Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2017 10:47 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/16/2017 to 6/18/2017             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:45 AM
 Kaylor Harris is defending champion
    National:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:  11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL             
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   Sophomore:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville,
      Senior:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2304 Taylor Blackshire             17 Mesquite, TX                
  2   4082 Daloria Boone                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
  3    450 Alexis Brown                  19 Kennedale, TX               
  4   2722 Angelnique Bryant             18 Fort Mill, SC               
  5    552 Kelisa Cain                   18 Leonardtown, MD             
  6   1828 Tamara Clark                  17 High Point, NC              
  7   4942 Shakira Dancy                 18 sicklerville, NJ            
  8    106 Thelma Davies                 19 Darby, PA                   
  9   1346 Karimah Davis                 17 West Palm Beach,            
 10   1343 Sophia Falco                  17 Saint Petersburg            
 11   1394 Kynnedy Flannel               18 Alvin, TX                   
 12   2048 Nilaja Florence               18 Mableton, GA                
 13   1487 Kennedy Gamble                17 Houston, TX                 
 14   3729 Hope Glenn                    17 Roswell, GA                 
 15     41 Vivette Green                 18 Douglasville, GA            
 16   1681 Tayler Grier                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 17   1763 Lauryn Hall                   18 Harvest, AL                 
 18   2306 Kaylor Harris                 17 Mesquite, TX                
 19   1466 Halle Hazzard                 17 Commack, NY                 
 20   2049 Kayla Hunt                    19 Mableton, GA                
 21   2064 Lynna Irby                    17 Indianapolis, IN            
 22   2146 Ingrid Joseph                 18 Washington, DC              
 23   2330 Daija Lampkin                 17 Middletown, DE              
 24   2345 Zachyre Lane                  17 Durham, NC                  
 25   3974 Symone Mason                  17 Miami, FL                   
 26   1484 Saraphina Massaquoi           18 Lawrenceville, G            
 27   1253 Lauren Morgan                 17 Bladensburg, MD             
 28   2583 Pharist O'Neal                17 Springdale, MD              
 29   4832 Dajah Parker-Love             17 Chesapeake, VA              
 30    466 Brooke Raglin                 17 Lexington, KY               
 31    901 ShaCarri Richardson           18 Dallas Carte                
 32   5064 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA               
 33   2533 Kelly Rowe                    18 Mansfield, TX               
 34   3783 Kennedi Sanders               21 Madison, MS                 
 35    517 Ashley Seymour                18 Potomac, MD                 
 36   3885 Kelcie Simmons                18 Leonard, TX                 
 37   4570 Jaida Smith                   18 Frederick, MD               
 38   4132 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH                  
 39   4215 Caitlan Tate                  17 Lilburn, GA                 
 40   2714 Twanisha Terry                17 Miramar, FL                 
 41    744 Demi Washington               17 Clinton, MS                 
 42   3975 Shaniya Williams              17 Miami, FL                   
 43    488 Kylia Wright                  17 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:30 PM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
        Meet:  22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                 
    Freshman:  23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Sophomore:  22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
      Senior:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4290 Zahria Allers                 20 Teon Elite T                
  2    450 Alexis Brown                  19 Kennedale, TX               
  3   4292 Myrka Cadet                   21 Teon Elite T                
  4   1828 Tamara Clark                  17 High Point, NC              
  5   4942 Shakira Dancy                 18 sicklerville, NJ            
  6   1346 Karimah Davis                 17 West Palm Beach,            
  7   1898 Zarie Dumas                   20 Simpsonville, SC            
  8   1212 Zalonya Eby                   17 Maybee, MI                  
  9   3067 Rosaline Effiong              19 DeSoto, TX                  
 10   1394 Kynnedy Flannel               18 Alvin, TX                   
 11   2048 Nilaja Florence               18 Mableton, GA                
 12   1487 Kennedy Gamble                17 Houston, TX                 
 13   2331 Ja'Leesa Giles                17 Mansfield, TX               
 14   3729 Hope Glenn                    17 Roswell, GA                 
 15     41 Vivette Green                 18 Douglasville, GA            
 16   1763 Lauryn Hall                   18 Harvest, AL                 
 17   3068 Jayla Hollis                  20 Lancaster, TX               
 18   2330 Daija Lampkin                 17 Middletown, DE              
 19   2864 Taylor Manson                 18 Motor City T                
 20   2865 Tamea Mckelvy                 17 Oak Park, MI                
 21   1915 Jamila McKoy                  17 Durham, NC                  
 22   2657 Corbin McLean                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 23   1253 Lauren Morgan                 17 Bladensburg, MD             
 24   2583 Pharist O'Neal                17 Springdale, MD              
 25   4832 Dajah Parker-Love             17 Chesapeake, VA              
 26    466 Brooke Raglin                 17 Lexington, KY               
 27   4295 Morgan Rhett                  19 Teon Elite T                
 28    901 ShaCarri Richardson           18 Dallas Carte                
 29   5064 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA               
 30   3783 Kennedi Sanders               21 Madison, MS                 
 31   3885 Kelcie Simmons                18 Leonard, TX                 
 32   4132 Abby Steiner                  18 Dublin, OH                  
 33   3779 Cambrea Sturgis               18 Kannapolis, NC              
 34   2029 Alicia Thomas                 18 Bradenton, FL               
 35   1281 Savyon Toombs                 17 Tampa, FL                   
 36   4464 Imani Williams                17 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:00 PM
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL       
        Meet:  52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                    
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
   Sophomore:  51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA      
      Junior:  50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA      
      Senior:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    579 Leah Anderson                 17 Bronx, NY                   
  2    148 Kiana Banks                   18 Hampton, GA                 
  3   4291 Danielle Bess                 20 Teon Elite T                
  4    451 Kaira Brown                   19 somerset, NJ                
  5   3066 Morgan Burks-Magee            17 Rockwall, TX                
  6    858 Mika Cox                      17 Blacklick, OH               
  7    872 Alexis Crosby                 18 Elkins Park, PA             
  8   3670 Stephanie Davis               17 Upper Marlboro,             
  9   1087 Elizabeth Drab                17 Arlington Height            
 10   4098 Kasey Ebb                     18 Accokeek, MD                
 11   2531 Ariel Ford                    18 Fort Worth, TX              
 12   4454 Chloe Foster                  17 Ann Arbor, MI               
 13   1747 Aisha Gay                     18 Hamden, CT                  
 14   3570 Mary Gillett                  18 Longmont, CO                
 15   2075 Kimberly Harris               20 Suwanee, GA                 
 16   2064 Lynna Irby                    17 Indianapolis, IN            
 17   2101 Brooke Jaworski               19 Athens, WI                  
 18   2542 Sterling Lester               19 kennesaw, GA                
 19   2864 Taylor Manson                 18 Motor City T                
 20   3998 Kiya Oviosun                  18 Greensboro, NC              
 21   3320 Paris Peoples                 18 Rockaway Beach,             
 22   4273 Syaira Richardson             17 Suffolk, VA                 
 23    130 Hunter Robinson               18 Emsworth, PA                
 24   2399 Erin Sermons                  17 Lees Summit, MO             
 25   3788 Maya Singletary               17 Raeford, NC                 
 26   3891 Shaianne Sipsey               19 Warner Robins, G            
 27   3920 Jordan Smith                  18 Suwanee, GA                 
 28   4128 Amanda Stead                  17 Miller Place, NY            
 29   2717 Ulani Toussaint               18 Miami Northw                
 30   4615 Maiah Walker                  18 Lake Wales, FL              
 31   4707 Vanessa Watson                19 Rochester, NY               
 32   4728 Kylie Welch                   17 Bloomington, IL             
 33   2757 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 1:25 PM
    National:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
    Freshman:  2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC    
   Sophomore:  2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
      Junior:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     63 Malia Anderson                19 Greensburg, PA              
  2    131 Aziza Ayoub                   17 Plain City, OH              
  3    158 Mallory Barrett               17 Milford, MI                 
  4   2975 Emoni Coleman                 19 Conyers, GA                 
  5   1485 Shynae' Deas                  19 Gahanna, OH                 
  6   4282 Alexis DelGizzo               17 Tenafly, NJ                 
  7   4563 Lily Flynn                    19 New Rochelle, NY            
  8     74 Alice Hill                    17 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9   3339 Maggie Hock                   19 Exeter, NH                  
 10   3973 Kayla Johnson                 17 Miami, FL                   
 11   2171 Corinne Kennedy               17 Lebanon, NH                 
 12   4029 Brooke Manson                 18 Redmond, WA                 
 13   2569 Clare Martin                  17 Newton, MA                  
 14   2630 Kiley McCarthy                17 Carlsbad, CA                
 15   1454 Nyjari McNeil                 18 Reisterstown, MD            
 16   4530 Leena Morant                  20 West Orange, NJ             
 17   4452 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
 18   4363 Gianni Napoleon               19 Worthington, OH             
 19   3479 Katie Osika                   18 Waterford, MI               
 20   1671 Emily Philippides             18 Greenwich, CT               
 21   2406 Hannah Reale                  18 Clifton Park, NY            
 22    103 Joy Ripslinger                17 Davenport, IA               
 23   3683 Bryanna Rivers                17 Tampa, FL                   
 24   3759 Ally Ryan                     18 Tulsa, OK                   
 25   4102 Alahna Sabbakhan              19 Washington, DC              
 26   3778 Maddie Salek                  18 Oakdale, PA                 
 27   4308 Rachel Sessa                  18 Tewksbury, MA               
 28   2400 Jana Shawver                  18 Lees Summit, MO             
 29   4567 Victoria Vanriele             20 Berkeley Heights            
 30   4571 Kyra Velock                   17 Boonton Township            
 31   4706 Samantha Watson               17 Watson-Samantha-            
 32   1473 Gabrielle Wilkinson           18 Philadelphia, PA            
 33    398 Megan Worrel                  18 Troy, MI                    
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:25 PM
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:  4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA       
    Freshman:  4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID         
   Sophomore:  4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Junior:  4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT             
      Senior:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Alyssa Aldridge               18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2   3977 Olivia Beckner                18 Reston, VA                  
  3   4319 Caitlin Collier               18 Jacksonville, FL            
  4    915 Katie Dammer                  18 Clarks Summit, P            
  5     72 Anne Forsyth                  18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6   1438 Kristlin Gear                 17 Fort Myers, FL              
  7   1852 Haley Herberg                 18 Mission Viejo, C            
  8   1512 Heather Holt                  18 Fairfax, VA                 
  9   2114 Anna Jensen                   20 Midland, MI                 
 10   2148 Emily Kane                    18 Providence, RI              
 11   4900 Katherine Lee                 18 Wading River, NY            
 12   2569 Clare Martin                  17 Newton, MA                  
 13   3429 Nicole Merrill                19 Portsmouth, RI              
 14   2842 Gracie Morris                 20 Aledo, TX                   
 15   2986 Mia Nahom                     17 New Milford, CT             
 16   1605 Caroline O'Sullivan           18 Northvale, NJ               
 17   3480 Rylee Robinson                19 Wear Bloomfield,            
 18   3842 Savannah Shaw                 18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 19   4118 Victoria Starcher             20 Ripley, WV                  
 20   4672 Caroline Timm                 18 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 21   2312 Katelyn Tuohy                 20 Stony Point, NY             
 22   2254 Rachel Vick                   17 Kingsway Tc-                
 23   4706 Samantha Watson               17 Watson-Samantha-            
 24   1473 Gabrielle Wilkinson           18 Philadelphia, PA            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:50 PM
    National:   9:53.54  6/21/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood,Irvine,CA       
        Meet:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
    Freshman:  10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA   
   Sophomore:   9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
      Junior:  10:00.44  6/18/2016   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC    
      Junior:   9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Alyssa Aldridge               18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2    188 Amanda Beach                  17 Melbourne, FL               
  3   4023 Samantha Bush                 19 Cincinnati, OH              
  4   2213 Kelsey Chmiel                 19 Greenfield, NY              
  5   2968 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  6   1214 Libby Davidson                17 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   1371 Anna Fenske                   21 Farmington, MN              
  8    580 Caroline Fischer              20 Merrimack, NH               
  9   1505 Jacqueline Gaughan            18 Exeter, NH                  
 10   1645 Abigail Green                 18 Bethesda, MD                
 11   1975 Niamh Hayes                   17 Farmingdale, NJ             
 12   1853 Nyah Hernandez                20 Canton, GA                  
 13   1979 Mariah Howlett                18 Charlotte, NC               
 14   2201 Ella Ketchum                  17 Brooklyn, NY                
 15    807 Jessica Lawson                17 Addison, NY                 
 16   4900 Katherine Lee                 18 Wading River, NY            
 17   2615 Nicole Matysik                19 Key West, FL                
 18   2656 Grace McLaughlin              18 Rockford, IL                
 19   2986 Mia Nahom                     17 New Milford, CT             
 20   3128 Brianna O'Brien               17 East Williston,             
 21   2964 Danielle Orie                 17 Orchard Park, NY            
 22   3480 Rylee Robinson                19 Wear Bloomfield,            
 23   4901 Maria Smith                   17 Wading River, NY            
 24   4118 Victoria Starcher             20 Ripley, WV                  
 25   4120 Marlee Starliper              20 Wellsville, PA              
 26   2354 Jaden Theis                   20 Lansing, MI                 
 27   2355 Olivia Theis                  18 Lansing, MI                 
 28   4496 Tashala Turner                18 Morgantown, WV              
 29   4565 Sydney Vandegrift             18 Elk Grove, CA               
 30   4578 Adeline Vettel                20 Weston, MA                  
 31   2254 Rachel Vick                   17 Kingsway Tc-                
 32   1925 Kayla Windemuller             18 Hamilton, MI                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 6:40 PM
    National:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:  15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC      
    Freshman:  16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA     
   Sophomore:  16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA         
      Junior:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:  15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     28 Karly Ackley                  17 Manvel, ND                  
  2    188 Amanda Beach                  17 Melbourne, FL               
  3   2314 Grace Bugara                  17 Shrub Oak, NY               
  4    548 Hannah Butler                 17 Syracuse, NY                
  5    553 Reilly Caldwell               17 Middletown, MD              
  6   3404 Anna Campbell                 17 Sparta, NJ                  
  7   4429 Hayley Collins                17 Tolland, CT                 
  8   1214 Libby Davidson                17 Lynchburg, VA               
  9   1047 Aislinn Devlin                17 Downingtown, PA             
 10   1053 Christina DiFalco             19 Pine Grove, PA              
 11   1371 Anna Fenske                   21 Farmington, MN              
 12   1505 Jacqueline Gaughan            18 Exeter, NH                  
 13   1516 Christina Geisler             17 Carmel, IN                  
 14   1534 Morgan Gigandet               18 Troy, OH                    
 15   1839 Monica Hebner                 18 Upper Saddle Riv            
 16   2361 Eleanor Lawler                18 Wakefield, RI               
 17    807 Jessica Lawson                17 Addison, NY                 
 18   1174 Jennifer Lima                 17 Palm Harbor, FL             
 19   2615 Nicole Matysik                19 Key West, FL                
 20   2656 Grace McLaughlin              18 Rockford, IL                
 21   3142 Lydia Olivere                 18 Wilmington, DE              
 22   2233 Hannah Rasmussen              17 Maineville, OH              
 23   3696 Julia Robitaille              19 Manchester, NH              
 24    996 Tyler Schwartz                18 Auburn, IN                  
 25   3814 Eva Scott                     17 Burnt Hills, NY             
 26   3820 Bridgid Selfors               17 Old Saybrook, CT            
 27   3880 Dominique Shultz              18 Berwyn, PA                  
 28   4182 Abigail Sweeney               18 Owings, MD                  
 29   4496 Tashala Turner                18 Morgantown, WV              
 30   2344 Natalie Tyner                 19 Wilmington, NC              
 31   4577 Amanda Vestri                 17 Webster, NY                 
 32   4578 Adeline Vettel                20 Weston, MA                  
 33   4724 Julien Webster                17 Thurmont, MD                
 34   4736 Kelly Wesolowski              17 White hall, MD              
 35   1925 Kayla Windemuller             18 Hamilton, MI                
 36   5020 Shelbi Wuss                   17 Huntington, NY              
 37    662 Abby Yourkavitch              18 Chambersburg, PA            
 38   3337 Isabel Zimmermann             17 Pfafftown, NC               
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:15 AM
 Chanel Brissett is defending champion
    National:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
        Meet:  13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA          
    Freshman:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
   Sophomore:  13.21  5/10/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
      Junior:  12.95  7/7/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA          
      Junior:  12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA                
      Senior:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     69 Britten Bowen                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  2    427 Chanel Brissett               17 Wyncote, PA                 
  3   4259 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   4516 Amaya Chadwick                18 Plainfield, NJ              
  5    921 Bridget Chiaravalle           17 Danbury, CT                 
  6   1146 Ariana Ealy-Pulido            18 Spring, TX                  
  7   1147 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido          18 Spring, TX                  
  8   4084 Lauren Epps                   17 Atlanta, GA                 
  9    476 Sierra Fletcher               19 Raleigh, NC                 
 10   1459 Sophia Franklin               17 Okemos, MI                  
 11   1461 Antonia Frazier               17 Tucker, GA                  
 12    280 Taylor Grimes                 18 Upper Marlboro,             
 13   2306 Kaylor Harris                 17 Mesquite, TX                
 14   1840 Jae'Nisa Heckstall            18 Avondale, AZ                
 15    170 Lauren Hoffman                17 Haymarket, VA               
 16   2129 Alexis Jones                  17 Atlanta, GA                 
 17   5061 Jada Jones                    18 Duluth, GA                  
 18   5062 Jasmine Jones                 20 Duluth, GA                  
 19   2137 Tia Jones                     18 Marietta, Ga                
 20    891 Darci Khan                    19 Decatur, GA                 
 21   1870 Simone Kirton                 17 Fairfield, NJ               
 22   1765 Shataeya Ligon                20 Huntsville, AL              
 23   2660 Tiara McMinn                  17 Miami, FL                   
 24   3741 Sophia Myers                  18 Queens, NY                  
 25   3199 Alaina Pagliaro               17 lorton, VA                  
 26   4477 Charnessa Reid                18 Winston-Salem, N            
 27   2498 Akira Rhodes                  18 Charlotte, NC               
 28   4754 Reanda Richards               18 Roseland, NJ                
 29   3782 Paula Salmon                  17 Brooklyn, NY                
 30   3815 Taylor Scott                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 31   2621 Maya Seay                     17 Norfolk, VA                 
 32   1392 Emily Sloan                   18 Littleton, CO               
 33   4119 Grace Stark                   19 White Lake, MI              
 34   4214 Aria Tate                     17 Tampa, FL                   
 35   2719 Ariayanna Val                 17 Miami Northw                
 36   2054 Rayna Whyte                   18 Mableton, GA                
 37   2952 Milan Young                   17 Richmond, TX                
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:15 PM
 Sydney Mc Laughlin is defending champion
    National:  54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlon, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
        Meet:  54.46  6/19/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
   Sophomore:  55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior:  54.15  7/10/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     31 Amira Aduma                   17 Hampton, VA                 
  2    249 Karyn Best                    18 Winfield, IL                
  3    346 Mone't Bowen                  18 Jacksonville, FL            
  4   4259 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  5    663 Megan Champoux                17 Aldergrove, BC              
  6    721 Taliah Cintron                17 Wilmington, DE              
  7   4136 Sydney Coppolino              18 Somerdale, NJ               
  8    859 Addison Coy                   17 Barrington, IN              
  9   1526 Dakota Gerges                 17 Sayreville, NJ              
 10    170 Lauren Hoffman                17 Haymarket, VA               
 11   2129 Alexis Jones                  17 Atlanta, GA                 
 12   5062 Jasmine Jones                 20 Duluth, GA                  
 13   2341 Davina Lane                   17 Stephens City, V            
 14   4688 Greer Liguori                 17 Chester, NY                 
 15   1506 Ashton Lindley                20 Marietta, GA                
 16   2995 Kishonna McCray               17 Newark, NJ                  
 17   4528 Sydney McLaughlin             17 Dunellen, NJ                
 18   2685 Shannon Meisberger            17 Pittsfield, MA              
 19   3657 Katherine Muccio              19 Ridgewood, NJ               
 20   4028 Morgan Oneal                  18 Birmingham, AL              
 21   3276 Imagine Patterson             18 Summerville, SC             
 22   2731 Jenna Reid                    17 Middletown, NJ              
 23   4754 Reanda Richards               18 Roseland, NJ                
 24   1115 Ella Robinson                 19 Zionsville, IN              
 25   3584 Sinead Sargeant               18 Fairport, NY                
 26   1392 Emily Sloan                   18 Littleton, CO               
 27   2622 Brooke Stith                  17 Norfolk, VA                 
 28   4702 Wambui Watene                 17 Dublin, OH                  
 29   4707 Vanessa Watson                19 Rochester, NY               
 30   4947 Iyianna Williams              17 sicklerville, NJ            
 31   1919 Jessica Wright                18 Durham, NC                  
 32   2720 Deandreah Young               17 Miami Northw                
 33   2952 Milan Young                   17 Richmond, TX                
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:30 PM
    National:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
        Meet:  6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket,
    Freshman:  6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY              
   Sophomore:  6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA 
      Junior:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
      Senior:  6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    343 Mary Borkoski                 19 Pearl River, NY             
  2   4897 Payton Capes                  17 Wading River, NY            
  3    441 Aziza Chigatayeva             18 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2787 Eva Chmielewski               17 flushing, MI                
  5    998 Kayley DeLay                  17 Jacksonville Bea            
  6   1018 Faith DeMars                  20 Ballston Spa, NY            
  7   1308 Taylor Ewert                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  8   3138 Allison Guagenti              19 Powell, OH                  
  9   1699 Noreen Guilfoyle              18 Mount Sinai, NY             
 10   1792 Alexandra Harris              17 Stony Point, NY             
 11   4157 Mary Hennelly                 20 Suffern, NY                 
 12   2798 Rachel Hirschkind             19 Central Valley,             
 13   4871 Jillian Howard                17 Weston, MA                  
 14   2018 Gracie Hyde                   18 Benton, AR                  
 15    795 Kelly Iocca                   17 Bohemia, NY                 
 16   2260 Klaire Klemens                18 West Islip, NY              
 17   2289 Anna Kostarellis              17 Rochester, NY               
 18   2801 Anastasia Kurdziel            17 Central Valley,             
 19   1216 Brooke Manion                 17 Amherst, VA                 
 20   2569 Clare Martin                  17 Newton, MA                  
 21   2310 Haleigh Morales               20 Stony Point, NY             
 22   2983 Madison Neuner                19 Liverpool, NY               
 23   2965 Gabrielle Orie                17 Orchard Park, NY            
 24   3217 Hayleigh Palotti              18 Livonia, NY                 
 25   3415 Abigail Post                  17 Sparta, NJ                  
 26   4691 Jennie Prial                  17 Warwick, NY                 
 27   4493 Brooke Rauber                 21 Homer, NY                   
 28   2071 Lizzy Rayle                   18 Ithaca, NY                  
 29   3595 Julia Reicin                  17 Potomac, MD                 
 30   4124 Sydney Rice                   17 Staten Island, N            
 31   1503 Kathryn Tenney                19 Albany, NY                  
 32   1374 Sarah Trainor                 20 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 8:10 AM
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
    National:  19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                      
                         C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:  19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                   
                         Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn Tc-Al                                                 
     1) #117 Sara Pacer 19              2) #118 Audrey Phillpott 17       
     3) #116 Harper McGowan 20          4) #119 Samantha Rogers 20        
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va                                             
     1) #285 Simonne Guenette 18        2) #286 Samantha Marin 17         
     3) #284 Ailene Edwards 19          4) #287 Kaitlynn Wolfe 20         
  3  Carmel Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #588 Angela Castronuovo 18      2) #589 Jade Sessions 18          
     3) #590 Kayla Sexton 18            4) #591 Katie Turk 21             
  4  Centerville Tc-Oh                                            
     1) #644 Kelli Walsh 18             2) #645 Kerri Walsh 20            
     3) #641 Sydney Khosla 20           4) #642 Grace Kilroy 19           
  5  Clippers Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #748 Adah Anderson 20           2) #749 Julia Dempsey 17          
     3) #750 Grace Henson 18            4) #752 Ana O'Callaghan 18        
  6  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #769 Eva Gibson 19              2) #771 Colleen Megerle 19        
     3) #775 Natalie Shapiro 20         4) #773 Delia Russo 19            
  7  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #811 Emily Niu 17               2) #804 Cleo Baker 19             
     3) #807 Jessica Lawson 17          4) #808 Claire Mason 20           
  8  Crozet Crew-VA                                               
     1) #880 Zoe Clay 18                2) #881 Caroline McGahren 19      
     3) #882 Alyssa Santoro-Adajian 19  4) #883 Averi Witt 17             
  9  EC Glass Tc-Va                                               
     1) #1216 Brooke Manion 17          2) #1213 Jette Davidson 20        
     3) #1218 Maddie Rennyson 17        4) #1214 Libby Davidson 17        
 10  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #1553 Kaylen Hughes 18          2) #1558 Alexandra Ross 19        
     3) #1559 Grace Sparrow 19          4) #1555 Erin McGill 18           
 11  Granville Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1627 Alyssa Christian 19       2) #1628 Rosie Lamb 18            
     3) #1629 Kylee McFarland 18        4) #1630 Reilly Zink 20           
 12  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1993 Anna DiMarcello 17        2) #1995 Chloe Gonzalez 20        
     3) #1997 Kelley McCarten 17        4) #1994 Elena DiMarcello 19      
 13  Kings Tc-Oh                                                  
     1) #2232 Leah Maschino 18          2) #2231 Brooke Garter 20         
     3) #2230 Jennifer Cooper 19        4) #2233 Hannah Rasmussen 17      
 14  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17       2) #2238 Kylie Anicic 18          
     3) #2248 McKenzie Nugent 17        4) #2247 Alexis Mullarkey 18      
 15  Lansing Catholic Tc-Mi                                       
     1) #2353 Rachel Reid 20            2) #2352 Lauren Cleary 19         
     3) #2354 Jaden Theis 20            4) #2355 Olivia Theis 18          
 16  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2404 Charlotte Hartman 18      2) #2405 Olivia Lomascolo 18      
     3) #2406 Hannah Reale 18           4) #2409 Julia Zachgo 17          
 17  Medina Rc-Oh                                                 
     1) #2673 Tarynn Cullings 17        2) #2672 Jessica Campbell 20      
     3) #2676 Juliette Keller 20        4) #2677 Olivia Roberts 20        
 18  Milton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2766 Bridget Mitchell 18       2) #2763 Genevieve Connelly 18    
     3) #2767 Eliza O'Donnell 19        4) #2762 Ella Affanato 19         
 19  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2798 Rachel Hirschkind 19      2) #2803 Daniella Napoli 19       
     3) #2804 Jessica Pidgeon 19        4) #2801 Anastasia Kurdziel 17    
 20  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3011 Madeleine Hesler 19       2) #3013 Charlotte Kokernak 19    
     3) #3016 Lexi Sciortino 17         4) #3018 Abigail Spiers 18        
 21  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3411 Emma Myer 19              2) #3404 Anna Campbell 17         
     3) #3405 Grace Campbell 18         4) #3415 Abigail Post 17          
 22  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #3427 Olive Allen 19            2) #3428 Maura Driscoll 18        
     3) #3429 Nicole Merrill 19         4) #3432 Elizabeth Sullivan 19    
 23  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3538 Brooke Olson 18           2) #3531 Meredith Finley 20       
     3) #3530 Courtney Darakjy 17       4) #3536 Abby Loveys 19           
 24  Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                                 
     1) #3744 Bridget Byrne 18          2) #3749 Caitlin O'Hare 18        
     3) #3748 Danielle Hayes 20         4) #3747 Carly Friend 18          
 25  Tully Girls Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #4490 Jessica Donald 18         2) #4491 Gabby Moncada 18         
     3) #4492 Emmeline Perkins 17       4) #4493 Brooke Rauber 21         
 26  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4683 Billie Finn 21            2) #4681 Danielle Bartolotta 17   
     3) #4691 Jennie Prial 17           4) #4695 Kristin Thompson 20      
 27  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #4788 Kiera Bothwell 17         2) #4792 Chase Kappeler 19        
     3) #4793 Emily Keast 17            4) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
 28  Wildcats Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #4897 Payton Capes 17           2) #4899 Alexandra Hays 17        
     3) #4900 Katherine Lee 18          4) #4901 Maria Smith 17           
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:30 PM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  45.08  6/19/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk,VA                  
                      M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson, D Goulet     
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                                  
     1) #73 Corinne Griffin 17          2) #77 Janea Prior 18             
     3) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    4) #69 Britten Bowen 18           
  2  Benedictine Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #206 Laeuna Chisolm 17          2) #208 Sara Jaquez 19            
     3) #211 Shahiana Odies 17          4) #212 Anayah Patton 17          
  3  Bengal Tc-Sc                                                 
     1) #217 Keionna Ray 18             2) #215 Sharnae Alston 17         
     3) #216 Keayra Jackson 17          4) #218 Teauna Thomas 20          
  4  Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                         
     1) #278 Taneyza Robinson 17        2) #273 Amaiah Jones 18           
     3) #274 London Ladd 17             4) #275 Gana Lopez 17             
  5  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #306 Jahlia Banton 19           2) #322 Cassidy Palmer 17         
     3) #315 Jahleah Harris 18          4) #313 Elicia Colon 20           
  6  Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #350 Candus Burks 17            2) #354 Jatae Joyner 18           
     3) #355 Asjah Reed 17              4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
  7  Bulldog Elite-NC                                             
     1) #476 Sierra Fletcher 19         2) #480 Ani Judd 20               
     3) #488 Kylia Wright 17            4) #483 Kyna Robinson 19          
  8  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #517 Ashley Seymour 18         
     3) #511 Alexis Postell 17          4) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
  9  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17       2) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
 10  Bullis Tc-Md  'C'                                            
     1) #515 Arianna Richards 19        2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #514 Azariah Reid 20            4) #498 Jon Glass 18              
 11  Clinton Tc-Ms                                                
     1) #741 D'Ajah Miley 17            2) #744 Demi Washington 17        
     3) #739 Kambria Cotton 19          4) #747 Olivia Womack 20          
 12  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1258 Jacqueline Simmons 17    
     3) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17          4) #1253 Lauren Morgan 17         
 13  Erwin Warriors-NC                                            
     1) #1302 ShaJaia Grant 17          2) #1303 Jaylyn Stevens 19        
     3) #1300 Shakayla Allen-Morgan 18  4) #1301 Victoria Borum 18        
 14  Fast Lane Tc-Fl                                              
     1) #1348 Alicia Lawrence 19        2) #1351 Jacious Sears 19         
     3) #1350 China Reed 17             4) #1352 Venice Stewart 17        
 15  Gmt Tc-Nc                                                    
     1) #1595 Tyresha Alexander 17      2) #1599 Carson Strother 19       
     3) #1596 Trisana Brevard 17        4) #1598 Meilidi Moser 18         
 16  Hamteam Huntsville-AL                                        
     1) #1767 Chandler Robinson 18      2) #1766 Alessea Rice 18          
     3) #1768 India Smith 18            4) #1763 Lauryn Hall 18           
 17  Heat Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #1837 Lauren Williams 18        2) #1827 Leah Bolden 18           
     3) #1835 Zhamoura McPhail 20       4) #1828 Tamara Clark 17          
 18  Hillcrest Tc-Sc                                              
     1) #1897 Taja Booker 20            2) #1899 Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee 19  
     3) #1900 Zahria Jones 21           4) #1898 Zarie Dumas 20           
 19  Ladies of Mesquite Texas                                     
     1) #2304 Taylor Blackshire 17      2) #2307 Le-Taija Jackson 19      
     3) #2305 Lyric Choice 17           4) #2306 Kaylor Harris 17         
 20  Lane 4 Tc-Ga                                                 
     1) #2340 Madison Stark 18          2) #2337 Ahlexah Clayton 20       
     3) #2339 Makayla Hernandez 20      4) #2338 Cydney Delley 17         
 21  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #2494 Samantha Featherstone Sr  2) #2495 Amaya Gaddy 19           
     3) #2499 Janay Sanders 18          4) #2498 Akira Rhodes 18          
 22  Mansfield Elite Tc-Tx                                        
     1) #2532 Jasmine Moore 19          2) #2531 Ariel Ford 18            
     3) #2534 Nyana Wright 18           4) #2533 Kelly Rowe 18            
 23  Maury Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #2620 Shadayiah Nelson 17       2) #2617 Junyce Hasberry 20       
     3) #2622 Brooke Stith 17           4) #2621 Maya Seay 17             
 24  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2719 Ariayanna Val 17          2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        4) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17   
 25  Mills Godwin Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2756 Rebekah Greene 17         2) #2757 Britton Wilson 19        
     3) #2754 Saja Alexander 17         4) #2755 Renecca Brendle 20       
 26  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19        2) #2863 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #2868 Kirin Tate 17             4) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
 27  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3214 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #3216 Mariah Fede 20           
     3) #3215 Lindsey Desir 19          4) #3213 Tiffany Bautista 19      
 28  Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                              
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
     3) #3624 Arrianna Lister 17        4) #3626 Daisy Neff 17            
 29  Rss Athletics-GA                                             
     1) #3729 Hope Glenn 17             2) #3730 Meigan Hudson 18         
     3) #3731 Denise Issah 18           4) #3732 Brooke Mizelle 18        
 30  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4261 Brene Donaldson 19       
     3) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17      4) #4278 Jasmine Watson 17        
 31  Teon Elite Tc-Fl                                             
     1) #4295 Morgan Rhett 19           2) #4291 Danielle Bess 20         
     3) #4292 Myrka Cadet 21            4) #4293 Jada James 17            
 32  Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #5088 Kiara Harris 18           2) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18     
     3) #4311 Rori Lowe 19              4) #4309 Dylann Core 18           
 33  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18         
     3) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20        4) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
     3) #4822 Joyner Hinton 17          4) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18        
 35  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4941 Flora Ahiarakwe 18       
     3) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17       4) #4942 Shakira Dancy 18         
 36  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17        2) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17       
     3) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17     4) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18        
 37  Woodson Tc-Va                                                
     1) #5005 Nava Kiss 18              2) #4999 Grace Barnes 17          
     3) #5001 Whitney Bivins 19         4) #5003 Malieka Cummings 18      
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (48)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:45 AM
 4 Turn stagger
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL    
                        K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:  1:34.23  6/18/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                                  
     1) #73 Corinne Griffin 17          2) #75 Hailey Mayes 17            
     3) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    4) #69 Britten Bowen 18           
  2  Baltimore City T+F-Md                                        
     1) #139 Taniya Crowner 18          2) #140 Nadia Hackett 17          
     3) #142 Lacendria Pulley 17        4) #141 Cathryn Lane 18           
  3  Baltimore City Tc-Md                                         
     1) #146 Taylor Moore 17            2) #144 Ivonna Hoskins 17         
     3) #145 Lashea Lanier 18           4) #143 Kayla Barnes 17           
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
     3) #165 Kelsey Brown 18            4) #178 Madison Paterniti 17      
  5  Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                         
     1) #277 Kacey Ragland 17           2) #276 Katie Page 17             
     3) #278 Taneyza Robinson 17        4) #275 Gana Lopez 17             
  6  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17          2) #316 Zaidra James 17           
     3) #319 Andrea Mills 17            4) #322 Cassidy Palmer 17         
  7  Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #350 Candus Burks 17            2) #354 Jatae Joyner 18           
     3) #355 Asjah Reed 17              4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
  8  Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
     1) #464 Queenie Livingston 17      2) #461 D'Jharriah Davis 19       
     3) #460 Jokenia Bond 17            4) #466 Brooke Raglin 17          
  9  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #500 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #512 Brionne Pyles 17           4) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
 10  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17       2) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #507 Lindsay Lewis 17           4) #495 Danielle Dyer 20          
 11  Bullseye Running-MD                                          
     1) #522 Ashley Harvey 18           2) #524 Mik'yla Stephens 17       
     3) #523 Roshnee Roberts 20         4) #525 Oluwaseun Sule 19         
 12  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) #682 Ariell Garrison 20         2) #690 Sydney Williams 17        
     3) #691 Taylor Williams 19         4) #686 Erin Pearson 19           
 13  Clinton Tc-Ms                                                
     1) #744 Demi Washington 17         2) #746 Trinity Williams 21       
     3) #747 Olivia Womack 20           4) #741 D'Ajah Miley 17           
 14  Comets Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #779 Jordan Dawson 18           2) #778 Kaylie Connors 18         
     3) #790 Madaline Ullom 20          4) #781 Mariah Green 17           
 15  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18        2) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17   
     3) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19           4) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17      
 16  Eastside Xtreme-NJ                                           
     1) #1203 Danielle Allen 20         2) #1206 Nylah Perry 20           
     3) #1207 Giavanna Roberson 18      4) #1205 Maya Drayton 19          
 17  Elite Cadets-MD                                              
     1) #5073 Hillary Nkrumah 18        2) #5072 Hannah Meredith 18       
     3) #5074 Malaya Reid 19            4) #5075 Jaida Smith 18           
 18  Elite Tf-Md                                                  
     1) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19       
     3) #1246 Eberechukwu Ugorji 18     4) #1243 Blaire Ridgely 19        
 19  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20         2) #1255 Celita Pope 18           
     3) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     4) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17         
 20  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1264 Destinee Everett-Schott 1 2) #1260 Chaa-Nah-Yah Braithwaite 
     3) #1267 Ruth Louis 18             4) #1261 Ya-Sha-Rah Braithwaite 19
 21  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1449 Tylar Colbert 18          2) #1450 Jenae Dorsey 18          
     3) #1451 Sydney Gilbert 19         4) #1452 Cameron Hinton 18        
 22  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                                 
     1) #1653 Nahsheeda Facey 20        2) #1654 Nyile Facey 18           
     3) #1655 Mandi Hamouda 19          4) #1656 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham
 23  Hillside Hornets-NC                                          
     1) #1911 Ashlan Bowdry 18          2) #1919 Jessica Wright 18        
     3) #1918 Emmaya Waters 19          4) #1915 Jamila McKoy 17          
 24  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2199 Qe'Neisha Young 20        2) #2175 Sarinity Bracey 20       
     3) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20         4) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17             
 25  Lees Summit West Tc-Mo                                       
     1) #2398 Audrey Parson 20          2) #2400 Jana Shawver 18          
     3) #2395 Kyra Atkins 18            4) #2399 Erin Sermons 17          
 26  Leonardtown Tc-Md                                            
     1) #2412 Sydney Forrest 19         2) #2414 Renee Nosko 19           
     3) #2413 Leah Gough 18             4) #2411 Leya Essex 18            
 27  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #2496 Isha Hawkins 19           2) #2498 Akira Rhodes 18          
     3) #2495 Amaya Gaddy 19            4) #2497 Victoria Porter 17       
 28  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17      2) #2575 Collese Daley 17         
     3) #2577 Dejah Grant 19            4) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17        
 29  McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                          
     1) #2649 Melady Brown 19           2) #2651 Aisha Doizer 17          
     3) #2653 Caliyah McKeithan 19      4) #2654 Destiny Nash 19          
 30  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    2) #2711 Ayoola Gbolade 18        
     3) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17         4) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18       
 31  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19        2) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
     3) #2869 Carlita Taylor 17         4) #2863 Aasia Laurencin 20       
 32  Olympic Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #3148 Princess Appiah 18        2) #3151 Maya Pighet 18           
     3) #3152 Blake Strong 18           4) #3149 Lamiah Cordray 18        
 33  Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #3219 Anyiah McCrimmon 18       2) #3226 Makiya Spencer 17        
     3) #3221 Jada Mundine 19           4) #3224 Morgan Smalls 20         
 34  Red Raider Speed-NC                                          
     1) #3587 Ciseley Brown 19          2) #3589 Peighton Simmons 17      
     3) #3586 Nicole Barnes 18          4) #3588 Zacora McKnight 17       
 35  Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                              
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
     3) #3623 Sydney Lazarek 20         4) #3626 Daisy Neff 17            
 36  Sandhills Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #3786 Shari Kluwig 18           2) #3789 Veronique Woodson 18     
     3) #3785 Leonie Kluwig 17          4) #3788 Maya Singletary 17       
 37  Scc-Nc                                                       
     1) #3804 Emerson Porter 17         2) #3803 Jessica Jant 17          
     3) #3802 Olivia Hee 19             4) #3806 Gracie Whelan 17         
 38  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4259 Kori Carter 19            2) #4270 Anaya Monroe 17          
     3) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           4) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17     
 39  Team War-Va  'B'                                             
     1) #4261 Brene Donaldson 19        2) #4266 Lauryn Freeman 19        
     3) #4272 Skylar Parks 18           4) #4276 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
 40  Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #4309 Dylann Core 18            2) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18     
     3) #4312 Marion Osei-Boateng 17    4) #4311 Rori Lowe 19             
 41  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4437 Keurin Giron 17           2) #4446 Emma Osborne 17          
     3) #4447 Claudia Piron 17          4) #4439 Rachel Isralowitz 17     
 42  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #4502 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #4503 Nia Robinson 19           4) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
 43  Urbana Tc-Il                                                 
     1) #4556 Kynzee Boastick 19        2) #4555 Jyana Anderson 18        
     3) #4558 Diamonasia Taylor 20      4) #4557 Ayanna Kelly-Weatherspoon
 44  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4770 Tatayanna Campbell 17    
     3) #4771 Sequora Hamilton 17       4) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
 45  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #4812 Inayah Boone 17          
     3) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      4) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18        
 46  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4934 Camille McHenry 18       
     3) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18        4) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
 47  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17     2) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17       
     3) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17        4) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18        
 48  WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4968 Erin Henderson 19         2) #4967 Kelsey Evans 19          
     3) #4970 Caroline Maloney 18       4) #4966 Courtney Christian 17    
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 3:05 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Allen Academy-ON                                      
     1) #270 Paloma De Monte 18         2) #271 Tessa DiPierdomenico 18   
     3) #272 Mikaela Lucki 17           4) #269 Simone Da Silva 17        
  2  Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #347 Olivia Andrews 18          2) #355 Asjah Reed 17             
     3) #351 Kaiya Cunningham 20        4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #496 Nia Frederick 20           2) #504 Malana Johnson 17         
     3) #502 Ayanna Johnson 18          4) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
  5  Campbell Tc-Ga                                               
     1) #561 Makylah Jones 20           2) #562 Malaya Miles 18           
     3) #563 Raina Perry 19             4) #564 Rickia Stafford 18        
  6  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) #681 Daynah Desir 20            2) #684 Dominique Jeffery 18      
     3) #690 Sydney Williams 17         4) #689 Destiny Thompson 18       
  7  Eastside Xtreme-NJ                                           
     1) #1203 Danielle Allen 20         2) #1204 Star Beasley 18          
     3) #1205 Maya Drayton 19           4) #1206 Nylah Perry 20           
  8  Elite Tf-Md                                                  
     1) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #1246 Eberechukwu Ugorji 18    
     3) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        4) #1247 Satori Valentine 20      
  9  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17          2) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20        
     3) #1252 Illyana Logan 19          4) #1255 Celita Pope 18           
 10  Heat Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #1829 Monzerad Creary 18        2) #1832 Ticoiya Gidderon 18      
     3) #1835 Zhamoura McPhail 20       4) #1828 Tamara Clark 17          
 11  Hillcrest Tc-Sc                                              
     1) #1901 Nya Mcgowan 21            2) #1899 Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee 19  
     3) #1897 Taja Booker 20            4) #1900 Zahria Jones 21          
 12  Hillside Hornets-NC                                          
     1) #1918 Emmaya Waters 19          2) #1913 Alysia Johnson 20        
     3) #1911 Ashlan Bowdry 18          4) #1919 Jessica Wright 18        
 13  Lees Summit West Tc-Mo                                       
     1) #2398 Audrey Parson 20          2) #2400 Jana Shawver 18          
     3) #2395 Kyra Atkins 18            4) #2399 Erin Sermons 17          
 14  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2587 Javon Watts 20           
     3) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17         4) #2577 Dejah Grant 19           
 15  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2713 Markalah Hart 20          2) #2711 Ayoola Gbolade 18        
     3) #2720 Deandreah Young 17        4) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18       
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2869 Carlita Taylor 17         2) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19       
     3) #2853 Dorrian Coleman 18        4) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
 17  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) #2851 Miyah Brooks 18           2) #2857 Makayla Gates 18         
     3) #2854 Drew Coleman 17           4) #2868 Kirin Tate 17            
 18  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3648 Anna Landler 18           2) #3649 Emma Langis 20           
     3) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17    4) #3645 Alexandra Damron 17      
 19  Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                             
     1) #3715 Jess Cammarata 18         2) #3716 Bridget Doherty 19       
     3) #3717 Karly Forker 18           4) #3722 Alexis Smith 17          
 20  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   2) #4270 Anaya Monroe 17          
     3) #4259 Kori Carter 19            4) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17     
 21  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #4502 Mariah Myles 19           2) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #4500 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4503 Nia Robinson 19          
 22  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4519 Khamil Evans 19           2) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
     3) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     4) #4528 Sydney McLaughlin 17     
 23  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #4737 Nadja Ashley 19           2) #4738 Dana Beggins 17          
     3) #4741 Paige Keefer 17           4) #4742 Brittany Korsah 17       
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19       2) #4829 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
     3) #4839 Jada Terrell 17           4) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
