Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2018 04:40 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School (100)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1681 Avery Reese                   00 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  2   1936 Shichen Wang                  00 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   2224 Frank Nash III                99 Real Trainin, He            
  4   1534 Alan Alvarez Jr               00 Alvarez Jr-A                
  5   1851 Noah Stallworth               01 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1803 Justin Johnson                00 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
  7   1660 Chad Bryant                   03 Bryant-Chad-                
  8   1956 Kelvin Jackson                02 Jackson-Kelv                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1830 Dontavious Spearman           01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   1966 Justus Joseph                 03 Joseph-Justu                
  3   2316 Brandon Booker                00 St John's Co                
  4   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  01 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1644 Marcellus Boykin              00 Boykin-Marce                
  6   2392 Tyler Jacobs                     University S, Na            
  7   2303 Dylan Spears                  99 Spears-Dylan                
  8   1878 Anari Kelly                   98 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2383 Amare Biggers                 02 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1945 Brysen Holden                 02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1771 Markevus Jackson              03 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2390 Gabriel Faulcon                  University S, Na            
  5   1846 Junias Holmes Jr              00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              02 Handz Down T, Co            
  7   1571 Tyler Pugh                    03 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1879 Eddie Staley                  03 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2247 Ephraim Rolingson             04 Rolingson-Ep                
  2   2046 Dawson Ellington              01 Marietta Tra, ke            
  3   1942 Terrence Gragg II             00 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            00 Abdul-Mateen                
  5   1823 Jordan Barrow                 01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  6   2393 Daniel Lutes                     University S, Na            
  7   2259 Patrick Keane                 01 Rss Athletic, Du            
  8    944 Jakobe Brown                  03 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2344 John Sims                     00 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2142 Josh Odom                     01 Odom-Josh-Un                
  4   1819 Kingston George               00 George-Kings                
  5   1793 Zion Gordon                   01 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
  7   2220 Reece Bundy                   01 Real Trainin, He            
  8   2132 Remington Adams               03 Need 4 Speed                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2314 Kayuan Teal                   01 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1765 Christopher Brown             00 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2121 Joseph Stevens                   Motor City T, De            
  5   1954 Zuri Wilson                   99 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   2310 Nile Polk                     01 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   2254 Logan Engeseth                99 Rss Athletic, Du            
  8   2450 Kevin Yang                    01 Yang-Kevin-U                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2266 David Thrower                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  2   1828 Jonovan Lowe                     Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2465 Iven Dayton                   02 Dayton-Iven                 
  4   1790 Devin Cadena                  99 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1667 Lejond Cavazos                01 Cavazos-Lejo                
  6   2058 Myles Marshall                00 Marshall-Myl                
  7   1825 Jayden Carter                 00 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   1914 Aidan McDuffie                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1829 Chaise Scott                  01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   1853 Lunden Trotter                00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  3   2122 Phillip Stewart                  Motor City T, De            
  4   3000 Eric Allen                       i5 Elite                    
  5   2076 Rodney Cannon                 00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2307 Blake Gilmore                 01 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   1661 Spencer Bryant                03 Bryant-Spenc                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1985 J'Von Linebarger              03 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1824 Jaden Carter                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   1725 Eric Edwards Jr               00 Edwards Jr-E                
  5   1965 Zachary Jones                 99 Jones-Zachar                
  6   2326 Brandon Chamblee                 Success Acad, Ne            
  7   2414 Isaiah Greene                 00 West Side, Newar            
  8   1699 Jimmy Davis                   02 Davis-Jimmy-                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2260 Cedric Keller                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1690 Chase Burr                    01 Creekview Yo, Ca            
  4   2078 Cortez Cunningham             00 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   2308 Joseph Laster III             00 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2391 Elijah Hong                      University S, Na            
  7   1655 Emmanuel Bromfield            01 Bromfield-Em                
  8   1625 Terry Berdin                     Berdin-Terry                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1566 Warren Harrison               02 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1925 Charles Marelid                  Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1887 Devan Hart                    01 Middle Georg                
  4   2396 Jp Vaught                     00 Vaught-Jp-Un                
  5   1626 Terry Berdin                  99 Berdin-Terry                
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                01 Muhammad-Han                
  7   2312 Cameron Smith                    Sprint Athle, At            
  8   1543 Xavius Mitchell               99 Arabia Mount, GA            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1951 Christopher Parker            03 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1928 Jesse Percy                   99 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1712 Kyle Drayton                  00 Drayton-Kyle                
  4   1766 Kesean Brown                  02 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2053 Kuunemuebari Mini             99 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   2325 Steve Calderon                   Success Acad, Ne            
  7   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             01 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   2333 Taequon Overton                  Success Acad, Ne            
  2   1983 Grandon Jones                 00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1795 Cameron Harris                01 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   1990 Gatlin Lawson                 01 Lawson-Gatli                
  5   2080 Cobey Hall                    00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2305 Joshua Browning               99 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   2298 Mateen Smith                  02 Smith-Mateen                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School (108)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1643 Faith Boyington               00 Boyington-Fa                
  2   1708 Grace Schumacher                 Dominion Chr                
  3   2267 Macy White                    01 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2086 Shaianne Sipsey                  Middle Georg, Wa            
  5   1784 Nilaja Florence               00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2258 Denise Issah                  00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   2045 Hannah Chukwura               00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  8   2262 Hailey Mason                  01 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1727 Zakiya Andrews                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1743 Roselynn Kamara                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2436 Jahasia Williams              00 Williams-Jah                
  4   1855 Ava Young                        Gr_track Clu, Do            
  5   2187 Ani Wells                     01 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   1568 Morgan Manley                 02 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1753 Naomi Omomah                  01 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   1638 Sa'Niya Levingston            03 Blue Lightni, Co            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1982 Makayla Hernandez             01 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1645 Kendall Green                 02 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   1561 Kennedie Carithers            01 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1767 Tamari Davis                  03 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1786 Jayda Parsons                 01 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2292 Attallah Smith                99 Smith-Attall                
  7   1826 Madison Hale                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1741 Tia Joseph                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2313 Nyah Snyder                   01 Sprint Athle, At            
  3   2457 Lauren Euler                  02 Euler-Lauren                
  4   1915 Hope Igbinoghene              01 Igbinoghene-                
  5   1785 Seqouya Hunter                00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   2130 Baylie Murphy                 02 Murphy-Bayli                
  7   2228 Kaya Wick                     01 Real Trainin, He            
  8   1675 Taylor Viker                  00 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1541 Ravyn Jackson                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   1680 Kamiya Lee                    03 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   2139 Synclair Savage               02 North Cobb C, GA            
  4   1873 Carleah Johnson                  Hampton                     
  5   1974 Sierra King                   95 King-Sierra-                
  6   1817 Rikia Stafford                   Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  7   1882 Jasmyn Wastington             00 Handz Down T, Co            
  8   2183 Elizabeth Weems                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1760 Danielle Rochester            00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1809 Tia Jones                     00 Full Throttl, at            
  5   2022 Kennedy Lewis                 00 Lewis-Kenned                
  6   2044 Zoe Adams                     03 Marietta Tra, ke            
  7   2252 Jaden Alexis                  02 Rss Athletic, Du            
  8   2090 Zoie Brown                    03 Middle Georg, Ce            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1940 Jaelah Eargle                 01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           00 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   1791 Lauren Cox                    01 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2004 Vivette Green                 99 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2025 Ajee Frazier                  99 Lightning Sp, La            
  6   2387 Ashlee Reed                   00 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   2328 Talese Evans                  02 Success Acad, Ne            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1749 Christa Mathieu                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1910 Kyndall Hudson                01 Hudson-Kynda                
  3   1946 Aaliyah James                 01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1801 Taylor Watson                 00 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   2185 LaSarah Hargrove              01 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 02 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1714 Erica Duncan                  00 Duncan-Erica                
  8   2226 Sarah Newbauer                02 Real Trainin, He            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   01 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1679 Kalaya Lee                    03 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   2109 Riley Donaldson                  Motor City T, De            
  4   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 00 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1560 Nia Brown                     99 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            01 Lightning Sp, La            
  7   2096 Morgan Millikan               99 Millikan-Mor                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2171 Zyan Mathis                   03 Peak Perfoma, Po            
  2   2219 Kylie Baudino                 99 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2434 Daviona Williams              01 Williams-Dav                
  4   2304 Daloria Boone                 00 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   1735 Felicia Hewitt                02 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   2095 Remesha Williams              03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   2170 Kyla Johnson                  02 Peak Perfoma, Po            
  8   2026 Skye Gross                    01 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1918 Jiya Deepak                   03 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   2332 Tyra King                        Success Acad, Ne            
  3   1952 Kyleeyah Whitehead            01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1972 Semira Killebrew              01 Killebrew-Se                
  5   2032 Kira Yamini                   00 Lightning Sp, La            
  6   2263 Madison Maxell                00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   1930 Victoria Richards             01 Img Academy, Bra            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   2068 Zionna McGirt                 00 McGirt-Zionn                
  2   1673 Madison Sims                  01 Chattanooga, Cha            
  3   1553 Mya Willingham                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  4   1558 Amira Askew                   01 Askew-Amira-                
  5   1944 Kimberly Harris               02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1669 Kimbra Dunning                01 Chattanooga, Cha            
  7   2306 Trinity Franklin              02 Sprint Athle, At            
  8   2261 Chelsea Mason                 03 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1748 Madison Marshall                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1629 ChaNel Bishop                 01 Bishop-ChaNe                
  3   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   02 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   1872 Jordan Hardy                  03 Hampton                     
  5   1620 Jadaja Baxter                 02 Baxter-Jadaj                
  6   2377 Brianna Tillman               01 Tillman-Bria                
  7   1713 Sonali Anderson               00 Drive Phase, Fay            
  8   2286 kennedy simmons               01 simmons-kenn                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   1176 Paige Rainey                  03 Middle Georg                
  2   1929 Yu Jie Qin                    03 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1919 Gabriela Garza                00 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1867 Eleyah Armstrong              02 Hampton, Hampton            
  5   1871 Spirit Cooper                 03 Hampton                     
  6   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2273 Rachael Sarelius              00 Sarelius-Rac                
  8   1742 Lucine Kamara                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (119)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2333 Taequon Overton                  Success Acad, Ne            
  2   1530 Jaden Slocum                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2303 Dylan Spears                  99 Spears-Dylan                
  4   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  5   1723 JaVaughn Moore                00 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                01 Muhammad-Han                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2247 Ephraim Rolingson             04 Rolingson-Ep                
  2   1661 Spencer Bryant                03 Bryant-Spenc                
  3   1939 Brandon Castro                02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1819 Kingston George               00 George-Kings                
  5   1626 Terry Berdin                  99 Berdin-Terry                
  6   1963 Trenton Jones                 02 Jones-Trento                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1927 Richard Peppers               03 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   2030 Malcolm Walkes                02 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1516 Joshua Flynn                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   1640 Trevor Bone                   01 Bone-Trevor-                
  5   2079 James Flournoy                00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1518 Preston Jackson                  Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    944 Jakobe Brown                  03 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   2220 Reece Bundy                   01 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              02 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   1803 Justin Johnson                00 Flight400 Tr, Tu            
  5   2121 Joseph Stevens                   Motor City T, De            
  6   1539 D'Anthony Garrett                Arabia Mount, GA            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2172 Michael Benton, Jr.              Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1824 Jaden Carter                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   1979 Narada Adams Jr               00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5   1823 Jordan Barrow                 01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  6   1513 Kent Cherry                      Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1956 Kelvin Jackson                02 Jackson-Kelv                
  2   1985 J'Von Linebarger              03 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1925 Charles Marelid                  Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1546 Chaise Scott                     Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1887 Devan Hart                    01 Middle Georg                
  6   2056 Jarel Terry                   01 Marietta Tra, ke            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1712 Kyle Drayton                  00 Drayton-Kyle                
  2   2227 Cody Warren                   00 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2260 Cedric Keller                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  01 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1644 Marcellus Boykin              00 Boykin-Marce                
  6   1664 Devin Campbell                99 Campbell-Dev                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2343 Joshua Gray                   02 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1878 Anari Kelly                   98 Handz Down T, Co            
  3   2390 Gabriel Faulcon                  University S, Na            
  4   2298 Mateen Smith                  02 Smith-Mateen                
  5   2316 Brandon Booker                00 St John's Co                
  6   2053 Kuunemuebari Mini             99 Marietta Tra, ke            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1706 Justin Jewell                    Dominion Chr                
  2   1655 Emmanuel Bromfield            01 Bromfield-Em                
  3   1828 Jonovan Lowe                     Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   2181 Chris Rogers, Jr                 Pebblebrook, Mab            
  5   1942 Terrence Gragg II             00 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1851 Noah Stallworth               01 Gr_track Clu, Do            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1913 Anthony Harrod                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1718 Curtis Scott                  03 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   1774 Jacoby Smith                     Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2393 Daniel Lutes                     University S, Na            
  5   2112 Donnie James                  00 Motor City T, De            
  6   2076 Rodney Cannon                 00 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1521 Austin Joyner                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  2   2083 Youssouf Sidibe               02 Michigan All                
  3   2274 Drew Sawyers                  99 Sawyers-Drew                
  4   2315 Justin Wilborn                02 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2264 Andrew Robinson               01 Rss Athletic, Du            
  6   1773 Malachi Shannon               02 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1720 Tyler Hallum                  03 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1524 Dylan Merrell                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2384 Michael Brock                 01 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   2080 Cobey Hall                    00 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1912 Ashton Allen                  02 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   2122 Phillip Stewart                  Motor City T, De            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   2344 John Sims                     00 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1778 Manuel Remes III              99 Epic Athleti                
  4   2046 Dawson Ellington              01 Marietta Tra, ke            
  5   1625 Terry Berdin                     Berdin-Terry                
  6   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2251 Samir Rowser                  02 Rowser-Samir                
  2   1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  3   1571 Tyler Pugh                    03 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1983 Grandon Jones                 00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5   1840 Elija Godwin                  99 Godwin-Elija                
  6   1660 Chad Bryant                   03 Bryant-Chad-                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   2217 Cole Quidley                  02 Quidley-Cole                
  2   1830 Dontavious Spearman           01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             01 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma           00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  5   2119 Dwight Smith                     Motor City T, De            
  6   1965 Zachary Jones                 99 Jones-Zachar                
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   1879 Eddie Staley                  03 Handz Down T, Co            
  2   1829 Chaise Scott                  01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   2215 Victor popescu                01 popescu-Vict                
  4   2077 Christopher Chuparkoff        01 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1534 Alan Alvarez Jr               00 Alvarez Jr-A                
  6   1954 Zuri Wilson                   99 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   2465 Iven Dayton                   02 Dayton-Iven                 
  2   2184 Derun Williams                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   2330 Jayden Jenkins                03 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1780 Cameron Sturdivant            00 Epic Athleti                
  5   1990 Gatlin Lawson                 01 Lawson-Gatli                
  6   1966 Justus Joseph                 03 Joseph-Justu                
Heat 18  Prelims
  1   1681 Avery Reese                   00 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            00 Abdul-Mateen                
  4   2326 Brandon Chamblee                 Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2078 Cortez Cunningham             00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1672 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, Cha            
Heat 19  Prelims
  1   1914 Aidan McDuffie                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   2221 Jake Dorn                     02 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1945 Brysen Holden                 02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2325 Steve Calderon                   Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2414 Isaiah Greene                 00 West Side, Newar            
  6   1771 Markevus Jackson              03 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 20  Prelims
  2   2391 Elijah Hong                      University S, Na            
  3   1825 Jayden Carter                 00 Georgia Elit, Li            
  4   1765 Christopher Brown             00 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2396 Jp Vaught                     00 Vaught-Jp-Un                
  6   2407 Isaiah Washington             01 Washington-I                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (124)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1826 Madison Hale                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  2   2054 Lauren Powell                 00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  3   1931 Tyler Schiappa                99 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1714 Erica Duncan                  00 Duncan-Erica                
  5   2309 Meagan Lynch                  99 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   1794 Anna Hall                     01 FK Elite, Denver            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1541 Ravyn Jackson                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2130 Baylie Murphy                 02 Murphy-Bayli                
  3   1982 Makayla Hernandez             01 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1910 Kyndall Hudson                01 Hudson-Kynda                
  5   1620 Jadaja Baxter                 02 Baxter-Jadaj                
  6   2025 Ajee Frazier                  99 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1736 Takiya Jackson                00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2331 Tahira Jessop                 02 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   1981 Jazmyne Greene                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   2139 Synclair Savage               02 North Cobb C, GA            
  5   2086 Shaianne Sipsey                  Middle Georg, Wa            
  6   1695 Darci Khan                    00 D.C. Express, De            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1749 Christa Mathieu                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1510 Kendall Brown                    Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            01 Lightning Sp, La            
  4   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1784 Nilaja Florence               00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1786 Jayda Parsons                 01 Exchange Zon, Ma            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1535 Samaria Allen                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2090 Zoie Brown                    03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  3   1832 Zoe' Jordan                   00 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1560 Nia Brown                     99 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1972 Semira Killebrew              01 Killebrew-Se                
  6   2222 Lauren Gale                   00 Real Trainin, He            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2468 Leighan Williams                 Jackrabbit T                
  2   1659 DeMya Bryan                   01 Bryan-DeMya-                
  3   1508 Aliana Aris                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   2267 Macy White                    01 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1767 Tamari Davis                  03 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1747 Illyana Logan                 00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1636 Keliy Haynes                  03 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   2328 Talese Evans                  02 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2336 Isi Solomon                      Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1711 Saintvil Dominique            02 Dominique-Sa                
  6   1760 Danielle Rochester            00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1727 Zakiya Andrews                   Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1713 Sonali Anderson               00 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   2318 Aneisha Moore                 00 St John's Co                
  4   1756 Celita Pope                   00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1867 Eleyah Armstrong              02 Hampton, Hampton            
  6   1866 Nijae Aklin                      Hampton                     
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   01 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1975 Karen Kirunda                 01 Kirunda-Kare                
  3   2044 Zoe Adams                     03 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1834 Brittany Trawick              00 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  5   1785 Seqouya Hunter                00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1871 Spirit Cooper                 03 Hampton                     
Heat 10  Prelims
  2   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1675 Taylor Viker                  00 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  4   1693 Jaydan Bryant                 01 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2004 Vivette Green                 99 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   02 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1553 Mya Willingham                   Arabia Mount, GA            
  2   2273 Rachael Sarelius              00 Sarelius-Rac                
  3   2292 Attallah Smith                99 Smith-Attall                
  4   2434 Daviona Williams              01 Williams-Dav                
  5   2457 Lauren Euler                  02 Euler-Lauren                
  6   1876 Mallory Haney                 02 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1741 Tia Joseph                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1637 Makala Lee                    02 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   2345 Taylor Viker                  00 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  4   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 02 Middle Georg, Ce            
  5   2304 Daloria Boone                 00 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2096 Morgan Millikan               99 Millikan-Mor                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1758 Arian Reid                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1941 Nekaybaw Evans                01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1525 Jayla Mobley                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2103 Janae Barksdale               01 Motor City T, De            
  6   1668 Alayah Dozier                 02 Chattanooga, Cha            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2226 Sarah Newbauer                02 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1750 Dymond McCormick                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1629 ChaNel Bishop                 01 Bishop-ChaNe                
  4   1946 Aaliyah James                 01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1915 Hope Igbinoghene              01 Igbinoghene-                
  6   2022 Kennedy Lewis                 00 Lewis-Kenned                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   1638 Sa'Niya Levingston            03 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1738 Maya Johnson                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2026 Skye Gross                    01 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   2116 Aasia Laurencin                  Motor City T, De            
  6   1558 Amira Askew                   01 Askew-Amira-                
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   2092 Nyla Smith                    03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  2   2028 Sydney Mitchell               02 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   2332 Tyra King                        Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1918 Jiya Deepak                   03 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   2185 LaSarah Hargrove              01 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   1696 Faith McDowell                01 D.C. Express, De            
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   1759 Mya Richards                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2068 Zionna McGirt                 00 McGirt-Zionn                
  3   1753 Naomi Omomah                  01 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2190 Katie Phillips                00 Phillips-Kat                
  5   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 99 Handz Down T, Co            
  6   2171 Zyan Mathis                   03 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 18  Prelims
  1   1762 Tyler Tilmon                  01 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1743 Roselynn Kamara                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1810 Nyla Fuqua                    99 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
  4   2032 Kira Yamini                   00 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   1952 Kyleeyah Whitehead            01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1801 Taylor Watson                 00 FK Elite, Denver            
Heat 19  Prelims
  1   1755 Princesse Owona                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2228 Kaya Wick                     01 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1673 Madison Sims                  01 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   2214 Tyra Poole                    00 Poole-Tyra-U                
  5   1787 Tamiya Roberts                00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1735 Felicia Hewitt                02 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 20  Prelims
  1   1742 Lucine Kamara                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1729 Kayla Clark                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2324 Ronne Bailey                  02 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2109 Riley Donaldson                  Motor City T, De            
  5   1934 Alicia Thomas                 00 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   1873 Carleah Johnson                  Hampton                     
Heat 21  Prelims
  1   1748 Madison Marshall                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1940 Jaelah Eargle                 01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1791 Lauren Cox                    01 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2377 Brianna Tillman               01 Tillman-Bria                
  5   2187 Ani Wells                     01 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  6   2170 Kyla Johnson                  02 Peak Perfoma, Po            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run High School (92)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2132 Remington Adams               03 Need 4 Speed                
  2   1986 Keshawn Thompson              99 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   2384 Michael Brock                 01 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   2231 Grant Reigard                 00 Reigard-Gran                
  5   1854 Alex Young                    99 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1529 Robbie Ruppel                    Alpharetta, Alph            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1820 David Roachford               01 Georgia Conn, Du            
  2   1718 Curtis Scott                  03 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   2080 Cobey Hall                    00 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   2260 Cedric Keller                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1677 Caden Ciul                    99 Ciul-Caden-U                
  6   2312 Cameron Smith                    Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1564 Kevin Haley Jr                01 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   2180 Marlow Roberson                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2310 Nile Polk                     01 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   2078 Cortez Cunningham             00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   1635 Michael Gizzi                 03 Blue Lightni, Co            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1914 Aidan McDuffie                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   2221 Jake Dorn                     02 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1778 Manuel Remes III              99 Epic Athleti                
  4   1531 Evan Vivio                       Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1963 Trenton Jones                 02 Jones-Trento                
  6   2389 Jordyn Turner                    Turner-Jordy                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1847 Aaron Hughes                  99 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  2   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1706 Justin Jewell                    Dominion Chr                
  4   2335 Angel Ravelo                     Success Acad, Ne            
  5   2123 Jacob Williams                01 Motor City T, De            
  6   1921 Michael Harris                00 Img Academy, Bra            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1190 Dante Brazley Jr              03 New Era Trac, Hi            
  2   2327 Daniel Charles                   Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2082 Jaylen Lewis                  01 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   1789 Mason Anthony                 01 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1979 Narada Adams Jr               00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   2235 Cameron Hudson                00 Richmond Gol, Ri            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2178 Amari MacGregor                  Pebblebrook, Mab            
  2   2030 Malcolm Walkes                02 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1939 Brandon Castro                02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   2227 Cody Warren                   00 Real Trainin, He            
  5   2077 Christopher Chuparkoff        01 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2294 Davis Smith                   00 Smith-Davis-                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2343 Joshua Gray                   02 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1779 D'Mahri Robinson              00 Epic Athleti                
  3   1774 Jacoby Smith                     Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1954 Zuri Wilson                   99 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1570 Cameron Price                 99 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   2076 Rodney Cannon                 00 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   2407 Isaiah Washington             01 Washington-I                
  2   2383 Amare Biggers                 02 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1559 Aaron Brebnor                 03 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1780 Cameron Sturdivant            00 Epic Athleti                
  5   2234 Christopher Cobbin            01 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  6   1686 Timothy DeVore                00 Need 4 Speed                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2255 Patrick Faust                 03 Rss Athletic, Du            
  2   2005 Nate Grimes                   02 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1527 Reggie Nolan                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  4   2315 Justin Wilborn                02 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma           00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  6   1771 Markevus Jackson              03 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1913 Anthony Harrod                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1951 Christopher Parker            03 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1777 Micah Moss                    00 Epic Athleti                
  4   1664 Devin Campbell                99 Campbell-Dev                
  5   2056 Jarel Terry                   01 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6   2307 Blake Gilmore                 01 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 12  Prelims
  2   1922 Alessandro Jenny De Graca     01 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   2083 Youssouf Sidibe               02 Michigan All                
  4   2215 Victor popescu                01 popescu-Vict                
  5   2112 Donnie James                  00 Motor City T, De            
  6   2217 Cole Quidley                  02 Quidley-Cole                
Heat 13  Prelims
  2   2253 Jamal Clemons                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  3   2298 Mateen Smith                  02 Smith-Mateen                
  4   2254 Logan Engeseth                99 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   2079 James Flournoy                00 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   2127 Hanif Muhammad                01 Muhammad-Han                
Heat 14  Prelims
  2   1562 Tuari Claiborne               01 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3   2438 Tyson Williams                02 Williams-Tys                
  4   2271 Mohamed Salama                01 Salama-Moham                
  5   1859 Spencer Gudgel                99 Gudgel-Spenc                
  6   2314 Kayuan Teal                   01 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   1721 Tyson Hallum                  03 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1881 Jesjiah Stevenson             01 Handz Down T, Co            
  3   2385 John Frierson                 00 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   2266 David Thrower                 00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   2274 Drew Sawyers                  99 Sawyers-Drew                
  6   2259 Patrick Keane                 01 Rss Athletic, Du            
Heat 16  Prelims
  2   2330 Jayden Jenkins                03 Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2334 Amari Pinkett                    Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1545 Kelly Ramsey                     Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1912 Ashton Allen                  02 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1660 Chad Bryant                   03 Bryant-Chad-                
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run High School (99)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2292 Attallah Smith                99 Smith-Attall                
  2   1826 Madison Hale                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1673 Madison Sims                  01 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   1696 Faith McDowell                01 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2309 Meagan Lynch                  99 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2214 Tyra Poole                    00 Poole-Tyra-U                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1739 Brandalyn Jones                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2219 Kylie Baudino                 99 Real Trainin, He            
  3   2286 kennedy simmons               01 simmons-kenn                
  4   1680 Kamiya Lee                    03 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   2222 Lauren Gale                   00 Real Trainin, He            
  6   2437 Taviana Williams              02 Williams-Tav                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1804 Destinie Flinch               00 Flinch-Desti                
  2   2092 Nyla Smith                    03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  3   1756 Celita Pope                   00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2096 Morgan Millikan               99 Millikan-Mor                
  5   1876 Mallory Haney                 02 Handz Down T, Co            
  6   1868 Taylynn Blunt                    Hampton                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1736 Takiya Jackson                00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2031 Jennifer Woollery             04 Lightning Sp, La            
  3   1982 Makayla Hernandez             01 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   2118 Jada Roundtree                03 Motor City T, De            
  6   2171 Zyan Mathis                   03 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1697 Nykima Reese                  01 D.C. Express, De            
  3   1822 Ruby Roachford                99 Georgia Conn, Du            
  4   2458 Calise Hardy                  01 Hardy-Calise                
  5   2288 Shaianne Sipsey               00 Sipsey-Shaia                
  6   2170 Kyla Johnson                  02 Peak Perfoma, Po            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   2401 Madigan Wallace               02 Wallace-Madi                
  3   2029 Taylor Simmons                03 Lightning Sp, La            
  4   1711 Saintvil Dominique            02 Dominique-Sa                
  5   1944 Kimberly Harris               02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1875 Jaylin Rice                   02 Hampton                     
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1802 Brianna Flake                 03 Flake-Briann                
  2   1694 Madison Gordon                02 D.C. Express, De            
  3   2331 Tahira Jessop                 02 Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1870 Telina Bunch                     Hampton                     
  5   2156 Nicole Payne                  01 Payne-Nicole                
  6   1645 Kendall Green                 02 Boys & Girls, Do            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1738 Maya Johnson                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1709 Miller White                     Dominion Chr                
  3   2377 Brianna Tillman               01 Tillman-Bria                
  4   2066 Brannesha McBride             01 McBride-Bran                
  5   1568 Morgan Manley                 02 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   2081 Lauryn Hunt                   02 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1755 Princesse Owona                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1637 Makala Lee                    02 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   2336 Isi Solomon                      Success Acad, Ne            
  4   1874 Faith Mcmillan                   Hampton                     
  5   1647 Mekenze Kelley                03 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   2025 Ajee Frazier                  99 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2054 Lauren Powell                 00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2   2411 Morgan Webb                   00 Webb-Morgan-                
  3   1981 Jazmyne Greene                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1693 Jaydan Bryant                 01 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2447 Brynne Sumner                    Woodstock Tr, Wo            
  6   2032 Kira Yamini                   00 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1729 Kayla Clark                      Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2182 Selena Shipp                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   2256 Meg Fennelly                     Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   1949 Kendall McDaniel              02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1668 Alayah Dozier                 02 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   2313 Nyah Snyder                   01 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   2428 Maddie Wheatly                02 Wheatly-Madd                
  2   2174 Kamaria Bryant                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  3   1845 Emily Fredette                01 Gr_track Clu                
  4   1747 Illyana Logan                 00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1525 Jayla Mobley                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   1882 Jasmyn Wastington             00 Handz Down T, Co            
Heat 13  Prelims
  2   2337 Habiba Tawfiq                    Success Acad, Ne            
  3   2045 Hannah Chukwura               00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   2190 Katie Phillips                00 Phillips-Kat                
  5   1787 Tamiya Roberts                00 Exchange Zon, Ma            
  6   1679 Kalaya Lee                    03 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 14  Prelims
  1   2028 Sydney Mitchell               02 Lightning Sp, La            
  2   1762 Tyler Tilmon                  01 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           00 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   2073 Shyneis Campo                 00 Memphis Must, Me            
  5   1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson         02 Hampton                     
  6   1910 Kyndall Hudson                01 Hudson-Kynda                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1   1758 Arian Reid                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1984 Kelsey LeFever                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1517 Jasmine Jackson                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2103 Janae Barksdale               01 Motor City T, De            
  6   2016 Jazzmin Taylor                02 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 16  Prelims
  1   1759 Mya Richards                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1750 Dymond McCormick                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2338 Djenebou Toure                   Success Acad, Ne            
  4   2387 Ashlee Reed                   00 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   2104 Miyah Brooks                  00 Motor City T, De            
  6   2439 Jada Wilson                   02 Wilson-Jada-                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1   1636 Keliy Haynes                  03 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   2306 Trinity Franklin              02 Sprint Athle, At            
  3   1852 Precious Stanton                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  4   2027 LaDaijahnae Miller            01 Lightning Sp, La            
  5   2097 Milan Ming                    02 Ming-Milan-U                
  6   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 99 Handz Down T, Co            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run High School (62)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1633 KeAndre Freeman               01 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1707 Riley Powell                     Dominion Chr                
  3   2409 Cameron Watson                02 Watson-Camer                
  4   1190 Dante Brazley Jr              03 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   2176 Chris Gitimu                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  6   1698 Riley Dabbs                   01 Dabbs-Riley-                
  7   2021 Dezmen Lewis                  00 Lewis-Dezmen                
  8   1554 Bill Archer                   02 Archer-Bill-                
  9   1933 Noah Snell                    00 Img Academy, Bra            
 10   1863 Monte Hahn                    99 Hahn-Monte-U                
 11   1805 Maximus Florence              01 Florence-Max                
 12   1509 William Ashe                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 13   2008 Kameron Jones                 01 Legacy Athle, Do            
 14   1523 Curtis McClleand                 Alpharetta, Alph            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1624 Kiefer Bell                   04 Bell-Kiefer-                
  2   1777 Micah Moss                    00 Epic Athleti                
  3   2030 Malcolm Walkes                02 Lightning Sp, La            
  4   1512 Robert Chappell                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1519 Arat Joanico                     Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   2255 Patrick Faust                 03 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  8   2388 Alex Trotter                  00 Trotter-Alex                
  9   1562 Tuari Claiborne               01 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 10   1634 Noah Gipson                   01 Blue Lightni, Co            
 11   1639 Peter Nelson-Broderick        00 Blue Lightni, Co            
 12   1779 D'Mahri Robinson              00 Epic Athleti                
 13   2007 Kelvin Jackson                02 Legacy Athle, Do            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1913 Anthony Harrod                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1857 John Griner                   00 Griner-John-                
  3   1986 Keshawn Thompson              99 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   2051 Caleb Johnson                 00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  5   1533 Erroll Williams                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   1885 Roy Harkins                   99 Harkins-Roy-                
  7   1989 Luke Lattin                   01 Lattin-Luke-                
  8   2384 Michael Brock                 01 Trial By Fir, Na            
  9   1884 Roy Harkins                   99 Harkins-Roy-                
 10   2346 Grant Thompson                02 Thompson-Gra                
 11   1640 Trevor Bone                   01 Bone-Trevor-                
 12   1831 John Griner                   00 Georgia Hors, Wa            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1977 John Klima                    99 Klima-John-U                
  2   2010 Austin Muse                   99 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   2235 Cameron Hudson                00 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  4   2272 Elias Sandifer                01 Sandifer-Eli                
  5   2019 Mehki Williams                99 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2115 Javonne Kirksey               01 Motor City T, De            
  7   1686 Timothy DeVore                00 Need 4 Speed                
  8   1905 Jonathan Holloway             00 Holloway-Jon                
  9   1904 Davis Holliday                98 Holliday-Dav                
 10   2385 John Frierson                 00 Trial By Fir, Na            
 11   1894 Andrew Hendry                 99 Hendry-Andre                
 12   1861 Nathaniel Blalock                GymTek Acade, Kn            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1907 Daniel Hossack                00 Hossack-Dani                
  2   1859 Spencer Gudgel                99 Gudgel-Spenc                
  3   2236 Christopher Wise              99 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  4   2394 Rukundo Uwimana               01 Uwimana-Ruku                
  5   1642 Myles Boyd                    00 Boyd-Myles-U                
  6   2234 Christopher Cobbin            01 Richmond Gol, Ri            
  7   2268 Wyatt Womack                     Rss Athletic, Du            
  8   1665 Zac Cantrell                  99 Cantrell-Zac                
  9   2040 Jake Maddox                   99 Maddox-Jake-                
 10   2018 Koi Williams                  99 Legacy Athle, Do            
 11   1654 HughL Brittenham              01 Brittenham-H                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1911 Julia Hustead                 03 Hustead-Juli                
  2   1739 Brandalyn Jones                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2241 Ruby Roachford                99 Roachford-Ru                
  4   1703 Virginia DeLuca               02 DeLuca-Virgi                
  5   1520 Alicia Johnson                   Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   2089 Courtney Allen                03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2225 Madison Newbauer              99 Real Trainin, He            
  9   2099 Olivia Moody                  02 Moody-Olivia                
 10   2029 Taylor Simmons                03 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   1892 Katherine Heckman             01 Heckman-Kath                
 12   1532 Kira Wiklund                     Alpharetta, Alph            
 13   1984 Kelsey LeFever                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1788 Elizabeth Farmer              03 Farmer-Eliza                
  2   1663 Juliette Butler               01 Butler-Julie                
  3   2052 Arianna Miller                00 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1507 Lamis Al-Wazani                  Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1920 Valeria Gimenez               00 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   2014 Alexandria Stevens            00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  7   1694 Madison Gordon                02 D.C. Express, De            
  8   2439 Jada Wilson                   02 Wilson-Jada-                
  9   1702 Camila Del Bosque             02 Del Bosque-C                
 10   2446 Avery Stiber                     Woodstock Tr, Wo            
 11   1932 Phoebe Serpell                00 Img Academy, Bra            
 12   1746 Yanet Leul                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1937 Ashley Irby                   01 Irby-Ashley-                
  2   1526 Lauren Nash                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  3   2049 Ani Henderson                 01 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   1845 Emily Fredette                01 Gr_track Clu                
  5   2002 Camryn Curtis                 03 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2233 Elizabeth Rice                00 Rice-Elizabe                
  7   1648 Mary Brady                    02 Brady-Mary-U                
  8   1547 Shani Simon                   03 Arabia Mount, GA            
  9   1522 Taylor Martin                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 10   2031 Jennifer Woollery             04 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   2033 Emily Little                  01 Little-Emily                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2113 Jayla Jones                   02 Motor City T, De            
  2   2111 Makayla Gates                 00 Motor City T, De            
  3   1996 Brenda Ayuk                   00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   2106 Dorriann Coleman              00 Motor City T, De            
  5   2141 Toi Williams                  00 Ntx Jackrabb, Pl            
  6   1632 Anna Marian Block             00 Block-Anna M                
  7   2001 Kennedy Crawford              02 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2401 Madigan Wallace               02 Wallace-Madi                
  9   2319 Alahna Sabbakhan              01 St John's Co                
 10   1685 Emoni Coleman                 01 Need 4 Speed                
 11   1772 Isabella Pawloski             02 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run High School (51)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1926 William Miller                00 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   1652 Parker Breedlove              01 Breedlove-Pa                
  3   2179 Kevin McDaniel                   Pebblebrook, Mab            
  4   2456 Christian Moss                   Moss-Christian              
  5   1555 Sim Archer                    00 Archer-Sim-U                
  6   2072 Andreis Campo                 03 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1698 Riley Dabbs                   01 Dabbs-Riley-                
  8   2388 Alex Trotter                  00 Trotter-Alex                
  9   2431 Benjamin Wiley                02 Wiley-Benjam                
 10   1805 Maximus Florence              01 Florence-Max                
 11   1913 Anthony Harrod                03 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 12   2283 John Shropshire               02 Shropshire-J                
 13   1528 Sean Rager                       Alpharetta, Alph            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2067 Colin McCann                  02 McCann-Colin                
  2   2284 Canaan Anderson                  Siegel, Murfrees            
  3   2270 Andrew Ryan                   01 Ryan-Andrew-                
  4   1676 Andrew Churchill              02 Churchill-An                
  5   1861 Nathaniel Blalock                GymTek Acade, Kn            
  6   1700 Luis De La Pena               99 De La Pena-L                
  7   1686 Timothy DeVore                00 Need 4 Speed                
  8   2394 Rukundo Uwimana               01 Uwimana-Ruku                
  9   2147 John Owens                    01 Owens-John-U                
 10   2055 Sullivan Shelton              03 Marietta Tra, ke            
 11   1895 Ethan Hennessey               00 Hennessey-Et                
 12   1639 Peter Nelson-Broderick        00 Blue Lightni, Co            
 13   1704 Charles DeWitt IV             01 DeWitt Iv-Ch                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2061 Dylan Mason                   00 Mason-Dylan-                
  3   2138 Rogan Norrell                 99 Norrell-Roga                
  4   1989 Luke Lattin                   01 Lattin-Luke-                
  5   2126 Max Mowrer                    02 Mowrer-Max-U                
  6   1806 Nicolas Fontova               01 Fontova-Nico                
  7   1838 Calan Gizelbach               00 Gizelbach-Ca                
  8   2153 Michael Patterson             02 Patterson-Mi                
  9   1973 Morris Kindler                00 Kindler-Morr                
 10   1894 Andrew Hendry                 99 Hendry-Andre                
 11   2107 Camerie Cooper                02 Motor City T, De            
 12   2346 Grant Thompson                02 Thompson-Gra                
 13   2189 Jordan Perez                  99 Perez-Jordan                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2272 Elias Sandifer                01 Sandifer-Eli                
  2   1977 John Klima                    99 Klima-John-U                
  3   1665 Zac Cantrell                  99 Cantrell-Zac                
  4   2433 Rowan Wiley                   00 Wiley-Rowan-                
  5   1957 Zane Jackson                  02 Jackson-Zane                
  6   1654 HughL Brittenham              01 Brittenham-H                
  7   2010 Austin Muse                   99 Legacy Athle, Do            
  8   2246 adan rodriguez                00 rodriguez-ad                
  9   2019 Mehki Williams                99 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   2285 Dawson Reed                      Siegel, Murfrees            
 11   1904 Davis Holliday                98 Holliday-Dav                
 12   2018 Koi Williams                  99 Legacy Athle, Do            
 13   2398 Jack Voss                     01 Voss-Jack-Un                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run High School (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1902 Coco Holliday                 00 Holliday-Coc                
  2   2225 Madison Newbauer              99 Real Trainin, He            
  3   1671 Rachel-Anne Scalla            02 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   2173 Alexis Bowe                      Pebblebrook, Mab            
  5   2075 Katie Meyer                   01 Meyer-Katie-                
  6   2039 Alex Machado                  03 Machado-Alex                
  7   1737 Jenna Jeletic                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   1924 Monica Leandro                01 Img Academy, Bra            
  9   2099 Olivia Moody                  02 Moody-Olivia                
 10   2088 Britney Allen                 03 Middle Georg, Ce            
 11   1651 Catherine Breault             03 Breault-Cath                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1703 Virginia DeLuca               02 DeLuca-Virgi                
  2   2451 Maggie Yankovich              01 Yankovich-Ma                
  3   1746 Yanet Leul                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1648 Mary Brady                    02 Brady-Mary-U                
  5   1998 Bailey Brackin                00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   2428 Maddie Wheatly                02 Wheatly-Madd                
  7   1892 Katherine Heckman             01 Heckman-Kath                
  8   2279 Ashley Sechrest               02 Sechrest-Ash                
  9   1782 Baylee Evans                  01 Evans-Baylee                
 10   2029 Taylor Simmons                03 Lightning Sp, La            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2009 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan          00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2102 Mariyah Archibald             00 Motor City T, De            
