Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2016 11:36 PM
          2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 9:20 AM
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Becnel, Jomari                16 Hampton, VA                 
  3  Bell, Jailen                  16 New Orleans, LA             
  4  Brown, Kelly                  16 Rochester, NY               
  5  Caesar, Campton               16 Jamaica, NY                 
  6  Chambers, Trevin              16 Allen, TX                   
  7  Charleston, Cravont           16 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Coates, Jacob                 17 Girard, OH                  
  9  Colbert, Jaren                17 Pearland, TX                
 10  Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami, FL                   
 11  Doyley, Mark                  17 Hartford, CT                
 12  Eddings, Ryan                 16 Denver, CO                  
 13  Edwards, Bailey               16 Northville, MI              
 14  Estrada, Daniel               16 Oak Ridge, NC               
 15  Foust, Priest                 17 Conyers, GA                 
 16  Gray, Demarviae               16 Glenn Heights, T            
 17  Harris, Kent                  16 Denver, CO                  
 18  Harris, Shane                 16 Caledonia, MI               
 19  Harrison, Eric                17 Waldolf, MD                 
 20  Henderson, William            17 Baltimore, MD               
 21  Huggins, Nathanaiel           16 Opelika, AL                 
 22  Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 23  Igbinoghene, Noah             17 Trussville, AL              
 24  James, Kasaun                 16 Fort Knox, KY               
 25  Jennings, Jeremy              17 Downingtown, PA             
 26  Johnson, Tyler                16 Dayton, OH                  
 27  Jones-Roundtree, Ade          17 Philadelphia, PA            
 28  Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 29  Lane, Avin                    17 Charlotte, NC               
 30  Letts, Brandon                16 Brampton, ON                
 31  Lyles, Josephus               16 Alexandria, VA              
 32  Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 33  McClary, Shae                 16 Walker, MI                  
 34  McDowell, Jeremy              17 Nashville, TN               
 35  Miller, Jawan                 16 Huntersville, NC            
 36  Mitchell, Michael             16 Ladera Ranch, CA            
 37  Nelson, Brenton               16 Hyattsville, MD             
 38  Nicholas, Desmond             16 Buffalo, NY                 
 39  Oniwuzurike, Chiebuka         16 Northville, MI              
 40  Pearson, Joshua               16 Collinsville, VA            
 41  Reason, Kurdell               16 Ajax, ON                    
 42  Robinson, Davonte             16 lexington, KY               
 43  Stewart-Baynes, Khamal        17 Miississauga, ON            
 44  Taylor, Brandon               16 Friendswood, TX             
 45  Vaughns, Vincent              16 Exeter, NH                  
 46  Webb, Myles                   17 Glendale, CA                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aholou, Tatiana               19 Orford, QC                  
  2  Barnes, Celera                16 Ventura, CA                 
  3  Bell-Ivy, Amber               16 Houston, TX                 
  4  Best, Ashlan                  17 Guelph, ON                  
  5  Boone, DaLoria                18 Milledgeville, G            
  6  Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7  Brown, Jamila                 16 Columbia, MD                
  8  Clark, Tamara                 17 High Point, NC              
  9  Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, NY            
 10  Davies, Thelma                19 Philadelphia, PA            
 11  Davis, Stephanie              17 Upper Marlboro,             
 12  Dodrill, Nicole               16 Thiells, NY                 
 13  Duncan, Brianna               16 Cambridge, MA               
 14  Ethridge, McKenzie            16 Chattanooga, TN             
 15  Fagan, Venida                 16 Stone Mountain,             
 16  Francis, Zaria                16 Oxnard, CA                  
 17  Gerstenbacher, Cecelia        17 Franklinville, N            
 18  Hackney, Charminiqu           16 Raleigh, NC                 
 19  Hall, Cassondra               16 Alpharetta, GA              
 20  Harewood, Maya                16 Seattle, WA                 
 21  Hazzard, Halle                17 South Huntington            
 22  Hylton, Kayla                 16 Frankfort, IL               
 23  Irby, Lynna                   17 Indianpolis, IN             
 24  Jones, Tia                    19 Marietta, GA                
 25  Kirkland, Jayla               17 Birmingham, AL              
 26  Lampkin, Daija                17 Middletown, DE              
 27  Lewis, Zion                   16 Canton, GA                  
 28  Mack, Bria                    17 Glassboro, NJ               
 29  Magassouba, Mariam            17 Bronx, NY                   
 30  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 31  Mason, Brittni                16 Richmond Heights            
 32  Minor, Sydnee                 16 Forestville, MD             
 33  Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 34  O'Connor, Janie               17 Zachary, LA                 
 35  O'Uhuru, Ayodele              16 Montvale, NJ                
 36  Palmer, Cassidy               17 Bloomfield, CT              
 37  Pitchford, Mallory            16 North Chesterfie            
 38  Pressley, Dasia               16 Levittown, PA               
 39  Reed, Jasmin                  17 Carson/Gardena,             
 40  Richardson, Justice           16 Warren, OH                  
 41  Rogers, Haley                 16 Denver, CO                  
 42  Seymour, Ashley               18 Bethesda, MD                
 43  Steele, Alfreda               16 Dade City, FL               
 44  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 45  Sykes, Skylar                 17 Henrico, VA                 
 46  Taylor, Aliyah                18 Pemberton, NJ               
 47  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 48  Washington, Sydney            17 Round Rock, TX              
 49  White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 50  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         17 Norton, MA                  
 51  Williams, LaurenRain          17 Lakewood, CA                
 52  Wright, Iantha                18 Astoria, NY                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 5:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
        Meet:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
    Freshman:  21.54  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA              
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, David                  16 Beacon, NY                  
  2  Amores-Galan, Edel            17 Havana                      
  3  Appiah, Brock                 17 Edmond, OK                  
  4  Ashford, Jayson               17 Fairview Heights            
  5  Blair, Allen                  17 Yorktown, VA                
  6  Boamah, Edward                16 Worcester, MA               
  7  Body, Julian                  16 Tigard, OR                  
  8  Cachon, Brandon               16 Naples, FL                  
  9  Caesar, Campton               16 Jamaica, NY                 
 10  Ceesay, Abu                   16 Norton, MA                  
 11  Chambers, Trevin              16 Allen, TX                   
 12  Charles, Terry                16 Brooklyn, NY                
 13  Cook, Stedman                 16 Washington, DC              
 14  Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami, FL                   
 15  Delasanta, Anthony            16 Franklin, MA                
 16  Dowdy, Junpai                 16 Mint Hill, NC               
 17  Doyley, Mark                  17 Hartford, CT                
 18  Galva, Yeury                  16 Central Falls, R            
 19  Gilchrist, Tajh               16 Bowie, MD                   
 20  Hall, Ryan                    16 Los Angeles, CA             
 21  Hamilton, Terrence            16 Brooklyn, NY                
 22  Harrison, Eric                17 Waldolf, MD                 
 23  Hulon, Jeffery                17 Beaumont, TX                
 24  Ideozu, Sean                  16 Mamaroneck, NY              
 25  James, Kasaun                 16 Fort Knox, KY               
 26  Jennings, Jeremy              17 Downingtown, PA             
 27  Jones-Roundtree, Ade          17 Philadelphia, PA            
 28  King, Isaiah                  17 Norfolk, VA                 
 29  Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 30  Laird, Terrance               17 Coatesville, PA             
 31  Lawrence, Nicholas            16 Broooklyn, NY               
 32  Lyles, Noah                   16 Alexandria, VA              
 33  Marche, Kristian              18 Philadelphia, PA            
 34  McLemore, Josh                16 Downingtown, PA             
 35  Mensah, Michael               16 Woodbridge, VA              
 36  Meyers, Khance                17 Kentwood, MI                
 37  Middlebrooks, Johnny          16 Chesapeake, VA              
 38  Miller, Jawan                 16 Huntersville, NC            
 39  Moore, Matthew                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 40  Moorer, Brandon               16 West Orange, NJ             
 41  Nelson, Brian                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 42  Orosco, Nichols               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 43  Peebles, Dylan                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 44  Powell, Zaqwon                16 Ypsilanti, MI               
 45  Pratt, Darnell                17 Olney, MD                   
 46  Reed, Keshun                  16 Arlington, TX               
 47  Smith, Nikolas                17 South Deerfield,            
 48  Stewart-Baynes, Khamal        17 Miississauga, ON            
 49  Vaughns, Vincent              16 Exeter, NH                  
 50  Willis, Maxwell               16 Washington, DC              
 51  Young, Elijah                 16 Wethersfield, CT            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 5:00 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.46  3/15/2015   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Chloe                 16 Northville, MI              
  2  Best, Ashlan                  17 Guelph, ON                  
  3  Boone, DaLoria                18 Milledgeville, G            
  4  Brown, Jamila                 16 Columbia, MD                
  5  Cameron, Camille              16 Thiells, NY                 
  6  Chimezie, Mary                16 Dix Hills, NY               
  7  Clark, Tamara                 17 High Point, NC              
  8  Cockrell, Anna                16 Charlotte, NC               
  9  Coleman, Breonica             16 Keller, TX                  
 10  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
 11  Crockrell, Tierra             19 Canoga Park, CA             
 12  Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, NY            
 13  Davis, Jewel                  16 Canton, MI                  
 14  Davis, Stephanie              17 Upper Marlboro,             
 15  DesRosiers, Gabrielle         16 Chicago, IL                 
 16  Douglas, Serenity             16 Grayson, GA                 
 17  Falco, Sophia                 17 Bradenton, FL               
 18  Fowlkes, Leah                 16 Forestville, MD             
 19  Francis, Zaria                16 Oxnard, CA                  
 20  Freeman, Dnia                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 21  Gale, Lauren                  18 Colorado Springs            
 22  Gerstenbacher, Cecelia        17 Franklinville, N            
 23  Hall, Cassondra               16 Alpharetta, GA              
 24  Harding, Niasia               16 Hempstead, NY               
 25  Harewood, Maya                16 Seattle, WA                 
 26  Hylton, Kayla                 16 Frankfort, IL               
 27  Irby, Lynna                   17 Indianpolis, IN             
 28  Jackson, Audrey               17 Chambly, QC                 
 29  Johnson, Brandee'             16 Suffolk, VA                 
 30  Jones, Tia                    19 Marietta, GA                
 31  Kirkland, Jayla               17 Birmingham, AL              
 32  Lampkin, Daija                17 Middletown, DE              
 33  Leonard, Jaelan               16 Virginia Beach,             
 34  Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford, NJ                
 35  Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 36  Manson, Taylor                17 Lansing, MI                 
 37  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 38  Meekins, Micah                16 Woodstock, MD               
 39  Morgan, Lauren                17 Bladensburg, MD             
 40  Nero, Tikki                   17 Philadelphia, PA            
 41  O'Connor, Janie               17 Zachary, LA                 
 42  O'Neil, Caroline              17 Madison, CT                 
 43  Pressley, Dasia               16 Levittown, PA               
 44  Richardson, Justice           16 Warren, OH                  
 45  Santiago, Xahria              17 Pickering, ON               
 46  Schulte, Becca                16 Fort Collins, CO            
 47  Scott, Jordanae               16 Grand Prairie, T            
 48  Seymour, Ashley               18 Bethesda, MD                
 49  Sims, Justice                 16 Brandon, MS                 
 50  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 51  Stewart, Latoya               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 52  Sturgis, Cambrea              18 Kannapolis, NC              
 53  Thomas, Amariah               18 Gahanna, OH                 
 54  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 55  Townsend, Taliya              16 Louisville, KY              
 56  Ward, Charla                  17 Jamestown, NC               
 57  Williams, LaurenRain          17 Lakewood, CA                
 58  Wilson, Britton               19 Henrico, VA                 
 59  Wright, Iantha                18 Astoria, NY                 
 60  Yeargin, Nicole               16 Forestville, MD             
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agyare-May, Rodney            17 Worcester, MA               
  2  Alberdi, David                16 Ann Arbor, MI               
  3  Allen, William                16 Lexington, KY               
  4  Appiah, Brock                 17 Edmond, OK                  
  5  Ashford, Jayson               17 Fairview Heights            
  6  Body, Julian                  16 Tigard, OR                  
  7  Bowen, Patrick                16 Overland Park, K            
  8  Burnett, James                16 Oxford, MS                  
  9  Cachon, Brandon               16 Naples, FL                  
 10  Coleman, Derald               16 Middle Village,             
 11  Cruz, Harmodio                17 Monmouth Junctio            
 12  Gagnon, William               18 St-Etienne-des-G            
 13  Gleen, Tyler                  17 Trumbull, CT                
 14  Goudeau, Stefon               16 Los Angeles, CA             
 15  Green, Noah                   18 Overland Park, K            
 16  Hill, Kobey                   16 Memphis, TN                 
 17  Hood, Montel                  16 Detroit, MI                 
 18  Jeffries, Titus               16 Centreville, VA             
 19  Johnson, Tyler                16 Dayton, OH                  
 20  Kerin, Jack                   16 Oakland, NJ                 
 21  Lampley, Jared                17 Newark, NJ                  
 22  Leach, Kendall                16 Washington, DC              
 23  Lyles, Josephus               16 Alexandria, VA              
 24  McLemore, Josh                16 Downingtown, PA             
 25  Mighty, Kemarni               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 26  Moorer, Brandon               16 West Orange, NJ             
 27  Petersen, Michael             16 Toronto, ON                 
 28  Powell, Zaqwon                16 Ypsilanti, MI               
 29  Pratt, Darnell                17 Olney, MD                   
 30  Reed, Keshun                  16 Arlington, TX               
 31  Robinson, Shavanes            16 Brooklyn, NY                
 32  Sawyers, Chantz               17 Greenboro, NC               
 33  Seck, Ndiaga                  16 Lansdowne, PA               
 34  Stephenson, Chancellor        16 whitehouse, TX              
 35  Stewart, Trevor               16 Lorton, VA                  
 36  Thompson, Christopher         16 Lemont, IL                  
 37  Wilson, Quincey               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 38  Woodard, Jayon                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 39  Zupko, Mike                   16 Spring Lake Heig            
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 3:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
   Armory HS:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Chloe                 16 Northville, MI              
  2  Anderson, Leah                17 Bronx, NY                   
  3  Bailey, Jaylah                17 GA, GA                      
  4  Blackwood, Ebhani             16 Pickering, ON               
  5  Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Philadelphia, PA            
  6  Crawford, Amanda              16 Brooklyn, NY                
  7  Crosby, Alexis                18 Wyncote, PA                 
  8  Cutlip, Kylie                 18 Quaker City, OH             
  9  Davis, Jewel                  16 Canton, MI                  
 10  Douglas, Serenity             16 Grayson, GA                 
 11  Fagan, Venida                 16 Stone Mountain,             
 12  Fowlkes, Leah                 16 Forestville, MD             
 13  Gale, Lauren                  18 Colorado Springs            
 14  Ghee, Lauryn                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
 15  Gillian, Kennedy              16 Mission Viejo, C            
 16  Gomez-Calderon, Roxana        18 Havana                      
 17  Hall, Julia                   16 Denver, CO                  
 18  Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
 19  Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 20  Jefferson, Anna               16 Detroit, MI                 
 21  Johnson, Tori                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
 22  Jones, Alexis                 17 Marietta, GA                
 23  Lane, Emma                    17 Mentor, OH                  
 24  Laskoski, Kate                17 Warwick, NY                 
 25  Lear, Bailey                  18 Allen, TX                   
 26  Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford, NJ                
 27  Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 28  Lewis, Ashley                 16 Boston, MA                  
 29  Lundy, Nia                    17 Mount Vernon, NY            
 30  Manson, Taylor                17 Lansing, MI                 
 31  McLaughlin, Sydney            17 Dunellen, NJ                
 32  McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 33  McNeill, McKinley             16 Kernerville, NC             
 34  Mehlman, Jillian              17 Scarsdale, NY               
 35  Miller, Samara                16 Aurora, IL                  
 36  Mosley, Monica                16 Clinton, MS                 
 37  Pearce, Jinjer                16 Tuckahoe, NY                
 38  Peoples, Paris                18 Bayside, NY                 
 39  Perkins, Paris                17 Memphis, TN                 
 40  Poulin, Marie-Frederique      17 St-Etienne-des-G            
 41  Powell, Victoria              16 Marietta, GA                
 42  Price, Natalie                17 Granville, AL               
 43  Putnam, Coco                  16 Laguna Beach, CA            
 44  Redwood, Elisabeth            16 Standish, ME                
 45  Runge, Gabby                  16 Midlothian, VA              
 46  Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
 47  Santiago, Xahria              17 Pickering, ON               
 48  Schug, Anna                   16 East Syracuse, N            
 49  Schulte, Becca                16 Fort Collins, CO            
 50  Scott, Jordanae               16 Grand Prairie, T            
 51  Stern, May                    16 Providence, RI              
 52  Tachinski, Victoria           17 Winnipeg, MB                
 53  Taylor, Aliyah                18 Pemberton, NJ               
 54  Torres, Kleo                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
 55  Ward, Destiny                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 56  Wilson, Carolyn               17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:25 AM
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bevan, Ryne                   17 Acworth, GA                 
  2  Buck, Owen                    16 Seattle, WA                 
  3  Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  4  Calhoun, Garrett              16 Boise, ID                   
  5  Cooper, Cameron               17 southfield, MI              
  6  Curbelo, Isaiah               16 Mt. Holly, NJ               
  7  D'Anieri, Matt                16 Wellesley, MA               
  8  Davidson, Dustan              16 O'Fallon, IL                
  9  Decker, Eli                   16 Concord, MA                 
 10  Desko, Tucker                 16 Perkasie, PA                
 11  Grzymkowski, Jackson          16 Commerce, MI                
 12  Hayes, Frank                  16 Toledo, OH                  
 13  Johnson, Jake                 16 Albany, OH                  
 14  Khelaf, Mohand Zine           19 Montreal, QC                
 15  Kolor, Michael                16 Cranberry Townsh            
 16  Lomong, Alex                  16 Fork Union, VA              
 17  McGorty, Brandon              17 Fairfax, VA                 
 18  Neish, Randall                16 Glastonbury, CT             
 19  Nixon, Daniel                 16 Birmingham, AL              
 20  Nohilly, Eion                 16 Goldens Bridge,             
 21  Peeples, Connor               16 Cary, NC                    
 22  Perretta, Domenic             16 Beaver Falls, PA            
 23  Petersen, Michael             16 Toronto, ON                 
 24  Resor, Mitchell               16 Weddington, NC              
 25  Rivera, Rey                   17 Old Bridge, NJ              
 26  Roy, Jeremie                  16 Sherbrooke, QC              
 27  Slagowski, Michael            16 Boise, ID                   
 28  Southard, Andrew              16 Ajax, ON                    
 29  Thurston, Michael             16 Ridgewood, NJ               
 30  Velez, Nick                   16 Staten Island, N            
 31  Wagner, Nick                  17 Export, PA                  
 32  Wisner, Matt                  16 Carlisle, PA                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:10 AM
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
   Armory HS:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alonzo, Bianca                16 Los Angeles, CA             
  2  Arizin, Olivia                17 Media, PA                   
  3  Aveni, Brittany               16 Geneva, OH                  
  4  Benson, Carly                 18 Camillus, NY                
  5  Brown, Claire                 16 Erie, PA                    
  6  Bustamante, Reagan            16 Springfield, VA             
  7  Call, Emma                    16 Richmond, VA                
  8  DeGenero, Micaela             16 Granville, AL               
  9  DeVore, Katie                 16 larchmont, NY               
 10  Dougherty, Claire             16 Pittsburgh, PA              
 11  Edwards, Sarah                16 Bellingham, MA              
 12  Flynn, Anna                   16 New Rochelle, NY            
 13  Hill, Alice                   17 Ypsilanti, MI               
 14  Hock, Maggie                  19 New York, NY                
 15  Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
 16  Jackson, Lauren               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 17  Lewin, Deidre                 16 Rockville Centre            
 18  Lewis, Marielle               16 Marietta, GA                
 19  Mahoney, Amelia               17 Saratoga Springs            
 20  Martin, Clare                 17 Newton, MA                  
 21  Maurais, Rita                 16 Hopedale, MA                
 22  McCarthy, Kiley               17 Carlsbad, CA                
 23  O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 24  Rennyson, Maddie              17 Lynchburg, VA               
 25  Ripslinger, Joy               17 Davenport, IA               
 26  Rivers, Danae                 16 New haven, CT               
 27  Ryan, Kaitlin                 17 Bronxville, NY              
 28  Shukla, Jazz                  16 Toronto, ON                 
 29  Stauber, Ruby                 16 Plymouth, MN                
 30  Studebaker, Lainey            16 Centerville, OH             
 31  Tardy, Tiara                  17 Lincoln, ME                 
 32  Turner, Terri                 17 Lansdowne, PA               
 33  Walker, Sarah                 16 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 34  Watson, Sammy                 17 Henrietta, NY               
 35  Weems, Presley                16 Hoover, AL                  
 36  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Wynnewood, PA               
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 2:39 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:58.25  2/6/2016    Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:58.25  2/6/2016    Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Affolder, Noah                17 Carthage, NY                
  2  Berry, Anthony                16 Traverse City, M            
  3  Brown, Reed                   17 Southlake, TX               
  4  Champagne, Emmanuel           16 Laval, QC                   
  5  Cox-Philyaw, Tyler            16 Winchester, VA              
  6  Daly, Colin                   16 River Edge, NJ              
  7  Daly, Will                    16 River Edge, NJ              
  8  Dearie, Ryan                  16 Stony Brook, NY             
  9  Deokar, Viraj                 16 Acton, MA                   
 10  Ernst, Andrew                 16 Marblehead, MA              
 11  Ewert, Ben                    17 Beavercreek, OH             
 12  Gaynor, Gavin                 16 Hudson, OH                  
 13  Hauver, Grant                 16 Holden, MA                  
 14  Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 15  Hoey, Jaxson                  16 West Chester, PA            
 16  Hoey, Josh                    18 West Chester, PA            
 17  Kimball, Liam                 16 Plaistow, NH                
 18  Kneisel, Kenny                16 Winston Salem, N            
 19  Kolor, Michael                16 Cranberry Townsh            
 20  Laverty, Sean                 16 Cumberland, RI              
 21  Neumaier, Steven              16 Lancaster, NY               
 22  Pelose, Greg                  16 Haddonfield, NJ             
 23  Pittman, Frank                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 24  Steck, Konrad                 17 Williamsburg, VA            
 25  Sullivan, Liam                16 South Deerfield,            
 26  Tubby, Brandon                16 Hillsborough, NJ            
 27  van der Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 28  Williams, Drew                16 Birmingham, AL              
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:50 AM
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:38.46  3/16/2014   Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvard,MA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Allison             16 Toronto, ON                 
  2  Armstrong, Sarah              16 Needham, MA                 
  3  Barrott, Lexa                 16 Northville, MI              
  4  Beauchemin, Catherine         16 Quebec, QC                  
  5  Beroutsos, Carolina           17 New York, NY                
  6  Bonaguidi, Hannah             16 Pittstown, NJ               
  7  Boreman, Madison              16 Round Rock, TX              
  8  Bowen, Rylee                  18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  9  Bugara, Grace                 17 Cortlandt Manor,            
 10  Chapey, Lauren                16 Mamaroneck, NY              
 11  Davre, Camille                17 Whitefish Bay, W            
 12  DeGenero, Micaela             16 Granville, AL               
 13  Doody, Meg                    16 Portsmouth, NH              
 14  Drop, Jessica                 16 Durham, CT                  
 15  Endsley, Ashton               17 Abilene, TX                 
 16  Flynn, Anna                   16 New Rochelle, NY            
 17  Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
 18  Gess, Briana                  17 haddonfield, NJ             
 19  Goldstein, Abbe               17 Fort Washington,            
 20  Guerra, Julia                 16 Oakland, NJ                 
 21  Halladay, Lexy                20 Boise, ID                   
 22  Hendry, Hailey                16 Brentwood, TN               
 23  Hurta, Sage                   16 Hamilton, NY                
 24  Jenks, Stephanie              16 Aurora, IA                  
 25  Keklak, Ariel                 16 Sudbury, MA                 
 26  McArthur, Rachel              17 Bristow, VA                 
 27  McCulloch, Shona              17 Nepean, ON                  
 28  Murphy, Kate                  17 Burke, VA                   
 29  Rainsberger, Katie            16 Usaf Academy, CO            
 30  Ramsey, Elizabeth             16 Greensboro, NC              
 31  Reilly, Megan                 16 Warwick, NY                 
 32  Salis, Leya                   17 Bedford, NH                 
 33  Sapone, Lauren                16 Shrewsbury, NJ              
 34  Timm, Caroline                18 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 35  Wheeler, Abbey                16 Elmira, NY                  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:55 AM
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Affanato, Jake                16 Mansfield, MA               
  2  Altopp, Gabriel               16 Ridgefield, CT              
  3  Bielaczyc, Garek              16 Salt Lake City,             
  4  Bouthilette, Matthew          16 Providence, RI              
  5  Brannan, Jordan               17 Colts Neck, NJ              
  6  Brophy, Jake                  16 Doylestown, PA              
  7  Chavez, Johnathan             16 Knoxville, TN               
  8  Cooper, Andrew                16 Newcastle, WA               
  9  D'Anieri, Thomas              16 Wellesley, MA               
 10  Dahl, Nick                    17 Philadelphia, PA            
 11  Fafard, Thomas                17 Repentigny, QC              
 12  Jacobs, Noah                  17 Corunna, MI                 
 13  Jordan, Andrew                16 Pataskala, OH               
 14  Kutch, Ryan                   16 South Huntington            
 15  Lane, Connor                  17 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Laverty, Sean                 16 Cumberland, RI              
 17  Law, Brayden                  16 Fort Wayne, IN              
 18  Lee, Jacob                    16 Fenton, MI                  
 19  Lundy, Conor                  16 Yonkers, NY                 
 20  Monahan, Peter                16 Worcester, MA               
 21  Petrella, Ben                 16 Liverpool, NY               
 22  Principe, David               17 Providence, RI              
 23  Ratcliffe, Thomas             16 Concord, MA                 
 24  Salisbury, Jack               16 Providence, RI              
 25  Scanlon, Ryan                 16 Centerport, NY              
 26  Schrag, Kennan                16 Issaquah, WA                
 27  Smeeton, Ryan                 16 Calgary, AB                 
 28  Sullivan, Patrick             16 New City, NY                
 29  Tooker, Aidan                 16 Saratoga Springs            
 30  Willcutts, Gannon             16 Crozet, VA                  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:40 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beston, Rachel                16 Newark, DE                  
  2  Butler, Hannah                17 Syracuse, NY                
  3  Chmiel, Kelsey                19 Saratoga Springs            
  4  Coffin, Maria                 17 Annapolis, MD               
  5  Connolly, Grace               19 Natick, MA                  
  6  Cullen, Margie                16 Needham, MA                 
  7  Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  8  Debalsi, Hannah               16 Westport, CT                
  9  Devlin, Aislinn               17 West Chester, PA            
 10  Elston, Olivia                17 Warwick, NY                 
 11  Feeney, Erin                  16 Clarks Summit, P            
 12  Fenoff, Paris                 19 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Forsyth, Anne                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 14  Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
 15  Goldstein, Abbe               17 Fort Washington,            
 16  Hallahan, Maggie              16 Fort Washington,            
 17  Henes, Elly                   16 Cary, NC                    
 18  Johnson, Lauren               16 West Lafayette,             
 19  Jones, Baylee                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 20  Kelati, Weini                 18 Leesburg, VA                
 21  Larson, Jessi                 18 Milan, MI                   
 22  Lawson, Jessica               17 Corning, NY                 
 23  LoCastro, Daniela             16 Laurel Hollow, N            
 24  Long, Abigail                 17 Mansfield, MA               
 25  Morris, Logan                 16 Inman, SC                   
 26  Munks, Katie                  16 Monroe, NY                  
 27  Murphy, Kate                  17 Burke, VA                   
 28  Nunnery, Bethany              16 North Kingstown,            
 29  Patterson, Katrina            17 Clarence Center,            
 30  Platek, Sara                  17 Jamestown, NC               
 31  Raftis, Kylee                 17 Toronto, ON                 
 32  Rego, Eliza                   16 Providence, RI              
 33  Tavares, Karina               16 Providence, RI              
 34  Trevisan, Maddy               16 Farmington, MI              
 35  Vizza, Diana                  16 Glen Head, NY               
 36  Wilson, Emma                  16 Washington, MI              
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 3:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Charles                 17 Woonsocket, RI              
  2  Connor, Matthew               16 Weddington, NC              
  3  Dengler, Brian                16 Spring Lake Heig            
  4  Deokar, Viraj                 16 Acton, MA                   
  5  Dorflinger, Drew              16 Pleasantville, N            
  6  Dragon, Joe                   16 Wantage, NJ                 
  7  Edwards, Seth                 16 Morgantown, WV              
  8  Glavin, Donny                 16 Rochester, NY               
  9  Groff, Aaron                  16 Cherry Hill, NJ             
 10  Hockenbury, Dominic           16 Harveys Lake, PA            
 11  Kirk, Zak                     17 Maumee, OH                  
 12  Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey          16 Audubon, PA                 
 13  Kleam, Logan                  16 Brownstown, MI              
 14  Konig, Jake                   16 Freehold, NJ                
 15  Lane, Connor                  17 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Lomogda, Jonathan             16 Norfolk, VA                 
 17  Longfellow, Nathan            16 Cookeville, TN              
 18  Melville, David               18 Summerfield, NC             
 19  Minor, Alex                   16 Morgantown, WV              
 20  Rababeh, Riad                 17 Dearborn, MI                
 21  Roth, Alex                    17 Princeton, NJ               
 22  Savino, Ben                   17 Cary, NC                    
 23  Teller, Sam                   16 Blacksburg, VA              
 24  Thornton, Matthew             16 Cary, NC                    
 25  Trojan, Joseph                16 Chardon, OH                 
