Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2016 08:25 PM
          2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (15)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH            
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
      Senior:  7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    317 Amelia Cuomo                  17 Brewster, NY                
  2   2549 Sydney Sirois                 17 Auburn, ME                  
  3    821 Anali Cisneros                16 Chicago, IL                 
  4    150 Elisabeth Barnett             16 Bay Shore, NY               
  5   3082 Meghan Bevan                  16 West Islip, NY              
  6    822 Nayeli Cisneros               17 Chicago, IL                 
  7   1790 Maegan Allen                  16 Arlington, MA               
  8   3085 Kelsey Jordan                 17 Westhampton, NY             
  9   1908 Maria Garcia                  16 Thiells, NY                 
 10   1814 Audrey Fox                    18 New Rochelle, NY            
 11    870 Tara Mandel                   17 Farmingdale, NY             
 12   1916 Kiana Rojas                   16 Thiells, NY                 
 13   2392 Lauren Harris                 17 Holtsville, NY              
 14   1156 Natalie Cohen                 16 North Bellmore,             
 15   1557 Kayla Allen                   17 Lewiston, ME                
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (14)
===============================================================================
 Cameron Haught is defending Champion
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2482 Jonathan Aguilar              19 McAllen, TX                 
  2   2941 Spencer Dunn                  16 Auburn, ME                  
  3    480 Juan Moscoso                  19 Longwood, FL                
  4   1292 DJ Frantel                    16 Midlothian, VA              
  5   2431 AJ Gruttadauro                16 Brockport, NY               
  6   1761 Brian Baccaglini              17 Nanuet, NY                  
  7   2490 Cameron Haught                17 Enon, OH                    
  8   1791 Nolan Allen                   18 Arlington, MA               
  9   1765 Albert Lowther                16 Nanuet, NY                  
 10   2110 Jack Murphy                   17 Penfield, NY                
 11   2484 Eduardo Uria                  18 McAllen, TX                 
 12    761 Jordan Crawford               18 Douglasville, GA            
 13   2946 Billy Chambers                16 Waterville, ME              
 14   2483 Johan Espinoza                19 McAllen, TX                 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (52)
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    835 Lauren Morgan                 17 Bladensburg, MD             
  2   2716 Jessica Tucker                18 Chesapeake, VA              
  3    368 Charminiqu Hackney            16 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   1005 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas             18 Henrietta, NY               
  6   3576 Jayla Kirkland                17 Birmingham, AL              
  7      8 Lauren White                  16 Raleigh, NC                 
  8   1155 Skylar Sykes                  17 Henrico, VA                 
  9   2492 Ashlan Best                   17 Guelph, ON                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    886 Haley Rogers                  16 Denver, CO                  
  3    228 Sydnee Minor                  16 Forestville, MD             
  4   2576 Iantha Wright                 18 Astoria, NY                 
  5   1678 Daija Lampkin                 17 Middletown, DE              
  6   2528 Halle Hazzard                 17 South Huntington            
  7   1313 DaLoria Boone                 18 Milledgeville, G            
  8    752 McKenzie Ethridge             16 Chattanooga, TN             
  9    496 Venida Fagan                  16 Stone Mountain,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3012 Cecelia Gerstenbacher         17 Franklinville, N            
  2    575 Jasmin Reed                   17 Carson/Gardena,             
  3   1297 Mallory Pitchford             16 North Chesterfie            
  4   3318 Justice Richardson            16 Warren, OH                  
  5   2513 Cassondra Hall                16 Alpharetta, GA              
  6   1266 Lynna Irby                    17 Indianpolis, IN             
  7   2877 Zion Lewis                    16 Canton, GA                  
  8    272 Cassidy Palmer                17 Bloomfield, CT              
  9   1502 Kayla Hylton                  16 Frankfort, IL               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    966 Tia Jones                     19 Marietta, GA                
  2   2070 Ayodele O'Uhuru               16 Montvale, NJ                
  3   2330 Stephanie Davis               17 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   3157 Amber Bell-Ivy                16 Houston, TX                 
  5    739 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH                  
  6   2851 Celera Barnes                 16 Ventura, CA                 
  7   2109 Aliyah Taylor                 18 Pemberton, NJ               
  8    758 Alyssa Marsh                  18 Ajax, ON                    
  9   3642 Thailiah Travers              16 Dumfries, VA                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3519 Bria Mack                     17 Glassboro, NJ               
  2   3162 Sydney Washington             17 Round Rock, TX              
  3    562 Tatiana Aholou                19 Orford, QC                  
  4   1975 LaurenRain Williams           17 Lakewood, CA                
  5   2845 Zaria Francis                 16 Oxnard, CA                  
  6   2108 Alfreda Steele                16 Dade City, FL               
  7   1040 Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids, MI            
  8   3091 Brittni Mason                 16 Richmond Heights            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3509 Jamila Brown                  16 Columbia, MD                
  2   1167 Tamara Clark                  17 High Point, NC              
  3   1173 Maya Harewood                 16 Seattle, WA                 
  4   3623 Janie O'Connor                17 Zachary, LA                 
  5   1952 Brooke-Lynn Williams          17 Norton, MA                  
  6   2312 Brianna Duncan                16 Cambridge, MA               
  7   2138 Dasia Pressley                16 Levittown, PA               
  8   1117 Mariam Magassouba             17 Bronx, NY                   
  9   1905 Nicole Dodrill                16 Thiells, NY                 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (46)
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 21 Best Times
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    759 Kurdell Reason                16 Ajax, ON                    
  3   1611 Austin Kratz                  18 Telford, PA                 
  4   3105 Jeremy Jennings               17 Downingtown, PA             
  5   2700 Brandon Taylor                16 Friendswood, TX             
  6   2624 Tyler Johnson                 16 Dayton, OH                  
  7    883 Ryan Eddings                  16 Denver, CO                  
  8   3345 Mark Doyley                   17 Hartford, CT                
  9    697 Brenton Nelson                16 Hyattsville, MD             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3574 Campton Caesar                16 Jamaica, NY                 
  3   2985 Avin Lane                     17 Charlotte, NC               
  4   1248 Ade Jones-Roundtree           17 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   2187 Daniel Estrada                16 Oak Ridge, NC               
  6   1307 Jacob Coates                  17 Girard, OH                  
  7   1315 Kelly Brown                   16 Rochester, NY               
  8   3153 Demarviae Gray                16 Glenn Heights, T            
  9    420 Desmond Nicholas              16 Buffalo, NY                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2155 Jomari Becnel                 16 Hampton, VA                 
  3    885 Kent Harris                   16 Denver, CO                  
  4   1615 Chiebuka Oniwuzurike          16 Northville, MI              
  5   1210 Jawan Miller                  16 Huntersville, NC            
  6   2568 Eric Harrison                 17 Waldolf, MD                 
  7   2153 Vincent Vaughns               16 Exeter, NH                  
  8    494 Michael Dean                  16 Upland, CA                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3600 Trevin Chambers               16 Allen, TX                   
  3   1613 Bailey Edwards                16 Northville, MI              
  4   2014 Nathanaiel Huggins            16 Opelika, AL                 
  5   1564 Cravont Charleston            16 Charlotte, NC               
  6    382 Eric Allen                    18 Potomac, MD                 
  7   2811 Jeremy McDowell               17 Nashville, TN               
  8   2972 Shae McClary                  16 Walker, MI                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1329 Shane Harris                  16 Caledonia, MI               
  3   3170 Joshua Pearson                16 Collinsville, VA            
  4    352 Jeffery Hulon                 17 Beaumont, TX                
  5   1662 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami, FL                   
  6   2906 Kasaun James                  16 Fort Knox, KY               
  7   1148 Davonte Robinson              16 lexington, KY               
  8   2840 Noah Igbinoghene              17 Trussville, AL              
  9    130 William Henderson             17 Baltimore, MD               
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   2846 Myles Webb                    17 Glendale, CA                
  3   3558 Jaren Colbert                 17 Pearland, TX                
  4   1218 Brandon Letts                 16 Brampton, ON                
  5   2681 Josephus Lyles                16 Alexandria, VA              
  6   2682 Noah Lyles                    16 Alexandria, VA              
  7   1777 Priest Foust                  17 Conyers, GA                 
  8    809 Jailen Bell                   16 New Orleans, LA             
  9   1610 Isaiah King                   17 Norfolk, VA                 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (34)
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO                
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA         
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
      Senior:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2353 Antonia Frazier               17 Marietta, GA                
  2   2859 Kiana Gomez                   16 Brighton, CO                
  3   2093 Alyssa Sandy                  16 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2198 Tara Davis                    17 Simi Valley, CA             
  5   3290 Brandee' Johnson              16 Suffolk, VA                 
  6   1199 Caitlyn Little                17 Hoover, AL                  
  7   1538 Mahendra McWhite              16 Allentown, PA               
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    538 Paula Salmon                  17 Brooklyn, NY                
  3    969 Miangel Daniels               16 Gahanna, OH                 
  4   2364 Alexis Duncan                 16 Lancaster, TX               
  5   2861 Emily Sloan                   18 Lone Tree, CO               
  6     53 Britten Bowen                 18 Ypsilanti, MI               
  7    540 Alexus Pyles                  16 Clarksburg, MD              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1676 Michaiah Thomas               17 Commerce Townshi            
  2   1219 Jaymie O'Connor               16 Chateauguay, QC             
  3   1759 Milan Young                   17 Richmond, TX                
  4   3158 Tonea Marshall                16 Irving, TX                  
  5   1198 Brittley Humphrey             16 Birmingham, AL              
  6    151 Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore, NY               
  7    760 Anna Witherspoon              19 Ajax, ON                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne        16 New Rochelle, NY            
  2   2028 Alexis Woodley                16 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   2412 Brandi Hughes                 16 Kent, WA                    
  4    506 Chanel Brissett               17 Wyncote, PA                 
  5    966 Tia Jones                     19 Marietta, GA                
  6   2798 G'Auna Edwards                17 Pearland, TX                
  7   3643 Elly Scherer                  16 Mendham, NJ                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3269 Laura Harrell                 17 Jasper, AL                  
  2   2797 Javlyn Cameron                17 Pearland, TX                
  3    608 Sydney Williams               17 Bryans Road, MD             
  4   2232 Anna Cockrell                 16 Charlotte, NC               
  5   2997 Breanne Bygrave               16 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2648 Yasmin Brooks                 17 Harrisburg, PA              
  7   1565 Akira Rhodes                  18 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (34)
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
 Grant Holloway is defending Champion
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3097 Julian Body                   16 Tigard, OR                  
  2   1685 Ian Nieves                    16 Milton, PA                  
  3   1360 Jace Roundtree                16 Indiana, PA                 
  4   2515 Matthew Moore                 16 Atlanta, GA                 
  5   3232 Mason Weh                     16 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1315 Kelly Brown                   16 Rochester, NY               
