Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/3/2018 10:14 AM
               Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/6/2018               
                             Wake Med Soccer Park                              
                                   Cary -NC                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC HS Red-Boys (187)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     46 Adair, Cameron                12 Apex Friends, NC            
  2     48 Bell, Naim                    12 Apex Friends, NC            
  3     50 Carlson, Joshua               11 Apex Friends, NC            
  4     51 Curcio, John                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
  5     52 Curcio, Michael               12 Apex Friends, NC            
  6     56 Haughton, Tim                 11 Apex Friends, NC            
  7     59 Reed, Carter                  10 Apex Friends, NC            
  8     99 Collie, Reece                 11 Asheville Ch, NC            
  9    100 Dangerfield, Moultrie         10 Asheville Ch, NC            
 10    101 Hill, Preston                  8 Asheville Ch, NC            
 11    102 Kemp, Ethan                   11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 12    103 Ledford, Jax                  11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 13    104 Rudins, Alex                  11 Asheville Ch, NC            
 14    105 Young, Spencer                10 Asheville Ch, NC            
 15    262 Fetchero, Vincent             12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 16    264 Kennedy, Matthew              12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 17    265 Kennelly, Brad                12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 18    269 Ossi, Jacob                   11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 19    272 Slade, Andrew                 12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 20    273 Teal, Michael                 10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    274 Wagner, Zach                   9 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    279 Bushey, Alistair              11 Blacksburg, VA              
 23    280 Coddington, Henry             12 Blacksburg, VA              
 24    282 Dinkel, Landon                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 25    286 Green, Cade                   10 Blacksburg, VA              
 26    291 Kominsky, Miles               12 Blacksburg, VA              
 27    297 McPherson, Matthew            11 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    304 Schmitt, Ben                  10 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    412 Casey, Dillon                  9 Cannon, NC                  
 30    413 Doolittle, Joshua             12 Cannon, NC                  
 31    414 Field, Jack                   10 Cannon, NC                  
 32    415 Griffith, Drake               10 Cannon, NC                  
 33    416 Kinsella, Jimmy                9 Cannon, NC                  
 34    420 Reimer, Jack                  12 Cannon, NC                  
 35    422 Thompson, Grant               12 Cannon, NC                  
 36    619 Adams, Chris                  10 Creekview, GA               
 37    620 Bowker, Matthew               11 Creekview, GA               
 38    623 Gates, Bryson                  9 Creekview, GA               
 39    625 Goodwyn, Tyler                11 Creekview, GA               
 40    626 Jean, Alex                    11 Creekview, GA               
 41    627 Jobe, Will                    11 Creekview, GA               
 42    628 Lehman, Justin                10 Creekview, GA               
 43    633 Bryson, Toby                  11 D H Conley, NC              
 44    638 McKinney, Seth                10 D H Conley, NC              
 45    639 Miller, Andrew                12 D H Conley, NC              
 46    641 Orians, Eli                   12 D H Conley, NC              
 47    644 Thorndike, Owen               10 D H Conley, NC              
 48    645 Walters, Peyton               11 D H Conley, NC              
 49    646 Wilson, Jalen                 11 D H Conley, NC              
 50    657 Adler, Spencer                12 Durham Acade, NC            
 51    658 Alkins, Mark                  11 Durham Acade, NC            
 52    659 Anderson, Jack                12 Durham Acade, NC            
 53    662 Hays, Mac                     11 Durham Acade, NC            
 54    664 Norris, Ryan                  10 Durham Acade, NC            
 55    666 Shanahan, Jay                 10 Durham Acade, NC            
 56    669 Wang, Shan                    11 Durham Acade, NC            
 57    778 Alachnowicz, JR                9 Forest Park, VA             
 58    788 Damanda, Jack                  9 Forest Park, VA             
 59    796 Flannagan, Ray                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 60    805 Kosa, Tyler                   12 Forest Park, VA             
 61    812 Morris, Matthew                9 Forest Park, VA             
 62    814 Rodriguez, Bryan              12 Forest Park, VA             
 63    817 Scofield, Mason                9 Forest Park, VA             
 64    830 Blackwell, William            11 George C Mar, VA            
 65    831 Capuano-Rizzo, Matthew        12 George C Mar, VA            
 66    834 Kennedy, Sanchir              12 George C Mar, VA            
 67    835 Malave, Sebastian             10 George C Mar, VA            
 68    836 Miller, Jacob C               12 George C Mar, VA            
 69    838 Smith, Benjamin               12 George C Mar, VA            
 70    840 Smith, Patrick                10 George C Mar, VA            
 71    980 Ahmed, Omar                   12 James Madiso, VA            
 72    987 McIntyre, Thomas              12 James Madiso, VA            
 73    988 Murphy, Kevin                 12 James Madiso, VA            
 74    990 Purcell, Colter                9 James Madiso, VA            
 75    991 Saadat, Arman                 12 James Madiso, VA            
 76    994 Topoleski, Evan               12 James Madiso, VA            
 77    995 Young, Mark                   11 James Madiso, VA            
 78   1127 Bolin, Kevin                   9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 79   1129 Buico, Max                    11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 80   1136 Ebbighausen, Ethan            11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 81   1139 Groom, Austin                 10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 82   1140 Harsa, Cole                   10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 83   1143 Jacobs, Mac                   11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 84   1147 Mann, Gabriel                  9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 85   1156 Bauserman, Ben                11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 86   1157 Becker, Bryce                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 87   1158 Crowder, Ooch                 11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 88   1159 Dupin, Ethan                  11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 89   1160 Gordon, John Micha            12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 90   1161 Griffith, David               12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 91   1163 Macasa, Joshua                11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 92   1232 Blanchard, Ben                   Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 93   1233 Broening, Maxie               11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 94   1238 Nardi, Miles                  11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 95   1239 Neary, Quinn                     Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 96   1241 Roberts, Ben                     Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 97   1243 Smith, Jacob                     Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 98   1244 Thomas, Conner                12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 99   1307 Boylan, Matthew               12 Middle Creek, NC            
100   1312 Douglas, Luke                  9 Middle Creek, NC            
101   1319 Menechella, Daniel            11 Middle Creek, NC            
102   1321 Pagach, Graham                12 Middle Creek, NC            
103   1322 Parzygnat, James              12 Middle Creek, NC            
104   1326 Stiles, Jaykeb                12 Middle Creek, NC            
105   1328 Vetter, Kyle                  11 Middle Creek, NC            
106   1343 Aitken, Graham                10 Millbrook, NC               
107   1351 Enyeart, Harrison              9 Millbrook, NC               
108   1362 La Rosa, Enrique              11 Millbrook, NC               
109   1369 Rapp, Matthew                 10 Millbrook, NC               
110   1373 Scarlett, Bailey              10 Millbrook, NC               
111   1379 Tepper, William               10 Millbrook, NC               
112   1385 Wood, Ethan                   11 Millbrook, NC               
113   1482 Bullard, Garrison             12 North Caroli, NC            
114   1484 Dadson, Evan                  11 North Caroli, NC            
115   1487 Fan, William                     North Caroli, NC            
116   1488 Frey, Ethan                   12 North Caroli, NC            
117   1490 Guilmette, Michael            11 North Caroli, NC            
118   1510 Pharr, Trevor                 12 North Caroli, NC            
119   1520 Turecky, Tyler                11 North Caroli, NC            
120   1543 Anderson, Axel                10 North Raleig, NC            
121   1544 Anderson, Parker                 North Raleig, NC            
122   1547 Conner, Rick                  11 North Raleig, NC            
123   1549 Frazier, Joshua               10 North Raleig, NC            
124   1551 Martin, Zack                  10 North Raleig, NC            
125   1723 Schardt, Cooper               10 Powhatan, VA                
126   1771 Amado, Andualem               10 Richard Mont, MD            
127   1774 Berhanu, Rafael               10 Richard Mont, MD            
128   1778 Goldenberg-Hart, Aidan        11 Richard Mont, MD            
129   1782 Mason, William                 9 Richard Mont, MD            
130   1784 O'brien, Connor               12 Richard Mont, MD            
131   1785 Olano, Nick                   11 Richard Mont, MD            
132   1789 Sorensen, Edward              10 Richard Mont, MD            
133   1795 Hasse, Henry                   9 Riverside, NC               
134   1796 Healy, Taylor                 11 Riverside, NC               
135   1800 Brunner, Jacob                12 Roswell, GA                 
136   1801 Drombrowski, Jc               12 Roswell, GA                 
137   1802 Gomez, Jordan                 11 Roswell, GA                 
138   1804 Parnes, Michael               10 Roswell, GA                 
139   1806 Rhodes, Jack                  12 Roswell, GA                 
140   1811 Villaca, Miguel               11 Roswell, GA                 
141   1867 Burns, Graeme                 10 Satellite, FL               
142   1870 Cummins, Walker               11 Satellite, FL               
143   1874 Haight, Chase                 12 Satellite, FL               
144   1877 Law, Dayton                    9 Satellite, FL               
145   1878 Mason, Aiden                   9 Satellite, FL               
146   1884 Steger, Colby                 11 Satellite, FL               
147   1887 Vanderburg, Caleb             12 Satellite, FL               
148   1909 Bansemer, Philip              10 Severna Park, MD            
149   1911 Benedict, Nick                 9 Severna Park, MD            
150   1916 Dennison, James               11 Severna Park, MD            
151   1922 Ivey, Gavin                   12 Severna Park, MD            
152   1923 Martin, Jake                  12 Severna Park, MD            
153   1927 Roe, Issac                    12 Severna Park, MD            
154   1930 Weist, Joshua                 12 Severna Park, MD            
155   2131 Mack, Liam                    11 St. Thomas M, NC            
156   2133 Wollersheim, Noah             11 St. Thomas M, NC            
157   2134 Burke, Brevin                 10 Tates Creek, KY             
158   2135 Camuel, Ben                   12 Tates Creek, KY             
159   2137 Hall, Dylan                    9 Tates Creek, KY             
160   2142 Manley, Owen                   9 Tates Creek, KY             
161   2145 Morton, Maxwell               11 Tates Creek, KY             
162   2150 VanDemark, Reeve               9 Tates Creek, KY             
163   2151 Walton, Leo                    9 Tates Creek, KY             
164   2167 Britto, Nicholas                 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
165   2168 Bumbary, Turner               11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
166   2171 Chilukuri, Varun              10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
167   2175 Gonzalez, Eugene                 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
168   2268 Kaniher, Michael                 Voyager Acad, NC            
169   2277 Ross, Jacob                      Voyager Acad, NC            
170   2281 Sause, Brian                  10 Voyager Acad, NC            
171   2283 Smith, Noah                   11 Voyager Acad, NC            
172   2285 Thomasson, Luke               11 Voyager Acad, NC            
173   2286 Thrall, Ryan                  11 Voyager Acad, NC            
174   2287 Williamson, Sam               12 Voyager Acad, NC            
175   2315 Achesa, Archie                 9 Walt Whitman, MD            
176   2340 Lohr, Andrew                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
177   2341 Lopez Aguilera, Alfonso        9 Walt Whitman, MD            
178   2342 Madden, Aidan                 11 Walt Whitman, MD            
179   2357 Schulman, Sander              10 Walt Whitman, MD            
180   2360 Sonnenreich, Ethan            11 Walt Whitman, MD            
181   2403 Coxhead, Liam                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
182   2407 Howie, Mac                    10 Wesleyan, GA                
183   2412 Kelly, Shane                  10 Wesleyan, GA                
184   2416 McDaniel, Stafford             9 Wesleyan, GA                
185   2418 Morris, Fletcher              10 Wesleyan, GA                
186   2420 Parrish, Will                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
187   2425 Villa, Colton                 11 Wesleyan, GA                
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC HS Red-Girls (140)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     47 Bekare, Asmaa                 12 Apex Friends, NC            
  2     49 Bradbury, Morgan              10 Apex Friends, NC            
  3     53 Ferri, Gwyneth                12 Apex Friends, NC            
  4     54 Fitzgerald, Kristen           11 Apex Friends, NC            
  5     55 Gee, Chloe                    10 Apex Friends, NC            
  6     57 Heinzerling, Rachel           11 Apex Friends, NC            
  7     58 Martin, Jade                  12 Apex Friends, NC            
  8    132 Dierken, Anna                  9 Assumption, KY              
  9    137 Flaherty, Katie                9 Assumption, KY              
 10    138 Jerome, Sophie                 9 Assumption, KY              
 11    140 McIntyre, Cammie               9 Assumption, KY              
 12    141 Norrenbrock, Kendall           9 Assumption, KY              
 13    144 Schaefer, Samantha             9 Assumption, KY              
 14    146 Weigel, Emma                   9 Assumption, KY              
 15    260 Alligood, Madison             11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 16    261 Evans, Claire                 11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 17    263 Fletcher, Julia               12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 18    266 Maxwell, Rachel               12 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 19    268 McMahan, Emma                 10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 20    270 Saunders, Kathryn              9 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    271 Schmidt, Mary                 10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    278 Boerth, Shelly                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 23    285 Garza, Mari                   10 Blacksburg, VA              