 26  van der Els, Eric             16 Norwalk, CT                 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 2:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN                
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA        
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldridge, Alyssa              18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2  Bodmer, Sarah                 17 Apex, NC                    
  3  Bugara, Grace                 17 Cortlandt Manor,            
  4  Coffin, Maria                 17 Annapolis, MD               
  5  Collins, Katie                17 Newton, MA                  
  6  Davidson, Libby               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  7  Debalsi, Hannah               16 Westport, CT                
  8  Free, Katherine               16 Indianapolis, IN            
  9  Gasparrini, Jenna             16 Ridgefield, CT              
 10  Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
 11  Gilbert, Maryjeanne           16 Peoria, IL                  
 12  Gugel, Abby                   16 Jordan, NY                  
 13  Hebner, Monica                18 Ramsey, NJ                  
 14  Jenks, Stephanie              16 Aurora, IA                  
 15  Johnson, Lauren               16 West Lafayette,             
 16  Jordan, Danielle              16 Clifton Park, NY            
 17  Kelati, Weini                 18 Leesburg, VA                
 18  Larson, Jessi                 18 Milan, MI                   
 19  Lastra, Anna                  16 Fryeburg, ME                
 20  LoCastro, Daniela             16 Laurel Hollow, N            
 21  Long, Abigail                 17 Mansfield, MA               
 22  Marin, Samantha               17 Blacksburg, VA              
 23  McCulloch, Shona              17 Nepean, ON                  
 24  Roddy, Helen                  18 Leander, TX                 
 25  Vestri, Amanda                17 Webster, NY                 
 26  Vizza, Diana                  16 Glen Head, NY               
 27  Webster, Julien               17 Thurmont, MD                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 10:05 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aidoo, Benjamin               16 Sayreville, NJ              
  2  Anderson, Joseph              17 Rancho Cucamonga            
  3  Anthony, Caleb                16 Dayton, OH                  
  4  Binkowski, Samuel             16 Commerce Townshi            
  5  Body, Julian                  16 Tigard, OR                  
  6  Brown, Kelly                  16 Rochester, NY               
  7  Caldwell, Travean             16 Memphis, TN                 
  8  Canady, Braxton               16 Jacksonville, FL            
  9  Carroll, Brent                16 Charlotte, NC               
 10  Colaire, Ashton               16 Ajax, ON                    
 11  Cunningham, Trey              17 Winfield, AL                
 12  Froschauer, Matt              16 Union, KY                   
 13  Guess, Monte                  16 Philadelphia, PA            
 14  Hendrix-Williams, Sierra      16 Marietta, GA                
 15  Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 16  Keeton, Marcel                16 Lancaster, TX               
 17  Kimball, Patrick              16 Pittsburgh, PA              
 18  Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 19  Marion, Branndon              16 Cypress, TX                 
 20  McCall, Isaiah                17 Lexington, KY               
 21  McElroy, Craig                16 Richmond, VA                
 22  Moore, Matthew                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 23  Nieves, Ian                   16 Milton, PA                  
 24  Norris, Isaiah                16 hampton, VA                 
 25  Peare, Matt                   17 North Canton, OH            
 26  Poole, Cory                   17 East Orange, NJ             
 27  Roundtree, Jace               16 Indiana, PA                 
 28  Salahudin, Nasir              16 Hershey, PA                 
 29  Shuman, Jay                   16 Palisade, CO                
 30  Stephens, Bijay               16 Ft. Wayne, IN               
 31  Tawiah, Casimir               16 Waldorf, MD                 
 32  Weh, Mason                    16 Philadelphia, PA            
 33  Williams, Anthony             16 Chesapeake, VA              
 34  Wright, Shyheim               16 Germantown, MD              
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 9:45 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO                
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA         
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
      Senior:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bowen, Britten                18 Ypsilanti, MI               
  2  Brissett, Chanel              17 Wyncote, PA                 
  3  Brooks, Yasmin                17 Harrisburg, PA              
  4  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  5  Bygrave, Breanne              16 Raleigh, NC                 
  6  Cameron, Javlyn               17 Pearland, TX                
  7  Cockrell, Anna                16 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Daniels, Miangel              16 Gahanna, OH                 
  9  Davis, Tara                   17 Simi Valley, CA             
 10  Duncan, Alexis                16 Lancaster, TX               
 11  Edwards, G'Auna               17 Pearland, TX                
 12  Frazier, Antonia              17 Marietta, GA                
 13  Gomez, Kiana                  16 Brighton, CO                
 14  Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 15  Harrell, Laura                17 Jasper, AL                  
 16  Hughes, Brandi                16 Kent, WA                    
 17  Humphrey, Brittley            16 Birmingham, AL              
 18  Johnson, Brandee'             16 Suffolk, VA                 
 19  Jones, Tia                    19 Marietta, GA                
 20  Jones-Alleyne, Victoria       16 New Rochelle, NY            
 21  Little, Caitlyn               17 Hoover, AL                  
 22  Marshall, Tonea               16 Irving, TX                  
 23  McWhite, Mahendra             16 Allentown, PA               
 24  O'Connor, Jaymie              16 Chateauguay, QC             
 25  Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 26  Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 27  Salmon, Paula                 17 Brooklyn, NY                
 28  Sandy, Alyssa                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
 29  Sloan, Emily                  18 Lone Tree, CO               
 30  Thomas, Michaiah              17 Commerce Townshi            
 31  Williams, Sydney              17 Bryans Road, MD             
 32  Witherspoon, Anna             19 Ajax, ON                    
 33  Woodley, Alexis               16 Chesapeake, VA              
 34  Young, Milan                  17 Richmond, TX                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 11:40 AM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Va                                                
     1) Bradley, Darrien 17             2) Collins, John 17               
     3) Woodfolk, Jordon 17             4) Jordan, Short 17               
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Carson, Byron 17                2) Norris, Isaiah 16              
     3) Young, Carlos 16                4) Hagins, Joshua 16              
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Murray, Camari 16               2) McCullough, Jonathan 16        
     3) Okeke, Arinze 18                4) Williams, Xavier 17            
  4  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) Allen, Austin 19                2) Hill, Jalen 17                 
     3) Gary, Olandis 18                4) Watson, Bryce 18               
  5  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Covington, Justin 16            2) Amaro, Rafeal 16               
     3) Santana, Nelson 17              4) Nunez, Lucas 18                
  6  Central Tc-Ri                                                
     1) Djero, Donatien 17              2) O'Connor, Dametrius 17         
     3) Mercado, Franklin 16            4) Wolo, Austin 17                
  7  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Hall, Garfield 16               2) Coleman, Derald 16             
     3) Terry, Justin 17                4) Jones, Terell 17               
  8  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                                       
     1) Nelson, Brenton 16              2) Wilson, Nicholas 19            
     3) Hellams, DeLante 17             4) Johnson, Jermaine 19           
  9  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                                          
     1) Ellis, Jahmir 16                2) Garland, Tyler 16              
     3) Clement, Derrick 16             4) Davis, Myles 17                
 10  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Alleyne, Ian 17                 2) McCool, Matt 16                
     3) Alleyne, Nate 17                4) McLemore, Josh 16              
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Fobay, lbrahim 18               2) Odom, Tyron 16                 
     3) Paupulaire, Eden 18             4) Tomlinson, Keneek 16           
 12  Elite 6ix-DC                                                 
     1) Cook, Stedman 16                2) Willis, Maxwell 16             
     3) Davis, Justin 16                4) Leach, Kendall 16              
 13  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Nelson, Brian 16                2) Holloway, Donnell 16           
     3) Cox, Malik 16                   4) Burgess, Cameron 16            
 14  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Howard, Tyler 17                2) Uzzell, Nile 16                
     3) Jenkins, Christopher 17         4) Heslop, Mario 18               
 15  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Beacham, JaQuaveon 16           2) Norfleet, Keyontae 16          
     3) Reid, Tevin 16                  4) Johnson, Diorel 17             
 16  Hampton Tc-Va                                                
     1) Newsome, Dazz 17                2) Pulley, Burnell 17             
     3) Wells, Darrell 16               4) Quillen, Jovonn 16             
 17  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Jones, Royaal 16                2) Bush, Terrell 16               
     3) Penson, Sef 16                  4) Johnson, Courtney 18           
 18  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Johnson, Kyree 17               2) Leake, Lawrence 17             
     3) Crowell, Exayvian 16            4) Tucker, Infinite 16            
 19  Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Marche, Kristian 18             2) Brunson, Christian 18          
     3) Phillips, Tyrone 17             4) Wells, Christopher 18          
 20  Knight Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16         2) Defreitas, Andrew 17           
     3) Woody, Ryan 16                  4) Ovalles, Javier 16             
 21  La Salle College Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Eubanks, Winston 16             2) Johnson, Kyle 16               
     3) Della Donna, Christopher 16     4) Headen, Charles 16             
 22  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                                    
     1) Stith, Trevon 16                2) Duncan, Aaron 16               
     3) Joyner, Dameon 16               4) Reece, Chavez 16               
 23  Milton Tc-Ma-Boys  'C'                                       
     1) Osazee, Koby 17                 2) Perkins, David 16              
     3) Smith, Charles 19               4) Perkins, Derek 16              
 24  New Image Tc-Ca-La  'B'                                      
     1) Audelo, Jesse 16                2) Bell, Renard 16                
     3) Woodruff, Andres 16             4) Goudeau, Stefon 16             
 25  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Billings, Jamall 16             2) Dessaline, Jahnique 16         
     3) Scott, Stephon 17               4) Dorsett, Ivan 16               
 26  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) Epstein, Dan 17                 2) Epstein, Jake 16               
     3) Braginsky, Eli 16               4) Huang, Alex 16                 
 27  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa                                         
     1) Valentine, Kellin 16            2) Osterling, Noah 16             
     3) Rickley, Joshua 16              4) Daman, Tristan 16              
 28  Norton Tc-Ma-Boys                                            
     1) Ireland, Justin 16              2) Cleathero, Camden 16           
     3) Raneri, Andrew 17               4) Ceesay, Abu 16                 
 29  Opelika Tc-Al                                                
     1) Huggins, Nathanaiel 16          2) Spinks, Kacey 16               
     3) Blatt, Tanner 16                4) Marshall, Jalin 16             
 30  Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) Harris, Kenard 17               2) Rockette, Devin 17             
     3) Webb, Jaquan 18                 4) Burnett, James 16              
 31  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) Forson, Henry 16                2) Hayes, Javon 17                
     3) Michael, Jabra 16               4) George, Daniel 18              
 32  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Barnes, Trequan 17              2) Blacknull, A'Dondre 16         
     3) Graise, Larenzo 16              4) Stevenson, Traejon 19          
 33  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Pinkney, Josh 18                2) Henry, Dylan 16                
     3) Firuta, Matthew 16              4) Giblin, Cayce 16               
 34  Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Jones, Marquan 16               2) Wemegah, Ryan 16               
     3) Russell, Nazhir 19              4) Booker, Martin 17              
 35  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) Becnel, Jomari 16               2) Jackson, Andre 17              
     3) Nelson, Elijah 16               4) Jackson, Ronell 16             
 36  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Jeune, Juvenson 16              2) Westcarr, Theodore 16          
     3) Kettle, Richard 17              4) Newland, Ramone 17             
 37  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) Maurisseau-O'Neal, Heron 18     2) Afrim-Thomas-Henders, Kwesi 16 
     3) Guerrier-Heyward, Devon 17      4) Percival, Justin 16            
 38  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Eggleston, Nicholas 18          2) McDaniel, Darryl 17            
     3) Bellan, Maurice 18              4) Hansford, Aaron 16             
 39  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) Locket, Tre'kel 16              2) Lyles, Noah 16                 
     3) Cole, Kai 18                    4) Lyles, Josephus 16             
 40  The VI Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Bush, Rich 17                   2) Dickens, Maxwell 16            
     3) Moore-Green, Stefone 16         4) Tarantion, Antonio 18          
 41  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Borzor, Christopher 18          2) Harriott, Ragilio 16           
     3) Hanson, Jevaughn 16             4) Modest, Cleveland 16           
 42  Watkins Tc-Oh                                                
     1) Caniff, Evan 16                 2) Broomfield, Bobby 16           
     3) Reed, Michael 18                4) Melson, Desmond 16             
 43  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Byrd, Triston 16                2) Deloatch, Breon 16             
     3) Hill, Akinshe 16                4) Harris, Micaiah 17             
 44  Westlake Tc-Md                                               
     1) Alcorn, Thomas 17               2) Elliott, Ja'Len 16             
     3) Hurley, Tobias 17               4) Moten, Will 17                 
 45  William Mason Tc-Oh  'B'                                     
     1) Belcastro, Jake 16              2) White, Bryson 16               
     3) Pearson, Nick 16                4) Boeres, Andrew 16              
 46  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Epps, Tim 16                    2) Coyle, Tyler 16                
     3) Foster, Eric 17                 4) Bonner, Kyshawn 16             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 11:20 AM
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) Mayes, Hailey 17                2) Dresch, Jordyn 16              
     3) Bowen, Britten 18               4) Johnson, Torisa 16             
  2  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Dc                                      
     1) Bando, Dasia 17                 2) Snell, Bria 19                 
     3) Brooks, Kenna 16                4) Dubose, Aniya 18               
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Minor, Sydnee 16                2) Fowlkes, Leah 16               
     3) Grimes, Taylor 18               4) Yeargin, Nicole 16             
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) Belvit, Erica 16                2) Brown, Cheyenne 17             
     3) Mills, Andrea 17                4) Palmer, Cassidy 17             
  5  Bucks County Running Comp                                    
     1) Shewbrooks, Meaghan 17          2) Morales, Zea 16                
     3) Kendrick, Leah 16               4) Kennedy, Taylor 16             
  6  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Wright, Kylia 17                2) Hackney, Charminiqu 16         
     3) Lewis, Kaila 16                 4) Macon, Asya 16                 
  7  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) Postell, Alexis 17              2) Russell, Masai 18              
     3) Lewis, Lindsay 17               4) Leonard, Sierra 19             
  8  Cheltenham Tc-Pa                                             
     1) Barnes, Bria 19                 2) Lewis, Brielle 18              
     3) Crosby, Alexis 18               4) Brissett, Chanel 17            
  9  Christopher Columbus Tc-N                                    
     1) Jackson, Dominique 18           2) Osei-Boateng, Marion 17        
     3) Watkins, Shanice 16             4) Lowe, Rori 19                  
 10  Clinton Tc-Ms                                                
     1) Washington, Demi 17             2) Sims, Justice 16               
     3) Miley, D'Ajah 17                4) Mosley, Monica 16              
 11  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) Porcenat, Saintphanie 16        2) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17        
     3) Bunn, Zyniah 18                 4) Souza, Rackell 18              
 12  Delaware Valley Charter T                                    
     1) Carter, Cheyenne 17             2) Harmon, Aariona 18             
     3) Lytle, Dayzah 16                4) Smith, Kayla 17                
 13  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Morgan, Lauren 17               2) Savoy, Chynna 16               
     3) Rochester, Danielle 18          4) Simmons, Jacqueline 17         
 14  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) McKee, Ivy 17                   2) Daniels, Miangel 16            
     3) Reese, Journi 17                4) Scott, Makayla 16              
 15  Grassfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) Copeland, Destiny 18            2) Hayes, Felecia 17              
     3) Bines, Akoya 18                 4) Blount, Kori-Madisyn 17        
 16  Hermitage Tc-Va                                              
     1) Nagbe, Pearl 19                 2) Berkeley, Haley 16             
     3) Bembry, Glynnese 18             4) Sykes, Skylar 17               
 17  High Point Central Tc-Nc                                     
     1) Creary, Monzerad 18             2) Rowe, Qjuanda 17               
     3) Kafi, Malak 16                  4) Clark, Tamara 17               
 18  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                            
     1) Whitaker, Naomi 16              2) Ricks, Kyra 16                 
     3) Copeland, Asha 17               4) Lane, Jaylyn 18                
 19  Lincolnway East Tc-Il                                        
     1) Brown, Asia 16                  2) Huminek, Nicole 17             
     3) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 16       4) Hylton, Kayla 16               
 20  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) Griffith, Daniella 18           2) Morgan, Christina 17           
     3) Browne, Brianna 18              4) Reid, Codi-Ann 18              
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Jefferson, Anna 16              2) McKelvy, Tamea 17              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 16            4) Barksdale, Janae 19            
 22  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Apronti, Marielle 17            2) Jammeh, Maimuna 17             
     3) Mc Caskill, Ahnrea 17           4) Cumberbatch, Juantasia 17      
 23  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) Dodrill, Nicole 16              2) Lauredent, Emma 16             
     3) Lopez, Ivana 18                 4) Cameron, Camille 16            
 24  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 16               2) Hill, Destiny 19               
     3) Francis, Zjinaiya 17            4) McNeill, McKinley 16           
 25  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Anderson, Charnice 16           2) Crawford, Amanda 16            
     3) Sandy, Alyssa 16                4) Stewart, Latoya 16             
 26  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny  'B'                                      
     1) Goffe, Toshel 19                2) Jackson, Cheyenne 16           
     3) Moore, Danielle 17              4) Peart, Shawnakay 19            
 27  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Davis, Stephanie 17             2) Freeman, Dnia 16               
     3) Sanchious, Jasmyne 16           4) Davis, Cydney 16               
 28  South County Tc-Va-Girls                                     
     1) Henderson, Kierra 16            2) Mueck, Kathryn 19              
     3) Quigley, Christina 16           4) Pagliaro, Alaina 17            
 29  Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Evans, Alysha 16                2) Gaines, Myah 16                
     3) Burton, Jada 18                 4) Brooks, Yasmin 17              
 30  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) Cherrington, Kristina 16        2) McGregor, Brianna 18           
     3) Jinks, Asia 17                  4) Whittaker, Ayanna 16           
 31  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Johnson, Brandee' 16            2) Goulett, Dajae' 16             
     3) Richardson, Syaira 17           4) Towe, Morgan 16                
 32  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) Carter, Kori 19                 2) Crocker, Asia 18               
     3) McClain, Ashirah 18             4) Gipson, Indya 18               
 33  War Tc-Va  'C'                                               
     1) Bynum, Monae 16                 2) Parks, Skylar 18               
     3) Foster, Karah 17                4) Howard, Kiara 17               
 34  Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                                        
     1) Isley, Ally 16                  2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19         
     3) Parker, Rachel 18               4) Winkelman, Isabelle 17         
 35  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Tilmon, Jazmine 19              2) Ballard, Shadajah 19           
     3) Terrell, Jada 17                4) Boone, Inayah 17               
 36  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) Baker, Jiana 16                 2) Hightower, Erika 16            
     3) McDonald, Annicka 16            4) Hinds, Sashana 16              
 37  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) Preston, Brittany 16            2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 18            
     3) Tobias, Tionna 19               4) Williams, Iyianna 17           
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) Smith, Isaiah 16                2) Mitchell, Cameron 18           
     3) Sooknanan, Aaron 17             4) Broadus, Keion 16              
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Ellis, Ilkeem 17                2) Pittman, Mathew 16             
     3) Richardson, Edward 19           4) Young, Carlos 16               
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Robinson, Shavanes 16           2) Simpson, Shayne 17             
     3) Montoya, Felipe 16              4) Hunter, Sha-Heem 18            
  4  Central Tc-Ri                                                
     1) Wolo, Austin 17                 2) O'Connor, Dametrius 17         
     3) Charles, Kolie 17               4) Djero, Donatien 17             
  5  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                                       
     1) Wilson, Nicholas 19             2) Green, Damon 19                
     3) Allen, Stephen 16               4) Hood, Adrian 19                
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Etienne, Immyouri 18            2) Lindo, Akeem 18                
     3) Lindo, Willesley 17             4) Lovelock, Ricardo 17           
  7  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Dessoye, Alex 17                2) Dessoye, Robert 17             
     3) Hendriks, Aidin 17              4) Brock, Amir 17                 
  8  Elite 6ix-DC                                                 
     1) Davis, Justin 16                2) Cook, Stedman 16               
     3) Leach, Kendall 16               4) Willis, Maxwell 16             
  9  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) Hassett, Brock 16               2) Farrell, Casey 16              
     3) Dixon, Keyion 16                4) Neish, Randall 16              
 10  Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
     1) Card, Llordel 16                2) Galal, Ahmed 16                
     3) Lopez, Demar 16                 4) Hardy, Denzel 16               
 11  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Cordon, Kolbe 16                2) Crociata, Nick 18              
     3) Armstrong, Cullen 17            4) Beglane, Nicholas 16           
 12  Huntington Tc-Ny  'B'                                        
     1) Johnson, Kyree 17               2) McGuire, Shane 17              
     3) Leake, Lawrence 17              4) Tucker, Infinite 16            
 13  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                                    
     1) Halls, Ty 17                    2) Pierre-Louis, Kensley 16       
     3) Pierre-Louis, Yardley 16        4) Artwell, Odane 16              
 14  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Pickett, Bryce 17               2) Freeman, Dekaryea 16           
     3) Hawthorne, Dewan 17             4) Cooper, Cameron 17             
 15  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Holt, Lucas 16                  2) Peabody, Chris 16              
     3) Holihan, Brian 17               4) Holt, Myles 16                 
 16  New Image Tc-Ca-La                                           
     1) Whitaker, Darron 16             2) Woodruff, Andres 16            
     3) Goudeau, Stefon 16              4) Bell, Renard 16                
 17  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Boone, Xavier 16                2) Walker, Robert 17              
     3) Dorsett, Ivan 16                4) Scott, Stephon 17              
 18  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Louis Juste, Philippe 16        2) Ezeilo, Chima 16               
     3) Schepis, Rob 16                 4) Brooks, Wyatt 16               
 19  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Gilbert                                     
     1) Del Vecchio, Michael 16         2) Rampino, Christopher 17        
     3) Gilbert, Christopher 16         4) Brakoh, Kenneth 16             
 20  Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) Harris, Kenard 17               2) Gable, Alarick 17              
     3) Webb, Jaquan 18                 4) Burnett, James 16              
 21  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Barnes, Trequan 17              2) Ford, Braxton 18               
     3) Hayes, Chris 16                 4) Graise, Larenzo 16             
 22  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Kanneh, Sekou 16                2) Manyeah, Dennis 17             
     3) Smith, Jahi 16                  4) Seck, Ndiaga 16                
 23  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Keleekai, Sam 17                2) Curbelo, Isaiah 16             
     3) Hawkins, Rob 17                 4) Merriman, Brian 17             
 24  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Kettle, Richard 17              2) Westcarr, Theodore 16          
     3) Toussaint, Keyshon 17           4) Newland, Ramone 17             
 25  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Simmons, Byron 17               2) Valvano, Stephen 16            
     3) Phelps, Magnum 16               4) Lampley, Jared 17              
 26  The VI Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Dickens, Maxwell 16             2) Bush, Rich 17                  
     3) Tarantion, Antonio 18           4) Moore-Green, Stefone 16        
 27  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Harris, Micaiah 17              2) Stokes, Amary 17               
     3) Williams, Anthony 16            4) Blackley, Jahkwan 17           
 28  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Hoffmann, William 17            2) Pehr, Henry 16                 
     3) Watson, Blake 18                4) Williams, Jayquan 16           
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) Carabba, Sophia 16              2) Jawork, Kelly 17               
     3) Henry, Jasmine 19               4) Heath, Marissa 16              
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) James, Zaidra 17                2) Pouncey, Nyla 17               
     3) Cavalier, Adia 17               4) Harris, Jahleah 18             
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Robinson, Shiseido 16           2) Ramirez, Nataly 17             
     3) Palmer, Angelique 18            4) Chen, Asia 16                  
  4  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Torres, Kleo 16                 2) Robinson, Kyna 19              
     3) Fletcher, Sierra 19             4) Hardwick, Saidah 17            
  5  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) Gyau, Mia-Irene 16              2) Harris, Lauryn 19              
     3) Postell, Alexis 17              4) Leonard, Sierra 19             
  6  Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                                     
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 18              2) Russell, Masai 18              
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 19         4) Johnson, Malana 17             
  7  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Crawford, Nina 16               2) James, Alexis 16               
     3) Caruth, Chalys 17               4) Morgan, Lauren 17              
  8  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Daley, Collese 17               2) Grant, Dejah 19                
     3) James, Deandra 16               4) Ike, Oluchi 16                 
  9  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) Daniels, Miangel 16             2) Thomas, Amariah 18             
     3) McKee, Ivy 17                   4) Reese, Journi 17               
 10  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Harding, Niasia 16              2) Felton, Courtashia 18          
     3) Smithson, Mya 18                4) Jones, Dajour 17               
 11  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                            
     1) Williams, Jordyn 17             2) Hodges, Channelle 18           
     3) McMillan, Faith 18              4) Ricks, Ciani 19                
 12  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Robbins, Olivia 16              2) Venditti, Rachel 16            
     3) Haas, Melissa 18                4) Hamlin, Kelly 18               
 13  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Cox, Alexandra 16               2) Solomon, Melissa 16            
     3) Pion, Rebecca 17                4) Wolf, Alexandra 17             
 14  Lincolnway East Tc-Il                                        
     1) Brown, Asia 16                  2) Howell, Jasmine 16             
     3) Wallace, Kyndall 16             4) Hylton, Kayla 16               
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Holloway, Brianna 16            2) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
     3) Barksdale, Janae 19             4) Jefferson, Anna 16             
 16  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Fisher, Alayjah 16              2) Martin, Darah 16               
     3) Brooks, Justine 18              4) Maise, Qurran 18               
 17  North Stafford Tc-Va                                         
     1) Lewis, Jami 16                  2) Pride, Malika 17               
     3) Russel, Kazia 16                4) Warford, Whitney 16            
 18  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) Cannon, Shanone 17              2) Davis, Kimani 17               
     3) McNeill, McKinley 16            4) Penn, Brooklyn 17              
 19  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Stewart, Latoya 16              2) Sandy, Alyssa 16               
     3) Sandy, BryAnn 17                4) Crawford, Amanda 16            
 20  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Moore, Elicia 19                2) Mansaray, Agnes 16             
     3) Pitt, Janae 17                  4) Turner, Terri 17               
 21  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Atwater, Mariah 18              2) Livingston, Kenya 18           
     3) Byrant, Damani 17               4) Harris, Aureilya 17            
 22  Springfield Gardens Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Malcolm, Angelica 16            2) McKnight, Keanna 16            
     3) West, Imaani 16                 4) Perrier, Katriel 18            
 23  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) Kitchell, Alexandria 18         2) Unthank, Haley 18              
     3) Adams, Olabisi 19               4) Broadwater, Brooklynn 16       
 24  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Ebb, Kasey 18                   2) Sabbakhan, Alahna 19           
     3) Williams, Aliya 18              4) Sabbakhan, Sahna 16            
 25  Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                                        
     1) Evans, Alysha 16                2) Gaines, Myah 16                
     3) Burton, Jocelynn 18             4) Brooks, Yasmin 17              
 26  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Brinckman, Danielle 17          2) Ostrowski, Julia 17            
     3) Wiley, Morocca 17               4) Cosentino, Mara 16             
 27  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Livingston, Tia 16              2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16        
     3) Lamadieu, Cassandra 17          4) McLaughlin, Sydney 17          
 28  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) Cherrington, Kristina 16        2) Fuller, Zaria 19               
     3) Jinks, Asia 17                  4) Whittaker, Ayanna 16           
 29  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Jones, Amirah 16                2) Richardson, Syaira 17          
     3) Towe, Morgan 16                 4) Monroe, Anaya 17               
 30  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) Hobbes, Hannah 17               2) Rutt, Samantha 18              
     3) Hobbes, Madison 17              4) Gaedje, Allyson 18             
 31  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Terrell, Jada 17                2) Thomas, Amanda 16              
     3) Smalls, Martina 17              4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 32  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny-G                                    
     1) Murphy, Nora 16                 2) Jordan, Jennifer 17            
     3) Berman, Kayla 18                4) Gilbakian, Grace 16            
 33  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) Williams, Iyianna 17            2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 18            
     3) Berry, Nicole 16                4) Preston, Brittany 16           
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 6:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) Good, Jake 16                   2) Mitchell, Cameron 18           