  7   3150 Branndon Marion               16 Cypress, TX                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2402 Benjamin Aidoo                16 Sayreville, NJ              
  3   1671 Samuel Binkowski              16 Commerce Townshi            
  4   1187 Marcus Krah                   16 Durham, NC                  
  5   2852 Joseph Anderson               17 Rancho Cucamonga            
  6   2864 Jay Shuman                    16 Palisade, CO                
  7   2881 Sierra Hendrix-Williams       16 Marietta, GA                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2910 Matt Froschauer               16 Union, KY                   
  2   1893 Matt Peare                    17 North Canton, OH            
  3   2365 Marcel Keeton                 16 Lancaster, TX               
  4   2096 Braxton Canady                16 Jacksonville, FL            
  5    793 Cory Poole                    17 East Orange, NJ             
  6   1146 Craig McElroy                 16 Richmond, VA                
  7    181 Isaiah Norris                 16 Hampton, VA                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    755 Ashton Colaire                16 Ajax, ON                    
  2   3457 Anthony Williams              16 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   1944 Shyheim Wright                16 Germantown, MD              
  4   2841 Trey Cunningham               17 Winfield, AL                
  5   2982 Brent Carroll                 16 Charlotte, NC               
  6    351 Isaiah McCall                 17 Lexington, KY               
  7     75 Monte Guess                   16 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    875 Travean Caldwell              16 Memphis, TN                 
  2   3117 Patrick Kimball               16 Pittsburgh, PA              
  3   1686 Nasir Salahudin               16 Hershey, PA                 
  4   1052 Grant Holloway                16 Chesapeake, VA              
  5    475 Caleb Anthony                 16 Dayton, OH                  
  6   3145 Bijay Stephens                16 Ft. Wayne, IN               
  7    607 Casimir Tawiah                16 Waldorf, MD                 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (42)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  RV Tc-Nj                                                     
     1) 2379 Aliyy Haqq 17              2) 2378 Chase Glasper 16          
     3) 2377 Joel Alvarez 17            4) 2380 Malcolm Stanley 17        
  4  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 767 Callan Davies 17            2) 769 Blu Nerida 16              
     3) 768 James Goldbeck 16           4) 770 Alex Petroski 16           
  6  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 2600 Dakari Falconer 17         2) 2601 Duran Gonzalez 16         
     3) 2602 Maasai Maynor 19           4) 2605 Robert Wisowaty 16        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1125 Clarence Reyes 16          2) 1126 Remo Seth 16              
     3) 1119 Jason DiGiacinto 16        4) 1122 Ervin Gjeli 17            
  4  Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys                                     
     1) 2001 Will Hopkins 17            2) 2004 Eli Spevack 17            
     3) 2003 Harrison Smith 18          4) 2002 Daniel Renwick 17         
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3447 Jon Romero 16              2) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16           
     3) 3433 Deveon Brooks 16           4) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 922 Emmet Fucigna 16            2) 921 Colin Duignan 18           
     3) 926 Justin Ortiz 18             4) 919 John Dinelli 16            
  3  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2315 Carlo Antonelli 17         2) 2316 Justin Batson 17          
     3) 2325 Nick Quinn 17              4) 2326 Ty Reilly 17              
  5  North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 1888 Matt Tarantino 18          2) 1885 Mark Bekhet 17            
     3) 1887 Jonathan Shultz 18         4) 1886 Gareth King 16            
  7  Governor Livingston Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 1032 Doug Ladzinski 18          2) 1030 Emilio Acevedo 16         
     3) 1033 Jon Longo 17               4) 1031 Andrew Aguilera 17        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 325 Richard Avelenda 16         2) 326 Kishaun Carter 17          
     3) 327 Jordan Frederick 18         4) 329 Derek Robertson 17         
  3  Nokesville Ac-Va                                             
     1) 1872 Jahvante Marcelle 16       2) 1870 Devin Low 17              
     3) 1869 Alexander Johnson 16       4) 1867 Kenny Barnes 17           
  5  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 818 Luis Vazquez 16             2) 812 Devon Covington 17         
     3) 817 Shielden Orelien 18         4) 815 Ryan Felker 16             
  7  Dunbar Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) 744 Jalani Allen 18             2) 749 Keyshawn Jones 17          
     3) 746 Adrian Duncan 16            4) 750 Julian Strokes 16          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Nha-Nj                                                       
     1) 1854 Dan Monchek 18             2) 1856 Dan Yu 17                 
     3) 1853 Brendan Holleran 17        4) 1855 Daniel Pflueger 16        
  3  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1076 Alfredo Salazar 16         2) 1074 Zaviir Berry 16           
     3) 1075 Julian Malina 16           4) 1077 Andres Torres 16          
  5  Sayreville Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16          2) 2403 Jordan Patterson 16       
     3) 2401 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18       4) 2404 John Smierzynski 17       
  7  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3372 Steven Connelly 17        
     3) 3370 Rani Abdulaziz 17          4) 3375 Drew Lepre 17             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2447 John Barone 16             2) 2449 James Moran 17            
     3) 2448 Scott Dinger 17            4) 2450 Christopher Quilla 16     
  3  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1226 Raymond Crisci 17          2) 1228 Philip Walker 16          
     3) 1229 Jameson Woodell 18         4) 1227 Christopher Gansfuss 16   
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                                          
     1) 701 Myles Davis 17              2) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16            
     3) 703 Tyler Garland 16            4) 704 Phillip Konrad 16          
  7  Washingtonville Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3328 Jacinto Gomez 16           2) 3329 Wen Xin Lu 17             
     3) 3331 Andrew Ruebenstahl 16      4) 3330 Mark Pietrzak 16          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Comets of Charles County-                                    
     1) 603 Melton Campbell 16          2) 604 Micah Campbell 18          
     3) 605 Braxton Hammock 16          4) 606 Kendel Hammock 19          
  3  Mainland Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1559 Kenny Anderson 16          2) 1560 Matthew Grillo 16         
     3) 1561 Lawrence Gustafson 16      4) 1562 Aytreyu Oglesby 17        
  5  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2271 Tana Gawe 17               2) 2269 Jack Coyne 18             
     3) 2272 Anthony Salemi 17          4) 2270 Ethan Damiano 16          
  7  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 62 Oluwatomide Alao 17          2) 68 Ikpechwu Obayi 16           
     3) 63 Andres Echeandia 17          4) 73 Liam Rock 16                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                                    
     1) 3563 Devante Watson 16          2) 3562 Ian Palmer 16             
     3) 3561 Bronell Chandler 17        4) 3559 Jamil Adams 17            
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 341 Christian Berger 17         2) 344 Tim Jacoutot 17            
     3) 342 Colton Brooks 17            4) 3657 Brendan Bodisch 17        
  5  The Seven Tc-Va                                              
     1) 2714 Chase Rosenthal 17         2) 2715 Marquise Taylor 16        
     3) 2713 Tyler Powell 17            4) 2717 Austin Wood 17            
  7  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) 2156 Maurice Brown 17           2) 2162 Imontae Parker 16         
     3) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16         4) 2165 Justin Wright 16          
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) 544 Gbatoh Browne 16            2) 549 Nathan Narcisse 16         
     3) 547 Alexander Donadio 16        4) 550 Enwango Okon 16            
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) 204 Ethan Famiano 17            2) 216 Caleb Wurster 16           
     3) 213 Joseph Santos 17            4) 214 Connor Sheridan 18         
  5  Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2805 Peter King 16              2) 2809 Savion Willis 17          
     3) 2808 Orron Rowe 17              4) 2806 Josiah Kwiete 16          
  7  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 3394 Peter Miu 16               2) 3395 Julian Montilus 16        
     3) 3392 Johann Desilva 17          4) 3396 Danny Post 17             
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Willingboro Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 3522 Jahaad Beckford 17         2) 3523 Zavian Bell 16            
     3) 3524 Michael Walker 16          4) 3525 Devon Watson 17           
  3  Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 1970 Jacob Liedtka 16           2) 1968 Elijah Coyne 17           
     3) 1969 Noah Hewitt 17             4) 1967 Jesse Burnett 16          
  5  Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 1287 Tyler Towns 16             2) 1286 Daniel Kaba 16            
     3) 1284 Jordan Caldwell 17         4) 1285 Thomas Delmonte 17        
  7  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16    2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16           
     3) 1921 Kevin Diaz 16              4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16           
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3457 Anthony Williams 16        2) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16          
  3  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 3353 Isaiah Greene 18           2) 3354 Stephon Hughes 16         
     3) 3355 James Jean 16              4) 3356 Ihmir Marsette 17         
  5  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 786 lbrahim Fobay 18            2) 793 Cory Poole 17              
     3) 787 Charon Jenkins 16           4) 788 Akeem Lindo 18             
  7  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) 3215 Christopher Duhaney 16     2) 3213 Hopeton Bennett 16        
     3) 3220 Dawshawn Williams 17       4) 3218 Ronel Jean 17             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (19)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  31.22  3/14/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA                
                      Milan Parks,Fnlayo Oluwole,Jewel Smith,Faith Ross 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2237 Gabrielle Charles 17       2) 2239 Assata Edwards 16         
     3) 2242 Lauren Milligan 17         4) 2248 Alexis Wysocki 17         
  3  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1120 Jillian DiGiacinto 16      2) 1123 Brooke McKnight 16        
     3) 1121 Sydney Fontalvo 17         4) 1124 Amanda Ortiz 16           
  5  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2255 Kelsey Larkin 16           2) 2256 Sarah Reyes-Guerra 17     
     3) 2257 Madeline Truax 17          4) 2254 Brianna Bussiere 16       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morris Knolls Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 1715 Krista Evans 16            2) 1716 Tymia Joseph 16           
     3) 1717 Crismaura Mena 18          4) 1718 Amanda Risberg 17         
  3  South County Tc-Va-Girls                                     
     1) 2472 Christina Quigley 16       2) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17        
     3) 2469 Taylor Jones 17            4) 2467 Josie Buhrow 17           
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17          
     3) 3445 Nina Massie 16             4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
  7  Absegami Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 24 Joshonda Johnson 17          2) 26 Erica Ross 16               
     3) 25 Cyann Moyer 17               4) 23 Mariah Hubbard 16           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls                                    
     1) 2006 Morgan Middleton 16        2) 2007 Brooke Santos 17          
     3) 2008 Zoe Smith 16               4) 2005 Elexus Afonso 16          
  3  Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 1029 Hannah Vander Wall 17      2) 1026 Alethea Jadick 17         
     3) 1028 Rachel McMahon 18          4) 1027 Julia Kelly 16            
  5  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 69 Jenna Piller 17              2) 65 Cristina Giannelli 16       
     3) 74 Petra Stiglmayer 16          4) 70 Isabelle Poptean 16         
  7  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) 1906 Akemi Dwyer 16             2) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16         
     3) 1913 Arianna Marino 16          4) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3453 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3446 Autumn Revis 16           
     3) 3434 Devonya Brown 17           4) 3436 Kayla Chance 17           
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3210 Tyler Scott 18            
     3) 3212 Myriah Williams 17         4) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18          
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3441 Joyner Hinton 17          
     3) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19        4) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19       
