Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2016 07:17 PM
          2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:30 AM
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   2846 Myles Webb                    17 Glendale, CA           7.05 
  2    130 William Henderson             17 Baltimore, MD          7.03 
  3   1218 Brandon Letts                 16 Brampton, ON           6.99 
  4   3345 Mark Doyley                   17 Hartford, CT           6.95 
  5   2681 Josephus Lyles                16 Alexandria, VA         6.75 
  6   1662 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami Gardens, F       6.92 
  7    883 Ryan Eddings                  16 Denver, CO             6.98 
  8   2906 Kasaun James                  16 Fort Knox, KY          7.03 
  9   1777 Priest Foust                  17 Conyers, GA            7.05 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   2840 Noah Igbinoghene              17 Trussville, AL         7.05 
  2    494 Michael Dean                  16 Upland, CA             7.04 
  3    382 Eric Allen                    18 Potomac, MD            7.00 
  4   1210 Jawan Miller                  16 Huntersville, NC       6.96 
  5   2700 Brandon Taylor                16 Friendswood, TX        6.84 
  6   2014 Nathanaiel Huggins            16 Opelika, AL            6.88 
  7    420 Desmond Nicholas              16 Buffalo, NY            6.97 
  8   2153 Vincent Vaughns               16 Exeter, NH             7.01 
  9   1248 Ade Jones-Roundtree           17 Philadelphia, PA       7.04 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   3105 Jeremy Jennings               17 Downingtown, PA        7.05 
  2   1307 Jacob Coates                  17 Girard, OH             7.04 
  3   3558 Jaren Colbert                 17 Pearland, TX           6.99 
  4    352 Jeffery Hulon                 17 Beaumont, TX           6.96 
  5   2187 Daniel Estrada                16 Oak Ridge, NC          6.84 
  6   2568 Eric Harrison                 17 Waldolf, MD            6.88 
  7   2624 Tyler Johnson                 16 Dayton, OH             6.98 
  8   3153 Demarviae Gray                16 Glenn Heights, T       7.02 
  9   1148 Davonte Robinson              16 lexington, KY          7.05 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:20 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA      
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   2312 Brianna Duncan                16 Cambridge, MA          7.69 
  2   3162 Sydney Washington             17 Round Rock, TX         7.67 
  3   1313 DaLoria Boone                 18 Milledgeville, G       7.57 
  4   1678 Daija Lampkin                 17 Middletown, DE         7.46 
  5   2528 Halle Hazzard                 17 South Huntington       7.43 
  6   2513 Cassondra Hall                16 Alpharetta, GA         7.48 
  7    739 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH             7.53 
  8   1040 Sekayi Bracey                 16 Grand Rapids, MI       7.65 
  9   3318 Justice Richardson            16 Warren, OH             7.68 
Heat 2  Semis
  1    562 Tatiana Aholou                19 Orford, QC             7.70 
  2    752 McKenzie Ethridge             16 Chattanooga, TN        7.68 
  3   1167 Tamara Clark                  17 High Point, NC         7.57 
  4   1266 Lynna Irby                    17 Indianpolis, IN        7.50 
  5   2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas             18 Henrietta, NY          7.47 
  6   2851 Celera Barnes                 16 Ventura, CA            7.48 
  7   3576 Jayla Kirkland                17 Birmingham, AL         7.51 
  8   2138 Dasia Pressley                16 Levittown, PA          7.61 
  9    368 Charminiqu Hackney            16 Raleigh, NC            7.68 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   2877 Zion Lewis                    16 Canton, GA             7.69 
  2    496 Venida Fagan                  16 Stone Mountain,        7.67 
  3   1005 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA       7.54 
  4   2845 Zaria Francis                 16 Oxnard, CA             7.42 
  5   1975 LaurenRain Williams           17 Lakewood, CA           7.39 
  6   3623 Janie O'Connor                17 Zachary, LA            7.55 
  7   1952 Brooke-Lynn Williams          17 Norton, MA             7.56 
  8   2330 Stephanie Davis               17 Upper Marlboro,        7.65 
  9   2109 Aliyah Taylor                 18 Pemberton, NJ          7.68 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 3:03 PM
 Noah Lyles is defending Champion
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
        Meet:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
    Freshman:  21.54  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA              
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    823 Stedman Cook                  16 Washington, DC        21.81 
  4    734 Josh McLemore                 16 Downingtown, PA       21.66 
  5   1331 Khance Meyers                 17 Kentwood, MI          21.56 
  6   2906 Kasaun James                  16 Fort Knox, KY         21.60 
Section 2  Finals
  3   3147 Keshun Reed                   16 Arlington, TX         21.53 
  4    827 Maxwell Willis                16 Washington, DC        21.32 
  5   2682 Noah Lyles                    16 Alexandria, VA        21.10 
  6   1662 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami Gardens, F      21.22 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 2:59 PM
 Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.46  3/15/2015   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   2138 Dasia Pressley                16 Levittown, PA         24.12 
  4   2845 Zaria Francis                 16 Oxnard, CA            24.05 
  5   2513 Cassondra Hall                16 Alpharetta, GA        23.97 
  6   1793 Symone Darius                 16 New Rochelle, NY      24.00 
Section 2  Finals
  3    739 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH            23.97 
  4   2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas             18 Henrietta, NY         23.95 
  5   2232 Anna Cockrell                 16 Charlotte, NC         23.72 
  6   1975 LaurenRain Williams           17 Lakewood, CA          23.89 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 2:21 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    409 Rodney Agyare-May             17 Worcester, MA         48.75 
  4   2030 Darnell Pratt                 17 Olney, MD             48.68 
  5   2188 Chantz Sawyers                17 Greenboro, NC         48.60 
  6   2517 Quincey Wilson                16 Atlanta, GA           48.67 
Section 2  Finals
  3    734 Josh McLemore                 16 Downingtown, PA       48.56 
  4   1268 Montel Hood                   16 Detroit, MI           48.41 
  5   2083 William Allen                 16 Lexington, KY         48.14 
  6   3147 Keshun Reed                   16 Arlington, TX         48.15 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 2:13 PM
 Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
   Armory HS:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   1048 Lauryn Ghee                   17 Chesapeake, VA        54.88 
  4    720 Lauren Gale                   18 Colorado Springs      54.86 
  5   2067 McKinley McNeill              16 Kernerville, NC       54.72 
  6   2856 Carolyn Wilson                17 Thousand Oaks, C      54.86 
Section 2  Finals
  3   2088 Amanda Crawford               16 Brooklyn, NY          54.68 
  4   2632 Victoria Tachinski            17 Winnipeg, MB          54.29 
  5   3207 Sydney McLaughlin             17 Dunellen, NJ          52.77 
  6   1589 Sterling Lester               19 kennesaw, GA          54.11 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:25 AM
 Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2258 Isaiah Curbelo                16 Mt. Holly, NJ               
  2   2132 Tucker Desko                  16 Perkasie, PA                
  3   2876 Ryne Bevan                    17 Acworth, GA                 
  4   2598 Mohand Zine Khelaf            19 Montreal, QC                
  5   3352 Mitchell Resor                16 Weddington, NC              
  6    753 Andrew Southard               16 Ajax, ON                    
  7    717 Connor Peeples                16 Cary, NC                    
  8   1066 Nick Wagner                   17 Export, PA                  
  9    932 Alex Lomong                   16 Fork Union, VA              
