Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2018 04:46 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1500 Abdul-Mateen, Myles           17 Abdul-Mateen                
  2   2132 Adams, Remington              14 Need 4 Speed                
  3   1534 Alvarez Jr, Alan              17 Alvarez Jr-A                
  4   1823 Barrow, Jordan                16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  5   1625 Berdin, Terry                    Berdin-Terry                
  6   1626 Berdin, Terry                 18 Berdin-Terry                
  7   2383 Biggers, Amare                15 Trial By Fir, Na            
  8   2316 Booker, Brandon               17 St John's Co                
  9   1644 Boykin, Marcellus             17 Boykin-Marce                
 10   1655 Bromfield, Emmanuel           16 Bromfield-Em                
 11   1765 Brown, Christopher            17 Empire Athle, Ga            
 12   1766 Brown, Kesean                 15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 13   2305 Browning, Joshua              18 Sprint Athle, At            
 14   1660 Bryant, Chad                  14 Bryant-Chad-                
 15   1661 Bryant, Spencer               14 Bryant-Spenc                
 16   2220 Bundy, Reece                  16 Real Trainin, He            
 17   1690 Burr, Chase                   17 Creekview Yo, Ca            
 18   1790 Cadena, Devin                 18 FK Elite, Denver            
 19   2325 Calderon, Steve                  Success Acad, Ne            
 20   2076 Cannon, Rodney                18 Michigan All, Yp            
 21   1824 Carter, Jaden                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 22   1825 Carter, Jayden                17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 23   1667 Cavazos, Lejond               17 Cavazos-Lejo                
 24   2326 Chamblee, Brandon                Success Acad, Ne            
 25   2253 Clemons, Jamal                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 26   2078 Cunningham, Cortez            17 Michigan All, Yp            
 27   1699 Davis, Jimmy                  15 Davis-Jimmy-                
 28   1712 Drayton, Kyle                 17 Drayton-Kyle                
 29   1725 Edwards Jr, Eric              18 Edwards Jr-E                
 30   2046 Ellington, Dawson             16 Marietta Tra, ke            
 31   2254 Engeseth, Logan               18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 32   2390 Faulcon, Gabriel                 University S, Na            
 33   1819 George, Kingston              17 George-Kings                
 34   2307 Gilmore, Blake                16 Sprint Athle, At            
 35   1793 Gordon, Zion                  17 FK Elite, Denver            
 36   1942 Gragg II, Terrence            17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 37   2414 Greene, Isaiah                   West Side, Newar            
 38   2080 Hall, Cobey                   17 Michigan All, Yp            
 39   1795 Harris, Cameron               16 FK Elite, Denver            
 40   1566 Harrison, Warren              15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 41   1887 Hart, Devan                   16 Hart-Devan-U                
 42   2085 Hart, Devan                      Middle Georg, Wa            
 43   1945 Holden, Brysen                15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 44   1846 Holmes Jr, Junias             17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 45   2391 Hong, Elijah                     University S, Na            
 46   1827 Hurt, Kerrell                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 47   1956 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Jackson-Kelv                
 48   1771 Jackson, Markevus             14 Empire Athle, Ga            
 49   2392 Jacobs, Tyler                    University S, Na            
 50   1803 Johnson, Justin               18 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
 51   1983 Jones, Grandon                17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 52   1965 Jones, Zachary                18 Jones-Zachar                
 53   1966 Joseph, Justus                14 Joseph-Justu                
 54   2259 Keane, Patrick                16 Rss Athletic, Du            
 55   2260 Keller, Cedric                17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 56   1878 Kelly, Anari                  19 Handz Down T, Co            
 57   2308 Laster III, Joseph            17 Sprint Athle, At            
 58   1990 Lawson, Gatlin                17 Lawson-Gatli                
 59   2082 Lewis, Jaylen                 17 Michigan All, Yp            
 60   1985 Linebarger, J'Von             14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 61   1828 Lowe, Jonovan                    Georgia Elit, Li            
 62   2393 Lutes, Daniel                    University S, Na            
 63   1925 Marelid, Charles                 Img Academy, Bra            
 64   2058 Marshall, Myles               17 Marshall-Myl                
 65   1914 McDuffie, Aidan               14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 66   2053 Mini, Kuunemuebari            18 Marietta Tra, ke            
 67   1543 Mitchell, Xavius              18 Arabia Mount, GA            
 68   2127 Muhammad, Hanif               16 Muhammad-Han                
 69   2224 Nash III, Frank               18 Real Trainin, He            
 70   2142 Odom, Josh                    16 Odom-Josh-Un                
 71   2333 Overton, Taequon                 Success Acad, Ne            
 72   1928 Percy, Jesse                  18 Img Academy, Bra            
 73   2334 Pinkett, Amari                   Success Acad, Ne            
 74   2310 Polk, Nile                    16 Sprint Athle, At            
 75   1571 Pugh, Tyler                   14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 76   2335 Ravelo, Angel                    Success Acad, Ne            
 77   1681 Reese, Avery                  17 Cobb Track, Smyr            
 78   1829 Scott, Chaise                 17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 79   2344 Sims, John                    17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 80   2312 Smith, Cameron                   Sprint Athle, At            
 81   2298 Smith, Mateen                 15 Smith-Mateen                
 82   1830 Spearman, Dontavious          16 Georgia Elit, Li            
 83   2303 Spears, Dylan                 18 Spears-Dylan                
 84   1879 Staley, Eddie                 14 Handz Down T, Co            
 85   1880 Staley Jr, Harvey             15 Handz Down T, Co            
 86   1851 Stallworth, Noah              16 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 87   2121 Stevens, Joseph                  Motor City T, De            
 88   1881 Stevenson, Jesjiah            16 Handz Down T, Co            
 89   2122 Stewart, Phillip                 Motor City T, De            
 90   2314 Teal, Kayuan                  16 Sprint Athle, At            
 91   2266 Thrower, David                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 92   1853 Trotter, Lunden               17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 93   2396 Vaught, Jp                    17 Vaught-Jp-Un                
 94   1936 Wang, Shichen                 18 Img Academy, Bra            
 95   1954 Wilson, Zuri                  18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 96   2450 Yang, Kevin                   16 Yang-Kevin-U                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School (107) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty,Co Springs,CO          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2044 Adams, Zoe                    14 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2   2252 Alexis, Jaden                 15 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1713 Anderson, Sonali              17 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4   1727 Andrews, Zakiya                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1867 Armstrong, Eleyah             15 Hampton, Hampton            
  6   1558 Askew, Amira                  16 Askew-Amira-                
  7   2219 Baudino, Kylie                18 Real Trainin, He            
  8   1620 Baxter, Jadaja                15 Baxter-Jadaj                
  9   1629 Bishop, ChaNel                16 Bishop-ChaNe                
 10   2304 Boone, Daloria                18 Sprint Athle, At            
 11   1643 Boyington, Faith              17 Boyington-Fa                
 12   1560 Brown, Nia                    18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 13   1561 Carithers, Kennedie           16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 14   2045 Chukwura, Hannah              17 Marietta Tra, ke            
 15   1871 Cooper, Spirit                15 Hampton                     
 16   1791 Cox, Lauren                   16 FK Elite, Denver            
 17   1767 Davis, Tamari                 14 Empire Athle, Ga            
 18   1918 Deepak, Jiya                  14 Img Academy, Bra            
 19   2109 Donaldson, Riley                 Motor City T, De            
 20   1714 Duncan, Erica                 17 Duncan-Erica                
 21   1669 Dunning, Kimbra               16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 22   1940 Eargle, Jaelah                16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 23   2328 Evans, Talese                    Success Acad, Ne            
 24   1784 Florence, Nilaja              17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 25   2306 Franklin, Trinity             16 Sprint Athle, At            
 26   2025 Frazier, Ajee                 18 Lightning Sp, La            
 27   1919 Garza, Gabriela               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 28   1645 Green, Kendall                15 Boys & Girls, Do            
 29   2004 Green, Vivette                18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 30   2026 Gross, Skye                   16 Lightning Sp, La            
 31   1646 Guillaume, AnaSimone          17 Boys & Girls, Do            
 32   1826 Hale, Madison                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 33   1872 Hardy, Jordan                 15 Hampton                     
 34   2185 Hargrove, LaSarah             17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 35   1944 Harris, Kimberly              15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 36   1982 Hernandez, Makayla            16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 37   1735 Hewitt, Felicia               15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 38   1910 Hudson, Kyndall               17 Hudson-Kynda                
 39   2081 Hunt, Lauryn                  15 Michigan All, Yp            
 40   1785 Hunter, Seqouya               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 41   1915 Igbinoghene, Hope             16 Igbinoghene-                
 42   2258 Issah, Denise                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 43   2455 Jackson, Kaila                13 Detroit Pal-Mi              
 44   1541 Jackson, Ravyn                15 Arabia Mount, GA            
 45   1946 James, Aaliyah                16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 46   1873 Johnson, Carleah                 Hampton                     
 47   2170 Johnson, Kyla                 15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 48   1809 Jones, Tia                    17 Full Throttl, at            
 49   1741 Joseph, Tia                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 50   1742 Kamara, Lucine                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 51   1743 Kamara, Roselynn                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 52   1972 Killebrew, Semira             16 Killebrew-Se                
 53   1974 King, Sierra                  22 King-Sierra-                
 54   2332 King, Tyra                       Success Acad, Ne            
 55   1798 Larkin, Sydnee                17 FK Elite, Denver            
 56   1745 Latimer, Malaysia                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 57   1679 Lee, Kalaya                   15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
 58   1680 Lee, Kamiya                   15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
 59   1638 Levingston, Sa'Niya           14 Blue Lightni, Co            
 60   2022 Lewis, Kennedy                17 Lewis-Kenned                
 61   1568 Manley, Morgan                15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 62   1748 Marshall, Madison                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 63   2261 Mason, Chelsea                15 Rss Athletic, Du            
 64   2262 Mason, Hailey                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 65   1749 Mathieu, Christa                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 66   2171 Mathis, Zyan                  14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 67   2263 Maxell, Madison               18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 68   2068 McGirt, Zionna                17 McGirt-Zionn                
 69   2027 Miller, LaDaijahnae           16 Lightning Sp, La            
 70   2096 Millikan, Morgan              18 Millikan-Mor                
 71   2223 Moore, Rhyan                  16 Real Trainin, He            
 72   2130 Murphy, Baylie                15 Murphy-Bayli                
 73   2226 Newbauer, Sarah               15 Real Trainin, He            
 74   1753 Omomah, Naomi                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 75   1786 Parsons, Jayda                16 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 76   1757 Powell, London                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 77   1929 Qin, Yu Jie                   14 Img Academy, Bra            
 78   2387 Reed, Ashlee                  17 Trial By Fir, Na            
 79   1930 Richards, Victoria            16 Img Academy, Bra            
 80   1760 Rochester, Danielle           17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 81   2247 Rolingson, Ephraim            14 Rolingson-Ep                
 82   2273 Sarelius, Rachael             17 Sarelius-Rac                
 83   2139 Savage, Synclair              15 North Cobb C, GA            
 84   1708 Schumacher, Grace                Dominion Chr                
 85   2286 simmons, kennedy              16 simmons-kenn                
 86   1673 Sims, Madison                 16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 87   2086 Sipsey, Shaianne                 Middle Georg, Wa            
 88   2292 Smith, Attallah               18 Smith-Attall                
 89   2313 Snyder, Nyah                  16 Sprint Athle, At            
 90   1817 Stafford, Rikia                  Gazelle Trac, Ma            
 91   2093 Sweeney, Kayla                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 92   1761 Taylor, Nia                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 93   2377 Tillman, Brianna              16 Tillman-Bria                
 94   1675 Viker, Taylor                 17 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
 95   1882 Wastington, Jasmyn            17 Handz Down T, Co            
 96   1801 Watson, Taylor                17 FK Elite, Denver            
 97   2183 Weems, Elizabeth                 Pebblebrook, Mab            
 98   2187 Wells, Ani                    16 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 99   2267 White, Macy                   16 Rss Athletic, Du            
100   1952 Whitehead, Kyleeyah           16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
101   2228 Wick, Kaya                    16 Real Trainin, He            
102   2434 Williams, Daviona             16 Williams-Dav                
103   2436 Williams, Jahasia             17 Williams-Jah                
104   2095 Williams, Remesha             15 Middle Georg, Ce            
105   1553 Willingham, Mya                  Arabia Mount, GA            
106   2032 Yamini, Kira                  17 Lightning Sp, La            
107   1855 Young, Ava                       Gr_track Clu, Do            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (114) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:30 PM
    National:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1843 Abdiyow, Abdulahi                Gr_track Clu, Do            
  2   1500 Abdul-Mateen, Myles           17 Abdul-Mateen                
  3   1979 Adams Jr, Narada              17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1912 Allen, Ashton                 15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5   1534 Alvarez Jr, Alan              17 Alvarez Jr-A                
  6   1823 Barrow, Jordan                16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  7   2172 Benton, Jr., Michael             Pebblebrook, Mab            
  8   1626 Berdin, Terry                 18 Berdin-Terry                
  9   1625 Berdin, Terry                    Berdin-Terry                
 10   1640 Bone, Trevor                  16 Bone-Trevor-                
 11   2316 Booker, Brandon               17 St John's Co                
 12   1644 Boykin, Marcellus             17 Boykin-Marce                
 13   2384 Brock, Michael                16 Trial By Fir, Na            
 14   1655 Bromfield, Emmanuel           16 Bromfield-Em                
 15   1765 Brown, Christopher            17 Empire Athle, Ga            
 16   1660 Bryant, Chad                  14 Bryant-Chad-                
 17   1661 Bryant, Spencer               14 Bryant-Spenc                
 18   2220 Bundy, Reece                  16 Real Trainin, He            
 19   2325 Calderon, Steve                  Success Acad, Ne            
 20   1664 Campbell, Devin               18 Campbell-Dev                
 21   2076 Cannon, Rodney                18 Michigan All, Yp            
 22   1824 Carter, Jaden                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 23   1825 Carter, Jayden                17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 24   1939 Castro, Brandon               15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 25   2326 Chamblee, Brandon                Success Acad, Ne            
 26   1513 Cherry, Kent                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 27   2077 Chuparkoff, Christopher       16 Michigan All, Yp            
 28   2253 Clemons, Jamal                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 29   2078 Cunningham, Cortez            17 Michigan All, Yp            
 30   2221 Dorn, Jake                    16 Real Trainin, He            
 31   2046 Ellington, Dawson             16 Marietta Tra, ke            
 32   2390 Faulcon, Gabriel                 University S, Na            
 33   2079 Flournoy, James               17 Michigan All, Yp            
 34   1516 Flynn, Joshua                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 35   1539 Garrett, D'Anthony               Arabia Mount, GA            
 36   1819 George, Kingston              17 George-Kings                
 37   1840 Godwin, Elija                 18 Godwin-Elija                
 38   1942 Gragg II, Terrence            17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 39   2343 Gray, Joshua                  15 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 40   2414 Greene, Isaiah                   West Side, Newar            
 41   2080 Hall, Cobey                   17 Michigan All, Yp            
 42   1720 Hallum, Tyler                 14 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
 43   1913 Harrod, Anthony               15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 44   1887 Hart, Devan                   16 Hart-Devan-U                
 45   1945 Holden, Brysen                15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 46   2391 Hong, Elijah                     University S, Na            
 47   1827 Hurt, Kerrell                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 48   1956 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Jackson-Kelv                
 49   1771 Jackson, Markevus             14 Empire Athle, Ga            
 50   1518 Jackson, Preston                 Alpharetta, Alph            
 51   2112 James, Donnie                 17 Motor City T, De            
 52   2330 Jenkins, Jayden               14 Success Acad, Ne            
 53   1706 Jewell, Justin                   Dominion Chr                
 54   1803 Johnson, Justin               18 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
 55   1983 Jones, Grandon                17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 56   1963 Jones, Trenton                16 Jones-Trento                
 57   1965 Jones, Zachary                18 Jones-Zachar                
 58   1966 Joseph, Justus                14 Joseph-Justu                
 59   1521 Joyner, Austin                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 60   2260 Keller, Cedric                17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 61   1878 Kelly, Anari                  19 Handz Down T, Co            
 62   2386 Kemp, Dimitri                 14 Trial By Fir, Na            
 63   1990 Lawson, Gatlin                17 Lawson-Gatli                
 64   2082 Lewis, Jaylen                 17 Michigan All, Yp            
 65   1985 Linebarger, J'Von             14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 66   1828 Lowe, Jonovan                    Georgia Elit, Li            
 67   2393 Lutes, Daniel                    University S, Na            
 68   1925 Marelid, Charles                 Img Academy, Bra            
 69   1914 McDuffie, Aidan               14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 70   1524 Merrell, Dylan                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 71   2053 Mini, Kuunemuebari            18 Marietta Tra, ke            
 72   1723 Moore, JaVaughn               18 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
 73   2127 Muhammad, Hanif               16 Muhammad-Han                
 74   2333 Overton, Taequon                 Success Acad, Ne            
 75   1927 Peppers, Richard              14 Img Academy, Bra            
 76   2334 Pinkett, Amari                   Success Acad, Ne            
 77   2215 popescu, Victor               16 popescu-Vict                
 78   1571 Pugh, Tyler                   14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 79   2217 Quidley, Cole                 15 Quidley-Cole                
 80   2335 Ravelo, Angel                    Success Acad, Ne            
 81   1681 Reese, Avery                  17 Cobb Track, Smyr            
 82   1778 Remes III, Manuel             18 Epic Athleti                
 83   2264 Robinson, Andrew              16 Rss Athletic, Du            
 84   2181 Rogers, Jr, Chris                Pebblebrook, Mab            
 85   2274 Sawyers, Drew                 18 Sawyers-Drew                
 86   1829 Scott, Chaise                 17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 87   1546 Scott, Chaise                    Arabia Mount, GA            
 88   1718 Scott, Curtis                 14 Dynamic Spee, Co            
 89   1850 Sevenski-Popma, Seth          17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 90   1773 Shannon, Malachi              15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 91   2083 Sidibe, Youssouf              15 Michigan All                
 92   1672 Sims, Brevin                  16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 93   2344 Sims, John                    17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 94   1530 Slocum, Jaden                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 95   2119 Smith, Dwight                    Motor City T, De            
 96   1774 Smith, Jacoby                    Empire Athle, Ga            
 97   2298 Smith, Mateen                 15 Smith-Mateen                
 98   1830 Spearman, Dontavious          16 Georgia Elit, Li            
 99   2303 Spears, Dylan                 18 Spears-Dylan                
100   1879 Staley, Eddie                 14 Handz Down T, Co            
101   1880 Staley Jr, Harvey             15 Handz Down T, Co            
102   1851 Stallworth, Noah              16 Gr_track Clu, Do            
103   2121 Stevens, Joseph                  Motor City T, De            
104   1881 Stevenson, Jesjiah            16 Handz Down T, Co            
105   2122 Stewart, Phillip                 Motor City T, De            
106   1780 Sturdivant, Cameron           17 Epic Athleti                
107   2056 Terry, Jarel                  16 Marietta Tra, ke            
108   2396 Vaught, Jp                    17 Vaught-Jp-Un                
109   2030 Walkes, Malcolm               15 Lightning Sp, La            
110   2227 Warren, Cody                  17 Real Trainin, He            
111   2407 Washington, Isaiah            16 Washington-I                
112   2315 Wilborn, Justin               15 Sprint Athle, At            
113   2184 Williams, Derun                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
114   1954 Wilson, Zuri                  18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (124) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:15 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2044 Adams, Zoe                    14 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2   1866 Aklin, Nijae                     Hampton                     
  3   1535 Allen, Samaria                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  4   1713 Anderson, Sonali              17 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1727 Andrews, Zakiya                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1508 Aris, Aliana                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  7   1867 Armstrong, Eleyah             15 Hampton, Hampton            
  8   1558 Askew, Amira                  16 Askew-Amira-                
  9   2324 Bailey, Ronne                 15 Success Acad, Ne            
 10   2103 Barksdale, Janae              16 Motor City T, De            
 11   1620 Baxter, Jadaja                15 Baxter-Jadaj                
 12   1629 Bishop, ChaNel                16 Bishop-ChaNe                
 13   2304 Boone, Daloria                18 Sprint Athle, At            
 14   1510 Brown, Kendall                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 15   1560 Brown, Nia                    18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 16   2090 Brown, Zoie                   14 Middle Georg, Ce            
 17   1659 Bryan, DeMya                  16 Bryan-DeMya-                
 18   1693 Bryant, Jaydan                16 D.C. Express, De            
 19   1729 Clark, Kayla                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 20   1871 Cooper, Spirit                15 Hampton                     
 21   1791 Cox, Lauren                   16 FK Elite, Denver            
 22   1767 Davis, Tamari                 14 Empire Athle, Ga            
 23   1918 Deepak, Jiya                  14 Img Academy, Bra            
 24   1711 Dominique, Saintvil           15 Dominique-Sa                
 25   2109 Donaldson, Riley                 Motor City T, De            
 26   1668 Dozier, Alayah                15 Chattanooga, Cha            
 27   1714 Duncan, Erica                 17 Duncan-Erica                
 28   1940 Eargle, Jaelah                16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 29   1941 Evans, Nekaybaw               16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 30   2328 Evans, Talese                    Success Acad, Ne            
 31   1784 Florence, Nilaja              17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 32   2025 Frazier, Ajee                 18 Lightning Sp, La            
 33   1810 Fuqua, Nyla                   18 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
 34   2222 Gale, Lauren                  18 Real Trainin, He            
 35   2004 Green, Vivette                18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 36   1981 Greene, Jazmyne               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 37   2026 Gross, Skye                   16 Lightning Sp, La            
 38   1826 Hale, Madison                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 39   1794 Hall, Anna                    16 FK Elite, Denver            