  3   1670 Grace Pippin                  02 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4   1937 Ashley Irby                   01 Irby-Ashley-                
  5   2035 Ansley Long                   03 Long-Ansley-                
  6   2269 Sydney Runyan                 01 Runyan-Sydne                
  7   2031 Jennifer Woollery             04 Lightning Sp, La            
  8   1678 Carli Clymer                  02 Clymer-Carli                
  9   2152 Caroline Patterson            02 Patterson-Ca                
 10   1685 Emoni Coleman                 01 Need 4 Speed                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2295 Eli Smith                     00 Smith-Eli-Un                
  2   1684 Kobe Cochran                  03 Cochran-Kobe                
  3   1634 Noah Gipson                   01 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1926 William Miller                00 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   2038 Nick Lyon                     00 Lyon-Nick-Un                
  6   2285 Dawson Reed                      Siegel, Murfrees            
  7   1957 Zane Jackson                  02 Jackson-Zane                
  8   2399 Justin Wachtel                03 Wachtel-Just                
  9   2456 Christian Moss                   Moss-Christian              
 10   1652 Parker Breedlove              01 Breedlove-Pa                
 11   2153 Michael Patterson             02 Patterson-Mi                
 12   2321 Dylan Stermer                 02 Stermer-Dyla                
 13   2138 Rogan Norrell                 99 Norrell-Roga                
 14   2072 Andreis Campo                 03 Memphis Must, Me            
 15   2409 Cameron Watson                02 Watson-Camer                
 16   2284 Canaan Anderson                  Siegel, Murfrees            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2034 Mari Cagle Lockhart           02 Lockhart-Mar                
  2   2233 Elizabeth Rice                00 Rice-Elizabe                
  3   2048 Ellie Hall                    01 Marietta Tra, ke            
  4   2402 Jessie Crowley                02 Warriors Tra                
  5   2395 Morgan Vaden                  01 Vaden-Morgan                
  6   1683 Angela Cochran                02 Cochran-Ange                
  7   2070 Katelyn McLean                02 McLean-Katel                
  8   1898 Afton Hirschi                 01 Hirschi-Afto                
  9   2381 McKenna Trapheagen            02 Trapheagen-M                
 10   2276 Lindsay Scifers               00 Scifers-Lind                
 11   2047 Betsy Gordon                  02 Marietta Tra, ke            
 12   1902 Coco Holliday                 00 Holliday-Coc                
 13   1621 Vanna Beach                   00 Beach-Vanna-                
 14   1737 Jenna Jeletic                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 15   2039 Alex Machado                  03 Machado-Alex                
 16   1924 Monica Leandro                01 Img Academy, Bra            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1956 Kelvin Jackson                02 Jackson-Kelv                
  2   2105 Matthew Chandler              00 Motor City T, De            
  3   1814 Nicholas Harris               01 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  4   1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert              99 Gilbert-Tre'                
  5   1793 Zion Gordon                   01 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1813 Giovanni Alfred               00 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  7   2124 Joseph Williams               00 Motor City T, De            
  8   1569 Eli Morris                    00 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1922 Alessandro Jenny De Graca     01 Img Academy, Bra            
  2   1995 Jason Kintzler                   Lebanon, Lebanon            
  3   1795 Cameron Harris                01 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   2414 Isaiah Greene                 00 West Side, Newar            
  5   1672 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   1789 Mason Anthony                 01 FK Elite, Denver            
  7   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1687 Justin Coleman                00 Coleman-Just                
  2   1948 Wilson McClain                01 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1849 Brandon Ratliff               00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  4   1812 Kyle Garland                  00 Garland-Kyle                
  5   2058 Myles Marshall                00 Marshall-Myl                
  6   2461 Jaden Jenkins                    Greer All Stars             
  7   2108 Kyle Dixon                    00 Motor City T, De            
  8   1863 Monte Hahn                    99 Hahn-Monte-U                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2050 Akinni James                  03 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2   2438 Tyson Williams                02 Williams-Tys                
  3   2305 Joshua Browning               99 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1725 Eric Edwards Jr               00 Edwards Jr-E                
  5   1667 Lejond Cavazos                01 Cavazos-Lejo                
  6   2057 Jevan Terry                   02 Marietta Tra, ke            
  7   1572 Jaydon Sanford                01 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School (45)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2342 Jamie Gray                    00 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   2425 Keishayla Warren              01 Western Bran, Ch            
  4   2424 Jessica Tucker                00 Western Bran, Ch            
  5   1818 Trinity Williams              01 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  6   2324 Ronne Bailey                  02 Success Acad, Ne            
  7   2318 Aneisha Moore                 00 St John's Co                
  8   2028 Sydney Mitchell               02 Lightning Sp, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2230 Ragan Reeves                  00 Reeves-Ragan                
  2   1810 Nyla Fuqua                    99 Fuqua-Nyla-U                
  3   2137 Mone't Bowen                  00 Next Level T                
  4   2116 Aasia Laurencin                  Motor City T, De            
  5   2422 Adriana Shockley              01 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   1919 Gabriela Garza                00 Img Academy, Bra            
  7   1708 Grace Schumacher                 Dominion Chr                
  8   2177 Crystal Jones                    Pebblebrook, Mab            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           00 Boys & Girls, Do            
  3   1874 Faith Mcmillan                   Hampton                     
  4   1695 Darci Khan                    00 D.C. Express, De            
  5   2423 Jazmine Tilmon                   Western Bran, Ch            
  6   2188 Alexis Woodall                01 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  7   2441 Alexis Woodall                01 Woodall-Alex, Ta            
  8   2462 Destiny Lewis                    Arabia Mount                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1994 Ashley Grimes                    Lebanon, Lebanon            
  2   2073 Shyneis Campo                 00 Memphis Must, Me            
  3   1866 Nijae Aklin                      Hampton                     
  4   2416 Shadajah Ballard              01 Western Bran, Ch            
  5   1792 Kylie Davis                   00 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   1844 Daijah Collier                99 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  7   1815 Malaya Miles                  00 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1961 Serena Jonas                  00 Jonas-Serena                
  2   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  3   1816 Kylan Rice                    00 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  4   1809 Tia Jones                     00 Full Throttl, at            
  5   2415 Na'Taja Ballard                  Western Bran, Ch            
  6   1565 Imani Harrison                00 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1848 Myle Moody                    00 Gr_track Clu, Do            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2186 Serena Jonas                  00 Pedagogy Tra, Ta            
  2   1753 Naomi Omomah                  01 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   1794 Anna Hall                     01 FK Elite, Denver            
  4   1800 Emily Sloan                   00 FK Elite, Denver            
  5   1868 Taylynn Blunt                    Hampton                     
  6   1567 Morgan Iverson                00 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1745 Malaysia Latimer                 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Gr_track Club/GR Fire  'B'                                   
     1) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          2) #1847 Aaron Hughes 99          
     3) #1849 Brandon Ratliff 00        4) #1853 Lunden Trotter 00        
  4  Lane 4 Track Club                                            
     1) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 99       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 00       
     3) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 03       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 00         
  5  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 01           4) #2079 James Flournoy 00        
     5) #2077 Christopher Chuparkoff 01 6) #2080 Cobey Hall 00            
  6  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1828 Jonovan Lowe              2) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01         
     3) #1824 Jaden Carter 02           4) #1825 Jayden Carter 00         
     5) #1827 Kerrell Hurt 02           6) #1829 Chaise Scott 01          
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Jordan Barrow             2) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 99       
     3) #1546 Chaise Scott              4) #1539 D'Anthony Garrett        
     5) #1537 Jaden Carter 02           6) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
  3  Real Training                                                
     1) #2220 Reece Bundy 01            2) #2227 Cody Warren 00           
     3) #2224 Frank Nash III 99         4) #2221 Jake Dorn 02             
  4  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    2) #1851 Noah Stallworth 01       
     3) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       4) #1854 Alex Young 99            
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2112 Donnie James 00           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  6  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2335 Angel Ravelo              2) #2333 Taequon Overton          
     3) #2334 Amari Pinkett             4) #2325 Steve Calderon           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (12)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:05 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Real Training                                                
     1) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99          2) #2226 Sarah Newbauer 02        
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              4) #2223 Rhyan Moore 01           
     5) #2225 Madison Newbauer 99       6)                                
  2  Riverwood International                                      
     1) #2239 Kenndy Lewis              2) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 02         
  3  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 00             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 01         4) #1855 Ava Young                
  4  Elizabeth Seton                                              
     1) #1729 Kayla Clark               2) #1743 Roselynn Kamara          
     3) #1748 Madison Marshall          4) #1749 Christa Mathieu          
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2103 Janae Barksdale 01        2) #2116 Aasia Laurencin          
     3) #2104 Miyah Brooks 00           4) #2118 Jada Roundtree 03        
  6  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1867 Eleyah Armstrong 02       2) #1871 Spirit Cooper 03         
     3) #1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 02  4) #1872 Jordan Hardy 03          
     5) #1873 Carleah Johnson           6) #1866 Nijae Aklin              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1541 Ravyn Jackson            
     3) #1553 Mya Willingham            4) #1550 Destiny Walker           
     5) #1547 Shani Simon 03            6) #1540 Brooke Gates 03          
  2  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2094 India Turk 02             2) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 02         
     3) #2095 Remesha Williams 03       4) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03   
  3  Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                         
     1) #1755 Princesse Owona           2) #1742 Lucine Kamara            
     3) #1741 Tia Joseph                4) #1727 Zakiya Andrews           
  4  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2336 Isi Solomon               4) #2328 Talese Evans 02          
  5  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 01      
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2423 Jazmine Tilmon           
     5) #2424 Jessica Tucker 00         6) #2425 Keishayla Warren 01      
  6  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1930 Victoria Richards 01      2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1918 Jiya Deepak 03            4) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 03            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1536 Jordan Barrow             2) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
     3) #1538 Harrison Cosby            4) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 99       
     5) #1546 Chaise Scott              6) #1537 Jaden Carter 02          
  2  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2334 Amari Pinkett             2) #2327 Daniel Charles           
     3) #2329 Dimitri Franklin          4) #2333 Taequon Overton          
  3  Trial By Fire Track & Field                                  
     1) #2386 Dimitri Kemp 03           2) #2383 Amare Biggers 02         
     3) #2385 John Frierson 00          4) #2384 Michael Brock 01         
  4  Alpharetta  'B'                                              
     1) #1527 Reggie Nolan              2) #1530 Jaden Slocum             
     3) #1531 Evan Vivio                4) #1516 Joshua Flynn             
     5) #1521 Austin Joyner             6)                                
  5  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2105 Matthew Chandler 00       2) #2120 Jeremiah Smith 02        
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02      
  6  Gr_track Club/GR Fire                                        
     1) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    2) #1847 Aaron Hughes 99          
     3) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          4) #1854 Alex Young 99            
     5) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia Elite Mustangs                                       
     1) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01          2) #1824 Jaden Carter 02          
     3) #1825 Jayden Carter 00          4) #1828 Jonovan Lowe             
     5) #1829 Chaise Scott 01           6) #1827 Kerrell Hurt 02          
  2  Alpharetta                                                   
     1) #1518 Preston Jackson           2) #1529 Robbie Ruppel            
     3) #1513 Kent Cherry               4) #1533 Erroll Williams          
  3  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2310 Nile Polk 01              2) #2314 Kayuan Teal 01           
     3) #2307 Blake Gilmore 01          4) #2312 Cameron Smith            
     5) #2305 Joshua Browning 99        6)                                
  4  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2421 Alfandre Page II 99      
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2123 Jacob Williams 01         2) #2110 Jason Flake              
     3) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        4) #2112 Donnie James 00          
  6  Michigan All Stars                                           
     1) #2077 Christopher Chuparkoff 01 2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      4) #2079 James Flournoy 00        
     5) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 01           6) #2080 Cobey Hall 00            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Middle Georgia Magic                                         
     1) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03    2) #2089 Courtney Allen 03        
     3) #2092 Nyla Smith 03             4) #2088 Britney Allen 03         
  3  Arabia Mountain                                              
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
     3) #1540 Brooke Gates 03           4) #1550 Destiny Walker           
     5) #1541 Ravyn Jackson             6) #1551 Jordan Waller            
  4  Success Academy of the Liber                                 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq             4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  5  Motor City Track  'B'                                        
     1) #2111 Makayla Gates 00          2) #2113 Jayla Jones 02           
     3) #2116 Aasia Laurencin           4) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     5) #2467 China Edwards             6)                                
  6  D.C. Express Track                                           
     1) #1696 Faith McDowell 01         2) #1695 Darci Khan 00            
     3) #1693 Jaydan Bryant 01          4) #1694 Madison Gordon 02        
     5) #1697 Nykima Reese 01           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hampton                                                      
     1) #1869 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 02  2) #1868 Taylynn Blunt            
     3) #1875 Jaylin Rice 02            4) #1870 Telina Bunch             
     5) #1874 Faith Mcmillan            6)                                
  3  Sprint Athletics Track                                       
     1) #2304 Daloria Boone 00          2) #2313 Nyah Snyder 01           
     3) #2306 Trinity Franklin 02       4) #2309 Meagan Lynch 99          
  4  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1934 Alicia Thomas 00          2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1919 Gabriela Garza 00        
     5) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 03             6)                                
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2104 Miyah Brooks 00           2) #2103 Janae Barksdale 01       
     3) #2118 Jada Roundtree 03         4) #2106 Dorriann Coleman 00      
  6  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2427 Keshyrah Wilson           2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 01      
     3) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 01     4) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard          
     5) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (2)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        2) #2466 Lemayne Burton           
     3) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02       4) #2123 Jacob Williams 01        
  2  Western Branch                                               
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2418 Andre Jordan             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (3)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:55 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Img Academy                                                  
     1) #1932 Phoebe Serpell 00         2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1920 Valeria Gimenez 00       
  2  Woodstock Track                                              
     1) #2443 Anna Burnett              2) #2445 Glenda Setlock 03        
     3) #2446 Avery Stiber              4) #2447 Brynne Sumner            
  3  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 02            2) #2111 Makayla Gates 00         
     3) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00      4) #2106 Dorriann Coleman 00      
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump High School (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
  2   1968 Rashon Alkins                 01 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
  3   2154 Nate Patterson                99 Patterson-Na                
  4   1812 Kyle Garland                  00 Garland-Kyle                
  5   1773 Malachi Shannon               02 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   2329 Dimitri Franklin                 Success Acad, Ne            
  7   1888 Brandon Harvey                00 Harvey-Brand                
  8   1622 Luke Beavers                  99 Beavers-Luke                
  9   1969 Hunter Jennings               02 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
 10   1956 Kelvin Jackson                02 Jackson-Kelv                
 11   1808 Harold Franklin               99 Franklin-Har                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump High School (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2223 Rhyan Moore                   01 Real Trainin, He            
  2   1674 Haylee Donley                 03 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  3   1646 AnaSimone Guillaume           00 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   2015 Mackenzie Tanner              00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2232 Theresa Riccio                99 Riccio-There                
  6   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  8   1568 Morgan Manley                 02 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  9   1552 Patra Williams                   Arabia Mount, GA            
 10   1799 Riley Masten                  02 FK Elite, Denver            
 11   2411 Morgan Webb                   00 Webb-Morgan-                
 12   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 14   1949 Kendall McDaniel              02 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 15   1794 Anna Hall                     01 FK Elite, Denver            
 16   2318 Aneisha Moore                 00 St John's Co                
 17   2016 Jazzmin Taylor                02 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault High School (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2231 Grant Reigard                 00 Reigard-Gran                
  2   2204 Quinn Neal                    04 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  3   2376 Andrew Thurman                01 Thurman-Andr                
  4   1623 Nicholas Bebko                01 Bebko-Nichol                
  5   1157 Ian Mallard                   03 Mallard-Ian-                
  6   2210 Eitan Ventura                 00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2213 Tj Polk                       00 Polk-Tj-Unat                
  8   2145 Jorge Ortiz Jr                01 Ortiz Jr-Jor                
  9   2208 Mark Szilagyi                 99 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 10   2198 Brock Keadle                  03 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 11   1988 Tredarius Lassiter            00 Lassiter-Tre                
 12   1978 Shea DeGraaf                     Knoxville We, Kn            
 13   2042 Samuel Malone                 01 Malone-Samue                
 14   2194 Griffin Daniel                01 Pole Vault A, Tu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2282 Nathan Shields                00 Shields-Nath                
  2   2218 Jake Ramsey                   00 Ramsey-Jake-                
  3   2023 KC Lightfoot                  99 Lightfoot-KC                
  4   2211 Nick West                     02 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  5   2281 Cole Shea                     00 Shea-Cole-Un                
  6   2196 Brian Hauch                   01 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2060 Thomas Martin                 99 Martin-Thoma                
  8   2410 Camden Weaver                 00 Weaver-Camde                
  9   2037 Jalen Loughry                 00 Loughry-Jale                
 10   1864 Clayton Hall                  01 Hall-Clayton                
 11   2300 Stephen Smith                 01 Smith-Stephe                
 12   2200 Tucker Keadle                 00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 13   2202 Matt Mazzacano                00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 14   2101 Ryver Morrow                  99 Morrow-Ryver                
 15   1811 Alex Gales                    00 Gales-Alex-U                
 16   1987 Carter LaPointe               00 LaPointe-Car                
 17   2201 Adam Keller                   00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault High School (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2209 Rachel Valentine              02 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2296 Katelyn Smith                 00 Smith-Kately                
  3   1614 Annie Strong                  02 Axis Athleti, Fr            
  4   2203 Kennedy Neal                  02 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  5   2089 Courtney Allen                03 Middle Georg, Ce            
  6   2301 Taylor Smith                  99 Smith-Taylor                
  7   2216 Eva Proels                    99 Proels-Eva-U                
  8   2249 Sydney Ross                   99 Ross-Sydney-                
  9   2098 Julia Moody                   02 Moody-Julia-                
 10   2207 Clara Silvestri               04 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 11   2074 Riley Mervin                  01 Mervin-Riley                
 12   2193 Jessalyn Braselton            00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2206 Alex Potts                    00 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2100 Olivia Moore                  99 Moore-Olivia                
  3   1619 Talia Barton                  99 Barton-Talia                
  4   2453 Savannah Yates                   Yates-Savann                
  5   2212 Kelsey Worthington            01 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   2191 Ariel Arbiv                   01 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  7   2205 Payton Phillips               03 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  8   2320 Kayley Stanley                02 Stanley-Kayl                
  9   2195 MacKenzie Gignilliat          01 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 10   1842 Rachel Gould                  01 Gould-Rachel                
 11   2036 Courtney Long                 99 Long-Courtne                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump High School (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1661 Spencer Bryant                03 Bryant-Spenc                
  2   1536 Jordan Barrow                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  3   1500 Myles Abdul-Mateen            00 Abdul-Mateen                
  4   1829 Chaise Scott                  01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  5   1956 Kelvin Jackson                02 Jackson-Kelv                
  6   2050 Akinni James                  03 Marietta Tra, ke            
  7   1879 Eddie Staley                  03 Handz Down T, Co            
  8   1947 Chesley Kinney                00 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  9   1719 Jalyn Singletary              03 Dynamic Spee, Co            
 10   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
 11   2341 Freddie Allen                 01 The Heat Tra, Ke            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1983 Grandon Jones                 00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1921 Michael Harris                00 Img Academy, Bra            
  3   1880 Harvey Staley Jr              02 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   2303 Dylan Spears                  99 Spears-Dylan                
  5   1824 Jaden Carter                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  6   2316 Brandon Booker                00 St John's Co                
  7   1823 Jordan Barrow                 01 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   2386 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Trial By Fir, Na            
  9   2450 Kevin Yang                    01 Yang-Kevin-U                
 10   1830 Dontavious Spearman           01 Georgia Elit, Li            
 11   1979 Narada Adams Jr               00 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1789 Mason Anthony                 01 FK Elite, Denver            
  2   1893 DJ Henderson                  00 Henderson-DJ                
  3   2294 Davis Smith                   00 Smith-Davis-                
  4   1717 Jereme Faison                 01 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5   2389 Jordyn Turner                    Turner-Jordy                
  6   1653 Melvin Briley III             99 Briley III-M                
  7   2224 Frank Nash III                99 Real Trainin, He            
  8   1936 Shichen Wang                  00 Img Academy, Bra            
  9   2461 Jaden Jenkins                    Greer All Stars             
 10   1773 Malachi Shannon               02 Empire Athle, Ga            
 11   1999 Gabriel Brown                 01 Legacy Athle, Do            
 12   2392 Tyler Jacobs                     University S, Na            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump High School (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2458 Calise Hardy                  01 Hardy-Calise                
  2   1852 Precious Stanton                 Gr_track Clu, Do            
  3   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1740 Rachel Jones                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   1751 Morgan McGinnis                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1826 Madison Hale                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  9   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2162 Morgan Johnson                00 Peach State, Fay            
 11   1981 Jazmyne Greene                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 12   1752 Tia Moye                         Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   1930 Victoria Richards             01 Img Academy, Bra            
 14   1929 Yu Jie Qin                    03 Img Academy, Bra            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1797 Mariela Hollines              00 FK Elite, Denver            
  2   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
  3   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2387 Ashlee Reed                   00 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   2411 Morgan Webb                   00 Webb-Morgan-                
  6   2263 Madison Maxell                00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  7   2175 Aalayla Farr                     Pebblebrook, Mab            
  8   1796 Hailey Harris                 01 FK Elite, Denver            
  9   1834 Brittany Trawick              00 Georgia Hors, Wa            
 10   2437 Taviana Williams              02 Williams-Tav                
 11   2423 Jazmine Tilmon                   Western Bran, Ch            
 12   2093 Kayla Sweeney                 02 Middle Georg, Ce            
 13   2139 Synclair Savage               02 North Cobb C, GA            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2140 Jasmine Moore                 01 North Texas, DeS            
  2   1650 Jada Branch                   00 Branch-Jada-                
  3   1535 Samaria Allen                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  4   2339 Alonie Sutton                 99 Sutton-Aloni                
  5   2304 Daloria Boone                 00 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   2094 India Turk                    02 Middle Georg, Ce            
  7   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 00 FK Elite, Denver            
  8   1877 Taiy'e Holmes                 99 Handz Down T, Co            
  9   1760 Danielle Rochester            00 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2026 Skye Gross                    01 Lightning Sp, La            
 11   2309 Meagan Lynch                  99 Sprint Athle, At            
 12   2424 Jessica Tucker                00 Western Bran, Ch            
 13   1669 Kimbra Dunning                01 Chattanooga, Cha            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump High School (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1653 Melvin Briley III             99 Briley III-M                
  2   1827 Kerrell Hurt                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  3   1936 Shichen Wang                  00 Img Academy, Bra            
  4   1999 Gabriel Brown                 01 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   2348 Malik Thompson                02 Thompson-Mal                
  6   1992 Jalin Dockins                 00 Lebanon, Lebanon            
  7   1824 Jaden Carter                  02 Georgia Elit, Li            
  8   2231 Grant Reigard                 00 Reigard-Gran                
  9   1830 Dontavious Spearman           01 Georgia Elit, Li            
 10   2316 Brandon Booker                00 St John's Co                
 11   2450 Kevin Yang                    01 Yang-Kevin-U                
 12   2303 Dylan Spears                  99 Spears-Dylan                
 13   1993 Nathanael Green                  Lebanon, Lebanon            
 14   1950 Patrick McDaniel II           99 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump High School (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1726 Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1643 Faith Boyington               00 Boyington-Fa                
  3   1565 Imani Harrison                00 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   2258 Denise Issah                  00 Rss Athletic, Du            
  5   1757 London Powell                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   1731 Mya Dixon                        Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1763 Jordan Wilson                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2098 Julia Moody                   02 Moody-Julia-                
  9   1975 Karen Kirunda                 01 Kirunda-Kare                
 10   2436 Jahasia Williams              00 Williams-Jah                
 11   1761 Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   1981 Jazmyne Greene                02 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 13   2011 Elleanna O'Dette              00 Legacy Athle, Do            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1798 Sydnee Larkin                 00 FK Elite, Denver            
  2   2139 Synclair Savage               02 North Cobb C, GA            
  3   1832 Zoe' Jordan                   00 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1618 Jasmine Barrow                02 Barrow-Jasmi                
  5   1796 Hailey Harris                 01 FK Elite, Denver            
  6   2140 Jasmine Moore                 01 North Texas, DeS            
  7   2094 India Turk                    02 Middle Georg, Ce            
  8   1650 Jada Branch                   00 Branch-Jada-                
  9   1797 Mariela Hollines              00 FK Elite, Denver            
 10   2339 Alonie Sutton                 99 Sutton-Aloni                
 11   2257 Paityn House                  01 Rss Athletic, Du            
 12   2317 Alicia Dawson                    St John's Co                
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2159 Oluwatobiloba Dare            02 Peach State, Fay            
  2   2165 Diallo Patterson              00 Peach State, Fay            
  3   2161 Andrew Granger                02 Peach State, Fay            
  4   2353 Scott Dobo                    03 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2169 Kaleb Valliere                01 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2149 Andrew Paolozzi               03 Paolozzi-And                
  7   1544 Aaron Pyron                   01 Arabia Mount, GA            
  8   2012 Mason Robinson                02 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   1916 Ruben Banks                   01 Img Academy, Bra            
 10   1927 Richard Peppers               03 Img Academy, Bra            
 11   1515 Eric Evonsion                    Alpharetta, Alph            
 12   1542 Demari Lee                    03 Arabia Mount, GA            
 13   2164 Jacob Maples                  03 Peach State, Fay            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2363 Curtis Hill                   99 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   1953 Len'Neth Whitehead            01 Jackrabbit T                
  3   1860 Marco Guillen                 01 Guillen-Marc                
  4   2368 Walter Klima                  99 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2158 Ethan Brown                   99 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2168 Thomas Sims                   01 Peach State, Fay            
  7   2358 Scott Fineberg                00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2167 Omar Roberts II               99 Peach State, Fay            
  9   2006 Chris Hand                    99 Legacy Athle, Do            
 10   2357 Jamal Ellis                   01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2020 Artell Yates                  00 Legacy Athle, Do            
 12   1891 Robbie Head                   01 Head-Robbie-                
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2375 Nathan Wonsley IV             00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   1980 Treveonta Epps                03 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   2157 Jermaine Anderson             99 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1514 Jamal Ellis                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   1964 Tyson Jones                   99 Jones-Tyson-                
  6   2356 Nicholas Edwards              00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2408 Adam Watkins                  03 Watkins-Adam                
  8   2355 Robert Edge                   00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2354 Tanner Duffin                 00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   1862 Joshua Sobota                 00 GymTek Acade, Kn            
 11   2163 Justyn Loper                  01 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2367 Ridvan Kazimov                00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put High School (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2059 Jada Marsh                    03 Marsh-Jada-U                
  3   1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guzman             Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1511 Natalie Camera                   Alpharetta, Alph            
  5   2166 O'Niece Roberts               02 Peach State, Fay            
  6   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   1176 Paige Rainey                  03 Middle Georg                
  8   1549 Jemini Trollinger                Arabia Mount, GA            
  9   1821 Melita Roachford              00 Georgia Conn, Du            
 10   2370 Lailah Malone                 02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   1548 Aaliyah Smith                    Arabia Mount, GA            
 12   2374 Colleen Williams              00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   1997 Aryanna Black                 00 Legacy Athle, Do            
 14   2017 Lillie Vanmeter               03 Legacy Athle, Do            
 15   1923 Anzhela Kashkimbaueva         99 Img Academy, Bra            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2365 Javon Joyner                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2162 Morgan Johnson                00 Peach State, Fay            
  3   1728 Maiya Chapman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1938 Ellie Isaacs                  00 Isaacs-Ellie                
  5   1734 Blair Harris                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   2359 Addie Fraker                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2350 Giselle Cruz                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2372 Janae Profit                  02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2364 Hannah Jackson                01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 10   2280 London Shaw                   99 Shaw-London-                
 11   1732 Faith Goodman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   2342 Jamie Gray                    00 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 13   2371 Kori Mcdaniel                 00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   1730 Georgia Coleman                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 15   2361 Schuyler Heflin               02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2363 Curtis Hill                   99 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2165 Diallo Patterson              00 Peach State, Fay            
  3   2163 Justyn Loper                  01 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1916 Ruben Banks                   01 Img Academy, Bra            
  5   1927 Richard Peppers               03 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   2362 Austin Herndon                00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2161 Andrew Granger                02 Peach State, Fay            
  8   2164 Jacob Maples                  03 Peach State, Fay            
  9   1544 Aaron Pyron                   01 Arabia Mount, GA            
 10   2158 Ethan Brown                   99 Peach State, Fay            
 11   2159 Oluwatobiloba Dare            02 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2368 Walter Klima                  99 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   2012 Mason Robinson                02 Legacy Athle, Do            
 14   2169 Kaleb Valliere                01 Peach State, Fay            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2349 Kyle Brown                    01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  2   2355 Robert Edge                   00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   2354 Tanner Duffin                 00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2167 Omar Roberts II               99 Peach State, Fay            
  5   1514 Jamal Ellis                      Alpharetta, Alph            
  6   2356 Nicholas Edwards              00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2357 Jamal Ellis                   01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2375 Nathan Wonsley IV             00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2168 Thomas Sims                   01 Peach State, Fay            
 10   2352 Jeffrey Del Bagno             00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2157 Jermaine Anderson             99 Peach State, Fay            
 12   2367 Ridvan Kazimov                00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 13   2358 Scott Fineberg                00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw High School (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1734 Blair Harris                     Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   2370 Lailah Malone                 02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guzman             Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   1548 Aaliyah Smith                    Arabia Mount, GA            
  5   1923 Anzhela Kashkimbaueva         99 Img Academy, Bra            
  6   1733 Daia Hansford                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2374 Colleen Williams              00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2059 Jada Marsh                    03 Marsh-Jada-U                
  9   1744 Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam           Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 10   2371 Kori Mcdaniel                 00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2372 Janae Profit                  02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   1732 Faith Goodman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   2350 Giselle Cruz                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 14   1728 Maiya Chapman                    Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 15   2160 Latifah Godfrey                  Peach State, Fay            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2311 Layla Senter                  02 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2361 Schuyler Heflin               02 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  3   2373 Victoria Solheim              99 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  4   2351 Emily Danielsson              01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  5   2166 O'Niece Roberts               02 Peach State, Fay            
  6   2364 Hannah Jackson                01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  7   2369 Shannah Mallett               00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  8   2359 Addie Fraker                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
  9   2162 Morgan Johnson                00 Peach State, Fay            
 10   2365 Javon Joyner                  00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 11   2366 Hannah Judge                  01 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 12   1730 Georgia Coleman                  Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 13   2360 Karena Grigenas               00 Throw 1 Deep, Ma            
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (38)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     25 Mason Kinsey                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    537 Barnett Bailey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    300 Tavian Nembhard                  Fort Valley                 
  5     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    444 Ayrton Nubret                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  8     38 Jamil Sawyerr                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    484 Tramaine Smith                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    297 Chardarius Famboro               Fort Valley                 
  3    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield        Fort Valley                 
  5    290 Atavious Brown                   Fort Valley                 
  6    453 Dante Smith                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  7     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    115 Isaiah Williams                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2     42 Curtis Stone                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    541 Emile Cesaire                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  5    294 Cameron Davis                    Fort Valley                 
  6    433 Danlee Eckstein                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    588 Jacob Acklin                  98 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     30 Derrell Mims                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    598 Dezmond Chambers                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    303 Johnathan Thompson               Fort Valley                 
  4    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  5    371 David Allen                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  7    590 Evan Altizer                  95 Tusculum, Greenv            
  8     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    587 Delvin Folston                   South Caroli, Be            
  2    483 James Richardson                 Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    565 Devin Wallace                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli                
  6    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    465 Dezric Cook                      Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (8)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli           6.98 
  2    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn       6.89 
  3    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli           6.79 
  4    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli           6.67 
  5     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook           6.78 
  6     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da       6.89 
  7    541 Emile Cesaire                    Shorter, Rome, G       6.97 
  8    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn       7.00 
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    365 Marialejandra Julia              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    617 Briana McDonald                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
  4     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    688 Dawn Mccaskill                   West Georgia, Ca            
  7    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    367 Quandriyana Medlock              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    682 Elizabeth Folsome                West Georgia, Ca            
  3    569 Jyana Crosby                     South Caroli                
  4    293 Aniya Clay                       Fort Valley                 
  5    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
  6    456 Kaylen Weaver                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    570 LaQueena Dubose                  South Caroli                
  8    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     15 Amy Ethridge                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    676 Makalah Cannon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  3    546 Cheyenne Easley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    553 Ansley Long                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    536 Kemor Anderson                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  7    681 Alexis Dukes                     West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1      8 Camille Bryan                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    687 Breonjae Kittles                 West Georgia, Ca            
  3    152 Breona Butts                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    375 Zawadi Brown                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    584 Anyiah Williams                  South Caroli                
  6    615 Jayla Lewis                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  7    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    685 Nikkita Gordon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    372 Ly'Ric Bolden                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    301 April Rogers                     Fort Valley                 
  6    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    595 Autumn Blackwood                 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    445 Angel Peterson                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    427 Lyric Yarber                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  7    673 Alexis Alofuokhai                West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum (8)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G       7.87 
  2    553 Ansley Long                      Shorter, Rome, G       7.68 
  3    375 Zawadi Brown                     Limestone, Gaffn       7.66 
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da       7.47 
  5     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da       7.51 
  6     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da       7.67 
  7    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da       7.75 
  8    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli           7.88 
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (50)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    591 Kedar Ashford                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    587 Delvin Folston                   South Caroli, Be            
  3    295 John Davis                       Fort Valley                 
  4    108 Devin Frails                     Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    565 Devin Wallace                    Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     42 Curtis Stone                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    594 Xavier Billups                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  6    290 Atavious Brown                   Fort Valley                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    588 Jacob Acklin                  98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    610 Jaydon Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    299 Andre Holley                     Fort Valley                 
  5    294 Cameron Davis                    Fort Valley                 
  6    563 Christian Smith                  Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    113 Rufus Timmons                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    592 Jordan Barnes                 96 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    303 Johnathan Thompson               Fort Valley                 
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  6    614 Althiery Leontes                 Tusculum, Greenv            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    115 Isaiah Williams                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    608 Xavier Hayes                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    433 Danlee Eckstein                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    297 Chardarius Famboro               Fort Valley                 
  5    541 Emile Cesaire                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1     38 Jamil Sawyerr                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    601 Rodnell Cruell                96 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  4     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield        Fort Valley                 
  6    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2     25 Mason Kinsey                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    590 Evan Altizer                  95 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    444 Ayrton Nubret                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    549 DeAngelo Harris                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    490 Luther Washington III            Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    598 Dezmond Chambers                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    607 Widchard Guervil                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  5    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2     30 Derrell Mims                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    558 Robert Purchase                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    453 Dante Smith                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    537 Barnett Bailey                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    300 Tavian Nembhard                  Fort Valley                 
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales      22.29 
  2    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be      22.07 
  3    426 Deishawn Worrell                 Limestone, Gaffn      21.97 
  4     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da      21.94 
  5    408 Marquett Simmons Jr.             Limestone, Gaffn      21.85 
  6    549 DeAngelo Harris                  Shorter, Rome, G      21.89 
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (43)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2      8 Camille Bryan                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    362 Angerika Colbert                 Life Univers, Ma            
  4    682 Elizabeth Folsome                West Georgia, Ca            
  5     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    367 Quandriyana Medlock              Life Univers, Ma            
  2    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
  3    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    545 Chikosia Delaney                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    293 Aniya Clay                       Fort Valley                 
  6    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    462 Hanna Braswell                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    675 Paige Berriochoa                 West Georgia, Ca            
  4    676 Makalah Cannon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    546 Cheyenne Easley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    679 Ashley Davis                     West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    678 Nadia Davila                     West Georgia, Ca            
  3    369 Imani Williams                   Life Univers, Ma            
  4    602 I'Keriah Day                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    569 Jyana Crosby                     South Caroli                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    596 Brittany Bowery                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    685 Nikkita Gordon                   West Georgia, Ca            
  4    677 Emani Collins                    West Georgia, Ca            
  5    542 Promise Clark                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2     15 Amy Ethridge                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    595 Autumn Blackwood                 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    688 Dawn Mccaskill                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    301 April Rogers                     Fort Valley                 
  6    378 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins         Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    361 Nylah Brown                      Life Univers, Ma            
  2    431 Raven-Lashae Davis               Mobile, Mobile,             
  3     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    681 Alexis Dukes                     West Georgia, Ca            
  5    292 Jamie Burden                     Fort Valley                 
  6    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    116 Keyasia Williams                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    443 Sofia Mazza                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    395 Alexis Mitchell                  Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    560 Laniya Rogers                    Shorter, Rome, G      26.20 
  2    542 Promise Clark                    Shorter, Rome, G      25.99 
  3    679 Ashley Davis                     West Georgia, Ca      25.58 
  4    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli          25.52 
  5     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da      24.82 
  6     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da      25.00 
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (30)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    610 Jaydon Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    475 Robert Jordan                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    299 Andre Holley                     Fort Valley                 
  4    295 John Davis                       Fort Valley                 
  5    407 Joshua Simmons                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    413 Nelson Stalling                  Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    432 Joseph Diamond                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  2    601 Rodnell Cruell                96 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    605 Khalil Green                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    627 Reginald Titre-Barnor            Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    558 Robert Purchase                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     33 Thomas Oliver                    Berry                       
  4    578 Joshua Martin                    South Caroli                
  5    396 Ethan Morrison                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    434 Keldrick Edwards                 Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    114 Aaron Waddell                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    608 Xavier Hayes                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    454 Steven Soles Jr.                 Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    429 Edward Blakely                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  6    108 Devin Frails                     Brewton-Park, Mo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    109 Ronald Garcia                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2    182 Bryce Walker                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    113 Rufus Timmons                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    757 Treshawn Hardy                   South Caroli                
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    577 Dyrell Kinloch                   South Caroli                
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    108 Devin Frails                     Brewton-Park, Mo      50.63 
  2    757 Treshawn Hardy                   South Caroli          50.10 
  3    407 Joshua Simmons                   Limestone, Gaffn      49.60 
  4    586 Darryl Dunham                    South Caroli, Be      49.60 
  5    396 Ethan Morrison                   Limestone, Gaffn      49.03 
  6    434 Keldrick Edwards                 Mobile, Mobile,       49.57 
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (23)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    596 Brittany Bowery                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    628 Drew Wildman                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    621 Bailey Pruiett                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    539 Tanzanie Brown                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    368 Elizabeth Skipper                Life Univers, Ma            
  2     13 Katia DaCosta                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    619 Raygene Minus                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    362 Angerika Colbert                 Life Univers, Ma            
  5    175 Kristen Metcalfe                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    103 De'Andra Childs                  Brewton-Park, Mo            
  2     31 JoCee North                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    599 Hailey Cole                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    439 Briana Huff                      Mobile, Mobile,             
  5     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    677 Emani Collins                    West Georgia, Ca            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    545 Chikosia Delaney                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  3    369 Imani Williams                   Life Univers, Ma            
  4    501 Miara Elmore                     Savannah Sta                
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    292 Jamie Burden                     Fort Valley                 
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    439 Briana Huff                      Mobile, Mobile,     1:01.61 
  2    362 Angerika Colbert                 Life Univers, Ma    1:01.58 
  3    539 Tanzanie Brown                   Shorter, Rome, G    1:00.07 
  4    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da      59.32 
  5    175 Kristen Metcalfe                 Embry-Riddle, Da      57.84 
  6     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da      58.04 
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (20)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    562 John Scarborough                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    448 Leith Rawson                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    611 J'Quen Johnson                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    455 Zachary Taylor                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    168 Drew Hart                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    459 Nathan Whitton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7    625 Malik Tann                       Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    302 Kevius Shaw                      Fort Valley                 
  9    450 Jordan Santa Maria               Mobile, Mobile,             
 10    609 Isaac Hybarger                   Tusculum, Greenv            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    418 Justin Taybron                99 Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     49 Cameron Berryhill                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    538 Khayvon Benson                   Shorter, Rome, G            
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     72 Deandre Petty                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    160 John Dennehy                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    552 Braxton Lindley                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 10    376 Marcus Carver                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 108  Women 800 Meter Run College-Platinum (19)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    690 Mackenzie Morse                  West Georgia, Ca            
  2    626 Deondra Thomas                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    755 Amie Wimberly                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    107 Graviela Fonseca                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5    364 Marisa Gonzalez                  Life Univers, Ma            
  6    361 Nylah Brown                      Life Univers, Ma            
  7    435 Kaelyn Folse                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  8    689 D'Erika Montford                 West Georgia, Ca            
  9    106 Nicole Esterbrook                Brewton-Park, Mo            
 10    452 Nichole Slocumb                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    173 Marina Levine                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3     12 Alainna Chretien                 Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4     24 Tori Johnson                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    363 Tatiana Gonzales                 Life Univers, Ma            
  6    616 Kaitlyn MacDonald                Tusculum, Greenv            
  7    457 Madelyn Wells                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  8    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    449 Aneya Raynor                     Mobile, Mobile,             
 