 25  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4990 Trinity Eason 20          2) #4991 Taiwo Ibironke 18        
     3) #4989 Kaylah Davis 19           4) #4992 Elisanett Marine 17      
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 7:00 PM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY          
                        M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Nh                                                
     1) #58 Elise Lambert 18            2) #59 Jane Leighton 18           
     3) #61 Arielle Zlotnick 19         4) #57 Madeleine Hunt 17          
  2  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                                  
     1) #72 Anne Forsyth 18             2) #71 Sydney Dawes 17            
     3) #76 Jacalyn Overdier 17         4) #74 Alice Hill 17              
  3  Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh                                          
     1) #659 Hailey Lowe 17             2) #658 Catherine Coffey 19       
     3) #661 Elizabeth Zimmer 18        4) #660 Halle McClintock 17       
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #943 Leah Sarkisian 18          2) #920 Alexandra Chakar 20       
     3) #947 Olivia Turk 18             4) #946 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
  5  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) #1329 Alyssa Kraus 18           2) #1327 Paige Davis 18           
     3) #1330 Keegan Simonsen 18        4) #1326 Brianna Auray 17         
  6  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) #1470 Isabel MacFarlane 20      2) #1469 Ava Forman 18            
     3) #1468 Emily Burd 17             4) #1473 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18   
  7  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1564 Rachel Hager 19           2) #1563 Rebecca Fagan 17         
     3) #1565 Ashley Henneberger 18     4) #1572 Caroline Robelen 17      
  8  Grafton Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1616 Maya Caden 19             2) #1620 Allison Kenney 19        
     3) #1619 Kira Freedman 19          4) #1617 Alexa Daley 19           
  9  Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                          
     1) #1638 Lyndsey Braman 17         2) #1639 Paige Deitering 18       
     3) #1640 Libbie Gleason 19         4) #1641 Julia Vanitvelt 17       
 10  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1667 Hetty Mcmillan 18         2) #1663 Zoe Harris 20            
     3) #1666 Kristen Lodato 17         4) #1671 Emily Philippides 18     
 11  Kings Tc-Oh                                                  
     1) #2233 Hannah Rasmussen 17       2) #2230 Jennifer Cooper 19       
     3) #2229 Karleigh Conner 18        4) #2232 Leah Maschino 18         
 12  Medina Rc-Oh                                                 
     1) #2672 Jessica Campbell 20       2) #2680 Ava Tenaglia 20          
     3) #2675 Angela Dobson 19          4) #2676 Juliette Keller 20       
 13  Milton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2764 Josephine Cousineau 19    2) #2768 Colette O'Leary 17       
     3) #2769 Elise O'Leary 19          4) #2766 Bridget Mitchell 18      
 14  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2860 Jayla Jones 20            2) #2853 Dorrian Coleman 18       
     3) #2857 Makayla Gates 18          4) #2848 Mariyah Archibald 18     
 15  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3018 Abigail Spiers 18         2) #3017 Sydney Smith 18          
     3) #3013 Charlotte Kokernak 19     4) #3012 Amelia Kokernak 18       
 16  Nittany T+F-Pa                                               
     1) #3020 Sophia Bollinger 17       2) #3026 Elly Hauhsalter 20       
     3) #3021 Catherine Curtin 17       4) #3029 Esther Seeland 18        
 17  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3648 Anna Landler 18           2) #3650 Rachel Maue 17           
     3) #3646 Julia Hergenrother 18     4) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17   
 18  Robinson Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3688 Carmen Booher 19          2) #3690 Lia Hanus 17             
     3) #3691 Maggie Larkin 17          4) #3692 Seneca Willen 19         
 19  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #3762 Bridget Abraldes 20       2) #3767 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
     3) #3770 Rachel Ruggiero 18        4) #3764 Shayna Arrigo 18         
 20  Seneca Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3824 Grayce Heinemann 18       2) #3825 Carley Tool 18           
     3) #3826 Sydny Warner 18           4) #3823 Kayla Hay 18             
 21  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #4121 Sierra Dinneen 20         2) #4123 Keiana Mitchell 18       
     3) #4125 Susanna Weir 17           4) #4122 Ariella Garcia 17        
 22  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #4632 Samantha Sturgess 18      2) #4630 Elizabeth Radke 20       
     3) #4631 Samantha Rutt 18          4) #4629 Allyson Gaedje 18        
 23  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #4739 Noela Franco 17           2) #4740 Tara Hauff 18            
     3) #4738 Dana Beggins 17           4) #4741 Paige Keefer 17          
 24  West Lafayette Tc-In                                         
     1) #4768 Itoro-Abasi Udo-Imeh 18   2) #4765 Mary Schultz 19          
     3) #4766 Ellie Tate 19             4) #4767 Emma Tate 19             
 25  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4836 Betsy Pollard 19          2) #4813 Devonya Brown 17         
     3) #4838 Martina Smalls 17         4) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19      
 26  Wildcats Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #4897 Payton Capes 17           2) #4898 Amanda Dwyer II 17       
     3) #4899 Alexandra Hays 17         4) #4900 Katherine Lee 18         
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship (39)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 10:30 AM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
                        K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Blazers Tc-Mi                                                
     1) #295 Serena Varner 18           2) #292 Breann Darkins 17         
     3) #293 Shanaya Heard 19           4) #296 Ashley Worford 17         
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #318 Jillian Mars 19            2) #319 Andrea Mills 17           
     3) #316 Zaidra James 17            4) #322 Cassidy Palmer 17         
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #401 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #403 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #405 Angelique Palmer 18        4) #407 Natally Ramirez 17        
  4  Bulldog Elite-NC                                             
     1) #480 Ani Judd 20                2) #478 Zarejha Hall 19           
     3) #477 Jordan Gary 18             4) #479 Saidah Hardwick 17        
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17       2) #491 Langley Allen 19          
     3) #517 Ashley Seymour 18          4) #504 Malana Johnson 17         
  6  Central Cabarrus Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #650 Kayla Smith 17             2) #649 Dymon Smith 20            
     3) #647 Daviyana Byrd 18           4) #646 Marissa Blakely 18        
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18             2) #928 Jessica Glowacki 20       
     3) #944 Natalee Seipio 19          4) #941 Erika Regus 18            
  8  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    2) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18   
     3) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       4) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
  9  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1258 Jacqueline Simmons 17    
     3) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17          4) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17         
 10  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #1378 Gabriella Babore 18       2) #1385 Jariah McFadden 17       
     3) #1390 Keyanna Watkins 19        4) #1386 Carly Schmidt 19         
 11  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1573 Jordanne Rolan 17         2) #1568 Morgan Leopold 17        
     3) #1569 Lauren Mulholland 19      4) #1571 Star Price 20            
 12  Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1703 Kiara Abbey 21            2) #1711 Jasmyn Phillips 21       
     3) #1713 Hannah Urken 17           4) #1712 Luisa Stalman 17         
 13  Highland Springs Springers Tc-                               
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19           
     3) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20          4) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17       
 14  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2199 Qe'Neisha Young 20        2) #2189 Gabriela Leon 17         
     3) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17              4) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20        
 15  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2373 Isabelle Huang 19         2) #2372 Janean Cuffee 17         
     3) #2374 Beatrice Maloney 18       4) #2371 Ariel Claxton 17         
 16  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17     
     3) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19        4) #2577 Dejah Grant 19           
 17  Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                         
     1) #2879 Amanda Grebosky 17        2) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2875 Edeline Davies 19         4) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20    
 18  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3383 Aditi Parekh 20           2) #3377 Megha Gongalla 19        
     3) #3385 Kruti Shah 19             4) #3374 Emma Faivre 19           
 19  Princeton Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3455 Caren Ju 18               2) #3459 Michelle Vassilev 20     
     3) #3456 Colleen Linko 20          4) #3457 Jacqueline Patterson 18  
 20  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3484 Jodi Alston 18            2) #3491 Alexis Peterson 19       
     3) #3487 Gabrielle Charles 17      4) #3485 Abisola Atilola 17       
 21  Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                              
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3624 Arrianna Lister 17       
     3) #3626 Daisy Neff 17             4) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
 22  Ridge View Tc-Sc                                             
     1) #3644 Aaliyah Morgan 19         2) #3642 Camryn Jenkins 19        
     3) #3643 LaNaya Martin 18          4) #3641 Johnaida Eliscar 18      
 23  South Dade Express Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17       2) #3969 Shakyra Garnett 18       
     3) #3974 Symone Mason 17           4) #3973 Kayla Johnson 17         
 24  Speedyworld Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4030 Alicia Campbell 20        2) #4037 Simone Womack 17         
     3) #4036 Shania Robinson 17        4) #4033 Nyoki Jones 17           
 25  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4265 Karah Foster 17           2) #4267 Kiara Howard 17          
     3) #4259 Kori Carter 19            4) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
 26  Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #4312 Marion Osei-Boateng 17    2) #4311 Rori Lowe 19             
     3) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18      4) #4309 Dylann Core 18           
 27  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18          2) #4447 Claudia Piron 17         
     3) #4441 Jacqueline Kohaut 17      4) #4446 Emma Osborne 17          
 28  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) #4460 Jada Weatherspoon 17      2) #4459 Taylor Weatherford 18    
     3) #4456 Emily Judkins 18          4) #4454 Chloe Foster 17          
 29  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #4501 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20          4) #4503 Nia Robinson 19          
 30  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18          2) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20        4) #4530 Leena Morant 20          
 31  Vestal-TC                                                    
     1) #4573 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19    2) #4574 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19    
     3) #4575 Tia Jones 19              4) #4576 Jecholiah Stephenson 19  
 32  Viper Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #4593 Jade Coelho-Brand 19      2) #4592 Lara Cashman 18          
     3) #4597 Paige Tulenko 20          4) #4594 Isabella Pinnero 17      
 33  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         2) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18      
     3) #4642 Ally Bennett 18           4) #4648 Emma Joel 19             
 34  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4753 Alexia Perez 18           2) #4749 Gabriela Karch 18        
     3) #4744 Hailey Blum 17            4) #4754 Reanda Richards 18       
 35  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18        2) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
     3) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        4) #4938 Rebecca Samuel 18        
 36  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17      
     3) #4941 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        4) #4942 Shakira Dancy 18         
 37  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18         2) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17       
     3) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17        4) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17    
 38  Withrow Tc-Oh  'B'                                           
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17       
     3) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18         4) #4956 Simone Mason 17          
 39  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4988 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #4987 Najiyah Adams 17         
     3) #4992 Elisanett Marine 17       4) #4990 Trinity Eason 20         
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 1:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  2:07.99  6/17/2016   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        T Scott, A Chadwick, A Onque-Shabazz, S McLaughlin
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #311 Adia Cavalier 17           2) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
     3) #322 Cassidy Palmer 17          4) #310 Shenequa Campbell 19      
  2  Bulldog Elite-NC                                             
     1) #480 Ani Judd 20                2) #478 Zarejha Hall 19           
     3) #476 Sierra Fletcher 19         4) #483 Kyna Robinson 19          
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #517 Ashley Seymour 18          4) #516 Masai Russell 18          
  4  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) #681 Daynah Desir 20            2) #689 Destiny Thompson 18       
     3) #690 Sydney Williams 17         4) #684 Dominique Jeffery 18      
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #945 Shanell Stewart 19         2) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18            
     3) #921 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     4) #944 Natalee Seipio 19         
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1253 Lauren Morgan 17          2) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17         
     3) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20         4) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17         
  7  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2720 Deandreah Young 17        4) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18       
  8  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3054 Cherish Love 20           2) #3055 Samantha Quigley 18      
     3) #3053 Nicola Calabrese 18       4) #3056 Eva Zepeda 18            
  9  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3187 Ciera Jones 18            2) #3189 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20    
     3) #3190 Myah Rather 19            4) #3197 Savannah Wright 20       
 10  Ravens Elite-NC                                              
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18        
     3) #3554 D'Amani Bryant 17         4) #3560 Kenya Livingston 18      
 11  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #3669 Jordan Braxton 19         2) #3674 Sydney Johnson 17        
     3) #3676 Dasia Newell 19           4) #3671 Alia Haskins 18          
 12  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3911 Cate Zegger 17            2) #3904 Lindzie McCann 17        
     3) #3909 Sevi Travis 17            4) #3902 Nia Joyner 17            
 13  South Dade Express Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17       2) #3971 D'Anna Hallman 18        
     3) #3973 Kayla Johnson 17          4) #3974 Symone Mason 17          
 14  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17      2) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           4) #4259 Kori Carter 19           
 15  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
     3) #4519 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4528 Sydney McLaughlin 17     
 16  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4818 Jadalyn Gaines 18         2) #4839 Jada Terrell 17          
     3) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      4) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19      
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Tc-Ga                                              
     1) #39 Brenda Ayuk 18              2) #41 Vivette Green 18           
     3) #43 Nijah Roberson 17           4) #46 Taviana Williams 20        
  2  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                                  
     1) #69 Britten Bowen 18            2) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18   
     3) #75 Hailey Mayes 17             4) #72 Anne Forsyth 18            
  3  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) #100 Jasmine Harris 17          2) #102 Lea Nelson 19             
     3) #101 Carly King 19              4) #103 Joy Ripslinger 17         
  4  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #391 Grace Johnson 20           2) #394 Emma Kotwick 20           
     3) #395 Hannah Palomino 18         4) #398 Megan Worrel 18           
  5  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #824 Trinity Jackson 18         2) #827 Katelyn Odonnell 20       
     3) #823 Bahiyyah Barnes 19         4) #826 Rachel Northcutt 19       
  6  Cougars Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #833 Ciara French 18            2) #838 Dahria Lewis 17           
     3) #840 Briana Reckling 18         4) #837 Catherine Jordan 18       
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #921 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     2) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18            
     3) #947 Olivia Turk 18             4) #943 Leah Sarkisian 18         
  8  Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #950 Gabrielle Harmon 18        2) #955 Bridget Phillips 19       
     3) #953 Caroline O'Neil 17         4) #956 Megan Phillips 17         
  9  Gcm Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #1510 Ava Bir 18                2) #1511 Khristen Hamilton 19     
     3) #1513 Anabelle Lee 19           4) #1512 Heather Holt 18          
 10  Golden Knights Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1604 Taylor Newman 19          2) #1603 Noelle Gonzalez 19       
     3) #1605 Caroline O'Sullivan 18    4) #1606 Taylor Thornton 20       
 11  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1658 Genevieve DeWinter 18     2) #1670 Maggie O'Gorman 18       
     3) #1669 Jordan Numme 19           4) #1671 Emily Philippides 18     
 12  High Intensity Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1874 Maris Rodriguez 20        2) #1873 Christina McCarthy 17    
     3) #1868 Veronique Dhont 18        4) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
 13  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1947 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
     3) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #1948 Isabelle Giordano 17     
 14  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2249 Najiyah Palmer 18         2) #2243 Autumn DeMary 19         
     3) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
 15  Knoxville West Tc-Tn                                         
     1) #2278 Kristen Blevins 18        2) #2282 Caroline Lewis 19        
     3) #2280 Janie Holecek 20          4) #2279 Hannah Burkhart 20       
 16  Lady Raiders Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2309 Ivana Lopez 18            2) #2311 Nadia Saunders 20        
     3) #2308 Sofia Housman 18          4) #2312 Katelyn Tuohy 20         
 17  Lees Summit West Tc-Mo                                       
     1) #2395 Kyra Atkins 18            2) #2398 Audrey Parson 20         
     3) #2399 Erin Sermons 17           4) #2400 Jana Shawver 18          
 18  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2402 Melissa Haas 18           2) #2403 Kelly Hamlin 18          
     3) #2408 Alexandra Tudor 18        4) #2406 Hannah Reale 18          
 19  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2558 Brianna de Grasse 17      2) #2557 Isabela Cunio 18         
     3) #2568 Kayla O'Connell 19        4) #2566 Marina MacKinnon 17      
 20  Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                                 
     1) #2729 Kayla Pfleger 17          2) #2727 Kelli Molnar 18          
     3) #2731 Jenna Reid 17             4) #2730 Kerri Powers 17          
 21  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2758 Zaniah Bowman 20          2) #2760 Hailey Holmes 18         
     3) #2759 Jahnaya Farnville 19      4) #2761 Raelynne Miller 19       
 22  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2797 Rachel Gutierrez 18       2) #2800 Asya Jeune 19            
     3) #2802 Kristin Lubeskie 18       4) #2804 Jessica Pidgeon 19       
 23  Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                         
     1) #2879 Amanda Grebosky 17        2) #2880 Claire Nilan 20          
     3) #2875 Edeline Davies 19         4) #2876 Samantha Facius 19       
 24  Natick Girls Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2973 Rachel Parker 18          2) #2971 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2972 Sheila McQuillen 17       4) #2974 Kelsey Walak 17          
 25  Paint Branch Tc-Md                                           
     1) #3200 Kyra Badrian 17           2) #3205 Yasmine Kass 18          
     3) #3210 Assata Phillips 19        4) #3202 Kaitland Desmangles 17   
 26  Paint Branch Tc-Md  'B'                                      
     1) #3203 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20        2) #3204 Hannah Kamara 18         
     3) #3201 Joy Coates 18             4) #3211 Zuri Rashad 18           
 27  Ravens Elite-NC                                              
     1) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18         2) #3556 Aureilya Harris 17       
     3) #3554 D'Amani Bryant 17         4) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19       
 28  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3651 Samantha Petruzzelli 18   2) #3649 Emma Langis 20           
     3) #3645 Alexandra Damron 17       4) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17   
 29  Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                             
     1) #3715 Jess Cammarata 18         2) #3720 Jordan Morris 19         
     3) #3722 Alexis Smith 17           4) #3717 Karly Forker 18          
 30  Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                                 
     1) #3752 Catherine Stolbof 19      2) #3750 Jacqueline Rieger 18     
     3) #3745 Jessie Castellano 19      4) #3747 Carly Friend 18          
 31  SB Elite Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3793 Kayla Copeland 18         2) #3794 Maya Girdy 17            
     3) #3792 Natalie Barnes 19         4) #3795 Courtney Higgins 17      
 32  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3957 Joanna Taitt 19           2) #3951 Misha Duverger 18        
     3) #3954 Inayah Jones 18           4) #3949 Essence Baker 18         
 33  South Dade Express Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #3969 Shakyra Garnett 18        2) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17      
     3) #3967 Kasia Cooper 20           4) #3970 Diamond Griffin 17       
 34  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #3983 Hannah Waller 20          2) #3979 Devyn Jones 17           
     3) #3982 Aly Rayle 18              4) #3977 Olivia Beckner 18        
 35  Sterling Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #4137 CarlyJane Fox 18          2) #4141 Janell Rowe 17           
     3) #4139 Aliya Harrison 18         4) #4136 Sydney Coppolino 18      
 36  Tenafly Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #4286 Jordan Mayo 19            2) #4287 Emma Sindoni 20          
     3) #4281 Emma Bergman 18           4) #4282 Alexis DelGizzo 17       
 37  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4303 Tatum Pecci 18            2) #4302 Alex Joseph 17           
     3) #4304 Lauren Polimeno 17        4) #4308 Rachel Sessa 18          
 38  Tiger Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #4408 Savannah Watkins 17       2) #4404 Jadah Ellison 19         
     3) #4405 Amaya Jackson 18          4) #4406 Kendra Smither 18        
 39  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #4528 Sydney McLaughlin 17     
     3) #4519 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4530 Leena Morant 20          
 40  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #4737 Nadja Ashley 19           2) #4742 Brittany Korsah 17       
     3) #4738 Dana Beggins 17           4) #4741 Paige Keefer 17          
 41  West Genesee Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #4761 Megan Delia 18            2) #4763 Kelsey Fox 18            
     3) #4762 Kendall Dombroske 19      4) #4764 Emily Young 18           
 42  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #4809 Emma Santee 17            2) #4806 Sydney Federico 20       
     3) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19    4) #4805 Randi Burr 18            
 43  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4818 Jadalyn Gaines 18         2) #4812 Inayah Boone 17          
     3) #4829 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #4813 Devonya Brown 17         
 44  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #4861 Julia Smith 20            2) #4857 Grace Kwiatkowski 19     
     3) #4859 Maeve Murphy 19           4) #4855 Kayla Berman 18          
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship (12)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 5:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Nh                                                
     1) #61 Arielle Zlotnick 19         2) #58 Elise Lambert 18           
     3) #60 Marissa Romano 20           4) #57 Madeleine Hunt 17          
  2  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #395 Hannah Palomino 18         2) #390 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #396 Kathryn Scoles 19          4) #398 Megan Worrel 18           
  3  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #530 Shannon Browning 17        2) #532 Skyla Davidson 17         
     3) #536 Kate Murphy 17             4) #538 Samantha Schwers 18       
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #943 Leah Sarkisian 18          2) #946 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
     3) #947 Olivia Turk 18             4) #933 Lauren Moore 19           
  5  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1563 Rebecca Fagan 17          2) #1571 Star Price 20            
     3) #1564 Rachel Hager 19           4) #1572 Caroline Robelen 17      
  6  Granville Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1629 Kylee McFarland 18        2) #1630 Reilly Zink 20           
     3) #1628 Rosie Lamb 18             4) #1627 Alyssa Christian 19      
  7  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1993 Anna DiMarcello 17        2) #1992 Gabrielle Beneducci 19   
     3) #1997 Kelley McCarten 17        4) #1994 Elena DiMarcello 19      
  8  Milton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2768 Colette O'Leary 17        2) #2769 Elise O'Leary 19         
     3) #2764 Josephine Cousineau 19    4) #2766 Bridget Mitchell 18      
  9  Natick Girls Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2974 Kelsey Walak 17           2) #2973 Rachel Parker 18         
     3) #2969 Paige Edwards 19          4) #2968 Grace Connolly 19        
 10  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3538 Brooke Olson 18           2) #3530 Courtney Darakjy 17      
     3) #3531 Meredith Finley 20        4) #3536 Abby Loveys 19           
 11  Sterling Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #4136 Sydney Coppolino 18       2) #4138 Saraly Gonzalez 18       
     3) #4140 Leyna Jewell 19           4) #4135 Madison Coppolino 18     
 12  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4157 Mary Hennelly 20          2) #4155 Annelyse Benn 19         
     3) #4159 Kamryn McIntosh 17        4) #4158 Rachel Ludwikowski 17    
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:25 PM
  Natl, Meet:  55.36  6/20/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      Milan Parks,Funlayo Oluwole, C Warrior, Faith Ross
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #182 Emily Wall 18             
     3) #173 Kayla Jones 19             4) #174 Taylor Kimbrough 19       
  2  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #391 Grace Johnson 20           2) #388 Alyssa Asmar 17           
     3) #392 Autumn Jones 19            4) #390 Lauren Fulcher 19         
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #507 Lindsay Lewis 17           2) #511 Alexis Postell 17         
     3) #510 Leah Phillips 20           4) #513 Cierra Pyles 18           
  4  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) #714 Kaylyn Cromer 18           2) #715 Kendall Lewis 20          
     3) #716 Madison Padgett 17         4) #717 Madelyn Wright 19         
  5  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18    2) #1153 Carly Geletei 18         
     3) #1154 Magdalyn McGlyn 20        4) #1155 Gabrielle McSweeney 18   
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #1249 Paris Cooke 18            2) #1250 Keyona Curry 18          
     3) #1254 Naomi Omomah 19           4) #1255 Celita Pope 18           
  7  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1309 Tamia Arnold 20           2) #1312 Kiara-Ann Davis 17       
     3) #1313 Tania Dunbar 19           4) #1320 Yasmine Silmon 19        
  8  Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1575 Alethea Jadick 17         2) #1578 Rachel McMahon 18        
     3) #1583 Selma Sose 18             4) #1584 Hannah Vander Wall 17    
  9  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1998 Emma Mikitiuk 18          2) #1999 Jill Paciga 20           
     3) #1996 Kelly Mahaney 18          4) #2000 Megan Stenberg 17        
 10  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2174 Mauriya Barnes 19         2) #2175 Sarinity Bracey 20       
     3) #2180 Daijah Collier 18         4) #2179 Georgia Bumgarner 18     
 11  Kinetic Running-NY                                           
     1) #2214 Brett DeWeese 17          2) #2216 Mimi Liebers 17          
     3) #2215 Jensen Kingsley 18        4) #2217 Emily Turner 18          
 12  Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                         
     1) #3389 Meghan Gallerani 18       2) #3390 Kendra McIntosh 19       
     3) #3388 Jaiden Andrews 17         4) #3391 Madelyn Sessler 17       
 13  Quiet Storm-NJ                                               
     1) #3475 Subrena Hearne 17         2) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19      
     3) #3478 Danielle Kelling-geddis 1 4) #3476 Latifa Hinds 17          
 14  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3535 Jordyn Kranis 18          2) #3528 Savanna Brackelmanns-Puig
     3) #3534 Karen Hull 20             4) #3539 Meghan O'Malley 19       
 15  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3951 Misha Duverger 18         2) #3952 Chelsea Eltringham 19    
     3) #3950 Grace Boekhout-Whiting 20 4) #3955 Nicole Notarianni 17     
 16  Sparta Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #4011 Emily Kosker 18           2) #4013 Michaela Pampin 17       
     3) #4009 Zosia Canzoniero 18       4) #4012 Gianna Macones 18        
 17  Stow-Munrow Falls Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #4147 Sara Kasper 17            2) #4148 Ariana Poteat 19         
     3) #4146 Tatum Bradley 19          4) #4149 Kayla Thompson 17        
 18  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4450 Kira Ross 17              2) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18         
     3) #4448 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4443 Kerry Kovar 19           
 19  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18          2) #4543 Zamira Ysaac 20          
     3) #4541 Angelique Williams 19     4) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
 20  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4643 Kassie Brink 19           2) #4647 Charlotte Guterman 18    
     3) #4660 Anna Vrountas 18          4) #4652 Sarah Macgregor 17       
 21  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4685 Penny Greibesland 17      2) #4687 Demi Herasme 17          
     3) #4690 Lily Newkirk 19           4) #4688 Greer Liguori 17         
 22  Waukee Tc-Ia                                                 
     1) #4711 Sydney Winger 18          2) #4708 Mary Gray 17             
     3) #4709 Lauren Nelson 17          4) #4710 Hannah Schau 17          
 23  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4745 Jenna Chan 20             2) #4752 Karin Maher 17           
     3) #4748 Julia Geiger 18           4) #4754 Reanda Richards 18       
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #4839 Jada Terrell 17          
     3) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #4826 Jashella Jenkins 18      
 25  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) #4819 Raven Goodman 18          2) #4822 Joyner Hinton 17         
     3) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      4) #4835 Qiana Poleon 17          
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) #4841 Keishayla Warren 19       2) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18        
     3) #4818 Jadalyn Gaines 18         4) #4823 Destiny Hudson 20        
 27  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17      
     3) #4943 Maryn Hess 18             4) #4945 Ziani Smalls 18          
 28  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17        2) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18        
     3) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18         4) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18        
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship (47)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:00 PM
 (2 pits to be used); Jalena Rowe is defending champion
 Opening 5-03, then 5-05, 5-06.75, 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-00.75,
 6-02.25
    National:  6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV    
        Meet:     6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
        Meet:     6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
    Freshman:  6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
   Sophomore:     6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Junior:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Senior:  6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    305 Monique Anderson              18 Bloomfield, CT              
  2    157 Abrianna Barrett              19 Skillman, NJ                
  3    190 Taylor Beard                  19 Winchester, VA              
  4    222 Kendall Bensche               17 scarsdale, NY               
  5    345 Lydia Bottelier               19 Erwinna, PA                 
  6   1958 Claire Bryant                 20 Houston, TX                 
  7   4352 Taylor Buchanan               18 Columbia, SC                
  8    566 Courteney Campbell            17 Kendall Park, NJ            
  9    959 Emma Daugherty                18 Waterville, OH              
 10   1022 Kamiya Dendy                  20 anderson, SC                
 11   4498 Kayla Gillen                  19 Morgantown, PA              
 12   1545 Tyra Gittens                  17 Nashville, TN               
 13   1391 Anna Hall                     19 Greenwood Villag            
 14   2396 Jessica Haney                 19 Lees Summit, MO             
 15   2913 Tytavia Hardy                 18 Pensacola, FL               
 16   3112 Hannah Hood-Blaxill           18 Novi, MI                    
 17   2765 Jessy Iwuala                  17 Milton, MA                  
 18   2128 Sharde Johnson                18 Pine Bush, NY               
 19   2141 Julia Jordahl-Henry           19 Wellesley, MA               
 20   2343 Sydney Lane                   18 Keiser, AR                  
 21   2416 Emilia Lesniak                19 Strongsville, OH            
 22   3560 Kenya Livingston              18 Charlotte, NC               
 23   2571 Hannah Martin                 18 Rogers, AR                  
 24   2751 Laurel Miller                 17 Given, WV                   
 25   2912 Patricia Mroczkowski          19 Berlin, CT                  
 26   2929 Kassidy Mulryne               18 Allentown, NJ               
 27   2931 Morgan Murphy                 17 Novi, MI                    
 28   1836 Kayla Nesbitt-McEwen          17 High Point, NC              
 29   3035 Suenomi Norinh                18 Zeeland, MI                 
 30   3365 Alexa Parks                   17 Kintnersville, P            
 31   3686 Rachel Robertson              18 Smyrna, GA                  
 32   3703 Jenna Rogers                  20 Rutherford, NJ              
 33    303 Jelena Rowe                   17 Sauk Village, IL            
 34   1592 Sierra Rudolph                17 Gloucester, MA              
 35   3754 Dominique Ruotolo             18 Newport Beach, C            
 36   2499 Janay Sanders                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 37   3224 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
 38   3916 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins park, PA             
 39   4958 J'Alyiea Smith                18 Cincinnati, OH              
 40   3921 Julia Smith                   18 Swanton, OH                 
 41   2028 Jessica Stever                17 Bradenton, FL               
 42   4410 Sarah Timberlake              17 Clemmons, NC                
 43   4497 JaneAnne Tvedt                19 Mclean, VA                  
 44   4505 Shelby Tyler                  19 Noblesville, IN             
 45   4729 Sophia Weldon                 18 Westfield, NJ               
 46   4675 My'Khiyah Williams            19 Brooklyn, NY                
 47   3101 Taylor Wright                 19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:00 PM
 Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on adjacent runways
 Opening 11-6.25, then 11-10, 12--02, 12-06, 12-10, 13-01.75,
 13-05.5, 13-09, 14-00, 14-03.25
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  13-08.50  6/18/2016   Carson Dingler, First Presb,Macon, G      
    Freshman:     13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA    
   Sophomore:     13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA      
      Junior:     14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA          
      Senior:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3397 Becky Arbiv                   17 Atlanta, GA                 
  2    133 Nicole Bagby                  17 Mason, OH                   
  3    147 Jordan Banker                 17 Columbia, MO                
  4    153 Madeline Barnes               17 Lewis Center, OH            
  5   4064 Jaci Bickett                  18 Henderson, KY               
  6    469 Khristen Bryant               17 Columbia, MO                
  7    558 Megan Cameron                 17 Dublin, OH                  
  8    595 Alana Carroll                 18 Averill Park, NY            
  9   1067 Carson Dingler                17 Bolingbroke, GA             
 10   1273 Nathalie Elliott              17 Spring Grove, PA            
 11   1459 Sophia Franklin               17 Okemos, MI                  
 12   1460 Jenna Frantz                  17 Versailles, OH              
 13   1608 Olivia Goodwin                17 Morrisville, NC             
 14   1815 Madisyn Hawkins               17 bear creek twp,             
 15   1842 Josephine Held                18 Decatur, IL                 
 16   2486 Maddie Holland                17 Madison, IN                 
 17   1953 Mackenzie Horn                18 Lancaster, PA               
 18   2063 Jessica Ippolito              17 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 19   2102 Hannah Jefcoat                17 Dacula, GA                  
 20   2133 Katie Jones                   17 Williamsport, PA            
 21   2165 Landon Kemp                   17 Greenville, MI              
 22    970 Sommer Knight                 17 St. George, SC              
 23   2410 Kristina Leggas               17 Lexington, KY               
 24   2189 Gabriela Leon                 17 Kentwood, MI                
 25   2462 Courtney Long                 18 Acworth, GA                 
 26   1523 Deidra Marrison               18 Austinburg, OH              
 27   2662 Amanda McNelis                17 Commack, NY                 
 28   2825 Olivia Moore                  18 Jasper, GA                  
 29   3104 Abigail Norwillo              18 Duryea, PA                  
 30   3107 Carena Nottoli                18 Lancaster, PA               
 31   3349 Taylor Pickett                17 Brentwood, TN               
 32   3399 Alex Potts                    18 Atlanta, GA                 
 33   3463 Melissa Purcell               18 River Vale, NJ              
 34   3592 Lyndsey Reed                  19 Port Matilda, PA            
 35   3400 Kaylee Riley                  17 Bremen, GA                  
 36   3737 Michelle Rubinetti            17 Closter, NJ                 
 37   3818 Lauren Seaver                 18 Bloomington, IL             
 38   3844 Tessa Sheets                  17 Pittsboro, NC               
 39   3884 Graysen Simmons               17 Huber Heights, O            
 40   2173 Kim Spritzky                  17 Taylor Mill, KY             
 41   4110 Kasey Staley                  17 Farwell, MI                 
 42   4142 Allie Stern                   17 Akron, OH                   
 43   4143 Kassidie Stimmel              18 Bay view, OH                
 44   4204 Siobhan Szerencsits           18 Lewis Center, OH            
 45   4704 Anna Watson                   17 Lewis center, OH            
 46   3775 Aliyah Welter                 18 Monticello, IL              
 47   2108 Autumn White                  17 Forest, VA                  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 3:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
  Natl, Meet:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
   Sophomore:  21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
      Junior:  21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
      Senior:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2046 Victoria Agyin                18 Mableton, GA                
  2   4082 Daloria Boone                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
  3    362 Yinka Braimah                 18 Palos verdes, CA            
  4   1958 Claire Bryant                 20 Houston, TX                 
  5   4554 Imani Carothers               18 Hazel Crest, IL             
  6    706 Sarena Choi                   17 East  Moriches,             
  7   1343 Sophia Falco                  17 Saint Petersburg            
  8   1394 Kynnedy Flannel               18 Alvin, TX                   
  9    890 Angelica Floyd                17 Mt. Clemens, MI             
 10    104 Breana Gambrell               18 Sayre, PA                   
 11   1545 Tyra Gittens                  17 Nashville, TN               
 12    280 Taylor Grimes                 18 Upper Marlboro,             
 13   2137 Tia Jones                     18 Marietta, Ga                
 14   2143 Jade Jordan                   17 Fayetteville, NC            
 15   2161 Zinzili Kelley                18 hopemills, NC               
 16   1173 Kaitlyn Kirby                 17 Palm Harbor, FL             
 17   3560 Kenya Livingston              18 Charlotte, NC               
 18   2951 Arielle Mack                  17 El Paso, TX                 
 19   4608 Titiana Marsh                 18 chester, VA                 
 20   5078 Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang       17 Union, NJ                   
 21    513 Cierra Pyles                  18 Potomac, MD                 
 22   4273 Syaira Richardson             17 Suffolk, VA                 
 23   2053 Chloe Robinson                18 Mableton, GA                
 24   3754 Dominique Ruotolo             18 Newport Beach, C            
 25   5011 Adja Sackor                   17 Worcester, MA               
 26   2635 Jada Seaman                   19 Baltimore, MD               
 27   3562 Jirah Sidberry                19 Mint Hill, NC               
 28   3886 Natalie Simmons               18 Leonard, TX                 
 29   4946 Tionna Tobias                 19 Atco, NJ                    
 30   2408 Alexandra Tudor               18 Clifton Park, NY            
 31   4424 Nyla Ward                     19 Alexandria, VA              
 32   4636 Ghania Warren                 18 Opelika, AL                 
 33   4700 Symone Washington             18 Round Rock, TX              
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA 
        Meet:  44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX            
    Freshman:  42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
   Sophomore:  43-04.75  5/11/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
      Junior:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
      Senior:     44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2046 Victoria Agyin                18 Mableton, GA                
  2     36 Tosin Alao                    19 Allen, TX                   
  3   2707 Taranique Alexander           17 Miramar, FL                 
  4    363 Jada Branch                   18 Apo, AE                     
  5    350 Candus Burks                  17 Bowie, MD                   
  6    706 Sarena Choi                   17 East  Moriches,             
  7    759 Michelle Cobb                 17 Asheville, NC               
  8   1343 Sophia Falco                  17 Saint Petersburg            
  9   1439 Bonvie Fosam                  17 Robbinsville, NJ            
 10   4085 Sydni Gilmore                 17 Atlanta, GA                 
 11    140 Nadia Hackett                 17 Baltimore, MD               
 12   1770 Maya Hanks                    17 Yorktown, VA                
 13   1826 Saudia Heard                  18 Lakewood, WA                
 14   3731 Denise Issah                  18 Marietta, GA                
 15   2131 Callie Jones                  17 Spanish Fort, AL            
 16   2144 Jade Jordan                   17 spotsylvania, VA            
 17   2951 Arielle Mack                  17 El Paso, TX                 
 18   4608 Titiana Marsh                 18 chester, VA                 
 19   2655 Kyndal McKnight               17 Denton, TX                  
 20    594 Alantra Mines                 17 Doswell, VA                 
 21   2532 Jasmine Moore                 19 Grand Praire, TX            
 22   2823 Na'ilah Moore                 18 Fayetteville, GA            
 23   3123 Marquasha Myers               18 Orlando, FL                 
 24    513 Cierra Pyles                  18 Potomac, MD                 
 25   3754 Dominique Ruotolo             18 Newport Beach, C            
 26   4094 Shraeya Srinivasan            17 Foxborough, MA              
 27   2622 Brooke Stith                  17 Norfolk, VA                 
 28   4180 Alonie Sutton                 18 Smiths Station,             
 29   4634 Amy Warren                    20 Vancleave, MS               
 30   4635 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
 31   4700 Symone Washington             18 Round Rock, TX              
 32   4727 Allyson Weiss                 18 Woodbury, MN                
 33   4887 Harleigh White                17 Huntingtown, MD             
 34   5048 Grace Yeboah-Kodie            18 Woodbridge, VA              
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 1:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
 Alyssa Wilson is defending champion
    National:  57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:  56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV           
   Sophomore:  52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA         
      Junior:  55-09.25  6/19/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
      Senior:  57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    191 Kayla Beasley                 18 Durham, NC                  
  2   1444 Nicole Berry                  17 Pitsburg, OH                
  3   2806 Shelby Bigsby                 18 Montclair, NJ               
  4   2096 Alexis Clark                  18 Fredericksburg,             
  5    792 Kayleigh Conlon               17 Maricopa, AZ                
  6    793 Brittany Curtin               17 Bohemia, NY                 
  7   4373 Erika Earwood                 17 Marietta, GA                
  8   1336 Naadiya Faison                18 Charlotte, NC               
  9   4378 Makenli Forrest               17 Marietta, GA                
 10   1441 Veronica Fraley               18 Raleigh, NC                 
 11   1926 Carisma Holland               17 Seneca, SC                  
 12    317 Brittany Jones                17 Bloomfield, CT              
 13   2397 Makayla Kelby                 18 Lees Summit, MO             
 14    784 Amaya King                    18 Mason, OH                   
 15   2415 Molly Leppelmeier             17 mccomb, OH                  
 16   2683 Sade Meeks                    17 Roosevelt, NY               
 17   2793 Abbie Mokwuah                 17 Longmeadow, MA              
 18    248 Payden Montana                18 Berwick, PA                 
 19   3704 Abigail Moore                 17 Rootstown, OH               
 20   3105 Danielle Notarfrancesco       17 Jackson, NJ                 
 21   3403 Madison Pollard               17 Whitehouse, OH              
 22   3890 Najeaya Singleton             18 Vineland, NJ                
 23   3923 Malin Smith                   18 Lansing, MI                 
 24   4391 Natasha Stamp                 17 Marietta, GA                
 25   1132 Seasons Usual                 17 Brandywine, MD              
 26    162 Ty-Layshia West               19 Batesburg-Leesvi            
 27   1689 Ebonie Whitted                18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 28   4922 Alyssa Wilson                 17 Jackson, NJ                 
 29   5049 Kathleen Young                17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH         
    Freshman:  168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND     
   Sophomore:  179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA           
      Junior:  185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE           
      Senior:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    155 Kayla Barreca                 17 Warren, OH                  
  2    434 Tedreauna Britt               18 Saint George, SC            
  3   2096 Alexis Clark                  18 Fredericksburg,             
  4    792 Kayleigh Conlon               17 Maricopa, AZ                
  5    793 Brittany Curtin               17 Bohemia, NY                 
  6   2710 Chanel Dawson                 18 Miami Northw                
  7   2840 Chioma Eluemunor              17 Rockaway, NJ                
  8   4378 Makenli Forrest               17 Marietta, GA                
  9   1441 Veronica Fraley               18 Raleigh, NC                 
 10   1789 Julia Harisay                 17 Athens, GA                  
 11   1926 Carisma Holland               17 Seneca, SC                  
 12   1927 Gabrielle Holliday            19 Henrico, VA                 
 13   1973 Amanda Howe                   18 Southington, CT             
 14   2020 Chelsea Igberaese             17 dacula, GA                  
 15   2021 Elsie Igberaese               19 dacula, GA                  
 16   2185 Corinne Jemison               18 Kentwood, MI                
 17   1594 Lauren Jones                  17 Garrettsville, O            
 18   2397 Makayla Kelby                 18 Lees Summit, MO             
 19    784 Amaya King                    18 Mason, OH                   
 20   2259 Chloee Kleespies              17 Lincoln Universi            
 21   3577 Madisen Kling                 18 Red Lion, PA                
 22   2415 Molly Leppelmeier             17 mccomb, OH                  
 23   2637 Myrissa McFolling-Young       17 Clayton, DE                 
 24   3403 Madison Pollard               17 Whitehouse, OH              
 25   3807 Amanda Schaare                18 Clinton, MI                 
 26   3890 Najeaya Singleton             18 Vineland, NJ                
 27   3923 Malin Smith                   18 Lansing, MI                 
 28   1601 Rachel Tanczos                17 Danielsville, PA            
 29   1132 Seasons Usual                 17 Brandywine, MD              
 30    485 Candice Whitley               17 Raleigh, NC                 
 31   4922 Alyssa Wilson                 17 Jackson, NJ                 
 32   5049 Kathleen Young                17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
 Jillian Shippee is defending champiion
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:  202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
    Freshman:  173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA        
   Sophomore:  192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA      
      Junior:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
      Senior:  211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Samantha Andrews              17 Lincoln, RI                 
  2   4369 Grace Artis                   17 Marietta, GA                
  3   2895 Ludith Campos                 18 Mount Vernon, NY            
  4    793 Brittany Curtin               17 Bohemia, NY                 
  5   4378 Makenli Forrest               17 Marietta, GA                
  6   1786 Monique Hardy                 20 Webster, NY                 
  7   2265 Keyarsa Harris                18 Providence, RI              
  8   1847 Marissa Henley                19 Woonsocket, RI              
  9   1973 Amanda Howe                   18 Southington, CT             
 10    317 Brittany Jones                17 Bloomfield, CT              
 11   2162 Annika Kelly                  19 Barrington, RI              
 12   2301 Samantha Kunza                19 Wentzville, MO              
 13   2302 Katrina Kurowski              18 Woonsocket, RI              
 14   2415 Molly Leppelmeier             17 mccomb, OH                  
 15   2268 Takiyah Lewis                 17 Providence, RI              
 16   4386 Shannah Mallett               19 Marietta, GA                
 17   2601 Joangely Mata                 18 providence, RI              
 18   2936 Mya Muse                      17 Vestal, NY                  
 19   3105 Danielle Notarfrancesco       17 Jackson, NJ                 
 20   3394 Faith Polando                 18 Barrington, RI              
 21   3395 Sydney Polando                19 Barrington, RI              
 22   3403 Madison Pollard               17 Whitehouse, OH              
 23   3540 Gianna Rao                    18 North Scituate,             
 24   2407 Jillian Shippee               17 Clifton Park, NY            
 25   3912 Jessica Slagus                18 Moscow, Pa                  
 26   4213 Maggie Tarmey                 17 Lincoln, RI                 
 27   1714 Ivie Uzamere                  17 White Plains, NY            
 28   1930 Nicole Valdez                 18 Providence, RI              
 29   4392 Sydnee Walker                 17 Marietta, GA                
 30   4922 Alyssa Wilson                 17 Jackson, NJ                 
 31   5049 Kathleen Young                17 Decatur, IL                 
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 6:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE     
    Freshman:  167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                 
   Sophomore:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
      Junior:  181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
      Senior:  180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    136 Dana Baker                    18 Olathe, KS                  
  2    443 Keagin Brooks                 20 Benton, KY                  
  3    457 Ryann Brundage                18 Columbus, PA                
  4   2795 Cambrie Campbell              18 Butler, PA                  
  5   2737 Skylar Ciccolini              19 Lewistown, PA               
  6   1414 Julianne Foering              17 Lumberton, NJ               
  7   1474 Megan Fry                     18 Harrisburg, PA              
  8   1491 Alexa Gardner                 18 Atco, NJ                    
  9   1518 Jesse Geller                  17 Demarest, NJ                
 10   1544 Samantha Gioiosa              17 Bogota, NJ                  
 11   4138 Saraly Gonzalez               18 Stratford, NJ               
 12   1717 Mackenzie Hainley             18 Denver, PA                  
 13   1866 Tara Higgins                  18 Clifton Heights,            
 14   1904 Lillian Hill                  18 North East, PA              
 15   3351 Carly Jannsch                 18 Tuckerton, NJ               
 16   2131 Callie Jones                  17 Spanish Fort, AL            
 17   1976 Rachel Kern                   17 Farmingdale, NJ             
 18   2258 Shelby Kishel                 18 Langhorne, PA               