 40   1876 Haney, Mallory                15 Handz Down T, Co            
 41   2185 Hargrove, LaSarah             17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 42   1636 Haynes, Keliy                 14 Blue Lightni, Co            
 43   1982 Hernandez, Makayla            16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 44   1735 Hewitt, Felicia               15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 45   1877 Holmes, Taiy'e                18 Handz Down T, Co            
 46   1910 Hudson, Kyndall               17 Hudson-Kynda                
 47   2081 Hunt, Lauryn                  15 Michigan All, Yp            
 48   1785 Hunter, Seqouya               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 49   1915 Igbinoghene, Hope             16 Igbinoghene-                
 50   2455 Jackson, Kaila                13 Detroit Pal-Mi              
 51   1541 Jackson, Ravyn                15 Arabia Mount, GA            
 52   1736 Jackson, Takiya               17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 53   1946 James, Aaliyah                16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 54   2331 Jessop, Tahira                15 Success Acad, Ne            
 55   1873 Johnson, Carleah                 Hampton                     
 56   2170 Johnson, Kyla                 15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 57   1738 Johnson, Maya                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 58   1740 Jones, Rachel                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 59   1832 Jordan, Zoe'                  18 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 60   1741 Joseph, Tia                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 61   1742 Kamara, Lucine                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 62   1743 Kamara, Roselynn                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 63   1695 Khan, Darci                   17 D.C. Express, De            
 64   1972 Killebrew, Semira             16 Killebrew-Se                
 65   2332 King, Tyra                       Success Acad, Ne            
 66   1975 Kirunda, Karen                16 Kirunda-Kare                
 67   1745 Latimer, Malaysia                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 68   2116 Laurencin, Aasia                 Motor City T, De            
 69   1637 Lee, Makala                   15 Blue Lightni, Co            
 70   1638 Levingston, Sa'Niya           14 Blue Lightni, Co            
 71   2022 Lewis, Kennedy                17 Lewis-Kenned                
 72   1747 Logan, Illyana                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 73   2309 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
 74   1748 Marshall, Madison                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 75   1749 Mathieu, Christa                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 76   2171 Mathis, Zyan                  14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 77   1750 McCormick, Dymond                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 78   1696 McDowell, Faith               17 D.C. Express, De            
 79   1751 McGinnis, Morgan                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 80   2068 McGirt, Zionna                17 McGirt-Zionn                
 81   2027 Miller, LaDaijahnae           16 Lightning Sp, La            
 82   2096 Millikan, Morgan              18 Millikan-Mor                
 83   2028 Mitchell, Sydney              15 Lightning Sp, La            
 84   1525 Mobley, Jayla                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 85   2318 Moore, Aneisha                17 St John's Co                
 86   2223 Moore, Rhyan                  16 Real Trainin, He            
 87   1752 Moye, Tia                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 88   2130 Murphy, Baylie                15 Murphy-Bayli                
 89   2226 Newbauer, Sarah               15 Real Trainin, He            
 90   1753 Omomah, Naomi                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 91   1755 Owona, Princesse                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 92   1786 Parsons, Jayda                16 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 93   2190 Phillips, Katie               17 Phillips-Kat                
 94   2214 Poole, Tyra                   17 Poole-Tyra-U                
 95   1756 Pope, Celita                  18 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 96   2054 Powell, Lauren                18 Marietta Tra, ke            
 97   1758 Reid, Arian                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 98   1759 Richards, Mya                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 99   1787 Roberts, Tamiya               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
100   1760 Rochester, Danielle           17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
101   2247 Rolingson, Ephraim            14 Rolingson-Ep                
102   2273 Sarelius, Rachael             17 Sarelius-Rac                
103   2139 Savage, Synclair              15 North Cobb C, GA            
104   1931 Schiappa, Tyler               18 Img Academy, Bra            
105   1673 Sims, Madison                 16 Chattanooga, Cha            
106   2086 Sipsey, Shaianne                 Middle Georg, Wa            
107   2292 Smith, Attallah               18 Smith-Attall                
108   2336 Solomon, Isi                     Success Acad, Ne            
109   2093 Sweeney, Kayla                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
110   1934 Thomas, Alicia                17 Img Academy, Bra            
111   2377 Tillman, Brianna              16 Tillman-Bria                
112   1762 Tilmon, Tyler                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
113   1834 Trawick, Brittany             17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
114   2382 Trawick, Brittany             18 Trawick-Brit                
115   1675 Viker, Taylor                 17 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
116   2345 Viker, Taylor                 17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
117   1801 Watson, Taylor                17 FK Elite, Denver            
118   2187 Wells, Ani                    16 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
119   2267 White, Macy                   16 Rss Athletic, Du            
120   1952 Whitehead, Kyleeyah           16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
121   2228 Wick, Kaya                    16 Real Trainin, He            
122   2434 Williams, Daviona             16 Williams-Dav                
123   1553 Willingham, Mya                  Arabia Mount, GA            
124   2032 Yamini, Kira                  17 Lightning Sp, La            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run High School (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:20 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2132 Adams, Remington              14 Need 4 Speed                
  2   1979 Adams Jr, Narada              17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1912 Allen, Ashton                 15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1789 Anthony, Mason                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   2383 Biggers, Amare                15 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1559 Brebnor, Aaron                14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   2384 Brock, Michael                16 Trial By Fir, Na            
  8   1660 Bryant, Chad                  14 Bryant-Chad-                
  9   1664 Campbell, Devin               18 Campbell-Dev                
 10   2076 Cannon, Rodney                18 Michigan All, Yp            
 11   1939 Castro, Brandon               15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 12   2327 Charles, Daniel                  Success Acad, Ne            
 13   2077 Chuparkoff, Christopher       16 Michigan All, Yp            
 14   1677 Ciul, Caden                   18 Ciul-Caden-U                
 15   1562 Claiborne, Tuari              16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 16   2253 Clemons, Jamal                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 17   2234 Cobbin, Christopher           17 Richmond Gol, Ri            
 18   2078 Cunningham, Cortez            17 Michigan All, Yp            
 19   1686 DeVore, Timothy               17 Need 4 Speed                
 20   2221 Dorn, Jake                    16 Real Trainin, He            
 21   2254 Engeseth, Logan               18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 22   2255 Faust, Patrick                14 Rss Athletic, Du            
 23   2079 Flournoy, James               17 Michigan All, Yp            
 24   2329 Franklin, Dimitri                Success Acad, Ne            
 25   2385 Frierson, John                17 Trial By Fir, Na            
 26   2307 Gilmore, Blake                16 Sprint Athle, At            
 27   1635 Gizzi, Michael                14 Blue Lightni, Co            
 28   2343 Gray, Joshua                  15 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 29   2005 Grimes, Nate                  15 Legacy Athle, Do            
 30   1859 Gudgel, Spencer               18 Gudgel-Spenc                
 31   1564 Haley Jr, Kevin               16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 32   2080 Hall, Cobey                   17 Michigan All, Yp            
 33   1721 Hallum, Tyson                 14 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
 34   1921 Harris, Michael               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 35   1913 Harrod, Anthony               15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 36   2235 Hudson, Cameron               18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
 37   1847 Hughes, Aaron                 18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 38   1771 Jackson, Markevus             14 Empire Athle, Ga            
 39   2112 James, Donnie                 17 Motor City T, De            
 40   2330 Jenkins, Jayden               14 Success Acad, Ne            
 41   1922 Jenny De Graca, Alessandro    16 Img Academy, Bra            
 42   1706 Jewell, Justin                   Dominion Chr                
 43   1963 Jones, Trenton                16 Jones-Trento                
 44   2259 Keane, Patrick                16 Rss Athletic, Du            
 45   2260 Keller, Cedric                17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 46   2386 Kemp, Dimitri                 14 Trial By Fir, Na            
 47   2082 Lewis, Jaylen                 17 Michigan All, Yp            
 48   2178 MacGregor, Amari                 Pebblebrook, Mab            
 49   1914 McDuffie, Aidan               14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 50   1777 Moss, Micah                   17 Epic Athleti                
 51   2127 Muhammad, Hanif               16 Muhammad-Han                
 52   1527 Nolan, Reggie                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 53   1951 Parker, Christopher           14 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 54   2334 Pinkett, Amari                   Success Acad, Ne            
 55   2310 Polk, Nile                    16 Sprint Athle, At            
 56   2215 popescu, Victor               16 popescu-Vict                
 57   1570 Price, Cameron                18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 58   2217 Quidley, Cole                 15 Quidley-Cole                
 59   1545 Ramsey, Kelly                    Arabia Mount, GA            
 60   2335 Ravelo, Angel                    Success Acad, Ne            
 61   2231 Reigard, Grant                17 Reigard-Gran                
 62   1778 Remes III, Manuel             18 Epic Athleti                
 63   1820 Roachford, David              16 Georgia Conn, Du            
 64   2180 Roberson, Marlow                 Pebblebrook, Mab            
 65   1779 Robinson, D'Mahri             17 Epic Athleti                
 66   1529 Ruppel, Robbie                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 67   2271 Salama, Mohamed               16 Salama-Moham                
 68   2274 Sawyers, Drew                 18 Sawyers-Drew                
 69   1718 Scott, Curtis                 14 Dynamic Spee, Co            
 70   1850 Sevenski-Popma, Seth          17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 71   2083 Sidibe, Youssouf              15 Michigan All                
 72   2312 Smith, Cameron                   Sprint Athle, At            
 73   2294 Smith, Davis                  17 Smith-Davis-                
 74   1774 Smith, Jacoby                    Empire Athle, Ga            
 75   2298 Smith, Mateen                 15 Smith-Mateen                
 76   1881 Stevenson, Jesjiah            16 Handz Down T, Co            
 77   1780 Sturdivant, Cameron           17 Epic Athleti                
 78   2314 Teal, Kayuan                  16 Sprint Athle, At            
 79   2056 Terry, Jarel                  16 Marietta Tra, ke            
 80   1986 Thompson, Keshawn             18 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 81   2266 Thrower, David                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 82   2389 Turner, Jordyn                   Turner-Jordy                
 83   1531 Vivio, Evan                      Alpharetta, Alph            
 84   2030 Walkes, Malcolm               15 Lightning Sp, La            
 85   2227 Warren, Cody                  17 Real Trainin, He            
 86   2407 Washington, Isaiah            16 Washington-I                
 87   2315 Wilborn, Justin               15 Sprint Athle, At            
 88   2123 Williams, Jacob               16 Motor City T, De            
 89   2438 Williams, Tyson               15 Williams-Tys                
 90   1954 Wilson, Zuri                  18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 91   1854 Young, Alex                   18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run High School (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:05 PM
    National:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughllin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2103 Barksdale, Janae              16 Motor City T, De            
  2   2219 Baudino, Kylie                18 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1868 Blunt, Taylynn                   Hampton                     
  4   1869 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn        15 Hampton                     
  5   2104 Brooks, Miyah                 17 Motor City T, De            
  6   1693 Bryant, Jaydan                16 D.C. Express, De            
  7   2174 Bryant, Kamaria                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
  8   1870 Bunch, Telina                    Hampton                     
  9   2073 Campo, Shyneis                17 Memphis Must, Me            
 10   2045 Chukwura, Hannah              17 Marietta Tra, ke            
 11   1729 Clark, Kayla                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   1711 Dominique, Saintvil           15 Dominique-Sa                
 13   1668 Dozier, Alayah                15 Chattanooga, Cha            
 14   2256 Fennelly, Meg                    Rss Athletic, Du            
 15   1804 Flinch, Destinie              17 Flinch-Desti                
 16   2306 Franklin, Trinity             16 Sprint Athle, At            
 17   2025 Frazier, Ajee                 18 Lightning Sp, La            
 18   1845 Fredette, Emily               16 Gr_track Clu                
 19   2222 Gale, Lauren                  18 Real Trainin, He            
 20   1694 Gordon, Madison               16 D.C. Express, De            
 21   1645 Green, Kendall                15 Boys & Girls, Do            
 22   1981 Greene, Jazmyne               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 23   1646 Guillaume, AnaSimone          17 Boys & Girls, Do            
 24   1826 Hale, Madison                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 25   1876 Haney, Mallory                15 Handz Down T, Co            
 26   1944 Harris, Kimberly              15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 27   1636 Haynes, Keliy                 14 Blue Lightni, Co            
 28   1982 Hernandez, Makayla            16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 29   1877 Holmes, Taiy'e                18 Handz Down T, Co            
 30   1910 Hudson, Kyndall               17 Hudson-Kynda                
 31   2081 Hunt, Lauryn                  15 Michigan All, Yp            
 32   1517 Jackson, Jasmine                 Alpharetta, Alph            
 33   1736 Jackson, Takiya               17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 34   2331 Jessop, Tahira                15 Success Acad, Ne            
 35   2170 Johnson, Kyla                 15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 36   1738 Johnson, Maya                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 37   1739 Jones, Brandalyn                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 38   1740 Jones, Rachel                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 39   1647 Kelley, Mekenze               14 Boys & Girls, Do            
 40   1679 Lee, Kalaya                   15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
 41   1680 Lee, Kamiya                   15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
 42   1637 Lee, Makala                   15 Blue Lightni, Co            
 43   1984 LeFever, Kelsey               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 44   1747 Logan, Illyana                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 45   2309 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
 46   1568 Manley, Morgan                15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 47   2171 Mathis, Zyan                  14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 48   2066 McBride, Brannesha            17 McBride-Bran                
 49   1750 McCormick, Dymond                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 50   1949 McDaniel, Kendall             15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 51   1696 McDowell, Faith               17 D.C. Express, De            
 52   1874 Mcmillan, Faith                  Hampton                     
 53   2027 Miller, LaDaijahnae           16 Lightning Sp, La            
 54   2096 Millikan, Morgan              18 Millikan-Mor                
 55   2097 Ming, Milan                   15 Ming-Milan-U                
 56   2028 Mitchell, Sydney              15 Lightning Sp, La            
 57   1525 Mobley, Jayla                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 58   1752 Moye, Tia                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 59   1755 Owona, Princesse                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 60   2156 Payne, Nicole                 17 Payne-Nicole                
 61   2190 Phillips, Katie               17 Phillips-Kat                
 62   2214 Poole, Tyra                   17 Poole-Tyra-U                
 63   1756 Pope, Celita                  18 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 64   2054 Powell, Lauren                18 Marietta Tra, ke            
 65   2387 Reed, Ashlee                  17 Trial By Fir, Na            
 66   1697 Reese, Nykima                 16 D.C. Express, De            
 67   1758 Reid, Arian                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 68   1875 Rice, Jaylin                  15 Hampton                     
 69   1759 Richards, Mya                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 70   1822 Roachford, Ruby               18 Georgia Conn, Du            
 71   1787 Roberts, Tamiya               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
 72   2118 Roundtree, Jada               14 Motor City T, De            
 73   2182 Shipp, Selena                    Pebblebrook, Mab            
 74   2286 simmons, kennedy              16 simmons-kenn                
 75   2029 Simmons, Taylor               14 Lightning Sp, La            
 76   1673 Sims, Madison                 16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 77   2288 Sipsey, Shaianne              17 Sipsey-Shaia                
 78   2292 Smith, Attallah               18 Smith-Attall                
 79   2313 Snyder, Nyah                  16 Sprint Athle, At            
 80   2336 Solomon, Isi                     Success Acad, Ne            
 81   1852 Stanton, Precious                Gr_track Clu, Do            
 82   2447 Sumner, Brynne                   Woodstock Tr, Wo            
 83   2337 Tawfiq, Habiba                   Success Acad, Ne            
 84   2016 Taylor, Jazzmin               15 Legacy Athle, Do            
 85   2377 Tillman, Brianna              16 Tillman-Bria                
 86   1762 Tilmon, Tyler                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 87   2338 Toure, Djenebou                  Success Acad, Ne            
 88   2401 Wallace, Madigan              15 Wallace-Madi                
 89   1882 Wastington, Jasmyn            17 Handz Down T, Co            
 90   2411 Webb, Morgan                  17 Webb-Morgan-                
 91   2428 Wheatly, Maddie               15 Wheatly-Madd                
 92   1709 White, Miller                    Dominion Chr                
 93   2437 Williams, Taviana             15 Williams-Tav                
 94   2439 Wilson, Jada                  15 Wilson-Jada-                
 95   2031 Woollery, Jennifer            13 Lightning Sp, La            
 96   2032 Yamini, Kira                  17 Lightning Sp, La            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run High School (60)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:50 PM
    National:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1554 Archer, Bill                  15 Archer-Bill-                
  2   1509 Ashe, William                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   1624 Bell, Kiefer                  14 Bell-Kiefer-                
  4   1861 Blalock, Nathaniel               GymTek Acade, Kn            
  5   1640 Bone, Trevor                  16 Bone-Trevor-                
  6   1642 Boyd, Myles                   17 Boyd-Myles-U                
  7   1654 Brittenham, HughL             16 Brittenham-H                
  8   2384 Brock, Michael                16 Trial By Fir, Na            
  9   1665 Cantrell, Zac                 18 Cantrell-Zac                
 10   1512 Chappell, Robert                 Alpharetta, Alph            
 11   1562 Claiborne, Tuari              16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 12   2234 Cobbin, Christopher           17 Richmond Gol, Ri            
 13   1698 Dabbs, Riley                  16 Dabbs-Riley-                
 14   1686 DeVore, Timothy               17 Need 4 Speed                
 15   2255 Faust, Patrick                14 Rss Athletic, Du            
 16   1805 Florence, Maximus             16 Florence-Max                
 17   2329 Franklin, Dimitri                Success Acad, Ne            
 18   1633 Freeman, KeAndre              16 Blue Lightni, Co            
 19   2385 Frierson, John                17 Trial By Fir, Na            
 20   1634 Gipson, Noah                  17 Blue Lightni, Co            
 21   2176 Gitimu, Chris                    Pebblebrook, Mab            
 22   1857 Griner, John                  17 Griner-John-                
 23   1831 Griner, John                  17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 24   1859 Gudgel, Spencer               18 Gudgel-Spenc                
 25   1863 Hahn, Monte                   18 Hahn-Monte-U                
 26   1885 Harkins, Roy                  18 Harkins-Roy-                
 27   1884 Harkins, Roy                  18 Harkins-Roy-                
 28   1913 Harrod, Anthony               15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 29   1894 Hendry, Andrew                18 Hendry-Andre                
 30   1904 Holliday, Davis               19 Holliday-Dav                
 31   1907 Hossack, Daniel               17 Hossack-Dani                
 32   2235 Hudson, Cameron               18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
 33   2007 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Legacy Athle, Do            
 34   1519 Joanico, Arat                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 35   2051 Johnson, Caleb                17 Marietta Tra, ke            
 36   2008 Jones, Kameron                16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 37   2115 Kirksey, Javonne              17 Motor City T, De            
 38   1977 Klima, John                   18 Klima-John-U                
 39   1989 Lattin, Luke                  16 Lattin-Luke-                
 40   2021 Lewis, Dezmen                 18 Lewis-Dezmen                
 41   2040 Maddox, Jake                  18 Maddox-Jake-                
 42   1523 McClleand, Curtis                Alpharetta, Alph            
 43   1777 Moss, Micah                   17 Epic Athleti                
 44   2010 Muse, Austin                  18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 45   1639 Nelson-Broderick, Peter       17 Blue Lightni, Co            
 46   1707 Powell, Riley                    Dominion Chr                
 47   1779 Robinson, D'Mahri             17 Epic Athleti                
 48   2272 Sandifer, Elias               16 Sandifer-Eli                
 49   1933 Snell, Noah                   17 Img Academy, Bra            
 50   2346 Thompson, Grant               15 Thompson-Gra                
 51   1986 Thompson, Keshawn             18 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 52   2388 Trotter, Alex                 17 Trotter-Alex                
 53   2394 Uwimana, Rukundo              17 Uwimana-Ruku                
 54   2030 Walkes, Malcolm               15 Lightning Sp, La            
 55   2409 Watson, Cameron               15 Watson-Camer                
 56   1533 Williams, Erroll                 Alpharetta, Alph            
 57   2018 Williams, Koi                 18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 58   2019 Williams, Mehki               18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 59   2236 Wise, Christopher             18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
 60   2268 Womack, Wyatt                    Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:30 PM
    National:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1507 Al-Wazani, Lamis                 Alpharetta, Alph            
  2   2089 Allen, Courtney               15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  3   1996 Ayuk, Brenda                  17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1632 Block, Anna Marian            17 Block-Anna M                
  5   1648 Brady, Mary                   15 Brady-Mary-U                
  6   1663 Butler, Juliette              16 Butler-Julie                
  7   2106 Coleman, Dorriann             17 Motor City T, De            
  8   1685 Coleman, Emoni                17 Need 4 Speed                
  9   2001 Crawford, Kennedy             16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   2002 Curtis, Camryn                14 Legacy Athle, Do            
 11   1702 Del Bosque, Camila            15 Del Bosque-C                
 12   1703 DeLuca, Virginia              15 DeLuca-Virgi                
 13   1788 Farmer, Elizabeth             14 Farmer-Eliza                
 14   1845 Fredette, Emily               16 Gr_track Clu                
 15   2111 Gates, Makayla                17 Motor City T, De            
 16   1920 Gimenez, Valeria              17 Img Academy, Bra            
 17   1694 Gordon, Madison               16 D.C. Express, De            
 18   1892 Heckman, Katherine            16 Heckman-Kath                
 19   2049 Henderson, Ani                16 Marietta Tra, ke            
 20   1911 Hustead, Julia                14 Hustead-Juli                
 21   1937 Irby, Ashley                  16 Irby-Ashley-                
 22   1520 Johnson, Alicia                  Alpharetta, Alph            
 23   1739 Jones, Brandalyn                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 24   2113 Jones, Jayla                  15 Motor City T, De            