Event 109  Men 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    600 Will Cronin                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    104 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease            Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3     41 Silas Stocks                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    161 Stephen Dietz                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    153 Andrew Carpenter                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    593 Jackson Beason                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     37 Parker Roberts                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8     19 Brayden Fulton                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9    302 Kevius Shaw                      Fort Valley                 
 10     18 Austin Fowler                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11    437 Tucker Hill                      Mobile, Mobile,             
 12    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    455 Zachary Taylor                   Mobile, Mobile,             
 
Event 110  Women 1 Mile Run College-Platinum (14)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Sarah Edens                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    363 Tatiana Gonzales                 Life Univers, Ma            
  3    751 MaryBeth Rowland                 Berry                       
  4     43 Julia Travis                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5     58 Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    364 Marisa Gonzalez                  Life Univers, Ma            
  7    481 Shelby Rensel                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    482 Savanah Rice                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    690 Mackenzie Morse                  West Georgia, Ca            
 11    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
 12     28 Sophia Leto                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 13    755 Amie Wimberly                    West Georgia, Ca            
 14    111 Rachel Jarriel                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 111  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    174 Paul McKenna                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    171 Noah Kemp                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    151 Shaun Bullock                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    509 Suhieb Mohamed                   Savannah Sta                
  7    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8     11 Juan Chavez                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9    593 Jackson Beason                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 10    110 Bosco Hakuzimana                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
 11    752 Atilio Lospinoso                 Berry                       
 
