Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2018 04:57 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    588 Acklin, Jacob                 98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    371 Allen, David                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    590 Altizer, Evan                 95 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    146 Ancar, Nehemiah                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    537 Bailey, Barnett                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6     46 Bailey, Henrick                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    290 Brown, Atavious                  Fort Valley                 
  8    541 Cesaire, Emile                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  9    598 Chambers, Dezmond                Tusculum, Greenv            
 10    543 Cody, Marcus                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    465 Cook, Dezric                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 12    294 Davis, Cameron                   Fort Valley                 
 13    585 Davis, Dementrius                South Caroli, Be            
 14    433 Eckstein, Danlee                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 15    297 Famboro, Chardarius              Fort Valley                 
 16    587 Folston, Delvin                  South Caroli, Be            
 17    470 Gilstrap, Arius                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 18    298 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron       Fort Valley                 
 19    575 Kemp, Demek                      South Caroli                
 20     25 Kinsey, Mason                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 21     30 Mims, Derrell                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 22    300 Nembhard, Tavian                 Fort Valley                 
 23    444 Nubret, Ayrton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 24    177 Paul, Revendy                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 25    446 Petite, Antonio                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 26    580 Richard, Tyrell                  South Caroli                
 27    483 Richardson, James                Reinhardt, Wales            
 28     38 Sawyerr, Jamil                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 29    582 Seawright, Daniel                South Caroli                
 30    408 Simmons Jr., Marquett            Limestone, Gaffn            
 31    453 Smith, Dante                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 32    484 Smith, Tramaine                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 33     42 Stone, Curtis                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 34    303 Thompson, Johnathan              Fort Valley                 
 35    565 Wallace, Devin                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 36     44 Watford, Quincy                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 37    115 Williams, Isaiah                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
 38    426 Worrell, Deishawn                Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    673 Alofuokhai, Alexis               West Georgia, Ca            
  2    674 Amey, China                      West Georgia, Ca            
  3    536 Anderson, Kemor                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    595 Blackwood, Autumn                Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    372 Bolden, Ly'Ric                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     50 Brinson, Jonina                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    149 Brown, Daisha                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    375 Brown, Zawadi                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  9      8 Bryan, Camille                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    430 Bryant, Makayla                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 11    152 Butts, Breona                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    676 Cannon, Makalah                  West Georgia, Ca            
 13    156 Chambers, Tamara                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    377 Cheeseboro, Shandora             Limestone, Gaffn            
 15    293 Clay, Aniya                      Fort Valley                 
 16    569 Crosby, Jyana                    South Caroli                
 17    570 Dubose, LaQueena                 South Caroli                
 18    681 Dukes, Alexis                    West Georgia, Ca            
 19    546 Easley, Cheyenne                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 20     15 Ethridge, Amy                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 21    682 Folsome, Elizabeth               West Georgia, Ca            
 22    685 Gordon, Nikkita                  West Georgia, Ca            
 23    166 Gray, Kortney                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 24    365 Julia, Marialejandra             Life Univers, Ma            
 25    366 Keene, Monique                   Life Univers, Ma            
 26    442 Kendall, Chelsea                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 27    687 Kittles, Breonjae                West Georgia, Ca            
 28    615 Lewis, Jayla                     Tusculum, Greenv            
 29    553 Long, Ansley                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 30    688 Mccaskill, Dawn                  West Georgia, Ca            
 31     63 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade           Bethune-Cook, Da            
 32    617 McDonald, Briana                 Tusculum, Greenv            
 33    367 Medlock, Quandriyana             Life Univers, Ma            
 34     69 Nichols, Monae'                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 35    445 Peterson, Angel                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 36    694 Roberts, Rolayo                  West Georgia, Ca            
 37    301 Rogers, April                    Fort Valley                 
 38    560 Rogers, Laniya                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 39    581 Salone, Mikela                   South Caroli                
 40    564 Walker, Tishauna                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 41    456 Weaver, Kaylen                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 42    584 Williams, Anyiah                 South Caroli                
 43    427 Yarber, Lyric                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (50) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    588 Acklin, Jacob                 98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    590 Altizer, Evan                 95 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    146 Ancar, Nehemiah                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    591 Ashford, Kedar                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    537 Bailey, Barnett                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6     46 Bailey, Henrick                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    592 Barnes, Jordan                96 Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    594 Billups, Xavier                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    290 Brown, Atavious                  Fort Valley                 
 10    541 Cesaire, Emile                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    598 Chambers, Dezmond                Tusculum, Greenv            
 12    543 Cody, Marcus                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 13    601 Cruell, Rodnell               96 Tusculum, Greenv            
 14    294 Davis, Cameron                   Fort Valley                 
 15    295 Davis, John                      Fort Valley                 
 16    586 Dunham, Darryl                   South Caroli, Be            
 17    433 Eckstein, Danlee                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 18    297 Famboro, Chardarius              Fort Valley                 
 19     16 Fleming, Rory                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 20    587 Folston, Delvin                  South Caroli, Be            
 21    108 Frails, Devin                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
 22    470 Gilstrap, Arius                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 23     54 Green, Randy                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 24    607 Guervil, Widchard                Tusculum, Greenv            
 25    549 Harris, DeAngelo                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 26    608 Hayes, Xavier                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 27    298 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron       Fort Valley                 
 28    299 Holley, Andre                    Fort Valley                 
 29    610 Johnson, Jaydon                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 30    575 Kemp, Demek                      South Caroli                
 31     25 Kinsey, Mason                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 32    614 Leontes, Althiery                Tusculum, Greenv            
 33     30 Mims, Derrell                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 34    300 Nembhard, Tavian                 Fort Valley                 
 35    444 Nubret, Ayrton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 36    177 Paul, Revendy                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 37    446 Petite, Antonio                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 38    558 Purchase, Robert                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 39    580 Richard, Tyrell                  South Caroli                
 40     38 Sawyerr, Jamil                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 41    408 Simmons Jr., Marquett            Limestone, Gaffn            
 42    563 Smith, Christian                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 43    453 Smith, Dante                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 44     42 Stone, Curtis                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 45    303 Thompson, Johnathan              Fort Valley                 
 46    113 Timmons, Rufus                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 47    565 Wallace, Devin                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 48    490 Washington III, Luther           Reinhardt, Wales            
 49    115 Williams, Isaiah                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
 50    426 Worrell, Deishawn                Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    674 Amey, China                      West Georgia, Ca            
  2    675 Berriochoa, Paige                West Georgia, Ca            
  3    595 Blackwood, Autumn                Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    596 Bowery, Brittany                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    462 Braswell, Hanna                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    361 Brown, Nylah                     Life Univers, Ma            
  7      8 Bryan, Camille                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    430 Bryant, Makayla                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    292 Burden, Jamie                    Fort Valley                 
 10    676 Cannon, Makalah                  West Georgia, Ca            
 11    378 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka        Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    542 Clark, Promise                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 13    293 Clay, Aniya                      Fort Valley                 
 14    362 Colbert, Angerika                Life Univers, Ma            
 15    677 Collins, Emani                   West Georgia, Ca            
 16    569 Crosby, Jyana                    South Caroli                
 17    678 Davila, Nadia                    West Georgia, Ca            
 18    679 Davis, Ashley                    West Georgia, Ca            
 19    431 Davis, Raven-Lashae              Mobile, Mobile,             
 20    602 Day, I'Keriah                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 21    545 Delaney, Chikosia                Shorter, Rome, G            
 22    681 Dukes, Alexis                    West Georgia, Ca            
 23    546 Easley, Cheyenne                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 24     15 Ethridge, Amy                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 25    682 Folsome, Elizabeth               West Georgia, Ca            
 26    685 Gordon, Nikkita                  West Georgia, Ca            
 27     23 Hurley, Meg                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 28     61 Joe, Asia                        Bethune-Cook, Da            
 29    443 Mazza, Sofia                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 30    688 Mccaskill, Dawn                  West Georgia, Ca            
 31     63 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade           Bethune-Cook, Da            
 32    367 Medlock, Quandriyana             Life Univers, Ma            
 33    395 Mitchell, Alexis                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 34     69 Nichols, Monae'                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 35    180 Roan, Kamri                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 36    694 Roberts, Rolayo                  West Georgia, Ca            
 37    301 Rogers, April                    Fort Valley                 
 38    560 Rogers, Laniya                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 39    581 Salone, Mikela                   South Caroli                
 40    695 Saunders, Amina                  West Georgia, Ca            
 41    564 Walker, Tishauna                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 42    369 Williams, Imani                  Life Univers, Ma            
 43    116 Williams, Keyasia                Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    429 Blakely, Edward                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    601 Cruell, Rodnell               96 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    295 Davis, John                      Fort Valley                 
  4    432 Diamond, Joseph                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    586 Dunham, Darryl                   South Caroli, Be            
  6    434 Edwards, Keldrick                Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    108 Frails, Devin                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  8    109 Garcia, Ronald                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
  9    605 Green, Khalil                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 10     54 Green, Randy                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    572 Hardy, Treshawn                  South Caroli                
 12    608 Hayes, Xavier                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 13    299 Holley, Andre                    Fort Valley                 
 14    610 Johnson, Jaydon                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 15    475 Jordan, Robert                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 16    577 Kinloch, Dyrell                  South Caroli                
 17    578 Martin, Joshua                   South Caroli                
 18     66 Moore, Jonathan                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 19    396 Morrison, Ethan                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 20     33 Oliver, Thomas                   Berry                       
 21    179 Pryor, Marcus                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 22    558 Purchase, Robert                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 23    580 Richard, Tyrell                  South Caroli                
 24    407 Simmons, Joshua                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 25    454 Soles Jr., Steven                Mobile, Mobile,             
 26    413 Stalling, Nelson                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 27    113 Timmons, Rufus                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 28    627 Titre-Barnor, Reginald           Tusculum, Greenv            
 29    114 Waddell, Aaron                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 30    182 Walker, Bryce                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (23) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    147 Beckwith, Ukeyvia                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    596 Bowery, Brittany                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    539 Brown, Tanzanie                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    292 Burden, Jamie                    Fort Valley                 
  5    156 Chambers, Tamara                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    103 Childs, De'Andra                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  7    362 Colbert, Angerika                Life Univers, Ma            
  8    599 Cole, Hailey                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    677 Collins, Emani                   West Georgia, Ca            
 10     13 DaCosta, Katia                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11    545 Delaney, Chikosia                Shorter, Rome, G            
 12    501 Elmore, Miara                    Savannah Sta                
 13    439 Huff, Briana                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 14     61 Joe, Asia                        Bethune-Cook, Da            
 15     62 Lea, Tshikaya                 91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 16    175 Metcalfe, Kristen                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 17    619 Minus, Raygene                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 18     31 North, JoCee                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
 19    621 Pruiett, Bailey                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 20    695 Saunders, Amina                  West Georgia, Ca            
 21    368 Skipper, Elizabeth               Life Univers, Ma            
 22    628 Wildman, Drew                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 23    369 Williams, Imani                  Life Univers, Ma            
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (20)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    538 Benson, Khayvon                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  2     49 Berryhill, Cameron               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    376 Carver, Marcus                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    157 Cheluget, Brian                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    160 Dennehy, John                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    168 Hart, Drew                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    609 Hybarger, Isaac                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  8     60 Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    611 Johnson, J'Quen                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 10    552 Lindley, Braxton                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 11     66 Moore, Jonathan                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12     72 Petty, Deandre                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13    448 Rawson, Leith                    Mobile, Mobile,             
 14    450 Santa Maria, Jordan              Mobile, Mobile,             
 15    562 Scarborough, John                Shorter, Rome, G            
 16    302 Shaw, Kevius                     Fort Valley                 
 17    625 Tann, Malik                      Tusculum, Greenv            
 18    418 Taybron, Justin               99 Limestone, Gaffn            
 19    455 Taylor, Zachary                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 20    459 Whitton, Nathan                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 
Event 108  Women 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (19)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    361 Brown, Nylah                     Life Univers, Ma            
  2     12 Chretien, Alainna                Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    106 Esterbrook, Nicole               Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    435 Folse, Kaelyn                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    107 Fonseca, Graviela                Brewton-Park, Mo            
  6    363 Gonzales, Tatiana                Life Univers, Ma            
  7    364 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Life Univers, Ma            
  8     24 Johnson, Tori                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9    172 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole             Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10     62 Lea, Tshikaya                 91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    173 Levine, Marina                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    616 MacDonald, Kaitlyn               Tusculum, Greenv            
 13    689 Montford, D'Erika                West Georgia, Ca            
 14    690 Morse, Mackenzie                 West Georgia, Ca            
 15    449 Raynor, Aneya                    Mobile, Mobile,             
 16    452 Slocumb, Nichole                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 17    626 Thomas, Deondra                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 18    457 Wells, Madelyn                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 19    700 Wimberly, Amie                   West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 109  Men 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    593 Beason, Jackson                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    153 Carpenter, Andrew                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    104 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah           Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    600 Cronin, Will                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    161 Dietz, Stephen                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     18 Fowler, Austin                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7     19 Fulton, Brayden                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    437 Hill, Tucker                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  9     37 Roberts, Parker                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    302 Shaw, Kevius                     Fort Valley                 
 11     41 Stocks, Silas                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 12    455 Taylor, Zachary                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 13    181 Too, Lelei                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    183 Warren, Calahan                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 110  Women 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    162 Edens, Sarah                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    363 Gonzales, Tatiana                Life Univers, Ma            
  3    364 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Life Univers, Ma            
  4     58 Hodnett, Tatyana                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    111 Jarriel, Rachel                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  6    172 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole             Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     28 Leto, Sophia                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    690 Morse, Mackenzie                 West Georgia, Ca            
  9    481 Rensel, Shelby                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    482 Rice, Savanah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 11    751 Rowland, MaryBeth                Berry                       
 12    624 Stoklosa, Emily                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 13     43 Travis, Julia                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 14    700 Wimberly, Amie                   West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 111  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (12)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    593 Beason, Jackson                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    151 Bullock, Shaun                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     11 Chavez, Juan                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    157 Cheluget, Brian                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    110 Hakuzimana, Bosco                Brewton-Park, Mo            
  6    171 Kemp, Noah                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    752 Lospinoso, Atilio                Berry                       
  8    174 McKenna, Paul                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    509 Mohamed, Suhieb                  Savannah Sta                
 10    567 Silliman, Brennan             98 Silliman-Bre                
 11    181 Too, Lelei                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    183 Warren, Calahan                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 112  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (10)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    589 Alley, Makenzi                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    150 Buck, Kaitlyn                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    464 Chance, Jenna                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    165 Gray, Josie                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    167 Hakamaa, Mikaela                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    476 Lalo, Pam                        Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    176 Orr, Alex                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    368 Skipper, Elizabeth               Life Univers, Ma            
  9    696 Smith, Alexis                    West Georgia, Ca            
 10    624 Stoklosa, Emily                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 113  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (4)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    104 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah           Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    600 Cronin, Will                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    562 Scarborough, John                Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    567 Silliman, Brennan             98 Silliman-Bre                
 