 25   1744 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride          Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 26   1984 LeFever, Kelsey               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 27   1746 Leul, Yanet                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 28   2033 Little, Emily                 16 Little-Emily                
 29   1522 Martin, Taylor                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 30   2052 Miller, Arianna               17 Marietta Tra, ke            
 31   2099 Moody, Olivia                 15 Moody-Olivia                
 32   1526 Nash, Lauren                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 33   2225 Newbauer, Madison             18 Real Trainin, He            
 34   1772 Pawloski, Isabella            15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 35   2233 Rice, Elizabeth               17 Rice-Elizabe                
 36   2241 Roachford, Ruby               18 Roachford-Ru                
 37   2319 Sabbakhan, Alahna             16 St John's Co                
 38   1932 Serpell, Phoebe               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 39   2029 Simmons, Taylor               14 Lightning Sp, La            
 40   1547 Simon, Shani                  14 Arabia Mount, GA            
 41   2014 Stevens, Alexandria           17 Legacy Athle, Do            
 42   2446 Stiber, Avery                    Woodstock Tr, Wo            
 43   2401 Wallace, Madigan              15 Wallace-Madi                
 44   1532 Wiklund, Kira                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 45   2141 Williams, Toi                 17 Ntx Jackrabb, Pl            
 46   2439 Wilson, Jada                  15 Wilson-Jada-                
 47   2031 Woollery, Jennifer            13 Lightning Sp, La            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run High School (51)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:20 PM
    National:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2284 Anderson, Canaan                 Siegel, Murfrees            
  2   1555 Archer, Sim                   17 Archer-Sim-U                
  3   1861 Blalock, Nathaniel               GymTek Acade, Kn            
  4   1652 Breedlove, Parker             16 Breedlove-Pa                
  5   1654 Brittenham, HughL             16 Brittenham-H                
  6   2072 Campo, Andreis                14 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1665 Cantrell, Zac                 18 Cantrell-Zac                
  8   1676 Churchill, Andrew             15 Churchill-An                
  9   2107 Cooper, Camerie               15 Motor City T, De            
 10   1698 Dabbs, Riley                  16 Dabbs-Riley-                
 11   1700 De La Pena, Luis              18 De La Pena-L                
 12   1686 DeVore, Timothy               17 Need 4 Speed                
 13   1704 DeWitt IV, Charles            16 DeWitt Iv-Ch                
 14   1805 Florence, Maximus             16 Florence-Max                
 15   1806 Fontova, Nicolas              16 Fontova-Nico                
 16   1838 Gizelbach, Calan              17 Gizelbach-Ca                
 17   1913 Harrod, Anthony               15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 18   1894 Hendry, Andrew                18 Hendry-Andre                
 19   1895 Hennessey, Ethan              18 Hennessey-Et                
 20   1904 Holliday, Davis               19 Holliday-Dav                
 21   1957 Jackson, Zane                 15 Jackson-Zane                
 22   1973 Kindler, Morris               17 Kindler-Morr                
 23   1977 Klima, John                   18 Klima-John-U                
 24   1989 Lattin, Luke                  16 Lattin-Luke-                
 25   2061 Mason, Dylan                  17 Mason-Dylan-                
 26   2067 McCann, Colin                 15 McCann-Colin                
 27   2179 McDaniel, Kevin                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
 28   1926 Miller, William               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 29   2456 Moss, Christian                  Moss-Christian              
 30   2126 Mowrer, Max                   15 Mowrer-Max-U                
 31   2010 Muse, Austin                  18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 32   1639 Nelson-Broderick, Peter       17 Blue Lightni, Co            
 33   2138 Norrell, Rogan                18 Norrell-Roga                
 34   2147 Owens, John                   17 Owens-John-U                
 35   2153 Patterson, Michael            15 Patterson-Mi                
 36   2189 Perez, Jordan                 18 Perez-Jordan                
 37   1528 Rager, Sean                      Alpharetta, Alph            
 38   2285 Reed, Dawson                     Siegel, Murfrees            
 39   2246 rodriguez, adan               17 rodriguez-ad                
 40   2270 Ryan, Andrew                  16 Ryan-Andrew-                
 41   2272 Sandifer, Elias               16 Sandifer-Eli                
 42   2055 Shelton, Sullivan             14 Marietta Tra, ke            
 43   2283 Shropshire, John              16 Shropshire-J                
 44   2346 Thompson, Grant               15 Thompson-Gra                
 45   2388 Trotter, Alex                 17 Trotter-Alex                
 46   2394 Uwimana, Rukundo              17 Uwimana-Ruku                
 47   2398 Voss, Jack                    16 Voss-Jack-Un                
 48   2431 Wiley, Benjamin               15 Wiley-Benjam                
 49   2433 Wiley, Rowan                  17 Wiley-Rowan-                
 50   2018 Williams, Koi                 18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 51   2019 Williams, Mehki               18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run High School (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:00 PM
    National:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2088 Allen, Britney                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  2   2102 Archibald, Mariyah            17 Motor City T, De            
  3   2173 Bowe, Alexis                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  4   1998 Brackin, Bailey               17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   1648 Brady, Mary                   15 Brady-Mary-U                
  6   1651 Breault, Catherine            14 Breault-Cath                
  7   1678 Clymer, Carli                 15 Clymer-Carli                
  8   1685 Coleman, Emoni                17 Need 4 Speed                
  9   1703 DeLuca, Virginia              15 DeLuca-Virgi                
 10   1782 Evans, Baylee                 16 Evans-Baylee                
 11   1892 Heckman, Katherine            16 Heckman-Kath                
 12   1902 Holliday, Coco                17 Holliday-Coc                
 13   1937 Irby, Ashley                  16 Irby-Ashley-                
 14   1737 Jeletic, Jenna                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 15   1924 Leandro, Monica               16 Img Academy, Bra            
 16   1746 Leul, Yanet                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 17   2035 Long, Ansley                  14 Long-Ansley-                
 18   2009 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia         17 Legacy Athle, Do            
 19   2039 Machado, Alex                 14 Machado-Alex                
 20   2075 Meyer, Katie                  16 Meyer-Katie-                
 21   2099 Moody, Olivia                 15 Moody-Olivia                
 22   2225 Newbauer, Madison             18 Real Trainin, He            
 23   2152 Patterson, Caroline           15 Patterson-Ca                
 24   1670 Pippin, Grace                 15 Chattanooga, Cha            
 25   2269 Runyan, Sydney                16 Runyan-Sydne                
 26   1671 Scalla, Rachel-Anne           15 Chattanooga, Cha            
 27   2279 Sechrest, Ashley              15 Sechrest-Ash                
 28   2029 Simmons, Taylor               14 Lightning Sp, La            
 29   2428 Wheatly, Maddie               15 Wheatly-Madd                
 30   2031 Woollery, Jennifer            13 Lightning Sp, La            
 31   2451 Yankovich, Maggie             16 Yankovich-Ma                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run High School (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
    National:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Bendicts,Newark,NJ     
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2284 Anderson, Canaan                 Siegel, Murfrees            
  2   1652 Breedlove, Parker             16 Breedlove-Pa                
  3   1684 Cochran, Kobe                 14 Cochran-Kobe                
  4   1634 Gipson, Noah                  17 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1957 Jackson, Zane                 15 Jackson-Zane                
  6   2038 Lyon, Nick                    18 Lyon-Nick-Un                
  7   1926 Miller, William               17 Img Academy, Bra            
  8   2456 Moss, Christian                  Moss-Christian              
  9   2138 Norrell, Rogan                18 Norrell-Roga                
 10   2153 Patterson, Michael            15 Patterson-Mi                
 11   2285 Reed, Dawson                     Siegel, Murfrees            
 12   2295 Smith, Eli                    18 Smith-Eli-Un                
 13   2321 Stermer, Dylan                15 Stermer-Dyla                
 14   2399 Wachtel, Justin               14 Wachtel-Just                
 15   2409 Watson, Cameron               15 Watson-Camer                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:50 PM
    National:  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1621 Beach, Vanna                  17 Beach-Vanna-                
  2   1683 Cochran, Angela               15 Cochran-Ange                
  3   2402 Crowley, Jessie               15 Warriors Tra                
  4   2047 Gordon, Betsy                 15 Marietta Tra, ke            
  5   2048 Hall, Ellie                   17 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   1898 Hirschi, Afton                16 Hirschi-Afto                
  7   1902 Holliday, Coco                17 Holliday-Coc                
  8   1737 Jeletic, Jenna                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  9   1924 Leandro, Monica               16 Img Academy, Bra            
 10   2034 Lockhart, Mari Cagle          15 Lockhart-Mar                
 11   2039 Machado, Alex                 14 Machado-Alex                
 12   2070 McLean, Katelyn               15 McLean-Katel                
 13   2233 Rice, Elizabeth               17 Rice-Elizabe                
 14   2276 Scifers, Lindsay              17 Scifers-Lind                
 15   2381 Trapheagen, McKenna           15 Trapheagen-M                
 16   2395 Vaden, Morgan                 16 Vaden-Morgan                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:45 PM
    National:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1503 Alfred, Giovanni              18 Alfred-Giova                
  2   1789 Anthony, Mason                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  3   2305 Browning, Joshua              18 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1667 Cavazos, Lejond               17 Cavazos-Lejo                
  5   2105 Chandler, Matthew             17 Motor City T, De            
  6   1687 Coleman, Justin               17 Coleman-Just                
  7   1978 DeGraaf, Shea                    Knoxville We, Kn            
  8   2108 Dixon, Kyle                   17 Motor City T, De            
  9   1725 Edwards Jr, Eric              18 Edwards Jr-E                
 10   1812 Garland, Kyle                 17 Garland-Kyle                
 11   1837 Gilbert, Tre'Bien             18 Gilbert-Tre'                
 12   1793 Gordon, Zion                  17 FK Elite, Denver            
 13   2414 Greene, Isaiah                   West Side, Newar            
 14   1863 Hahn, Monte                   18 Hahn-Monte-U                
 15   1795 Harris, Cameron               16 FK Elite, Denver            
 16   1956 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Jackson-Kelv                
 17   2050 James, Akinni                 14 Marietta Tra, ke            
 18   1922 Jenny De Graca, Alessandro    16 Img Academy, Bra            
 19   1995 Kintzler, Jason                  Lebanon, Lebanon            
 20   2058 Marshall, Myles               17 Marshall-Myl                
 21   1948 McClain, Wilson               17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 22   1569 Morris, Eli                   17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 23   1951 Parker, Christopher           14 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 24   1849 Ratliff, Brandon              17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 25   1572 Sanford, Jaydon               16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 26   1672 Sims, Brevin                  16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 27   2057 Terry, Jevan                  15 Marietta Tra, ke            
 28   2124 Williams, Joseph              17 Motor City T, De            
 29   2438 Williams, Tyson               15 Williams-Tys                
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School (44) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington, TX         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1866 Aklin, Nijae                     Hampton                     
  2   2324 Bailey, Ronne                 15 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2416 Ballard, Shadajah             16 Western Bran, Ch            
  4   1868 Blunt, Taylynn                   Hampton                     
  5   2137 Bowen, Mone't                 18 Next Level T                
  6   2073 Campo, Shyneis                17 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1844 Collier, Daijah               18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  8   1792 Davis, Kylie                  17 FK Elite, Denver            
  9   2317 Dawson, Alicia                   St John's Co                
 10   1810 Fuqua, Nyla                   18 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
 11   1919 Garza, Gabriela               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 12   2342 Gray, Jamie                   18 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 13   1994 Grimes, Ashley                   Lebanon, Lebanon            
 14   1646 Guillaume, AnaSimone          17 Boys & Girls, Do            
 15   1794 Hall, Anna                    16 FK Elite, Denver            
 16   1733 Hansford, Daia                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 17   1565 Harrison, Imani               17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 18   1567 Iverson, Morgan               17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 19   1541 Jackson, Ravyn                15 Arabia Mount, GA            
 20   2186 Jonas, Serena                 18 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 21   1961 Jonas, Serena                 18 Jonas-Serena                
 22   2177 Jones, Crystal                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
 23   1809 Jones, Tia                    17 Full Throttl, at            
 24   1695 Khan, Darci                   17 D.C. Express, De            
 25   1745 Latimer, Malaysia                Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 26   2116 Laurencin, Aasia                 Motor City T, De            
 27   1751 McGinnis, Morgan                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 28   1874 Mcmillan, Faith                  Hampton                     
 29   1815 Miles, Malaya                 17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
 30   2028 Mitchell, Sydney              15 Lightning Sp, La            
 31   1848 Moody, Myle                   17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
 32   2318 Moore, Aneisha                17 St John's Co                
 33   1753 Omomah, Naomi                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 34   2230 Reeves, Ragan                 17 Reeves-Ragan                
 35   1816 Rice, Kylan                   17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
 36   1708 Schumacher, Grace                Dominion Chr                
 37   2422 Shockley, Adriana             16 Western Bran, Ch            
 38   1800 Sloan, Emily                  17 FK Elite, Denver            
 39   2423 Tilmon, Jazmine                  Western Bran, Ch            
 40   2424 Tucker, Jessica               17 Western Bran, Ch            
 41   2425 Warren, Keishayla             16 Western Bran, Ch            
 42   1818 Williams, Trinity             16 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
 43   2188 Woodall, Alexis               17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 44   2441 Woodall, Alexis               17 Woodall-Alex, Ta            
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (9) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:20 PM
    National:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Barrow, Jordan            2) #1543 Mitchell, Xavius 18      
     3) #1546 Scott, Chaise             4) #1539 Garrett, D'Anthony       
     5) #1537 Carter, Jaden 15          6) #1545 Ramsey, Kelly            
  2  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1828 Lowe, Jonovan             2) #1823 Barrow, Jordan 16        
     3) #1824 Carter, Jaden 15          4) #1825 Carter, Jayden 17        
     5) #1827 Hurt, Kerrell 15          6) #1829 Scott, Chaise 17         
  3  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Sevenski-Popma, Seth 17   2) #1851 Stallworth, Noah 16      
     3) #1846 Holmes Jr, Junias 17      4) #1854 Young, Alex 18           
  4  Gr_track Club/GR Fire  'B'                                   
     1) #1843 Abdiyow, Abdulahi         2) #1847 Hughes, Aaron 18         
     3) #1849 Ratliff, Brandon 17       4) #1853 Trotter, Lunden 17       
  5  Lane 4 Track Club                                            
     1) #1986 Thompson, Keshawn 18      2) #1979 Adams Jr, Narada 17      
     3) #1985 Linebarger, J'Von 14      4) #1983 Jones, Grandon 17        
  6  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2078 Cunningham, Cortez 17     2) #2076 Cannon, Rodney 18        
     3) #2082 Lewis, Jaylen 17          4) #2079 Flournoy, James 17       
     5) #2077 Chuparkoff, Christopher 1 6) #2080 Hall, Cobey 17           
  7  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2112 James, Donnie 17          2) #2119 Smith, Dwight            
     3) #2122 Stewart, Phillip          4) #2117 Mack, Kolby              
  8  Real Training                                                
     1) #2220 Bundy, Reece 16           2) #2227 Warren, Cody 17          
     3) #2224 Nash III, Frank 18        4) #2221 Dorn, Jake 16            
  9  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2335 Ravelo, Angel             2) #2333 Overton, Taequon         
     3) #2334 Pinkett, Amari            4) #2325 Calderon, Steve          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:05 PM
    National:  1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Allen, Samaria            2) #1541 Jackson, Ravyn 15        
     3) #1553 Willingham, Mya           4) #1550 Walker, Destiny          
     5) #1547 Simon, Shani 14           6) #1540 Gates, Brooke 14         
  2  Elizabeth Seton                                              
     1) #1729 Clark, Kayla              2) #1743 Kamara, Roselynn         
     3) #1748 Marshall, Madison         4) #1749 Mathieu, Christa         
  3  Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                         
     1) #1755 Owona, Princesse          2) #1742 Kamara, Lucine           
     3) #1741 Joseph, Tia               4) #1727 Andrews, Zakiya          
  4  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1848 Moody, Myle 17            2) #1852 Stanton, Precious        
     3) #1845 Fredette, Emily 16        4) #1855 Young, Ava               
  5  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1867 Armstrong, Eleyah 15      2) #1871 Cooper, Spirit 15        
     3) #1869 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 15 4) #1872 Hardy, Jordan 15         
     5) #1873 Johnson, Carleah          6) #1866 Aklin, Nijae             
  6  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1930 Richards, Victoria 16     2) #1917 Bolles, Mikayla 16       
     3) #1918 Deepak, Jiya 14           4) #1929 Qin, Yu Jie 14           
  7  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2094 Turk, India 15            2) #2093 Sweeney, Kayla 15        
     3) #2095 Williams, Remesha 15      4) #2091 Holden-Wilson, Jayla 14  
  8  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2103 Barksdale, Janae 16       2) #2116 Laurencin, Aasia         
     3) #2104 Brooks, Miyah 17          4) #2118 Roundtree, Jada 14       
  9  Real Training                                                
     1) #2219 Baudino, Kylie 18         2) #2226 Newbauer, Sarah 15       
     3) #2228 Wick, Kaya 16             4) #2223 Moore, Rhyan 16          
     5) #2225 Newbauer, Madison 18      6)                                
 10  Riverwood International                                      
     1) #2239 Lewis, Kenndy             2) #2240 Saintvil, Dominique      
     3) #2238 El-Amin, Amirah           4) #2237 Baxter, Jadaja 15        
 11  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Bailey, Ronne 15          2) #2331 Jessop, Tahira 15        
     3) #2336 Solomon, Isi              4) #2328 Evans, Talese            
 12  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2416 Ballard, Shadajah 16      2) #2422 Shockley, Adriana 16     
     3) #2415 Ballard, Na'Taja          4) #2423 Tilmon, Jazmine          
     5) #2424 Tucker, Jessica 17        6) #2425 Warren, Keishayla 16     
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 PM
    National:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Alpharetta                                                   
     1) #1518 Jackson, Preston          2) #1529 Ruppel, Robbie           
     3) #1513 Cherry, Kent              4) #1533 Williams, Erroll         
  2  Alpharetta  'B'                                              
     1) #1527 Nolan, Reggie             2) #1530 Slocum, Jaden            
     3) #1531 Vivio, Evan               4) #1516 Flynn, Joshua            
     5) #1521 Joyner, Austin            6)                                
  3  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Barrow, Jordan            2) #1545 Ramsey, Kelly            
     3) #1538 Cosby, Harrison           4) #1543 Mitchell, Xavius 18      
     5) #1546 Scott, Chaise             6) #1537 Carter, Jaden 15         
  4  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1823 Barrow, Jordan 16         2) #1824 Carter, Jaden 15         
     3) #1825 Carter, Jayden 17         4) #1828 Lowe, Jonovan            
     5) #1829 Scott, Chaise 17          6) #1827 Hurt, Kerrell 15         
  5  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Sevenski-Popma, Seth 17   2) #1847 Hughes, Aaron 18         
     3) #1843 Abdiyow, Abdulahi         4) #1854 Young, Alex 18           
     5) #1846 Holmes Jr, Junias 17      6)                                
  6  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2077 Chuparkoff, Christopher 1 2) #2076 Cannon, Rodney 18        
     3) #2078 Cunningham, Cortez 17     4) #2079 Flournoy, James 17       
     5) #2082 Lewis, Jaylen 17          6) #2080 Hall, Cobey 17           
  7  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2123 Williams, Jacob 16        2) #2110 Flake, Jason             
     3) #2115 Kirksey, Javonne 17       4) #2112 James, Donnie 17         
  8  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2105 Chandler, Matthew 17      2) #2120 Smith, Jeremiah 15       
     3) #2122 Stewart, Phillip          4) #2114 Kennard II, Corey 15     
  9  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2310 Polk, Nile 16             2) #2314 Teal, Kayuan 16          
     3) #2307 Gilmore, Blake 16         4) #2312 Smith, Cameron           
     5) #2305 Browning, Joshua 18       6)                                
 10  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2334 Pinkett, Amari            2) #2327 Charles, Daniel          
     3) #2329 Franklin, Dimitri         4) #2333 Overton, Taequon         
 11  Trial By Fire Track & Field                                  
     1) #2386 Kemp, Dimitri 14          2) #2383 Biggers, Amare 15        
     3) #2385 Frierson, John 17         4) #2384 Brock, Michael 16        
 12  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Whaley, Kalen             2) #2417 Hamilton, Alvin 17       
     3) #2419 Knight, Jared             4) #2421 Page II, Alfandre 18     
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:40 PM
    National:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Allen, Samaria            2) #1547 Simon, Shani 14          
     3) #1540 Gates, Brooke 14          4) #1550 Walker, Destiny          
     5) #1541 Jackson, Ravyn 15         6) #1551 Waller, Jordan           
  2  D.C. Express Track                                           
     1) #1696 McDowell, Faith 17        2) #1695 Khan, Darci 17           
     3) #1693 Bryant, Jaydan 16         4) #1694 Gordon, Madison 16       
     5) #1697 Reese, Nykima 16          6)                                
  3  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1869 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 15 2) #1868 Blunt, Taylynn           
     3) #1875 Rice, Jaylin 15           4) #1870 Bunch, Telina            
     5) #1874 Mcmillan, Faith           6)                                
  4  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1934 Thomas, Alicia 17         2) #1917 Bolles, Mikayla 16       
     3) #1935 Valencia, Marianna 14     4) #1919 Garza, Gabriela 17       
     5) #1929 Qin, Yu Jie 14            6)                                
  5  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2091 Holden-Wilson, Jayla 14   2) #2089 Allen, Courtney 15       
     3) #2092 Smith, Nyla 14            4) #2088 Allen, Britney 15        
  6  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2104 Brooks, Miyah 17          2) #2103 Barksdale, Janae 16      
     3) #2118 Roundtree, Jada 14        4) #2106 Coleman, Dorriann 17     
  7  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2111 Gates, Makayla 17         2) #2113 Jones, Jayla 15          
     3) #2116 Laurencin, Aasia          4) #2102 Archibald, Mariyah 17    
  8  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2304 Boone, Daloria 18         2) #2313 Snyder, Nyah 16          
     3) #2306 Franklin, Trinity 16      4) #2309 Lynch, Meagan 18         
  9  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Bailey, Ronne 15          2) #2331 Jessop, Tahira 15        
     3) #2337 Tawfiq, Habiba            4) #2336 Solomon, Isi             
 10  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2427 Wilson, Keshyrah          2) #2422 Shockley, Adriana 16     
     3) #2420 Nichols, Shardonnay 16    4) #2415 Ballard, Na'Taja         
     5) #2416 Ballard, Shadajah 16      6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (2)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:15 PM
    National:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2115 Kirksey, Javonne 17       2) #2110 Flake, Jason             
     3) #2114 Kennard II, Corey 15      4) #2123 Williams, Jacob 16       
  2  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Whaley, Kalen             2) #2417 Hamilton, Alvin 17       
     3) #2419 Knight, Jared             4) #2418 Jordan, Andre            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (3)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:55 PM
    National:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Varga, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston     
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1932 Serpell, Phoebe 17        2) #1917 Bolles, Mikayla 16       
     3) #1935 Valencia, Marianna 14     4) #1920 Gimenez, Valeria 17      
  2  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2113 Jones, Jayla 15           2) #2111 Gates, Makayla 17        