Event 112  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum (10)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    176 Alex Orr                         Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    167 Mikaela Hakamaa                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    165 Josie Gray                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    368 Elizabeth Skipper                Life Univers, Ma            
  5    150 Kaitlyn Buck                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  7    696 Alexis Smith                     West Georgia, Ca            
  8    589 Makenzi Alley                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    476 Pam Lalo                         Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    464 Jenna Chance                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 113  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6    562 John Scarborough                 Shorter, Rome, G            
  7    600 Will Cronin                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    104 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease            Brewton-Park, Mo            
 
Event 114  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum (5)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    618 Nicole McMillen               97 Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    604 Alissa Furches                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  3     17 Alyssa Fowler                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    111 Rachel Jarriel                   Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5     21 Meredith Herman                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (15)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    627 Reginald Titre-Barnor            Tusculum, Greenv            
  2     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    561 Jonathan Ross                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    574 James Jones                      South Caroli                
  6     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    585 Dementrius Davis                 South Caroli, Be            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    758 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  3    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli                
  4    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    563 Christian Smith                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    379 William Culbreath                Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (8)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    585 Dementrius Davis                 South Caroli, Be       8.66 
  2    758 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli           8.46 
  3     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da       8.36 
  4    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn       8.02 
  5    574 James Jones                      South Caroli           8.32 
  6    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli           8.44 
  7    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn       8.51 
  8     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da       8.72 
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (19)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    678 Nadia Davila                     West Georgia, Ca            
  7    431 Raven-Lashae Davis               Mobile, Mobile,             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    116 Keyasia Williams                 Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    680 Kennedy Davis                    West Georgia, Ca            
  4    555 SheQuilla McClain                Shorter, Rome, G            
  5    554 Aspen McClain                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  6    451 Billie Shelton                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  7     24 Tori Johnson                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
  2    548 Miyah Golden                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    695 Amina Saunders                   West Georgia, Ca            
  6    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     36 Alicia Pecora                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum (8)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 2:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    555 SheQuilla McClain                Shorter, Rome, G       9.62 
  2    680 Kennedy Davis                    West Georgia, Ca       9.39 
  3    554 Aspen McClain                    Shorter, Rome, G       9.26 
  4     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da       8.89 
  5    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da       9.03 
  6     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da       9.11 
  7    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma       9.51 
  8    548 Miyah Golden                     Shorter, Rome, G       9.98 
 
Event 119  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fort Valley State  'B'                                       
     1) #303 Johnathan Thompson         2) #290 Atavious Brown            
     3) #300 Tavian Nembhard            4) #302 Kevius Shaw               
  2  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #605 Khalil Green               2) #591 Kedar Ashford             
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
  3  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #182 Bryce Walker              
     3) #177 Revendy Paul               4) #168 Drew Hart                 
  4  Mobile                                                       
     1) #454 Steven Soles Jr.           2) #429 Edward Blakely            
     3) #450 Jordan Santa Maria         4) #434 Keldrick Edwards          
  5  Shorter                                                      
     1) #552 Braxton Lindley            2) #538 Khayvon Benson            
     3) #566 Kevin Woodring             4) #549 DeAngelo Harris           
  6  Fort Valley State                                            
     1) #298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield  2) #294 Cameron Davis             
     3) #299 Andre Holley               4) #295 John Davis                
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum (6)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 5:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Life University                                              
     1) #361 Nylah Brown                2) #362 Angerika Colbert          
     3) #369 Imani Williams             4) #366 Monique Keene             
     5) #367 Quandriyana Medlock        6) #368 Elizabeth Skipper         
  2  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #619 Raygene Minus              2) #602 I'Keriah Day              
     3) #617 Briana McDonald            4) #621 Bailey Pruiett            
     5) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald          6)                                
  3  Shorter  'B'                                                 
     1) #545 Chikosia Delaney           2) #564 Tishauna Walker           
     3) #546 Cheyenne Easley            4) #560 Laniya Rogers             
     5) #554 Aspen McClain              6)                                
  4  Mobile                                                       
     1) #443 Sofia Mazza                2) #449 Aneya Raynor              
     3) #451 Billie Shelton             4) #439 Briana Huff               
  5  Shorter                                                      
     1) #548 Miyah Golden               2) #539 Tanzanie Brown            
     3) #555 SheQuilla McClain          4) #542 Promise Clark             
  6  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #166 Kortney Gray               2) #173 Marina Levine             
     3) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith           4) #175 Kristen Metcalfe          
 
Event 127  Men Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Limestone                                                    
     1) #401 Andrew Ray                 2) #376 Marcus Carver             
     3) #418 Justin Taybron 99          4) #425 Antonio Williams-Maybin   
  2  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #593 Jackson Beason             2) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #600 Will Cronin               
     5) #609 Isaac Hybarger             6) #610 Jaydon Johnson            
  3  Mobile                                                       
     1) #459 Nathan Whitton             2) #432 Joseph Diamond            
     3) #448 Leith Rawson               4) #455 Zachary Taylor            
 
Event 128  Women Distance Medley College-Platinum (3)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 4:20 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Limestone                                                    
     1) #400 Mikayla Plummer            2) #395 Alexis Mitchell           
     3) #403 Miniya Reese               4) #405 Sarah Rutto               
  2  Tusculum                                                     
     1) #604 Alissa Furches             2) #628 Drew Wildman              
     3) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald          4) #618 Nicole McMillen 97        
  3  Mobile                                                       
     1) #435 Kaelyn Folse               2) #445 Angel Peterson            
     3) #452 Nichole Slocumb            4) #457 Madelyn Wells             
 
Event 131  Men High Jump College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  2     35 Nish Patel                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    184 Steva Wijayasinha                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  8    597 Jamyson Boyd                  98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    412 Omari Solomon-Bishop             Limestone, Gaffn            
 10     78 Kelton Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 132  Women High Jump College-Platinum (15)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    673 Alexis Alofuokhai                West Georgia, Ca            
  3    686 Trisan Haughton                  West Georgia, Ca            
  4    441 Azaria Jones                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    421 Brantley Ussery                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     47 Moena Battle                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 11     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    556 Alicia McClellan              97 Shorter, Rome, G            
 13    164 Alexis Glenn                     Embry-Riddle                
 14    621 Bailey Pruiett                   Tusculum, Greenv            
 15    620 Grace Peters                  97 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 133  Men Pole Vault College-Platinum (13)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      6 Mitchell Brice                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    155 Daniel Cashdollar                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  4    109 Ronald Garcia                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  5      9 Ethan Caldwell                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    148 Mark Bertrand                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7     57 Brent Heholt                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    409 Ethan Smallwood                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    491 Austin Woods                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 11     68 Raquan Nelson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12     55 Dominic Harper                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 13     40 Tucker Smith                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 134  Women Pole Vault College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     34 Blair Painter                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2     56 Alexus Harris                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    675 Paige Berriochoa                 West Georgia, Ca            
  4     29 Hope Lovelady                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    753 Samantha Patterson               Jacksonville Sta            
  7     26 Elizabeth LaSelva                Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8    692 Faith Moss                       West Georgia, Ca            
  9    383 Alexandra Forfare                Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    557 Heather Ortiz                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 11     14 Kelley DeLacey                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
 
Event 135  Men Long Jump College-Platinum (18)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     44 Quincy Watford                   Berry, Mt. Berry            
  2    591 Kedar Ashford                    Tusculum, Greenv            
  3     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    543 Marcus Cody                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  7     20 Skyler Greenhaw                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  8     16 Rory Fleming                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    758 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  2     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli                
  4    434 Keldrick Edwards                 Mobile, Mobile,             
  5    588 Jacob Acklin                  98 Tusculum, Greenv            
  6     48 JaQuaveon Beachem                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    551 Ratayvius Jackson                Shorter, Rome, G            
  8     51 JaiQuan Earls                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    597 Jamyson Boyd                  98 Tusculum, Greenv            
 
Event 136  Women Long Jump College-Platinum (25)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    564 Tishauna Walker                  Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    193 Destiny Currie                   Emmanuel                    
  4    694 Rolayo Roberts                   West Georgia, Ca            
  5    615 Jayla Lewis                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  6    365 Marialejandra Julia              Life Univers, Ma            
  7    680 Kennedy Davis                    West Georgia, Ca            
  8    445 Angel Peterson                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    559 Yamara Robinson                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 10     22 Andrea Hill                      Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11    366 Monique Keene                    Life Univers, Ma            
 12    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
 13     23 Meg Hurley                       Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    553 Ansley Long                      Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
  3    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4     64 Jasmine McKenzie                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    674 China Amey                       West Georgia, Ca            
  6    602 I'Keriah Day                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    686 Trisan Haughton                  West Georgia, Ca            
  9     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    756 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
 11    583 Ars'Breana Tyler                 South Caroli                
 12     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 137  Men Triple Jump College-Platinum (9)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
  2    551 Ratayvius Jackson                Shorter, Rome, G            
  3     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  4    381 LaDante Elerby                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  5     20 Skyler Greenhaw                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6    622 Yannick Rosalie                  Tusculum, Greenv            
  7     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    446 Antonio Petite                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  9    399 Tyler Pierre                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 138  Women Triple Jump College-Platinum (11)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    430 Makayla Bryant                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  3    442 Chelsea Kendall                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  4    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    417 Madison Tarlton                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    411 Jabrea Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    693 Paige Peterson                   West Georgia, Ca            
  9     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    683 Andrea Foster                    West Georgia, Ca            
 11    559 Yamara Robinson                  Shorter, Rome, G            
 
Event 139  Men Shot Put College-Platinum (22)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    296 Larry Dumas                      Fort Valley                 
  2    544 David Daniel                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  3    105 Parker Dasher                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
  4    440 Anfernee Jones                   Mobile, Mobile,             
  5      7 Antonio Brown                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  6     10 Jonathan Chandler-Cox            Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    613 Zachary Lane                     Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    623 Christian Sisto               97 Tusculum, Greenv            
  9    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10     39 Jeffrey Seraphine                Berry, Mt. Berry            
 11     32 Abner O'Brien                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    550 Byers Hicmon                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  2     45 Jed Woodward                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  3    612 Travis Johnson                95 Tusculum, Greenv            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    447 Gavin Pittman                    Mobile, Mobile,             
  6    568 Elijah Bandy                     South Caroli                
  7    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    291 Vincent Buckley                  Fort Valley                 
 11    547 Corey Freeman                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 
Event 140  Women Shot Put College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    360 Danielle Albright                Life Univers, Ma            
  2    112 Sarah Ruck                       Brewton-Park, Mo            
  3    194 Alexandria Curtright             Emmanuel                    
  4    699 Hannah West                      West Georgia, Ca            
  5    195 Toni Davis                       Emmanuel                    
  6    202 Brianna Jordan                   Emmanuel                    
  7    697 Caitlin Teknipp                  West Georgia, Ca            
  8    556 Alicia McClellan              97 Shorter, Rome, G            
  9      5 Rachel Bibbey                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    540 Paris Buckner                    Shorter, Rome, G            
 11    458 Chrislyn Whaley                  Mobile, Mobile,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    438 LaKirstan Hooks                  Mobile, Mobile,             
  3     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    603 Dynah Dunn                       Tusculum, Greenv            
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    691 Nya Moses                        West Georgia, Ca            
  8    436 Dajha Harper                     Mobile, Mobile,             
  9     27 Genesis Leggett                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
 10    571 Taylor Guthrie                   South Caroli                
 
Event 141  Men Weight Throw College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    606 Evan Grooms                      Tusculum, Greenv            
  2    787 Desmond Minton                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    397 Devin Parker                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     45 Jed Woodward                     Berry, Mt. Berry            
  5    384 Tahj Foster                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6      7 Antonio Brown                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    544 David Daniel                     Shorter, Rome, G            
  9    550 Byers Hicmon                     Shorter, Rome, G            
 10    105 Parker Dasher                    Brewton-Park, Mo            
 11    410 Bennie Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    385 Anthony Friday                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    623 Christian Sisto               97 Tusculum, Greenv            
  3    547 Corey Freeman                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    423 Jahdiyah Wattley                 Limestone, Gaffn            
  6     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    169 Michael Haynes                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    291 Vincent Buckley                  Fort Valley                 
  9     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    428 Daquavis Mcilwain             92 Mcilwain-Daq                
 
Event 142  Women Weight Throw College-Platinum (21)
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/8/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    540 Paris Buckner                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  2    415 Lelia Stokes                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    699 Hannah West                      West Georgia, Ca            
  5    556 Alicia McClellan              97 Shorter, Rome, G            
  6      5 Rachel Bibbey                    Berry, Mt. Berry            
  7    697 Caitlin Teknipp                  West Georgia, Ca            
  8    414 Imone Stewart                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    386 Skyler Gadsden                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    406 Tre'Anna Shaw                    Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    387 Mekaiyah Hill                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    691 Nya Moses                        West Georgia, Ca            
  6    573 Keturah Hunter                   South Caroli                
  7    390 Jade Johnson                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8     27 Genesis Leggett                  Berry, Mt. Berry            
  9     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    380 Shanelle Dowdell                 Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    786 Brenda Jones                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    256 Mason Lewis                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    225 Dylan Boye                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    140 Adarion Watson                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    416 Kelsia Sumrell                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    631 Kaylan Banks                     University o                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    141 Eric Wells-Shiver                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    486 Qua Stocks                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    727 Josh Little                      Western Caro, Cu            
  5    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
  6    343 Jovan Jones                   98 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    145 Oliver Eliezer                98 Eliezer-Oliv                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    354 Cason Still                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook                
  5    490 Luther Washington III            Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    199 Michael Guinn                    Emmanuel                    
  7    220 Michael Battat                   Emory, Atlanta,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    491 Austin Woods                     Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    192 Kameron Collier                  Emmanuel                    
  3    420 Caleb Tyler                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  5    495 Carlous Bartee                   Savannah Sta                
  6    135 Andrew Omoregbe                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  7    133 Kanei Kelly                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    251 Zion Kidd                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    652 TreMichael Jones                 University o                
  4    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    493 Ismail Abdul                     Savannah Sta                
  6    654 Irmon Kirt                       University o                
  7    212 Devin Veasley                    Emmanuel                    
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    654 Irmon Kirt                       University o           7.11 
  2    495 Carlous Bartee                   Savannah Sta           7.09 
  3    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel               7.02 
  4     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook           6.81 
  5    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel       6.87 
  6     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da       7.09 
  7    420 Caleb Tyler                      Limestone, Gaffn       7.10 
  8    727 Josh Little                      Western Caro, Cu       7.11 
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    485 Jasmine Stanley                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    224 Rebekah Bondi                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    496 Autumn Brown                  99 Savannah Sta                
  7    662 Davia Palmer                     University o                
  8     95 Berlinda Jonah                98 Brenau, Gainesvi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    248 Emily Kastenberg                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  3    223 Dani Bland                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    126 Nia Elmore                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6    519 Cayla William                    Savannah Sta                
  7    156 Tamara Chambers                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    649 Danielle Hughes                  University o                
  2    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    756 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
  4    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
  5    584 Anyiah Williams                  South Caroli                
  6    328 Kiley Brock                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    461 Samirah Beyah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    193 Destiny Currie                   Emmanuel                    
  2    570 LaQueena Dubose                  South Caroli                
  3    636 Morgan Daniels                   University o                
  4    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli                
  6    255 Julia Leventhal                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  8    460 Ricki-Chandler Adams             Reinhardt, Wales            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    119 Tyra Allen                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    510 Jada Morgan                      Savannah Sta                
  4    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu            
  5     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    211 Casandra Teasley                 Emmanuel                    
  7    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    477 Abigail Lyttle                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    126 Nia Elmore                       Clayton Stat, Mo       7.90 
  2    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da       7.83 
  3    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu       7.70 
  4     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da       7.56 
  5     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da       7.60 
  6    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu       7.80 
  7    581 Mikela Salone                    South Caroli           7.86 
  8    510 Jada Morgan                      Savannah Sta           7.91 
 