  7  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) 3567 Nicole Berry 16            2) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17       
     3) 3568 Maryn Hess 18              4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17          2) 3296 Kiara Price 16            
     3) 3295 Skylar Parks 18            4) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
  3  Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16          2) 2027 Destiny Ward 17           
     3) 2022 Ariana Labat 16            4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18            
  5  Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                           
     1) 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16       2) 1199 Caitlyn Little 17         
     3) 1200 Michelle Nkoudou 17        4) 1197 Kyla Horn 16              
  7  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18           2) 1812 Jeanneney Currie 17       
     3) 1813 Diana Diaz 18              4) 3648 Daizha Lee 16             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                                        
     1) 3361 Ally Isley 16              2) 3362 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19     
     3) 3363 Rachel Parker 18           4) 3364 Isabelle Winkelman 17     
  2  High Point Central Tc-Nc                                     
     1) 1168 Monzerad Creary 18         2) 1171 Qjuanda Rowe 17           
     3) 1169 Malak Kafi 16              4) 1167 Tamara Clark 17           
  3  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) 3570 Brittany Preston 16        2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
     3) 3571 Tionna Tobias 19           4) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17       
  4  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) 1905 Nicole Dodrill 16          2) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16         
     3) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18             4) 1904 Camille Cameron 16        
  5  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) 397 Alexis Postell 17           2) 398 Masai Russell 18           
     3) 396 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 395 Sierra Leonard 19          
  6  Lincolnway East Tc-Il                                        
     1) 1499 Asia Brown 16              2) 1501 Nicole Humenik 17         
     3) 1503 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16   4) 1502 Kayla Hylton 16           
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                            
     1) 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16          2) 1244 Kyra Ricks 16             
     3) 1238 Asha Copeland 17           4) 1241 Jaylyn Lane 18            
  2  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18       2) 1639 Christina Morgan 17       
     3) 1634 Brianna Browne 18          4) 1641 Codi-Ann Reid 18          
  3  Delaware Valley Charter T                                    
     1) 685 Cheyenne Carter 17          2) 686 Aariona Harmon 18          
     3) 687 Dayzah Lytle 16             4) 689 Kayla Smith 17             
  4  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) 973 Ivy McKee 17                2) 969 Miangel Daniels 16         
     3) 974 Journi Reese 17             4) 975 Makayla Scott 16           
  5  Clinton Tc-Ms                                                
     1) 560 Demi Washington 17          2) 559 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 557 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 558 Monica Mosley 16           
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16        4) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Dc                                      
     1) 165 Dasia Bando 17              2) 168 Bria Snell 19              
     3) 166 Kenna Brooks 16             4) 167 Aniya Dubose 18            
  2  Hermitage Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1154 Pearl Nagbe 19             2) 1153 Haley Berkeley 16         
     3) 1152 Glynnese Bembry 18         4) 1155 Skylar Sykes 17           
  3  Bucks County Running Comp                                    
     1) 361 Meaghan Shewbrooks 17       2) 360 Zea Morales 16             
     3) 356 Leah Kendrick 16            4) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16          
  4  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2059 Jahnae Bowman 16           2) 2066 Destiny Hill 19           
     3) 2063 Zjinaiya Francis 17        4) 2067 McKinley McNeill 16       
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 835 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 837 Chynna Savoy 16            
     3) 836 Danielle Rochester 18       4) 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
  6  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 380 Kylia Wright 17             2) 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16      
     3) 370 Kaila Lewis 16              4) 371 Asya Macon 16              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  War Tc-Va  'C'                                               
     1) 3282 Monae Bynum 16             2) 3295 Skylar Parks 18           
     3) 3286 Karah Foster 17            4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17           
  3  Unat-Cal TC                                                  
     1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17           2) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16       
     3) 3629 Avery Avina 16             4) 3628 Mia Avila 18              
  4  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) 57 Hailey Mayes 17              2) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16            
     3) 53 Britten Bowen 18             4) 56 Torisa Johnson 16           
  5  Cheltenham Tc-Pa                                             
     1) 505 Bria Barnes 19              2) 509 Brielle Lewis 18           
     3) 507 Alexis Crosby 18            4) 506 Chanel Brissett 17         
  6  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 3552 Jiana Baker 16             2) 3554 Erika Hightower 16        
     3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16          
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  South County Tc-Va-Girls                                     
     1) 2468 Kierra Henderson 16        2) 2470 Kathryn Mueck 19          
     3) 2472 Christina Quigley 16       4) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17        
  3  War Tc-Va  'B'                                               
     1) 3283 Kori Carter 19             2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 3293 Ashirah McClain 18         4) 3287 Indya Gipson 18           
  4  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17         2) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16           
     3) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16       4) 2329 Cydney Davis 16           
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 228 Sydnee Minor 16             2) 224 Leah Fowlkes 16            
     3) 225 Taylor Grimes 18            4) 235 Nicole Yeargin 16          
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19       
     3) 3453 Jada Terrell 17            4) 3432 Inayah Boone 17           
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Christopher Columbus Tc-N                                    
     1) 529 Dominique Jackson 18        2) 531 Marion Osei-Boateng 17     
     3) 532 Shanice Watkins 16          4) 530 Rori Lowe 19               
  3  Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2651 Alysha Evans 16            2) 2652 Myah Gaines 16            
     3) 2649 Jada Burton 18             4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17          
  4  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny  'B'                                      
     1) 2089 Toshel Goffe 19            2) 2090 Cheyenne Jackson 16       
     3) 2091 Danielle Moore 17          4) 2092 Shawnakay Peart 19        
  5  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16        2) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16         
     3) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17       4) 3301 Morgan Towe 16            
  6  Grassfield Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1047 Destiny Copeland 18        2) 1051 Felecia Hayes 17          
     3) 1045 Akoya Bines 18             4) 1046 Kori-Madisyn Blount 17    
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 672 Zyniah Bunn 18              4) 677 Rackell Souza 18           
  3  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 263 Erica Belvit 16             2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 271 Andrea Mills 17             4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17          
  4  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1820 Marielle Apronti 17        2) 1828 Maimuna Jammeh 17         
     3) 1831 Ahnrea McCaskill 17        4) 1824 Juantasia Cumberbatch 17  
  5  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2087 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16        
     3) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16            4) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16         
  6  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16    2) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18       
     3) 3223 Asia Jinks 17              4) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16       
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (48)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                           
     1) 2155 Jomari Becnel 16           2) 2158 Andre Jackson 17          
     3) 2161 Elijah Nelson 16           4) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16         
  2  Amherst Tc-Va                                                
     1) 43 Darrien Bradley 17           2) 44 John Collins 17             
     3) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17           4) 45 Short Jordan 17             
  3  Milton Tc-Ma-Boys                                            
     1) 1688 Koby Osazee 17             2) 1689 David Perkins 16          
     3) 1691 Charles Smith 19           4) 1690 Derek Perkins 16          
  4  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 178 Byron Carson 17             2) 181 Isaiah Norris 16           
     3) 185 Carlos Young 16             4) 180 Joshua Hagins 16           
  5  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1821 Jamall Billings 16         2) 1825 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 1832 Stephon Scott 17           4) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16           
  6  Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17           2) 2039 Devin Rockette 17         
     3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18             4) 2034 James Burnett 16          
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) 381 Austin Allen 19             2) 390 Jalen Hill 17              
     3) 385 Olandis Gary 18             4) 401 Bryce Watson 18            
  2  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1222 Royaal Jones 16            2) 1220 Terrell Bush 16           
     3) 1223 Sef Penson 16              4) 1221 Courtney Johnson 18       
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 230 Camari Murray 16            2) 227 Jonathan McCullough 16     
     3) 231 Arinze Okeke 18             4) 234 Xavier Williams 17         
  4  The VI Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3651 Dominik Morton 18          2) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16        
     3) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16     4) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18      
  5  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 945 Tyler Howard 17             2) 948 Nile Uzzell 16             
     3) 946 Christopher Jenkins 17      4) 944 Mario Heslop 18            
  6  Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 726 Ian Alleyne 17              2) 733 Matt McCool 16             
     3) 727 Nate Alleyne 17             4) 734 Josh McLemore 16           
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) 1845 Dan Epstein 17             2) 1846 Jake Epstein 16           
     3) 1844 Eli Braginsky 16           4) 1847 Alex Huang 16             
  2  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys                                          
     1) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16             2) 703 Tyler Garland 16           
     3) 700 Derrick Clement 16          4) 701 Myles Davis 17             
  3  Central Tc-Ri                                                
     1) 483 Donatien Djero 17           2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 486 Franklin Mercado 16         4) 489 Austin Wolo 17             
  4  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) 2043 Henry Forson 16            2) 2045 Javon Hayes 17            
     3) 2046 Jabra Michael 16           4) 2044 Daniel George 18          
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3435 Triston Byrd 16            2) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16         
     3) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16            4) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17         
  6  William Mason Tc-Oh                                          
     1) 3512 Jake Belcastro 16          2) 3515 Bryson White 16           
     3) 3514 Nick Pearson 16            4) 3513 Andrew Boeres 16          
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) 2565 Nicholas Eggleston 18      2) 2569 Darryl McDaniel 17        
     3) 2562 Maurice Bellan 18          4) 2566 Aaron Hansford 16         
  2  Watkins Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 3334 Evan Caniff 16             2) 3333 Bobby Broomfield 16       
     3) 3337 Michael Reed 18            4) 3336 Desmond Melson 16         
  3  Knight Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1363 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16     2) 1362 Andrew Defreitas 17       