     3) #2102 Archibald, Mariyah 17     4) #2106 Coleman, Dorriann 17     
  3  Woodstock Track                                              
     1) #2443 Burnett, Anna             2) #2445 Setlock, Glenda 14       
     3) #2446 Stiber, Avery             4) #2447 Sumner, Brynne           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump High School (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy,TX         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1968 Alkins, Rashon                16 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
  2   1622 Beavers, Luke                 18 Beavers-Luke                
  3   1978 DeGraaf, Shea                    Knoxville We, Kn            
  4   2329 Franklin, Dimitri                Success Acad, Ne            
  5   1808 Franklin, Harold              18 Franklin-Har                
  6   1812 Garland, Kyle                 17 Garland-Kyle                
  7   1888 Harvey, Brandon               17 Harvey-Brand                
  8   1956 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Jackson-Kelv                
  9   1969 Jennings, Hunter              15 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
 10   2154 Patterson, Nate               18 Patterson-Na                
 11   1773 Shannon, Malachi              15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump High School (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1726 Alves, Mari                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2317 Dawson, Alicia                   St John's Co                
  3   1731 Dixon, Mya                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1674 Donley, Haylee                14 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  5   1646 Guillaume, AnaSimone          17 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1794 Hall, Anna                    16 FK Elite, Denver            
  7   1568 Manley, Morgan                15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1799 Masten, Riley                 15 FK Elite, Denver            
  9   1949 McDaniel, Kendall             15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 10   2318 Moore, Aneisha                17 St John's Co                
 11   2223 Moore, Rhyan                  16 Real Trainin, He            
 12   2232 Riccio, Theresa               18 Riccio-There                
 13   2015 Tanner, Mackenzie             17 Legacy Athle, Do            
 14   2016 Taylor, Jazzmin               15 Legacy Athle, Do            
 15   2411 Webb, Morgan                  17 Webb-Morgan-                
 16   1552 Williams, Patra                  Arabia Mount, GA            
 17   1763 Wilson, Jordan                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault High School (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:00 PM
    National:  19-01.50  1/20/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1623 Bebko, Nicholas               16 Bebko-Nichol                
  2   2194 Daniel, Griffin               16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  3   1978 DeGraaf, Shea                    Knoxville We, Kn            
  4   1811 Gales, Alex                   17 Gales-Alex-U                
  5   1864 Hall, Clayton                 16 Hall-Clayton                
  6   2196 Hauch, Brian                  16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2198 Keadle, Brock                 14 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  8   2200 Keadle, Tucker                17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  9   2201 Keller, Adam                  17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 10   1987 LaPointe, Carter              17 LaPointe-Car                
 11   1988 Lassiter, Tredarius           18 Lassiter-Tre                
 12   2023 Lightfoot, KC                 18 Lightfoot-KC                
 13   2037 Loughry, Jalen                17 Loughry-Jale                
 14   2042 Malone, Samuel                16 Malone-Samue                
 15   2060 Martin, Thomas                18 Martin-Thoma                
 16   2202 Mazzacano, Matt               17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 17   2101 Morrow, Ryver                 18 Morrow-Ryver                
 18   2204 Neal, Quinn                   13 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 19   2145 Ortiz Jr, Jorge               16 Ortiz Jr-Jor                
 20   2213 Polk, Tj                      17 Polk-Tj-Unat                
 21   2218 Ramsey, Jake                  17 Ramsey-Jake-                
 22   2231 Reigard, Grant                17 Reigard-Gran                
 23   2281 Shea, Cole                    17 Shea-Cole-Un                
 24   2282 Shields, Nathan               17 Shields-Nath                
 25   2300 Smith, Stephen                16 Smith-Stephe                
 26   2208 Szilagyi, Mark                18 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 27   2376 Thurman, Andrew               16 Thurman-Andr                
 28   2210 Ventura, Eitan                17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 29   2410 Weaver, Camden                17 Weaver-Camde                
 30   2211 West, Nick                    15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault High School (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:00 PM
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2089 Allen, Courtney               15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  2   2191 Arbiv, Ariel                  16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  3   1619 Barton, Talia                 18 Barton-Talia                
  4   2193 Braselton, Jessalyn           17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  5   2195 Gignilliat, MacKenzie         16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   1842 Gould, Rachel                 16 Gould-Rachel                
  7   2036 Long, Courtney                18 Long-Courtne                
  8   2074 Mervin, Riley                 16 Mervin-Riley                
  9   2098 Moody, Julia                  15 Moody-Julia-                
 10   2100 Moore, Olivia                 18 Moore-Olivia                
 11   2203 Neal, Kennedy                 15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 12   2205 Phillips, Payton              14 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 13   2206 Potts, Alex                   18 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 14   2216 Proels, Eva                   18 Proels-Eva-U                
 15   2249 Ross, Sydney                  18 Ross-Sydney-                
 16   2207 Silvestri, Clara              13 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 17   2296 Smith, Katelyn                17 Smith-Kately                
 18   2301 Smith, Taylor                 18 Smith-Taylor                
 19   2320 Stanley, Kayley               15 Stanley-Kayl                
 20   1614 Strong, Annie                 15 Axis Athleti, Fr            
 21   2209 Valentine, Rachel             15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 22   2212 Worthington, Kelsey           16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 23   2453 Yates, Savannah                  Yates-Savann                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump High School (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
        Meet:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pitt, PA        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1500 Abdul-Mateen, Myles           17 Abdul-Mateen                
  2   1979 Adams Jr, Narada              17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   2341 Allen, Freddie                16 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  4   1789 Anthony, Mason                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1823 Barrow, Jordan                16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  6   1536 Barrow, Jordan                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  7   2316 Booker, Brandon               17 St John's Co                
  8   1653 Briley III, Melvin            18 Briley III-M                
  9   1999 Brown, Gabriel                16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   1661 Bryant, Spencer               14 Bryant-Spenc                
 11   1824 Carter, Jaden                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 12   1921 Harris, Michael               17 Img Academy, Bra            
 13   1893 Henderson, DJ                 18 Henderson-DJ                
 14   1827 Hurt, Kerrell                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 15   1956 Jackson, Kelvin               15 Jackson-Kelv                
 16   2392 Jacobs, Tyler                    University S, Na            
 17   2050 James, Akinni                 14 Marietta Tra, ke            
 18   1983 Jones, Grandon                17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 19   2386 Kemp, Dimitri                 14 Trial By Fir, Na            
 20   1947 Kinney, Chesley               17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 21   2224 Nash III, Frank               18 Real Trainin, He            
 22   1829 Scott, Chaise                 17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 23   1773 Shannon, Malachi              15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 24   1719 Singletary, Jalyn             15 Dynamic Spee, Co            
 25   2294 Smith, Davis                  17 Smith-Davis-                
 26   1830 Spearman, Dontavious          16 Georgia Elit, Li            
 27   2303 Spears, Dylan                 18 Spears-Dylan                
 28   1879 Staley, Eddie                 14 Handz Down T, Co            
 29   1880 Staley Jr, Harvey             15 Handz Down T, Co            
 30   2389 Turner, Jordyn                   Turner-Jordy                
 31   1936 Wang, Shichen                 18 Img Academy, Bra            
 32   2450 Yang, Kevin                   16 Yang-Kevin-U                
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump High School (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
    National:  21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                       
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1535 Allen, Samaria                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   1726 Alves, Mari                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2304 Boone, Daloria                18 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1650 Branch, Jada                  18 Branch-Jada-                
  5   2317 Dawson, Alicia                   St John's Co                
  6   1731 Dixon, Mya                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1669 Dunning, Kimbra               16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  8   2175 Farr, Aalayla                    Pebblebrook, Mab            
  9   1981 Greene, Jazmyne               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 10   2026 Gross, Skye                   16 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   1826 Hale, Madison                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
 12   1796 Harris, Hailey                16 FK Elite, Denver            
 13   1797 Hollines, Mariela             17 FK Elite, Denver            
 14   1877 Holmes, Taiy'e                18 Handz Down T, Co            
 15   2162 Johnson, Morgan               17 Peach State, Fay            
 16   1740 Jones, Rachel                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 17   1798 Larkin, Sydnee                17 FK Elite, Denver            
 18   2309 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
 19   2263 Maxell, Madison               18 Rss Athletic, Du            
 20   1751 McGinnis, Morgan                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 21   2140 Moore, Jasmine                16 North Texas, DeS            
 22   1752 Moye, Tia                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 23   1757 Powell, London                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 24   1929 Qin, Yu Jie                   14 Img Academy, Bra            
 25   2387 Reed, Ashlee                  17 Trial By Fir, Na            
 26   1930 Richards, Victoria            16 Img Academy, Bra            
 27   1760 Rochester, Danielle           17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 28   2139 Savage, Synclair              15 North Cobb C, GA            
 29   1852 Stanton, Precious                Gr_track Clu, Do            
 30   2339 Sutton, Alonie                18 Sutton-Aloni                
 31   2093 Sweeney, Kayla                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 32   1761 Taylor, Nia                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 33   2423 Tilmon, Jazmine                  Western Bran, Ch            
 34   1834 Trawick, Brittany             17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 35   2382 Trawick, Brittany             18 Trawick-Brit                
 36   2424 Tucker, Jessica               17 Western Bran, Ch            
 37   2094 Turk, India                   15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 38   2411 Webb, Morgan                  17 Webb-Morgan-                
 39   2437 Williams, Taviana             15 Williams-Tav                
 40   1763 Wilson, Jordan                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump High School (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2316 Booker, Brandon               17 St John's Co                
  2   1653 Briley III, Melvin            18 Briley III-M                
  3   1999 Brown, Gabriel                16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1824 Carter, Jaden                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  5   1992 Dockins, Jalin                17 Lebanon, Lebanon            
  6   1993 Green, Nathanael                 Lebanon, Lebanon            
  7   1827 Hurt, Kerrell                 15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   1950 McDaniel II, Patrick          18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  9   2231 Reigard, Grant                17 Reigard-Gran                
 10   1830 Spearman, Dontavious          16 Georgia Elit, Li            
 11   2303 Spears, Dylan                 18 Spears-Dylan                
 12   2348 Thompson, Malik               15 Thompson-Mal                
 13   1936 Wang, Shichen                 18 Img Academy, Bra            
 14   2450 Yang, Kevin                   16 Yang-Kevin-U                
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump High School (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
    National:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names,Oklnd,CA   
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1726 Alves, Mari                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1618 Barrow, Jasmine               15 Barrow-Jasmi                
  3   1643 Boyington, Faith              17 Boyington-Fa                
  4   1650 Branch, Jada                  18 Branch-Jada-                
  5   2317 Dawson, Alicia                   St John's Co                
  6   1731 Dixon, Mya                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1981 Greene, Jazmyne               15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  8   1796 Harris, Hailey                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  9   1565 Harrison, Imani               17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 10   1797 Hollines, Mariela             17 FK Elite, Denver            
 11   2257 House, Paityn                 16 Rss Athletic, Du            
 12   2258 Issah, Denise                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
 13   1832 Jordan, Zoe'                  18 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 14   1975 Kirunda, Karen                16 Kirunda-Kare                
 15   1798 Larkin, Sydnee                17 FK Elite, Denver            
 16   2098 Moody, Julia                  15 Moody-Julia-                
 17   2140 Moore, Jasmine                16 North Texas, DeS            
 18   2011 O'Dette, Elleanna             17 Legacy Athle, Do            
 19   1757 Powell, London                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 20   2139 Savage, Synclair              15 North Cobb C, GA            
 21   2339 Sutton, Alonie                18 Sutton-Aloni                
 22   1761 Taylor, Nia                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 23   2094 Turk, India                   15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 24   2436 Williams, Jahasia             17 Williams-Jah                
 25   1763 Wilson, Jordan                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2157 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Peach State, Fay            
  2   1916 Banks, Ruben                  16 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   2158 Brown, Ethan                  18 Peach State, Fay            
  4   2159 Dare, Oluwatobiloba           15 Peach State, Fay            
  5   2353 Dobo, Scott                   14 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  6   2354 Duffin, Tanner                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2355 Edge, Robert                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2356 Edwards, Nicholas             17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2357 Ellis, Jamal                  16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   1514 Ellis, Jamal                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 11   1980 Epps, Treveonta               14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 12   1515 Evonsion, Eric                   Alpharetta, Alph            
 13   2358 Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   2161 Granger, Andrew               15 Peach State, Fay            
 15   1860 Guillen, Marco                16 Guillen-Marc                
 16   2006 Hand, Chris                   18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 17   1891 Head, Robbie                  16 Head-Robbie-                
 18   2363 Hill, Curtis                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 19   1964 Jones, Tyson                  18 Jones-Tyson-                
 20   2367 Kazimov, Ridvan               17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 21   2368 Klima, Walter                 18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 22   1542 Lee, Demari                   14 Arabia Mount, GA            
 23   2163 Loper, Justyn                 16 Peach State, Fay            
 24   2164 Maples, Jacob                 14 Peach State, Fay            
 25   2149 Paolozzi, Andrew              14 Paolozzi-And                
 26   2165 Patterson, Diallo             17 Peach State, Fay            
 27   1927 Peppers, Richard              14 Img Academy, Bra            
 28   1544 Pyron, Aaron                  16 Arabia Mount, GA            
 29   2167 Roberts II, Omar              18 Peach State, Fay            
 30   2012 Robinson, Mason               16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 31   2168 Sims, Thomas                  16 Peach State, Fay            
 32   1862 Sobota, Joshua                17 GymTek Acade, Kn            
 33   2169 Valliere, Kaleb               16 Peach State, Fay            
 34   2408 Watkins, Adam                 14 Watkins-Adam                
 35   1953 Whitehead, Len'Neth           16 Jackrabbit T                
 36   2375 Wonsley IV, Nathan            18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 37   2020 Yates, Artell                 18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put High School (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
    National:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rv,NJ        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1997 Black, Aryanna                17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   1511 Camera, Natalie                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   1728 Chapman, Maiya                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1730 Coleman, Georgia                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   2350 Cruz, Giselle                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  6   2359 Fraker, Addie                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   1732 Goodman, Faith                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2342 Gray, Jamie                   18 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  9   1733 Hansford, Daia                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   1734 Harris, Blair                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 11   2361 Heflin, Schuyler              15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   1938 Isaacs, Ellie                 17 Isaacs-Ellie                
 13   2364 Jackson, Hannah               16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   2162 Johnson, Morgan               17 Peach State, Fay            
 15   2365 Joyner, Javon                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 16   1923 Kashkimbaueva, Anzhela        18 Img Academy, Bra            
 17   1744 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride          Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 18   2370 Malone, Lailah                16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 19   2059 Marsh, Jada                   15 Marsh-Jada-U                
 20   2371 Mcdaniel, Kori                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 21   1754 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca            Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 22   2372 Profit, Janae                 15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 23   1821 Roachford, Melita             17 Georgia Conn, Du            
 24   2166 Roberts, O'Niece              15 Peach State, Fay            
 25   2280 Shaw, London                  18 Shaw-London-                
 26   1548 Smith, Aaliyah                   Arabia Mount, GA            
 27   1549 Trollinger, Jemini               Arabia Mount, GA            
 28   2017 Vanmeter, Lillie              14 Legacy Athle, Do            
 29   2374 Williams, Colleen             17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
    National:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2157 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Peach State, Fay            
  2   1916 Banks, Ruben                  16 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   2158 Brown, Ethan                  18 Peach State, Fay            
  4   2349 Brown, Kyle                   16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2159 Dare, Oluwatobiloba           15 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2352 Del Bagno, Jeffrey            17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2354 Duffin, Tanner                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2355 Edge, Robert                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2356 Edwards, Nicholas             17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   2357 Ellis, Jamal                  16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   1514 Ellis, Jamal                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 12   2358 Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   2161 Granger, Andrew               15 Peach State, Fay            
 14   2362 Herndon, Austin               17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 15   2363 Hill, Curtis                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 16   2367 Kazimov, Ridvan               17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 17   2368 Klima, Walter                 18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 18   2163 Loper, Justyn                 16 Peach State, Fay            
 19   2164 Maples, Jacob                 14 Peach State, Fay            
 20   2165 Patterson, Diallo             17 Peach State, Fay            
 21   1927 Peppers, Richard              14 Img Academy, Bra            
 22   1544 Pyron, Aaron                  16 Arabia Mount, GA            
 23   2167 Roberts II, Omar              18 Peach State, Fay            
 24   2012 Robinson, Mason               16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 25   2168 Sims, Thomas                  16 Peach State, Fay            
 26   2169 Valliere, Kaleb               16 Peach State, Fay            
 27   2375 Wonsley IV, Nathan            18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
    National:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X,Atlanta, GA       
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1728 Chapman, Maiya                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1730 Coleman, Georgia                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2350 Cruz, Giselle                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2351 Danielsson, Emily             16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2359 Fraker, Addie                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  6   1732 Goodman, Faith                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2360 Grigenas, Karena              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   1733 Hansford, Daia                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  9   1734 Harris, Blair                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2361 Heflin, Schuyler              15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2364 Jackson, Hannah               16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   2162 Johnson, Morgan               17 Peach State, Fay            
 13   2365 Joyner, Javon                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   2366 Judge, Hannah                 16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 15   1923 Kashkimbaueva, Anzhela        18 Img Academy, Bra            
 16   1744 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride          Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 17   2369 Mallett, Shannah              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 18   2370 Malone, Lailah                16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 19   2059 Marsh, Jada                   15 Marsh-Jada-U                
 20   2371 Mcdaniel, Kori                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 21   1754 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca            Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 22   2372 Profit, Janae                 15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 23   2166 Roberts, O'Niece              15 Peach State, Fay            
 24   2311 Senter, Layla                 15 Sprint Athle, At            
 25   1548 Smith, Aaliyah                   Arabia Mount, GA            
 26   2373 Solheim, Victoria             18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 27   2374 Williams, Colleen             17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2084 Brown, Dean                      Middle Georg, Wa            
  2   1692 Culbreth, Malachi             18 Culbreth-Mal                
  3   1807 Foreva, Kareem                17 Foreva-Karee                
  4   1890 Hawkins, Tony                 36 Hawkins-Tony                
  5   1909 Hubbard, Avery                25 Hubbard-Aver                
  6   1960 Johnson, Keith                21 Johnson-Keit                
  7   1970 Keys, Nelson                  14 Keys-Nelson                 
  8   2065 McBeth, Jacob                 15 McBeth-Jacob                
  9   2148 Owens, Jonathan               21 Owens-Jonath                
 10   2151 Parmar, Paul Grant            26 Parmar-Paul                 
 11   1682 Reese IV, Alexander           24 Cobb Track, Smyr            
 12   2287 Sims, Justin                  26 Sims-Justin-                
 13   2144 Smith, Mateen                    On Your Mark, Li            
 14   1724 Spencer, Calvon               19 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
 