 10   2489 Frank Hayes                   16 Toledo, OH                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2592 Nick Velez                    16 Staten Island, N            
  2   2955 Jackson Grzymkowski           16 Commerce, MI                
  3   3645 Ezana Wossen                  16 Toronto, ON                 
  4   1994 Rey Rivera                    17 Old Bridge, NJ              
  5    858 Ben Bulkeley                  18 Fairport, NY                
  6   1727 Cameron Cooper                17 southfield, MI              
  7   3357 Matt D'Anieri                 16 Wellesley, MA               
  8    492 Michael Petersen              16 Toronto, ON                 
  9   2072 Eli Decker                    16 Concord, MA                 
 10    586 Jake Johnson                  16 Albany, OH                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1309 Eion Nohilly                  16 Goldens Bridge,             
  2    160 Domenic Perretta              16 Beaver Falls, PA            
  3   2835 Daniel Nixon                  16 Birmingham, AL              
  4   1017 Randall Neish                 16 Glastonbury, CT             
  5    451 Matt Wisner                   16 Carlisle, PA                
  6   2894 Dustan Davidson               16 O'Fallon, IL                
  7   3610 Brandon McGorty               17 Fairfax, VA                 
  8   3620 Michael Slagowski             16 Boise, ID                   
  9   3104 Michael Kolor                 16 Cranberry Townsh            
 10   3618 Garrett Calhoun               16 Boise, ID                   
 11   3184 Owen Buck                     16 Seattle, WA                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
 Samantha Watson is defending Champion
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
   Armory HS:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3639 Kennedy Thomson               16 St. Catharines,             
  2   1209 Rita Maurais                  16 Hopedale, MA                
  3   2514 Lauren Jackson                16 Atlanta, GA                 
  4   2645 Maggie Hock                   19 New York, NY                
  5   1322 Deidre Lewin                  16 Rockville Centre            
  6   3227 Jazz Shukla                   16 Toronto, ON                 
  7    804 Maddie Rennyson               17 Lynchburg, VA               
  8   3381 Carly Benson                  18 Camillus, NY                
  9   1341 Amelia Mahoney                17 Saratoga Springs            
 10   2127 Terri Turner                  17 Lansdowne, PA               
 11     96 Joy Ripslinger                17 Davenport, IA               
 12     55 Alice Hill                    17 Ypsilanti, MI               
 13    452 Kiley McCarthy                17 Carlsbad, CA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1203 Presley Weems                 16 Hoover, AL                  
  2   2848 Bianca Alonzo                 16 Los Angeles, CA             
  3    984 Brittany Aveni                16 Geneva, OH                  
  4   3094 Dallyssa Huggins              16 Markham, ON                 
  5   3257 Claire Brown                  16 Erie, PA                    
  6   2287 Emma Call                     16 Richmond, VA                
  7   3115 Claire Dougherty              16 Pittsburgh, PA              
  8    981 Marielle Lewis                16 Marietta, GA                
  9   2943 Tiara Tardy                   17 Lincoln, ME                 
 10   2010 Caroline O'Sullivan           18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 11   1042 Micaela DeGenero              16 Granville, OH               
 12   1572 Katie DeVore                  16 larchmont, NY               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2799 Ruby Stauber                  16 Plymouth, MN                
  2   3411 Reagan Bustamante             16 Springfield, VA             
  3   2376 Samantha Watson               17 Henrietta, NY               
  4   3507 Danae Rivers                  16 New haven, CT               
  5   3111 Olivia Arizin                 17 Media, PA                   
  6    964 Gabrielle Wilkinson           18 Wynnewood, PA               
  7    337 Kaitlin Ryan                  17 Bronxville, NY              
  8   2914 Sarah Edwards                 16 Bellingham, MA              
  9   1000 Sarah Walker                  16 Lower Gwynedd, P            
 10    476 Lainey Studebaker             16 Centerville, OH             
 11   1840 Clare Martin                  17 Newton, MA                  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 2:39 PM
 Sections 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 2 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1101 Liam Sullivan                 16 South Deerfield,            
  2   1182 Brandon Tubby                 16 Hillsborough, NJ            
  3   2522 Ryan Dearie                   16 Stony Brook, NY             
  4    732 Josh Hoey                     18 West Chester, PA            
  5   3008 Liam Kimball                  16 Plaistow, NH                
  6   1748 Drew Williams                 16 Birmingham, AL              
  7   1677 Viraj Deokar                  16 Acton, MA                   
  8   1073 Konrad Steck                  17 Williamsburg, VA            
  9    161 Ben Ewert                     17 Beavercreek, OH             
 10    461 Reed Brown                    17 Southlake, TX               
 11   2971 Anthony Berry                 16 Traverse City, M            
 12    652 Sean Laverty                  16 Cumberland, RI              
 13    567 Emmanuel Champagne            16 Laval, QC                   
 14   1426 Steven Neumaier               16 Lancaster, NY               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1618 Dalton Hengst                 18 York, PA                    
  2   2318 Colin Daly                    16 River Edge, NJ              
  3   2672 Kenny Kneisel                 16 Winston Salem, N            
  4   2319 Will Daly                     16 River Edge, NJ              
  5   3261 Grant Hauver                  16 Holden, MA                  
  6    462 Noah Affolder                 17 Carthage, NY                
  7   3179 Tyler Cox-Philyaw             16 Winchester, VA              
  8    119 Frank Pittman                 16 Atlanta, GA                 
  9   2921 Andrew Ernst                  16 Marblehead, MA              
 10   1083 Greg Pelose                   16 Haddonfield, NJ             
 11   3104 Michael Kolor                 16 Cranberry Townsh            
 12    731 Jaxson Hoey                   16 West Chester, PA            
 13    331 Eric van der Els              16 Norwalk, CT                 
 14   1224 Gavin Gaynor                  16 Hudson, OH                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:50 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 11:40am; Section 3 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:38.46  3/16/2014   Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvard,MA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3027 Lauren Sapone                 16 Shrewsbury, NJ              
  2   1062 Elizabeth Ramsey              16 Greensboro, NC              
  3   3140 Hailey Hendry                 16 Brentwood, TN               
  4   3062 Carolina Beroutsos            17 New York, NY                
  5   2357 Lexa Barrott                  16 Northville, MI              
  6   3146 Ashton Endsley                17 Abilene, TX                 
  7   3051 Sage Hurta                    16 Hamilton, NY                
  8   1417 Grace Bugara                  17 Cortlandt Manor,            
  9   1263 Julia Guerra                  16 Oakland, NJ                 
 10   1571 Lauren Chapey                 16 Mamaroneck, NY              
 11   3161 Madison Boreman               16 Round Rock, TX              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1874 Rachel McArthur               17 Bristow, VA                 
  2    490 Allison Anderson              16 Toronto, ON                 
  3   3013 Briana Gess                   17 haddonfield, NJ             
  4    164 Leya Salis                    17 Bedford, NH                 
  5   3022 Hannah Bonaguidi              16 Pittstown, NJ               
  6   3325 Megan Reilly                  16 Warwick, NY                 
  7   2033 Caroline Timm                 18 Poughkeepsie, NY            
  8   1058 Abbey Wheeler                 16 Elmira, NY                  