Event 114  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (5)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     17 Fowler, Alyssa                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    604 Furches, Alissa                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  3     21 Herman, Meredith                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    111 Jarriel, Rachel                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5    618 McMillen, Nicole              97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    374 Brooks, Devon                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    379 Culbreath, William               Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    382 Fareed, Naim                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     16 Fleming, Rory                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    574 Jones, James                     South Caroli                
  6    576 Kennedy, Moses                   South Caroli                
  7    579 McReynolds, Jeffrey              South Caroli                
  8     70 Okwaraji, Caleb                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    179 Pryor, Marcus                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10    561 Ross, Jonathan                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    563 Smith, Christian                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 12    627 Titre-Barnor, Reginald           Tusculum, Greenv            
 13     77 Williams, Jordan                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 14     80 Wright, Tyson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    678 Davila, Nadia                    West Georgia, Ca            
  2    680 Davis, Kennedy                   West Georgia, Ca            
  3    431 Davis, Raven-Lashae              Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    683 Foster, Andrea                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    548 Golden, Miyah                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    166 Gray, Kortney                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     24 Johnson, Tori                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    366 Keene, Monique                   Life Univers, Ma            
  9    554 McClain, Aspen                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 10    555 McClain, SheQuilla               Shorter, Rome, G            
 11     69 Nichols, Monae'                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12     36 Pecora, Alicia                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13    180 Roan, Kamri                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    695 Saunders, Amina                  West Georgia, Ca            
 15    451 Shelton, Billie                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 16    422 Warner, Cailah                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 17     75 Whitfield, Najah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 18     76 Willams, Tiara                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 19    116 Williams, Keyasia                Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 119  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (9)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #146 Ancar, Nehemiah            2) #177 Paul, Revendy             
     3) #178 Peters, Nick               4) #179 Pryor, Marcus             
  2  Fort Valley State                                            
     1) #298 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron 2) #294 Davis, Cameron            
     3) #299 Holley, Andre              4) #295 Davis, John               
  3  Fort Valley State  'B'                                       
     1) #303 Thompson, Johnathan        2) #290 Brown, Atavious           
     3) #300 Nembhard, Tavian           4) #302 Shaw, Kevius              
  4  Limestone                                                    
     1) #396 Morrison, Ethan            2) #382 Fareed, Naim              
     3) #407 Simmons, Joshua            4) #408 Simmons Jr., Marquett     
  5  Mobile                                                       
     1) #434 Edwards, Keldrick          2) #429 Blakely, Edward           
     3) #450 Santa Maria, Jordan        4) #454 Soles Jr., Steven         
     5) #446 Petite, Antonio            6)                                
  6  Shorter                                                      
     1) #563 Smith, Christian           2) #538 Benson, Khayvon           
     3) #552 Lindley, Braxton           4) #549 Harris, DeAngelo          
     5) #566 Woodring, Kevin            6) #561 Ross, Jonathan            
  7  South Carolina State                                         
     1) #575 Kemp, Demek                2) #577 Kinloch, Dyrell           
     3) #580 Richard, Tyrell            4) #572 Hardy, Treshawn           
     5) #578 Martin, Joshua             6)                                
  8  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #605 Green, Khalil              2) #611 Johnson, J'Quen           
     3) #625 Tann, Malik                4) #591 Ashford, Kedar            
     5) #608 Hayes, Xavier              6) #610 Johnson, Jaydon           
  9  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #723 Kiedy, Henry               2) #710 Dale, Devaniel            
     3) #715 Greer, Miles               4) #724 Lamont, Dakota            
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #147 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          2) #166 Gray, Kortney             
     3) #175 Metcalfe, Kristen          4) #173 Levine, Marina            
  2  Life University                                              
     1) #361 Brown, Nylah               2) #362 Colbert, Angerika         
     3) #369 Williams, Imani            4) #366 Keene, Monique            
     5) #367 Medlock, Quandriyana       6) #368 Skipper, Elizabeth        
  3  Mobile                                                       
     1) #443 Mazza, Sofia               2) #441 Jones, Azaria             
     3) #451 Shelton, Billie            4) #439 Huff, Briana              
     5) #449 Raynor, Aneya              6) #445 Peterson, Angel           
  4  Shorter                                                      
     1) #548 Golden, Miyah              2) #539 Brown, Tanzanie           
     3) #555 McClain, SheQuilla         4) #542 Clark, Promise            
     5) #536 Anderson, Kemor            6)                                
  5  Shorter  'B'                                                 
     1) #545 Delaney, Chikosia          2) #564 Walker, Tishauna          
     3) #546 Easley, Cheyenne           4) #560 Rogers, Laniya            
     5) #554 McClain, Aspen             6)                                
  6  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #619 Minus, Raygene             2) #602 Day, I'Keriah             
     3) #617 McDonald, Briana           4) #621 Pruiett, Bailey           
     5) #616 MacDonald, Kaitlyn         6)                                
 
