Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2018 12:39 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School (98)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1878 Anari Kelly                   19 Handz Down T, Co            
  2   1966 Justus Joseph                 14 Joseph-Justu                
  3   2316 Brandon Booker                17 St John's Co                
  4   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            17 Abdul-Mateen                
  5   1846 Junias Holmes Jr              17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   2391 Elijah Hong                      University S, Na            
  7   1655 Emmanuel Bromfield            16 Bromfield-Em                
  8   1956 Kelvin Jackson                15 Jackson-Kelv                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1566 Warren Harrison               15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1828 Jonovan Lowe                     Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2085 Devan Hart                       Middle Georg, Wa            
  4   1725 Eric Edwards Jr               18 Edwards Jr-E                
  5   2076 Rodney Cannon                 18 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1853 Lunden Trotter                17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  7   1661 Spencer Bryant                14 Bryant-Spenc                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2266 David Thrower                 18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  2   1925 Charles Marelid                  Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1887 Devan Hart                    16 Hart-Devan-U                
  4   2396 Jp Vaught                     17 Vaught-Jp-Un                
  5   1954 Zuri Wilson                   18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   2326 Brandon Chamblee                 Success Acad, Ne            
  7   2298 Mateen Smith                  15 Smith-Mateen                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   1824 Jaden Carter                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2224 Frank Nash III                18 Real Trainin, He            
  4   1534 Alan Alvarez Jr               17 Alvarez Jr-A                
  5   1626 Terry Berdin                  18 Berdin-Terry                
  6   2305 Joshua Browning               18 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   2414 Isaiah Greene                 18 West Side, Newar            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2333 Taequon Overton                  Success Acad, Ne            
  2   1928 Jesse Percy                   18 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1795 Cameron Harris                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   1766 Kesean Brown                  15 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2080 Cobey Hall                    17 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1983 Grandon Jones                 17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7   1985 J'Von Linebarger              14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    944 Jakobe Brown                  14 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   2303 Dylan Spears                  18 Spears-Dylan                
  3   2392 Tyler Jacobs                     University S, Na            
  4   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  17 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1793 Zion Gordon                   17 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              15 Handz Down T, Co            
  7   2220 Reece Bundy                   16 Real Trainin, He            
  8   1625 Terry Berdin                     Berdin-Terry                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2344 John Sims                     17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1945 Brysen Holden                 15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1690 Chase Burr                    17 Creekview Yo, Ca            
  4   2078 Cortez Cunningham             17 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1851 Noah Stallworth               16 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                16 Muhammad-Han                
  7   1660 Chad Bryant                   14 Bryant-Chad-                
  8   1914 Aidan McDuffie                14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2314 Kayuan Teal                   16 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2260 Cedric Keller                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1712 Kyle Drayton                  17 Drayton-Kyle                
  4   1990 Gatlin Lawson                 17 Lawson-Gatli                
  5   2053 Kuunemuebari Mini             18 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   2307 Blake Gilmore                 16 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   1829 Chaise Scott                  17 Georgia Elit, Li            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1830 Dontavious Spearman           16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2046 Dawson Ellington              16 Marietta Tra, ke            
  3   1942 Terrence Gragg II             17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1819 Kingston George               17 George-Kings                
  5   1667 Lejond Cavazos                17 Cavazos-Lejo                
  6   2058 Myles Marshall                17 Marshall-Myl                
  7   1825 Jayden Carter                 17 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   1699 Jimmy Davis                   15 Davis-Jimmy-                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1681 Avery Reese                   17 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  2   1936 Shichen Wang                  18 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1765 Christopher Brown             17 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2121 Joseph Stevens                   Motor City T, De            
  5   2122 Phillip Stewart                  Motor City T, De            
  6   2325 Steve Calderon                   Success Acad, Ne            
  7   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             16 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   2247 Ephraim Rolingson             14 Rolingson-Ep                
  2   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2142 Josh Odom                     16 Odom-Josh-Un                
  4   2390 Gabriel Faulcon                  University S, Na            
  5   2308 Joseph Laster III             17 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   1803 Justin Johnson                18 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
  7   2312 Cameron Smith                    Sprint Athle, At            
  8   2450 Kevin Yang                    16 Yang-Kevin-U                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   2132 Remington Adams               14 Need 4 Speed                
  2   2259 Patrick Keane                 16 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   2393 Daniel Lutes                     University S, Na            
  4   1823 Jordan Barrow                 16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  5   1644 Marcellus Boykin              17 Boykin-Marce                
  6   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
  7   1571 Tyler Pugh                    14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1879 Eddie Staley                  14 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   2383 Amare Biggers                 15 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1771 Markevus Jackson              14 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1790 Devin Cadena                  18 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1965 Zachary Jones                 18 Jones-Zachar                
  6   2310 Nile Polk                     16 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   2254 Logan Engeseth                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  8   1543 Xavius Mitchell               18 Arabia Mount, GA            
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School (107)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1982 Makayla Hernandez             16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1645 Kendall Green                 15 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   1561 Kennedie Carithers            16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1972 Semira Killebrew              16 Killebrew-Se                
  5   1560 Nia Brown                     18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   2387 Ashlee Reed                   17 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   2328 Talese Evans                  15 Success Acad, Ne            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1727 Zakiya Andrews                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1743 Roselynn Kamara                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2436 Jahasia Williams              17 Williams-Jah                
  4   1855 Ava Young                        Gr_track Clu, Do            
  5   1871 Spirit Cooper                 15 Hampton                     
  6   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2273 Rachael Sarelius              17 Sarelius-Rac                
  8   2261 Chelsea Mason                 15 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1940 Jaelah Eargle                 16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           17 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   2109 Riley Donaldson                  Motor City T, De            
  4   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 17 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1785 Seqouya Hunter                17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2130 Baylie Murphy                 15 Murphy-Bayli                
  7   2228 Kaya Wick                     16 Real Trainin, He            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1643 Faith Boyington               17 Boyington-Fa                
  2   1929 Yu Jie Qin                    14 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1553 Mya Willingham                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  4   1867 Eleyah Armstrong              15 Hampton, Hampton            
  5   2086 Shaianne Sipsey                  Middle Georg, Wa            
  6   2267 Macy White                    16 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   1708 Grace Schumacher                 Dominion Chr                
  8   2262 Hailey Mason                  17 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1826 Madison Hale                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2292 Attallah Smith                18 Smith-Attall                
  3   1786 Jayda Parsons                 16 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  4   1767 Tamari Davis                  14 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2032 Kira Yamini                   17 Lightning Sp, La            
  6   2263 Madison Maxell                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   1930 Victoria Richards             16 Img Academy, Bra            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   16 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1679 Kalaya Lee                    15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1791 Lauren Cox                    16 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2455 Kaila Jackson                 13 Detroit Pal-Mi              
  5   2022 Kennedy Lewis                 17 Lewis-Kenned                
  6   2044 Zoe Adams                     14 Marietta Tra, ke            
  7   2252 Jaden Alexis                  15 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1541 Destiny Lewis                 15 Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   1680 Kamiya Lee                    15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   2139 Synclair Savage               15 North Cobb C, GA            
  4   1872 Jordan Hardy                  15 Hampton                     
  5   2187 Ani Wells                     16 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1753 Naomi Omomah                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2226 Sarah Newbauer                15 Real Trainin, He            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1760 Danielle Rochester            17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1809 Tia Jones                     17 Full Throttl, at            
  5   1620 Jadaja Baxter                 15 Baxter-Jadaj                
  6   2095 Remesha Williams              15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1713 Sonali Anderson               17 Drive Phase, Fay            
  8   1675 Taylor Viker                  17 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1918 Jiya Deepak                   14 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   2332 Tyra King                        Success Acad, Ne            
  3   1952 Kyleeyah Whitehead            16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2004 Vivette Green                 18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2025 Ajee Frazier                  18 Lightning Sp, La            
  6   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            16 Lightning Sp, La            
  7   2096 Morgan Millikan               18 Millikan-Mor                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1748 Madison Marshall                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1629 ChaNel Bishop                 16 Bishop-ChaNe                
  3   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   15 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   1873 Carleah Johnson                  Hampton                     
  5   1735 Felicia Hewitt                15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1817 Rikia Stafford                   Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  7   2170 Kyla Johnson                  15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
  8   2183 Elizabeth Weems                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1749 Christa Mathieu                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1910 Kyndall Hudson                17 Hudson-Kynda                
  3   1946 Aaliyah James                 16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1801 Taylor Watson                 17 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1944 Kimberly Harris               15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1568 Morgan Manley                 15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   2306 Trinity Franklin              16 Sprint Athle, At            
  8   1638 Sa'Niya Levingston            14 Blue Lightni, Co            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   2171 Zyan Mathis                   14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
  2   2219 Kylie Baudino                 18 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2434 Daviona Williams              16 Williams-Dav                
  4   2304 Daloria Boone                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2185 LaSarah Hargrove              17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   1669 Kimbra Dunning                16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  7   1714 Erica Duncan                  17 Duncan-Erica                
  8   2026 Skye Gross                    16 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1741 Tia Joseph                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2313 Nyah Snyder                   16 Sprint Athle, At            
  3   2457 Lauren Euler                  15 Euler-Lauren                
  4   1915 Hope Igbinoghene              16 Igbinoghene-                
  5   1974 Sierra King                   22 King-Sierra-                
  6   2377 Brianna Tillman               16 Tillman-Bria                
  7   1882 Jasmyn Wastington             17 Handz Down T, Co            
  8   2286 kennedy simmons               16 simmons-kenn                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2068 Zionna McGirt                 17 McGirt-Zionn                
  2   1673 Madison Sims                  16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  3   1919 Gabriela Garza                17 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1558 Amira Askew                   16 Askew-Amira-                
  5   1784 Nilaja Florence               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2258 Denise Issah                  17 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   2045 Hannah Chukwura               17 Marietta Tra, ke            
  8   1742 Lucine Kamara                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (116)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2184 Derun Williams                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1778 Manuel Remes III              18 Epic Athleti                
  4   1780 Cameron Sturdivant            17 Epic Athleti                
  5   1990 Gatlin Lawson                 17 Lawson-Gatli                
  6   1664 Devin Campbell                18 Campbell-Dev                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  3   1571 Tyler Pugh                    14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1765 Christopher Brown             17 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1840 Elija Godwin                  18 Godwin-Elija                
  6   1660 Chad Bryant                   14 Bryant-Chad-                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2344 John Sims                     17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   2221 Jake Dorn                     16 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1774 Jacoby Smith                     Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2325 Steve Calderon                   Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2414 Isaiah Greene                 18 West Side, Newar            
  6   1771 Markevus Jackson              14 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1681 Avery Reese                   17 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              15 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   2326 Brandon Chamblee                 Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2078 Cortez Cunningham             17 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1672 Brevin Sims                   16 Chattanooga, Cha            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1521 Austin Joyner                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  2   2083 Youssouf Sidibe               15 Michigan All                
  3   2274 Drew Sawyers                  18 Sawyers-Drew                
  4   2315 Justin Wilborn                15 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2264 Andrew Robinson               16 Rss Athletic, Du            
  6   1773 Malachi Shannon               15 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1879 Eddie Staley                  14 Handz Down T, Co            
  2   1829 Chaise Scott                  17 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2215 Victor popescu                16 popescu-Vict                
  4   1546 Chaise Scott                     Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1534 Alan Alvarez Jr               17 Alvarez Jr-A                
  6   1954 Zuri Wilson                   18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1956 Kelvin Jackson                15 Jackson-Kelv                
  2   2030 Malcolm Walkes                15 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1516 Joshua Flynn                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   1640 Trevor Bone                   16 Bone-Trevor-                
  5   2079 James Flournoy                17 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1518 Preston Jackson                  Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1720 Tyler Hallum                  14 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1524 Dylan Merrell                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2384 Michael Brock                 16 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2119 Dwight Smith                     Motor City T, De            
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                16 Muhammad-Han                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2   2391 Elijah Hong                      University S, Na            
  3   1825 Jayden Carter                 17 Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   1983 Grandon Jones                 17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5   2396 Jp Vaught                     17 Vaught-Jp-Un                
  6   2407 Isaiah Washington             16 Washington-I                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2217 Cole Quidley                  15 Quidley-Cole                
  2   1830 Dontavious Spearman           16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             16 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   1819 Kingston George               17 George-Kings                
  5   1912 Ashton Allen                  15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1965 Zachary Jones                 18 Jones-Zachar                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1913 Anthony Harrod                15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1985 J'Von Linebarger              14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1925 Charles Marelid                  Img Academy, Bra            
  4   2077 Christopher Chuparkoff        16 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1887 Devan Hart                    16 Hart-Devan-U                
  6   2056 Jarel Terry                   16 Marietta Tra, ke            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1706 Justin Jewell                    Dominion Chr                
  2   1655 Emmanuel Bromfield            16 Bromfield-Em                
  3   1828 Jonovan Lowe                     Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   2181 Chris Rogers, Jr                 Pebblebrook, Mab            
  5   1942 Terrence Gragg II             17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1851 Noah Stallworth               16 Gr_track Clu, Do            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   2247 Ephraim Rolingson             14 Rolingson-Ep                
  2   1661 Spencer Bryant                14 Bryant-Spenc                
  3   1939 Brandon Castro                15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2080 Cobey Hall                    17 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1626 Terry Berdin                  18 Berdin-Terry                
  6   1963 Trenton Jones                 16 Jones-Trento                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2333 Taequon Overton                  Success Acad, Ne            
  2   1530 Jaden Slocum                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2303 Dylan Spears                  18 Spears-Dylan                
  4   1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma           17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  5   1723 JaVaughn Moore                18 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  6   2122 Phillip Stewart                  Motor City T, De            
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   2343 Joshua Gray                   15 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1878 Anari Kelly                   19 Handz Down T, Co            
  3   2390 Gabriel Faulcon                  University S, Na            
  4   2298 Mateen Smith                  15 Smith-Mateen                
  5   2316 Brandon Booker                17 St John's Co                
  6   2053 Kuunemuebari Mini             18 Marietta Tra, ke            
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2172 Michael Benton, Jr.              Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1824 Jaden Carter                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   1979 Narada Adams Jr               17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5   1823 Jordan Barrow                 16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  6   1513 Kent Cherry                      Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   1914 Aidan McDuffie                14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  14 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1945 Brysen Holden                 15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2046 Dawson Ellington              16 Marietta Tra, ke            
  5   1625 Terry Berdin                     Berdin-Terry                
  6   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
Heat 18  Prelims
  1    944 Jakobe Brown                  14 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   2220 Reece Bundy                   16 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            17 Abdul-Mateen                
  4   1803 Justin Johnson                18 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
  5   2121 Joseph Stevens                   Motor City T, De            
  6   1539 D'Anthony Garrett                Arabia Mount, GA            
Heat 19  Prelims
  1   1927 Richard Peppers               14 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   1718 Curtis Scott                  14 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   2330 Jayden Jenkins                14 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2393 Daniel Lutes                     University S, Na            
  5   2112 Donnie James                  17 Motor City T, De            
  6   2076 Rodney Cannon                 18 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 20  Prelims
  2   2227 Cody Warren                   17 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2260 Cedric Keller                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  17 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1644 Marcellus Boykin              17 Boykin-Marce                
  6   1966 Justus Joseph                 14 Joseph-Justu                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (123)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1535 Samaria Allen                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2130 Baylie Murphy                 15 Murphy-Bayli                
  3   1982 Makayla Hernandez             16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1910 Kyndall Hudson                17 Hudson-Kynda                
  5   1620 Jadaja Baxter                 15 Baxter-Jadaj                
  6   1876 Mallory Haney                 15 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1541 Destiny Lewis                 15 Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2331 Tahira Jessop                 15 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   1981 Jazmyne Greene                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   2139 Synclair Savage               15 North Cobb C, GA            
  5   2086 Shaianne Sipsey                  Middle Georg, Wa            
  6   1695 Darci Khan                    17 D.C. Express, De            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2226 Sarah Newbauer                15 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1510 Kendall Brown                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            16 Lightning Sp, La            
  4   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1784 Nilaja Florence               17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1786 Jayda Parsons                 16 Exchange Zon, Ma            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1826 Madison Hale                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2054 Lauren Powell                 18 Marietta Tra, ke            
  3   1931 Tyler Schiappa                18 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1834 Brittany Trawick              17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  5   2309 Meagan Lynch                  18 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   1794 Anna Hall                     16 FK Elite, Denver            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   16 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1975 Karen Kirunda                 16 Kirunda-Kare                
  3   2332 Tyra King                        Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1714 Erica Duncan                  17 Duncan-Erica                
  5   1785 Seqouya Hunter                17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1871 Spirit Cooper                 15 Hampton                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1736 Takiya Jackson                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2228 Kaya Wick                     16 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2214 Tyra Poole                    17 Poole-Tyra-U                
  5   1787 Tamiya Roberts                17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1735 Felicia Hewitt                15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1508 Aliana Aris                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   1747 Illyana Logan                 17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1767 Tamari Davis                  14 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   2267 Macy White                    16 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1727 Zakiya Andrews                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2028 Sydney Mitchell               15 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   2044 Zoe Adams                     14 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1918 Jiya Deepak                   14 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   2185 LaSarah Hargrove              17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   1696 Faith McDowell                17 D.C. Express, De            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1748 Madison Marshall                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1713 Sonali Anderson               17 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   2318 Aneisha Moore                 17 St John's Co                
  4   1756 Celita Pope                   18 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 18 Handz Down T, Co            
  6   1866 Nijae Aklin                      Hampton                     
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1762 Tyler Tilmon                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1941 Nekaybaw Evans                16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1525 Jayla Mobley                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2103 Janae Barksdale               16 Motor City T, De            
  6   1668 Alayah Dozier                 15 Chattanooga, Cha            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1741 Tia Joseph                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1637 Makala Lee                    15 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   2345 Taylor Viker                  17 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  4   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  5   2304 Daloria Boone                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2096 Morgan Millikan               18 Millikan-Mor                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1759 Mya Richards                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2068 Zionna McGirt                 17 McGirt-Zionn                
  3   1753 Naomi Omomah                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2190 Katie Phillips                17 Phillips-Kat                
  5   1867 Eleyah Armstrong              15 Hampton, Hampton            
  6   2170 Kyla Johnson                  15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1638 Sa'Niya Levingston            14 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1743 Roselynn Kamara                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1810 Nyla Fuqua                    18 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
  4   2032 Kira Yamini                   17 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   1952 Kyleeyah Whitehead            16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1801 Taylor Watson                 17 FK Elite, Denver            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   1758 Arian Reid                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1729 Kayla Clark                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2324 Ronne Bailey                  15 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2109 Riley Donaldson                  Motor City T, De            
  5   1934 Alicia Thomas                 17 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   1873 Carleah Johnson                  Hampton                     
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   1636 Keliy Haynes                  14 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   2328 Talese Evans                  15 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2336 Isi Solomon                      Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1711 Saintvil Dominique            15 Dominique-Sa                
  5   2455 Kaila Jackson                 13 Detroit Pal-Mi              
  6   1760 Danielle Rochester            17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   1742 Lucine Kamara                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1750 Dymond McCormick                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1629 ChaNel Bishop                 16 Bishop-ChaNe                
  4   1946 Aaliyah James                 16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1915 Hope Igbinoghene              16 Igbinoghene-                
  6   2022 Kennedy Lewis                 17 Lewis-Kenned                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   1749 Christa Mathieu                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1940 Jaelah Eargle                 16 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1791 Lauren Cox                    16 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2377 Brianna Tillman               16 Tillman-Bria                
  5   2187 Ani Wells                     16 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   2171 Zyan Mathis                   14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 18  Prelims
  1   1755 Princesse Owona                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1738 Maya Johnson                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1673 Madison Sims                  16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   2026 Skye Gross                    16 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   2116 Aasia Laurencin                  Motor City T, De            
  6   1558 Amira Askew                   16 Askew-Amira-                
Heat 19  Prelims
  1   1553 Mya Willingham                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2273 Rachael Sarelius              17 Sarelius-Rac                
  3   2292 Attallah Smith                18 Smith-Attall                
  4   2434 Daviona Williams              16 Williams-Dav                
  5   2457 Lauren Euler                  15 Euler-Lauren                
  6   2025 Ajee Frazier                  18 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 20  Prelims
  2   1659 DeMya Bryan                   16 Bryan-DeMya-                
  3   1832 Zoe' Jordan                   18 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1693 Jaydan Bryant                 16 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2004 Vivette Green                 18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   15 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 21  Prelims
  2   2090 Zoie Brown                    14 Middle Georg, Ce            
  3   1675 Taylor Viker                  17 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  4   1560 Nia Brown                     18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1972 Semira Killebrew              16 Killebrew-Se                
  6   2222 Lauren Gale                   18 Real Trainin, He            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run High School (92)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1562 Tuari Claiborne               16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3   2438 Tyson Williams                15 Williams-Tys                
  4   2271 Mohamed Salama                16 Salama-Moham                
  5   1859 Spencer Gudgel                18 Gudgel-Spenc                
  6   2314 Kayuan Teal                   16 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1922 Alessandro Jenny De Graca     16 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   2083 Youssouf Sidibe               15 Michigan All                
  4   2215 Victor popescu                16 popescu-Vict                
  5   2112 Donnie James                  17 Motor City T, De            
  6   2217 Cole Quidley                  15 Quidley-Cole                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2132 Remington Adams               14 Need 4 Speed                
  2   2180 Marlow Roberson                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   2384 Michael Brock                 16 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   2310 Nile Polk                     16 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2078 Cortez Cunningham             17 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2307 Blake Gilmore                 16 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2255 Patrick Faust                 14 Rss Athletic, Du            
  2   2005 Nate Grimes                   15 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1527 Reggie Nolan                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   2315 Justin Wilborn                15 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma           17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1771 Markevus Jackson              14 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1721 Tyson Hallum                  14 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             16 Handz Down T, Co            
  3   2080 Cobey Hall                    17 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   2260 Cedric Keller                 17 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   2274 Drew Sawyers                  18 Sawyers-Drew                
  6   2259 Patrick Keane                 16 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1190 Dante Brazley Jr              14 New Era Trac, Hi            
  2   2327 Daniel Charles                   Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  17 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   1789 Mason Anthony                 16 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1979 Narada Adams Jr               17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   2235 Cameron Hudson                18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2178 Amari MacGregor                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
  2   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  14 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1778 Manuel Remes III              18 Epic Athleti                
  4   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2123 Jacob Williams                16 Motor City T, De            
  6   1921 Michael Harris                17 Img Academy, Bra            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2343 Joshua Gray                   15 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   2030 Malcolm Walkes                15 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1939 Brandon Castro                15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2227 Cody Warren                   17 Real Trainin, He            
  5   2077 Christopher Chuparkoff        16 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2294 Davis Smith                   17 Smith-Davis-                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1820 David Roachford               16 Georgia Conn, Du            
  2   1718 Curtis Scott                  14 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   1559 Aaron Brebnor                 14 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   2266 David Thrower                 18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1677 Caden Ciul                    18 Ciul-Caden-U                
  6   2312 Cameron Smith                    Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1564 Kevin Haley Jr                16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1951 Christopher Parker            14 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1706 Justin Jewell                    Dominion Chr                
  4   1954 Zuri Wilson                   18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   2056 Jarel Terry                   16 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   2076 Rodney Cannon                 18 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1847 Aaron Hughes                  18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  2   2221 Jake Dorn                     16 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1777 Micah Moss                    17 Epic Athleti                
  4   1664 Devin Campbell                18 Campbell-Dev                
  5   1963 Trenton Jones                 16 Jones-Trento                
  6   2389 Jordyn Turner                    Turner-Jordy                
Heat 12  Prelims
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   2298 Mateen Smith                  15 Smith-Mateen                
  4   2254 Logan Engeseth                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   2079 James Flournoy                17 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                16 Muhammad-Han                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1913 Anthony Harrod                15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1986 Keshawn Thompson              18 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2231 Grant Reigard                 17 Reigard-Gran                
  5   1854 Alex Young                    18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1529 Robbie Ruppel                    Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   1914 Aidan McDuffie                14 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1779 D'Mahri Robinson              17 Epic Athleti                
  3   1774 Jacoby Smith                     Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1531 Evan Vivio                       Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1570 Cameron Price                 18 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1635 Michael Gizzi                 14 Blue Lightni, Co            
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   2407 Isaiah Washington             16 Washington-I                
  2   2383 Amare Biggers                 15 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   2385 John Frierson                 17 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1780 Cameron Sturdivant            17 Epic Athleti                
  5   2234 Christopher Cobbin            17 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  6   1686 Timothy DeVore                17 Need 4 Speed                
Heat 16  Prelims
  2   2330 Jayden Jenkins                14 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1545 Kelly Ramsey                     Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1912 Ashton Allen                  15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1660 Chad Bryant                   14 Bryant-Chad-                
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run High School (97)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1755 Princesse Owona                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1984 Kelsey LeFever                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1680 Kamiya Lee                    15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   2103 Janae Barksdale               16 Motor City T, De            
  6   2439 Jada Wilson                   15 Wilson-Jada-                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2292 Attallah Smith                18 Smith-Attall                
  2   2174 Kamaria Bryant                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1756 Celita Pope                   18 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2096 Morgan Millikan               18 Millikan-Mor                
  5   1876 Mallory Haney                 15 Handz Down T, Co            
  6   1868 Taylynn Blunt                    Hampton                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2428 Maddie Wheatly                15 Wheatly-Madd                
  2   1709 Miller White                     Dominion Chr                
  3   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           17 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   2073 Shyneis Campo                 17 Memphis Must, Me            
  5   1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson         15 Hampton                     
  6   1910 Kyndall Hudson                17 Hudson-Kynda                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2031 Jennifer Woollery             13 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1982 Makayla Hernandez             16 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   2118 Jada Roundtree                14 Motor City T, De            
  6   1679 Kalaya Lee                    15 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2337 Habiba Tawfiq                    Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2045 Hannah Chukwura               17 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   2190 Katie Phillips                17 Phillips-Kat                
  5   1787 Tamiya Roberts                17 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2170 Kyla Johnson                  15 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1697 Nykima Reese                  16 D.C. Express, De            
  3   1822 Ruby Roachford                18 Georgia Conn, Du            
  4   2458 Calise Hardy                  16 Hardy-Calise                
  5   2288 Shaianne Sipsey               17 Sipsey-Shaia                