  9   1042 Micaela DeGenero              16 Granville, OH               
 10   3503 Camille Davre                 17 Whitefish Bay, W            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    580 Jessica Drop                  16 Durham, CT                  
  2   2854 Rylee Bowen                   18 Santa Rosa, CA              
  3   1534 Shona McCulloch               17 Nepean, ON                  
  4   1494 Ariel Keklak                  16 Sudbury, MA                 
  5     36 Katie Rainsberger             16 Usaf Academy, CO            
  6    469 Catherine Beauchemin          16 Quebec, QC                  
  7   3619 Lexy Halladay                 20 Boise, ID                   
  8   1405 Kate Murphy                   17 Burke, VA                   
  9   1778 Sarah Armstrong               16 Needham, MA                 
 10   2886 Stephanie Jenks               16 Aurora, IA                  
 11    279 Meg Doody                     16 Portsmouth, NH              
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    566 Thomas Fafard                 17 Repentigny, QC              
  2   1582 Jake Affanato                 16 Mansfield, MA               
  3   3183 Andrew Cooper                 16 Newcastle, WA               
  4    596 Jordan Brannan                17 Colts Neck, NJ              
  5   1369 Johnathan Chavez              16 Knoxville, TN               
  6   2304 Gabriel Altopp                16 Ridgefield, CT              
  7   1111 Ryan Scanlon                  16 Centerport, NY              
  8    478 Jake Brophy                   16 Doylestown, PA              
  9    716 Connor Lane                   17 Raleigh, NC                 
 10    992 Nick Dahl                     17 Philadelphia, PA            
 11    633 Noah Jacobs                   17 Corunna, MI                 
 12   3182 Kennan Schrag                 16 Issaquah, WA                
 13   2957 Jacob Lee                     16 Fenton, MI                  
 14   2901 Brayden Law                   16 Fort Wayne, IN              
 15   2579 Peter Monahan                 16 Worcester, MA               
 16    652 Sean Laverty                  16 Cumberland, RI              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    924 Conor Lundy                   16 Yonkers, NY                 
  2   2524 Ryan Kutch                    16 South Huntington            
  3   3358 Thomas D'Anieri               16 Wellesley, MA               
  4    796 Garek Bielaczyc               16 Salt Lake City,             
  5   3335 Andrew Jordan                 16 Pataskala, OH               
  6   1380 Jack Salisbury                16 Providence, RI              
  7   1379 David Principe                17 Providence, RI              
  8   1343 Aidan Tooker                  16 Saratoga Springs            
  9   1374 Matthew Bouthilette           16 Providence, RI              
 10   3428 Gannon Willcutts              16 Crozet, VA                  
 11    724 Patrick Sullivan              16 New City, NY                
 12   1510 Ben Petrella                  16 Liverpool, NY               
 13   2834 Ryan Smeeton                  16 Calgary, AB                 
 14   2077 Thomas Ratcliffe              16 Concord, MA                 
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3075 Hannah Butler                 17 Syracuse, NY                
  2     60 Maria Coffin                  17 Annapolis, MD               
  3    493 Kylee Raftis                  17 Toronto, ON                 
  4   1340 Paris Fenoff                  19 Ballston Spa, NY            
  5   2920 Abigail Long                  17 Mansfield, MA               
  6   3502 Rachel Beston                 16 Newark, DE                  
  7    991 Maggie Hallahan               16 Fort Washington,            
  8   1767 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  9   1384 Karina Tavares                16 Providence, RI              
 10   1007 Olivia Elston                 17 Warwick, NY                 
 11   2844 Baylee Jones                  17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 12   2496 Jessi Larson                  18 Milan, MI                   
 13   1901 Bethany Nunnery               16 North Kingstown,            
 14   2973 Emma Wilson                   16 Washington, MI              
 16    874 Maddy Trevisan                16 Farmington, MI              
 17   2949 Anne Forsyth                  18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 18   3002 Jacqueline Gaughan            18 Exeter, NH                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1061 Sara Platek                   17 Jamestown, NC               
  2    618 Jessica Lawson                17 Corning, NY                 
  3   3533 Katie Munks                   16 Monroe, NY                  
  4   2613 Hannah Debalsi                16 Westport, CT                
  5   3100 Erin Feeney                   16 Clarks Summit, P            
  6    539 Katrina Patterson             17 Clarence Center,            
  7   1783 Margie Cullen                 16 Needham, MA                 
  8   1336 Kelsey Chmiel                 19 Saratoga Springs            
  9    990 Abbe Goldstein                17 Fort Washington,            
 10   3172 Weini Kelati                  18 Leesburg, VA                
 11   1025 Diana Vizza                   16 Glen Head, NY               
 12    730 Aislinn Devlin                17 West Chester, PA            
 13    802 Libby Davidson                17 Lynchburg, VA               
 14   1405 Kate Murphy                   17 Burke, VA                   
 15   3462 Elly Henes                    16 Cary, NC                    
 16   3136 Logan Morris                  16 Inman, SC                   
 17   1383 Eliza Rego                    16 Providence, RI              
 18   3391 Lauren Johnson                16 West Lafayette,             
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:10 AM
 Grant Holloway is defending Champion
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
        Meet:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
   Armory HS:   7.59  3/15/2015   Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   3150 Branndon Marion               16 Cypress, TX            8.30 
  2   3117 Patrick Kimball               16 Pittsburgh, PA         8.19 
  3   3457 Anthony Williams              16 Chesapeake, VA         8.02 
  4   2841 Trey Cunningham               17 Winfield, AL           7.85 
  5   1052 Grant Holloway                16 Chesapeake, VA         7.90 
  6   2982 Brent Carroll                 16 Charlotte, NC          8.05 
  7    875 Travean Caldwell              16 Memphis, TN            8.23 
  8   2365 Marcel Keeton                 16 Lancaster, TX          8.32 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   1685 Ian Nieves                    16 Milton, PA             8.31 
  2   1360 Jace Roundtree                16 Indiana, PA            8.20 
  3   3097 Julian Body                   16 Tigard, OR             8.03 
  4    793 Cory Poole                    17 East Orange, NJ        7.86 
  5   2515 Matthew Moore                 16 Atlanta, GA            7.90 
  6    607 Casimir Tawiah                16 Waldorf, MD            8.05 
  7   1671 Samuel Binkowski              16 Commerce Townshi       8.22 
  8   1686 Nasir Salahudin               16 Hershey, PA            8.32 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   1146 Craig McElroy                 16 Richmond, VA           8.27 
  2   3232 Mason Weh                     16 Philadelphia, PA       8.12 
  3   2852 Joseph Anderson               17 Rancho Cucamonga       7.97 
  4   1187 Marcus Krah                   16 Durham, NC             7.78 
  5   2096 Braxton Canady                16 Jacksonville, FL       7.91 
  6   2402 Benjamin Aidoo                16 Sayreville, NJ         8.09 
  7    475 Caleb Anthony                 16 Dayton, OH             8.24 
  8     75 Monte Guess                   16 Philadelphia, PA       8.35 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
    Freshman:   8.35  3/12/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
      Senior:   8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   1219 Jaymie O'Connor               16 Chateauguay, QC        8.81 
  2     53 Britten Bowen                 18 Ypsilanti, MI          8.73 
  3   2861 Emily Sloan                   18 Lone Tree, CO          8.45 
  4    506 Chanel Brissett               17 Wyncote, PA            8.26 
