Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 09:29 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1095 Jayden Venerable              04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1092 Terrence McDonald             04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1150 Keshun Turner                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1068 Jakeem Jackson                04 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    983 Jordan Afolayan               04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1007 Mykhi Southern                05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  7   1298 Bryson Cook                   05 Cook-Bryson                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                04 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 04 Union City R, Un            
  3   1189 Donovan Brazley               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1122 Langston McCovery             04 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            04 Union City R, Un            
  7    902 Robert Echols                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    927 Isaiah Bond                   04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2    911 Khalif Walters                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    984 Jace Arnold                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4    928 Jordan Boswell                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1180 Brandon Moss                  05 Moss-Brandon                
  6    908 Anthony Nelson                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  7   1186 Christopher Coleman           04 Need 4 Speed                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1296 Jayden Hollis                 05 Drive Phase                 
  2   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1193 Nile Holman                   04 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1149 Sean Robinson                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1103 Georgios Kormalos             04 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1277 Daniel Perkinson              04 Union City R, Un            
  7    903 Manuel Gomez                  05 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1225 Sydney Smoak                  05 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1169 Serena Tate                   05 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
  6   1100 Sydney Harris                 05 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1258 Tanya Merritt                 05 Trial By Fir, Na            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1094 Erynn Sims                    04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1034 Ailani Brown                  05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1218 Taylor Akins                  04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1206 Kaylyn Brown                  04 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6   1146 Briana Folks                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1264 Keyuna Finley                 05 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    965 Cynia Hines                   05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1035 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1070 Faith Evans                   05 Evans-Faith-                
  5   1191 Morgan Campbell               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6    982 Jazmine Afolayan              05 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1087 Raqayah Bell                  05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1128 Jayla Battle                  05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   1014 Avery Burr                    05 Creekview Yo, Ca            
  3   1195 Jaydah Sangster               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   2455 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit Pal-Mi              
  5   1145 Arianna Folk                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1165 Cassidy Gibson                05 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1086 Kennedy Atkins                05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1122 Langston McCovery             04 Lane 4 Track, Ma      24.62 
  2    928 Jordan Boswell                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      24.51 
  3   1181 Joshua Flake                  04 Motor City T, De      24.38 
  4   1150 Keshun Turner                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn      24.36 
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   04 Boys & Girls, Do      23.38 
  6    927 Isaiah Bond                   04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      24.08 
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1100 Sydney Harris                 05 Jackrabbit T, Su      26.27 
  2   1191 Morgan Campbell               05 New Era Trac, Hi      26.05 
  3   1209 Akala Garrett                 05 Purpose Driv, Ch      25.55 
  4    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      25.36 
  5   2455 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit Pal-Mi        25.16 
  6   1184 Chloe Vines                   04 Motor City T, De      25.29 
 