Event 702  Women 60 Meter Dash Open (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1615 Bamba, Vanessa                17 Bamba-Vaness                
  2   1504 Baxter, Jordyn                   All Heart, Fulto            
  3   1505 Baxter, Justice                  All Heart, Fulto            
  4   2024 Dillard, Amaiya               11 Lightning Sp                
  5   1710 Frazier, Brianna              25 Dominion Tra, Ja            
  6   1769 Hackett, Semoy                29 Empire Athle, Ga            
  7   2064 Mayfield, Marisa              15 Mayfield-Mar                
  8   2143 Smith, Attallah                  On Your Mark, Li            
  9   2302 Sokunbi, Olamide              24 Sokunbi-Olam                
 10   2323 Stuart, Bianca                29 Stuart-Bianc                
 11   1776 Williams, Alexis              23 Empire Athle, Ga            
 12   1835 Williams, Alonah               8 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 13   2452 Yates, Edrei                     Yates-Edrei-                
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1692 Culbreth, Malachi             18 Culbreth-Mal                
  2   1807 Foreva, Kareem                17 Foreva-Karee                
  3   1865 Hammond, Joshua               24 Hammond-Josh                
  4   1901 Hogan, Austin                 19 Hogan-Austin                
  5   1958 Jappah, Elisha                19 Jappah-Elish                
  6   1960 Johnson, Keith                21 Johnson-Keit                
  7   1970 Keys, Nelson                  14 Keys-Nelson                 
  8   2062 Mason, George                 18 Mason-George                
  9   2065 McBeth, Jacob                 15 McBeth-Jacob                
 10   2151 Parmar, Paul Grant            26 Parmar-Paul                 
 11   1682 Reese IV, Alexander           24 Cobb Track, Smyr            
 12   2251 Rowser, Samir                 15 Rowser-Samir                
 13   2293 Smith, Chris                  22 Smith-Chris-                
 14   2144 Smith, Mateen                    On Your Mark, Li            
 15   1724 Spencer, Calvon               19 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
 16   2340 Sylvain, Jeff                 23 Sylvain-Jeff                
 