Event 127  Men Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Limestone                                                    
     1) #401 Ray, Andrew                2) #376 Carver, Marcus            
     3) #418 Taybron, Justin 99         4) #425 Williams-Maybin, Antonio  
  2  Mobile                                                       
     1) #459 Whitton, Nathan            2) #432 Diamond, Joseph           
     3) #448 Rawson, Leith              4) #455 Taylor, Zachary           
  3  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #593 Beason, Jackson            2) #611 Johnson, J'Quen           
     3) #625 Tann, Malik                4) #600 Cronin, Will              
     5) #609 Hybarger, Isaac            6) #610 Johnson, Jaydon           
 
Event 128  Women Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Limestone                                                    
     1) #389 Hutson, Tiffany            2) #395 Mitchell, Alexis          
     3) #403 Reese, Miniya              4) #405 Rutto, Sarah              
  2  Mobile                                                       
     1) #435 Folse, Kaelyn              2) #445 Peterson, Angel           
     3) #452 Slocumb, Nichole           4) #457 Wells, Madelyn            
  3  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #618 McMillen, Nicole 97        2) #604 Furches, Alissa           
     3) #624 Stoklosa, Emily            4) #616 MacDonald, Kaitlyn        
     5) #626 Thomas, Deondra            6) #628 Wildman, Drew             
 