Event 315  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1238 Roman Holder                  04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1186 Christopher Coleman           04 Need 4 Speed                
  4   1219 Amari Davis                   04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1038 Khamari James                 05 Denver Light, De            
  6   1239 Kevin Mitchell                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 316  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1241 Juliette Scarangello          05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3    936 Jasmine Harmon                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1209 Akala Garrett                 05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 401  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    971 Anthony Ragan                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1163 Arlen Epps                    06 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1106 Jaiden Patterson              06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1043 Jaren Blankenship             06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1139 Jaice Coleman                 06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1098 Chad Gaffney                  06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1291 Ryan Williams                 07 Union City R, Un            
  8   1151 Lendon Wilburn                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    909 Lamarri Robertson             07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1269 Jayden Johnson                07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 06 Denver Light, De            
  4    931 Jeremiah Colbert              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5    937 Jaden Henry                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1037 Raziel Gill                   06 Denver Light, De            
  7    905 Damiyon Mack                  07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8   1280 Shomari Reynolds              07 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1032 Truth Trotter                 06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    935 Dannon Guy                    06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3    966 N'Saviur Hobson               07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1055 Trennedy Whatley              07 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5    914 Roderick Alexander            06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1260 Chane Bynum                   06 Union City R, Un            
  7   1268 Darrius Johnson               06 Union City R, Un            
  8   1279 Darius Pullins                07 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 402  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (40)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1025 Nijah Lewis                   06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1205 Gianna Brown                  06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  3   1124 Jada Ray                      06 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1008 Noelle Boyd                   07 College Park, Co            
  5   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1230 Jordyn Washington             07 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7   1138 Amber Cash                    06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  8   1284 Alexis Ross                   06 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    959 Alyssa Crump                  07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1211 Janiya Johnson                06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1009 Kiana Harvey                  07 College Park, Co            
  6   1060 Halani Washington             06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  7    975 Cydney Walker                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  8   1005 Jasmine Parker                07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1276 Khilah Peavy                  07 Union City R, Un            
  2    918 Destiny Cooke                 07 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1207 Savonnah Camp                 06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  4    917 Kyndell Christian             06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    952 Caylie Jefferson              06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6   1300 Camden Brown                  07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1287 Miracle Smith                 07 Union City R, Un            
  8   1091 Micah Johnson                 07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1021 Morgan Guinyard               06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1065 Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1197 Yasmine Williams              06 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4    915 Jada Bryant                   06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    932 Kenyah Conner                 06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    947 Kamryn Copeland               06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  8   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                07 Union City R, Un            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1285 Asia Ross                     07 Union City R, Un            
  2    901 Kiyah Boyd                    06 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1057 Ryan McFadden                 06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4    924 Alexandra Allen               07 Allen-Alexan                
  5    916 Mykala Carter                 06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6    934 Dallas Guy                    07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1273 Kimora Keys                   07 Union City R, Un            
  8    906 Dailyn Marshall               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1268 Darrius Johnson               06 Union City R, Un      27.98 
  2   1112 Gabriel Jacobs                07 Jacobs-Gabri          27.88 
  3    962 Altaveon Grant                07 Blue Lightni, Co      27.70 
  4    931 Jeremiah Colbert              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      27.12 
  5   1098 Chad Gaffney                  06 Jackrabbit T, Su      26.78 
  6   1139 Jaice Coleman                 06 Lightning Sp, Sn      27.04 
 
Event 404  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    934 Dallas Guy                    07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      28.54 
  2    917 Kyndell Christian             06 Alabama Heat, Bi      27.97 
  3    915 Jada Bryant                   06 Alabama Heat, Bi      27.18 
  4    941 Ronniah Wright                06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      27.12 
  5    929 Naia Carter                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      26.78 
  6   1297 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Full Throttl, at      26.99 
 
Event 415  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 416  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1294 Chelsi Williams               06 Williams-Che                
  4   1297 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Full Throttl, at            
  5   1224 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6    941 Ronniah Wright                06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 501  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1263 Amaree' Dillard               09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1283 Zahkari Rivers                08 Union City R, Un            
  3   1226 Alejandro Torres              09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4    950 Bryson Harris                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    951 Carson Jefferson              08 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6   1194 Azariah Sangster              08 New Era Trac, Hi            
  7   1272 Jaden Keys                    09 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1045 Noah Gardner                  09 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1212 Mekhi Quiller                 08 Quiller-Mekh                
  3   1253 Kristopher Burgess            09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    939 Tyson Sanford                 08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1196 Ethan Williams                08 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1173 Torrence Campo                09 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1135 Dorian Perkins                09 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1228 Lincoln Turner                09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2    904 Nisere Green                  08 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson       09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1162 Christian Coleman             08 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhinson         09 Scott-Adkhin                
  6   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           08 Union City R, Un            
  7    989 Jackson Brooks                09 Brooks-Jacks                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1222 Nassir Nye                    09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1221 Christopher Nesmith           09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3    946 Cassius Burch                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4   1242 Jarden Miller                 09 The Lion's &, Ra            
  5   1188 Devan Brazley                 09 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1012 Chandler Copeland             08 Copeland-Cha                
  7   1133 Emmanuel Lee                  08 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 502  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1281 Taraji Reynolds               09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1088 Sydney Harris                 08 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1166 Soriyah Jackson               08 Mark Trail F, De            
  4    969 Avani Newton                  08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1120 Zion Bullard                  09 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   1096 Naysa Brewer                  09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1030 Summerlyn Smith               09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  8   1170 Sarah Marshall                09 Marshall-Sar                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1265 Jaylah Fouch                  08 Union City R, Un            
  2   1229 Lyric Turner                  09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1215 Trinity Balfour               08 Sapphire - R                
  4   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks         08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1080 Elise Lee                     08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1078 Gabrielle Dreher              09 Handz Down T, Co            
  7    948 Kendall Copeland              09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  8   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                08 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1029 Kennedy Sear                  09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1288 Davionah Stallings            09 Union City R, Un            
  3   1179 Gabrielle Moses               09 Moses-Gabrie                
  4   1172 Taylor McLeod                 09 McLeod-Taylo                
  5   1079 Geianna Gonzalez              08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1121 Aubrihanna Green              08 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7    997 Somto Igwilo                  09 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  8   1048 Raegan Kutob                  08 Drive Phase, Fay            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1278 Imani Perkinson               08 Union City R, Un            
  2   1140 Jaide Coleman                 08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1102 Niya Joyce                    09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1099 Olivia Harris                 08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    963 Layla Green                   08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1141 Maddison Davis                08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1267 Bryce Freeman                 08 Union City R, Un            
  8   1835 Alonah Williams               09 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 
Event 503  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Titans Track, Sp      31.33 
  2   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           08 Union City R, Un      31.07 
  3   1196 Ethan Williams                08 New Era Trac, Hi      30.96 
  4   1167 Amari Scott                   09 Mark Trail F, De      30.85 
  5    939 Tyson Sanford                 08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br      28.34 
  6    950 Bryson Harris                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un      30.39 
 