  6   2171 Zyan Mathis                   14 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1739 Brandalyn Jones                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2182 Selena Shipp                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1981 Jazmyne Greene                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1693 Jaydan Bryant                 16 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2447 Brynne Sumner                    Woodstock Tr, Wo            
  6   2032 Kira Yamini                   17 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1729 Kayla Clark                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1826 Madison Hale                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1673 Madison Sims                  16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   1696 Faith McDowell                17 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2309 Meagan Lynch                  18 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2214 Tyra Poole                    17 Poole-Tyra-U                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1804 Destinie Flinch               17 Flinch-Desti                
  2   1762 Tyler Tilmon                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1845 Emily Fredette                16 Gr_track Clu                
  4   1747 Illyana Logan                 17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1525 Jayla Mobley                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   1882 Jasmyn Wastington             17 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1636 Keliy Haynes                  14 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   2306 Trinity Franklin              16 Sprint Athle, At            
  3   1852 Precious Stanton                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  4   2387 Ashlee Reed                   17 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   2097 Milan Ming                    15 Ming-Milan-U                
  6   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 18 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 11  Prelims
  2   1694 Madison Gordon                16 D.C. Express, De            
  3   2331 Tahira Jessop                 15 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1875 Jaylin Rice                   15 Hampton                     
  5   2156 Nicole Payne                  17 Payne-Nicole                
  6   1870 Telina Bunch                     Hampton                     
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1759 Mya Richards                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2219 Kylie Baudino                 18 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2286 kennedy simmons               16 simmons-kenn                
  4   1517 Jasmine Jackson                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2222 Lauren Gale                   18 Real Trainin, He            
  6   2016 Jazzmin Taylor                15 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 13  Prelims
  2   2401 Madigan Wallace               15 Wallace-Madi                
  3   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
  4   1711 Saintvil Dominique            15 Dominique-Sa                
  5   1944 Kimberly Harris               15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1645 Kendall Green                 15 Boys & Girls, Do            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2028 Sydney Mitchell               15 Lightning Sp, La            
  2   1738 Maya Johnson                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2066 Brannesha McBride             17 McBride-Bran                
  4   2377 Brianna Tillman               16 Tillman-Bria                
  5   1568 Morgan Manley                 15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   15 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   2054 Lauren Powell                 18 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2   2411 Morgan Webb                   17 Webb-Morgan-                
  3   2256 Meg Fennelly                     Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   1949 Kendall McDaniel              15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1668 Alayah Dozier                 15 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   2313 Nyah Snyder                   16 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   1736 Takiya Jackson                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1637 Makala Lee                    15 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   2336 Isi Solomon                      Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            16 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   1647 Mekenze Kelley                14 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   2025 Ajee Frazier                  18 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   1758 Arian Reid                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1750 Dymond McCormick                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2338 Djenebou Toure                   Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1874 Faith Mcmillan                   Hampton                     
  5   2104 Miyah Brooks                  17 Motor City T, De            
  6   2437 Taviana Williams              15 Williams-Tav                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run High School (61)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1805 Maximus Florence              16 Florence-Max                
  2   2021 Dezmen Lewis                  18 Lewis-Dezmen                
  3   1863 Monte Hahn                    18 Hahn-Monte-U                
  4   1509 William Ashe                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1633 KeAndre Freeman               16 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   2176 Chris Gitimu                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  7   2008 Kameron Jones                 16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   1523 Curtis McClleand                 Alpharetta, Alph            
  9   1698 Riley Dabbs                   16 Dabbs-Riley-                
 10   2409 Cameron Watson                15 Watson-Camer                
 11   1933 Noah Snell                    17 Img Academy, Bra            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1779 D'Mahri Robinson              17 Epic Athleti                
  2   2007 Kelvin Jackson                15 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1707 Riley Powell                     Dominion Chr                
  4   2255 Patrick Faust                 14 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1639 Peter Nelson-Broderick        17 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1554 Bill Archer                   15 Archer-Bill-                
  7   2030 Malcolm Walkes                15 Lightning Sp, La            
  8   2388 Alex Trotter                  17 Trotter-Alex                
  9   1190 Dante Brazley Jr              14 New Era Trac, Hi            
 10   1634 Noah Gipson                   17 Blue Lightni, Co            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1640 Trevor Bone                   16 Bone-Trevor-                
  2   1777 Micah Moss                    17 Epic Athleti                
  3   2384 Michael Brock                 16 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1512 Robert Chappell                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  6   1562 Tuari Claiborne               16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1624 Kiefer Bell                   14 Bell-Kiefer-                
  8   1533 Erroll Williams                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  9   2051 Caleb Johnson                 17 Marietta Tra, ke            
 10   1519 Arat Joanico                     Alpharetta, Alph            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1884 Roy Harkins                   18 Harkins-Roy-                
  2   1913 Anthony Harrod                15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1831 John Griner                   17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1904 Davis Holliday                19 Holliday-Dav                
  5   1885 Roy Harkins                   18 Harkins-Roy-                
  6   1986 Keshawn Thompson              18 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7   2385 John Frierson                 17 Trial By Fir, Na            
  8   1989 Luke Lattin                   16 Lattin-Luke-                
  9   2346 Grant Thompson                15 Thompson-Gra                
 10   1857 John Griner                   17 Griner-John-                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1977 John Klima                    18 Klima-John-U                
  2   2235 Cameron Hudson                18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  3   1894 Andrew Hendry                 18 Hendry-Andre                
  4   1686 Timothy DeVore                17 Need 4 Speed                
  5   2272 Elias Sandifer                16 Sandifer-Eli                
  6   2010 Austin Muse                   18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  7   2115 Javonne Kirksey               17 Motor City T, De            
  8   2019 Mehki Williams                18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   1861 Nathaniel Blalock                GymTek Acade, Kn            
 10   2268 Wyatt Womack                     Rss Athletic, Du            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2018 Koi Williams                  18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2394 Rukundo Uwimana               17 Uwimana-Ruku                
  3   1654 HughL Brittenham              16 Brittenham-H                
  4   1642 Myles Boyd                    17 Boyd-Myles-U                
  5   1859 Spencer Gudgel                18 Gudgel-Spenc                
  6   2236 Christopher Wise              18 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  7   1907 Daniel Hossack                17 Hossack-Dani                
  8   2234 Christopher Cobbin            17 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  9   1665 Zac Cantrell                  18 Cantrell-Zac                
 10   2040 Jake Maddox                   18 Maddox-Jake-                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1911 Julia Hustead                 14 Hustead-Juli                
  2   1739 Brandalyn Jones                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2241 Ruby Roachford                18 Roachford-Ru                
  4   1703 Virginia DeLuca               15 DeLuca-Virgi                
  5   1520 Alicia Johnson                   Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   2089 Courtney Allen                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2225 Madison Newbauer              18 Real Trainin, He            
  9   2099 Olivia Moody                  15 Moody-Olivia                
 10   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   1892 Katherine Heckman             16 Heckman-Kath                
 12   1532 Kira Wiklund                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 13   1984 Kelsey LeFever                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1788 Elizabeth Farmer              14 Farmer-Eliza                
  2   1663 Juliette Butler               16 Butler-Julie                
  3   2052 Arianna Miller                17 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1507 Lamis Al-Wazani                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1920 Valeria Gimenez               17 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   2014 Alexandria Stevens            17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  7   1694 Madison Gordon                16 D.C. Express, De            
  8   2439 Jada Wilson                   15 Wilson-Jada-                
  9   1702 Camila Del Bosque             15 Del Bosque-C                
 10   2446 Avery Stiber                     Woodstock Tr, Wo            
 11   1932 Phoebe Serpell                17 Img Academy, Bra            
 12   1746 Yanet Leul                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1937 Ashley Irby                   16 Irby-Ashley-                
  2   1526 Lauren Nash                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2049 Ani Henderson                 16 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1845 Emily Fredette                16 Gr_track Clu                
  5   2002 Camryn Curtis                 14 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2233 Elizabeth Rice                17 Rice-Elizabe                
  7   1648 Mary Brady                    15 Brady-Mary-U                
  8   1547 Shani Simon                   14 Arabia Mount, GA            
  9   1522 Taylor Martin                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 10   2031 Jennifer Woollery             13 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   2033 Emily Little                  16 Little-Emily                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2113 Jayla Jones                   15 Motor City T, De            
  2   2111 Makayla Gates                 17 Motor City T, De            
  3   1996 Brenda Ayuk                   17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   2106 Dorriann Coleman              17 Motor City T, De            
  5   2141 Toi Williams                  17 Ntx Jackrabb, Pl            
  6   1632 Anna Marian Block             17 Block-Anna M                
  7   2001 Kennedy Crawford              16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2401 Madigan Wallace               15 Wallace-Madi                
  9   2319 Alahna Sabbakhan              16 St John's Co                
 10   1685 Emoni Coleman                 17 Need 4 Speed                
 11   1772 Isabella Pawloski             15 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run High School (51)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1926 William Miller                17 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   1652 Parker Breedlove              16 Breedlove-Pa                
  3   2179 Kevin McDaniel                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  4   2456 Christian Moss                   Moss-Christian              
  5   1555 Sim Archer                    17 Archer-Sim-U                
  6   2072 Andreis Campo                 14 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1698 Riley Dabbs                   16 Dabbs-Riley-                
  8   2388 Alex Trotter                  17 Trotter-Alex                
  9   2431 Benjamin Wiley                15 Wiley-Benjam                
 10   1805 Maximus Florence              16 Florence-Max                
 11   1913 Anthony Harrod                15 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 12   2283 John Shropshire               16 Shropshire-J                
 13   1528 Sean Rager                       Alpharetta, Alph            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2067 Colin McCann                  15 McCann-Colin                
  2   2284 Canaan Anderson                  Siegel, Murfrees            
  3   2270 Andrew Ryan                   16 Ryan-Andrew-                
  4   1676 Andrew Churchill              15 Churchill-An                
  5   1861 Nathaniel Blalock                GymTek Acade, Kn            
  6   1700 Luis De La Pena               18 De La Pena-L                
  7   1686 Timothy DeVore                17 Need 4 Speed                
  8   2394 Rukundo Uwimana               17 Uwimana-Ruku                
  9   2147 John Owens                    17 Owens-John-U                
 10   2055 Sullivan Shelton              14 Marietta Tra, ke            
 11   1895 Ethan Hennessey               18 Hennessey-Et                
 12   1639 Peter Nelson-Broderick        17 Blue Lightni, Co            
 13   1704 Charles DeWitt IV             16 DeWitt Iv-Ch                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2398 Jack Voss                     16 Voss-Jack-Un                
  2   2061 Dylan Mason                   17 Mason-Dylan-                
  3   2138 Rogan Norrell                 18 Norrell-Roga                
  4   1989 Luke Lattin                   16 Lattin-Luke-                
  5   2126 Max Mowrer                    15 Mowrer-Max-U                
  6   1806 Nicolas Fontova               16 Fontova-Nico                
  7   1838 Calan Gizelbach               17 Gizelbach-Ca                
  8   2153 Michael Patterson             15 Patterson-Mi                
  9   1973 Morris Kindler                17 Kindler-Morr                
 10   1894 Andrew Hendry                 18 Hendry-Andre                
 11   2107 Camerie Cooper                15 Motor City T, De            
 12   2346 Grant Thompson                15 Thompson-Gra                
 13   2189 Jordan Perez                  18 Perez-Jordan                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2272 Elias Sandifer                16 Sandifer-Eli                
  2   1977 John Klima                    18 Klima-John-U                
  3   1665 Zac Cantrell                  18 Cantrell-Zac                
  4   2433 Rowan Wiley                   17 Wiley-Rowan-                
  5   1957 Zane Jackson                  15 Jackson-Zane                
  6   1654 HughL Brittenham              16 Brittenham-H                
  7   2010 Austin Muse                   18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2246 adan rodriguez                17 rodriguez-ad                
  9   2019 Mehki Williams                18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   2285 Dawson Reed                      Siegel, Murfrees            
 11   1904 Davis Holliday                19 Holliday-Dav                
 12   2018 Koi Williams                  18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run High School (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1703 Virginia DeLuca               15 DeLuca-Virgi                
  2   2225 Madison Newbauer              18 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1671 Rachel-Anne Scalla            15 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   2173 Alexis Bowe                      Pebblebrook, Mab            
  5   2075 Katie Meyer                   16 Meyer-Katie-                
  6   2039 Alex Machado                  14 Machado-Alex                
  7   1737 Jenna Jeletic                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   1924 Monica Leandro                16 Img Academy, Bra            
  9   2099 Olivia Moody                  15 Moody-Olivia                
 10   2088 Britney Allen                 15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 11   1651 Catherine Breault             14 Breault-Cath                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2035 Ansley Long                   14 Long-Ansley-                
  2   2451 Maggie Yankovich              16 Yankovich-Ma                
  3   1746 Yanet Leul                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1648 Mary Brady                    15 Brady-Mary-U                
  5   1998 Bailey Brackin                17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2428 Maddie Wheatly                15 Wheatly-Madd                
  7   1892 Katherine Heckman             16 Heckman-Kath                
  8   2279 Ashley Sechrest               15 Sechrest-Ash                
  9   1782 Baylee Evans                  16 Evans-Baylee                
 10   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2009 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan          17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2102 Mariyah Archibald             17 Motor City T, De            
  3   1670 Grace Pippin                  15 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   1937 Ashley Irby                   16 Irby-Ashley-                
  5   1902 Coco Holliday                 17 Holliday-Coc                
  6   2269 Sydney Runyan                 16 Runyan-Sydne                
  7   2031 Jennifer Woollery             13 Lightning Sp, La            
  8   1678 Carli Clymer                  15 Clymer-Carli                
  9   2152 Caroline Patterson            15 Patterson-Ca                
 10   1685 Emoni Coleman                 17 Need 4 Speed                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2295 Eli Smith                     18 Smith-Eli-Un                
  2   1684 Kobe Cochran                  14 Cochran-Kobe                
  3   1634 Noah Gipson                   17 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1926 William Miller                17 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   2038 Nick Lyon                     18 Lyon-Nick-Un                
  6   2285 Dawson Reed                      Siegel, Murfrees            
  7   1957 Zane Jackson                  15 Jackson-Zane                
  8   2399 Justin Wachtel                14 Wachtel-Just                
  9   2456 Christian Moss                   Moss-Christian              
 10   1652 Parker Breedlove              16 Breedlove-Pa                
 11   2153 Michael Patterson             15 Patterson-Mi                
 12   2321 Dylan Stermer                 15 Stermer-Dyla                
 13   2138 Rogan Norrell                 18 Norrell-Roga                
 14   2072 Andreis Campo                 14 Memphis Must, Me            
 15   2409 Cameron Watson                15 Watson-Camer                
 16   2284 Canaan Anderson                  Siegel, Murfrees            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2034 Mari Cagle Lockhart           15 Lockhart-Mar                
  2   2233 Elizabeth Rice                17 Rice-Elizabe                
  3   2048 Ellie Hall                    17 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   2402 Jessie Crowley                15 Warriors Tra                
  5   2395 Morgan Vaden                  16 Vaden-Morgan                
  6   1683 Angela Cochran                15 Cochran-Ange                
  7   2070 Katelyn McLean                15 McLean-Katel                
  8   1898 Afton Hirschi                 16 Hirschi-Afto                
  9   2381 McKenna Trapheagen            15 Trapheagen-M                
 10   2276 Lindsay Scifers               17 Scifers-Lind                
 11   2047 Betsy Gordon                  15 Marietta Tra, ke            
 12   1902 Coco Holliday                 17 Holliday-Coc                
 13   1621 Vanna Beach                   17 Beach-Vanna-                
 14   1737 Jenna Jeletic                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 15   2039 Alex Machado                  14 Machado-Alex                
 16   1924 Monica Leandro                16 Img Academy, Bra            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School (30)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1922 Alessandro Jenny De Graca     16 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   1995 Jason Kintzler                   Lebanon, Lebanon            
  3   2305 Joshua Browning               18 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1725 Eric Edwards Jr               18 Edwards Jr-E                
  5   1667 Lejond Cavazos                17 Cavazos-Lejo                
  6   2438 Tyson Williams                15 Williams-Tys                
  7   2050 Akinni James                  14 Marietta Tra, ke            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1687 Justin Coleman                17 Coleman-Just                
  2   2105 Matthew Chandler              17 Motor City T, De            
  3   1849 Brandon Ratliff               17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  4   1812 Kyle Garland                  17 Garland-Kyle                
  5   2058 Myles Marshall                17 Marshall-Myl                
  6   1789 Mason Anthony                 16 FK Elite, Denver            
  7   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
  8   1569 Eli Morris                    17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1951 Christopher Parker            14 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1948 Wilson McClain                17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1795 Cameron Harris                16 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2414 Isaiah Greene                 18 West Side, Newar            
  5   1672 Brevin Sims                   16 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   2057 Jevan Terry                   15 Marietta Tra, ke            
  7   1572 Jaydon Sanford                16 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1863 Monte Hahn                    18 Hahn-Monte-U                
  2   2124 Joseph Williams               17 Motor City T, De            
  3   1814 Nicholas Harris               17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  4   1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert              18 Gilbert-Tre'                
  5   1793 Zion Gordon                   17 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1813 Giovanni Alfred               18 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  7   2108 Kyle Dixon                    17 Motor City T, De            
  8   1956 Kelvin Jackson                15 Jackson-Kelv                
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School (44)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2028 Sydney Mitchell               15 Lightning Sp, La            
  2   2318 Aneisha Moore                 17 St John's Co                
  3   2324 Ronne Bailey                  15 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1818 Trinity Williams              16 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  5   2423 Jazmine Tilmon                   Western Bran, Ch            
  6   1919 Gabriela Garza                17 Img Academy, Bra            
  7   2441 Alexis Woodall                17 Woodall-Alex, Ta            
  8   1541 Destiny Lewis                 15 Arabia Mount, GA            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2342 Jamie Gray                    18 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   2425 Keishayla Warren              16 Western Bran, Ch            
  4   2116 Aasia Laurencin                  Motor City T, De            
  5   2424 Jessica Tucker                17 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   2188 Alexis Woodall                17 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  7   1708 Grace Schumacher                 Dominion Chr                
  8   2177 Crystal Jones                    Pebblebrook, Mab            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2230 Ragan Reeves                  17 Reeves-Ragan                
  2   1810 Nyla Fuqua                    18 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
  3   2137 Mone't Bowen                  18 Next Level T                
  4   1695 Darci Khan                    17 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2422 Adriana Shockley              16 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   1844 Daijah Collier                18 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  7   1815 Malaya Miles                  17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           17 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   1866 Nijae Aklin                      Hampton                     
  4   2416 Shadajah Ballard              16 Western Bran, Ch            
  5   1792 Kylie Davis                   17 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1565 Imani Harrison                17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1848 Myle Moody                    17 Gr_track Clu, Do            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1994 Ashley Grimes                    Lebanon, Lebanon            
  2   2073 Shyneis Campo                 17 Memphis Must, Me            
  3   1874 Faith Mcmillan                   Hampton                     
  4   1809 Tia Jones                     17 Full Throttl, at            
  5   1868 Taylynn Blunt                    Hampton                     
  6   1567 Morgan Iverson                17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1961 Serena Jonas                  18 Jonas-Serena                
  2   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  3   1816 Kylan Rice                    17 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  4   1800 Emily Sloan                   17 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1794 Anna Hall                     16 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1753 Naomi Omomah                  16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2186 Serena Jonas                  18 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (9)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Gr_track Club/GR Fire  'B'                                   
     1) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          2) #1847 Aaron Hughes 18          
     3) #1849 Brandon Ratliff 17        4) #1853 Lunden Trotter 17        
  4  Lane 4 Track Club                                            
     1) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 18       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 17       
     3) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 14       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 17         
  5  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 17      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 18         
     3) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 17           4) #2079 James Flournoy 17        
     5) #2077 Christopher Chuparkoff 16 6) #2080 Cobey Hall 17            
  6  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1828 Jonovan Lowe              2) #1823 Jordan Barrow 16         
     3) #1824 Jaden Carter 15           4) #1825 Jayden Carter 17         
     5) #1827 Kerrell Hurt 15           6) #1829 Chaise Scott 17          
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Jordan Barrow             2) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 18       
     3) #1546 Chaise Scott              4) #1539 D'Anthony Garrett        
     5) #1537 Jaden Carter 15           6) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
  3  Real Training                                                
     1) #2220 Reece Bundy 16            2) #2227 Cody Warren 17           
     3) #2224 Frank Nash III 18         4) #2221 Jake Dorn 16             
  4  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 17    2) #1851 Noah Stallworth 16       
     3) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 17       4) #1854 Alex Young 18            
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2112 Donnie James 17           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  6  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2335 Angel Ravelo              2) #2333 Taequon Overton          
     3) #2334 Amari Pinkett             4) #2325 Steve Calderon           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (12)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:05 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Real Training                                                
     1) #2219 Kylie Baudino 18          2) #2226 Sarah Newbauer 15        
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 16              4) #2223 Rhyan Moore 16           
     5) #2225 Madison Newbauer 18       6)                                
  2  Riverwood International                                      
     1) #2239 Kenndy Lewis              2) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 15         
  3  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 17             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 16         4) #1855 Ava Young                
  4  Elizabeth Seton                                              
     1) #1729 Kayla Clark               2) #1743 Roselynn Kamara          
     3) #1748 Madison Marshall          4) #1749 Christa Mathieu          
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2103 Janae Barksdale 16        2) #2116 Aasia Laurencin          
     3) #2104 Miyah Brooks 17           4) #2118 Jada Roundtree 14        
  6  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1867 Eleyah Armstrong 15       2) #1871 Spirit Cooper 15         
     3) #1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 15  4) #1872 Jordan Hardy 15          
     5) #1873 Carleah Johnson           6) #1866 Nijae Aklin              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1541 Destiny Lewis 15         
     3) #1553 Mya Willingham            4) #1550 Destiny Walker           
     5) #1547 Shani Simon 14            6) #1540 Brooke Gates 14          
  2  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2094 India Turk 15             2) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 15         
     3) #2095 Remesha Williams 15       4) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 14   
  3  Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                         
     1) #1755 Princesse Owona           2) #1742 Lucine Kamara            
     3) #1741 Tia Joseph                4) #1727 Zakiya Andrews           
  4  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 15           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 15         
     3) #2336 Isi Solomon               4) #2328 Talese Evans 15          
  5  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 16       2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 16      
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2423 Jazmine Tilmon           
     5) #2424 Jessica Tucker 17         6) #2425 Keishayla Warren 16      
  6  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1930 Victoria Richards 16      2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 16        
     3) #1918 Jiya Deepak 14            4) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 14            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Jordan Barrow             2) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
     3) #1538 Harrison Cosby            4) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 18       
     5) #1546 Chaise Scott              6) #1537 Jaden Carter 15          
  2  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2334 Amari Pinkett             2) #2327 Daniel Charles           
     3) #2329 Dimitri Franklin          4) #2333 Taequon Overton          
  3  Trial By Fire Track & Field                                  
     1) #2386 Dimitri Kemp 14           2) #2383 Amare Biggers 15         
     3) #2385 John Frierson 17          4) #2384 Michael Brock 16         
  4  Alpharetta  'B'                                              
     1) #1527 Reggie Nolan              2) #1530 Jaden Slocum             
     3) #1531 Evan Vivio                4) #1516 Joshua Flynn             
     5) #1521 Austin Joyner             6)                                
  5  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2105 Matthew Chandler 17       2) #2120 Jeremiah Smith 15        
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2114 Corey Kennard II 15      
  6  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 17    2) #1847 Aaron Hughes 18          
     3) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          4) #1854 Alex Young 18            
     5) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 17       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1823 Jordan Barrow 16          2) #1824 Jaden Carter 15          
     3) #1825 Jayden Carter 17          4) #1828 Jonovan Lowe             
     5) #1829 Chaise Scott 17           6) #1827 Kerrell Hurt 15          
  2  Alpharetta                                                   
     1) #1518 Preston Jackson           2) #1529 Robbie Ruppel            
     3) #1513 Kent Cherry               4) #1533 Erroll Williams          
  3  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2310 Nile Polk 16              2) #2314 Kayuan Teal 16           
     3) #2307 Blake Gilmore 16          4) #2312 Cameron Smith            
     5) #2305 Joshua Browning 18        6)                                
  4  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 17        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2421 Alfandre Page II 18      
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2123 Jacob Williams 16         2) #2110 Jason Flake              
     3) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 17        4) #2112 Donnie James 17          
  6  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2077 Christopher Chuparkoff 16 2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 18         
     3) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 17      4) #2079 James Flournoy 17        
     5) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 17           6) #2080 Cobey Hall 17            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 14    2) #2089 Courtney Allen 15        
     3) #2092 Nyla Smith 14             4) #2088 Britney Allen 15         
  3  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1547 Shani Simon 14           
     3) #1540 Brooke Gates 14           4) #1550 Destiny Walker           
     5) #1541 Destiny Lewis 15          6) #1551 Jordan Waller            
  4  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 15           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 15         
     3) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq             4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  5  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2111 Makayla Gates 17          2) #2113 Jayla Jones 15           
     3) #2116 Aasia Laurencin           4) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 17     
  6  D.C. Express Track                                           
     1) #1696 Faith McDowell 17         2) #1695 Darci Khan 17            
     3) #1693 Jaydan Bryant 16          4) #1694 Madison Gordon 16        
     5) #1697 Nykima Reese 16           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 15  2) #1868 Taylynn Blunt            
     3) #1875 Jaylin Rice 15            4) #1870 Telina Bunch             
     5) #1874 Faith Mcmillan            6)                                
  3  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2304 Daloria Boone 18          2) #2313 Nyah Snyder 16           
     3) #2306 Trinity Franklin 16       4) #2309 Meagan Lynch 18          
  4  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1934 Alicia Thomas 17          2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 16        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 14      4) #1919 Gabriela Garza 17        
     5) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 14             6)                                
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2104 Miyah Brooks 17           2) #2103 Janae Barksdale 16       
     3) #2118 Jada Roundtree 14         4) #2106 Dorriann Coleman 17      
  6  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2427 Keshyrah Wilson           2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 16      
     3) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 16     4) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard          
     5) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 16       6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (2)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 17        2) #2110 Jason Flake              
     3) #2114 Corey Kennard II 15       4) #2123 Jacob Williams 16        
  2  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 17        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2418 Andre Jordan             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (3)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:55 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1932 Phoebe Serpell 17         2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 16        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 14      4) #1920 Valeria Gimenez 17       
  2  Woodstock Track                                              
     1) #2443 Anna Burnett              2) #2445 Glenda Setlock 14        
     3) #2446 Avery Stiber              4) #2447 Brynne Sumner            
  3  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 15            2) #2111 Makayla Gates 17         
     3) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 17      4) #2106 Dorriann Coleman 17      
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump High School (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
  2   1968 Rashon Alkins                 16 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
  3   2154 Nate Patterson                18 Patterson-Na                
  4   1812 Kyle Garland                  17 Garland-Kyle                
  5   1773 Malachi Shannon               15 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  7   1888 Brandon Harvey                17 Harvey-Brand                
  8   1622 Luke Beavers                  18 Beavers-Luke                
  9   1969 Hunter Jennings               15 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
 10   1956 Kelvin Jackson                15 Jackson-Kelv                
 11   1808 Harold Franklin               18 Franklin-Har                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump High School (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   16 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1674 Haylee Donley                 14 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  3   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           17 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   2015 Mackenzie Tanner              17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2232 Theresa Riccio                18 Riccio-There                
  6   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  8   1568 Morgan Manley                 15 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  9   1552 Patra Williams                   Arabia Mount, GA            
 10   1799 Riley Masten                  15 FK Elite, Denver            
 11   2411 Morgan Webb                   17 Webb-Morgan-                
 12   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 14   1949 Kendall McDaniel              15 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 15   1794 Anna Hall                     16 FK Elite, Denver            
 16   2318 Aneisha Moore                 17 St John's Co                
 17   2016 Jazzmin Taylor                15 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault High School (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2213 Tj Polk                       17 Polk-Tj-Unat                
  2   2376 Andrew Thurman                16 Thurman-Andr                
  3   2042 Samuel Malone                 16 Malone-Samue                
  4   1988 Tredarius Lassiter            18 Lassiter-Tre                
  5   2145 Jorge Ortiz Jr                16 Ortiz Jr-Jor                
  6   2198 Brock Keadle                  14 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2201 Adam Keller                   17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  8   2204 Quinn Neal                    13 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  9   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
 10   2231 Grant Reigard                 17 Reigard-Gran                
 11   1987 Carter LaPointe               17 LaPointe-Car                
 12   1623 Nicholas Bebko                16 Bebko-Nichol                
 13   2194 Griffin Daniel                16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 14   2210 Eitan Ventura                 17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 15   2208 Mark Szilagyi                 18 Pole Vault A, Tu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2060 Thomas Martin                 18 Martin-Thoma                
  2   2282 Nathan Shields                17 Shields-Nath                
  3   2023 KC Lightfoot                  18 Lightfoot-KC                
  4   2037 Jalen Loughry                 17 Loughry-Jale                
  5   2101 Ryver Morrow                  18 Morrow-Ryver                
  6   2281 Cole Shea                     17 Shea-Cole-Un                
  7   1811 Alex Gales                    17 Gales-Alex-U                
  8   2202 Matt Mazzacano                17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  9   1864 Clayton Hall                  16 Hall-Clayton                
 10   2211 Nick West                     15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 11   2300 Stephen Smith                 16 Smith-Stephe                
 12   2196 Brian Hauch                   16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 13   2218 Jake Ramsey                   17 Ramsey-Jake-                
 14   2200 Tucker Keadle                 17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 15   2410 Camden Weaver                 17 Weaver-Camde                
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault High School (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2209 Rachel Valentine              15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2296 Katelyn Smith                 17 Smith-Kately                
  3   1614 Annie Strong                  15 Axis Athleti, Fr            
  4   2203 Kennedy Neal                  15 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  5   2089 Courtney Allen                15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  6   2301 Taylor Smith                  18 Smith-Taylor                
  7   2216 Eva Proels                    18 Proels-Eva-U                
  8   2249 Sydney Ross                   18 Ross-Sydney-                
  9   2098 Julia Moody                   15 Moody-Julia-                
 10   2207 Clara Silvestri               13 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 11   2074 Riley Mervin                  16 Mervin-Riley                
 12   2193 Jessalyn Braselton            17 Pole Vault A, Tu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2206 Alex Potts                    18 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2100 Olivia Moore                  18 Moore-Olivia                
  3   1619 Talia Barton                  18 Barton-Talia                
  4   2453 Savannah Yates                   Yates-Savann                
  5   2212 Kelsey Worthington            16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   2191 Ariel Arbiv                   16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2205 Payton Phillips               14 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  8   2320 Kayley Stanley                15 Stanley-Kayl                
  9   2195 MacKenzie Gignilliat          16 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 10   1842 Rachel Gould                  16 Gould-Rachel                
 11   2036 Courtney Long                 18 Long-Courtne                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump High School (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1661 Spencer Bryant                14 Bryant-Spenc                