Event 203  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (54)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    141 Eric Wells-Shiver                Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    483 James Richardson                 Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    145 Oliver Eliezer                98 Eliezer-Oliv                
  4    140 Adarion Watson                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5      3 Christopher Burton               Anderson (Sc, An            
  6    495 Carlous Bartee                   Savannah Sta                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    215 Malik Watson                     Emmanuel                    
  2    197 Jonathan Gonzalez                Emmanuel                    
  3    420 Caleb Tyler                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    343 Jovan Jones                   98 Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    371 David Allen                      Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    479 Dustin Nelson                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    393 Devin McNeil                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    225 Dylan Boye                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    120 Tyler Askew                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    710 Devaniel Dale                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    413 Nelson Stalling                  Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    191 Caeland Calvin                   Emmanuel                    
  2    388 Devin Hollis                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  4    146 Nehemiah Ancar                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    724 Dakota Lamont                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    652 TreMichael Jones                 University o                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    631 Kaylan Banks                     University o                
  2    465 Dezric Cook                      Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    656 Bobby Lowery                     University o                
  4    127 Chris Florence                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli                
  6    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    213 Demetrius Walker                 Emmanuel                    
  2    188 James Blake                      Emmanuel                    
  3    273 Benjamin Rogin                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    354 Cason Still                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    504 Andre Houser-Cross               Savannah Sta                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    209 Ben Sartain                      Emmanuel                    
  2    212 Devin Veasley                    Emmanuel                    
  3    263 Aria Mohseni                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    660 Victor Montgomery                University o                
  5     46 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    644 Ishmael Goyco                    University o                
  2    177 Revendy Paul                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    346 Teagan Lenox                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
  5    723 Henry Kiedy                      Western Caro, Cu            
  6    727 Josh Little                      Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    484 Tramaine Smith                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    199 Michael Guinn                    Emmanuel                    
  3    216 Tamarick Watson                  Emmanuel                    
  4    142 Eric Williams                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook                
  6    654 Irmon Kirt                       University o                
 
Event 203  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel              22.17 
  2    371 David Allen                      Limestone, Gaffn      22.01 
  3    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel      21.78 
  4     52 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cook          21.78 
  5    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel      21.63 
  6    575 Demek Kemp                       South Caroli          21.68 
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (55)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    217 Alisha Wright                    Emmanuel                    
  4    255 Julia Leventhal                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    152 Breona Butts                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    711 Dominiq Deliiser                 Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    427 Lyric Yarber                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    662 Davia Palmer                     University o                
  4    328 Kiley Brock                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    126 Nia Elmore                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    275 Michelle Rosenblum               Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    756 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
  5    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu            
  6    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    477 Abigail Lyttle                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    128 Sierra Glenn                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    743 Kellsie Whitehead                Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    248 Emily Kastenberg                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz                Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5      1 Aliyah Abrams                 97 Abrams-Aliya                
  6    138 Jasmine Radford                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1     95 Berlinda Jonah                98 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2    196 Ashley George                    Emmanuel                    
  3     99 Tatiyana McClendon               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    211 Casandra Teasley                 Emmanuel                    
  5    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
  6    496 Autumn Brown                  99 Savannah Sta                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    650 Azariah Jackson                  University o                
  2    119 Tyra Allen                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    510 Jada Morgan                      Savannah Sta                
  6    636 Morgan Daniels                   University o                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    250 Ayla Kazemi                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    670 Erione Woods                     University o                
  4    375 Zawadi Brown                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    747 Sally Woerner                    Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    485 Jasmine Stanley                  Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    461 Samirah Beyah                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  3     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    223 Dani Bland                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    519 Cayla William                    Savannah Sta                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    460 Ricki-Chandler Adams             Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    649 Danielle Hughes                  University o                
  3    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    372 Ly'Ric Bolden                    Limestone, Gaffn            
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu      25.74 
  2    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu      25.59 
  3    636 Morgan Daniels                   University o          25.53 
  4     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da      25.10 
  5     63 Sade McCreath-Tardiel            Bethune-Cook, Da      24.85 
  6    716 Ty-Leah Hampton                  Western Caro, Cu      24.90 
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold (49)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    215 Malik Watson                     Emmanuel                    
  2    191 Caeland Calvin                   Emmanuel                    
  3    271 Alex Rand                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    185 Ryan Armstead                    Emmanuel                    
  5    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    127 Chris Florence                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    376 Marcus Carver                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    118 Akanni Adimu                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    334 Alex Carter                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    498 Donterious Copeland              Savannah Sta                
  6    504 Andre Houser-Cross               Savannah Sta                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    379 William Culbreath                Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    209 Ben Sartain                      Emmanuel                    
  3    340 Jared Herzog                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    346 Teagan Lenox                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    500 Morgan Ellis-Foster              Savannah Sta                
  6    757 Treshawn Hardy                   South Caroli                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    374 Devon Brooks                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    489 Brian Vincent Jr.                Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    518 Jordan Whitaker                  Savannah Sta                
  4    263 Aria Mohseni                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    497 Nigel Brown                      Savannah Sta                
  6    702 Dylan Andrade                    Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    664 Darius Robinson                  University o                
  3    197 Jonathan Gonzalez                Emmanuel                    
  4    644 Ishmael Goyco                    University o                
  5     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    725 Nick Lawson                      Western Caro, Cu            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    216 Tamarick Watson                  Emmanuel                    
  3    478 Samuel McDade                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    142 Eric Williams                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli                
  6    120 Tyler Askew                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    188 James Blake                      Emmanuel                    
  3    210 Juan Soto                        Emmanuel                    
  4    578 Joshua Martin                    South Caroli                
  5     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     54 Randy Green                      Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2    201 Malik Jackson                    Emmanuel                    
  3    393 Devin McNeil                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    239 Liam Fost                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  5     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    647 Bailey Herfurth                  University o                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2    656 Bobby Lowery                     University o                
  3    388 Devin Hollis                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    577 Dyrell Kinloch                   South Caroli                
  5    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    470 Arius Gilstrap                   Reinhardt, Wales      49.99 
  2    577 Dyrell Kinloch                   South Caroli          49.88 
  3    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn      49.79 
  4     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da      49.14 
  5    580 Tyrell Richard                   South Caroli          47.25 
  6    330 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel      48.36 
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    128 Sierra Glenn                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    198 Priscilla Gosnell                Emmanuel                    
  3    395 Alexis Mitchell                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  4     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    503 Oneillia Fuller               99 Savannah Sta                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    462 Hanna Braswell                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    275 Michelle Rosenblum               Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    378 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins         Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    332 Emily Buwalda                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    476 Pam Lalo                         Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    130 Chaviya Jackson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    653 Jymeelah Kirk                    University o                
  5    512 Tyneshia Quarterman              Savannah Sta                
  6    507 Carlandra Jones               98 Savannah Sta                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    132 Bianca Kamara                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    138 Jasmine Radford                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4     93 Nia Griffin                   97 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    670 Erione Woods                     University o                
  3    250 Ayla Kazemi                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    101 Jasmine Reese                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5      1 Aliyah Abrams                 97 Abrams-Aliya                
  6    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    378 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins         Limestone, Gaffn    1:02.60 
  2    503 Oneillia Fuller               99 Savannah Sta        1:00.17 
  3    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel      59.96 
  4    512 Tyneshia Quarterman              Savannah Sta          59.87 
  5     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da      58.29 
  6     61 Asia Joe                         Bethune-Cook, Da      58.89 
 
Event 207  Men 800 Meter Run College-Gold (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    532 Jaylon Smith                     Scad Atlanta, At            
  3    475 Robert Jordan                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    338 Casey Guthrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    139 Keldren Reddick                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  6    168 Drew Hart                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    186 Sulaimane Bangura                Emmanuel                    
  8    351 Moises Ponce                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    533 Brent Starks                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 10    521 Bayete Chinwendu                 Scad Atlanta, At            
 11    530 John Ray                         Scad Atlanta, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    401 Andrew Ray                       Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    200 Ethan Hargrove                   Emmanuel                    
  4    286 Robert Wilhelm                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    336 Caleb Eagleson                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    524 Pieter DuToit                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    396 Ethan Morrison                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    527 Gabriel Logan                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  9    214 DaMonte Ward                     Emmanuel                    
 10    204 Jake Morgan                      Emmanuel                    
 11    182 Bryce Walker                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    153 Andrew Carpenter                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    334 Alex Carter                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    143 Travet Witherspoon               Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    492 Abbas Abbkar                     Savannah Sta                
  6     66 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    701 Caleb Albrecht                   Western Caro, Cu            
  9    715 Miles Greer                      Western Caro, Cu            
 10    340 Jared Herzog                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 
Event 208  Women 800 Meter Run College-Gold (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     86 Gloria Clark                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2     98 Elizabeth Lowe                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    242 Caroline Henry                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    482 Savanah Rice                     Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    307 Megan Dew                        Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  6    243 Olivia Hoekendijk             99 Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    403 Miniya Reese                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    481 Shelby Rensel                    Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    759 Keri Ashworth                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    190 Carliann Broome                  Emmanuel                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    342 Kendra Irvine                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    219 Karla Balsalobre              99 Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    278 Radhika Shah                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    353 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6      2 Morgan Bridges                   Anderson (Sc, An            
  7    633 Kira Bochard                     University o                
  8    333 Amy Carpenter                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    281 Nicole Steiner                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    531 Gabbrielle Robinson              Scad Atlanta, At            
 11    359 Becca Umbarger                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    709 D'Amani Bryant                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3    732 Christina Nikolaou               Western Caro, Cu            
  4    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  5    332 Emily Buwalda                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    117 Cayce Bryan                   96 Bryan-Cayce-                
  7    175 Kristen Metcalfe                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    726 Kaitlyn Lingard                  Western Caro, Cu            
  9     58 Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10     62 Tshikaya Lea                  91 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 209  Men 1 Mile Run College-Gold (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    532 Jaylon Smith                     Scad Atlanta, At            
  2    241 Chase Gornbein                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    265 Tommy Moxham                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    463 Austin Brennan                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    630 Thor Audiss                      University o                
  6    530 John Ray                         Scad Atlanta, At            
  7    418 Justin Taybron                99 Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    671 William Woods                    University o                
  9    471 Jackson Helfrich                 Reinhardt, Wales            
 10    200 Ethan Hargrove                   Emmanuel                    
 11    276 Jonathan Rosenfeld               Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    666 Andrew Shelton                   University o                
 13    533 Brent Starks                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 14    521 Bayete Chinwendu                 Scad Atlanta, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    645 Seth Graham                      University o                
  2    229 Alex Campbell                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    665 Jake Royster                     University o                
  4    260 Greg Litle                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    527 Gabriel Logan                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  6    511 Cameron Pack                     Savannah Sta                
  7    204 Jake Morgan                      Emmanuel                    
  8    344 Thomas Kelton                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    311 Will Hasse                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    249 Egan Kattenberg                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    425 Antonio Williams-Maybin          Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    214 DaMonte Ward                     Emmanuel                    
 13    351 Moises Ponce                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 14    338 Casey Guthrey                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    181 Lelei Too                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    734 Tyler Robakiewicz                Western Caro, Cu            
  3    492 Abbas Abbkar                     Savannah Sta                
  4    706 Jordan Bostian                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    183 Calahan Warren                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     72 Deandre Petty                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    356 Ben Tabor                        Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8     49 Cameron Berryhill                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    651 Michael Johnson                  University o                
 10    336 Caleb Eagleson                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    513 Terrence Sessoms                 Savannah Sta                
 12    161 Stephen Dietz                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    524 Pieter DuToit                    Scad Atlanta, At            
 
Event 210  Women 1 Mile Run College-Gold (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    531 Gabbrielle Robinson              Scad Atlanta, At            
  2    264 Ana Morris                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    389 Tiffany Hutson                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  4    629 Ashlie Anderson                  University o                
  5    144 Faith Dickey                  99 Dickey-Faith                
  6    230 Talia Carlson                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    289 Ileana Zeissner                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    341 Madison Hodges                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    305 Brooke Aumer                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    134 Lynnet Kosgei                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    337 Lily Fell                        Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12     92 Felicia Gordon                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    218 Maeve Andrews                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    633 Kira Bochard                     University o                
  3    643 Taylor Gonzales                  University o                
  4    730 Shawnda Martin                   Western Caro, Cu            
  5    359 Becca Umbarger                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    173 Marina Levine                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    327 Charlee Boxall                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus              Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    162 Sarah Edens                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
 10    333 Amy Carpenter                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 11    348 Hernandez Logan                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    353 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    124 Carla Catala                     Clayton Stat, Mo            
 
Event 211  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    741 Justin Tucker                    Western Caro, Cu            
  2    137 Ryan Polk                        Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    252 Andrew Kliewer                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    528 Adrian Monzon                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  5    494 Sahlu Atakilti                   Savannah Sta                
  6    136 Evan Ortiz                       Clayton Stat, Mo            
  7    402 Nils Reckemeier                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    487 Warren Taylor                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  9    754 Mitch Novy                       Novy-Mitch                  
 10    373 Jacob Bostic                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    419 Charles Timmerman                Limestone, Gaffn            
 12    125 Zach Czerniak                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 13    684 Jacob Giammarco                  West Georgia, Ca            
 14    698 Parks Turner                     West Georgia, Ca            
 15    129 Riley Higginbotham               Clayton Stat, Mo            
 16    672 Thomas Adkins                    West Georgia, Ca            
 
Event 212  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Gold (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    405 Sarah Rutto                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    257 Amanda Li                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    648 Lauren Hooper                    University o                
  4    657 Payton McCaleb                   University o                
  5     83 Bianca Braz                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    221 Heather Beavers                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    282 Dyess Verfurth                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    400 Mikayla Plummer                  Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    134 Lynnet Kosgei                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 10    235 Christina Dwier                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    240 Elayna Goodman                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 12     85 Fancy Cheruyot                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    205 Erin Putnam                      Emmanuel                    
 14    102 Giovanna Sifontes                Brenau, Gainesvi            
 15    469 Melanie Gerdes                   Reinhardt, Wales            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    526 Emily Kearney                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  2      4 Olivia Evans                     Anderson (Sc, An            
  3    522 Katie Clarke                     Scad Atlanta, At            
  4    279 Kaylee Slade                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    245 Meredith Hughes                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    740 Lindsey Trotter                  Western Caro, Cu            
  7    642 Justine Glass                    University o                
  8    234 Abby Durfee                      Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    261 Susie Martin                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    280 Tori Spiezio                     Emory, Atlanta,             
 11    254 Paige Lesslauer                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    270 Tru Powell                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 13    350 Blakely Moore                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 14    520 Olivia Babeu                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 15    335 Lacey Duvall                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 
Event 213  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    640 Evan Franklin                    University o                
  2    160 John Dennehy                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    517 Ermias Tewolde                   Savannah Sta                
  4    669 Zane Wilson                      University o                
  5    203 Juwan Lamar                      Emmanuel                    
  6    189 Will Boomer                      Emmanuel                    
  7    509 Suhieb Mohamed                   Savannah Sta                
  8    392 Will Kennedy                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  9    641 Andrew Givan                     University o                
 10    661 Zachary Myers                    University o                
 11    638 Josh Evans                       University o                
 12    174 Paul McKenna                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    171 Noah Kemp                        Embry-Riddle, Da            
 14    535 Dax Willette                     Scad Atlanta, At            
 15    525 Max Golema                       Scad Atlanta, At            
 16    468 Jose Diaz                        Reinhardt, Wales            
 17    157 Brian Cheluget                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
 18    284 Jack Whetstone                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 19    151 Shaun Bullock                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
 20    237 Ryan Fan                         Emory, Atlanta,             
 21    226 Tyler Breeden                    Emory, Atlanta,             
 22    534 Austin Terault                   Scad Atlanta, At            
 
Event 214  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Gold (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    176 Alex Orr                         Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    523 Kalie Demerjian                  Scad Atlanta, At            
  3    529 Maddie Mullen                    Scad Atlanta, At            
  4    165 Josie Gray                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    167 Mikaela Hakamaa                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    280 Tori Spiezio                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    624 Emily Stoklosa                   Tusculum, Greenv            
  8    150 Kaitlyn Buck                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  9    206 Alexa Quarles                    Emmanuel                    
 10    207 Kaylynn Rainey                   Emmanuel                    
 11    635 Taylor Colacicco                 University o                
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4     77 Jordan Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli                
  6    660 Victor Montgomery                University o                
  7    192 Kameron Collier                  Emmanuel                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    185 Ryan Armstead                    Emmanuel                    
  3   1616 Tremayne Banks                92 Banks-Tremayne              
  4    574 James Jones                      South Caroli                
  5    722 Mike Jones                       Western Caro, Cu            
  6    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
  7    236 Noah Elm                         Emory, Atlanta,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    479 Dustin Nelson                    Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    179 Marcus Pryor                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  3    273 Benjamin Rogin                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    721 Devyn Jones                      Western Caro, Cu            
  5    746 J'Len Wilson                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    758 Jeffrey McReynolds               South Caroli                
  7    213 Demetrius Walker                 Emmanuel                    
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    722 Mike Jones                       Western Caro, Cu       8.42 
  2    273 Benjamin Rogin                   Emory, Atlanta,        8.35 
  3    574 James Jones                      South Caroli           8.26 
  4   1616 Tremayne Banks                92 Banks-Tremayne         7.98 
  5    576 Moses Kennedy                    South Caroli           8.25 
  6    721 Devyn Jones                      Western Caro, Cu       8.33 
  7     70 Caleb Okwaraji                   Bethune-Cook, Da       8.40 
  8    660 Victor Montgomery                University o           8.59 
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 12:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  2    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
  4    217 Alisha Wright                    Emmanuel                    
  5    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     97 Taylor Love                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  2     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
  5     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    268 Dilys Osei                       Emory, Atlanta,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    196 Ashley George                    Emmanuel                    
  3    222 Sofia Beltran                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    313 Olympia High                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  5    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  6    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu            
  7     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
  5     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    180 Kamri Roan                       Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    703 Dasha Arnaut                     Western Caro, Cu       9.38 
  2     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da       8.95 
  3    313 Olympia High                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke       8.86 
  4     67 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cook, Da       8.42 
  5     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da       8.83 
  6    166 Kortney Gray                     Embry-Riddle, Da       8.90 
  7     75 Najah Whitfield                  Bethune-Cook, Da       9.03 
  8    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu       9.39 
 
Event 219  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #470 Arius Gilstrap             2) #489 Brian Vincent Jr.         
     3) #475 Robert Jordan              4) #478 Samuel McDade             
  6  Emory                                                        
     1) #273 Benjamin Rogin             2) #286 Robert Wilhelm            
     3) #271 Alex Rand                  4) #239 Liam Fost                 
     5) #263 Aria Mohseni               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #644 Ishmael Goyco              2) #647 Bailey Herfurth           
     3) #660 Victor Montgomery          4) #652 TreMichael Jones          
     5) #654 Irmon Kirt                 6) #656 Bobby Lowery              
  3  Clayton State                                                
     1) #142 Eric Williams              2) #120 Tyler Askew               
     3) #127 Chris Florence             4) #143 Travet Witherspoon        
  4  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #66 Jonathan Moore              2) #60 Christopher Jackson        
     3) #77 Jordan Williams             4) #72 Deandre Petty              
  5  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #723 Henry Kiedy                2) #710 Devaniel Dale             
     3) #715 Miles Greer                4) #724 Dakota Lamont             
  6  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #153 Andrew Carpenter           2) #168 Drew Hart                 
     3) #181 Lelei Too                  4) #182 Bryce Walker              
 
Event 220  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 6:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Reinhardt                                                    
     1) #460 Ricki-Chandler Adams       2) #462 Hanna Braswell            
     3) #482 Savanah Rice               4) #481 Shelby Rensel             
  4  Brenau                                                       
     1) #100 Myia Neal                  2) #89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu         
     3) #93 Nia Griffin 97              4) #87 Ayana Daniels              
     5) #99 Tatiyana McClendon          6) #81 Kanyisola Anjorin          
  5  Clayton State  'B'                                           
     1) #128 Sierra Glenn               2) #121 Shockera Betty            
     3) #122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani           4) #124 Carla Catala              
  6  Savannah State                                               
     1) #503 Oneillia Fuller 99         2) #512 Tyneshia Quarterman       
     3) #514 Jaylen Sewell 99           4) #507 Carlandra Jones 98        
     5) #519 Cayla William              6) #510 Jada Morgan               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clayton State                                                
     1) #130 Chaviya Jackson            2) #126 Nia Elmore                
     3) #132 Bianca Kamara              4) #138 Jasmine Radford           
  2  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #636 Morgan Daniels             2) #653 Jymeelah Kirk             
     3) #650 Azariah Jackson            4) #670 Erione Woods              
     5) #633 Kira Bochard               6) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
  3  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #156 Tamara Chambers            2) #162 Sarah Edens               
     3) #172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus        4) #149 Daisha Brown              
  4  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #743 Kellsie Whitehead          2) #747 Sally Woerner             
     3) #711 Dominiq Deliiser           4) #703 Dasha Arnaut              
     5) #716 Ty-Leah Hampton            6)                                
  5  Bethune-Cookman                                              
     1) #61 Asia Joe                    2) #62 Tshikaya Lea 91            
     3) #69 Monae' Nichols              4) #58 Tatyana Hodnett            
 
Event 227  Men Distance Medley College-Gold (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emory                                                        
     1) #249 Egan Kattenberg            2) #241 Chase Gornbein            
     3) #276 Jonathan Rosenfeld         4) #231 John Cox                  
  2  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #181 Lelei Too                  2) #177 Revendy Paul              
     3) #161 Stephen Dietz              4) #183 Calahan Warren            
     5) #153 Andrew Carpenter           6) #168 Drew Hart                 
  3  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #645 Seth Graham                2) #664 Darius Robinson           
     3) #647 Bailey Herfurth            4) #651 Michael Johnson           
     5) #630 Thor Audiss                6) #644 Ishmael Goyco             
  4  Savannah State                                               
     1) #492 Abbas Abbkar               2) #500 Morgan Ellis-Foster       
     3) #511 Cameron Pack               4) #513 Terrence Sessoms          
     5) #502 Malik Franklin             6) #504 Andre Houser-Cross        
  5  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #229 Alex Campbell              2) #262 Jason McCartney 95        
     3) #260 Greg Litle                 4) #238 Stephen Fedec             
  6  Clayton State                                                
     1) #137 Ryan Polk                  2) #129 Riley Higginbotham        
     3) #136 Evan Ortiz                 4) #139 Keldren Reddick           
  7  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #706 Jordan Bostian             2) #725 Nick Lawson               
     3) #701 Caleb Albrecht             4) #734 Tyler Robakiewicz         
     5) #702 Dylan Andrade              6)                                
 
Event 228  Women Distance Medley College-Gold (5)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 5:35 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University of Montevallo                                     
     1) #642 Justine Glass              2) #629 Ashlie Anderson           
     3) #633 Kira Bochard               4) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
     5) #636 Morgan Daniels             6) #653 Jymeelah Kirk             
  2  Emory                                                        
     1) #264 Ana Morris                 2) #272 Lauren Rodriguez          
     3) #281 Nicole Steiner             4) #218 Maeve Andrews             
  3  Emory  'B'                                                   
     1) #230 Talia Carlson              2) #219 Karla Balsalobre 99       
     3) #228 Jordan Burgess             4) #289 Ileana Zeissner           
     5) #250 Ayla Kazemi                6)                                
  4  Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                            
     1) #173 Marina Levine              2) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith          
     3) #175 Kristen Metcalfe           4) #162 Sarah Edens               
  5  Western Carolina                                             
     1) #726 Kaitlyn Lingard            2) #711 Dominiq Deliiser          
     3) #709 D'Amani Bryant             4) #732 Christina Nikolaou        
 
Event 231  Men High Jump College-Gold (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  2    339 Evan Hansen                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
  4     60 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5     78 Kelton Williams                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6    746 J'Len Wilson                     Western Caro, Cu            
  7    486 Qua Stocks                       Reinhardt, Wales            
  8    135 Andrew Omoregbe                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    736 Khadevis Snead                   Western Caro, Cu            
 10    133 Kanei Kelly                      Clayton Stat, Mo            
 11    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    184 Steva Wijayasinha                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 13    467 Sam Davis                        Reinhardt, Wales            
 
Event 232  Women High Jump College-Gold (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    258 Nyla Lindo                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  2     47 Moena Battle                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4     90 Destiny Gaudlock                 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    331 Hannah Buttolph                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
  7     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    733 Ashley Parker                    Western Caro, Cu            
 10    503 Oneillia Fuller               99 Savannah Sta                
 11    164 Alexis Glenn                     Embry-Riddle                
 12     89 Deborah Ekeanyanwu               Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
 14    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
 15    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
 16    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
 17    720 Autumn James                     Western Caro, Cu            
 18    147 Ukeyvia Beckwith                 Embry-Riddle, Da            
 
Event 233  Men Pole Vault College-Gold (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    668 Kyle Tidwell                     University o                
  2    158 Matt Contreras                   Embry-Riddle                
  3    355 Daniel Surman                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    155 Daniel Cashdollar                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5     57 Brent Heholt                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
  6     68 Raquan Nelson                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    148 Mark Bertrand                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  8    210 Juan Soto                        Emmanuel                    
  9    322 Scott Simpson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10     55 Dominic Harper                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    634 Alex Brechbiel                   University o                
 12    659 Wil Mitchell                     University o                
 13    713 Corey Ginley                     Western Caro, Cu            
 14     80 Tyson Wright                     Bethune-Cook, Da            
 