Event 504  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1079 Geianna Gonzalez              08 Hercules Run, He      30.12 
  2   1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker          08 Hercules Run, He      30.08 
  3   1179 Gabrielle Moses               09 Moses-Gabrie          30.04 
  4   1082 Kyra Tuner                    08 Hercules Run, He      29.60 
  5   1099 Olivia Harris                 08 Jackrabbit T, Su      29.09 
  6   1120 Zion Bullard                  09 Lane 4 Track, Ma      29.51 
 
Event 601  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (19)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1290 Jaydon Tisdale                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1144 Kristopher Faustima           10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1107 Jaxson Patterson              10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    956 Michael Bernard               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    961 Solomon Fatuga                11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1262 Bryan Davis                   11 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1006 Jaxon Perrin                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1227 Angel Torres                  11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1051 Dashaun Morris II             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1105 Aiden Opore                   10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1236 Ricaryii Evans                09 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  7   1274 Avery Langford                11 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1220 London Leath                  10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1213 Mikah Quiller                 10 Quiller-Mika                
  3   1069 Zaharie Williams              12 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob               10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1067 J’deyaun Jackson            10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud            10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7    978 Elijah Williams               10 Blue Lightni, Co            
 
Event 602  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1266 Taylor Fouch                  11 Union City R, Un            
  2   1246 JeAni Jones                   12 Titans Track, Sp            
  3   1245 Neveah Jackson                11 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
  5   1143 Avery Dillard                 10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6    976 Kacey Washington              11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7    912 Leah Yuille                   10 300 Track Cl, Au            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    964 Khloe Harris                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1147 London McDew                  11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1066 Rihanna Chever                10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott     12 Herriott-Lei                
  6    987 Chloe Jones                   12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1261 Makayla Bynum                 10 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 603  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1213 Mikah Quiller                 10 Quiller-Mika          36.27 
  2    956 Michael Bernard               11 Blue Lightni, Co      35.07 
  3   1006 Jaxon Perrin                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder      33.71 
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob               10 Drive Phase, Fay      33.23 
  5   1105 Aiden Opore                   10 Jackrabbit T, Su      31.10 
  6   1067 J’deyaun Jackson            10 Empire Athle, Ga      31.82 
 