 24    290 Jones, Mia                     9 Blacksburg, VA              
 25    296 McGehee, Grace                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 26    298 Miyazaki, Emi                 10 Blacksburg, VA              
 27    305 Sforza, Meghan                 9 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    307 Thompson, Carley               9 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    380 Brennan, Kayla                12 Calvert, MD                 
 30    381 Brennan, Lauren               11 Calvert, MD                 
 31    387 Douglas, Brittney             12 Calvert, MD                 
 32    389 Friedel, Sydney               12 Calvert, MD                 
 33    401 Miller, Dana                  10 Calvert, MD                 
 34    402 Misiorek, Jessica             12 Calvert, MD                 
 35    404 Mutchler, Emily               11 Calvert, MD                 
 36    410 Andretti, Amelia              12 Cannon, NC                  
 37    411 Busby, Emily                   9 Cannon, NC                  
 38    417 Livingston, Caroline          12 Cannon, NC                  
 39    419 Morrison, Mary                12 Cannon, NC                  
 40    421 Schneider, Victoria           11 Cannon, NC                  
 41    423 Wood, Sydney                  10 Cannon, NC                  
 42    475 Bay, Lilly                    12 Cave Spring, VA             
 43    477 Best, Campbell                11 Cave Spring, VA             
 44    483 Palisca, Jessica               9 Cave Spring, VA             
 45    484 Robinson, Roxy                10 Cave Spring, VA             
 46    485 Shelor, Charlotte             11 Cave Spring, VA             
 47    486 White, Logan                  11 Cave Spring, VA             
 48    487 White, Tori                   12 Cave Spring, VA             
 49    660 Dekker, Anneke                12 Durham Acade, NC            
 50    661 Hall, Allison                  7 Durham Acade, NC            
 51    663 Larson, Emma                  10 Durham Acade, NC            
 52    665 Pacchiana, Fran               11 Durham Acade, NC            
 53    667 Shanahan, Quinn               10 Durham Acade, NC            
 54    668 Stringer, Stella               9 Durham Acade, NC            
 55    670 Wilson, Anna Catherine        10 Durham Acade, NC            
 56    783 Burch, Abby                    9 Forest Park, VA             
 57    798 Gray, Alyssa                  11 Forest Park, VA             
 58    801 Haworth, Zoe                  11 Forest Park, VA             
 59    827 Brooks, Emma                  11 Freedom, NC                 
 60    828 Carswell, Riley               11 Freedom, NC                 
 61    941 Cloninger, Reagan             12 Hough, NC                   
 62    943 Gardner, Anna                 10 Hough, NC                   
 63    945 Mcdonnell, Alexis             12 Hough, NC                   
 64    946 Ritchey, Leah                  9 Hough, NC                   
 65    950 Walters, Lilly                 9 Hough, NC                   
 66    951 Wills, Caroline               12 Hough, NC                   
 67    952 Zimmerman, Bella              12 Hough, NC                   
 68   1153 Amendola, Izzy                10 Liberty Chri, VA            
 69   1154 Andrews, Heidi                10 Liberty Chri, VA            
 70   1155 Baker, Makena                  9 Liberty Chri, VA            
 71   1162 Kearney, Heidi                11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 72   1164 Miller, Lauren                11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 73   1166 Soistmann, Elle               11 Liberty Chri, VA            
 74   1167 Weigner, Meghan               12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 75   1308 Buser, Ashleigh               11 Middle Creek, NC            
 76   1316 Johnston, Lauren              11 Middle Creek, NC            
 77   1327 Tan, Miranda                  12 Middle Creek, NC            
 78   1349 Castleman, Madelaine          10 Millbrook, NC               
 79   1350 Ditmore, Audrey               11 Millbrook, NC               
 80   1353 Finnessy, Brooke              12 Millbrook, NC               
 81   1360 Key, Kristen                  11 Millbrook, NC               
 82   1377 Stiles, Kat                   10 Millbrook, NC               
 83   1383 White, Caroline                9 Millbrook, NC               
 84   1384 Wilson, Samantha              10 Millbrook, NC               
 85   1485 Daggett, Emmaline             12 North Caroli, NC            
 86   1496 Hirsch, Sarah                 11 North Caroli, NC            
 87   1512 Poppler, Kennedy              12 North Caroli, NC            
 88   1514 Reeves, Katherine             11 North Caroli, NC            
 89   1515 Reinhardt, Emma               12 North Caroli, NC            
 90   1516 Spero, Kaia                   11 North Caroli, NC            
 91   1522 Wong, Sofia                   11 North Caroli, NC            
 92   1545 Austin, Anna Grace            10 North Raleig, NC            
 93   1546 Camden, Grace                  9 North Raleig, NC            
 94   1548 Dutton, Caroline              11 North Raleig, NC            
 95   1550 Harris, Lauren                11 North Raleig, NC            
 96   1552 McAteer, Emily                10 North Raleig, NC            
 97   1553 Robinson, Brooke              11 North Raleig, NC            
 98   1554 Teague, Rachel                10 North Raleig, NC            
 99   1797 Landis, Jordan                11 Riverside, NC               
100   1865 Bergman, Xoe                  12 Satellite, FL               
101   1868 Craig, Anna                    9 Satellite, FL               
102   1873 Groppel, Marie                12 Satellite, FL               
103   1875 Holmquist, Nyssa              12 Satellite, FL               
104   1876 Lavrador, Julia               10 Satellite, FL               
105   1879 Meyers, Caroline               9 Satellite, FL               
106   1883 Rukab, Lana                   12 Satellite, FL               
107   2024 Clarkson, Lila                11 Spanish Rive, FL            
108   2025 Horn, Julia                   10 Spanish Rive, FL            
109   2030 Phillips, Sarah               10 Spanish Rive, FL            
110   2032 Pustilnik, Zoe                 9 Spanish Rive, FL            
111   2033 Siqueira, Victoria            11 Spanish Rive, FL            
112   2036 Zeledon, Leah                 10 Spanish Rive, FL            
113   2132 Richard, Anna                    St. Thomas M, NC            
114   2140 Hassan, Ala                   12 Tates Creek, KY             
115   2143 Maskos, Carley                12 Tates Creek, KY             
116   2144 Meadors, Abby                 10 Tates Creek, KY             
117   2146 Owen, Sophie                  12 Tates Creek, KY             
118   2148 Schweigardt, Anna             10 Tates Creek, KY             
119   2149 Strange, Jenna                12 Tates Creek, KY             
120   2152 Wells, Emma                   12 Tates Creek, KY             
121   2261 Bennett, Rachel                  Voyager Acad, NC            
122   2262 Catlin, Audree                11 Voyager Acad, NC            
123   2263 Credle, Bailey                11 Voyager Acad, NC            
124   2274 Rogers, Ashley                11 Voyager Acad, NC            
125   2275 Rogers, Sydney                10 Voyager Acad, NC            
126   2282 Scott-Benson, Amy Rosie       11 Voyager Acad, NC            
127   2318 Barnes, Aleydis                9 Walt Whitman, MD            
128   2329 Feuer, Hannah                 12 Walt Whitman, MD            
129   2330 Fishman, Ava                   9 Walt Whitman, MD            
130   2332 Guitierrez, Olivia             9 Walt Whitman, MD            
131   2343 Martin, Mia                    9 Walt Whitman, MD            
132   2348 Modell, Sophia                10 Walt Whitman, MD            
133   2365 White, Zoe                    10 Walt Whitman, MD            
134   2405 Doran, Ashley                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
135   2409 Kaloper, Quinn                12 Wesleyan, GA                
136   2414 Louthan, Miller               12 Wesleyan, GA                
137   2419 Ortwein, Mary                 11 Wesleyan, GA                
138   2422 Strohmeier, Taylor            11 Wesleyan, GA                
139   2423 Tanner, Katie                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
140   2426 Villa, Sophie                  9 Wesleyan, GA                
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC HS Blue-Boys (336)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    114 Barnard, Jackson              12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  2    118 Clark, Brandon                11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  3    120 Danielski, Nicolas            12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  4    121 Duffy, Ryan                   10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  5    122 Gronchonski, Garrett          12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  6    126 Richter, Ivan                  9 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  7    127 Sammons, Russell              12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
  8    149 Ayioki, Josh                  12 Athens Drive, NC            
  9    150 Benavent, Kenneth             11 Athens Drive, NC            
 10    151 Burke, William                11 Athens Drive, NC            
 11    154 Glickman, Aidan               10 Athens Drive, NC            
 12    159 Romero, Eric                  12 Athens Drive, NC            
 13    161 Westerbeek, Pieter            12 Athens Drive, NC            
 14    162 Youngquist, Matthew           11 Athens Drive, NC            
 15    191 Armoza, Avi                   11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 16    199 McCarty, Jake                 10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 17    201 Renaghan, Quinn                9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    202 Simon, Jeremy                  9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 19    205 Song, Evan                     9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 20    267 Mayer, Ryan                   10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 21    275 Waitrovich, Andy              11 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 22    309 Bianchi, Sean                 12 Blacksburg A, VA            
 23    310 Bibeau, Zachary               10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 24    311 Coddington, Oscar             10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 25    312 Harrison, Chris               11 Blacksburg A, VA            
 26    313 Howard, Elliot                10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 27    314 Shushok, Christian            11 Blacksburg A, VA            
 28    315 Wallace, James                10 Blacksburg A, VA            
 29    316 Gallagher, Nathan             11 Blacksburg B, VA            
 30    317 Goerlich, Jonathan             9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 31    318 Gohlke, Lake                   9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 32    319 Lowry, Johnny                  9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 33    320 McDonald, Dylan                9 Blacksburg B, VA            
 34    321 Milauskas, Gabriel            12 Blacksburg B, VA            
 35    322 Shadle, Elliot                10 Blacksburg B, VA            
 36    323 Jones, Jacoby                 10 Booker T Was, VA            
 37    324 Pearson, Messiah              11 Booker T Was, VA            
 38    354 Broemmel, Andrew              12 Brentsville, VA             
 39    355 Broemmel, Patrick             10 Brentsville, VA             
 40    359 Llaneza, Sam                  12 Brentsville, VA             
 41    361 Pannell, Ben                  12 Brentsville, VA             
 42    363 Rice, Andrew                  11 Brentsville, VA             
 43    364 Sawyer, William               11 Brentsville, VA             
 44    366 McNally, Colin                12 Brentsville, VA             
 45    379 Beardmore, Nathan             10 Calvert, MD                 
 46    390 Gott, Jared                   12 Calvert, MD                 
 47    391 Green, William                11 Calvert, MD                 
 48    394 Kelley, Nick                  10 Calvert, MD                 
 49    398 McCloskey, Adam               11 Calvert, MD                 
 50    399 McCorison, Cameron            12 Calvert, MD                 
 51    400 Millam, Branden               11 Calvert, MD                 
 52    424 Alptekin, Berk                10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 53    425 Altmeyer, Simon               11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 54    429 Damuth, Nickolas              10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 55    430 Earl, Zach                    10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 56    438 Miller, Taisho                12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 57    439 Richards, Owen                12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 58    442 Standing, Briggs              12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 59    444 Booth, Nick                   11 Carolina Day, NC            
 60    446 Curwen, Chilton               11 Carolina Day, NC            
 61    450 Lang, Liam                    10 Carolina Day, NC            
 62    452 Oswald, Carson                11 Carolina Day, NC            
 63    453 Oswald, Harrison              11 Carolina Day, NC            
 64    455 Schussler, Nicholas            9 Carolina Day, NC            
 65    457 Sprouse, Brodie                8 Carolina Day, NC            
 66    490 Cahill, Theo                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 67    492 Clossick, Keegan              10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 68    493 Cook, Simon                   10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 69    499 McClure, William              12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 70    501 Nervo-Jabaut, Lucas           10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 71    505 Siekierski, Noah               9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 72    509 Ziaee, Ryan                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 73    546 Allen, William                11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 74    547 Chardiet, AJ                  10 Charlotte Co, NC            
 75    550 Harbrecht, Grant               9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 76    551 Homesley, Jack                12 Charlotte Co, NC            
 77    552 Kleiderer, Connor              9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 78    558 Tierney, Daniel               12 Charlotte Co, NC            
 79    559 Veronee, Charlie              11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 80    573 Williams, Kyle                12 Churchland, VA              
 81    576 Chan, Joseph                  12 Clarksburg, MD              
 82    577 Cox, Andrew                   10 Clarksburg, MD              
 83    578 Eig, Sam                      11 Clarksburg, MD              
 84    579 Fernandez, Lucas              12 Clarksburg, MD              
 85    580 Ganatra, Sohan                11 Clarksburg, MD              
 86    583 Korzeniewski, Ken             11 Clarksburg, MD              
 87    588 Worthman, Zachary             12 Clarksburg, MD              
 88    592 Coughlin, Braeden             11 Community Sc, NC            
 89    594 Godwin, Cooper                12 Community Sc, NC            
 90    595 Hamilton, Ryan                12 Community Sc, NC            