  5   2198 Tara Davis                    17 Simi Valley, CA        8.41 
  6   1759 Milan Young                   17 Richmond, TX           8.68 
  7    540 Alexus Pyles                  16 Clarksburg, MD         8.78 
  8    969 Miangel Daniels               16 Gahanna, OH            8.84 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   1676 Michaiah Thomas               17 Commerce Townshi       8.81 
  2   2412 Brandi Hughes                 16 Kent, WA               8.71 
  3   1198 Brittley Humphrey             16 Birmingham, AL         8.39 
  4   3158 Tonea Marshall                16 Irving, TX             8.16 
  5    966 Tia Jones                     19 Marietta, GA           8.35 
  6   2093 Alyssa Sandy                  16 Brooklyn, NY           8.68 
  7   1199 Caitlyn Little                17 Hoover, AL             8.80 
  8    151 Aviana Goode                  16 Bay Shore, NY          8.86 
Heat 3  Semis
  1    608 Sydney Williams               17 Bryans Road, MD        8.83 
  2   2798 G'Auna Edwards                17 Pearland, TX           8.75 
  3   3290 Brandee' Johnson              16 Suffolk, VA            8.46 
  4   2232 Anna Cockrell                 16 Charlotte, NC          8.28 
  5   2364 Alexis Duncan                 16 Lancaster, TX          8.32 
  6   2997 Breanne Bygrave               16 Raleigh, NC            8.48 
  7   2028 Alexis Woodley                16 Chesapeake, VA         8.77 
  8   2648 Yasmin Brooks                 17 Harrisburg, PA         8.84 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 1:03 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                      1:29.20 
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                         1:29.06 
  3  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                 1:28.99 
  4  Oxford Tc-Ms                                         1:28.93 
  5  TC Williams Tc-Va                                    1:26.86 
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                 1:28.19 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                        1:39.40 
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                1:39.30 
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                     1:39.08 
  4  Clinton Tc-Ms                                        1:38.88 
  5  War Tc-Va                                            1:37.73 
  6  Grassfield Tc-Va                                     1:38.69 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Gilbert                                     
     1) 1997 Michael Del Vecchio 16     2) 1999 Christopher Rampino 17    
     3) 1998 Christopher Gilbert 16     4)                                
  3  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17          2) 2062 Braxton Ford 18           
     3) 2065 Chris Hayes 16             4) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16         
  4  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16       
  5  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 1770 Lucas Holt 16              2) 1773 Chris Peabody 16          
     3) 1769 Brian Holihan 17           4) 1771 Myles Holt 16             
  6  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 3463 William Hoffmann 17        2) 3465 Henry Pehr 16             
     3) 3470 Blake Watson 18            4) 3472 Jayquan Williams 16       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                                       
     1) 698 Nicholas Wilson 19          2) 691 Damon Green 19             
     3) 690 Stephen Allen 16            4) 694 Adrian Hood 19             
  2  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2120 Sekou Kanneh 16            2) 2122 Dennis Manyeah 17         
     3) 2126 Jahi Smith 16              4) 2125 Ndiaga Seck 16            
  3  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 1016 Brock Hassett 16           2) 1015 Casey Farrell 16          
     3) 1014 Keyion Dixon 16            4) 1017 Randall Neish 16          
  4  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17            2) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
     3) 2260 Rob Hawkins 17             4) 2262 Brian Merriman 17         
  5  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                                    
     1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16    2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16           
     3) 1924 Rob Schepis 16             4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16           
  6  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B                                    
     1) 1521 Ty Halls 17                2) 1523 Kensley Pierre-Louis 16   
     3) 1524 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16    4) 1519 Odane Artwell 16          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  The VI Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16         2) 2721 Rich Bush 17              
     3) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18       4) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16    
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3451 Amary Stokes 17           
     3) 3457 Anthony Williams 16        4) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 179 Ilkeem Ellis 17             2) 182 Mathew Pittman 16          
     3) 183 Edward Richardson 19        4) 185 Carlos Young 16            
  4  Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17           2) 2035 Alarick Gable 17          
     3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18             4) 2034 James Burnett 16          
  5  Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
     1) 1087 Llordel Card 16            2) 1088 Ahmed Galal 16            
     3) 1090 Demar Lopez 16             4) 1089 Denzel Hardy 16           
  6  Central Tc-Ri                                                
     1) 489 Austin Wolo 17              2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 482 Kolie Charles 17            4) 483 Donatien Djero 17          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Unat-Cal TC                                                  
     1) 3632 Obassi Dees 16             2) 3637 Elijah Short 17           
     3) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16         4) 3635 Dylan Scott 17            
  2  Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 813 Alex Dessoye 17             2) 814 Robert Dessoye 17          
     3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 811 Amir Brock 17              
  3  New Image Tc-Ca-La                                           
     1) 1801 Darron Whitaker 16         2) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16        
     3) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16          4) 1797 Renard Bell 16            
  4  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 785 Immyouri Etienne 18         2) 788 Akeem Lindo 18             
     3) 789 Willesley Lindo 17          4) 790 Ricardo Lovelock 17        
  5  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 2540 Byron Simmons 17           2) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16        
     3) 2537 Magnum Phelps 16           4) 2536 Jared Lampley 17          
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17           2) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 294 Shavanes Robinson 16        2) 295 Shayne Simpson 17          
     3) 293 Felipe Montoya 16           4) 292 Sha-Heem Hunter 18         
  2  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2478 Richard Kettle 17          2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16      
     3) 2480 Keyshon Toussaint 17       4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17         
  3  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) 17 Isaiah Smith 16              2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18         
     3) 18 Aaron Sooknanan 17           4) 9 Keion Broadus 16             
  4  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1822 Xavier Boone 16            2) 1833 Robert Walker 17          
     3) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16            4) 1832 Stephon Scott 17          
  5  Elite 6ix-DC                                                 
     1) 824 Justin Davis 16             2) 823 Stedman Cook 16            
     3) 825 Kendall Leach 16            4) 827 Maxwell Willis 16          