Event 604  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    987 Chloe Jones                   12 Boys & Girls, Do      42.03 
  2   1261 Makayla Bynum                 10 Union City R, Un      40.86 
  3   1245 Neveah Jackson                11 Titans Track, Sp      39.71 
  4   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott     12 Herriott-Lei          37.55 
  5   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto      36.45 
  6   1066 Rihanna Chever                10 Empire Athle, Ga      37.49 
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (16)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1890 Tony Hawkins                  81 Hawkins-Tony                
  2   1724 Calvon Spencer                98 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  3   2084 Dean Brown                       Middle Georg, Wa            
  4   2287 Justin Sims                   91 Sims-Justin-                
  5   1909 Avery Hubbard                 92 Hubbard-Aver                
  6   1682 Alexander Reese IV            94 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  7   1807 Kareem Foreva                 00 Foreva-Karee                
  8   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  2   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  3   2471 Jordan Moore                  94 Sprint Athle                
  4   2463 Darien Johnson                   Johnson-Darien              
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 96 Johnson-Keit                
  6   1692 Malachi Culbreth              99 Culbreth-Mal                
  7   2148 Jonathan Owens                96 Owens-Jonath                
  8   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
 
Event 702  Women 60 Meter Dash Open (10)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 00 Bamba-Vaness                
  3   2452 Edrei Yates                      Yates-Edrei-                
  4   1710 Brianna Frazier               92 Dominion Tra, Ja            
  5   2323 Bianca Stuart                 88 Stuart-Bianc                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2064 Marisa Mayfield               02 Mayfield-Mar                
  3   1776 Alexis Williams               94 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1769 Semoy Hackett                 88 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               93 Sokunbi-Olam                
  6   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (15)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
  3   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  4   1692 Malachi Culbreth              99 Culbreth-Mal                
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 96 Johnson-Keit                
  6   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1724 Calvon Spencer                98 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  3   2293 Chris Smith                   95 Smith-Chris-                
  4   2062 George Mason                  99 Mason-George                
  5   1682 Alexander Reese IV            94 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  6   1958 Elisha Jappah                 98 Jappah-Elish                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1807 Kareem Foreva                 00 Foreva-Karee                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2340 Jeff Sylvain                  94 Sylvain-Jeff                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                93 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1901 Austin Hogan                  98 Hogan-Austin                
 
Event 704  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 00 Bamba-Vaness                
  3   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  4   1776 Alexis Williams               94 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1769 Semoy Hackett                 88 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1557 Payton Ashe                   96 Ashe-Payton-                
 
Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (18)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
  2   2134 David Roachford               01 Newroc Rocke                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
  5   1901 Austin Hogan                  98 Hogan-Austin                
  6   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2062 George Mason                  99 Mason-George                
  2   2449 Jonathan X                    96 X-Jonathan-U                
  3   1628 Jonathan Bimpa                96 Bimpa-Jonath                
  4   2293 Chris Smith                   95 Smith-Chris-                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                93 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1889 Robert Hawkins                97 Hawkins-Robe                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2322 Kalmon Stokes                 93 Stokes-Kalmo                
  2   1770 Khari Herbert Jr              95 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1775 Teray Smith                   94 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2242 Charles Robinson II           91 Robinson Ii-                
  5   1656 Chris brown                   78 brown-Chris-                
  6   2150 Cameron Parker                91 Parker-Camer                
 
Event 706  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1557 Payton Ashe                   96 Ashe-Payton-                
  4   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  6   1610 Angelina Stasulis             86 Atlanta Trac, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   2136 Ruby Roachford                   Newroc Rocke                
  4   2064 Marisa Mayfield               02 Mayfield-Mar                
  5   2440 Ameena Wimberly               05 Wimberly-Ame                
  6   2128 T'Sheila Mungo                93 Mungo-T'Shei                
 
Event 707  Men 800 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1768 Jeffery Gibson                90 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  3   2278 Nico Seaton                   98 Seaton-Nico-                
 
Event 708  Women 800 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               97 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2440 Ameena Wimberly               05 Wimberly-Ame                
  3   1649 Jill Braley                   78 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 709  Men 1 Mile Run Open (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1943 Lynn Hackett Jr               94 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  3   1617 Joe Bardsley                  98 Bardsley-Joe                
  4   1908 Peyton Howell                 01 Howell-Peyto                
  5   1611 Jerry Stasulis                85 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2278 Nico Seaton                   98 Seaton-Nico-                
 
Event 710  Women 1 Mile Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  9   1641 Marlee Bowles                 04 Bowles-Marle                
 10   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               97 Atlanta Trac, At            
 11   1764 Adeline Vettel                01 Emerging Eli, Wa            
 