Event 704  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (9) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1557 Ashe, Payton                  21 Ashe-Payton-                
  2   1615 Bamba, Vanessa                17 Bamba-Vaness                
  3   1504 Baxter, Jordyn                   All Heart, Fulto            
  4   1505 Baxter, Justice                  All Heart, Fulto            
  5   1769 Hackett, Semoy                29 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1833 Rowland, Sade'                13 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  7   2143 Smith, Attallah                  On Your Mark, Li            
  8   1776 Williams, Alexis              23 Empire Athle, Ga            
  9   1835 Williams, Alonah               8 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 
Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (18)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1628 Bimpa, Jonathan               21 Bimpa-Jonath                
  2   1656 brown, Chris                  39 brown-Chris-                
  3   1865 Hammond, Joshua               24 Hammond-Josh                
  4   1889 Hawkins, Robert               20 Hawkins-Robe                
  5   1770 Herbert Jr, Khari             22 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1901 Hogan, Austin                 19 Hogan-Austin                
  7   1970 Keys, Nelson                  14 Keys-Nelson                 
  8   2062 Mason, George                 18 Mason-George                
  9   2065 McBeth, Jacob                 15 McBeth-Jacob                
 10   2150 Parker, Cameron               26 Parker-Camer                
 11   2151 Parmar, Paul Grant            26 Parmar-Paul                 
 12   2134 Roachford, David              16 Newroc Rocke                
 13   2242 Robinson II, Charles          26 Robinson Ii-                
 14   2293 Smith, Chris                  22 Smith-Chris-                
 15   2144 Smith, Mateen                    On Your Mark, Li            
 16   1775 Smith, Teray                  23 Empire Athle, Ga            
 17   2322 Stokes, Kalmon                24 Stokes-Kalmo                
 18   2449 X, Jonathan                   21 X-Jonathan-U                
 