  6  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1233 Shane McGuire 17          
     3) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17          4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16        
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flowers Tc-Md                                                
     1) 893 Collese Daley 17            2) 894 Dejah Grant 19             
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
  3  Unat-Cal TC                                                  
     1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17           2) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16       
     3) 3630 Hanna Coloma 17            4) 3629 Avery Avina 16            
  4  Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2651 Alysha Evans 16            2) 2652 Myah Gaines 16            
     3) 2650 Jocelynn Burton 18         4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17          
  5  Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
     1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18          
     3) 3311 Madison Hobbes 17          4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18         
  6  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16          2) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18      
     3) 1144 Mya Smithson 18            4) 1141 Dajour Jones 17           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
     1) 268 Zaidra James 17             2) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17            
     3) 266 Adia Cavalier 17            4) 267 Jahleah Harris 18          
  3  Rock River Tc-Nc                                             
     1) 2345 Mariah Atwater 18          2) 2350 Kenya Livingston 18       
     3) 2347 Damani Byrant 17           4) 2348 Aureilya Harris 17        
  4  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2775 Julia Ostrowski 17        
     3) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16         
  5  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny-G                                    
     1) 3483 Nora Murphy 16             2) 3482 Jennifer Jordan 17        
     3) 3480 Kayla Berman 18            4) 3481 Grace Gilbakian 16        
  6  Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                                    
     1) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17        2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
     3) 3567 Nicole Berry 16            4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 310 Shiseido Robinson 16        2) 309 Nataly Ramirez 17          
     3) 308 Angelique Palmer 18         4) 307 Asia Chen 16               
  2  Abington Tc-Pa                                               
     1) 10 Sophia Carabba 16            2) 14 Kelly Jawork 17             
     3) 13 Jasmine Henry 19             4) 12 Marissa Heath 16            
  3  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16          2) 1455 Rachel Venditti 16        
     3) 1449 Melissa Haas 18            4) 1450 Kelly Hamlin 18           
  4  North Stafford Tc-Va                                         
     1) 1925 Jami Lewis 16              2) 1926 Malika Pride 17           
     3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16            4) 1928 Whitney Warford 16        
  5  Springside Chestnut Hill                                     
     1) 2508 Alexandria Kitchell 18     2) 2509 Haley Unthank 18          
     3) 2506 Olabisi Adams 19           4) 2507 Brooklynn Broadwater 16   
  6  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) 969 Miangel Daniels 16          2) 976 Amariah Thomas 18          
     3) 973 Ivy McKee 17                4) 974 Journi Reese 17            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                            
     1) 1246 Jordyn Williams 17         2) 1240 Channelle Hodges 18       
     3) 1242 Faith McMillan 18          4) 1243 Ciani Ricks 19            
  2  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 1827 Alayjah Fisher 16          2) 1830 Darah Martin 16           
     3) 1823 Justine Brooks 18          4) 1829 Qurran Maise 18           
  3  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           2) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
     3) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17            4) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17         
  4  Springfield Gardens Tc-Ny                                    
     1) 2502 Angelica Malcolm 16        2) 2503 Keanna McKnight 16        
     3) 2505 Imaani West 16             4) 2504 Katriel Perrier 18        
  5  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2060 Shanone Cannon 17          2) 2061 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 2067 McKinley McNeill 16        4) 2068 Brooklyn Penn 17          
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 832 Nina Crawford 16            2) 833 Alexis James 16            
     3) 831 Chalys Caruth 17            4) 835 Lauren Morgan 17           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lincolnway East Tc-Il                                        
     1) 1499 Asia Brown 16              2) 1500 Jasmine Howell 16         
     3) 1504 Kyndall Wallace 16         4) 1502 Kayla Hylton 16           
  2  War Tc-Va                                                    
     1) 3291 Amirah Jones 16            2) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17      
     3) 3301 Morgan Towe 16             4) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17           
  3  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18               2) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 2575 Aliya Williams 18          4) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16        
  4  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16    2) 3222 Zaria Fuller 19           
     3) 3223 Asia Jinks 17              4) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16       
  5  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19            2) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16         
     3) 2124 Janae Pitt 17              4) 2127 Terri Turner 17           
  6  Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                                     
     1) 392 Ayanna Johnson 18           2) 398 Masai Russell 18           
     3) 388 Leyah Hall-Robinson 19      4) 394 Malana Johnson 17          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3453 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
     3) 3450 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19       
  2  Bulldog Tc-Nc                                                
     1) 376 Kleo Torres 16              2) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
     3) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 369 Saidah Hardwick 17         
  3  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16          2) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 2094 BryAnn Sandy 17            4) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16        
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3204 Tia Livingston 16          2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17      4) 3207 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16        2) 1725 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19         4) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16         
  6  Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
     1) 387 Mia-Irene Gyau 16           2) 389 Lauryn Harris 19           
     3) 397 Alexis Postell 17           4) 395 Sierra Leonard 19          
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship (27)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height 11-07, then 12-00.75, 12-04.25, 12-08.25,
 13-00.75, 13-04.5, 13-08.25, 13-11.75, 14-03.5
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2150 Dominique Franco              16 Richboro, PA                
  2   1795 Reagann LeLeux                18 New Iberia, LA              
  3   1333 Gabriela Leon                 17 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4   3148 Kendahl Shue                  16 Boerne, TX                  
  5   1436 Gabriella LeRoux              17 Fruitport, MI               
  6    979 Erica Ellis                   19 Riga, NY                    
  7    987 Deidra Marrison               18 Geneva, OH                  