 19   2636 Maya McFadden                 17 Snohomish, WA               
 20   2658 Erin McMeniman                18 Dracut, MA                  
 21   2834 Cerah Moren                   17 Turlock, CA                 
 22   3180 Meghan Owens                  19 Harrodsburg, KY             
 23   3761 Nicole Sacchinelli            18 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 24   3917 Brielle Smith                 19 Mays Landing, NJ            
 25   4129 Danielle Steff                17 Lumberton, NJ               
 26   4145 Shira Stoller                 18 Sharon, MA                  
 27   4863 Kirstin West                  18 Palmyra, PA                 
 28   4925 Madison Wiltrout              17 Connellsville, P            
 29   4431 Amy Zadroga                   17 Tolland, CT                 
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:  13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Freshman:  14:40.20  1976        Lisa Metheny, , CA                        
   Sophomore:  14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL               
      Junior:  14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH        
      Senior:  13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3763 Anna Arrigo                   18 Farmingville, NY            
  2   3765 Margaret Atwood               18 Holtsville, NY              
  3    137 Genna Baldassarre             17 Grand Island, NY            
  4   3766 Chelsea Benedict              18 Farmingville, NY            
  5    263 Zoi Betties                   20 Fredericksburg,             
  6   1227 Natalie Ehlers                19 Quogue, NY                  
  7   1308 Taylor Ewert                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  8   1372 Rebecca Ferguson              17 Moriches, NY                
  9   2993 Audrey Fox                    18 New Rochelle, NY            
 10   1701 Ziqi Guo                      18 New York City, N            
 11   5018 Jessica Heiser-Whatley        18 Greer, SC                   
 12   5019 Victoria Heiser-Whatley       18 Greer, SC                   
 13   2145 Kelsey Jordan                 17 Westhampton, NY             
 14   2203 Sofia Khalek                  18 Farmingdale, NY             
 15   2519 Tara Mandel                   17 Farmingdale, NY             
 16   2588 Emma Mason                    17 Painted Post, NY            
 17   3661 Sophie Riegel                 19 Hewlett, NY                 
 18   2009 Keily Rivas                   19 Huntington Stati            
 19   4453 Kayla Torres                  17 Sayville, NY                
 20   4189 Brooke Van Slyke              17 Amherst, NY                 
 21   2012 Erika Varady                  19 Huntington, NY              
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 12:40 PM
    National:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA          
        Meet:  11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC               
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    215 Sharnae Alston                17 Blythewood, SC              
  2    134 Jaylah Bailey                 17 Warner Robins, G            
  3    143 Kayla Barnes                  17 Baltimore, MD               
  4    154 Aasiyah Barr                  19 McDonough, GA               
  5   2850 Brooke Bogan                  18 Motor City T                
  6   1827 Leah Bolden                   18 High Point, NC              
  7   1323 Promise Fadahunsi             17 Jamesburg, NJ               
  8   3971 D'Anna Hallman                18 Miami, FL                   
  9   4139 Aliya Harrison                18 Somerdale, NJ               
 10   1816 Sydney Hawkins                19 Stewartsville, N            
 11   1980 Nikayla Hoyte                 17 roundhill, VA               
 12   2050 Seqouya Hunter                18 Mableton, GA                
 13   2022 Hope Igbinoghene              19 Trussville, AL              
 14   4293 Jada James                    17 Teon Elite T                
 15   2097 Jayla Jamison                 22 Gaston, SC                  
 16   5061 Jada Jones                    18 Duluth, GA                  
 17   2263 Mia Knight                    18 Beachwood, OH               
 18   2351 Grace Lanouette               18 Devon, PA                   
 19    281 Michelle Lehmann              17 Columbus, OH                
 20   2418 Kennedy Lewis                 18 Atlanta, GA                 
 21   4133 Erin Long                     18 Sterling, IL                
 22   1915 Jamila McKoy                  17 Durham, NC                  
 23   2657 Corbin McLean                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 24   3003 Temperance Newsom             17 Stockbridge, GA             
 25   3033 Mary Nkereuwem                18 Rex, GA                     
 26   4295 Morgan Rhett                  19 Teon Elite T                
 27   3707 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC                  
 28   4238 Diamond Rush                  17 Columbia, SC                
 29   2635 Jada Seaman                   19 Baltimore, MD               
 30   1351 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
 31   3881 Jazmyn Shumaker               17 Cedar Hill, TX              
 32   2209 De'aria Smith                 20 Miami, FL                   
 33   1700 Jazmyn Smith                  18 Miami, FL                   
 34   4119 Grace Stark                   19 White Lake, MI              
 35   4276 Jazmine Tilmon                19 Suffolk, VA                 
 36   1281 Savyon Toombs                 17 Tampa, FL                   
 37   4622 Destiny Wallace               19 High Point, Nc              
 38   2077 Kyleeyah Whitehead            19 Suwanee, GA                 
 39   4917 Lashanti Williams             21 Athens, GA                  
 40   3101 Taylor Wright                 19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:55 AM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:  23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                  
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    215 Sharnae Alston                17 Blythewood, SC              
  2   3553 Mariah Atwater                18 Mint Hill, NC               
  3    134 Jaylah Bailey                 17 Warner Robins, G            
  4   2850 Brooke Bogan                  18 Motor City T                
  5   4082 Daloria Boone                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
  6    552 Kelisa Cain                   18 Leonardtown, MD             
  7   1277 Destiny Charles               19 Cocoa, FL                   
  8    858 Mika Cox                      17 Blacklick, OH               
  9   3670 Stephanie Davis               17 Upper Marlboro,             
 10   1056 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
 11   2411 Leya Essex                    18 California, MD              
 12   1747 Aisha Gay                     18 Hamden, CT                  
 13   1681 Tayler Grier                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 14   2075 Kimberly Harris               20 Suwanee, GA                 
 15   4139 Aliya Harrison                18 Somerdale, NJ               
 16   1816 Sydney Hawkins                19 Stewartsville, N            
 17   1920 Ryah Hinds                    19 Seaford, VA                 
 18    892 Jazmine Hobson                20 Atlanta, Ga                 
 19   2049 Kayla Hunt                    19 Mableton, GA                
 20   2022 Hope Igbinoghene              19 Trussville, AL              
 21   4310 Dominique Jackson             18 Bronx, NY                   
 22   4293 Jada James                    17 Teon Elite T                
 23   2097 Jayla Jamison                 22 Gaston, SC                  
 24   2099 Makhia Jarrett                20 Raleigh, NC                 
 25   1913 Alysia Johnson                20 Durham, NC                  
 26   3785 Leonie Kluwig                 17 Raeford, NC                 
 27   2345 Zachyre Lane                  17 Durham, NC                  
 28   2351 Grace Lanouette               18 Devon, PA                   
 29   2357 Diondra Larkin                17 Opelika, AL                 
 30   4090 Meagan Lynch                  18 Lithonia, GA                
 31   4247 Kaleb McDonald                19 Louisville, KY              
 32   2663 Dmiya Mcqueen                 17 Greenboro, NC               
 33   2752 Lauren Miller                 18 Sierra Vista, AZ            
 34   2753 Morgan Millikan               18 Suwanee, GA                 
 35   4270 Anaya Monroe                  17 Suffolk, VA                 
 36   2977 Shauntae Nelson               19 Piscataway, NJ              
 37   3033 Mary Nkereuwem                18 Rex, GA                     
 38   3998 Kiya Oviosun                  18 Greensboro, NC              
 39   2052 Tamiya Roberts                18 Mableton, GA                
 40    483 Kyna Robinson                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 41   3617 Jordan Sales                  20 Winterville, NC             
 42   2635 Jada Seaman                   19 Baltimore, MD               
 43   1351 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
 44   3881 Jazmyn Shumaker               17 Cedar Hill, TX              
 45   3071 Payge Side                    18 Duncanville, TX             
 46   3891 Shaianne Sipsey               19 Warner Robins, G            
 47   2209 De'aria Smith                 20 Miami, FL                   
 48   4570 Jaida Smith                   18 Frederick, MD               
 49   1700 Jazmyn Smith                  18 Miami, FL                   
 50   4211 Nia Stevens                   19 Buffalo, NY                 
 51   4215 Caitlan Tate                  17 Lilburn, GA                 
 52   4622 Destiny Wallace               19 High Point, Nc              
 53   3983 Hannah Waller                 20 Reston, VA                  
 54   4916 Chenelle Williams             20 Pembroke Pines,             
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 5:25 PM
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
        Meet:  55.13  6/19/2015   Daneille Bess, Am Her,Plantation,FL          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3553 Mariah Atwater                18 Mint Hill, NC               
  2   2849 Janae Barksdale               19 Oak Park, MI                
  3   2851 Miyah Brooks                  18 Oak Park, MI                
  4    550 Ellen Byrnes                  18 Port Washington,            
  5   2903 Holli Chapman                 19 Mountain Brook,             
  6    864 Gartasia Crawley              19 Henrico, VA                 
  7   1005 Bethany DeLoof                17 Strongsville, OH            
  8   4466 Jessica Dixon                 17 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   3641 Johnaida Eliscar              18 Columbia, SC                
 10   4519 Khamil Evans                  19 Piscataway, NJ              
 11   1416 Jatana Folston                19 Miami, Fl                   
 12   1442 Angel Frank                   19 Summerville, SC             
 13   1477 Kayleigh Furth                18 Andover, NJ                 
 14   3174 Jada Griffin                  17 Spring Lake, NC             
 15   1452 Cameron Hinton                18 Owings Mills, MD            
 16   1983 Kayla Hugg                    19 ashburn, VA                 
 17   2097 Jayla Jamison                 22 Gaston, SC                  
 18    684 Dominique Jeffery             18 Bryans Road, MD             
 19    593 Cheyenne Jones                17 Holly Springs, N            
 20     75 Hailey Mayes                  17 Ypsilanti, MI               
 21   1454 Nyjari McNeil                 18 Reisterstown, MD            
 22   3070 Jalese Moore                  18 Cedar Hill, TX              
 23   2644 Bria Oatman                   19 Middletown, NY              
 24   4028 Morgan Oneal                  18 Birmingham, AL              
 25   1552 Ashley Pearce                 18 Newark, DE                  
 26   4754 Reanda Richards               18 Roseland, NJ                
 27   2052 Tamiya Roberts                18 Mableton, GA                
 28    483 Kyna Robinson                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 29   4503 Nia Robinson                  19 Twinsburg, OH               
 30   4102 Alahna Sabbakhan              19 Washington, DC              
 31   3806 Gracie Whelan                 17 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (34)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 11:15 AM
    National:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA     
        Meet:  2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     53 Alexandra Alsup               17 Durham, CT                  
  2   1326 Brianna Auray                 17 Fairfield, CT               
  3   3949 Essence Baker                 18 Monmouth Junctio            
  4    186 Alyssa Bautista               18 San Clemente, CA            
  5   1510 Ava Bir                       18 Falls Church, VA            
  6    364 Maddie Brand                  18 Middletown, NJ              
  7   3636 Meghan Convery                18 Basking Ridge, N            
  8   1829 Monzerad Creary               18 High Point, NC              
  9   1854 Olivia Duston                 18 Herndon, VA                 
 10   2700 Sara Fragione                 19 Methuen, MA                 
 11   2711 Ayoola Gbolade                18 Miami Northw                
 12   1832 Ticoiya Gidderon              18 High Point, NC              
 13   3689 Brooke Hagen                  17 Fairfax, VA                 
 14   1841 Victoria Heiligenthal         19 Commerce, MI                
 15   2095 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy       19 El Paso, Tex                
 16   2115 Grace Jensen                  18 Mobile, AL                  
 17   2257 Madison Kiser                 17 Royal Center, IN            
 18   2434 Maggie Linton                 17 West Chester, PA            
 19   2566 Marina MacKinnon              17 Marshfield, MA              
 20   2836 Kate McAndrew                 19 Denville, NJ                
 21   1555 Erin McGill                   18 Glastonbury, CT             
 22   2670 Shalah Means                  18 Brooklyn, NY                
 23   2780 Kate Mitchell                 18 Lynnfield, MA               
 24   3034 Savannah Noethlich            18 Winnetka, IL                
 25   3143 Therese Olshanski             17 Mountain Lakes,             
 26    395 Hannah Palomino               18 Troy, MI                    
 27   3700 Alex Rodman                   18 Kill Devil Hills            
 28   3584 Sinead Sargeant               18 Fairport, NY                
 29   3821 Juliana Selser                18 South Portland,             
 30   4173 Arielle Summitt               18 Champaign, IL               
 31   4174 Brynne Sumner                 19 Canton, GA                  
 32   1507 Naima Turbes                  19 Marietta, GA                
 33   5013 Elise Wright                  18 Asheville, NC               
 34   4764 Emily Young                   18 Camillus, NY                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 12:00 PM
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA       
        Meet:  4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    364 Maddie Brand                  18 Middletown, NJ              
  2   4805 Randi Burr                    18 Westerly, RI                
  3    902 Elizabeth Dalrymple           19 Clarkston, Mi               
  4    676 Katherine Dokholyan           18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  5   1102 Rebecca Durham                18 Milford, NH                 
  6   1228 Margot Ehrenthal Jr           17 Concord, MA                 
  7   2876 Samantha Facius               19 Catonsville, MD             
  8   4563 Lily Flynn                    19 New Rochelle, NY            
  9   1464 Aubrey Frentheway             18 Cheyenne, WY                
 10   4899 Alexandra Hays                17 Wading River, NY            
 11   1841 Victoria Heiligenthal         19 Commerce, MI                
 12     57 Madeleine Hunt                17 Amherst, NH                 
 13   2115 Grace Jensen                  18 Mobile, AL                  
 14   2154 Cassidy Kearney               18 Rockland, MA                
 15    642 Grace Kilroy                  19 Centerville, OH             
 16   2287 Josey Korte                   17 Fremont, IN                 
 17   2232 Leah Maschino                 18 Maineville, OH              
 18   4363 Gianni Napoleon               19 Worthington, OH             
 19   2981 Lauren Neugeboren             18 Boulder, CO                 
 20   2964 Danielle Orie                 17 Orchard Park, NY            
 21     76 Jacalyn Overdier              17 Ann Arbor, MI               
 22   3279 Victoria Patterson            20 Greenville, SC              
 23   3702 Alexis Roehl                  19 Grand Forks, ND             
 24   3839 Regina Rosati                 17 South Glens Fall            
 25   1817 Samantha Schadler             19 Tubac, AZ                   
 26   4308 Rachel Sessa                  18 Tewksbury, MA               
 27   1507 Naima Turbes                  19 Marietta, GA                
 28   4565 Sydney Vandegrift             18 Elk Grove, CA               
 29    883 Averi Witt                    17 Crozet, VA                  
 30   5057 Kate Zitzmann                 18 Barrington, RI              
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:10 PM
    National:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
        Meet:  10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3427 Olive Allen                   19 Little Comptin,             
  2     91 Haley Arguien                 18 Churchville, NY             
  3    600 Sarah Bodmer                  17 Apex, NC                    
  4   2352 Lauren Cleary                 19 East Lansing, MI            
  5   1138 Olivia Clymer                 18 White Lake, MI              
  6   4135 Madison Coppolino             18 Somerdale, NJ               
  7   1102 Rebecca Durham                18 Milford, NH                 
  8   1222 Kyleigh Edwards               17 Lancaster, OH               
  9   1464 Aubrey Frentheway             18 Cheyenne, WY                
 10   1791 Olivia Harp                   19 Novi, MI                    
 11   1838 Isabel Hebner                 18 Upper Saddle Riv            
 12   3590 Devon Hoernlein               18 Allentown, NJ               
 13     57 Madeleine Hunt                17 Amherst, NH                 
 14   2041 Abby Inch                     19 Farmington, MI              
 15   2094 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        19 Amherst, MA                 
 16   2114 Anna Jensen                   20 Midland, MI                 
 17   2303 Riley Kwiatkowski             17 Greensburg, PA              
 18   4052 Jessi Larson                  19 Saline, MI                  
 19   2380 Samantha Law                  18 Great Neck, NY              
 20   5076 Sarah Leatherwood             17 Fairfield, CT               
 21   2433 Daisy Liljegren               20 HoHoKus, NJ                 
 22   4525 Jerika Lufrano                19 Montclair, NJ               
 23   2491 Maggie Maier                  20 Atlantic Beach,             
 24   4134 Maggie McPherson              17 Sterling, IL                
 25   4333 Natalie Morris                18 Hamilton, VA                
 26   3060 Lily Nunnery                  19 North Kingstown,            
 27   2421 Noel Palmer                   17 Forest, VA                  
 28   3465 Rylee Pustilnik               20 Delray Beach, FL            
 29   4484 Katelynn Romanchick           17 Trumbull, CT                
 30   2256 Morgan Claire Rose            18 Grenada, MS                 
 31   4112 Katherine Stanwood            18 Hingham, MA                 
 32   3432 Elizabeth Sullivan            19 Portsmouth, RI              
 33    644 Kelli Walsh                   18 Centerville, OH             
 34   4960 Peyton Witt                   19 kalamazoo, MI               
 35   5020 Shelbi Wuss                   17 Huntington, NY              
 36   3337 Isabel Zimmermann             17 Pfafftown, NC               
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:50 AM
    National:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
        Meet:  14.03  6/18/2016   Mallory Pitchford, James Riv,Mdlthn,VA       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2023 Alivia Abraham                17 Bradenton, FL               
  2    129 Antoinetta Avant              17 Woodbridge, VA              
  3   3586 Nicole Barnes                 18 High Point, NC              
  4    346 Mone't Bowen                  18 Jacksonville, FL            
  5   2228 Sarah Bruns                   17 Loveland, OH                
  6   4554 Imani Carothers               18 Hazel Crest, IL             
  7    598 Aliyah Carswell               18 houston, TX                 
  8    599 Jaysha Carter                 18 Pembroke Pines,             
  9    767 Jadyn Collier                 17 Westerville, OH             
 10   1312 Kiara-Ann Davis               17 Virginia Beach,             
 11   3214 Isabelle Dely                 19 Spring Valley, N            
 12   1313 Tania Dunbar                  19 Virginia Beach,             
 13   3972 Jonae Harris                  18 Miami, FL                   
 14   1843 Iylana Helenese               18 Stockbridge, GA             
 15   1921 Dakota Hirmer                 17 Catlett, VA                 
 16   1967 Malika Houston                17 Charleston, WV              
 17    316 Zaidra James                  17 Bloomfield, CT              
 18   3979 Devyn Jones                   17 Reston, VA                  
 19   2220 Leah King                     19 Perry, Ohi                  
 20   2341 Davina Lane                   17 Stephens City, V            
 21    507 Lindsay Lewis                 17 Potomac, MD                 
 22   2995 Kishonna McCray               17 Newark, NJ                  
 23   2657 Corbin McLean                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 24   2659 Asia Mcmillon                 18 Pembroke Pines,             
 25   2582 Kenydi McWilliams             17 Springdale, MD              
 26   3168 Grace O'Shea                  19 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 27   3097 Editta Pessima                18 Gaithersburg, MD            
 28    511 Alexis Postell                17 Potomac, MD                 
 29   3695 Taylor Robinson               17 Louisa, VA                  
 30   4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy          19 Suffolk, VA                 
 31   3918 Claudine Smith                19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 32   4958 J'Alyiea Smith                18 Cincinnati, OH              
 33   2869 Carlita Taylor                17 Oak Park, MI                
 34   4635 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
 35   4278 Jasmine Watson                17 Suffolk, VA                 
 36   4464 Imani Williams                17 Raleigh, NC                 
 37   1508 Trinity Williams              19 Marietta, GA                
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 11:50 AM
    National:  54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ     
        Meet:  59.42  6/19/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Bria Barnes                   19 Elkins Park, PA             
  2    410 Anna Brewer                   18 Fort Mill, SC               
  3   2228 Sarah Bruns                   17 Loveland, OH                
  4    550 Ellen Byrnes                  18 Port Washington,            
  5    598 Aliyah Carswell               18 houston, TX                 
  6   1449 Tylar Colbert                 18 Reisterstown, MD            
  7   2854 Drew Coleman                  17 Oak Park, MI                
  8    767 Jadyn Collier                 17 Westerville, OH             
  9    799 Olivia Cooney                 18 Statesville, NC             
 10   4250 Makenzie Cooper               20 Winchester, KY              
 11    699 Megan Dew                     17 Gainesville, GA             
 12   1087 Elizabeth Drab                17 Arlington Height            
 13   3740 Mya Dumpson                   17 port washington,            
 14   4990 Trinity Eason                 20 Woodbridge, NJ              
 15   1208 Madison Eaton                 19 Lake Orion, MI              
 16   3768 Kaitlyn Famiglietti           18 Holtsville, NY              
 17    476 Sierra Fletcher               19 Raleigh, NC                 
 18   4454 Chloe Foster                  17 Ann Arbor, MI               
 19    140 Nadia Hackett                 17 Baltimore, MD               
 20   1949 Caitlyn Halloran              18 Hopkinton, MA               
 21   1795 Kailiece Harris               18 tampa, FL                   
 22   2019 Patsy Iannico                 18 Lynbrook, NY                
 23    316 Zaidra James                  17 Bloomfield, CT              
 24   3069 Destini Jeter                 20 Wylie, TX                   
 25    502 Ayanna Johnson                18 Potomac, MD                 
 26   4033 Nyoki Jones                   17 Jersey City, NJ             
 27   2463 Kendall Long                  17 Memphis, TN                 
 28    893 Aweng Mawien                  18 Atlanta, Ga                 
 29   2659 Asia Mcmillon                 18 Pembroke Pines,             
 30   2841 Cathrina Morris               19 Auburndale, FL              
 31   3168 Grace O'Shea                  19 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 32   3133 Deanna Ogrinc                 17 Chardon, OH                 
 33   3527 Jessica Roney                 17 Windsor Mill, MD            
 34   4837 Adriana Shockley              19 Chesapeake, VA              
 35   1161 Mariah Shummette              17 East Brunswick,             
 36   2869 Carlita Taylor                17 Oak Park, MI                
 37   4841 Keishayla Warren              19 Chesapeake, VA              
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:15 AM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) #101 Carly King 19              2) #100 Jasmine Harris 17         
     3) #102 Lea Nelson 19              4) #99 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
     3) #178 Madison Paterniti 17       4) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #401 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #403 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #405 Angelique Palmer 18        4) #400 Brianna Davis 20          
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #491 Langley Allen 19           2) #505 Taylor Johnson 20         
     3) #513 Cierra Pyles 18            4) #495 Danielle Dyer 20          
  5  Chancellor Tc-Va                                             
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #665 Akeila Edwards 19         
     3) #672 Maddison Wester 17         4) #666 Joselyn Jones 20          
  6  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #828 Kayla Tisdale 17           2) #823 Bahiyyah Barnes 19        
     3) #825 Victoria Jennings 19       4) #824 Trinity Jackson 18        
  7  Cougars Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #833 Ciara French 18            2) #840 Briana Reckling 18        
     3) #838 Dahria Lewis 17            4) #843 Nia Williams 20           
  8  DC Hill Tc-Sc                                                
     1) #972 Olivia Rodd 20             2) #969 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) #971 Mercedes Ravenell 19       4) #973 Janiah Washington 19      
  9  District 9 Tc-Ga                                             
     1) #1073 Enfinity Marshall 20      2) #1070 Jayda Daniels 19         
     3) #1068 Kyra Barney 19            4) #1071 Imani Davenport 17       
 10  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18    2) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
     3) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19           4) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17   
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1187 Renesha Campbell 20       2) #1193 Brittany Francis 18      
     3) #1194 Kevaray Gillette 18       4) #1195 Mellica Gordon 19        
 12  Eoto Elite-FL                                                
     1) #1279 Shania Harris 18          2) #1278 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19    
     3) #1280 Shaniya Thomas 19         4) #1277 Destiny Charles 19       
 13  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1731 Alexa Cooper 18           2) #1732 Michele Daye 20          
     3) #1730 Victoria Antoine 17       4) #1734 Martina Keith 19         
 14  Highland Springs Springers Tc-                               
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1883 Destiny Brown 17         
     3) #1885 Brianna Lightfoot 18      4) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19           
 15  Independence Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #2044 Jada Washington 19        2) #2043 Tiffany Reed 17          
     3) #2045 Jade Williams 19          4) #2042 Ahlexandria DeLoache 20  
 16  Jenison Tc-Mi                                                
     1) #2112 Madyson Tease 19          2) #2110 Rachel Russo 20          
     3) #2109 Kylie Clark 19            4) #2111 Rosalia Russo 17         
 17  Killian Tc-Fl                                                
     1) #2207 M'Kynzi Sanders 20        2) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18          4) #2210 Dymond West 19           
 18  Lancers Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2334 Nia Henderson-long 18     2) #2333 Jessika Gbai 17          
     3) #2332 Madison Crawford 19       4) #2335 Lauryn James 18          
 19  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17        
     3) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19        4) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17     
 20  McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                          
     1) #2649 Melady Brown 19           2) #2650 Kiersten Burroughs 18    
     3) #2651 Aisha Doizer 17           4) #2652 Isis Manley 17           
 21  Midas Tc-Sc                                                  
     1) #2723 Denaundria Greene 20      2) #2725 Jasmine Hope 20          
     3) #2721 Makayla Blackwell 19      4) #2722 Angelnique Bryant 18     
 22  Northwest Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3091 Alice Adarkwa 20          2) #3097 Editta Pessima 18        
     3) #3099 Yaye Sy 18                4) #3101 Taylor Wright 19         
 23  Olympic Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #3148 Princess Appiah 18        2) #3149 Lamiah Cordray 18        
     3) #3151 Maya Pighet 18            4) #3152 Blake Strong 18          
 24  P-Dub Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) #3286 Brianna Nachtigal 19      2) #3287 Trista Taylor 19         
     3) #3283 Netanya Linares 19        4) #3281 Kennedie Gaither 20      
 25  Quiet Storm-NJ                                               
     1) #3473 Brianna Boyd 18           2) #3474 Shawnaja Dewitt 19       
     3) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19       4) #3478 Danielle Kelling-geddis 1
 26  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3616 Diamond Turner 17         2) #3610 Imani Collins 18         
     3) #3615 Adaobi Tabugbo 20         4) #3614 Madison Pepe 17          
 27  Ridge View Tc-Sc                                             
     1) #3643 LaNaya Martin 18          2) #3640 Alliyah Brooks 19        
     3) #3642 Camryn Jenkins 19         4) #3644 Aaliyah Morgan 19        
 28  SB Elite Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3793 Kayla Copeland 18         2) #3797 Taylor Knowles 19        
     3) #3799 Zoe Rice 18               4) #3794 Maya Girdy 17            
 29  Scc-Nc                                                       
     1) #3803 Jessica Jant 17           2) #3806 Gracie Whelan 17         
     3) #3805 Camryn Taylor 20          4) #3802 Olivia Hee 19            
 30  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3958 Latisha Witherspoon 17    2) #3956 Sabrina Ray 19           
     3) #3951 Misha Duverger 18         4) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
 31  Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                                       
     1) #4208 Kimberly Bostic 17        2) #4209 Taylor Hunter 18         
     3) #4210 Mirielle Ngoopos 18       4) #4211 Nia Stevens 19           
 32  Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                            
     1) #4221 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4219 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
     3) #4218 Myann Davidson 19         4) #4220 Naturi Robinson 21       
 33  Team Blaze-SC                                                
     1) #4236 Jaia Harris 20            2) #4233 Jasmine Brown 18         
     3) #4239 Alaina Smith 17           4) #4238 Diamond Rush 17          
 34  Team Heat-VA                                                 
     1) #4240 Nijae Akin 20             2) #4243 Keisha Hunter 19         
     3) #4244 Victoria Kayode 18        4) #4245 Danielle Mitchell 17     
 35  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4266 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #4265 Karah Foster 17          
     3) #4267 Kiara Howard 17           4) #4272 Skylar Parks 18          
 36  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18          2) #4433 Starrla Armwood 19       
     3) #4435 Aaliyah Corrica 18        4) #4439 Rachel Isralowitz 17     
 37  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #4501 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20         
     3) #4500 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
 38  Vortex Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #4606 Asia Giles 18             2) #4608 Titiana Marsh 18         
     3) #4603 Ny'Deja Andrews 18        4) #4610 Sharniece White 18       
 39  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18       
     3) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        4) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
 40  Wolverine Elite-MD                                           
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4982 Daija Harper 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 1:30 PM
 4 turn stagger
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL      
                        K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:  1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                         
                        A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:  1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                      
                        A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #2 Kenya Allison 18             2) #3 Tahira Bakare 19            
     3) #9 Cyan Peoples 19              4) #10 Noelani Phillips 19        
  2  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #90 Janoah Syers 19            
     3) #86 Nile Brown 19               4) #89 Taylor Lewis 20            
  3  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) #101 Carly King 19              2) #100 Jasmine Harris 17         
     3) #102 Lea Nelson 19              4) #99 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #312 Morgan Clarke 19           2) #323 Nyla Pouncey 17           
     3) #315 Jahleah Harris 18          4) #311 Adia Cavalier 17          
  5  Central Cabarrus Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #647 Daviyana Byrd 18           2) #648 Elanna Peay 17            
     3) #650 Kayla Smith 17             4) #646 Marissa Blakely 18        
  6  Flyin' Falcons-MD                                            
     1) #1410 Christin Hackney 17       2) #1412 Milan Reed 18            
     3) #1408 McCall Brown 18           4) #1409 Caitlyn Ettienne 19      
  7  Killian Tc-Fl                                                
     1) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18       2) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2210 Dymond West 19            4) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18         
  8  Mills Godwin Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2756 Rebekah Greene 17         2) #2754 Saja Alexander 17        
     3) #2755 Renecca Brendle 20        4) #2757 Britton Wilson 19        
  9  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                                      
     1) #3080 Meagan Wilkins 20         2) #3079 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #3077 Timia Bryant 18           4) #3078 Alyson Davis 19          
 10  Raines Tc-Fl                                                 
     1) #3505 Nazah Reddick 17          2) #3500 Gionet Dennis 18         
     3) #3507 Emerald Williams 17       4) #3506 Amber Williams 18        
 11  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) #3940 Saani Edwards 19          2) #3942 Shaneese LaMons 19       
     3) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18        4) #3941 Madison Keister 18       
 12  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3958 Latisha Witherspoon 17    2) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
     3) #3957 Joanna Taitt 19           4) #3951 Misha Duverger 18        
 13  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #3993 Nia Jacobs 20             2) #3994 Duvanna Linton 18        
     3) #3996 Sydni McMillan 20         4) #3999 Ketara Womack 17         
 14  Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                            
     1) #4221 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4218 Myann Davidson 19        
     3) #4217 Rosandra Collins 19       4) #4219 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
 15  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        2) #4808 Elizabeth Letizio 18     
     3) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19    4) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
 16  Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17        4) #4956 Simone Mason 17          
 17  Wolverine Elite-MD                                           
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4984 Rhoda Miller 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:55 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #7 Serena Harrison 20           2) #2 Kenya Allison 18            
     3) #6 Geligne Franklin 19          4) #10 Noelani Phillips 19        
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
     3) #175 Shannon Lee 17             4) #182 Emily Wall 18             
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #250 Ja'celyn Barnett 19        2) #251 Mariah Burrell 17         
     3) #253 Tebreyah Coleman 19        4) #256 Destiny Massey 17         
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #316 Zaidra James 17            2) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
     3) #315 Jahleah Harris 18          4) #319 Andrea Mills 17           
  5  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #407 Natally Ramirez 17         2) #405 Angelique Palmer 18       
     3) #402 Donisha Jeanty 20          4) #404 Gabriella Menendez 20     
  6  Cheverus Tc-Me                                               
     1) #703 Emma White 19              2) #701 Katelyn Gendron 17        
     3) #702 Emily Turner 17            4) #700 Emma Gallant 20           
  7  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       2) #1152 Gabriella Donou 20       
     3) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18    4) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) #1327 Paige Davis 18            2) #1329 Alyssa Kraus 18          
     3) #1328 Cassandra Factora 17      4) #1326 Brianna Auray 17         
  9  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1425 Zainab Bangura 17         2) #1435 Micayah Upshaw 17        
     3) #1434 Jana Riley 20             4) #1429 Tiana Lewis 19           
 10  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) #1470 Isabel MacFarlane 20      2) #1469 Ava Forman 18            
     3) #1468 Emily Burd 17             4) #1471 Sidney Mcleod-Whitener 17
 11  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1521 Emma Hanchosky 17         2) #1520 Taylor Cupp 19           
     3) #1524 Cheyanne Santiago 20      4) #1522 Dareion Marrison 17      
 12  Highland Park Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #1880 Rebecca Ochan 20          2) #1878 Yasmine Lekhal 18        
     3) #1879 Julia Marks 19            4) #1881 Gabriela Sanchez 18      
 13  Highland Springs Springers Tc-                               
     1) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17        2) #1889 Steshe Richardson 17     
     3) #1892 Kayla Spencer 19          4) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19           
 14  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1948 Isabelle Giordano 17      2) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18      
     3) #1950 Alexis Hasbrouck 20       4) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
 15  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17              2) #2188 Faith Kiprotich 17       
     3) #2189 Gabriela Leon 17          4) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20        
 16  Kings Tc-Oh                                                  
     1) #2227 Carolyn Bruns 19          2) #2229 Karleigh Conner 18       
     3) #2233 Hannah Rasmussen 17       4) #2228 Sarah Bruns 17           
 17  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2374 Beatrice Maloney 18       2) #2370 Amy Aririguzoh 20        
     3) #2378 Sidney Swearingen 17      4) #2371 Ariel Claxton 17         
 18  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2699 Kacey DePina 17           2) #2702 Luana Machado 18         
     3) #2701 Sabrina Hare 19           4) #2700 Sara Fragione 19         
 19  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2758 Zaniah Bowman 20          2) #2759 Jahnaya Farnville 19     
     3) #2760 Hailey Holmes 18          4) #2761 Raelynne Miller 19       
 20  Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2796 Katie Conter 19           2) #2799 Angela Iaccarino 18      
     3) #2800 Asya Jeune 19             4) #2802 Kristin Lubeskie 18      
 21  Montgomery Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2817 Emma Raccaro 19           2) #2816 Camille Negron 17        
     3) #2819 Sarah Witt 20             4) #2818 Sophia Sharpless 17      
 22  Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                         
     1) #2874 Katerina Boutselis 18     2) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2876 Samantha Facius 19        4) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20    
 23  Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                         
     1) #2904 Sophie Jane Knott 19      2) #2905 Rosemary Lee 20          
     3) #2902 Anne Bradford 17          4) #2903 Holli Chapman 19         
 24  Nittany T+F-Pa                                               
     1) #3028 Jordan Rohrbach 17        2) #3031 Zoe Wicks 17             
     3) #3025 Taylor Givens 18          4) #3029 Esther Seeland 18        
 25  Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3235 Alli Uhl 18               2) #3234 Nicole Thomas 18         
     3) #3233 Rachel Spagnola 17        4) #3232 Megan Gasnick 18         
 26  Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #3252 Kai Lash 18               2) #3250 Erin Buquicchio 19       
     3) #3251 Hannah Figueroa 18        4) #3253 Emily Prendergast 18     
 27  Raines Tc-Fl                                                 
     1) #3505 Nazah Reddick 17          2) #3499 Samaiyah Coleman 18      
     3) #3502 Kanesheaira Johnson 19    4) #3500 Gionet Dennis 18         
 28  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #3674 Sydney Johnson 17         2) #3671 Alia Haskins 18          
     3) #3676 Dasia Newell 19           4) #3669 Jordan Braxton 19        
 29  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3934 Isabella Justino 20       2) #3927 Angelica Arroyo 18       
     3) #3928 Emily Bernabeo 17         4) #3936 Madison Mulder 18        
 30  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3958 Latisha Witherspoon 17    2) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
     3) #3953 Chloe Hypolite 17         4) #3949 Essence Baker 18         
 31  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #3965 Emery Poulsen 19          2) #3963 Niya Liriano 19          
     3) #3966 Zada Smallwood 20         4) #3964 Katherine Mueck 19       
 32  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #3990 Ajalee Blue 18            2) #3992 Mya Ervin 20             
     3) #3991 Kenedi Curtis 18          4) #3996 Sydni McMillan 20        
 33  The Storm Tc-Sc                                              
     1) #4353 JerNasia Coleman 17       2) #4355 Taiy'e Holmes 18         
     3) #4357 D'Arion Johnston 17       4) #4354 Mallory Haney 20         
 34  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4446 Emma Osborne 17           2) #4447 Claudia Piron 17         
     3) #4448 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4441 Jacqueline Kohaut 17     
 35  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) #4455 Zsofia Hull 20            2) #4458 Lillian Peck 19          
     3) #4457 Madeline Nicholas 19      4) #4454 Chloe Foster 17          
 36  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20        2) #4542 Myriah Williams 17       
     3) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18          4) #4523 Mia Jones 18             
 37  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #4562 Lilian Morrell 19         2) #4560 Abigail Grabowski 17     
     3) #4561 Anna Miller 17            4) #4559 Susannnah Auderset 19    
 38  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         2) #4648 Emma Joel 19             
     3) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18       4) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19      
 39  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4753 Alexia Perez 18           2) #4749 Gabriela Karch 18        
     3) #4744 Hailey Blum 17            4) #4754 Reanda Richards 18       
 40  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
     3) #4771 Sequora Hamilton 17       4) #4772 Ebin Matthews 19         
 41  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4778 Kayla Charles 19          2) #4783 Davionna Phillips 20     
     3) #4775 Bukola Akinsola 17        4) #4784 Kayla Robe 19            
 42  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #4799 Hannah Robertson 18       2) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #4794 Gabriella Lozano 18       4) #4796 Rachel Mayberry 20       
 43  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        2) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
     3) #4805 Randi Burr 18             4) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19   
 44  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #4859 Maeve Murphy 19           2) #4856 Jennifer Jordan 17       
     3) #4861 Julia Smith 20            4) #4855 Kayla Berman 18          
 45  WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4965 Helena Abbott 19          2) #4971 Gaia Mieren 17           
     3) #4975 Mina Shahmirzadi 18       4) #4970 Caroline Maloney 18      
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 10:35 AM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  9:17.16  6/18/2016   Greenwich, Greenwich, CT                   
                        J Numme,K Lodato, H McMillan,Emily Phillipides    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn Tc-Al                                                 
     1) #117 Sara Pacer 19              2) #118 Audrey Phillpott 17       
     3) #116 Harper McGowan 20          4) #119 Samantha Rogers 20        
  2  Cardinals Running-NH                                         
     1) #580 Caroline Fischer 20        2) #581 Julie Nigro 19            
     3) #583 Caroline Towle 20          4) #582 Haley Schmitt 20          
  3  Carmel Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #588 Angela Castronuovo 18      2) #591 Katie Turk 21             
     3) #590 Kayla Sexton 18            4) #589 Jade Sessions 18          
  4  Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #603 Dorrit Eisenbeis 20        2) #608 Emily Lane 17             
     3) #606 Olivia Frazier 18          4) #600 Sarah Bodmer 17           
  5  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #679 Anna Stouffer 18           2) #677 Madison Marvin 18         
     3) #678 Megan Marvin 20            4) #676 Katherine Dokholyan 18    
  6  Clarence Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #729 Julia Darlak 17            2) #731 Makenzie Marfurt 20       
     3) #730 Gillian Fedor 18           4) #732 Katrina Patterson 17      
  7  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #769 Eva Gibson 19              2) #773 Delia Russo 19            
     3) #775 Natalie Shapiro 20         4) #771 Colleen Megerle 19        
  8  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) #908 Samantha Kameka 19         2) #905 Juliana Ancalmo 18        
     3) #912 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20  4) #906 Heather Delaplaine 18     
  9  Eagles Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #1141 Madeline Rehm 19          2) #1139 Lauren Garbovits 20      
     3) #1138 Olivia Clymer 18          4) #1140 Rylee Lukes 20           
 10  Ephrata Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #1286 Haley Schaller 17         2) #1284 Nadine Eichenlaub 18     
     3) #1283 Mary Campbell 20          4) #1285 Sydney Morgan 18         
 11  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1445 Nicole Clermont 18        2) #1447 Julia Fenerty 19         
     3) #1446 Emma Clifford 19          4) #1448 Katherine Hartnett 18    
 12  Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                          
     1) #1632 Brenna Bleicher 17        2) #1636 Cambria Tiemann 19       
     3) #1635 Jenna Keiser 17           4) #1634 Alexa Keiser 20          
 13  Heat Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #1829 Monzerad Creary 18        2) #1833 Candace Green 19         
     3) #1832 Ticoiya Gidderon 18       4) #1834 Jamarria Haywood 18      
 14  High Intensity Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1867 Christina Bagin 20        2) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
     3) #1876 Abigail Sheehan 19        4) #1869 Mackenzie Hughes 19      
 15  J-Gang-Wv                                                    
     1) #2120 Amber Dombrowski 18       2) #2123 Aleena McDaniel 18       
     3) #2122 Myah McAlister 18         4) #2121 Samantha Hatcher 18      
 16  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17       2) #2238 Kylie Anicic 18          
     3) #2247 Alexis Mullarkey 18       4) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19       
 17  Mmtc-Mi                                                      
     1) #2788 Lexi Jenkins 17           2) #2790 Cassie Mcdougall 20      
     3) #2786 Kylie Callison 19         4) #2789 Emily Lauzon 18          
 18  Morris Catholic Crusaders-NJ                                 
     1) #2835 Lauren Hoving 17          2) #2836 Kate McAndrew 19         
     3) #2837 Molly Whelan 18           4) #2838 Sarah Zebick 17          
 19  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                                       
     1) #3140 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3138 Allison Guagenti 19      
     3) #3137 Grace Frye 19             4) #3141 Elizabeth Schneider 19   
 20  Red Raider Racing Team-NY                                    
     1) #3583 Lisa Pink 17              2) #3579 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan 18  
     3) #3580 Emily Fish 18             4) #3584 Sinead Sargeant 18       
 21  SB Elite Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3796 Erin Higgins 18           2) #3800 Heather Stone 17         
     3) #3798 Suzie Muller 20           4) #3795 Courtney Higgins 17      
 22  Severna Park Tc-Md                                           
     1) #3832 Emily Knight 19           2) #3831 Isabel Kintzley 18       
     3) #3829 Catherine Cambon 18       4) #3830 Kamryn Eveleth 19        
 23  South Carroll Tc-Md                                          
     1) #3961 Megan O'Neill 19          2) #3960 Karly Eudy 18            
     3) #3959 Jamie Anderson 18         4) #3962 Allison Zolkiewicz 18    
 24  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4044 Emma Cummings 19          2) #4058 Taylor Vaughan 17        
     3) #4050 Kayla Fortino 18          4) #4040 Rebecca Cantrell 18      
 25  Trumbull Rc-Ct                                               
     1) #4482 Margaret LoSchiavo 19     2) #4487 Alessandra Zaffina 20    
     3) #4486 Ashley Storino 18         4) #4484 Katelynn Romanchick 17   
 26  Tully Girls Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #4490 Jessica Donald 18         2) #4491 Gabby Moncada 18         
     3) #4492 Emmeline Perkins 17       4) #4493 Brooke Rauber 21         
 27  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     2) #4513 Alexandrs Borik 19       
     3) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20     4) #4525 Jerika Lufrano 19        
 28  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4681 Danielle Bartolotta 17    2) #4691 Jennie Prial 17          
     3) #4695 Kristin Thompson 20       4) #4693 Genevieve Reilly 20      
 29  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19          2) #4792 Chase Kappeler 19        
     3) #4795 Anna Marcucci 18          4) #4796 Rachel Mayberry 20       
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (46)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 4:45 PM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #89 Taylor Lewis 20            
     3) #90 Janoah Syers 19             4) #86 Nile Brown 19              
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
     3) #176 Abby McQuillan 20          4) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
  3  Benedictine Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #207 Victoria Gilliard 18       2) #209 Yvonne McMillan 18        
     3) #213 Ugo Ukoponu 17             4) #210 Selena Munroe 19          
  4  Brick Township Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #413 Emily Rossini 20           2) #414 Chloe Sherry 17           
     3) #415 Lily Sherry 19             4) #412 Amanda Noel 17            
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #495 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          4) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19         
  6  Calhoun Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #554 Katelyn Goodman 17         2) #555 Kristina Losquadro 20     
     3) #556 Paige Sfiroudis 18         4) #557 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20      
  7  Chancellor Tc-Va                                             
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #671 Annaliese Sutton 20       
     3) #665 Akeila Edwards 19          4) #672 Maddison Wester 17        
  8  Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #949 Hayley Dean 19             2) #951 Elinor Laffargue 19       
     3) #950 Gabrielle Harmon 18        4) #953 Caroline O'Neil 17        
  9  DC Hill Tc-Sc                                                
     1) #972 Olivia Rodd 20             2) #969 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) #970 Sommer Knight 17           4) #973 Janiah Washington 19      
 10  District 9 Tc-Ga                                             
     1) #1072 Sabria Green 18           2) #1070 Jayda Daniels 19         
     3) #1074 Elizabeth Santiago 17     4) #1069 Esperanza Castro 19      
 11  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       2) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18         
     3) #1123 Taysia Hatch 20           4) #1122 Margaret Hart 18         
 12  East Hartford Tc-Ct                                          
     1) #1172 Lois Owusu 17             2) #1165 Kaheira Burgess 18       
     3) #1163 Amina Bailey 17           4) #1167 Kamilah Diaz Jr 19       
 13  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1264 Destinee Everett-Schott 1 2) #1267 Ruth Louis 18            
     3) #1260 Chaa-Nah-Yah Braithwaite  4) #1261 Ya-Sha-Rah Braithwaite 19
 14  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1309 Tamia Arnold 20           2) #1320 Yasmine Silmon 19        
     3) #1321 Shirell Washington 19     4) #1314 Zakiyah Edmonds-Sills 17 
 15  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #1388 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19    2) #1377 Abaigeal Babore 20       
     3) #1383 Skylar Harris 20          4) #1382 Aliya Rae Garozzo 20     
 16  Gloucester Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1590 Kaitin Marques 18         2) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19          
     3) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17         4) #1593 Lauren Wood 19           
 17  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1659 Olivia Dilascia 18        2) #1668 Siobhan Nixon 18         
     3) #1674 Jada Williams 20          4) #1657 Cameron Castelli 19      
 18  Hale's Angels-NC                                             
     1) #1725 Mekenzie Logan 17         2) #1723 Jasmine Jenkins 18       
     3) #1727 Jackie Oliphant 17        4) #1721 Timara Chapman 18        
 19  High Intensity Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1873 Christina McCarthy 17     2) #1868 Veronique Dhont 18       
     3) #1874 Maris Rodriguez 20        4) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
 20  Highland Springs Springers Tc-                               
     1) #1885 Brianna Lightfoot 18      2) #1883 Destiny Brown 17         
     3) #1888 Nia Morrison 19           4) #1892 Kayla Spencer 19         
 21  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1947 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
     3) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #1950 Alexis Hasbrouck 20      
 22  Killian Tc-Fl                                                
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
     3) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18          4) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
 23  Louisville Tc-Ky                                             
     1) #2468 Grace Moore 19            2) #2469 Taylor Moore 17          