     3) 1366 Ryan Woody 16              4) 1364 Javier Ovalles 16         
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 3546 Tim Epps 16                2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 3547 Eric Foster 17             4) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  5  Opelika Tc-Al                                                
     1) 2014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16      2) 2016 Kacey Spinks 16           
     3) 2013 Tanner Blatt 16            4) 2015 Jalin Marshall 16         
  6  Unat-Cal TC                                                  
     1) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16         2) 3637 Elijah Short 17           
     3) 3638 Noah Williams 17           4) 3632 Obassi Dees 16            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 1249 Kristian Marche 18         2) 1247 Christian Brunson 18      
     3) 1250 Tyrone Phillips 17         4) 1251 Christopher Wells 18      
  2  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 522 Garfield Hall 16            2) 521 Derald Coleman 16          
     3) 525 Justin Terry 17             4) 523 Terell Jones 17            
  3  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
     1) 3214 Christopher Borzor 18      2) 3217 Ragilio Harriott 16       
     3) 3216 Jevaughn Hanson 16         4) 3219 Cleveland Modest 16       
  4  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 786 lbrahim Fobay 18            2) 791 Tyron Odom 16              
     3) 792 Eden Paupulaire 18          4) 794 Keneek Tomlinson 16        
  5  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2477 Juvenson Jeune 16          2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16      
     3) 2478 Richard Kettle 17          4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17         
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 428 Justin Covington 16         2) 427 Rafeal Amaro 16            
     3) 433 Nelson Santana 17           4) 431 Lucas Nunez 18             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                                    
     1) 1526 Trevon Stith 16            2) 1520 Aaron Duncan 16           
     3) 1522 Dameon Joyner 16           4) 1525 Chavez Reece 16           
  2  Hampton Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1105 Dazz Newsome 17            2) 1106 Burnell Pulley 17         
     3) 1108 Darrell Wells 16           4) 1107 Jovonn Quillen 16         
  3  La Salle College Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 1386 Winston Eubanks 16         2) 1388 Kyle Johnson 16           
     3) 1385 Christopher Della Donna 16 4) 1387 Charles Headen 16         
  4  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                                       
     1) 697 Brenton Nelson 16           2) 698 Nicholas Wilson 19         
     3) 693 DeLante Hellams 17          4) 696 Jermaine Johnson 19        
  5  Elite 6ix-DC                                                 
     1) 823 Stedman Cook 16             2) 827 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 824 Justin Davis 16             4) 825 Kendall Leach 16           
  6  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1230 Exayvian Crowell 16        4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16        
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2131 Josh Pinkney 18            2) 2130 Dylan Henry 16            
     3) 2128 Matthew Firuta 16          4) 2129 Cayce Giblin 16           
  2  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 904 Brian Nelson 16             2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16        
     3) 892 Malik Cox 16                4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16         
  3  Norton Tc-Ma-Boys                                            
     1) 1947 Justin Ireland 16          2) 1946 Camden Cleathero 16       
     3) 1948 Andrew Raneri 17           4) 1945 Justin Martins 16         
  4  Dunbar Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) 745 Jamari Averett 16           2) 751 Zamir Youngblood 19        
     3) 747 Marquis Evans 17            4) 748 Kevin Jones 17             
  5  New Image Tc-Ca-La                                           
     1) 1796 Jesse Audelo 16            2) 1797 Renard Bell 16            
     3) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16         4) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16         
  6  Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2134 Marquan Jones 16           2) 2136 Ryan Wemegah 16           
     3) 2135 Nazhir Russell 19          4) 2133 Martin Booker 17          
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1034 JaQuaveon Beacham 16       2) 1037 Keyontae Norfleet 16      
     3) 1038 Tevin Reid 16              4) 1036 Diorel Johnson 17         
  2  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa                                         
     1) 1866 Kellin Valentine 16        2) 1864 Noah Osterling 16         
     3) 1865 Joshua Rickley 16          4) 1863 Tristan Daman 16          
  3  Westlake Tc-Md                                               
     1) 3485 Thomas Alcorn 17           2) 3486 Ja'Len Elliott 16         
     3) 3487 Tobias Hurley 17           4) 3488 Will Moten 17             
  4  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17          2) 2058 Savien Hayes 19           
     3) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16          4) 2069 Traejon Stevenson 19      
  5  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2680 Tre'kel Locket 16          2) 2682 Noah Lyles 16             
     3) 2679 Kai Cole 18                4) 2681 Josephus Lyles 16         
  6  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) 2526 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2520 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Henders
     3) 2523 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17  4) 2527 Justin Percival 16        
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship (20)
===============================================================================
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19            2) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20        
     3) 3317 Ashley Warokomski 17       4) 3312 Madeline Mastriano 18     
  2  Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                                    
     1) 2437 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16        2) 2435 Alexandra Hays 17         
     3) 2434 Amanda Dwyer 17            4) 2436 Katherine Lee 18          
  3  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1395 Sonya Butseva 16           2) 1397 Sarah Daniels 18          
     3) 1406 Emily Schiesl 17           4) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17          
  4  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                          
     1) 2496 Jessi Larson 18            2) 2495 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 2498 Regan Smith 16             4) 2499 Gillian Walter 16         
  5  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) 1907 Noelle Feeney 18           2) 1914 Haleigh Morales 20        
     3) 1915 Kerry O'Connor 18          4) 1918 Aida Torpey 16            
  6  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 500 Marija Crook 16             2) 501 Katherine Dokholyan 18     
     3) 503 Anna Passannante 16         4) 502 Clare McNamara 17          
  7  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16            2) 1985 Madeleine King 17         
     3) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18         4) 1988 Morgan Will 16            
  8  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) 1174 India Johnson 17           2) 1175 Jane Onders 16            
     3) 1177 Mia Zerkle 16              4) 1176 Meghan Sculli 18          
  9  4xMancini Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 3 Elizabeth Mancini 18          2) 1 Christine Mancini 19         
     3) 2 Eleanor Mancini 18            4) 4 Grace Mancini 16             
 10  Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                                     
     1) 714 Marissa Bishop 18           2) 715 Sophie Ebihara 16          
     3) 718 Annie Pierce 17             4) 719 Sloan Walter 19            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 1339 Peyton Engborg 18          2) 1340 Paris Fenoff 19           
     3) 1344 Madeline Tooker 17         4) 1345 Samantha Vetter 18        
  2  Newton Centre Athletics-M                                    
     1) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16          2) 1837 Katie Collins 17          
     3) 1835 Caroline Barry 18          4) 1840 Clare Martin 17           
  3  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                          
     1) 589 Bellame Bower 16            2) 590 Amanda Chambers 17         
     3) 591 Marilyn O'Brien 18          4) 593 Carolyn Pellegrini 16      
  4  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3235 Lily Flynn 19              2) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19            
     3) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19            4) 3234 Anna Flynn 16             
  5  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                                    
     1) 1381 Grace Connolly 18          2) 1382 Emily Kane 18             
     3) 1383 Eliza Rego 16              4) 1384 Karina Tavares 16         
  6  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) 2385 Alexandra DeCicco 16       2) 2387 Ciara Murphy 16           
     3) 2388 Valerie Romero 16          4) 2389 Rachel Ruggiero 18        
  7  Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1056 Mackenzie Tubbs 17         2) 1058 Abbey Wheeler 16          
     3) 1055 Casey Roman 18             4) 1054 Olivia Riley 17           
  8  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 619 Kate Mertus 18              2) 621 Emily Niu 17               
     3) 617 Brynne Ketchum 19           4) 618 Jessica Lawson 17          
  9  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19           2) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18       
     3) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17          4) 1338 Alexandra Delnicki 19     
 10  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 3459 Morgan Adams 16            2) 3462 Elly Henes 16             
     3) 3467 Alessandra Rodriguez 19    4) 3468 Sarah Taylor 17           
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship (20)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Long Red Line Rc-Nh                                          
     1) 1528 Noah Davis 16              2) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16             
     3) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16           4) 1533 Nico Sevilla 16           
  2  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16          2) 211 Dominic Parlato 16         
     3) 207 Mike Kiernan 16             4) 209 Tom McMahon 16             
  3  Cumberland Tc-Ri-Boys                                        
     1) 650 Benjamin Drezek 17          2) 651 James Haupt 16             
     3) 652 Sean Laverty 16             4) 653 William Mardo 16           
  4  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                                    
     1) 1989 Scott Belton 16            2) 1992 Sean Hobson 16            
     3) 1993 Kevin Leight 17            4) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16      
  5  Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 512 Aaron Groff 16              2) 513 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste 16    
     3) 515 Cole Parsons 16             4) 514 Marc Meltzer 17            
  6  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 597 Zach Csipkay 16             2) 595 Kevin Berry 17             
     3) 598 Anthony Russo 17            4) 596 Jordan Brannan 17          
  7  Avery Creek Rc-Fl                                            
     1) 121 Chas Cook 16                2) 122 Trent Mandato 17           
     3) 123 Jesse Millson 16            4) 124 Patrick Salas 17           
  8  Sentinels Tc-De                                              
     1) 2423 John Walker 16             2) 2421 Colin Parker 16           
     3) 2422 George Steinoff 17         4) 2420 Andrew Hally 16           
  9  Capitol Distance Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 423 Andrew Brooks 17            2) 424 Jeremy Brown 16            
     3) 425 Stuart Holmes 17            4) 426 Robbie Simmons 16          
 10  Weddington Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16          2) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16        
     3) 3351 Colton Jordan 16           4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tabor City Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 2671 Ian Foley 16               2) 2673 Michael Moerk 18          
     3) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18          4) 2672 Kenny Kneisel 16          
  2  Wellesley Tc-Ma-Boys                                         
     1) 3357 Matt D'Anieri 16           2) 3358 Thomas D'Anieri 16        
     3) 3359 Sam Gilman 17              4) 3360 Ben Matejka 17            
  3  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 722 Luke Novak 16               2) 721 Connor Nicholson 16        
     3) 724 Patrick Sullivan 16         4) 723 David Rosas 17             
  4  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 923 Conor Hughes 17             2) 920 Matthew Dougherty 16       
     3) 925 Conor Miller 16             4) 924 Conor Lundy 16             
  5  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18          2) 2708 Willem Smagh 16           
     3) 2707 Peter Morris 18            4) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16          
  6  Carl Sandburg Tc-Il                                          
     1) 445 Dylan Jacobs 18             2) 446 Brandon Lukas 16           