  8    707 Kimberly Rushford             16 DeRidder, LA                
  9   2167 Sandra brown                  16 Indianapolis, IN            
 10   1539 Parish Kitto                  16 Tickfaw, LA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3149 Colleen Clancy                17 Bulverde, TX                
  2   2236 Chesney Ward                  16 Greensboro, NC              
  3    917 Michelle Rubinetti            17 Closter, NJ                 
  4   3137 Elizabeth Blalock             16 Mount Pleasant,             
  5   2428 Amanda Barnes                 16 Port Royal, SC              
  6   1903 Julia Valenti                 16 North Reading, M            
  7    188 Avery Stuchell                16 Crossroads, TX              
  8   2880 Carson Dingler                17 Juliette, GA                
  9    988 Ally Thompson                 16 Geneva, OH                  
 10   1435 Landon Kemp                   17 Greenville, MI              
 11   2862 Taylor Alexander              16 Edwards, CO                 
 12   2892 Katherine Schroeder           16 Grayslake, IL               
 13   1605 Macee Erickson                17 Akron, OH                   
 14    186 Tedi DeMaria                  16 Feura bush, NY              
 15   1877 Rachel Coghill                16 Sagamore Hills,             
 16   3250 Katie Jones                   17 Camp Hill, PA               
 17    283 Makiah Hunt                   16 Niagara Falls, O            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3458 Gary Williams                 17 Chesapeake, VA              
  2    953 Devin Butler                  16 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   2991 Elvis Gordon                  16 Hope Mills, NC              
  4   3621 Donovan Beckett-Simms         16 germantown, MD              
  5   2860 Kharon Hall                   16 Parker, CO                  
  6   1361 Matthew Baker                 16 New York, NY                
  7    236 Bobby Price                   16 Virginia Beach,             
  8   3231 Marcques Gibbs                16 Drexel Hill, PA             
  9   1866 Kellin Valentine              16 State College, P            
 10   2644 Isa Bynum                     17 Forestville, MD             
 11   1034 JaQuaveon Beacham             16 Norfolk, VA                 
 12   1630 Tobi Tella                    16 Rochester, NY               
 13   3418 Dexter Neboh                  16 Odessa, TX                  
 14    158 Terrel Davis                  16 Beacon, NY                  
 15   1687 Treyvon Wheeling              18 Hershey, PA                 
 16   2981 Steve Fossi-Noue              16 Charlotte, NC               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1462 Anthony Butler                16 Pike, NY                    
  2    728 Darian Alston                 16 West Chester, PA            
  3    159 Rayvon Grey                   16 Wappingers Falls            
  4   1972 Jalen Seals                   17 Fort Worth, TX              
  5   2840 Noah Igbinoghene              17 Trussville, AL              
  6   2628 Isaiah Griffith               16 Detroit, MI                 
  7   3071 Ronel Forde                   16 Latham, NY                  
  8   1236 Michael Wiggins               16 Huntsville, AL              
  9    444 Darius Carbin                 16 San Jose, CA                
 10   3178 Hasani Knight                 17 Virginia Beach,             
 11    473 Ivan Nyemeck                  16 Quebec, QC                  
 12    881 Cristian Napoles-Urria        17 Havana                      
 13   3440 Akinshe Hill                  16 Chesapeake, VA              
 14    569 Rogerous Swain                17 Athens, GA                  
 15    875 Travean Caldwell              16 Memphis, TN                 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturan Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-04  2/26/2016   Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3044 Leah Blackall                 16 Ronkonkoma, NY              
  2   2288 Shanthi Hiremath              16 Richmond, VA                
  3    600 Sienna Farrell                16 Maplewood, NJ               
  4   3210 Tyler Scott                   18 Elizabeth, NJ               
  5   2857 Noelle Schiller               17 Thousand Oaks, C            
  6   3144 Jordyn Lesh                   17 Nashville, TN               
  7   1064 Julia Howard                  16 Greensburg, PA              
  8   1681 Madison Anderson              17 Midlothian, VA              
  9   3160 Ryan Roane                    17 Tomball, TX                 
 10   1491 Micaiah Dendy                 16 Middletown, DE              
 11   2915 Juleen Lewis                  16 Roxbury, MA                 
 12   2988 Imani Bennett                 16 Greensboro, NC              
 13   2531 Samanthat Stetz               17 South Huntington            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3557 Kenya Warner                  16 Windsor, CT                 
  2   3015 Kelsey Vieira                 16 Hillsborough, NJ            
  3   2340 Bonvie Fosam                  17 Robbinsville, NJ            
  4     27 Leah Moran                    16 Stillwater, NY              
  5   3018 Jordan Fields                 16 Maplewood, NJ               
  6   3223 Asia Jinks                    17 Long Beach, NY              
  7   2224 Victoria Gibson               16 Virginia Beach,             
  8   1398 Skyla Davidson                17 Burke, VA                   
  9   3014 Kaitlin Salisbury             16 Hawthorne, NJ               
 10   2312 Brianna Duncan                16 Cambridge, MA               
 11   3427 Denisha West                  16 Westbury, NY                
 12    460 Alantra Mines                 17 Midford, VA                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    474 Ivana Nyemeck                 17 Quebec, QC                  
  2   2198 Tara Davis                    17 Simi Valley, CA             
  3   2670 Maya Hanks                    17 Yorktown, VA                
  4   3453 Jada Terrell                  17 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   1973 Chinne Okoronkwo              16 Lynnwood, WA                
  6   3226 Jaimie Robinson               17 Chicago, IL                 
  7    879 Yanna Armenteros-Povea        18 Havana                      
  8    508 Madison Langley-Walker        18 Wyncote, PA                 
  9   2930 Harleigh White                17 Huntingtown, MD             
 10   2619 Veronika Karpenko             16 Boalsburg, PA               
 11    540 Alexus Pyles                  16 Clarksburg, MD              
 12   2896 Hannah Schilb                 16 South Elgin, IL             
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship (43)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 12:30 PM
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 48 feet
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH              
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1023 Austin Snyder                 16 Cincinnati, OH              
  2   3074 Michael Feldman               17 Staten Island, N            
  3   2246 Jordan West                   17 Rahway, NJ                  
  4    918 Anastasios Mouzakis           17 New City, NY                
  5    484 Jody Harris                   16 Providence, RI              
  6    548 Kevin Fofanah                 17 Providence, RI              
  7   2739 Madias Loper                  17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8   1537 Nick Zeolla                   16 Middle Island, N            
  9   1699 Thomas Reiser                 17 Slate Hill, NY              
 10   2664 John Antonelli                17 Syosset, NY                 
 11   1355 Chris Brinkman                16 Kingston, NY                
 12   1430 Luke Sheridan                 17 Lancaster, OH               
 13   2736 Jay Judge                     17 Throw1deep, GA              
 14   3422 Ivan Goretoy                  17 West Warwick, RI            
 15    545 Zeke Cohen                    17 Providence, RI              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3113 Matthew Slagus                17 Moscow, PA                  
  2   3588 Dilyn Cote                    17 Woonsocket, RI              
  3   3090 Sam Meece                     17 Napoleon, OH                
  4    654 Michael Coppolino             16 Cumberland, RI              