  2   1947 Chesley Kinney                17 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1719 Jalyn Singletary              15 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            17 Abdul-Mateen                
  5   2050 Akinni James                  14 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  7   1879 Eddie Staley                  14 Handz Down T, Co            
  8   1536 Jordan Barrow                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  9   2341 Freddie Allen                 16 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 10   1829 Chaise Scott                  17 Georgia Elit, Li            
 11   1956 Kelvin Jackson                15 Jackson-Kelv                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1824 Jaden Carter                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   1823 Jordan Barrow                 16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2303 Dylan Spears                  18 Spears-Dylan                
  4   1830 Dontavious Spearman           16 Georgia Elit, Li            
  5   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  14 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1983 Grandon Jones                 17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7   1921 Michael Harris                17 Img Academy, Bra            
  8   1979 Narada Adams Jr               17 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  9   2316 Brandon Booker                17 St John's Co                
 10   2450 Kevin Yang                    16 Yang-Kevin-U                
 11   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              15 Handz Down T, Co            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1773 Malachi Shannon               15 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   2224 Frank Nash III                18 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2294 Davis Smith                   17 Smith-Davis-                
  4   2392 Tyler Jacobs                     University S, Na            
  5   1999 Gabriel Brown                 16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2389 Jordyn Turner                    Turner-Jordy                
  7   1789 Mason Anthony                 16 FK Elite, Denver            
  8   1653 Melvin Briley III             18 Briley III-M                
  9   1936 Shichen Wang                  18 Img Academy, Bra            
 10   1893 DJ Henderson                  18 Henderson-DJ                
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump High School (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2458 Calise Hardy                  16 Hardy-Calise                
  2   1852 Precious Stanton                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  3   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1826 Madison Hale                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  9   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2162 Morgan Johnson                17 Peach State, Fay            
 11   1981 Jazmyne Greene                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 12   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   1930 Victoria Richards             16 Img Academy, Bra            
 14   1929 Yu Jie Qin                    14 Img Academy, Bra            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1797 Mariela Hollines              17 FK Elite, Denver            
  2   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  3   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2387 Ashlee Reed                   17 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   2411 Morgan Webb                   17 Webb-Morgan-                
  6   2263 Madison Maxell                18 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   2175 Aalayla Farr                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  8   1796 Hailey Harris                 16 FK Elite, Denver            
  9   1834 Brittany Trawick              17 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 10   2437 Taviana Williams              15 Williams-Tav                
 11   2423 Jazmine Tilmon                   Western Bran, Ch            
 12   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 15 Middle Georg, Ce            
 13   2139 Synclair Savage               15 North Cobb C, GA            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2140 Jasmine Moore                 16 North Texas, DeS            
  2   1650 Jada Branch                   18 Branch-Jada-                
  3   1535 Samaria Allen                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  4   2339 Alonie Sutton                 18 Sutton-Aloni                
  5   2304 Daloria Boone                 18 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2094 India Turk                    15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 17 FK Elite, Denver            
  8   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 18 Handz Down T, Co            
  9   1760 Danielle Rochester            17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2026 Skye Gross                    16 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   2309 Meagan Lynch                  18 Sprint Athle, At            
 12   2424 Jessica Tucker                17 Western Bran, Ch            
 13   1669 Kimbra Dunning                16 Chattanooga, Cha            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump High School (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1653 Melvin Briley III             18 Briley III-M                
  2   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1936 Shichen Wang                  18 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1999 Gabriel Brown                 16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2348 Malik Thompson                15 Thompson-Mal                
  6   1992 Jalin Dockins                 17 Lebanon, Lebanon            
  7   1824 Jaden Carter                  15 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   2231 Grant Reigard                 17 Reigard-Gran                
  9   1830 Dontavious Spearman           16 Georgia Elit, Li            
 10   2316 Brandon Booker                17 St John's Co                
 11   2450 Kevin Yang                    16 Yang-Kevin-U                
 12   2303 Dylan Spears                  18 Spears-Dylan                
 13   1993 Nathanael Green                  Lebanon, Lebanon            
 14   1950 Patrick McDaniel II           18 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump High School (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1643 Faith Boyington               17 Boyington-Fa                
  3   1565 Imani Harrison                17 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   2258 Denise Issah                  17 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2098 Julia Moody                   15 Moody-Julia-                
  9   1975 Karen Kirunda                 16 Kirunda-Kare                
 10   2436 Jahasia Williams              17 Williams-Jah                
 11   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   1981 Jazmyne Greene                15 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 13   2011 Elleanna O'Dette              17 Legacy Athle, Do            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 17 FK Elite, Denver            
  2   2139 Synclair Savage               15 North Cobb C, GA            
  3   1832 Zoe' Jordan                   18 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1618 Jasmine Barrow                15 Barrow-Jasmi                
  5   1796 Hailey Harris                 16 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   2140 Jasmine Moore                 16 North Texas, DeS            
  7   2094 India Turk                    15 Middle Georg, Ce            
  8   1650 Jada Branch                   18 Branch-Jada-                
  9   1797 Mariela Hollines              17 FK Elite, Denver            
 10   2339 Alonie Sutton                 18 Sutton-Aloni                
 11   2257 Paityn House                  16 Rss Athletic, Du            
 12   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2159 Oluwatobiloba Dare            15 Peach State, Fay            
  2   2165 Diallo Patterson              17 Peach State, Fay            
  3   2161 Andrew Granger                15 Peach State, Fay            
  4   2353 Scott Dobo                    14 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2169 Kaleb Valliere                16 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2149 Andrew Paolozzi               14 Paolozzi-And                
  7   1544 Aaron Pyron                   16 Arabia Mount, GA            
  8   2012 Mason Robinson                16 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   1916 Ruben Banks                   16 Img Academy, Bra            
 10   1927 Richard Peppers               14 Img Academy, Bra            
 11   1515 Eric Evonsion                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 12   1542 Demari Lee                    14 Arabia Mount, GA            
 13   2164 Jacob Maples                  14 Peach State, Fay            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2363 Curtis Hill                   18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   1953 Len'Neth Whitehead            16 Jackrabbit T                
  3   1860 Marco Guillen                 16 Guillen-Marc                
  4   2368 Walter Klima                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2158 Ethan Brown                   18 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2168 Thomas Sims                   16 Peach State, Fay            
  7   2358 Scott Fineberg                18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2167 Omar Roberts II               18 Peach State, Fay            
  9   2006 Chris Hand                    18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   2357 Jamal Ellis                   16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2020 Artell Yates                  18 Legacy Athle, Do            
 12   1891 Robbie Head                   16 Head-Robbie-                
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2375 Nathan Wonsley IV             18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   1980 Treveonta Epps                14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   2157 Jermaine Anderson             18 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1514 Jamal Ellis                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1964 Tyson Jones                   18 Jones-Tyson-                
  6   2356 Nicholas Edwards              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2408 Adam Watkins                  14 Watkins-Adam                
  8   2355 Robert Edge                   18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2354 Tanner Duffin                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   1862 Joshua Sobota                 17 GymTek Acade, Kn            
 11   2163 Justyn Loper                  16 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2367 Ridvan Kazimov                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put High School (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2166 O'Niece Roberts               15 Peach State, Fay            
  2   1821 Melita Roachford              17 Georgia Conn, Du            
  3   1923 Anzhela Kashkimbaueva         18 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1549 Jemini Trollinger                Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guzman             Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1548 Aaliyah Smith                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  7   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  9   2017 Lillie Vanmeter               14 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   1511 Natalie Camera                   Alpharetta, Alph            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1732 Faith Goodman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1997 Aryanna Black                 17 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   2342 Jamie Gray                    18 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  4   2350 Giselle Cruz                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   1728 Maiya Chapman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   2361 Schuyler Heflin               15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2370 Lailah Malone                 16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2059 Jada Marsh                    15 Marsh-Jada-U                
  9   2374 Colleen Williams              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   1734 Blair Harris                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2365 Javon Joyner                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2359 Addie Fraker                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   2372 Janae Profit                  15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2371 Kori Mcdaniel                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   1938 Ellie Isaacs                  17 Isaacs-Ellie                
  6   2162 Morgan Johnson                17 Peach State, Fay            
  7   1730 Georgia Coleman                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2280 London Shaw                   18 Shaw-London-                
  9   2364 Hannah Jackson                16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2363 Curtis Hill                   18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2165 Diallo Patterson              17 Peach State, Fay            
  3   2163 Justyn Loper                  16 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1916 Ruben Banks                   16 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   1927 Richard Peppers               14 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   2362 Austin Herndon                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2161 Andrew Granger                15 Peach State, Fay            
  8   2164 Jacob Maples                  14 Peach State, Fay            
  9   1544 Aaron Pyron                   16 Arabia Mount, GA            
 10   2158 Ethan Brown                   18 Peach State, Fay            
 11   2159 Oluwatobiloba Dare            15 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2368 Walter Klima                  18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   2012 Mason Robinson                16 Legacy Athle, Do            
 14   2169 Kaleb Valliere                16 Peach State, Fay            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2349 Kyle Brown                    16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2355 Robert Edge                   18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   2354 Tanner Duffin                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2167 Omar Roberts II               18 Peach State, Fay            
  5   1514 Jamal Ellis                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   2356 Nicholas Edwards              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2357 Jamal Ellis                   16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2375 Nathan Wonsley IV             18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2168 Thomas Sims                   16 Peach State, Fay            
 10   2352 Jeffrey Del Bagno             17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2157 Jermaine Anderson             18 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2367 Ridvan Kazimov                17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   2358 Scott Fineberg                18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1734 Blair Harris                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2370 Lailah Malone                 16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guzman             Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1548 Aaliyah Smith                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1923 Anzhela Kashkimbaueva         18 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2374 Colleen Williams              17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2059 Jada Marsh                    15 Marsh-Jada-U                
  9   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2371 Kori Mcdaniel                 17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2372 Janae Profit                  15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   1732 Faith Goodman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   2350 Giselle Cruz                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   1728 Maiya Chapman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2311 Layla Senter                  15 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2361 Schuyler Heflin               15 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   2373 Victoria Solheim              18 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2351 Emily Danielsson              16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2166 O'Niece Roberts               15 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2364 Hannah Jackson                16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2369 Shannah Mallett               17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2359 Addie Fraker                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2162 Morgan Johnson                17 Peach State, Fay            
 10   2365 Javon Joyner                  17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2366 Hannah Judge                  16 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   1730 Georgia Coleman                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   2360 Karena Grigenas               17 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (38)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:40 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     25 Mason Kinsey                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    537 Barnett Bailey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    300 Tavian Nembhard                  Fort Valley                 
  5     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    444 Ayrton Nubret                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  8     38 Jamil Sawyerr                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    484 Tramaine Smith                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    297 Chardarius Famboro               Fort Valley                 
  3    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield        Fort Valley                 
  5    290 Atavious Brown                   Fort Valley                 
  6    453 Dante Smith                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  7     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    115 Isaiah Williams                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2     42 Curtis Stone                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    541 Emile Cesaire                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  5    294 Cameron Davis                    Fort Valley                 
  6    433 Danlee Eckstein                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    588 Jacob Acklin                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    585 Dementrius Davis                 South Caroli, Be            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     30 Derrell Mims                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    598 Dezmond Chambers                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    303 Johnathan Thompson               Fort Valley                 
  4    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  5    371 David Allen                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    590 Evan Altizer                  22 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    587 Delvin Folston                   South Caroli, Be            
  2    483 James Richardson                 Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    565 Devin Wallace                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli                
  6    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    465 Dezric Cook                      Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    365 Marialejandra Julia              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    617 Briana McDonald                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
  4     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    688 Dawn Mccaskill                   West Georgia, Ca            
  7    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    367 Quandriyana Medlock              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    682 Elizabeth Folsome                West Georgia, Ca            
  3    569 Jyana Crosby                     South Caroli                
  4    293 Aniya Clay                       Fort Valley                 
  5    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
  6    456 Kaylen Weaver                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    570 LaQueena Dubose                  South Caroli                
  8    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     15 Amy Ethridge                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    676 Makalah Cannon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  3    546 Cheyenne Easley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    553 Ansley Long                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    536 Kemor Anderson                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  7    681 Alexis Dukes                     West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1      8 Camille Bryan                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    687 Breonjae Kittles                 West Georgia, Ca            
  3    152 Breona Butts                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    375 Zawadi Brown                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    584 Anyiah Williams                  South Caroli                
  6    615 Jayla Lewis                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  7    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    685 Nikkita Gordon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    372 Ly'Ric Bolden                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    301 April Rogers                     Fort Valley                 
  6    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    595 Autumn Blackwood                 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    445 Angel Peterson                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    427 Lyric Yarber                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  7    673 Alexis Alofuokhai                West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (50)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    591 Kedar Ashford                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    587 Delvin Folston                   South Caroli, Be            
  3    295 John Davis                       Fort Valley                 
  4    108 Devin Frails                     Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    565 Devin Wallace                    Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     42 Curtis Stone                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    594 Xavier Billups                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  6    290 Atavious Brown                   Fort Valley                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    588 Jacob Acklin                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    610 Jaydon Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    299 Andre Holley                     Fort Valley                 
  5    294 Cameron Davis                    Fort Valley                 
  6    563 Christian Smith                  Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    113 Rufus Timmons                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    592 Jordan Barnes                 22 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    303 Johnathan Thompson               Fort Valley                 
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  6    614 Althiery Leontes                 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    115 Isaiah Williams                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    608 Xavier Hayes                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    433 Danlee Eckstein                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    297 Chardarius Famboro               Fort Valley                 
  5    541 Emile Cesaire                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1     38 Jamil Sawyerr                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    601 Rodnell Cruell                21 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  4     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield        Fort Valley                 
  6    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2     25 Mason Kinsey                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    590 Evan Altizer                  22 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    444 Ayrton Nubret                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    549 DeAngelo Harris                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    490 Luther Washington III            Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    598 Dezmond Chambers                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    607 Widchard Guervil                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2     30 Derrell Mims                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    558 Robert Purchase                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    453 Dante Smith                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    537 Barnett Bailey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    300 Tavian Nembhard                  Fort Valley                 
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2      8 Camille Bryan                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    362 Angerika Colbert                 Life Univers, Ma            
  4    682 Elizabeth Folsome                West Georgia, Ca            
  5     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    367 Quandriyana Medlock              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
  3    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    545 Chikosia Delaney                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    293 Aniya Clay                       Fort Valley                 
  6    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    462 Hanna Braswell                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    675 Paige Berriochoa                 West Georgia, Ca            
  4    676 Makalah Cannon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    546 Cheyenne Easley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    679 Ashley Davis                     West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    678 Nadia Davila                     West Georgia, Ca            
  3    369 Imani Williams                   Life Univers, Ma            
  4    602 I'Keriah Day                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    569 Jyana Crosby                     South Caroli                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    596 Brittany Bowery                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    685 Nikkita Gordon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  4    677 Emani Collins                    West Georgia, Ca            
  5    542 Promise Clark                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2     15 Amy Ethridge                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    595 Autumn Blackwood                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    688 Dawn Mccaskill                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    301 April Rogers                     Fort Valley                 
  6    378 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins         Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    361 Nylah Brown                      Life Univers, Ma            
  2    431 Raven-Lashae Davis               Mobile, Mobile,             
  3     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    681 Alexis Dukes                     West Georgia, Ca            
  5    292 Jamie Burden                     Fort Valley                 
  6    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    116 Keyasia Williams                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    443 Sofia Mazza                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    395 Alexis Mitchell                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (30)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    610 Jaydon Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    475 Robert Jordan                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    299 Andre Holley                     Fort Valley                 
  4    295 John Davis                       Fort Valley                 
  5    407 Joshua Simmons                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    413 Nelson Stalling                  Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    432 Joseph Diamond                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    601 Rodnell Cruell                21 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    605 Khalil Green                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    627 Reginald Titre-Barnor            Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    558 Robert Purchase                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     33 Thomas Oliver                    Berry                       
  4    578 Joshua Martin                    South Caroli                
  5    396 Ethan Morrison                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    434 Keldrick Edwards                 Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    114 Aaron Waddell                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    608 Xavier Hayes                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    454 Steven Soles Jr.                 Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    429 Edward Blakely                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  6    108 Devin Frails                     Brewton-Park, Mo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    109 Ronald Garcia                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    182 Bryce Walker                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    113 Rufus Timmons                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    572 Treshawn Hardy                   South Caroli                
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    577 Dyrell Kinloch                   South Caroli                
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (23)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    596 Brittany Bowery                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    628 Drew Wildman                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    621 Bailey Pruiett                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    539 Tanzanie Brown                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    368 Elizabeth Skipper                Life Univers, Ma            
  2     13 Katia DaCosta                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    619 Raygene Minus                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    362 Angerika Colbert                 Life Univers, Ma            
  5    175 Kristen Metcalfe                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    103 De'Andra Childs                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2     31 JoCee North                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    599 Hailey Cole                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    439 Briana Huff                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  5     62 Tshikaya Lea                  27 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    677 Emani Collins                    West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    545 Chikosia Delaney                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  3    369 Imani Williams                   Life Univers, Ma            
  4    501 Miara Elmore                     Savannah Sta                
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    292 Jamie Burden                     Fort Valley                 
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (20)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:35 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    562 John Scarborough                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    448 Leith Rawson                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    611 J'Quen Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    455 Zachary Taylor                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    168 Drew Hart                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    459 Nathan Whitton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    625 Malik Tann                       Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    302 Kevius Shaw                      Fort Valley                 
  9    450 Jordan Santa Maria               Mobile, Mobile,             
 10    609 Isaac Hybarger                   Tusculum, Greenv            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    418 Justin Taybron                18 Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     49 Cameron Berryhill                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    538 Khayvon Benson                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     72 Deandre Petty                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    160 John Dennehy                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    552 Braxton Lindley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 10    376 Marcus Carver                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 108  Women 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (19)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    690 Mackenzie Morse                  West Georgia, Ca            
  2    626 Deondra Thomas                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    700 Amie Wimberly                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    107 Graviela Fonseca                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5    364 Marisa Gonzalez                  Life Univers, Ma            
  6    361 Nylah Brown                      Life Univers, Ma            
  7    435 Kaelyn Folse                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  8    689 D'Erika Montford                 West Georgia, Ca            
  9    106 Nicole Esterbrook                Brewton-Park, Mo            
 10    452 Nichole Slocumb                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     62 Tshikaya Lea                  27 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    173 Marina Levine                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     12 Alainna Chretien                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4     24 Tori Johnson                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    363 Tatiana Gonzales                 Life Univers, Ma            
  6    616 Kaitlyn MacDonald                Tusculum, Greenv            
  7    457 Madelyn Wells                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  8    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    449 Aneya Raynor                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 
Event 109  Men 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    600 Will Cronin                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    104 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease            Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3     41 Silas Stocks                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    161 Stephen Dietz                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    153 Andrew Carpenter                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    593 Jackson Beason                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     37 Parker Roberts                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8     19 Brayden Fulton                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9    302 Kevius Shaw                      Fort Valley                 
 10     18 Austin Fowler                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11    437 Tucker Hill                      Mobile, Mobile,             
 12    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    455 Zachary Taylor                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 
Event 110  Women 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Sarah Edens                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    363 Tatiana Gonzales                 Life Univers, Ma            
  3    751 MaryBeth Rowland                 Berry                       
  4     43 Julia Travis                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5     58 Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    364 Marisa Gonzalez                  Life Univers, Ma            
  7    481 Shelby Rensel                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    482 Savanah Rice                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    690 Mackenzie Morse                  West Georgia, Ca            
 11    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12     28 Sophia Leto                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13    700 Amie Wimberly                    West Georgia, Ca            
 14    111 Rachel Jarriel                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 111  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    174 Paul McKenna                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 7-1B    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
11-1C    752 Atilio Lospinoso                 Berry                       
 1-2A    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 5-2B    151 Shaun Bullock                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 9-2C    593 Jackson Beason                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 2-3A    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 6-3B    509 Suhieb Mohamed                   Savannah Sta                
10-3C    110 Bosco Hakuzimana                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
 4-4A    171 Noah Kemp                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 8-4B     11 Juan Chavez                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 112  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (10)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:40 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    165 Josie Gray                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 7-1B    696 Alexis Smith                     West Georgia, Ca            
 1-2A    176 Alex Orr                         Embry-Riddle, Da            
 5-2B    150 Kaitlyn Buck                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 9-2C    476 Pam Lalo                         Reinhardt, Wales            
 2-3A    167 Mikaela Hakamaa                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 6-3B    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
10-3C    464 Jenna Chance                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 4-4A    368 Elizabeth Skipper                Life Univers, Ma            
 8-4B    589 Makenzi Alley                    Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 113  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:50 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    104 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease            Brewton-Park, Mo            
 1-2A    562 John Scarborough                 Shorter, Rome, G            
 2-3A    600 Will Cronin                      Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 114  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (5)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:30 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A     17 Alyssa Fowler                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 1-2A    618 Nicole McMillen               20 Tusculum, Greenv            
 5-2B     21 Meredith Herman                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 2-3A    604 Alissa Furches                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 4-4A    111 Rachel Jarriel                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    627 Reginald Titre-Barnor            Tusculum, Greenv            
  2     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    561 Jonathan Ross                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    574 James Jones                      South Caroli                
  6     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    579 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  3    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli                
  4    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    563 Christian Smith                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    379 William Culbreath                Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    678 Nadia Davila                     West Georgia, Ca            
  7    431 Raven-Lashae Davis               Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    116 Keyasia Williams                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    680 Kennedy Davis                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    555 SheQuilla McClain                Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    554 Aspen McClain                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    451 Billie Shelton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7     24 Tori Johnson                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
  2    548 Miyah Golden                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
  6    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     36 Alicia Pecora                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 119  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (8)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  South Carolina State                                         
     1) #575 Demek Kemp                 2) #577 Dyrell Kinloch            
     3) #580 Tyrell Richard             4) #572 Treshawn Hardy            
     5) #578 Joshua Martin              6)                                
  4  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #605 Khalil Green               2) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #591 Kedar Ashford             
     5) #608 Xavier Hayes               6) #610 Jaydon Johnson            
  5  Mobile                                                       
     1) #434 Keldrick Edwards           2) #429 Edward Blakely            
     3) #450 Jordan Santa Maria         4) #454 Steven Soles Jr.          
     5) #446 Antonio Petite             6)                                
  6  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #177 Revendy Paul              
     3) #178 Nick Peters                4) #179 Marcus Pryor              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Fort Valley State  'B'                                       
     1) #303 Johnathan Thompson         2) #290 Atavious Brown            
     3) #300 Tavian Nembhard            4) #302 Kevius Shaw               
  4  Fort Valley State                                            
     1) #298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield  2) #294 Cameron Davis             
     3) #299 Andre Holley               4) #295 John Davis                
  5  Limestone                                                    
     1) #396 Ethan Morrison             2) #382 Naim Fareed               
     3) #407 Joshua Simmons             4) #408 Marquett Simmons Jr.      
  6  Shorter                                                      
     1) #563 Christian Smith            2) #538 Khayvon Benson            
     3) #552 Braxton Lindley            4) #549 DeAngelo Harris           
     5) #566 Kevin Woodring             6) #561 Jonathan Ross             
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Life University                                              
     1) #361 Nylah Brown                2) #362 Angerika Colbert          
     3) #369 Imani Williams             4) #366 Monique Keene             
     5) #367 Quandriyana Medlock        6) #368 Elizabeth Skipper         
  2  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #619 Raygene Minus              2) #602 I'Keriah Day              
     3) #617 Briana McDonald            4) #621 Bailey Pruiett            
     5) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald          6)                                
  3  Shorter  'B'                                                 
     1) #545 Chikosia Delaney           2) #564 Tishauna Walker           
     3) #546 Cheyenne Easley            4) #560 Laniya Rogers             
     5) #554 Aspen McClain              6)                                
  4  Mobile                                                       
     1) #443 Sofia Mazza                2) #441 Azaria Jones              
     3) #451 Billie Shelton             4) #439 Briana Huff               
     5) #449 Aneya Raynor               6) #445 Angel Peterson            
  5  Shorter                                                      
     1) #548 Miyah Golden               2) #539 Tanzanie Brown            
     3) #555 SheQuilla McClain          4) #542 Promise Clark             
     5) #536 Kemor Anderson             6)                                
  6  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith           2) #166 Kortney Gray              
     3) #175 Kristen Metcalfe           4) #173 Marina Levine             
 