     3) Singh, Harpreet 16              4) Broadus, Keion 16              
  2  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Rock, Kieran 16                 2) Garabito, Andrew 16            
     3) Goldberg, Alex 16               4) Reddy, Micheal 16              
  3  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Sbrolini, Eric 16               2) Morrison, Joe 17               
     3) Furcick, John 16                4) Ragusa, Reece 16               
  4  Asheville Tc-Nc                                              
     1) Honeycutt, Haven 19             2) Turner, Davis 18               
     3) Young, Terry 16                 4) Shore, Noah 16                 
  5  Boys In Blue Tc-Al                                           
     1) Leventry, Joseph 18             2) Leary, Alex 18                 
     3) Rumore, John Paul 17            4) McDounough, Tommy 17           
  6  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Azano, Drake 17                 2) Martinek, Sean 16              
     3) Martinez, Josh 16               4) Trigani, Colin 17              
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Roberts, Jake 16                2) Moore, Tim 16                  
     3) Reed, Trevor 17                 4) Cunningham, Terrell 17         
  8  Dublin Rc-Oh                                                 
     1) Alford, Simon 16                2) Alford, Tommy 16               
     3) Bons, Lucas 18                  4) Hannan, Tyndale 16             
  9  Eagle Performance Tc-Pa                                      
     1) Kolimago, Christopher 16        2) Breslin, Seamus 16             
     3) Fromhartz, Seamus 16            4) Yoquinto, Logan 18             
 10  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Dessoye, Robert 17              2) Dessoye, Alex 17               
     3) Hendriks, Aidin 17              4) Barnes, Eric 17                
 11  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Hepp, Grayson 16                2) Riley, Colin 18                
     3) Plass, Jonnie 17                4) Stassen, Daniel 17             
 12  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Carrico, Michael 16             2) Payne, Andrew 17               
     3) Story, Austin 17                4) Witt, Zack 16                  
 13  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Fogg, Ben 16                    2) Lyons, Connor 17               
     3) McGaw, Cavanaugh 16             4) Delvecchio, Andrew 18          
 14  Lancaster Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Ball, Noah 16                   2) Ferris, Andy 17                
     3) Kieffer, Mason 16               4) Nauman, Justin 17              
 15  Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Pai, Alexander 17               2) McNally, Ian 16                
     3) Chopra, Nalin 17                4) Schweizer, Jason 16            
 16  Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                         
     1) Denning, Edward 19              2) Riley, Richard 17              
     3) Williams, Drew 16               4) Slaughter, Charles 18          
 17  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Kigen, Ronald 19                2) Valvano, Stephen 16            
     3) Bamberg, Scott 16               4) Simmons, Byron 17              
 18  St. John's Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Kovacs, Ben 17                  2) Ennis, Jackson 16              
     3) Moschella, Greg 16              4) Monahan, Peter 16              
 19  St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                                    
     1) Ruspantini, Robert 16           2) Guidicipietro, Robert 16       
     3) Kieran, Michael 18              4) Velez, Nick 16                 
 20  State College Tc-Pa-Boys                                     
     1) Wing, Owen 17                   2) Feffer, Nick 17                
     3) Degleris, Tony 16               4) Milligan, Alex 16              
 21  Tabor City Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Foley, Ian 16                   2) Moerk, Michael 18              
     3) Ponder, Cameron 18              4) Russ, Nelson 16                
 22  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Gibbs, Greg 17                  2) Robinson, Trae 16              
     3) Cadas, Justin 18                4) Henderson, Jakell 16           
 23  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Gardiner, Tom 18                2) Soto, David 16                 
     3) Paccelli, Nick 16               4) Quinn, Sean 17                 
 24  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Martiny, Michael 16             2) Hetterich, Charles 16          
     3) Cameron, Dan 16                 4) Kelly, Kyle 16                 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 6:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) Rizzo, Hilary 16                2) Scotti, Olivia 18              
     3) Holland, Laura 18               4) Ryan, Kaitlin 17               
  2  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                          
     1) Bower, Bellame 16               2) Chambers, Amanda 17            
     3) Saxe, Noelle 17                 4) O'Brien, Marilyn 18            
  3  EC Glass Tc-Va                                               
     1) Carrington, Holly 16            2) DeCarmo, Kami 16               
     3) Davidson, Libby 17              4) Rennyson, Maddie 17            
  4  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) Groves, Allison 18              2) Holahan, Allison 16            
     3) Deas, Shynae 19                 4) Turner, Kearstin 16            
  5  Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                           
     1) Frankllin, Caroline 18          2) Steely, Sydney 18              
     3) Weems, Ava 18                   4) Weems, Presley 16              
  6  Kellenberg Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Lewin, Maureen 19               2) Bennett, Nora 18               
     3) Bryant, Julia 18                4) Newman, Sarah 16               
  7  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey 19               2) Cummings, Keellyn 18           
     3) Delnicki, Alexandra 19          4) Mahoney, Amelia 17             
  8  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Browning, Shannon 17            2) Schwers, Samantha 18           
     3) Ager, Emma 17                   4) McAvoy, Madeline 18            
  9  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Arserio, Maddy 16               2) Crounse, Emily 16              
     3) Jordan, Danielle 16             4) Reale, Hannah 18               
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Malone, Katherine 16            2) Kerrigan, Nicole 16            
     3) Babick, Alexa 17                4) Keklak, Ariel 16               
 11  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) Rauls, Shari 16                 2) Shpiz, Lauren 18               
     3) Chapey, Lauren 16               4) DeVore, Katie 16               
 12  Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                           
     1) Cousineau, Sophie 16            2) Belash, Alexis 16              
     3) O'Leary, Colette 17             4) O'Leary, Elise 19              
 13  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Connolly, Grace 19              2) Edwards, Paige 19              
     3) McQuillen, Sheila 17            4) Walak, Kelsey 17               
 14  New Milford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) Peragine, Riley 17              2) Tower, Hannah 16               
     3) Humphreys, Brigit 17            4) Nahom, Mia 17                  
 15  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Wasserbach, Erica 17            2) DiVietro, Marisa 16            
     3) Sciortino, Lexi 17              4) Kokernak, Amelia 18            
 16  Nokesville Ac-Va                                             
     1) Biber, Sierra 17                2) Wied, Abigail 17               
     3) Yentz, Lindsay 18               4) McArthur, Rachel 17            
 17  North Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                        
     1) DiMarcello, Anna 17             2) DiMarcello, Elena 19           
     3) Farbanish, Kelsey 16            4) Wolf, Madeline 18              
 18  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) March, Sydney 16                2) Tantillo, Claire 16            
     3) Tuohy, Katelyn 20               4) Harris, Alexandra 17           
 19  North Wales Rc-Pa                                            
     1) Gardizy, Ariana 18              2) Vlasic, Mikaela 17             
     3) Nwogwugwu, Uche 17              4) Clowser, Phoebe 16             
 20  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                                     
     1) Garcia, Ariella 17              2) Mitchell, Keiana 18            
     3) Weir, Susanna 17                4) Jaenicke, Olivia 16            
 21  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Turner, Terri 17                2) Moore, Elicia 19               
     3) Coleman, Maishia 17             4) Mansaray, Agnes 16             
 22  Perk Valley Tc-Pa                                            
     1) Daniels, Michele 17             2) Dorley, Julia 18               
     3) Rotay, Jocelyn 19               4) Glodek, Annie 17               
 23  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Hirsch, Emily 17                2) Fazio, Brooke 17               
     3) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn 18          4) Giuseffi, Catherine 17         
 24  Seneca Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Hay, Kayla 18                   2) Webb, Joey 16                  
     3) Warner, Sydny 18                4) Martin, Kayla 17               
 25  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Allen, Olivia 18                2) Hughes, Kristin 16             
     3) Wiley, Morocca 17               4) McArdle, Allison 16            
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Lufrano, Jerika 19              2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16        
     3) Johnson, Asia 16                4) Sullivan, Caroline 17          
 27  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Bothwell, Kiera 17              2) Coleman, Sarah 19              
     3) Keast, Emily 17                 4) Snyder, Abby 16                
 28  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Ross, Faith 16                  2) Thomas, Amanda 16              
     3) Massie, Nina 16                 4) Harris, Jada 18                
 29  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) Fellowes, Mimi 17               2) Murphy, Kathleen 18            
     3) Toth, Rhemi 16                  4) Werner, Nicole 17              
 30  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 16     2) Kasparsons, Alina 17           
     3) Kral, Kiersten 17               4) Kurdziel, Annie 17             
 31  Wilson Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) Audi, Gabrielle 16              2) Willingmyre, Alison 17         
     3) Ukpong, Nijah 16                4) Chtourou, Amina 16             
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 12:50 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Avery Creek Rc-Fl                                            
     1) Cook, Chas 16                   2) Mandato, Trent 17              
     3) Millson, Jesse 16               4) Salas, Patrick 17              
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Ingegneri, Avery 16             2) Parlato, Dominic 16            
     3) Kiernan, Mike 16                4) McMahon, Tom 16                
  3  Capitol Distance Tc-Nc                                       
     1) Brooks, Andrew 17               2) Brown, Jeremy 16               
     3) Holmes, Stuart 17               4) Simmons, Robbie 16             
  4  Carl Sandburg Tc-Il                                          
     1) Jacobs, Dylan 18                2) Lukas, Brandon 16              
     3) Torpy, Chris 16                 4) Torpy, Sean 16                 
  5  Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Groff, Aaron 16                 2) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah 16       
     3) Parsons, Cole 16                4) Meltzer, Marc 17               
  6  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Csipkay, Zach 16                2) Berry, Kevin 17                
     3) Russo, Anthony 17               4) Brannan, Jordan 17             
  7  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Kane, Peter 16                  2) Ustanik, Jack 17               
     3) Moshier, Kevin 17               4) Bates, Brian 16                
  8  Cumberland Tc-Ri-Boys                                        
     1) Drezek, Benjamin 17             2) Haupt, James 16                
     3) Laverty, Sean 16                4) Mardo, William 16              
  9  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Novak, Luke 16                  2) Nicholson, Connor 16           
     3) Sullivan, Patrick 16            4) Rosas, David 17                
 10  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Hughes, Conor 17                2) Dougherty, Matthew 16          
     3) Miller, Conor 16                4) Lundy, Conor 16                
 11  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                                    
     1) Campagna, Alessandro 16         2) Bouthilette, Matthew 16        
     3) Principe, David 17              4) Salisbury, Jack 16             
 12  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Brownlow, Ty 17                 2) Schulz, Stephen 17             
     3) Coleman, Terrell 16             4) Petrella, Ben 16               
 13  Long Red Line Rc-Nh                                          
     1) Davis, Noah 16                  2) Hanlon, Tom 16                 
     3) Reddy, Jeffrey 16               4) Sevilla, Nico 16               
 14  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                                    
     1) Belton, Scott 16                2) Hobson, Sean 16                
     3) Leight, Kevin 17                4) D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16          
 15  Sentinels Tc-De  'B'                                         
     1) Walker, John 16                 2) Parker, Colin 16               
     3) Steinoff, George 17             4) Hally, Andrew 16               
 16  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) Langer, Christopher 16          2) Buckholtz, Frederick 16        
     3) Kutch, Ryan 16                  4) Dearie, Ryan 16                
 17  Tabor City Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Foley, Ian 16                   2) Moerk, Michael 18              
     3) Ponder, Cameron 18              4) Kneisel, Kenny 16              
 18  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Bogucki, Colton 18              2) Smagh, Willem 16               
     3) Morris, Peter 18                4) Hunter, Andrew 16              
 19  Weddington Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Connor, Matthew 16              2) Hazan, Alexander 16            
     3) Jordan, Colton 16               4) Resor, Mitchell 16             
 20  Wellesley Tc-Ma-Boys                                         
     1) D'Anieri, Matt 16               2) D'Anieri, Thomas 16            
     3) Gilman, Sam 17                  4) Matejka, Ben 17                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 12:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  4xMancini Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Mancini, Elizabeth 18           2) Mancini, Christine 19          
     3) Mancini, Eleanor 18             4) Mancini, Grace 16              
  2  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) Crook, Marija 16                2) Dokholyan, Katherine 18        
     3) Passannante, Anna 16            4) McNamara, Clare 17             
  3  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                          
     1) Bower, Bellame 16               2) Chambers, Amanda 17            
     3) O'Brien, Marilyn 18             4) Pellegrini, Carolyn 16         
  4  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Mertus, Kate 18                 2) Niu, Emily 17                  
     3) Ketchum, Brynne 19              4) Lawson, Jessica 17             
  5  Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                                     
     1) Bishop, Marissa 18              2) Ebihara, Sophie 16             
     3) Pierce, Annie 17                4) Walter, Sloan 19               
  6  Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Tubbs, Mackenzie 17             2) Wheeler, Abbey 16              
     3) Roman, Casey 18                 4) Riley, Olivia 17               
  7  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Johnson, India 17               2) Onders, Jane 16                
     3) Zerkle, Mia 16                  4) Sculli, Meghan 18              
  8  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey 19               2) Cummings, Keellyn 18           
     3) Mahoney, Amelia 17              4) Delnicki, Alexandra 19         
  9  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) Engborg, Peyton 18              2) Fenoff, Paris 19               
     3) Tooker, Madeline 17             4) Vetter, Samantha 18            
 10  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                                    
     1) Connolly, Grace 18              2) Kane, Emily 18                 
     3) Rego, Eliza 16                  4) Tavares, Karina 16             
 11  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Butseva, Sonya 16               2) Daniels, Sarah 18              
     3) Schiesl, Emily 17               4) Tippet, Maddie 17              
 12  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) Grusby, Rebecca 16              2) Collins, Katie 17              
     3) Barry, Caroline 18              4) Martin, Clare 17               
 13  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) Feeney, Noelle 18               2) Morales, Haleigh 20            
     3) O'Connor, Kerry 18              4) Torpey, Aida 16                
 14  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Boyce, Rachel 16                2) King, Madeleine 17             
     3) Kubicki, Natalie 18             4) Will, Morgan 16                
 15  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) DeCicco, Alexandra 16           2) Murphy, Ciara 16               
     3) Romero, Valerie 16              4) Ruggiero, Rachel 18            
 16  Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                                    
     1) Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn 16            2) Hays, Alexandra 17             
     3) Dwyer, Amanda 17                4) Lee, Katherine 18              
 17  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                          
     1) Larson, Jessi 18                2) Cummings, Hannah 16            
     3) Smith, Regan 16                 4) Walter, Gillian 16             
 18  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Flynn, Lily 19                  2) Flynn, Sarah 19                
     3) Sheahan, Lily 19                4) Flynn, Anna 16                 
 19  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) Ryan, Shannon 19                2) Radke, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Warokomski, Ashley 17           4) Mastriano, Madeline 18         
 20  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Adams, Morgan 16                2) Henes, Elly 16                 
     3) Rodriguez, Alessandra 19        4) Taylor, Sarah 17               
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 2:05 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.16  3/14/2015   Paul Dunbar, Dayton                        
                        Terryon Willis,Juan Scott,Javonta Brown,Brian Bell
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Colonie Tc-Ny-Boys                                           
     1) Olander, Devin 16               2) House, Jeremiah 17             
     3) Newsom, James 16                4) Johnson, Jake 16               
  2  Hamp Goons Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Sullivan, Liam 16               2) Doele, Jeremy 16               
     3) Peterson, Marcus 16             4) Smith, Nikolas 17              
  3  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Cordon, Kolbe 16                2) Smocer, Stephen 17             
     3) Crociata, Nick 18               4) Beglane, Nick 16               
  4  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Johnson, Kyree 17               2) Leake, Lawrence 17             
     3) Tucker, Infinite 16             4) Rudish, Mitch 16               
  5  John Curtis Christian Tc-  'B'                               
     1) Wren, Corey 20                  2) Branch, Cody 17                
     3) Brown, Austin 16                4) Keith, Devyn 16                
  6  Knight Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Woody, Ryan 16                  2) Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16        
     3) Ovalles, Javier 16              4) Ronan, Dominick 16             
  7  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Michalowski, Nick 17            2) Jacques, Nick 16               
     3) Schmidt, Tyler 16               4) Halpern, Mitchell 16           
  8  Mansfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Crawford, Kevin 18              2) Boulter, Griffin 16            
     3) Graham, Nick 17                 4) Maughn, Devin 16               
  9  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Rooney, Dan 17                  2) McClaren, Atiba 16             
     3) Williams, Noah 17               4) Glavin, Donny 16               
 10  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Daniel, Miles 16                2) Pickett, Bryce 17              
     3) Freeman, Dekaryea 16            4) Cooper, Cameron 17             
 11  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Turner, Alex 16                 2) Burnett, Davonte 18            
     3) Schofield, Trevor 16            4) Ashenfelter, Will 16           
 12  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                                       
     1) Bateman, Patrick 16             2) Wilson, Thomas 18              
     3) Sorohan, Sean 16                4) Politis, Matt 18               
 13  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Foster, JeSean 16               2) Pohl, Tyler 17                 
     3) Keleekai, Sam 17                4) Curbelo, Isaiah 16             
 14  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Grant, Kobi 17                  2) Tai, Matt 18                   
     3) Stadulis, Zack 17               4) Thurston, Michael 16           
 15  Rindge Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Rosario, John 17                2) Dorielan, Peterlee 19          
     3) teal, John 17                   4) Alemseged, Estiya 16           
 16  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Wallace, Jalen 16               2) Davis, Nathaniel 18            
     3) Schultz, Will 16                4) Nowak, Chris 17                
 17  Toms River North Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Daniluk, Andrew 18              2) Cook, Cedric 16                
     3) Watts, Bryce 17                 4) Farley, Justin 17              
 18  Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                         
     1) Delasanta, Anthony 16           2) Mccombs, Ryan 17               
     3) Jolin, Devin 17                 4) Pearl, Andrew 16               
 19  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Hanrahan, Brendan 16            2) Lewis, Blake 17                
     3) Cusack, David 16                4) Hauver, Grant 16               
 20  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Hoffmann, William 17            2) Watson, Blake 18               
     3) Pehr, Henry 16                  4) Williams, Jayquan 16           
 21  Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                           
     1) Hurley, Pat 16                  2) Burgos, Lorenzo 16             
     3) Young, Elijah 16                4) Stegman, Troy 16               
 22  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Scopellite, Michael 16          2) Loh, Justin 16                 
     3) Jeffries, Titus 16              4) McGorty, Brandon 17            
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 1:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) Mayes, Hailey 17                2) Dresch, Jordyn 16              
     3) Johnson, Torisa 16              4) Hill, Alice 17                 
  2  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) King, Mallory 16                2) Jennings, Rachel 16            
     3) King, Carly 19                  4) Ripslinger, Joy 17             
  3  Barrington Tc-Ri                                             
     1) Abbott, Erin 17                 2) Gausland, Briana 16            
     3) Zitzmann, Julia 16              4) Zitzmann, Kate 18              
  4  Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                          
     1) Lahiff, Molly 17                2) Carmody, Megan 16              
     3) Leahy, Anne 17                  4) Toomey, Caroline 16            
  5  Bobcat Blasters-NH                                           
     1) Doody, Meg 16                   2) Mcclain, Devan 19              
     3) Twombly, Dominique 16           4) Twombly, Xiana 18              
  6  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) Johnson, Gabriella 17           2) Glass, Jon 18                  
     3) Deans, Camryn 17                4) Allen, Langley 18              
  7  Bullseye Running-MD                                          
     1) Ovide, Oriana 16                2) Wood, Lauren 16                
     3) Stephens, Mik'yla 17            4) Lang, Brit 16                  
  8  Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) Kovacs, Cassandra 16            2) Decker, Megan 17               
     3) D'Orvilliers, Katherine 16      4) Alsup, Alexandra 17            
  9  Corsaire-Chaparal-QC                                         
     1) Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana 17       2) Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana 18     
     3) Leclerc, Claudie 16             4) Riopel, Camille 16             
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) Porcenat, Saintphanie 16        2) Chiaravalle, Bridget 17        
     3) Turk, Olivia 18                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
 11  Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Girls                                     
     1) Aitcheson, Camille 18           2) Guzman, Zaidmary 19            
     3) Novak, Paige 16                 4) Smith, Lauren 16               
 12  Holliston Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Guccione, Emma 17               2) Ward, Madison 16               
     3) Snow, Sydney 16                 4) Bagley, Eve 16                 
 13  Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                                        
     1) Halloran, Caitlyn 18            2) Mastroianni, Emily 17          
     3) Velazquez, Taylor 17            4) Giordano, Isabelle 17          
 14  Ipswich Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Recupero, Amanda 17             2) Doran, Zoe 17                  
     3) DeMarco, Emily 16               4) Hedderman, Michaela 16         
 15  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'B'                                        
     1) Schreib, Gabby 16               2) Foster, Chrissy 19             
     3) Ramirez, Arielle 18             4) Lewin, Deidre 16               
 16  Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                          
     1) Halaby, Gabby 17                2) Hinton, Cameron 18             
     3) Craig, Emily 17                 4) Kenny, Courtney 17             
 17  Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) Grebosky, Amanda 17             2) Davies, Edeline 19             
     3) Hamilton, Kayla 16              4) Craig, Cecilia 16              
 18  Oakton Tc-Va  'B'                                            
     1) Williams, Jazmyne 16            2) Massillon, Nancy 19            
     3) Buttrey, Kira 18                4) Kendall, Casey 17              
 19  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Sutton, Faith 17                2) Trott, Alexis 16               
     3) Santos, Kjiyara 19              4) Acosta, Maria 16               
 20  Patriot Athletics-MA                                         
     1) Reiling, Valerie 17             2) Budris, Sarinnagh 17           
     3) Price, Elizabeth 17             4) Wilson, Meg 16                 
 21  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Moore, Elicia 19                2) Kaba, Rokia 17                 
     3) Turner, Terri 17                4) Mansaray, Agnes 16             
 22  Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                         
     1) Tavekelian, Jadyn 18            2) Haley, Caitlin 18              
     3) Strohschneider, Hannah 17       4) Sullivan, Jacklyn 16           
 23  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) Collins, Abby 17                2) Spallanzani, Sam 16            
     3) Friend, Carly 18                4) Ferrigine, Gabriella 16        
 24  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Nwachi, Stephanie 18            2) Thompson, Tori 16              
     3) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 18           4) Watson, Sammy 17               
 25  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N                                    
     1) Byrnes, Ellen 18                2) Grueneberg, Erin 17            
     3) Kenny, Faith 18                 4) Medayil, Gia 16                
 26  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) Hazzard, Halle 17               2) Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa 17         
     3) O'Neill, Emily 16               4) Mincone, Gianna 16             
 27  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) Dulovic, Kristen 16             2) Green, Zhanna 19               
     3) Pollcok, Marisa 17              4) Endres, Erin 16                
 28  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Becker, Nicole 16               2) Sutherland, Nallah 17          
     3) Greenbaum, Kyra 17              4) McIntosh, Kamryn 17            
 29  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) Cherrington, Kristina 16        2) Whittaker, Ayanna 16           
     3) McGregor, Brianna 18            4) Jinks, Asia 17                 
 30  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) Donaldson, Brene' 19            2) Bynum, Diamond 19              
     3) Richardson, Syaira 17           4) Jones, Amirah 16               
 31  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) Hobbes, Hannah 17               2) Rutt, Samantha 18              
     3) Sturgess, Samantha 18           4) Gaedje, Allyson 18             
 32  Wayland-Cohocton Tc-Ny                                       
     1) Quakenbush, Taylor 17           2) Hammers, Jessica 16            
     3) Curtin, Meghan 16               4) Lewis, Madison 16              
 33  West Genesee Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Matkoski, Maria 16              2) Delia, Megan 18                
     3) Fox, Kelsey 18                  4) Benson, Carly 18               
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Ross, Faith 16                  2) Terrell, Jada 17               
     3) Boone, Inayah 17                4) Ballard, Shadajah 19           
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 7:30 PM
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet:  10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA          
                         K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Sbrolini, Eric 16               2) Knight, Devere 16              
     3) Ragusa, Reece 16                4) Morrison, Joe 17               
  2  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Vroon, Taylor 17                2) Benson, Max 18                 
     3) Puskar, Chase 16                4) Hasty, Brodey 18               
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Azano, Drake 17                 2) Martinek, Sean 16              
     3) Zupko, Mike 16                  4) Trigani, Colin 17              
  4  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                                    
     1) Morro, Rob 16                   2) Jones, Tamir 16                
     3) Jones, Justin 16                4) James, Ryan 17                 
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Reed, Trevor 17                 2) Roberts, Jake 16               
     3) Cunningham, Terrell 17          4) Adamski, Jack 16               
  6  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Alleyne, Nate 17                2) Hoey, Josh 18                  
     3) Hoey, Jaxson 16                 4) Barton, Ryan 17                
  7  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Hepp, Grayson 16                2) Schwemler, Eli 17              
     3) Plass, Jonnie 17                4) Dahl, Nick 17                  
  8  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) Story, Austin 17                2) Davis, Thomas 16               
     3) Carrico, Michael 16             4) Witt, Zack 16                  
  9  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N                                    
     1) Gess, Derek 19                  2) Colehower, Luke 19             
     3) Gallagher, Colin 16             4) Pelose, Greg 16                
 10  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Fogg, Ben 16                    2) Lyons, Connor 17               
     3) McGaw, Cavanaugh 16             4) Wilson, Marcus 17              
 11  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Lingard, Thomas 18              2) Stevens, Matthew 18            
     3) Manickas-Hill, Zachary 16       4) Mackenzie, Robert 16           
 12  Long Red Line Rc-Nh                                          
     1) Graves, Calvin 17               2) Hanlon, Tom 16                 
     3) Reddy, Jeffrey 16               4) Lanternier, Sam 16             
 13  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Boys                                        
     1) Young, William 17               2) Ideozu, Sean 16                
     3) Rosales, Ittai 16               4) Morton, Samuel 17              
 14  Morristown Tc-Nj  'B'                                        
     1) Quinn, Evan 16                  2) Stennett, Joel 17              
     3) Edwards, Ben 16                 4) Clay, Eric 17                  
 15  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Quinn, Kevin 17                 2) Ashenfelter, Will 16           
     3) Turner, Alex 16                 4) Benner, John 16                
 16  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                                    
     1) D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16           2) Delvecchio, Mike 16            
     3) Belton, Scott 16                4) Rivera, Rey 17                 
 17  Patriot Athletics-MA                                         
     1) Decker, Eli 16                  2) Selve, Lior 16                 
     3) Kacher, John 16                 4) Ratcliffe, Thomas 16           
 18  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Daly, Colin 16                  2) Riegel, Conor 17               
     3) Fernandez, Justin 16            4) Daly, Will 16                  
 19  Simsbury Tc-Ct                                               
     1) O'Bryan, Joe 16                 2) Prell, Joshua 17               
     3) Kokines, Mike 17                4) Davis, Solomon 18              
 20  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Kigen, Ronald 19                2) Rutto, Edwin 16                
     3) Simmons, Byron 17               4) Valvano, Stephen 16            
 21  St. John's Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Ennis, Jackson 16               2) Moschella, Greg 16             
     3) Kovacs, Ben 17                  4) Monahan, Peter 16              
 22  St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                                    
     1) Velez, Nick 16                  2) Cambio, John 16                
     3) Ruspantini, Robert 16           4) Guidicipietro, Robert 16       
 23  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Bogucki, Colton 18              2) Thompson, Nathaniel 16         