  5   3073 Steven Feldman                17 Staten Island, N            
  6   2749 Birook Woldeyohannes          16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7   2747 Robby Watson                  16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8   1518 Leon White                    16 Seaford, NY                 
  9    485 Adrian Matos                  17 Providence, RI              
 10   1596 Hunter Harding                16 Marysville, OH              
 11   2737 Will Kingsfield               16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12   1974 Jack Zimmerman                17 Briarcliff Manor            
 13   1954 David Bernstein               16 Norwich, NY                 
 14   3589 Jacob Greenless               17 Woonsocket, RI              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1429 Nik Curtiss                   16 Lancaster, OH               
  2   3587 Jared Briere                  17 Woonsocket, RI              
  3    109 Brent Fairbanks               17 Austintown, OH              
  4   2276 Colin Blair                   16 Lancaster, NY               
  5   1642 Jacob Wickey                  17 medina, OH                  
  6    112 Logan Kusky                   16 Austintown, OH              
  7   1367 Jordan Geist                  17 Cabot, PA                   
  8   2730 Ryan Camp                     16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   3278 Cameron Thompson              16 Cortlandt Manor,            
 10   2742 Isaiah Rogers                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   1488 Trent Fanta                   16 Hebron, IN                  
 12    291 Nick Lane                     17 Bowling Green, O            
 13    466 Michael Yow                   16 Keene, TX                   
 14   3124 Robert Colantonio             16 Barrington, RI              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:30 AM
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 39 feet
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2762 Jasmine Gallo-Fusco           17 Warwick, RI                 
  2   2732 Makenli Forrest               17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  3   2907 Mikayla Reichert              16 Fort Thomas, KY             
  4   1811 Jessica Jeffrey               16 new rochelle, NY            
  5   2757 Jordan Wildermuth             16 Thrower Nation,             
  6    805 Egypt Parker                  16 Bronx, NY                   
  7   2756 Jocelen Ruth                  16 Thrower Nation,             
  8   2734 Logan Griffin                 16 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   2983 Alycia Springs                16 Charlotte, NC               
 10   2832 Bridget Keenan                16 Aurora, OH                  
 11   2763 Paige Carmichael              16 Warwick, RI                 
 12   3135 Ani Armenakyan                17 Warwick, RI                 
 13   2728 Camryn Bowman                 17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14   2890 Kathleen Young                17 Decatur, IL                 
 15   3420 Morgan Cruz                   18 West Warwick, RI            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3033 Alexis Daniels                16 Binghamton, NY              
  2    263 Erica Belvit                  16 Bloomfield, CT              
  3   1617 Molly Leppelmeier             17 McComb, OH                  
  4   2279 Brianna Mckenzie              17 Lancaster, NY               
  5   2172 Chelsea Yang                  17 Warwick, RI                 
  6    643 Ruby Nguyen                   17 Coventry, RI                
  7   2727 Grace Artis                   17 Throw1Deep, GA              
  8    555 Oluwafunmibi Yusuff           16 Providence, RI              
  9   3421 Faye Gauthier                 16 West Warwick, RI            
 10   3112 Jessica Slagus                18 Moscow, PA                  
 11   1757 Joanangely Mata               18 Providence, RI              
 12   3016 Alyssa Wilson                 17 Jackson, NJ                 
 13   1513 Rebecca Chouinard             16 London, ON                  
 14   2965 Emily Meier                   16 Plymouth, MI                
 15   3130 Samantha Andrews              17 Lincoln, RI                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2743 Nia Seldon                    16 Throw1deep, GA              
  2   3129 Courtney Jacobsen             16 East Greenwich,             
  3   3039 Makena Thomas                 16 Commack, NY                 
  4   2339 Carrol Pauley                 17 Mount Blanchard,            
  5   2200 Gianna Rao                    18 North Scituate,             
  6   2752 Nickolette Dunbar             16 Thrower Nation,             
  7   2444 Meagan Malloy                 16 Greenville, RI              
  8   1454 Jill Shippee                  17 Clifton Park, NY            
  9   2729 Kamryn Brinson                16 Throw1deep, GA              
 10   2814 Daija Young                   16 Garfield Hts, OH            
 11   3494 Jessica Molina                16 Township of Wash            
 12   2746 Sydnee Walker                 17 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13   1810 Monae Cooper                  16 New Rochelle, NY            
 14    551 Lysah Russell                 16 providence, RI              
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (34)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    111 Noah James                    19 Austintown, OH              
  3    850 Isaiah Carter                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   1039 Noah Stallworth               19 Dorr, MI                    
  5   1670 Jaylen Lewis                  19 Ypsilanti, MI               
  6    698 Nicholas Wilson               19 Hyattsville, MD             
  7    784 Dominic Dazzell               19 East Orange, NJ             
  8   2069 Traejon Stevenson             19 Winston-Salem, N            
  9    934 Losefa Puaauli                19 Fork Union, VA              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    699 Tyrig Bundy                   19 Deptford, NJ                
  2   1629 Chris Ryder                   19 Rochester, NY               
  3    852 Michael Rose                  19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   3575 Miles Thompson                19 Fairfax, VA                 
  5   2837 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL                 
  6   1669 James Flournoy                19 Redford Charter             
  7   2351 James Maye                    19 Mint Hill, NC               
  8    114 Daniel Newman                 19 Austintown, OH              
  9   2631 Tallon Sparks                 19 Winnipeg, MB                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1583 Joe Doherty                   19 Marblehead, MA              
  3    691 Damon Green                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  4    172 Rahmir Johnson                19 Oradell, NJ                 
  5   1691 Charles Smith                 19 Milton, MA                  
  6   2037 Tyrese Ivy                    19 Oxford, MS                  
  7    696 Jermaine Johnson              19 Hyattsville, MD             
  8    694 Adrian Hood                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  9   3019 Jack DePiro                   19 Morris Plains, N            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     77 Shawn Harris                  19 White Plains, NY            
  2   2149 Jon DeJesus                   19 Perth Amboy, NJ             
  3   1118 Brandon Mills                 19 Bronx, NY                   
  4   2516 Nile Polk                     19 Atlanta, GA                 
  5   2032 Jaheim Jones                  19 Newburgh, NY                
  6    568 Tysamin Glaze                 19 Athens, GA                  
  7   1225 Tailey Tafoi                  19 Richmond, VA                
  8    381 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
  9   2992 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC                
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (47)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA     
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy          19 Suffolk, VA                 
  3    683 Destiny Nash                  19 Washington, DC              
  4   2038 Kadijah Ramsey                19 Oxford, MS                  