     3) 447 Chris Torpy 16              4) 448 Sean Torpy 16              
  7  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                                     
     1) 2525 Christopher Langer 16      2) 2521 Frederick Buckholtz 16    
     3) 2524 Ryan Kutch 16              4) 2522 Ryan Dearie 16            
  8  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                                    
     1) 1376 Alessandro Campagna 16     2) 1374 Matthew Bouthilette 16    
     3) 1379 David Principe 17          4) 1380 Jack Salisbury 16         
  9  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 616 Peter Kane 16               2) 622 Jack Ustanik 17            
     3) 620 Kevin Moshier 17            4) 615 Brian Bates 16             
 10  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1508 Ty Brownlow 17             2) 1511 Stephen Schulz 17         
     3) 1509 Terrell Coleman 16         4) 1510 Ben Petrella 16           
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) 95 Mallory King 16              2) 93 Rachel Jennings 16          
     3) 94 Carly King 19                4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17           
  3  Wayland-Cohocton Tc-Ny                                       
     1) 3344 Taylor Quakenbush 17       2) 3342 Jessica Hammers 16        
     3) 3341 Meghan Curtin 16           4) 3343 Madison Lewis 16          
  4  Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                          
     1) 195 Molly Lahiff 17             2) 194 Megan Carmody 16           
     3) 196 Anne Leahy 17               4) 197 Caroline Toomey 16         
  5  Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 582 Cassandra Kovacs 16         2) 578 Megan Decker 17            
     3) 579 Katherine D'Orvilliers 16   4) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17         
  6  Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Girls                                     
     1) 1183 Camille Aitcheson 18       2) 1184 Zaidmary Guzman 19        
     3) 1185 Paige Novak 16             4) 1186 Lauren Smith 16           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Corsaire-Chaparal-QC                                         
     1) 629 Gloriana Guipi-Bopala 17    2) 632 Tajhiana Rouleau-Surin 18  
     3) 630 Claudie Leclerc 16          4) 631 Camille Riopel 16          
  3  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 386 Arianna Richards 18        
     3) 384 Camryn Deans 17             4) 383 Langley Allen 18           
  4  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N                                    
     1) 2394 Ellen Byrnes 18            2) 2395 Erin Grueneberg 17        
     3) 2396 Faith Kenny 18             4) 2397 Gia Medayil 16            
  5  Bullseye Running-MD                                          
     1) 403 Oriana Ovide 16             2) 405 Lauren Wood 16             
     3) 404 Mik'yla Stephens 17         4) 402 Brit Lang 16               
  6  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 2359 Abby Collins 17            2) 2363 Sam Spallanzani 16        
     3) 2361 Carly Friend 18            4) 2360 Gabriella Ferrigine 16    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Holliston Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1190 Emma Guccione 17           2) 1192 Madison Ward 16           
     3) 1191 Sydney Snow 16             4) 1189 Eve Bagley 16             
  2  Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 1754 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 1752 Edeline Davies 19         
     3) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16          
  3  Barrington Tc-Ri                                             
     1) 132 Erin Abbott 17              2) 133 Briana Gausland 16         
     3) 134 Julia Zitzmann 16           4) 135 Kate Zitzmann 18           
  4  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 2052 Faith Sutton 17            2) 2054 Alexis Trott 16           
     3) 2051 Kjiyara Santos 19          4) 2049 Maria Acosta 16           
  5  Ipswich Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 1278 Amanda Recupero 17         2) 1276 Zoe Doran 17              
     3) 1275 Emily DeMarco 16           4) 1277 Michaela Hedderman 16     
  6  Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 2196 Jadyn Tavekelian 18        2) 2193 Caitlin Haley 18          
     3) 2194 Hannah Strohschneider 17   4) 2195 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 678 Olivia Turk 18              4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18          
  2  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18          
     3) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18       4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18         
  3  Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                                        
     1) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18        2) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17      
     3) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17        4) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17      
  4  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 2551 Kristen Dulovic 16         2) 2553 Zhanna Green 19           
     3) 2559 Marisa Pollcok 17          4) 2552 Erin Endres 16            
  5  Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                          
     1) 1598 Gabby Halaby 17            2) 3654 Kendall Gray              
     3) 1597 Emily Craig 17             4) 1600 Courtney Kenny 17         
  6  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1983 Jazmyne Williams 16        2) 1982 Nancy Massillon 19        
     3) 1980 Kira Buttrey 18            4) 1981 Casey Kendall 17          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16    2) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16       
     3) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18        4) 3223 Asia Jinks 17             
  2  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19        2) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19          
     3) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17       4) 3291 Amirah Jones 16           
  3  Patriot Athletics-MA                                         
     1) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17         2) 2071 Sarinnagh Budris 17       
     3) 2076 Elizabeth Price 17         4) 2080 Meg Wilson 16             
  4  Kellenberg Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1326 Gabby Schreib 16           2) 1321 Chrissy Foster 19         
     3) 1325 Arielle Ramirez 18         4) 1322 Deidre Lewin 16           
  5  West Genesee Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16          2) 3382 Megan Delia 18            
     3) 3383 Kelsey Fox 18              4) 3381 Carly Benson 18           
  6  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) 2528 Halle Hazzard 17           2) 2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17     
     3) 2530 Emily O'Neill 16           4) 2529 Gianna Mincone 16         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) 57 Hailey Mayes 17              2) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16            
     3) 56 Torisa Johnson 16            4) 55 Alice Hill 17               
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3453 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3432 Inayah Boone 17            4) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19       
  3  Bobcat Blasters-NH                                           
     1) 279 Meg Doody 16                2) 280 Devan McClain 19           
     3) 281 Dominique Twombly 16        4) 282 Xiana Twombly 18           
  4  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19            2) 2119 Rokia Kaba 17             
     3) 2127 Terri Turner 17            4) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16         
  5  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 2637 Nicole Becker 16           2) 2643 Nallah Sutherland 17      
     3) 2638 Kyra Greenbaum 17          4) 2641 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  6  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2371 Stephanie Nwachi 18        2) 2374 Tori Thompson 16          
     3) 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18       4) 2376 Samantha Watson 17        
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.16  3/14/2015   Paul Dunbar, Dayton                        
                        Terryon Willis,Juan Scott,Javonta Brown,Brian Bell
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Toms River North Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 2779 Andrew Daniluk 18          2) 2778 Cedric Cook 16            
     3) 2783 Bryce Watts 17             4) 2780 Justin Farley 17          
  3  Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16       2) 2820 Ryan McCombs 17           
     3) 2819 Devin Jolin 17             4) 2821 Andrew Pearl 16           
  4  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                                       
     1) 2100 Patrick Bateman 16         2) 2106 Thomas Wilson 18          
     3) 2105 Sean Sorohan 16            4) 2104 Matt Politis 18           
  5  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2259 JeSean Foster 16           2) 2263 Tyler Pohl 17             
     3) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
  6  Unat-Cal TC                                                  
     1) 3632 Obassi Dees 16             2) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16        
     3) 3637 Elijah Short 17            4) 3631 Isaias De Leon 17         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Knight Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1366 Ryan Woody 16              2) 1363 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16    
     3) 1364 Javier Ovalles 16          4) 1365 Dominick Ronan 16         
  3  Legion Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1456 Mitchell Halpern 16        2) 1457 Nick Jacques 16           
     3) 1458 Nick Michalowski 17        4) 1459 Tyler Schmidt 16          
  4  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1132 Stephen Smocer 17         
     3) 1131 Nick Crociata 18           4) 1129 Nick Beglane 16           
  5  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 1788 Alex Turner 16             2) 1782 Davonte Burnett 18        
     3) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16        4) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16       
  6  Mansfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1579 Kevin Crawford 18          2) 1578 Griffin Boulter 16        
     3) 1580 Nick Graham 17             4) 1581 Devin Maughn 16           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                           
     1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16              2) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16         
     3) 3501 Elijah Young 16            4) 3500 Troy Stegman 16           
  2  Hamp Goons Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1101 Liam Sullivan 16           2) 1098 Jeremy Doele 16           
     3) 1099 Marcus Peterson 16         4) 1100 Nikolas Smith 17          
  3  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 3463 William Hoffmann 17        2) 3470 Blake Watson 18           
     3) 3465 Henry Pehr 16              4) 3472 Jayquan Williams 16       
  4  Rindge Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 2313 John Rosario 17            2) 2311 Peterlee Dorielan 19      
     3) 2314 John teal 17               4) 2310 Estiya Alemseged 16       
  5  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3260 Brendan Hanrahan 16        2) 3262 Blake Lewis 17            
     3) 3259 David Cusack 16            4) 3261 Grant Hauver 16           
  6  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 2663 Jalen Wallace 16           2) 2655 Nathaniel Davis 18        
     3) 2662 Will Schultz 16            4) 2660 Chris Nowak 17            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Colonie Tc-Ny-Boys                                           
     1) 588 Devin Olander 16            2) 585 Jeremiah House 17          
     3) 587 James Newsom 16             4) 586 Jake Johnson 16            
  2  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16         4) 1234 Mitch Rudish 16           
  3  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 1631 Noah Williams 17           4) 1626 Donny Glavin 16           
  4  John Curtis Christian Tc-                                    
     1) 1306 Corey Wren 20              2) 1303 Cody Branch 17            
     3) 1304 Austin Brown 16            4) 1305 Devyn Keith 16            
  5  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16      2) 3609 Justin Loh 16             
     3) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16          4) 3610 Brandon McGorty 17        
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1728 Miles Daniel 16            2) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16        4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    736 Emma Planck                   17 West Chester, PA            
  2   2427 Kara Bonner                   17 Medford, NJ                 
  3    799 Taylor McClay                 17 Manorville, NY              
  4   2286 Julia Wood                    16 Woodville, VA               
  5   2973 Emma Wilson                   16 Washington, MI              
  6   2949 Anne Forsyth                  18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  7   2791 Mikaela Lucki                 17 Toronto, ON                 
  8   1507 Juliana Basla                 16 Liverpool, NY               
  9    402 Brit Lang                     16 Columbia, MD                
 10   3000 Sarah LaTour                  18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11   1418 Sunny Nagpaul                 16 Mohegan Lake, NY            
 12     97 Julia Schumacher              18 Davenport, IA               