Event 706  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (10)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1557 Ashe, Payton                  21 Ashe-Payton-                
  2   2024 Dillard, Amaiya               11 Lightning Sp                
  3   1802 Flake, Brianna                14 Flake-Briann                
  4   2064 Mayfield, Marisa              15 Mayfield-Mar                
  5   2128 Mungo, T'Sheila               24 Mungo-T'Shei                
  6   2136 Roachford, Ruby                  Newroc Rocke                
  7   1833 Rowland, Sade'                13 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  8   2143 Smith, Attallah                  On Your Mark, Li            
  9   1610 Stasulis, Angelina            31 Atlanta Trac, At            
 10   2440 Wimberly, Ameena              12 Wimberly-Ame                
 
Event 707  Men 800 Meter Run Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1768 Gibson, Jeffery               27 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   1905 Holloway, Jonathan            17 Holloway-Jon                
  3   1501 McAllister, Kadin             11 Adrenaline R, St            
  4   2151 Parmar, Paul Grant            26 Parmar-Paul                 
  5   2278 Seaton, Nico                  19 Seaton-Nico-                
 
Event 708  Women 800 Meter Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1649 Braley, Jill                  39 Braley-Jill-                
  2   1591 LeBlanc, Bethany              20 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2071 McMullen, Autumn              17 McMullen-Aut                
  4   2440 Wimberly, Ameena              12 Wimberly-Ame                
 