     3) Smagh, Willem 16                4) Hunter, Andrew 16              
 24  Toms River North Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Farley, Justin 17               2) Watts, Bryce 17                
     3) Reilly, Noah 16                 4) Flavin, John 16                
 25  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) Ryan, Danny 18                  2) Lane, Teddy 16                 
     3) Pinkava, Glen 17                4) Reilly, Mike 16                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19         2) Ferguson, Emily 19             
     3) Ferguson, Mallory 19            4) Hanson, Nicole 16              
  2  Burnt Hills TC                                               
     1) Graham, Rory 19                 2) Manosh, Renee 18               
     3) Digman, Emily 16                4) Scott, Eva 17                  
  3  Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) Drop, Jessica 16                2) Drop, Samantha 16              
     3) Alsup, Alexandra 17             4) Decker, Megan 17               
  4  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                          
     1) Bower, Bellame 16               2) Chambers, Amanda 17            
     3) Saxe, Noelle 17                 4) Oertel, Allyson 16             
  5  Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                                       
     1) Dempsey, Julia 17               2) Scullin, Meaghan 16            
     3) Enestvedt, Colleen 17           4) Laverty, Amy 16                
  6  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) Devlin, Aislinn 17              2) Planck, Emma 17                
     3) Newkirk, Jia 17                 4) Zouras, Santina 16             
  7  Farmington Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Inch, Abby 19                   2) Iles, Casey 17                 
     3) Merlino, Morgan 16              4) Trevisan, Maddy 16             
  8  Friends Central School TC                                    
     1) Burd, Emily 17                  2) Schoenfeld, Nyssa 16           
     3) Szapary, Claire 17              4) Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18        
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Montgomery, Madison 19          2) Laskoski, Kate 17              
     3) Atlas, Grace 18                 4) Elston, Olivia 17              
 10  John Jay Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Nuttall, Pippa 19               2) Nohilly, Kathryn 17            
     3) Nohilly, Brooke 17              4) Nuttall, Gemma 16              
 11  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey 19               2) Cummings, Keellyn 18           
     3) Starnes, Valentine 17           4) Mahoney, Amelia 17             
 12  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Davidson, Skyla 17              2) Browning, Shannon 17           
     3) Schwers, Samantha 18            4) Murphy, Kate 17                
 13  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Reale, Hannah 18                2) Robbins, Olivia 16             
     3) Crounse, Emily 16               4) Jordan, Danielle 16            
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Babick, Alexa 17                2) O'Brien, Milly 18              
     3) Malone, Katherine 16            4) Keklak, Ariel 16               
 15  Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                           
     1) O'Leary, Colette 17             2) Cousineau, Sophie 16           
     3) O'Leary, Elise 19               4) Mitchell, Bridget 18           
 16  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) Martin, Clare 17                2) Walkes, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Bulczynski, Emily 18            4) Grusby, Rebecca 16             
 17  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) Harris, Alexandra 17            2) Cameron, Camille 16            
     3) March, Sydney 16                4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 18  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                                     
     1) Mitchell, Keiana 18             2) Garcia, Ariella 17             
     3) Jaenicke, Olivia 16             4) Rice, Sydney 17                
 19  Patriot Athletics-MA                                         
     1) Wilson, Meg 16                  2) Reiling, Valerie 17            
     3) Nickerson, Maggie 16            4) Ehrenthal, Margot 17           
 20  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Penraat, Hanneke 19             2) Valiante, Emma 18              
     3) Keller, Abby 16                 4) Post, Abigail 17               
 21  Run Northville Tc-Mi                                         
     1) Barrott, Ana 18                 2) Abbott, Chloe 16               
     3) Eckenroth, Cayla 17             4) Barrott, Lexa 16               
 22  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) McIntosh, Kamryn 17             2) Greenbaum, Kyra 17             
     3) Ludwikowski, Rachel 17          4) Hennelly, Mary 19              
 23  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Calloway, Bella 17              2) Hildreth, Kayleigh 17          
     3) Kasperek, MaKayla 19            4) Peterman, Sam 17               
 24  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) White, Lauren 17                2) Gruber, Lauren 16              
     3) Siebert, Kelly 16               4) DeStefani, Samantha 18         
 25  Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn                                         
     1) Stallworth, Lindsey 17          2) Lewis, Caroline 19             
     3) Adams, Nicole 16                4) Murray, Megan 16               
 26  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Flynn, Lily 19                  2) Tobia, Keira 17                
     3) Flynn, Sarah 19                 4) Flynn, Anna 16                 
 27  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Prial, Jennie 17                2) Ligouri, Greer 17              
     3) Savarese, Jessica 16            4) Reilly, Megan 16               
 28  West Genesee Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Matkoski, Maria 16              2) Delia, Megan 18                
     3) Young, Emily 18                 4) Benson, Carly 18               
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Boone, Destiny 17               2) Jenkins, Jashella 17           
     3) Joyner, Ceshay 17               4) Thomas, Amanda 16              
 30  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Pidgeon, Jessica 19             2) Lubeskie, Kristin 18           
     3) Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 16     4) Munks, Katie 16                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 10:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Alao, Oluwatomide 17            2) Obayi, Ikpechwu 16             
     3) Echeandia, Andres 17            4) Rock, Liam 16                  
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Famiano, Ethan 17               2) Wurster, Caleb 16              
     3) Santos, Joseph 17               4) Sheridan, Connor 18            
  3  Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Avelenda, Richard 16            2) Carter, Kishaun 17             
     3) Frederick, Jordan 18            4) Robertson, Derek 17            
  4  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Berger, Christian 17            2) Jacoutot, Tim 17               
     3) Brooks, Colton 17               4) Zupko, Mike 16                 
  5  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Browne, Gbatoh 16               2) Narcisse, Nathan 16            
     3) Donadio, Alexander 16           4) Okon, Enwango 16               
  6  Comets of Charles County-                                    
     1) Campbell, Melton 16             2) Campbell, Micah 18             
     3) Hammock, Braxton 16             4) Hammock, Kendel 19             
  7  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                                          
     1) Davis, Myles 17                 2) Ellis, Jahmir 16               
     3) Garland, Tyler 16               4) Konrad, Phillip 16             
  8  Dunbar Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Allen, Jalani 18                2) Jones, Keyshawn 17             
     3) Duncan, Adrian 16               4) Strokes, Julian 16             
  9  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Davies, Callan 17               2) Nerida, Blu 16                 
     3) Goldbeck, James 16              4) Petroski, Alex 16              
 10  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Fobay, lbrahim 18               2) Poole, Cory 17                 
     3) Jenkins, Charon 16              4) Lindo, Akeem 18                
 11  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Vazquez, Luis 16                2) Covington, Devon 17            
     3) Orelien, Shielden 18            4) Felker, Ryan 16                
 12  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Fucigna, Emmet 16               2) Duignan, Colin 18              
     3) Ortiz, Justin 18                4) Dinelli, John 16               
 13  Governor Livingston Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Ladzinski, Doug 18              2) Acevedo, Emilio 16             
     3) Longo, Jon 17                   4) Aguilera, Andrew 17            
 14  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Salazar, Alfredo 16             2) Berry, Zaviir 16               
     3) Malina, Julian 16               4) Torres, Andres 16              
 15  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Reyes, Clarence 16              2) Seth, Remo 16                  
     3) DiGiacinto, Jason 16            4) Gjeli, Ervin 17                
 16  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Crisci, Raymond 17              2) Walker, Philip 16              
     3) Woodell, Jameson 18             4) Gansfuss, Christopher 16       
 17  Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Towns, Tyler 16                 2) Kaba, Daniel 16                
     3) Caldwell, Jordan 17             4) Delmonte, Thomas 17            
 18  Mainland Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Anderson, Kenny 16              2) Grillo, Matthew 16             
     3) Gustafson, Lawrence 16          4) Oglesby, Aytreyu 17            
 19  Nha-Nj                                                       
     1) Monchek, Dan 18                 2) Yu, Dan 17                     
     3) Holleran, Brendan 17            4) Pflueger, Daniel 16            
 20  Nokesville Ac-Va  'B'                                        
     1) Marcelle, Jahvante 16           2) Low, Devin 17                  
     3) Johnson, Alexander 16           4) Barnes, Kenny 17               
 21  North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Tarantino, Matt 18              2) Bekhet, Mark 17                
     3) Shultz, Jonathan 18             4) King, Gareth 16                
 22  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) Louis Juste, Philippe 16        2) Ezeilo, Chima 16               
     3) Diaz, Kevin 16                  4) Brooks, Wyatt 16               
 23  Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Liedtka, Jacob 16               2) Coyne, Elijah 17               
     3) Hewitt, Noah 17                 4) Burnett, Jesse 16              
 24  Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys                                     
     1) Hopkins, Will 17                2) Spevack, Eli 17                
     3) Smith, Harrison 18              4) Renwick, Daniel 17             
 25  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) Brown, Maurice 17               2) Parker, Imontae 16             
     3) Williams, Jaelen 16             4) Wright, Justin 16              
 26  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Gawe, Tana 17                   2) Coyne, Jack 18                 
     3) Salemi, Anthony 17              4) Damiano, Ethan 16              
 27  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Antonelli, Carlo 17             2) Batson, Justin 17              
     3) Quinn, Nick 17                  4) Reilly, Ty 17                  
 28  RV Tc-Nj                                                     
     1) Haqq, Aliyy 17                  2) Glasper, Chase 16              
     3) Alvarez, Joel 17                4) Stanley, Malcolm 17            
 29  Sayreville Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Aidoo, Benjamin 16              2) Patterson, Jordan 16           
     3) Adeyemo, Abdullahi 18           4) Smierzynski, John 17           
 30  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Barone, John 16                 2) Moran, James 17                
     3) Dinger, Scott 17                4) Quilla, Christopher 16         
 31  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Falconer, Dakari 17             2) Gonzalez, Duran 16             
     3) Maynor, Maasai 19               4) Wisowaty, Robert 16            
 32  The Seven Tc-Va                                              
     1) Rosenthal, Chase 17             2) Taylor, Marquise 16            
     3) Powell, Tyler 17                4) Wood, Austin 17                
 33  Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'B'                                   
     1) King, Peter 16                  2) Willis, Savion 17              
     3) Rowe, Orron 17                  4) Kwiete, Josiah 16              
 34  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys  'C'                                    
     1) Duhaney, Christopher 16         2) Bennett, Hopeton 16            
     3) Williams, Dawshawn 17           4) Jean, Ronel 17                 
 35  Washingtonville Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Gomez, Jacinto 16               2) Lu, Wen Xin 17                 
     3) Ruebenstahl, Andrew 16          4) Pietrzak, Mark 16              
 36  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'B'                                         
     1) Greene, Isaiah 18               2) Hughes, Stephon 16             
     3) Jean, James 16                  4) Marsette, Ihmir 17             
 37  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Steets, Anthony 17              2) Connelly, Steven 17            
     3) Abdulaziz, Rani 17              4) Lepre, Drew 17                 
 38  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Miu, Peter 16                   2) Montilus, Julian 16            
     3) Desilva, Johann 17              4) Post, Danny 17                 
 39  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Williams, Anthony 16            2) Harris, Micaiah 17             
     3) Blackley, Jahkwan 17            4) Stukes, Antwan 16              
 40  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Romero, Jon 16                  2) Hill, Akinshe 16               
     3) Brooks, Deveon 16               4) Deloatch, Breon 16             
 41  Willingboro Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Beckford, Jahaad 17             2) Bell, Zavian 16                
     3) Walker, Michael 16              4) Watson, Devon 17               
 42  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                                    
     1) Watson, Devante 16              2) Palmer, Ian 16                 
     3) Chandler, Bronell 17            4) Adams, Jamil 17                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  31.22  3/14/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA                
                      Milan Parks,Fnlayo Oluwole,Jewel Smith,Faith Ross 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Johnson, Joshonda 17            2) Ross, Erica 16                 
     3) Moyer, Cyann 17                 4) Hubbard, Mariah 16             
  2  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Piller, Jenna 17                2) Giannelli, Cristina 16         
     3) Stiglmayer, Petra 16            4) Poptean, Isabelle 16           
  3  Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Vander Wall, Hannah 17          2) Jadick, Alethea 17             
     3) McMahon, Rachel 18              4) Kelly, Julia 16                
  4  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) DiGiacinto, Jillian 16          2) McKnight, Brooke 16            
     3) Fontalvo, Sydney 17             4) Ortiz, Amanda 16               
  5  Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                           
     1) Humphrey, Brittley 16           2) Little, Caitlyn 17             
     3) Nkoudou, Michelle 17            4) Horn, Kyla 16                  
  6  Morris Knolls Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Evans, Krista 16                2) Joseph, Tymia 16               
     3) Mena, Crismaura 18              4) Risberg, Amanda 17             
  7  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Morgan, Olivia 18               2) Currie, Jeanneney 17           
     3) Diaz, Diana 18                  4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16     
  8  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) Dwyer, Akemi 16                 2) Lauredent, Emma 16             
     3) Marino, Arianna 16              4) Lopez, Ivana 18                
  9  Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls                                    
     1) Middleton, Morgan 16            2) Santos, Brooke 17              
     3) Smith, Zoe 16                   4) Afonso, Elexus 16              
 10  Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                            
     1) Woodley, Alexis 16              2) Ward, Destiny 17               
     3) Labat, Ariana 16                4) Duke, Kaylah 18                
 11  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Charles, Gabrielle 17           2) Edwards, Assata 16             
     3) Milligan, Lauren 17             4) Wysocki, Alexis 17             
 12  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'B'                                            
     1) Larkin, Kelsey 16               2) Reyes-Guerra, Sarah 17         
     3) Truax, Madeline 17              4) Bussiere, Brianna 16           
 13  South County Tc-Va-Girls                                     
     1) Quigley, Christina 16           2) Pagliaro, Alaina 17            
     3) Jones, Taylor 17                4) Buhrow, Josie 17               
 14  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Chadwick, Amaya 18              2) Livingston, Tia 16             
     3) McLaughlin, Sydney 17           4) Ewing, Brianna 18              
 15  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Watson, Jasmine 17              2) Price, Kiara 16                
     3) Parks, Skylar 18                4) Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh 19       
 16  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Ross, Faith 16                  2) Hinton, Joyner 17              
     3) Ballard, Shadajah 19            4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 17  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Terrell, Jada 17                2) Revis, Autumn 16               
     3) Brown, Devonya 17               4) Chance, Kayla 17               
 18  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) Tilmon, Jazmine 19              2) Joyner, Ceshay 17              
     3) Massie, Nina 16                 4) Thomas, Amanda 16              
 19  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) Berry, Nicole 16                2) Williams, Iyianna 17           
     3) Hess, Maryn 18                  4) Preston, Brittany 16           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 5:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Qayyim                   17 Williamsport, PA            
  2  Alston, David                 17 Matawan, NJ                 
  3  Brooks, Jaron                 16 Lexington, KY               
  4  Byham, Alec                   16 Meadville, PA               
  5  Campbell, Austin              16 Aurora, CO                  
  6  Carbin, Darius                16 San Jose, CA                
  7  Claxton, Daniel               17 Nesconset, NY               
  8  Coyle, Tyler                  16 Windsor, CT                 
  9  Etienne, Jyles                17 Stony Brook, NY             
 10  Ibrahim, Joseph               16 Clemmons, NC                
 11  Minor, Rahman                 17 Indianapolis, IN            
 12  Netschke, Jacob               16 Waterford, MI               
 13  Petraskie, Christopher        16 Shamokin, PA                
 14  Price, Bobby                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 15  Reduker, Alexander            16 Newburyport, MA             
 16  Tyler, Michael                16 Williamsburg, VA            
 17  Willis, Semaj                 17 Trenton, NJ                 
 18  Xrichardson, Xyan             17 Haymarket, VA               
 19  Zanger, Troy                  16 Forestburgh, NY             
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:00 PM
    National:  6-04.75  2/5/2016    Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV     
        Meet:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
   Armory HS:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Monique             18 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Ayoola, Ololade               17 Frankfort, IL               
  3  Banas, Caroline               16 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  4  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook, ME               
  5  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  6  Brown, Jasmine                16 Somerset, NJ                
  7  Bzik, Emma                    16 Bedford, NH                 
  8  Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   18 Orford, QC                  
  9  Egan, Emma                    16 Yarmouth, ME                
 10  Franklin, Mi'kel              16 High Point, NC              
 11  Gervan, Olivia                17 Lancaster, NY               
 12  Harris, Jada                  16 Bridgeport, CT              
 13  Hjelmar, Samantha             16 Glenville, NY               
 14  Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
 15  Jean, Noocile                 16 Montreal, QC                
 16  Kelly, Keira                  16 Westhampton Beac            
 17  Kowpak, Sarah                 16 Flushing, NY                
 18  Lantrip, Aubrianna            16 Phelps, NY                  
 19  Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella       16 Montreal, QC                
 20  Livingston, Kenya             18 Mint Hill, NC               
 21  Lodge, Elizabeth              17 Manchester, CT              
 22  Lowe, Lillian                 16 Radcliff, KY                
 23  Luton, Tiana                  16 Amherst, NY                 
 24  Martin, Cassie                16 Strongsville, OH            
 25  Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla         17 High Point, NC              
 26  O'Malley, Moira               17 Harleysville, PA            
 27  Przekop, Valerie              17 Jamison, PA                 
 28  Queen, Carlie                 17 Pleasant Hill, M            
 29  Scott, Tyler                  18 Elizabeth, NJ               
 30  Tamasovich, Megan             16 Canal Wichester,            
 31  Voyzey, Erika                 16 Warriors Mark, P            
 32  Whitaker, Naomi               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 33  Wimberly, Jada                16 Ypsilanti, MI               
 34  Wolverton, Stacey             16 West Chester, PA            
 35  Yerigan, Madison              16 Stanwood, WA                
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 12:00 PM
    National:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:  17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN         
   Armory HS:  17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN         
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
      Senior:  17-11.25  3/14/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradford, Zachery             18 Bloomington, IL             
  2  Bray, Ethan                   16 Fishers, IN                 
  3  Burton, Samuel                16 Montreal, QC                
  4  Clasper, Carter               16 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5  Cole, Elijah                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
  6  Courtois, Cole                17 New Iberia, LA              
  7  Crouch, Jack                  16 Franklin, TN                
  8  Demory, Jaelyn                16 Woodbridge, VA              
  9  Dixon, Liam                   16 Mooresville, NC             
 10  Duffy, Erick                  17 North Andover, M            
 11  Duplantis, Armand             18 Lafayette, LA               
 12  Foreman, Ross                 17 Lafayette, LA               
 13  Fox, Hayden                   17 Irwin, PA                   
 14  Frederick, Bailey             16 Waxhaw, NC                  
 15  Garrett, Austin               16 Harrisville, WV             
 16  Goolsby, Austin               18 Hillsboro, OH               
 17  Horstmann, Chad               16 San Antonio, TX             
 18  Johnson, Nick                 16 Hot Springs, AR             
 19  Kelley, Lucas                 16 Massillon, OH               
 20  Kochenderfer, Michael         16 Mansfield, OH               
 21  Konst, Logan                  17 anna, OH                    
 22  Kubicki, Mitchell             16 Oregon, OH                  
 23  Marino, Nicholas              17 Ambler, PA                  
 24  Mathis, Carter                16 Sanford, NC                 
 25  McWhorter, Zach               17 Springdale, AR              
 26  Miller, Mark                  16 Chesapeake, VA              
 27  Peare, Matt                   17 North Canton, OH            
 28  Popek, Joseph                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 29  Rusak, Sam                    17 Scarborough, ME             
 30  Sanford, Caleb                16 Erie, PA                    
 31  Slater, Tristan               16 Charleston, WV              
 32  Theriot, Adriano              16 Creole, LA                  
 33  Thompson, Griffin             16 Bellefonte, PA              
 34  Toner, Jimmy                  16 Lakewood, OH                
 35  Weissmann, Peyton             17 Grapevine, TX               
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:00 AM
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Taylor             16 Edwards, CO                 
  2  Barnes, Amanda                16 Port Royal, SC              
  3  Blalock, Elizabeth            16 Mount Pleasant,             
  4  brown, Sandra                 16 Indianapolis, IN            
  5  Clancy, Colleen               17 Bulverde, TX                
  6  Coghill, Rachel               16 Sagamore Hills,             
  7  DeMaria, Tedi                 16 Feura bush, NY              
  8  Dingler, Carson               17 Juliette, GA                
  9  Ellis, Erica                  19 Riga, NY                    
 10  Erickson, Macee               17 Akron, OH                   
 11  Franco, Dominique             16 Richboro, PA                
 12  Hunt, Makiah                  16 Niagara Falls, O            
 13  Jones, Katie                  17 Camp Hill, PA               
 14  Kemp, Landon                  17 Greenville, MI              
 15  Kitto, Parish                 16 Tickfaw, LA                 
 16  LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
 17  Leon, Gabriela                17 Grand Rapids, MI            
 18  LeRoux, Gabriella             17 Fruitport, MI               
 19  Marrison, Deidra              18 Geneva, OH                  
 20  Rubinetti, Michelle           17 Closter, NJ                 
 21  Rushford, Kimberly            16 DeRidder, LA                
 22  Schroeder, Katherine          16 Grayslake, IL               
 23  Shue, Kendahl                 16 Boerne, TX                  
 24  Stuchell, Avery               16 Crossroads, TX              
 25  Thompson, Ally                16 Geneva, OH                  
 26  Valenti, Julia                16 North Reading, M            
 27  Ward, Chesney                 16 greensboro, NC              
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
   Armory HS:  25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Zaheem              16 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Barry, Alpha                  16 Rochester, NY               
  3  Beacham, JaQuaveon            16 Norfolk, VA                 
  4  Blair, Allen                  17 Yorktown, VA                
  5  Butler, Anthony               16 Pike, NY                    
  6  Davis, Terrel                 16 Beacon, NY                  
  7  Grey, Rayvon                  16 Wappingers Falls            
  8  Henderson, William            17 Baltimore, MD               
  9  Igbinoghene, Noah             17 Trussville, AL              
 10  King, Ashton                  16 Christiansburg,             
 11  Lafferty, Luke                16 Manorville, NY              
 12  Mitchell, Michael             16 Ladera Ranch, CA            
 13  Nance, Justes                 17 Calabasas, CA               
 14  Nelson, Brenton               16 Hyattsville, MD             
 15  Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 16  Price, Bobby                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 17  Schrage, Harrison             16 Tigard, OR                  
 18  Seals, Jalen                  17 Fort Worth, TX              
 19  Shepard, Anthony              17 Wakefield, RI               
 20  Smith, Kollon                 17 Cheltenham, MD              
 21  Su, Matthew                   16 Jericho, NY                 
 22  Tella, Tobi                   16 Rochester, NY               
 23  Thibodeau, Jesse              16 Rigaud, QC                  
 24  Valentine, Kellin             16 State College, P            
 25  Welch, Andre                  17 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME             
   Armory HS:  20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME             
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abulencia, Mia                18 Dix Hills, NY               
  2  Aholou, Tatiana               19 Orford, QC                  
  3  Akobundu, Madeleine           16 Lanham, MD                  
  4  Boone, DaLoria                18 Milledgeville, G            
  5  Brooks, Yasmin                17 Harrisburg, PA              
  6  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  7  Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ariell  16 Laval, QC                   
  8  Corrin, Courtney              16 Los Angeles, CA             
  9  Crawford, Nina                16 Bladensburg, MD             
 10  Davis, Tara                   17 Simi Valley, CA             
 11  Duncan, Brianna               16 Cambridge, MA               
 12  Edwards, G'Auna               17 Pearland, TX                
 13  Falco, Sophia                 17 Bradenton, FL               
 14  Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore, NY               
 15  Henderson, Kierra             16 Lorton, VA                  
 16  Jinks, Asia                   17 Long Beach, NY              
 17  Karpenko, Veronika            16 Boalsburg, PA               
 18  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Wyncote, PA                 
 19  Lewis, Juleen                 16 Roxbury, MA                 
 20  Masse, Emanuelle              17 Orford, QC                  
 21  Moran, Leah                   16 Stillwater, NY              
 22  Robinson, Jaimie              17 Chicago, IL                 
 23  Roche, Magali                 16 Montreal, QC                
 24  Sackor, Adja                  17 Worcester, MA               
 25  Salisbury, Kaitlin            16 Hawthorne, NJ               
 26  Samuels, Samiyah              16 Cypress, TX                 
 27  Schilb, Hannah                16 South Elgin, IL             
 28  Schiller, Noelle              17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 29  Scullin, Meaghan              16 Cumberland, RI              
 30  Seaton, Samantha              17 Simi Valley, CA             
 31  Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
 32  Trott, Alexis                 16 Paramus, NJ                 
 33  Vieira, Kelsey                16 Hillsborough, NJ            
 34  Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
 35  White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 36  Woods, Taylor                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 37  Young, Asia                   16 Absecon, NJ                 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Darian                16 West Chester, PA            
  2  Baker, Matthew                16 New York, NY                
  3  Beacham, JaQuaveon            16 Norfolk, VA                 
  4  Beckett-Simms, Donovan        16 germantown, MD              
  5  Butler, Anthony               16 Pike, NY                    
  6  Butler, Devin                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
  7  Bynum, Isa                    17 Forestville, MD             
  8  Caldwell, Travean             16 Memphis, TN                 
  9  Carbin, Darius                16 San Jose, CA                
 10  Davis, Terrel                 16 Beacon, NY                  
 11  Forde, Ronel                  16 Latham, NY                  
 12  Fossi-Noue, Steve             16 Charlotte, NC               
 13  Gibbs, Marcques               16 Drexel Hill, PA             
 14  Gordon, Elvis                 16 Hope Mills, NC              
 15  Grey, Rayvon                  16 Wappingers Falls            
 16  Griffith, Isaiah              16 Detroit, MI                 
 17  Hall, Kharon                  16 Parker, CO                  
 18  Hill, Akinshe                 16 Chesapeake, VA              
 19  Igbinoghene, Noah             17 Trussville, AL              
 20  Knight, Hasani                17 Virginia Beach,             
 21  Napoles-Urria, Cristian       17 Havana                      
 22  Neboh, Dexter                 16 Odessa, TX                  
 23  Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Quebec, QC                  
 24  Price, Bobby                  16 Virginia Beach,             
 25  Seals, Jalen                  17 Fort Worth, TX              
 26  Swain, Rogerous               17 Athens, GA                  
 27  Tella, Tobi                   16 Rochester, NY               
 28  Valentine, Kellin             16 State College, P            
 29  Wheeling, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
 30  Wiggins, Michael              16 Huntsville, AL              
 31  Williams, Gary                17 Chesapeake, VA              
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturan Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-04  2/26/2016   Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Madison             17 Midlothian, VA              
  2  Armenteros-Povea, Yanna       18 Havana                      
  3  Bennett, Imani                16 Greensboro, NC              
  4  Blackall, Leah                16 Ronkonkoma, NY              
  5  Davidson, Skyla               17 Burke, VA                   
  6  Davis, Tara                   17 Simi Valley, CA             
  7  Dendy, Micaiah                16 Middletown, DE              
  8  Duncan, Brianna               16 Cambridge, MA               
  9  Farrell, Sienna               16 Maplewood, NJ               
 10  Fields, Jordan                16 Maplewood, NJ               
 11  Fosam, Bonvie                 17 Robbinsville, NJ            
 12  Gibson, Victoria              16 Virginia Beach,             
 13  Hanks, Maya                   17 Yorktown, VA                
 14  Hiremath, Shanthi             16 Richmond, VA                
 15  Howard, Julia                 16 Greensburg, PA              
 16  Jinks, Asia                   17 Long Beach, NY              
 17  Karpenko, Veronika            16 Boalsburg, PA               
 18  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Wyncote, PA                 
 19  Lesh, Jordyn                  17 Nashville, TN               
 20  Lewis, Juleen                 16 Roxbury, MA                 
 21  Mines, Alantra                17 Midford, VA                 
 22  Moran, Leah                   16 Stillwater, NY              
 23  Nyemeck, Ivana                17 Quebec, QC                  
 24  Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Lynnwood, WA                
 25  Pyles, Alexus                 16 Clarksburg, MD              
 26  Roane, Ryan                   17 Tomball, TX                 
 27  Robinson, Jaimie              17 Chicago, IL                 
 28  Salisbury, Kaitlin            16 Hawthorne, NJ               