     3) #2467 Taylor Allen 18           4) #2470 Emily Wiegel 17          
 24  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2560 Alyssa Doust 18           2) #2557 Isabela Cunio 18         
     3) #2558 Brianna de Grasse 17      4) #2568 Kayla O'Connell 19       
 25  Mustang Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2946 Julia Truisi 20           2) #2943 Haley Amogretti 19       
     3) #2944 Jessica Glass 17          4) #2945 Jaela Thomas 18          
 26  North Andover Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #3036 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #3044 Lauren Sapienza 17       
     3) #3046 Trinity Tapper 19         4) #3038 Taylor Crane 17          
 27  North Reading Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #3064 Rachel Hill 18            2) #3065 Juliette Nadeau 18       
     3) #3061 Kirsten Bradley 18        4) #3063 Meredith Griffin 18      
 28  Osbourn Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3162 Taeva Taylor 19           2) #3160 Talia Prosper 20         
     3) #3161 Tobi Solarin 18           4) #3158 Love Delaney 20          
 29  Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3326 Nayannah Croner 17        2) #3324 Marietou Biteye 18       
     3) #3329 Karai Powell 18           4) #3325 Nyaja Brandon 18         
 30  Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #3355 Anjel Rowe 17             2) #3352 Asia Adams 19            
     3) #3356 Helen West 20             4) #3353 Macie Kavanaugh 18       
 31  Quiet Storm-NJ                                               
     1) #3473 Brianna Boyd 18           2) #3472 Kim Boerrigter 17        
     3) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19       4) #3474 Shawnaja Dewitt 19       
 32  Rapids Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #3548 Grace Townsend 20         2) #3542 Faith Francis 18         
     3) #3546 Tania Matthews 18         4) #3545 Lindsey Keith 19         
 33  Ravens Elite-NC                                              
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18        
     3) #3563 Nyah Sidbury 19           4) #3557 Arden Kelly 18           
 34  Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                                 
     1) #3751 Cassie Riley 17           2) #3753 Tara Zeni 19             
     3) #3746 Anna Cleary 19            4) #3745 Jessie Castellano 19     
 35  Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3892 Emme Conan 20             2) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18      
     3) #3894 Angela Krause 17          4) #3893 Mia Grasso 18            
 36  Southington Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #4004 Tayler Riddick 18         2) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19   
     3) #4000 Abby Connolly 18          4) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19     
 37  Team Heat-VA                                                 
     1) #4241 Eleyah Armstrong 20       2) #4240 Nijae Akin 20            
     3) #4244 Victoria Kayode 18        4) #4242 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 20 
 38  The Seven Tc-Va                                              
     1) #4348 Kristian Dobison 18       2) #4351 Lakayla Taylor 19        
     3) #4350 Nayomi McPeters 19        4) #4349 Dajhanae Lee 19          
 39  Tiger Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #4405 Amaya Jackson 18          2) #4408 Savannah Watkins 17      
     3) #4404 Jadah Ellison 19          4) #4407 Brynna Walker 19         
 40  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4646 Grace Dunn 19             2) #4658 Julia Sergeant 19        
     3) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19       4) #4643 Kassie Brink 19          
 41  Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
     1) #4663 Ana Lucas 18              2) #4668 Ava Vaughan 19           
     3) #4662 Abigail Harrington 17     4) #4665 Allee Purcell 18         
 42  Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #4717 Taylor Moore 17           2) #4712 Lauren Araya 19          
     3) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17        4) #4716 Jorja Medders 18         
 43  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
     3) #4770 Tatayanna Campbell 17     4) #4772 Ebin Matthews 19         
 44  Westfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4850 Tai'le Oprecht 17         2) #4847 Hannah Jury 19           
     3) #4845 Bianca Hiltz 19           4) #4849 Moira McDonald 18        
 45  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4927 Jalah Cooper 20          
     3) #4930 Lauren Gilligan 18        4) #4939 Grace Strauch 19         
 46  Worcester Tech Tc-Ma                                         
     1) #5012 Leilani Torres 17         2) #5009 Stevanna Bowhile 18      
     3) #5010 Bernice Mensah 17         4) #5011 Adja Sackor 17           
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 2:10 PM
    National:  3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:  4:08.07  6/18/2016   West Essex, North Caldwell, NJ             
                        Hailey Blum,Ga Karch,Alexia Perez,Reanda Richards 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19          4) #496 Nia Frederick 20          
  2  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18          2) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18      
     3) #1124 Elizabeth Marshall 19     4) #1120 Kate Fisher 17           
  3  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18        2) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19          
     3) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       4) #1152 Gabriella Donou 20       
  4  Elite Tf-Md                                                  
     1) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #1246 Eberechukwu Ugorji 18    
     3) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        4) #1247 Satori Valentine 20      
  5  Gloucester Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1589 Carly Curcuru 17          2) #1593 Lauren Wood 19           
     3) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19           4) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17        
  6  Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1710 Onyinyechi Ohia-Enyia 20  2) #1711 Jasmyn Phillips 21       
     3) #1713 Hannah Urken 17           4) #1712 Luisa Stalman 17         
  7  Hatboro-Horsham Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #1804 Brandi Callope 20         2) #1806 Abbey Newell 18          
     3) #1805 Kayla Gonzalez 17         4) #1807 Miranda Royds 17         
  8  Immaculate Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2030 Morganne Cartee 19        2) #2039 Audrey Sedensky 18       
     3) #2040 Dominique Valentine 18    4) #2032 Emma Connolly 18         
  9  Lady Running Rebels-NY                                       
     1) #2319 Maggie McCarthy 17        2) #2317 Millie Lichtenwalner 20  
     3) #2316 Adrianna DeSantis 18      4) #2314 Grace Bugara 17          
 10  Langley Girls Tc-Va                                          
     1) #2346 Kelsie Hao 17             2) #2347 Cassie Reis 19           
     3) #2348 Maya Snyder 20            4) #2349 Anna Spear 19            
 11  Liberty Christian Tc-Va                                      
     1) #2419 Shae Dewey 19             2) #2420 Gracie Jauch 19          
     3) #2422 Lacy Staton 17            4) #2421 Noel Palmer 17           
 12  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17      2) #2580 Kamryn Jackson 20        
     3) #2575 Collese Daley 17          4) #2587 Javon Watts 20           
 13  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                                     
     1) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17         2) #2584 Angela Oyetimbo 18       
     3) #2579 Ryley Hinson 17           4) #2577 Dejah Grant 19           
 14  Midlothian Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2735 Ashlyn Ferguson 18        2) #2734 Erin Babashak 19         
     3) #2736 Addison Sanders 18        4) #2733 Madison Anderson 17      
 15  Mount de Sales Tc-Md  'B'                                    
     1) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18        2) #2877 Grace Flynn 20           
     3) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #2874 Katerina Boutselis 18    
 16  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3373 Alexis StJean 17          2) #3372 Isabella Newbury 20      
     3) #3371 Kate Carleson 20          4) #3370 Cassandra Carleson 20    
 17  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct                                   
     1) #3774 Bianca Kave 20            2) #3771 Haley Bothwell 18        
     3) #3772 Meaghan Cameron 20        4) #3773 Annie Cunningham 17      
 18  Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3869 Emmalee Olsen 19          2) #3871 Jessica Yamello 20       
     3) #3866 Meaghan Hellmers 18       4) #3864 Hannah Birdsall 19       
 19  Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3894 Angela Krause 17          2) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18      
     3) #3893 Mia Grasso 18             4) #3896 Julia Willcox 17         
 20  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) #3942 Shaneese LaMons 19        2) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18       
     3) #3941 Madison Keister 18        4) #3939 Naomi Bowser 18          
 21  Southington Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19    2) #4000 Abby Connolly 18         
     3) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19      4) #4002 Kate Kemnitz 19          
 22  Suitland Running Rams-MD                                     
     1) #4165 Amari Davis 17            2) #4166 Tiana Frierson 19        
     3) #4167 Aminah Hamilton 18        4) #4168 Syparia Harris 19        
 23  Tenafly Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #4283 Ines Greenway 18          2) #4284 Hilary Kim 19            
     3) #4285 Beatrice Kraft 19         4) #4288 Dejana Sujak 19          
 24  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) #4341 Mia Horton 17             2) #4346 Khaya Yankey 20          
     3) #4347 Daija Yisrael 19          4) #4343 Margot Labrecque 19      
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     4) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
 26  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19       2) #4642 Ally Bennett 18          
     3) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         4) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18      
 27  Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #4712 Lauren Araya 19           2) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17       
     3) #4716 Jorja Medders 18          4) #4721 Katharine Ropers 18      
 28  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        2) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
     3) #4939 Grace Strauch 19          4) #4938 Rebecca Samuel 18        
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite (18)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 9:50 AM
    National:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:  11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                    
                         Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh                                          
     1) #659 Hailey Lowe 17             2) #660 Halle McClintock 17       
     3) #658 Catherine Coffey 19        4) #661 Elizabeth Zimmer 18       
  2  Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa                                      
     1) #1293 Jillian Rotman 18         2) #1294 Lillian Shaner 17        
     3) #1287 Ariana Feliziani 17       4) #1289 Caitlin Jorgensen 19     
  3  Grafton Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1616 Maya Caden 19             2) #1620 Allison Kenney 19        
     3) #1617 Alexa Daley 19            4) #1619 Kira Freedman 19         
  4  Howell Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #1977 Lindsey Marzo 18          2) #1974 Erin Cannon 17           
     3) #1978 Julia Wiemken 17          4) #1975 Niamh Hayes 17           
  5  Immaculate Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2032 Emma Connolly 18          2) #2040 Dominique Valentine 18   
     3) #2036 Taylor Mascetta 19        4) #2035 Danielle Marcone 17      
  6  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2250 Allison Pierontoni 20     2) #2251 Hailey Rivell 17         
     3) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
  7  Lady Running Rebels-NY                                       
     1) #2320 Jenna Pressman 18         2) #2316 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
     3) #2319 Maggie McCarthy 17        4) #2314 Grace Bugara 17          
  8  Montgomery Blair Tc-Md                                       
     1) #2810 Leah Kannan 20            2) #2809 Sadie Cheston-Harris 20  
     3) #2808 Morgan Casey 18           4) #2807 Josephine Brane-Wright 18
  9  Nardin Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2965 Gabrielle Orie 17         2) #2962 Amanda Bushway 17        
     3) #2963 Ella DiLeo Jr 20          4) #2964 Danielle Orie 17         
 10  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                                       
     1) #3140 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3137 Grace Frye 19            
     3) #3141 Elizabeth Schneider 19    4) #3138 Allison Guagenti 19      
 11  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #3770 Rachel Ruggiero 18        2) #3764 Shayna Arrigo 18         
     3) #3762 Bridget Abraldes 20       4) #3767 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
 12  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #4125 Susanna Weir 17           2) #4122 Ariella Garcia 17        
     3) #4121 Sierra Dinneen 20         4) #4124 Sydney Rice 17           
 13  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4197 Lauren White 17           2) #4195 Somi Mbaukwu 20          
     3) #4192 Mayu Iio 19               4) #4196 Reilly Siebert 18        
 14  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4307 Emily Sessa 17            2) #4306 Sam Schultz 18           
     3) #4305 Lily Robinson 19          4) #4308 Rachel Sessa 18          
 15  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #4335 Alice Roberts 20          2) #4337 Mariah Thompson 19       
     3) #4336 Noelle Saine 18           4) #4333 Natalie Morris 18        
 16  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4513 Alexandrs Borik 19        2) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20     4) #4525 Jerika Lufrano 19        
 17  West Lafayette Tc-In                                         
     1) #4766 Ellie Tate 19             2) #4768 Itoro-Abasi Udo-Imeh 18  
     3) #4767 Emma Tate 19              4) #4765 Mary Schultz 19          
 18  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #5032 Ana Morris 17             2) #5029 Danielle Brennan 17      
     3) #5037 Kayla Wigle 18            4) #5035 Nicole Re 19             
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 1:00 PM
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 5-01, then 5-03, 5-05, 5-06.75, 5-08.75, 5-10.75,
 6-00.75, 6-02.25
    National:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV     
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nazah Redick, Vctr Major, Jax-FL,Deer Pk-NY
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Sydney Lane,Kam Dendy, Keiser-AR,Andsn-SC  
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nia Hinds,J Jordahl-Henry, Burltn-NJ,Welsle
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Arianna Allman                17 Farmington Hills            
  2   3148 Princess Appiah               18 Charlotte, NC               
  3   3687 Claire Bailey                 18 Fairfax, VA                 
  4   3213 Tiffany Bautista              19 Hasbrouck Height            
  5    197 Lila Belsher                  20 Hingham, MA                 
  6    221 Brooke Bensche                19 scarsdale, NY               
  7    527 Maci Bunting                  17 Asheboro, NC                
  8    719 Kira Cherry                   18 Portsmouth, VA              
  9    720 Rosie Cicmanec                18 Jefferson, MD               
 10   1784 Lizzie Davis                  18 Knoxville, TN               
 11   2322 Alicia Dawson                 19 Washington, DC              
 12   1076 Radha Dooley                  19 Flemigton, NJ               
 13   3150 Eve English                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 14   1369 Samantha Fellowes             17 Allendale, NJ               
 15   1525 Brooke Geoffroy               19 Holliston, MA               
 16   2544 Caeley Glisan                 18 Sugar Grove, VA             
 17   1745 Nicole Hall                   17 Summerfield, FL             
 18    479 Saidah Hardwick               17 Raleigh, NC                 
 19    666 Joselyn Jones                 20 Fredericksburg,             
 20   2140 Anna Jordahl-Henry            19 Wellesley, MA               
 21   2186 Veyola Kenyi                  18 Kentwood, MI                
 22   2277 Megan Knowling                18 Ellington, CT               
 23    846 Kirsten Krause                18 Coventry, CT                
 24   2485 Myra Mack                     17 Smiths, AL                  
 25   2914 Sophia Madison                17 Pensacola, FL               
 26   2641 Bridget McHugh                19 Whitehall, MI               
 27   2791 Anneke Moersdorf              19 San Luis Obispo,            
 28    423 Taylor Morton                 18 Norwalk, CT                 
 29   2930 Daniella Munoz                20 Katy, TX                    
 30   2091 Madison Murray                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 31   4553 Taylor Nogiec                 17 Berlin, CT                  
 32   1432 Makala Purifoy                20 Stafford, VA                
 33   3505 Nazah Reddick                 17 Jacksonville, FL            
 34   3751 Cassie Riley                  17 Fair Haven, NJ              
 35   4538 Tyler Scott                   18 Elizabeth, NJ               
 36   3889 Moriah Sims                   17 Spring Hill, TN             
 37   3916 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins park, PA             
 38   4181 Eleanor Swagler               17 Mountain Brook,             
 39   4227 Oaysa Taylor                  17 Lexington, KY               
 40   4478 Camille Trotman               20 Powder Springs,             
 41   4572 Maya Verma                    18 falls church, VA            
 42   4843 Emily Westers                 17 Hastings, MI                
 43   4541 Angelique Williams            19 Newark, NJ                  
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 1:00 PM
 Two runways used simultaneously
 Opening 11-00.25, then 11-6.25, 11-10, 12--02, 12-06,
 12-10, 13-01.75, 13-05.5, 13-09, 14-00, 14-03.25
    National:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  12-04.75  6/18/2016   Kayley Riley, Bremen, GA                  
        Meet:  12-04.75  6/18/2016   Jaci Brickett, Soph Frankln, Hendrsn-KY,Ok
        Meet:  12-04.75  6/18/2016   Autumn White, Forest, VA                  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     26 Lindsay Absher                19 Lewisville, NC              
  2   3396 Ariel Arbiv                   19 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    247 Sydney Bertschy               18 Peoria, IL                  
  4    268 Megan Biscoglio               18 Southington, CT             
  5    357 Nicole Bow                    19 Dexter, MI                  
  6    411 Jessica Brewer                18 Fort Mill, SC               
  7    565 Colleen Campbell              18 Lake Orion, MI              
  8   4869 Danielle Cass                 17 Weston, CT                  
  9    958 Julia Dannenbaum              17 Summit, NJ                  
 10    983 Molly DeBone                  18 Latrobe, PA                 
 11   1607 Rachel Dolan                  17 Grand Blanc, MI             
 12   1981 Kennedy Drish                 19 Fishers, IN                 
 13   1211 Alex Eby                      18 Orrville, Ohi               
 14   1716 Hollie Hagan                  17 Grand Rapids, MI            
 15   1744 Elise Hall                    19 Raleigh, NC                 
 16   1793 Camryn Harris                 17 Woolwich Townshi            
 17    560 Kealy Hill                    18 Gillette, WY                
 18   1955 Hayley Horvath                18 Princeton, NJ               
 19   2163 Madelynn Kelly                17 El Paso, IL                 
 20   2164 Myah Kelly                    18 Bancroft, MI                
 21   2382 Karlie Lax                    19 Orrville, OH                
 22   2777 Brooke Misukonis              18 Bloomington, IL             
 23   3169 Calli Ostapwicz               18 Jenison, MI                 
 24   3198 Emily Paden                   18 Salesville, OH              
 25   3418 Francesca Porambo             19 Basking Ridge, N            
 26   3804 Emerson Porter                17 Matthews, NC                
 27   2092 Laine Roberts                 20 Jacksonville, FL            
 28   3685 Kelcie Robertson              17 Emmitsburg, MD              
 29   3701 Elaina Roeder                 18 Strafford, MO               
 30   4131 Myka Steinbeisser             18 Sidney, MT                  
 31   4694 Kaeli Thompson                19 Warwick, NY                 
 32   4065 Madeline Wilson               18 Newburgh, IN                
 33   4948 Bridget Wirtz                 18 branford, CT                
 34   5015 Madison Wright                18 Dexter, MI                  
 35   4431 Amy Zadroga                   17 Tolland, CT                 
 36   1675 Lia Zavattaro                 18 Old Greenwich, C            
 37   5067 Hailey Zurich                 19 Montoursville, P            
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite (35)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
        Meet:  18-09.25  6/18/2016   Amira Aduma, Phoebus,Hampton,VA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     27 Mia Abulencia                 18 Dix Hills, NY               
  2   3927 Angelica Arroyo               18 Smithtown, NY               
  3   3213 Tiffany Bautista              19 Hasbrouck Height            
  4   4951 Doneasha Brewer               17 Cincinnati, OH              
  5   3569 Alexis Carroll Jr             17 Longmont, CO                
  6   1099 Kimbra Dunning                19 Chattanooga, TN             
  7   4085 Sydni Gilmore                 17 Atlanta, GA                 
  8   3025 Taylor Givens                 18 State College, P            
  9   3802 Olivia Hee                    19 Charlotte, NC               
 10   4355 Taiy'e Holmes                 18 Columbia, SC                
 11   1980 Nikayla Hoyte                 17 roundhill, VA               
 12   2765 Jessy Iwuala                  17 Milton, MA                  
 13   3445 Amari Jackson                 18 Portsmouth, VA              
 14    666 Joselyn Jones                 20 Fredericksburg,             
 15   2165 Landon Kemp                   17 Greenville, MI              
 16   2189 Gabriela Leon                 17 Kentwood, MI                
 17   2466 Morgan Louderback             18 Brentwood, TN               
 18   1043 Asia Mallory                  19 Rosamond, CA                
 19   1101 Kelsia Moore                  18 Burlington, NC              
 20   2823 Na'ilah Moore                 18 Fayetteville, GA            
 21   1880 Rebecca Ochan                 20 Highland Park, N            
 22    511 Alexis Postell                17 Potomac, MD                 
 23   3505 Nazah Reddick                 17 Jacksonville, FL            
 24   1350 China Reed                    17 West Palm Beach,            
 25   3760 Izabella Sabharwal            17 Chevy Chase, MD             
 26   1881 Gabriela Sanchez              18 Highland Park, N            
 27   3813 A'Miracle Scott               17 Chesnee, SC                 
 28   1258 Jacqueline Simmons            17 Bladensburg, MD             
 29   1700 Jazmyn Smith                  18 Miami, FL                   
 30   4180 Alonie Sutton                 18 Smiths Station,             
 31   4489 Saige Tudisco                 18 Haverhill, MA               
 32   1435 Micayah Upshaw                17 Stafford, VA                
 33   4093 Kendra Whitehurst             17 Atlanta, GA                 
 34   4917 Lashanti Williams             21 Athens, GA                  
 35   5022 Hanna Wynter                  18 Midlothian, VA              
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
        Meet:  40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5028 Cecelia Bacon                 18 Chantilly, VA               
  2   4279 Zia Barr                      18 Teaneck, NJ                 
  3   3213 Tiffany Bautista              19 Hasbrouck Height            
  4   1958 Claire Bryant                 20 Houston, TX                 
  5    521 Tiffany Bullock               17 Chesterfield, VA            
  6    311 Adia Cavalier                 17 Bloomfield, CT              
  7   1033 Rachel Fleischer              18 Derby, CT                   
  8   2756 Rebekah Greene                17 Richmond, VA                
  9    280 Taylor Grimes                 18 Upper Marlboro,             
 10   2913 Tytavia Hardy                 18 Pensacola, FL               
 11   3445 Amari Jackson                 18 Portsmouth, VA              
 12    666 Joselyn Jones                 20 Fredericksburg,             
 13    354 Jatae Joyner                  18 Bowie, MD                   
 14   3902 Nia Joyner                    17 Clifton Park, NY            
 15   3560 Kenya Livingston              18 Charlotte, NC               
 16   4625 Samantha Lopes                18 Hamburg, NJ                 
 17   2466 Morgan Louderback             18 Brentwood, TN               
 18   4012 Gianna Macones                18 Sparta, NJ                  
 19   1043 Asia Mallory                  19 Rosamond, CA                
 20   1350 China Reed                    17 West Palm Beach,            
 21   3686 Rachel Robertson              18 Smyrna, GA                  
 22   1767 Chandler Robinson             18 Huntsville, AL              
 23   4141 Janell Rowe                   17 Runnemede, NJ               
 24   3711 Marquania Rowell              17 Opelika, AL                 
 25   5011 Adja Sackor                   17 Worcester, MA               
 26   1877 Lauren Stern                  18 Mawah, NJ                   
 27   4541 Angelique Williams            19 Newark, NJ                  
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 10:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:     45-03  6/18/2016   Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    220 Maya Bennett                  17 Lansing, MI                 
  2    434 Tedreauna Britt               18 Saint George, SC            
  3   1936 Keyana Brooks                 18 Pennington, NJ              
  4    674 Cody Chandler                 17 Bogart, GA                  
  5   2710 Chanel Dawson                 18 Miami Northw                
  6    115 Leah Earnest                  17 Riner, VA                   
  7    559 Jordan Fink                   18 Gillette, WY                
  8   1490 Cameron Garabian              19 Seekonk, MA                 
  9   1509 Lynne Gbadamosi               18 North Babylon, N            
 10   1789 Julia Harisay                 17 Athens, GA                  
 11   3985 Maura Huwalt                  19 South Park, PA              
 12   2185 Corinne Jemison               18 Kentwood, MI                
 13   4944 Ciarra Johnson                18 Sicklerville, NJ            
 14   3296 Morgan Johnson                19 PeachStateThrowe            
 15   4381 Javon Joyner                  18 Marietta, GA                
 16   2259 Chloee Kleespies              17 Lincoln Universi            
 17   4385 Laurel Kun                    19 Marietta, GA                
 18   2553 Patience Marshall             18 Wadesboro, NC               
 19   2604 Kate Matrisciano              17 Whippany, NJ                
 20   4387 Kori Mcdaniel                 18 Marietta, GA                
 21    482 Courtney Murph                17 Raleigh, NC                 
 22   4187 Tirzah Peters                 17 Amherst, NY                 
 23   4389 Soteria Russell               18 Marietta, GA                
 24   3855 Samantha Stevens              17 Shelton, CT                 
 25   4205 LesLeigh Tabor                17 Franklin, NC                
 26   4225 Ashley Taylor                 17 Charlotte, NC               
 27   4427 Paige Tolbard                 19 Frederick, MD               
 28   4769 Ashley Weatherly              19 West Lafayette,             
 29   4885 Abigail Whitaker              18 Corry, PA                   
 30    485 Candice Whitley               17 Raleigh, NC                 
 31   1689 Ebonie Whitted                18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 32   4980 Emily Wolf                    20 Oak Harbor, OH              
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4367 Siddeeqa Abdurrahman          19 Marietta, GA                
  2     64 Samantha Andrews              17 Lincoln, RI                 
  3    138 Destiny Ball                  18 Haymarket, VA               
  4    191 Kayla Beasley                 18 Durham, NC                  
  5    291 Prisca Blamon                 17 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  6    584 Meagan Carico                 18 Claudville, VA              
  7    674 Cody Chandler                 17 Bogart, GA                  
  8   1048 Nina Devone                   17 Newton Grove, NC            
  9    900 Emily Droski                  18 Macomb, MI                  
 10   1209 Taylor Eaton                  17 Lake Orion, MI              
 11   1142 Emily Eckard                  18 Dover, PA                   
 12   3137 Grace Frye                    19 Galena, OH                  
 13   1543 Ivey Ginn                     18 athens, GA                  
 14   1973 Amanda Howe                   18 Southington, CT             
 15   3985 Maura Huwalt                  19 South Park, PA              
 16    317 Brittany Jones                17 Bloomfield, CT              
 17   2056 Piper Klinger                 18 Selinsgrove, PA             
 18   2553 Patience Marshall             18 Wadesboro, NC               
 19   2604 Kate Matrisciano              17 Whippany, NJ                
 20   2638 Kaitlin McGoogan              19 Jamestown, NC               
 21    432 Elizabeth O'Brien             17 Rockford, MI                
 22   4388 Jamila Otieno                 19 Marietta, GA                
 23   3600 Jena Reinheimer               17 Butler, PA                  
 24   3801 Olivia Scattergood            17 Kendall Park, NJ            
 25   3430 Brianna Shablom               18 Portsmouth, RI              
 26   3843 Megan Sheehan                 18 Newton, NH                  
 27   4476 Teteateh Snoh                 20 Durham, NC                  
 28   4885 Abigail Whitaker              18 Corry, PA                   
 29   4257 Zoe Yeast                     20 Harrodsburg, KY             
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA         
        Meet:  161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1164 Naomi Boisette                18 East Hartford, C            
  2    796 Ashleigh Convery              18 Port Jervis, NY             
  3   4371 Emily Danielsson              19 Marietta, GA                
  4   1077 Jillian Dorego                17 New Windsor, NY             
  5   1344 Alyssa Farrell                17 Commack, NY                 
  6   1373 Cheyenne Figueroa             20 Providence, RI              
  7   4379 Addie Fraker                  18 Marietta, GA                
  8   1847 Marissa Henley                19 Woonsocket, RI              
  9   1973 Amanda Howe                   18 Southington, CT             
 10   4381 Javon Joyner                  18 Marietta, GA                
 11   4382 Hannah Judge                  19 Marietta, GA                
 12   2302 Katrina Kurowski              18 Woonsocket, RI              
 13   2686 Melissa Mejia                 17 Providence, RI              
 14   3157 Anna Orticerio                19 Smithfield, RI              
 15    323 Nyla Pouncey                  17 Bloomfield, CT              
 16   3628 Gabriela Ribeiro              19 Woonsocket, RI              
 17    643 Katie Roush                   17 Centerville, OH             
 18   2900 Jannah Sharpe                 19 Mount Vernon, NY            
 19   3843 Megan Sheehan                 18 Newton, NH                  
 20   3431 Megan Sieben                  18 Portsmouth, RI              
 21   3912 Jessica Slagus                18 Moscow, Pa                  
 22   4391 Natasha Stamp                 17 Marietta, GA                
 23   4213 Maggie Tarmey                 17 Lincoln, RI                 
 24   4426 Juliana Tobin                 18 Middletown, NY              
 25   4427 Paige Tolbard                 19 Frederick, MD               
 26   4469 Jenna Tracy                   17 Centerville, OH             
 27   4923 Erin Wilson                   18 Washingtonville,            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 3:30 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3713 Kayla Bedel-Franklin          17 Kenvil, NJ                  
  2    214 Jordan Beneducci              17 Hampton, NJ                 
  3   4642 Ally Bennett                  18 Andover, MA                 
  4    224 Chloe Berda                   20 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
  5    472 Paige Buchanan                18 Monmouth Junctio            
  6    421 Savannah Buzzeo               18 Norwalk, CT                 
  7   4624 Morgan Carr                   18 Hamburg, NJ                 
  8    635 Casey Cavanaugh               17 Hingham, MA                 
  9    914 Nina D'Amato                  17 Berlin, CT                  
 10    960 Naomi Daugherty               18 Canton, GA                  
 11   1344 Alyssa Farrell                17 Commack, NY                 
 12   2970 Kassidy Gallagher             19 Natick, MA                  
 13   1515 Reagan Geihsler               20 Salina, KS                  
 14   3985 Maura Huwalt                  19 South Park, PA              
 15   2151 Francesca Kaspar              17 Cedar Knolls, NJ            
 16   2200 Kassandra Ketcho              18 Hasbrouck Height            
 17   2424 Gennyka Liebenthal            18 jamesburg, NJ               
 18   5077 Kiara Lopez                   18 meriden, CT                 
 19   2484 Francesca Macias              20 Mission Viejo, C            
 20   2605 Alessia Mattera               18 Glen Mills, PA              
 21   2091 Madison Murray                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 22   2954 Samantha Myrtil               17 Revere, MA                  
 23   3181 Taylor Oxley                  17 Middletown, NJ              
 24   1239 Mya Pomatto                   20 Egg Harbor Towns            
 25   3447 Rebecca Price                 17 Lynn, MA                    
 26   3838 Sabrena Quintois-McKinney     17 South Glens Fall            
 27   3699 Jessica Rodgers               19 Monmouth Junctio            
 28   1581 Karina Roze                   20 Glen Rock, NJ               
 29   2435 Jackie Smith                  17 Caldwell, NJ                
 30   3254 Sydney Stith                  18 Montvale, NJ                
 31   3030 Ellie Strauss                 17 Port Matilda, PA            
 32   4756 Celia White                   18 Essex Fells, NJ             
 33   4940 Cassandra Winkelman           17 Wellesley, MA               
 34   5021 Isabel Wynn                   19 Scottsboro, AL              
 35   5055 Shannon Ziccarello            18 Whippany, NJ                
 36    377 Gianna Ziegler                18 Lafayette, NJ               
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI            
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4290 Zahria Allers                 20 Teon Elite T                
  2   1309 Tamia Arnold                  20 Virginia Beach,             
  3    187 Jadaja Baxter                 20 Austell, GA                 
  4    282 Haley Bishop                  20 Rock Hill, SC               
  5    692 Asia Bly                      20 Charlotte, NC               
  6    545 Kyndell Burrows               20 Winter Haven, Fl            
  7    736 Serena Clark                  20 Cincinnati, OH              
  8   2337 Ahlexah Clayton               20 Evans, GA                   
  9   1027 Madison Depry                 20 Silver Spring, M            
 10   1898 Zarie Dumas                   20 Simpsonville, SC            
 11   1653 Nahsheeda Facey               20 High Point, NC              
 12   2617 Junyce Hasberry               20 Norfolk, VA                 
 13   2099 Makhia Jarrett                20 Raleigh, NC                 
 14   4905 Nicolia Jeffries              20 Roanoke, VA                 
 15   5062 Jasmine Jones                 20 Duluth, GA                  
 16   1900 Zahria Jones                  21 Foutain, SC                 
 17    480 Ani Judd                      20 Raleigh, NC                 
 18   2863 Aasia Laurencin               20 Motor City T                
 19   1765 Shataeya Ligon                20 Huntsville, AL              
 20   2453 Jasmine Logan                 20 McDonough, GA               
 21   1349 Ti'uana Louissaint            20 West Palm Beach,            
 22   3054 Cherish Love                  20 West Babylon, NY            
 23    754 Chelsea Mitchell              20 Canton, CT                  
 24   2846 Alanna Morrow                 20 Greenbelt, MD               
 25   2966 Abby Nash                     20 Mcdonough, GA               
 26   2051 Jayda Parsons                 20 Mableton, GA                
 27   2942 Eva Pisano                    20 Inwood, WV                  
 28   1874 Maris Rodriguez               20 Ridgewood, Nj               
 29   3617 Jordan Sales                  20 Winterville, NC             
 30   4365 Jazmine Thomas                20 Greenbelt, MD               
 31   2356 Priscilla Trainor             20 Lansing, MI                 
 32    694 Ronee Tudor                   20 Charlotte, NC               
 33   3983 Hannah Waller                 20 Reston, VA                  
 34   4015 Ladajah Watson                20 Spartanburg, SC             
 35   4916 Chenelle Williams             20 Pembroke Pines,             
 36    747 Olivia Womack                 20 Clinton, MS                 
 37   2199 Qe'Neisha Young               20 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA        
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2176 Trinity Bracey                20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  2   3371 Kate Carleson                 20 Plainfield, CT              
  3    631 Sedona Casto-goodard          20 Orrville, OH                
  4   4730 Abby Comella                  20 Wellesley, MA               
  5   3967 Kasia Cooper                  20 Miami, FL                   
  6   1056 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
  7   1365 Morgan Dorsey                 20 Fayetteville, NC            
  8   5059 Chloe Fair                    20 Braselton, GA               
  9    700 Emma Gallant                  20 Windham, ME                 
 10    499 Shaniya Hall                  20 Potomac, MD                 
 11   4354 Mallory Haney                 20 Columbia, SC                
 12   1790 Sage Harmon                   20 Bloomsburg, PA              
 13   1251 Felicia Hewitt                20 Bladensburg, MD             
 14   4342 Catherine Hyman               20 Mclean, VA                  
 15   1913 Alysia Johnson                20 Durham, NC                  
 16   1453 Jasmine Johnson               20 Owings Mills, MD            
 17   2127 Riniya Johnson                20 Winter Haven, Fl            
 18   1900 Zahria Jones                  21 Foutain, SC                 
 19   2288 Taylor Korytkowski            20 Rockford, MI                
 20   2387 Lauren Leatherman             20 Middletown, MD              
 21    678 Megan Marvin                  20 Chapel Hill, NC             
 22   2661 Clare McNamara                20 Northville, MI              
 23   1835 Zhamoura McPhail              20 High Point, NC              
 24   4452 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
 25   1642 Faith Mucci                   20 Greensburg, PA              
 26   3306 Claire Pedrick                20 Somers Point, NJ            
 27   2982 Mykala Perry                  20 Neumann Gore                
 28   1206 Nylah Perry                   20 Cherry Hill, NJ             
 29   4314 Acey Pratt                    20 philadelphia, PA            
 30   1571 Star Price                    20 Glen Allen, VA              
 31   3966 Zada Smallwood                20 Springfield, VA             
 32   1895 Alicia Thorpe                 20 Richmond, VA                
 33   4495 Carlie Turner                 20 Lawrenceville, G            
 34    790 Madaline Ullom                20 Madon, OH                   
 35   1247 Satori Valentine              20 Ellicott City, M            
 36   3072 Cierra Wash                   20 DeSoto, TX                  
 37   2587 Javon Watts                   20 Springdale, MD              
 38   2881 Isabella Whittaker            20 Laurel, MD                  
 39   4916 Chenelle Williams             20 Pembroke Pines,             
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:55 PM
        Meet:  4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA      
    Freshman:  4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    632 Gabriella Castro              20 Waxhaw, NC                  
  2    718 Alyson Churchill              20 Tallahassee, FL             
  3    797 Sadie Cook                    20 Franklin, TN                
  4    879 Jessie Crowley                20 Greer, SC                   
  5    886 Rachel Crytser                20 Mechanicsville,             
  6   1213 Jette Davidson                20 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   1044 Ellen Desmond                 20 Ashburn, VA                 
  8   1663 Zoe Harris                    20 Riverside, CT               
  9   3632 Mary Heinen                   20 Richmond, VA                
 10   2172 Aoife Kenny                   20 Sunnyside, NY               
 11   2442 Katelyn Locker                20 Elizabethtown, P            
 12   2444 Mari Cagle Lockhart           20 Clemson, SC                 
 13    808 Claire Mason                  20 Painted Post, NY            
 14   2590 Madeleine Mason               20 Rochester, NY               
 15   4564 Haley McLean                  20 Manhattan, NY               
 16   3769 Melissa Merone                20 Holbrook, NY                
 17   4452 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
 18   2923 Sophia Muccini                20 douglaston, NY              
 19   3861 Jenna Pellizzari              20 Wilmington, NC              
 20   3860 Sara Shipon                   20 Philadelphia, PA            
 21   3863 Madeline Shook                20 Knoxville, TN               
 22   3882 Allison Sibold                20 wellesley, MA               
 23   1443 Molly Stigers                 20 Frankfort, KY               
 24   4488 Callie Tucker                 20 Knoxville, TN               
 25   4566 Nicole Vanasse                20 Martinsville, NJ            
 26   4567 Victoria Vanriele             20 Berkeley Heights            
 27   4578 Adeline Vettel                20 Weston, MA                  
 28   4626 Gabriella Walsh               20 Carlisle, MA                
 29   1676 Brynne Wright                 20 Greenwich, NY               
 30   5042 Christina Yakaboski           20 Calverton, NY               
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA      
    Freshman:  10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    718 Alyson Churchill              20 Tallahassee, FL             
  2    879 Jessie Crowley                20 Greer, SC                   
  3   1213 Jette Davidson                20 Lynchburg, VA               
  4    995 Lea DeJordy                   20 Morrisonville, N            
  5   1021 Jillian Dempsey               20 Naples, FL                  
  6    927 Valerie Fox                   20 Danbury, CT                 
  7   1467 Lydia Friedman                20 Tampa, FL                   
  8   1035 Sabrina Hanock                20 Derby, CT                   
  9   3632 Mary Heinen                   20 Richmond, VA                
 10   1848 Olivia Henn                   20 Greer, SC                   
 11    794 Kaitlyn Iocca                 20 Bohemia, NY                 
 12   2444 Mari Cagle Lockhart           20 Clemson, SC                 
 13   3684 Savannah Roark                20 Spotsylvania, Va            
 14   3857 Zoe Shetty                    20 Morgantown, WV              
 15   4280 Sophie Tedesco                20 McLean, VA                  
 16    583 Caroline Towle                20 Bedford, MA                 
 17   4488 Callie Tucker                 20 Knoxville, TN               
 18   4578 Adeline Vettel                20 Weston, MA                  
 19    645 Kerri Walsh                   20 Centerville, OH             
 20    287 Kaitlynn Wolfe                20 Blacksburg, VA              
 21   4998 Rachael Woodruff              20 Morrisonville, N            
 22   1306 Isabella Zachem               20 Eugene, OR                  
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA               
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1377 Abaigeal Babore               20 Merchantville, N            
  2    187 Jadaja Baxter                 20 Austell, GA                 
  3    307 Hope Belvit                   20 Bloomfield, CT              
  4   3468 Camryn Bourne                 20 McDonough, GA               
  5    279 Mya Bradley                   20 Upper Marlboro,             
  6   4250 Makenzie Cooper               20 Winchester, KY              
  7   1276 Meredith Engle                20 Dillsburg, PA               
  8   1478 Taliyah Furtick               20 Philadelphia, PA            
  9   1489 Keena Gao                     20 Lexington, MA               
 10   4223 Victoria Gravel               20 Taunton, MA                 
 11   2950 Abby Greeley                  20 Medway, MA                  
 12    499 Shaniya Hall                  20 Potomac, MD                 
 13   1771 Amani Hankton                 20 Amherst, VA                 
 14   3113 Sommer Isley                  20 Fort Mill, SC               
 15   2089 Grace Jackson                 20 Midlothian, VA              
 16   3673 Cayla Johnson                 20 Upper Marlboro,             
 17    505 Taylor Johnson                20 Potomac, MD                 
 18   2218 Autumn King                   20 Mount Vernon, KY            
 19    930 Meilee Kry                    20 Danbury, CT                 
 20   2323 Jordan Lafave                 20 Wellesley, MA               
 21   2387 Lauren Leatherman             20 Middletown, MD              
 22    715 Kendall Lewis                 20 Christiansburg,             
 23   3043 Emma Martin                   20 North Andover, M            
 24   2629 Trinity McCall                20 Fairfax, VA                 
 25   3410 Bridget McNally               20 Sparta, NJ                  
 26   2661 Clare McNamara                20 Northville, MI              
 27    568 Ghynaia Morgan I              20 Hartford, CT                
 28   2051 Jayda Parsons                 20 Mableton, GA                
 29   3160 Talia Prosper                 20 Manassas, VA                
 30    458 Aniya Seward                  20 Ebony, VA                   
 31   3224 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
 32   3915 JoAnn Smiling                 20 Columbia, SC                
 33   3225 Kelly Smith                   20 Cary, NC                    
 34   4872 Bharathi Subbiah              20 Weston, MA                  
 35   2477 Kelsey Sumter                 20 Hopkins, SC                 
 36    671 Annaliese Sutton              20 Fredericksburg,             
 37   4212 Mia Taranko                   20 Saco, me                    
 38   3548 Grace Townsend                20 Midlothian, VA              
 39   4478 Camille Trotman               20 Powder Springs,             
 40   4539 Sydney Tucker                 20 Hillside, NJ                
 41   4494 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
 42   1769 Aajiah Watkins                20 Huntsville, AL              
 43   4924 Meg Wilson                    20 Brentwood, TN               
 44   4475 Samantha Woodson              20 Nashville, TN               
 45   5066 Leah Zuber                    20 Marengo, IA                 
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  38-03.50  6/18/2016   Taylor Wright, NW, Germantown,MD          
    Freshman:  42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    696 Alissandra Alvira             20 Buffalo, NY                 
  2     62 Katia Amos                    20 Charlottesville,            
  3    279 Mya Bradley                   20 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   2755 Renecca Brendle               20 Richmond, VA                
  5   4249 Jasmine Bridgewaters          20 Harrodsburg, KY             
  6    758 Ashanti Cobb                  20 Black Mountain,             
  7   1602 Marisa DiGia                  20 Harrington Park,            
  8   1276 Meredith Engle                20 Dillsburg, PA               
  9   1478 Taliyah Furtick               20 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   1488 Grace Gamboa                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 11   3062 Alexandria Grasso             20 North Reading, M            
 12   1771 Amani Hankton                 20 Amherst, VA                 
 13    892 Jazmine Hobson                20 Atlanta, Ga                 
 14   2724 Skylar Holmes                 20 Fort Mill, SC               
 15    697 Torrie Jenkins                20 Buffalo, NY                 
 16   2135 Lauren Jones                  20 Fairfax Station,            
 17   2218 Autumn King                   20 Mount Vernon, KY            
 18   1765 Shataeya Ligon                20 Huntsville, AL              
 19   1073 Enfinity Marshall             20 Hinesville, GA              
 20   2619 Mekhia McCount                20 Norfolk, VA                 
 21    896 Erica O'Neal                  20 Atlanta, Ga                 
 22   3134 Isobel Okcuoglu               20 West Chester, PA            
 23   3338 Emma Phelps                   20 Westborough, MA             
 24   3441 Abigail Potter                20 Marriottsville,             
 25   5079 Zayin Roe                     20 Richmond, VA                
 26    458 Aniya Seward                  20 Ebony, VA                   
 27   3224 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
 28   3225 Kelly Smith                   20 Cary, NC                    
 29   4872 Bharathi Subbiah              20 Weston, MA                  
 30   4212 Mia Taranko                   20 Saco, me                    
 31   4494 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
 32   3153 Ty'Nasia Walker               20 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 68  Women Heptathlon Championship (12)
===============================================================================
 Dallyssa Huggins is defending champion
    National:   5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
        Meet:   5464  6/18/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA         
    Freshman:   4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN             
   Sophomore:   5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Junior:   5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Senior:   5577  7/21/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1721 Timara Chapman                18 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   5080 Lexi Crompton                 18 Geneva, OH                  
  3   1461 Antonia Frazier               17 Tucker, GA                  
  4   1391 Anna Hall                     19 Greenwood Villag            
  5   1922 Jordan Hirsbrunner            17 Monroe, WI                  
  6   2150 Wesley Karvelsson             18 Houston, TX                 
  7   1173 Kaitlyn Kirby                 17 Palm Harbor, FL             
  8   2290 Anoush Krafian                18 Belmont, MA                 
  9   2387 Lauren Leatherman             20 Middletown, MD              
 10   2076 Erin Marsh                    17 Buford, GA                  
 11   2636 Maya McFadden                 17 Snohomish, WA               
 12   3035 Suenomi Norinh                18 Zeeland, MI                 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:00 AM
    National:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD       
    Freshman:  10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
   Sophomore:  10.15  3/31/2017   Anthony Schwartz, Am Her,Plantation,FL       
      Junior:  10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA               
      Senior:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    723 Nicholas Alexander            17 Mansfield, TX               
  2    490 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
  3    492 Eric Allen Jr                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  4    149 Taylor Banks                  19 Pembroke Pines,             
  5    192 Coleton Beck                  18 Blacksburg, VA              
  6   2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite             17 Bradenton, FL               
  7    543 Davonte Burnett               18 Hyde Park, MA               
  8   3073 Davon Carroll                 18 Pasadena, MD                
  9   1029 Mar'Quel Davis                17 Deptford, NJ                
 10   1003 Karon Delince                 17 Phenix city, AL             
 11   1050 Omar Diaz                     17 johns creek, GA             
 12   2264 Donatien Djero                17 Providence, RI              
 13   2493 Brenton Ervin                 17 Charlotte, NC               
 14   2476 Ronald Fuller Jr              18 Hopkins, SC                 
 15    636 Kamarion Graham               18 Goldsboro, NC               
 16   4099 Eric Harrison Jr              17 Waldorf, MD                 
 17   1844 Jahvel Hemphill               17 Bloomsburg, PA              
 18   1860 Jordan Hewing                 17 Marietta, GA                
 19   1600 Carlon Hosten                 18 Bronx, NY                   
 20   4356 Gregory Jacobs Jr             17 Columbia, SC                
 21   3218 J Johnson Jr                  17 Morrisville, NC             
 22   4640 Demetri Keaton Jr             17 Warrensville hts            
 23   2623 Austin Kratz                  18 Telford, PA                 
 24   2381 Gatlin Lawson                 19 Lugoff, SC                  
 25   2431 Joseph Littlejohn             18 Winston-Salem, N            
 26   3438 Donovan Louis                 18 Triangle, VA                
 27   2589 Grant Mason                   17 Bargersville, IN            
 28   3561 James Maye Jr                 19 Mint Hill, NC               
 29   2628 Noah McBride                  17 Newburgh, IN                
 30    726 Trent McDonald                17 Mansfield, TX               
 31   4473 Jeremy Mcdowell               17 Nashville, TN               
 32   2191 Khance Meyers                 17 Kentwood, MI                
 33   2778 Quincy Mitchell Jr            18 Hanahan, SC                 
 34   4027 Okheme Moore                  18 Birmingham, AL              
 35   3131 Justin Ofotan                 18 Glenn Dale, MD              
 36   1405 Daniel Robinson               18 Lawrenceville, G            
 37   3694 Jaysen Robinson               17 Sandy Springs, G            
 38   4296 Anthony Schwartz              19 Teon Elite T                
 39   3245 Demarius Smith                17 Lilburn, GA                 
 40    727 Jais Smith                    18 Mansfield, TX               
 41   4111 Steven Stallings              18 Miami, FL                   
 42   1354 Dondra Swint                  17 West Palm Beach,            
 43   1387 Antonio Tarantino             18 Blackwood, NJ               
 44   1497 Rondell Terry Jr              18 Garner, NC                  
 45    455 Augustine Tugbe               17 Louisville, KY              
 46   4277 Jevon Waller                  18 Suffolk, VA                 
 47   3727 Jalen Ware                    18 Muskegon, MI                
 48   4474 Donald Weakley                17 Antioch, TN                 
 49   4888 D'Angelo Whitehead            18 Warner Robins, G            
 50   5082 Raushad Whittington           18 jacksonville, NC            
 51   4894 Kedrick Wilbanks              17 Chattanooga, TN             
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (41) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:40 PM
    National:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
        Meet:  20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC             
    Freshman:  20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
      Junior:  20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA              
      Senior:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    723 Nicholas Alexander            17 Mansfield, TX               
  2    492 Eric Allen Jr                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  3    192 Coleton Beck                  18 Blacksburg, VA              
  4    203 Glenn Bender                  18 Allen, TX                   
  5   4544 Christopher Borzor            18 Baldwin, NY                 
  6   2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite             17 Bradenton, FL               
  7   3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr              18 woodbridge, VA              
  8    543 Davonte Burnett               18 Hyde Park, MA               
  9    738 Chris Carter                  17 Clinton, MS                 
 10    802 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami, FL                   
 11   4183 Nathaniel Davis               18 Amherst, NY                 
 12   1003 Karon Delince                 17 Phenix city, AL             
 13   2264 Donatien Djero                17 Providence, RI              
 14   1305 Ebruba Etta                   18 Fork  Union, Va.            