 91    596 Harris, Will                   9 Community Sc, NC            
 92    600 Owen, Noah                    11 Community Sc, NC            
 93    604 Westbrook, Matthew            10 Community Sc, NC            
 94    605 Whiteside, Luke               10 Community Sc, NC            
 95    607 Bryan, Justin                 12 Covenant, VA                
 96    609 DeVore, Nathan                10 Covenant, VA                
 97    612 Knowles, Matthew               9 Covenant, VA                
 98    613 Kowalski, Sam                  9 Covenant, VA                
 99    616 Pritchett, Hayden             10 Covenant, VA                
100    618 Sawyer, Michael               12 Covenant, VA                
101    730 Mayr, Jacob                   12 Father Lopez, FL            
102    732 McDonnell, Colin              10 Father Lopez, FL            
103    733 Moore, Will                    9 Father Lopez, FL            
104    734 Neder, Charles                11 Father Lopez, FL            
105    736 Portuallo, Anthony            12 Father Lopez, FL            
106    737 Rosolino, Tanner              12 Father Lopez, FL            
107    739 Williams, Daniel              11 Father Lopez, FL            
108    779 Alachnowitz, Jacob             9 Forest Park, VA             
109    793 Dove, Kai                      9 Forest Park, VA             
110    797 Graham, Blake                  9 Forest Park, VA             
111    800 Griggs, Jaden                  9 Forest Park, VA             
112    806 Kristy, Samuel                12 Forest Park, VA             
113    807 Langfeldt, Devin              10 Forest Park, VA             
114    818 Shafiq, Elyas                 10 Forest Park, VA             
115    844 Baker, Keenan                 10 Grace Christ, NC            
116    849 James, Andrew                 10 Grace Christ, NC            
117    856 Rhoads, Thomas                 9 Grace Christ, NC            
118    857 Rutledge, Will                11 Grace Christ, NC            
119    859 Scheibner, Taylor             11 Grace Christ, NC            
120    860 Tew, Cooper                    9 Grace Christ, NC            
121    861 Thorne, Trek                  12 Grace Christ, NC            
122    868 Belote, Ethan                  9 Hanover, VA                 
123    869 Charania, Troy                11 Hanover, VA                 
124    872 Coleman, Ethan                 9 Hanover, VA                 
125    875 Gable, Wes                    10 Hanover, VA                 
126    879 McQueen, Khaliq               11 Hanover, VA                 
127    880 Myers, Cole                   11 Hanover, VA                 
128    881 Osborn, Jake                  12 Hanover, VA                 
129    883 Bargeron, Hugh                10 Harrison, GA                
130    884 Boyle, Brian                  10 Harrison, GA                
131    885 Boyle, James                  10 Harrison, GA                
132    886 Brown, Lucas                  12 Harrison, GA                
133    888 Canter, Nolan                 12 Harrison, GA                
134    895 Laine, William                   Harrison, GA                
135    907 Vincent, Andrew                9 Harrison, GA                
136    910 Epling, Will                   9 High Point C, NC            
137    926 Allen, Matthew                10 Holy Trinity, FL            
138    928 Assam, Brandon                11 Holy Trinity, FL            
139    929 Bouyoucas, Gregory            10 Holy Trinity, FL            
140    930 Henderson, Ryan                8 Holy Trinity, FL            
141    931 Luthra, Neal                  11 Holy Trinity, FL            
142    934 Olivas, Austin                 8 Holy Trinity, FL            
143    940 Braun, Masun                  12 Hough, NC                   
144    942 Furr, Davis                   11 Hough, NC                   
145    944 Laferty, Jared                12 Hough, NC                   
146    947 Shanafelt, Chase              12 Hough, NC                   
147    948 Vazquez, Zachary              11 Hough, NC                   
148    949 Vieau, Coda                    9 Hough, NC                   
149    953 Zimmerman, Jack                9 Hough, NC                   
150   1007 Allen, Zach                    9 James River, VA             
151   1009 Bronnenberg, James            10 James River, VA             
152   1011 Diefenthaler, Will             9 James River, VA             
153   1015 Green, Cashion                11 James River, VA             
154   1024 Phillips, Jaden                9 James River, VA             
155   1026 Sowder, Jacob                 12 James River, VA             
156   1028 Tope, Austin                  11 James River, VA             
157   1062 Holbert, Andrew               11 Lambert A, GA               
158   1064 Hulett, Lane                  10 Lambert A, GA               
159   1067 Murphy, Tyler                 12 Lambert A, GA               
160   1068 O'Neal, Grady                 10 Lambert A, GA               
161   1070 Shadoff, Evan                 11 Lambert A, GA               
162   1076 Holt, Garrett                 11 Lambert B, GA               
163   1077 KIM, Tucker                   10 Lambert B, GA               
164   1097 Buchanan, Harrison             9 Laney A, NC                 
165   1102 Cruz-Reyes, Roger             10 Laney A, NC                 
166   1103 Danielsen, Luke                9 Laney A, NC                 
167   1104 LAY, JACKSON                  11 Laney A, NC                 
168   1105 Reider, Gavin                  9 Laney A, NC                 
169   1107 Tanner, Carter                10 Laney A, NC                 
170   1109 Joyner, Ethan                  9 Laney B, NC                 
171   1112 Roberson, Mason               10 Laney B, NC                 
172   1113 Shropshire, Alexander          9 Laney B, NC                 
173   1114 Weaver, Matthew               12 Laney B, NC                 
174   1115 Williams, Dylan               10 Laney B, NC                 
175   1116 Zaldivar, Jakob               10 Laney B, NC                 
176   1117 Zay, Elijah                    9 Laney B, NC                 
177   1279 Cosgrove, Clay                10 Marist A, GA                
178   1282 Fortner, Skeet                11 Marist A, GA                
179   1283 Gaffney, Grant                 9 Marist A, GA                
180   1284 Gfroerer, Riley               11 Marist A, GA                
181   1285 Gonzalez, Lucas               11 Marist A, GA                
182   1288 Lloyd, Jack                   10 Marist A, GA                
183   1292 Wendler, Aidan                10 Marist A, GA                
184   1294 Kirk, Charlie                  9 Marist B, GA                
185   1330 Douglas, Joshua                9 Middle Creek, NC            
186   1331 Enloe, Garrett                12 Middle Creek, NC            
187   1332 Johnson, Devin                11 Middle Creek, NC            
188   1333 ORR, Ian                      11 Middle Creek, NC            
189   1334 Patel, Carson                 10 Middle Creek, NC            
190   1335 Ryan, Nathan                  10 Middle Creek, NC            
191   1336 Schwartz, Kody                11 Middle Creek, NC            
192   1337 Bradbury, Patrick             12 Middle Creek, NC            
193   1338 Burgiss, Brandon              11 Middle Creek, NC            
194   1339 Carr, Jesse                   11 Middle Creek, NC            
195   1340 Ewing, Daniel                 11 Middle Creek, NC            
196   1341 Kirkland, Tyler               10 Middle Creek, NC            
197   1342 Peizer, Bentley                9 Middle Creek, NC            
198   1346 Brito, Joshua                 11 Millbrook, NC               
199   1354 Gentry, Michael               11 Millbrook, NC               
200   1355 Gillotte, Parker              11 Millbrook, NC               
201   1356 Graham, Ethan                  9 Millbrook, NC               
202   1370 Rigda, Dakota                 10 Millbrook, NC               
203   1376 Shealey, Joseph               10 Millbrook, NC               
204   1381 Wasserman, Daniel             11 Millbrook, NC               
205   1412 Brinkley, Edward              12 Needham Brou, NC            
206   1427 Rooney, Micheal               12 Needham Brou, NC            
207   1428 Rostick, Scott                12 Needham Brou, NC            
208   1429 Serozi, Jacob                 11 Needham Brou, NC            
209   1430 Shankle, Dylan                11 Needham Brou, NC            
210   1432 Soroka, Landon                10 Needham Brou, NC            
211   1433 Thompson, Cooper              11 Needham Brou, NC            
212   1486 Erb, Colin                    11 North Caroli, NC            
213   1494 Hicks, Michael                   North Caroli, NC            
214   1495 Hirsch, Max                   12 North Caroli, NC            
215   1500 Kiser, Kasey                  11 North Caroli, NC            
216   1503 Leary, William                12 North Caroli, NC            
217   1507 Melaku, Ezra                  11 North Caroli, NC            
218   1517 Steed, Michael                12 North Caroli, NC            
219   1558 Blalock, Cameron              10 Northern Gui, NC            
220   1559 Booker, Zach                  12 Northern Gui, NC            
221   1561 DeLisa, Mateo                 10 Northern Gui, NC            
222   1562 Dingman, Jack                 10 Northern Gui, NC            
223   1565 Fredericks, William           11 Northern Gui, NC            
224   1568 Harvell, Hazen                 9 Northern Gui, NC            
225   1574 Melville, Benny               12 Northern Gui, NC            
226   1599 Murray, Kenan                 12 Oakton, VA                  
227   1682 Graham, Brian                 12 Parkview, GA                
228   1684 Hall, Caden                    9 Parkview, GA                
229   1686 Mattson, Ben                  11 Parkview, GA                
230   1688 Soares, Felipe                12 Parkview, GA                
231   1690 Stowell, Carter               11 Parkview, GA                
232   1691 Tekle, Heyabel                10 Parkview, GA                
233   1692 Tekle, Yonathan               11 Parkview, GA                
234   1764 Brown, Lucas                  12 Queens Grant, NC            
235   1765 Divers, Joshua                10 Queens Grant, NC            
236   1766 French, Caimen                10 Queens Grant, NC            
237   1767 Jewell, Matthew               10 Queens Grant, NC            
238   1768 Lynch, Hayden                 12 Queens Grant, NC            
239   1769 Nelson, Ryan                   9 Queens Grant, NC            
240   1770 Rice, Alex                    12 Queens Grant, NC            
241   1772 Applebaum, Elias              10 Richard Mont, MD            
242   1777 Fornell Balaban, Alejandro    10 Richard Mont, MD            
243   1790 Suhr, Garrett                 11 Richard Mont, MD            
244   1792 Unger, Mark                   12 Richard Mont, MD            
245   1793 Yohannes, Leule               11 Richard Mont, MD            
246   1990 Davis, Patrick                10 South View A, NC            
247   1991 Jackson, Nathan               11 South View A, NC            
248   1992 Johnson, Keith                12 South View A, NC            
249   1993 Odom, Brian                   12 South View A, NC            
250   1994 O'Donnell, Jordan             11 South View A, NC            
251   1995 Payne, Kamden                 10 South View A, NC            
252   1996 Shifflett, Garrett            12 South View A, NC            
253   1997 Beck, Austin                  12 South View B, NC            
254   1998 Dinwiddie, Trey               10 South View B, NC            
255   1999 Eldridge, Dustin              12 South View B, NC            
256   2000 Jimenez, Juan                 11 South View B, NC            
257   2001 Jones, Jacob                  12 South View B, NC            
258   2002 McRae, Vincent                11 South View B, NC            
259   2003 Ruckel, Gristen               11 South View B, NC            
260   2079 Kenah, Eamonn                  9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
261   2081 McDonald, Patrick             10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
262   2084 Moore, Nicolas                 9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
263   2089 Russell, Gram                 10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
264   2091 Ryan, Andrew                  11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
265   2092 Scott, Carter                 10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
266   2094 Sketel, Michael               12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
267   2147 Reusche, Ethan                 9 Tates Creek, KY             
268   2154 Camp, William                 10 The Bolles S, FL            
269   2155 Drew, Nate                     9 The Bolles S, FL            
270   2156 Duhnoski, Colin                9 The Bolles S, FL            
271   2161 McClure, Matthew               9 The Bolles S, FL            
272   2162 McGraw, Andrew                 8 The Bolles S, FL            
273   2165 Ryan, Aidan                    8 The Bolles S, FL            
274   2166 Thomas, Matthew                8 The Bolles S, FL            
275   2189 Bhat, Ikhlaas                 10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
276   2190 Bishop, Quentin               12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
277   2191 Downey, Alex                  12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
278   2192 Gunnam, Prateek               11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
279   2193 Hamilton, Reed                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
280   2201 Veccia, James                 11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
281   2202 Wisdom, Daniel                12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
282   2204 Hancock, Will                    Thomas Jeffe, VA            
283   2205 Huan, Stephen                 10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
284   2207 Kocherca, Teja                10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
285   2208 Rodriguez, Emerson            10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
286   2245 Baker, Austin                 11 Union Pines, NC             
287   2251 Graham, Dalton                10 Union Pines, NC             
288   2252 Hayes, Hudson                  9 Union Pines, NC             
289   2253 Patterson, Josh               11 Union Pines, NC             
290   2254 Patterson, Sam                11 Union Pines, NC             
291   2256 Rubio, Zachary                 9 Union Pines, NC             
292   2259 Wood, Mason                   12 Union Pines, NC             
293   2289 Ellis, Mj                     11 Wake Forest, NC             
294   2292 Hayes, Benjamin               12 Wake Forest, NC             
295   2293 Lamberti, Brandon             10 Wake Forest, NC             
296   2294 Miles, Zac                    12 Wake Forest, NC             
297   2297 Rorick, Lucas                 10 Wake Forest, NC             
298   2299 Tiffany, Jack                 12 Wake Forest, NC             
299   2300 Van Ness, Cooper              12 Wake Forest, NC             
300   2302 Bouchard, Brendan              8 Walsingham A, VA            
301   2303 Brause, Matthew               12 Walsingham A, VA            
302   2306 Falcone, Jake                  8 Walsingham A, VA            
303   2310 Murphy, Patrick               12 Walsingham A, VA            
304   2311 Ricker, Ethan                 11 Walsingham A, VA            
305   2312 Shonka, Jack                  12 Walsingham A, VA            
306   2313 Shonka, Parker                 8 Walsingham A, VA            
307   2323 Carter, Joshua                11 Walt Whitman, MD            
308   2326 Cunniff, Mark                  9 Walt Whitman, MD            
309   2331 Garner, Greg                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
310   2345 Megary, Jackson                9 Walt Whitman, MD            
311   2351 O'Brien, Beck                 10 Walt Whitman, MD            
312   2355 Rouxel, Matthieu              11 Walt Whitman, MD            