Event 711  Men 3000 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  8   1838 Calan Gizelbach               00 Gizelbach-Ca                
  9   1590 Benjamin LeBlanc              00 Atlanta Trac, At            
 10   1607 Justin Schmidt                81 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 712  Women 3000 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  9   1649 Jill Braley                   78 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 716  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   2459 Jenea McCammon                   McCammon-Jenea              
 
Event 721  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7   2003 Chase Curtis                  06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2000 Jordan Crawford               00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   2013 Joshua Sleight                05 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   1959 Carson Johnson                00 Johnson-Cars                
 11   1971 Thoreau Kilbourne             00 Kilbourne-Th                
 
Event 722  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   2290 Brittany Sloan                07 Sloan-Britta                
  5   2460 Shaiel Jones                     Jones-Shaiel                
  6   2403 Jessica Heiser-Whatley        99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  7   2404 Victoria Heiser-Whatley       99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  8   2291 Caelin Sloan                  05 Sloan-Caelin                
  9   1563 Makaylah Edwards              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 731  Men High Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1573 Karl Urbano                      Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   2435 Ed'Ricus Williams             94 Williams-Ed'                
  3   1502 Sergio Alfaro                 96 Alfaro-Sergi                
 
Event 732  Women High Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2299 Niaya Smith                   99 Smith-Niaya-                
 
Event 733  Men Pole Vault Open (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2448 Ian Woody                     99 Woody-Ian-Un                
  2   2229 Cayden Rechsteiner               Rechsteiner-                
  3   2245 Jacob Miller                  07 Rocket Man P                
  4   2043 Paul Malquist                 91 Malquist-Pau                
  5   2197 Conner Jarrett                   Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   2413 James Wenk                    94 Wenk-James-U                
  7   1556 Hunter Arnold                 94 Arnold-Hunte                
 
Event 734  Women Pole Vault Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2199 Layla Keadle                  06 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2244 Randy Campbell                   Rocket Man P                
  3   2074 Riley Mervin                  01 Mervin-Riley                
 
Event 735  Men Long Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2277 Quentin Scott                 99 Scott-Quenti                
  2   1607 Justin Schmidt                81 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1886 Tyrone Harris                 84 Harris-Tyron                
 
Event 736  Women Long Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2323 Bianca Stuart                 88 Stuart-Bianc                
  2   1991 Jasmin Leach                  96 Leach-Jasmin                
  3   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               93 Sokunbi-Olam                
 
Event 737  Men Triple Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1722 Patrick Harris                99 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   2277 Quentin Scott                 99 Scott-Quenti                
  3   1666 Kaishaun Cathey               94 Cathey-Kaish                
  4   1781 Eyetan Etiwe                  98 Etiwe-Eyetan                
 
Event 738  Women Triple Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1710 Brianna Frazier               92 Dominion Tra, Ja            
 
Event 739  Men Shot Put Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1899 Ashinia Miller                93 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
  2   1967 Nick Kennedy                  99 Kennedy-Nick                
 
Event 740  Women Shot Put Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2135 Melita Roachford                 Newroc Rocke                
  2   1586 Tanisha Hadley                83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2429 Grace Whissell                00 Whissell-Gra                
  4   1599 Lacey Phillips                86 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1900 Neely Rogan                   05 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
 
Event 742  Women Weight Throw Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1599 Lacey Phillips                86 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1586 Tanisha Hadley                83 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 801  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2406 Billy Washington              81 Washington-B                
  3   1658 richard brown                 80 brown-richar                
  4   1662 Sean Burnett                  81 Burnett-Sean                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              95 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1715 Durran Dunn                   82 Dunn-Durran-                
 
Event 803  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2248 Carlos Ross                   80 Ross-Carlos-                
  2   1715 Durran Dunn                   82 Dunn-Durran-                
  3   1839 Jamar Glenn                   80 Glenn-Jamar-                
  4   1856 Daryl Green                   86 Green-Daryl-                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              95 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1662 Sean Burnett                  81 Burnett-Sean                
 
Event 805  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1856 Daryl Green                   86 Green-Daryl-                
 
Event 809  Men 1 Mile Run Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  9   1705 Doug Doblar                   80 Doblar-Doug-                
 