Event 234  Women Pole Vault College-Gold (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    323 Jada Smith                    99 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  3    516 Kourtney Sizemore                Savannah Sta                
  4     97 Taylor Love                      Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5    712 Kinley Drummonds                 Western Caro, Cu            
  6    321 Erica Sergeant                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7     84 Anita Button                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    277 Isabel Saridakis                 Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    319 Alicia Rowan                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    345 Kaitlynn Kincer                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 12    310 Katie Hanegan                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 13    259 Dara Liss                        Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    288 Erin Yuder                    98 Emory, Atlanta,             
 15    342 Kendra Irvine                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 16    707 Meghan Breden                    Western Caro, Cu            
 17     91 Haley Gill                       Brenau, Gainesvi            
 18    324 Allison Steele                   Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 19    227 Andi Breitowich                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 20     56 Alexus Harris                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 21    658 Erin McDaniel                    University o                
 
Event 235  Men Long Jump College-Gold (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    382 Naim Fareed                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    220 Michael Battat                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    178 Nick Peters                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  4    467 Sam Davis                        Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    381 LaDante Elerby                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    399 Tyler Pierre                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    251 Zion Kidd                        Emory, Atlanta,             
  9    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
 10    729 Nicholas Lyons                   Western Caro, Cu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
  2     48 JaQuaveon Beachem                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
  4    506 Laron James                      Savannah Sta                
  5    719 Dijoun Huitt                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  7     51 JaiQuan Earls                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8    502 Malik Franklin                   Savannah Sta                
  9    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 10    582 Daniel Seawright                 South Caroli                
 
Event 236  Women Long Jump College-Gold (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Destiny Currie                   Emmanuel                    
  2    247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz                Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
  4    422 Cailah Warner                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  5    325 Jordan Allison                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  6    398 Dea'Sha Pickens                  Limestone                   
  7    357 Lynna Taylor                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    424 Reydiance Whiteside              Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     87 Ayana Daniels                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10    632 Kaitlyn Belue                    University o                
 11    132 Bianca Kamara                    Clayton Stat, Mo            
 12    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    331 Hannah Buttolph                  Lee (Tn), Clevel            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    224 Rebekah Bondi                    Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    377 Shandora Cheeseboro              Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    756 Deja Barthell                    Emmanuel                    
  4    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    149 Daisha Brown                     Embry-Riddle, Da            
  6    411 Jabrea Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  7    326 Mikayla Beeler                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  9    748 Jada Woods                       Western Caro, Cu            
 10    100 Myia Neal                        Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    232 Gabrielle Davis                  Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    742 Jaelyn Warren                    Western Caro, Cu            
 13    728 Mia Little                       Western Caro, Cu            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  2    714 Jazmine Gooden                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3     64 Jasmine McKenzie                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  5    744 Erin Willard                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    514 Jaylen Sewell                 99 Savannah Sta                
  8    735 Marisa Scott                     Western Caro, Cu            
  9    314 Alexis Hunter-Lonon              Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10     76 Tiara Willams                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    499 Ashley Devert                 98 Savannah Sta                
 13    505 Bryshea Jackson                  Savannah Sta                
 
Event 237  Men Triple Jump College-Gold (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    637 Henry Davison                    University o                
  2    729 Nicholas Lyons                   Western Caro, Cu            
  3    725 Nick Lawson                      Western Caro, Cu            
  4    244 Charlie Hu                       Emory, Atlanta,             
  5    474 Nick Johnson                     Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    208 Dikerrio Ramsey                  Emmanuel                    
  7    736 Khadevis Snead                   Western Caro, Cu            
Flight 2  Finals
  1     73 Jamaz Richardson                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
  2    719 Dijoun Huitt                     Western Caro, Cu            
  3    639 Timothy Farish                   University o                
  4    498 Donterious Copeland              Savannah Sta                
  5    663 Shon Pratcher                    University o                
  6    502 Malik Franklin                   Savannah Sta                
  7    329 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  8    717 Kevin Hires                      Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump College-Gold (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    274 Darby Rosenberger                Emory, Atlanta,             
  2    121 Shockera Betty                   Clayton Stat, Mo            
  3    358 Avery Truelove                   Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  4    131 Destiny Johnson                  Clayton Stat, Mo            
  5    266 Natalie Natole                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    398 Dea'Sha Pickens                  Limestone                   
  7     90 Destiny Gaudlock                 Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8     99 Tatiyana McClendon               Brenau, Gainesvi            
  9    246 Amy Hunter                       Emory, Atlanta,             
 10    646 Mykayla Harrison                 University o                
 11    632 Kaitlyn Belue                    University o                
 12    258 Nyla Lindo                       Emory, Atlanta,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    748 Jada Woods                       Western Caro, Cu            
  2     69 Monae' Nichols                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    554 Aspen McClain                    Shorter, Rome, G            
  4    499 Ashley Devert                 98 Savannah Sta                
  5    744 Erin Willard                     Western Caro, Cu            
  6    731 Makaila McIntyre                 Western Caro, Cu            
  7    312 Da'Yona Henry                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    583 Ars'Breana Tyler                 South Caroli                
  9     65 Christine McNeal                 Bethune-Cook, Da            
 10    505 Bryshea Jackson                  Savannah Sta                
 11     50 Jonina Brinson                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    720 Autumn James                     Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 239  Men Shot Put College-Gold (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    306 Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3    738 Chase Stehling                   Western Caro, Cu            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    304 Drew Anderson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  6    708 Mateius Brown                    Western Caro, Cu            
  7    737 Jay Stanley                      Western Caro, Cu            
  8    718 Daryn Hughes                     Western Caro, Cu            
  9    749 Dakota Wright                    Western Caro, Cu            
 10     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
 11    704 Mac Bennett                      Western Caro, Cu            
 12    385 Anthony Friday                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 13    315 Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    384 Tahj Foster                      Limestone, Gaffn            
  2    253 Zachary Lembersky                Emory, Atlanta,             
  3    480 Jonathan Paolozzi                Reinhardt, Wales            
  4    472 Andrew Hodgins                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  5    410 Bennie Smith                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  6    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
  7    568 Elijah Bandy                     South Caroli                
  8    309 Quan Grady                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    787 Desmond Minton                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    316 Daniel McKune                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 11    488 Trey Teasley                     Reinhardt, Wales            
 12    473 Carson Ivester                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 13    397 Devin Parker                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 14    667 Tyler Smitherman                 University o                
 
Event 240  Women Shot Put College-Gold (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Tarra Keating                    Embry-Riddle, Da            
  2    349 Autumn Meek                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  3    283 Paris Wagner                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  4     81 Kanyisola Anjorin                Brenau, Gainesvi            
  5     94 Chloe Ireland                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  6    786 Brenda Jones                     Limestone, Gaffn            
  7     86 Gloria Clark                     Brenau, Gainesvi            
  8    406 Tre'Anna Shaw                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  9     96 Deeanna Joseph                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10    404 Aidan Roher                      Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    466 Logan Crawford                   Reinhardt, Wales            
 12     92 Felicia Gordon                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 13    414 Imone Stewart                    Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    123 Abigail Campbell                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  2    387 Mekaiyah Hill                    Limestone, Gaffn            
  3    269 Gracie Potokar                   Emory, Atlanta,             
  4    571 Taylor Guthrie                   South Caroli                
  5    287 Greta Wilker                  97 Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    655 April Lee                        University o                
  7    386 Skyler Gadsden                   Limestone, Gaffn            
  8    347 Faith Lewis                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9    390 Jade Johnson                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 10    370 Kishanda Adams                   Limestone, Gaffn            
 11    285 Leelah Wilburn                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 12    352 Camilla Sims                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    233 Kora Dreffs                      Emory, Atlanta,             
Flight 3  Finals
  1    308 Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2    318 Greta Pileckaite                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  3    745 Simone Williams                  Western Caro, Cu            
  4    705 Alisha Blackmon                  Western Caro, Cu            
  5    508 Kanani Lodge                     Savannah Sta                
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  8     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
  9    320 Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    750 Amy Yarborough                   Western Caro, Cu            
 12    739 Lesleigh Tabor                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 241  Men Weight Throw College-Gold (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    472 Andrew Hodgins                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  2    473 Carson Ivester                   Reinhardt, Wales            
  3    737 Jay Stanley                      Western Caro, Cu            
  4    169 Michael Haynes                   Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    480 Jonathan Paolozzi                Reinhardt, Wales            
  6    253 Zachary Lembersky                Emory, Atlanta,             
  7    704 Mac Bennett                      Western Caro, Cu            
  8    304 Drew Anderson                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    667 Tyler Smitherman                 University o                
 10    154 Zackary Carpenter                Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11    306 Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 12    397 Devin Parker                     Limestone, Gaffn            
 13   1967 Nick Kennedy                  99 Kennedy-Nick                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    309 Quan Grady                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  2     71 Jeremiah Peters                  Bethune-Cook, Da            
  3     59 Sidney Holston                   Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    163 Zack Farner                      Embry-Riddle, Da            
  5    708 Mateius Brown                    Western Caro, Cu            
  6    316 Daniel McKune                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  7    738 Chase Stehling                   Western Caro, Cu            
  8    315 Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  9    718 Daryn Hughes                     Western Caro, Cu            
 10    749 Dakota Wright                    Western Caro, Cu            
 12    428 Daquavis Mcilwain             92 Mcilwain-Daq                
 
Event 242  Women Weight Throw College-Gold (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    655 April Lee                        University o                
  2     94 Chloe Ireland                    Brenau, Gainesvi            
  3    123 Abigail Campbell                 Clayton Stat, Mo            
  4    317 Kiana Mincey                     Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  5    267 Kemdi Okafor                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  6    349 Autumn Meek                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  7    283 Paris Wagner                     Emory, Atlanta,             
  8    347 Faith Lewis                      Lee (Tn), Clevel            
  9     96 Deeanna Joseph                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 10     88 Peyton Edmonds                   Brenau, Gainesvi            
 11    573 Keturah Hunter                   South Caroli                
 12    352 Camilla Sims                     Lee (Tn), Clevel            
 13    285 Leelah Wilburn                   Emory, Atlanta,             
 14    406 Tre'Anna Shaw                    Limestone, Gaffn            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    750 Amy Yarborough                   Western Caro, Cu            
  2    745 Simone Williams                  Western Caro, Cu            
  3     79 Runeshia Williams                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  4    515 Faith Shears                     Savannah Sta                
  5    320 Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  6     53 Antonya Frederick                Bethune-Cook, Da            
  7    308 Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
  8    705 Alisha Blackmon                  Western Caro, Cu            
  9    318 Greta Pileckaite                 Kennesaw Sta, Ke            
 10    159 Merari Coronado                  Embry-Riddle, Da            
 11     74 Akassja White                    Bethune-Cook, Da            
 12    739 Lesleigh Tabor                   Western Caro, Cu            
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (27)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1277 Daniel Perkinson              04 Union City R, Un            
  3   1150 Keshun Turner                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1068 Jakeem Jackson                04 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    983 Jordan Afolayan               04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7    927 Isaiah Bond                   04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                04 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1095 Jayden Venerable              04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1189 Donovan Brazley               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1122 Langston McCovery             04 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    903 Manuel Gomez                  05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  7   1296 Jayden Hollis                 05 Drive Phase                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    908 Anthony Nelson                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1092 Terrence McDonald             04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3    984 Jace Arnold                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4    928 Jordan Boswell                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1180 Brandon Moss                  05 Moss-Brandon                
  6    902 Robert Echols                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  7   1007 Mykhi Southern                05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            04 Union City R, Un            
  2   1186 Christopher Coleman           04 Need 4 Speed                
  3   1193 Nile Holman                   04 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1149 Sean Robinson                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1103 Georgios Kormalos             04 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 04 Union City R, Un            
  7    911 Khalif Walters                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1225 Sydney Smoak                  05 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1169 Serena Tate                   05 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
  6   1100 Sydney Harris                 05 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1258 Tanya Merritt                 05 Trial By Fir, Na            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1094 Erynn Sims                    04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1034 Ailani Brown                  05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1218 Taylor Akins                  04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1206 Kaylyn Brown                  04 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6   1146 Briana Folks                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1264 Keyuna Finley                 05 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    965 Cynia Hines                   05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1035 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1070 Faith Evans                   05 Evans-Faith-                
  5   1191 Morgan Campbell               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6    982 Jazmine Afolayan              05 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1087 Raqayah Bell                  05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1128 Jayla Battle                  05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   1014 Avery Burr                    05 Creekview Yo, Ca            
  3   1195 Jaydah Sangster               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   2455 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit Pal-Mi              
  5   1145 Arianna Folk                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1165 Cassidy Gibson                05 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1086 Kennedy Atkins                05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (40)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1017 Michael Cruise                04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    908 Anthony Nelson                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    927 Isaiah Bond                   04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1095 Jayden Venerable              04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1149 Sean Robinson                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1027 Jhalil McNair                 05 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 04 Union City R, Un            
  3   1277 Daniel Perkinson              04 Union City R, Un            
  4    958 Nicolas Cain                  05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1122 Langston McCovery             04 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6    983 Jordan Afolayan               04 Boys & Girls, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1092 Terrence McDonald             04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2    902 Robert Echols                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            04 Union City R, Un            
  4   1189 Donovan Brazley               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5    928 Jordan Boswell                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1193 Nile Holman                   04 New Era Trac, Hi            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1174 Keleb Conway                  05 Memphis Must, Me            
  2   1002 Devin Clark                   05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1007 Mykhi Southern                05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1247 Malachi Jones                 04 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1068 Jakeem Jackson                04 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1103 Georgios Kormalos             04 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    911 Khalif Walters                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1000 DeShawn Brooker               05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Marsh-Jaylen                
  5   1181 Joshua Flake                  04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1296 Jayden Hollis                 05 Drive Phase                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1239 Kevin Mitchell                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                04 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1252 Chane Brown                   04 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   1150 Keshun Turner                 04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1180 Brandon Moss                  05 Moss-Brandon                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   1031 Richard Talley                05 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3    903 Manuel Gomez                  05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    984 Jace Arnold                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  5    985 Emory Floyd                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1038 Khamari James                 05 Denver Light, De            
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1087 Raqayah Bell                  05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2    965 Cynia Hines                   05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1036 Emillia Gill                  05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1034 Ailani Brown                  05 Denver Light, De            
  5   1209 Akala Garrett                 05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6   1100 Sydney Harris                 05 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1050 Dashana Morris                04 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1094 Erynn Sims                    04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1208 Sanai Forte                   05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  4   1833 Sade' Rowland                 04 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  5   1169 Serena Tate                   05 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1128 Jayla Battle                  05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   1195 Jaydah Sangster               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1225 Sydney Smoak                  05 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1191 Morgan Campbell               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1145 Arianna Folk                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1108 Dayla Taylor                  05 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1056 T'Oni Birden                  04 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5   1146 Briana Folks                  04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1035 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver Light, De            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1264 Keyuna Finley                 05 Union City R, Un            
  3    982 Jazmine Afolayan              05 Boys & Girls, Do            
  4   1064 Kaniya Booker                 04 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1210 Alaya Gillespie               05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1241 Juliette Scarangello          05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1022 Allana Harvey                 04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1046 Isis Grant                    05 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1184 Chloe Vines                   04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1061 Allyria McBride               04 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   1258 Tanya Merritt                 05 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1086 Kennedy Atkins                05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1182 Drelin Mapp                   04 Motor City T, De            
  5   2455 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit Pal-Mi              
  6   1218 Taylor Akins                  04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1286 Kenneth Saulsberry            04 Union City R, Un            
  4   1174 Keleb Conway                  05 Memphis Must, Me            
  5    984 Jace Arnold                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1031 Richard Talley                05 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1000 DeShawn Brooker               05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1017 Michael Cruise                04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4    908 Anthony Nelson                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  5    900 Keyon'Dre Boyd                04 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1002 Devin Clark                   05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1239 Kevin Mitchell                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2    911 Khalif Walters                05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1028 Robert McNair                 04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5    902 Robert Echols                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1282 Kasahn Rivers                 04 Union City R, Un            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1296 Jayden Hollis                 05 Drive Phase                 
  2   1095 Jayden Venerable              04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1277 Daniel Perkinson              04 Union City R, Un            
  4   1238 Roman Holder                  04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  5    903 Manuel Gomez                  05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1007 Mykhi Southern                05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1092 Terrence McDonald             04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2    958 Nicolas Cain                  05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1252 Chane Brown                   04 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1193 Nile Holman                   04 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1247 Malachi Jones                 04 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1192 Benjamin Garrison             05 New Era Trac, Hi            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1054 Isaiah Smith                  05 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1038 Khamari James                 05 Denver Light, De            
  3   1189 Donovan Brazley               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1103 Georgios Kormalos             04 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    983 Jordan Afolayan               04 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6   1068 Jakeem Jackson                04 Empire Athle, Ga            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Marsh-Jaylen                
  2   1148 Jaquavius Pitts               04 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1219 Amari Davis                   04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4    990 Saxon Brown                   04 Brown-Saxon-                
  5   1181 Joshua Flake                  04 Motor City T, De            
  6    985 Emory Floyd                   04 Boys & Girls, Do            
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14 (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  5   1264 Keyuna Finley                 05 Union City R, Un            
  6   1258 Tanya Merritt                 05 Trial By Fir, Na            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   1086 Kennedy Atkins                05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1033 Ameena Wimbery                05 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1240 Brighton Moore                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1087 Raqayah Bell                  05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1022 Allana Harvey                 04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1094 Erynn Sims                    04 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1241 Juliette Scarangello          05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  5   1108 Dayla Taylor                  05 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    982 Jazmine Afolayan              05 Boys & Girls, Do            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1123 Kennedy Myers                 05 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1034 Ailani Brown                  05 Denver Light, De            
  3   1036 Emillia Gill                  05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1056 T'Oni Birden                  04 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5   1182 Drelin Mapp                   04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1833 Sade' Rowland                 04 Georgia Hors, Wa            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1064 Kaniya Booker                 04 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   1195 Jaydah Sangster               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  3   1183 Emon Miles                    04 Motor City T, De            
  4   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             05 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1185 Makayla Williams              04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1046 Isis Grant                    05 Drive Phase, Fay            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1061 Allyria McBride               04 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   1169 Serena Tate                   05 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1035 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver Light, De            
  4   1050 Dashana Morris                04 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1184 Chloe Vines                   04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1191 Morgan Campbell               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1113 Swami Kajale                  04 Kajale-Swami                
  2   1198 William Newman                05 Newman-Willi                
  3   1002 Devin Clark                   05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1186 Christopher Coleman           04 Need 4 Speed                
  5   1238 Roman Holder                  04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  6   1003 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  7   1189 Donovan Brazley               05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  8   1174 Keleb Conway                  05 Memphis Must, Me            
  9    995 McKinley Chappell             04 Chappell-McK                
 10   1000 DeShawn Brooker               05 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1234 Andrew Thayer                 04 Thayer-Andre                
  2    994 Kameron Chappell              05 Chappell-Kam                
  3   2013 Joshua Sleight                05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1192 Benjamin Garrison             05 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1075 Quavion Galbreath             05 Galbreath-Qu                
  6    990 Saxon Brown                   04 Brown-Saxon-                
  7   1171 Jaylen Marsh                  05 Marsh-Jaylen                
  8   1054 Isaiah Smith                  05 Drive Phase, Fay            
  9   1247 Malachi Jones                 04 Titans Track, Sp            
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1235 Danielle Thayer               04 Thayer-Danie                
  2   1240 Brighton Moore                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1033 Ameena Wimbery                05 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4    974 Veronica Vevang               05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1183 Emon Miles                    04 Motor City T, De            
  6   1050 Dashana Morris                04 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7   1185 Makayla Williams              04 Motor City T, De            
  8   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             05 Mark Trail F, De            
  9   1123 Kennedy Myers                 05 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
 
Event 309  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1160 Jared Fortenberry             04 Marietta Tra, ke            
  2    990 Saxon Brown                   04 Brown-Saxon-                
  3    994 Kameron Chappell              05 Chappell-Kam                
  4   1075 Quavion Galbreath             05 Galbreath-Qu                
  5   2013 Joshua Sleight                05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   1054 Isaiah Smith                  05 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7    925 Clark Bilderback              05 Alpha Crush, Ros            
  8   1154 George Lockhart               04 Lockhart-Geo                
  9   1113 Swami Kajale                  04 Kajale-Swami                
 10   1198 William Newman                05 Newman-Willi                
 11   1234 Andrew Thayer                 04 Thayer-Andre                
 12    995 McKinley Chappell             04 Chappell-McK                
 
Event 310  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1235 Danielle Thayer               04 Thayer-Danie                
  2   1240 Brighton Moore                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1158 Gabrielle Comsudes            05 Marietta Tra                
  4    980 Erica Boatner                 04 Boatner-Eric                
  5    974 Veronica Vevang               05 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1071 Rylee Evans                   04 Evans-Rylee-                
  7    981 Marlee Bowles                 04 Bowles-Marle                
  8   1115 Ilona Kish                    04 Kish-Ilona-U                
 
Event 315  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1238 Roman Holder                  04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1186 Christopher Coleman           04 Need 4 Speed                
  4   1219 Amari Davis                   04 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1038 Khamari James                 05 Denver Light, De            
  6   1239 Kevin Mitchell                05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 316  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1241 Juliette Scarangello          05 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3    936 Jasmine Harmon                04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  4   1209 Akala Garrett                 05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5    940 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        04 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1237 Samiyah Graziosi              04 The Heat Tra, Ke            
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cobb Pal                                                     
     1) #1007 Mykhi Southern 05         2) #1000 DeShawn Brooker 05       
     3) #1003 Jaylen Marsh 05           4) #1002 Devin Clark 05           
 
Event 318  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:20 PM
 Combined with Event 317 at 12:30 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Motor City Track                                             
     1) #1184 Chloe Vines 04            2) #1185 Makayla Williams 04      
     3) #1182 Drelin Mapp 04            4) #1183 Emon Miles 04            
  6  Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                                 
     1) #1206 Kaylyn Brown 04           2) #1209 Akala Garrett 05         
     3) #1210 Alaya Gillespie 05        4) #1208 Sanai Forte 05           
 
Event 331  Boys High Jump Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1180 Brandon Moss                  05 Moss-Brandon                
 
Event 332  Girls High Jump Youth 13-14 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 331 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1086 Kennedy Atkins                05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1114 Kira Taylor                   05 Kennworth Tr, Ke            
  3   1165 Cassidy Gibson                05 Mark Trail F, De            
  4   1087 Raqayah Bell                  05 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5   1061 Allyria McBride               04 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  6   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             05 Mark Trail F, De            
  7    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 333  Boys Pole Vault Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1072 Dylan Faulkner                04 Faulkner-Dyl                
  2   2204 Quinn Neal                    04 Pole Vault A, Tu            
 
Event 334  Girls Pole Vault Youth 13-14 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    953 Holly Schreiber               04 Axis Athleti, Fr            
  2    999 Olivia Clark                  04 Clark-Olivia                
 
Event 335  Boys Long Jump Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1038 Khamari James                 05 Denver Light, De            
 
Event 336  Girls Long Jump Youth 13-14 (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Combined with Event 335 also at 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1164 Brooke Fung Chung             05 Mark Trail F, De            
  2   1165 Cassidy Gibson                05 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1210 Alaya Gillespie               05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  4   1504 Jordyn Baxter                    All Heart, Fulto            
  5   1035 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver Light, De            
  6   1208 Sanai Forte                   05 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  7    910 Nyisa Russell                 05 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8   1128 Jayla Battle                  05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  9   1056 T'Oni Birden                  04 Dynamic Spee, Co            
 
Event 339  Boys Shot Put Youth 13-14 (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1027 Jhalil McNair                 05 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1111 Jayden Jackson                05 Jackson-Jayd                
  3   1202 Akinwale Dare                 04 Peach State, Fay            
  4   1028 Robert McNair                 04 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1252 Chane Brown                   04 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1201 James Chester III             05 Peach State, Fay            
 
Event 340  Girls Shot Put Youth 13-14 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 339 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1900 Neely Rogan                   05 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
 