 15   1465 Jevin Frett                   18 Manchester, CT              
 16   2476 Ronald Fuller Jr              18 Hopkins, SC                 
 17    725 Jackson Gleeson               18 Mansfield, TX               
 18   3243 Amir Harris                   17 Lilburn, GA                 
 19   4099 Eric Harrison Jr              17 Waldorf, MD                 
 20   1600 Carlon Hosten                 18 Bronx, NY                   
 21    228 Rahmir Johnson                19 Oradell, NJ                 
 22   4670 Jaheim Jones                  19 Newburgh, NY                
 23   1957 Ade Jones-Roundtree           17 Philadelphia, PA            
 24   2350 Jake Lanier                   18 The woodlands, T            
 25   1764 Charles Lewis                 19 Huntsville, AL              
 26   2573 Travis Marx                   17 Reynoldsburg, OH            
 27   2628 Noah McBride                  17 Newburgh, IN                
 28   4473 Jeremy Mcdowell               17 Nashville, TN               
 29   2191 Khance Meyers                 17 Kentwood, MI                
 30   2778 Quincy Mitchell Jr            18 Hanahan, SC                 
 31    742 Kristopher Moore              18 Clinton, MS                 
 32   4027 Okheme Moore                  18 Birmingham, AL              
 33    294 Matthew Moorer                18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 34   2928 Terrance Mullings             17 Dallas, TX                  
 35   3694 Jaysen Robinson               17 Sandy Springs, G            
 36   3743 Hakim Ruffin                  18 Hoover, AL                  
 37   4296 Anthony Schwartz              19 Teon Elite T                
 38   1761 Nikolas Smith                 17 Northampton, MA             
 39   4111 Steven Stallings              18 Miami, FL                   
 40   1095 Yourry Tapande Ngombe         17 Essex, MD                   
 41   1387 Antonio Tarantino             18 Blackwood, NJ               
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (52)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:15 PM
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Freshman:  45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA               
      Junior:  45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA             
      Senior:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3271 Rodney Agyare-May             17 Worcester, MA               
  2   2426 Trequan Barnes                17 Winston-Salem, N            
  3    203 Glenn Bender                  18 Allen, TX                   
  4   1960 Matthew Boling                19 Houston, TX                 
  5    802 Tyrese Cooper                 19 Miami, FL                   
  6    885 Harmodio Cruz III             17 Monmouth Junctio            
  7   1055 Jacob Diggs                   18 Trussville, AL              
  8   1360 Brian Faust                   17 Stone Mountain,             
  9   1366 Lonzell Feagin                17 Canal Winchester            
 10     87 Ethan Fogle                   18 Hyattsville, MD             
 11   1465 Jevin Frett                   18 Manchester, CT              
 12   3299 Davonte Fuller                18 Goose Creek, SC             
 13   1684 Igo Grimes                    18 Woodbridge, VA              
 14    637 Tre Harley                    18 Las Vegas, NV               
 15   1403 Brian Herron                  19 Decatur, GA                 
 16    534 Christopher Hicks             17 Burke, VA                   
 17   2103 Andre Jeff                    17 Savannah, GA                
 18   1363 Trey Johnson                  18 Fayetteville, GA            
 19   4866 Troy Johnson                  18 Finksburg, MD               
 20   2005 Kyree Johnson Sr              17 Huntington Stati            
 21   3784 Jalen Jones                   17 Raeford, NC                 
 22   1957 Ade Jones-Roundtree           17 Philadelphia, PA            
 23    640 Randall Jubilee               18 Las Vegas, NV               
 24   4258 Wayne Lawrence Jr             17 Dayton, OH                  
 25   2401 Sir Newton Lee                17 Memphis, TN                 
 26   2483 Jon Maas                      17 San Antonio, TX             
 27   4160 Antony Misko                  17 Suffern, NY                 
 28    294 Matthew Moorer                18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 29   2832 Mathew Morales                17 Chester, NY                 
 30   2928 Terrance Mullings             17 Dallas, TX                  
 31   2976 Cameron Neely                 17 Desoto, TX                  
 32   1135 Ken Nelson                    17 Beltsville, MD              
 33   1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia        18 Yonkers, NY                 
 34   2828 Brandon Outlaw                17 Moorestown, NJ              
 35   3277 Jacory Patterson              18 Columbia, SC                
 36   1404 Nicholas Ramey                19 Snellville, GA              
 37    257 Edward Richardson III         19 Hampton, VA                 
 38   3191 Aaron Robinson                17 Oxon Hill, MD               
 39   3781 Seydi Sall                    20 rockville, MD               
 40   3452 Tarik Samuel                  17 Prince George, V            
 41   3721 Kevin Sembrat                 18 Succasunna, NJ              
 42   4161 Myles Solan                   17 Suffern, NY                 
 43   4206 Tyrone Talbert Jr             18 Simpsonville, SC            
 44   2716 Tiondre Toomer                17 Miami Northw                
 45   4633 Isaiah Ware                   17 Indianapolis, IN            
 46   1637 Zachary West                  17 Fenton, MI                  
 47   2450 Treston White                 17 Lockport, NY                
 48    897 Christian Whitehead           17 Atlanta, Ga                 
 49   1736 Jovahn Williamson             17 Dix Hills, NY               
 50   4921 Jordan Willis                 17 Williamsburg, VA            
 51    980 Nicholas Wilson               19 Accokeek, MD                
 52   4203 Hunter Woodhall               17 Syracuse, UT                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 1:33 PM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
        Meet:  1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC        
    Freshman:  1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
   Sophomore:  1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
      Junior:  1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR              
      Senior:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1783 Kenton Bachmann               18 Knoxville, TN               
  2   3578 Ben Bulkeley                  18 Fairport, NY                
  3   2855 Cameron Cooper                17 Oak Park, MI                
  4   3466 Hudson Delisle                18 Quakertown, PA              
  5   1275 Sam Ellis                     17 Decatur, GA                 
  6     21 Johnelle Joe                  17 Claymont, DE                
  7   3470 Alan Johnson                  17 Atlanta, GA                 
  8     85 Parker Jones                  17 Pendleton, IN               
  9   1104 Parker McBride                17 Prairieville, LA            
 10   2632 Riley Mcdermott               18 Frederick, MD               
 11   1903 Malachi McGill                20 Hilliard, OH                
 12   5030 Brandon McGorty               17 Fairfax, VA                 
 13   3258 Brian Patrick                 17 Bridgman, MI                
 14   4294 Jose Penalver                 17 Teon Elite T                
 15   2979 Haig Rickerby                 17 Jersey City, NJ             
 16   3663 Rey Rivera III                17 Old Bridge, NJ              
 17   2328 John Rivera Jr                17 Bradenton, FL               
 18   3192 Gary Ross                     17 Oxon Hill, MD               
 19   4623 Richard Samuels               17 Wallkill, NY                
 20   3947 Luis Soto                     17 Las Vegas, NV               
 21   2992 Samuel Voelz                  17 New Palestine, I            
 22   4981 Xavier Wolf                   18 Spring, TX                  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:30 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
        Meet:  4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA         
    Freshman:  4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                 
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
   Sophomore:  4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ       
      Junior:  3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS                
      Senior:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1437 Tristan Forsythe              18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2   3172 Elliot Gindi                  17 Elberon, NJ                 
  3   1814 Conner Hawkins                17 Cookeville, TN              
  4   2634 Dalton Hengst                 18 York, PA                    
  5   1924 Josh Hoey                     18 Downingtown, PA             
  6   2125 Cole Johnson                  18 Rockford, MI                
  7   2159 Jacob Keating                 17 Willoughby, OH              
  8   2286 Isaac Kole                    17 Carlisle, PA                
  9   2394 Jamie Lee                     18 Longmont, CO                
 10   3868 Drew Maher                    18 monmouth beach,             
 11   2631 Kieran McDermott              18 Forest Hill, MD             
 12   2679 Matthew Stump                 17 Medina, OH                  
 13   4614 Gabe Szalay                   18 Wadsworth, OH               
 14   4117 Asefa Wetzel                  19 Afton, WY                   
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:05 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore:  8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA               
      Junior:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL       
      Senior:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     97 Rohann Asfaw                  17 Rockville, MD               
  2    241 Daniel Bernal                 17 El Paso, TX                 
  3   1693 Noah Carey                    17 Schenectady, NY             
  4    735 Matthew Clark                 17 Saint Johns, FL             
  5   1527 Nicholas Dahl                 17 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1004 Paul Dellinger                17 Rochester, NY               
  7   1064 Dominic Dimambro              17 Fenton, MI                  
  8   1690 Matthew Grossman              17 Millburn, NJ                
  9   2634 Dalton Hengst                 18 York, PA                    
 10   2299 Rusty Kujdych                 18 Feasterville, PA            
 11   2362 Nathan Lawler                 18 Pittsford, NY               
 12   2437 Zach Litoff                   17 Louisville, CO              
 13   2443 Ryan Lockett                  18 Dickerson, MD               
 14   2684 Matthew Meinke                19 Neenah, WI                  
 15    704 Clayton Mendez                18 Chicago, IL                 
 16   2933 Brendan Murray                18 Cheshire, CT                
 17   3008 Benjamin Nibbelink            18 Ashburn, VA                 
 18   3130 Patrick Obrien                17 Durham, NH                  
 19   3156 Ryan Oosting                  19 Arlington, MA               
 20   2004 Chris Romero                  18 Glen Gardner, NJ            
 21   4127 Aidan Ryan                    17 New York, NY                
 22   4472 Nick Trevisan                 18 Farmington, MI              
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 7:20 PM
    National:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR        
        Meet:  14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND               
    Freshman:  15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ       
   Sophomore:  14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ 
      Junior:  14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH                
      Senior:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1986 Shuaib Aljabaly               18 Coldwater, MI               
  2   1693 Noah Carey                    17 Schenectady, NY             
  3   3172 Elliot Gindi                  17 Elberon, NJ                 
  4   1690 Matthew Grossman              17 Millburn, NJ                
  5   1803 Devin Hart                    19 Point Pleasant,             
  6    820 Noah Jacobs                   17 Owosso, MI                  
  7   2152 Nate Kawalec                  18 Chardon, OH                 
  8   2329 Philip Lambert                18 Fredericksburg,             
  9   2362 Nathan Lawler                 18 Pittsford, NY               
 10   2684 Matthew Meinke                19 Neenah, WI                  
 11   2691 David Melville                18 Summerfield, NC             
 12   2776 Robert Miranda                18 Hillsborough, CA            
 13   3139 Hunter Moore                  17 Westerville, OH             
 14   4334 Peter Morris                  18 Hamilton, VA                
 15   2932 Ryan Murphy                   17 Marion, IA                  
 16   3130 Patrick Obrien                17 Durham, NH                  
 17   3156 Ryan Oosting                  19 Arlington, MA               
 18   3708 Alex Roth                     17 Princeton, NJ               
 19    772 Anthony Russo                 17 Colts Neck, NJ              
 20   3811 Alec Schrank                  17 Winchester, VA              
 21   1651 Ian Shanklin                  17 Greensboro, NC              
 22   4207 Ryan Talbott                  17 Pinckney, MI                
 23   4472 Nick Trevisan                 18 Farmington, MI              
 24   4568 Ben Varghese                  17 Kingsport, TN               
 25   4627 Patrick Walsh                 17 South Amboy, NJ             
 26   4726 Shea Weilbaker                19 Saratoga Springs            
 27   5046 Nicholas Yanek                18 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:30 AM
    National:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
        Meet:  13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO      
    Freshman:  14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL           
   Sophomore:  13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL         
      Junior:  13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA     
      Senior:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    571 Aaron Banson                  17 Bronx, NY                   
  2    440 Joshua Brockman               19 Charlotte, NC               
  3    439 Charles Brockman III          17 Plano, TX                   
  4   3739 Tai Brown                     18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   1133 Tyrone Bryan Jr               20 hyattsville, MD             
  6    633 Noah Caudy                    17 Saranac, Mi                 
  7    877 Cole Crossnoe                 18 Amarillo, TX                
  8    888 Trey Cunningham III           17 Winfield, AL                
  9   3968 Kameron Davis                 18 Miami, FL                   
 10   5058 Antuane Dennard               17 Braselton, GA               
 11   1190 Al-Tariq Dunson               18 East Orange, NJ             
 12   1103 Steven Duricky Jr             17 Mentor, OH                  
 13   1221 Eric Edwards Jr               18 Houston, TX                 
 14   1274 Isiah Ellis                   17 Chesnee, SC                 
 15   1492 Kyle Garland                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 16   1648 Noah Green                    18 Overland Park, K            
 17   1846 William Henderson             17 Baltimore, MD               
 18   1501 Jeremiah House Jr             17 Albany, NY                  
 19   2136 Michael Jones                 17 Fayetteville, GA            
 20   2276 Lane Knoch                    17 Hartville, Ohi              
 21   2190 Job Mayhue                    18 Grrand Rapids, M            
 22    465 Isaiah McCall                 17 Lexington, KY               
 23   2639 Cedric Mcgriff                17 Charlotte, NC               
 24    895 Christian Mcnair-jones        17 Atlanta, Ga                 
 25   3469 Latrell Murray                18 McDonough, GA               
 26   4601 Timothy Payne                 18 Newport News, VA            
 27   3443 William Powers Jr             18 Seabrook, NH                
 28   4722 Benjamin Shelley              17 Marvin, NC                  
 29   3321 Joseph Squire                 17 Arlington, TX               
 30   3322 Robert Teer Jr                18 Arlington, TX               
 31   1062 Stephon Torrence              17 Baltimore, MD               
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship (41)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:25 PM
 Sec 1-4 at 1:30pm; Sec 5 at 5:25pm
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA       
    Freshman:  52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY       
   Sophomore:  50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA           
      Junior:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX            
      Senior:  49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     33 Andrew Aguilera               17 Berkeley Heights            
  2   1739 Connor Blodgett               17 West Hartford, C            
  3    439 Charles Brockman III          17 Plano, TX                   
  4    442 Elisha Brooks                 19 Phoenix, AZ                 
  5   2709 Thomas Burns                  18 Miami Northw                
  6    633 Noah Caudy                    17 Saranac, Mi                 
  7   1962 Caleb Cavanaugh               19 Houston, TX                 
  8    722 Caden Ciul                    18 Johns Creek, GA             
  9    877 Cole Crossnoe                 18 Amarillo, TX                
 10   5058 Antuane Dennard               17 Braselton, GA               
 11   1831 Raymonte Dow                  17 High Point, NC              
 12   1103 Steven Duricky Jr             17 Mentor, OH                  
 13   1221 Eric Edwards Jr               18 Houston, TX                 
 14   1324 Cameron Faint                 17 Winchester, VA              
 15   1486 Cory Gaither Jr               18 Statesville, NC             
 16   4108 Miles Green                   18 Philadelphia, PA            
 17   1648 Noah Green                    18 Overland Park, K            
 18   1501 Jeremiah House Jr             17 Albany, NY                  
 19   1143 Keegan Hughes                 17 Malvern, PA                 
 20    616 Elijah Knight                 17 Cary, NC                    
 21   4201 Tanner Kutterer               17 Clearfield, UT              
 22   1197 Akeem Lindo                   18 East Orange, NJ             
 23    465 Isaiah McCall                 17 Lexington, KY               
 24    894 Julian McDuffie               17 Atlanta, Ga                 
 25   4463 Dexter McDuffie Jr            18 Track Easter                
 26   2640 Brandon McGuire               17 Glendale, AZ                
 27   2706 Kervens Mezilus               18 Cherry Hill, NJ             
 28   4172 Michael Mullally              18 Jeffersonville,             
 29   3469 Latrell Murray                18 McDonough, GA               
 30   2625 Trison Myers                  17 Myrtle Beach, SC            
 31   3259 DavidMarquis Patrick          17 Austin, TX                  
 32   1199 Cory Poole                    17 East Orange, NJ             
 33   4246 Burnell Pulley III            17 Hampton, VA                 
 34   3883 Collin Sieffert               17 Woodbury, MN                
 35   4364 Charlie Thomas                17 Canton, GA                  
 36     25 Ryan Thompson                 17 New Castle, DE              
 37   4092 Dorin Thornton                17 Alpharetta, GA              
 38   1062 Stephon Torrence              17 Baltimore, MD               
 39   3089 Shaton Vaughn                 18 Fort Wayne, IN              
 40   3002 Robert Walker                 17 Newburgh, NY                
 41   4883 Shaquan Williams              17 Newark, NJ                  
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:50 PM
  Natl, Meet:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO            
    Freshman:  6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR      
   Sophomore:  6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN               
      Junior:  5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
      Senior:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    205 Jay Bendlin                   17 Yorktown, NY                
  2    865 Alex Crigger                  17 Johnson City, TN            
  3    878 Greg Crowley                  17 Scarsdale, NY               
  4   5071 Wesley Cruz                   17 Ellenville, NY              
  5   3932 Nicholas DeFelice             19 Smithtown, NY               
  6   3010 Marty Dolan                   19 Niskayuna, NY               
  7   1089 Benjamin Drezek               17 Cumberland, RI              
  8   1307 Benjamin Ewert                17 Beavercreek, OH             
  9   3308 Bradley Farnham               17 Rochester, NY               
 10   1370 Sadio Fenner                  17 80920, CO                   
 11   4397 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         18 Minocqua, WI                
 12   1400 Benjamin Fleming              17 Blacksburg, VA              
 13   4676 Tyler Godin                   17 Philadelphia, NY            
 14   3933 Michael Grabowski             17 Smithtown, NY               
 15   1643 Louis Greco                   18 Middletown, NY              
 16   1746 Brayden Hamblen               17 Rock Falls, IL              
 17   1772 Michael Hannon Jr             18 Monroe, NY                  
 18   1787 William Hare                  18 Princeton, NJ               
 19   4114 Shane Henderson               18 Afton, WY                   
 20   1861 Joshua Hickmott               17 Liverpool, NY               
 21   1611 Liam Higgins                  18 Goshen, NY                  
 22   2235 Jayson Hines                  17 Hurley, NY                  
 23   2113 Gavin Jenkins                 17 Chester Gap, VA             
 24   5044 Ronan Price                   17 Yakima, WA                  
 25   4860 John Ryan IV                  17 East Moriches, N            
 26   3392 Carlos Santos Jr              18 Patchogue, NY               
 27   4144 Parker Stokes II              19 Endicott, NY                
 28   4725 Christian Wehrli              18 Coto de caza, CA            
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 8:40 AM
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
  Natl, Meet:  17:04.55  6/19/2016   Ogden, Ogden, UT                          
                         C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Tc-Ga                                              
     1) #40 Braeden Collins 17          2) #42 Austin Muse 18             
     3) #44 Tyler Whorton 17            4) #45 Koi Williams 18            
  2  Birmingham Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #266 Luke Wallace 17            2) #267 Benjamin Williams 17      
     3) #265 Jakob Sayers 19            4) #264 George Nummer 19          
  3  Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In                                         
     1) #383 Matthew Fink 17            2) #384 Brady Harless 17          
     3) #385 Christian Stevens 18       4) #386 Joshua Urban 17           
  4  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #772 Anthony Russo 17           2) #768 Kevin Berry 17            
     3) #774 Matthew Schaefer 18        4) #770 Liam Hoagland 18          
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #810 Xavier Nicholson 18        2) #805 Bryce Derick 19           
     3) #806 Daniel Gahagan 18          4) #809 Kevin Moshier 17          
  6  Corunna Tc-Mi                                                
     1) #819 Benjamin Jacobs 19         2) #817 Charles Bruckman 19       
     3) #818 Dakota Hundley 18          4) #820 Noah Jacobs 17            
  7  Falcon Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #1337 Peyton Barish 18          2) #1338 Ian Delgado 18           
     3) #1339 Ares Epps 18              4) #1341 Finnegan McBride 18      
  8  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1693 Noah Carey 17             2) #1698 Noah Tindale 19          
     3) #1695 Andrew Horan 17           4) #1694 Angus Cropley 18         
  9  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1738 Miller Anderson 19        2) #1740 Trey Cormier 19          
     3) #1741 Willem Landis 18          4) #1742 Dylan Rendon 19          
 10  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1939 Timothy Dolan 18          2) #1938 Sean Dolan 19            
     3) #1946 Michael Pavicic 18        4) #1944 Edward Meredith III 18   
 11  Ithaca Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2073 Noah Sorensen 17          2) #2070 Silas Derfel 18          
     3) #2072 Alexander Simpson 20      4) #2069 James Avery Jr 17        
 12  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2245 Joseph Grandizio 18       2) #2241 Jonathan Connor 18       
     3) #2246 Brian Mangiaracina Jr 18  4) #2240 Stone Caraccio 20        
 13  Kroy Tc-Il                                                   
     1) #2291 Jackson Bode 18           2) #2295 Sean MacGregor 18        
     3) #2297 Timothy Stevenson 18      4) #2292 Charlie Kern 18          
 14  Louisville Tc-Oh                                             
     1) #2473 Zach Fresenko 17          2) #2471 Noah Chaplik 17          
     3) #2474 Noah Murray 17            4) #2472 Nicholas Chaplik Jr 17   
 15  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2520 Justin Blanche 17         2) #2525 Daniel Petruso 17        
     3) #2528 Ryan Watson 18            4) #2522 John Cyprus 18           
 16  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3010 Marty Dolan 19            2) #3014 Joseph Quinn 18          
     3) #3015 Colin Ross 18             4) #3019 Donnovan Tucker 18       
 17  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3117 Blake Maday 19           
     3) #3119 Gabriel Mudel 18          4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
 18  Oakland Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #3127 Thomas Holster 17         2) #3125 Christopher Corcoran 17  
     3) #3126 Steven Fiumefreddo 18     4) #3124 Derek Barney 17          
 19  Oths 4xMile Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3170 Matthew D'Auria 18        2) #3171 Daniel Dombrowiecki 18   
     3) #3173 James Hoffman 18          4) #3172 Elliot Gindi 17          
 20  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3380 Vedang Lad 19             2) #3378 Luke Johnson 20          
     3) #3384 Matthew Santamaria 18     4) #3379 Atharv Kulkarni 18       
 21  Raleigh Wildcats-NC                                          
     1) #3510 Tucker Cera 17            2) #3512 Luke Gostling 17         
     3) #3508 Andrew Bennison 18        4) #3509 Ryan Bennison 18         
 22  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3935 Nicholas Muellers 19      2) #3937 Steven Spreizer Jr 18    
     3) #3929 David Cabello 19          4) #3931 Nicholas Cipolla 18      
 23  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4041 Aidan Carichner 17        2) #4045 Anthony DeKraker 18      
     3) #4056 Jevin Nishioka 19         4) #4043 Joshua Cook 18           
 24  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #4332 Jacob Hunter 19           2) #4338 Jacob Windle 19          
     3) #4334 Peter Morris 18           4) #4330 Colton Bogucki 18        
 25  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4682 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20  2) #4684 Thomas Gardiner 18       
     3) #4689 Dan Lindstrom 17          4) #4692 Sean Quinn 17            
 26  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4731 Samuel Gilman 17          2) #4733 Jamieson Mazzola 17      
     3) #4734 Thomas Weiss 18           4) #4732 Benjamin Matejka 17      
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:55 PM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #321 Thomas Norman 17          
     3) #325 Keyran Steele 17           4) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17
  2  Braves Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #380 Anthony Carter 17          2) #378 Calvin Bolding Jr 17      
     3) #381 Alexander Smith 17         4) #379 Matteo Brown 17           
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #494 Brendan Cogdell 17         2) #520 Bryce Watson 18           
     3) #509 Antony Patrinos 19         4) #508 Caleb Mauney 20           
  4  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #576 Lucas Nunez 17             2) #574 Elijah Jones 17           
     3) #575 Shameen Jones II 17        4) #577 Nelson Santana Jr 17      
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #922 Christopher Cledera 18     2) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18 
     3) #916 Aaron Agosto 17            4) #936 Edmond Olivacce Jr 17     
  6  De Matha Tc-Dc                                               
     1) #974 Damon Green 19             2) #980 Nicholas Wilson 19        
     3) #976 Dominic Logan-Nealy 19     4) #977 Brendon Stewart 18        
  7  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1030 Khi'on Smith 19           2) #1029 Mar'Quel Davis 17        
     3) #1031 Jaythan Vereen 17         4) #1028 Tyriq Bundy 19           
  8  East Hartford Tc-Ct                                          
     1) #1166 Derek Calloway Jr 17      2) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17        
     3) #1171 Justin McCray 17          4) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18           
  9  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1185 Michael Abrams 17         2) #1188 Fayeson Carney 18        
     3) #1189 Treymont Carter 18        4) #1201 Phillip St Victor 17     
 10  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1427 Jonathan Gray III 18      2) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18    
     3) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         4) #1430 Vinson Logan 18          
 11  Harry S Truman Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #1799 James Koliyah 19          2) #1800 Javeer Peterson 19       
     3) #1798 Badr Fask 18              4) #1801 Sayyid Saunders 18       
 12  Img Academy-FL                                               
     1) #2027 Jack Stalcup 17           2) #2025 Torstein Eliassen 18     
     3) #2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite 17      4) #2026 Charles William Marelid 1
 13  King's Fork Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2223 Lawrence Smith Jr 17      2) #2222 Joel Iglesias 19         
     3) #2221 Nasir Davis 18            4) #2224 Bryan Walker Jr 18       
 14  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2273 Anthony Vega 17           4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
 15  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #2432 Jacquez Roseboro II 19    2) #2430 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18      4) #2428 Justen Burnette 18       
 16  Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                               
     1) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17           2) #2547 Giovanni Ferrer 20       
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
 17  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           2) #3186 Javon Hayes 17           
     3) #3184 Daniel George 18          4) #3182 Gamel Deen 17            
 18  Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                       
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3244 Justin Long 18           
     3) #3245 Demarius Smith 17         4) #3243 Amir Harris 17           
 19  Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3328 Naxier Jenkins 18         2) #3323 Juan Alejandro 17        
     3) #3327 Jon Dejesus 19            4) #3330 Jeremiah Stevens 18      
 20  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #3332 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #3334 Daniel Moyer Jr 20       
     3) #3335 Mashion Powell 18         4) #3333 Malik Miles 17           
 21  Potomac Panthers-VA                                          
     1) #3433 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr 18      
     3) #3436 Anthony Cole Jr 18        4) #3438 Donovan Louis 18         
 22  RP Track Club-MI                                             
     1) #3727 Jalen Ware 18             2) #3724 Parker Aerts 18          
     3) #3725 Armund Gordon Jr 17       4) #3726 Nathan McCrary 17        
 23  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #4099 Eric Harrison Jr 17       2) #4097 Brandon Booker 18        
     3) #4101 Mordecai McDaniel 20      4) #4096 Maurice Bellan 18        
 24  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #4190 Anthony Williams 18       2) #4184 Eric Johnson Jr 18       
     3) #4183 Nathaniel Davis 18        4) #4188 Thomas Rivera 18         
 25  Team Blaze-SC                                                
     1) #4232 Kaden Briggs 17           2) #4237 Dermonti Romey 18        
     3) #4235 Torran Goings Jr 18       4) #4234 Trini Feggett 18         
 26  Waltham Rc-Ma                                                
     1) #5084 Corey Masterson 17        2) #5086 Kyle Torres 18           
     3) #5083 Khoa Luong 17             4) #5085 Keith Mukire 17          
 27  Warrensville Heights Tc-Oh                                   
     1) #4639 Jermain Hill 17           2) #4637 Jarquez Cornell 18       
     3) #4638 Elijah Gordon 20          4) #4640 Demetri Keaton Jr 17     
 28  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         2) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17      
     3) #4831 Alfandre Page II 19       4) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:05 AM
 4 Turn Stagger
    National:  1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                  
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                 
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #321 Thomas Norman 17           2) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19           
     3) #325 Keyran Steele 17           4) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17
  2  Bruin Tc-Ky                                                  
     1) #454 Christion Horton 18        2) #453 Isaiah Gentry 19          
     3) #456 Christopher Woody Jr 17    4) #455 Augustine Tugbe 17        
  3  Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
     1) #459 Douglas Bean 17            2) #463 Matthew Jones 18          
     3) #467 Maliq Trigg 18             4) #465 Isaiah McCall 17          
  4  Century Tc-Md                                                
     1) #654 Tavian Montgomery 19       2) #653 Bryce Harrell 17          
     3) #656 Jalen Stanton 19           4) #655 Henry Seabrook 17         
  5  Clinton Tc-Ms                                                
     1) #743 Antonio Robbins 17         2) #745 Christian Williams 20     
     3) #740 Daryon Jackson 17          4) #742 Kristopher Moore 18       
  6  Comets Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #777 Hayden Cobb 18             2) #782 Bryan Hudnell 18          
     3) #786 Maxwell Mitchell 17        4) #785 Matthew Miller 17         
  7  Davie County Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #966 DaParis Lytton 17          2) #964 Brandon Hendricks 17      
     3) #965 Julian Howard 20           4) #963 Jared Dequenne 18         
  8  De Matha Tc-Dc                                               
     1) #974 Damon Green 19             2) #977 Brendon Stewart 18        
     3) #975 Deion Green 19             4) #980 Nicholas Wilson 19        
  9  East Hartford Tc-Ct                                          
     1) #1166 Derek Calloway Jr 17      2) #1162 Jaquan Allen 19          
     3) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17         4) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18           
 10  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17      2) #1232 Shaquille Boyd 18        
     3) #1230 Hunter Barbieri 17        4) #1233 Amir Brock 17            
 11  Flyin' Falcons-MD                                            
     1) #1407 Savian Barrett 20         2) #1406 Ethan Arias 18           
     3) #1413 Cullen Yankey 18          4) #1411 Darnell Pratt Jr 17      
 12  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1757 Christian Hodgson 19      2) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17         
     3) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           4) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
 13  Hillside Hornets-NC                                          
     1) #1917 Corey Spell 18            2) #1916 Kacey Pratt 19           
     3) #1914 Simeon Johnson 17         4) #1912 Tahj Hall 17             
 14  Hopewell Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1931 Trenton Jones Jr 17       2) #1933 Jalin Petty 17           
     3) #1932 Lee McKoy II 17           4) #1934 Ryan Richardson 18       
 15  Howard Tc-De                                                 
     1) #1971 Brandon Justin 17         2) #1969 Ian Chege 18             
     3) #1970 Zaire Hermon 17           4) #1972 Edwin Rosembert 17       
 16  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2191 Khance Meyers 17         
 17  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #2264 Donatien Djero 17         2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2273 Anthony Vega 17           4) #2274 Austin Wolo 17           
 18  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #2430 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2428 Justen Burnette 18       
     3) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18      4) #2426 Trequan Barnes 17        
 19  Mansfield Lake Ridge Tc-Tx                                   
     1) #2540 David Wilson III 18       2) #2538 Christian Scott 17       
     3) #2537 Jeremiah Curry 18         4) #2535 Jason Bean 18            
 20  Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                               
     1) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17           2) #2547 Giovanni Ferrer 20       
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
 21  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          2) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
     3) #2941 Sam Scholz 18             4) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19      
 22  Paint Branch Tc-Md                                           
     1) #3207 Alonzo McBryde 20         2) #3206 Solomon Lucas 18         
     3) #3209 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        4) #3212 Jelani Wendt 19          
 23  Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                       
     1) #3243 Amir Harris 17            2) #3244 Justin Long 18           
     3) #3245 Demarius Smith 17         4) #3248 Keith Williams 20        
 24  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #3336 Corey Roberts 17          2) #3335 Mashion Powell 18        
     3) #3334 Daniel Moyer Jr 20        4) #3333 Malik Miles 17           
 25  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17         2) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17         
     3) #3520 Brian Merriman 17         4) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17          
 26  Reidsville Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #3599 Xavier King 17            2) #3596 Reginald Chestnut 17     
     3) #3597 Jalen Easley 18           4) #3598 Isaac Hill 18            
 27  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3653 Jason Chun 18             2) #3654 Kobi Grant 17            
     3) #3656 Kyle Mack 17              4) #3660 Matthew Tai 18           
 28  RP Track Club-MI                                             
     1) #3725 Armund Gordon Jr 17       2) #3728 Mike Weissert 17         
     3) #3724 Parker Aerts 18           4) #3726 Nathan McCrary 17        
 29  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4057 Jameson Swanson 18        2) #4048 John Felton 17           
     3) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19      4) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
 30  Spp Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #4070 Gus Nations IV 19         2) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4067 Markus Bagley 18          4) #4066 Masaki Aerts 17          
 31  Springbrook Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4079 Minh Tu Nguyen 17         2) #4077 Alvin Mukisa 18          
     3) #4073 Emanuel Akins-Atewogboye  4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
 32  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #4099 Eric Harrison Jr 17       2) #4097 Brandon Booker 18        
     3) #4101 Mordecai McDaniel 20      4) #4100 Jonathan Mack 17         
 33  West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #4759 Hassan Muckelvene 18      2) #4758 Casen Drane 17           
     3) #4757 Genard Bryant 18          4) #4760 Dionysius Segers 17      
 34  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         2) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17      
     3) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         4) #4831 Alfandre Page II 19      
 35  X-Men-Mi                                                     
     1) #5040 Maurice Vinson 17         2) #5038 Chris Libbett 17         
     3) #5039 Kelvyn Valdez Jr 17       4) #5041 Tamar Williams 17        
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (48)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 3:25 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloom Tc-Il                                                  
     1) #298 Mikael Boyd 17             2) #299 Antonio Davis 17          
     3) #300 Darren Harris 17           4) #302 Amitai Wheat 18           
  2  Braves Tc-In                                                 
     1) #369 Seth Hills 17              2) #367 Thomas Haley Jr 17        
     3) #370 Carson Kline 18            4) #371 Dylan Price 17            
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #448 Tim Jacoutot Jr 17         2) #446 Andrew Canale 17          
     3) #447 Kyle Foltz 18              4) #445 Brendan Bodisch 17        
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #493 Ryan Braun 17              2) #497 Olandis Gary Jr 18        
     3) #494 Brendan Cogdell 17         4) #489 Ashton Allen 20           
  5  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #572 Jahsira Dunbar 17          2) #570 Christian Anderson 17     
     3) #578 Kristoph Thomas 17         4) #573 Jose Franco 17            
  6  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #626 Tre' Thomas 18             2) #624 Todd Shorts 18            
     3) #613 Kayin Fails 18             4) #616 Elijah Knight 17          
  7  Centennial Rc-Nv                                             
     1) #639 James Johnson 17           2) #640 Randall Jubilee 18        
     3) #638 Elysha Jackson 18          4) #637 Tre Harley 18             
  8  Comets Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #785 Matthew Miller 17          2) #789 Akari Porter 19           
     3) #776 Ahmed Ashraf 18            4) #786 Maxwell Mitchell 17       
  9  CR South Tc-Pa                                               
     1) #862 Collin Oriente 18          2) #863 Seth Steinberg 17         
     3) #860 Trenu Johnson 18           4) #861 Dawson Nunner 17          
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  2) #918 Daniel Campbell 18        
     3) #925 Tumani Edwards 17          4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
 11  Digital Harbor Rams-MD                                       
     1) #1057 Lyndon Burrell 17         2) #1059 Carlos Davis 17          
     3) #1062 Stephon Torrence 17       4) #1058 Tyler Dash 17            
 12  Eagles Tc-In                                                 
     1) #1111 Carson Canfield 18        2) #1116 Joseph Romanyk 19        
     3) #1113 Cameron Greeson 20        4) #1114 David McCullough 18      
 13  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1199 Cory Poole 17             2) #1200 Kishaun Richardson 19    
     3) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18            4) #1191 Immyouri Etienne 18      
 14  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17      2) #1230 Hunter Barbieri 17       
     3) #1236 Robert Dessoye 17         4) #1233 Amir Brock 17            
 15  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1431 Rafael Mas 18             2) #1426 Edward Deskins 19        
     3) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18     4) #1428 Zachary Kindel 19        
 16  G Track Club-NC                                              
     1) #1480 Nile Harris 18            2) #1479 Jakel Chalmers 18        
     3) #1481 Michael McMillan 18       4) #1482 Anthony Morgan 18        
 17  Garnet Raiders-NY                                            
     1) #1502 Andrew Shaw 18            2) #1499 Kyle Garnsey 17          
     3) #1498 Carlos Brito 19           4) #1500 Michael Hermance 19      
 18  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1733 Nicholas Duchatellier 18  2) #1729 Tunde Alaketu 17         
     3) #1735 Alex Messina Jr 18        4) #1736 Jovahn Williamson 17     
 19  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
     3) #1755 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17         
 20  Hayfield Tc-Va                                               
     1) #1821 Kobe Johnson 17           2) #1820 Dominic Garcia 19        
     3) #1819 William Blagogee Jr 17    4) #1822 Christopher Joseph Jr 18 
 21  Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #1909 Kennedy Penn 18           2) #1906 Joseph Bevilacqua 17     
     3) #1907 Thomas Deluca 18          4) #1910 Jeremy Shipley 17        
 22  Howard Tc-De                                                 
     1) #1971 Brandon Justin 17         2) #1969 Ian Chege 18             
     3) #1968 Julian Brown Jr 17        4) #1972 Edwin Rosembert 17       
 23  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2008 Lawrence Leake 17         2) #2011 Jonathan Smith 19        
     3) #2006 Anthony Joseph 21         4) #2005 Kyree Johnson Sr 17      
 24  Kempsville Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2167 Naven Fuller 17           2) #2166 Dennis Ayers Jr 17       
     3) #2169 Noah Langford 18          4) #2168 Kahlil Graham 17         
 25  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2192 Zeina Mohamed 17          2) #2198 William Westveer 18      
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2194 Trevor Stephenson 18     
 26  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #2430 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18     
     3) #2429 Braxton Ford 18           4) #2426 Trequan Barnes 17        
 27  Mansfield Lake Ridge Tc-Tx                                   
     1) #2537 Jeremiah Curry 18         2) #2539 Zion Smith 18            
     3) #2536 Reece Bowman 18           4) #2538 Christian Scott 17       
 28  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2708 Nigel Bethel Jr 18        2) #2712 Frederick Gonsalvies 17  
     3) #2709 Thomas Burns 18           4) #2716 Tiondre Toomer 17        
 29  MK 4x400 Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2782 Derek Ferguson 18         2) #2783 Kyle Macarski 17         
     3) #2785 Noah Schagelin Sr 19      4) #2784 Ekwochi Njeze 17         
 30  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2858 Dewan Hawthorne 17        2) #2859 Donnie James 18          
     3) #2862 Javonne Kirksey 19        4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
 31  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3002 Robert Walker 17          2) #2999 Jordon Lawrence 18       
     3) #2998 Brendon Hanson 18         4) #2997 Ellyson Grant 18         
 32  North Augusta Tc-Ga                                          
     1) #3049 Jose Alvarez 19           2) #3051 Kyle Morrell 17          
     3) #3052 Hayden Parker 17          4) #3050 Dejuan Bell 18           
 33  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         2) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
     3) #3194 Randy Serville 18         4) #3184 Daniel George 18         
 34  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3341 Maurice Brown 17          2) #3343 Jayden Gilliam 19        
     3) #3344 Ryan Griffin 19           4) #3345 Barry Hargraves 19       
 35  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3367 Devin Hampton 18          2) #3366 Brent Bowers 17          
     3) #3368 Larry McCullum Jr 18      4) #3369 Jalen Racine 17          
 36  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3483 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #3486 Mark Carrero 19          
     3) #3489 Jerrish Halsey Jr 18      4) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19       
 37  Riverbend Tc-Va                                              
     1) #3667 Avonte Redmond 20         2) #3668 Gian Torres 19           
     3) #3665 Aaron Howard 17           4) #3666 Gordon Lewis 17          
 38  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3755 Noah Brown 18             2)                                
 39  Spartans Tc-Md                                               
     1) #4019 Malik Moore 18            2) #4020 Maurice Peterson Jr 17   
     3) #4022 Jalen Sykes 17            4) #4021 Olumide Sodipo 17        
 40  Springbrook Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4080 Sanjay Robinson 20        2) #4078 Sheku Musa 18            
     3) #4075 Juan Lepe 17              4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
 41  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4156 Dan Hamilton 19           2) #4161 Myles Solan 17           
     3) #4162 Garrison Williams 17      4) #4160 Antony Misko 17          
 42  Syracuse Tc-Ut                                               
     1) #4201 Tanner Kutterer 17        2) #4199 Dahson Arave 17          
     3) #4200 Nathan Kaufusi 19         4) #4203 Hunter Woodhall 17       
 43  The Blue Print-NY                                            
     1) #4315 Jarrell Chaney 17         2) #4318 Blaise Umuhuza 18        
     3) #4317 Kevin Mitchell III 17     4) #4316 Syeed Holtzclaw 17       
 44  UC Track Club-NC                                             
     1) #4509 Nathan Johnson 17         2) #4506 Bradon Black 19          
     3) #4507 Justin Crawley 17         4) #4510 Casey Stamper 17         
 45  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18        2) #4514 Elijah Brown 20          
     3) #4522 Makay Johnson 18          4) #4527 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
 46  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4755 Anthony Steets 17         2) #4750 Michael Keller 17        
     3) #4751 Drew Lepre 17             4) #4747 Liam Fost 17             
 47  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #4786 Daniel Adu 17             2) #4787 Emmanuel Allen 17        
     3) #4789 Joshua Britt 19           4) #4798 Jarod Rambo 17           
 48  Woodbridge Tc-Va                                             
     1) #4995 Elisha Dukes 17           2) #4993 Chris Baylor 18          
     3) #4994 Jordan Carruthers 17      4) #4996 William Fitts III 18     
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 7:25 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Tc-Ga                                              
     1) #40 Braeden Collins 17          2) #45 Koi Williams 18            
     3) #42 Austin Muse 18              4) #44 Tyler Whorton 17           
  2  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Boys                                   
     1) #67 Netunji Paige 18            2) #68 Peter Shambaugh 17         
     3) #66 Matthew Lieberman 17        4) #65 Nick Foster 19             
  3  Bemidji Track Club                                           
     1) #199 Isaac Berg 17              2) #202 Linaes Whiting 18         
     3) #201 Alexander Vollen 17        4) #200 Cody Roder 17             
  4  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #233 Caleb Shaia 17             2) #232 Connor Secora 17          
     3) #226 Braedon Fiume 19           4) #230 Will O'Connell 17         
  5  Bethpage Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #259 Justin Cano 17             2) #261 Aidan Pech 19             
     3) #260 Daniel Midgette 17         4) #262 Clayton Santiago 18       
  6  Blue Devil Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #330 Remington Clements 17      2) #331 Isaac Golson Jr 17        
     3) #329 Elijah Bourdeau 18         4) #332 Thomas Mueller Jr 17      
  7  Braves Tc-In                                                 
     1) #370 Carson Kline 18            2) #368 Ryan Hannaford 17         
     3) #366 Griffin Barger 17          4) #367 Thomas Haley Jr 17        
  8  Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #609 Coleman Mitchell Jr 18     2) #601 Thomas Bright Jr 17       
     3) #602 Chase Coley 18             4) #604 Wayne Faison 20           
  9  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #853 Elijah Claiborne 18        2) #856 Dan O'Connor 18           
     3) #855 Tyler Dollhausen 18        4) #854 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #929 Malcolm Going 19           2) #931 Christopher Leone 17      
     3) #918 Daniel Campbell 18         4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
 11  Degeneration X-Mi                                            
     1) #991 Matthew Billette 17        2) #992 Collin Krygier 17         
     3) #994 Evan Vorwerck 17           4) #993 Brendan Nesbitt 17        
 12  Denver South Tc-Co                                           
     1) #1024 Yanique Borne 17          2) #1023 Henok Berhane 18         
     3) #1026 Yonatan Kefle 19          4) #1025 Henry Cargile 17         
 13  Dynizzle-PA                                                  
     1) #1106 Tariq Baines 17           2) #1107 Elgin Horton Jr 17       
     3) #1108 Brendan O'Toole 18        4) #1109 Dan Santiago 18          
 14  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #1236 Robert Dessoye 17         2) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17     
     3) #1237 Aidin Hendriks 17         4) #1231 Eric Barnes 17           
 15  Falcon Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #1338 Ian Delgado 18            2) #1340 Matthew Kehn 18          
     3) #1339 Ares Epps 18              4) #1342 Sean Petersen 18         
 16  Glenbrook North Tc-Il                                        
     1) #1587 Michael Ocasek 18         2) #1588 Dana Sullivan 19         
     3) #1585 Luke Amen 17              4) #1586 Kyle Foley 18            
 17  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1693 Noah Carey 17             2) #1698 Noah Tindale 19          
     3) #1695 Andrew Horan 17           4) #1696 Arthur Horan 17          
 18  Houston Speed-TX                                             
     1) #1962 Caleb Cavanaugh 19        2) #1964 William Hartwig 17       
     3) #1966 Jeffrey Price 17          4) #1961 Jason Bugg 17            
 19  Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                         
     1) #2325 Andrew Dean 18            2) #2326 Brice Easton 17          
     3) #2327 Johnathan Reid 19         4) #2328 John Rivera Jr 17        
 20  Madison West Tc-Wi                                           
     1) #2488 Daniel Jacobs 18          2) #2489 Kaleb Kohn 19            
     3) #2490 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt 17    4) #2487 Samuel Bishop 17         
 21  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2567 Michael Maglio 18         2) #2559 Joey Donovan 17          
     3) #2561 Derek Holmes 17           4) #2555 James Condon 18          
 22  Medina Rc-Oh                                                 
     1) #2674 Harry Custer 20           2) #2678 Alex Stamper 18          
     3) #2679 Matthew Stump 17          4) #2681 Jakob Wickert 18         
 23  Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                                     
     1) #2709 Thomas Burns 18           2) #2712 Frederick Gonsalvies 17  
     3) #2715 Michael Thompson 18       4) #2718 Wilbert Toussaint 18     
 24  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2858 Dewan Hawthorne 17        2) #2862 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #2861 Ahmarri Kidd 17           4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
 25  New Palestine Tc-In                                          
     1) #2991 Caleb Eagleson 17         2) #2990 Chase Crowder 17         
     3) #2989 Spencer Corey 17          4) #2992 Samuel Voelz 17          
 26  Nittany T+F-Pa                                               
     1) #3032 William Wing 17           2) #3022 Christopher DiPerna 17   
     3) #3023 Joseph Feffer 17          4) #3024 Nicholas Feffer 17       
 27  Northrop Tc-In                                               
     1) #3085 Tristan Auer 17           2) #3086 Jackson Brokaw 19        
     3) #3087 Nicholas Derickson 18     4) #3088 Jalen Royal 18           
 28  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3196 Anthony Wimbish 17        2) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17        
     3) #3194 Randy Serville 18         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
 29  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #3318 Dennis Manyeah 17         2) #3317 Todd Jackson Jr 17       
     3) #3316 Talus Gaymore 17          4) #3319 Ineri Sirleaf 17         
 30  Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3419 Sandley Elysee 17         2) #3420 Joseph Levine 17         
     3) #3421 Rory Owens 17             4) #3422 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17     
 31  Red Raider Racing Team-NY                                    
     1) #3582 Nathan Markle 17          2) #3581 Sean Henretta 19         
     3) #3585 Samuel Schraver 18        4) #3578 Ben Bulkeley 18          
 32  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3634 Brett Asay 18             2) #3638 Ryan Orr 17              
     3) #3635 Patrick Bayeux 18         4) #3639 William Phinney 17       
 33  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17         2) #4046 Will Downey 19           
     3) #4041 Aidan Carichner 17        4) #4045 Anthony DeKraker 18      
 34  Star Valley Tc-Wy                                            
     1) #4114 Shane Henderson 18        2) #4115 Wesley Kallgren 18       
     3) #4116 Wyatt Peck 18             4) #4117 Asefa Wetzel 19          
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4526 Brendan McCabe 17         2) #4532 Nathaneal Papachristos 17
     3) #4515 Justin Cadas 18           4) #4521 Greg Gibbs 17            
 36  Victor Central Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #4586 Andrew Schmuhl 19         2) #4581 Hunter Braun 18          
     3) #4585 Connor Preston 19         4) #4580 Nico Bellavia 18         
 37  Wadsworth Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #4613 Nick Miller 18            2) #4611 Matt Galek 17            
     3) #4612 Andrew Hibinger 17        4) #4614 Gabe Szalay 18           
 38  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4824 Ian Irizarry-Negron 17    2) #4820 Alvin Hamilton II 17     
     3) #4827 Qemari Jones 18           4) #4833 Jonathan Parsell 18      
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 10:50 AM
  Natl, Meet:  1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #321 Thomas Norman 17          
     3) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 4) #326 Shemar Stewart 18         
  2  Braves Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #376 David Zambrano 17          2) #375 Jorge Urena 17            
     3) #373 Harvy Porzuelo 17          4) #374 Noah Sharp 18             
  3  Bulldog Elite-NC                                             