Event 127  Men Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:40 PM
       Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Mobile                                                       
     1) #459 Nathan Whitton             2) #432 Joseph Diamond            
     3) #448 Leith Rawson               4) #455 Zachary Taylor            
 1-2A  Limestone                                                    
     1) #401 Andrew Ray                 2) #376 Marcus Carver             
     3) #418 Justin Taybron 18          4) #425 Antonio Williams-Maybin   
 2-3A  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #593 Jackson Beason             2) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #600 Will Cronin               
     5) #609 Isaac Hybarger             6) #610 Jaydon Johnson            
 
Event 128  Women Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:20 PM
       Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Mobile                                                       
     1) #435 Kaelyn Folse               2) #445 Angel Peterson            
     3) #452 Nichole Slocumb            4) #457 Madelyn Wells             
 1-2A  Limestone                                                    
     1) #389 Tiffany Hutson             2) #395 Alexis Mitchell           
     3) #403 Miniya Reese               4) #405 Sarah Rutto               
 2-3A  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #618 Nicole McMillen 20         2) #604 Alissa Furches            
     3) #624 Emily Stoklosa             4) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald         
     5) #626 Deondra Thomas             6) #628 Drew Wildman              
 
Event 131  Men High Jump College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  2     35 Nish Patel                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    184 Steva Wijayasinha                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  8    597 Jamyson Boyd                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    412 Omari Solomon-Bishop             Limestone, Gaffn            
 10     78 Kelton Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 132  Women High Jump College-Platinum (15)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    673 Alexis Alofuokhai                West Georgia, Ca            
  3    686 Trisan Haughton                  West Georgia, Ca            
  4    441 Azaria Jones                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    421 Brantley Ussery                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     47 Moena Battle                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 11     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    556 Alicia McClellan              20 Shorter, Rome, G            
 13    164 Alexis Glenn                     Embry-Riddle                
 14    621 Bailey Pruiett                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 15    620 Grace Peters                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 133  Men Pole Vault College-Platinum (13)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      6 Mitchell Brice                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    155 Daniel Cashdollar                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  4    109 Ronald Garcia                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5      9 Ethan Caldwell                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    148 Mark Bertrand                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     57 Brent Heholt                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    409 Ethan Smallwood                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    491 Austin Woods                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 11     68 Raquan Nelson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12     55 Dominic Harper                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13     40 Tucker Smith                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 134  Women Pole Vault College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     34 Blair Painter                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2     56 Alexus Harris                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    675 Paige Berriochoa                 West Georgia, Ca            
  4     29 Hope Lovelady                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    753 Samantha Patterson               Jacksonville Sta            
  7     26 Elizabeth LaSelva                Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    692 Faith Moss                       West Georgia, Ca            
  9    383 Alexandra Forfare                Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    557 Heather Ortiz                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 11     14 Kelley DeLacey                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 135  Men Long Jump College-Platinum (18)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    591 Kedar Ashford                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  3     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  7     20 Skyler Greenhaw                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    579 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  2     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli                
  4    434 Keldrick Edwards                 Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    588 Jacob Acklin                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  6     48 JaQuaveon Beachem                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    551 Ratayvius Jackson                Shorter, Rome, G            
  8     51 JaiQuan Earls                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    597 Jamyson Boyd                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 136  Women Long Jump College-Platinum (25)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    193 Destiny Currie                   Emmanuel                    
  4    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    615 Jayla Lewis                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  6    365 Marialejandra Julia              Life Univers, Ma            
  7    680 Kennedy Davis                    West Georgia, Ca            
  8    445 Angel Peterson                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    559 Yamara Robinson                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 10     22 Andrea Hill                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
 12    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 13     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    553 Ansley Long                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
  3    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4     64 Jasmine McKenzie                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
  6    602 I'Keriah Day                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    686 Trisan Haughton                  West Georgia, Ca            
  9     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    187 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
 11    583 Ars'Breana Tyler                 South Caroli                
 12     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 137  Men Triple Jump College-Platinum (9)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
  2    551 Ratayvius Jackson                Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    381 LaDante Elerby                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  5     20 Skyler Greenhaw                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    622 Yannick Rosalie                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    399 Tyler Pierre                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 138  Women Triple Jump College-Platinum (16)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    620 Grace Peters                  20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  5     22 Andrea Hill                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  7     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    417 Madison Tarlton                  Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    583 Ars'Breana Tyler                 South Caroli                
  2    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    411 Jabrea Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    693 Paige Peterson                   West Georgia, Ca            
  6     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
  8    559 Yamara Robinson                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 
Event 139  Men Shot Put College-Platinum (22)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    296 Larry Dumas                      Fort Valley                 
  2    544 David Daniel                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  3    105 Parker Dasher                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    440 Anfernee Jones                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5      7 Antonio Brown                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6     10 Jonathan Chandler-Cox            Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    613 Zachary Lane                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    623 Christian Sisto               20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10     39 Jeffrey Seraphine                Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    550 Byers Hicmon                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  2     45 Jed Woodward                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    612 Travis Johnson                22 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    447 Gavin Pittman                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  6    568 Elijah Bandy                     South Caroli                
  7    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    291 Vincent Buckley                  Fort Valley                 
 11    547 Corey Freeman                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 
Event 140  Women Shot Put College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    360 Danielle Albright                Life Univers, Ma            
  2    112 Sarah Ruck                       Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    194 Alexandria Curtright             Emmanuel                    
  4    699 Hannah West                      West Georgia, Ca            
  5    195 Toni Davis                       Emmanuel                    
  6    202 Brianna Jordan                   Emmanuel                    
  7    697 Caitlin Teknipp                  West Georgia, Ca            
  8    556 Alicia McClellan              20 Shorter, Rome, G            
  9      5 Rachel Bibbey                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    540 Paris Buckner                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    458 Chrislyn Whaley                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    438 LaKirstan Hooks                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  3     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    603 Dynah Dunn                       Tusculum, Greenv            
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    691 Nya Moses                        West Georgia, Ca            
  8    436 Dajha Harper                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  9     27 Genesis Leggett                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    571 Taylor Guthrie                   South Caroli                
 
Event 141  Men Weight Throw College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    606 Evan Grooms                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    394 Desmond Minton                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    397 Devin Parker                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     45 Jed Woodward                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    384 Tahj Foster                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6      7 Antonio Brown                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    544 David Daniel                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  9    550 Byers Hicmon                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 10    105 Parker Dasher                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
 11    410 Bennie Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    385 Anthony Friday                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    623 Christian Sisto               20 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    547 Corey Freeman                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    423 Jahdiyah Wattley                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    169 Michael Haynes                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    291 Vincent Buckley                  Fort Valley                 
  9     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    428 Daquavis Mcilwain             25 Mcilwain-Daq                
 
Event 142  Women Weight Throw College-Platinum (22)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    540 Paris Buckner                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    415 Lelia Stokes                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    699 Hannah West                      West Georgia, Ca            
  5    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
  6      5 Rachel Bibbey                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    697 Caitlin Teknipp                  West Georgia, Ca            
  8    414 Imone Stewart                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    386 Skyler Gadsden                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    406 Tre'Anna Shaw                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    556 Alicia McClellan              20 Shorter, Rome, G            
Flight 2  Finals
  1     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    387 Mekaiyah Hill                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    691 Nya Moses                        West Georgia, Ca            
  6    573 Keturah Hunter                   South Caroli                
  7    390 Jade Johnson                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8     27 Genesis Leggett                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    380 Shanelle Dowdell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    391 Brenda Jones                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (31)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:55 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    220 Michael Battat                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    192 Kameron Collier                  Emmanuel                    
  3    652 TreMichael Jones                 University o                
  4    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    493 Ismail Abdul                     Savannah Sta                
  6    343 Jovan Jones                   20 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    251 Zion Kidd                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    133 Kanei Kelly                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    256 Mason Lewis                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    140 Adarion Watson                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    727 Josh Little                      Western Caro, Cu            
  5    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
  6    486 Qua Stocks                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    225 Dylan Boye                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    491 Austin Woods                     Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    631 Kaylan Banks                     University o                
  2    199 Michael Guinn                    Emmanuel                    
  3    354 Cason Still                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    490 Luther Washington III            Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    654 Irmon Kirt                       University o                
  7    141 Eric Wells-Shiver                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  8    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    212 Devin Veasley                    Emmanuel                    
  2    135 Andrew Omoregbe                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    420 Caleb Tyler                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  5    495 Carlous Bartee                   Savannah Sta                
  6    416 Kelsia Sumrell                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    145 Oliver Eliezer                19 Eliezer-Oliv                
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (37)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    461 Samirah Beyah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    662 Davia Palmer                     University o                
  3    496 Autumn Brown                  18 Savannah Sta                
  4    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    584 Anyiah Williams                  South Caroli                
  6    211 Casandra Teasley                 Emmanuel                    
  7    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    477 Abigail Lyttle                   Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    485 Jasmine Stanley                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    255 Julia Leventhal                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    328 Kiley Brock                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    460 Ricki-Chandler Adams             Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    649 Danielle Hughes                  University o                
  2    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    187 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    510 Jada Morgan                      Savannah Sta                
  6    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    119 Tyra Allen                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     95 Berlinda Jonah                19 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    224 Rebekah Bondi                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
  5    126 Nia Elmore                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6    519 Cayla William                    Savannah Sta                
  7    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    193 Destiny Currie                   Emmanuel                    
  2    570 LaQueena Dubose                  South Caroli                
  3    636 Morgan Daniels                   University o                
  4    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu            
  5    223 Dani Bland                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  7    248 Emily Kastenberg                 Emory, Atlanta,             
 