Event 401  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    971 Anthony Ragan                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1163 Arlen Epps                    06 Mark Trail F, De            
  3   1106 Jaiden Patterson              06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1043 Jaren Blankenship             06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1139 Jaice Coleman                 06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1098 Chad Gaffney                  06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1291 Ryan Williams                 07 Union City R, Un            
  8   1151 Lendon Wilburn                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    909 Lamarri Robertson             07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1269 Jayden Johnson                07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 06 Denver Light, De            
  4    931 Jeremiah Colbert              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5    937 Jaden Henry                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1037 Raziel Gill                   06 Denver Light, De            
  7    905 Damiyon Mack                  07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8   1280 Shomari Reynolds              07 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1032 Truth Trotter                 06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    935 Dannon Guy                    06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3    966 N'Saviur Hobson               07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1055 Trennedy Whatley              07 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5    914 Roderick Alexander            06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1260 Chane Bynum                   06 Union City R, Un            
  7   1268 Darrius Johnson               06 Union City R, Un            
  8   1279 Darius Pullins                07 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 402  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (40)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1025 Nijah Lewis                   06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1205 Gianna Brown                  06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  3   1124 Jada Ray                      06 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1008 Noelle Boyd                   07 College Park, Co            
  5   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1230 Jordyn Washington             07 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7   1138 Amber Cash                    06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  8   1284 Alexis Ross                   06 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    959 Alyssa Crump                  07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1211 Janiya Johnson                06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  5   1009 Kiana Harvey                  07 College Park, Co            
  6   1060 Halani Washington             06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  7    975 Cydney Walker                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  8   1005 Jasmine Parker                07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1276 Khilah Peavy                  07 Union City R, Un            
  2    918 Destiny Cooke                 07 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1207 Savonnah Camp                 06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  4    917 Kyndell Christian             06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    952 Caylie Jefferson              06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6    943 Camden Brown                  07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1287 Miracle Smith                 07 Union City R, Un            
  8   1091 Micah Johnson                 07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1021 Morgan Guinyard               06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1065 Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1197 Yasmine Williams              06 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4    915 Jada Bryant                   06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    932 Kenyah Conner                 06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    947 Kamryn Copeland               06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  7   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  8   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                07 Union City R, Un            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1285 Asia Ross                     07 Union City R, Un            
  2    901 Kiyah Boyd                    06 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1057 Ryan McFadden                 06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4    924 Alexandra Allen               07 Allen-Alexan                
  5    916 Mykala Carter                 06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6    934 Dallas Guy                    07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  7   1273 Kimora Keys                   07 Union City R, Un            
  8    906 Dailyn Marshall               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    935 Dannon Guy                    06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2    909 Lamarri Robertson             07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1037 Raziel Gill                   06 Denver Light, De            
  4   1116 Kendric Harris                06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5    962 Altaveon Grant                07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    914 Roderick Alexander            06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    905 Damiyon Mack                  07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1269 Jayden Johnson                07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1119 Kendrick Miller               07 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5   1055 Trennedy Whatley              07 Drive Phase, Fay            
  6   1043 Jaren Blankenship             06 Drive Phase, Fay            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    931 Jeremiah Colbert              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1090 Averi Harrod                  06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1291 Ryan Williams                 07 Union City R, Un            
  4    966 N'Saviur Hobson               07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1106 Jaiden Patterson              06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    945 Cadence Burch                 07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1032 Truth Trotter                 06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1280 Shomari Reynolds              07 Union City R, Un            
  4   1059 Ahmir Stallworth              07 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5   1112 Gabriel Jacobs                07 Jacobs-Gabri                
  6    937 Jaden Henry                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1260 Chane Bynum                   06 Union City R, Un            
  3   1268 Darrius Johnson               06 Union City R, Un            
  4   1151 Lendon Wilburn                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1163 Arlen Epps                    06 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 06 Denver Light, De            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1279 Darius Pullins                07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              06 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4    973 Cole Strother                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1139 Jaice Coleman                 06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1098 Chad Gaffney                  06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 404  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (55)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1273 Kimora Keys                   07 Union City R, Un            
  2   1047 Nicole Kutob                  06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1117 Sierra Hunter                 06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1244 Zenobia Hall                  07 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1161 Diaman Lee                    06 Marietta Tra, ke            
  6    917 Kyndell Christian             06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1287 Miracle Smith                 07 Union City R, Un            
  2   1126 Amina Watson                  07 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1138 Amber Cash                    06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1214 Bradie Menegatti              07 Real Trainin, He            
  5   1124 Jada Ray                      06 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6    934 Dallas Guy                    07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1285 Asia Ross                     07 Union City R, Un            
  2   1023 Breona Issac                  07 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1255 Precious Cornelius            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1010 Julia Saintvil                07 College Park, Co            
  5   1197 Yasmine Williams              06 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6    952 Caylie Jefferson              06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    932 Kenyah Conner                 06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   1001 Sade Brooker                  07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3    975 Cydney Walker                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1065 Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5    916 Mykala Carter                 06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1057 Ryan McFadden                 06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    906 Dailyn Marshall               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1025 Nijah Lewis                   06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1109 Arianna Thomas                07 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    996 Jada Cooper                   06 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6   1230 Jordyn Washington             07 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1005 Jasmine Parker                07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1085 Kassidy Atkins                07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4    959 Alyssa Crump                  07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               07 Allen-Alexan                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    968 Taylor Jean                   07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1276 Khilah Peavy                  07 Union City R, Un            
  4    943 Camden Brown                  07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    941 Ronniah Wright                06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    918 Destiny Cooke                 07 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2   1284 Alexis Ross                   06 Union City R, Un            
  3   1257 Alexa Martinez                07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    901 Kiyah Boyd                    06 300 Track Cl, Au            
  5    915 Jada Bryant                   06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  6   1207 Savonnah Camp                 06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1091 Micah Johnson                 07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1060 Halani Washington             06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  5    929 Naia Carter                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6   1009 Kiana Harvey                  07 College Park, Co            
Heat 10  Prelims
  2   1093 Jasmine Sharps                06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                07 Union City R, Un            
  4    947 Kamryn Copeland               06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Full Throttl, at            
  6   1211 Janiya Johnson                06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:50 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    960 Judah Davis                   06 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1270 Andre Kelly                   06 Union City R, Un            
  4   1279 Darius Pullins                07 Union City R, Un            
  5   1090 Averi Harrod                  06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  6   1295 Julian Mays                      Drive Phase                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1280 Shomari Reynolds              07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1268 Darrius Johnson               06 Union City R, Un            
  4   1291 Ryan Williams                 07 Union City R, Un            
  5    905 Damiyon Mack                  07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6    942 Andrew Boazman                06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3    909 Lamarri Robertson             07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1269 Jayden Johnson                07 Union City R, Un            
  5   1040 Kai Luna                      06 Denver Light, De            
  6   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              06 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1260 Chane Bynum                   06 Union City R, Un            
  2   1200 Will Parker                   07 Parker-Will-                
  3   1119 Kendrick Miller               07 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  4   1116 Kendric Harris                06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  5    957 Joshua Cain                   07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1251 Antwan Baker                  06 Trial By Fir, Na            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  2    945 Cadence Burch                 07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1059 Ahmir Stallworth              07 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4   1052 Zion Redding                  06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5    973 Cole Strother                 07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    977 Jayden Whidbee                07 Blue Lightni, Co            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1055 Trennedy Whatley              07 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2    914 Roderick Alexander            06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1042 Kahari Wilbon                 06 Denver Light, De            
  4    962 Altaveon Grant                07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1112 Gabriel Jacobs                07 Jacobs-Gabri                
  6   1163 Arlen Epps                    06 Mark Trail F, De            
 
Event 406  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12 (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1047 Nicole Kutob                  06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4   1005 Jasmine Parker                07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  5   1001 Sade Brooker                  07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  6   1287 Miracle Smith                 07 Union City R, Un            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1126 Amina Watson                  07 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  3   1091 Micah Johnson                 07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4    968 Taylor Jean                   07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1257 Alexa Martinez                07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1024 Kennedy Leach                 06 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1284 Alexis Ross                   06 Union City R, Un            
  3   1273 Kimora Keys                   07 Union City R, Un            
  4   1093 Jasmine Sharps                06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  5    906 Dailyn Marshall               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  6   1276 Khilah Peavy                  07 Union City R, Un            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1285 Asia Ross                     07 Union City R, Un            
  3   1289 Ja'Mya Stevens                07 Union City R, Un            
  4   1023 Breona Issac                  07 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  6   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 06 Legacy Athle, Do            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1255 Precious Cornelius            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1249 Melany Valladares             07 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1244 Zenobia Hall                  07 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          07 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1117 Sierra Hunter                 06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1207 Savonnah Camp                 06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  2   1041 Leah Maina                    07 Denver Light, De            
  3   1125 Mila Ryans                    07 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4    947 Kamryn Copeland               06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5   1211 Janiya Johnson                06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  6    952 Caylie Jefferson              06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    901 Kiyah Boyd                    06 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1109 Arianna Thomas                07 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1124 Jada Ray                      06 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4   1129 Chloe Blacknall               06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               07 Allen-Alexan                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1010 Julia Saintvil                07 College Park, Co            
  2    918 Destiny Cooke                 07 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1013 Kirah Copeland                06 Copeland-Kir                
  4    917 Kyndell Christian             06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5   1224 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6    993 Tyler Lowe                    06 Lowe-Tyler-U, Al            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1197 Yasmine Williams              06 New Era Trac, Hi            
  2    916 Mykala Carter                 06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1058 Tori Sadler                   06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4    915 Jada Bryant                   06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5    996 Jada Cooper                   06 Chattanooga, Cha            
  6    932 Kenyah Conner                 06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1101 Janai Jones                   06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   1009 Kiana Harvey                  07 College Park, Co            
  3   1008 Noelle Boyd                   07 College Park, Co            
  4   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Full Throttl, at            
  5    929 Naia Carter                   07 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    988 Jordon Bray                   06 Bray-Jordon-                
 
Event 407  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    942 Andrew Boazman                06 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   1260 Chane Bynum                   06 Union City R, Un            
  3    949 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4    960 Judah Davis                   06 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1004 Jayvian Mcdowell              06 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  6   1251 Antwan Baker                  06 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   1270 Andre Kelly                   06 Union City R, Un            
  8   1090 Averi Harrod                  06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  9   1295 Julian Mays                      Drive Phase                 
 10   1019 John Edwards                  06 Date Eagles, Sto            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1116 Kendric Harris                06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  2   1119 Kendrick Miller               07 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  3   2003 Chase Curtis                  06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4    967 Colin Hudson                  07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    986 Aaron Guillaume               06 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    972 Donovan Rodgers               06 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1040 Kai Luna                      06 Denver Light, De            
  8   1118 Darryl Hunter Jr              06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  9    957 Joshua Cain                   07 Blue Lightni, Co            
 10   1127 Alcidez Andrade Jr.           06 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 408  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1023 Breona Issac                  07 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1257 Alexa Martinez                07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1093 Jasmine Sharps                06 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1249 Melany Valladares             07 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          07 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1117 Sierra Hunter                 06 Kmr Athletic, Ro            
  7   1563 Makaylah Edwards              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1244 Zenobia Hall                  07 Titans Track, Sp            
  9   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
 10   1047 Nicole Kutob                  06 Drive Phase, Fay            
 11   1001 Sade Brooker                  07 Cobb Pal, Powder            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1125 Mila Ryans                    07 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  2   1041 Leah Maina                    07 Denver Light, De            
  3   1097 Kamoree Curtis                07 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4    996 Jada Cooper                   06 Chattanooga, Cha            
  5    993 Tyler Lowe                    06 Lowe-Tyler-U, Al            
  6    988 Jordon Bray                   06 Bray-Jordon-                
  7   1010 Julia Saintvil                07 College Park, Co            
  8    932 Kenyah Conner                 06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  9   1101 Janai Jones                   06 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 10   1109 Arianna Thomas                07 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 11   1178 Camille Moses                 07 Moses-Camill                
 
Event 409  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1019 John Edwards                  06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    949 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1251 Antwan Baker                  06 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    967 Colin Hudson                  07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5    986 Aaron Guillaume               06 Boys & Girls, Do            
  6    972 Donovan Rodgers               06 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1040 Kai Luna                      06 Denver Light, De            
  8   1200 Will Parker                   07 Parker-Will-                
  9   2444 Grant Dahlhauser              06 Woodstock Tr                
 
Event 410  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:20 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    926 Brynn Schlaupitz              07 Alpha Crush, Ros            
  2   1563 Makaylah Edwards              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  3   1248 MacKenzie Littlejohn          07 Titans Track, Sp            
  4    954 Olivia Berry                  06 Berry-Olivia                
  5   1097 Kamoree Curtis                07 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6    993 Tyler Lowe                    06 Lowe-Tyler-U, Al            
  7   1178 Camille Moses                 07 Moses-Camill                
 
Event 415  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 416  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1294 Chelsi Williams               06 Williams-Che                
  4   1073 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Full Throttl, at            
  5   1224 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6    941 Ronniah Wright                06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 417  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:10 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1268 Darrius Johnson 06        2) #1269 Jayden Johnson 07        
     3) #1279 Darius Pullins 07         4) #1270 Andre Kelly 06           
     5) #1260 Chane Bynum 06            6) #1280 Shomari Reynolds 07      
  5  Blue Lightning Track Club                                    
     1) #966 N'Saviur Hobson 07         2) #977 Jayden Whidbee 07         
     3) #973 Cole Strother 07           4) #962 Altaveon Grant 07         
     5) #971 Anthony Ragan 07           6)                                
  6  Drive Phase Inc.                                             
     1) #1043 Jaren Blankenship 06      2) #1052 Zion Redding 06          
     3) #1053 Corey Richardson 06       4) #1055 Trennedy Whatley 07      
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined with Event 417 at 12:10 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1273 Kimora Keys 07            2) #1276 Khilah Peavy 07          
     3) #1287 Miracle Smith 07          4) #1289 Ja'Mya Stevens 07        
     5) #1285 Asia Ross 07              6)                                
 
Event 431  Boys High Jump Youth 11-12 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1217 Khari Silva                   06 Silva-Khari-                
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Youth 11-12 (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Combined with Event 431 also at 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1085 Kassidy Atkins                07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2    901 Kiyah Boyd                    06 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3    920 Teralyn Hill                  06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  4   1132 Adaejah Hodge                 06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  5   1024 Kennedy Leach                 06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  6   1259 Alaysia Montgomery            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  7   1015 Angelina Billingsley          06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  8    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  9   1294 Chelsi Williams               06 Williams-Che                
 10   1161 Diaman Lee                    06 Marietta Tra, ke            
 
Event 435  Boys Long Jump Youth 11-12 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1127 Alcidez Andrade Jr.           06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2    905 Damiyon Mack                  07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1053 Corey Richardson              06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4    909 Lamarri Robertson             07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  5    945 Cadence Burch                 07 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6    977 Jayden Whidbee                07 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1232 Jeremiah Wilkinson            06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  8    986 Aaron Guillaume               06 Boys & Girls, Do            
 
Event 436  Girls Long Jump Youth 11-12 (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    906 Dailyn Marshall               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1008 Noelle Boyd                   07 College Park, Co            
  3   1085 Kassidy Atkins                07 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  4   1015 Angelina Billingsley          06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1129 Chloe Blacknall               06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  6   1044 Madison Gardner               06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  7    907 Kayla McMillian               07 300 Track Cl, Au            
  8    920 Teralyn Hill                  06 Alabama Heat, Bi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1041 Leah Maina                    07 Denver Light, De            
  2   1057 Ryan McFadden                 06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  3   1294 Chelsi Williams               06 Williams-Che                
  4    941 Ronniah Wright                06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5    924 Alexandra Allen               07 Allen-Alexan                
  6   1214 Bradie Menegatti              07 Real Trainin, He            
  7   1224 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  8   1065 Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 439  Boys Shot Put Youth 11-12 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1020 Michael Guinyard              06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1043 Jaren Blankenship             06 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3    970 Frankie Pepe                  06 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1217 Khari Silva                   06 Silva-Khari-                
 
Event 440  Girls Shot Put Youth 11-12 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1016 Kira Brown                    06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2    955 Alexis Block                  07 Block-Alexis                
  3   1060 Halani Washington             06 Dynamic Spee, Co            
  4   1021 Morgan Guinyard               06 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1255 Precious Cornelius            07 Trial By Fir, Na            
  6   1205 Gianna Brown                  06 Purpose Driv, Ch            
  7   1008 Noelle Boyd                   07 College Park, Co            
  8   1203 Sandralyn Valliere            06 Peach State, Fay            
 
Event 501  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1263 Amaree' Dillard               09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1283 Zahkari Rivers                08 Union City R, Un            
  3   1226 Alejandro Torres              09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4    950 Bryson Harris                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    951 Carson Jefferson              08 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  6   1194 Azariah Sangster              08 New Era Trac, Hi            
  7   1272 Jaden Keys                    09 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1045 Noah Gardner                  09 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2   1212 Mekhi Quiller                 08 Quiller-Mekh                
  3   1253 Kristopher Burgess            09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4    939 Tyson Sanford                 08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1196 Ethan Williams                08 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1173 Torrence Campo                09 Memphis Must, Me            
  7   1135 Dorian Perkins                09 Legacy Athle, Do            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1228 Lincoln Turner                09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2    904 Nisere Green                  08 300 Track Cl, Au            
  3   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson       09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1162 Christian Coleman             08 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhinson         09 Scott-Adkhin                
  6   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           08 Union City R, Un            
  7    989 Jackson Brooks                09 Brooks-Jacks                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1222 Nassir Nye                    09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1221 Christopher Nesmith           09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3    946 Cassius Burch                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4   1242 Jarden Miller                 09 The Lion's &, Ra            
  5   1188 Devan Brazley                 09 New Era Trac, Hi            
  6   1012 Chandler Copeland             08 Copeland-Cha                
  7   1133 Emmanuel Lee                  08 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 502  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1281 Taraji Reynolds               09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1088 Sydney Harris                 08 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1166 Soriyah Jackson               08 Mark Trail F, De            
  4    969 Avani Newton                  08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1120 Zion Bullard                  09 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   1096 Naysa Brewer                  09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  7   1030 Summerlyn Smith               09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  8   1170 Sarah Marshall                09 Marshall-Sar                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1265 Jaylah Fouch                  08 Union City R, Un            
  2   1229 Lyric Turner                  09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1215 Trinity Balfour               08 Sapphire - R                
  4   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks         08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5   1080 Elise Lee                     08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1078 Gabrielle Dreher              09 Handz Down T, Co            
  7    948 Kendall Copeland              09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  8   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                08 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1029 Kennedy Sear                  09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1288 Davionah Stallings            09 Union City R, Un            
  3   1179 Gabrielle Moses               09 Moses-Gabrie                
  4   1172 Taylor McLeod                 09 McLeod-Taylo                
  5   1079 Geianna Gonzalez              08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1121 Aubrihanna Green              08 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7    997 Somto Igwilo                  09 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  8   1048 Raegan Kutob                  08 Drive Phase, Fay            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1278 Imani Perkinson               08 Union City R, Un            
  2   1140 Jaide Coleman                 08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1102 Niya Joyce                    09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1099 Olivia Harris                 08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    963 Layla Green                   08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1141 Maddison Davis                08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  7   1267 Bryce Freeman                 08 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 503  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1272 Jaden Keys                    09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           08 Union City R, Un            
  3    989 Jackson Brooks                09 Brooks-Jacks                
  4   1243 Cashton Conner                09 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1167 Amari Scott                   09 Mark Trail F, De            
  6   1196 Ethan Williams                08 New Era Trac, Hi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1162 Christian Coleman             08 Mark Trail F, De            
  2   1045 Noah Gardner                  09 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1212 Mekhi Quiller                 08 Quiller-Mekh                
  4   1253 Kristopher Burgess            09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhinson         09 Scott-Adkhin                
  6    951 Carson Jefferson              08 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1135 Dorian Perkins                09 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   1283 Zahkari Rivers                08 Union City R, Un            
  3   1173 Torrence Campo                09 Memphis Must, Me            
  4   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson       09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5    939 Tyson Sanford                 08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  6    950 Bryson Harris                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1263 Amaree' Dillard               09 Union City R, Un            
  3   1194 Azariah Sangster              08 New Era Trac, Hi            
  4   1188 Devan Brazley                 09 New Era Trac, Hi            
  5   1062 JoReal Ellinger               08 Ellinger-JoR                
  6   1242 Jarden Miller                 09 The Lion's &, Ra            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1133 Emmanuel Lee                  08 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3    904 Nisere Green                  08 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    979 Justin Williamson             09 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1155 David Lowe                    09 Lowe-David-U, Al            
 
Event 504  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1267 Bryce Freeman                 08 Union City R, Un            
  2    997 Somto Igwilo                  09 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  3   1121 Aubrihanna Green              08 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  4    991 Valynsia Calhoun              09 Calhoun-Valy                
  5   1082 Kyra Tuner                    08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1179 Gabrielle Moses               09 Moses-Gabrie                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1265 Jaylah Fouch                  08 Union City R, Un            
  2   1088 Sydney Harris                 08 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1835 Alonah Williams               09 Georgia Hors, Wa            
  4   1140 Jaide Coleman                 08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   1079 Geianna Gonzalez              08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker          08 Hercules Run, He            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1288 Davionah Stallings            09 Union City R, Un            
  2   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                08 Union City R, Un            
  3   1078 Gabrielle Dreher              09 Handz Down T, Co            
  4   1254 Harmony Cornelius             09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5   1120 Zion Bullard                  09 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  6   1096 Naysa Brewer                  09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1278 Imani Perkinson               08 Union City R, Un            
  3   1029 Kennedy Sear                  09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1172 Taylor McLeod                 09 McLeod-Taylo                
  5   1170 Sarah Marshall                09 Marshall-Sar                
  6   1102 Niya Joyce                    09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1281 Taraji Reynolds               09 Union City R, Un            
  3    948 Kendall Copeland              09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4    963 Layla Green                   08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks         08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1141 Maddison Davis                08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1089 Autumn Harrod                 09 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  3   1048 Raegan Kutob                  08 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4    969 Avani Newton                  08 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1099 Olivia Harris                 08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1166 Soriyah Jackson               08 Mark Trail F, De            
 
Event 505  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1272 Jaden Keys                    09 Union City R, Un            
  4   1283 Zahkari Rivers                08 Union City R, Un            
  5   1263 Amaree' Dillard               09 Union City R, Un            
  6   1134 Drew Lewis                    08 Legacy Athle, Do            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1226 Alejandro Torres              09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1187 Emerson Hill                  08 Need 4 Speed                
  4   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson       09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1275 Cedric Langford Jr.           08 Union City R, Un            
  6   1222 Nassir Nye                    09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    904 Nisere Green                  08 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1253 Kristopher Burgess            09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  3   1130 Landyn Buchanan               09 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1243 Cashton Conner                09 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1221 Christopher Nesmith           09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6   1137 Matthew Butler                08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato        09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1155 David Lowe                    09 Lowe-David-U, Al            
  3    950 Bryson Harris                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4    951 Carson Jefferson              08 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  5    979 Justin Williamson             09 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1188 Devan Brazley                 09 New Era Trac, Hi            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    913 Pierce Alexander              08 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  2   1242 Jarden Miller                 09 The Lion's &, Ra            
  3   1168 William Sharpe                09 Mark Trail F, De            
  4   1167 Amari Scott                   09 Mark Trail F, De            
  5   1062 JoReal Ellinger               08 Ellinger-JoR                
  6   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Titans Track, Sp            
 
Event 506  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10 (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:20 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1288 Davionah Stallings            09 Union City R, Un            
  3   1267 Bryce Freeman                 08 Union City R, Un            
  4   1018 Gabriella Daniel              09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1089 Autumn Harrod                 09 i5 Elite, Glen B            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    948 Kendall Copeland              09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  2   1048 Raegan Kutob                  08 Drive Phase, Fay            
  3   1278 Imani Perkinson               08 Union City R, Un            
  4   1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly                08 Union City R, Un            
  5   1074 Penelope Gaines               09 Gaines-Penel                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1254 Harmony Cornelius             09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  2   1077 Johnnay Pack                  09 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  3   1166 Soriyah Jackson               08 Mark Trail F, De            
  4    921 Zarya Jackson                 09 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  5   1172 Taylor McLeod                 09 McLeod-Taylo                
  6    930 Sasha Carter                  09 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1179 Gabrielle Moses               09 Moses-Gabrie                
  2   1104 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks         08 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  3   1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker          08 Hercules Run, He            
  4    938 Alaiya James                  08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1080 Elise Lee                     08 Hercules Run, He            
  6   1082 Kyra Tuner                    08 Hercules Run, He            
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1062 JoReal Ellinger               08 Ellinger-JoR                
  2    913 Pierce Alexander              08 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  3   1250 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato        09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  5    979 Justin Williamson             09 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6   1168 William Sharpe                09 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1243 Cashton Conner                09 Titans Track, Sp            
  8   1039 Reese Jedlicka                08 Denver Light, De            
  9   1155 David Lowe                    09 Lowe-David-U, Al            
 10    989 Jackson Brooks                09 Brooks-Jacks                
 11   1137 Matthew Butler                08 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 12   1187 Emerson Hill                  08 Need 4 Speed                
 
Event 508  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1089 Autumn Harrod                 09 i5 Elite, Glen B            
  2   1074 Penelope Gaines               09 Gaines-Penel                
  3   1026 Janaya McBryde                09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  4   1018 Gabriella Daniel              09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  5   1077 Johnnay Pack                  09 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  6    921 Zarya Jackson                 09 Alabama Heat, Bi            
  7    938 Alaiya James                  08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8   1254 Harmony Cornelius             09 Trial By Fir, Na            
 
Event 509  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1159 Sam Comsudes                  08 Marietta Tra                
  2   1039 Reese Jedlicka                08 Denver Light, De            
  3   1256 Quetzol Sol Guanajuato        09 Trial By Fir, Na            
  4   1011 Bo Colpaert                   09 Colpaert-Bo-                
 
Event 510  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:50 AM
 Combined with Event #509 at 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1293 Elizabeth Westrip             09 Westrip-Eliz                
  2    921 Zarya Jackson                 09 Alabama Heat, Bi            
 