     1) #487 Tyler Williams 18          2) #481 Romell McRae 20           
     3) #484 David Smith 17             4) #486 Brian Williams 20         
  4  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #490 Austin Allen 19            2) #492 Eric Allen Jr 18          
     3) #494 Brendan Cogdell 17         4) #489 Ashton Allen 20           
  5  Comets Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #788 Jaymon Penn 19             2) #783 Andrew Kemme 17           
     3) #782 Bryan Hudnell 18           4) #777 Hayden Cobb 18            
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #923 Massiah Crandell 17        2) #932 Malachi Lorick 19         
     3) #939 Pedro Ramirez 17           4) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18 
  7  East Hartford Tc-Ct                                          
     1) #1166 Derek Calloway Jr 17      2) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17        
     3) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18            4) #1170 Maxwell Kwarteng 17      
  8  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1186 Richard Brown 18          2) #1201 Phillip St Victor 17     
     3) #1202 Shawn Williamson 17       4) #1198 Roy Lindo 18             
  9  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1270 Gabriel Nash 19           2) #1265 Jhon Guerrero 20         
     3) #1266 Miguerson Joseph 17       4) #1269 Max Michel 17            
 10  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17       2) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18        
     3) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19          4) #1315 Tyler Evans 18           
 11  Fayco-GA                                                     
     1) #1361 Caelan Filmore 17         2) #1364 Jalen Ridges 17          
     3) #1362 Seth Holloway 18          4) #1363 Trey Johnson 18          
 12  Gladiator Tc-Md                                              
     1) #1546 Ilyes Aniba 17            2) #1549 Torrey Eason 18          
     3) #1548 Dominic Best 18           4) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18        
 13  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2088 Steven Vigliarolo 19      2) #2086 Michael Schoener 17      
     3) #2084 Dan Kellett 17            4) #2082 Ross Delhagen Jr 18      
 14  Lawmen Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #2366 Joe Mugford III 17        2) #2367 Michael Plaskon 19       
     3) #2368 Alex Pratcher III 18      4) #2365 Charles Fonck IV 17      
 15  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) #2647 Curai White 17            2) #2646 Manny West 18            
     3) #2645 Brian Ramirez 17          4) #2643 Devon Legrair 18         
 16  Milford Mill Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2744 Khalieb McGlotten 17      2) #2743 Odin Jones 17            
     3) #2746 Colby Owens 19            4) #2745 Aariq Nixon 18           
 17  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2997 Ellyson Grant 18          2) #2996 Ryler Gould 20           
     3) #3000 Stephon Scott 18          4) #3002 Robert Walker 17         
 18  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3185 Reginald Hamlet 18        2) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17          
     3) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            4) #3194 Randy Serville 18        
 19  Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                       
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3245 Demarius Smith 17        
     3) #3243 Amir Harris 17            4) #3244 Justin Long 18           
 20  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3341 Maurice Brown 17          2) #3347 Douglas Sessoms II 17    
     3) #3342 Damion Charity 18         4) #3346 Andre Jackson 17         
 21  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3375 Evan Francis 17           2) #3381 Isaiah Miranda 17        
     3) #3376 Miles Fye-Moore 17        4) #3382 Johnathon Owens 17       
 22  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3406 Samuel Darrell III 18     2) #3408 Christian Izien 18       
     3) #3412 John Novak Jr 18          4) #3407 Brian Dolan 17           
 23  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17          2) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17        
     3) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17           4) #3520 Brian Merriman 17        
 24  Rapids Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #3541 Tarell Branch 18          2) #3549 Caleb Wilson 18          
     3) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          4) #3543 Jeremiah Hill 19         
 25  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            2) #3653 Jason Chun 18            
     3) #3654 Kobi Grant 17             4) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
 26  Shelton Gaels-CT                                             
     1) #3849 Nicholas Andrade 19       2) #3852 Camerin Gumbs 19         
     3) #3853 Ethan Shuster 17          4) #3850 Matthew Bean 18          
 27  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 2) #4048 John Felton 17           
     3) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19      4) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
 28  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4269 Kevin Johnson Jr 19       2) #4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18    
     3) #4271 Jacob Nixon 19            4) #4277 Jevon Waller 18          
 29  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #4549 Dawshawn Williams 17      2) #4545 Jahmal Dennis 17         
     3) #4550 Giordano Williams 19      4) #4544 Christopher Borzor 18    
 30  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17       2) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17        
     3) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         4) #4831 Alfandre Page II 19      
 31  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4929 Eric Foster 17            2) #4936 Jason Pinnock 17         
     3) #4935 Christopher McLean 18     4) #4932 Marcus Manson 18         
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  1:52.64  6/19/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        J Blackley, S Arjoon, M Harris, Tyson Robinson    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #258 Travis Williams 17         2) #252 Byron Carson Jr 17        
     3) #254 Ilkeem Ellis 17            4) #257 Edward Richardson III 19  
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #321 Thomas Norman 17           2) #325 Keyran Steele 17          
     3) #304 Darion Alexander 17        4) #314 Caleb Estelle 18          
  3  Bruin Tc-Ky                                                  
     1) #454 Christion Horton 18        2) #456 Christopher Woody Jr 17   
     3) #455 Augustine Tugbe 17         4) #452 Collin Brown 17           
  4  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #709 Jaren Ellis Sr 17          2) #712 Aron Sanabria 17          
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #922 Christopher Cledera 18     2) #936 Edmond Olivacce Jr 17     
     3) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1198 Roy Lindo 18              2) #1190 Al-Tariq Dunson 18       
     3) #1199 Cory Poole 17             4) #1196 Isaac Howard 17          
  7  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #1419 Ali Burch 19              2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1418 Christopher Balthazar 19  4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
  8  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1737 Deyvon Wright 19          2) #1729 Tunde Alaketu 17         
     3) #1733 Nicholas Duchatellier 18  4) #1736 Jovahn Williamson 17     
  9  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2007 Jared Leake 17            2) #2010 Chad Rowe Jr 21          
     3) #2005 Kyree Johnson Sr 17       4) #2008 Lawrence Leake 17        
 10  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2191 Khance Meyers 17         
 11  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #2273 Anthony Vega 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2274 Austin Wolo 17            4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
 12  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) #2647 Curai White 17            2) #2642 Cecil Brownridge 19      
     3) #2645 Brian Ramirez 17          4) #2643 Devon Legrair 18         
 13  Matthews Elite-NC                                            
     1) #2613 Denison Livingston 18     2) #2606 Mark Conner 18           
     3) #2608 Douglas Dracon 18         4) #2607 Emerson Douds 19         
 14  Mount Vernon T+F-Ny                                          
     1) #2896 Tyrese Moore 17           2) #2897 Jason Perlaza 17         
     3) #2901 Joshua Zincke 18          4) #2899 Spencer Seide 19         
 15  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2998 Brendon Hanson 18         2) #3000 Stephon Scott 18         
     3) #3001 Richardo Singh 19         4) #3002 Robert Walker 17         
 16  Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                            
     1) #3164 Christopher Saccoh 17     2) #3163 Kurt Powdar 19           
     3) #3166 Alfred Shirley 17         4) #3165 Aaron Shirley 19         
 17  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17        
     3) #3184 Daniel George 18          4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
 18  Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                       
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3245 Demarius Smith 17        
     3) #3244 Justin Long 18            4) #3243 Amir Harris 17           
 19  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3406 Samuel Darrell III 18     2) #3408 Christian Izien 18       
     3) #3412 John Novak Jr 18          4) #3407 Brian Dolan 17           
 20  Prince George Tc-Va                                          
     1) #3453 Nathan Stanko 18          2) #3449 Keith Brown II 17        
     3) #3451 Joseph Kemp III 17        4) #3452 Tarik Samuel 17          
 21  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17          2) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17        
     3) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17           4) #3520 Brian Merriman 17        
 22  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3653 Jason Chun 18             2) #3654 Kobi Grant 17            
     3) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            4) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
 23  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #3675 Caleb Mable 18            2) #3677 Malik Prince 18          
     3) #3679 Daniel Whitfield 18       4) #3678 Khari Trice 17           
 24  Spp Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17        2) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4066 Masaki Aerts 17           4) #4067 Markus Bagley 18         
 25  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4271 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #4269 Kevin Johnson Jr 19      
     3) #4277 Jevon Waller 18           4) #4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18    
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     2) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18       
     3) #4522 Makay Johnson 18          4) #4514 Elijah Brown 20          
 27  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #4670 Jaheim Jones 19           2) #4671 Alexander Scotto 17      
     3) #4669 Kenneth Barrett 18        4) #4673 William Whelan 17        
 28  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         2) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17      
     3) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         4) #4820 Alvin Hamilton II 17     
 29  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #4879 Jarrett Gentles 19        2) #4877 Dayveon Dore 18          
     3) #4874 James Bell 19             4) #4873 Jalen Arline 18          
 30  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #5036 Mark Robinson Jr 19       2) #5033 Conrad Pereira 17        
     3) #5031 Daniel Mitchell 17        4) #5030 Brandon McGorty 17       
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 1:45 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #228 Rahmir Johnson 19          2) #227 Jahmel Johnson 17         
     3) #225 Kevin DeLoughry 17         4) #231 Bilal Rabah 17            
  2  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #616 Elijah Knight 17           2) #624 Todd Shorts 18            
     3) #613 Kayin Fails 18             4) #617 James Lundergan 17        
  3  Deep Run Tc                                                  
     1) #990 Bradley Wyatt 18           2) #986 Jason DeSchon 18          
     3) #985 Matthias Cannon 18         4) #988 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17      
  4  Eagles Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #1137 Jean-Dean Smith 20        2) #1136 Roshawn Samuels 19       
     3) #1135 Ken Nelson 17             4) #1134 Daniel Jordan 17         
  5  EC Glass Tc-Va                                               
     1) #1215 Dymere Jones 17           2) #1219 Emmanuel Waller 18       
     3) #1217 Koulson Paige 19          4) #1220 Theo Woods 19            
  6  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #1238 Michael Nielsen 17        2) #1232 Shaquille Boyd 18        
     3) #1234 Devon Covington 17        4) #1240 Justin Winkler 18        
  7  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1262 Wakeem Brooks 17          2) #1268 Jaquan Mial 17           
     3) #1263 Terrance Brown 18         4) #1271 Kareem Osseni 17         
  8  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #1424 Arinze Uddoh 18           2) #1418 Christopher Balthazar 19 
     3) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17       4) #1423 William Maghak 18        
  9  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         2) #1430 Vinson Logan 18          
     3) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18     4) #1428 Zachary Kindel 19        
 10  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1455 Tayo Badru 18             2) #1458 Tykey Reinberry 18       
     3) #1456 Zaire Chiles 18           4) #1457 William Hill 17          
 11  Gladiator Tc-Md                                              
     1) #1548 Dominic Best 18           2) #1547 Jomokan Beckford 17      
     3) #1551 Jamarcus Plato 18         4) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18        
 12  Grafton Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1624 Caleb Reed 18             2) #1621 Kyle Mells 17            
     3) #1618 Matteo Dumas 18           4) #1622 Miles Owens 17           
 13  Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1753 David Viah 17             2) #1748 Godfred Akuffo 17        
     3) #1750 Boaz Madeus 17            4) #1752 Kenley Souffrant 17      
 14  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
     3) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17          4) #1756 Benjamin Gordon Sniffen 1
 15  Hauppauge Eagles-NY                                          
     1) #1812 Yurik McCray 18           2) #1813 Steven Smocer 17         
     3) #1809 Cullen Armstrong 17       4) #1811 Nicholas Crociata 18     
 16  Houston Speed-TX                                             
     1) #1963 Matthew Drury 19          2) #1962 Caleb Cavanaugh 19       
     3) #1960 Matthew Boling 19         4) #1961 Jason Bugg 17            
 17  Hurricanes-MA                                                
     1) #2017 Becket White 19           2) #2015 Meikkel Murray 17        
     3) #2016 Andre Shepard 17          4) #2014 Aiden Foucault Etheridge 
 18  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2445 Malik Brooks 19           2) #2448 Adam Perilli 17          
     3) #2450 Treston White 17          4) #2446 Connor Doran 17          
 19  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #2502 Jalen White 19            2) #2493 Brenton Ervin 17         
     3) #2503 Anthony Williams 18       4) #2500 Canoy Tyree 17           
 20  Moorestown Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2827 Zion Howard 17            2) #2829 Josh Pearcy 19           
     3) #2828 Brandon Outlaw 17         4) #2826 Kevin Fox 17             
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2856 Jerimiah Davis 17         2) #2859 Donnie James 18          
     3) #2866 Bryce Pickett 17          4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
 22  Motown Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #2871 Eugene Hayes III 17       2) #2872 Graydon Rogers 17        
     3) #2873 Joel Stennett 17          4) #2870 Eric Clay 17             
 23  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2959 Dylan Mateo 17            2) #2960 Diego Miranda 17         
     3) #2961 Joey Saxton 18            4) #2956 Brian Camillieri 17      
 24  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
     3) #3109 Anthony D'Annibale 17     4) #3122 Nate Wood 18             
 25  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3193 Zachary Sampson 20        2) #3195 Amon Smith 18            
     3) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
 26  Patriot Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3267 Derek Tay 17              2) #3260 Cameron Biendl 18        
     3) #3263 Matthew Manilli 17        4) #3261 Lawson Brannon 17        
 27  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17           2) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17        
     3) #3520 Brian Merriman 17         4) #3522 Jacob Tyndale 17         
 28  Rapids Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          2) #3547 David Shibley 18         
     3) #3541 Tarell Branch 18          4) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17          
 29  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3903 Andrew Kelsey 17          2) #3899 Jeremy Chen 18           
     3) #3910 Jeremy Weismann 17        4) #3900 Gregory Hale 18          
 30  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #3981 Timiebi Ogobri 17         2) #3978 John Eggeman 18          
     3) #3984 Don'ta Whitley 17         4) #3980 Alex Loukili 18          
 31  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19      2) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
     3) #4047 Sean Duffy 17             4) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17        
 32  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #4183 Nathaniel Davis 18        2) #4190 Anthony Williams 18      
     3) #4184 Eric Johnson Jr 18        4) #4186 Christopher Nowak 17     
 33  Tchs Tc-Nj                                                   
     1) #4229 Thomier Richradson 17     2) #4230 Semaj Willis 17          
     3) #4228 Mulual Mu 18              4) #4231 Aramis Wright 17         
 34  Trumbull Rc-Ct                                               
     1) #4479 Thang Dao 17              2) #4485 Tyler Rubush 18          
     3) #4480 Tyler Gleen 17            4) #4481 Nigel Hayes 19           
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18        2) #4522 Makay Johnson 18         
     3) #4514 Elijah Brown 20           4) #4537 Branden Roach 17         
 36  Westfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4844 Eric Bone 18              2) #4846 Cameron Jacques 17       
     3) #4848 Brenden LaForest 19       4) #4852 Ryan Prenosil 17         
 37  William Tennent Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #4914 Andrew Montminy 18        2) #4915 Joe Roller 20            
     3) #4913 Matthew Kraus 17          4) #4911 Christian Craig 17       
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship (12)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 5:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                    
                        Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #93 Matthew Dillon 17           2) #92 Sean Chin 18               
     3) #95 Mark Scanlon 19             4) #94 Joe Morrison 17            
  2  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #531 Edward Cerne IV 19         2) #533 Andrew Delvecchio 18      
     3) #535 Tyler Lawson 18            4) #540 Marcus Wilson 17          
  3  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #856 Dan O'Connor 18            2) #855 Tyler Dollhausen 18       
     3) #854 Isaiah Claiborne 18        4) #853 Elijah Claiborne 18       
  4  Deep Run Tc                                                  
     1) #985 Matthias Cannon 18         2) #987 Gordon Miller IV 18       
     3) #989 Jake Schindel 19           4) #988 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17      
  5  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) #1530 Colin Riley 17            2) #1531 Eli Schwemler 17         
     3) #1529 Jonathan Plass 17         4) #1527 Nicholas Dahl 17         
  6  Kroy Tc-Il                                                   
     1) #2293 Ethan Kern 20             2) #2296 Kurt Namini 17           
     3) #2291 Jackson Bode 18           4) #2292 Charlie Kern 18          
  7  Madison West Tc-Wi                                           
     1) #2487 Samuel Bishop 17          2) #2489 Kaleb Kohn 19            
     3) #2488 Daniel Jacobs 18          4) #2490 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt 17   
  8  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'B'                                        
     1) #2567 Michael Maglio 18         2) #2563 Jimmy Jordan 17          
     3) #2555 James Condon 18           4) #2561 Derek Holmes 17          
  9  Nittany T+F-Pa                                               
     1) #3032 William Wing 17           2) #3027 Ben Oesterling 17        
     3) #3023 Joseph Feffer 17          4) #3024 Nicholas Feffer 17       
 10  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3109 Anthony D'Annibale 17    
     3) #3122 Nate Wood 18              4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
 11  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3303 Patrick McCann 19         2) #3305 Thomas Wilson 18         
     3) #3302 Brian Mahoney 19          4) #3304 Matthew Politis 18       
 12  Wizards Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4961 Paul Catalano 17          2) #4963 Joshua Mallard 18        
     3) #4962 Thomas Garrison 19        4) #4964 Thomas Quinn 17          
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:50 PM
    National:  56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:  56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                       
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #120 Dylan Beany 18            
     3) #126 Devin Moore 18             4) #127 Daniel Newman 19          
  2  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #616 Elijah Knight 17           2) #614 Keeyon Hicks Jr 18        
     3) #620 Anthony Robinson III 18    4) #612 Stephen Atkinson 19       
  3  Comets Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #787 Akintunde Nelson 17        2) #783 Andrew Kemme 17           
     3) #780 Nicholas French 20         4) #791 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18  
  4  Cougars Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #841 Jeremiah Richardson 17     2) #842 Heath Stephen II 17       
     3) #839 Malcolm Moore Jr 17        4) #836 Salomon Jolimere 17       
  5  Delbarton Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1002 Paul Spada 18             2) #999 Hayden Beumee 20          
     3) #1001 Jonathan Nguyen 20        4) #1000 Samuel Fuchs 17          
  6  Digital Harbor Rams-MD                                       
     1) #1062 Stephon Torrence 17       2) #1059 Carlos Davis 17          
     3) #1060 Destine Greene 19         4) #1061 Johnny Miango 18         
  7  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1178 Michael Hartcorn 17       2) #1183 Anthony Squiciarino 18   
     3) #1175 Muhammed Demir 18         4) #1180 Kevin Martin 18          
  8  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1199 Cory Poole 17             2) #1190 Al-Tariq Dunson 18       
     3) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18            4) #1192 Ibrahim Fobay 18         
  9  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17       2) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18        
     3) #1311 Leander Cooper IV 17      4) #1319 Isaiah Robertson 17      
 10  Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1748 Godfred Akuffo 17         2) #1749 Tequan Johnson 17        
     3) #1751 Franklin Sanchez Jr 18    4) #1753 David Viah 17            
 11  Highland Springs Springers Tc-                               
     1) #1882 Thomas Berry III 17       2) #1891 JaiVeon Smalls 19        
     3) #1893 William Spencer Jr 19     4) #1896 Kenneth Tunstall Jr 17   
 12  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1989 Kevin Ezema 17            2) #1990 Quentin Lacombe 18       
     3) #1988 Raymond Crisci III 17     4) #1991 Jameson Woodell 18       
 13  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2087 Brendan Sweet 17          2) #2079 Jordan Caldwell 17       
     3) #2081 Thomas Del Monte 17       4) #2083 Steven Gold 17           
 14  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2190 Job Mayhue 18             2) #2183 Isaiah Jackson 18        
     3) #2187 Jimmie Kilgore III 18     4) #2193 Michael Ostuno 20        
 15  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2511 Devin Daye-Schafer 20     2) #2515 Malik Johnson 20         
     3) #2516 Nygil Johnson 17          4) #2518 Alston Robinson 19       
 16  North Andover Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #3040 Bassel Elbetanony 17      2) #3048 Camren Twomey 17         
     3) #3047 Eli Tuttle 19             4) #3039 Erick Duffy 17           
 17  Northern Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3084 Andrew Petersen 17        2) #3081 Serban Ionita 18         
     3) #3083 Chris Panzella 18         4) #3082 Elliot Lam 17            
 18  Northwest Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3100 Sharwin Vyapuri 19        2) #3093 Cameron Garland 18       
     3) #3092 Tray Dawkins 18           4) #3094 Robert Gicheru 17        
 19  Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                            
     1) #3163 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #3165 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #3166 Alfred Shirley 17         4) #3167 Kevaughon Watson 20      
 20  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           2) #3193 Zachary Sampson 20       
     3) #3183 Elijah Dorsey 20          4) #3184 Daniel George 18         
 21  Patriot Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3264 Jahmia Marcelle 19        2) #3268 Matt Wilson 18           
     3) #3269 Marcus Wilson Jr 20       4) #3262 Devin Low 17             
 22  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3517 Aliyy Haqq 17             2) #3514 Jabri Adams 19           
     3) #3515 Liam Alderman 17          4) #3521 Malcolm Stanley 17       
 23  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3532 Tana Gawe Jr 17           2) #3529 Jack Coyne 18            
     3) #3533 George Houston 19         4) #3537 Michael Nalbach 18       
 24  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3659 Zachary Stadulis 17       2) #3652 Maxwell Bartlik 18       
     3) #3658 Alexander Ruhl 19         4) #3655 Ray Harada 17            
 25  Titan Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #4412 Ahmad Clanton I 17        2) #4416 Andrew Wygal 18          
     3) #4414 Brandon Leiter 17         4) #4413 Max Gloskey 17           
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17        2) #4537 Branden Roach 17         
     3) #4517 Silas Donaus 18           4) #4527 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
 27  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #4549 Dawshawn Williams 17      2) #4548 Asiel King 19            
     3) #4546 Tyler Edmeade 17          4) #4547 Ronel Jean 17            
 28  Viper Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #4598 Derek Vander Woude 18     2) #4600 Lucas Werner 18          
     3) #4596 Matthew Sapienza 18       4) #4595 Marcello Pinnero 18      
 29  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4655 Owen Mosher 18            2) #4656 Alec Pascoe 19           
     3) #4657 Graham Scott 18           4) #4653 Justin Mantrana 17       
 30  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4755 Anthony Steets 17         2) #4743 Rani Abdulaziz 17        
     3) #4746 Steven Connelly 17        4) #4751 Drew Lepre 17            
 31  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         2) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17        
     3) #4842 Garry Williams 17         4) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17      
 32  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) #4828 Khalil Locker 19          2) #4817 Roland Evans III 20      
     3) #4814 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #4825 Elijah James 18          
 33  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #4875 Jakai Coker 19            2) #4876 Theophilus Desloges 17   
     3) #4878 Tiyaun Evans 18           4) #4880 Isaiah Greene 18         
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 11:00 AM
 2 pits to be used
 opening 6-4.5; then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25, 7-01.75,
 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.5
    National:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
        Meet:  7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ      
    Freshman:  7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                 
    Freshman:     7-00                                                         
    Freshman:     7-00                                                         
   Sophomore:  7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:     7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     47 Qayyim Ali                    17 Williamsport, PA            
  2    541 Brandon Burke                 17 Churchville, NY             
  3    634 Trey Causey                   18 Wincheseter, VA             
  4    737 Daniel Claxton                17 Nesconset, NY               
  5    904 John Dalton                   17 Scottsboro, AL              
  6   1049 Israel Diaz                   18 Inverness, FL               
  7   1304 Jyles Etienne                 17 Stony brook, NY             
  8   1777 Cason Gardner                 18 Mechanicsville,             
  9   1492 Kyle Garland                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   1535 Joshua Gilliard               18 Manassas, VA                
 11   1823 Jeremy Hayton                 18 Hillsboro, OH               
 12   1851 Cassidy Henshaw               18 Traverse City, M            
 13   4253 Michael Johnson               18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 14   2130 Anthony Jones                 18 East Bangor, PA             
 15   4955 Albert Kalala                 17 Cincinnati, OH              
 16   2266 Augustus Karweh               18 Providence, RI              
 17   3573 Fernando Lamin                17 Burlington, MA              
 18   2360 Gregory Lauray                17 Bethlehem, PA               
 19   2541 Skyler Lester                 17 kennesaw, GA                
 20    301 Frank Massey                  18 Chicago Heights,            
 21   2824 Nathaniel Moore               18 Hagerstown, MD              
 22   2980 Carl Nesbitt                  18 Vestavia Hills,             
 23   3278 Nate Patterson                18 Plymouth, IN                
 24   3446 Daenah Pressley               17 Culpeper, VA                
 25   3571 Nik Reardon                   17 Topsfield, MA               
 26   3605 Daniel Renwick                17 Marion, MA                  
 27    161 Peter Rudelich                17 Batavia, IL                 
 28   1672 Safir Scott                   17 Greenwich, CT               
 29   1959 Preston Swiggart              18 Houston, TX                 
 30   3946 Jaasiel Torres                18 Sarasota, FL                
 31   3777 Jordan Walker                 18 Alexandria, VA              
 32    189 Juan Warren                   17 Battle Creek, MI            
 33   4918 Nakia Williams                17 Shinnecock, NY              
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:30 PM
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on adjacent runways
 Opeing 14-09.5, then 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25  16-05.25,
 16-09, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00, 18-02.5
    National:  19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:  17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA            
    Freshman:     17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:     17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:  19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  18-04.75  5/21/2016   Chris Nilsen, Park Hill, KC, MO           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    359 Zachery Bradford              18 Bloomington, IL             
  2    551 Jack Cahillane                17 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    569 Anthony Cappola               17 Clarksville, IN             
  4    680 William Chapman               17 Mechanicsville,             
  5   4589 Marc DeLuca                   17 Stamford, CT                
  6   3039 Erick Duffy                   17 North Andover, M            
  7   1420 Colin Duignan                 18 Bronxville, NY              
  8   1325 Michael Fairbanks             17 Fairfax Station,            
  9   1463 Aaron Frens                   17 Greenville, OH              
 10   1609 Austin Goolsby                18 Hillsboro, OH               
 11   1985 Garrison Hughes               18 Sidney, MT                  
 12   2298 Zach Kubicki                  17 Oregon, OH                  
 13   2300 Anton Kunnas                  17 North Tonowanda,            
 14   2425 KC Lightfoot                  18 Lees Summit, MO             
 15   2504 Hunter Mallard                17 Gainesville, GA             
 16   2530 Garrick Manning               17 Bellevue, OH                
 17   2543 Nicholas Marino               17 Ambler, PA                  
 18   2845 Payton Morris                 18 Enola, PA                   
 19   2978 Rees Nemeth                   17 Hillsdale, MI               
 20   3301 Matthew Peare                 17 North Canton, OH            
 21   3629 Harrison Rice                 18 Richmond, VA                
 22     34 Alexander Slinkman            18 Mechanicsville,             
 23   4063 Milan Spisek                  17 Easton, CT                  
 24   4150 Johannes Stromhaug            18 Vestal, NY                  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC               
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL      
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA         
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX           
      Junior:  26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX  
      Senior:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     30 Darien Adams                  17 Garner, NC                  
  2    490 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
  3     19 Jonathan Bailey               17 New Castle, DE              
  4    151 Keith Barbour                 17 Stafford, VA                
  5   1960 Matthew Boling                19 Houston, TX                 
  6    444 Robert Brooks                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
  7    764 Milton Coleman-Sledge         17 Chester, VA                 
  8   4551 Victor Cotto                  17 Bayonne, NJ                 
  9   1298 Aron Cruickshank Jr           18 Brooklyn, NY                
 10   1003 Karon Delince                 17 Phenix city, AL             
 11   1092 Miles Duncan                  18 Bear, DE                    
 12   4251 Ammishaddai Easterling        18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 13   1719 Del'Mario Hairston            19 Richmond Heights            
 14   4299 Sam Helms                     17 Fayetteville, NC            
 15   1845 Darius Henderson              18 desoto, TX                  
 16   1846 William Henderson             17 Baltimore, MD               
 17   4014 Brandon Hicklin               18 Inman, SC                   
 18   4331 Tyler Hunt                    17 Purcellville, VA            
 19   2134 Khalil Jones                  18 Worthington, OH             
 20   2142 Christopher Jordan Jr         18 Opelika, AL                 
 21   3227 Harvey Kane                   17 Pittsburgh, PA              
 22   3354 Tyrese Kelly                  17 Southern Pines,             
 23   2262 Hasani Knight                 17 Virginia Beach,             
 24   3503 Travon Laidler                18 Jacksonville, FL            
 25   3662 Desmond Ledell                17 Lexington, SC               
 26   3438 Donovan Louis                 18 Triangle, VA                
 27   2480 Gregory Lucas-roscoe          17 alexandria, va              
 28   2934 Cameron Murray                18 Atlanta, GA                 
 29   3277 Jacory Patterson              18 Columbia, SC                
 30   3307 Matias Pellegrino             18 Denville, NJ                
 31   3591 Christopher Reed              19 Columbia, SC                
 32   3604 Jovan Rembert                 17 Sahrpsburg, GA              
 33   3742 Damarcus Ruff                 17 Catawba, NC                 
 34   1672 Safir Scott                   17 Greenwich, CT               
 35   1130 Kollin Smith                  17 Hyattsville, MD             
 36   1646 Kevin Snyder                  19 Arden, NC                   
 37   4216 Nyron Tate                    17 Orlando, FL                 
 38    416 Ja'Sir Taylor                 17 Brick, NJ                   
 39   4569 Dyshon Vaughn                 18 Vaughn-Dyshon-CT            
 40   4591 Daiton Vinson-Sharp           18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 41   3777 Jordan Walker                 18 Alexandria, VA              
 42   1542 Ayende Watson                 17 Baltimore, MD               
 43   2478 Tyler Webber                  17 Columbia, SC                
 44   2196 Andre Welch                   17 Kentwood, MI                
 45   4465 Sean Williams                 18 Winterville, NC             
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship (40)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:  52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
   Sophomore:  51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL        
      Junior:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA         
      Senior:  53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3552 Christopher Alexander         19 Charlotte, NC               
  2    204 Tyrese Bender                 17 Fairfax, VA                 
  3    449 Anthony Bridges               18 Lauderhill, FL              
  4    425 Melvin Briley III             18 Orange Park, FL             
  5    884 R'Lazon Brumfield             17 Jacksonville, FL            
  6   1007 Khaliel Burnett               18 Franklinville, N            
  7   4164 Isa Bynum                     17 FT Washington, M            
  8   2811 Ryan Cashman                  18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  9   2388 Chauncey Chambers             18 Springfield, VA             
 10   1956 Akeem Cooper                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 11   2242 Earnest Daniel III            17 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 12    968 Jamar Davis                   18 mebane, NC                  
 13   3059 Ravaughn Dillard              17 Hagerstown, MD              
 14    422 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
 15   4903 Jehmel Greene                 17 Roanoke, VA                 
 16   1718 Dytrell Hair                  17 Baltimore, MD               
 17   1782 Ky'Ron Harbin                 18 Scranton, PA                
 18   1145 Josh Heman-Ackah              17 South Riding, VA            
 19    639 James Johnson                 17 Las Vegas, NV               
 20   2138 Tyler Jones                   17 Decatur, GA                 
 21   3354 Tyrese Kelly                  17 Southern Pines,             
 22   2219 Keyshawn King                 18 Liberty, SC                 
 23   2262 Hasani Knight                 17 Virginia Beach,             
 24   3662 Desmond Ledell                17 Lexington, SC               
 25   4462 Emannuel Lewis                18 Track Easter                
 26    894 Julian McDuffie               17 Atlanta, Ga                 
 27   1399 Kenneth Merritt               17 Charlotte, NC               
 28   2436 Anthony Milliner              17 New Brighton, PA            
 29   3135 Olabamibo Oke                 17 McDonough, GA               
 30   3817 Jalen Seals                   17 Fort Worth, TX              
 31   3924 Renaldo Smith                 17 Silver Spring, M            
 32   1184 Jean Luc Soglohun             17 East Moline, IL             
 33   4038 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 Lincoln, ME                 
 34   3847 Kyrien Stone                  17 Shelbyville, KY             
 35   1272 Dodley Thermitus              17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 36   3946 Jaasiel Torres                18 Sarasota, FL                
 37    539 Asa Ward                      17 Burke, VA                   
 38   1542 Ayende Watson                 17 Baltimore, MD               
 39   5070 Elijah White                  17 Ellicott City, M            
 40   4842 Garry Williams                17 Chesapeake, VA              
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:45 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX      
        Meet:  73-05.50  6/18/2016   Adrian Piperi, The Woodlands, TX          
    Freshman:  67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
   Sophomore:     72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
      Junior:  74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3295 Jermaine Anderson             18 PeachStateThrowe            
  2      4 Jabari Bennett                18 Silver Spring, M            
  3    289 Evan Blaire                   17 Hermitage, PA               
  4    341 Tom Bojalad                   17 Saint Marys, PA             
  5   2178 Logan Brown                   19 Kentwood, MI                
  6    339 Kelly Cook Jr                 17 Buenavista, VA              
  7   1088 Benedict Draghi               17 Arlington, VA               
  8   4889 Ryder Emberton                17 Whiteland, IN               
  9   1375 Sam Fishbein                  17 Summit, NJ                  
 10   1517 Jordan Geist                  17 Cabot, PA                   
 11   1688 Robert Harrell                17 Chesapeake,, VA             
 12   1797 Austin Harrison               17 Clemmons, NC                
 13   1982 Bryan Hudson                  19 Williamstown, KY            
 14   3464 Andrew Huisman                17 Wall Township, N            
 15   2139 Tyson Jones                   18 Goodyear, AZ                
 16   2283 Kamron Kobolak                18 cinnaminson, NJ             
 17   2285 Jake Koffman                  17 Orono, ME                   
 18   2342 Nickolas Lane                 17 Bowling Green, O            
 19   2423 CJ Licata                     18 Califon, NJ                 
 20   3298 Madias Loper Jr               17 PeachStateThrowe            
 21   2481 Austin Lufkin                 17 Cliton, ME                  
 22   2665 Daniel Mead                   18 West Long Branch            
 23   2703 John Meyer Jr                 18 Lockport, IL                
 24   2844 Jackson Morris                17 Albuquerque, NM             
 25   2967 Michael Nash                  17 Parkton, MD                 
 26    597 Jeremiah Pierce               17 Carrollton, GA              
 27   3364 Patrick Piperi                19 The Woodlands, T            
 28   3862 Michael Shoaf                 19 rocky river, OH             
 29   3945 Joshua Sobota                 18 Knoxville, TN               
 30   4152 Todd Stueber                  17 Toms River, NJ              
 31   2065 Paxton Titus                  17 Howell, MI                  
 32   4579 Benjamin Viau                 17 Lititz, PA                  
 33   3495 Jordan West                   17 Rahway, NJ                  
 34   4202 Kayden White                  17 Syracuse, UT                
 35   4395 Samuel Wright II              17 Marietta, GA                
 36   5056 Jack Zimmerman                17 Briarcliff Manor            
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 2:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
        Meet:  213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ               
    Freshman:  191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                 
   Sophomore:  202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
      Junior:  222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
      Senior:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4422 Ebenzer Belayneh              17 Alexandria, VA              
  2    289 Evan Blaire                   17 Hermitage, PA               
  3    297 Dante Blissit                 17 Goodyear, AZ                
  4    341 Tom Bojalad                   17 Saint Marys, PA             
  5    361 Matthew Bradshaw              17 Norton, OH                  
  6    339 Kelly Cook Jr                 17 Buenavista, VA              
  7   1091 Tanner Duffin                 19 Brookhaven, GA              
  8   1517 Jordan Geist                  17 Cabot, PA                   
  9   1797 Austin Harrison               17 Clemmons, NC                
 10   4804 Luke Hoffman                  17 York, PA                    
 11   1982 Bryan Hudson                  19 Williamstown, KY            
 12   1987 Adam Hunt                     17 Haddon Township,            
 13   2170 Paul Kemsley                  17 depew, NY                   
 14   2285 Jake Koffman                  17 Orono, ME                   
 15   2336 Nolan Landis                  19 Madison, OH                 
 16   2342 Nickolas Lane                 17 Bowling Green, O            
 17   3298 Madias Loper Jr               17 PeachStateThrowe            
 18   2481 Austin Lufkin                 17 Cliton, ME                  
 19   2592 Sam Mastro                    18 Mc Donald, PA               
 20   2682 Samuel Meece                  17 Napoleon, OH                
 21   2703 John Meyer Jr                 18 Lockport, IL                
 22    981 Maurice Moore                 17 De Queen, AR                
 23   2844 Jackson Morris                17 Albuquerque, NM             
 24   3009 Dalton Nichols                18 Frederick, MD               
 25   3236 Campbell Parker               17 Greencastle, PA             
 26    597 Jeremiah Pierce               17 Carrollton, GA              
 27   3363 Adrian Piperi III             17 The Woodlands, T            
 28   3848 Edward Shelikoff              17 Niceville, FL               
 29   3913 Matthew Slagus                17 Moscow, PA                  
 30   3945 Joshua Sobota                 18 Knoxville, TN               
 31   4126 Sean Stavinoha                19 Conroe, TX                  
 32   4130 Connor Steggerda              17 Ashburn, VA                 
 33   4152 Todd Stueber                  17 Toms River, NJ              
 34   2065 Paxton Titus                  17 Howell, MI                  
 35   4579 Benjamin Viau                 17 Lititz, PA                  
 36   4393 David Ward                    17 Marietta, GA                
 37   4701 Turner Washington             17 Tucson, AZ                  
 38   4735 Sam Welsh                     18 Lunenburg, MA               
 39   3495 Jordan West                   17 Rahway, NJ                  
 40   4886 Andrew White                  18 Canton, OH                  
 41    651 Jacob White                   17 Aliquippa, PA               
 42   4202 Kayden White                  17 Syracuse, UT                
 43   4892 Jacob Wickey                  17 Medina, OH                  
 44   4920 Michael Willingham Jr         17 Stone Mountain,             
 45   5016 Weston Wright                 17 Phoenix, AZ                 
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:15 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY               
        Meet:  251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
    Freshman:  213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA    
   Sophomore:  243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Junior:  260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Senior:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3897 Kwasi Addo-Baffour Jr         17 Menands, NY                 
  2   4368 Joshua Armstrong              18 Marietta, GA                
  3    424 Jared Briere                  17 Woonsocket, RI              
  4    471 Johnathan Buchanan            17 Providence, RI              
  5    762 Zeke Cohen                    17 Providence, RI              
  6    803 Mark Coppolino                18 Cumberland, RI              
  7    830 Dilyn Cote                    17 Woonsocket, RI              
  8    871 Cameron Croce                 18 Hope, RI                    
  9   1086 Garrett Doyle                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 10   1100 John Dunn                     18 Barrington, RI              
 11    122 Brent Fairbanks Jr            17 Youngstown, OH              
 12   1367 Michael Feldman               17 Staten Island, N            
 13   1368 Steven Feldman                17 Staten Island, N            
 14   1415 Kevin Fofanah                 17 Providence, RI              
 15   1476 Jacob Furland                 19 Providence, RI              
 16   1517 Jordan Geist                  17 Cabot, PA                   
 17   1647 Jacob Greenless               17 Woonsocket, RI              
 18   1687 Evan Grivers                  18 Lincoln, RI                 
 19   4380 Evan Hardin                   17 Marietta, GA                
 20   4383 Jason Judge                   17 Marietta, GA                
 21   2342 Nickolas Lane                 17 Bowling Green, O            
 22   3297 Justyn Loper                  17 PeachStateThrowe            
 23   3298 Madias Loper Jr               17 PeachStateThrowe            
 24   2682 Samuel Meece                  17 Napoleon, OH                
 25   2792 Kyle Moison                   20 Manville, RI                
 26   2833 Ryan Morel                    19 Coventry, RI                
 27   2906 Anastasios Mouzakis           17 Blauvelt, NY                
 28   3009 Dalton Nichols                18 Frederick, MD               
 29   3154 Jardon Omolo                  17 Huber Heights, O            
 30   3236 Campbell Parker               17 Greencastle, PA             
 31   3255 Derin Paskanik                19 Woonsocket, RI              
 32    128 Joe Pfeffer                   17 Youngstown, OH              
 33   3350 Jack Pihlkar                  17 East Northport,             
 34   3594 Louie Reicher                 17 Cambridge, OH               
 35   3602 Thomas Reiser                 17 Otisville, NY               
 36   2458 Joseph Ryan                   18 Massapequa park,            
 37   3812 Myles Schreck                 18 Winter Springs,             
 38   3913 Matthew Slagus                17 Moscow, PA                  
 39   4361 Matthew Thibaudeau            18 lincoln, RI                 
 40   4892 Jacob Wickey                  17 Medina, OH                  
 41   4902 Jacob Wilkins                 18 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
 42   4920 Michael Willingham Jr         17 Stone Mountain,             
 43   5014 Jason Wright                  17 Huntington Stati            
 44   5056 Jack Zimmerman                17 Briarcliff Manor            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 6:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
 Liam Christensen is defending champion
    National:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
        Meet:  239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA       
    Freshman:  207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA       
   Sophomore:  221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS 
      Junior:  241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
      Senior:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4061 Cade Antonucci                17 Absecon, NJ                 
  2    290 Zechariah Blake               20 saint rose, LA              
  3   2839 Dajon Chappell                17 Parsippany, NJ              
  4    713 Liam Christensen              17 Mt Pleasant, SC             
  5    898 Ethan Dabbs                   18 Windber, PA                 
  6   1097 Gavin Darcy                   18 Dunmore, PA                 
  7   1066 Joshua Dinges                 18 Montoursville, P            
  8   1075 Ashton Domingue               18 Birmingham, AL              
  9   1090 Noah Drudy                    18 Aliquippa, PA               
 10   1440 Hayden Fox                    17 Latrobe, PA                 
 11   1462 Christopher Fredericks        19 Palmerton, PA               
 12   3057 Ty Hampton                    19 North Bend, OR              
 13   2093 Daniel Jacobs                 18 Boston, PA                  
 14   2770 Marc Anthony Minichello       18 west pittston, P            
 15   2775 Nickolas Mirabelli            18 Lumberton, NJ               
 16   2781 Roman Mitchell                18 Garner, NC                  
 17   2844 Jackson Morris                17 Albuquerque, NM             
 18   2911 Jared Mowery                  18 Danville, PA                
 19   3249 Austin Parsons                18 Annandale, NJ               
 20   3242 Tzuriel Pedigo                18 Parkview Bap                
 21   2457 Christopher Putnam            17 Massapequa, NY              
 22   3693 Jameer Robinson               17 south plainfield            
 23   3315 Alexander Scheivert           18 Holtwood, PA                
 24   2732 Jake Sheehan                  17 Middletown, NJ              
 25   4109 Lucas Stage                   18 Dalton, PA                  
 26   2359 Noah Walker                   17 Wayne, PA                   
 
Event 21  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship (5)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:  12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
    Freshman:  12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH        
   Sophomore:  12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH        
      Junior:  12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA             
      Senior:  12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2955 Brian Baccaglini              17 West Nyack, NY              
  2   1110 Jordan Crawford               18 Douglasville, GA            
  3    967 Jadon Davis                   19 Baltimore, MD               
  4   2205 Thoreau Kilbourne             18 Asheville, NC               
  5   3926 Steven Smith                  17 South Portland,             
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 12:55 PM
    National:  10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA             
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3467 Mahmoud Ameen                 18 McDonough, GA               
  2     84 Phillip Antonio               17 Hampton, NH                 
  3    474 Kobe Barnes                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr              18 woodbridge, VA              
  5    426 Bernie Briley Jr              18 statesville, NC             
  6    567 John Caouette                 18 Ashburnham, MA              
  7   2994 Jordan Cofield                18 Owings Mills, MD            
  8    800 Joseph Cooper Jr              17 Reynoldsburg, OH            
  9   2616 Albert Cross Jr               18 Norfolk, VA                 
 10   1862 Dozie Ezi-Ashi                17 Hermitage, PA               
 11   1401 Malcolm Fletcher              19 Charleston, WV              
 12      1 Marcus Floyd                  19 Middleburg, FL              
 13    831 Bryson Godfrey                18 Taylorsville, NC            
 14    592 Paul Gore                     18 Raleigh, NC                 
 15   3175 Jami Griffin                  19 cameron nc, NC              
 16   4461 Tyric Harper                  18 Track Easter                
 17   1802 Devan Hart                    19 Warner Robins, G            
 18   1849 Dylan Henry                   18 Chagrin Falls, O            
 19   4670 Jaheim Jones                  19 Newburgh, NY                
 20   1266 Miguerson Joseph              17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 21   4089 Joseph Laster III             19 Jonesboro, GA               
 22   1764 Charles Lewis                 19 Huntsville, AL              
 23   2483 Jon Maas                      17 San Antonio, TX             
 24   2573 Travis Marx                   17 Reynoldsburg, OH            
 25   4417 JaVaughn Moore                18 Marietta, GA                
 26   2822 Tyler Moore Jr                17 Hamilton, NJ                
 27   3997 Virgil Neal                   19 Greensboro, NC              
 28    105 Brandon Ray                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
 29   3603 Waddell Rembert-Jett          18 Columbia, SC                
 30   3178 Isai'as Robinson              18 Spring Lake, NC             
 31   1801 Sayyid Saunders               18 Levittown, PA               
 32   2927 Najee Smith                   17 Reading, PA                 
 33   1353 Dorson StPhard                17 West Palm Beach,            
 34   1095 Yourry Tapande Ngombe         17 Essex, MD                   
 35   4411 Alex Tirado                   18 Laredo, TX                  
 36    526 Cameron Vereen                18 Columbia, MD                
 37   1952 Mason Warnimont               17 Mount Cory, OH              
 38   4895 Kendrick Wilbanks             17 Chattanooga, TN             
 39   4465 Sean Williams                 18 Winterville, NC             
 40   4959 Amir Willis                   18 Cincinnati, OH              
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:15 PM
    National:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet:  20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4677 Xavier Bailey                 17 Masury, OH                  
  2    474 Kobe Barnes                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
  3   3498 Marlon Brooks                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
  4    884 R'Lazon Brumfield             17 Jacksonville, FL            
  5   3073 Davon Carroll                 18 Pasadena, MD                
  6    800 Joseph Cooper Jr              17 Reynoldsburg, OH            
  7    475 Cameron Council               18 Pittsboro, NC               
  8   1050 Omar Diaz                     17 johns creek, GA             
  9   2608 Douglas Dracon                18 Matthews, NC                
 10      1 Marcus Floyd                  19 Middleburg, FL              
 11     87 Ethan Fogle                   18 Hyattsville, MD             
 12    592 Paul Gore                     18 Raleigh, NC                 
 13   1860 Jordan Hewing                 17 Marietta, GA                
 14   4866 Troy Johnson                  18 Finksburg, MD               
 15   2623 Austin Kratz                  18 Telford, PA                 
 16   2381 Gatlin Lawson                 19 Lugoff, SC                  
 17   3666 Gordon Lewis                  17 Fredericksburg,             
 18   2483 Jon Maas                      17 San Antonio, TX             
 19   2589 Grant Mason                   17 Bargersville, IN            
 20   1135 Ken Nelson                    17 Beltsville, MD              