Event 131  Men High Jump College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    597 Boyd, Jamyson                 98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    374 Brooks, Devon                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    158 Contreras, Matt                  Embry-Riddle                
  4    382 Fareed, Naim                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5     60 Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     32 O'Brien, Abner                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7     35 Patel, Nish                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    412 Solomon-Bishop, Omari            Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     44 Watford, Quincy                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    184 Wijayasinha, Steva               Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11     78 Williams, Kelton                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 132  Women High Jump College-Platinum (15)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    370 Adams, Kishanda                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    673 Alofuokhai, Alexis               West Georgia, Ca            
  3     47 Battle, Moena                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    147 Beckwith, Ukeyvia                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    164 Glenn, Alexis                    Embry-Riddle                
  6    686 Haughton, Trisan                 West Georgia, Ca            
  7     23 Hurley, Meg                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    441 Jones, Azaria                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    556 McClellan, Alicia             97 Shorter, Rome, G            
 10     67 Morrison, Quamecha               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    620 Peters, Grace                 97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 12    621 Pruiett, Bailey                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 13    421 Ussery, Brantley                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    424 Whiteside, Reydiance             Limestone, Gaffn            
 15     76 Willams, Tiara                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 133  Men Pole Vault College-Platinum (13)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    148 Bertrand, Mark                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2      6 Brice, Mitchell                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3      9 Caldwell, Ethan                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    155 Cashdollar, Daniel               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    158 Contreras, Matt                  Embry-Riddle                
  6    109 Garcia, Ronald                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
  7     55 Harper, Dominic                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8     57 Heholt, Brent                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9     68 Nelson, Raquan                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    409 Smallwood, Ethan                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 11     40 Smith, Tucker                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 12    491 Woods, Austin                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 13     80 Wright, Tyson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 134  Women Pole Vault College-Platinum (10)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    675 Berriochoa, Paige                West Georgia, Ca            
  2     14 DeLacey, Kelley                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    383 Forfare, Alexandra               Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     56 Harris, Alexus                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    170 Keating, Tarra                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     26 LaSelva, Elizabeth               Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7     29 Lovelady, Hope                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    692 Moss, Faith                      West Georgia, Ca            
  9    557 Ortiz, Heather                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 10     34 Painter, Blair                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 135  Men Long Jump College-Platinum (18)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    588 Acklin, Jacob                 98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    591 Ashford, Kedar                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3     48 Beachem, JaQuaveon               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    597 Boyd, Jamyson                 98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    543 Cody, Marcus                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  6     51 Earls, JaiQuan                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    434 Edwards, Keldrick                Mobile, Mobile,             
  8     16 Fleming, Rory                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9     20 Greenhaw, Skyler                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    551 Jackson, Ratayvius               Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    579 McReynolds, Jeffrey              South Caroli                
 12     32 O'Brien, Abner                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13     70 Okwaraji, Caleb                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 14    178 Peters, Nick                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 15     73 Richardson, Jamaz                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 16    582 Seawright, Daniel                South Caroli                
 17     44 Watford, Quincy                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 18     80 Wright, Tyson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 136  Women Long Jump College-Platinum (25)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    674 Amey, China                      West Georgia, Ca            
  2    187 Barthell, Deja                   Emmanuel                    
  3     50 Brinson, Jonina                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    149 Brown, Daisha                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    430 Bryant, Makayla                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  6    193 Currie, Destiny                  Emmanuel                    
  7    680 Davis, Kennedy                   West Georgia, Ca            
  8    602 Day, I'Keriah                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    683 Foster, Andrea                   West Georgia, Ca            
 10    686 Haughton, Trisan                 West Georgia, Ca            
 11     22 Hill, Andrea                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
 12     23 Hurley, Meg                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13    365 Julia, Marialejandra             Life Univers, Ma            
 14    366 Keene, Monique                   Life Univers, Ma            
 15    442 Kendall, Chelsea                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 16    615 Lewis, Jayla                     Tusculum, Greenv            
 17    553 Long, Ansley                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 18     64 McKenzie, Jasmine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 19     65 McNeal, Christine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 20    445 Peterson, Angel                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 21    694 Roberts, Rolayo                  West Georgia, Ca            
 22    559 Robinson, Yamara                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 23    583 Tyler, Ars'Breana                South Caroli                
 24    564 Walker, Tishauna                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 25     76 Willams, Tiara                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 137  Men Triple Jump College-Platinum (9)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    381 Elerby, LaDante                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  2     20 Greenhaw, Skyler                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    551 Jackson, Ratayvius               Shorter, Rome, G            
  4     32 O'Brien, Abner                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    446 Petite, Antonio                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  6    399 Pierre, Tyler                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    208 Ramsey, Dikerrio                 Emmanuel                    
  8     73 Richardson, Jamaz                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    622 Rosalie, Yannick                 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 138  Women Triple Jump College-Platinum (16)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    430 Bryant, Makayla                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    377 Cheeseboro, Shandora             Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    683 Foster, Andrea                   West Georgia, Ca            
  4    166 Gray, Kortney                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     22 Hill, Andrea                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6     23 Hurley, Meg                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    442 Kendall, Chelsea                 Mobile, Mobile,             
  8     65 McNeal, Christine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    620 Peters, Grace                 97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 10    693 Peterson, Paige                  West Georgia, Ca            
 11    559 Robinson, Yamara                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 12    411 Smith, Jabrea                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 13    417 Tarlton, Madison                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    583 Tyler, Ars'Breana                South Caroli                
 15    422 Warner, Cailah                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 16    424 Whiteside, Reydiance             Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 139  Men Shot Put College-Platinum (22)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    568 Bandy, Elijah                    South Caroli                
  2      7 Brown, Antonio                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    291 Buckley, Vincent                 Fort Valley                 
  4    154 Carpenter, Zackary               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     10 Chandler-Cox, Jonathan           Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    544 Daniel, David                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  7    105 Dasher, Parker                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
  8    296 Dumas, Larry                     Fort Valley                 
  9    163 Farner, Zack                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10    547 Freeman, Corey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    550 Hicmon, Byers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 12     59 Holston, Sidney                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13    612 Johnson, Travis               95 Tusculum, Greenv            
 14    440 Jones, Anfernee                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 15    613 Lane, Zachary                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 16     32 O'Brien, Abner                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 17     71 Peters, Jeremiah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 18    178 Peters, Nick                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 19    447 Pittman, Gavin                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 20     39 Seraphine, Jeffrey               Berry, Mt. Berry            
 21    623 Sisto, Christian              97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 22     45 Woodward, Jed                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 140  Women Shot Put College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    360 Albright, Danielle               Life Univers, Ma            
  2      5 Bibbey, Rachel                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    540 Buckner, Paris                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    159 Coronado, Merari                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    194 Curtright, Alexandria            Emmanuel                    
  6    195 Davis, Toni                      Emmanuel                    
  7    603 Dunn, Dynah                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  8     53 Frederick, Antonya               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    571 Guthrie, Taylor                  South Caroli                
 10    436 Harper, Dajha                    Mobile, Mobile,             
 11    438 Hooks, LaKirstan                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 12    202 Jordan, Brianna                  Emmanuel                    
 13     27 Leggett, Genesis                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
 14    556 McClellan, Alicia             97 Shorter, Rome, G            
 15    691 Moses, Nya                       West Georgia, Ca            
 16    112 Ruck, Sarah                      Brewton-Park, Mo            
 17    697 Teknipp, Caitlin                 West Georgia, Ca            
 18    699 West, Hannah                     West Georgia, Ca            
 19    458 Whaley, Chrislyn                 Mobile, Mobile,             
 20     74 White, Akassja                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21     79 Williams, Runeshia               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 141  Men Weight Throw College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Brown, Antonio                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    291 Buckley, Vincent                 Fort Valley                 
  3    154 Carpenter, Zackary               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    544 Daniel, David                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    105 Dasher, Parker                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
  6    163 Farner, Zack                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    384 Foster, Tahj                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    547 Freeman, Corey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  9    385 Friday, Anthony                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    606 Grooms, Evan                     Tusculum, Greenv            
 11    169 Haynes, Michael                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    550 Hicmon, Byers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 13     59 Holston, Sidney                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 14    428 Mcilwain, Daquavis            92 Mcilwain-Daq                
 15    394 Minton, Desmond                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 16    397 Parker, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 17     71 Peters, Jeremiah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 18    623 Sisto, Christian              97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 19    410 Smith, Bennie                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 20    423 Wattley, Jahdiyah                Limestone, Gaffn            
 21     45 Woodward, Jed                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 142  Women Weight Throw College-Platinum (22)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    370 Adams, Kishanda                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  2      5 Bibbey, Rachel                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    540 Buckner, Paris                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    159 Coronado, Merari                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    380 Dowdell, Shanelle                Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     53 Frederick, Antonya               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    386 Gadsden, Skyler                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    387 Hill, Mekaiyah                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    573 Hunter, Keturah                  South Caroli                
 10    390 Johnson, Jade                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    391 Jones, Brenda                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 12     27 Leggett, Genesis                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13    556 McClellan, Alicia             97 Shorter, Rome, G            
 14    691 Moses, Nya                       West Georgia, Ca            
 15    581 Salone, Mikela                   South Caroli                
 16    406 Shaw, Tre'Anna                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 17    414 Stewart, Imone                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 18    415 Stokes, Lelia                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 19    697 Teknipp, Caitlin                 West Georgia, Ca            
 20    699 West, Hannah                     West Georgia, Ca            
 21     74 White, Akassja                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 22     79 Williams, Runeshia               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    493 Abdul, Ismail                    Savannah Sta                
  2    146 Ancar, Nehemiah                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     46 Bailey, Henrick                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    631 Banks, Kaylan                    University o                
  5    495 Bartee, Carlous                  Savannah Sta                
  6    220 Battat, Michael                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    225 Boye, Dylan                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    329 Brooks, Josiah                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    192 Collier, Kameron                 Emmanuel                    
 10    145 Eliezer, Oliver               98 Eliezer-Oliv                
 11    199 Guinn, Michael                   Emmanuel                    
 12    343 Jones, Jovan                  98 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    652 Jones, TreMichael                University o                
 14    133 Kelly, Kanei                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
 15    575 Kemp, Demek                      South Caroli                
 16    251 Kidd, Zion                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 17    654 Kirt, Irmon                      University o                
 18    256 Lewis, Mason                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 19    727 Little, Josh                     Western Caro, Cu            
 20    135 Omoregbe, Andrew                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 21    177 Paul, Revendy                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 22    208 Ramsey, Dikerrio                 Emmanuel                    
 23    354 Still, Cason                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 24    486 Stocks, Qua                      Reinhardt, Wales            
 25    416 Sumrell, Kelsia                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 26    420 Tyler, Caleb                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 27    212 Veasley, Devin                   Emmanuel                    
 28    490 Washington III, Luther           Reinhardt, Wales            
 29    140 Watson, Adarion                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 30    141 Wells-Shiver, Eric               Clayton Stat, Mo            
 31    491 Woods, Austin                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    460 Adams, Ricki-Chandler            Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    119 Allen, Tyra                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    187 Barthell, Deja                   Emmanuel                    
  4    222 Beltran, Sofia                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    121 Betty, Shockera                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6    461 Beyah, Samirah                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    223 Bland, Dani                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    224 Bondi, Rebekah                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    328 Brock, Kiley                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 10    496 Brown, Autumn                 99 Savannah Sta                
 11    149 Brown, Daisha                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    156 Chambers, Tamara                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    193 Currie, Destiny                  Emmanuel                    
 14    636 Daniels, Morgan                  University o                
 15    570 Dubose, LaQueena                 South Caroli                
 16    126 Elmore, Nia                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
 17    714 Gooden, Jazmine                  Western Caro, Cu            
 18    166 Gray, Kortney                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 19    716 Hampton, Ty-Leah                 Western Caro, Cu            
 20    649 Hughes, Danielle                 University o                
 21    246 Hunter, Amy                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 22     95 Jonah, Berlinda               98 Brenau, Gainesvi            
 23    248 Kastenberg, Emily                Emory, Atlanta,             
 24    255 Leventhal, Julia                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 25    728 Little, Mia                      Western Caro, Cu            
 26    477 Lyttle, Abigail                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 27     63 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade           Bethune-Cook, Da            
 28    731 McIntyre, Makaila                Western Caro, Cu            
 29    510 Morgan, Jada                     Savannah Sta                
 30     67 Morrison, Quamecha               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 31    268 Osei, Dilys                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 32    662 Palmer, Davia                    University o                
 33    485 Stanley, Jasmine                 Reinhardt, Wales            
 34    211 Teasley, Casandra                Emmanuel                    
 35    358 Truelove, Avery                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 36    519 William, Cayla                   Savannah Sta                
 37    584 Williams, Anyiah                 South Caroli                
 