313   2362 Tjoervason, Magnus            11 Walt Whitman, MD            
314   2402 Brown, Beau                   10 Wesleyan, GA                
315   2404 Doane, George                 12 Wesleyan, GA                
316   2406 Elsivier, Cole                12 Wesleyan, GA                
317   2421 Price, Jacob                  10 Wesleyan, GA                
318   2424 Turner, Jamarcus              11 Wesleyan, GA                
319   2427 Walls, Jackson                11 Wesleyan, GA                
320   2428 Wren, Drew                     9 Wesleyan, GA                
321   2479 Bollwerk, Patrick             10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
322   2485 Cochran, Kobe                 10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
323   2488 Forsyth, John                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
324   2491 Mitchell, Reece               12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
325   2494 Shrophire, John               11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
326   2498 Stermer, Dylan                11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
327   2501 Van Order, Ian                10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
328   2507 McGraw, Erik                     Woodrow Wils, VA            
329   2508 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan          Woodrow Wils, VA            
330   2532 Blumenthal, Dylan             11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
331   2533 Ciagne, Luca                   9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
332   2535 Floman, Oskar                 11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
333   2536 Himmelfarb, Joe               11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
334   2537 Kamani, Vincent               10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
335   2541 Najera, Jose                  10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
336   2544 Weimer, Joseph                 9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC HS Blue-Girls (308)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    106 Gilbert, Chloe                11 Asheville Ch, NC            
  2    107 Inman, Isabel                 10 Asheville Ch, NC            
  3    108 Johnson, Lilian                9 Asheville Ch, NC            
  4    109 Lanter, Holly                  7 Asheville Ch, NC            
  5    110 Townsend, Tristi              12 Asheville Ch, NC            
  6    111 Young, Cecilia                 8 Asheville Ch, NC            
  7    112 Young, Ivy-Carter             12 Asheville Ch, NC            
  8    113 Malloy, Hannah                 8 Asheville Ch, NC            
  9    115 Betsy, Erickson               11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 10    116 Bozarth, Brooke               12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 11    117 Brinson, Hailey                9 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 12    119 Danielski, Emily              10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 13    123 Holbrook, Rylee               12 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 14    124 Jackson, Katherine            10 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 15    125 Karges, Allie                 11 Ashley Ridge, SC            
 16    128 Burnett, Charlotte            10 Assumption, KY              
 17    129 Burns, Ellie                  10 Assumption, KY              
 18    131 Dahl, Sabrina                 11 Assumption, KY              
 19    134 Dillman, Gillian              12 Assumption, KY              
 20    135 Dillman, Megan                10 Assumption, KY              
 21    142 O'Dea, Annie                  10 Assumption, KY              
 22    145 Sexton, Trisha                10 Assumption, KY              
 23    152 DeLeo, Cailin                 11 Athens Drive, NC            
 24    153 Freer, Haley                  12 Athens Drive, NC            
 25    155 Hughes, Carson                10 Athens Drive, NC            
 26    156 Joseph, Amethyst               9 Athens Drive, NC            
 27    157 Kasper, Sophia                12 Athens Drive, NC            
 28    158 O'Toole, Carly                 9 Athens Drive, NC            
 29    160 Westerbeek, Laura Cate         9 Athens Drive, NC            
 30    209 Auerbach, Rachel              11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 31    210 Danzis, Mimi                   9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 32    211 Dutton, Sonya                 11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 33    212 Trackman, Alison               9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 34    213 Williams, Sarah               11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 35    214 Wilson, Rachel                10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 36    215 Maged, Julia                  10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 37    216 Pineda, Sofia                 10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 38    259 Albertelli, Anna              10 Bishop Kenny, FL            
 39    356 Crockett, Meredith            10 Brentsville, VA             
 40    357 James, Sarah                  10 Brentsville, VA             
 41    358 Lerch, Emily                  11 Brentsville, VA             
 42    360 Nguyen, Jacqueline            12 Brentsville, VA             
 43    362 Poirier, Lauren               11 Brentsville, VA             
 44    365 Seigel, Abigail               11 Brentsville, VA             
 45    367 Simmons, Rachel               10 Brentsville, VA             
 46    427 Bowles, Elizabeth             12 Cape Henry C, VA            
 47    433 Gunn, Hannah                  10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 48    434 Johnson, Avan                  9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 49    435 Lestyan, Catherine             9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 50    436 Meyerholtz, Carley             9 Cape Henry C, VA            
 51    440 Schleifer, Izzy               10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 52    445 Browne, Ashlyn                10 Carolina Day, NC            
 53    451 Marmolejos, Helena            10 Carolina Day, NC            
 54    467 Crowe, Morgan                 10 Casey County, KY            
 55    468 Cuin, Laura                   12 Casey County, KY            
 56    469 Gertler, Lotte                11 Casey County, KY            
 57    470 Howard, Layla                 10 Casey County, KY            
 58    471 Sharp, Alyssa                 11 Casey County, KY            
 59    472 Vaughn, Abby                   8 Casey County, KY            
 60    473 Vaughn, Jenna                 12 Casey County, KY            
 61    513 DeSue, Chloe                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 62    516 Hickerson, Natalie            12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 63    519 Knight, Ann Marie              9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 64    525 Pirone, Mara                   9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 65    526 Thomas, Emma                  10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 66    527 Vrba, Olivia                  12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 67    542 Stephenson, Amelia             9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 68    548 Fields, Gracie                 9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 69    549 Graham, Clarkson              11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 70    553 Maynard, Anna                  9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 71    554 Morris, Sarah                 10 Charlotte Co, NC            
 72    555 Odum, Alice                    9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 73    556 Poore, Gen                     9 Charlotte Co, NC            
 74    557 Spada, Sophie                 11 Charlotte Co, NC            
 75    574 Washington, Tamara            12 Churchland A, VA            
 76    575 Minyety Diaz, Deiliany           Churchland C, VA            
 77    581 Jackson, Avery                11 Clarksburg, MD              
 78    582 Klock, Trinity                11 Clarksburg, MD              
 79    584 Love, Christine               10 Clarksburg, MD              
 80    585 Sadd, Joelle                  10 Clarksburg, MD              
 81    586 Sadd, Kayla                   12 Clarksburg, MD              
 82    587 Suh, Karis                     9 Clarksburg, MD              
 83    589 Wyatt, Jahmei                 10 Clarksburg, MD              
 84    590 Coleman, Elizabeth            12 Clinton, NC                 
 85    593 Glover, Lanie                 10 Community Sc, NC            
 86    597 McMillan, Amelia              10 Community Sc, NC            
 87    598 McNelly, Mayah                10 Community Sc, NC            
 88    599 Morell, Maria                 10 Community Sc, NC            
 89    601 Roberson, Mia                  9 Community Sc, NC            
 90    602 Simoes, Taylor                 9 Community Sc, NC            
 91    603 Sullivan, Madeline            11 Community Sc, NC            
 92    608 Dalton, Ella                  11 Covenant, VA                
 93    610 Henning, Maddie               11 Covenant, VA                
 94    615 Morales, Catherine            12 Covenant, VA                
 95    617 Sawyer, Martha                12 Covenant, VA                
 96    634 Chiancone, Olivia             10 D H Conley, NC              
 97    635 Ferrell, Haley                10 D H Conley, NC              
 98    636 Guth, Alice                   10 D H Conley, NC              
 99    637 Higgins, Hannah               10 D H Conley, NC              
100    640 Mitchell, Channing             9 D H Conley, NC              
101    642 Perez, Jennifer               10 D H Conley, NC              
102    643 Stoakes, Annika               10 D H Conley, NC              
103    718 Donovan, Keely                 9 Falls Church, VA            
104    719 Gagermeier, Abigail           12 Falls Church, VA            
105    720 Gagermeier, Lauren               Falls Church, VA            
106    722 Hirz, Rachel                  10 Falls Church, VA            
107    723 Lee, Amanda                   11 Falls Church, VA            
108    729 Dawson, Alexis                11 Father Lopez, FL            
109    731 McDonnell, Claire             11 Father Lopez, FL            
110    735 Peck, Mary                     9 Father Lopez, FL            
111    738 Theriault, Kather             12 Father Lopez, FL            
112    740 Woods, Victoria                9 Father Lopez, FL            
113    741 Yurkiewicz, Zosia             12 Father Lopez, FL            
114    780 Bean, Amanda                  12 Forest Park, VA             
115    784 Burch, Emily                  12 Forest Park, VA             
116    790 Diller, Katalina              12 Forest Park, VA             
117    792 Doering, Gianna               11 Forest Park, VA             
118    799 Gregory, Catherine            11 Forest Park, VA             
119    808 Larkin, Ava                    9 Forest Park, VA             
120    825 Zachman, Lily                 10 Forest Park, VA             
121    829 Bardach, Natalie              12 George C Mar, VA            
122    832 Epstein, Elizabeth            10 George C Mar, VA            
123    833 Hughes, Rylie                  9 George C Mar, VA            
124    837 Schlechty, Abigail R          12 George C Mar, VA            
125    839 Smith, Lena                   11 George C Mar, VA            
126    841 Smith, Sydney                 11 George C Mar, VA            
127    842 Tedesco, Sophie               11 George C Mar, VA            
128    843 Arruza, Sophie                 9 Grace Christ, NC            
129    852 Lauffer, Lily                 10 Grace Christ, NC            
130    853 Meeson, Kate                  11 Grace Christ, NC            
131    854 Mitchell, Sarah                9 Grace Christ, NC            
132    855 Paoloni, Ava                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
133    858 Saenz, Samantha               11 Grace Christ, NC            
134    864 Von Koch, Emma                11 Grace Christ, NC            
135    867 Atkinson, Madeline            12 Hanover, VA                 
136    870 Chesley, Sidney               10 Hanover, VA                 
137    871 Childs, Delaney                9 Hanover, VA                 
138    874 Dumville, Genna               12 Hanover, VA                 
139    876 Joiner, Makenzie              11 Hanover, VA                 
140    877 Martin, Garnett               10 Hanover, VA                 
141    878 McDaniel, Grace               11 Hanover, VA                 
142    887 Canter, Annalei               10 Harrison, GA                
143    889 Carlson, Jordan               11 Harrison, GA                
144    894 Kish, Ilona                    9 Harrison, GA                
145    896 Makadia, Shivani              11 Harrison, GA                
146    898 McVey, Savannah               11 Harrison, GA                
147    901 Ravenscraft, Maddy            11 Harrison, GA                
148    908 Weir, Zoey                    10 Harrison, GA                
149    927 Anello, Amelia                11 Holy Trinity, FL            
150    933 McNatt, Julia                    Holy Trinity, FL            
151    935 Shenbaum, Gabriela             8 Holy Trinity, FL            
152    936 Varnes, Charlotte             11 Holy Trinity, FL            
153    937 Wahy, Braelyn                  7 Holy Trinity, FL            
154    938 Weiner, Isabella              10 Holy Trinity, FL            
155    939 Wiechecki Vergara, Sasha      12 Holy Trinity, FL            
156   1008 Armstrong, Katherine           9 James River, VA             
157   1010 Covington, Megan              11 James River, VA             
158   1017 Herzog, Rachel                12 James River, VA             
159   1096 Bradshaw, Abigail             10 Laney A, NC                 
160   1098 Bullock, Erin                  9 Laney A, NC                 
161   1099 Carapezza, Katelyn             9 Laney A, NC                 
162   1100 Claffey, Amelia               10 Laney A, NC                 
163   1101 Clary, Annabelle               9 Laney A, NC                 
164   1106 Sommer, Brooke                 9 Laney A, NC                 
165   1108 Wright, Jada                  10 Laney A, NC                 
166   1110 Kern, Hannah                   9 Laney B, NC                 
167   1111 Monahan, Audrey                9 Laney B, NC                 
168   1130 Bunte, Helena                 10 Leesville Ro, NC            
169   1131 Caraballo, Lucy               10 Leesville Ro, NC            
170   1135 Dunham, Savannah              10 Leesville Ro, NC            
171   1138 Gracey, Meghan                10 Leesville Ro, NC            
172   1149 Pemberton, Ashleigh            9 Leesville Ro, NC            
173   1150 Theunissen, Claire            10 Leesville Ro, NC            
174   1152 Willis, Jackie                 9 Leesville Ro, NC            
175   1280 D'Amaro, Annie                12 Marist A, GA                
176   1281 D'Amaro, Maggie               12 Marist A, GA                
177   1286 Kalbas, Anna                  10 Marist A, GA                
178   1287 Laskowski, Sofia              11 Marist A, GA                
179   1289 McEvoy, Emma                  11 Marist A, GA                
180   1290 Pittman, Ellie                10 Marist A, GA                
181   1291 Solomon, Nora                 11 Marist A, GA                
182   1293 Callaham, Annika              12 Marist B, GA                
183   1295 Lafferty, Emily               12 Marist B, GA                
184   1296 Shutley, Olivia               12 Marist B, GA                
185   1297 York, Caroline                10 Marist B, GA                
186   1309 Byron, Heather                12 Middle Creek, NC            
187   1310 Cheyunski, Kassady            12 Middle Creek, NC            
188   1315 Harris, Tigerlily             10 Middle Creek, NC            