Event 203  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (59)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    118 Akanni Adimu                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    416 Kelsia Sumrell                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    483 James Richardson                 Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    497 Nigel Brown                      Savannah Sta                
  6    407 Joshua Simmons                   Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    141 Eric Wells-Shiver                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    201 Malik Jackson                    Emmanuel                    
  3    145 Oliver Eliezer                19 Eliezer-Oliv                
  4    140 Adarion Watson                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5      3 Christopher Burton               Anderson (Sc, An            
  6    495 Carlous Bartee                   Savannah Sta                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    215 Malik Watson                     Emmanuel                    
  2    197 Jonathan Gonzalez                Emmanuel                    
  3    420 Caleb Tyler                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    343 Jovan Jones                   20 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    371 David Allen                      Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    479 Dustin Nelson                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    393 Devin McNeil                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    225 Dylan Boye                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    120 Tyler Askew                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    710 Devaniel Dale                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    413 Nelson Stalling                  Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    191 Caeland Calvin                   Emmanuel                    
  2    388 Devin Hollis                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  4    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    724 Dakota Lamont                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    652 TreMichael Jones                 University o                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    465 Dezric Cook                      Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    656 Bobby Lowery                     University o                
  4    127 Chris Florence                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    631 Kaylan Banks                     University o                
  6    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    213 Demetrius Walker                 Emmanuel                    
  2    188 James Blake                      Emmanuel                    
  3    273 Benjamin Rogin                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    354 Cason Still                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    504 Andre Houser-Cross               Savannah Sta                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    209 Ben Sartain                      Emmanuel                    
  2    212 Devin Veasley                    Emmanuel                    
  3    263 Aria Mohseni                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    660 Victor Montgomery                University o                
  5     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    644 Ishmael Goyco                    University o                
  2    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    346 Teagan Lenox                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
  5    723 Henry Kiedy                      Western Caro, Cu            
  6    727 Josh Little                      Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    484 Tramaine Smith                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    199 Michael Guinn                    Emmanuel                    
  3    216 Tamarick Watson                  Emmanuel                    
  4    142 Eric Williams                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook                
  6    654 Irmon Kirt                       University o                
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (53)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    119 Tyra Allen                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    248 Emily Kastenberg                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    217 Alisha Wright                    Emmanuel                    
  4    375 Zawadi Brown                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    152 Breona Butts                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    747 Sally Woerner                    Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    461 Samirah Beyah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz                Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    187 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
  5    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu            
  6    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    477 Abigail Lyttle                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    250 Ayla Kazemi                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  3     99 Tatiyana McClendon               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    328 Kiley Brock                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    126 Nia Elmore                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    460 Ricki-Chandler Adams             Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  3     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    223 Dani Bland                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    372 Ly'Ric Bolden                    Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    485 Jasmine Stanley                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    427 Lyric Yarber                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    211 Casandra Teasley                 Emmanuel                    
  5    510 Jada Morgan                      Savannah Sta                
  6    496 Autumn Brown                  18 Savannah Sta                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    128 Sierra Glenn                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    275 Michelle Rosenblum               Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    255 Julia Leventhal                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
  6    711 Dominiq Deliiser                 Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1     95 Berlinda Jonah                19 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2    196 Ashley George                    Emmanuel                    
  3    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    636 Morgan Daniels                   University o                
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    662 Davia Palmer                     University o                
  3    670 Erione Woods                     University o                
  4    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5      1 Aliyah Abrams                 20 Abrams-Aliya                
  6    138 Jasmine Radford                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    650 Azariah Jackson                  University o                
  2    649 Danielle Hughes                  University o                
  3    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    743 Kellsie Whitehead                Western Caro, Cu            
  6    519 Cayla William                    Savannah Sta                
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold (45)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    191 Caeland Calvin                   Emmanuel                    
  2    118 Akanni Adimu                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    334 Alex Carter                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    271 Alex Rand                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    127 Chris Florence                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    215 Malik Watson                     Emmanuel                    
  2    209 Ben Sartain                      Emmanuel                    
  3    340 Jared Herzog                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    185 Ryan Armstead                    Emmanuel                    
  5    498 Donterious Copeland              Savannah Sta                
  6    504 Andre Houser-Cross               Savannah Sta                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    489 Brian Vincent Jr.                Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    518 Jordan Whitaker                  Savannah Sta                
  4    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    500 Morgan Ellis-Foster              Savannah Sta                
  6    120 Tyler Askew                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    379 William Culbreath                Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    664 Darius Robinson                  University o                
  3    210 Juan Soto                        Emmanuel                    
  4    346 Teagan Lenox                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    497 Nigel Brown                      Savannah Sta                
  6    725 Nick Lawson                      Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    376 Marcus Carver                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    216 Tamarick Watson                  Emmanuel                    
  3    478 Samuel McDade                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    263 Aria Mohseni                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  5     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    702 Dylan Andrade                    Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    188 James Blake                      Emmanuel                    
  3    197 Jonathan Gonzalez                Emmanuel                    
  4    644 Ishmael Goyco                    University o                
  5     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    201 Malik Jackson                    Emmanuel                    
  3    393 Devin McNeil                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    142 Eric Williams                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    647 Bailey Herfurth                  University o                
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    656 Bobby Lowery                     University o                
  3    388 Devin Hollis                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    239 Liam Fost                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold (25)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    128 Sierra Glenn                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    275 Michelle Rosenblum               Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    395 Alexis Mitchell                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    503 Oneillia Fuller               19 Savannah Sta                
  6    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    198 Priscilla Gosnell                Emmanuel                    
  3    130 Chaviya Jackson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5     62 Tshikaya Lea                  27 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    507 Carlandra Jones               19 Savannah Sta                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    462 Hanna Braswell                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    138 Jasmine Radford                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    378 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins         Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    332 Emily Buwalda                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    476 Pam Lalo                         Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    250 Ayla Kazemi                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    653 Jymeelah Kirk                    University o                
  5    512 Tyneshia Quarterman              Savannah Sta                
  6    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    132 Bianca Kamara                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    670 Erione Woods                     University o                
  4    101 Jasmine Reese                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5      1 Aliyah Abrams                 20 Abrams-Aliya                
  6     93 Nia Griffin                   20 Brenau, Gainesvi            
 
Event 207  Men 800 Meter Run College-Gold (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    532 Jaylon Smith                     Scad Atlanta, At            
  3    475 Robert Jordan                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    338 Casey Guthrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    139 Keldren Reddick                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6    168 Drew Hart                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    186 Sulaimane Bangura                Emmanuel                    
  8    351 Moises Ponce                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    533 Brent Starks                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 10    521 Bayete Chinwendu                 Scad Atlanta, At            
 11    530 John Ray                         Scad Atlanta, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    401 Andrew Ray                       Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    200 Ethan Hargrove                   Emmanuel                    
  4    286 Robert Wilhelm                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    336 Caleb Eagleson                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    524 Pieter DuToit                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    396 Ethan Morrison                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    527 Gabriel Logan                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  9    214 DaMonte Ward                     Emmanuel                    
 10    204 Jake Morgan                      Emmanuel                    
 11    182 Bryce Walker                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    153 Andrew Carpenter                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    334 Alex Carter                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    143 Travet Witherspoon               Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    492 Abbas Abbkar                     Savannah Sta                
  6     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    701 Caleb Albrecht                   Western Caro, Cu            
  9    715 Miles Greer                      Western Caro, Cu            
 10    340 Jared Herzog                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 
Event 208  Women 800 Meter Run College-Gold (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     86 Gloria Clark                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2     98 Elizabeth Lowe                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    242 Caroline Henry                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    482 Savanah Rice                     Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    307 Megan Dew                        Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  6    243 Olivia Hoekendijk             18 Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    403 Miniya Reese                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    481 Shelby Rensel                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 10     82 Keri Ashworth                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    190 Carliann Broome                  Emmanuel                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    342 Kendra Irvine                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    219 Karla Balsalobre              18 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    278 Radhika Shah                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    353 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6      2 Morgan Bridges                   Anderson (Sc, An            
  7    633 Kira Bochard                     University o                
  8    333 Amy Carpenter                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    281 Nicole Steiner                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    531 Gabbrielle Robinson              Scad Atlanta, At            
 11    359 Becca Umbarger                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    709 D'Amani Bryant                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3    732 Christina Nikolaou               Western Caro, Cu            
  4    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    332 Emily Buwalda                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    117 Cayce Bryan                   21 Bryan-Cayce-                
  7    175 Kristen Metcalfe                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    726 Kaitlyn Lingard                  Western Caro, Cu            
  9     58 Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11     62 Tshikaya Lea                  27 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 209  Men 1 Mile Run College-Gold (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    532 Jaylon Smith                     Scad Atlanta, At            
  2    241 Chase Gornbein                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    265 Tommy Moxham                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    463 Austin Brennan                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    630 Thor Audiss                      University o                
  6    530 John Ray                         Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    418 Justin Taybron                18 Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    671 William Woods                    University o                
  9    471 Jackson Helfrich                 Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    200 Ethan Hargrove                   Emmanuel                    
 11    276 Jonathan Rosenfeld               Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    666 Andrew Shelton                   University o                
 13    533 Brent Starks                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 14    521 Bayete Chinwendu                 Scad Atlanta, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    645 Seth Graham                      University o                
  2    229 Alex Campbell                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    665 Jake Royster                     University o                
  4    260 Greg Litle                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    527 Gabriel Logan                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  6    511 Cameron Pack                     Savannah Sta                
  7    204 Jake Morgan                      Emmanuel                    
  8    344 Thomas Kelton                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    311 Will Hasse                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    249 Egan Kattenberg                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    425 Antonio Williams-Maybin          Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    214 DaMonte Ward                     Emmanuel                    
 13    351 Moises Ponce                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 14    338 Casey Guthrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    734 Tyler Robakiewicz                Western Caro, Cu            
  3    492 Abbas Abbkar                     Savannah Sta                
  4    706 Jordan Bostian                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     72 Deandre Petty                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    356 Ben Tabor                        Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8     49 Cameron Berryhill                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    651 Michael Johnson                  University o                
 10    336 Caleb Eagleson                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    513 Terrence Sessoms                 Savannah Sta                
 12    161 Stephen Dietz                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    524 Pieter DuToit                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 
Event 210  Women 1 Mile Run College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    531 Gabbrielle Robinson              Scad Atlanta, At            
  2    264 Ana Morris                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    389 Tiffany Hutson                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    629 Ashlie Anderson                  University o                
  5    144 Faith Dickey                  18 Dickey-Faith                
  6    230 Talia Carlson                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    289 Ileana Zeissner                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    341 Madison Hodges                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    305 Brooke Aumer                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    134 Lynnet Kosgei                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    337 Lily Fell                        Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12     92 Felicia Gordon                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    218 Maeve Andrews                    Emory, Atlanta,             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    234 Abby Durfee                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    633 Kira Bochard                     University o                
  3    643 Taylor Gonzales                  University o                
  4    730 Shawnda Martin                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    359 Becca Umbarger                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    173 Marina Levine                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    162 Sarah Edens                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10    333 Amy Carpenter                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    348 Hernandez Logan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    353 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    124 Carla Catala                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
 
Event 211  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:10 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    252 Andrew Kliewer                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 7-1B    402 Nils Reckemeier                  Limestone, Gaffn            
11-1C    419 Charles Timmerman                Limestone, Gaffn            
15-1D    129 Riley Higginbotham               Clayton Stat, Mo            
 1-2A    741 Justin Tucker                    Western Caro, Cu            
 5-2B    494 Sahlu Atakilti                   Savannah Sta                
 9-2C    754 Mitch Novy                       Novy-Mitch                  
13-2D    684 Jacob Giammarco                  West Georgia, Ca            
 2-3A    137 Ryan Polk                        Clayton Stat, Mo            
 6-3B    136 Evan Ortiz                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
10-3C    373 Jacob Bostic                     Limestone, Gaffn            
14-3D    698 Parks Turner                     West Georgia, Ca            
 4-4A    528 Adrian Monzon                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 8-4B    487 Warren Taylor                    Reinhardt, Wales            
12-4C    125 Zach Czerniak                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
16-4D    672 Thomas Adkins                    West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 212  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:55 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    648 Lauren Hooper                    University o                
 7-1B    282 Dyess Verfurth                   Emory, Atlanta,             
11-1C    240 Elayna Goodman                   Emory, Atlanta,             
15-1D    469 Melanie Gerdes                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 1-2A    405 Sarah Rutto                      Limestone, Gaffn            
 5-2B     83 Bianca Braz                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
 9-2C    134 Lynnet Kosgei                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
13-2D    205 Erin Putnam                      Emmanuel                    
 2-3A    257 Amanda Li                        Emory, Atlanta,             
 6-3B    221 Heather Beavers                  Emory, Atlanta,             
10-3C    235 Christina Dwier                  Emory, Atlanta,             
14-3D    102 Giovanna Sifontes                Brenau, Gainesvi            
 4-4A    657 Payton McCaleb                   University o                
 8-4B    400 Mikayla Plummer                  Limestone, Gaffn            
12-4C     85 Fancy Cheruyot                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    522 Katie Clarke                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 7-1B    642 Justine Glass                    University o                
11-1C    254 Paige Lesslauer                  Emory, Atlanta,             
15-1D    335 Lacey Duvall                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 1-2A    526 Emily Kearney                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 5-2B    245 Meredith Hughes                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 9-2C    261 Susie Martin                     Emory, Atlanta,             
13-2D    350 Blakely Moore                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 2-3A      4 Olivia Evans                     Anderson (Sc, An            
 6-3B    740 Lindsey Trotter                  Western Caro, Cu            
10-3C    280 Tori Spiezio                     Emory, Atlanta,             
14-3D    520 Olivia Babeu                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 4-4A    279 Kaylee Slade                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 8-4B    234 Abby Durfee                      Emory, Atlanta,             
12-4C    270 Tru Powell                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 
Event 213  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:55 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    517 Ermias Tewolde                   Savannah Sta                
 7-1B    509 Suhieb Mohamed                   Savannah Sta                
11-1C    638 Josh Evans                       University o                
 1-2A    640 Evan Franklin                    University o                
 5-2B    203 Juwan Lamar                      Emmanuel                    
 9-2C    641 Andrew Givan                     University o                
 2-3A    160 John Dennehy                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 6-3B    189 Will Boomer                      Emmanuel                    
10-3C    661 Zachary Myers                    University o                
 4-4A    669 Zane Wilson                      University o                
 8-4B    392 Will Kennedy                     Limestone, Gaffn            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    535 Dax Willette                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 7-1B    284 Jack Whetstone                   Emory, Atlanta,             
11-1C    534 Austin Terault                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 1-2A    174 Paul McKenna                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 5-2B    468 Jose Diaz                        Reinhardt, Wales            
 9-2C    237 Ryan Fan                         Emory, Atlanta,             
 2-3A    171 Noah Kemp                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 6-3B    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
10-3C    226 Tyler Breeden                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 4-4A    525 Max Golema                       Scad Atlanta, At            
 8-4B    151 Shaun Bullock                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 214  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:35 PM
             Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    529 Maddie Mullen                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 7-1B    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
11-1C    635 Taylor Colacicco                 University o                
 1-2A    176 Alex Orr                         Embry-Riddle, Da            
 5-2B    167 Mikaela Hakamaa                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 9-2C    206 Alexa Quarles                    Emmanuel                    
 2-3A    523 Kalie Demerjian                  Scad Atlanta, At            
 6-3B    280 Tori Spiezio                     Emory, Atlanta,             
10-3C    207 Kaylynn Rainey                   Emmanuel                    
 4-4A    165 Josie Gray                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 8-4B    150 Kaitlyn Buck                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:35 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    192 Kameron Collier                  Emmanuel                    
  3    660 Victor Montgomery                University o                
  4    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli                
  5    746 J'Len Wilson                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
  7    236 Noah Elm                         Emory, Atlanta,             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    574 James Jones                      South Caroli                
  5    722 Mike Jones                       Western Caro, Cu            
  6    579 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  7    213 Demetrius Walker                 Emmanuel                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    185 Ryan Armstead                    Emmanuel                    
  3   1616 Tremayne Banks                25 Banks-Tremayne              
  4    721 Devyn Jones                      Western Caro, Cu            
  5    273 Benjamin Rogin                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    479 Dustin Nelson                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (22)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:25 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    217 Alisha Wright                    Emmanuel                    
  5    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     97 Taylor Love                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
  5     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    196 Ashley George                    Emmanuel                    
  3    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    313 Olympia High                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  5    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  6    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
  5     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 219  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #470 Arius Gilstrap             2) #489 Brian Vincent Jr.         
     3) #475 Robert Jordan              4) #478 Samuel McDade             
  6  Emory                                                        
     1) #273 Benjamin Rogin             2) #286 Robert Wilhelm            
     3) #271 Alex Rand                  4) #239 Liam Fost                 
     5) #263 Aria Mohseni               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #644 Ishmael Goyco              2) #647 Bailey Herfurth           
     3) #660 Victor Montgomery          4) #652 TreMichael Jones          
     5) #654 Irmon Kirt                 6) #656 Bobby Lowery              
  3  Clayton State                                                
     1) #142 Eric Williams              2) #120 Tyler Askew               
     3) #127 Chris Florence             4) #143 Travet Witherspoon        
  4  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #66 Jonathan Moore              2) #60 Christopher Jackson        
     3) #77 Jordan Williams             4) #72 Deandre Petty              
  5  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #723 Henry Kiedy                2) #710 Devaniel Dale             
     3) #715 Miles Greer                4) #724 Dakota Lamont             
  6  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #153 Andrew Carpenter           2) #168 Drew Hart                 
     3) #181 Lelei Too                  4) #182 Bryce Walker              
 
Event 220  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #460 Ricki-Chandler Adams       2) #462 Hanna Braswell            
     3) #482 Savanah Rice               4) #481 Shelby Rensel             
  4  Brenau                                                       
     1) #100 Myia Neal                  2) #89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu         
     3) #93 Nia Griffin 20              4) #87 Ayana Daniels              
     5) #99 Tatiyana McClendon          6) #81 Kanyisola Anjorin          
  5  Clayton State  'B'                                           
     1) #128 Sierra Glenn               2) #121 Shockera Betty            
     3) #122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani           4) #124 Carla Catala              
  6  Savannah State                                               
     1) #503 Oneillia Fuller 19         2) #512 Tyneshia Quarterman       
     3) #514 Jaylen Sewell 18           4) #507 Carlandra Jones 19        
     5) #519 Cayla William              6) #510 Jada Morgan               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clayton State                                                
     1) #130 Chaviya Jackson            2) #126 Nia Elmore                
     3) #132 Bianca Kamara              4) #138 Jasmine Radford           
  2  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #636 Morgan Daniels             2) #653 Jymeelah Kirk             
     3) #650 Azariah Jackson            4) #670 Erione Woods              
     5) #633 Kira Bochard               6) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
  3  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #156 Tamara Chambers            2) #162 Sarah Edens               
     3) #172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus        4) #149 Daisha Brown              
  4  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #743 Kellsie Whitehead          2) #747 Sally Woerner             
     3) #711 Dominiq Deliiser           4) #703 Dasha Arnaut              
     5) #716 Ty-Leah Hampton            6)                                
  5  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #61 Asia Joe                    2) #62 Tshikaya Lea 27            
     3) #69 Monae' Nichols              4) #58 Tatyana Hodnett            
 
Event 227  Men Distance Medley College-Gold (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emory                                                        
     1) #249 Egan Kattenberg            2) #241 Chase Gornbein            
     3) #276 Jonathan Rosenfeld         4) #231 John Cox                  
  2  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #181 Lelei Too                  2) #177 Revendy Paul              
     3) #161 Stephen Dietz              4) #183 Calahan Warren            
     5) #153 Andrew Carpenter           6) #168 Drew Hart                 
  3  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #645 Seth Graham                2) #664 Darius Robinson           
     3) #647 Bailey Herfurth            4) #651 Michael Johnson           
     5) #630 Thor Audiss                6) #644 Ishmael Goyco             
  4  Savannah State                                               
     1) #492 Abbas Abbkar               2) #500 Morgan Ellis-Foster       
     3) #511 Cameron Pack               4) #513 Terrence Sessoms          
     5) #502 Malik Franklin             6) #504 Andre Houser-Cross        
  5  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #229 Alex Campbell              2) #262 Jason McCartney 22        
     3) #260 Greg Litle                 4) #238 Stephen Fedec             
  6  Clayton State                                                
     1) #137 Ryan Polk                  2) #129 Riley Higginbotham        
     3) #136 Evan Ortiz                 4) #139 Keldren Reddick           
  7  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #706 Jordan Bostian             2) #725 Nick Lawson               
     3) #701 Caleb Albrecht             4) #734 Tyler Robakiewicz         
     5) #702 Dylan Andrade              6)                                
 
Event 228  Women Distance Medley College-Gold (5)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #642 Justine Glass              2) #629 Ashlie Anderson           
     3) #633 Kira Bochard               4) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
     5) #636 Morgan Daniels             6) #653 Jymeelah Kirk             
  2  Emory                                                        
     1) #264 Ana Morris                 2) #272 Lauren Rodriguez          
     3) #281 Nicole Steiner             4) #218 Maeve Andrews             
  3  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #230 Talia Carlson              2) #219 Karla Balsalobre 18       
     3) #228 Jordan Burgess             4) #289 Ileana Zeissner           
     5) #250 Ayla Kazemi                6)                                
  4  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #173 Marina Levine              2) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith          
     3) #175 Kristen Metcalfe           4) #162 Sarah Edens               
  5  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #726 Kaitlyn Lingard            2) #711 Dominiq Deliiser          
     3) #709 D'Amani Bryant             4) #732 Christina Nikolaou        
 
Event 231  Men High Jump College-Gold (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  2    339 Evan Hansen                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
  4     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5     78 Kelton Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    746 J'Len Wilson                     Western Caro, Cu            
  7    486 Qua Stocks                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    135 Andrew Omoregbe                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    736 Khadevis Snead                   Western Caro, Cu            
 10    133 Kanei Kelly                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    184 Steva Wijayasinha                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    467 Sam Davis                        Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 232  Women High Jump College-Gold (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    258 Nyla Lindo                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  2     47 Moena Battle                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4     90 Destiny Gaudlock                 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    331 Hannah Buttolph                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  7     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    733 Ashley Parker                    Western Caro, Cu            
 10    503 Oneillia Fuller               19 Savannah Sta                
 11    164 Alexis Glenn                     Embry-Riddle                
 12     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 14    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
 15    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
 16    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
 17    720 Autumn James                     Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 233  Men Pole Vault College-Gold (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    713 Corey Ginley                     Western Caro, Cu            
  3    634 Alex Brechbiel                   University o                
  4    155 Daniel Cashdollar                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     68 Raquan Nelson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    322 Scott Simpson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  8    210 Juan Soto                        Emmanuel                    
  9    355 Daniel Surman                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 10     55 Dominic Harper                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    659 Wil Mitchell                     University o                
 12    148 Mark Bertrand                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    668 Kyle Tidwell                     University o                
 