Event 203  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    118 Adimu, Akanni                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    371 Allen, David                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    146 Ancar, Nehemiah                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    120 Askew, Tyler                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5     46 Bailey, Henrick                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    631 Banks, Kaylan                    University o                
  7    495 Bartee, Carlous                  Savannah Sta                
  8    188 Blake, James                     Emmanuel                    
  9    225 Boye, Dylan                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    329 Brooks, Josiah                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    330 Brooks, Justin                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    497 Brown, Nigel                     Savannah Sta                
 13      3 Burton, Christopher              Anderson (Sc, An            
 14    191 Calvin, Caeland                  Emmanuel                    
 15    465 Cook, Dezric                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 16    710 Dale, Devaniel                   Western Caro, Cu            
 17    145 Eliezer, Oliver               98 Eliezer-Oliv                
 18     52 Fair, Kareem                     Bethune-Cook                
 19    639 Farish, Timothy                  University o                
 20    127 Florence, Chris                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 21    197 Gonzalez, Jonathan               Emmanuel                    
 22    644 Goyco, Ishmael                   University o                
 23    199 Guinn, Michael                   Emmanuel                    
 24    388 Hollis, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 25    504 Houser-Cross, Andre              Savannah Sta                
 26    201 Jackson, Malik                   Emmanuel                    
 27    343 Jones, Jovan                  98 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 28    652 Jones, TreMichael                University o                
 29    723 Kiedy, Henry                     Western Caro, Cu            
 30    654 Kirt, Irmon                      University o                
 31    724 Lamont, Dakota                   Western Caro, Cu            
 32    346 Lenox, Teagan                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 33    727 Little, Josh                     Western Caro, Cu            
 34    656 Lowery, Bobby                    University o                
 35    393 McNeil, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 36    263 Mohseni, Aria                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 37    660 Montgomery, Victor               University o                
 38    479 Nelson, Dustin                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 39    177 Paul, Revendy                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 40    178 Peters, Nick                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 41    663 Pratcher, Shon                   University o                
 42    208 Ramsey, Dikerrio                 Emmanuel                    
 43    483 Richardson, James                Reinhardt, Wales            
 44    273 Rogin, Benjamin                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 45    209 Sartain, Ben                     Emmanuel                    
 46    407 Simmons, Joshua                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 47    484 Smith, Tramaine                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 48    413 Stalling, Nelson                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 49    354 Still, Cason                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 50    416 Sumrell, Kelsia                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 51    420 Tyler, Caleb                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 52    212 Veasley, Devin                   Emmanuel                    
 53    213 Walker, Demetrius                Emmanuel                    
 54    140 Watson, Adarion                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 55    215 Watson, Malik                    Emmanuel                    
 56    216 Watson, Tamarick                 Emmanuel                    
 57    141 Wells-Shiver, Eric               Clayton Stat, Mo            
 58    142 Williams, Eric                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 59     77 Williams, Jordan                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (53) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abrams, Aliyah                97 Abrams-Aliya                
  2    460 Adams, Ricki-Chandler            Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    119 Allen, Tyra                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    325 Allison, Jordan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5     81 Anjorin, Kanyisola               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    703 Arnaut, Dasha                    Western Caro, Cu            
  7    187 Barthell, Deja                   Emmanuel                    
  8    326 Beeler, Mikayla                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    222 Beltran, Sofia                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    121 Betty, Shockera                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    461 Beyah, Samirah                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 12    223 Bland, Dani                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 13    372 Bolden, Ly'Ric                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    328 Brock, Kiley                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 15    496 Brown, Autumn                 99 Savannah Sta                
 16    149 Brown, Daisha                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 17    375 Brown, Zawadi                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 18    152 Butts, Breona                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 19    377 Cheeseboro, Shandora             Limestone, Gaffn            
 20    636 Daniels, Morgan                  University o                
 21    711 Deliiser, Dominiq                Western Caro, Cu            
 22     89 Ekeanyanwu, Deborah              Brenau, Gainesvi            
 23    126 Elmore, Nia                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
 24    196 George, Ashley                   Emmanuel                    
 25    128 Glenn, Sierra                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 26    716 Hampton, Ty-Leah                 Western Caro, Cu            
 27    649 Hughes, Danielle                 University o                
 28    247 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn               Emory, Atlanta,             
 29    650 Jackson, Azariah                 University o                
 30     95 Jonah, Berlinda               98 Brenau, Gainesvi            
 31    248 Kastenberg, Emily                Emory, Atlanta,             
 32    250 Kazemi, Ayla                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 33    255 Leventhal, Julia                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 34    728 Little, Mia                      Western Caro, Cu            
 35    477 Lyttle, Abigail                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 36     99 McClendon, Tatiyana              Brenau, Gainesvi            
 37    510 Morgan, Jada                     Savannah Sta                
 38    100 Neal, Myia                       Brenau, Gainesvi            
 39    268 Osei, Dilys                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 40    662 Palmer, Davia                    University o                
 41    138 Radford, Jasmine                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 42    180 Roan, Kamri                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 43    275 Rosenblum, Michelle              Emory, Atlanta,             
 44    485 Stanley, Jasmine                 Reinhardt, Wales            
 45    357 Taylor, Lynna                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 46    211 Teasley, Casandra                Emmanuel                    
 47    358 Truelove, Avery                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 48    743 Whitehead, Kellsie               Western Caro, Cu            
 49    519 William, Cayla                   Savannah Sta                
 50    747 Woerner, Sally                   Western Caro, Cu            
 51    670 Woods, Erione                    University o                
 52    217 Wright, Alisha                   Emmanuel                    
 53    427 Yarber, Lyric                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    118 Adimu, Akanni                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    702 Andrade, Dylan                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3    185 Armstead, Ryan                   Emmanuel                    
  4    120 Askew, Tyler                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    188 Blake, James                     Emmanuel                    
  6    374 Brooks, Devon                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    330 Brooks, Justin                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    497 Brown, Nigel                     Savannah Sta                
  9    191 Calvin, Caeland                  Emmanuel                    
 10    334 Carter, Alex                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    376 Carver, Marcus                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    498 Copeland, Donterious             Savannah Sta                
 13    379 Culbreath, William               Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    500 Ellis-Foster, Morgan             Savannah Sta                
 15    382 Fareed, Naim                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 16    127 Florence, Chris                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 17    239 Fost, Liam                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 18    470 Gilstrap, Arius                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 19    197 Gonzalez, Jonathan               Emmanuel                    
 20    644 Goyco, Ishmael                   University o                
 21     54 Green, Randy                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 22    647 Herfurth, Bailey                 University o                
 23    340 Herzog, Jared                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 24    388 Hollis, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 25    504 Houser-Cross, Andre              Savannah Sta                
 26     60 Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook, Da            
 27    201 Jackson, Malik                   Emmanuel                    
 28    725 Lawson, Nick                     Western Caro, Cu            
 29    346 Lenox, Teagan                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 30    656 Lowery, Bobby                    University o                
 31    478 McDade, Samuel                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 32    393 McNeil, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 33    263 Mohseni, Aria                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 34     66 Moore, Jonathan                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 35    179 Pryor, Marcus                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 36    271 Rand, Alex                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 37    664 Robinson, Darius                 University o                
 38    209 Sartain, Ben                     Emmanuel                    
 39    210 Soto, Juan                       Emmanuel                    
 40    489 Vincent Jr., Brian               Reinhardt, Wales            
 41    215 Watson, Malik                    Emmanuel                    
 42    216 Watson, Tamarick                 Emmanuel                    
 43    518 Whitaker, Jordan                 Savannah Sta                
 44    142 Williams, Eric                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 45     77 Williams, Jordan                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abrams, Aliyah                97 Abrams-Aliya                
  2    147 Beckwith, Ukeyvia                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    326 Beeler, Mikayla                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    327 Boxall, Charlee                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    462 Braswell, Hanna                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    332 Buwalda, Emily                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    378 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka        Limestone, Gaffn            
  8     89 Ekeanyanwu, Deborah              Brenau, Gainesvi            
  9    503 Fuller, Oneillia              99 Savannah Sta                
 10    128 Glenn, Sierra                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    198 Gosnell, Priscilla               Emmanuel                    
 12     93 Griffin, Nia                  97 Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    130 Jackson, Chaviya                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 14    507 Jones, Carlandra              98 Savannah Sta                
 15    132 Kamara, Bianca                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 16    250 Kazemi, Ayla                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 17    653 Kirk, Jymeelah                   University o                
 18    476 Lalo, Pam                        Reinhardt, Wales            
 19     62 Lea, Tshikaya                 91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 20    395 Mitchell, Alexis                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 21    512 Quarterman, Tyneshia             Savannah Sta                
 22    138 Radford, Jasmine                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 23    101 Reese, Jasmine                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 24    275 Rosenblum, Michelle              Emory, Atlanta,             
 25    670 Woods, Erione                    University o                
 
Event 207  Men 800 Meter Run College-Gold (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    492 Abbkar, Abbas                    Savannah Sta                
  2    701 Albrecht, Caleb                  Western Caro, Cu            
  3    186 Bangura, Sulaimane               Emmanuel                    
  4    153 Carpenter, Andrew                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    334 Carter, Alex                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    521 Chinwendu, Bayete                Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    524 DuToit, Pieter                   Scad Atlanta, At            
  8    336 Eagleson, Caleb                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    715 Greer, Miles                     Western Caro, Cu            
 10    338 Guthrey, Casey                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    200 Hargrove, Ethan                  Emmanuel                    
 12    168 Hart, Drew                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    340 Herzog, Jared                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 14     60 Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook, Da            
 15    475 Jordan, Robert                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 16    527 Logan, Gabriel                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 17     66 Moore, Jonathan                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 18    204 Morgan, Jake                     Emmanuel                    
 19    396 Morrison, Ethan                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 20    351 Ponce, Moises                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 21    401 Ray, Andrew                      Limestone, Gaffn            
 22    530 Ray, John                        Scad Atlanta, At            
 23    139 Reddick, Keldren                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 24    532 Smith, Jaylon                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 25    533 Starks, Brent                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 26    182 Walker, Bryce                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 27    214 Ward, DaMonte                    Emmanuel                    
 28    286 Wilhelm, Robert                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 29    143 Witherspoon, Travet              Clayton Stat, Mo            
 