 21   2271 Dametrius O'Connor            17 Providence, RI              
 22   1902 Armonte Paulk                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 23   3307 Matias Pellegrino             18 Denville, NJ                
 24   3402 Joshua Polk                   18 Turkey, NC                  
 25   3103 Zack Race                     18 Norwich, NY                 
 26   3631 Simeon Richardson             19 Catawba, SC                 
 27   3705 Travis Rose II                19 Stockbridge, GA             
 28   3791 Tyreke Sapp                   17 Cypress, TX                 
 29   1354 Dondra Swint                  17 West Palm Beach,            
 30   4206 Tyrone Talbert Jr             18 Simpsonville, SC            
 31   1497 Rondell Terry Jr              18 Garner, NC                  
 32     25 Ryan Thompson                 17 New Castle, DE              
 33   4411 Alex Tirado                   18 Laredo, TX                  
 34   4277 Jevon Waller                  18 Suffolk, VA                 
 35   1952 Mason Warnimont               17 Mount Cory, OH              
 36   4016 Malik Watson                  18 Spartanburg, SC             
 37   4474 Donald Weakley                17 Antioch, TN                 
 38   1282 Treyvon Williams              19 Palatka, FL                 
 39    980 Nicholas Wilson               19 Accokeek, MD                
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 5:40 PM
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4066 Masaki Aerts                  17 Jersey City, NJ             
  2     55 Alan Alvarez Jr               18 Lexington, SC               
  3    288 Ekrem Ayhan                   17 Blairstown, NJ              
  4   4163 Terric Buchanan               18 District Heights            
  5    753 Mekhi Closson                 17 Baltimore, MD               
  6    763 Christopher Colbert           18 Wilton, CT                  
  7    475 Cameron Council               18 Pittsboro, NC               
  8    724 Christopher Ford              19 Mansfield, TX               
  9   4108 Miles Green                   18 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   1692 Spencer Gudgel                18 Carmel, IN                  
 11   4316 Syeed Holtzclaw               17 Albany, NY                  
 12   4087 Jermaine Hosley II            17 Atlanta, GA                 
 13   2859 Donnie James                  18 Oak Park, MI                
 14   2149 Kenneth Karcher Jr            17 Maple Shade, NJ             
 15   4200 Nathan Kaufusi                19 West Point, UT              
 16   4908 Azavier Kirtley               17 Roanoke, VA                 
 17   3666 Gordon Lewis                  17 Fredericksburg,             
 18   3787 Mikel Locklear                17 Red Springs, NC             
 19   1622 Miles Owens                   17 Yorktown, VA                
 20   1902 Armonte Paulk                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 21   3791 Tyreke Sapp                   17 Cypress, TX                 
 22    957 Maxwell Veth                  17 Madison, CT                 
 23   1282 Treyvon Williams              19 Palatka, FL                 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
        Meet:  1:51.83  6/18/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    160 Ian Bartlett                  18 Fairfield, CT               
  2   4428 Joshua Bedard                 17 Tolland, CT                 
  3    219 Aaron Bennett                 17 Carmel, IN                  
  4    223 Max Benson                    18 Brentwood, TN               
  5   5000 Jackson Betts                 17 Fairfax, VA                 
  6    365 Beau Brannan                  18 Bismarck, ND                
  7    433 HughL Brittenham              19 Ft myers, FL                
  8   2696 Matthew Bull                  17 Mentor, OH                  
  9    528 Theodore Burba                19 Auburndale, MA              
 10    587 Shawn Carlson                 17 Wakefield, MA               
 11   4645 Devin Connell                 18 Andover, MA                 
 12   1811 Nicholas Crociata             18 Hauppauge, NY               
 13    299 Antonio Davis                 17 Chicago Heights,            
 14   1063 Damien Dilcher                18 Brick, NJ                   
 15   4896 Nicholas Fitch                17 Norwich, CT                 
 16   3299 Davonte Fuller                18 Goose Creek, SC             
 17   1504 Mason Gatewood                18 Garden City, NY             
 18   1824 Douglas Hazlitt               17 Hector, NY                  
 19   1825 Jase Headings                 18 London, OH                  
 20   1850 Trevor Henry                  17 Las Vegas, NV               
 21   2132 Derek Jones                   17 Erie, PA                    
 22   1428 Zachary Kindel                19 Stafford, VA                
 23   2202 Derin Klick                   17 Lebanon, PA                 
 24   2697 Jake Merrell                  17 Quitaque, TX                
 25   2847 Josiah Morse                  18 Essexville, MI              
 26   4186 Christopher Nowak             17 Amherst, NY                 
 27   3096 Chase Osborne                 18 Poolesville, MD             
 28   4116 Wyatt Peck                    18 Afton, WY                   
 29   5063 Clay Pender                   17 Braselton, GA               
 30   1550 Eldon Phillips                18 Silver Spring, M            
 31   3639 William Phinney               17 Basking Ridge, N            
 32   4852 Ryan Prenosil                 17 Westfield, MA               
 33   3088 Jalen Royal                   18 Fort Wayne, IN              
 34   2539 Zion Smith                    18 Mansfield, TX               
 35    757 Montgomery Tavares            17 Marietta, GA                
 36   2500 Canoy Tyree                   17 Charlotte, NC               
 37    874 Maximilian Whittredge         17 Croswell, MI                
 38   3362 Timothy Zepf                  17 Londonderry, NH             
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 12:20 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA             
        Meet:  4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2358 Evan Addison                  18 Collegeville, PA            
  2   3144 Brent Bailey                  18 Virginia Beach,             
  3   2234 Robert Becker                 18 Hurley, NY                  
  4    596 Austin Carroll                17 Clayton, NC                 
  5    844 Carter Coughlin               17 Knoxville, TN               
  6   4045 Anthony DeKraker              18 Saline, MI                  
  7     65 Nick Foster                   19 Ann Arbor, MI               
  8   1504 Mason Gatewood                18 Garden City, NY             
  9   3417 Clint Gault                   18 Poquoson, VA                
 10   1533 Anthony Giannobile            18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11   1794 Evan Harris                   17 Mooresville, NC             
 12   2475 Cole Lovett                   17 Carrollton, OH              
 13   1341 Finnegan McBride              18 Cary, NC                    
 14   2697 Jake Merrell                  17 Quitaque, TX                
 15   2704 Evan Meyer                    18 East Lansing, MI            
 16   2820 Michael Mooney                18 Broomfield, CO              
 17   3593 Cayce Reese                   17 Louisville, CO              
 18   1644 Braden Reichl                 17 Green River, WY             
 19   1875 David Rosas                   17 Fairfield, NJ               
 20   3808 Matthew Schadler              18 Chandler, IN                
 21   3810 Wesley Schiek                 18 Oshkosh, WI                 
 22   4359 Chris Theodore                18 Highlands Ranch,            
 23   4949 Adam Wise                     18 Abita Springs, L            
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:30 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     50 Brenden Allen                 18 Armada, MI                  
  2   4330 Colton Bogucki                18 Purcellville, VA            
  3   1633 Andrew Bond                   17 Fenton, MI                  
  4   2521 Aidan Caggiano                18 Manhasset, NY               
  5   3125 Christopher Corcoran          17 Oakland, NJ                 
  6    844 Carter Coughlin               17 Knoxville, TN               
  7    866 Bryson Crites                 19 Coto de Caza, CA            
  8    470 Daniel Daurio                 17 Bogota, NJ                  
  9    982 Nicholas Deal                 17 Saint Johns, FL             
 10   1051 Justin Diehl                  19 Port Republic, M            
 11   3462 Noah Dolhare                  18 Charlotte, NC               
 12   1105 Brock Dykema                  18 Longmont, CO                
 13   1722 Nathaniel Gamble              17 Raleigh, NC                 
 14   1610 Corey Gorgas                  19 Saugatuck, MI               
 15   1743 Brandon Hall                  18 Hopedale, MA                
 16   1796 Nolan Harris                  18 Riner, VA                   
 17   1928 Haven Honeycutt               19 Asheville, NC               
 18   2153 Andrew Kaye                   18 Shrewsbury, MA              
 19   2159 Jacob Keating                 17 Willoughby, OH              
 20   2464 Antonio Lopez                 18 Manassas, VA                
 21   4362 Sam Martens                   19 Holland, MI                 
 22   2570 Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos  18 San Diego, CA               
 23   2591 William Massey III            17 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ               
 24   1125 Nickolas McNamee              18 Plymouth, MA                
 25   2843 Graydon Morris                20 Aledo, TX                   
 26   3119 Gabriel Mudel                 18 Novi, MI                    
 27   3357 Acasio Pinheiro               19 Princeton, NJ               
 28   4860 John Ryan IV                  17 East Moriches, N            
 29   3811 Alec Schrank                  17 Winchester, VA              
 30   4359 Chris Theodore                18 Highlands Ranch,            
 31   4366 Drew Thompson                 18 Trumbull, CT                
 32   4627 Patrick Walsh                 17 South Amboy, NJ             
 33   4703 Finn Waters                   18 Rancho Santa Fe,            
 34   2690 Kevin Wheelock                17 Melrose, MA                 
 35   4890 Philip White                  18 Morgantown, WV              
 36   5046 Nicholas Yanek                18 Alpharetta, GA              
 37   5051 Jack Zardecki                 18 Dallas, PA                  
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:35 AM
    National:  13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
        Meet:  13.97  6/18/2016   Ihmir Marsette, Weequahic,Nwk, NJ            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    340 Trevor Bassitt                17 Bluffton, OH                
  2   4083 Joshua Browning               18 Conyers, GA                 
  3    705 Nickolas Childs               18 Yorktown, VA                
  4   1078 Tayshaun Chisholm             18 Fredericia, DE              
  5    734 Craig Clark                   17 Alabaster, AL               
  6      5 Brian Dennis                  18 Silver Spring, M            
  7   1831 Raymonte Dow                  17 High Point, NC              
  8   4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth            18 Suffolk, VA                 
  9   4880 Isaiah Greene                 18 Newark, NJ                  
 10   1818 D'Andre Hayes                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 11    454 Christion Horton              18 Louisville, KY              
 12   4425 Cheyenne Johnson              17 Frederick, MD               
 13   4088 Kameron Jones                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
 14   3188 Caleb Jordan                  17 Oxon Hill, MD               
 15   2552 Myles Marshall                19 Marietta, GA                
 16   2602 Liam Mather                   18 London, ON                  
 17   3504 Jalen Mathews                 18 Jacksonville, FL            
 18   2639 Cedric Mcgriff                17 Charlotte, NC               
 19   2225 Jack McHugh                   17 Milton, GA                  
 20   4527 Ryan McLaughlin               19 Dunellen, NJ                
 21   3155 Chisom Onukwugha              17 Onukwugha-Chisom            
 22   3163 Kurt Powdar                   19 Chesapeake, VA              
 23   3618 Tyler Rhodes                  17 Saint Petersburg            
 24   3888 Brevin Sims                   20 Chattanooga, TN             
 25   3300 Cameron Smith                 18 Goose Creek, SC             
 26   3919 Cole Smith                    18 Smithville, OH              
 27   1130 Kollin Smith                  17 Hyattsville, MD             
 28   3361 Oliver Thomas                 17 Goffstown, NH               
 29   4590 Terrian Vincent               18 Portsmouth, VA              
 30   4616 Nolan Walker                  18 Houston, TX                 
 31     82 Jacob Weber                   17 Annandale, VA               
 32   3679 Daniel Whitfield              18 Upper Marlboro,             
 33   3976 Adrian Winfrey                18 Homestead, FL               
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (34)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 12:10 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  53.07  6/19/2016   Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    340 Trevor Bassitt                17 Bluffton, OH                
  2   3497 Chase Bonham                  17 Jacksonville, FL            
  3   4083 Joshua Browning               18 Conyers, GA                 
  4    549 Austin Buzzard                18 Bridgewater, VA             
  5   4103 Daidren Davis                 18 St. Johns, FL               
  6   3968 Kameron Davis                 18 Miami, FL                   
  7   1324 Cameron Faint                 17 Winchester, VA              
  8   4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth            18 Suffolk, VA                 
  9   1720 Aj Hale                       20 Fayetteville, GA            
 10   4086 Matthew Harris                19 Alpharetta, GA              
 11   1821 Kobe Johnson                  17 Alexandria, VA              
 12   3819 Adam Khriss                   18 Secaucus, NJ                
 13     48 Alberto Laguerre              17 Woodmere, NY                
 14   2008 Lawrence Leake                17 Huntington, NY              
 15   4327 Sam Lindner                   18 Ardmore, PA                 
 16   2529 William Manneh                17 Greensboro, NC              
 17   4932 Marcus Manson                 18 Windsor, CT                 
 18   2626 Bryce McAlpine                17 Leesburg, VA                
 19   4317 Kevin Mitchell III            17 Albany, NY                  
 20    839 Malcolm Moore Jr              17 Maplewood, NJ               
 21   4601 Timothy Payne                 18 Newport News, VA            
 22   3084 Andrew Petersen               17 Demarest, NJ                
 23   3424 Evan Porter                   17 Kittery, ME                 
 24   3443 William Powers Jr             18 Seabrook, NH                
 25   1680 Aren Seeger                   18 Naugatuck, CT               
 26   3840 Andrew Shao                   18 San Jose, CA                
 27   3165 Aaron Shirley                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 28   3888 Brevin Sims                   20 Chattanooga, TN             
 29   4755 Anthony Steets                17 North Caldwell,             
 30   2087 Brendan Sweet                 17 Jackson, NJ                 
 31   1219 Emmanuel Waller               18 Lynchburg, VA               
 32   4893 Christian Wiedman             17 old Bridge, NJ              
 33   3268 Matt Wilson                   18 Bristow, VA                 
 34   3976 Adrian Winfrey                18 Homestead, FL               
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:30 AM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                        
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                         
                      J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Above Xpectations-DE                                         
     1) #22 Lewis Kungu 18              2) #23 Roy Lee 18                 
     3) #24 Shemar Parker 17            4) #19 Jonathan Bailey 17         
  2  Annandale Tc-Va                                              
     1) #82 Jacob Weber 17              2) #78 Franco Kitila 19           
     3) #79 Merwyn Lazard Jr 17         4) #81 Jay Pendarvis Jr 20        
  3  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                       
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #123 Ralph Fitzgerald 19       
     3) #121 Drew Bretsik 19            4) #125 Jakari Lumsden 18         
  4  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #184 Kevin Zieleniewski 19     
     3) #179 Skyler Prue 17             4) #172 Chad Jones 17             
  5  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #227 Jahmel Johnson 17          2) #234 Andrew Vito 17            
     3) #235 Ryan Zihenni Jr 18         4) #228 Rahmir Johnson 19         
  6  Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
  7  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #406 Keith Palmer 17            2) #409 Jelani Stoddart 18        
     3) #399 Abdul-malik Abubakar 17    4) #408 Julio Rodriguez 19        
  8  Century Tc-Md                                                
     1) #654 Tavian Montgomery 19       2) #656 Jalen Stanton 19          
     3) #653 Bryce Harrell 17           4) #655 Henry Seabrook 17         
  9  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #711 Randy Pringle 17           2) #712 Aron Sanabria 17          
     3) #709 Jaren Ellis Sr 17          4) #710 Terrell Jones 17          
 10  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) #913 Tikristi Yao-Durojaiye 19  2) #911 Markus Vinson 17          
     3) #909 John McNeill III 19        4) #910 Michael Rice 18           
 11  Eagles Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #1130 Kollin Smith 17           2) #1129 Maceo Barbosa 17         
     3) #1128 Tremon Bailey 17          4) #1131 Devin Taylor 18          
 12  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1322 Chase Whitney 19          4) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
 13  Gilman Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #1539 Mason Freeman 18          2) #1536 Julian Arrington 18      
     3) #1541 Darien Lawson 18          4) #1538 Donald Duncan III 17     
 14  Herndon Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1855 Ian Guevara 19            2) #1857 Eduardo Quinteros 17     
     3) #1858 Elliott Ray 18            4) #1856 Matthew Malito 18        
 15  Hickory Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #1863 William Gruber 18         2) #1865 Aaron Pope Sr 17         
     3) #1864 Simeon McKinley 19        4) #1862 Dozie Ezi-Ashi 17        
 16  Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                                       
     1) #2107 Bobby Nevarez 18          2) #2106 Ta'Calyen Hurt 18        
     3) #2104 Emmanuel Adamson 17       4) #2105 Parker Howard 17         
 17  Meadowbrook Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2666 Paul Davis Jr 19          2) #2667 Gregory Fong-Wilson 18   
     3) #2669 Alec Rodriguez 17         4) #2668 NaDear Raymond 19        
 18  Millbrook Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #2747 Dominique Alexander 20    2) #2748 Andre Freeman 17         
     3) #2749 Davion Sebree 18          4) #2750 Prince Ugorji 19         
 19  Montgomery Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2814 Rydell Johnson 19         2) #2815 Alex Liu 18              
     3) #2812 Malachi Clemons 17        4) #2811 Ryan Cashman 18          
 20  Muhlenberg Tc-Pa                                             
     1) #2926 Jonathan Jonassaint 17    2) #2927 Najee Smith 17           
     3) #2925 Damian Hernandez 18       4) #2924 Josiah Brown 18          
 21  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          2) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
     3) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19       4) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
 22  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3121 John Stefan 17           
     3) #3110 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
 23  Paint Branch Tc-Md                                           
     1) #3208 Yasin Mohammed 18         2) #3209 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #3206 Solomon Lucas 18          4) #3207 Alonzo McBryde 20        
 24  Raines Tc-Fl                                                 
     1) #3504 Jalen Mathews 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
 25  Rapids Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #3541 Tarell Branch 18          2) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17          
     3) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          4) #3549 Caleb Wilson 18          
 26  Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                              
     1) #3620 Marlon Gleton Jr 17       2) #3621 Naythan Haslam 18        
     3) #3627 Aaron Young Jr 17         4) #3625 Christopher Neff 17      
 27  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #3877 Joseph Young 18           2) #3874 Brian Moura 17           
     3) #3875 Dasani Prideaux 18        4) #3876 Julian Torain 17         
 28  Team Kentucky Elite-KY                                       
     1) #4255 Tanner Robins 17          2) #4251 Ammishaddai Easterling 18
     3) #4256 Donald Smith II 17        4) #4254 Camden Martin 17         
 29  Terry Sanford Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #4301 Jacob Winkleman 17        2) #4299 Sam Helms 17             
     3) #4298 Tyquan Hayes 20           4) #4300 Davon Mitchell 18        
 30  The Haverford School Tc-Pa                                   
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4326 Lamont Laucas 18         
     3) #4328 Benjamin Stallworth 18    4) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
 31  Titan Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #4412 Ahmad Clanton I 17        2) #4415 Matt Rogers 18           
     3) #4414 Brandon Leiter 17         4) #4413 Max Gloskey 17           
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4531 Chinedu Okoro 19          2) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18       
     3) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     4) #4522 Makay Johnson 18         
 33  Vortex Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #4604 Kamron Bonner 18          2) #4609 Christopher Tyree 20     
     3) #4607 Abdul Lazaro 17           4) #4605 Sebastian Evans 18       
 34  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #4881 Demetrious Lassiter 18    2) #4880 Isaiah Greene 18         
     3) #4882 Jason Layton 18           4) #4877 Dayveon Dore 18          
 35  William Tennent Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #4915 Joe Roller 20             2) #4910 Markeith Baxter 18       
     3) #4914 Andrew Montminy 18        4) #4912 Dayshon Farmer 18        
 36  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #4936 Jason Pinnock 17          2) #4932 Marcus Manson 18         
     3) #4931 Tah-Jee Holley 17         4) #4933 Jaylin McGhee 20         
 37  X-Men-Mi                                                     
     1) #5038 Chris Libbett 17          2) #5041 Tamar Williams 17        
     3) #5039 Kelvyn Valdez Jr 17       4) #5040 Maurice Vinson 17        
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 1:50 PM
 4 turn stagger
    National:  1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                      
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  1:28.70  6/19/2015   Andover, Andover, MA                       
                        J Travaglini, A Lucia, R Gorzela, Hamza Naveed    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #5 Brian Dennis 18              2) #8 Adieel Hernandez 19         
     3) #11 Jalen Posten 17             4) #12 Isaac Smith 18             
  2  747 Tc-Md                                                    
     1) #14 Michael Arnold 18           2) #17 David Thomas 18            
     3) #13 Quazeem Adeyinka 18         4) #16 Baylor Dennis 18           
  3  Atholton Tc-Md                                               
     1) #110 Mikel Irvin 17             2) #111 Griffin Kasemeyer 17      
     3) #112 Kristopher Lytle 19        4) #109 Brandon Houston 19        
  4  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                       
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #123 Ralph Fitzgerald 19       
     3) #121 Drew Bretsik 19            4) #125 Jakari Lumsden 18         
  5  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #183 Jordan Washington 19      
     3) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18      4) #167 Izayah Dennis 18          
  6  Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
  7  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) #683 Tre Gulley 17              2) #685 Linn Jordan IV 20         
     3) #687 Demetrius Sims 18          4) #688 Tevin Thomas 17           
  8  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) #913 Tikristi Yao-Durojaiye 19  2) #907 Jared Hammond 17          
     3) #909 John McNeill III 19        4) #910 Michael Rice 18           
  9  Dundalk Tc-Md                                                
     1) #1096 Kobe Wolfe 19             2) #1093 Taishaun Craddock 20     
     3) #1094 Tyrique Stephenson 17     4) #1095 Yourry Tapande Ngombe 17 
 10  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1157 Joshua Newton 19          2) #1160 Dawid Roter 19           
     3) #1149 Alex Cameron 17           4) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
 11  EE Smith Tc-Nc                                               
     1) #1223 Jaylyn Locklear 19        2) #1224 Cameron McNeill 19       
     3) #1226 Andrew Whitaker 19        4) #1225 Marques Perry 17         
 12  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19          2) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
     3) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         4) #1322 Chase Whitney 19         
 13  Flash Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) #1395 Kaleb Ali 17              2) #1396 Jonathan Glenn 18        
     3) #1397 Jaylen Hall 19            4) #1398 Jaime Halton 20          
 14  Gilman Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #1539 Mason Freeman 18          2) #1540 Ethan Hoskins 19         
     3) #1537 Barry Curtis Jr 18        4) #1538 Donald Duncan III 17     
 15  Gladiator Tc-Md                                              
     1) #1548 Dominic Best 18           2) #1547 Jomokan Beckford 17      
     3) #1551 Jamarcus Plato 18         4) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18        
 16  Gphs Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #1612 Tyree Adams 18            2) #1613 Joshua Burke 18          
     3) #1614 Korey Fennell 17          4) #1615 Isaiah Harris 17         
 17  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18          2) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19          
     3) #1941 Brendan Kohn 17           4) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17   
 18  Lady Running Rebels-NY                                       
     1) #2318 Josias Luctamar 18        2) #2321 Jonathon White 18        
     3) #2313 Patrick Abel 19           4) #2315 Jashua Celestine 17      
 19  Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2389 Brandon Brooks 17         2) #2390 Eric Corbin 17           
     3) #2392 Cameron Wood 17           4) #2391 Christian Gilliam 17     
 20  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2859 Donnie James 18           2) #2852 Keveon Clark 17          
     3) #2866 Bryce Pickett 17          4) #2867 Dwight Smith Jr 18       
 21  Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #2887 Eldrick Greenaway 18      2) #2889 Jade Harris 18           
     3) #2893 Shadane Wisdom 18         4) #2891 Ason Rutledge 19         
 22  Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2917 Liam Mears 18             2) #2922 Levi Williams 17         
     3) #2915 Khalid Alston 17          4) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17    
 23  Northeast Aa-Md                                              
     1) #3074 Joshua Krcik 18           2) #3076 Anthony Valinotti IV 18  
     3) #3075 Demontay Snowden 18       4) #3073 Davon Carroll 18         
 24  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3110 Nisarg Dharia 19         
     3) #3121 John Stefan 17            4) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
 25  Overhills Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #3178 Isai'as Robinson 18       2) #3175 Jami Griffin 19          
     3) #3176 William Mabry 18          4) #3177 Zachary Ray 18           
 26  P-Dub Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) #3284 Wyne McGriff 20           2) #3280 Darian Barksdale 19      
     3) #3285 Travon Morrow 17          4) #3282 Caleb Lee 17             
 27  Parkside Tc-Md                                               
     1) #3238 Ramit Gupta 17            2) #3239 Nayel Oge 18             
     3) #3241 Joshua Todd 18            4) #3240 Nazaire Spencer 17       
 28  Raines Tc-Fl                                                 
     1) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3497 Chase Bonham 17           4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
 29  Randallstown Tc-Md                                           
     1) #3524 Timothy Brice 17          2) #3523 Michael Akinleye Jr 17   
     3) #3526 Marcus Newton 17          4) #3525 Janoi Brown 17           
 30  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3606 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       2) #3608 Kemel Aragon 18          
     3) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         4) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17      
 31  Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                              
     1) #3621 Naythan Haslam 18         2) #3627 Aaron Young Jr 17        
     3) #3620 Marlon Gleton Jr 17       4) #3625 Christopher Neff 17      
 32  Rsvp4sp-Nc                                                   
     1) #3735 Levin Koonce 18           2) #3734 Zachary Dobbin 20        
     3) #3733 Donovan Addison 18        4) #3736 Kendrick Lewis 18        
 33  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3898 Ruthvik Arvapally 17      2) #3901 Ryan Hale 17             
     3) #3908 Akap Takor 18             4) #3907 Kwaku Ofosu 17           
 34  Spartans Tc-Md                                               
     1) #4019 Malik Moore 18            2) #4022 Jalen Sykes 17           
     3) #4018 Deshawn Arnick 17         4) #4017 Victor Amafu 17          
 35  Springbrook Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4078 Sheku Musa 18             2) #4074 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor 19   
     3) #4081 Wilson Tabi 20            4) #4075 Juan Lepe 17             
 36  Suitland Running Rams-MD                                     
     1) #4164 Isa Bynum 17              2) #4170 Tavon Long 17            
     3) #4163 Terric Buchanan 18        4) #4171 Keith Washington 18      
 37  Surrattsville Tc-Md                                          
     1) #4178 Jyree Smiley 17           2) #4177 Donovan Maclin 18        
     3) #4176 Michael Jones Jr 19       4) #4175 Tyjah During 17          
 38  Team Kentucky Elite-KY                                       
     1) #4251 Ammishaddai Easterling 18 2) #4248 Dustin Baker 17          
     3) #4254 Camden Martin 17          4) #4252 Chase Edwards 17         
 39  The Blue Print-NY                                            
     1) #4315 Jarrell Chaney 17         2) #4316 Syeed Holtzclaw 17       
     3) #4317 Kevin Mitchell III 17     4) #4318 Blaise Umuhuza 18        
 40  Walkersville Tc-Md                                           
     1) #4620 Donavon Key 17            2) #4619 Alonso Hoes 19           
     3) #4617 Amaris Biggus 17          4) #4618 Justin Herman 17         
 41  Warriors Tc-Oh                                               
     1) #4680 Nicholas Varga 18         2) #4679 Dionte Colwell 19        
     3) #4678 Alex Bell 18              4) #4677 Xavier Bailey 17         
 42  Washington Latin Tc-Dc                                       
     1) #4696 Judah Lloyd 17            2) #4698 Ayinde Motirayo 18       
     3) #4697 James Medrano 17          4) #4699 Max Muradian 18          
 43  Westminster Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4865 Brandon Arbaugh 18        2) #4866 Troy Johnson 18          
     3) #4867 Terrence McAllister 17    4) #4868 Garvin Steele IV 17      
 44  WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                            
     1) #4969 Andrew Leverenz 17        2) #4972 Jackson Puente 17        
     3) #4974 Alain Seri 17             4) #4973 Alexander Schmidt 18     
 45  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #4978 Brendan Tumwesigye 18     2) #4979 Ayrton Zargani 17        
     3) #4976 Chirag Patil 17           4) #4977 Marcus Qualls 19         
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 1:15 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                         
                        A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Above Xpectations-DE                                         
     1) #19 Jonathan Bailey 17          2) #22 Lewis Kungu 18             
     3) #23 Roy Lee 18                  4) #24 Shemar Parker 17           
  2  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #534 Christopher Hicks 17       2) #537 Andrew Sayre 17           
     3) #539 Asa Ward 17                4) #540 Marcus Wilson 17          
  3  Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #607 Jacob Henderson 17         2) #605 Chapman Fitzgerald 18     
     3) #610 Edgar Sherman 19           4) #604 Wayne Faison 20           
  4  Cascade Tc-In                                                
     1) #629 Sean Johnson 18            2) #628 David Durham 18           
     3) #627 Zachary Deurloo 18         4) #630 Benjamin Shepard 18       
  5  Cougars Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #841 Jeremiah Richardson 17     2) #834 Nile Garcia 17            
     3) #839 Malcolm Moore Jr 17        4) #835 Robert Howell Jr 17       
  6  Croatan Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #870 Tyler Robinson 17          2) #867 Robert Brenneman 17       
     3) #868 Joseph Bulfer 18           4) #869 Michael Quispe 18         
  7  Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #952 Ethan McMahon 18           2) #948 William Akers III 18      
     3) #954 Matthew Parker 17          4) #957 Maxwell Veth 17           
  8  F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                                   
     1) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19          2) #1315 Tyler Evans 18           
     3) #1316 Dae'Shawn Griffin 19      4) #1311 Leander Cooper IV 17     
  9  Fairfield Union Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1333 Nathaniel Rennie 18       2) #1331 Cullen Dennis 19         
     3) #1332 Tyler Lanning 17          4) #1334 Justin Wolfe 17          
 10  Flyin' Falcons-MD                                            
     1) #1406 Ethan Arias 18            2) #1407 Savian Barrett 20        
     3) #1411 Darnell Pratt Jr 17       4) #1413 Cullen Yankey 18         
 11  Immaculate Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2037 Christian Morris 17       2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2031 Matthew Christe 19        4) #2034 Sean Fahey 17            
 12  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2082 Ross Delhagen Jr 18       2) #2080 Daniel Claudeo 17        
     3) #2081 Thomas Del Monte 17       4) #2087 Brendan Sweet 17         
 13  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #2264 Donatien Djero 17         2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2267 Charles Kolie 17          4) #2274 Austin Wolo 17           
 14  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2379 Michael Troup 17          2) #2376 Injil Muhammad Jr 17     
     3) #2375 Jefferson Mott 18         4) #2377 Meinhardt Rentrup 18     
 15  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2445 Malik Brooks 19           2) #2448 Adam Perilli 17          
     3) #2446 Connor Doran 17           4) #2450 Treston White 17         
 16  Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                               
     1) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17           2) #2546 Aaron Davis 18           
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
 17  Milford Mill Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2739 Kennard Goins 17          2) #2740 Kevin Haynesworth 17     
     3) #2741 Johnathan Hoston 18       4) #2742 Davonte Howe 19          
 18  Mount Vernon T+F-Ny                                          
     1) #2899 Spencer Seide 19          2) #2897 Jason Perlaza 17         
     3) #2894 Khalid Armstrong 18       4) #2901 Joshua Zincke 18         
 19  Pioneers Tc-Nh                                               
     1) #3360 Emmanuel Ndahayo 18       2) #3358 Stephen Duckett 18       
     3) #3359 Sebastian Eaton 17        4) #3362 Timothy Zepf 17          
 20  Potomac Panthers-VA                                          
     1) #3439 Kevin Mayers 17           2) #3437 Zenas Koranteng Mensah 17
     3) #3440 Jonathan Panda 17         4) #3434 Kofi Boateng 17          
 21  Raines Tc-Fl                                                 
     1) #3501 Larry Grier 18            2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          4) #3497 Chase Bonham 17          
 22  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #3679 Daniel Whitfield 18       2) #3678 Khari Trice 17           
     3) #3677 Malik Prince 18           4) #3672 Eric Holton 17           
 23  Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                             
     1) #3718 Harley Heun 17            2) #3712 Victor Arias 17          
     3) #3719 Brandon Longtine 18       4) #3721 Kevin Sembrat 18         
 24  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3756 Aiden Daniels 18          2) #3757 Brandon George 17        
     3) #3758 Benjamin Hulbert 19       4)                                
 25  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17         2) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
     3) #4039 Jacob Brunty 20           4) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
 26  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #4263 Tyrese Ellis 17           2) #4262 Traeshawn Eggleston 17   
     3) #4274 Jacari Sain 18            4) #4268 Christian Johnson 17     
 27  Thunderbirds Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #4400 Evan Bonfield 17          2) #4403 James Nagotko 17         
     3) #4402 Connor Laurent 17         4) #4401 Ebner Edwards 17         
 28  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4434 Jack Bunting 19           2) #4449 William Robertson 17     
     3) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19         4) #4445 Kendall Murillo 17       
 29  Westfield Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #4848 Brenden LaForest 19       2) #4853 Sam Winiarski 18         
     3) #4851 Gabriel Piepergerdes 17   4) #4852 Ryan Prenosil 17         
 30  William Fleming Tc-Va                                        
     1) #4904 Tajai Jackson 19          2) #4908 Azavier Kirtley 17       
     3) #4907 Major Jones 17            4) #4909 Robert Martin Jr 20      
 31  Woodson Tc-Va                                                
     1) #5004 Joseph Dobrydney 19       2) #5006 Stephen Lengel 17        
     3) #5002 Robert Casillas Jr 17     4) #5008 Kal Swedish 18           
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:05 AM
    National:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:  7:52.24  6/19/2015   Summit, Summit, NJ                         
                        R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, Leland Jones          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Blue Devils Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #337 Derrick Simmons 18         2) #334 Gabriel Cannavo 19        
     3) #336 Quinn Lansill 20           4) #335 Julien Hinz 18            
  2  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #387 Islam Aly 17               2) #393 Liam Kelly 20             
     3) #397 Kyle Scott 18              4) #389 Brandon Davis 17          
  3  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #612 Stephen Atkinson 19        2) #625 Brian Steverson 18        
     3) #619 Gerardo Rivera 20          4) #615 Anton Idhammar 19         
  4  Corunna Tc-Mi                                                
     1) #819 Benjamin Jacobs 19         2) #820 Noah Jacobs 17            
     3) #822 Miles Petersen 18          4) #821 Kyle Mesh 17              
  5  Cros-Lex-MI                                                  
     1) #873 Jarred Jolley 17           2) #875 Mitchell Wilczynski 18    
     3) #876 Noah Yankee 18             4) #874 Maximilian Whittredge 17  
  6  Delsea Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #1010 Colin Kane 19             2) #1013 George Tenenberg Jr 18   
     3) #1012 Michael Szwed 18          4) #1011 William Mayhew 18        
  7  Dover Tc-De                                                  
     1) #1079 Nyjal Drayton 17          2) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
     3) #1084 Gavin Williams 18         4) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17         
  8  Fauquier Tc-Va                                               
     1) #1359 Sam Oravec 17             2) #1357 Nick Matthews 19         
     3) #1358 James McAvoy 17           4) #1356 Carson Fernandez 17      
  9  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) #1528 Zach Goldberg 18          2) #1532 Daniel Stassen 17        
     3) #1530 Colin Riley 17            4) #1529 Jonathan Plass 17        
 10  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1562 Myles Alleyne 19          2) #1570 Andrew Payne 17          
     3) #1567 Ali Ibrahim 19            4) #1574 Austin Story 17          
 11  Hanover Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1778 Conor Helmick 18          2) #1780 David Martin 18          
     3) #1775 Jake Dehetre 17           4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
 12  Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #1908 Dominic DiNardi 18        2) #1907 Thomas Deluca 18         
     3) #1905 Mitchel Baron 17          4) #1910 Jeremy Shipley 17        
 13  Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2001 Joseph Capone 18          2) #2003 Maxwell Page 19          
     3) #2002 Evan Minor 17             4) #2004 Chris Romero 18          
 14  Kingston Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2236 Andy Lopez 19             2) #2234 Robert Becker 18         
     3) #2237 Lucas Lopez 17            4) #2235 Jayson Hines 17          
 15  Lcbtc-Va                                                     
     1) #2386 Brendan Taylor 20         2) #2383 Shahmique Cromwell 19    
     3) #2385 Kenny Sullivan 17         4) #2384 Josiah Hill 19           
 16  Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2450 Treston White 17          2) #2447 Johnathan Lang 18        
     3) #2449 Simon Powley 18           4) #2446 Connor Doran 17          
 17  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #2492 Austin Atkinson 17        2) #2500 Canoy Tyree 17           
     3) #2501 Daquan Wallace 17         4) #2503 Anthony Williams 18      
 18  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #2595 Colin Davis 18            2) #2593 Ethan Bassett 18         
     3) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17         4) #2600 Andrew Whitney 17        
 19  Matthews Elite-NC                                            
     1) #2612 Stephen Larson 19         2) #2610 Carson Glatz 17          
     3) #2614 William Mazur 19          4) #2609 Kyle Durham 19           
 20  Mendham Minutemen-NJ                                         
     1) #2692 Samuel Foster Foster 17   2) #2694 Christopher Lanahan 17   
     3) #2695 Joseph LaRosa 17          4) #2693 Colin Hall 18            
 21  New Milford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #2985 Herlandt Lino 17          2) #2988 Michael Tarby 18         
     3) #2984 Moroni Lima 17            4) #2987 Charles Osborne IV 18    
 22  Northwest Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3102 Ngoy Yamitishi 17         2) #3098 Elton Quansah 17         
     3) #3095 Jose Infante-rosales 17   4) #3096 Chase Osborne 18         
 23  Novi Tc-Mi                                                   
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3114 Aric Landy 17            
     3) #3122 Nate Wood 18              4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
 24  Patriot Tc-Va                                                
     1) #3261 Lawson Brannon 17         2) #3266 Michael Speeney 19       
     3) #3265 Eric Speeney 17           4) #3270 Adam Wosahla 18          
 25  Patriots Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3273 Tyler Kelly 19            2) #3275 Nicholas Lundberg 17     
     3) #3274 Matthew Kole 17           4) #3272 Nicholas Ackerman 18     
 26  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) #3313 Tyler Senall 18           2) #3308 Bradley Farnham 17       
     3) #3311 Jack Murphy 17            4) #3312 John Pullano 18          
 27  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3409 Liam McHale 19            2) #3416 Trevor Potts 18          
     3) #3414 Thomas Perretta 17        4) #3413 James O'Brien 17         
 28  Raleigh Wildcats-NC                                          
     1) #3511 Weston Clayton 17         2) #3512 Luke Gostling 17         
     3) #3513 Josh McLean 18            4) #3510 Tucker Cera 17           
 29  Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3870 Daniel O'Neill 17         2) #3867 Cameron Janovic 19       
     3) #3865 Gavin Hegglin 18          4) #3868 Drew Maher 18            
 30  South View Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #3986 Rontrel Felton 17         2) #3987 Daniel Hagan 17          
     3) #3988 Martrell Mosley 17        4) #3989 Devon Williams 17        
 31  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #4043 Joshua Cook 18            2) #4055 Toby Mepham 17           
     3) #4060 Ryan Yaklin 17            4) #4054 Derek Liemohn 18         
 32  St. Joseph Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #4104 Charles Bakos 19          2) #4107 Eric Schuhrer II 18      
     3) #4106 Matthew Costello 18       4) #4105 Christopher Brooks 19    
 33  Thunderbird Tc-Wi                                            
     1) #4396 Darius Diver 18           2) #4398 Jack Garcia 18           
     3) #4399 Kieran Mullen 18          4) #4397 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick 18 
 34  Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
     1) #4661 Matthew Greatorex Sr 18   2) #4667 Ryan Sullivan 17         
     3) #4664 Nicholas McGee 17         4) #4666 Adam Roberto 17          
 35  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18       2) #4779 Liam Cunningham 17       
     3) #4781 Derek Lim 17              4) #4785 David Robinson Jr 18     
 36  Woodson Tc-Va                                                
     1) #5004 Joseph Dobrydney 19       2) #5007 David Shutler 17         
     3) #5008 Kal Swedish 18            4) #5000 Jackson Betts 17         
 37  Xavier Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #5024 Owen Curran 18            2) #5025 Daniel Hettrick 17       
     3) #5027 Pierre Sylvain Jr 19      4) #5026 Owen Lally 18            
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 5:05 PM
    National:  1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  1:33.06  6/18/2016   Central, Providence, RI                    
                        Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Md                                                    
     1) #18 Art Vincent 18              2) #15 Delonte Bolden 19          
     3) #17 David Thomas 18             4) #14 Michael Arnold 18          
  2  Bergen County Tech Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #238 Dylan Pourkay 20           2) #237 T'Shawn Jennings 17       
     3) #239 Jayjoon Sin 19             4) #236 Michael Cai 17            
  3  Bridgewater-Raritan Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #419 Xavier Lee 19              2) #420 Chazz McGee 17            
     3) #418 William Hendershot 18      4) #417 Jeffrey Alvarez 17        
  4  Bristol Central Tc-Ct                                        
     1) #431 Luis Medina 17             2) #430 Sean Fitzgerald 17        
     3) #429 Kaynan Conrod 17           4) #428 David Bowes 20            
  5  Chancellor Tc-Va                                             
     1) #667 Mark-Lewis Ndikintum 18    2) #664 Kim Carruthers III 20     
     3) #668 Jonathan Pryor 18          4) #673 Noah Wise 17              
  6  Christ the King Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #708 Jaden Dennis 17            2) #707 Hasan Chambers 17         
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #938 Korey Pink 18              2) #942 Luis Requetes 17          
     3) #919 Jaden Cazorla 20           4) #926 Glenroy Ford Jr 18        
  8  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #1032 Alijah Ellis 17           2) #1036 Khalil Ibrahim 17        
     3) #1039 Alex Perez 17             4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
  9  Dover Tc-De                                                  
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17          4) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
 10  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #1159 Ethan Pearl 18            2) #1157 Joshua Newton 19         
     3) #1149 Alex Cameron 17           4) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
 11  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #1296 Kessawn Abraham 18        2) #1299 Amare Greer 17           
     3) #1298 Aron Cruickshank Jr 18    4) #1297 Kwame Cadore 18          
 12  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #1389 Robert Walsh III 20       2) #1380 Robbert Bush 19          
     3) #1384 Matthew Martino 20        4) #1379 Richard Bush 17          
 13  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #1424 Arinze Uddoh 18           2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1419 Ali Burch 19              4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
 14  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         2) #1426 Edward Deskins 19        
     3) #1430 Vinson Logan 18           4) #1427 Jonathan Gray III 18     
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1661 Tyler Farris 17           2) #1660 Lucien Ducret 19         
     3) #1673 Nicholas Steinthal 17     4) #1662 Jeremiah Harris 18       
 16  Greyhounds-CT                                                
     1) #1679 Xavier Lewis 17           2) #1677 Rami Ammar 17            
     3) #1678 Andrew Dempsey 17         4) #1680 Aren Seeger 18           
 17  Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1706 Justin Forstmann 17       2) #1705 Winston Britton Jr 17    
     3) #1708 Amin Mustefa 17           4) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18
 18  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1762 Jasiah Tudryn 19          2) #1760 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1757 Christian Hodgson 19      4) #1755 Ethan Cooper 19          
 19  Hauppauge Eagles-NY                                          
     1) #1810 Dakota Cerro 17           2) #1812 Yurik McCray 18          
     3) #1813 Steven Smocer 17          4) #1811 Nicholas Crociata 18     
 20  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17    2) #1942 Raymond Lauricella III 18
     3) #1935 Amos Barnes 18            4) #1943 Gabriel Lefebvre 20      
 21  Immaculate Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2038 Noah Schmidt 18           2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             4) #2037 Christian Morris 17      
 22  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           2) #2274 Austin Wolo 17           
     3) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17     4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
 23  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2514 D'Onj Hopkins 17          2) #2513 Jaysen Glover 18         
     3) #2517 Taj Poindexter 17         4) #2512 Josh DuVal 20            
 24  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19       2) #2586 Brandon Tunson 18        
     3) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17           4) #2576 Nicolas Deleon 17        
 25  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         2) #2598 Trevor Rooney Rooney 17  
     3) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17         4) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17    
 26  Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #2888 Destyn Harding 17         2) #2890 Bretton Rigsbee 17       
     3) #2892 Eric Vassell 17           4) #2886 Anthony Brodie 19        
 27  Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2916 Damon Johnson 18          2) #2922 Levi Williams 17         
     3) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17     4) #2915 Khalid Alston 17         
 28  Muskego Tc-Wi                                                
     1) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19       2) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
     3) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          4) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
 29  Next Gens-NJ                                                 
     1) #3007 Isaiah Webster 19         2) #3006 Noriaki To 17            
     3) #3004 Simon Hanan 19            4) #3005 Judah Raab 17            
 30  North Andover Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #3042 Matthew Manteiga 17       2) #3041 Tyler Glendon 19         
     3) #3045 Stephen Stabile 17        4) #3037 Jonathan Cooperstein 17  
 31  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #3290 Dhimitri Bido 17          2) #3291 Justin Canuel 17         
     3) #3293 Amisaday Quijano 18       4) #3292 Moisse Irizarry 17       
 32  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) #3314 Trenton Wynn 19           2) #3310 Jonah McGrath 17         
     3) #3309 Jackson Hays 18           4) #3313 Tyler Senall 18          
 33  Princeton Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3460 Jackson Whetstone 19      2) #3461 Nils Wildberg 19         
     3) #3458 Matthew Perello 20        4) #3454 Oliver Hamit 17          
 34  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3488 Emari Guillette 20        2) #3493 Raul Torres 18           
     3) #3494 Nasir Velez 17            4) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19       
 35  Ravens Elite-NC                                              
     1) #3561 James Maye Jr 19          2) #3555 Stephen Burden 20        
     3) #3564 Narique Smith 19          4) #3559 Kendell Lewis 17         
 36  Ravens Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3567 Christopher Ondy 19       2) #3566 Jalen Lester 19          
     3) #3565 Garrett Horowitz 19       4) #3568 Roman Rychkov 18         
 37  Red Devils Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #3572 Thomas DeRosa 19          2) #3576 Edmund Reis 17           
     3) #3575 Benjamin Piotti 17        4) #3574 Benjamin Margalit 17     
 38  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3613 Tyler Levons 19          
     3) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17       4) #3607 Ayomi Akinbinu 17        
 39  Southington Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #4006 Kolby Rogers 19           2) #4001 Cameron Coulombe 18      
     3) #4007 Joseph Verderame 18       4) #4005 Elijah Rodriguez 18      
 40  Speedyworld Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4031 McCoy Frederick 18        2) #4034 Odari Parks 20           
     3) #4035 Darren Phanord-Riche 17   4) #4032 Jawuan James 19          
 41  Spp Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #4071 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17        4) #4070 Gus Nations IV 19        
 42  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) #4339 Ricardo Facey 17          2) #4345 Joshua Wooten 19         
     3) #4344 Herbert Padilla 17        4) #4340 Matthew Gelin 19         
 43  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4445 Kendall Murillo 17        2) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
     3) #4449 William Robertson 17      4) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
 44  UC Track Club-NC                                             
     1) #4508 Danny Generoso 17         2) #4507 Justin Crawley 17        
     3) #4510 Casey Stamper 17          4) #4509 Nathan Johnson 17        
 45  Victor Central Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #4584 Stephen Kulakowski 18     2) #4582 Geoffrey Gerbasi 18      
     3) #4583 Alex Gonnella 17          4) #4580 Nico Bellavia 18         
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (47)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 2:50 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC           
                        M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #184 Kevin Zieleniewski 19      2) #167 Izayah Dennis 18          
     3) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18      4) #168 Grant Donaldson 17        
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va  'B'                                       
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #180 Patrick Ream 19           
     3) #183 Jordan Washington 19       4) #169 Zach Hastings 19          
  3  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #194 Mel Nagashima 18           2) #196 Max Serrano-Wu 18         
     3) #193 Bryan Huang 18             4) #195 Calvin Perkins 18         
  4  Braves Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #376 David Zambrano 17          2) #373 Harvy Porzuelo 17         
     3) #374 Noah Sharp 18              4) #372 Charlie Maker 17          
  5  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) #438 Michael Sheets 19          2) #436 Josue Pacheco 19          
     3) #437 Steven Santiago 18         4) #435 Isaac Alderfer 18         
  6  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #623 Asim Shabazz 17            2) #611 Jacob Anderson 20         
     3) #626 Tre' Thomas 18             4) #618 Luke Militello 18         
  7  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #812 Zachary Denning 18         2) #813 Seth Goitia 18            
     3) #814 Maximo Olavarria 18        4) #815 Connor Stgermain 17       
  8  Coventry Patriots-CT                                         
     1) #847 Bryan Lamot 18             2) #850 Chase Prentiss 19         
     3) #848 Chris Milne 17             4) #852 Connor Ratte 17           
  9  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #1039 Alex Perez 17             2) #1042 Joshua Vega 17           
     3) #1034 Tracey Gallishaw 17       4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
 10  Dover Tc-De                                                  
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17          4) #1079 Nyjal Drayton 17         
 11  Eagles Tc-In                                                 
     1) #1111 Carson Canfield 18        2) #1113 Cameron Greeson 20       