Event 810  Women 1 Mile Run Combined Div (11)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  6   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  7   1602 Mary Richards                 54 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1858 Hiroko Guarnieri              75 Guarnieri-Hi                
  9   1641 Marlee Bowles                 04 Bowles-Marle                
 10   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               97 Atlanta Trac, At            
 11   1764 Adeline Vettel                01 Emerging Eli, Wa            
 
Event 811  Men 3000 Meter Run Combined Div (10)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1581 Jeffery Dundas Sr             58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  6   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  7   1576 Rob Blaszkiewicz              64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1838 Calan Gizelbach               00 Gizelbach-Ca                
  9   1590 Benjamin LeBlanc              00 Atlanta Trac, At            
 10   1607 Justin Schmidt                81 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 812  Women 3000 Meter Run Combined Div (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1592 Maureen Martin                62 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  4   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  5   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   1506 Michelle Allen                63 Allen-Michel                
  7   1783 Christina Evans               67 Evans-Christ                
  8   2464 Judie Sherrer                    Sherrer-Judie               
  9   1649 Jill Braley                   78 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 831  Men High Jump Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined wiht Event 731 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2406 Billy Washington              81 Washington-B                
 
Event 833  Men Pole Vault Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2275 Michael Schultz               80 Schultz-Mich                
 
Event 840  Women Shot Put Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1606 Brigid Scarbrough             81 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2155 Nevado Paul                   75 Paul-Nevado-                
  2   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  3   2378 Arthur Titus                  69 Titus-Arthur                
  4   2380 Jassiel Torres                77 Torres-Jassi                
  5   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
  6   2297 Larry Smith                   47 Smith-Larry-                
  7   1585 Calvin Goodman                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1582 LanceLot Evans                61 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1589 Michael Johnson               66 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1604 Paul Sabree                   59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2397 Karnell Vickers               67 Vickers-Karn                
  5   1962 Thomas Jones                  53 Jones-Thomas                
  6   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            63 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  7   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 902  Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1601 Carol Rhodes                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2069 Emmanuelle McGowan            68 Mcgowan-Emma                
  4   1627 Raquel Bethel                 70 Bethel-Raque                
  5   2131 Toccata Murphy                69 Murphy-Tocca                
  6   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         72 Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2297 Larry Smith                   47 Smith-Larry-                
  5   2378 Arthur Titus                  69 Titus-Arthur                
  6   1962 Thomas Jones                  53 Jones-Thomas                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1955 David Jackson                 72 Jackson-Davi                
  3   1582 LanceLot Evans                61 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            63 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  5   2397 Karnell Vickers               67 Vickers-Karn                
  6   1657 Paul Brown                    62 Brown-Paul-U                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1585 Calvin Goodman                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2155 Nevado Paul                   75 Paul-Nevado-                
  4   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  5   2380 Jassiel Torres                77 Torres-Jassi                
  6   1604 Paul Sabree                   59 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 904  Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1574 Susan Aderhold                47 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         72 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2131 Toccata Murphy                69 Murphy-Tocca                
  5   2069 Emmanuelle McGowan            68 Mcgowan-Emma                
  6   1627 Raquel Bethel                 70 Bethel-Raque                
 
Event 905  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Combined with Event 805 also at 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2454 William Yelverton             60 Yelverton-Wi                
  6   1896 David Henry Jr                70 Henry Jr-Dav                
 
Event 906  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  6   1574 Susan Aderhold                47 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 907  Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1613 Morris Williams               45 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1906 Alex Holmgren                 74 Holmgren-Ale                
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1594 Maurice McDonald              40 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   1603 Almir Rosa Jr                 68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   2379 Jack Todd                     52 Todd-Jack-Un                
 
Event 908  Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1587 Dianna Hinton                 57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  3   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  4   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1602 Mary Richards                 54 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 909  Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
 Combined with Event 809 also at 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1593 David Matherne                64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2379 Jack Todd                     52 Todd-Jack-Un                
  7   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  8   1836 David Gierlak                 63 Gierlak-Davi                
 
Event 910  Women 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
 Combined with Event 710 at 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  6   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  7   1602 Mary Richards                 54 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1858 Hiroko Guarnieri              75 Guarnieri-Hi                
 