Event 234  Women Pole Vault College-Gold (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    323 Jada Smith                    19 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  3    516 Kourtney Sizemore                Savannah Sta                
  4     97 Taylor Love                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    712 Kinley Drummonds                 Western Caro, Cu            
  6    321 Erica Sergeant                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7     84 Anita Button                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    277 Isabel Saridakis                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    319 Alicia Rowan                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    345 Kaitlynn Kincer                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    310 Katie Hanegan                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 13    259 Dara Liss                        Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    288 Erin Yuder                    19 Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    342 Kendra Irvine                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 16    707 Meghan Breden                    Western Caro, Cu            
 17     91 Haley Gill                       Brenau, Gainesvi            
 18    324 Allison Steele                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 19    227 Andi Breitowich                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 20     56 Alexus Harris                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21    658 Erin McDaniel                    University o                
 
Event 235  Men Long Jump College-Gold (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    220 Michael Battat                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    467 Sam Davis                        Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    381 LaDante Elerby                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    399 Tyler Pierre                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    251 Zion Kidd                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
  2     48 JaQuaveon Beachem                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
  4    506 Laron James                      Savannah Sta                
  5    719 Dijoun Huitt                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  7     51 JaiQuan Earls                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    502 Malik Franklin                   Savannah Sta                
  9    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 10    729 Nicholas Lyons                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 236  Women Long Jump College-Gold (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    398 Dea'Sha Pickens                  Limestone                   
  2    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    331 Hannah Buttolph                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz                Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    132 Bianca Kamara                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  8    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
  9    632 Kaitlyn Belue                    University o                
 10    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
  2    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    224 Rebekah Bondi                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    748 Jada Woods                       Western Caro, Cu            
  7    505 Bryshea Jackson                  Savannah Sta                
  8    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
  9    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
 10    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    411 Jabrea Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 13    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
Flight 3  Finals
  1    314 Alexis Hunter-Lonon              Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2    514 Jaylen Sewell                 18 Savannah Sta                
  3    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  4    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
  5     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  8    499 Ashley Devert                 19 Savannah Sta                
  9     64 Jasmine McKenzie                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    744 Erin Willard                     Western Caro, Cu            
 11     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 237  Men Triple Jump College-Gold (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    474 Nick Johnson                     Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    736 Khadevis Snead                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    502 Malik Franklin                   Savannah Sta                
  6    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  8    729 Nicholas Lyons                   Western Caro, Cu            
  9    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
 10    725 Nick Lawson                      Western Caro, Cu            
 11    719 Dijoun Huitt                     Western Caro, Cu            
 12    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
 13    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
 14    498 Donterious Copeland              Savannah Sta                
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump College-Gold (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    274 Darby Rosenberger                Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    266 Natalie Natole                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    398 Dea'Sha Pickens                  Limestone                   
  7     90 Destiny Gaudlock                 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8     99 Tatiyana McClendon               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  9    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
 11    632 Kaitlyn Belue                    University o                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    748 Jada Woods                       Western Caro, Cu            
  2     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    554 Aspen McClain                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    499 Ashley Devert                 19 Savannah Sta                
  5    744 Erin Willard                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  7    312 Da'Yona Henry                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    258 Nyla Lindo                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  9     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    505 Bryshea Jackson                  Savannah Sta                
 11     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    720 Autumn James                     Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 239  Men Shot Put College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    718 Daryn Hughes                     Western Caro, Cu            
  2     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    708 Mateius Brown                    Western Caro, Cu            
  4    738 Chase Stehling                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    737 Jay Stanley                      Western Caro, Cu            
  6    306 Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    749 Dakota Wright                    Western Caro, Cu            
  9    304 Drew Anderson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    385 Anthony Friday                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    704 Mac Bennett                      Western Caro, Cu            
 12    315 Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 13    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    667 Tyler Smitherman                 University o                
  2    253 Zachary Lembersky                Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    394 Desmond Minton                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    397 Devin Parker                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    480 Jonathan Paolozzi                Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    472 Andrew Hodgins                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    473 Carson Ivester                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    309 Quan Grady                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    410 Bennie Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    316 Daniel McKune                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 12    384 Tahj Foster                      Limestone, Gaffn            
 13    488 Trey Teasley                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 240  Women Shot Put College-Gold (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    349 Autumn Meek                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    283 Paris Wagner                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5     94 Chloe Ireland                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    391 Brenda Jones                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  7     86 Gloria Clark                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    406 Tre'Anna Shaw                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     96 Deeanna Joseph                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10    404 Aidan Roher                      Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    466 Logan Crawford                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 12     92 Felicia Gordon                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    414 Imone Stewart                    Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    123 Abigail Campbell                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    387 Mekaiyah Hill                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    269 Gracie Potokar                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    571 Taylor Guthrie                   South Caroli                
  5    287 Greta Wilker                  20 Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    655 April Lee                        University o                
  7    386 Skyler Gadsden                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    347 Faith Lewis                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    390 Jade Johnson                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    285 Leelah Wilburn                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    352 Camilla Sims                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    233 Kora Dreffs                      Emory, Atlanta,             
Flight 3  Finals
  1    308 Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2    318 Greta Pileckaite                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  3    745 Simone Williams                  Western Caro, Cu            
  4    705 Alisha Blackmon                  Western Caro, Cu            
  5    508 Kanani Lodge                     Savannah Sta                
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    320 Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    750 Amy Yarborough                   Western Caro, Cu            
 12    739 Lesleigh Tabor                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 241  Men Weight Throw College-Gold (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    472 Andrew Hodgins                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    473 Carson Ivester                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    737 Jay Stanley                      Western Caro, Cu            
  4    169 Michael Haynes                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    480 Jonathan Paolozzi                Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    253 Zachary Lembersky                Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    704 Mac Bennett                      Western Caro, Cu            
  8    304 Drew Anderson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    667 Tyler Smitherman                 University o                
 10    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    306 Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    309 Quan Grady                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    708 Mateius Brown                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    316 Daniel McKune                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7    738 Chase Stehling                   Western Caro, Cu            
  8    315 Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    718 Daryn Hughes                     Western Caro, Cu            
 10    749 Dakota Wright                    Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 242  Women Weight Throw College-Gold (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    655 April Lee                        University o                
  2     94 Chloe Ireland                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    123 Abigail Campbell                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    317 Kiana Mincey                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  5    267 Kemdi Okafor                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    349 Autumn Meek                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    283 Paris Wagner                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    347 Faith Lewis                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9     96 Deeanna Joseph                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10     88 Peyton Edmonds                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    573 Keturah Hunter                   South Caroli                
 12    352 Camilla Sims                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    285 Leelah Wilburn                   Emory, Atlanta,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    750 Amy Yarborough                   Western Caro, Cu            
  2    745 Simone Williams                  Western Caro, Cu            
  3     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    515 Faith Shears                     Savannah Sta                
  5    320 Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    308 Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    705 Alisha Blackmon                  Western Caro, Cu            
  9    318 Greta Pileckaite                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    739 Lesleigh Tabor                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (26)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    908 Anthony Nelson                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1150 Keshun Turner                 13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1068 Jakeem Jackson                13 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    983 Jordan Afolayan               13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
  7   1095 Jayden Venerable              13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            14 Union City R, Un            
  3   1189 Donovan Brazley               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1122 Langston McCovery             14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    902 Robert Echols                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  7   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    911 Khalif Walters                12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1007 Mykhi Southern                12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3    984 Jace Arnold                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4    928 Jordan Boswell                13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1180 Brandon Moss                  12 Moss-Brandon                
  6   1092 Terrence McDonald             13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  7   1186 Christopher Coleman           13 Need 4 Speed                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    927 Isaiah Bond                   13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 13 Union City R, Un            
  3   1193 Nile Holman                   13 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1149 Sean Robinson                 13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1103 Georgios Kormalos             13 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1277 Daniel Perkinson              13 Union City R, Un            
  7    903 Manuel Gomez                  13 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (26)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1086 Kennedy Atkins                12 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1100 Sydney Harris                 12 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1206 Kaylyn Brown                  13 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1145 Arianna Folk                  13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1146 Briana Folks                  13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7    965 Cynia Hines                   12 Blue Lightni, Co            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1258 Tanya Merritt                 12 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1176 Paige Rainey                  14 Middle Georg                
  4   1169 Serena Tate                   12 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1191 Morgan Campbell               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6    982 Jazmine Afolayan              12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1128 Jayla Battle                  12 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1094 Erynn Sims                    13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1014 Avery Burr                    12 Creekview Yo, Ca            
  3   1225 Sydney Smoak                  12 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1218 Taylor Akins                  13 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1195 Jaydah Sangster               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1165 Cassidy Gibson                13 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   2090 Zoie Brown                    14 Middle Georg, Ce            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1087 Raqayah Bell                  13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1264 Keyuna Finley                 12 Union City R, Un            
  3   1034 Ailani Brown                  12 Denver Light, De            
  4   1070 Faith Evans                   12 Evans-Faith-                
  5   1035 Justice Ephrim                12 Denver Light, De            
  6   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  7    910 Nyisa Russell                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (39)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            14 Union City R, Un            
  2   1239 Kevin Mitchell                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3    927 Isaiah Bond                   13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1007 Mykhi Southern                12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1149 Sean Robinson                 13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1092 Terrence McDonald             13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1017 Michael Cruise                13 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 13 Union City R, Un            
  4   1027 Jhalil McNair                 12 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1122 Langston McCovery             14 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6    983 Jordan Afolayan               13 Boys & Girls, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    911 Khalif Walters                12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1000 DeShawn Brooker               12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3    902 Robert Echols                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    958 Nicolas Cain                  12 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    928 Jordan Boswell                13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1193 Nile Holman                   13 New Era Trac, Hi            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1277 Daniel Perkinson              13 Union City R, Un            
  2    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1189 Donovan Brazley               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1068 Jakeem Jackson                13 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1103 Georgios Kormalos             13 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1031 Richard Talley                12 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1002 Devin Clark                   12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1247 Malachi Jones                 13 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1181 Joshua Flake                  13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1180 Brandon Moss                  12 Moss-Brandon                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1174 Keleb Conway                  12 Memphis Must, Me            
  3    908 Anthony Nelson                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Marsh-Jaylen                
  5   1150 Keshun Turner                 13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1038 Khamari James                 12 Denver Light, De            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    903 Manuel Gomez                  13 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1095 Jayden Venerable              13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1252 Chane Brown                   13 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    984 Jace Arnold                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (37)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1258 Tanya Merritt                 12 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1050 Dashana Morris                13 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   2092 Nyla Smith                    14 Middle Georg, Ce            
  4   1195 Jaydah Sangster               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1100 Sydney Harris                 12 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1210 Alaya Gillespie               12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    965 Cynia Hines                   12 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1241 Juliette Scarangello          12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   2090 Zoie Brown                    14 Middle Georg, Ce            
  4   1208 Sanai Forte                   12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1209 Akala Garrett                 12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6   1145 Arianna Folk                  13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1108 Dayla Taylor                  12 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1036 Emillia Gill                  12 Denver Light, De            
  5   1146 Briana Folks                  13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1035 Justice Ephrim                12 Denver Light, De            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1022 Allana Harvey                 13 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3    982 Jazmine Afolayan              12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   1034 Ailani Brown                  12 Denver Light, De            
  5   1191 Morgan Campbell               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1061 Allyria McBride               13 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1264 Keyuna Finley                 12 Union City R, Un            
  3   1087 Raqayah Bell                  13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1225 Sydney Smoak                  12 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1169 Serena Tate                   12 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1218 Taylor Akins                  13 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1128 Jayla Battle                  12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1094 Erynn Sims                    13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1056 T'Oni Birden                  13 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1182 Drelin Mapp                   13 Motor City T, De            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    910 Nyisa Russell                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1086 Kennedy Atkins                12 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1064 Kaniya Booker                 13 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1184 Chloe Vines                   13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1046 Isis Grant                    12 Drive Phase, Fay            
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1174 Keleb Conway                  12 Memphis Must, Me            
  4   1277 Daniel Perkinson              13 Union City R, Un            
  5    911 Khalif Walters                12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6    903 Manuel Gomez                  13 300 Track Cl, Au            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1095 Jayden Venerable              13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1031 Richard Talley                12 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 13 Union City R, Un            
  6    908 Anthony Nelson                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    902 Robert Echols                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    984 Jace Arnold                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   1002 Devin Clark                   12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   1092 Terrence McDonald             13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1017 Michael Cruise                13 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1238 Roman Holder                  13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1007 Mykhi Southern                12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            14 Union City R, Un            
  4   1028 Robert McNair                 14 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1239 Kevin Mitchell                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  6    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                13 300 Track Cl, Au            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1000 DeShawn Brooker               12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  2    958 Nicolas Cain                  12 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1252 Chane Brown                   13 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1193 Nile Holman                   13 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1247 Malachi Jones                 13 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1192 Benjamin Garrison             12 New Era Trac, Hi            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1054 Isaiah Smith                  12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1038 Khamari James                 12 Denver Light, De            
  3   1189 Donovan Brazley               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1103 Georgios Kormalos             13 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    983 Jordan Afolayan               13 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1068 Jakeem Jackson                13 Empire Athle, Ga            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Marsh-Jaylen                
  2   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               13 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1219 Amari Davis                   13 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4    990 Saxon Brown                   13 Brown-Saxon-                
  5   1181 Joshua Flake                  13 Motor City T, De            
  6    985 Emory Floyd                   13 Boys & Girls, Do            
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1086 Kennedy Atkins                12 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1241 Juliette Scarangello          12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  5   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  6   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1240 Brighton Moore                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1087 Raqayah Bell                  13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1022 Allana Harvey                 13 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1258 Tanya Merritt                 12 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1033 Ameena Wimbery                12 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1094 Erynn Sims                    13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3    910 Nyisa Russell                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1264 Keyuna Finley                 12 Union City R, Un            
  5   1108 Dayla Taylor                  12 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    982 Jazmine Afolayan              12 Boys & Girls, Do            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1123 Kennedy Myers                 12 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1034 Ailani Brown                  12 Denver Light, De            
  3   2092 Nyla Smith                    14 Middle Georg, Ce            
  4   1036 Emillia Gill                  12 Denver Light, De            
  5   1182 Drelin Mapp                   13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1056 T'Oni Birden                  13 Dynamic Spee, Co            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1064 Kaniya Booker                 13 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   1195 Jaydah Sangster               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  3   1183 Emon Miles                    13 Motor City T, De            
  4   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             12 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1185 Makayla Williams              13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1046 Isis Grant                    12 Drive Phase, Fay            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1061 Allyria McBride               13 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1169 Serena Tate                   12 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1035 Justice Ephrim                12 Denver Light, De            
  4   1050 Dashana Morris                13 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1184 Chloe Vines                   13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1191 Morgan Campbell               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:10 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1113 Swami Kajale                  13 Kajale-Swami                
  2   1198 William Newman                13 Newman-Willi                
  3   1002 Devin Clark                   12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1186 Christopher Coleman           13 Need 4 Speed                
  5   1238 Roman Holder                  13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  6   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  7   1189 Donovan Brazley               12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  8   1174 Keleb Conway                  12 Memphis Must, Me            
  9    995 McKinley Chappell             13 Chappell-McK                
 10   1000 DeShawn Brooker               12 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1234 Andrew Thayer                 13 Thayer-Andre                
  2    994 Kameron Chappell              12 Chappell-Kam                
  3   2013 Joshua Sleight                12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1192 Benjamin Garrison             12 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1075 Quavion Galbreath             12 Galbreath-Qu                
  6    990 Saxon Brown                   13 Brown-Saxon-                
  7   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  12 Marsh-Jaylen                
  8   1054 Isaiah Smith                  12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  9   1247 Malachi Jones                 13 Titans Track, Sp            
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1235 Danielle Thayer               13 Thayer-Danie                
  2   1240 Brighton Moore                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1033 Ameena Wimbery                12 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4    974 Veronica Vevang               12 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1183 Emon Miles                    13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1050 Dashana Morris                13 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7   1185 Makayla Williams              13 Motor City T, De            
  8   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             12 Mark Trail F, De            
  9   1123 Kennedy Myers                 12 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 10   2029 Taylor Simmons                14 Lightning Sp, La            
 
Event 309  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1160 Jared Fortenberry             13 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2    990 Saxon Brown                   13 Brown-Saxon-                
  3   1199 Evan Owens                    12 Owens-Evan-U                
  4   1075 Quavion Galbreath             12 Galbreath-Qu                
  5   2013 Joshua Sleight                12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   1054 Isaiah Smith                  12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7    925 Clark Bilderback              12 Alpha Crush, Ros            
  8   1154 George Lockhart               13 Lockhart-Geo                
  9   1113 Swami Kajale                  13 Kajale-Swami                
 10   1198 William Newman                13 Newman-Willi                
 11   1234 Andrew Thayer                 13 Thayer-Andre                
 12    995 McKinley Chappell             13 Chappell-McK                
 13    994 Kameron Chappell              12 Chappell-Kam                
 
Event 310  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:50 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1235 Danielle Thayer               13 Thayer-Danie                
  2   1240 Brighton Moore                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1158 Gabrielle Comsudes            12 Marietta Tra                
  4    980 Erica Boatner                 13 Boatner-Eric                
  5    974 Veronica Vevang               12 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1071 Rylee Evans                   13 Evans-Rylee-                
  7    981 Marlee Bowles                 13 Bowles-Marle                
  8   1115 Ilona Kish                    13 Kish-Ilona-U                
 
Event 315  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1238 Roman Holder                  13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1186 Christopher Coleman           13 Need 4 Speed                
  4   1219 Amari Davis                   13 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1038 Khamari James                 12 Denver Light, De            
  6   1239 Kevin Mitchell                12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 316  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:55 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1241 Juliette Scarangello          12 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3    936 Jasmine Harmon                13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1209 Akala Garrett                 12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        13 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              13 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cobb Pal                                                     
     1) #1007 Mykhi Southern 12         2) #1000 DeShawn Brooker 12       
     3) #1003 Jaylen Marsh 12           4) #1002 Devin Clark 12           
 
Event 318  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #1184 Chloe Vines 13            2) #1185 Makayla Williams 13      
     3) #1182 Drelin Mapp 13            4) #1183 Emon Miles 13            
  6  Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                                 
     1) #1206 Kaylyn Brown 13           2) #1209 Akala Garrett 12         
     3) #1210 Alaya Gillespie 12        4) #1208 Sanai Forte 12           
 
Event 331  Boys High Jump Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1180 Brandon Moss                  12 Moss-Brandon                
 
Event 332  Girls High Jump Youth 13-14 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1086 Kennedy Atkins                12 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1114 Kira Taylor                   12 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
  3   1165 Cassidy Gibson                13 Mark Trail F, De            
  4   1087 Raqayah Bell                  13 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5   1061 Allyria McBride               13 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  6   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             12 Mark Trail F, De            
  7    910 Nyisa Russell                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 333  Boys Pole Vault Youth 13-14 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1072 Dylan Faulkner                13 Faulkner-Dyl                
  2   2204 Quinn Neal                    13 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  3   1157 Ian Mallard                   14 Mallard-Ian-                
 
Event 334  Girls Pole Vault Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    953 Holly Schreiber               13 Axis Athleti, Fr            
  2    999 Olivia Clark                  13 Clark-Olivia                
 
Event 335  Boys Long Jump Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1038 Khamari James                 12 Denver Light, De            
 
Event 336  Girls Long Jump Youth 13-14 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    910 Nyisa Russell                 12 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1035 Justice Ephrim                12 Denver Light, De            
  3   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             12 Mark Trail F, De            
  4   1208 Sanai Forte                   12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1128 Jayla Battle                  12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   1056 T'Oni Birden                  13 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  7   1210 Alaya Gillespie               12 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  8   1165 Cassidy Gibson                13 Mark Trail F, De            
 
Event 339  Boys Shot Put Youth 13-14 (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1027 Jhalil McNair                 12 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1111 Jayden Jackson                12 Jackson-Jayd                
  3   1202 Akinwale Dare                 13 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1028 Robert McNair                 14 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1252 Chane Brown                   13 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1201 James Chester III             12 Peach State, Fay            
 
Event 340  Girls Shot Put Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1900 Neely Rogan                   12 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
  2   1176 Paige Rainey                  14 Middle Georg                
 