     3) #1116 Joseph Romanyk 19         4) #1114 David McCullough 18      
 12  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1119 Rey DaSilva 18            2) #1126 Joshua Pestana 17        
     3) #1118 Benjamin Andrade 18       4) #1125 Nickolas McNamee 18      
 13  G Track Club-NC                                              
     1) #1481 Michael McMillan 18       2) #1483 Justin Santiago 18       
     3) #1482 Anthony Morgan 18         4) #1479 Jakel Chalmers 18        
 14  Garner Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #1495 Prestige Bellamy 18       2) #1497 Rondell Terry Jr 18      
     3) #1496 Randolph Ross Jr 19       4) #1494 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah 18   
 15  Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1582 Nathan Schlecht Jr 18     2) #1576 Brandon Lichtenstein 17  
     3) #1579 Andrew Nocilla 18         4) #1577 Joseph McCabe 18         
 16  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1661 Tyler Farris 17           2) #1665 Lance Large 19           
     3) #1672 Safir Scott 17            4) #1664 Georgios Karakadas 18    
 17  Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18 2) #1706 Justin Forstmann 17      
     3) #1707 Craig Johnson 17          4) #1704 William Ballentine 17    
 18  Hanover Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1776 Cameron Foreman 18        2) #1777 Cason Gardner 18         
     3) #1781 Jordan Northington 18     4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
 19  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19           2) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18         
     3) #1935 Amos Barnes 18            4) #1938 Sean Dolan 19            
 20  Immaculate Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2037 Christian Morris 17       4) #2031 Matthew Christe 19       
 21  Jericho Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #2119 Micky Peters 18           2) #2117 James Lin 19             
     3) #2118 Jonathan Lin 17           4) #2116 Ryan Kapoor 17           
 22  Kearny Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2158 Diego Torales 18          2) #2156 Rauly Cordero 18         
     3) #2155 Ozzy Cabides 17           4) #2157 Liam Solano 18           
 23  Kentwood Tc-Mi                                               
     1) #2198 William Westveer 18       2) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19     
     3) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18          4) #2192 Zeina Mohamed 17         
 24  Livingston T+F-Nj                                            
     1) #2441 John Zheng 17             2) #2440 Eric Schneider 17        
     3) #2438 Jalon Robinson 17         4) #2439 Nahshon Robinson 17      
 25  Long Island Alliance-NY                                      
     1) #2454 Jake Bresnihan 18         2) #2456 Robert Ferrara 18        
     3) #2461 Sean Wissman 18           4) #2460 Kevin VanVorst 17        
 26  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2523 Najon Dorsainvil 17       2) #2527 Jason Singh 17           
     3) #2524 Alexander Mazer 18        4) #2520 Justin Blanche 17        
 27  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2556 Robert Cove III 18        2) #2562 Ransom Horne 17          
     3) #2563 Jimmy Jordan 17           4) #2555 James Condon 18          
 28  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17           2) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19      
     3) #2576 Nicolas Deleon 17         4) #2581 Lamar Mcmillan 17        
 29  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         2) #2596 Maxwell Mastrorocco 18   
     3) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17     4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
 30  Montgomery Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2811 Ryan Cashman 18           2) #2814 Rydell Johnson 19        
     3) #2812 Malachi Clemons 17        4) #2813 Austin Fan 18            
 31  Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2919 Amechi Nwandu 17          2) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17    
     3) #2921 Nashawn Vazquez 18        4) #2918 Jaymin Mistry 19         
 32  Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                              
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3182 Gamel Deen 17            
     3) #3194 Randy Serville 18         4) #3196 Anthony Wimbish 17       
 33  Panthers Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3230 Adrian Rippstein 19       2) #3228 Sam Anderson 17          
     3) #3229 Sam Raffalli 18           4) #3231 Jean-Christophe Yahia 17 
 34  Pioneers Tc-Nh                                               
     1) #3358 Stephen Duckett 18        2) #3361 Oliver Thomas 17         
     3) #3359 Sebastian Eaton 17        4) #3362 Timothy Zepf 17          
 35  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3494 Nasir Velez 17            2) #3493 Raul Torres 18           
     3) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #3490 Corey Mcghie 17          
 36  Riverbend Tc-Va                                              
     1) #3665 Aaron Howard 17           2) #3667 Avonte Redmond 20        
     3) #3664 Dejon Coker 18            4) #3668 Gian Torres 19           
 37  Shelton Gaels-CT                                             
     1) #3852 Camerin Gumbs 19          2) #3854 Sean Sirisouk 18         
     3) #3850 Matthew Bean 18           4) #3851 Robert Dillon Jr 19      
 38  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3898 Ruthvik Arvapally 17      2) #3897 Kwasi Addo-Baffour Jr 17 
     3) #3906 Riese Ninstant 20         4) #3908 Akap Takor 18            
 39  Suitland Running Rams-MD                                     
     1) #4164 Isa Bynum 17              2) #4171 Keith Washington 18      
     3) #4163 Terric Buchanan 18        4) #4169 Caleed Johnson 18        
 40  The Haverford School Tc-Pa                                   
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
     3) #4329 Dan Whaley 19             4) #4324 Taj Bland 17             
 41  Titans Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #4418 Kenny Evans 17            2) #4420 Ryan Karker 19           
     3) #4419 Ethan Hilbert 18          4) #4421 Justin Schramm 17        
 42  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4449 William Robertson 17      2) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #4442 Matthew Kohaut 19         4) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
 43  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     2) #4526 Brendan McCabe 17        
     3) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17        4) #4531 Chinedu Okoro 19         
 44  Warrior Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #4645 Devin Connell 18          2) #4644 Jeremy Chan 17           
     3) #4651 Andrew Lucia 17           4) #4659 Jeremy Travaglini 17     
 45  Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #4720 Sam Reinhart 18           2) #4714 Thomas Bitcon 18         
     3) #4718 Jacob Penner 18           4) #4713 Mason Bhatia 17          
 46  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #4780 Takobe Grenville 20       2) #4782 Elijah McLaren 18        
     3) #4777 Andrew Bazan 17           4) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18      
 47  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #4816 Amir Epps 19              2) #4830 Sadiq Nurse 18           
     3) #4834 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #4824 Ian Irizarry-Negron 17   
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 10:10 AM
    National:   9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:  10:13.06  6/19/2016   St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH               
                         TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Boys                                   
     1) #66 Matthew Lieberman 17        2) #68 Peter Shambaugh 17         
     3) #67 Netunji Paige 18            4) #65 Nick Foster 19             
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #231 Bilal Rabah 17             2) #232 Connor Secora 17          
     3) #226 Braedon Fiume 19           4) #233 Caleb Shaia 17            
  3  Bernards Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #245 Connor Roehr 17            2) #242 Amar Bindra 17            
     3) #244 Daniel Kelly III 17        4) #243 Stuart Gruters 18         
  4  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #621 Matthew Russell 17         2) #618 Luke Militello 18         
     3) #613 Kayin Fails 18             4) #617 James Lundergan 17        
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #940 Trevor Reed 17             2) #926 Glenroy Ford Jr 18        
     3) #934 Christian Moraes 18        4) #935 Daniel Nichols 18         
  6  Degeneration X-Mi                                            
     1) #994 Evan Vorwerck 17           2) #992 Collin Krygier 17         
     3) #993 Brendan Nesbitt 17         4) #991 Matthew Billette 17       
  7  Deluge Xc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1017 Nick Hunziker 19          2) #1016 Rece Gobel 19            
     3) #1014 Kevin Board 20            4) #1015 Evan Brennan 19          
  8  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #1034 Tracey Gallishaw 17       2) #1040 Evan Sharpe 18           
     3) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18      4) #1041 Steven Stanley Jr 18     
  9  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1176 Jeremy Erman 18           2) #1181 John Meah Jr 19          
     3) #1182 David Romaldo 20          4) #1177 Timothy Euler 17         
 10  Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa                                      
     1) #1290 Jakob Jorgensen 17        2) #1292 Jermaine Rhoden 17       
     3) #1288 Carson Fischer 19         4) #1291 Elias Lindgren 18        
 11  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #1560 Samuel Wilcox 19          2) #1557 Andrew Rison Jr 19       
     3) #1554 Spencer LeClaire 17       4) #1556 Christopher Reeves 17    
 12  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1574 Austin Story 17           2) #1562 Myles Alleyne 19         
     3) #1570 Andrew Payne 17           4) #1567 Ali Ibrahim 19           
 13  Grafton Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1622 Miles Owens 17            2) #1618 Matteo Dumas 18          
     3) #1621 Kyle Mells 17             4) #1623 Price Owens 18           
 14  Greensboro Blackhawks-NC                                     
     1) #1650 Freddie Marx III 17       2) #1649 Tremaine Cousar 17       
     3) #1652 Ahmed Sinada 18           4) #1651 Ian Shanklin 17          
 15  Hale's Angels-NC                                             
     1) #1724 Preston Jones 19          2) #1728 Joshua Tiller 18         
     3) #1726 Bilal Mohamad 17          4) #1722 Nathaniel Gamble 17      
 16  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2239 Kieran Burns 19           2) #2255 Michael Williams 20      
     3) #2244 Nicholas Fanelle 17       4) #2245 Joseph Grandizio 18      
 17  Manasquan Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2508 Grant Gilbert 18          2) #2510 Ryan McNamara 19         
     3) #2509 Daniel Kelly 18           4) #2507 Colin Flood 19           
 18  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2522 John Cyprus 18            2) #2524 Alexander Mazer 18       
     3) #2526 Benedict Reilly 19        4) #2528 Ryan Watson 18           
 19  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2565 Andrew Lamb 17            2) #2562 Ransom Horne 17          
     3) #2554 Christopher Bunker Jr 18  4) #2564 Joseph Joyce 18          
 20  Masuk Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #2600 Andrew Whitney 17         2) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17    
     3) #2595 Colin Davis 18            4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
 21  Matthews Elite-NC                                            
     1) #2614 William Mazur 19          2) #2607 Emerson Douds 19         
     3) #2609 Kyle Durham 19            4) #2611 Kyle Hinson 17           
 22  Melrose Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2689 Adam Cook 17              2) #2687 Griffin Barriss 17       
     3) #2688 Sean Conlan 17            4) #2690 Kevin Wheelock 17        
 23  Minisink Valley Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2774 Scott Wortmann 18         2) #2773 Caelan Munsch 19         
     3) #2771 Aiden Berlinski 19        4) #2772 James Granata 18         
 24  Mount St Joesph Tc-Md                                        
     1) #2884 Alexander Whittaker 17    2) #2883 Joshua Vaughan 17        
     3) #2885 Carter Williams 17        4) #2882 Hunter Petrik 18         
 25  Mov Elite-WV                                                 
     1) #2908 Scott Barker II 17        2) #2907 DeShaun Akers 18         
     3) #2909 Anthony Bradford 19       4) #2910 Ian Domenick 18          
 26  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2958 Ryan Guerci 19            2) #2957 Branden Fernandez 17     
     3) #2961 Joey Saxton 18            4) #2956 Brian Camillieri 17      
 27  Olxc-Va                                                      
     1) #3146 Tyler Lipps 19            2) #3145 Jacob Bushey 18          
     3) #3147 Davis Young 19            4) #3144 Brent Bailey 18          
 28  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #3288 Marc Alperen 18           2) #3293 Amisaday Quijano 18      
     3) #3294 Elijah White 18           4) #3289 William Aylward 18       
 29  Ridge Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3634 Brett Asay 18             2) #3637 Amil Khattar 18          
     3) #3638 Ryan Orr 17               4) #3635 Patrick Bayeux 18        
 30  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3930 Matthew Cappock 17        2) #3935 Nicholas Muellers 19     
     3) #3931 Nicholas Cipolla 18       4) #3938 Matthew Villano 18       
 31  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #4193 Andrew Lafferty 17        2) #4194 Scott Mansouri 17        
     3) #4191 Maximillian Chen 17       4) #4198 Peter Zimbalist 17       
 32  The Camp Club-NY                                             
     1) #4321 Marc Carrera 18           2) #4322 Michael Politi 20        
     3) #4320 Dom Boccia 18             4) #4323 Ryan Tierney 18          
 33  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #4436 Griffin Feeney 17         2) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #4449 William Robertson 17      4) #4438 Christopher Heckelman 17 
 34  Trumbull Rc-Ct                                               
     1) #4480 Tyler Gleen 17            2) #4479 Thang Dao 17             
     3) #4483 Sean O'Hagan 17           4) #4485 Tyler Rubush 18          
 35  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #4515 Justin Cadas 18           2) #4511 Christian Albanese 18    
     3) #4537 Branden Roach 17          4) #4532 Nathaneal Papachristos 17
 36  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #4800 Michael Rogers 17         2) #4791 Dominic Gibbs 19         
     3) #4798 Jarod Rambo 17            4) #4801 William Ward 17          
 37  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #4858 Juan Lasso 19             2) #4862 Peter Sullivan 17        
     3) #4854 Ermel Bautista 20         4) #4860 John Ryan IV 17          
 38  Xavier Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #5026 Owen Lally 18             2) #5027 Pierre Sylvain Jr 19     
     3) #5024 Owen Curran 18            4) #5023 Thomas Blanchard 17      
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 4:00 PM
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 6-2.25, then 6-4.25, 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.25
    National:   7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                    
        Meet:   6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    132 Alexander Babbington          19 Bolingbrook, Il             
  2   1774 Queshon Baker                 17 Mechanicsville,             
  3   2324 Harry Barthelemy              18 Bradenton, FL               
  4   4874 James Bell                    19 Newark, NJ                  
  5    675 Dylan Blankenship             18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  6    546 James Burton                  17 Ardmore, PA                 
  7   2738 Aaron Cain                    17 Windsor Mill, MD            
  8    765 Caleb Coles                   19 Amherst, VA                 
  9    801 Elijahwon Cooper              19 Elm City, NC                
 10   1381 Hunter Daly                   17 Florence, NJ                
 11   4049 Preston Filla                 17 Saline, MI                  
 12    422 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
 13   1625 Payton Granger                17 Fessenden, ND               
 14   1686 Noah Grimm                    18 Brighton, MI                
 15   4299 Sam Helms                     17 Fayetteville, NC            
 16   1859 Collin Hess                   17 Walkersville, MD            
 17   4470 Sam Ludka                     17 Traverse City, M            
 18   2603 Juan Mato segura              19 Reading, PA                 
 19   2627 Charles McBride II            19 Apex, NC                    
 20   2633 Kaithon Mcdonald              18 hagerstown, MD              
 21     80 Mathew McKiver                18 Annandale, VA               
 22   3132 William Ogg                   18 Lancaster, OH               
 23   3426 McClain Portis Jr             18 Nashville, TN               
 24   3780 John Reichenbach              18 Allentown, PA               
 25   3681 Ernest Robertson              18 Bronx, NY                   
 26   3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr               17 Novi, MI                    
 27   3872 Peyton Shotwell               19 Georgetown, KY              
 28   3223 Justin Smalls                 17 Morrisville, NC             
 29   1813 Steven Smocer                 17 Hauppauge, NY               
 30   4038 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 Lincoln, ME                 
 31   4151 Alex Strong                   18 La Plata, MD                
 32   4409 Nicholas Tillas               17 Forest, VA                  
 33    333 Jaden Zaitshik                18 Fenton, MI                  
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite (44)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 5:00 PM
 Two runways used simultaneously
 Opeing 14-03.5, the 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25,
 16-05.25, 16-09, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00, 18-02.5
    National:  18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX       
        Meet:     15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Cooper Bertoldo               17 Phillipsburg, NJ            
  2    360 Jonathan Bradley              17 Slidell, LA                 
  3    798 Terence Cook                  17 Simsbury, CT                
  4   2805 Charles Crispi                18 Staten Island, N            
  5   1006 Tyler Delozier                18 Altoona, PA                 
  6   1046 Charley Dever                 18 Thornton, PA                
  7   1019 Xavier Feliciano              17 Kennett Square,             
  8   3698 Benjamin Finger               18 Mooresville, NC             
  9   4179 Jeffrey Fitzgerald            17 Dobson, NC                  
 10   1561 Brady Glatfelter              17 Wrightsville, PA            
 11   1691 Nathan Grysen                 17 Hudsonville, MI             
 12    462 Jordan Hampton                17 Lexington, KY               
 13   4051 Eric Harris                   18 Saline, MI                  
 14   3398 Brian Hauch                   19 Lilburn, GA                 
 15   4686 Isaac Heatley                 17 Warwick, NY                 
 16   1965 Anton Horak                   18 Houston, TX                 
 17   2062 Richard Iovanisci Jr          17 Thornton, PA                
 18   2098 Joseph Jardine                18 Mohrsville, PA              
 19   2275 Luke Knipe                    19 Boalsburg, PA               
 20   2284 Andrew Koenigsknecht          17 plymouth, MI                
 21   2364 Ryan Lawless                  17 Commack, NY                 
 22   2393 Garrett Lee                   18 Brentwood, TN               
 23   2664 Devon McShane                 17 Madison, CT                 
 24   2705 Jason Mezhibovsky             17 Closter, NJ                 
 25   5081 Kyle Nouhan                   17 Saline, MI                  
 26   3633 William O'Connor              18 Richmond, VA                
 27   3237 Brett Parks                   17 Jacksonville, NC            
 28   3340 Caleb Phillips                17 Pensacola, FL               
 29   3442 Gregory Potter                17 York, PA                    
 30   4797 Joseph Price                  17 Springfield, VA             
 31   3481 Seth Rabinowitz               18 Charlotte, NC               
 32    669 Benjamin Ransom               17 Fredericksburg,             
 33   3601 TJ Reintjes                   17 Attica, MI                  
 34   3710 Kyle Rowe                     17 Roswell, GA                 
 35   1472 Robert Saligman               17 Merion Station,             
 36   3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr               17 Novi, MI                    
 37   3809 Ben Scharf                    18 Toledo, OH                  
 38   3873 Randy Showmaker               18 Southampton, PA             
 39   3944 Cale Snyder                   17 Macomb, MI                  
 40   2194 Trevor Stephenson             18 Kentwood, MI                
 41   3401 Daniel Surman                 17 Lawrenceville, G            
 42   4471 Andrew Treme                  18 Westlake, LA.               
 43   4587 Joseph Vigilante              17 Staten Island, N            
 44   5054 Kyle Zeinemann                17 Georgetown, IN              
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite (49)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/18/2017 - 9:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2047 Freddie Allen III             19 Mableton, GA                
  2     84 Phillip Antonio               17 Hampton, NH                 
  3     98 Jordan Ashley                 17 Fayetteville, NC            
  4   2324 Harry Barthelemy              18 Bradenton, FL               
  5    198 Ryan Beltz                    17 Holly, MI                   
  6    652 Caden Billak                  18 Centreville, VA             
  7    344 Moses Botaka                  19 Lexington, KY               
  8   2177 Stephan Bracey Jr             19 Grand Rapids, MI            
  9    449 Anthony Bridges               18 Lauderhill, FL              
 10    541 Brandon Burke                 17 Churchville, NY             
 11   3037 Jonathan Cooperstein          17 North Andover, M            
 12   3257 Alex Davenport                17 Glade Spring, VA            
 13   4518 Isaac Eason III               17 Somerset, NJ                
 14   3450 Tavian Elliott                17 Fort Lee, VA                
 15   2211 Dommoy Ennis                  17 Danielson, CT               
 16   4234 Trini Feggett                 18 Columbia, SC                
 17   1539 Mason Freeman                 18 Baltimore, MD               
 18   1609 Austin Goolsby                18 Hillsboro, OH               
 19   1626 Kelshawn Grant                17 Beckley, WV                 
 20   1715 Eric Haddock                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
 21   5069 Senico Haines                 17 Charlotte, NC               
 22   1782 Ky'Ron Harbin                 18 Scranton, PA                
 23   4086 Matthew Harris                19 Alpharetta, GA              
 24   1566 Mason Henry                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
 25   1851 Cassidy Henshaw               18 Traverse City, M            
 26    255 Antonio Howard                19 Hampton, VA                 
 27   4440 Dorian Jackson                18 Summit, NJ                  
 28   2126 Elijah Johnson                18 East Longmeadow,            
 29   4253 Michael Johnson               18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 30   2138 Tyler Jones                   17 Decatur, GA                 
 31   2623 Austin Kratz                  18 Telford, PA                 
 32   3834 Jake LaRovera                 17 Seymour, CT                 
 33   3042 Matthew Manteiga              17 North Andover, M            
 34   3836 Bobby Melms                   18 Seymour, CT                 
 35   1269 Max Michel                    17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 36   2937 Matthew Musey                 18 Stone Mountain,             
 37   4936 Jason Pinnock                 17 Windsor, CT                 
 38   3448 Tyler Pride                   19 Leesburg, VA                
 39   3780 John Reichenbach              18 Allentown, PA               
 40   2831 Hunter Rieger                 17 Moorestown, NJ              
 41   4358 Aaron Rountree                17 Columbia, SC                
 42   3723 Frank Royal III               19 Richmond, VA                
 43   4038 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 Lincoln, ME                 
 44   3847 Kyrien Stone                  17 Shelbyville, KY             
 45   2379 Michael Troup                 17 Doylestown, PA              
 46    181 Mark Walker                   18 Haymarket, VA               
 47   4891 Demetri Whitsett              17 Reinholds, PA               
 48   3461 Nils Wildberg                 19 Princeton, NJ               
 49   1355 Ish'mar Wilson                17 West Palm Beach,            
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 4:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA          
        Meet:     47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    857 Isiah Bradford                17 High Point, NC              
  2   3714 Tyshon Bradley                17 Succasunna, NJ              
  3   3256 Connor Buchanan               18 Meadowview, VA              
  4    541 Brandon Burke                 17 Churchville, NY             
  5    889 Clayton Curtis                17 Big Flats, NY               
  6      1 Marcus Floyd                  19 Middleburg, FL              
  7   4289 Jaylen Foster                 17 Knoxville, TN               
  8   1715 Eric Haddock                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   1566 Mason Henry                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
 10   4715 Myles Hunt                    18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11   4906 Jayvon Jones                  18 Roanoke, VA                 
 12   3503 Travon Laidler                18 Jacksonville, FL            
 13   3834 Jake LaRovera                 17 Seymour, CT                 
 14   3835 Trae Lounsbury                17 Seymour, CT                 
 15   3263 Matthew Manilli               17 Bristow, VA                 
 16   2627 Charles McBride II            19 Apex, NC                    
 17   2633 Kaithon Mcdonald              18 hagerstown, MD              
 18   2671 Michael Mecha                 17 Randolph, MA                
 19   1268 Jaquan Mial                   17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 20   1269 Max Michel                    17 Elizabeth, NJ               
 21   2824 Nathaniel Moore               18 Hagerstown, MD              
 22   2015 Meikkel Murray                17 Amherst, MA                 
 23   2935 Eddie Muse                    18 Goode, VA                   
 24   2937 Matthew Musey                 18 Stone Mountain,             
 25     49 Kevin Nalisa                  18 Woodmere, NY                
 26   3905 Blyden Nartey                 17 Latham, NY                  
 27   3776 Carl Omohundro III            19 Richmond, VA                
 28   3348 Michael Pichay                17 Hanover, MA                 
 29   3387 Carson Pledger                17 Charlotte, NC               
 30   3709 Jason Rotondi                 17 Sparta, NJ                  
 31   1672 Safir Scott                   17 Greenwich, CT               
 32   3223 Justin Smalls                 17 Morrisville, NC             
 33   3922 Kyle Smith                    19 Hoover, AL                  
 34   1646 Kevin Snyder                  19 Arden, NC                   
 35    518 Langston Stephens             17 Potomac, MD                 
 36   4153 Will Stupalsky                19 Raleigh, NC                 
 37   4226 Calvin Taylor                 17 Bowie, MD                   
 38   4569 Dyshon Vaughn                 18 Vaughn-Dyshon-CT            
 39    181 Mark Walker                   18 Haymarket, VA               
 40   2478 Tyler Webber                  17 Columbia, SC                
 41   4540 Krishna White                 18 Iselin, NJ                  
 42   4919 Logan Williamson              19 Levittown, PA               
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:30 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
        Meet:  57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     51 Isaiah Allen                  19 Stephens City, V            
  2    283 Tyler Bishop                  17 Hermitage, PA               
  3    358 Brendt Boyer                  17 Pasadena, MD                
  4   1262 Wakeem Brooks                 17 Elizabeth, NJ               
  5    473 Vincent Buckley III           17 Kennesaw, GA                
  6    547 Travis Burton                 18 Bainbridge, OH              
  7   2067 Baylee Chaffin                19 Ithaca, MI                  
  8   1112 Bennett Clark                 18 Zionsville, IN              
  9    845 Darnell Council               18 Stafford, VA                
 10   1597 Chancelor Crawford            19 Huntersville, NC            
 11    887 Connor Cummings               17 West Chester, PA            
 12    984 Noah DeBYle                   17 Hudsonville, MI             
 13    997 Alen Del Valle                18 Bayonne, NJ                 
 14   2055 Keith Dreese                  18 Selinsgrove, PA             
 15   1210 Erik Ebel                     17 Opelika, AL                 
 16   1008 Bill Goldsborough             18 Vineland, NJ                
 17    108 Dae'trell Gordon              17 Columbia, MD                
 18   1754 Benjamin Hamilton             17 Panama City Beac            
 19    338 Ethan Harris                  17 Harrisonburg, VA            
 20   1984 Carter Hughes                 19 Sidney, MT                  
 21   2074 Xavier Ivey                   17 Richmond, VA                
 22   2204 Nicholas Kidwell              18 Knoxville, MD               
 23   2336 Nolan Landis                  19 Madison, OH                 
 24   2451 William Loewen                17 Sparta, NJ                  
 25   2452 Brendan Loftus                19 Little Silver, N            
 26   2592 Sam Mastro                    18 Mc Donald, PA               
 27   3827 Shane Mastro                  17 Middletown, NJ              
 28   1872 Connor Mathis                 19 Fairfield, NJ               
 29   3106 Kyle Nottage                  17 Waldorf, MD                 
 30   3236 Campbell Parker               17 Greencastle, PA             
 31   4534 Brandon Patterson             18 Plainfield, NJ              
 32   3594 Louie Reicher                 17 Cambridge, OH               
 33   3697 Andrew Rochon                 17 Coopersburg, PA             
 34   4723 Jaylen Simmons                17 Waynesboro, VA              
 35   3925 Ryan Smith                    18 Loveland, OH                
 36   2068 Alex VanDeWeghe               19 Alma, MI                    
 37   4602 Jaekob Vollbrecht             18 Fredericksburg,             
 38   4705 Patrick Watson                17 Braintree, MA               
 39   2195 Jason Webley                  17 Kentwood, MI                
 40   2078 Len'Neth Whitehead            20 Suwanee, GA                 
 41   4072 William Woltmann              18 Jersey City, NJ             
 42   4394 Nathan Wonsley IV             18 Marietta, GA                
 43   5045 Glen Yancey                   17 Chesterfield, VA            
 44   1117 Grayson Zinn                  18 Zionsville, IN              
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite (46)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 5:15 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR             
        Meet:  171-01  6/20/2015   Cameron Yon, Great Mills, MD                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     56 Kenny Amaya                   17 Hyattsville, MD             
  2   3295 Jermaine Anderson             18 PeachStateThrowe            
  3     83 Tarab Ansari                  17 San Jose, CA                
  4   1229 Tyler Anzisi                  18 Egg Harbor Towns            
  5     96 Edem Asamoa                   17 West Chester, PA            
  6   4588 Mekhi Barnett                 17 Stamford, CT                
  7   1262 Wakeem Brooks                 17 Elizabeth, NJ               
  8   3609 Bryce Bruce                   17 Fulton, MD                  
  9    547 Travis Burton                 18 Bainbridge, OH              
 10   2455 Kevin Cetin                   18 Massapequa, NY              
 11   1112 Bennett Clark                 18 Zionsville, IN              
 12    845 Darnell Council               18 Stafford, VA                
 13   1597 Chancelor Crawford            19 Huntersville, NC            
 14    961 Isaiah Davenport              17 Lexington, SC               
 15    984 Noah DeBYle                   17 Hudsonville, MI             
 16   2055 Keith Dreese                  18 Selinsgrove, PA             
 17    899 Brett Droski                  17 Macomb, MI                  
 18   1210 Erik Ebel                     17 Opelika, AL                 
 19   4375 Nicholas Edwards              18 Marietta, GA                
 20   4376 Jamal Ellis                   19 Marietta, GA                
 21   4889 Ryder Emberton                17 Whiteland, IN               
 22   1335 Joshua Faison                 18 Clayton, NC                 
 23   1514 Zach Gehm                     18 Harmony, PA                 
 24    108 Dae'trell Gordon              17 Columbia, MD                
 25   1923 Brayden Hodgest               20 Fort Worth, TX              
 26   1984 Carter Hughes                 19 Sidney, MT                  
 27   2100 Sayvon Jarrett                17 Kendall park, NJ            
 28   2624 Alex Martin                   18 Hatfield, PA                
 29   2085 Andrew McCarthy               18 Jackson, NJ                 
 30   4654 Matt McDermott                18 Andover, MA                 
 31   2665 Daniel Mead                   18 West Long Branch            
 32   2953 Nathan Myers                  19 Clemmons, NC                
 33   3009 Dalton Nichols                18 Frederick, MD               
 34   3106 Kyle Nottage                  17 Waldorf, MD                 
 35   1580 Kyle Patel                    18 Glen Rock, NJ               
 36   3364 Patrick Piperi                19 The Woodlands, T            
 37   3423 Randy Prince                  17 Portage, MI                 
 38   2549 Giovanni Puglisi              18 Parkland, FL                
 39   3697 Andrew Rochon                 17 Coopersburg, PA             
 40   3822 Matthew Semon                 18 Middlesex, NJ               
 41   1020 Alec Sheehan                  17 Avondale, PA                
 42   3862 Michael Shoaf                 19 rocky river, OH             
 43   4723 Jaylen Simmons                17 Waynesboro, VA              
 44    832 Lyndon Strickland             19 Stony Point, NC             
 45   4297 Alec Terrell                  18 Lynchburg, VA               
 46   2057 Brennen Wolf                  18 Selinsgrove, PA             
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite (48)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
        Meet:  190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5087 Leonardo Alvarez              18 Providence, RI              
  2    150 Jacob Banse                   17 Port Jervis, NY             
  3    163 Robert Batista                17 Providence, RI              
  4   2226 Taylor Brant                  17 Loveland, OH                
  5   4370 Kyle Brown                    19 Marietta, GA                
  6    471 Johnathan Buchanan            17 Providence, RI              
  7    529 Logan Burda                   19 Woonsocket, RI              
  8    542 Austin Burkhart               18 Pickerington, OH            
  9   2455 Kevin Cetin                   18 Massapequa, NY              
 10    762 Zeke Cohen                    17 Providence, RI              
 11    803 Mark Coppolino                18 Cumberland, RI              
 12    903 Jake Dalton                   19 Andover, MA                 
 13    962 Matthew Davey                 17 New Windsor, NY             
 14   4372 Jeffrey Del Bagno             19 Marietta, GA                
 15   1045 Nathan Desplaines             19 Woonsocket, RI              
 16   1052 Ryan Diener                   18 Wallkill, NY                
 17   4374 Robert Edge                   18 Marietta, GA                
 18   1242 Kaden Elder                   19 Windom, MN                  
 19   4376 Jamal Ellis                   19 Marietta, GA                
 20   2059 Derek Ferraro                 18 Purchase, NY                
 21   4377 Scott Fineberg                18 Marietta, GA                
 22   1415 Kevin Fofanah                 17 Providence, RI              
 23   1687 Evan Grivers                  18 Lincoln, RI                 
 24   1788 Greg Hargrove                 18 Centerville, OH             
 25   1929 Cole Hooper                   19 Cumberland, RI              
 26   4384 Ridvan Kazimov                19 Marietta, GA                
 27   2170 Paul Kemsley                  17 depew, NY                   
 28   2269 Michael Luna                  17 Providence, RI              
 29   2792 Kyle Moison                   20 Manville, RI                
 30   3009 Dalton Nichols                18 Frederick, MD               
 31   4185 Caleb Nickens                 18 Amherst, NY                 
 32   3255 Derin Paskanik                19 Woonsocket, RI              
 33   3594 Louie Reicher                 17 Cambridge, OH               
 34   2898 D'Shaun Ricketts              17 Mount Vernon, NY            
 35   3837 Charles Ritchel               17 Seymour, CT                 
 36   3697 Andrew Rochon                 17 Coopersburg, PA             
 37   3816 Andrew Saulpaugh              17 Seaford, NY                 
 38   3812 Myles Schreck                 18 Winter Springs,             
 39   2272 Isaiah Shepard                19 Providence, RI              
 40   4390 Brandon Smith                 19 Throw1deep, GA              
 41   4154 Christian Sturm Jr            18 Bristol, CT                 
 42   4361 Matthew Thibaudeau            18 lincoln, RI                 
 43   2061 Luke Tobia                    18 New Rochelle, NY            
 44   2459 Stephen Urli                  17 Massapequa, NY              
 45   4628 Jason Wang                    17 Great Neck, NY              
 46   4902 Jacob Wilkins                 18 Mt. Pleasant, SC            
 47   4394 Nathan Wonsley IV             18 Marietta, GA                
 48   5017 Joseph Wrobleski III          18 Jefferson Townsh            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 12:00 PM
 8 advance to the final
    National:  241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
        Meet:  181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1259 Dakota Acosta                 18 Elizabeth, NJ               
  2     32 Aneesh Agrawal                17 Red Bank, NJ                
  3   2794 Dalton Anderson               17 Butler, PA                  
  4    297 Dante Blissit                 17 Goodyear, AZ                
  5   4222 John Chretien                 17 Taunton, MA                 
  6    728 Orion Clachar                 18 Northwood, NH               
  7    733 Robert Clark III              17 Newtown, CT                 
  8    816 Miguel Cortes Jr              18 Madison, AL                 
  9   4010 Benjamin Davis                18 Sparta, NJ                  
 10   1085 Peter Doyle Jr                17 Sherborn, MA                
 11   1098 Mark Dunne                    17 Westford, MA                
 12   1210 Erik Ebel                     17 Opelika, AL                 
 13   1241 Joshua Eidemiller             18 Willow Street, P            
 14   2013 Zachary Ellis                 18 Amherst, MA                 
 15   1376 Kyle Fisher                   17 Darien, CT                  
 16    447 Kyle Foltz                    18 Colts Neck, NJ              
 17   4113 Angus Fuori                   17 Westport, CT                
 18   2060 Robert Greer                  18 Buchanan, NY                
 19   4440 Dorian Jackson                18 Summit, NJ                  
 20   1037 Brian Jalowiec                18 Derby, CT                   
 21   2124 Justin Jimerson               19 Edison, NJ                  
 22   3858 Aaron Keeler                  19 Sunbury, PA                 
 23   3833 Cade Klarides-ditria          19 Seymour, CT                 
 24   2261 Elijah Knapp                  17 Bloomsburg, PA              
 25    229 Joseph Korin                  17 Oradell, NJ                 
 26   3859 Tate Krankoskie               18 Northumberland,             
 27    240 Daniel Labbadia               17 Kensington, CT              
 28   2465 Jack Lotosky                  18 Middletown, NJ              
 29   2482 Eric Lyon                     19 Mount Bethel, PA            
 30   2551 Adam Mark                     17 Davenport, ND               
 31   2664 Devon McShane                 17 Madison, CT                 
 32   2779 Flynn Mitchell                18 West Boylston, M            
 33   2728 Justin Muller                 17 Belford, NJ                 
 34   3482 Anthony Ragusa                18 Old Bridge, NJ              
 35   3551 Dalton Rasmussen              18 Roseburg, OR                
 36   3790 Jason Santa Cruz              19 Northvale, NJ               
 37   4360 Nicholas Theophanis           18 Newton, MA                  
 38   4224 Michael Volkmann              17 Taunton, MA                 
 39   4997 Trevor Woodman                17 Stoneham, MA                
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 3:45 PM
        Meet:  10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY         
    Freshman:  10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3136 Jaeschel Acheampong           20 Lewis Center, OH            
  2     29 Donald Adams Jr               20 Midlothian, VA              
  3   3433 Bryan Ahouman                 20 Dumfries, VA                
  4   2747 Dominique Alexander           20 Raleigh, NC                 
  5    489 Ashton Allen                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  6     54 Sean Altenburg                20 Burke, VA                   
  7    114 Cameron Attucks               20 Winston Salem, N            
  8    657 Trelee Banks-Rose             20 Washington, DC              
  9   1407 Savian Barrett                20 Olney, MD                   
 10   2947 Jordan Barrow                 20 Lithonia, GA                
 11   3555 Stephen Burden                20 Charlotte, NC               
 12    664 Kim Carruthers III            20 Fredericksburg,             
 13   2948 Jaden Carter                  20 Lithonia, GA                
 14    698 James Chenault                20 Fort Mill, SC               
 15   4042 Christopher Chuparkoff        20 Saline, MI                  
 16   1093 Taishaun Craddock             20 Edgewood, MD                
 17   3734 Zachary Dobbin                20 Knightdale, NC              
 18   1773 Kyle Doucette                 20 Hanover, NH                 
 19   4423 Anthony Eaton Jr              20 Alexandria, VA              
 20   1393 Jarett Flaker                 20 Scarborough, ME             
 21   4674 Tahje Flemmings               19 Brooklyn, NY                
 22   1493 Garrett Garman                20 Boones Mill, VA             
 23   1884 Pierre Gresahm Jr             20 Highland Springs            
 24   1785 Javonte' Harding              20 Prince George, v            
 25   4325 Daiyaan Hawkins               20 Philadelphia, PA            
 26    965 Julian Howard                 20 Mocksville, NC              
 27   4803 Jacob Lamothe                 20 West Warwick, RI            
 28   4025 Codey Martin                  20 Hoover, Al                  
 29    508 Caleb Mauney                  20 Potomac, MD                 
 30   3207 Alonzo McBryde                20 Burtonsville, MD            
 31    481 Romell McRae                  20 Raleigh, NC                 
 32   3334 Daniel Moyer Jr               20 Pfafftown, NC               
 33   4864 Eric Nieves Jr                20 Thornwood, NY               
 34   3209 Chukwumdi Osuji               20 Burtonsville, MD            
 35     81 Jay Pendarvis Jr              20 Annandale, VA               
 36   3458 Matthew Perello               20 Princeton, NJ               
 37   3331 Alyjah Peters                 20 Richmond, VA                
 38   3425 Javon Porter                  20 Hamilton, NJ                
 39    693 Cameron Rose                  20 Harrisburg, NC              
 40   4432 Sean Tompkins                 20 Portland, Mai               
 41    978 Kamari Trotz                  20 Cheltenham, MD              
 42   4609 Christopher Tyree             20 Chester, VA                 
 43   4621 Marshall Walk                 20 Spring Valley, I            
 44    979 Justin Wallace                20 Lusby, MD                   
 45    695 J'Trell Washington            20 Charlotte, NC               
 46    486 Brian Williams                20 Fuquay Varina, N            
 47    745 Christian Williams            20 Clinton, MS                 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 4:15 PM
        Meet:  48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD         
    Freshman:  45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     37 James Aldridge Jr             20 Newport News, VA            
  2    113 Will Atkins                   20 Winston Salem, N            
  3    135 Liam Baird                    20 whitmore lake, M            
  4    342 Trevor Bone                   20 Monroe, GA                  
  5    428 David Bowes                   20 Bristol, CT                 
  6   4062 Ahmad Brown                   20 Egg Harbor Towns            
  7   4514 Elijah Brown                  20 West Orange, NJ             
  8   4039 Jacob Brunty                  20 Saline, MI                  
  9   4042 Christopher Chuparkoff        20 Saline, MI                  
 10    760 Stephen Cobb                  20 LaPlata, MD                 
 11   2949 Harrison Cosby                20 Lithonia, GA                
 12   1830 Murad Creary Jr               20 High Point, NC              
 13    755 Treyion Daniels               20 Powder Springs,             
 14   4870 Peter Diebold                 20 Weston, MA                  
 15   4467 Thomas Dixon                  20 Raleigh, NC                 
 16   2512 Josh DuVal                    20 Midlothian, VA              
 17   4423 Anthony Eaton Jr              20 Alexandria, VA              
 18   1295 Salim Epps                    20 Philadelphia, PA            
 19    604 Wayne Faison                  20 Cary, NC                    
 20   1393 Jarett Flaker                 20 Scarborough, ME             
 21   4674 Tahje Flemmings               19 Brooklyn, NY                
 22   2996 Ryler Gould                   20 Newburgh, NY                
 23   1347 Elon Grant                    20 West Palm Beach,            
 24   1720 Aj Hale                       20 Fayetteville, GA            
 25   5060 Kevin Haley Jr                20 Braselton, GA               
 26   1398 Jaime Halton                  20 Charlotte, NC               
 27   1009 Shaikyi Hannah                20 Minotola, NJ                
 28   2066 Kaleb Istvan                  20 wappingers falls            
 29   3159 Warren Jones Jr               20 Manassas, VA                
 30   2147 Simon Jupp                    20 Ridgefield, CT              
 31    756 Michael Magee                 20 Powder Springs,             
 32   4026 Jonathan Martin               20 Hoover, Al                  
 33   2369 Deon McLean                   20 Lawrence, NJ                
 34   3680 Aaron Miller                  20 New York, NY                
 35   3220 Koen Moreno                   20 Cary, NC                    
 36     81 Jay Pendarvis Jr              20 Annandale, VA               
 37   3393 Marcellus Poland Jr           20 Sicklerville, PA            
 38   3471 Cole Quidley                  20 Alpharetta, GA              
 39    693 Cameron Rose                  20 Harrisburg, NC              
 40   3738 Zahir Rucker                  20 Lansdale, PA                
 41    107 Donovan Sanders               20 Sewell, NJ                  
 42   3887 Gary Simpkins                 20 Rock Hill, SC               
 43   4091 Kayaun Teal                   20 Conyers, GA                 
 44    695 J'Trell Washington            20 Charlotte, NC               
 45   3248 Keith Williams                20 Stone Mountain,             
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:10 PM
        Meet:  4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH              
    Freshman:  4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    156 Mateo Barreto                 20 Warrenton, VA               
  2    159 Zach Barry                    20 Wellesley, MA               
  3    185 Garrett Baublitz              20 Mifflintown, PA             
  4   2058 Pedro Bravo                   20 Greenwich, CT               
  5   2240 Stone Caraccio                20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  6   1065 Maxwell DiMuccio              20 Seekonk, MA                 
  7   1402 Alex Fleury                   20 North Andover, M            
  8   1683 Mike Griffin                  20 Wrentham, MA                
  9   1808 Timothy Haughton              20 Apex, NC                    
 10   3058 Zane Jackson                  20 North Charleston            
 11   3378 Luke Johnson                  20 Plainsboro, NJ              
 12     35 Jace Jones                    20 Montevallo, AL              
 13   2160 Samuel Keeny                  20 Riva, MD                    
 14   2293 Ethan Kern                    20 Elmhurst, IL                
 15   2294 Daniel Klysh                  20 Elmhurst, IL                
 16   2363 Samuel Lawler                 20 Pittsford, NY               
 17   2648 Ben McKenna                   20 Aliso Viejo, CA             
 18   2821 Virgil Moore II               20 Lynchburg, VA               
 19    751 Conor Murphy                  20 Providence, RI              
 20    849 Taylor Ney                    20 Coventry, CT                
 21   3129 Daniel O'Brien                20 Lynchburg, VA               
 22   3386 Gabriel Planty                20 Rock Stream, NY             
 23   3444 Jeremiah Pratt                20 Lynchburg, VA               
 24   5043 Jonas Price                   20 Yakima, WA                  
 25   4313 Akshay Reddy                  20 Commerce Townshi            
 26   3630 Gavin Richards                20 Annandale, NJ               
 27   3828 Nathan Sesti                  20 Clarkston, MI               
 28   3841 Rishi Sharma                  20 Manalapan, NJ               
 29   4095 Matthew St Jean               20 Coventry, RI                
 30   3682 Tobias Wolfson                20 New York, NY                
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA             
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    159 Zach Barry                    20 Wellesley, MA               
  2   4682 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri         20 Warwick, NY                 
  3   2058 Pedro Bravo                   20 Greenwich, CT               
  4   2240 Stone Caraccio                20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  5    586 Kevin Carlson                 20 Purcellville, VA            
  6   1065 Maxwell DiMuccio              20 Seekonk, MA                 
  7   1345 Matthew Farrell               20 Glastonbury, CT             
  8   1808 Timothy Haughton              20 Apex, NC                    
  9   2363 Samuel Lawler                 20 Pittsford, NY               
 10   2417 Kal Lewis                     20 Shelter Island,             
 11   2648 Ben McKenna                   20 Aliso Viejo, CA             
 12   4430 Killian McNamee               20 Tolland, CT                 
 13   2698 David Metacarpa Jr            20 Charlton, NY                
 14    849 Taylor Ney                    20 Coventry, CT                
 15   3129 Daniel O'Brien                20 Lynchburg, VA               
 16   1697 Sean O'Brien                  20 Altamont, NY                
 17   3386 Gabriel Planty                20 Rock Stream, NY             
 18   5043 Jonas Price                   20 Yakima, WA                  
 19   3879 Carlos Shultz                 20 berwyn, PA                  
 20   4802 Christopher Weeks             20 Springfield, VA             
 21   5052 Hunter Zartman                20 kalamazoo, MI               
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/16/2017 - 11:00 AM
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:  23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD          
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3136 Jaeschel Acheampong           20 Lewis Center, OH            
  2   3433 Bryan Ahouman                 20 Dumfries, VA                
  3   2947 Jordan Barrow                 20 Lithonia, GA                
  4    164 Galen Beckett                 20 Haymarket, VA               
  5    308 Sean Bodie                    20 Bloomfield, CT              
  6   2427 Jalen Bristow                 20 Winston-Salem, N            
  7    585 Jack Carl                     20 Pound Ridge, NY             
  8   2948 Jaden Carter                  20 Lithonia, GA                
  9   1144 Mitchell Coates               20 South Riding, VA            
 10    766 John Colizzi                  20 Manakin Sabot, V            
 11   3846 William Davis                 20 Shelbyville, KY             
 12   2181 Colton Emeott                 20 Kentwood, MI                
 13   1685 Reginald Grimes               20 Antioch, TN                 
 14   3488 Emari Guillette               20 Rahway, NJ                  
 15   2618 KeAndre Lambert - Smith       20 Norfolk, VA                 
 16   2281 Sebastian LaTorre             20 Knoxville, TN               
 17   3118 Blair Mayes                   20 Novi, MI                    
 18   1887 Keyandre' Migdett             20 Richmond, VA                
 19    622 Christian Sanders             20 Raleigh, NC                 
 20    324 Anthony Simpson               20 Bloomfield, CT              
 21   4468 Ryan Steele                   20 South Burlington            
 22   4091 Kayaun Teal                   20 Conyers, GA                 
 23   2479 Ty Trinh                      20 Baltimore, MD               
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  46-01.25  6/17/2016   Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada       
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3433 Bryan Ahouman                 20 Dumfries, VA                
  2   1631 Sebasteon Allen               20 Newark, NJ                  
  3   3845 Treyvon Beasley               20 Shelbyville, KY             
  4    164 Galen Beckett                 20 Haymarket, VA               
  5    308 Sean Bodie                    20 Bloomfield, CT              
  6   2948 Jaden Carter                  20 Lithonia, GA                
  7    761 Myles Coble                   20 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    766 John Colizzi                  20 Manakin Sabot, V            
  9     20 Andrew Davis                  20 Wilmington, DE              
 10   2511 Devin Daye-Schafer            20 Chesterfield, VA            
 11   1054 Liam DiFerdinando             20 Marlton, NJ                 
 12   3090 Lorenzo Garcia                20 West Hartford, C            
 13   1785 Javonte' Harding              20 Prince George, v            
 14   4024 Lj Hill                       20 Birmingham, AL              
 15   1954 Paulvin Horton                20 raleigh, NC                 
 16   2281 Sebastian LaTorre             20 Knoxville, TN               
 17   1179 Brandon Love                  20 East Meadow, NY             
 18   3995 Ervin McAllister              20 Greensboro, NC              
 19   1887 Keyandre' Migdett             20 Richmond, VA                
 20   1001 Jonathan Nguyen               20 Watchung, NJ                
 21   3906 Riese Ninstant                20 Cohoes, NY                  
 22   4552 Okpe Ogedegbe                 20 fort lee, nj                
 23   3222 Jordan Payne                  20 Cary, NC                    
 24   5034 Tobey Phan                    20 Centreville, VA             
 25   2830 Christian Phelps              20 Moorestown, NJ              
 26   4536 Conor Reilly                  20 Scotch Plains, N            
 27   3878 Caleb Shriver                 20 Waynesburg, PA              
 28   2726 Christopher Singleton         20 Fort Mill, SC               
 29   3914 Javan Smalls                  20 Marietta, GA                
 30   3246 Malik Thompson                20 Lilburn, GA                 
 31   2479 Ty Trinh                      20 Baltimore, MD               
 32   4599 Mark Walier                   20 Holmdel, NJ                 
 33    328 Kamren Watkins-Hunter         20 Bloomfield, CT              
 34   5047 Kevin Yang                    20 Alpharetta, GA              
 35   5053 Tyshaun Zeigler               20 Rocky Mount, Va             
 
Event 67  Men Decathlon Championship (23)
===============================================================================
    National:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
        Meet:   6933  6/19/2016   Hayden Ashley, Bish Kelley,Tulsa, OK         
    Freshman:   6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
   Sophomore:   7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
      Junior:   7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2090 Jake Bias                     17 Jacksonville, FL            
  2   2505 David Bolles                  18 Phoenixville, PA            
  3    382 Alexis Bravo                  18 San Marcos, CA              
  4    468 Anthony Bryan                 19 Santa Rosa Beach            
  5    544 Brittan Burns                 18 Prior Lake, MN              
  6   2506 Sebastian Costantini          19 Collegeville, PA            
  7    829 Kyle Costner                  18 Brnetwood, TN               
  8   1417 Corbett Fong                  18 Houston, TX                 
  9   1475 Andy Fudala                   17 Alpine, NY                  
 10   1682 Jonathan Griffin-Heard        17 Orlando, Fl                 
 11   1702 Peyton Haack                  18 Westfield, IN               
 12   2212 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
 13   2572 Jacob Martin                  18 York, ME                    
 14   3776 Carl Omohundro III            19 Richmond, VA                
 15   3179 Ayden Owens                   18 Wexford, PA                 
 16    851 Nicholas Pronovost            18 Coventry, CT                
 17   1519 Kyle Rollins                  17 Geneseo, NY                 
 18   3706 Chase Rosenthal               17 Chesapeake, Va              
 19   3856 Connor Sheridan               18 East Greenwich,             
 20   3948 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 21   4884 Will West                     17 Dunwoody, GA                
 22   5050 Tim Youtkus                   17 Basking Ridge, N            
 23   5065 Karl Zuber                    17 Annandale, VA