Event 709  Men 1 Mile Run Open (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1617 Bardsley, Joe                 19 Bardsley-Joe                
  2   2444 Dahlhauser, Grant             11 Woodstock Tr                
  3   1943 Hackett Jr, Lynn              23 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1908 Howell, Peyton                16 Howell-Peyto                
  5   1501 McAllister, Kadin             11 Adrenaline R, St            
  6   2151 Parmar, Paul Grant            26 Parmar-Paul                 
  7   2278 Seaton, Nico                  19 Seaton-Nico-                
  8   1611 Stasulis, Jerry               32 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 710  Women 1 Mile Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1641 Bowles, Marlee                13 Bowles-Marle                
  2   1591 LeBlanc, Bethany              20 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2071 McMullen, Autumn              17 McMullen-Aut                
  4   1764 Vettel, Adeline               16 Emerging Eli, Wa            
 
Event 711  Men 3000 Meter Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2072 Campo, Andreis                14 Memphis Must, Me            
  2   1838 Gizelbach, Calan              17 Gizelbach-Ca                
  3   1590 LeBlanc, Benjamin             17 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1607 Schmidt, Justin               36 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 712  Women 3000 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1649 Braley, Jill                  39 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 715  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:08 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1813 Alfred, Giovanni              18 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  2   1616 Banks, Tremayne               25 Banks-Tremay                
  3   1814 Harris, Nicholas              17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
 
Event 721  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2000 Crawford, Jordan              18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2003 Curtis, Chase                 11 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1959 Johnson, Carson               17 Johnson-Cars                
  4   1971 Kilbourne, Thoreau            17 Kilbourne-Th                
  5   2013 Sleight, Joshua               12 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 722  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1563 Edwards, Makaylah             11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   2403 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica       18 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  3   2404 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria      18 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  4   2290 Sloan, Brittany               10 Sloan-Britta                
  5   2291 Sloan, Caelin                 13 Sloan-Caelin                
 
Event 731  Men High Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1502 Alfaro, Sergio                21 Alfaro-Sergi                
  2   1573 Urbano, Karl                     Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3   2435 Williams, Ed'Ricus            23 Williams-Ed'                
 
Event 732  Women High Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2299 Smith, Niaya                  18 Smith-Niaya-                
 
Event 733  Men Pole Vault Open (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1556 Arnold, Hunter                23 Arnold-Hunte                
  2   2197 Jarrett, Conner                  Pole Vault A, Tu            
  3   2043 Malquist, Paul                26 Malquist-Pau                
  4   2245 Miller, Jacob                 10 Rocket Man P                
  5   2229 Rechsteiner, Cayden              Rechsteiner-                
  6   2413 Wenk, James                   23 Wenk-James-U                
  7   2448 Woody, Ian                    18 Woody-Ian-Un                
 
Event 734  Women Pole Vault Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2244 Campbell, Randy                  Rocket Man P                
  2   2199 Keadle, Layla                 11 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 
Event 735  Men Long Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1717 Faison, Jereme                17 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  2   1886 Harris, Tyrone                33 Harris-Tyron                
  3   1607 Schmidt, Justin               36 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2277 Scott, Quentin                18 Scott-Quenti                
 
Event 736  Women Long Jump Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1504 Baxter, Jordyn                   All Heart, Fulto            
  2   1505 Baxter, Justice                  All Heart, Fulto            
  3   1991 Leach, Jasmin                 21 Leach-Jasmin                
  4   2302 Sokunbi, Olamide              24 Sokunbi-Olam                
  5   2323 Stuart, Bianca                29 Stuart-Bianc                
 
Event 737  Men Triple Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1666 Cathey, Kaishaun              23 Cathey-Kaish                
  2   1781 Etiwe, Eyetan                 19 Etiwe-Eyetan                
  3   1722 Harris, Patrick               18 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  4   2277 Scott, Quentin                18 Scott-Quenti                
 
Event 738  Women Triple Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1710 Frazier, Brianna              25 Dominion Tra, Ja            
 
Event 739  Men Shot Put Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1967 Kennedy, Nick                 19 Kennedy-Nick                
  2   1899 Miller, Ashinia               24 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
 
Event 740  Women Shot Put Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1586 Hadley, Tanisha               34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1599 Phillips, Lacey               31 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2135 Roachford, Melita                Newroc Rocke                
  4   1900 Rogan, Neely                  12 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
  5   2429 Whissell, Grace               17 Whissell-Gra                
 
Event 741  Men Weight Throw Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1967 Kennedy, Nick                 19 Kennedy-Nick                
 
Event 742  Women Weight Throw Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2160 Godfrey, Latifah                 Peach State, Fay            
  2   1586 Hadley, Tanisha               34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1599 Phillips, Lacey               31 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 801  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (5) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1658 brown, richard                37 brown-richar                
  2   1662 Burnett, Sean                 36 Burnett-Sean                
  3   1715 Dunn, Durran                  36 Dunn-Durran-                
  4   2125 Moultrie, Jacques             22 Moultrie-Jac                
  5   2406 Washington, Billy             36 Washington-B                
 
Event 803  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (6) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1662 Burnett, Sean                 36 Burnett-Sean                
  2   1715 Dunn, Durran                  36 Dunn-Durran-                
  3   1839 Glenn, Jamar                  37 Glenn-Jamar-                
  4   1856 Green, Daryl                  31 Green-Daryl-                
  5   2125 Moultrie, Jacques             22 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   2248 Ross, Carlos                  37 Ross-Carlos-                
 
Event 805  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1856 Green, Daryl                  31 Green-Daryl-                
 
Event 809  Men 1 Mile Run Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1705 Doblar, Doug                  37 Doblar-Doug-                
 
Event 831  Men High Jump Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2406 Washington, Billy             36 Washington-B                
 
Event 833  Men Pole Vault Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2275 Schultz, Michael              37 Schultz-Mich                
 
Event 840  Women Shot Put Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1606 Scarbrough, Brigid            36 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1582 Evans, LanceLot               56 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1585 Goodman, Calvin               57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1883 Hankerson, Brian              58 Hankerson-Br                
  4   1589 Johnson, Michael              51 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1962 Jones, Thomas                 64 Jones-Thomas                
  6   2155 Paul, Nevado                  42 Paul-Nevado-                
  7   1604 Sabree, Paul                  58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  9   2297 Smith, Larry                  70 Smith-Larry-                
 10   2378 Titus, Arthur                 48 Titus-Arthur                
 11   2380 Torres, Jassiel               40 Torres-Jassi                
 12   2397 Vickers, Karnell              50 Vickers-Karn                
 13   2432 Wiley, Jim                    54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
 14   2430 Wiley Jr, Sylvester           54 Wiley Jr-Syl                
 
Event 902  Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1627 Bethel, Raquel                47 Bethel-Raque                
  2   2069 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle           49 Mcgowan-Emma                
  3   2131 Murphy, Toccata               48 Murphy-Tocca                
  4   1601 Rhodes, Carol                 69 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2265 Robinson Ellis, Andrea        45 Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1657 Brown, Paul                   55 Brown-Paul-U                
  2   1582 Evans, LanceLot               56 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1585 Goodman, Calvin               57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1955 Jackson, David                45 Jackson-Davi                
  5   1962 Jones, Thomas                 64 Jones-Thomas                
  6   2155 Paul, Nevado                  42 Paul-Nevado-                
  7   1604 Sabree, Paul                  58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  9   2297 Smith, Larry                  70 Smith-Larry-                
 10   2378 Titus, Arthur                 48 Titus-Arthur                
 11   2380 Torres, Jassiel               40 Torres-Jassi                
 12   2397 Vickers, Karnell              50 Vickers-Karn                
 13   2432 Wiley, Jim                    54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
 14   2430 Wiley Jr, Sylvester           54 Wiley Jr-Syl                
 
Event 904  Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (6) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1574 Aderhold, Susan               70 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1627 Bethel, Raquel                47 Bethel-Raque                
  3   1897 Hinz, Lesley                  59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  4   2069 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle           49 Mcgowan-Emma                
  5   2131 Murphy, Toccata               48 Murphy-Tocca                
  6   2265 Robinson Ellis, Andrea        45 Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 905  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1896 Henry Jr, David               48 Henry Jr-Dav                
  2   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1612 Walker, Curtis                71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2432 Wiley, Jim                    54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  5   2454 Yelverton, William            57 Yelverton-Wi                
 
Event 906  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1574 Aderhold, Susan               70 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1897 Hinz, Lesley                  59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   1588 Hudnall, Nonie                68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1597 Ozell, Terry                  64 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 907  Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1906 Holmgren, Alex                43 Holmgren-Ale                
  2   1594 McDonald, Maurice             77 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1598 Patterson, Charlie            75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1603 Rosa Jr, Almir                50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2379 Todd, Jack                    65 Todd-Jack-Un                
  6   1612 Walker, Curtis                71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   1613 Williams, Morris              73 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 908  Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1688 Cooke, Susan                  59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1587 Hinton, Dianna                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1897 Hinz, Lesley                  59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  4   1588 Hudnall, Nonie                68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1602 Richards, Mary                63 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 909  Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1575 Benedict, Sam                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1691 Cross, Douglas                49 Cross-Dougla                
  3   1716 Dworkin, Gary                 60 Dworkin-Gary                
  4   1836 Gierlak, David                54 Gierlak-Davi                
  5   1593 Matherne, David               53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2146 Owens, Chip                   50 Owens-Chip-U                
  7   1598 Patterson, Charlie            75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   2379 Todd, Jack                    65 Todd-Jack-Un                
  9   1612 Walker, Curtis                71 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 910  Women 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1688 Cooke, Susan                  59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1689 Cope, Wendy                   49 Cope-Wendy-U                
  3   1858 Guarnieri, Hiroko             42 Guarnieri-Hi                
  4   1897 Hinz, Lesley                  59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  5   1976 Klein, Tina                   52 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   2129 Murphy, Amy                   45 Murphy-Amy-U                
  7   1597 Ozell, Terry                  64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1602 Richards, Mary                63 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 911  Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1575 Benedict, Sam                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1576 Blaszkiewicz, Rob             53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1691 Cross, Douglas                49 Cross-Dougla                
  4   1581 Dundas Sr, Jeffery            59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1716 Dworkin, Gary                 60 Dworkin-Gary                
  6   1598 Patterson, Charlie            75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   1612 Walker, Curtis                71 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 912  Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1506 Allen, Michelle               54 Allen-Michel                
  2   1689 Cope, Wendy                   49 Cope-Wendy-U                
  3   1701 De luna, Marissa              55 De luna-Mari                
  4   1783 Evans, Christina              50 Evans-Christ                
  5   1976 Klein, Tina                   52 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   1592 Martin, Maureen               55 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   2129 Murphy, Amy                   45 Murphy-Amy-U                
 
Event 921  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1580 Dubow, Joel                   74 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1583 Fowler, Robert                69 Atlanta Trac                
  3   1595 Moore, Alan                   72 Atlanta Trac                
  4   2243 Robinson, Lynn                63 Robinson-Lyn                
  5   2405 Whatley, Ian                  58 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  6   2442 Woods, Larry                  72 Woods-Larry-                
 
Event 922  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1701 De luna, Marissa              55 De luna-Mari                
  2   1587 Hinton, Dianna                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1596 Mullis Dubow, Trenice         64 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 931  Men High Jump Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1605 Sauers, James                 69 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2400 Wachtman, Kurt                64 Wachtman-Kur                
 
Event 932  Women High Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1577 Clark, Clovis                 62 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1578 Curran-Villarreal, Julia      57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1597 Ozell, Terry                  64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1600 Radle, Catherine              74 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1601 Rhodes, Carol                 69 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 933  Men Pole Vault Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1903 Holliday, Cook                75 Holliday-Coo                
  2   2133 Negley, Eric                  57 Negley-Eric-                
  3   2250 Rowe, Steven                  50 Rowe-Steven-                
  4   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1609 Sloan, John                   78 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2347 Thompson, James               63 Thompson-Jam                
  7   2412 Wenk, James                   66 Wenk-James-U                
 
Event 934  Women Pole Vault Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2192 Behr-Ventura, Dawn            53 Pole Vault A                
  2   1588 Hudnall, Nonie                68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1600 Radle, Catherine              74 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 935  Men Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1883 Hankerson, Brian              58 Hankerson-Br                
 
Event 936  Women Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1578 Curran-Villarreal, Julia      57 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 937  Men Triple Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1841 Gould, Joel                   47 Gould-Joel-U                
  2   1883 Hankerson, Brian              58 Hankerson-Br                
  3   1903 Holliday, Cook                75 Holliday-Coo                
  4   1608 Shabazz, Ahmad                73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1609 Sloan, John                   78 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 938  Women Triple Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1577 Clark, Clovis                 62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 939  Men Shot Put Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1579 Davis, Sid                    83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1584 Fraker Jr, Tom                59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1589 Johnson, Michael              51 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2289 Slavich, Ivan                 61 Slavich-Ivan                
 
Event 940  Women Shot Put Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1577 Clark, Clovis                 62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 941  Men Weight Throw Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1579 Davis, Sid                    83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1584 Fraker Jr, Tom                59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2289 Slavich, Ivan                 61 Slavich-Ivan                
  4   1609 Sloan, John                   78 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 942  Women Weight Throw Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1577 Clark, Clovis                 62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 997  Men 1 Mile Run Atlanta TC (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1630 Blaha, Edward                 14 Blaha-Edward                
  2   1631 Blaha, George                 14 Blaha-George                
  3   2041 Mallis Jr, Robert             14 Mallis Jr-Ro                
  4   2063 Matherne, David               53 Matherne-Dav, At            
  5   2087 Trotter, Alex                    Middle Georg, Wa            
 
Event 999  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (1)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Real Training                                                
     1) #2227 Warren, Cody 17           2) #2221 Dorn, Jake 16            
     3) #2228 Wick, Kaya 16             4) #2219 Baudino, Kylie 18