 29  Schilb, Hannah                16 South Elgin, IL             
 30  Schiller, Noelle              17 Thousand Oaks, C            
 31  Scott, Tyler                  18 Elizabeth, NJ               
 32  Stetz, Samanthat              17 South Huntington            
 33  Terrell, Jada                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 34  Vieira, Kelsey                16 Hillsborough, NJ            
 35  Warner, Kenya                 16 Windsor, CT                 
 36  West, Denisha                 16 Westbury, NY                
 37  White, Harleigh               17 Huntingtown, MD             
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX              
   Armory HS:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Terrell                16 Raleigh, NC                 
  2  Antonucci, Cade               17 Absecon, NJ                 
  3  Bandel, Connor                16 Ortonville, MI              
  4  Blair, Colin                  16 Lancaster, NY               
  5  Bojalad, Tom                  17 Saint Marys, PA             
  6  Botett, Nicolas               16 Monmouth Junctio            
  7  Cannistraci, Andrew           16 New Rochelle, NY            
  8  Curtiss, Nik                  16 Lancaster, OH               
  9  Davis, Brandon                16 Cliffwood, NJ               
 10  Draghi, Benedict              17 Arlington, VA               
 11  Ebel, Erik                    17 Port Matilda, PA            
 12  Fortenberry, Tyson            16 Gastonia, NC                
 13  Geist, Jordan                 17 Cabot, PA                   
 14  Gilligan, Dan                 16 Toms River, NJ              
 15  Grodeska, Luke                16 Neptune, NJ                 
 16  Huisman, Andrew               17 Wall, NJ                    
 17  Ikpeazu, Chukwudi             16 Exeter, NH                  
 18  Lane, Nick                    17 Bowling Green, O            
 19  Leonhard, Dakota              16 Fredericksburg,             
 20  Lutkewitte, Will              16 Spring Lake Heig            
 21  Marshall, Dominic             16 Greensburg, PA              
 22  McArthur, Daniel              16 Mooresville, NC             
 23  Peterson, Benjamin            16 Solon, OH                   
 24  Piperi, Adrian                17 The Woodlands, T            
 25  Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Ruh, Ethan                    16 Omaha, NE                   
 27  Spiecha, Ryan                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28  Stout, James                  17 Glenville, WV               
 29  Walton, Dominic               16 Old Bridge, NJ              
 30  Weisz, Samuel                 16 Yorkville, IL               
 31  West, Jordan                  17 Rahway, NJ                  
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 2:00 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barthelmes, Skylar            16 Dartmouth, MA               
  2  Beasley, Kayla                18 Durham, NC                  
  3  Berry, Amarys                 16 Hackensack, NJ              
  4  Bruckner, Elena               16 San Jose, CA                
  5  Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  6  Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  7  Daniels, Alexis               16 Binghamton, NY              
  8  Dawson, Khayla                16 Charlotte, NC               
  9  Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 10  Gambacorta, Nina              16 Glen Mills, PA              
 11  Holland, Carisma              17 Seneca, SC                  
 12  Jones, Brittany               17 Bloomfield, CT              
 13  Jules, Fidele                 16 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 14  Kimmel, Maura                 16 West Sunbury, PA            
 15  King, Amaya                   18 Mason, OH                   
 16  Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17  Leppelmeier, Molly            17 McComb, OH                  
 18  Lynch, Janese                 17 Sharon Hill, PA             
 19  McGowan, Bernadette           16 Haddonfield, NJ             
 20  McGowan, Makayla              16 Bristow, VA                 
 21  Meier, Emily                  16 Plymouth, MI                
 22  Molina, Jessica               16 Township of Wash            
 23  Muzzio, Maria                 16 Fairfax, VA                 
 24  Notarfrancesco, Danielle      17 Jackson, NJ                 
 25  Parker, Egypt                 16 Bronx, NY                   
 26  Redwood, Leeyan               16 Wheatley Heights            
 27  Rivera, Sophia                16 Brentwood, MO               
 28  Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Thrower Nation,             
 29  Seldon, Nia                   16 Throw1deep, GA              
 30  Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 31  Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 32  Stauffer, Emily               16 Denver, PA                  
 33  Stevens, Samantha             17 Shelton, CT                 
 34  Usual, Seasons                17 Upper Marlboro,             
 35  Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 36  Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH              
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antonelli, John               17 Syosset, NY                 
  2  Bernstein, David              16 Norwich, NY                 
  3  Blair, Colin                  16 Lancaster, NY               
  4  Briere, Jared                 17 Woonsocket, RI              
  5  Brinkman, Chris               16 Kingston, NY                
  6  Camp, Ryan                    16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7  Cohen, Zeke                   17 Providence, RI              
  8  Colantonio, Robert            16 Barrington, RI              
  9  Coppolino, Michael            16 Cumberland, RI              
 10  Cote, Dilyn                   17 Woonsocket, RI              
 11  Curtiss, Nik                  16 Lancaster, OH               
 12  Fairbanks, Brent              17 Austintown, OH              
 13  Fanta, Trent                  16 Hebron, IN                  
 14  Feldman, Michael              17 Staten Island, N            
 15  Feldman, Steven               17 Staten Island, N            
 16  Fofanah, Kevin                17 Providence, RI              
 17  Geist, Jordan                 17 Cabot, PA                   
 18  Goretoy, Ivan                 17 West Warwick, RI            
 19  Greenless, Jacob              17 Woonsocket, RI              
 20  Harding, Hunter               16 Marysville, OH              
 21  Harris, Jody                  16 Providence, RI              
 22  Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 23  Kingsfield, Will              16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 24  Kusky, Logan                  16 Austintown, OH              
 25  Lane, Nick                    17 Bowling Green, O            
 26  Loper, Madias                 17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27  Marshall, Dominic             16 Greensburg, PA              
 28  Matos, Adrian                 17 Providence, RI              
 29  Meece, Sam                    17 Napoleon, OH                
 30  Mouzakis, Anastasios          17 New City, NY                
 31  Reiser, Thomas                17 Slate Hill, NY              
 32  Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 33  Sheridan, Luke                17 Lancaster, OH               
 34  Slagus, Matthew               17 Moscow, PA                  
 35  Snyder, Austin                16 Cincinnati, OH              
 36  Thompson, Cameron             16 Cortlandt Manor,            
 37  Watson, Robby                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 38  West, Jordan                  17 Rahway, NJ                  
 39  White, Leon                   16 Seaford, NY                 
 40  Wickey, Jacob                 17 medina, OH                  
 41  Woldeyohannes, Birook         16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 42  Yow, Michael                  16 Keene, TX                   
 43  Zeolla, Nick                  16 Middle Island, N            
 44  Zimmerman, Jack               17 Briarcliff Manor            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Samantha             17 Lincoln, RI                 
  2  Armenakyan, Ani               17 Warwick, RI                 
  3  Artis, Grace                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4  Belvit, Erica                 16 Bloomfield, CT              
  5  Bowman, Camryn                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6  Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep, GA              
  7  Carmichael, Paige             16 Warwick, RI                 
  8  Chouinard, Rebecca            16 London, ON                  
  9  Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
 10  Cruz, Morgan                  18 West Warwick, RI            
 11  Daniels, Alexis               16 Binghamton, NY              
 12  Dunbar, Nickolette            16 Thrower Nation,             
 13  Forrest, Makenli              17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14  Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine          17 Warwick, RI                 
 15  Gauthier, Faye                16 West Warwick, RI            
 16  Griffin, Logan                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17  Jacobsen, Courtney            16 East Greenwich,             
 18  Jeffrey, Jessica              16 new rochelle, NY            
 19  Keenan, Bridget               16 Aurora, OH                  
 20  Leppelmeier, Molly            17 McComb, OH                  
 21  Malloy, Meagan                16 Greenville, RI              
 22  Mata, Joanangely              18 Providence, RI              
 23  Mckenzie, Brianna             17 Lancaster, NY               
 24  Meier, Emily                  16 Plymouth, MI                
 25  Molina, Jessica               16 Township of Wash            
 26  Nguyen, Ruby                  17 Coventry, RI                
 27  Parker, Egypt                 16 Bronx, NY                   
 28  Pauley, Carrol                17 Mount Blanchard,            
 29  Rao, Gianna                   18 North Scituate,             
 30  Reichert, Mikayla             16 Fort Thomas, KY             
 31  Russell, Lysah                16 providence, RI              
 32  Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Thrower Nation,             
 33  Seldon, Nia                   16 Throw1deep, GA              
 34  Shippee, Jill                 17 Clifton Park, NY            
 35  Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 36  Springs, Alycia               16 Charlotte, NC               
 37  Thomas, Makena                16 Commack, NY                 
 38  Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 39  Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 40  Wilson, Alyssa                17 Jackson, NJ                 
 41  Yang, Chelsea                 17 Warwick, RI                 
 42  Young, Daija                  16 Garfield Hts, OH            
 43  Young, Kathleen               17 Decatur, IL                 
 44  Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi          16 Providence, RI              
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baril, Philippe               17 Quebec, QC                  
  2  Dixon, Ari                    16 Jacksonville, FL            
  3  Eskew, Will                   16 Brentwood, TN               
  4  Friis, Christian              16 Santa Rosa Beach            
  5  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  6  Holloway, Grant               16 Chesapeake, VA              
  7  Jackson, Christopher          16 Commerce Townshi            
  8  Lester, Skyler                17 kennesaw, GA                
  9  Sholl, Chase                  16 Dayton, TN                  
 10  Smith, Kollon                 17 Cheltenham, MD              
 11  Stadnika, Zachary             16 Shelby Twp, MI              
 12  Yardley, Robert               16 Jacksonville, FL            
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Broughton, Shayla             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  2  Cibuls, Kathleen              16 Blue Point, NY              
  3  Creedon, Jessica              17 Basking Ridge, N            
  4  Feshbach, Natasha             16 Santa Barbara, C            
  5  Gayles, Giana                 17 Rockledge, FL               
  6  Hines, Erin                   16 Helena, AL                  
  7  Huggins, Dallyssa             16 Markham, ON                 
  8  Livingston, Tia               16 Piscataway, NJ              
  9  Luton, Tiana                  16 Amherst, NY                 
 10  Pappas, Olivia                16 New Braunfels, T            
 11  Reese, Lillian                16 La Plata, MD                
 12  Seaton, Samantha              17 Simi Valley, CA             
 13  Tanner, Amber                 16 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Jonathan             19 McAllen, TX                 
  2  Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
  3  Baccaglini, Brian             17 Nanuet, NY                  
  4  Chambers, Billy               16 Waterville, ME              
  5  Crawford, Jordan              18 Douglasville, GA            
  6  Dunn, Spencer                 16 Auburn, ME                  
  7  Espinoza, Johan               19 McAllen, TX                 
  8  Frantel, DJ                   16 Midlothian, VA              
  9  Gruttadauro, AJ               16 Brockport, NY               
 10  Haught, Cameron               17 Enon, OH                    
 11  Lowther, Albert               16 Nanuet, NY                  
 12  Moscoso, Juan                 19 Longwood, FL                
 13  Murphy, Jack                  17 Penfield, NY                
 14  Uria, Eduardo                 18 McAllen, TX                 
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 8:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH            
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
      Senior:  7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kayla                  17 Lewiston, ME                
  2  Allen, Maegan                 16 Arlington, MA               
  3  Barnett, Elisabeth            16 Bay Shore, NY               
  4  Bevan, Meghan                 16 West Islip, NY              
  5  Cisneros, Anali               16 Chicago, IL                 
  6  Cisneros, Nayeli              17 Chicago, IL                 
  7  Cohen, Natalie                16 North Bellmore,             
  8  Cuomo, Amelia                 17 Brewster, NY                
  9  Fox, Audrey                   18 New Rochelle, NY            
 10  Garcia, Maria                 16 Thiells, NY                 
 11  Harris, Lauren                17 Holtsville, NY              
 12  Jordan, Kelsey                17 Westhampton, NY             
 13  Mandel, Tara                  17 Farmingdale, NY             
 14  Rojas, Kiana                  16 Thiells, NY                 
 15  Sirois, Sydney                17 Auburn, ME                  
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 10:10 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aidoo, Benjamin               16 Sayreville, NJ              
  2  Anikwue, Ray                  16 Gainesville, NY             
  3  Audelo, Jesse                 16 Los Angeles, CA             
  4  Batler, Philip                16 Newton, MA                  
  5  Becker, Justin                18 Fort Wayne, IN              
  6  Beight, Jordan                17 Grandview, OH               
  7  Bell, Renard                  16 Los Angeles, CA             
  8  Bynum, Phil                   16 Peabody, MA                 
  9  Caniff, Evan                  16 Pataskala, OH               
 10  Chinoda, Puwayi               16 Winnipeg, MB                
 11  Cisson, Jason                 16 Plainfield, NJ              
 12  Clarke, Devonte               16 Danbury, CT                 
 13  Coleman, Samuel               17 Providence, RI              
 14  Conley, Trayvon               17 Mississauga, ON             
 15  Curry, Jake                   16 Garden City, NY             
 16  Daman, Tristan                16 State College, P            
 17  Dean, Michael                 16 Upland, CA                  
 18  Drake, Sheldon                16 Lake Orion, MI              
 19  Edwards, Jonathon             16 Milan, MI                   
 20  Foust, Priest                 17 Conyers, GA                 
 21  Gilchrist, Tajh               16 Bowie, MD                   
 22  Hall, Ryan                    16 Los Angeles, CA             
 23  Harris, Marcos                18 Antioch, TN                 
 24  Harris, Shane                 16 Caledonia, MI               
 25  Hart, Mikale                  17 GA, GA                      
 26  Hjelvik, Remington            16 Billings, MT                
 27  Howard, Myles Drake           17 Manassas, VA                
 28  Husbands, Vishon              16 Toronto, ON                 
 29  Jackson, Alijah               17 Paramus, NJ                 
 30  Jackson, Chris                16 Hinesville, GA              
 31  Jones, Marteese               17 South Plainfield            
 32  King, Isaiah                  17 Norfolk, VA                 
 33  Kirouac, Jasmin               16 Quebec, QC                  
 34  Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange, NJ             
 35  Mason, DerageTy               17 Silver Springs,             
 36  McCarthy, Joe                 16 Rochester, MI               
 37  Moore, Tre'Maine              16 Rochester, NY               
 38  Moore, Tyler                  17 Hamilton, NJ                
 39  Nelson, Brian                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 40  Nieves, Ian                   16 Milton, PA                  
 41  Rockette, Devin               17 oxford, MS                  
 42  Saulsbury, Christian          17 Columbia, MD                
 43  Smith, David                  17 Raleigh, NC                 
 44  Su, Matthew                   16 Jericho, NY                 
 45  Thomas, Brandon               16 Richmond, VA                
 46  Town, Qhiqual                 18 Newport News, VA            
 47  Webb, Jaquan                  18 Oxford, MS                  
 48  Webb, Myles                   17 Glendale, CA                
 49  Williams, Xavier              17 Forestville, MD             
 50  Willis, Joshua                16 Wilbraham, MA               
 51  Zambrano, David               17 Newton, NJ                  
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:45 AM
        Meet:   7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Chloe                 16 Northville, MI              
  2  Anderson, Charnice            16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3  Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  4  Bowman, Jahnae                16 Winston Salem, N            
  5  Coleman, Breonica             16 Keller, TX                  
  6  Collins, Abby                 17 Middletown, NJ              
  7  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8  Crockrell, Tierra             19 Canoga Park, CA             
  9  Daley, Collese                17 Landover, MD                
 10  Downs, Fortune                17 Brampton, ON                
 11  Fabre, Christina              17 Staten Island, N            
 12  Falco, Sophia                 17 Bradenton, FL               
 13  Foday, Mary                   16 Oxon Hill, MD               
 14  Foy, Kayla                    16 Cary, NC                    
 15  Giles, Sadi                   18 Prosper, TX                 
 16  Ginty, Jacqueline             17 Islip Terrace, N            
 17  Greaves, Alexandra            16 Huntington, NY              
 18  Harrell, Laura                17 Jasper, AL                  
 19  Harris, Alisha                16 Fairfax, VA                 
 20  Hayes, Felecia                17 Chesapeake, VA              
 21  Henderson, Kierra             16 Lorton, VA                  
 22  Higgins, Ayanna               18 Baldwin, NY                 
 23  Hill, Sarah                   17 Williamsport, PA            
 24  Jackson, Dominique            18 Bronx, NY                   
 25  Johnson, Crystal              18 Baltimore, MD               
 26  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 27  King, LaBria                  16 Charlotte, NC               
 28  McCants, Cameron              18 Prosper, TX                 
 29  Meredith, Madison             16 Bloomfield Hills            
 30  O'Neal, Pharist               17 Upper Marlboro,             
 31  Osei-Boateng, Marion          17 Bronx, NY                   
 32  Parker-Love, DaJah            17 Portsmouth, VA              
 33  Peace, Kouri                  19 Chalfont, PA                
 34  Reynolds, Maya                16 Pickering, ON               
 35  Samuel, Wileshka              16 Methuen, MA                 
 36  Sanchious, Jasmyne            16 Upper Marlboro,             
 37  Scarpello, Molly              16 Lancaster, NY               
 38  Scott, Taylor                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 39  Tessier, Arielle              17 Maple, ON                   
 40  Thompson, Tori                16 Rochester, NY               
 41  Townsend, Taliya              16 Louisville, KY              
 42  Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 43  Williams, Sydney              17 Bryans Road, MD             
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 2:20 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Audelo, Jesse                 16 Los Angeles, CA             
  2  Barns, Kobe                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
  3  Batler, Philip                16 Newton, MA                  
  4  Bell, Renard                  16 Los Angeles, CA             
  5  Brown, Kelly                  16 Rochester, NY               
  6  Burgess, Cameron              16 Upper Marlboro,             
  7  Burke, Asa                    16 Columbus, OH                
  8  Caballero, Jesus              16 Binghamton, NY              
  9  DeMarco, Paolo                16 Portland, ME                
 10  Drake, Sheldon                16 Lake Orion, MI              
 11  Eaton, Sebastion              17 Amherst, NH                 
 12  Forson, Henry                 16 Oxon Hill, MD               
 13  Forson, Prince                17 White Plains, NY            
 14  Gray, Demarviae               16 Glenn Heights, T            
 15  Hart, Mikale                  17 GA, GA                      
 16  Herron, Brian                 19 Tucker, GA                  
 17  Holmes, Brodie                18 Towson, MD                  
 18  Holt, Myles                   16 Natick, MA                  
 19  Johnson, Jonathan             16 Windsor Mill, MD            
 20  Kalieta, Thomas               17 Aberdeen, NJ                
 21  Kelly, Dale                   16 Manorville, NY              
 22  Linehan, Daniel               16 Norwalk, CT                 
 23  Mackay-Morgan, Christian      16 West Hartford, C            
 24  McCool, Matt                  16 Downingtown, PA             
 25  McDowell, Jeremy              17 Nashville, TN               
 26  Mclean, Ellis                 16 Chesapeake, VA              
 27  Michael, Jabra                16 Oxon Hill, MD               
 28  Morales, Jose                 16 Silver Creek, NY            
 29  Morgan, Jalen                 16 Commerce Townshi            
 30  Murray, Camari                16 Forestville, MD             
 31  Newsome, Dazz                 17 Hampton, VA                 
 32  Phillips, Nathan              18 Silver Springs,             
 33  Prell, Joshua                 17 West Simsbury, C            
 34  Sanders, Jaylon               16 Mount Ulla, NC              
 35  Sandling, Jim                 16 Rye, NY                     
 36  Shute, Noah                   17 Lexington, MA               
 37  Town, Qhiqual                 18 Newport News, VA            
 38  Villaman, Denzel              16 queens, NY                  
 39  Warren, Austin                16 Flower Mound, TX            
 40  Williams, Noah                17 Rochester, NY               
 41  Woodruff, Andres              16 Los Angeles, CA             
 42  Wynn, Delan                   16 Southfield, MI              
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akervold, Kristine            17 Lakewood Ranch,             
  2  Atwater, Mariah               18 Charlotte, NC               
  3  Bailey, Jaylah                17 GA, GA                      
  4  Battle, Anavia                17 Detroit, MI                 
  5  Coleman, Jahari               16 Albany, NY                  
  6  Davis, Isabella               19 Rochester Hills,            
  7  Davis, Kimani                 17 Kernerville, NC             
  8  Duffy, Caroline               16 Collegeville, PA            
  9  Ebb, Kasey                    18 Washington, DC              
 10  Ethridge, McKenzie            16 Chattanooga, TN             
 11  Ford, Lauryn                  19 Kent, WA                    
 12  Garrett, Janai                16 Allen, TX                   
 13  Giles, Sadi                   18 Prosper, TX                 
 14  Groomes, GeVana               18 Midlothian, VA              
 15  Hackney, Charminiqu           16 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
 17  Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
 18  Jackson, Dominique            18 Bronx, NY                   
 19  Jimmar, Kyla                  16 Calumet Park, IL            
 20  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 21  Leger, Catherine              19 Montreal, QC                
 22  Lewis, Kaila                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
 23  McCants, Cameron              18 Prosper, TX                 
 24  McKelvy, Tamea                17 southfield, MI              
 25  Miller, Samara                16 Aurora, IL                  
 26  Parker, Rachel                18 Wellesley, MA               
 27  Parker-Love, DaJah            17 Portsmouth, VA              
 28  Peace, Kouri                  19 Chalfont, PA                
 29  Pierre-Webster, Makenzy       19 Ajax, ON                    
 30  Reed, Jasmin                  17 Carson/Gardena,             
 31  Roberts, Eketa                16 Brooklyn, NY                
 32  Savoury, Jorden               17 Montreal, QC                
 33  Savoy, Chynna                 16 Bladensburg, MD             
 34  Scott, Taylor                 18 Raleigh, NC                 
 35  Solomon, Melissa              16 Lexington, MA               
 36  Tachinski, Victoria           17 Winnipeg, MB                
 37  Tessier, Arielle              17 Maple, ON                   
 38  Thompson, Tori                16 Rochester, NY               
 39  Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 40  White, Lauren                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
 41  Williams, Brooke-Lynn         17 Norton, MA                  
 42  Wright, Kylia                 17 Knightdale, NC              
 43  Zee, Alyssa                   17 Ashland, MA                 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  48.48  3/13/2015   Infinite Tucker, Huntington, NY              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Jerod                  16 South Lyon, MI              
  2  Amobi, Gerald                 16 Bowie, MD                   
  3  Anawalt, Kevin                16 Mountain View, C            
  4  Briscoe, Jandon               17 harvey, LA                  
  5  Burgess, Cameron              16 Upper Marlboro,             
  6  Burke, Asa                    16 Columbus, OH                
  7  Burton, Noah                  16 Bloomfield Hills            
  8  Cusack, David                 16 Holden, MA                  
  9  Davis, Justin                 16 Washington, DC              
 10  DeGraw, Evan                  16 Union Springs, N            
 11  Delasanta, Anthony            16 Franklin, MA                
 12  Dunwell, Stanley              16 Duluth, GA                  
 13  Faust, Brian                  17 Stone Mountain,             
 14  Fort, Isaiah                  16 Plainfield, CT              
 15  Frisina, Dominic              16 Erie, PA                    
 16  Gary, Khalil                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Graise, Larenzo               16 Winston Salem, N            
 18  Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 19  Harris, Kenard                17 Oxford, MS                  
 20  Herron, Brian                 19 Tucker, GA                  
 21  Hoffman, Jacob                16 Brooklyn, NY                
 22  Howell, Austin                17 Perkasie, PA                
 23  Kalieta, Thomas               17 Aberdeen, NJ                
 24  Linehan, Daniel               16 Norwalk, CT                 
 25  Mackay-Morgan, Christian      16 West Hartford, C            
 26  Melson, Desmond               16 Pataskala, OH               
 27  Morgan, Jalen                 16 Commerce Townshi            
 28  Orlando, John                 16 Erie, PA                    
 29  Phillip, Brandon              16 East Brinswick,             
 30  Pickett, Bryce                17 southfield, MI              
 31  Puryear, Derek                16 Greensboro, NC              
 32  Rickerby, Haig                17 Jersey City, NJ             
 33  Ross, Gary                    17 Oxon Hill, MD               
 34  Russell, RJ                   16 Richlands, NC               
 35  Sanders, Jaylon               16 Mount Ulla, NC              
 36  Shirley III, Alfred           17 Chesapeake, VA              
 37  Strachan, Michael             16 Lynchburg, VA               
 38  Tyler, Jason                  16 Waldorf, MD                 
 39  Villaman, Denzel              16 queens, NY                  
 40  Warren, Austin                16 Flower Mound, TX            
 41  Whitaker, Darron              16 Los Angeles, CA             
 42  Whitehurst, Tyler             18 Bronx, NY                   
 43  Zepf, Timothy                 17 Londonderry, NH             
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aduma, Amira                  17 Hampton, VA                 
  2  Barnes, Kristoni              16 Raleigh, NC                 
  3  Bolomboy, Annette             17 Keller, TX                  
  4  Boyd, Jazzmone                17 Mint Hill, NC               
  5  Claxton, Ariel                17 Summit, NJ                  
  6  Coleman, Dorriann             18 Detroit, MI                 
  7  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8  Crawford, Nina                16 Bladensburg, MD             
  9  Del Gizzo, Lexi               17 tenafly, NJ                 
 10  Diop, Skyy                    18 Ajax, ON                    
 11  Dixon, Jessica                17 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Dykstra, Chandler             16 Carmel, IN                  
 13  Ebb, Kasey                    18 Washington, DC              
 14  Fazio, Brooke                 17 Basking Ridge, N            
 15  Freeman, Dnia                 16 Upper Marlboro,             
 16  Gitonga, Tamira               16 Powder Springs,             
 17  Griffith, Daniella            18 Brooklyn, NY                
 18  Hackett, Nadia                17 Baltimore, MD               
 19  Harris, Zarah                 17 Montgomery, NY              
 20  Holloway, Brianna             16 Detroit, MI                 
 21  Holmberg, Gabrielle           17 Greensburg, PA              
 22  Hurley, Audrey                17 Williamsburg, VA            
 23  Jackson, Audrey               17 Chambly, QC                 
 24  Jackson, Lauren               16 Atlanta, GA                 
 25  James, Alexis                 16 Bladensburg, MD             
 26  Kitchell, Alexandria          18 Philadelphia, PA            
 27  Leo, Nicole                   16 Binghamton, NY              
 28  Macon, Asya                   16 Clayton, NC                 
 29  Olds, Isabel                  17 Trenton, MI                 
 30  Palodichuk, Madolyn           16 Olathe, KS                  
 31  Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
 32  Richards, Reanda              18 North Caldwell,             
 33  Richardson, Mikayla           16 Blacksburg, VA              
 34  Richardson, Syaira            17 Suffolk, VA                 
 35  Sabir, Jade                   19 Romulus, MI                 
 36  Sessions, Jade                18 Carmel, NY                  
 37  Sullivan, Jacklyn             16 Plymouth, MA                
 38  Swanson, Addie                17 Bettendorf, IA              
 39  Tardy, Tiara                  17 Lincoln, ME                 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:25 PM
        Meet:  1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bachmann, Kenton              18 Knoxville, TN               
  2  Bailey, Mikah                 17 Lexington, KY               
  3  Bellomo, Noah                 17 Hudson, NH                  
  4  Boles, Bruce                  16 Knoxville, TN               
  5  Brooks, Andrew                17 Raleigh, NC                 
  6  Camillieri, Brian             17 Pearl River, NY             
  7  Davis, Richard                16 Atlanta, GA                 
  8  Delfay, Mike                  16 Brewster, NY                
  9  Duchesne, Felix               16 Quebec, QC                  
 10  Faust, Brian                  17 Stone Mountain,             
 11  Fenton, Nick                  17 Deer Park, NY               
 12  Fletcher, David               16 Kulpmont, PA                
 13  Gill, Jon                     16 Wallingford, CT             
 14  Grip, Colin                   17 Acton, MA                   
 15  Kerin, Jack                   16 Oakland, NJ                 
 16  LaFleche, Kevin               16 Ballston Lake, N            
 17  Maher, Drew                   18 West Long Branch            
 18  Mallow, Michael               16 Fairport, NY                
 19  Martingayle, Harrison         16 Virginia Beach,             
 20  Pehr, Henry                   16 Cary, NC                    
 21  Pittman, Frank                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 22  Politis, Matt                 18 Pearl River, NY             
 23  Royal, Jalen                  18 Fort Wayne, IN              
 24  Shore, Noah                   16 Asheville, NC               
 25  Towne, Mitchell               16 Powell, OH                  
 26  Whiteside, Trevor             16 Stephens City, V            
 27  Williams, Jayquan             16 Cary, NC                    
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:10 PM
        Meet:  2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alsup, Alexandra              17 Durham, CT                  
  2  Beauchemin, Catherine         16 Quebec, QC                  
  3  Benson, Sydney                16 Detroit, MI                 
  4  Butterfield, Kaitlyn          17 Greenport, NY               
  5  Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
  6  Crookston, Brooke             17 Williamsburg, VA            
  7  Davis, Imani                  16 Chicago, IL                 
  8  Davre, Camille                17 Whitefish Bay, W            
  9  DeCicco, Alexandra            16 Holtsville, NY              
 10  Delaney, Taylor               16 Hope Mills, NC              
 11  Dykstra, Chandler             16 Carmel, IN                  
 12  Hendry, Hailey                16 Brentwood, TN               
 13  Holt, Heather                 18 Falls Church, VA            
 14  Kiser, Madison                17 Royal Center, IN            
 15  Lopez-Anido, Rebecca          17 Orono, ME                   
 16  Lucki, Mikaela                17 Toronto, ON                 
 17  Mannstadt, Insa               17 Arlington, MA               
 18  Martin, Kayla                 17 Shamong, NJ                 
 19  McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 20  Nahom, Mia                    17 New Milford, CT             
 21  Neamtu, Natalie               17 Webster, NY                 
 22  Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 23  Passannante, Anna             16 Chapel Hill, NC             
 24  Prizio, Gabriella             16 Derby, CT                   
 25  Snow, Sydney                  16 Holliston, MA               
 26  Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover, AL                  
 27  Walak, Kelsey                 17 Natick, MA                  
 28  West, Grace                   16 Pinehurst, NC               
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arrendondo, Paul              16 Fayetteville, NC            