Event 517  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:50 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1263 Amaree' Dillard 09        2) #1272 Jaden Keys 09            
     3) #1275 Cedric Langford Jr. 08    4) #1283 Zahkari Rivers 08        
  2  Alabama Heat                                                 
     1) #922 Mathrew McKinney 09        2) #913 Pierce Alexander 08       
     3) #923 Kentrell Tolbert 09        4) #919 NeDarius Davis 08         
  3  Smyrna Elite                                                 
     1) #1221 Christopher Nesmith 09    2) #1226 Alejandro Torres 09      
     3) #1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson 0 4) #1228 Lincoln Turner 09        
 
Event 518  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 11:40 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Union City Running Eagles                                    
     1) #1267 Bryce Freeman 08          2) #1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly 08        
     3) #1278 Imani Perkinson 08        4) #1288 Davionah Stallings 09    
     5) #1265 Jaylah Fouch 08           6)                                
  2  Hercules Running Rebels                                      
     1) #1082 Kyra Tuner 08             2) #1079 Geianna Gonzalez 08      
     3) #1080 Elise Lee 08              4) #1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker 08  
 
Event 531  Boys High Jump Youth 9-10 (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1159 Sam Comsudes                  08 Marietta Tra                
  2   1212 Mekhi Quiller                 08 Quiller-Mekh                
 
Event 532  Girls High Jump Youth 9-10 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 531 also at 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1088 Sydney Harris                 08 i5 Elite, Glen B            
 
Event 535  Boys Long Jump Youth 9-10 (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1045 Noah Gardner                  09 Drive Phase, Fay            
  2    946 Cassius Burch                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  3   1134 Drew Lewis                    08 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4    939 Tyson Sanford                 08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  5   1011 Bo Colpaert                   09 Colpaert-Bo-                
  6   1167 Amari Scott                   09 Mark Trail F, De            
  7   1228 Lincoln Turner                09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
 
Event 536  Girls Long Jump Youth 9-10 (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1030 Summerlyn Smith               09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  2   1026 Janaya McBryde                09 Date Eagles, Sto            
  3   1102 Niya Joyce                    09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1229 Lyric Turner                  09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5    997 Somto Igwilo                  09 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
  6   1120 Zion Bullard                  09 Lane 4 Track, Ma            
  7    938 Alaiya James                  08 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  8    930 Sasha Carter                  09 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 539  Boys Shot Put Youth 9-10 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson       09 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1173 Torrence Campo                09 Memphis Must, Me            
  3    946 Cassius Burch                 09 Atlanta Spar, Un            
  4   1130 Landyn Buchanan               09 Legacy Athle, Do            
 
Event 540  Girls Shot Put Youth 9-10 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
 Combined with Event #539 also at 9 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1096 Naysa Brewer                  09 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 601  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (19)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1290 Jaydon Tisdale                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1144 Kristopher Faustima           10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  4   1107 Jaxson Patterson              10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  5    956 Michael Bernard               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  6    961 Solomon Fatuga                11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7   1262 Bryan Davis                   11 Union City R, Un            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1006 Jaxon Perrin                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  3   1227 Angel Torres                  11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1051 Dashaun Morris II             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1105 Aiden Opore                   10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1236 Ricaryii Evans                09 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  7   1274 Avery Langford                11 Union City R, Un            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1220 London Leath                  10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1213 Mikah Quiller                 10 Quiller-Mika                
  3   1069 Zaharie Williams              12 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob               10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1067 J’deyaun Jackson            10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud            10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  7    978 Elijah Williams               10 Blue Lightni, Co            
 
Event 602  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1266 Taylor Fouch                  11 Union City R, Un            
  2   1246 JeAni Jones                   12 Titans Track, Sp            
  3   1245 Neveah Jackson                11 Titans Track, Sp            
  4   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
  5   1143 Avery Dillard                 10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6    976 Kacey Washington              11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  7    912 Leah Yuille                   10 300 Track Cl, Au            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    964 Khloe Harris                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1147 London Mcdew                  11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  3   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  4   1066 Rihanna Chever                10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott     12 Herriott-Lei                
  6    987 Chloe Jones                   12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  7   1261 Makayla Bynum                 10 Union City R, Un            
 
Event 603  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1236 Ricaryii Evans                09 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  2   1290 Jaydon Tisdale                10 Union City R, Un            
  3   1213 Mikah Quiller                 10 Quiller-Mika                
  4   1069 Zaharie Williams              12 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   1144 Kristopher Faustima           10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1105 Aiden Opore                   10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1274 Avery Langford                11 Union City R, Un            
  2   1262 Bryan Davis                   11 Union City R, Un            
  3    961 Solomon Fatuga                11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4    956 Michael Bernard               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1063 Taurean Ellinger              11 Ellinger-Tau                
  6   1067 J’deyaun Jackson            10 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    978 Elijah Williams               10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  3   1006 Jaxon Perrin                  10 Cobb Pal, Powder            
  4   1051 Dashaun Morris II             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1107 Jaxson Patterson              10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  6   1049 Stylianos Kutob               10 Drive Phase, Fay            
 
Event 604  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   1261 Makayla Bynum                 10 Union City R, Un            
  4    987 Chloe Jones                   12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  5   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott     12 Herriott-Lei                
  6   1147 London Mcdew                  11 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  3    912 Leah Yuille                   10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4   1246 JeAni Jones                   12 Titans Track, Sp            
  5   1066 Rihanna Chever                10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1266 Taylor Fouch                  11 Union City R, Un            
  3    964 Khloe Harris                  10 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4    976 Kacey Washington              11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  5   1143 Avery Dillard                 10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  6   1245 Neveah Jackson                11 Titans Track, Sp            
 
Event 605  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1236 Ricaryii Evans                09 The Heat Tra, Ke            
  3   1051 Dashaun Morris II             11 Drive Phase, Fay            
  4   1049 Stylianos Kutob               10 Drive Phase, Fay            
  5   1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud            10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  6   1153 Casper Lockhart               10 Lockhart-Cas                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    956 Michael Bernard               11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  2   1076 Julian Lanier                 10 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  3   1105 Aiden Opore                   10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  4   1220 London Leath                  10 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  5   1063 Taurean Ellinger              11 Ellinger-Tau                
  6   1110 Marcuss Webb                  10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
 
Event 606  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8 (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    912 Leah Yuille                   10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  4    987 Chloe Jones                   12 Boys & Girls, Do            
  5   1246 JeAni Jones                   12 Titans Track, Sp            
  6   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1245 Neveah Jackson                11 Titans Track, Sp            
  3    976 Kacey Washington              11 Blue Lightni, Co            
  4   1083 Leighla-Rachelle Herriott     12 Herriott-Lei                
  5   1066 Rihanna Chever                10 Empire Athle, Ga            
  6   1143 Avery Dillard                 10 Lightning Sp, Sn            
 
Event 607  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 7-8 (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 4:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1076 Julian Lanier                 10 Gazelle Trac, Ma            
  6   1063 Taurean Ellinger              11 Ellinger-Tau                
  7   1110 Marcuss Webb                  10 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  8    998 Mason Starr                   10 Cherokee Jun, Ca            
 
Event 609  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-8 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 9:35 AM
 combined with Event 509 at 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1292 Charlie Westrip               10 Westrip-Char                
 
Event 635  Boys Long Jump Youth 7-8 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1227 Angel Torres                  11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  2   1213 Mikah Quiller                 10 Quiller-Mika                
  3   1069 Zaharie Williams              12 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 636  Girls Long Jump Youth 7-8 (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 635 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    912 Leah Yuille                   10 300 Track Cl, Au            
  2   1231 Jaia Wilkinson                11 Smyrna Elite, Sm            
  3   1505 Justice Baxter                   All Heart, Fulto            
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (15)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
  2   1807 Kareem Foreva                 00 Foreva-Karee                
  3   2084 Dean Brown                       Middle Georg, Wa            
  4   2287 Justin Sims                   91 Sims-Justin-                
  5   1909 Avery Hubbard                 92 Hubbard-Aver                
  6   1692 Malachi Culbreth              99 Culbreth-Mal                
  7   2148 Jonathan Owens                96 Owens-Jonath                
  8   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1890 Tony Hawkins                  81 Hawkins-Tony                
  2   1724 Calvon Spencer                98 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  3   1682 Alexander Reese IV            94 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  4   2463 Darien Johnson                   Johnson-Darien              
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 96 Johnson-Keit                
  6   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  7   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
 
Event 702  Women 60 Meter Dash Open (10)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 00 Bamba-Vaness                
  3   2452 Edrei Yates                      Yates-Edrei-                
  4   1710 Brianna Frazier               92 Dominion Tra, Ja            
  5   2323 Bianca Stuart                 88 Stuart-Bianc                
  6   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2064 Marisa Mayfield               02 Mayfield-Mar                
  3   1776 Alexis Williams               94 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   1769 Semoy Hackett                 88 Empire Athle, Ga            
  5   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               93 Sokunbi-Olam                
  6   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (15)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
  3   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
  4   1692 Malachi Culbreth              99 Culbreth-Mal                
  5   1960 Keith Johnson                 96 Johnson-Keit                
  6   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1724 Calvon Spencer                98 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  3   2293 Chris Smith                   95 Smith-Chris-                
  4   2062 George Mason                  99 Mason-George                
  5   1682 Alexander Reese IV            94 Cobb Track, Smyr            
  6   1958 Elisha Jappah                 98 Jappah-Elish                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1807 Kareem Foreva                 00 Foreva-Karee                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2340 Jeff Sylvain                  94 Sylvain-Jeff                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                93 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1901 Austin Hogan                  98 Hogan-Austin                
 
Event 704  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4   1615 Vanessa Bamba                 00 Bamba-Vaness                
  5   1557 Payton Ashe                   96 Ashe-Payton-                
  6   1776 Alexis Williams               94 Empire Athle, Ga            
Heat 2  Prelims
  4   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  5   1769 Semoy Hackett                 88 Empire Athle, Ga            
 
Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (18)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1970 Nelson Keys                   03 Keys-Nelson                 
  2   2134 David Roachford               01 Newroc Rocke                
  3   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  4   2065 Jacob McBeth                  02 McBeth-Jacob                
  5   1901 Austin Hogan                  98 Hogan-Austin                
  6   2144 Mateen Smith                     On Your Mark, Li            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2062 George Mason                  99 Mason-George                
  2   2449 Jonathan X                    96 X-Jonathan-U                
  3   1628 Jonathan Bimpa                96 Bimpa-Jonath                
  4   2293 Chris Smith                   95 Smith-Chris-                
  5   1865 Joshua Hammond                93 Hammond-Josh                
  6   1889 Robert Hawkins                97 Hawkins-Robe                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2322 Kalmon Stokes                 93 Stokes-Kalmo                
  2   1770 Khari Herbert Jr              95 Empire Athle, Ga            
  3   1775 Teray Smith                   94 Empire Athle, Ga            
  4   2242 Charles Robinson II           91 Robinson Ii-                
  5   1656 Chris brown                   78 brown-Chris-                
  6   2150 Cameron Parker                91 Parker-Camer                
 
Event 706  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1557 Payton Ashe                   96 Ashe-Payton-                
  4   2024 Amaiya Dillard                06 Lightning Sp, Sn            
  5   2143 Attallah Smith                   On Your Mark, Li            
  6   1610 Angelina Stasulis             86 Atlanta Trac, At            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   2136 Ruby Roachford                   Newroc Rocke                
  4   2064 Marisa Mayfield               02 Mayfield-Mar                
  5   2440 Ameena Wimberly               05 Wimberly-Ame                
  6   2128 T'Sheila Mungo                93 Mungo-T'Shei                
 
Event 707  Men 800 Meter Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1768 Jeffery Gibson                90 Empire Athle, Ga            
  2   1501 Kadin McAllister              06 Adrenaline R, St            
  3   2278 Nico Seaton                   98 Seaton-Nico-                
  4   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
 
Event 708  Women 800 Meter Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               97 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2440 Ameena Wimberly               05 Wimberly-Ame                
  3   2071 Autumn McMullen               00 McMullen-Aut                
  4   1649 Jill Braley                   78 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 709  Men 1 Mile Run Open (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1943 Lynn Hackett Jr               94 Jackrabbit T, Su            
  2   2151 Paul Grant Parmar             91 Parmar-Paul                 
  3   1617 Joe Bardsley                  98 Bardsley-Joe                
  4   1908 Peyton Howell                 01 Howell-Peyto                
  5   1611 Jerry Stasulis                85 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2278 Nico Seaton                   98 Seaton-Nico-                
  7   1501 Kadin McAllister              06 Adrenaline R, St            
 
Event 710  Women 1 Mile Run Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2071 Autumn McMullen               00 McMullen-Aut                
  2   1591 Bethany LeBlanc               97 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1764 Adeline Vettel                01 Emerging Eli, Wa            
  4   1641 Marlee Bowles                 04 Bowles-Marle                
 
Event 711  Men 3000 Meter Run Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1838 Calan Gizelbach               00 Gizelbach-Ca                
  2   1590 Benjamin LeBlanc              00 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1607 Justin Schmidt                81 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 712  Women 3000 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1649 Jill Braley                   78 Braley-Jill-                
 
Event 716  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   2459 Jenea McCammon                   McCammon-Jenea              
 
Event 721  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2003 Chase Curtis                  06 Legacy Athle, Do            
  2   2000 Jordan Crawford               00 Legacy Athle, Do            
  3   2013 Joshua Sleight                05 Legacy Athle, Do            
  4   1959 Carson Johnson                00 Johnson-Cars                
  5   1971 Thoreau Kilbourne             00 Kilbourne-Th                
 
Event 722  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2290 Brittany Sloan                07 Sloan-Britta                
  2   2460 Shaiel Jones                     Jones-Shaiel                
  3   2403 Jessica Heiser-Whatley        99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  4   2404 Victoria Heiser-Whatley       99 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   2291 Caelin Sloan                  05 Sloan-Caelin                
  6   1563 Makaylah Edwards              06 Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
 
Event 731  Men High Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1573 Karl Urbano                      Atl Zoom Ath, Br            
  2   2435 Ed'Ricus Williams             94 Williams-Ed'                
  3   1502 Sergio Alfaro                 96 Alfaro-Sergi                
 
Event 732  Women High Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2299 Niaya Smith                   99 Smith-Niaya-                
 
Event 733  Men Pole Vault Open (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2448 Ian Woody                     99 Woody-Ian-Un                
  2   2229 Cayden Rechsteiner               Rechsteiner-                
  3   2245 Jacob Miller                  07 Rocket Man P                
  4   2043 Paul Malquist                 91 Malquist-Pau                
  5   2197 Conner Jarrett                   Pole Vault A, Tu            
  6   2413 James Wenk                    94 Wenk-James-U                
  7   1556 Hunter Arnold                 94 Arnold-Hunte                
 
Event 734  Women Pole Vault Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2199 Layla Keadle                  06 Pole Vault A, Tu            
  2   2244 Randy Campbell                   Rocket Man P                
 
Event 735  Men Long Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2277 Quentin Scott                 99 Scott-Quenti                
  2   1607 Justin Schmidt                81 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1886 Tyrone Harris                 84 Harris-Tyron                
 
Event 736  Women Long Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2323 Bianca Stuart                 88 Stuart-Bianc                
  2   1991 Jasmin Leach                  96 Leach-Jasmin                
  3   2302 Olamide Sokunbi               93 Sokunbi-Olam                
 
Event 737  Men Triple Jump Open (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1722 Patrick Harris                99 East Cobb Ch, Ma            
  2   2277 Quentin Scott                 99 Scott-Quenti                
  3   1666 Kaishaun Cathey               94 Cathey-Kaish                
  4   1781 Eyetan Etiwe                  98 Etiwe-Eyetan                
 
Event 738  Women Triple Jump Open (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1710 Brianna Frazier               92 Dominion Tra, Ja            
 
Event 739  Men Shot Put Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1899 Ashinia Miller                93 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
  2   1967 Nick Kennedy                  99 Kennedy-Nick                
 
Event 740  Women Shot Put Open (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2135 Melita Roachford                 Newroc Rocke                
  2   1586 Tanisha Hadley                83 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2429 Grace Whissell                00 Whissell-Gra                
  4   1599 Lacey Phillips                86 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1900 Neely Rogan                   05 Hoffa Throws, Wa            
 
Event 742  Women Weight Throw Open (2)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1599 Lacey Phillips                86 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1586 Tanisha Hadley                83 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 801  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2406 Billy Washington              81 Washington-B                
  3   1658 richard brown                 80 brown-richar                
  4   1662 Sean Burnett                  81 Burnett-Sean                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              95 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1715 Durran Dunn                   82 Dunn-Durran-                
 
Event 803  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2248 Carlos Ross                   80 Ross-Carlos-                
  2   1715 Durran Dunn                   82 Dunn-Durran-                
  3   1839 Jamar Glenn                   80 Glenn-Jamar-                
  4   1856 Daryl Green                   86 Green-Daryl-                
  5   2125 Jacques Moultrie              95 Moultrie-Jac                
  6   1662 Sean Burnett                  81 Burnett-Sean                
 
Event 805  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   1856 Daryl Green                   86 Green-Daryl-                
 
Event 809  Men 1 Mile Run Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1705 Doug Doblar                   80 Doblar-Doug-                
 
Event 831  Men High Jump Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined wiht Event 731 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2406 Billy Washington              81 Washington-B                
 
Event 833  Men Pole Vault Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2275 Michael Schultz               80 Schultz-Mich                
 
Event 840  Women Shot Put Masters U-40 (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1606 Brigid Scarbrough             81 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2155 Nevado Paul                   75 Paul-Nevado-                
  2   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  3   2378 Arthur Titus                  69 Titus-Arthur                
  4   2380 Jassiel Torres                77 Torres-Jassi                
  5   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
  6   2297 Larry Smith                   47 Smith-Larry-                
  7   1585 Calvin Goodman                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1582 LanceLot Evans                61 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1589 Michael Johnson               66 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1604 Paul Sabree                   59 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2397 Karnell Vickers               67 Vickers-Karn                
  5   1962 Thomas Jones                  53 Jones-Thomas                
  6   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            63 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  7   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 902  Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1601 Carol Rhodes                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2069 Emmanuelle Mcgowan            68 Mcgowan-Emma                
  4   1627 Raquel Bethel                 70 Bethel-Raque                
  5   2131 Toccata Murphy                69 Murphy-Tocca                
  6   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         72 Rss Athletic, Du            
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2297 Larry Smith                   47 Smith-Larry-                
  5   2378 Arthur Titus                  69 Titus-Arthur                
  6   1962 Thomas Jones                  53 Jones-Thomas                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1955 David Jackson                 72 Jackson-Davi                
  3   1582 LanceLot Evans                61 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   2430 Sylvester Wiley Jr            63 Wiley Jr-Syl                
  5   2397 Karnell Vickers               67 Vickers-Karn                
  6   1657 Paul Brown                    62 Brown-Paul-U                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1585 Calvin Goodman                60 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2155 Nevado Paul                   75 Paul-Nevado-                
  4   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  5   2380 Jassiel Torres                77 Torres-Jassi                
  6   1604 Paul Sabree                   59 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 904  Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1574 Susan Aderhold                47 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   2265 Andrea Robinson Ellis         72 Rss Athletic, Du            
  4   2131 Toccata Murphy                69 Murphy-Tocca                
  5   2069 Emmanuelle Mcgowan            68 Mcgowan-Emma                
  6   1627 Raquel Bethel                 70 Bethel-Raque                
 
Event 905  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Combined with Event 805 also at 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2432 Jim Wiley                     63 Wiley-Jim-Un                
  3   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1896 David Henry Jr                70 Henry Jr-Dav                
  6   2454 William Yelverton             60 Yelverton-Wi                
 
Event 906  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  6   1574 Susan Aderhold                47 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 907  Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1613 Morris Williams               45 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1906 Alex Holmgren                 74 Holmgren-Ale                
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1594 Maurice McDonald              40 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   1603 Almir Rosa Jr                 68 Atlanta Trac, At            
  7   2379 Jack Todd                     52 Todd-Jack-Un                
 
Event 908  Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1587 Dianna Hinton                 57 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  3   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  4   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1602 Mary Richards                 54 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 909  Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 9:05 AM
 Combined with Event 809 also at 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  2   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1593 David Matherne                64 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2379 Jack Todd                     52 Todd-Jack-Un                
  7   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  8   1836 David Gierlak                 63 Gierlak-Davi                
 
Event 910  Women 1 Mile Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
 Combined with Event 710 at 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1688 Susan Cooke                   59 Cooke-Susan-                
  2   1897 Lesley Hinz                   58 Hinz-Lesley-                
  3   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  4   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  6   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  7   1602 Mary Richards                 54 Atlanta Trac, At            
  8   1858 Hiroko Guarnieri              75 Guarnieri-Hi                
 
Event 911  Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:55 AM
 Combined with Event 711 also at 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1612 Curtis Walker                 46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1575 Sam Benedict                  46 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1581 Jeffery Dundas Sr             58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1598 Charlie Patterson             42 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1716 Gary Dworkin                  57 Dworkin-Gary                
  6   1691 Douglas Cross                 68 Cross-Dougla                
  7   1576 Rob Blaszkiewicz              64 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 912  Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+ (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
 Combined with Event 712 also at 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1592 Maureen Martin                62 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   2129 Amy Murphy                    72 Murphy-Amy-U                
  4   1689 Wendy Cope                    68 Cope-Wendy-U                
  5   1976 Tina Klein                    65 Klein-Tina-U                
  6   1506 Michelle Allen                63 Allen-Michel                
  7   1783 Christina Evans               67 Evans-Christ                
  8   2464 Judie Sherrer                    Sherrer-Judie               
 
Event 921  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
 Combined with Event 721 also at 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1580 Joel Dubow                    43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1595 Alan Moore                    45 Atlanta Trac                
  3   2442 Larry Woods                   45 Woods-Larry-                
  4   2405 Ian Whatley                   59 Warriors Tra, Gr            
  5   1583 Robert Fowler                 48 Atlanta Trac                
  6   2243 Lynn Robinson                 54 Robinson-Lyn                
 
Event 922  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:15 AM
 Combined with Event 722 also at 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Trenice Mullis Dubow          53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1701 Marissa De luna               62 De luna-Mari                
  3   1587 Dianna Hinton                 57 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 931  Men High Jump Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined with Event 731 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1605 James Sauers                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2400 Kurt Wachtman                 54 Wachtman-Kur                
 
Event 932  Women High Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Combined with 732 also at 12 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1601 Carol Rhodes                  48 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   1597 Terry Ozell                   53 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1600 Catherine Radle               43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       60 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 933  Men Pole Vault Masters 40+ (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 833 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2412 James Wenk                    51 Wenk-James-U                
  2   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2347 James Thompson                54 Thompson-Jam                
  4   2133 Eric Negley                   60 Negley-Eric-                
  5   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
  6   2250 Steven Rowe                   67 Rowe-Steven-                
  7   1903 Cook Holliday                 42 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 934  Women Pole Vault Masters 40+ (3)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 734 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1588 Nonie Hudnall                 50 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   1600 Catherine Radle               43 Atlanta Trac, At            
  3   2192 Dawn Behr-Ventura             64 Pole Vault A                
 
Event 935  Men Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 735 also at 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
 
Event 936  Women Long Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 736 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1578 Julia Curran-Villarreal       60 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 937  Men Triple Jump Masters 40+ (5)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 737 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1841 Joel Gould                    70 Gould-Joel-U                
  2   1883 Brian Hankerson               59 Hankerson-Br                
  3   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1608 Ahmad Shabazz                 44 Atlanta Trac, At            
  5   1903 Cook Holliday                 42 Holliday-Coo                
 
Event 938  Women Triple Jump Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
 Combined with Event 738 also at 11 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 939  Men Shot Put Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
 Combined with 739 also at 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  56 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1589 Michael Johnson               66 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 58 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 940  Women Shot Put Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 740 also at 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 941  Men Weight Throw Masters 40+ (4)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 8:00 AM
 Combined with Event 741 also at 8 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1579 Sid Davis                     34 Atlanta Trac, At            
  2   2289 Ivan Slavich                  56 Slavich-Ivan                
  3   1584 Tom Fraker Jr                 58 Atlanta Trac, At            
  4   1609 John Sloan                    39 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 942  Women Weight Throw Masters 40+ (1)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 10:30 AM
 Combined with Event 742 also at 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Clovis Clark                  55 Atlanta Trac, At            
 
Event 997  Men 1 Mile Run Atlanta TC (7)
===============================================================================
Sunday 2/11/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1630 Edward Blaha                  03 Blaha-Edward                
  2   1631 George Blaha                  03 Blaha-George                
  3   2041 Robert Mallis Jr              03 Mallis Jr-Ro                
  4   1199 Evan Owens                    05 Owens-Evan-U                
  5   2146 Chip Owens                    67 Owens-Chip-U                
  6   2087 Alex Trotter                     Middle Georg, Wa            
  7   2063 David Matherne                64 Matherne-Dav, At            
 
Event 999  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (1)
===============================================================================
Friday 2/9/2018 - 7:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Real Training                                                
     1) #2227 Cody Warren 00            2) #2221 Jake Dorn 02             
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              4) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99