189   1344 Belcher, Addison               9 Millbrook, NC               
190   1347 Broome, Anna Cate             10 Millbrook, NC               
191   1359 Kaplan, Hannah                11 Millbrook, NC               
192   1364 Mitterling, Nicole            11 Millbrook, NC               
193   1368 O'Neill, Breanna              10 Millbrook, NC               
194   1371 Roberts, Mati                  9 Millbrook, NC               
195   1382 White, Ashley                 11 Millbrook, NC               
196   1413 Brown, Alli                   10 Needham Brou, NC            
197   1414 Daniels, Jordan               10 Needham Brou, NC            
198   1417 Holmes, Lillian               10 Needham Brou, NC            
199   1420 Kempf, Zoe                    10 Needham Brou, NC            
200   1421 Kuhn, Ella                     9 Needham Brou, NC            
201   1425 Neal, Natalie                    Needham Brou, NC            
202   1431 Simmons, Anna                 12 Needham Brou, NC            
203   1491 Guinan, Grace                 11 North Caroli, NC            
204   1497 Hosford, Hope                 12 North Caroli, NC            
205   1499 Katragadda, Vaishnavi         11 North Caroli, NC            
206   1504 Maddox, Annie                 11 North Caroli, NC            
207   1509 Petri, Laurel                 11 North Caroli, NC            
208   1513 Ray, Morgan                   12 North Caroli, NC            
209   1518 Taylor, Jules                 11 North Caroli, NC            
210   1556 Bacon, Melanie                11 Northern Gui, NC            
211   1557 Baum, Sarah                   10 Northern Gui, NC            
212   1564 Fredericks, Emma              11 Northern Gui, NC            
213   1567 Hardiman, Jessica             12 Northern Gui, NC            
214   1569 Howell, Katie                 10 Northern Gui, NC            
215   1575 Moeller, Grace                12 Northern Gui, NC            
216   1578 Poole, Samantha                9 Northern Gui, NC            
217   1676 Charlton, Alyssa              10 Parkview, GA                
218   1677 Draper, Gabrielle             11 Parkview, GA                
219   1681 Geaney, Emma                   9 Parkview, GA                
220   1683 Hall, Abby                     9 Parkview, GA                
221   1685 Jazo, Wendy                   11 Parkview, GA                
222   1687 Musser, Elise                 11 Parkview, GA                
223   1689 Sparks, Kendal                11 Parkview, GA                
224   1775 Campano, Michelle             11 Richard Mont, MD            
225   1780 Kim, Da Young                 10 Richard Mont, MD            
226   1787 Rodriguez, Maria              11 Richard Mont, MD            
227   1788 San Sebastian, Marlee         12 Richard Mont, MD            
228   1794 Zhou, Lauren                  12 Richard Mont, MD            
229   1931 AlJunaidi, Nadia              11 Severna Park, MD            
230   1932 DiNunzio, Marissa             11 Severna Park, MD            
231   1937 Mullaney, Brenna              11 Severna Park, MD            
232   1939 Weist, Abby                   10 Severna Park, MD            
233   1940 Zaniker, Cameron              11 Severna Park, MD            
234   1941 Zell, Sophia                  11 Severna Park, MD            
235   1945 Herschleman, Mia               9 Severna Park, MD            
236   1964 Benefield, Carlie             12 South View, NC              
237   1970 Dukes, Niyah                   9 South View, NC              
238   1976 Kelso, Stormie                11 South View, NC              
239   1983 Payne, Kodi                   12 South View, NC              
240   1986 Williams, Nina                11 South View, NC              
241   1988 Wilson, Tania                  9 South View, NC              
242   2007 Cook, Jessica                 12 Southwest Gu, NC            
243   2011 Herandez, Monica              12 Southwest Gu, NC            
244   2014 Martone, Grace                11 Southwest Gu, NC            
245   2015 Moore, Rhenna                  9 Southwest Gu, NC            
246   2016 Patal, Alayna                    Southwest Gu, NC            
247   2017 Stum, Izzy                    10 Southwest Gu, NC            
248   2020 Walker, Caitlyn               10 Southwest Gu, NC            
249   2064 Brieske, Georgia              12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
250   2073 Feild, Tyler                  11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
251   2076 Heim, Elizabeth               10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
252   2083 Meyer, Katie                  11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
253   2086 Porter, Lily                  12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
254   2090 Ryan, Abigail                  9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
255   2098 Weber, Emily                   9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
256   2130 Ketterer, Sally               11 St. Thomas M, NC            
257   2136 Camuel, Maddy                  9 Tates Creek, KY             
258   2138 Hanhenstein, Ashleigh            Tates Creek, KY             
259   2139 Harris, Savannah                 Tates Creek, KY             
260   2141 Hassan, Iman                  11 Tates Creek, KY             
261   2169 Chen, Ashley                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
262   2170 Chen, Emily                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
263   2174 Du, Michelle                  11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
264   2177 Li, Valerie                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
265   2180 McAllister, Clara                Thomas Jeffe, VA            
266   2182 Singh, Shreya                    Thomas Jeffe, VA            
267   2185 Szabos, Sydney                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
268   2230 Aldrian, Emma                 10 Tuscarora, VA               
269   2231 Costello, Abigail             10 Tuscarora, VA               
270   2238 Lashey, Callie                 9 Tuscarora, VA               
271   2246 Bowbliss, Emily               10 Union Pines, NC             
272   2247 Brown, Kala                    9 Union Pines, NC             
273   2248 Chapman, Reagan                9 Union Pines, NC             
274   2250 Fleming, Christen             11 Union Pines, NC             
275   2257 Schaper, Wilson               12 Union Pines, NC             
276   2288 Bell, Taylor                   9 Wake Forest, NC             
277   2290 Frey, Isabella                 9 Wake Forest, NC             
278   2291 Given, Leah                   11 Wake Forest, NC             
279   2295 Page, Riley                    9 Wake Forest, NC             
280   2296 Roman, Lilly                  10 Wake Forest, NC             
281   2298 Spreen, Erin                  12 Wake Forest, NC             
282   2301 Weber, Rachel                 10 Wake Forest, NC             
283   2305 Digges, Kate                   8 Walsingham A, VA            
284   2307 Haggerty, Alexandra           10 Walsingham A, VA            
285   2308 Kinney, Clare                 12 Walsingham A, VA            
286   2309 Lobash, Emma                  10 Walsingham A, VA            
287   2316 Adams, Holly                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
288   2317 Ashley, Shanthi               12 Walt Whitman, MD            
289   2319 Bastos, Ana                    9 Walt Whitman, MD            
290   2325 Cowan, Caitlin                 9 Walt Whitman, MD            
291   2336 Lanz, Nadia                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
292   2353 Plenz, Uma                     9 Walt Whitman, MD            
293   2359 Smith, Siena                  11 Walt Whitman, MD            
294   2401 Archer, Kendrick               9 Wesleyan, GA                
295   2408 John, Mikayla                 10 Wesleyan, GA                
296   2410 Kelly, Caitlin                10 Wesleyan, GA                
297   2411 Kelly, Danielle                9 Wesleyan, GA                
298   2413 LaFramboise, Audrey            9 Wesleyan, GA                
299   2415 Manley, Mary Ann              12 Wesleyan, GA                
300   2417 Moratti, Isabelle             12 Wesleyan, GA                
301   2510 Young, TataYiana              11 Woodrow Wils, VA            
302   2518 Kimmel, Gillian               11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
303   2520 Lehrich, Talia                11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
304   2521 Lowengrub, Arianna             9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
305   2523 Nicely, Ava                   11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
306   2524 Parra-Jordan, Anna            11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
307   2526 Shapiro, Madelyn              11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
308   2530 Wigglesworth, Claire          11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC HBCU-Men (88)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    176 Burrell, Oshane               Sr Benedict, SC                
  2    177 Chebii, Amos                  So Benedict, SC                
  3    183 Hylton, Shemar                So Benedict, SC                
  4    184 Kiprono, Dennis               Fr Benedict, SC                
  5    185 Kipruto, Japheth              Fr Benedict, SC                
  6    186 Korir, Evans                  So Benedict, SC                
  7    189 Williams, Lennox              Sr Benedict, SC                
  8    327 Glasper, Kevin                Jr Bowie State, MD             
  9    331 Miller, Markese               Jr Bowie State, MD             
 10    332 Olumese, Ikpefua              So Bowie State, MD             
 11    334 Rush, Juantre                 So Bowie State, MD             
 12    336 Teferra, Yeabsera             Fr Bowie State, MD             
 13    337 Thomas, Robert                Sr Bowie State, MD             
 14    338 Wallace, Jermain              Sr Bowie State, MD             
 15    561 Kaliakperov, Adi              So Chowan Unive, NC            
 16    562 Kattan, George                Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 17    566 Sellars, Brendon              Fr Chowan Unive, NC            
 18    568 Taylor, Kevin                 Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 19    569 Thomas, Jalen                 So Chowan Unive, NC            
 20    743 Atkins, Desmond               Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 21    744 Cotton, Rahsaan               Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 22    746 Dlan, Tresor                  Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 23    751 Nordan, Collin                Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 24    754 POE, Jaylaan                  So Fayetteville, NC            
 25    756 Prudente-Bernal, Richard      Sr Fayetteville, NC            
 26    757 Pumbu, Charles                Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 27   1168 Bonds, Chris                  So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 28   1169 Deleon, Nicolas               So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 29   1172 Harper, O'Daiyah              So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 30   1174 Idowu, Abdulazeez             Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 31   1175 Jean-Charles, Vanderson       Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 32   1176 Johnson, Kyuande              Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 33   1179 Oliphant, Marlon              Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 34   1181 Thompson, Tyreke              So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 35   1183 Curtis, Martel                Fr Livingstone, NC             
 36   1186 Ewell, Antoine                Jr Livingstone, NC             
 37   1189 Hernandez, Austin             Jr Livingstone, NC             
 38   1190 Jones, Tyreese                Jr Livingstone, NC             
 39   1193 Thompson, Aaron               So Livingstone, NC             
 40   1194 Toney, Micheal                Fr Livingstone, NC             
 41   1401 Bodrick, Ezekiel              So Morehouse, GA               
 42   1402 Bookman, Dobbin               So Morehouse, GA               
 43   1403 Carter Jr., Randy             So Morehouse, GA               
 44   1404 Collins, Kiplimo              Jr Morehouse, GA               
 45   1405 Diaite, Rahim                 So Morehouse, GA               
 46   1406 Hawkins, Davin                So Morehouse, GA               
 47   1407 Lewis, Dezmen                 Fr Morehouse, GA               
 48   1408 Simons, Trey                  Sr Morehouse, GA               
 49   1409 Wajd, Qaseen                  Jr Morehouse, GA               
 50   1410 White, Raymond                Sr Morehouse, GA               
 51   1454 Brown, Coy                    Jr North Caroli, NC            
 52   1457 Freeman, Joel                 Sr North Caroli, NC            
 53   1459 Kimble, Morris                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 54   1460 Kimtai, Regan                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 55   1461 Maddox, Dequan                Jr North Caroli, NC            
 56   1463 McGee, Mar'Quise              Jr North Caroli, NC            
 57   1465 Mustafaa, Hakeem              Sr North Caroli, NC            
 58   1466 Pope, Nicholas                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 59   1468 Allen, Jahmon                 Sr North Caroli, NC            
 60   1471 Drake, Ashton                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 61   1472 Irving, Jacob                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 62   1475 Johnson, Kazelee              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 63   1476 McLean, Joshua                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 64   1479 Williams, Anthony             Fr North Caroli, NC            
 65   1480 Yrelus, Mackenson             Fr North Caroli, NC            
 66   1947 Artegaga, Ivan                So Shaw, NC                    
 67   1948 Babalola-Davies, Junior       Jr Shaw, NC                    
 68   1950 Gaddy, Isiah                  Sr Shaw, NC                    
 69   1953 Kiplagat, Toroitich           Fr Shaw, NC                    
 70   1955 Lagat, Mike                   So Shaw, NC                    
 71   1958 Nelson, Antonio               So Shaw, NC                    
 72   1959 Niyirora, Fabien              Fr Shaw, NC                    
 73   1962 Wilke, Thilo                  So Shaw, NC                    
 74   2047 Dill, Shaquille               Jr St Augustine, NC            
 75   2048 Edwards, Robert               Fr St Augustine, NC            
 76   2051 Freeman, Baron                Fr St Augustine, NC            
 77   2054 Mathews, Gregory              So St Augustine, NC            
 78   2055 Smith, Christian              Jr St Augustine, NC            
 79   2057 Storr, Alexander              Fr St Augustine, NC            
 80   2058 Walker, Robert                So St Augustine, NC            
 81   2243 Matthews, Austin              12 Unattached-Matth            
 82   2457 Brewer, Derick                Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 83   2460 Davis, Rachard                So Winston-Sale, NC            
 84   2461 Huntley, Melvin               Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 85   2464 Perry, Marques                Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 86   2467 Simon, Ashley                 So Winston-Sale, NC            
 87   2468 Sow, Saliou                   Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 88   2469 Terry, Charles                Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC HBCU-Women (78)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    178 Cobb, Pauline                 Jr Benedict, SC                
  2    179 Collymore, Dawnel             Jr Benedict, SC                
  3    180 Dionisio, Becky               Sr Benedict, SC                
  4    181 Fields, Breasiah              Fr Benedict, SC                