Event 401  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (24)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    971 Anthony Ragan                 10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1163 Arlen Epps                    11 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1106 Jaiden Patterson              11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1043 Jaren Blankenship             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1139 Jaice Coleman                 11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1098 Chad Gaffney                  11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1291 Ryan Williams                 10 Union City R, Un            
  8   1151 Lendon Wilburn                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    909 Lamarri Robertson             10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1269 Jayden Johnson                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 11 Denver Light, De            
  4    931 Jeremiah Colbert              12 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5    937 Jaden Henry                   10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1037 Raziel Gill                   11 Denver Light, De            
  7    905 Damiyon Mack                  10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8   1280 Shomari Reynolds              10 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1032 Truth Trotter                 11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    935 Dannon Guy                    11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3    966 N'Saviur Hobson               10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1055 Trennedy Whatley              10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5    914 Roderick Alexander            11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1260 Chane Bynum                   11 Union City R, Un            
  7   1268 Darrius Johnson               12 Union City R, Un            
  8   1279 Darius Pullins                10 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 402  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (40)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1025 Nijah Lewis                   11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1205 Gianna Brown                  11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  3   1124 Jada Ray                      11 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1008 Noelle Boyd                   10 College Park, Co            
  5   2024 Amaiya Dillard                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1230 Jordyn Washington             10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7   1138 Amber Cash                    11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  8   1284 Alexis Ross                   11 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 11 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2    907 Kayla McMillian               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    959 Alyssa Crump                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1211 Janiya Johnson                11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1009 Kiana Harvey                  10 College Park, Co            
  6   1060 Halani Washington             12 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  7    975 Cydney Walker                 10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  8   1005 Jasmine Parker                10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1276 Khilah Peavy                  10 Union City R, Un            
  2    918 Destiny Cooke                 10 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1207 Savonnah Camp                 11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  4    917 Kyndell Christian             12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    952 Caylie Jefferson              11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6    943 Camden Brown                  11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1287 Miracle Smith                 10 Union City R, Un            
  8   1091 Micah Johnson                 10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1021 Morgan Guinyard               11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1065 Zahmya Brown                  11 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1197 Yasmine Williams              11 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4    915 Jada Bryant                   12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    932 Kenyah Conner                 11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    947 Kamryn Copeland               11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1044 Madison Gardner               12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  8   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                10 Union City R, Un            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1285 Asia Ross                     10 Union City R, Un            
  2    901 Kiyah Boyd                    11 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1057 Ryan McFadden                 11 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4    924 Alexandra Allen               10 Allen-Alexan                
  5    916 Mykala Carter                 11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6    934 Dallas Guy                    10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1273 Kimora Keys                   11 Union City R, Un            
  8    906 Dailyn Marshall               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (33)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:10 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    935 Dannon Guy                    11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2    909 Lamarri Robertson             10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1037 Raziel Gill                   11 Denver Light, De            
  4   1116 Kendric Harris                11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5    962 Altaveon Grant                10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    914 Roderick Alexander            11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    905 Damiyon Mack                  10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1269 Jayden Johnson                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1119 Kendrick Miller               10 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5   1055 Trennedy Whatley              10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  6   1043 Jaren Blankenship             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    931 Jeremiah Colbert              12 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1090 Averi Harrod                  11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1291 Ryan Williams                 10 Union City R, Un            
  4    966 N'Saviur Hobson               10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1106 Jaiden Patterson              11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    945 Cadence Burch                 10 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1032 Truth Trotter                 11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1280 Shomari Reynolds              10 Union City R, Un            
  4   1059 Ahmir Stallworth              10 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5   1112 Gabriel Jacobs                10 Jacobs-Gabri                
  6    937 Jaden Henry                   10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1260 Chane Bynum                   11 Union City R, Un            
  3   1268 Darrius Johnson               12 Union City R, Un            
  4   1151 Lendon Wilburn                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1163 Arlen Epps                    11 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 11 Denver Light, De            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1279 Darius Pullins                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              11 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4    973 Cole Strother                 10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1139 Jaice Coleman                 11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1098 Chad Gaffney                  11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 404  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (55)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1273 Kimora Keys                   11 Union City R, Un            
  2   1047 Nicole Kutob                  11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1117 Sierra Hunter                 11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1244 Zenobia Hall                  10 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1161 Diaman Lee                    11 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6    917 Kyndell Christian             12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1287 Miracle Smith                 10 Union City R, Un            
  2   1126 Amina Watson                  10 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1138 Amber Cash                    11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1214 Bradie Menegatti              10 Real Trainin, He            
  5   1124 Jada Ray                      11 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6    934 Dallas Guy                    10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1285 Asia Ross                     10 Union City R, Un            
  2   1023 Breona Issac                  10 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1255 Precious Cornelius            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1010 Julia Saintvil                11 College Park, Co            
  5   1197 Yasmine Williams              11 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6    952 Caylie Jefferson              11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    932 Kenyah Conner                 11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1001 Sade Brooker                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3    975 Cydney Walker                 10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1065 Zahmya Brown                  11 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    916 Mykala Carter                 11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1057 Ryan McFadden                 11 Dynamic Spee, Co            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    906 Dailyn Marshall               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1025 Nijah Lewis                   11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3    907 Kayla McMillian               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1109 Arianna Thomas                10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    996 Jada Cooper                   11 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   1230 Jordyn Washington             10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1005 Jasmine Parker                10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1085 Kassidy Atkins                10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4    959 Alyssa Crump                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               10 Allen-Alexan                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    968 Taylor Jean                   10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1276 Khilah Peavy                  10 Union City R, Un            
  4    943 Camden Brown                  11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    941 Ronniah Wright                12 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    918 Destiny Cooke                 10 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2   1284 Alexis Ross                   11 Union City R, Un            
  3   1257 Alexa Martinez                10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    901 Kiyah Boyd                    11 300 Track Cl, Au            
  5    915 Jada Bryant                   12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1207 Savonnah Camp                 11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2   1044 Madison Gardner               12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1091 Micah Johnson                 10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1060 Halani Washington             12 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5    929 Naia Carter                   10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1009 Kiana Harvey                  10 College Park, Co            
Heat 10  Prelims
  2   1093 Jasmine Sharps                11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                10 Union City R, Un            
  4    947 Kamryn Copeland               11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             11 Full Throttl, at            
  6   1211 Janiya Johnson                11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:50 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    960 Judah Davis                   11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1270 Andre Kelly                   11 Union City R, Un            
  4   1279 Darius Pullins                10 Union City R, Un            
  5   1090 Averi Harrod                  11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1295 Julian Mays                      Drive Phase                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1280 Shomari Reynolds              10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1268 Darrius Johnson               12 Union City R, Un            
  4   1291 Ryan Williams                 10 Union City R, Un            
  5    905 Damiyon Mack                  10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6    942 Andrew Boazman                11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3    909 Lamarri Robertson             10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1269 Jayden Johnson                10 Union City R, Un            
  5   1040 Kai Luna                      12 Denver Light, De            
  6   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              11 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1260 Chane Bynum                   11 Union City R, Un            
  2   1200 Will Parker                   10 Parker-Will-                
  3   1119 Kendrick Miller               10 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1116 Kendric Harris                11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5    957 Joshua Cain                   10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1251 Antwan Baker                  11 Trial By Fir, Na            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  2    945 Cadence Burch                 10 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1059 Ahmir Stallworth              10 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4   1052 Zion Redding                  12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5    973 Cole Strother                 10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    977 Jayden Whidbee                10 Blue Lightni, Co            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1055 Trennedy Whatley              10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2    914 Roderick Alexander            11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 11 Denver Light, De            
  4    962 Altaveon Grant                10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1112 Gabriel Jacobs                10 Jacobs-Gabri                
  6   1163 Arlen Epps                    11 Mark Trail F, De            
 
Event 406  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1047 Nicole Kutob                  11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4   1005 Jasmine Parker                10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   1001 Sade Brooker                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  6   1287 Miracle Smith                 10 Union City R, Un            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1126 Amina Watson                  10 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1091 Micah Johnson                 10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4    968 Taylor Jean                   10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1257 Alexa Martinez                10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1024 Kennedy Leach                 11 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1284 Alexis Ross                   11 Union City R, Un            
  3   1273 Kimora Keys                   11 Union City R, Un            
  4   1093 Jasmine Sharps                11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5    906 Dailyn Marshall               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1276 Khilah Peavy                  10 Union City R, Un            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    907 Kayla McMillian               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1285 Asia Ross                     10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                10 Union City R, Un            
  4   1023 Breona Issac                  10 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1044 Madison Gardner               12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  6   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 11 Legacy Athle, Do            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1255 Precious Cornelius            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1249 Melany Valladares             10 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1244 Zenobia Hall                  10 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          10 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1117 Sierra Hunter                 11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1207 Savonnah Camp                 11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  2   1041 Leah Maina                    10 Denver Light, De            
  3   1125 Mila Ryans                    11 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4    947 Kamryn Copeland               11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5   1211 Janiya Johnson                11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6    952 Caylie Jefferson              11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    901 Kiyah Boyd                    11 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1109 Arianna Thomas                10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1124 Jada Ray                      11 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1129 Chloe Blacknall               12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               10 Allen-Alexan                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1010 Julia Saintvil                11 College Park, Co            
  2    918 Destiny Cooke                 10 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1013 Kirah Copeland                11 Copeland-Kir                
  4    917 Kyndell Christian             12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5   1224 Grace Smith                   11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6    993 Tyler Lowe                    11 Celerity Tra, Al            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1197 Yasmine Williams              11 New Era Trac, Hi            
  2    916 Mykala Carter                 11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1058 Tori Sadler                   12 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4    915 Jada Bryant                   12 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    996 Jada Cooper                   11 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6    932 Kenyah Conner                 11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    929 Naia Carter                   10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1101 Janai Jones                   11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1008 Noelle Boyd                   10 College Park, Co            
  4   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             11 Full Throttl, at            
  5    988 Jordon Bray                   11 Bray-Jordon-                
  6   1009 Kiana Harvey                  10 College Park, Co            
 
Event 407  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    942 Andrew Boazman                11 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   1260 Chane Bynum                   11 Union City R, Un            
  3    949 Pharoah Glenn                 10 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4    960 Judah Davis                   11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              11 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  6   1251 Antwan Baker                  11 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   1270 Andre Kelly                   11 Union City R, Un            
  8   1090 Averi Harrod                  11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  9   1295 Julian Mays                      Drive Phase                 
 10   1019 John Edwards                  11 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1116 Kendric Harris                11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  2   1119 Kendrick Miller               10 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  3   2003 Chase Curtis                  11 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4    967 Colin Hudson                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    986 Aaron Guillaume               11 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    972 Donovan Rodgers               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1040 Kai Luna                      12 Denver Light, De            
  8   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  9    957 Joshua Cain                   10 Blue Lightni, Co            
 10   1127 Alcidez Andrade Jr.           12 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 408  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:40 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1023 Breona Issac                  10 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1257 Alexa Martinez                10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1093 Jasmine Sharps                11 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1249 Melany Valladares             10 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          10 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1117 Sierra Hunter                 11 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  7   1563 Makaylah Edwards              11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1244 Zenobia Hall                  10 Titans Track, Sp            
  9   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
 10   1047 Nicole Kutob                  11 Drive Phase, Fay            
 11   1001 Sade Brooker                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1125 Mila Ryans                    11 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1041 Leah Maina                    10 Denver Light, De            
  3   1097 Kamoree Curtis                10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4    996 Jada Cooper                   11 Chattanooga, Cha            
  5    993 Tyler Lowe                    11 Celerity Tra, Al            
  6    988 Jordon Bray                   11 Bray-Jordon-                
  7   1010 Julia Saintvil                11 College Park, Co            
  8    932 Kenyah Conner                 11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  9   1101 Janai Jones                   11 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 10   1109 Arianna Thomas                10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 11   1178 Camille Moses                 10 Moses-Camill                
 
Event 409  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1019 John Edwards                  11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    949 Pharoah Glenn                 10 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1251 Antwan Baker                  11 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    967 Colin Hudson                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    986 Aaron Guillaume               11 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    972 Donovan Rodgers               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1040 Kai Luna                      12 Denver Light, De            
  8   1200 Will Parker                   10 Parker-Will-                
 
Event 410  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:20 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    926 Brynn Schlaupitz              11 Alpha Crush, Ros            
  2   1563 Makaylah Edwards              11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          10 Titans Track, Sp            
  4    954 Olivia Berry                  12 Berry-Olivia                
  5   1097 Kamoree Curtis                10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    993 Tyler Lowe                    11 Celerity Tra, Al            
  7   1178 Camille Moses                 10 Moses-Camill                
 
Event 415  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  5   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 416  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (5)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 1:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1044 Madison Gardner               12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1294 Chelsi Williams               11 Williams-Che                
  4   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             11 Full Throttl, at            
  5   1224 Grace Smith                   11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6    941 Ronniah Wright                12 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 417  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:10 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1268 Darrius Johnson 12        2) #1269 Jayden Johnson 10        
     3) #1279 Darius Pullins 10         4) #1270 Andre Kelly 11           
     5) #1260 Chane Bynum 11            6) #1280 Shomari Reynolds 10      
  5  Blue Lightning Track Club                                    
     1) #966 N'Saviur Hobson 10         2) #977 Jayden Whidbee 10         
     3) #973 Cole Strother 10           4) #962 Altaveon Grant 10         
     5) #971 Anthony Ragan 10           6)                                
  6  Drive Phase Inc.                                             
     1) #1043 Jaren Blankenship 11      2) #1052 Zion Redding 12          
     3) #1053 Corey Richardson 12       4) #1055 Trennedy Whatley 10      
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1273 Kimora Keys 11            2) #1276 Khilah Peavy 10          
     3) #1287 Miracle Smith 10          4) #1289 Ja'Mya Stevens 10        
     5) #1285 Asia Ross 10              6)                                
 
Event 431  Boys High Jump Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1217 Khari Silva                   11 Silva-Khari-                
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Youth 11-12 (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1085 Kassidy Atkins                10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2    901 Kiyah Boyd                    11 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    920 Teralyn Hill                  11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  4   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 11 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   1024 Kennedy Leach                 11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  6   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   1015 Angelina Billingsley          11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  8    907 Kayla McMillian               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  9   1294 Chelsi Williams               11 Williams-Che                
 10   1161 Diaman Lee                    11 Marietta Tra, ke            
 
Event 435  Boys Long Jump Youth 11-12 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1127 Alcidez Andrade Jr.           12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2    905 Damiyon Mack                  10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1053 Corey Richardson              12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4    909 Lamarri Robertson             10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  5    945 Cadence Burch                 10 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6    977 Jayden Whidbee                10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  8    986 Aaron Guillaume               11 Boys & Girls, Do            
 
Event 436  Girls Long Jump Youth 11-12 (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    906 Dailyn Marshall               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1008 Noelle Boyd                   10 College Park, Co            
  3   1085 Kassidy Atkins                10 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1015 Angelina Billingsley          11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1129 Chloe Blacknall               12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   1044 Madison Gardner               12 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7    907 Kayla McMillian               10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8    920 Teralyn Hill                  11 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1041 Leah Maina                    10 Denver Light, De            
  2   1057 Ryan McFadden                 11 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   1294 Chelsi Williams               11 Williams-Che                
  4    941 Ronniah Wright                12 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               10 Allen-Alexan                
  6   1214 Bradie Menegatti              10 Real Trainin, He            
  7   1224 Grace Smith                   11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  8   1065 Zahmya Brown                  11 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 439  Boys Shot Put Youth 11-12 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1020 Michael Guinyard              11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1043 Jaren Blankenship             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3    970 Frankie Pepe                  11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1217 Khari Silva                   11 Silva-Khari-                
 
Event 440  Girls Shot Put Youth 11-12 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1016 Kira Brown                    11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    955 Alexis Block                  10 Block-Alexis                
  3   1060 Halani Washington             12 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4   1021 Morgan Guinyard               11 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1255 Precious Cornelius            10 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1205 Gianna Brown                  11 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  7   1008 Noelle Boyd                   10 College Park, Co            
  8   1203 Sandralyn Valliere            11 Peach State, Fay            
 
Event 501  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (28)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1263 Amaree' Dillard                8 Union City R, Un            
  2   1283 Zahkari Rivers                 9 Union City R, Un            
  3   1226 Alejandro Torres               8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4    950 Bryson Harris                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    951 Carson Jefferson               9 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6   1194 Azariah Sangster              10 New Era Trac, Hi            
  7   1272 Jaden Keys                     8 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1045 Noah Gardner                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1212 Mekhi Quiller                  9 Quiller-Mekh                
  3   1253 Kristopher Burgess             8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    939 Tyson Sanford                 10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1196 Ethan Williams                 9 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1173 Torrence Campo                 9 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1135 Dorian Perkins                 9 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1228 Lincoln Turner                 8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2    904 Nisere Green                   9 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson        8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1162 Christian Coleman              9 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhinson          8 Scott-Adkhin                
  6   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           10 Union City R, Un            
  7    989 Jackson Brooks                 8 Brooks-Jacks                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1222 Nassir Nye                     8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1221 Christopher Nesmith            8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3    946 Cassius Burch                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4   1242 Jarden Miller                  8 The Lion's &, Ra            
  5   1188 Devan Brazley                  8 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1012 Chandler Copeland              9 Copeland-Cha                
  7   1133 Emmanuel Lee                  10 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 502  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (31)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:25 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1281 Taraji Reynolds                8 Union City R, Un            
  2   1088 Sydney Harris                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1166 Soriyah Jackson                9 Mark Trail F, De            
  4    969 Avani Newton                   9 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1120 Zion Bullard                   8 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   1096 Naysa Brewer                   8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1030 Summerlyn Smith                8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  8   1170 Sarah Marshall                 8 Marshall-Sar                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1265 Jaylah Fouch                   9 Union City R, Un            
  2   1229 Lyric Turner                   8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1215 Trinity Balfour               10 Sapphire - R                
  4   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks          9 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1080 Elise Lee                      9 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1078 Gabrielle Dreher               8 Handz Down T, Co            
  7    948 Kendall Copeland               8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  8   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                 9 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1029 Kennedy Sear                   8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1288 Davionah Stallings             8 Union City R, Un            
  3   1179 Gabrielle Moses                8 Moses-Gabrie                
  4   1172 Taylor McLeod                  8 McLeod-Taylo                
  5   1079 Geianna Gonzalez               9 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1121 Aubrihanna Green               9 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7    997 Somto Igwilo                   8 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  8   1048 Raegan Kutob                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1278 Imani Perkinson                9 Union City R, Un            
  2   1140 Jaide Coleman                  9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1102 Niya Joyce                     8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1099 Olivia Harris                  9 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    963 Layla Green                    9 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1141 Maddison Davis                 9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1267 Bryce Freeman                  9 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 503  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (29)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:50 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1272 Jaden Keys                     8 Union City R, Un            
  2   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           10 Union City R, Un            
  3    989 Jackson Brooks                 8 Brooks-Jacks                
  4   1243 Cashton Conner                 8 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1167 Amari Scott                    8 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1196 Ethan Williams                 9 New Era Trac, Hi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1162 Christian Coleman              9 Mark Trail F, De            
  2   1045 Noah Gardner                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1212 Mekhi Quiller                  9 Quiller-Mekh                
  4   1253 Kristopher Burgess             8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhinson          8 Scott-Adkhin                
  6    951 Carson Jefferson               9 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1135 Dorian Perkins                 9 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   1283 Zahkari Rivers                 9 Union City R, Un            
  3   1173 Torrence Campo                 9 Memphis Must, Me            
  4   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson        8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5    939 Tyson Sanford                 10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    950 Bryson Harris                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1263 Amaree' Dillard                8 Union City R, Un            
  2    992 David Lowe                     8 Celerity Tra, Al            
  3   1194 Azariah Sangster              10 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1188 Devan Brazley                  8 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1062 JoReal Ellinger                9 Ellinger-JoR                
  6   1242 Jarden Miller                  8 The Lion's &, Ra            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1133 Emmanuel Lee                  10 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3    904 Nisere Green                   9 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    979 Justin Williamson              8 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                  8 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1155 David Lowe                     8 Lowe-David-U, Al            
 
Event 504  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (32)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:40 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1088 Sydney Harris                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1278 Imani Perkinson                9 Union City R, Un            
  3   1121 Aubrihanna Green               9 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4    991 Valynsia Calhoun               8 Calhoun-Valy                
  5   1082 Kyra Tuner                     9 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1179 Gabrielle Moses                8 Moses-Gabrie                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1288 Davionah Stallings             8 Union City R, Un            
  2   1281 Taraji Reynolds                8 Union City R, Un            
  3   1078 Gabrielle Dreher               8 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   1140 Jaide Coleman                  9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1079 Geianna Gonzalez               9 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker           9 Hercules Run, He            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1029 Kennedy Sear                   8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                 9 Union City R, Un            
  4   1254 Harmony Cornelius              8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   1120 Zion Bullard                   8 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   1096 Naysa Brewer                   8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1265 Jaylah Fouch                   9 Union City R, Un            
  3   1089 Autumn Harrod                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1172 Taylor McLeod                  8 McLeod-Taylo                
  5   1170 Sarah Marshall                 8 Marshall-Sar                
  6   1102 Niya Joyce                     8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    948 Kendall Copeland               8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1267 Bryce Freeman                  9 Union City R, Un            
  4    963 Layla Green                    9 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks          9 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1166 Soriyah Jackson                9 Mark Trail F, De            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    997 Somto Igwilo                   8 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  3   1048 Raegan Kutob                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4    969 Avani Newton                   9 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1099 Olivia Harris                  9 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1141 Maddison Davis                 9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 
Event 505  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    992 David Lowe                     8 Celerity Tra, Al            
  3   1272 Jaden Keys                     8 Union City R, Un            
  4   1283 Zahkari Rivers                 9 Union City R, Un            
  5   1263 Amaree' Dillard                8 Union City R, Un            
  6   1134 Drew Lewis                    10 Legacy Athle, Do            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1226 Alejandro Torres               8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1187 Emerson Hill                  10 Need 4 Speed                
  4   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson        8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           10 Union City R, Un            
  6   1222 Nassir Nye                     8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    904 Nisere Green                   9 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1253 Kristopher Burgess             8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1130 Landyn Buchanan                8 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1243 Cashton Conner                 8 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1221 Christopher Nesmith            8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6   1137 Matthew Butler                 9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato         8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1155 David Lowe                     8 Lowe-David-U, Al            
  3    950 Bryson Harris                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4    951 Carson Jefferson               9 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    979 Justin Williamson              8 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1188 Devan Brazley                  8 New Era Trac, Hi            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    913 Pierce Alexander               9 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  2   1242 Jarden Miller                  8 The Lion's &, Ra            
  3   1168 William Sharpe                 8 Mark Trail F, De            
  4   1167 Amari Scott                    8 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1062 JoReal Ellinger                9 Ellinger-JoR                
  6   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                  8 Titans Track, Sp            
 
Event 506  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:20 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1018 Gabriella Daniel               8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1074 Penelope Gaines                8 Gaines-Penel                
  5    948 Kendall Copeland               8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6   1278 Imani Perkinson                9 Union City R, Un            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                 9 Union City R, Un            
  3   1089 Autumn Harrod                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1048 Raegan Kutob                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1267 Bryce Freeman                  9 Union City R, Un            
  6   1288 Davionah Stallings             8 Union City R, Un            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1254 Harmony Cornelius              8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1077 Johnnay Pack                   8 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  3   1166 Soriyah Jackson                9 Mark Trail F, De            
  4    921 Zarya Jackson                  8 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5   1172 Taylor McLeod                  8 McLeod-Taylo                
  6    930 Sasha Carter                   8 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks          9 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1179 Gabrielle Moses                8 Moses-Gabrie                
  3   1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker           9 Hercules Run, He            
  4    938 Alaiya James                   9 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1080 Elise Lee                      9 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1082 Kyra Tuner                     9 Hercules Run, He            
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1062 JoReal Ellinger                9 Ellinger-JoR                
  2    913 Pierce Alexander               9 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                  8 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato         8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5    979 Justin Williamson              8 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1168 William Sharpe                 8 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1243 Cashton Conner                 8 Titans Track, Sp            
  8   1039 Reese Jedlicka                 9 Denver Light, De            
  9   1155 David Lowe                     8 Lowe-David-U, Al            
 10    989 Jackson Brooks                 8 Brooks-Jacks                
 11   1137 Matthew Butler                 9 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 12   1187 Emerson Hill                  10 Need 4 Speed                
 13    992 David Lowe                     8 Celerity Tra, Al            
 
Event 508  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1089 Autumn Harrod                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1074 Penelope Gaines                8 Gaines-Penel                
  3   1026 Janaya McBryde                 9 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1018 Gabriella Daniel               8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1077 Johnnay Pack                   8 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  6    921 Zarya Jackson                  8 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  7    938 Alaiya James                   9 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1254 Harmony Cornelius              8 Trial By Fir, Na            
 
Event 509  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1159 Sam Comsudes                   9 Marietta Tra                
  2   1039 Reese Jedlicka                 9 Denver Light, De            
  3   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato         8 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1011 Bo Colpaert                    9 Colpaert-Bo-                
 