  2  Bishop, Mars                  17 Barrington, RI              
  3  Bollam-Godbott, Andre         17 Brunswick, OH               
  4  Buck, Owen                    16 Seattle, WA                 
  5  Cosgrove, Daniel              16 Boxford, MA                 
  6  Delfay, Mike                  16 Brewster, NY                
  7  Dillon, Marshall              16 Punta Gorda, FL             
  8  Forsythe, Tristan             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  9  Gannon, Nicholas              16 Shaker Heights,             
 10  Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11  Gindi, Elliot                 17 Elberon, NJ                 
 12  Hasty, Brodey                 18 Pegram, TN                  
 13  Hawkins, Conner               17 Cookeville, TN              
 14  Hazelwood, Kevin              16 Brewster, NY                
 15  Hill, William                 17 Somerset, NJ                
 16  Leslie, Cooper                16 Camp Hill, PA               
 17  Manickas-Hill, Zachary        16 Lexington, MA               
 18  Moini, Ian                    17 Pennington, NJ              
 19  Murray, Brendan               18 Cheshire, CT                
 20  Perry, Denver                 17 Ogden, UT                   
 21  Rutto, Edwin                  16 Newark, NJ                  
 22  Scherrer, David               17 Virginia Beach,             
 23  Suliman, Waleed               17 Richmond, VA                
 24  Towne, Mitchell               16 Powell, OH                  
 25  Vroon, Taylor                 17 Brentwood, TN               
 26  Wills, Colin                  16 Malvern, PA                 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 2:35 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bacher, Katie                 16 Emmaus, PA                  
  2  Basla, Juliana                16 Liverpool, NY               
  3  Bonner, Kara                  17 Medford, NJ                 
  4  Catania, Julianna             16 Egg Harbor Twp.,            
  5  Flora, Chloe                  16 botkins, OH                 
  6  Forsyth, Anne                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  7  Freix, Sara                   16 Chantilly, VA               
  8  Holt, Heather                 18 Falls Church, VA            
  9  Lang, Brit                    16 Columbia, MD                
 10  LaTour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11  Lucki, Mikaela                17 Toronto, ON                 
 12  McClay, Taylor                17 Manorville, NY              
 13  Murray, Megan                 16 Knoxville, TN               
 14  Nagpaul, Sunny                16 Mohegan Lake, NY            
 15  Neamtu, Natalie               17 Webster, NY                 
 16  Patrick, Francis              16 Birmingham, AL              
 17  Peterman, Sam                 17 Amherst, NY                 
 18  Planck, Emma                  17 West Chester, PA            
 19  Quarshie, Kaylah              17 Port Jervis, NY             
 20  Schumacher, Julia             18 Davenport, IA               
 21  Studebaker, Lainey            16 Centerville, OH             
 22  Tardy, Tiara                  17 Lincoln, ME                 
 23  Tuthill, Meg                  16 Southold, NY                
 24  Wilson, Emma                  16 Washington, MI              
 25  Wood, Julia                   16 Woodville, VA               
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 11:10 AM
        Meet:  9:14.04  3/13/2015   Michael Wegner, Loyol-Blkfld,Balt,MD       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asfaw, Rohann                 17 Rockville, MD               
  2  Bennett, Matt                 16 Dunkirk, MD                 
  3  Buckholtz, Frederick          16 South Huntington            
  4  Casavant, Paul                17 Hampden, ME                 
  5  Desgagne, Jean-Simon          17 Quebec, QC                  
  6  Fulk, Kyle                    17 Norwood, NY                 
  7  Keating, Jacob                17 Mentor, OH                  
  8  Laverdiere, Luke              18 Yarmouth, ME                
  9  Longfellow, Nathan            16 Cookeville, TN              
 10  Maguire, Joe                  16 Holland, PA                 
 11  Mickool, Ian                  16 Ridgefield, CT              
 12  Moore, Hunter                 17 Westerville, OH             
 13  Morton, Samuel                17 Mamaroneck, NY              
 14  Murray, Kevin                 16 Wilmington, DE              
 15  Naughton, Conor               16 Romulus, MI                 
 16  Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
 17  Parrado, Brandon              16 Jersey City, NJ             
 18  Pasquariello, Mark            17 New Providence,             
 19  Perry, Denver                 17 Ogden, UT                   
 20  Pittman, Frank                16 Atlanta, GA                 
 21  Plaetinck, Joost              16 Commerce Townshi            
 22  Rababeh, Riad                 17 Dearborn, MI                
 23  Rautter, Michael              16 New Fairfield, C            
 24  Reilly, Mike                  16 Setauket, NY                
 25  Steele, Nicholas              16 Harvard, MA                 
 26  Ungvarsky, Michael            17 Cinnaminson, NJ             
 27  Velleleth, Saurav             17 Purcellville, VA            
 28  Visser, Abe                   16 Wyoming, MI                 
 29  Wavering, Jack (John)         16 Olney, MD                   
 30  Westhoff, Kendall             16 Hudson, NH                  
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 10:35 AM
        Meet:  10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arguien, Haley                18 Churchville, NY             
  2  Arsenault, Kelly              17 Hampton, NH                 
  3  Barrott, Ana                  18 Northville, MI              
  4  Blanks, Lindsey               16 Yorktown, VA                
  5  Bowen, Rylee                  18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  6  Castronuvo, Angela            18 Carmel, NY                  
  7  Catania, Julianna             16 Egg Harbor Twp.,            
  8  Champagne, Margaret           16 Plattsburgh, NY             
  9  Cole, Elsa                    17 Fillmore, NY                
 10  Collins, Hayley               17 Tolland, CT                 
 11  Connelly, Kayla               17 Lansdale, PA                
 12  Crall, Emily                  17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 13  DiCicco, Jody                 16 Berlin, CT                  
 14  Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
 15  Drop, Samantha                16 Durham, CT                  
 16  Ebihara, Sophie               16 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Eckenroth, Cayla              17 Northville, MI              
 18  Freix, Sara                   16 Chantilly, VA               
 19  Green, Abbey                  18 Bethesda, MD                
 20  Hanson, Nicole                16 Clarkston, MI               
 21  Hays, Keelin                  19 Wilmington, DE              
 22  Hunt, Madeleine               17 Amherst, NH                 
 23  Johnson, Kristen              16 West Lafayette,             
 24  King, Alexa                   17 Waxhaw, NC                  
 25  King, Madeleine               17 Virginia beach,             
 26  Kwiatkowski, Riley            17 Greensburg, PA              
 27  Lambert, Julia                17 Virginia Beach,             
 28  Lampard, Caroline             16 Toronto, ON                 
 29  LaPrad, Elisabeth             18 Monroe, MI                  
 30  Martingayle, Doria            17 Virginia Beach,             
 31  McLaughlin, Abigail           16 Waldwick, NJ                
 32  Molloy, Hannah                16 Levittown, PA               
 33  Moore, Grace                  16 Merrick, NY                 
 34  Murray, Megan                 16 Knoxville, TN               
 35  Northcutt, Rachel             19 Midlothian, VA              
 36  Olivere, Lydia                18 Wilmington, DE              
 37  Pennacchio, Caroline          16 Briarcliff Manor            
 38  Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah           16 Bronx, NY                   
 39  Rettig, Taylor                16 Massapequa, NY              
 40  Rittler, MaryGrace            18 glenside, PA                
 41  Romanchick, Katelynn          17 Trumbull, CT                
 42  Scholle, Maggie               17 Chicago, IL                 
 43  Schumacher, Julia             18 Davenport, IA               
 44  Selfors, Bridgid              17 Old Saybrook, CT            
 45  Shepard, Caitlin              16 Lake Zurich, IL             
 46  Taye, Bethlehem               16 Silver spring, M            
 47  Troy, Madison                 18 Wyoming, MI                 
 48  Walsh, Kelli                  18 Centerville, OH             
 49  Willingmyre, Alison           17 West Lawn, PA               
 50  Wistner, Naomi                19 Williamsville, N            
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jamil                  17 Atco, NJ                    
  2  Bailey, Coby                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
  3  Ballengee, Markus             16 Moneta, VA                  
  4  Browning, Joshua              18 Atlanta, GA                 
  5  Carter, Kishaun               17 Brick, NJ                   
  6  Davis, Ian                    16 Olney, MD                   
  7  Dawson, Kavante               17 Portsmouth, VA              
  8  Dickens, Maxwell              16 Haddonfield, NJ             
  9  Duricky, Steven               17 Mentor, OH                  
 10  Elliott, Ja'Len               16 MD, MD                      
 11  Falks, Benjamin               16 Portsmouth, VA              
 12  Gansfuss, Christopher         16 Flemington, NJ              
 13  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 14  Gloskey, Max                  17 Webster, NY                 
 15  Green, Earl                   16 Greensboro, NC              
 16  Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 17  Griffiths, Ronaldo            17 Brooklyn, NY                
 18  Hansford, Demani              17 Washington, DC              
 19  Harker, Colin                 16 Souderton, PA               
 20  Hurley, Matthew               16 Wheeling, WV                
 21  Jackson, Christopher          16 Commerce Townshi            
 22  Jackson, Christopher          16 Midford, VA                 
 23  Jaymez, Kevin                 16 Spring, TX                  
 24  Jenkins, Christopher          17 Somerset, NJ                
 25  Jonson, Alex                  16 Windham, NH                 
 26  Lamb, Logan                   16 Cookeville, TN              
 27  Lester, Skyler                17 kennesaw, GA                
 28  Lewis, Tyler                  16 Brooklyn, NY                
 29  Linbrunner, Mike              16 Middle Island, N            
 30  Lyles, TJ                     17 Columbia, MD                
 31  Madden, Griffin               16 Scarborough, ME             
 32  Michalowski, Nick             17 Clifton Park, NY            
 33  Narcisse, Nathan              16 Providence, RI              
 34  Nieves, Ian                   16 Milton, PA                  
 35  Ohazuruike, Shawn             16 Newark, NJ                  
 36  Oldt, Conner                  16 Williamsport, PA            
 37  Owens, Ayden                  18 Wexford, PA                 
 38  Patterson, Kentre             17 Lansing, MI                 
 39  Payne, Timothy                18 Newport News, VA            
 40  Payton, Spencer               16 Middle Island, N            
 41  Richardson, Anthony           16 Raleigh, NC                 
 42  Suazo, Ivan                   16 Columbus, OH                
 43  Sumby, Lucas                  16 Old Saybrook, CT            
 44  Torrence, Stephon             17 Baltimore, MD               
 45  Walls, Justin                 16 Wilmington, DE              
 46  Wolfe, Joshua                 16 West Chester, PA            
 47  Wright, Mikal                 16 Atco, NJ                    
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akervold, Kristine            17 Lakewood Ranch,             
  2  Allen, Shakirah                  Suffolk, VA                 
  3  Banks, Khoi                   16 Hampton, VA                 
  4  Chadwick, Amaya               18 Plainfield, NJ              
  5  Chiaravalle, Bridget          17 Danbury, CT                 
  6  Cutlip, Kylie                 18 Quaker City, OH             
  7  Davies, Cidnee                16 Syracuse, UT                
  8  Davis, Kimani                 17 Kernerville, NC             
  9  Davis-Hines, Janiyah          17 Sicklerville, NJ            
 10  Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
 11  Garrett, Janai                16 Allen, TX                   
 12  Grimes, Taylor                18 Forestville, MD             
 13  Harris, Jada                  16 Bridgeport, CT              
 14  Hoffman, Lauren               17 Haymarket, VA               
 15  Jackson, Cathy                16 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Jackson, Ebonee               16 Paterson, NJ                
 17  Jefferson, Anna               16 Detroit, MI                 
 18  Jimmar, Kyla                  16 Calumet Park, IL            
 19  Joseph, Tymia                 16 Denville, NJ                
 20  Lavallias, Christine          16 Erial, NJ                   
 21  Lewis, Lindsay                17 Potomac, MD                 
 22  Lowman, Sherita               16 Wilmington, DE              
 23  McCray, Kishonna              17 Newark, NJ                  
 24  Milledge, Vickie              17 Simsbiury, CT               
 25  Penda, Helnsarah              16 germantown, MD              
 26  Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        16 Frankfort, IL               
 27  Pitchford, Mallory            16 North Chesterfie            
 28  Postell, Alexis               17 Potomac, MD                 
 29  Preston, Brittany             16 Atco, NJ                    
 30  Pyles, Brionne                17 Clarksburg, MD              
 31  Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 32  Sanders, Morgan               16 Westfield, MA               
 33  Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh         19 Suffolk, VA                 
 34  Sessler, Madelyn              17 Plymouth, MA                
 35  Stark, Grace                  19 Pontiac, MI                 
 36  Stevenson, Deja               16 Baltimore, MD               
 37  Thornton, Hailey              16 Scarsdale, NY               
 38  Warren, Christina             19 Collegeville, PA            
 39  Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa           17 South Huntington            
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 5:45 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                                       
     1) Murphy, Peter 16                2) Collins, Will 17               
     3) Antes, Matt 17                  4) Grip, Colin 17                 
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                                       
     1) Prue, Skyler 17                 2) Walker, Trevor 18              
     3) Lucius, Genesis 16              4) Hobson, Matthew 16             
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Orosco, Nichols 16              2) Lawrence, Nicholas 16          
     3) Strachn, Brian 18               4) Charles, Terry 16              
  4  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Williams, Xavier 17             2) Trotman, Ellion 17             
     3) Murphy, Drake 19                4) Taivion, Boone 16              
  5  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
     1) Anderson, Zaheem 16             2) Savage, Maurice 16             
     3) Norman, Thomas 17               4) Roberts II, Duane 16           
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Poindexter, Timothy 16          2) Jones, Shameen 17              
     3) Thomas, Kristoph 17             4) Lezama-Thompson, Vondell 16    
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Clarke, Devonte 16              2) Bartley, Jonathan 16           
     3) Olivacce, Edmond 17             4) Abreu, Leo 16                  
  8  Dunbar Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Averett, Jamari 16              2) Youngblood, Zamir 19           
     3) Evans, Marquis 17               4) Jones, Kevin 17                
  9  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Cruickshanck, Aron 18           2) Butler, Solomon 16             
     3) Cadore, Kwame 18                4) Cummings, Justin 17            
 10  Falmouth Tc-Me                                               
     1) Polewaczyk, Matt 17             2) Sanzari, Nick 16               
     3) Dunn, Nigel 16                  4) St. Angelo, Tony 16            
 11  Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Charles, Isaac 16               2) Paul, Aaron 17                 
     3) Charles, Isaiah 16              4) Sultan, Kenrick 16             
 12  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Carnegie, Reginald 16           2) Lamptey, Bashir 16             
     3) Wilson, Ari 16                  4) Blake, Taylor 18               
 13  Glasgow Tc-De                                                
     1) Younger, Martise 18             2) Dailey, Simeon 16              
     3) Blalock, Darius 16              4) Cunningham, Jasaan 17          
 14  Kentwood Tc-Mi-Boys                                          
     1) Harris, Shane 16                2) Welch, Andre 17                
     3) Lary, Julius 16                 4) Meyers, Khance 17              
 15  King George Tc-Va-Boys                                       
     1) Aley, Jordan 17                 2) Ditomaso, Jacob 16             
     3) Agulou, Ezugo 16                4) Buchanan, Nyle 16              
 16  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                                    
     1) A'Vant, Michael 17              2) Coleman, Samuel 17             
     3) Brown, Brandon 17               4) Medeiros, David 16             
 17  Lancaster Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) Wolanin, David 17               2) Fuller, Connor 16              
     3) Hoag, Walter 16                 4) Farace, David 17               
 18  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Shute, Noah 17                  2) O'Donoghue, Thomas 16          
     3) Foelix, Toby 16                 4) Adamjee, Zaeem 16              
 19  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                                      
     1) Bell, Michael 16                2) Okoronkwo, Biafra 16           
     3) Young, Dana 17                  4) Moran, Jeff 16                 
 20  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                         
     1) McClaren, Atiba 16              2) Rooney, Dan 17                 
     3) Williams, Noah 17               4) Tella, Tobi 16                 
 21  Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys                                         
     1) Shaffer, Nick 16                2) Bilicic, Griffin 16            
     3) Eleskandarani, Kareem 16        4) Harris, Milan 16               
 22  Mount St. Michael Academy                                    
     1) Vassell, Eric 17                2) Harding, Destyn 17             
     3) Rochester, O'Shane 17           4) Fitzgerald, Joel 16            
 23  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Ogbebor, Noah 17                2) Schofield, Trevor 16           
     3) Mesnik, Ben 16                  4) Barber, Will 16                
 24  North Andover Tc-Ma                                          
     1) Salois, Kyle 16                 2) Manteiga, Matthew 17           
     3) Stabile, Stephen 17             4) Duffy, Erick 17                
 25  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                                     
     1) Mackay-Morgan, Damian 17        2) Guest, Asa 17                  
     3) Mackay-Morgan, Christian 16     4) Granata, Jonathan 16           
 26  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Jackson, Alijah 17              2) Toure, Mohamed 19              
     3) Turner, Javon 17                4) Wiliams, Ahman 16              
 27  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) Charity, Damion 18              2) Lewis, Daquan 16               
     3) Sessoms, Douglas 17             4) Jackson, Ronell 16             
 28  Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys                                        
     1) Anderson, Adrian 16             2) Hampton, Devin 18              
     3) Franklin, Ciardi 16             4) Bowers, Brent 17               
 29  Randallstown Tc-Md                                           
     1) Adesina, Adedeji 16             2) Eyeguokan, Misan 16            
     3) Anoma, Amiya 18                 4) Handy, Galen 16                
 30  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Jackson, Cortez 17              2) Simmons, Jonathan 17           
     3) Phelps, Donald 16               4) Oliver, John 18                
 31  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Obasi, Justice 17               2) Campbell, Dilan 16             
     3) D' Alfonso, Lukas 17            4) Brinson, Anthony 18            
 32  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) Pepe, Frank 16                  2) Richardson, Brendon 16         
     3) Magwood, Derrick 17             4) Mercado, Stephen 17            
 33  Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                         
     1) Delasanta, Anthony 16           2) Goslin, Ben 16                 
     3) Goslin, Zach 16                 4) Jolin, Devin 17                
 34  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Robertson, Darean 16            2) Adu, Daniel 17                 
     3) Allen, Emmanuel 17              4) Taylor, Ben 16                 
 35  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Blackley, Jahkwan 17            2) Williams, Anthony 16           
     3) Stokes, Amary 17                4) Stukes, Antwan 16              
 36  Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                           
     1) Hurley, Pat 16                  2) Burgos, Lorenzo 16             
     3) Manousos, Chris 16              4) Young, Elijah 16               
 37  Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                    
     1) Thomas, Levone 16               2) Biney, George 16               
     3) Agyei, Colbert 16               4) Jackson, Malachy 16            
 38  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Pereira, Conrad 17              2) Robinson, Mark 19              
     3) Mitchell, Daniel 17             4) Jeffries, Titus 16             
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 5:20 PM
        Meet:  1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                     
                        A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) King, Carly 19                  2) King, Mallory 16               
     3) Jennings, Rachel 16             4) Carrol, MaryGrace 18           
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Thompson, Christal 16           2) Harris, Briana 18              
     3) Barnes, Adrienne 16             4) Whyte, Khalia 18               
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) Belvit, Erica 16                2) Brown, Cheyenne 17             
     3) Mills, Andrea 17                4) Palmer, Cassidy 17             
  4  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Robinson, Kyna 19               2) Fletcher, Sierra 19            
     3) Williams, Tonisha 17            4) Gary, Jordan 18                
  5  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) Johnson, Malana 17              2) Jeffers, Jordyn 19             
     3) Walbrook, Sarah 19              4) Johnson, Ayanna 18             
  6  Cherry Lane Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Burrell, Aries 17               2) Peragine, Kim 17               
     3) St. John, Victoria 16           4) Kelly, Dominque 17             
  7  Clarksburg Tc-Md                                             
     1) Pyles, Alexus 16                2) Pyles, Brionne 17              
     3) Pyles, Cierra 18                4) Solomon, Chanel 16             
  8  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Davidson, Kryson 16             2) Santos, Teyana 18              
     3) Stern, May 16                   4) Walker, Margret 18             
  9  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Daley, Collese 17               2) James, Deandra 16              
     3) White, Hannah 16                4) O'Neal, Pharist 17             
 10  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Jackson, London 18              2) Hinson, Ryley 17               
     3) Ike, Oluchi 16                  4) Grant, Dejah 19                
 11  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Rookwood, Christina 17          2) Jarrett, Peter-Gaye 16         
     3) Murray, Toni-Anne 17            4) Green, Alexis 16               
 12  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) Allen, Christina 16             2) Lucey, Cameron 18              
     3) Deutsch, Darby 17               4) Cintron, Taliah 17             
 13  James River Tc-Va                                            
     1) Groomes, GeVana 18              2) Pitchford, Mallory 16          
     3) Francis, Faith 18               4) Matthews, Tania 18             
 14  Lawrenceville School Tc-N                                    
     1) Huang, Isabelle 19              2) Xiong, Grace 18                
     3) Ross, Irene 16                  4) Claxton, Ariel 17              
 15  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Cox, Alexandra 16               2) Solomon, Melissa 16            
     3) de Amorrortu, Candela 19        4) Banks, Jayme 17                
 16  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) Oatman, Bria 19                 2) Zollner, Keyana 16             
     3) Brown, Taniya 16                4) Dejesus, Jackie 16             
 17  Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) Domenick, Amy 18                2) Fazio, Gianna 17               
     3) Dunham, Rainah 17               4) Duffy, Caroline 16             
 18  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Stallworth, Kiana 17            2) Morgan, Olivia 18              
     3) Diaz, Diana 18                  4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16     
 19  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Figueroa, Taylor 16             2) Calabrese, Nicola 18           
     3) Griffith, Alexis 16             4) Hernandez, Tara 16             
 20  North Stafford Tc-Va                                         
     1) Lewis, Jami 16                  2) Pride, Malika 17               
     3) Russel, Kazia 16                4) Warford, Whitney 16            
 21  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Sutton, Faith 17                2) Trott, Alexis 16               
     3) Santos, Kjiyara 19              4) Acosta, Maria 16               
 22  Penn Tc-De                                                   
     1) Saunders, Zuri 17               2) Cruz, Sierra 16                
     3) Williams, Courtney 16           4) Armor, Alyssa 18               
 23  Pilgrim Tc-Ri  'D'                                           
     1) Stanley, Madison 16             2) Phillip, Kayda 16              
     3) Morales, Nicole 16              4) Landroche, Emma 16             
 24  Piscataway Tc-Nj-Girls                                       
     1) Evans, Khamil 19                2) Bethea, Tasha 16               
     3) Nelson, Shauntae 19             4) Dwyer, Asha 17                 
 25  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Atwater, Mariah 18              2) Byrant, Damani 17              
     3) Harris, Aureilya 17             4) Livingston, Kenya 18           
 26  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Ebb, Kasey 18                   2) Morris, Jailyn 17              
     3) Moore, Aneisha 18               4) Edwards, Camryn 17             
 27  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                                    
     1) Osborne, Emma 17                2) Kohaut, Jackie 17              
     3) Isralowitz, Rachel 17           4) Piron, Claudia 17              
 28  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Ifill, Tatiana 16               2) Cooper, Asiah 18               
     3) Scott, Tyler 18                 4) Williams, Myriah 17            
 29  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Witt, Lindsay 16                2) Burnes, Olivia 16              
     3) Rotti, Maddy 17                 4) Steffon, Victoria 18           
 30  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Carter, Kori 19                 2) Crocker, Asia 18               
     3) McClain, Ashirah 18             4) Gipson, Indya 18               
 31  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) Goulett, Dajae' 16              2) Watson, Jasmine 17             
     3) Toombs, Letitia 18              4) Price, Kiara 16                
 32  War Tc-Va  'C'                                               
     1) Towe, Morgan 16                 2) Howard, Kiara 17               
     3) Adams, Shaniyah 16              4) Lambert, Julia 19              
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 8:30 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Jean, Backley 17                2) Thomas, Trinity 16             
     3) Fitts, Joshua 17                4) Hogarth, Tafari 16             
  2  Amherst Tc-Va                                                
     1) Collins, John 17                2) Bradley, Darrien 17            
     3) Woodfolk, Jordon 17             4) Short, Jordon 17               
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Grossi, Jared 16                2) Antone, Harrison 18            
     3) Merlino, Robert 17              4) Williams, Nick 16              
  4  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Orosco, Nichols 16              2) Strachn, Brian 18              
     3) Charles, Terry 16               4) Lawrence, Nicholas 16          
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Taivion, Boone 16               2) Murray, Camari 16              
     3) Williams, Xavier 17             4) McCullough, Jonathan 16        
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Coeur, Damayha 17               2) Barthelemy, Mark 16            
     3) Demoni, Gilkes 18               4) Johnson, Malik 18              
  7  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Gary, Khalil 16                 2) Miller, Travon 17              
     3) Smith, David 17                 4) Woodard, Jayon 16              
  8  Central Tc-Ri                                                
     1) Vega, Anthony 17                2) O'Connor, Dametrius 17         
     3) Wolo, Austin 17                 4) Djero, Donatien 17             
  9  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Terry, Justin 17                2) Coleman, Derald 16             
     3) Pringle, Randy 17               4) Jones, Terell 17               
 10  Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                         
     1) Dash, Tyler 17                  2) Hill, Marquise 16              
     3) Taylor, Rashard 16              4) Torrence, Stephon 17           
 11  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Nelson, Brian 16                2) Wilson, Ari 16                 
     3) Holloway, Donnell 16            4) Burgess, Cameron 16            
 12  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Carnegie, Reginald 16           2) Hinton, Kristopher 16          
     3) Lamptey, Bashir 16              4) Cox, Malik 16                  
 13  Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                          
     1) O'Brien, Liam 16                2) Justice, Logan 18              
     3) Etta, Ebruba 18                 4) Burns, Levord 16               
 14  Perth Amboy Tc-Nj  'C'                                       
     1) Alejandro, Juan 17              2) Brown, Jordan 16               
     3) DeJesus, Jon 19                 4) Daly, Damian 16                
 15  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) Jackson, Andre 17               2) Parker, Imontae 16             
     3) Jackson, Ronell 16              4) Williams, Jaelen 16            
 16  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Mascarinas, Jared 17            2) Wilson, Lenworth 16            
     3) Torres, Raul 18                 4) McGhie, Corey 17               
 17  St. Christopher's Tc-Va                                      
     1) Menges, Sean 16                 2) Dabney, J. Hunter 16           
     3) Cuevas, Hiram 16                4) Thomas, Brandon 16             
 18  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Steets, Anthony 17              2) Rodriguez, Isaiah 16           
     3) Lepre, Drew 17                  4) Fost, Liam 17                  
 19  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Adu, Daniel 17                  2) Allen, Emmanuel 17             
     3) Taylor, Ben 16                  4) Rambo, Jarod 17                
 20  West Warwick Tc-Ri                                           
     1) Lucier, Justin 16               2) Padula, Zachary 17             
     3) Collard, Devin 17               4) Spriggs, Amir 16               
 21  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Epps, Tim 16                    2) Manson, Marcus 18              
     3) Simmons, Jakwan 16              4) McLean, Chris 18               
 22  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                                    
     1) Adams, Jamil 17                 2) Watson, Devante 16             
     3) Bettis, James 18                4) Watson, Zion 16                
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 8:00 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) King, Carly 19                  2) King, Mallory 16               
     3) Jennings, Rachel 16             4) Ripslinger, Joy 17             
  2  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                       
     1) Dolak, Lauren 18                2) Barnes, Tyra 16                
     3) Hofmann, Kelly 18               4) Rivera, Eva 18                 
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) Wall, Emily 18                  2) Hoffman, Lauren 17             
     3) Nyarko Brentuo, Boatemaa 17     4) Lee, Shannon 17                
  4  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Feurtado, Erika 17              2) Jones, Briyanna 18             
     3) Thybulle, Zhaneia 18            4) Camal, Erykah 16               
  5  Blacksburg Tc-Va-Girls                                       
     1) Gardner, Stephanie 17           2) Gholston, Adiah 17             
     3) Richardson, Mikayla 16          4) Thompson, Sophia 16            
  6  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) James, Zaidra 17                2) Mills, Andrea 17               
     3) Campbell, Shenequa 19           4) Harris, Jahleah 18             
  7  Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) Ircha, Kirsten 19               2) Kirby, Caroline 18             
     3) Holland, Laura 18               4) Ryan, Kaitlin 17               
  8  Bucks County Running Comp                                    
     1) Hutchinson, Kiernan 19          2) Martin, Rachel 19              
     3) Eder, Claudia 19                4) Martin, Brooke 19              
  9  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) Turk, Olivia 18                 2) Seipio, Natalee 19             
     3) Vasquez, Samantha 18            4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
 10  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) O'Neal, Pharist 17              2) Hicks, Dyonne 16               
     3) White, Hannah 16                4) Hinson, Ryley 17               
 11  Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) Bullock, Brianna 19             2) Jackson, London 18             
     3) James, Nelana 16                4) Wilcher, Cameron 16            
 12  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Doherty, Meghan 17              2) Kroushl, Jessica 18            
     3) Atkinson, Halle 19              4) Fenerty, Julia 19              
 13  Freeport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Lyons, Ashley 16                2) Miller, Cameryn 16             
     3) McNab, Nakacee 19               4) Greer, DeAsia 16               