 13   3347 Natalie Neamtu                17 Webster, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3473 Sara Freix                    16 Chantilly, VA               
  2   2943 Tiara Tardy                   17 Lincoln, ME                 
  3    287 Chloe Flora                   16 botkins, OH                 
  4    476 Lainey Studebaker             16 Centerville, OH             
  5   3066 Kaylah Quarshie               17 Port Jervis, NY             
  6   2697 Megan Murray                  16 Knoxville, TN               
  7   1745 Francis Patrick               16 Birmingham, AL              
  8    982 Heather Holt                  18 Falls Church, VA            
  9   2661 Sam Peterman                  17 Amherst, NY                 
 10   3106 Katie Bacher                  16 Emmaus, PA                  
 11    820 Julianna Catania              16 Egg Harbor Twp.,            
 12    222 Meg Tuthill                   16 Southold, NY                
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3116 Tristan Forsythe              18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2   2712 Ian Moini                     17 Pennington, NJ              
  3   2948 Anthony Giannobile            18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4    646 David Scherrer                17 Virginia Beach,             
  5    725 Waleed Suliman                17 Richmond, VA                
  6    421 Paul Arrendondo               16 Fayetteville, NC            
  7    321 Kevin Hazelwood               16 Brewster, NY                
  8   2874 Marshall Dillon               16 Punta Gorda, FL             
  9   1601 Daniel Cosgrove               16 Boxford, MA                 
 10   3141 Conner Hawkins                17 Cookeville, TN              
 11   2865 Brendan Murray                18 Cheshire, CT                
 12    950 William Hill                  17 Somerset, NJ                
 13   3010 Elliot Gindi                  17 Elberon, NJ                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    319 Mike Delfay                   16 Brewster, NY                
  2    350 Andre Bollam-Godbott          17 Brunswick, OH               
  3    312 Brodey Hasty                  18 Pegram, TN                  
  4    418 Cooper Leslie                 16 Camp Hill, PA               
  5   3229 Nicholas Gannon               16 Shaker Heights,             
  6   1473 Zachary Manickas-Hill         16 Lexington, MA               
  7    284 Denver Perry                  17 Ogden, UT                   
  8   3125 Mars Bishop                   17 Barrington, RI              
  9   3184 Owen Buck                     16 Seattle, WA                 
 10   2011 Mitchell Towne                16 Powell, OH                  
 11    314 Taylor Vroon                  17 Pegram, TN                  
 12   1566 Colin Wills                   16 Malvern, PA                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (56)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
   Armory HS:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1599 Cameron Hinton                18 Owings Mills, MD            
  2   1701 Kennedy Gillian               16 Mission Viejo, C            
  3    507 Alexis Crosby                 18 Wyncote, PA                 
  4   2720 Xahria Santiago               17 Pickering, ON               
  5   1048 Lauryn Ghee                   17 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    553 May Stern                     16 Providence, RI              
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3174 Gabby Runge                   16 Midlothian, VA              
  3   2408 Jillian Mehlman               17 Scarsdale, NY               
  4    705 Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford, NJ                
  5   1734 Taylor Manson                 17 Lansing, MI                 
  6    877 Paris Perkins                 17 Memphis, TN                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2355 Chloe Abbott                  16 Northville, MI              
  3   2884 Jaylah Bailey                 17 Warner Robins, G            
  4    398 Masai Russell                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  5   3207 Sydney McLaughlin             17 Dunellen, NJ                
  6   1043 Natalie Price                 17 Granville, AL               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2381 Jinjer Pearce                 16 Tuckahoe, NY                
  2    224 Leah Fowlkes                  16 Forestville, MD             
  3   2936 Nyjari McNeil                 18 Reisterstown, MD            
  4   1647 Emma Lane                     17 Mentor, OH                  
  5   2879 Serenity Douglas              16 Grayson, GA                 
  6    720 Lauren Gale                   18 Colorado Springs            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    285 Elisabeth Redwood             16 Standish, ME                
  2   3154 Jordanae Scott                16 Grand Prairie, T            
  3   3045 Anna Schug                    16 East Syracuse, N            
  4    884 Julia Hall                    16 Denver, CO                  
  5   2507 Brooklynn Broadwater          16 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   3186 Brooke Jaworski               19 Athens, WI                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2109 Aliyah Taylor                 18 Pemberton, NJ               
  2   1008 Kate Laskoski                 17 Warwick, NY                 
  3    443 Leah Anderson                 17 Bronx, NY                   
  4    106 Samara Miller                 16 Aurora, IL                  
  5    708 Bailey Lear                   18 Allen, TX                   
  6    170 Paris Peoples                 18 Bayside, NY                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    353 Kylie Cutlip                  18 Quaker City, OH             
  3   2718 Ebhani Blackwood              16 Pickering, ON               
  4    286 Ashley Lewis                  16 Boston, MA                  
  5   2632 Victoria Tachinski            17 Winnipeg, MB                
  6   1732 Anna Jefferson                16 Detroit, MI                 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1794 Nia Lundy                     17 Mount Vernon, NY            
  2   2027 Destiny Ward                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
  3    376 Kleo Torres                   16 Raleigh, NC                 
  4    558 Monica Mosley                 16 Clinton, MS                 
  5   1589 Sterling Lester               19 kennesaw, GA                
  6    880 Roxana Gomez-Calderon         18 Havana                      
Heat 9  Prelims
  2    980 Alexis Jones                  17 Marietta, GA                
  3    339 Tori Johnson                  16 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2953 Jewel Davis                   16 Canton, MI                  
  5   2856 Carolyn Wilson                17 Thousand Oaks, C            
  6   2761 Victoria Powell               16 Marietta, GA                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1391 Coco Putnam                   16 Laguna Beach, CA            
  2   3625 Marie-Frederique Poulin       17 St-Etienne-des-G            
  3   2863 Becca Schulte                 16 Fort Collins, CO            
  4    496 Venida Fagan                  16 Stone Mountain,             
  5   2067 McKinley McNeill              16 Kernerville, NC             
  6   2088 Amanda Crawford               16 Brooklyn, NY                
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    537 Kemarni Mighty                16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   2030 Darnell Pratt                 17 Olney, MD                   
  4   2465 Trevor Stewart                16 Lorton, VA                  
  5   2517 Quincey Wilson                16 Atlanta, GA                 
  6   3097 Julian Body                   16 Tigard, OR                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    349 Mike Zupko                    16 Spring Lake Heig            
  3   1608 Thomas Kalieta                17 Aberdeen, NJ                
  4   3624 William Gagnon                18 St-Etienne-des-G            
  5   3147 Keshun Reed                   16 Arlington, TX               
  6    734 Josh McLemore                 16 Downingtown, PA             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1316 Noah Green                    18 Overland Park, K            
  3   1667 David Alberdi                 16 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4   2976 Zaqwon Powell                 16 Ypsilanti, MI               
  5   2083 William Allen                 16 Lexington, KY               
  6    409 Rodney Agyare-May             17 Worcester, MA               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2462 Harmodio Cruz                 17 Monmouth Junctio            
  2   1259 Jack Kerin                    16 Oakland, NJ                 
  3    521 Derald Coleman                16 Middle Village,             
  4   1798 Stefon Goudeau                16 Los Angeles, CA             
  5   2034 James Burnett                 16 Oxford, MS                  
  6   2801 Christopher Thompson          16 Lemont, IL                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2891 Jayson Ashford                17 Fairview Heights            
  3   1318 Patrick Bowen                 16 Overland Park, K            
  4   2823 Tyler Gleen                   17 Trumbull, CT                
  5   2681 Josephus Lyles                16 Alexandria, VA              
  6   1268 Montel Hood                   16 Detroit, MI                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2536 Jared Lampley                 17 Newark, NJ                  
  2    825 Kendall Leach                 16 Washington, DC              
  3   2176 Brandon Moorer                16 West Orange, NJ             
  4    876 Kobey Hill                    16 Memphis, TN                 
  5   2873 Brandon Cachon                16 Naples, FL                  
  6   2624 Tyler Johnson                 16 Dayton, OH                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   3607 Titus Jeffries                16 Centreville, VA             
  3    379 Jayon Woodard                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   2125 Ndiaga Seck                   16 Lansdowne, PA               
  5   3504 Chancellor Stephenson         16 whitehouse, TX              
  6   2188 Chantz Sawyers                17 Greenboro, NC               
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman (70)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  55.82  3/14/2015   Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, NY            
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    894 Dejah Grant                   19 Springdale, MD              
  3   3297 Sarah Rheil                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   2696 Caroline Lewis                19 Knoxville, TN               
  5    583 Emma Baudo                    19 Cold Spring Harb            
  6    449 Meg Lebo                      19 Carlisle, PA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    584 Ellie Fox                     19 Cold Spring Harb            
  3   2215 Nikki Merrill                 19 Portsmouth, RI              
  4   3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy          19 Suffolk, VA                 
  5    851 Tania Dunbar                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  6   1760 Tiana Lewis                   19 Stafford, VA                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1086 Olivia Teng                   19 Dix Hills, NY               
  2   3283 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  3   1953 Laura Turner                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
  4    511 Brianna King                  19 Marlton, NJ                 
  5   1154 Pearl Nagbe                   19 Henrico, VA                 
  6    614 Cleo Baker                    19 Corning, NY                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    661 Samantha Kameka               19 Damascus, MD                
  2   2456 Emma Kittredge                19 Lincolndale, NY             
  3   2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ragsdale      19 Indianapolis, IN            
  4   1357 Livi Longendyke               19 Kingston, NY                
  5    365 Sierra Fletcher               19 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   1024 Caroline Reiner               19 Brookville, NY              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2542 Hannah Ballowe                19 Richmond, VA                
  2   1216 Elizabeth Ward                19 Cornelius, NC               
  3   2466 Brady Bartee                  19 Lorton, VA                  
  4    676 Natalee Seipio                19 Danbury, CT                 
  5   2765 Kaitlyn Bedard                19 Tolland, CT                 
  6   3456 Keyshala Warren               19 Chesapeake, VA              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2432 Hannah Birdsall               19 West Long Branch            
  2    355 Kiernan Hutchinson            19 Doylestown, PA              
  3   2633 Tracy Towns                   19 Winnipeg, MB                
  4     49 Lauren Santiago               19 Amsterdam, NY               
  5   2038 Kadijah Ramsey                19 Oxford, MS                  
  6   2917 Leah Rudolph                  19 Gloucester, MA              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    760 Anna Witherspoon              19 Ajax, ON                    
  2   2878 Brynne Sumner                 19 Canton, GA                  
  3   1873 Emily McArthur                19 Nokesville, VA              
  4   2888 Katelyn Johnson               19 bolingbrook, IL             
  5    576 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard         19 Canoga Park, CA             