  5    182 Harris, Naila                 Fr Benedict, SC                
  6    187 Miller, Sorenya               So Benedict, SC                
  7    188 Sistrunk, Kelrianna           So Benedict, SC                
  8    325 Brown, Kaylia                 So Bowie State, MD             
  9    326 Farmer, Telicia               So Bowie State, MD             
 10    328 Gourrier, Cionne              So Bowie State, MD             
 11    329 Hunt, Abigail                 So Bowie State, MD             
 12    330 Johnson, Zuwena               Jr Bowie State, MD             
 13    333 Peterson, Makayla             So Bowie State, MD             
 14    335 Simpsoon, Kyrstal             Jr Bowie State, MD             
 15    339 Wright, Kayla                 Jr Bowie State, MD             
 16    560 Caceres, Maressa              Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 17    563 King, Deja                    Jr Chowan Unive, NC            
 18    564 Knight, Lela                  So Chowan Unive, NC            
 19    565 Oliver, Genesis               Sr Chowan Unive, NC            
 20    567 Stokes, Elizabeth             So Chowan Unive, NC            
 21    570 Wilkerson, Keyera             Sr Chowan Unive, NC            
 22    745 Cruz, Aleena                  So Fayetteville, NC            
 23    747 Faison, Chelsea               Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 24    748 Ingram, Shanae                So Fayetteville, NC            
 25    749 Kandie, Nelly                 Jr Fayetteville, NC            
 26    750 Leonard, Carisha              So Fayetteville, NC            
 27    752 Petty, Taniya                 So Fayetteville, NC            
 28    753 Pierce, Micah                 Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 29    755 Pratt, Mylasia                Fr Fayetteville, NC            
 30    758 Stevons, Destiny              So Fayetteville, NC            
 31   1170 Enabulele, Osarieme           So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 32   1171 Glenn, Amber                  Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 33   1173 Hodge, Da'Sheera              Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 34   1177 Morton, Jerneice              So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 35   1178 Ndanemah, Dixonna             Fr Lincoln U (P, PA            
 36   1180 Purnell, Nazirah              So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 37   1182 Tisdale, Kayla                So Lincoln U (P, PA            
 38   1184 Darrell, Shania               Fr Livingstone, NC             
 39   1185 Ewell, Angel                  Jr Livingstone, NC             
 40   1187 Glasco, Gabrielle             Jr Livingstone, NC             
 41   1188 Harris, Khai                  So Livingstone, NC             
 42   1191 Oliver-Ratcliff, Ciera        So Livingstone, NC             
 43   1192 Paulk, MonaLisa               Jr Livingstone, NC             
 44   1453 Barnes, Kristoni              Jr North Caroli, NC            
 45   1455 Butler, G'Jasmyne             Jr North Caroli, NC            
 46   1456 Creary, Monzerad              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 47   1458 Hunter, Paris                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 48   1462 Martin, Camille               Jr North Caroli, NC            
 49   1464 Means, Shalah                 Fr North Caroli, NC            
 50   1467 Reid, Khadijah                Jr North Caroli, NC            
 51   1469 Beasley, Sierra               Fr North Caroli, NC            
 52   1470 Curtis, Kenedi                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 53   1473 Jackson, Kayla                Jr North Caroli, NC            
 54   1474 Jean-Raymond, Ashley          Fr North Caroli, NC            
 55   1477 Townsend, Chayil              Fr North Caroli, NC            
 56   1478 Waller-Hairston, Cajazzalyn   Fr North Caroli, NC            
 57   1949 Cury, Luisa                   Fr Shaw, NC                    
 58   1951 Gayle, Gabrielle              Fr Shaw, NC                    
 59   1952 Higgins, Dominique            So Shaw, NC                    
 60   1954 Ladson, Aniyah                So Shaw, NC                    
 61   1956 McCrea, Yanika                Jr Shaw, NC                    
 62   1957 Neal, Damoni                  So Shaw, NC                    
 63   1960 Roberts, Tashay               Sr Shaw, NC                    
 64   1961 Sanders, Kyla                 Sr Shaw, NC                    
 65   1963 Wint, Kaydi Ann               Jr Shaw, NC                    
 66   2046 Crawford, Amanda              So St Augustine, NC            
 67   2049 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia            Sr St Augustine, NC            
 68   2050 Fields, Florence              So St Augustine, NC            
 69   2052 Hoyte, Jaria                  Fr St Augustine, NC            
 70   2053 Kalawan, Shannon              So St Augustine, NC            
 71   2056 Smith, Davia                  Fr St Augustine, NC            
 72   2059 Wells, A'Lexus                So St Augustine, NC            
 73   2458 Brooks, Ojai                  So Winston-Sale, NC            
 74   2459 Burton, Aaliyah               So Winston-Sale, NC            
 75   2462 McDowell, Jurnae              Fr Winston-Sale, NC            
 76   2463 McLean, Tamia                 So Winston-Sale, NC            
 77   2465 Porter, Victoria              So Winston-Sale, NC            
 78   2466 Rowe, Qjuanda                 So Winston-Sale, NC            
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC ROC-Boys (200)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 11:25 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Baker, Colin                  12 Academic Mag, SC            
  2      3 Burns, Evan                   12 Albemarle, VA               
  3     12 Huston, Cutter                12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     15 Mackenzie, Will               11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     16 Macknight, J.D.               11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     19 Naseh, Harris                 11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     24 Smith, Stephen                10 Albemarle, VA               
  8     28 Yung, Joe                     10 Albemarle, VA               
  9     45 Castellaw, Cooper             12 Alexander Ce, NC            
 10    163 Barden, Jacob                 12 Atlee, VA                   
 11    165 Heldmann, Matthew             12 Atlee, VA                   
 12    166 Helmlinger, Kameron           12 Atlee, VA                   
 13    167 Henning, George               11 Atlee, VA                   
 14    169 Layne, Andrew                 10 Atlee, VA                   
 15    171 Mudd, Andrew                  12 Atlee, VA                   
 16    173 Sellors, Ian                  10 Atlee, VA                   
 17    204 Smyth, Aidan                  12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    217 Braz, Nick                    12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 19    220 Henseler, Luke                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 20    222 Iamarone, Jonathan            12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 21    226 McMahon, Jack                 12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    227 Rene, Matt                    12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    228 St. Jean, Matt                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    229 Tierney, Aidan                12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    368 Allen, Joshua                 11 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 26    369 Durrough, Cayden              10 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 27    371 Lunn, Eddie                   12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 28    372 McMillan, Matthew             12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 29    373 Payne, George                 12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 30    374 Porter, Matthew               12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 31    375 Smith, Solomon                11 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 32    460 Atkinson, Stephen             12 Cary, NC                    
 33    461 Idhammar, Anton               12 Cary, NC                    
 34    462 Martin, Jackson               12 Cary, NC                    
 35    463 McLoughlin, Jack              10 Cary, NC                    
 36    464 Nicholas, Griffin             11 Cary, NC                    
 37    465 Picone, Brian                 12 Cary, NC                    
 38    466 Sielatycki, Ted               12 Cary, NC                    
 39    488 Fowler, Matthew               12 cfa Academy, NC             
 40    489 Arangala, Emil                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 41    491 Clabo, James                  12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 42    495 Dadolf, Jason                 12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 43    496 Hawley, Ben                   10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 44    500 Meredith-Andrews, Jacob       12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 45    502 Rogers, Owen                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 46    504 Scotti, Zeno                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 47    571 Hammel, Andrew                11 Christ Schoo, NC            
 48    572 Visconti, Joseph              11 Christ Schoo, NC            
 49    591 Baugher, Jake                 12 Community Sc, NC            
 50    687 Woods, Theo                   12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 51    742 Fischer, Camren               12 Fayetteville, AR            
 52    826 Cheeseman, Carter             12 Fort Worth C, TX            
 53    865 Roberts, Coen                 11 Greer, SC                   
 54    866 Seeber, Ben                   12 Grimsley, NC                
 55    911 Bensley, Braedon              12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 56    913 Brooks, Peter                 12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 57    917 Hayes, Noah                   11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 58    918 Korzenok, Chase               12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 59    919 Montoya, Evan                 11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 60    920 Niswonger, Brian               9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 61    921 Nix, Elijah                   12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 62    925 Gilman, Sam                   12 Hilton Head, SC             
 63   1012 Donaldson, Andrew             10 James River, VA             
 64   1014 Goldman, Alex                 12 James River, VA             
 65   1016 Herrmann, John                12 James River, VA             
 66   1019 Hester, Noah                  12 James River, VA             
 67   1020 Johnson, Aaron                12 James River, VA             
 68   1023 LaRuffa, Joe                  12 James River, VA             
 69   1025 Ridgway, Noah                 11 James River, VA             
 70   1043 Bekele, Lucas                 10 Lambert, GA                 
 71   1044 Bocko, Cooper                 10 Lambert, GA                 
 72   1045 Chapman, Colin                10 Lambert, GA                 
 73   1050 Kleckley, Alex                11 Lambert, GA                 
 74   1052 Nicholason, Adam              10 Lambert, GA                 
 75   1053 Parker, Kyle                  11 Lambert, GA                 
 76   1056 White, Nick                   11 Lambert, GA                 
 77   1165 Quigg, Josh                   12 Liberty Chri, VA            
 78   1197 Affolder, Sam                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 79   1204 Carlson, Kevin                11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 80   1208 Hasle, Kellen                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 81   1210 Hunter, Jacob                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 82   1217 Shultz, Carlos                11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 83   1221 Wells, Connor                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 84   1222 Windle, Jacob                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 85   1223 Breschi, Ben                  12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 86   1224 Clarke, Kyle                  12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 87   1225 Gilmore, Camden               12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 88   1227 Hanley, Matt                  12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 89   1229 Roberts, Hayden               11 Loyola Blake, MD            
 90   1230 Sullivan, Ronan               12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 91   1231 Verrett, Connor               12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 92   1234 Damle, Jaideep                12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 93   1235 Flora, Everett                   Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 94   1236 Gregory, Nathaniel            12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 95   1240 Neuwirth, Ben                 11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 96   1242 Sachs, Adam                   12 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 97   1245 Van De, Andrew                   Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 98   1246 Zhai, Richard                 11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 99   1375 Scudder, Nick                 12 Millbrook, NC               
100   1423 Malach, John                  11 Needham Brou, NC            
101   1426 Rooney, Jack                  11 Needham Brou, NC            
102   1452 O'Gorman, Aidan               12 New Smyrna B, FL            
103   1588 Buttrey, Bryce                10 Oakton, VA                  
104   1597 Messaros, Zachary             10 Oakton, VA                  
105   1598 Morse, Zach                   10 Oakton, VA                  
106   1607 Sullivan, Scott               12 Oakton, VA                  
107   1608 Tikhe, Arnav                  10 Oakton, VA                  
108   1610 Walls, Ethan                  12 Oakton, VA                  
109   1611 Woodhouse, Garrett            10 Oakton, VA                  
110   1614 Brizendine, Jacob             12 Oldham Count, KY            
111   1616 Carter, Clayton               10 Oldham Count, KY            
112   1619 Cook, Isaiah                  12 Oldham Count, KY            
113   1621 Harvey, Spencer               12 Oldham Count, KY            
114   1624 Lohr, Caleb                   12 Oldham Count, KY            
115   1625 Payne, Luke                   11 Oldham Count, KY            
116   1626 Votaw, Steven                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
117   1674 Autry, Tristan                11 Parkview, GA                
118   1675 Brown, David                  12 Parkview, GA                
119   1678 Durden, Trey                  11 Parkview, GA                
120   1679 Fann, Noah                    11 Parkview, GA                
121   1680 FitzSimons, Pete              12 Parkview, GA                
122   1693 Thomas, Bryce A.              12 Parkview, GA                
123   1694 Todd, Andrew                  10 Parkview, GA                
124   1695 Mathews, Austin               12 Paul Laurenc, KY            
125   1728 Habas, Adam                   11 Providence D, NC            
126   1729 Krell, Jason                  11 Providence D, NC            
127   1730 Landis, Christian             10 Providence D, NC            
128   1731 Nichols, Colter               10 Providence D, NC            
129   1734 Riolo, Andrew                 11 Providence D, NC            
130   1738 Smith, John                   10 Providence D, NC            
131   1740 Veres, Robert                 11 Providence D, NC            