  5    574 DeAnna Nowling                19 Canoga Park, CA             
  6   3063 Michel Parker                 19 New York, NY                
  7   2688 Alexandria Davis              19 Keller, TX                  
  8   2349 Ty-lisha Kimble               19 Mint Hill, NC               
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    504 Kimbra Dunning                19 Chattanooga, TN             
  3   2328 Sydney Robinson               19 Clarksville, MD             
  4    829 Isabella Davis                19 Rochester Hills,            
  5   3078 Tia Jones                     19 Vestal, NY                  
  6    457 Melicia Mouzzon               19 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   3283 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  8   2453 Shaneese La Mons              19 Smyrna, DE                  
  9   2243 Alexis Peterson               19 Rahway, NJ                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2066 Destiny Hill                  19 Winston-Salem, N            
  3    826 Janoah Syers                  19 Washington, DC              
  4   2908 Trinity Gay                   19 Lexington, KY               
  5   3429 Shadajah Ballard              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    573 Ja'zmyne Frost                19 Canoga Park, CA             
  7   1752 Edeline Davies                19 Catonsville, MD             
  8   2696 Caroline Lewis                19 Knoxville, TN               
  9   2629 Maya Blatt                    19 Winnipeg, MB                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    834 Illyana Logan                 19 Bladensburg, MD             
  3   1936 Alivia Scott                  19 Columbus, NJ                
  4     94 Carly King                    19 Davenport, IA               
  5   1614 Mackenzie Fields              19 Northville, MI              
  6   2839 Hope Igbinoghene              19 Trussville, AL              
  7   2041 Jordan Braxton                19 Oxon Hill, MD               
  8    956 Malia Watkins                 19 Upper Marlboro,             
  9    168 Bria Snell                    19 Washington, DC              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2812 Tiara White                   19 Nashville, TN               
  3   3573 Karis Lee                     19 Potomac, MD                 
  4   2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ragsdale      19 Indianapolis, IN            
  5    828 Grace Stark                   19 Pontiac, MI                 
  6   2704 Makenzy Pierre-Webster        19 Ajax, ON                    
  7   2952 Donae' Adams                  19 Canton, MI                  
  8   3285 Brene' Donaldson              19 Suffolk, VA                 
  9    499 Shakia Rivers                 19 Fredericksburg,             
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1104 Keisha Hunter                 19 Hampton, VA                 
  3   1700 Faith Robinson                19 Saint Louis Park            
  4   2411 Lauryn Ford                   19 Kent, WA                    
  5    301 Semira Killebrew              19 Indianapolis, IN            
  6   1694 Alexis Daly                   19 Milton, MA                  
  7   1416 Madison Eaton                 19 Lake Orion, MI              
  8   3520 Mikayla Bolles                19 Williamsville, N            
  9    682 Melady Brown                  19 Washington, DC              
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    450 Jack Wisner                   19 Carlisle, PA                
  2   3103 Seth Ketler                   19 Cranberry Townsh            
  3     51 Colin Kane                    19 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4    952 Colin Kane                    19 Franklinville, N            
  5    208 Dylan Manning                 19 Warwick, RI                 
  6   2960 Sam Martens                   19 Holland, MI                 
  7   3407 Ray Sambrotto                 19 West Seneca, NY             
  8    332 Alex Rizzo                    19 Bronxville, NY              
  9   1898 Jack Perreault                19 North Kingstown,            
 10   2103 Patrick McCann                19 Pearl River, NY             
 11   1211 Johnny Cowen                  19 Hopkinton, MA               
 12     86 Haven Honeycutt               19 Asheville, NC               
 13     32 Brendan Balthis               19 Wilmington, DE              
 14    623 Bryce Derick                  19 Big Flats, NY               
 15    171 Braedon Fiume                 19 Oradell, NJ                 
 16   1346 Shea Weilbaker                19 Saratoga Springs            
 17   2430 Evan LaFleche                 19 Clifton Park, NY            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3191 John Thomas Hodges            19 Greenwood, IN               
  2   2085 Austin Mathews                19 Lexington, KY               
  3   1063 Mark Brown                    19 Greensburg, PA              
  4   3173 Theo Woods                    19 Lynchburg, VA               
  5   1082 Derek Gess                    19 Haddonfield, NJ             
  6    463 Samuel Affolder               19 Carthage, NY                
  7   1035 Tucker Grechowski             19 Norfolk, VA                 
  8   3398 Jack Stanley                  19 Mendham, NJ                 
  9    363 Chase Rivera                  19 Jacksonville, FL            
 10   2102 Brian Mahoney                 19 Pearl River, NY             
 11   2813 Nick Jean                     19 Manakin Sabot, V            
 12   1899 Samuel Toolin                 19 North Kingstown,            
 13   2725 Acasio Pinheiro               19 Princeton Juncti            
 14    362 Charles Hicks                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 15   2909 Zach Larkin                   19 Louisville, KY              
 16   1744 Edward Denning                19 Birmingham, AL              
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/13/2016 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3054 Sophia Vinciguerra            19 Jamesville, NY              
  2   2303 Kasey McGerald                19 Ridgefield, CT              
  3   1069 Annabel Gregg                 19 Greenwich, NY               
  4    872 Abby Inch                     19 Farmington, MI              
  5    302 Elizabeth Dalrymple           19 Clarkston, MI               
  6   2175 Jordan Vaillancourt           19 Derry, NH                   
  7    719 Sloan Walter                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    250 Ailene Edwards                19 Blacksburg, VA              
  9   1505 Kaitlyn Roffman               19 Littleton, MA               
 10    754 Jasmina Brar                  19 Oshawa, ON                  
 11    849 Violet Sullivan               19 Exeter, NH                  
 12    617 Brynne Ketchum                19 Corning, NY                 
 13   3052 Haley Riorden                 19 Henrietta, NY               
 14   1057 Reilly Tubbs                  19 Elmira, NY                  
 15   2815 Tori Willis                   19 Rogers, AR                  
 16   1753 Samantha Facius               19 Catonsville, MD             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3087 Naomi Wistner                 19 Williamsville, N            
  2   1776 Emoni Coleman                 19 Conyers, GA                 
  3    640 Rachel Northcutt              19 Midlothian, VA              
  4   3406 Anna Rybczynski               19 West Seneca, NY             
  5     33 Keelin Hays                   19 Wilmington, DE              
  6   1059 Carolyn Todd                  19 Cumberland, ME              
  7   1702 Kelli Hines                   19 Mission Viejo, C            
  8   3205 Jerika Lufrano                19 Scotch Plains, N            
  9   3236 Sarah Flynn                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
 10   3467 Alessandra Rodriguez          19 Cary, NC                    
 11   1009 Madison Montgomery            19 Warwick, NY                 
 12   2217 Elizabeth Sullivan            19 Portsmouth, RI              
 13   1506 Sarah Roffman                 19 Littleton, MA               
 14   2872 Rebecca Clark                 19 Howey in the Hil            
 15    187 Maddie Brown                  19 Howell, MI                  
 16   2107 Mary Borkoski                 19 Pearl River, NY