 14  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Marrison, Deidra 18             2) Jackam, Laura 16               
     3) Marrison, Dareion 17            4) Aveni, Brittany 16             
 15  Hope Tc-Ri                                                   
     1) Burgess, Chevell 16             2) Valdez, Lisbeth 17             
     3) Valdez, Leinni 17               4) Hack, Isis 16                  
 16  Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                                        
     1) Giordano, Isabelle 17           2) Halloran, Caitlyn 18           
     3) Mastroianni, Emily 17           4) Velazquez, Taylor 17           
 17  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Brunson, Jennifer 16            2) Ager, Emma 17                  
     3) Chinyavong, Allison 18          4) Tippet, Maddie 17              
 18  Magnificat Tc-Oh                                             
     1) Harter, Annie 16                2) Kramer, Lily 16                
     3) Bush, Kaeley 16                 4) Ubbing, Annie 16               
 19  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) George, Cassey 18               2) Griffith, Daniella 18          
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 18            4) Morgan, Christina 17           
 20  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Encarnacion, Jazmin 16          2) Mothon, Jacqueline 18          
     3) Meyer, Jelke 17                 4) Samuel, Wileshka 16            
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Taylor, Carlita 17              2) Coleman, Drew 17               
     3) McKelvy, Tamea 17               4) Barksdale, Janae 19            
 22  Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) Hamilton, Kayla 16              2) Davies, Edeline 19             
     3) Boutselis, Katerina 18          4) Craig, Cecilia 16              
 23  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Long, Adraine 16                2) Diaz, Diana 18                 
     3) Raysor, Moriah 17               4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16     
 24  Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                            
     1) Ward, Destiny 17                2) Woodley, Alexis 16             
     3) Boothe, Dejhane 17              4) Johnson, Shakeria 18           
 25  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) Okafor, Sylvia 16               2) Williams, Keyanna 17           
     3) Andrews, Olivia 18              4) Woodson, Linei 16              
 26  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Racano, Erin 16                 2) Pani, Taylor 17                
     3) McKenna, Ashlyn 16              4) Adams, Abby 16                 
 27  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Cepeda, Grace 17                2) Hughes, Erin 16                
     3) Lenkel, Alyssa 17               4) Lewis, Kim 17                  
 28  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Davis, Cydney 16                2) Davis, Stephanie 17            
     3) Freeman, Dnia 16                4) Sanchious, Jasmyne 16          
 29  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) Calabrese, Angela 17            2) Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18        
     3) Trentini, Shelby 16             4) Wessberg, Kaylie 16            
 30  St. Laurent Select Tc-Qc-                                    
     1) Savoury, Jorden 17              2) Leger, Catherine 19            
     3) Lalonde, Joanie 16              4) Toussaint-Levesque, Savannah 16
 31  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Williams, Myriah 17             2) Lamadieu, Cassandra 17         
     3) Cooper, Asiah 18                4) Ewing, Brianna 18              
 32  Varina Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Washington, Tenae 16            2) Stafford, Alexis 17            
     3) Perkins, Brooke 17              4) Akindele, Lolamone 16          
 33  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Olson, Allie 16                 2) Witt, Lindsay 16               
     3) Vernon, Nichole 19              4) Burnes, Olivia 16              
 34  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'B'                                      
     1) Korsah, Brittany 17             2) Ashley, Nadja 19               
     3) Beggins, Dana 17                4) Keefer, Paige 17               
 35  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Perez, Alexia 18                2) Karch, Gabriella 18            
     3) Blum, Hailey 17                 4) Richards, Reanda 18            
 36  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Williams, Allison 17            2) Jordan, Emily 17               
     3) Richards, Natalie 16            4) Eastwood, Lindsey 18           
 37  Winchester Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Madden, Anna 18                 2) Pfeifenberger, Lena 16         
     3) Joseph, Abigail 17              4) Carazza, Mia 18                
 38  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'B'                                     
     1) Brown, Brittney 17              2) Baker, Jiana 16                
     3) McDonald, Annicka 16            4) Hinds, Sashana 16              
 39  Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc                                         
     1) Jones, Soljala 17               2) Amis, Asia 16                  
     3) Frank, Kyla 16                  4) Glenn, Xabriah 17              
 40  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Irwin, Kelsey 16                2) LeFrancois, Olivia 18          
     3) Bacon, Cecelia 18               4) Jeffries, Simone 17            
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 4:00 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                       
     1) Linert, Anthony 16              2) Rozic, Matt 16                 
     3) Rosko, Lance 18                 4) Schumacher, Craig 16           
  2  Bernards Running-NJ                                          
     1) Gruters, Stuart 18              2) Kelly, Quentin 17              
     3) Roehr, Connor 17                4) Gruters, Richard 16            
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) Ingegneri, Avery 16             2) Antone, Harrison 18            
     3) Dagrin, Jordan 17               4) Williams, Nick 16              
  4  Brewster Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Riolo, Luca 17                  2) Hazelwood, Kevin 16            
     3) Jacobsen, Erik 18               4) Delfay, Mike 16                
  5  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                                    
     1) Sacks, Derek 18                 2) Francis, Quentin 16            
     3) Inglis, Gavin 17                4) Lombardi, Justin 16            
  6  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) Ertel, Ben 17                   2) Leto, Dan 16                   
     3) Bates, David 17                 4) Bartlett, Ian 18               
  7  Fairport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Bulkeley, Ben 18                2) Orcutt, Matt 16                
     3) Markle, Nathan 17               4) Mallow, Michael 16             
  8  Flyers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Strezlinski, Christopher 17     2) Loumeau, Christopher 17        
     3) Sherry, Cameron 17              4) McCusker, Raymond 16           
  9  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Goldstein, Gordon 16            2) Stassen, Daniel 17             
     3) Riley, Colin 18                 4) Goldberg, Zach 18              
 10  Gilman Tc-Md                                                 
     1) Diehl, Thomas 16                2) Abass, EJ 16                   
     3) Drake, Wolfgang 16              4) Young, Tory 17                 
 11  Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) Perusina, Daniel 16             2) Odei-Nitri, Shawn 17           
     3) King, William 16                4) Parisella, Zachary 16          
 12  Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'C'                                         
     1) Cordon, Kolbe 16                2) Armstrong, Cullen 17           
     3) Crociata, Nick 18               4) Beglane, Nicholas 16           
 13  Hickory Tc-Va                                                
     1) Hibler, Jarrell 16              2) Brown, Chad 16                 
     3) Riedy, Cameron 17               4) Morton, Zach 16                
 14  Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Boys                                      
     1) Shipley, Jeremy 17              2) Baron, Mitchel 17              
     3) DiNardi, Dominic 18             4) Tubby, Brandon 16              
 15  Kingston Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Lopez, Lucas 17                 2) Hines, Jayson 17               
     3) Becker, Robert 18               4) Trowbridge, Thorr 16           
 16  Liberty Christian Academy                                    
     1) Moore, Bryce 17                 2) Parker, Grant 16               
     3) Strachan, Michael 16            4) Holdren, Cameron 14            
 17  Long Island Alliance-NY                                      
     1) smith, Aiden 16                 2) Tesorrero, Joseph 16           
     3) Ronan, Matt 17                  4) Van Vorst, Kevin 17            
 18  Memorial Tc-Nj                                               
     1) De La Cruz, Jose 16             2) Vasquez, Victor 16             
     3) Heredia, Anderson 16            4) Hernandez, Rafael 16           
 19  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Freeman, Dekaryea 16            2) Hawthorne, Dewan 17            
     3) Kirksey, Javonne 19             4) Cooper, Cameron 17             
 20  Oak Ridge Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Boullie, Tyler 16               2) Colburn, Thomas 16             
     3) Etheridge, Jacob 17             4) Villegas, Jose 18              
 21  Pleasantville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Hughes, Eric 16                 2) Bronkema, Dylan 17             
     3) Dorflinger, Drew 16             4) Yahia, JC 17                   
 22  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Perretta, Thomas 17             2) Warsh, Brian 16                
     3) Zignorski, Jimmy 18             4) O'Brien, James 17              
 23  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Daly, Andrew 16                 2) Orr, Ryan 17                   
     3) Mychalowych, Matt 17            4) Phinney, Will 17               
 24  St. Christopher's Tc-Va                                      
     1) Menges, Sean 16                 2) Workman, Jack 16               
     3) Dabney, J. Hunter 16            4) Cuevas, Hiram 16               
 25  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) DeMaio, Peter 17                2) Laudenschlager, Devin 16       
     3) LaFemina, Mike 16               4) Tinti, Chris 16                
 26  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Foster, Ben 16                  2) Teran, Connor 17               
     3) Seiple, Benjamin 18             4) Van der Merwe, Michael 16      
 27  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Popyk, Vincent 16               2) Atkison, Spencer 17            
     3) Popyk, Jacob 17                 4) Peterson, Nathan 17            
 28  Townsend Harris Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Williams, Justice 17            2) Bicic, Muhamed 17              
     3) Marshall, Dysron 16             4) Diallo, Abdoulaye 16           
 29  Trumbull Eagles Tc-Ct                                        
     1) McEniry, Dylan 16               2) Rubush, Tyler 18               
     3) Auten, Taylor 16                4) Gleen, Tyler 17                
 30  Weddington Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Connor, Matthew 16              2) Jordan, Colton 16              
     3) Hazan, Alexander 16             4) Resor, Mitchell 16             
 31  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                                    
     1) Miu, Peter 16                   2) Rebucci, Jack 16               
     3) Stanley, Jack 19                4) Hall, Colin 18                 
 32  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Ellis, David 16                 2) Molnar, Jared 16               
     3) Dolan, Jason 18                 4) Molnar, Logan 16               
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 3:25 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albemarle 5 Guys/Girls TC                                    
     1) Dillenbeck, Halley 17           2) Helmers, Ryann 18              
     3) Hughlett, Lauren 17             4) Mayo, Kathryn 17               
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) Wall, Emily 18                  2) Matthews, Georgia 16           
     3) Lee, Shannon 17                 4) Carte, Kyla 16                 
  3  Blue Steel Tc-Ny                                             
     1) O'Mara, Ava 17                  2) Kenny, Katherine 19            
     3) Ketchum, Ella 17                4) Garratt, Michelle 16           
  4  Brewster Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Cuomo, Florence 19              2) Golz, Kristen 16               
     3) Podgorski, Camryn 16            4) Crowley, Marissa 20            
  5  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Macon, Asya 16                  2) Asimeia, Obomate 16            
     3) Robinson, Kyna 19               4) Torres, Kleo 16                
  6  Carmel Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Aiello, Jillian 16              2) Castronuvo, Angela 18          
     3) Sessions, Jade 18               4) Sexton, Kayla 18               
  7  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Nicosia, Leslie 16              2) Caroli, Victoria 16            
     3) Fanning, Gabby 16               4) Mellino, Hannah 17             
  8  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Dickerson, Samantha 16          2) Elam, Jordan 17                
     3) Burleson, Ashley 19             4) Henson, Harper 16              
  9  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Robinson, Brittany 16           2) Doherty, Meghan 17             
     3) Clermont, Nicole 18             4) Hartnett, Katherine 18         
 10  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Jackam, Laura 16                2) Arndt, Summer 16               
     3) Marrison, Dareion 17            4) Aveni, Brittany 16             
 11  Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Girls                                     
     1) Holland, Kate 16                2) DiMartino, Lily 17             
     3) Guerra, Julia 16                4) Sussman, Leah 18               
 12  Magnificat Tc-Oh                                             
     1) Kramer, Lily 16                 2) Frost, Bina 16                 
     3) Bush, Lindsay 19                4) Ubbing, Annie 16               
 13  Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                                    
     1) Irelan, Katie 19                2) Zwall, Abby 19                 
     3) Drobac, Camila 19               4) Kling, Brianna 19              
 14  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) Boyce, Rachel 16                2) Nery, Lauren 18                
     3) King, Madeleine 17              4) Will, Morgan 16                
 15  Port Fitness Elite Team-N                                    
     1) Kogan, Maria 17                 2) Chavarria, Beatriz 17          
     3) Salvatierra, Catalina 16        4) Hurt, Lucy 18                  
 16  Portmsouth Hs-Ri                                             
     1) Merrill, Nikki 19               2) Cavanagh, Grace 16             
     3) Sullivan, Elizabeth 19          4) White, Sofia 17                
 17  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Bordash, Kelsey 17              2) McGerald, Kasey 19             
     3) Hergenrother, Julia 18          4) Jasminski, Katherine 17        
 18  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) O'Neill, Olivia 18              2) O'Malley, Jenna 16             
     3) Wilson, Claire 20               4) Conly, Caitlin 19              
 19  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Perkins, Hannah 18              2) Martin, Emily 17               
     3) Forester, Stephanie 17          4) Murphy, Alyssa 16              
 20  Walter Johnson Tc-Md                                         
     1) Green, Abbey 18                 2) Garrett, Jasmine 16            
     3) Kirsch, Katriane 17             4) Murphy, Emily 16               
 21  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) Sturgess, Samantha 18           2) Ryan, Shannon 19               
     3) Radke, Elizabeth 20             4) Gaedje, Allyson 18             
 22  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) Brown, Devonya 17               2) Joyner, Ceshay 17              
     3) Shockley, Adriana 19            4) Smalls, Martina 17             
 23  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Jordan, Emily 17                2) Tomasi, Katie 16               
     3) Williams, Allison 17            4) Eastwood, Lindsey 18           
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Hendricks, Oliver 17            2) James, Anthony 16              
     3) Mann, Kaleb 16                  4) Reyes, Jeffrey 16              
  2  Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                         
     1) Botthof, Oliver 16              2) Carlson, Shawn 17              
     3) Rivers, Mitch 16                4) Norton, Colin 17               
  3  East Lyme Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Hatajik, Dylan 18               2) Valdez, Tyler 18               
     3) Tryon, Evan 16                  4) Moffett, Vann 16               
  4  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Wong, Alex 16                   2) Gibson, Tim 16                 
     3) Cedillo, David 16               4) Euler, Tim 17                  
  5  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) Nelson, Brian 16                2) Holloway, Donnell 16           
     3) Wilson, Ari 16                  4) Burgess, Cameron 16            
  6  Flyers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Mirabella, Brandon 16           2) Rainone, Michael 16            
     3) Reich, Joseph 17                4) Rogers, Jack 16                
  7  Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                                      
     1) Key, Oliver 16                  2) Calabrese, Kevin 17            
     3) Lorenc, Anthony 17              4) Kerin, Jack 16                 
  8  James River Tc-Va                                            
     1) Branch, Tarell 18               2) Woodard, Mekhi 18              
     3) Rodgers, Kirahn 18              4) Hammer, Kyle 16                
  9  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) Delvecchio, Andrew 18           2) Wilson, Marcus 17              
     3) Ward, Asa 17                    4) Hanifi, Yousoff 19             
 10  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                                      
     1) Eby, Austin 17                  2) Vinton, Dan 16                 
     3) Rowe, Ken 16                    4) Nickel, Rick 16                
 11  Marblehead Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Lopez, Jaason 17                2) Thorne, Sam 17                 
     3) Wikar, Jakob 16                 4) Jacob, Oliver 17               
 12  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                        
     1) Warren, Patrick 16              2) Simonson, Michael 16           
     3) Cashman, Ryan 18                4) Boppana, Avinash 17            
 13  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Saxton, Joey 18                 2) Dwyer, Ryan 16                 
     3) Fernandez, Branden 17           4) Camillieri, Brian 17           
 14  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Velez, Nasir 17                 2) Denman, Tyler 16               
     3) Wilson, Lenworth 16             4) McGhie, Corey 17               
 15  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Cho, Samuel 16                  2) Khattar, Amil 18               
     3) Orr, Ryan 17                    4) Phinney, Will 17               
 16  St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                                    
     1) Cambio, John 16                 2) Cottone, Joseph 17             
     3) Somma, Joe 16                   4) Velez, Mateo 16                
 17  Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Willis, Semaj 17                2) Hill, Shikeem 16               
     3) King, Peter 16                  4) Mu, Deng 16                    
 18  Turner Ashby Tc-Va  'B'                                      
     1) Christian, Jeremy 19            2) De La Cruz, Michael 17         
     3) Roeschley, Addison 16           4) Otto, Seamus 16                
 19  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Christie, Perry 16              2) Eason, Isaac 17                
     3) Johnson, Makay 18               4) Robinson, Trae 16              
 20  West Roxbury Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Talavera, Jovan 18              2) Bastien, J'Suan 17             
     3) Pastrana, Joel 17               4) Haynes, Lamont 16              
 21  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) Bonner, Kyshawn 16              2) Coyle, Tyler 16                
     3) Epps, Tim 16                    4) Harrington, Ryan 16            
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 12:55 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) Lewis, Kaila 16                 2) Wright, Kylia 17               
     3) Hardwick, Saidah 17             4) Torres, Kleo 16                
  2  Calhoun Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Rodriguez, Cristin 17           2) Bayer, Devon 17                
     3) Vizoso, Juliann 16              4) Moore, Grace 16                
  3  Cherry Lane Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Burrell, Aries 17               2) Buckley, Sarah 17              
     3) Kelly, Dominque 17              4) St. John, Victoria 16          
  4  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) O'Neal, Pharist 17              2) Daley, Collese 17              
     3) James, Deandra 16               4) Ike, Oluchi 16                 
  5  Hickory Tc-Va                                                
     1) Valle, Emily 16                 2) Williams, Madison 19           
     3) Van Gorder, Madisyn 16          4) Tolarchyk, Jodi 18             
  6  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Cox, Alexandra 16               2) Solomon, Melissa 16            
     3) Pion, Rebecca 17                4) Wolf, Alexandra 17             
  7  Marlborough Tc-Ma                                            
     1) Giugno, Erin 17                 2) Sibole, Casey 17               
     3) Plante, Madyson 16              4) Gordon, Michelle 16            
  8  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Dalakos, Sarah 16               2) Minkin, Grace 19               
     3) DiVietro, Marisa 16             4) Kokernak, Amelia 18            
  9  Norton Tc-Ma-Girls                                           
     1) Berardi, Isabella 17            2) Williams, Brooke-Lynn 17       
     3) Bowman, Kambrynn 17             4) Bradley, Katie 18              
 10  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                     
     1) Sillari, Gabriella 16           2) Kennedy, Katie 18              
     3) Hayes, Kaylie 19                4) Rodway, Caitlin 17             
 11  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) Vine, Jordan 16                 2) Hauschild, Maia 16             
     3) Patterson, Jackie 18            4) Mialhe, Lou 16                 
 12  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Cepeda, Grace 17                2) Hughes, Erin 16                
     3) Lewis, Kim 17                   4) Goria, Shannon 18              
 13  Seneca Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Heinemann, Grayce 18            2) Lesaint, Danielle 16           
     3) Johnson, Kayla 16               4) Warner, Sydny 18               
 14  St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                                    
     1) Cooke, Grace 18                 2) Hammer, Bettina 16             
     3) Cowan, Katherine 18             4) Outerbridge, Quinnae 17        
 15  Tolland Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Clark, Madison 18               2) Barry, Jess 17                 
     3) Sprout, Julia 16                4) DeLoreto, Katherine 17         
 16  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Brinckman, Danielle 17          2) Cosentino, Mara 16             
     3) Wiley, Morocca 17               4) McArdle, Allison 16            
 17  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                                    
     1) Piron, Sophia 19                2) Osborne, Emma 17               
     3) Giron, Keurin 17                4) Diaz, Lauren 16                
 18  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Donaldson, Brene' 19            2) Bynum, Diamond 19              
     3) Richardson, Syaira 17           4) Rheil, Sarah 19                
 19  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) Bynum, Monae 16                 2) Washington, Bria 19            
     3) Jones, Amirah 16                4) Williams, Casey 17             
 20  Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc  'C'                                    
     1) Glenn, Xabriah 17               2) Dean, Jordan 17                
     3) Frank, Kyera 16                 4) Frank, Kyla 16                 
 21  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Brennan, Danielle 17            2) Buck, Laurel 18                
     3) Bacon, Cecelia 18               4) Morris, Ana 17                 
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Evan                   16 Pennsauken, NJ              
  2  Ballengee, Markus             16 Moneta, VA                  
  3  Burke, Jacob                  16 Radford, VA                 
  4  Caballero, Jesus              16 Binghamton, NY              
  5  Campbell, Julian              16 Wethersfield, CT            
  6  Christie, Perry               16 East Orange, NJ             
  7  Cleathero, Camden             16 Norton, MA                  
  8  Dale, Jordan                  16 Greensboro, NC              
  9  DiMartino, Joseph             16 Monroe, CT                  
 10  Dolaher, Ian                  16 Malden, MA                  
 11  Dragon, Alex                  16 South Hadley, MA            
 12  Fitzgerald, Jack              16 Ballston Spa, NY            
 13  Flynn, Matthew                16 Woburn, MA                  
 14  Gardner, Cason                18 Mechanicsville,             
 15  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 16  Hamilton, Khalil              16 East Hartford, C            
 17  Hill, Robert                  16 Brick, NJ                   
 18  Issah, Luqman                 16 Pearl River, NY             
 19  Johnson, Ronniel              17 Paterson, NJ                
 20  Kashmer, Zachary              16 Rochester, NY               
 21  Manilli, Matthew              17 Nokesville, VA              
 22  Marshall, Zackery             16 North Chesterfie            
 23  McElroy, Craig                16 Richmond, VA                
 24  Michel, Max                   17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 25  Monroe, Brandon               16 Berkeley Heights            
 26  Nelson, Elijah                16 Hampton, VA                 
 27  Poczobut, Jake                16 Knoxville, TN               
 28  Pressley, Daenah              17 Culpeper, VA                
 29  Randall, Darnell              16 Collegeville, PA            
 30  Sawyer, Scott                 17 Westland, MI                
 31  Sivels, Andre                 16 Haymarket, VA               
 32  Spiegel, Connor               16 Webster, NY                 
 33  Thomas, Desmond               16 Simpsonville, SC            
 34  Tillas, Nicholas              17 Lynchburg, VA               
 35  Tompkins, Ryan                17 Colts Neck, NJ              
 36  Van Cauwenberge, Tim          16 West Orange, NJ             
 37  Vass, Isaiah                  16 Elkton, MD                  
 38  Via, Lucas                    17 Midlothian, VA              
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Monique             18 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Anikwue, Colette              17 Gainesville, NY             
  3  Banks, Sydney                 19 Manassas, VA                
  4  Barrett, Abrianna             19 Skillman, NJ                
  5  Bensche, Kendall              17 Scarsdale, NY               
  6  Campbell, Courteney           17 Kendall Park, NJ            
  7  Cicmanec, Rosie               18 Jefferson, MD               
  8  Closs, Me'Saj                 16 Somerset, NJ                
  9  Coleman, Drew                 17 southfield, MI              
 10  Connor, Michelle              17 Swampscott, MA              
 11  Hall, Kristen                 16 Whippany, NJ                
 12  Hinds, Nia                    16 Burlington, NJ              
 13  Hoyt, Brianna                 16 Granby, CT                  
 14  Kearney, Kiara                16 Colorado Springs            
 15  McCoole, Molly                17 Bedford, NH                 
 16  Miller, Laurel                17 Given, WV                   
 17  Roth, Rebecca                 18 Rochester, NY               
 18  Rudolph, Sierra               17 Gloucester, MA              
 19  Sanders, Addison              18 Midlothian, VA              
 20  Sayre, Lauren                 16 Saline, MI                  
 21  Smith, Carlee                 16 Hamilton, NJ                
 22  Thompson, Samantha            16 Dorchester, MA              
 23  Ward, Madison                 16 Holliston, MA               
 24  Williams, My'Khiyah           19 Brooklyn, NY                
 25  Wis, Leah                     16 Thrower Nation,             
 26  Yeargin, Nicole               16 Forestville, MD             
 27  Zatta, Alexis                 16 Athens, OH                  
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdelnaby, Amir               16 Stroudsburg, PA             
  2  Ackerman, Liam                17 Plainview, NY               
  3  Battani, Jacob                16 Almont, MI                  
  4  Brovero, Jarrod               16 Franklinville, N            
  5  Crane, Nathan                 17 Portageville, NY            
  6  DeLuca, Marc                  17 Stamford, CT                
  7  Gamber, Adam                  16 Greensburg, PA              
  8  Glatfelter, Brady             17 Camp Hill, PA               
  9  Gray, Lucas                   16 Port Matilda, PA            
 10  Harrison, Andrew              16 Wyandotte, MI               
 11  Hegarty, Peter                16 Springvale, ME              
 12  Hurley, Harrison              17 Fayetteville, AR            
 13  Leffingwell, Josh             16 East Lyme, CT               
 14  Leone, Daniel                 17 Grosse Pointe Wo            
 15  Lester, Brett                 16 San Antonio, TX             
 16  McCann, Ryan                  16 Lynchburg, VA               
 17  McEvoy, Tim                   17 Manassas, VA                
 18  Morris, Payton                18 Camp Hill, PA               
 19  Odinet, Kenny                 18 Lafayette, LA               
 20  Peskin, Alexander             16 Jenison, MI                 
 21  Potter, Greg                  17 Camp Hill, PA               
 22  Reintjes, TJ                  17 attica, MI                  
 23  Rodriguez, Sunne              16 St. Hedwig, TX              
 24  Sawyer, Scott                 17 Westland, MI                
 25  Shotwell, Harrison            17 Woodbridge, VA              
 26  Smith, Jack                   16 Webster, NY                 
 27  Stromhaug, Johannes           18 Vestal, NY                  
 28  Taylor, Terry                 16 rochester, NY               
 29  Theriot, Adriano              16 Creole, LA                  
 30  Ward, Joshua                  17 South Plainfield            
 31  Ward, Matt                    16 Brentwood, TN               
 32  Whitwood, Hunter              17 Normal, IL                  
 33  Widener, Jackson              16 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:30 AM
        Meet:  12-04.75  3/13/2015   Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI               
        Meet:  12-04.75  3/13/2015   Gabriella Leroux, Spring Lake, MI         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baublitz, Lexi                16 Camp Hill, PA               
  2  Burner, Lucianne              16 Moscow, PA                  
  3  Carroll, Alana                18 Averill Park, NY            
  4  Colwell, Heidi                16 King George, VA             
  5  Cortazzo, Sophia              16 Basking Ridge, N            
  6  Dannenbaum, Julia             17 Basking Ridge, N            
  7  DeBone, Molly                 18 Greensburg, PA              
  8  Elliot, Nathalie              17 Camp Hill, PA               
  9  Franklin, Sophia              17 Okemos, MI                  
 10  Harrison, Emily               17 Haymarket, VA               
 11  Held, Josephine               18 Decatur, IL                 
 12  Ippolito, Jessica             17 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 13  Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 14  Leggas, Kristina              17 Lexington, KY               
 15  Lipinski, Jordan              16 Mechanicsville,             
 16  Lovett, Betsy                 16 Clinton, IL                 
 17  Lubeskie, Kristin             18 Highland Mills,             
 18  Mallet, Emily                 16 Helotes, TX                 
 19  Mangold, Camille              16 Lexington, KY               
 20  Manly, Kalli                  16 Scotia, NY                  
 21  McNelis, Amanda               17 Commack, NY                 
 22  Neumann, Emma                 16 Highland, MI                
 23  Ogorek, Nikki                 17 Bloomington, IL             
 24  Phelan, Cassandra             17 Uniontown, PA               
 25  Reverand, Caitlin             16 Demarest, NJ                
 26  Ryktarsyk, Olivia             16 Livonia, MI                 
 27  Saifi, Leah                   17 Mountainside, NJ            
 28  Schoster, Anna                16 Cincinnati, OH              
 29  Seaver, Lauren                18 Bloomington, IL             
 30  Silva, Megan                  16 Camp Hill, PA               
 31  Smith, Lauren                 16 Fredericksburg,             
 32  Staley, Kasey                 17 Farwell, MI                 
 33  White, Autumn                 17 Forest, VA                  
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Zaheem              16 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Averette, Dajone              17 Philadelphia, PA            
  3  Beight, Jordan                17 Grandview, OH               
  4  Boucaud, Kevon                17 Amsterdam, NY               
  5  Burns, Eric                   16 Culver, IN                  
  6  Campbell, Julian              16 Wethersfield, CT            
  7  Cook, Donoven                 16 Philadelphia, PA            
  8  Edwards, Jonathon             16 Milan, MI                   
  9  Floyd, Isaac                  17 Greenwich, CT               
 10  Harrison, Quashawn            16 Portsmouth, VA              
 11  Johnson, Jordan               16 Kernersville, NC            
 12  Jones, Tyler                  17 Decatur, GA                 
 13  Knight, Hasani                17 Virginia Beach,             
 14  Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham, NC                  
 15  Lambert, Cody                 16 Kenmore, NY                 
 16  Louis, Donovan                18 Triangle, VA                
 17  Mason, DerageTy               17 Silver Springs,             
 18  Moore, Tre'Maine              16 Rochester, NY               
 19  Ninstant, Quincy              16 Cohoes, NY                  
 20  Pappas, Armand                16 Croton on Hudson            
 21  Prior, Jared                  16 Newton, MA                  
 22  Roderick, Anthony             16 Tarrytown, NY               
 23  Scanlon, Jesse                16 Southampton, NY             
 24  Seegler, Kyle                 16 Macedon, NY                 
 25  Sturdivant, Omahri            16 Amsterdam, NY               
 26  Sylla, Jericho                16 Amherst, MA                 
 27  Tarrer, Marcus                16 Glen Allen, VA              