132   1798 Wilson-Cook, Oliver           12 Robert E Lee, VA            
133   1836 Bilotta, Anthony              12 Sarasota, FL                
134   1837 Ciciloni, Orlando             10 Sarasota, FL                
135   1838 Guendjoian, Ryan              11 Sarasota, FL                
136   1839 Hartvigsen, Benjamin          12 Sarasota, FL                
137   1842 Kilduff, Shane                11 Sarasota, FL                
138   1843 Romero, Alan                  12 Sarasota, FL                
139   1849 Zambaux, Adrien               11 Sarasota, FL                
140   1864 Basford, Nathaniel            11 Satellite, FL               
141   1871 Dickinson, Luke               11 Satellite, FL               
142   1880 Montague, Gabe                10 Satellite, FL               
143   1881 O'Brien, Torin                11 Satellite, FL               
144   1885 Stern, Josh                   10 Satellite, FL               
145   1886 Thompson, Kobe                12 Satellite, FL               
146   1888 Wilson, Justin                 9 Satellite, FL               
147   1896 Fickley, Anderson             11 Science Hill, TN            
148   1898 Harris, Jonah                 10 Science Hill, TN            
149   1900 Jones, Aaron                  11 Science Hill, TN            
150   1901 Jones, Jeb                    12 Science Hill, TN            
151   1902 Lee, Caleb                    11 Science Hill, TN            
152   1905 Richardson, Ray               11 Science Hill, TN            
153   1908 Smith, Tony                   11 Science Hill, TN            
154   1910 Bateman, Matthew              12 Severna Park, MD            
155   1913 Chaisson, Alexander           12 Severna Park, MD            
156   1914 Clark, Garrison               12 Severna Park, MD            
157   1918 Engleman, Nick                11 Severna Park, MD            
158   1921 Gelfand, Jake                 10 Severna Park, MD            
159   1924 Martin, Sam                   12 Severna Park, MD            
160   1929 Vandemeulobroecke, Nathan     12 Severna Park, MD            
161   2065 Brunner, Joseph               12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
162   2070 DeWitt, Chad                  11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
163   2071 Fahy, Jack                    12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
164   2074 Fontova, Nicolas              12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
165   2085 Owens, John                   12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
166   2097 Voss, Jack                    11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
167   2100 Wiley, Rowan                  12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
168   2106 Buechler, Paul                12 St Xavier (K, KY            
169   2110 Corbett, Eoin                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
170   2111 Diaz, Sergio                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
171   2117 Perrone, Will                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
172   2120 Schoenbachler, Peter          11 St Xavier (K, KY            
173   2122 Shiflet, Grady                12 St Xavier (K, KY            
174   2128 Williams, Lincoln             11 St Xavier (K, KY            
175   2153 Brady, William                 9 The Bolles S, FL            
176   2157 Foltz, Benjamin               12 The Bolles S, FL            
177   2158 Hastings, Alexander           12 The Bolles S, FL            
178   2159 Hicks, Charles                12 The Bolles S, FL            
179   2160 Khan, Kamren                  12 The Bolles S, FL            
180   2163 Rivera, Chase                 12 The Bolles S, FL            
181   2164 Rutkowski, Cole               10 The Bolles S, FL            
182   2216 Baum, Jack                    12 Trinity For, KY             
183   2217 Dunn, Bryce                   11 Trinity For, KY             
184   2219 Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity For, KY             
185   2220 Michels, Nick                 12 Trinity For, KY             
186   2223 O'Dea, Ryan                   10 Trinity For, KY             
187   2226 Stauble, Nick                 12 Trinity For, KY             
188   2227 Williams, Shane               12 Trinity For, KY             
189   2255 Rincon, Giovani                9 Union Pines, NC             
190   2258 Verchick, Ben                 12 Union Pines, NC             
191   2375 Durham, Kyle                  12 Weddington, NC              
192   2377 Jaster, Nate                   9 Weddington, NC              
193   2380 Larson, Stephen               12 Weddington, NC              
194   2381 Mann, Carson                  10 Weddington, NC              
195   2382 Mazur, William                12 Weddington, NC              
196   2383 O'Hara, Jackson               12 Weddington, NC              
197   2387 Toomey, Jake                  11 Weddington, NC              
198   2442 Nisbet, Connor                12 Wilmington F, DE            
199   2456 Withrow, Aaron                12 Winfield, WV                
200   2477 Pettit, Rylan                 12 Woodgrove, VA               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC ROC-Girls (185)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 11:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Franklin, Cabell              11 Atlee, VA                   
  2    168 Kaplan, Amber                 12 Atlee, VA                   
  3    170 Mayer, Adienne                 9 Atlee, VA                   
  4    172 Mudd, Rachel                  10 Atlee, VA                   
  5    174 Sudol, Emma                   12 Atlee, VA                   
  6    175 Valentin, Olivia              12 Atlee, VA                   
  7    283 Edwards, Ailene               12 Blacksburg, VA              
  8    284 Fitch, Emily                  12 Blacksburg, VA              
  9    287 Griggs, Annika                10 Blacksburg, VA              
 10    292 Lawrence, Grayson             11 Blacksburg, VA              
 11    293 Link, Audrey                   9 Blacksburg, VA              
 12    294 Link, Sophia                  12 Blacksburg, VA              
 13    308 Wolfe, Kaitlynn               11 Blacksburg, VA              
 14    494 Crook, Lilly                  12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 15    497 Hoover, Mia                   12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 16    498 Marvin, Megan                 11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 17    503 Runkle, Sidney                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 18    506 Springer, Maggie              12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 19    507 Weber, Abby                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 20    508 Whitmire, Sophia              11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 21    606 Northcutt, Rachel             12 Cosby, VA                   
 22    621 Duckworth, Bridget            12 Creekview, GA               
 23    622 Garcia, Emily                 11 Creekview, GA               
 24    624 Gates, Makena                 10 Creekview, GA               
 25    629 McTyre, Elizabeth             11 Creekview, GA               
 26    630 McTyre, Kate                   9 Creekview, GA               
 27    631 Miles, Alysa                  12 Creekview, GA               
 28    632 Pitkins, Lauren               11 Creekview, GA               
 29    673 Davidson, Jette               11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 30    700 Valby, Parker                 11 East Lake, FL               
 31    873 Crytser, Rachel               12 Hanover, VA                 
 32    912 Brooks, Ava                    9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 33    914 Connelly, Reese               10 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 34    915 Ellsworth, Grace              11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 35    916 Franklin, Nicole              12 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 36    922 Smith, Lizzy                   9 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 37    923 Vogt, Laura                   10 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 38    924 Wehrenberg, Sierra            11 Hillgrove (C, GA            
 39    932 McNatt, Carly                  8 Holy Trinity, FL            
 40    982 DeLacy, Riley                 11 James Madiso, VA            
 41    983 Dent, Keely                   10 James Madiso, VA            
 42    984 Dumais, Caroline              10 James Madiso, VA            
 43    985 Keady, Megan                  12 James Madiso, VA            
 44    989 Pantzer, Christina            12 James Madiso, VA            
 45    992 Shoemaker, Rachel             12 James Madiso, VA            
 46    993 Sprague, Elaina               12 James Madiso, VA            
 47   1018 Hester, Lindsey               10 James River, VA             
 48   1046 Chapman, Emily                10 Lambert, GA                 
 49   1047 Gaharan, Caroline             10 Lambert, GA                 
 50   1048 Grogan, Helen                  9 Lambert, GA                 
 51   1049 Harris, Caroline               9 Lambert, GA                 
 52   1051 Lawson, Charlotte             10 Lambert, GA                 
 53   1054 Stevens, Reilly               11 Lambert, GA                 
 54   1055 Taing, Courtney               11 Lambert, GA                 
 55   1095 Tyner, Natalie                12 Laney, NC                   
 56   1118 Churchill, Alyson             11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 57   1119 Churchill, Megan              11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 58   1120 Culley, Emily                 12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 59   1121 James, Lindsay                10 Lawton Chile, FL            
 60   1122 Miller, Olivia                12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 61   1123 Schrobilgen, Abby             12 Lawton Chile, FL            
 62   1124 Wilkey, Caitlin               11 Lawton Chile, FL            
 63   1196 Abbe, Elise                   11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 64   1198 Ames, Julia                   11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 65   1201 Bolen, Caroline               12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 66   1207 Fetterolf, Ricky              10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 67   1216 Roberts, Alice                11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 68   1218 Snyder, Leah                  11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 69   1219 Talley, Ally                  11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 70   1237 Heinen, Mary Caroline         11 Maggie L. Wa, VA            
 71   1252 Gordon, Betsy                 10 Marietta, GA                
 72   1253 Hall, Ellie                   12 Marietta, GA                
 73   1254 Henderson, Ani                12 Marietta, GA                
 74   1259 Miller, Arianna               12 Marietta, GA                
 75   1261 Mwaniki, June                 11 Marietta, GA                
 76   1262 Owens, Maddie                  9 Marietta, GA                
 77   1264 Rydinsky, Hattie              10 Marietta, GA                
 78   1266 Baljet, Olivia                12 Marist, GA                  
 79   1270 Grisik, Johna                  9 Marist, GA                  
 80   1271 Little, Emily                 11 Marist, GA                  
 81   1272 Maley, Kathleen               12 Marist, GA                  
 82   1276 Pizzo, Nicole                  9 Marist, GA                  
 83   1277 Schellman, Kathleen           11 Marist, GA                  
 84   1278 Watson, Lucy-Jewell           10 Marist, GA                  
 85   1298 Brown, Brianna                10 McIntosh, GA                
 86   1299 McBride, Emily                10 McIntosh, GA                
 87   1300 Moore, Hannah                 10 McIntosh, GA                
 88   1301 Rose, Kayla                   11 McIntosh, GA                
 89   1302 Serra, Marina                  9 McIntosh, GA                
 90   1303 Smith, Zoe                    11 McIntosh, GA                
 91   1304 Uszynski, Megan               11 McIntosh, GA                
 92   1613 Boa, Chloe                    10 Oldham Count, KY            
 93   1615 Cagle, Savannah               10 Oldham Count, KY            
 94   1617 Chapman, Katy                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
 95   1618 Constant, Anna                11 Oldham Count, KY            
 96   1620 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn           9 Oldham Count, KY            
 97   1622 Henage, Ella                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
 98   1623 Henage, Hannah                11 Oldham Count, KY            
 99   1698 Axelrod, Lorrie               11 Pine Crest, FL              
100   1701 Faulhaber, Emily              11 Pine Crest, FL              
101   1702 Lawlor, Cassie                12 Pine Crest, FL              
102   1709 Schwartz, Amanda              11 Pine Crest, FL              
103   1710 Stocker, Sierra               10 Pine Crest, FL              
104   1711 Torregrosa, Libby             11 Pine Crest, FL              
105   1715 Yared, Tsion                  11 Pine Crest, FL              
106   1716 Alder, Carmen                 10 Pinecrest, NC               
107   1717 Doorey, Brooklyn              12 Pinecrest, NC               
108   1718 Hirtle, Sophia                12 Pinecrest, NC               
109   1719 Overton, Emma                    Pinecrest, NC               
110   1720 Saunders, Beth                10 Pinecrest, NC               
111   1721 Stanfield, Sophie             11 Pinecrest, NC               
112   1722 Vibbert, Isabella             12 Pinecrest, NC               
113   1791 Turesson, Charlotte           10 Richard Mont, MD            
114   1840 Jester, Isabelle              12 Sarasota, FL                
115   1841 Kempf, Marissa                10 Sarasota, FL                
116   1844 Sikorski, Lily                10 Sarasota, FL                
117   1845 Titus, Carolina               11 Sarasota, FL                
118   1846 Wade, Kasumi                  10 Sarasota, FL                
119   1847 Walter, Lucy                  10 Sarasota, FL                
120   1848 Wigglesworth, Camryn          11 Sarasota, FL                
121   1851 Chmiel, Kelsey                12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
122   1853 Knott, Ciara                  12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
123   1854 Kurto, Ella                      Saratoga Spr, NY            
124   1857 Morin, Megan                  12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
125   1858 Tesla, Sophie                 12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
126   1861 vonAhn, Hunter                12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
127   1862 Wheeler, McKinley              8 Saratoga Spr, NY            
128   1899 Hutchins, Jenna                9 Science Hill, TN            
129   1912 Cambon, Grace                 11 Severna Park, MD            
130   1915 Combs, Allysa                 11 Severna Park, MD            
131   1917 Dowdell, Bella                11 Severna Park, MD            
132   1919 Eveleth, Kamryn               12 Severna Park, MD            
133   1920 Gage, Caroline                10 Severna Park, MD            
134   1925 O'Neill, Kelsie               10 Severna Park, MD            
135   1928 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara       10 Severna Park, MD            
136   2031 Pustilnik, Rylee              11 Spanish Rive, FL            
137   2037 Born, Amelie                  10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
138   2038 Cruz, Jackie                  12 St Agnes Aca, TX            
139   2040 Heinz, Emily                  10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
140   2042 Napier, Camille                  St Agnes Aca, TX            
141   2043 Price, Sara                   10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