  6    609 Taylor Williams               19 Bryans Road, MD             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1842 Audrey Lavey                  19 Newton, MA                  
  2    226 Jalyn Hill                    19 Forestville, MD             
  3   2344 Vanessa Watson                19 Rochester, NY               
  4    270 Jillian Mars                  19 Bloomfield, CT              
  5   1665 Jada Sabir                    19 Romulus, MI                 
  6    571 Janiah Brown                  19 Canoga Park, CA             
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1622 Bria Oatman                   19 Middletown, NY              
  2    136 Brianna Bromley               19 Batavia, NY                 
  3    660 Melissa Kameka                19 Damascus, MD                
  4   2689 Caliyah McKeithan             19 Washington, DC              
  5    388 Leyah Hall-Robinson           19 Potomac, MD                 
  6   1416 Madison Eaton                 19 Lake Orion, MI              
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1958 Kaylie Hayes                  19 Hingham, MA                 
  2   1929 Briana Brown                  19 Prosper, TX                 
  3    756 Shaleah Colaire               19 Ajax, ON                    
  4   2328 Sydney Robinson               19 Clarksville, MD             
  5   3449 Adriana Shockley              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    634 Bahiyyah Barnes               19 Midlothian, VA              
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   2470 Kathryn Mueck                 19 Lorton, VA                  
  2    395 Sierra Leonard                19 Potomac, MD                 
  3   1776 Emoni Coleman                 19 Conyers, GA                 
  4   2183 Khamil Evans                  19 Piscataway, NJ              
  5   1684 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
  6   2952 Donae' Adams                  19 Canton, MI                  
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    169 Tatianna Martinez             19 Bayside, NY                 
  2    374 Kyna Robinson                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  3    389 Lauryn Harris                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  4   2572 Alahna Sabbakhan              19 Washington, DC              
  5   1723 Janae Barksdale               19 Detroit, MI                 
  6   3520 Mikayla Bolles                19 Williamsville, N            
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman (49)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA       
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1624 Marcus Hardy                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
  3   2987 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah           19 Garner, NC                  
  4   1756 Deonte' Ferguson              19 Ellicott City, M            
  5   2992 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC                
  6   2676 Hunter Ramsland               19 Fiskdale, MA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    806 Jahlahnee Watkins             19 Bronx, NY                   
  3    757 Asante Jackson                19 Ajax, ON                    
  4   1252 Matthew Christe               19 Brookfield, CT              
  5    528 Alex Watty                    19 Christiansburg,             
  6    229 Drake Murphy                  19 Forestville, MD             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   3011 Jeremy Bronstein              19 Englewood, NJ               
  3    852 Michael Rose                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   1145 Luke Malley                   19 Montrose, NY                
  5   1114 Miguel Parrilla               19 Knoxville, TN               
  6    111 Noah James                    19 Austintown, OH              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   1084 Zachariah Murray              19 Haddonfield, NJ             
  3   3026 Caleb Brien                   19 Robbinsville, NJ            
  4   1464 Jon Lewis                     19 Burlington, CT              
  5   1800 Wolley Saga-Tuala             19 Los Angeles, CA             
  6   3041 John Cleary                   19 Corning, NY                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    850 Isaiah Carter                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
  3     85 Santez Booze                  19 Asheville, NC               
  4    882 Zandrew Bowe                  19 New Castle, DE              
  5   2603 Gus Nations                   19 Jersey City, NJ             
  6   2534 Demere Kearney                19 Newark, NJ                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    381 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
  2   2539 Isaiah Sanchez                19 Newark, NJ                  
  3     52 Kyle Martin                   19 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4   1149 Jawuan James                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
  5   2800 Alexander Babbington          19 Bolingbrook, IL             
  6   1673 Joshua Momeyer                19 Commerce Townshi            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2923 Christopher Matthews          19 Shrewsbury, MA              
  2   2024 Kurt Powdar                   19 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   1669 James Flournoy                19 Redford Charter             
  4   2913 Theo Burba                    19 Auburndale, MA              
  5   1295 Jeremiah Hill                 19 Midlothian, VA              
  6    695 Brandon Houston               19 Hyattsville, MD             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    692 Deion Green                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  2   3206 Ryan McLaughlin               19 Scotch Plains, N            
  3   2025 Aaron Shirley                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
  4   2037 Tyrese Ivy                    19 Oxford, MS                  
  5    172 Rahmir Johnson                19 Oradell, NJ                 
  6    694 Adrian Hood                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    696 Jermaine Johnson              19 Hyattsville, MD             
  2    691 Damon Green                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  3    183 Edward Richardson             19 Hampton, VA                 
  4   2837 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL                 
  5    698 Nicholas Wilson               19 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   1080 Luke Colehower                19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (59)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.46  3/15/2015   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    101 Audrey Jackson                17 Chambly, QC                 
  2    705 Kiara Lester                  16 Deptford, NJ                
  3   1902 Gabrielle DesRosiers          16 Chicago, IL                 
  4   3154 Jordanae Scott                16 Grand Prairie, T            
  5    739 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH                  
  6   1678 Daija Lampkin                 17 Middletown, DE              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2863 Becca Schulte                 16 Fort Collins, CO            
  2   2720 Xahria Santiago               17 Pickering, ON               
  3    966 Tia Jones                     19 Marietta, GA                
  4   2235 Charla Ward                   17 Jamestown, NC               
  5   1793 Symone Darius                 16 New Rochelle, NY            
  6   1167 Tamara Clark                  17 High Point, NC              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2902 Mikeisha Covington            19 Indianapolis, IN            
  2   3318 Justice Richardson            16 Warren, OH                  
  3   1595 Micah Meekins                 16 Woodstock, MD               
  4   1085 Mary Chimezie                 16 Dix Hills, NY               
  5   3290 Brandee' Johnson              16 Suffolk, VA                 
  6   1734 Taylor Manson                 17 Lansing, MI                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2492 Ashlan Best                   17 Guelph, ON                  
  2   3509 Jamila Brown                  16 Columbia, MD                
  3   2687 Breonica Coleman              16 Keller, TX                  
  4   2095 Latoya Stewart                16 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   3576 Jayla Kirkland                17 Birmingham, AL              
  6    720 Lauren Gale                   18 Colorado Springs            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1684 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
  3     37 Cambrea Sturgis               18 Kannapolis, NC              
  4   2330 Stephanie Davis               17 Upper Marlboro,             
  5   1975 LaurenRain Williams           17 Lakewood, CA                
  6   2879 Serenity Douglas              16 Grayson, GA                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    688 Tikki Nero                    17 Philadelphia, PA            
  2   2355 Chloe Abbott                  16 Northville, MI              
  3   1139 Niasia Harding                16 Hempstead, NY               
  4   2953 Jewel Davis                   16 Canton, MI                  
  5   2845 Zaria Francis                 16 Oxnard, CA                  
  6   1589 Sterling Lester               19 kennesaw, GA                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    224 Leah Fowlkes                  16 Forestville, MD             
  2   3012 Cecelia Gerstenbacher         17 Franklinville, N            
  3    572 Tierra Crockrell              19 Canoga Park, CA             
  4   2576 Iantha Wright                 18 Astoria, NY                 
  5   2232 Anna Cockrell                 16 Charlotte, NC               
  6   2138 Dasia Pressley                16 Levittown, PA               
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    758 Alyssa Marsh                  18 Ajax, ON                    
  2   2684 Taliya Townsend               16 Louisville, KY              
  3    835 Lauren Morgan                 17 Bladensburg, MD             
  4    680 Caroline O'Neil               17 Madison, CT                 
  5   2513 Cassondra Hall                16 Alpharetta, GA              
  6    559 Justice Sims                  16 Brandon, MS                 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1313 DaLoria Boone                 18 Milledgeville, G            
  2   2871 Sophia Falco                  17 Bradenton, FL               
  3   2331 Dnia Freeman                  16 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   1904 Camille Cameron               16 Thiells, NY                 
  5   2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas             18 Henrietta, NY               
  6   3623 Janie O'Connor                17 Zachary, LA                 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    235 Nicole Yeargin                16 Forestville, MD             
  2   1502 Kayla Hylton                  16 Frankfort, IL               
  3   1437 Jaelan Leonard                16 Virginia Beach,             
  4   1173 Maya Harewood                 16 Seattle, WA                 
  5   1266 Lynna Irby                    17 Indianpolis, IN             
  6    976 Amariah Thomas                18 Gahanna, OH                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (51)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Noah Lyles is defending Champion
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
        Meet:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
    Freshman:  21.54  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA              
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1567 Sean Ideozu                   16 Mamaroneck, NY              
  4    219 Nichols Orosco                16 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   2682 Noah Lyles                    16 Alexandria, VA              
  6   3345 Mark Doyley                   17 Hartford, CT                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2976 Zaqwon Powell                 16 Ypsilanti, MI               
  2   2153 Vincent Vaughns               16 Exeter, NH                  
  3   3097 Julian Body                   16 Tigard, OR                  
  4    808 Brock Appiah                  17 Edmond, OK                  
  5   3501 Elijah Young                  16 Wethersfield, CT            
  6   2816 Anthony Delasanta             16 Franklin, MA                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2891 Jayson Ashford                17 Fairview Heights            
  2   1159 Johnny Middlebrooks           16 Chesapeake, VA              
  3   1631 Noah Williams                 17 Rochester, NY               
  4   2993 Junpai Dowdy                  16 Mint Hill, NC               
  5    878 Edel Amores-Galan             17 Havana                      
  6    458 Dylan Peebles                 16 Raleigh, NC                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1611 Austin Kratz                  18 Telford, PA                 
  3    218 Nicholas Lawrence             16 Broooklyn, NY               
  4   1210 Jawan Miller                  16 Huntersville, NC            
  5    827 Maxwell Willis                16 Washington, DC              
  6   2906 Kasaun James                  16 Fort Knox, KY               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    157 David Adams                   16 Beacon, NY                  
  2   2515 Matthew Moore                 16 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   3181 Allen Blair                   17 Yorktown, VA                
  4   1945 Justin Martins                16 Norton, MA                  
  5   3147 Keshun Reed                   16 Arlington, TX               