Event 208  Women 800 Meter Run College-Gold (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     82 Ashworth, Keri                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2    219 Balsalobre, Karla             99 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    633 Bochard, Kira                    University o                
  4    327 Boxall, Charlee                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    122 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6      2 Bridges, Morgan                  Anderson (Sc, An            
  7    190 Broome, Carliann                 Emmanuel                    
  8    117 Bryan, Cayce                  96 Bryan-Cayce-                
  9    709 Bryant, D'Amani                  Western Caro, Cu            
 10    332 Buwalda, Emily                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    333 Carpenter, Amy                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12     86 Clark, Gloria                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    307 Dew, Megan                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 14    242 Henry, Caroline                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 15     58 Hodnett, Tatyana                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 16    243 Hoekendijk, Olivia            99 Emory, Atlanta,             
 17    342 Irvine, Kendra                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 18     61 Joe, Asia                        Bethune-Cook, Da            
 19    172 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole             Embry-Riddle, Da            
 20     62 Lea, Tshikaya                 91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21    726 Lingard, Kaitlyn                 Western Caro, Cu            
 22     98 Lowe, Elizabeth                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
 23    175 Metcalfe, Kristen                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 24    732 Nikolaou, Christina              Western Caro, Cu            
 25    403 Reese, Miniya                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 26    481 Rensel, Shelby                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 27    482 Rice, Savanah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 28    531 Robinson, Gabbrielle             Scad Atlanta, At            
 29    278 Shah, Radhika                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 30    353 Smith, Audrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 31    281 Steiner, Nicole                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 32    359 Umbarger, Becca                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 
Event 209  Men 1 Mile Run College-Gold (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    492 Abbkar, Abbas                    Savannah Sta                
  2    630 Audiss, Thor                     University o                
  3     49 Berryhill, Cameron               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    706 Bostian, Jordan                  Western Caro, Cu            
  5    463 Brennan, Austin                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    229 Campbell, Alex                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    521 Chinwendu, Bayete                Scad Atlanta, At            
  8    161 Dietz, Stephen                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    524 DuToit, Pieter                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 10    336 Eagleson, Caleb                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    241 Gornbein, Chase                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    645 Graham, Seth                     University o                
 13    338 Guthrey, Casey                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 14    200 Hargrove, Ethan                  Emmanuel                    
 15    311 Hasse, Will                      Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 16    471 Helfrich, Jackson                Reinhardt, Wales            
 17    651 Johnson, Michael                 University o                
 18    249 Kattenberg, Egan                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 19    344 Kelton, Thomas                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 20    260 Litle, Greg                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 21    527 Logan, Gabriel                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 22    204 Morgan, Jake                     Emmanuel                    
 23    265 Moxham, Tommy                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 24    511 Pack, Cameron                    Savannah Sta                
 25     72 Petty, Deandre                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 26    351 Ponce, Moises                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 27    530 Ray, John                        Scad Atlanta, At            
 28    734 Robakiewicz, Tyler               Western Caro, Cu            
 29    276 Rosenfeld, Jonathan              Emory, Atlanta,             
 30    665 Royster, Jake                    University o                
 31    513 Sessoms, Terrence                Savannah Sta                
 32    666 Shelton, Andrew                  University o                
 33    532 Smith, Jaylon                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 34    533 Starks, Brent                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 35    356 Tabor, Ben                       Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 36    418 Taybron, Justin               99 Limestone, Gaffn            
 37    181 Too, Lelei                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 38    214 Ward, DaMonte                    Emmanuel                    
 39    183 Warren, Calahan                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 40    425 Williams-Maybin, Antonio         Limestone, Gaffn            
 41    671 Woods, William                   University o                
 
Event 210  Women 1 Mile Run College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    629 Anderson, Ashlie                 University o                
  2    218 Andrews, Maeve                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    305 Aumer, Brooke                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  4    633 Bochard, Kira                    University o                
  5    327 Boxall, Charlee                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    230 Carlson, Talia                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    333 Carpenter, Amy                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    124 Catala, Carla                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    144 Dickey, Faith                 99 Dickey-Faith                
 10    234 Durfee, Abby                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    162 Edens, Sarah                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12    337 Fell, Lily                       Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    643 Gonzales, Taylor                 University o                
 14     92 Gordon, Felicia                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
 15    341 Hodges, Madison                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 16    389 Hutson, Tiffany                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 17    134 Kosgei, Lynnet                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 18    172 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole             Embry-Riddle, Da            
 19    173 Levine, Marina                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 20    348 Logan, Hernandez                 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 21    730 Martin, Shawnda                  Western Caro, Cu            
 22    264 Morris, Ana                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 23    531 Robinson, Gabbrielle             Scad Atlanta, At            
 24    353 Smith, Audrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 25    359 Umbarger, Becca                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 26    289 Zeissner, Ileana                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 
Event 211  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    672 Adkins, Thomas                   West Georgia, Ca            
  2    494 Atakilti, Sahlu                  Savannah Sta                
  3    373 Bostic, Jacob                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    125 Czerniak, Zach                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    684 Giammarco, Jacob                 West Georgia, Ca            
  6    129 Higginbotham, Riley              Clayton Stat, Mo            
  7    252 Kliewer, Andrew                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    528 Monzon, Adrian                   Scad Atlanta, At            
  9    136 Ortiz, Evan                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
 10    137 Polk, Ryan                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    402 Reckemeier, Nils                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    567 Silliman, Brennan             98 Silliman-Bre                
 13    487 Taylor, Warren                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 14    419 Timmerman, Charles               Limestone, Gaffn            
 15    741 Tucker, Justin                   Western Caro, Cu            
 16    698 Turner, Parks                    West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 212  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    520 Babeu, Olivia                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  2    221 Beavers, Heather                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3     83 Braz, Bianca                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4     85 Cheruyot, Fancy                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    522 Clarke, Katie                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  6    234 Durfee, Abby                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    335 Duvall, Lacey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    235 Dwier, Christina                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  9      4 Evans, Olivia                    Anderson (Sc, An            
 10    469 Gerdes, Melanie                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 11    642 Glass, Justine                   University o                
 12    240 Goodman, Elayna                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 13    648 Hooper, Lauren                   University o                
 14    245 Hughes, Meredith                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    526 Kearney, Emily                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 16    134 Kosgei, Lynnet                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 17    254 Lesslauer, Paige                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 18    257 Li, Amanda                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 19    261 Martin, Susie                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 20    657 McCaleb, Payton                  University o                
 21    350 Moore, Blakely                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 22    400 Plummer, Mikayla                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 23    270 Powell, Tru                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 24    205 Putnam, Erin                     Emmanuel                    
 25    405 Rutto, Sarah                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 26    102 Sifontes, Giovanna               Brenau, Gainesvi            
 27    279 Slade, Kaylee                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 28    280 Spiezio, Tori                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 29    740 Trotter, Lindsey                 Western Caro, Cu            
 30    282 Verfurth, Dyess                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 
Event 213  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    189 Boomer, Will                     Emmanuel                    
  2    226 Breeden, Tyler                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    151 Bullock, Shaun                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    157 Cheluget, Brian                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    160 Dennehy, John                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    468 Diaz, Jose                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    638 Evans, Josh                      University o                
  8    237 Fan, Ryan                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    640 Franklin, Evan                   University o                
 10    641 Givan, Andrew                    University o                
 11    525 Golema, Max                      Scad Atlanta, At            
 12    171 Kemp, Noah                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    392 Kennedy, Will                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    203 Lamar, Juwan                     Emmanuel                    
 15    174 McKenna, Paul                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 16    509 Mohamed, Suhieb                  Savannah Sta                
 17    661 Myers, Zachary                   University o                
 18    567 Silliman, Brennan             98 Silliman-Bre                
 19    534 Terault, Austin                  Scad Atlanta, At            
 20    517 Tewolde, Ermias                  Savannah Sta                
 21    284 Whetstone, Jack                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 22    535 Willette, Dax                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 23    669 Wilson, Zane                     University o                
 
Event 214  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    150 Buck, Kaitlyn                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    635 Colacicco, Taylor                University o                
  3    523 Demerjian, Kalie                 Scad Atlanta, At            
  4    165 Gray, Josie                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    167 Hakamaa, Mikaela                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    529 Mullen, Maddie                   Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    176 Orr, Alex                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    206 Quarles, Alexa                   Emmanuel                    
  9    207 Rainey, Kaylynn                  Emmanuel                    
 10    280 Spiezio, Tori                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    624 Stoklosa, Emily                  Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    185 Armstead, Ryan                   Emmanuel                    
  2    192 Collier, Kameron                 Emmanuel                    
  3    236 Elm, Noah                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    717 Hires, Kevin                     Western Caro, Cu            
  5    721 Jones, Devyn                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    574 Jones, James                     South Caroli                
  7    722 Jones, Mike                      Western Caro, Cu            
  8    576 Kennedy, Moses                   South Caroli                
  9    579 McReynolds, Jeffrey              South Caroli                
 10    660 Montgomery, Victor               University o                
 11    479 Nelson, Dustin                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 12     70 Okwaraji, Caleb                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13    179 Pryor, Marcus                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    273 Rogin, Benjamin                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    213 Walker, Demetrius                Emmanuel                    
 16    746 Wilson, J'Len                    Western Caro, Cu            
 17     80 Wright, Tyson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    325 Allison, Jordan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2     81 Anjorin, Kanyisola               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    703 Arnaut, Dasha                    Western Caro, Cu            
  4    222 Beltran, Sofia                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    377 Cheeseboro, Shandora             Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     87 Daniels, Ayana                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  7    232 Davis, Gabrielle                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    196 George, Ashley                   Emmanuel                    
  9    714 Gooden, Jazmine                  Western Caro, Cu            
 10    166 Gray, Kortney                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    313 High, Olympia                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 12     97 Love, Taylor                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13     67 Morrison, Quamecha               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 14    100 Neal, Myia                       Brenau, Gainesvi            
 15    268 Osei, Dilys                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 16    180 Roan, Kamri                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 17    735 Scott, Marisa                    Western Caro, Cu            
 18    357 Taylor, Lynna                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 19    742 Warren, Jaelyn                   Western Caro, Cu            
 20     75 Whitfield, Najah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21     76 Willams, Tiara                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 22    217 Wright, Alisha                   Emmanuel                    
 