Event 510  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:50 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1293 Elizabeth Westrip              9 Westrip-Eliz                
  2    921 Zarya Jackson                  8 Alabama Heat, Bi            
 
Event 517  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:50 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1263 Amaree' Dillard 8         2) #1272 Jaden Keys 8             
     3) #1275 Cedric Langford Jr. 10    4) #1283 Zahkari Rivers 9         
  2  Alabama Heat                                                 
     1) #922 Mathrew McKinney 9         2) #913 Pierce Alexander 9        
     3) #923 Kentrell Tolbert 9         4) #919 NeDarius Davis 9          
  3  Smyrna Elite                                                 
     1) #1221 Christopher Nesmith 8     2) #1226 Alejandro Torres 8       
     3) #1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson 8 4) #1228 Lincoln Turner 8         
 
Event 518  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:40 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1267 Bryce Freeman 9           2) #1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly 9         
     3) #1278 Imani Perkinson 9         4) #1288 Davionah Stallings 8     
     5) #1265 Jaylah Fouch 9            6)                                
  2  Hercules Running Rebels                                      
     1) #1082 Kyra Tuner 9              2) #1079 Geianna Gonzalez 9       
     3) #1080 Elise Lee 9               4) #1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker 9   
 
Event 531  Boys High Jump Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1159 Sam Comsudes                   9 Marietta Tra                
  2   1212 Mekhi Quiller                  9 Quiller-Mekh                
 
Event 532  Girls High Jump Youth 9-10 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1088 Sydney Harris                  9 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 
Event 535  Boys Long Jump Youth 9-10 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1045 Noah Gardner                   9 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2    946 Cassius Burch                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1134 Drew Lewis                    10 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4    939 Tyson Sanford                 10 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1011 Bo Colpaert                    9 Colpaert-Bo-                
  6   1167 Amari Scott                    8 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1228 Lincoln Turner                 8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 536  Girls Long Jump Youth 9-10 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1030 Summerlyn Smith                8 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1026 Janaya McBryde                 9 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1102 Niya Joyce                     8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1229 Lyric Turner                   8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5    997 Somto Igwilo                   8 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  6   1120 Zion Bullard                   8 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7    938 Alaiya James                   9 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8    930 Sasha Carter                   8 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 539  Boys Shot Put Youth 9-10 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson        8 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1173 Torrence Campo                 9 Memphis Must, Me            
  3    946 Cassius Burch                  8 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4   1130 Landyn Buchanan                8 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 540  Girls Shot Put Youth 9-10 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1096 Naysa Brewer                   8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 601  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (19)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1290 Jaydon Tisdale                 7 Union City R, Un            
  3   1144 Kristopher Faustima            7 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1107 Jaxson Patterson               8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    956 Michael Bernard                6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    961 Solomon Fatuga                 6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1262 Bryan Davis                    6 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1006 Jaxon Perrin                   8 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1227 Angel Torres                   6 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1051 Dashaun Morris II              6 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1105 Aiden Opore                    7 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1236 Ricaryii Evans                 8 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  7   1274 Avery Langford                 6 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1220 London Leath                   7 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1213 Mikah Quiller                  7 Quiller-Mika                
  3   1069 Zaharie Williams               5 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob                7 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1067 J’deyaun Jackson             7 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud             7 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7    978 Elijah Williams                7 Blue Lightni, Co            
 
Event 602  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (13)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    912 Leah Yuille                    7 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    976 Kacey Washington               6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1143 Avery Dillard                  7 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott      6 Herriott-Lei                
  6    987 Chloe Jones                    5 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1261 Makayla Bynum                  7 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    964 Khloe Harris                   7 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1246 JeAni Jones                    5 Titans Track, Sp            
  3   1245 Neveah Jackson                 6 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1066 Rihanna Chever                 7 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                 6 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6   1147 London Mcdew                   6 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1266 Taylor Fouch                   6 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 603  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (17)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:30 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1236 Ricaryii Evans                 8 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1290 Jaydon Tisdale                 7 Union City R, Un            
  3   1213 Mikah Quiller                  7 Quiller-Mika                
  4   1069 Zaharie Williams               5 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1144 Kristopher Faustima            7 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1105 Aiden Opore                    7 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1274 Avery Langford                 6 Union City R, Un            
  2   1262 Bryan Davis                    6 Union City R, Un            
  3    961 Solomon Fatuga                 6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4    956 Michael Bernard                6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1063 Taurean Ellinger               7 Ellinger-Tau                
  6   1067 J’deyaun Jackson             7 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    978 Elijah Williams                7 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1006 Jaxon Perrin                   8 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1051 Dashaun Morris II              6 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1107 Jaxson Patterson               8 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1049 Stylianos Kutob                7 Drive Phase, Fay            
 
Event 604  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (12)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:20 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1266 Taylor Fouch                   6 Union City R, Un            
  2    964 Khloe Harris                   7 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1246 JeAni Jones                    5 Titans Track, Sp            
  4    976 Kacey Washington               6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1066 Rihanna Chever                 7 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott      6 Herriott-Lei                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    912 Leah Yuille                    7 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1261 Makayla Bynum                  7 Union City R, Un            
  3    987 Chloe Jones                    5 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   1245 Neveah Jackson                 6 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1143 Avery Dillard                  7 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1147 London Mcdew                   6 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 
Event 605  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1236 Ricaryii Evans                 8 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1051 Dashaun Morris II              6 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob                7 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud             7 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6   1153 Casper Lockhart                7 Lockhart-Cas                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    956 Michael Bernard                6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1076 Julian Lanier                  7 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  3   1105 Aiden Opore                    7 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1220 London Leath                   7 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1063 Taurean Ellinger               7 Ellinger-Tau                
  6   1110 Marcuss Webb                   7 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 606  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    912 Leah Yuille                    7 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    987 Chloe Jones                    5 Boys & Girls, Do            
  5   1246 JeAni Jones                    5 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                 6 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1245 Neveah Jackson                 6 Titans Track, Sp            
  3    976 Kacey Washington               6 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott      6 Herriott-Lei                
  5   1066 Rihanna Chever                 7 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1143 Avery Dillard                  7 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 
Event 607  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 7-8 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:10 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1076 Julian Lanier                  7 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  6   1063 Taurean Ellinger               7 Ellinger-Tau                
  7   1110 Marcuss Webb                   7 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  8    998 Mason Starr                    7 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
 
Event 609  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-8 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1292 Charlie Westrip                7 Westrip-Char                
 
Event 635  Boys Long Jump Youth 7-8 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1227 Angel Torres                   6 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1213 Mikah Quiller                  7 Quiller-Mika                
  3   1069 Zaharie Williams               5 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 636  Girls Long Jump Youth 7-8 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    912 Leah Yuille                    7 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                 6 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (14)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1970 Nelson Keys                   14 Keys-Nelson                 
  2   2148 Jonathan Owens                21 Owens-Jonath                
  3   1692 Malachi Culbreth              18 Culbreth-Mal                
  4   1909 Avery Hubbard                 25 Hubbard-Aver                
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 21 Johnson-Keit                
  6   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  7   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             26 Parmar-Paul                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1890 Tony Hawkins                  36 Hawkins-Tony                
  2   1807 Kareem Foreva                 17 Foreva-Karee                
  3   2084 Dean Brown                       Middle Georg, Wa            
  4   2287 Justin Sims                   26 Sims-Justin-                
  5   1682 Alexander Reese IV            24 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  6   1724 Calvon Spencer                19 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  7   2065 Jacob McBeth                  15 McBeth-Jacob                
 
Event 702  Women 60 Meter Dash Open (13)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 17 Bamba-Vaness                
  3   2452 Edrei Yates                      Yates-Edrei-                
  4   1710 Brianna Frazier               25 Dominion Tra, Ja            
  5   2323 Bianca Stuart                 29 Stuart-Bianc                
  6   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
  7   1835 Alonah Williams                8 Georgia Hors, Wa            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2024 Amaiya Dillard                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  2   2064 Marisa Mayfield               15 Mayfield-Mar                
  3   1776 Alexis Williams               23 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1769 Semoy Hackett                 29 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               24 Sokunbi-Olam                
  6   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  7   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (16)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1970 Nelson Keys                   14 Keys-Nelson                 
  2   2251 Samir Rowser                  15 Rowser-Samir                
  3   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  4   1692 Malachi Culbreth              18 Culbreth-Mal                
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 21 Johnson-Keit                
  6   2065 Jacob McBeth                  15 McBeth-Jacob                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1724 Calvon Spencer                19 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  3   2293 Chris Smith                   22 Smith-Chris-                
  4   2062 George Mason                  18 Mason-George                
  5   1682 Alexander Reese IV            24 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  6   1958 Elisha Jappah                 19 Jappah-Elish                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1807 Kareem Foreva                 17 Foreva-Karee                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             26 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2340 Jeff Sylvain                  23 Sylvain-Jeff                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                24 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1901 Austin Hogan                  19 Hogan-Austin                
 
Event 704  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (9)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   1833 Sade' Rowland                 13 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 17 Bamba-Vaness                
  5   1557 Payton Ashe                   21 Ashe-Payton-                
  6   1776 Alexis Williams               23 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1835 Alonah Williams                8 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  3   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
  4   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  5   1769 Semoy Hackett                 29 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
 
Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (18)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1970 Nelson Keys                   14 Keys-Nelson                 
  2   2134 David Roachford               16 Newroc Rocke                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             26 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2065 Jacob McBeth                  15 McBeth-Jacob                
  5   1901 Austin Hogan                  19 Hogan-Austin                
  6   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2062 George Mason                  18 Mason-George                
  2   2449 Jonathan X                    21 X-Jonathan-U                
  3   1628 Jonathan Bimpa                21 Bimpa-Jonath                
  4   2293 Chris Smith                   22 Smith-Chris-                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                24 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1889 Robert Hawkins                20 Hawkins-Robe                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2322 Kalmon Stokes                 24 Stokes-Kalmo                
  2   1770 Khari Herbert Jr              22 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1775 Teray Smith                   23 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2242 Charles Robinson II           26 Robinson Ii-                
  5   1656 Chris brown                   39 brown-Chris-                
  6   2150 Cameron Parker                26 Parker-Camer                
 
Event 706  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (10)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1802 Brianna Flake                 14 Flake-Briann                
  3   1557 Payton Ashe                   21 Ashe-Payton-                
  4   2024 Amaiya Dillard                11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  6   1610 Angelina Stasulis             31 Atlanta Trac, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1833 Sade' Rowland                 13 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  3   2136 Ruby Roachford                   Newroc Rocke                
  4   2064 Marisa Mayfield               15 Mayfield-Mar                
  5   2440 Ameena Wimberly               12 Wimberly-Ame                
  6   2128 T'Sheila Mungo                24 Mungo-T'Shei                
 
Event 707  Men 800 Meter Run Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1501 Kadin McAllister              11 Adrenaline R, St            
  3   1905 Jonathan Holloway             17 Holloway-Jon                
  4   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             26 Parmar-Paul                 
  5   2278 Nico Seaton                   19 Seaton-Nico-                
  6   1768 Jeffery Gibson                27 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 708  Women 800 Meter Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               20 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2440 Ameena Wimberly               12 Wimberly-Ame                
  3   2071 Autumn McMullen               17 McMullen-Aut                
  4   1649 Jill Braley                   39 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 709  Men 1 Mile Run Open (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1943 Lynn Hackett Jr               23 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             26 Parmar-Paul                 
  3   1617 Joe Bardsley                  19 Bardsley-Joe                
  4   2444 Grant Dahlhauser              11 Woodstock Tr                
  5   1611 Jerry Stasulis                32 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2278 Nico Seaton                   19 Seaton-Nico-                
  7   1501 Kadin McAllister              11 Adrenaline R, St            
  8   1908 Peyton Howell                 16 Howell-Peyto                
 
Event 710  Women 1 Mile Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2071 Autumn McMullen               17 McMullen-Aut                
  2   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               20 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1764 Adeline Vettel                16 Emerging Eli, Wa            
  4   1641 Marlee Bowles                 13 Bowles-Marle                
 
Event 711  Men 3000 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1838 Calan Gizelbach               17 Gizelbach-Ca                
  2   1590 Benjamin LeBlanc              17 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1607 Justin Schmidt                36 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 712  Women 3000 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1649 Jill Braley                   39 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 716  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   2459 Jenea McCammon                   McCammon-Jenea              
 
Event 721  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2003 Chase Curtis                  11 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2000 Jordan Crawford               18 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   2013 Joshua Sleight                12 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1959 Carson Johnson                17 Johnson-Cars                
  5   1971 Thoreau Kilbourne             17 Kilbourne-Th                
 
Event 722  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2290 Brittany Sloan                10 Sloan-Britta                
  2   2460 Shaiel Jones                     Jones-Shaiel                
  3   2403 Jessica Heiser-Whatley        18 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  4   2404 Victoria Heiser-Whatley       18 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   2291 Caelin Sloan                  13 Sloan-Caelin                
  6   1563 Makaylah Edwards              11 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 731  Men High Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1573 Karl Urbano                      Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   2435 Ed'Ricus Williams             23 Williams-Ed'                
  3   1502 Sergio Alfaro                 21 Alfaro-Sergi                
 
Event 732  Women High Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2299 Niaya Smith                   18 Smith-Niaya-                
 
Event 733  Men Pole Vault Open (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2448 Ian Woody                     18 Woody-Ian-Un                
  2   2229 Cayden Rechsteiner               Rechsteiner-                
  3   2245 Jacob Miller                  10 Rocket Man P                
  4   2043 Paul Malquist                 26 Malquist-Pau                
  5   2197 Conner Jarrett                   Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   2413 James Wenk                    23 Wenk-James-U                
  7   1556 Hunter Arnold                 23 Arnold-Hunte                
 
Event 734  Women Pole Vault Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2199 Layla Keadle                  11 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2244 Randy Campbell                   Rocket Man P                
 
Event 735  Men Long Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1717 Jereme Faison                 17 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  2   1607 Justin Schmidt                36 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1886 Tyrone Harris                 33 Harris-Tyron                
  4   2277 Quentin Scott                 18 Scott-Quenti                
 
Event 736  Women Long Jump Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
  2   1991 Jasmin Leach                  21 Leach-Jasmin                
  3   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               24 Sokunbi-Olam                
  4   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
  5   2323 Bianca Stuart                 29 Stuart-Bianc                
 
Event 737  Men Triple Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1722 Patrick Harris                18 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   2277 Quentin Scott                 18 Scott-Quenti                
  3   1666 Kaishaun Cathey               23 Cathey-Kaish                
  4   1781 Eyetan Etiwe                  19 Etiwe-Eyetan                
 
Event 738  Women Triple Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1710 Brianna Frazier               25 Dominion Tra, Ja            
 
Event 739  Men Shot Put Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1899 Ashinia Miller                24 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
  2   1967 Nick Kennedy                  19 Kennedy-Nick                
 
Event 740  Women Shot Put Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2135 Melita Roachford                 Newroc Rocke                
  2   1586 Tanisha Hadley                34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2429 Grace Whissell                17 Whissell-Gra                
  4   1599 Lacey Phillips                31 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1900 Neely Rogan                   12 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
 
Event 741  Men Weight Throw Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1967 Nick Kennedy                  19 Kennedy-Nick                
 
Event 742  Women Weight Throw Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1586 Tanisha Hadley                34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2160 Latifah Godfrey                  Peach State, Fay            
  3   1599 Lacey Phillips                31 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 801  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (5)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2406 Billy Washington              36 Washington-B                
  3   1658 richard brown                 37 brown-richar                
  4   1662 Sean Burnett                  36 Burnett-Sean                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              22 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1715 Durran Dunn                   36 Dunn-Durran-                
 
Event 803  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (6)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2248 Carlos Ross                   37 Ross-Carlos-                
  2   1715 Durran Dunn                   36 Dunn-Durran-                
  3   1839 Jamar Glenn                   37 Glenn-Jamar-                
  4   1856 Daryl Green                   31 Green-Daryl-                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              22 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1662 Sean Burnett                  36 Burnett-Sean                
 
Event 805  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1856 Daryl Green                   31 Green-Daryl-                
 
Event 809  Men 1 Mile Run Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1705 Doug Doblar                   37 Doblar-Doug-                
 
Event 831  Men High Jump Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2406 Billy Washington              36 Washington-B                
 
Event 833  Men Pole Vault Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2275 Michael Schultz               37 Schultz-Mich                
 
Event 840  Women Shot Put Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1606 Brigid Scarbrough             36 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2155 Nevado Paul                   42 Paul-Nevado-                
  2   2432 Jim Wiley                     54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  3   2378 Arthur Titus                  48 Titus-Arthur                
  4   2380 Jassiel Torres                40 Torres-Jassi                
  5   1883 Brian Hankerson               58 Hankerson-Br                
  6   2297 Larry Smith                   70 Smith-Larry-                
  7   1585 Calvin Goodman                57 Atlanta Trac, At            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1582 LanceLot Evans                56 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1589 Michael Johnson               51 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1604 Paul Sabree                   58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2397 Karnell Vickers               50 Vickers-Karn                
  5   1962 Thomas Jones                  64 Jones-Thomas                
  6   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            54 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  7   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 902  Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1601 Carol Rhodes                  69 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2069 Emmanuelle Mcgowan            49 Mcgowan-Emma                
  4   1627 Raquel Bethel                 47 Bethel-Raque                
  5   2131 Toccata Murphy                48 Murphy-Tocca                
  6   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         45 Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2297 Larry Smith                   70 Smith-Larry-                
  5   2378 Arthur Titus                  48 Titus-Arthur                
  6   1962 Thomas Jones                  64 Jones-Thomas                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1955 David Jackson                 45 Jackson-Davi                
  3   1582 LanceLot Evans                56 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            54 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  5   2397 Karnell Vickers               50 Vickers-Karn                
  6   1657 Paul Brown                    55 Brown-Paul-U                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1585 Calvin Goodman                57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2155 Nevado Paul                   42 Paul-Nevado-                
  4   2432 Jim Wiley                     54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  5   2380 Jassiel Torres                40 Torres-Jassi                
  6   1604 Paul Sabree                   58 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 904  Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1574 Susan Aderhold                70 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         45 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2131 Toccata Murphy                48 Murphy-Tocca                
  5   2069 Emmanuelle Mcgowan            49 Mcgowan-Emma                
  6   1627 Raquel Bethel                 47 Bethel-Raque                
 
Event 905  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2432 Jim Wiley                     54 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  3   1612 Curtis Walker                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1896 David Henry Jr                48 Henry Jr-Dav                
  6   2454 William Yelverton             57 Yelverton-Wi                
 
Event 906  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1897 Lesley Hinz                   59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  6   1574 Susan Aderhold                70 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 907  Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1613 Morris Williams               73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1906 Alex Holmgren                 43 Holmgren-Ale                
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1594 Maurice McDonald              77 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   1603 Almir Rosa Jr                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   2379 Jack Todd                     65 Todd-Jack-Un                
 
Event 908  Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1587 Dianna Hinton                 60 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  3   1897 Lesley Hinz                   59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  4   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1602 Mary Richards                 63 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 909  Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1716 Gary Dworkin                  60 Dworkin-Gary                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1598 Charlie Patterson             75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1593 David Matherne                53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1575 Sam Benedict                  71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2379 Jack Todd                     65 Todd-Jack-Un                
  7   2146 Chip Owens                    50 Owens-Chip-U                
  8   1836 David Gierlak                 54 Gierlak-Davi                
  9   1691 Douglas Cross                 49 Cross-Dougla                
 
Event 910  Women 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   59 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   1976 Tina Klein                    52 Klein-Tina-U                
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2129 Amy Murphy                    45 Murphy-Amy-U                
  6   1689 Wendy Cope                    49 Cope-Wendy-U                
  7   1602 Mary Richards                 63 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1858 Hiroko Guarnieri              42 Guarnieri-Hi                
 
Event 911  Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1575 Sam Benedict                  71 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1581 Jeffery Dundas Sr             59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             75 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1716 Gary Dworkin                  60 Dworkin-Gary                
  6   1691 Douglas Cross                 49 Cross-Dougla                
  7   1576 Rob Blaszkiewicz              53 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 912  Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1592 Maureen Martin                55 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               55 De luna-Mari                
  3   2129 Amy Murphy                    45 Murphy-Amy-U                
  4   1689 Wendy Cope                    49 Cope-Wendy-U                
  5   1976 Tina Klein                    52 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   1506 Michelle Allen                54 Allen-Michel                
  7   1783 Christina Evans               50 Evans-Christ                
 
Event 921  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1580 Joel Dubow                    74 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1595 Alan Moore                    72 Atlanta Trac                
  3   2442 Larry Woods                   72 Woods-Larry-                
  4   2405 Ian Whatley                   58 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   1583 Robert Fowler                 69 Atlanta Trac                
  6   2243 Lynn Robinson                 63 Robinson-Lyn                
 
Event 922  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Trenice Mullis Dubow          64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               55 De luna-Mari                
  3   1587 Dianna Hinton                 60 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 931  Men High Jump Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1605 James Sauers                  69 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2400 Kurt Wachtman                 64 Wachtman-Kur                
 
Event 932  Women High Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1601 Carol Rhodes                  69 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1577 Clovis Clark                  62 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1597 Terry Ozell                   64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1600 Catherine Radle               74 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       57 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 933  Men Pole Vault Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2412 James Wenk                    66 Wenk-James-U                
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2347 James Thompson                63 Thompson-Jam                
  4   2133 Eric Negley                   57 Negley-Eric-                
  5   1609 John Sloan                    78 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2250 Steven Rowe                   50 Rowe-Steven-                
  7   1903 Cook Holliday                 75 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 934  Women Pole Vault Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1600 Catherine Radle               74 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2192 Dawn Behr-Ventura             53 Pole Vault A                
 
Event 935  Men Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Brian Hankerson               58 Hankerson-Br                
 
Event 936  Women Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       57 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 937  Men Triple Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1841 Joel Gould                    47 Gould-Joel-U                
  2   1883 Brian Hankerson               58 Hankerson-Br                
  3   1609 John Sloan                    78 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 73 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1903 Cook Holliday                 75 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 938  Women Triple Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 939  Men Shot Put Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  61 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1589 Michael Johnson               51 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 59 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 940  Women Shot Put Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 941  Men Weight Throw Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  61 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1609 John Sloan                    78 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 942  Women Weight Throw Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  62 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 997  Men 1 Mile Run Atlanta TC (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2087 Alex Trotter                     Middle Georg, Wa            
  2   2063 David Matherne                53 Matherne-Dav, At            
  3   2041 Robert Mallis Jr              14 Mallis Jr-Ro                
  4   1630 Edward Blaha                  14 Blaha-Edward                
  5   1631 George Blaha                  14 Blaha-George                
 
Event 999  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (1)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Real Training                                                
     1) #2227 Cody Warren 17            2) #2221 Jake Dorn 16             
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 16              4) #2219 Kylie Baudino 18