Event 911  Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
 Combined with Event 711 also at 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1581 Jeffery Dundas Sr             58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  6   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  7   1576 Rob Blaszkiewicz              64 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 912  Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
 Combined with Event 712 also at 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1592 Maureen Martin                62 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  4   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  5   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   1506 Michelle Allen                63 Allen-Michel                
  7   1783 Christina Evans               67 Evans-Christ                
  8   2464 Judie Sherrer                    Sherrer-Judie               
 
Event 921  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
 Combined with Event 721 also at 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1580 Joel Dubow                    43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1595 Alan Moore                    45 Atlanta Trac                
  3   2442 Larry Woods                   45 Woods-Larry-                
  4   2405 Ian Whatley                   59 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   1583 Robert Fowler                 48 Atlanta Trac                
  6   2243 Lynn Robinson                 54 Robinson-Lyn                
 
Event 922  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
 Combined with Event 722 also at 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Trenice Mullis Dubow          53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   1587 Dianna Hinton                 57 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 931  Men High Jump Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined with Event 731 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1605 James Sauers                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2400 Kurt Wachtman                 54 Wachtman-Kur                
 
Event 932  Women High Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined with 732 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1601 Carol Rhodes                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1600 Catherine Radle               43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       60 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 933  Men Pole Vault Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 833 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2412 James Wenk                    51 Wenk-James-U                
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2347 James Thompson                54 Thompson-Jam                
  4   2133 Eric Negley                   60 Negley-Eric-                
  5   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2250 Steven Rowe                   67 Rowe-Steven-                
  7   1903 Cook Holliday                 42 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 934  Women Pole Vault Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 734 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1600 Catherine Radle               43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2192 Dawn Behr-Ventura             64 Pole Vault A                
 
Event 935  Men Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 735 also at 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
 
Event 936  Women Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 736 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       60 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 937  Men Triple Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 737 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1841 Joel Gould                    70 Gould-Joel-U                
  2   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
  3   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1903 Cook Holliday                 42 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 938  Women Triple Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 738 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 939  Men Shot Put Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
 Combined with 739 also at 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  56 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1589 Michael Johnson               66 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 58 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 940  Women Shot Put Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 740 also at 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 941  Men Weight Throw Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 741 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  56 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 942  Women Weight Throw Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
 Combined with Event 742 also at 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 981  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Combined Div (11)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1580 Joel Dubow                    43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1595 Alan Moore                    45 Atlanta Trac                
  3   2442 Larry Woods                   45 Woods-Larry-                
  4   2405 Ian Whatley                   59 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   1583 Robert Fowler                 48 Atlanta Trac                
  6   2243 Lynn Robinson                 54 Robinson-Lyn                
  7   2003 Chase Curtis                  06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2000 Jordan Crawford               00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   2013 Joshua Sleight                05 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   1959 Carson Johnson                00 Johnson-Cars                
 11   1971 Thoreau Kilbourne             00 Kilbourne-Th                
 
Event 982  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Combined Div (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Trenice Mullis Dubow          53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   1587 Dianna Hinton                 57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2290 Brittany Sloan                07 Sloan-Britta                
  5   2460 Shaiel Jones                     Jones-Shaiel                
  6   2403 Jessica Heiser-Whatley        99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  7   2404 Victoria Heiser-Whatley       99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  8   2291 Caelin Sloan                  05 Sloan-Caelin                
  9   1563 Makaylah Edwards              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 985  Men 400 Meter Dash Combined Div (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2454 William Yelverton             60 Yelverton-Wi                
  5   1856 Daryl Green                   86 Green-Daryl-                
  6   1896 David Henry Jr                70 Henry Jr-Dav                
 
Event 990  Men 1 Mile Run Combined Div (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1593 David Matherne                64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2379 Jack Todd                     52 Todd-Jack-Un                
  7   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  8   1836 David Gierlak                 63 Gierlak-Davi                
  9   1705 Doug Doblar                   80 Doblar-Doug-                
 
Event 997  Men 1 Mile Run Atlanta TC (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1630 Edward Blaha                  03 Blaha-Edward                
  2   1631 George Blaha                  03 Blaha-George                
  3   2041 Robert Mallis Jr              03 Mallis Jr-Ro                
  4   1199 Evan Owens                    05 Owens-Evan-U                
  5   2146 Chip Owens                    67 Owens-Chip-U                
  6   2087 Alex Trotter                     Middle Georg, Wa            
  7   2063 David Matherne                64 Matherne-Dav, At