  6    734 Josh McLemore                 16 Downingtown, PA             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1610 Isaiah King                   17 Norfolk, VA                 
  2   1249 Kristian Marche               18 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    352 Jeffery Hulon                 17 Beaumont, TX                
  4   1799 Ryan Hall                     16 Los Angeles, CA             
  5   1662 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami, FL                   
  6   1331 Khance Meyers                 17 Kentwood, MI                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3574 Campton Caesar                16 Jamaica, NY                 
  2    217 Terry Charles                 16 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1100 Nikolas Smith                 17 South Deerfield,            
  4   3600 Trevin Chambers               16 Allen, TX                   
  5   2568 Eric Harrison                 17 Waldolf, MD                 
  6   2030 Darnell Pratt                 17 Olney, MD                   
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3594 Edward Boamah                 16 Worcester, MA               
  2    479 Yeury Galva                   16 Central Falls, R            
  3    904 Brian Nelson                  16 Upper Marlboro,             
  4    927 Michael Mensah                16 Woodbridge, VA              
  5   2873 Brandon Cachon                16 Naples, FL                  
  6   3101 Terrance Laird                17 Coatesville, PA             
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3105 Jeremy Jennings               17 Downingtown, PA             
  2   1248 Ade Jones-Roundtree           17 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    289 Tajh Gilchrist                16 Bowie, MD                   
  4    847 Terrence Hamilton             16 Brooklyn, NY                
  5    823 Stedman Cook                  16 Washington, DC              
  6   2176 Brandon Moorer                16 West Orange, NJ             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) 3410 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3412 Sarah Coleman 19          
     3) 3413 Emily Keast 17             4) 3416 Abby Snyder 16            
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
     3) 3445 Nina Massie 16             4) 3438 Jada Harris 18            
  3  Seneca Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2413 Kayla Hay 18               2) 2419 Joey Webb 16              
     3) 2418 Sydny Warner 18            4) 2417 Kayla Martin 17           
  4  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) 971 Allison Groves 18           2) 972 Allison Holahan 16         
     3) 970 Shynae Deas 19              4) 977 Kearstin Turner 16         
  5  Kellenberg Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1323 Maureen Lewin 19           2) 1319 Nora Bennett 18           
     3) 1320 Julia Bryant 18            4) 1324 Sarah Newman 16           
  6  New Milford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 1806 Riley Peragine 17          2) 1807 Hannah Tower 16           
     3) 1804 Brigit Humphreys 17        4) 1805 Mia Nahom 17              
  7  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 2770 Olivia Allen 18            2) 2773 Kristin Hughes 16         
     3) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 2774 Allison McArdle 16        
  8  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 2) 3529 Alina Kasparsons 17       
     3) 3530 Kiersten Kral 17           4) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17         
  9  Perk Valley Tc-Pa                                            
     1) 2139 Michele Daniels 17         2) 2140 Julia Dorley 18           
     3) 2142 Jocelyn Rotay 19           4) 2141 Annie Glodek 17           
 10  Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                           
     1) 1196 Caroline Frankllin 18      2) 1201 Sydney Steely 18          
     3) 1202 Ava Weems 18               4) 1203 Presley Weems 16          
 11  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) 2294 Emily Hirsch 17            2) 2292 Brooke Fazio 17           
     3) 2299 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18      4) 2293 Catherine Giuseffi 17     
 12  Wilson Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) 3535 Gabrielle Audi 16          2) 3538 Alison Willingmyre 17     
     3) 3537 Nijah Ukpong 16            4) 3536 Amina Chtourou 16         
 13  Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                           
     1) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16        2) 1692 Alexis Belash 16          
     3) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17         4) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19          
 14  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) 3490 Mimi Fellowes 17           2) 3491 Kathleen Murphy 18        
     3) 3492 Rhemi Toth 16              4) 3493 Nicole Werner 17          
 15  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                                     
     1) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17          2) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1966 Susanna Weir 17            4) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16        
 16  Nokesville Ac-Va                                             
     1) 1868 Sierra Biber 17            2) 1875 Abigail Wied 17           
     3) 1876 Lindsay Yentz 18           4) 1874 Rachel McArthur 17        
 17  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 1767 Grace Connolly 19          2) 1768 Paige Edwards 19          
     3) 1772 Sheila McQuillen 17        4) 1774 Kelsey Walak 17           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                                    
     1) 1912 Sydney March 16            2) 1917 Claire Tantillo 16        
     3) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20           4) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17       
  2  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18       
     3) 1392 Emma Ager 17               4) 1403 Madeline McAvoy 18        
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3205 Jerika Lufrano 19          2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 3201 Asia Johnson 16            4) 3211 Caroline Sullivan 17      
  4  Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                          
     1) 589 Bellame Bower 16            2) 590 Amanda Chambers 17         
     3) 594 Noelle Saxe 17              4) 591 Marilyn O'Brien 18         
  5  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2127 Terri Turner 17            2) 2123 Elicia Moore 19           
     3) 2118 Maishia Coleman 17         4) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16         
  6  Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) 336 Hilary Rizzo 16             2) 338 Olivia Scotti 18           
     3) 333 Laura Holland 18            4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 1496 Katherine Malone 16        2) 1495 Nicole Kerrigan 16        
     3) 1493 Alexa Babick 17            4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16           
  8  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls                                       
     1) 1573 Shari Rauls 16             2) 1574 Lauren Shpiz 18           
     3) 1571 Lauren Chapey 16           4) 1572 Katie DeVore 16           
  9  EC Glass Tc-Va                                               
     1) 801 Holly Carrington 16         2) 803 Kami DeCarmo 16            
     3) 802 Libby Davidson 17           4) 804 Maddie Rennyson 17         
 10  North Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1894 Anna DiMarcello 17         2) 1895 Elena DiMarcello 19       
     3) 1896 Angela Kearsley 19         4) 1897 Madeline Wolf 18          
 11  North Wales Rc-Pa                                            
     1) 1933 Ariana Gardizy 18          2) 1935 Mikaela Vlasic 17         
     3) 1934 Uche Nwogwugwu 17          4) 1932 Phoebe Clowser 16         
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19           2) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18       
     3) 1338 Alexandra Delnicki 19      4) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17         
 13  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1862 Erica Wasserbach 17        2) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16        
     3) 1861 Lexi Sciortino 17          4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18        
 14  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1447 Maddy Arserio 16           2) 1448 Emily Crounse 16          
     3) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16         4) 1452 Hannah Reale 18           
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (24)
===============================================================================
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eagle Performance Tc-Pa                                      
     1) 764 Christopher Kolimago 16     2) 762 Seamus Breslin 16          
     3) 763 Seamus Fromhartz 16         4) 765 Logan Yoquinto 18          
  2  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16             2) 997 Colin Riley 18             
     3) 996 Jonnie Plass 17             4) 999 Daniel Stassen 17          
  3  Tabor City Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 2671 Ian Foley 16               2) 2673 Michael Moerk 18          
     3) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18          4) 2675 Nelson Russ 16            
  4  Boys In Blue Tc-Al                                           
     1) 297 Joseph Leventry 18          2) 296 Alex Leary 18              
     3) 299 John Paul Rumore 17         4) 298 Tommy McDounough 17        
  5  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 814 Robert Dessoye 17           2) 813 Alex Dessoye 17            
     3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 810 Eric Barnes 17             
  6  Lancaster Tc-Oh                                              
     1) 1431 Noah Ball 16               2) 1432 Andy Ferris 17            
     3) 1433 Mason Kieffer 16           4) 1434 Justin Nauman 17          
  7  Asheville Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 86 Haven Honeycutt 19           2) 88 Davis Turner 18             
     3) 90 Terry Young 16               4) 87 Noah Shore 16               
  8  Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1400 Ben Fogg 16                2) 1402 Connor Lyons 17           
     3) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16         4) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18      
  9  Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                         
     1) 1744 Edward Denning 19          2) 1746 Richard Riley 17          
     3) 1748 Drew Williams 16           4) 1747 Charles Slaughter 18      
 10  St. John's Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17              2) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16          
     3) 2580 Greg Moschella 16          4) 2579 Peter Monahan 16          
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16         2) 1020 Andrew Payne 17           
     3) 1021 Austin Story 17            4) 1022 Zack Witt 16              
 12  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 2535 Ronald Kigen 19            2) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16        
     3) 2533 Scott Bamberg 16           4) 2540 Byron Simmons 17          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 340 Drake Anzano 17             2) 346 Sean Martinek 16           
     3) 347 Josh Martinez 16            4) 348 Colin Trigani 17           
  2  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 72 Kieran Rock 16               2) 64 Andrew Garabito 16          
     3) 66 Alex Goldberg 16             4) 71 Micheal Reddy 16            
  3  Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) 1713 Alexander Pai 17           2) 1712 Ian McNally 16            
     3) 1711 Nalin Chopra 17            4) 1714 Jason Schweizer 16        
  4  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 3389 Michael Martiny 16         2) 3387 Charles Hetterich 16      
     3) 3386 Dan Cameron 16             4) 3388 Kyle Kelly 16             
  5  Dublin Rc-Oh                                                 
     1) 740 Simon Alford 16             2) 741 Tommy Alford 16            
     3) 742 Lucas Bons 18               4) 743 Tyndale Hannan 16          
  6  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) 11 Jake Good 16                 2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18         
     3) 16 Harpreet Singh 16            4) 9 Keion Broadus 16             
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                           
     1) 671 Jake Roberts 16             2) 668 Tim Moore 16               
     3) 670 Trevor Reed 17              4) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17      
  8  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3320 Tom Gardiner 18            2) 3327 David Soto 16             
     3) 3322 Nick Paccelli 16           4) 3324 Sean Quinn 17             
  9  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3198 Greg Gibbs 17              2) 3209 Trae Robinson 16          
     3) 3192 Justin Cadas 18            4) 3199 Brandon Roach 17          
 10  State College Tc-Pa-Boys                                     
     1) 2617 Owen Wing 17               2) 2615 Nick Feffer 17            
     3) 2614 Tony Degleris 16           4) 2616 Alex Milligan 16          
 11  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16             2) 81 Joe Morrison 17             
     3) 79 John Furcick 16              4) 82 Reece Ragusa 16             
 12  St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                                    
     1) 2589 Robert Ruspantini 16       2) 2587 Robert Guidicipietro 16   
     3) 2588 Michael Kieran 18          4) 2592 Nick Velez 16