 28  Tel, Theodore                 16 Princeton, NJ               
 29  Testa, Stephen                16 Hatfiled, PA                
 30  Thomas, Desmond               16 Simpsonville, SC            
 31  Troup, Michael                17 Doylestown, PA              
 32  Valley, Jacob                 16 Lancaster, NY               
 33  Warren, Patrick               16 Skillman, NJ                
 34  Whiteside, Elijah             16 Gahanna, OH                 
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aduma, Amira                  17 Hampton, VA                 
  2  Allen, Christina              16 Wilmington, DE              
  3  Austin, Nickeela              16 Copiague, NY                
  4  Bullock, Tiffany              17 Chesterfield, VA            
  5  Burks, Candus                 17 Bowie, MD                   
  6  Bzik, Emma                    16 Bedford, NH                 
  7  Crockrell, Tierra             19 Canoga Park, CA             
  8  Davies, Cidnee                16 Syracuse, UT                
  9  Davis, Stephanie              17 Upper Marlboro,             
 10  Edler, Rachel                 17 Atlanta, GA                 
 11  Ford, Lauryn                  19 Kent, WA                    
 12  Gagnon, Daphne                17 Sherbrooke, QC              
 13  Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 14  Germain, Ashley               19 Orford, QC                  
 15  Givens, Taylor                18 State College, P            
 16  Hall, Ravonna                 16 Virginia Beach,             
 17  Harris, Alisha                16 Fairfax, VA                 
 18  Harris, Jahleah               18 Hartford, CT                
 19  Hinton, Joyner                17 Chesapeake, VA              
 20  Howard, Julia                 16 Greensburg, PA              
 21  Jones, Sarah                  17 Sewell, NJ                  
 22  Jones-Davis, Ain              16 Livingston, NJ              
 23  Prosise, Taylor               17 Midlothian, VA              
 24  Purtell, Jillian              16 Taunton, MA                 
 25  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 26  Robertson, Keila              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 27  Sabharwal, Izabella           17 Chevy Chase, MD             
 28  Simmons, Jacqueline           17 Bladensburg, MD             
 29  Skibitcky, Janaia             16 Cheshire, CT                
 30  Theroux, Charleen             16 Coventry, RI                
 31  Tilmon, Jazmine               19 Chesapeake, VA              
 32  Warren, Christina             19 Collegeville, PA            
 33  Yensan, Sarah                 16 Lockport, NY                
 34  Zee, Alyssa                   17 Ashland, MA                 
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ballengee, Markus             16 Moneta, VA                  
  2  Carter, Moses                 16 Smyrna, DE                  
  3  Davis, Jeremy                 16 Mechanicsville,             
  4  Garrett, Kyree                17 King George, VA             
  5  Greene, Chris                 16 Fredericksburg,             
  6  Huitt, Di'joun                16 catawba, NC                 
  7  Jenkins, Charon               16 east orange, NJ             
  8  Johnson, Jordan               16 Kernersville, NC            
  9  Jones, Tyler                  17 Decatur, GA                 
 10  Kommula, Yash                 16 Fulton, MD                  
 11  McCullough, Jonathan          16 Forestville, MD             
 12  Mial, Jaquan                  17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 13  Miller, Shameek               16 Charlotte, NC               
 14  Moore, David                  16 Fredericksburg,             
 15  Nelson, Elijah                16 Hampton, VA                 
 16  Omohundro, Carl               19 Richmond, VA                
 17  Ovil, Roodly                  16 Union, NJ                   
 18  Pappas, Armand                16 Croton on Hudson            
 19  Perreira, Sebestian           18 Southampton, NY             
 20  Pettiford, Rasheen            16 Binghamton, NY              
 21  Scanlon, Jesse                16 Southampton, NY             
 22  Stephens, Langston            17 Potomac, MD                 
 23  Sturdivant, Omahri            16 Amsterdam, NY               
 24  Thermitus, Dodley             17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 25  Tripp, Trevon                 16 Henrietta, NY               
 26  Troup, Michael                17 Doylestown, PA              
 27  Uddyback, Satorrius           16 Asheville, NC               
 28  Uzzell, Nile                  16 somerset, NJ                
 29  Washington, Mason             16 Fayetteville, NC            
 30  Williams, Donyea              16 South Boston, VA            
 31  Williams, Jaelen              16 Hampton, VA                 
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Sharnea                16 Fredericksburg,             
  2  Bullock, Tiffany              17 Chesterfield, VA            
  3  Choi, Sarena                  17 East Moriches, N            
  4  Divine, Queen                 16 Princeton, NJ               
  5  Dozier, Ayanna                16 Washington, DC              
  6  Edwards, Assata               16 Rahway, NJ                  
  7  Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
  8  Hall, Ravonna                 16 Virginia Beach,             
  9  Hassan, Maryam                16 Cresskill, NJ               
 10  Haynesworth, Leila            16 Mechanicsville,             
 11  Holmberg, Gabrielle           17 Greensburg, PA              
 12  Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 13  Jenkins, Jashella             17 Chesapeake, VA              
 14  Johnson, Tre'j                16 Randallstown, MD            
 15  Jones, Taylor                 17 Fairfax Station,            
 16  Joyner, JaTae                 18 Bowie, MD                   
 17  Kargbeh, Shantell             16 Smyrna, DE                  
 18  Marchitte, Emily              17 West Seneca, NY             
 19  Oviasogie, Alyssa             16 Williamsville, N            
 20  Prosise, Taylor               17 Midlothian, VA              
 21  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Clarksburg, MD              
 22  Reese, Lillian                16 La Plata, MD                
 23  Reid, Codi-Ann                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 24  Robertson, Keila              16 Gaithersburg, MD            
 25  Sackor, Adja                  17 Worcester, MA               
 26  Stevenson, Deja               16 Baltimore, MD               
 27  Wallace, Gwendolyn            17 Exeter, NH                  
 28  Warren, Christina             19 Collegeville, PA            
 29  Washington, Charlonda         17 Raleigh, NC                 
 30  Washington, Symone            18 Round Rock, TX              
 31  Woode, Denise                 16 Damascus, MD                
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auguste, Tony                 17 Arlington, VA               
  2  Bennett, Jabari               18 Silver Spring, M            
  3  Brinkman, Chris               16 Kingston, NY                
  4  Burk, John                    17 Thrower Nation,             
  5  Byrne, Danny                  17 kings park, NY              
  6  Camp, Ryan                    16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7  Devine, Alexander             16 La Plata, MD                
  8  Fanta, Trent                  16 Hebron, IN                  
  9  Faulise, Matt                 16 Lancaster, NY               
 10  Harding, Hunter               16 Marysville, OH              
 11  Hardy, Jacob                  16 Attleboro, MA               
 12  Harrell, Seth                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 13  Jankowski, Matthew            16 Burlington, MA              
 14  Joyner, Jaehlan               16 Burlington, NJ              
 15  Kelly-Gamble, Lowell          16 Thrower Nation,             
 16  Lanier, Donald                16 Chesapeake, VA              
 17  Loper, Madias                 17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18  Lytovchenko, Roman            16 Central Valley,             
 19  McTighe, Brennan              16 Butler, PA                  
 20  Murray, Alex                  17 Greensburg, PA              
 21  Oramas, Dominik               16 St. James, NY               
 22  Parker, Campbell              17 Greencastle, PA             
 23  Patterson, Brandon            18 Plainfield, NJ              
 24  Patti, Jordan                 16 Moneta, VA                  
 25  Pihlkar, Jack                 17 East Northport,             
 26  Reilly, Thomas                16 Norwich, NY                 
 27  Rochon, Andrew                17 Coopersburg, PA             
 28  Ruiz, Zachary                 16 Township of Wash            
 29  Schmitt, Jannik               16 Plymouth, MI                
 30  Silverman, Steven             16 Commack, NY                 
 31  Sindhu, Ajay                  16 Monmouth Junctio            
 32  Slade, Brandon                16 Hampton, VA                 
 33  Smith, Arik                   17 Washington, DC              
 34  Strusienski, Connor           16 Lancaster, NY               
 35  Wan, Darren                   16 Egg Harbor Towns            
 36  Watson, Robby                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37  Whitehurst, Darius            16 Virginia Beach,             
 38  Williams, Eric                17 Montgomery, AL              
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aquilla, Adelaide             17 Rocky River, OH             
  2  Artis, Grace                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  3  Bartolini, Sophia             17 Jackson, NJ                 
  4  Berlin, Jessica               17 Burke, VA                   
  5  Bowman, Camryn                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6  Conley, Claire                16 New Canaan, CT              
  7  Connor, Erin                  16 Saline, MI                  
  8  Curran, Samantha              17 Arundel, ME                 
  9  Dibble, Madeline              16 Waterloo, NY                
 10  Earwood, Erika                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11  Fraley, Veronica              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Gorum, Taylor                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
 13  Hawkins, Courtney             18 Indian Head, MD             
 14  Hulbert, Leah                 16 Henrietta, NY               
 15  Iozzi, Jennifer               16 Cranston, RI                
 16  Irizarry, Miranda             17 Princeton, NJ               
 17  Johnson, Ciarra               18 Atco, NJ                    
 18  Jones, Brittany               17 Bloomfield, CT              
 19  Kanaris, Nikolia              16 Haworth, NJ                 
 20  Lyons, Shayla                 16 Westerlo, NY                
 21  Matrisciano, Kate             17 Thrower Nation,             
 22  McFolling-Young, Myrissa      17 Smyrna, DE                  
 23  Misler, Daija                 17 Winterport, ME              
 24  Montgomery, Briana            17 Suffern, NY                 
 25  Shaver, Katelyn               16 Norwich, NY                 
 26  Sipe, Delia                   17 Frederick, MD               
 27  Stevens, Samantha             17 Shelton, CT                 
 28  Uzzell, Jasmlne               16 Somerset, NJ                
 29  Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 30  Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addo-Baffour, Kwasi           17 Menands, NY                 
  2  Banse, Jacob                  17 Slate Hill, NY              
  3  Bertucci, Derek               17 Hebron, IN                  
  4  Blanchard, Zachary            16 Woonsocket, RI              
  5  Broderick, Elijah             16 Staten Island, N            
  6  Chandler, Jeremiah            16 Lockport, NY                
  7  Coene, Thomas                 16 Ontario, NY                 
  8  Cote, Dilyn                   17 Woonsocket, RI              
  9  Daniel, Gabe                  16 Portage, MI                 
 10  Davis, Jacob                  16 Feura Bush, NY              
 11  Doyle, Garrett                18 Lincoln, RI                 
 12  Dutra, Chris                  16 New Rochelle, NY            
 13  Faulise, Matt                 16 Lancaster, NY               
 14  Frizzell, Tim                 17 Knoxville, TN               
 15  Frump, Noah                   16 Hebron, IN                  
 16  Gbenedio, Akpevwe             16 Brooklyn, NY                
 17  Georgakis, Austin             16 Syosset, NY                 
 18  Gort, Maxwel                  16 Holland, MI                 
 19  Greenless, Jacob              17 Woonsocket, RI              
 20  Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 21  Hardin, Evan                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 22  Harris, Jody                  16 Providence, RI              
 23  Hirsh, Andrew                 16 Harrison, NY                
 24  Hoskins, Jason                17 Coventry, RI                
 25  Jankowski, Adam               16 Burlington, MA              
 26  Jankowski, Matthew            16 Burlington, MA              
 27  Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep, GA              
 28  King, Joseph                  16 Ballston Spa, NY            
 29  Kingsfield, Will              16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 30  Kocienda, Nicholas            16 Seaford, NY                 
 31  Loper, Madias                 17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 32  Lytovchenko, Roman            16 Central Valley,             
 33  Mannese, Marshall             16 Marlboro, NY                
 34  Matos, Adrian                 17 Providence, RI              
 35  Menio, Albert                 16 East Stroudsburg            
 36  Meredith, DeAngelo            16 Canton, MI                  
 37  Murray, Alex                  17 Greensburg, PA              
 38  Nickens, Caleb                18 Amherst, NY                 
 39  Oramas, Dominik               16 St. James, NY               
 40  Palermo, Andrew               18 Rochester, NY               
 41  Pang, Patrick                 17 Peabody, MA                 
 42  Pihlkar, Jack                 17 East Northport,             
 43  Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
 44  Ricci, Nate                   18 Hebron, IN                  
 45  Rochon, Andrew                17 Coopersburg, PA             
 46  Rosendorf, Phil               17 Staten Island, N            
 47  Salako, Abraham               17 Warwick, RI                 
 48  Schmitt, Jannik               16 Plymouth, MI                
 49  Silverman, Steven             16 Commack, NY                 
 50  Smith, Brandon                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 51  Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 52  Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
 53  Toland, Jordan                16 Lockport, NY                
 54  Wang, Jason                   17 Great Neck, NY              
 55  Washington, Elijah            17 Ballston Spa, NY            
 56  Wonsley, Nate                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 57  Woodmansee, Raekwon           17 Woonsocket, RI              
 58  Wright, Jason                 17 Huntington Stati            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/11/2016 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amazan, Alexandrea            16 New Rochelle, NY            
  2  Andrews, Ashley               17 Lancaster, NY               
  3  Andrews, Samantha             17 Lincoln, RI                 
  4  Artis, Grace                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5  Artusa, Christina             18 Holbrook, NY                
  6  Belvit, Erica                 16 Bloomfield, CT              
  7  Brown, Brealle                16 Henrietta, NY               
  8  Casazza, Katie                17 Central Valley,             
  9  Colbert, Alyssa               16 Greenville, RI              
 10  Cristiano, Robyn              16 Gainesville, TX             
 11  Dickinson, Rebecca            16 North Kingstown,            
 12  Dorego, Jillian               17 Cornwall, NY                
 13  Earwood, Erika                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14  Flint, Julia                  17 Vestal, NY                  
 15  Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  George, Olivia                17 Lancaster, NY               
 17  Griffin, Logan                16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18  Hulbert, Leah                 16 Henrietta, NY               
 19  Iozzi, Jennifer               16 Cranston, RI                
 20  Jin, Cathy                    17 Thrower Nation,             
 21  Jones, Brittany               17 Bloomfield, CT              
 22  Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 23  Kimmel, Maura                 16 West Sunbury, PA            
 24  Lackner, Anna                 16 Athens, PA                  
 25  Lee, Madelyn                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Leonard, Erin                 17 Holbrook, NY                
 27  Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28  Mckenzie, Brianna             17 Lancaster, NY               
 29  Muse, Mya                     17 vestal, NY                  
 30  Notarfrancesco, Danielle      17 Jackson, NJ                 
 31  O'Hare, Reilly                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 32  Polando, Faith                18 Barrington, RI              
 33  Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
 34  Porter, Cecelia               16 Troy, NY                    
 35  Rock, Rebecca                 16 Penfield, NY                
 36  Rohrdanz, Cassandra           16 Lancaster, NY               
 37  Sieben, Megan                 18 Portsmouth, RI              
 38  Smith, Samantha               16 Bohemia, NY                 
 39  Smithwick, Olivia             16 Massapequa, NY              
 40  Taft, Amanda                  16 Woonsocket, RI              
 41  Tarmey, Maggie                17 Lincoln, RI                 
 42  Valdez, Nicole                18 Providence, RI              
 43  Walker, Nazarin               16 Upper Marlboro,             
 44  Walker, Sydnee                17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 45  Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nation,             
 46  Williams, Milan               16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 47  Zaniol, Kate                  16 Lincoln, RI                 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Bundy, Tyrig                  19 Deptford, NJ                
  3  Carter, Isaiah                19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4  Dazzell, Dominic              19 East Orange, NJ             
  5  DeJesus, Jon                  19 Perth Amboy, NJ             
  6  DePiro, Jack                  19 Morris Plains, N            
  7  Doherty, Joe                  19 Marblehead, MA              
  8  Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
  9  Flournoy, James               19 Redford Charter             
 10  Glaze, Tysamin                19 Athens, GA                  
 11  Green, Damon                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 12  Harris, Shawn                 19 White Plains, NY            
 13  Hood, Adrian                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 14  Ivy, Tyrese                   19 Oxford, MS                  
 15  James, Noah                   19 Austintown, OH              
 16  Johnson, Jermaine             19 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Johnson, Rahmir               19 Oradell, NJ                 
 18  Jones, Jaheim                 19 Newburgh, NY                
 19  Lewis, Charles                19 Harvest, AL                 
 20  Lewis, Jaylen                 19 Ypsilanti, MI               
 21  Maye, James                   19 Mint Hill, NC               
 22  Mills, Brandon                19 Bronx, NY                   
 23  Newman, Daniel                19 Austintown, OH              
 24  Polk, Nile                    19 Atlanta, GA                 
 25  Puaauli, Losefa               19 Fork Union, VA              
 26  Rose, Michael                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
 27  Ryder, Chris                  19 Rochester, NY               
 28  Smith, Charles                19 Milton, MA                  
 29  Sparks, Tallon                19 Winnipeg, MB                
 30  Stallworth, Noah              19 Dorr, MI                    
 31  Stevenson, Traejon            19 Winston-Salem, N            
 32  Tafoi, Tailey                 19 Richmond, VA                
 33  Thompson, Miles               19 Fairfax, VA                 
 34  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Hyattsville, MD             
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Donae'                 19 Canton, MI                  
  2  Ballard, Shadajah             19 Chesapeake, VA              
  3  Blatt, Maya                   19 Winnipeg, MB                
  4  Bolles, Mikayla               19 Williamsville, N            
  5  Braxton, Jordan               19 Oxon Hill, MD               
  6  Brown, Melady                 19 Washington, DC              
  7  Carter, Kori                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  8  Daly, Alexis                  19 Milton, MA                  
  9  Davies, Edeline               19 Catonsville, MD             
 10  Davis, Alexandria             19 Keller, TX                  
 11  Davis, Isabella               19 Rochester Hills,            
 12  Donaldson, Brene'             19 Suffolk, VA                 
 13  Dunning, Kimbra               19 Chattanooga, TN             
 14  Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
 15  Fields, Mackenzie             19 Northville, MI              
 16  Ford, Lauryn                  19 Kent, WA                    
 17  Frost, Ja'zmyne               19 Canoga Park, CA             
 18  Gay, Trinity                  19 Lexington, KY               
 19  Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney     19 Indianapolis, IN            
 20  Hill, Destiny                 19 Winston-Salem, N            
 21  Hunter, Keisha                19 Hampton, VA                 
 22  Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
 23  Jones, Tia                    19 Vestal, NY                  
 24  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Kimble, Ty-lisha              19 Mint Hill, NC               
 26  King, Carly                   19 Davenport, IA               
 27  La Mons, Shaneese             19 Smyrna, DE                  
 28  Lee, Karis                    19 Potomac, MD                 
 29  Lewis, Caroline               19 Knoxville, TN               
 30  Logan, Illyana                19 Bladensburg, MD             
 31  Mouzzon, Melicia              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 32  Nash, Destiny                 19 Washington, DC              
 33  Nowling, DeAnna               19 Canoga Park, CA             
 34  Parker, Michel                19 New York, NY                
 35  Peterson, Alexis              19 Rahway, NJ                  
 36  Pierre-Webster, Makenzy       19 Ajax, ON                    
 37  Ramsey, Kadijah               19 Oxford, MS                  
 38  Rivers, Shakia                19 Fredericksburg,             
 39  Robinson, Faith               19 Saint Louis Park            
 40  Robinson, Sydney              19 Clarksville, MD             
 41  Scott, Alivia                 19 Columbus, NJ                
 42  Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh         19 Suffolk, VA                 
 43  Snell, Bria                   19 Washington, DC              
 44  Stark, Grace                  19 Pontiac, MI                 
 45  Syers, Janoah                 19 Washington, DC              
 46  Watkins, Malia                19 Upper Marlboro,             
 47  White, Tiara                  19 Nashville, TN               
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA       
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi          19 Garner, NC                  
  3  Babbington, Alexander         19 Bolingbrook, IL             
  4  Booze, Santez                 19 Asheville, NC               
  5  Bowe, Zandrew                 19 New Castle, DE              
  6  Brien, Caleb                  19 Robbinsville, NJ            
  7  Bronstein, Jeremy             19 Englewood, NJ               
  8  Burba, Theo                   19 Auburndale, MA              
  9  Carter, Isaiah                19 Suffolk, VA                 
 10  Christe, Matthew              19 Brookfield, CT              
 11  Cleary, John                  19 Corning, NY                 
 12  Colehower, Luke               19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 13  Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 14  Ferguson, Deonte'             19 Ellicott City, M            
 15  Flournoy, James               19 Redford Charter             
 16  Green, Damon                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Green, Deion                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 18  Hardy, Marcus                 19 Jersey City, NJ             
 19  Hill, Jeremiah                19 Midlothian, VA              
 20  Hood, Adrian                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 21  Houston, Brandon              19 Hyattsville, MD             
 22  Ivy, Tyrese                   19 Oxford, MS                  
 23  Jackson, Asante               19 Ajax, ON                    
 24  James, Jawuan                 19 Jersey City, NJ             
 25  James, Noah                   19 Austintown, OH              
 26  Johnson, Jermaine             19 Hyattsville, MD             
 27  Johnson, Rahmir               19 Oradell, NJ                 
 28  Kearney, Demere               19 Newark, NJ                  
 29  Lewis, Charles                19 Harvest, AL                 
 30  Lewis, Jon                    19 Burlington, CT              
 31  Malley, Luke                  19 Montrose, NY                
 32  Martin, Kyle                  19 Ann Arbor, MI               
 33  Matthews, Christopher         19 Shrewsbury, MA              
 34  McLaughlin, Ryan              19 Scotch Plains, N            
 35  Momeyer, Joshua               19 Commerce Townshi            
 36  Murphy, Drake                 19 Forestville, MD             
 37  Murray, Zachariah             19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 38  Nations, Gus                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
 39  Parrilla, Miguel              19 Knoxville, TN               
 40  Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
 41  Ramsland, Hunter              19 Fiskdale, MA                
 42  Richardson, Edward            19 Hampton, VA                 
 43  Rose, Michael                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
 44  Saga-Tuala, Wolley            19 Los Angeles, CA             
 45  Sanchez, Isaiah               19 Newark, NJ                  
 46  Shirley, Aaron                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 47  Watkins, Jahlahnee            19 Bronx, NY                   
 48  Watty, Alex                   19 Christiansburg,             
 49  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Hyattsville, MD             
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/12/2016 - 4:20 PM
        Meet:  55.82  3/14/2015   Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, NY            
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Donae'                 19 Canton, MI                  
  2  Baker, Cleo                   19 Corning, NY                 
  3  Ballowe, Hannah               19 Richmond, VA                
  4  Barksdale, Janae              19 Detroit, MI                 
  5  Barnes, Bahiyyah              19 Midlothian, VA              
  6  Bartee, Brady                 19 Lorton, VA                  
  7  Baudo, Emma                   19 Cold Spring Harb            
  8  Bedard, Kaitlyn               19 Tolland, CT                 
  9  Birdsall, Hannah              19 West Long Branch            
 10  Bolles, Mikayla               19 Williamsville, N            
 11  Bromley, Brianna              19 Batavia, NY                 
 12  Brown, Briana                 19 Prosper, TX                 
 13  Brown, Janiah                 19 Canoga Park, CA             
 14  Carter, Kori                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
 15  Colaire, Shaleah              19 Ajax, ON                    
 16  Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
 17  Dunbar, Tania                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
 18  Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
 19  Evans, Khamil                 19 Piscataway, NJ              
 20  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 21  Fox, Ellie                    19 Cold Spring Harb            
 22  Grant, Dejah                  19 Springdale, MD              
 23  Hall-Robinson, Leyah          19 Potomac, MD                 
 24  Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney     19 Indianapolis, IN            
 25  Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 26  Hayes, Kaylie                 19 Hingham, MA                 
 27  Hill, Jalyn                   19 Forestville, MD             
 28  Hutchinson, Kiernan           19 Doylestown, PA              
 29  Johnson, Katelyn              19 bolingbrook, IL             
 30  Kameka, Melissa               19 Damascus, MD                
 31  Kameka, Samantha              19 Damascus, MD                
 32  King, Brianna                 19 Marlton, NJ                 
 33  Kittredge, Emma               19 Lincolndale, NY             
 34  Lavey, Audrey                 19 Newton, MA                  
 35  Lebo, Meg                     19 Carlisle, PA                
 36  Leonard, Sierra               19 Potomac, MD                 
 37  Lewis, Caroline               19 Knoxville, TN               
 38  Lewis, Tiana                  19 Stafford, VA                
 39  Longendyke, Livi              19 Kingston, NY                
 40  Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 41  Martinez, Tatianna            19 Bayside, NY                 
 42  McArthur, Emily               19 Nokesville, VA              
 43  McKeithan, Caliyah            19 Washington, DC              
 44  Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
 45  Mueck, Kathryn                19 Lorton, VA                  
 46  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 47  Oatman, Bria                  19 Middletown, NY              
 48  Ramsey, Kadijah               19 Oxford, MS                  
 49  Reiner, Caroline              19 Brookville, NY              
 50  Rheil, Sarah                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
 51  Robinson, Kyna                19 Raleigh, NC                 
 52  Robinson, Sydney              19 Clarksville, MD             
 53  Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla        19 Canoga Park, CA             
 54  Rudolph, Leah                 19 Gloucester, MA              
 55  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 56  Sabir, Jada                   19 Romulus, MI                 
 57  Santiago, Lauren              19 Amsterdam, NY               
 58  Scott-Mckoy, Tre'Breh         19 Suffolk, VA                 
 59  Seipio, Natalee               19 Danbury, CT                 
 60  Shockley, Adriana             19 Chesapeake, VA              
 61  Sumner, Brynne                19 Canton, GA                  
 62  Teng, Olivia                  19 Dix Hills, NY               
 63  Towns, Tracy                  19 Winnipeg, MB                
 64  Turner, Laura                 19 Norwalk, CT                 
 65  Ward, Elizabeth               19 Cornelius, NC               
 66  Warren, Keyshala              19 Chesapeake, VA              
 67  Watson, Vanessa               19 Rochester, NY               
 68  Williams, Taylor              19 Bryans Road, MD             
 69  Wilson, Britton               19 Henrico, VA                 
 70  Witherspoon, Anna             19 Ajax, ON                    
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Affolder, Samuel              19 Carthage, NY                
  2  Balthis, Brendan              19 Wilmington, DE              
  3  Brown, Mark                   19 Greensburg, PA              
  4  Cowen, Johnny                 19 Hopkinton, MA               
  5  Denning, Edward               19 Birmingham, AL              
  6  Derick, Bryce                 19 Big Flats, NY               
  7  Fiume, Braedon                19 Oradell, NJ                 
  8  Gess, Derek                   19 Haddonfield, NJ             
  9  Grechowski, Tucker            19 Norfolk, VA                 
 10  Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 11  Hodges, John Thomas           19 Greenwood, IN               
 12  Honeycutt, Haven              19 Asheville, NC               
 13  Jean, Nick                    19 Manakin Sabot, V            
 14  Kane, Colin                   19 Ann Arbor, MI               
 15  Kane, Colin                   19 Franklinville, N            
 16  Ketler, Seth                  19 Cranberry Townsh            
 17  LaFleche, Evan                19 Clifton Park, NY            
 18  Larkin, Zach                  19 Louisville, KY              
 19  Mahoney, Brian                19 Pearl River, NY             
 20  Manning, Dylan                19 Warwick, RI                 
 21  Martens, Sam                  19 Holland, MI                 
 22  Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
 23  McCann, Patrick               19 Pearl River, NY             
 24  Perreault, Jack               19 North Kingstown,            
 25  Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Princeton Juncti            
 26  Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 27  Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 28  Sambrotto, Ray                19 West Seneca, NY             
 29  Stanley, Jack                 19 Mendham, NJ                 
 30  Toolin, Samuel                19 North Kingstown,            
 31  Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
 32  Wisner, Jack                  19 Carlisle, PA                
 33  Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Borkoski, Mary                19 Pearl River, NY             
  2  Brar, Jasmina                 19 Oshawa, ON                  
  3  Brown, Maddie                 19 Howell, MI                  
  4  Clark, Rebecca                19 Howey in the Hil            
  5  Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
  6  Dalrymple, Elizabeth          19 Clarkston, MI               
  7  Edwards, Ailene               19 Blacksburg, VA              
  8  Facius, Samantha              19 Catonsville, MD             
  9  Flynn, Sarah                  19 New Rochelle, NY            
 10  Gregg, Annabel                19 Greenwich, NY               
 11  Hays, Keelin                  19 Wilmington, DE              
 12  Hines, Kelli                  19 Mission Viejo, C            
 13  Inch, Abby                    19 Farmington, MI              
 14  Ketchum, Brynne               19 Corning, NY                 
 15  Lufrano, Jerika               19 Scotch Plains, N            
 16  McGerald, Kasey               19 Ridgefield, CT              
 17  Montgomery, Madison           19 Warwick, NY                 
 18  Northcutt, Rachel             19 Midlothian, VA              
 19  Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 20  Rodriguez, Alessandra         19 Cary, NC                    
 21  Roffman, Kaitlyn              19 Littleton, MA               
 22  Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 23  Rybczynski, Anna              19 West Seneca, NY             
 24  Sullivan, Elizabeth           19 Portsmouth, RI              
 25  Sullivan, Violet              19 Exeter, NH                  
 26  Todd, Carolyn                 19 Cumberland, ME              
 27  Tubbs, Reilly                 19 Elmira, NY                  
 28  Vaillancourt, Jordan          19 Derry, NH                   
 29  Vinciguerra, Sophia           19 Jamesville, NY              
 30  Walter, Sloan                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 31  Willis, Tori                  19 Rogers, AR                  
 32  Wistner, Naomi                19 Williamsville, N