Event 219  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #66 Moore, Jonathan             2) #60 Jackson, Christopher       
     3) #77 Williams, Jordan            4) #72 Petty, Deandre             
  2  Clayton State                                                
     1) #142 Williams, Eric             2) #120 Askew, Tyler              
     3) #127 Florence, Chris            4) #143 Witherspoon, Travet       
  3  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #153 Carpenter, Andrew          2) #168 Hart, Drew                
     3) #181 Too, Lelei                 4) #182 Walker, Bryce             
  4  Emory                                                        
     1) #273 Rogin, Benjamin            2) #286 Wilhelm, Robert           
     3) #271 Rand, Alex                 4) #239 Fost, Liam                
     5) #263 Mohseni, Aria              6)                                
  5  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #470 Gilstrap, Arius            2) #489 Vincent Jr., Brian        
     3) #475 Jordan, Robert             4) #478 McDade, Samuel            
  6  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #644 Goyco, Ishmael             2) #647 Herfurth, Bailey          
     3) #660 Montgomery, Victor         4) #652 Jones, TreMichael         
     5) #654 Kirt, Irmon                6) #656 Lowery, Bobby             
 
Event 220  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #61 Joe, Asia                   2) #62 Lea, Tshikaya 91           
     3) #69 Nichols, Monae'             4) #58 Hodnett, Tatyana           
  2  Brenau                                                       
     1) #100 Neal, Myia                 2) #89 Ekeanyanwu, Deborah        
     3) #93 Griffin, Nia 97             4) #87 Daniels, Ayana             
     5) #99 McClendon, Tatiyana         6) #81 Anjorin, Kanyisola         
  3  Clayton State                                                
     1) #130 Jackson, Chaviya           2) #126 Elmore, Nia               
     3) #132 Kamara, Bianca             4) #138 Radford, Jasmine          
  4  Clayton State  'B'                                           
     1) #128 Glenn, Sierra              2) #121 Betty, Shockera           
     3) #122 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel          4) #124 Catala, Carla             
  5  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #156 Chambers, Tamara           2) #162 Edens, Sarah              
     3) #172 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole       4) #149 Brown, Daisha             
  6  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #460 Adams, Ricki-Chandler      2) #462 Braswell, Hanna           
     3) #482 Rice, Savanah              4) #481 Rensel, Shelby            
  7  Savannah State                                               
     1) #503 Fuller, Oneillia 99        2) #512 Quarterman, Tyneshia      
     3) #514 Sewell, Jaylen 99          4) #507 Jones, Carlandra 98       
     5) #519 William, Cayla             6) #510 Morgan, Jada              
  8  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #636 Daniels, Morgan            2) #653 Kirk, Jymeelah            
     3) #650 Jackson, Azariah           4) #670 Woods, Erione             
     5) #633 Bochard, Kira              6) #643 Gonzales, Taylor          
  9  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #743 Whitehead, Kellsie         2) #747 Woerner, Sally            
     3) #711 Deliiser, Dominiq          4) #703 Arnaut, Dasha             
     5) #716 Hampton, Ty-Leah           6)                                
 
Event 227  Men Distance Medley College-Gold (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton State                                                
     1) #137 Polk, Ryan                 2) #129 Higginbotham, Riley       
     3) #136 Ortiz, Evan                4) #139 Reddick, Keldren          
  2  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #181 Too, Lelei                 2) #177 Paul, Revendy             
     3) #161 Dietz, Stephen             4) #183 Warren, Calahan           
     5) #153 Carpenter, Andrew          6) #168 Hart, Drew                
  3  Emory                                                        
     1) #249 Kattenberg, Egan           2) #241 Gornbein, Chase           
     3) #276 Rosenfeld, Jonathan        4) #231 Cox, John                 
  4  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #229 Campbell, Alex             2) #262 McCartney, Jason 95       
     3) #260 Litle, Greg                4) #238 Fedec, Stephen            
  5  Savannah State                                               
     1) #492 Abbkar, Abbas              2) #500 Ellis-Foster, Morgan      
     3) #511 Pack, Cameron              4) #513 Sessoms, Terrence         
     5) #502 Franklin, Malik            6) #504 Houser-Cross, Andre       
  6  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #645 Graham, Seth               2) #664 Robinson, Darius          
     3) #647 Herfurth, Bailey           4) #651 Johnson, Michael          
     5) #630 Audiss, Thor               6) #644 Goyco, Ishmael            
  7  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #706 Bostian, Jordan            2) #725 Lawson, Nick              
     3) #701 Albrecht, Caleb            4) #734 Robakiewicz, Tyler        
     5) #702 Andrade, Dylan             6)                                
 
Event 228  Women Distance Medley College-Gold (5)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #173 Levine, Marina             2) #147 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         
     3) #175 Metcalfe, Kristen          4) #162 Edens, Sarah              
  2  Emory                                                        
     1) #264 Morris, Ana                2) #272 Rodriguez, Lauren         
     3) #281 Steiner, Nicole            4) #218 Andrews, Maeve            
  3  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #230 Carlson, Talia             2) #219 Balsalobre, Karla 99      
     3) #228 Burgess, Jordan            4) #289 Zeissner, Ileana          
     5) #250 Kazemi, Ayla               6)                                
  4  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #642 Glass, Justine             2) #629 Anderson, Ashlie          
     3) #633 Bochard, Kira              4) #643 Gonzales, Taylor          
     5) #636 Daniels, Morgan            6) #653 Kirk, Jymeelah            
  5  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #726 Lingard, Kaitlyn           2) #711 Deliiser, Dominiq         
     3) #709 Bryant, D'Amani            4) #732 Nikolaou, Christina       
 
Event 231  Men High Jump College-Gold (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    158 Contreras, Matt                  Embry-Riddle                
  2    467 Davis, Sam                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    637 Davison, Henry                   University o                
  4    339 Hansen, Evan                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    244 Hu, Charlie                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  6     60 Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    133 Kelly, Kanei                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  8    135 Omoregbe, Andrew                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    736 Snead, Khadevis                  Western Caro, Cu            
 10    486 Stocks, Qua                      Reinhardt, Wales            
 11    184 Wijayasinha, Steva               Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12     78 Williams, Kelton                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13    746 Wilson, J'Len                    Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 232  Women High Jump College-Gold (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    325 Allison, Jordan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2     81 Anjorin, Kanyisola               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3     47 Battle, Moena                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    331 Buttolph, Hannah                 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    232 Davis, Gabrielle                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  6     89 Ekeanyanwu, Deborah              Brenau, Gainesvi            
  7    503 Fuller, Oneillia              99 Savannah Sta                
  8     90 Gaudlock, Destiny                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  9    164 Glenn, Alexis                    Embry-Riddle                
 10    646 Harrison, Mykayla                University o                
 11    720 James, Autumn                    Western Caro, Cu            
 12    131 Johnson, Destiny                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 13    258 Lindo, Nyla                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    733 Parker, Ashley                   Western Caro, Cu            
 15    735 Scott, Marisa                    Western Caro, Cu            
 16    357 Taylor, Lynna                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 17    742 Warren, Jaelyn                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 233  Men Pole Vault College-Gold (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    148 Bertrand, Mark                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    634 Brechbiel, Alex                  University o                
  3    155 Cashdollar, Daniel               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    158 Contreras, Matt                  Embry-Riddle                
  5    713 Ginley, Corey                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6     55 Harper, Dominic                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    659 Mitchell, Wil                    University o                
  8     68 Nelson, Raquan                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    322 Simpson, Scott                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    210 Soto, Juan                       Emmanuel                    
 11    355 Surman, Daniel                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    668 Tidwell, Kyle                    University o                
 13     80 Wright, Tyson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 234  Women Pole Vault College-Gold (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    707 Breden, Meghan                   Western Caro, Cu            
  2    227 Breitowich, Andi                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3     84 Button, Anita                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4     87 Daniels, Ayana                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    712 Drummonds, Kinley                Western Caro, Cu            
  6     91 Gill, Haley                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  7    310 Hanegan, Katie                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8     56 Harris, Alexus                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    342 Irvine, Kendra                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 10    170 Keating, Tarra                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    345 Kincer, Kaitlynn                 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    259 Liss, Dara                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 13     97 Love, Taylor                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
 14    658 McDaniel, Erin                   University o                
 15    319 Rowan, Alicia                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 16    277 Saridakis, Isabel                Emory, Atlanta,             
 17    321 Sergeant, Erica                  Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 18    516 Sizemore, Kourtney               Savannah Sta                
 19    323 Smith, Jada                   99 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 20    324 Steele, Allison                  Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 21    288 Yuder, Erin                   98 Emory, Atlanta,             
 
Event 235  Men Long Jump College-Gold (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    220 Battat, Michael                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  2     48 Beachem, JaQuaveon               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    329 Brooks, Josiah                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    467 Davis, Sam                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    637 Davison, Henry                   University o                
  6     51 Earls, JaiQuan                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    381 Elerby, LaDante                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    382 Fareed, Naim                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    639 Farish, Timothy                  University o                
 10    502 Franklin, Malik                  Savannah Sta                
 11    717 Hires, Kevin                     Western Caro, Cu            
 12    244 Hu, Charlie                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 13    719 Huitt, Dijoun                    Western Caro, Cu            
 14    506 James, Laron                     Savannah Sta                
 15    251 Kidd, Zion                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 16    729 Lyons, Nicholas                  Western Caro, Cu            
 17    178 Peters, Nick                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 18    399 Pierre, Tyler                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 19    663 Pratcher, Shon                   University o                
 
Event 236  Women Long Jump College-Gold (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    325 Allison, Jordan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    326 Beeler, Mikayla                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    632 Belue, Kaitlyn                   University o                
  4    121 Betty, Shockera                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    224 Bondi, Rebekah                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  6     50 Brinson, Jonina                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    149 Brown, Daisha                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    331 Buttolph, Hannah                 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    377 Cheeseboro, Shandora             Limestone, Gaffn            
 10     87 Daniels, Ayana                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    232 Davis, Gabrielle                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    499 Devert, Ashley                98 Savannah Sta                
 13    714 Gooden, Jazmine                  Western Caro, Cu            
 14    646 Harrison, Mykayla                University o                
 15    246 Hunter, Amy                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 16    314 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis             Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 17    247 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn               Emory, Atlanta,             
 18    505 Jackson, Bryshea                 Savannah Sta                
 19    131 Johnson, Destiny                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 20    132 Kamara, Bianca                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 21    728 Little, Mia                      Western Caro, Cu            
 22    731 McIntyre, Makaila                Western Caro, Cu            
 23     64 McKenzie, Jasmine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 24     65 McNeal, Christine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 25    100 Neal, Myia                       Brenau, Gainesvi            
 26     69 Nichols, Monae'                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 27    398 Pickens, Dea'Sha                 Limestone                   
 28    735 Scott, Marisa                    Western Caro, Cu            
 29    514 Sewell, Jaylen                99 Savannah Sta                
 30    411 Smith, Jabrea                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 31    357 Taylor, Lynna                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 32    358 Truelove, Avery                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 33    422 Warner, Cailah                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 34    742 Warren, Jaelyn                   Western Caro, Cu            
 35    424 Whiteside, Reydiance             Limestone, Gaffn            
 36     76 Willams, Tiara                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 37    744 Willard, Erin                    Western Caro, Cu            
 38    748 Woods, Jada                      Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 237  Men Triple Jump College-Gold (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    329 Brooks, Josiah                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    498 Copeland, Donterious             Savannah Sta                
  3    637 Davison, Henry                   University o                
  4    639 Farish, Timothy                  University o                
  5    502 Franklin, Malik                  Savannah Sta                
  6    717 Hires, Kevin                     Western Caro, Cu            
  7    244 Hu, Charlie                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    719 Huitt, Dijoun                    Western Caro, Cu            
  9    474 Johnson, Nick                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    725 Lawson, Nick                     Western Caro, Cu            
 11    729 Lyons, Nicholas                  Western Caro, Cu            
 12    663 Pratcher, Shon                   University o                
 13     73 Richardson, Jamaz                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 14    736 Snead, Khadevis                  Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump College-Gold (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    632 Belue, Kaitlyn                   University o                
  2    121 Betty, Shockera                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3     50 Brinson, Jonina                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    499 Devert, Ashley                98 Savannah Sta                
  5     90 Gaudlock, Destiny                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    646 Harrison, Mykayla                University o                
  7    312 Henry, Da'Yona                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    246 Hunter, Amy                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    505 Jackson, Bryshea                 Savannah Sta                
 10    720 James, Autumn                    Western Caro, Cu            
 11    131 Johnson, Destiny                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
 12    258 Lindo, Nyla                      Emory, Atlanta,             
 13    554 McClain, Aspen                   Shorter, Rome, G            
 14     99 McClendon, Tatiyana              Brenau, Gainesvi            
 15    731 McIntyre, Makaila                Western Caro, Cu            
 16     65 McNeal, Christine                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 17    266 Natole, Natalie                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 18     69 Nichols, Monae'                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 19    398 Pickens, Dea'Sha                 Limestone                   
 20    274 Rosenberger, Darby               Emory, Atlanta,             
 21    358 Truelove, Avery                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 22    744 Willard, Erin                    Western Caro, Cu            
 23    748 Woods, Jada                      Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 239  Men Shot Put College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    304 Anderson, Drew                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2    704 Bennett, Mac                     Western Caro, Cu            
  3    306 Blalock, Tyler                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  4    708 Brown, Mateius                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    154 Carpenter, Zackary               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    163 Farner, Zack                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    384 Foster, Tahj                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    385 Friday, Anthony                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    309 Grady, Quan                      Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    472 Hodgins, Andrew                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 11     59 Holston, Sidney                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    718 Hughes, Daryn                    Western Caro, Cu            
 13    473 Ivester, Carson                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 14    253 Lembersky, Zachary               Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    315 McConville, Chuck                Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 16    316 McKune, Daniel                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 17    394 Minton, Desmond                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 18    480 Paolozzi, Jonathan               Reinhardt, Wales            
 19    397 Parker, Devin                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 20     71 Peters, Jeremiah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21    410 Smith, Bennie                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 22    667 Smitherman, Tyler                University o                
 23    737 Stanley, Jay                     Western Caro, Cu            
 24    738 Stehling, Chase                  Western Caro, Cu            
 25    488 Teasley, Trey                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 26    749 Wright, Dakota                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 240  Women Shot Put College-Gold (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    370 Adams, Kishanda                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  2     81 Anjorin, Kanyisola               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    705 Blackmon, Alisha                 Western Caro, Cu            
  4    123 Campbell, Abigail                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5     86 Clark, Gloria                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    159 Coronado, Merari                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    466 Crawford, Logan                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    308 Douglas, Megan                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    233 Dreffs, Kora                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 10     53 Frederick, Antonya               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    386 Gadsden, Skyler                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 12     92 Gordon, Felicia                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    571 Guthrie, Taylor                  South Caroli                
 14    387 Hill, Mekaiyah                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 15     94 Ireland, Chloe                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 16    390 Johnson, Jade                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 17    391 Jones, Brenda                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 18     96 Joseph, Deeanna                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
 19    170 Keating, Tarra                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 20    655 Lee, April                       University o                
 21    347 Lewis, Faith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 22    508 Lodge, Kanani                    Savannah Sta                
 23    349 Meek, Autumn                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 24    318 Pileckaite, Greta                Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 25    269 Potokar, Gracie                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 26    404 Roher, Aidan                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 27    320 Seldon, Nia                      Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 28    406 Shaw, Tre'Anna                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 29    352 Sims, Camilla                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 30    414 Stewart, Imone                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 31    739 Tabor, Lesleigh                  Western Caro, Cu            
 32    283 Wagner, Paris                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 33     74 White, Akassja                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 34    285 Wilburn, Leelah                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 35    287 Wilker, Greta                 97 Emory, Atlanta,             
 36     79 Williams, Runeshia               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 37    745 Williams, Simone                 Western Caro, Cu            
 38    750 Yarborough, Amy                  Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 241  Men Weight Throw College-Gold (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    304 Anderson, Drew                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2    704 Bennett, Mac                     Western Caro, Cu            
  3    306 Blalock, Tyler                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  4    708 Brown, Mateius                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    154 Carpenter, Zackary               Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    163 Farner, Zack                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    309 Grady, Quan                      Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    169 Haynes, Michael                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    472 Hodgins, Andrew                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 10     59 Holston, Sidney                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    718 Hughes, Daryn                    Western Caro, Cu            
 12    473 Ivester, Carson                  Reinhardt, Wales            
 13    253 Lembersky, Zachary               Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    315 McConville, Chuck                Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 15    316 McKune, Daniel                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 16    480 Paolozzi, Jonathan               Reinhardt, Wales            
 17     71 Peters, Jeremiah                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 18    667 Smitherman, Tyler                University o                
 19    737 Stanley, Jay                     Western Caro, Cu            
 20    738 Stehling, Chase                  Western Caro, Cu            
 21    749 Wright, Dakota                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 242  Women Weight Throw College-Gold (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    705 Blackmon, Alisha                 Western Caro, Cu            
  2    123 Campbell, Abigail                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    159 Coronado, Merari                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    308 Douglas, Megan                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  5     88 Edmonds, Peyton                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6     53 Frederick, Antonya               Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    573 Hunter, Keturah                  South Caroli                
  8     94 Ireland, Chloe                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  9     96 Joseph, Deeanna                  Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10    655 Lee, April                       University o                
 11    347 Lewis, Faith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    349 Meek, Autumn                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    317 Mincey, Kiana                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 14    267 Okafor, Kemdi                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    318 Pileckaite, Greta                Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 16    320 Seldon, Nia                      Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 17    515 Shears, Faith                    Savannah Sta                
 18    352 Sims, Camilla                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 19    739 Tabor, Lesleigh                  Western Caro, Cu            
 20    283 Wagner, Paris                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 21     74 White, Akassja                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 22    285 Wilburn, Leelah                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 23     79 Williams, Runeshia               Bethune-Cook, Da            
 24    745 Williams, Simone                 Western Caro, Cu            
 25    750 Yarborough, Amy                  Western Caro, Cu