142   2044 Reilly, Emory                 11 St Agnes Aca, TX            
143   2045 Wolfe, Grace                  12 St Agnes Aca, TX            
144   2232 Douglas, Amber                12 Tuscarora, VA               
145   2234 Gibson, Megan                 11 Tuscarora, VA               
146   2235 Gould, Sarah                  12 Tuscarora, VA               
147   2236 Hassebrock, Ava               12 Tuscarora, VA               
148   2237 Hunt, Emma                    11 Tuscarora, VA               
149   2239 Russell, Katherine            12 Tuscarora, VA               
150   2240 West, Katie                   11 Tuscarora, VA               
151   2320 Bathalon, Paula               11 Walt Whitman, MD            
152   2321 Blaisdell, Madeleine          11 Walt Whitman, MD            
153   2333 Johnson, Julia                12 Walt Whitman, MD            
154   2338 Lauwers, Alicia               11 Walt Whitman, MD            
155   2344 McDonald, Breanna             12 Walt Whitman, MD            
156   2358 Sklaire, Elizabeth            11 Walt Whitman, MD            
157   2364 Weinberg, Emmersen            11 Walt Whitman, MD            
158   2368 Abrams, Kathleen              11 Weddington, NC              
159   2370 Bechtel, Sarah                12 Weddington, NC              
160   2371 Brown, Anna                   11 Weddington, NC              
161   2373 Burke, Sydney                 12 Weddington, NC              
162   2374 Davis, Anna                   11 Weddington, NC              
163   2378 Jones, Emma                    9 Weddington, NC              
164   2386 Thommen, Ilana                10 Weddington, NC              
165   2429 Hull, Sterling                11 Western Albe, VA            
166   2432 McGahren, Caroline            12 Western Albe, VA            
167   2435 Ratcliffe, Kate               10 Western Albe, VA            
168   2436 Santoro-Adajian, Alyssa       12 Western Albe, VA            
169   2437 Stutzman, Jenna                9 Western Albe, VA            
170   2438 Taylor, Ella                  10 Western Albe, VA            
171   2440 Winder, Emily                 12 Western Albe, VA            
172   2470 Adams, Grace                  11 Winter Park, FL             
173   2471 Coddington, Courtney          12 Winter Park, FL             
174   2472 Coddington, Jennifer          12 Winter Park, FL             
175   2473 Dietz, Stephanie              11 Winter Park, FL             
176   2474 Granville, Alexandra          12 Winter Park, FL             
177   2475 Ivey, Charis                  12 Winter Park, FL             
178   2476 Noel, Emma                    10 Winter Park, FL             
179   2480 Bowles, Marlee                 9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
180   2483 Clymer, Carli                 11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
181   2484 Cochran, Angela               11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
182   2486 Evans, Baylee                 12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
183   2487 Evans, Rylee                   9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
184   2496 Spinks, Cheyenne              12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
185   2500 Trapheagen, Mckenna           11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC HS Inv-Boys (162)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    193 Caiazza-Blum, Joey            11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  2    195 Friebert, James               11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  3    196 Hemley, Emerson               12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  4    198 Madrigal, Michael             12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  5    200 McGreivy, James               12 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  6    203 Sisler, Lewis                 10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
  7    377 Aris, Ben                     12 Calvert, MD                 
  8    378 Aris, Liam                    12 Calvert, MD                 
  9    383 Bush, Jacob                   10 Calvert, MD                 
 10    385 Diehl, Justin                 12 Calvert, MD                 
 11    397 Malone, Jeffrey               12 Calvert, MD                 
 12    406 Singletary, Carter            11 Calvert, MD                 
 13    409 Willett, Isaiah               12 Calvert, MD                 
 14    418 Metwalli, Tamer               12 Cannon, NC                  
 15    474 Asimakopoulos, John           10 Cave Spring, VA             
 16    476 Becher, Phillip               11 Cave Spring, VA             
 17    478 Collins, Truman               10 Cave Spring, VA             
 18    479 Fretwell, Josh                12 Cave Spring, VA             
 19    480 Hayden, Austin                11 Cave Spring, VA             
 20    481 Keriazakos, Xander            12 Cave Spring, VA             
 21    482 Palisca, Ben                  11 Cave Spring, VA             
 22    672 Barnett, Benjamin             10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 23    675 Kinder, Sam                   12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 24    677 Myaing, Dylan                 10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 25    680 Pabis, Cy                     11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 26    682 Pitzer, Preston               10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 27    688 Wright, Dylan                 12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 28    717 DeWolfe, Joel                    Falls Church, VA            
 29    721 Gardner, Noah                 11 Falls Church, VA            
 30    724 Major, Dylan                  11 Falls Church, VA            
 31    725 Miracle, Maxwell                 Falls Church, VA            
 32    726 Perez, Carlos                 11 Falls Church, VA            
 33    727 Scheuerman, Casey             11 Falls Church, VA            
 34    728 Torok, Carson                 12 Falls Church, VA            
 35    791 Diller, Zachary               12 Forest Park, VA             
 36    794 Easton, Kyle                   9 Forest Park, VA             
 37    802 Henriques, Joseph             12 Forest Park, VA             
 38    803 Huggins, Josiah               12 Forest Park, VA             
 39    815 Root, Daniel                  12 Forest Park, VA             
 40    821 Sturgill, Josh                12 Forest Park, VA             
 41    824 Wilkins, Dominic               9 Forest Park, VA             
 42    891 Connelly, Noah                10 Harrison, GA                
 43    892 Crane, Matthew                12 Harrison, GA                
 44    897 McVey, Kaden                   9 Harrison, GA                
 45    902 Ravenscraft, Mark              9 Harrison, GA                
 46    903 Scott, Andrew                 12 Harrison, GA                
 47    904 Shelton, Sully                10 Harrison, GA                
 48    909 Wyman, Matthew                11 Harrison, GA                
 49   1029 Benson, Ben                   11 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 50   1032 Dudley, Jed                   10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 51   1034 Hagland, Ethan                12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 52   1035 Jonzen, Lance                 10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 53   1037 Krone, Johnathan              12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 54   1038 Krone, Timmy                  10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 55   1040 Roberts, Daniel               10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 56   1084 Ellsworth, Aiden              12 Laney, NC                   
 57   1085 Haraldson, Keegan              9 Laney, NC                   
 58   1086 Heppe, Rex                    10 Laney, NC                   
 59   1088 Knepper, Preston              11 Laney, NC                   
 60   1091 Moran, Joseph                  9 Laney, NC                   
 61   1092 Scott, Kendall                12 Laney, NC                   
 62   1093 Shields, Patrick              12 Laney, NC                   
 63   1125 Bell, Will                    12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 64   1126 Blizzard, James               10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 65   1134 Crenshaw, Colby               11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 66   1137 Fuhrer, Jack                  11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 67   1144 Jones, Preston                12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 68   1146 Macemore, Andrew              11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 69   1148 Mohamad, Jamal                11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 70   1199 Arellano, Christian           11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 71   1200 Barreto, Mateo                11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 72   1212 Mussmon, Jeremiah             11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 73   1213 NEY, Taylor                   11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 74   1214 Petersen, Elliot              11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 75   1215 Peterson, Noah                12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 76   1220 Venable, Alec                 12 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 77   1247 Bresnock, Michael             11 Marietta, GA                
 78   1248 Buss, Michael                  9 Marietta, GA                
 79   1251 Gordon, Ben                   12 Marietta, GA                
 80   1257 May, James                     9 Marietta, GA                
 81   1258 Mayfield, Cade                 9 Marietta, GA                
 82   1260 Miller, Kamari                10 Marietta, GA                
 83   1263 Pantoja, Lazaro               12 Marietta, GA                
 84   1265 Andersen, Leif                12 Marist, GA                  
 85   1267 Bonhomme, Edward              12 Marist, GA                  
 86   1268 Fish, George                  12 Marist, GA                  
 87   1269 Fukushima, Hayden             12 Marist, GA                  
 88   1273 Mallet, Jaylen                10 Marist, GA                  
 89   1274 O'Reilly, Colin               10 Marist, GA                  
 90   1275 Palmisano, Diego              10 Marist, GA                  
 91   1305 Abell, Ryan                   11 Middle Creek, NC            
 92   1314 Gray, Will                    11 Middle Creek, NC            
 93   1318 Lawrence, Jackson             12 Middle Creek, NC            
 94   1320 Ollieverre, Befiker           12 Middle Creek, NC            
 95   1323 Penwell, Chris                11 Middle Creek, NC            
 96   1325 Russell, Gavin                10 Middle Creek, NC            
 97   1329 West, Garner                  12 Middle Creek, NC            
 98   1345 Bouchard, Carter              12 Millbrook, NC               
 99   1352 Fernandez, Elliot             11 Millbrook, NC               
100   1363 Mitchell, Will                10 Millbrook, NC               
101   1365 Mosler, Ayden                 11 Millbrook, NC               
102   1366 Navarro, Josh                 10 Millbrook, NC               
103   1367 Nsiambote, Nianza             12 Millbrook, NC               
104   1374 Scudder, Banks                12 Millbrook, NC               
105   1699 Berne, Connor                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
106   1700 Fatovic, Luke                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
107   1703 O'Brien, Chase                10 Pine Crest, FL              
108   1704 Ortega, Gabriel               12 Pine Crest, FL              
109   1705 Owens, Jabari                 12 Pine Crest, FL              
110   1706 Rhodes, Famous                10 Pine Crest, FL              
111   1707 Rizzo, Jack                   12 Pine Crest, FL              
112   2006 Brown, Kobe                      Southwest Gu, NC            
113   2008 Dixon, Eddie                  12 Southwest Gu, NC            
114   2012 Leach, Travis                 12 Southwest Gu, NC            
115   2013 Leinbach, Spencer             10 Southwest Gu, NC            
116   2018 Tsegay, Aman                  10 Southwest Gu, NC            
117   2019 Villarreal, Max               11 Southwest Gu, NC            
118   2021 Woehr, Andy                   12 Southwest Gu, NC            
119   2023 Bar-Nur, Ethan                12 Spanish Rive, FL            
120   2026 Kwon, Alec                    11 Spanish Rive, FL            
121   2027 Leb, Elijah                   11 Spanish Rive, FL            
122   2028 Leb, Isaac                    11 Spanish Rive, FL            
123   2029 Noonan, Will                  12 Spanish Rive, FL            
124   2034 Terkiel, Ben                  11 Spanish Rive, FL            
125   2035 Vincennie, Zachary            11 Spanish Rive, FL            
126   2103 Berger, Noah                  10 St Xavier (K, KY            
127   2112 Hester, Nolan                 10 St Xavier (K, KY            
128   2114 Norton, Andrew                12 St Xavier (K, KY            
129   2116 Payne, Shawn                  11 St Xavier (K, KY            
130   2126 Weigel, Zach                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
131   2127 Whiteley, Blake                9 St Xavier (K, KY            
132   2129 Woo, Kaden                    11 St Xavier (K, KY            
133   2173 Diperna, Leo                  11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
134   2179 Malhotra, Rayaan              12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
135   2183 Stanley, Ethan                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
136   2184 Stanley, Tucker               11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
137   2186 Tian, Dennis                  11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
138   2187 West, Jeremy                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
139   2188 West, Jonathan                11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
140   2218 Guffey, Jack                  11 Trinity For, KY             
141   2221 Montgomery, Austin            10 Trinity For, KY             
142   2222 Murphy, Colin                  9 Trinity For, KY             
143   2224 Repp, Dominic                 12 Trinity For, KY             
144   2225 Rice, Logan                   12 Trinity For, KY             
145   2228 Wilmes, Henry                 12 Trinity For, KY             
146   2229 Young, Daniel                 11 Trinity For, KY             
147   2233 Fellah, Sammy                 12 Tuscarora, VA               
148   2249 Enkema, Pieter                12 Union Pines, NC             
149   2322 Bratt, Aaron                  12 Walt Whitman, MD            
150   2324 Cauley, Matthew               12 Walt Whitman, MD            
151   2339 Lesser, Benjamin              11 Walt Whitman, MD            
152   2349 Murphy, Michael               12 Walt Whitman, MD            
153   2352 Onwuamaegbu, Obi              12 Walt Whitman, MD            
154   2356 Rumsfeld, Ben                 12 Walt Whitman, MD            
155   2367 Yu, Dalton                    12 Walt Whitman, MD            
156   2444 Duncan, Matt                   9 Winfield, WV                
157   2449 Legg, Justin                  10 Winfield, WV                
158   2450 Middaugh, Brian               11 Winfield, WV                
159   2451 Scheneberg, Matt               9 Winfield, WV                
160   2452 Thompson, Jordon              11 Winfield, WV                
161   2453 Villers, Marshall              9 Winfield, WV                
162   2455 Whaley, Will                  11 Winfield, WV                
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC HS Inv-Girls (107)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      5 DeBoer, Arianna               10 Albemarle, VA               
  2      9 Guyton, Cassidy               10 Albemarle, VA               
  3     13 Kronebauch, Madeline          10 Albemarle, VA               
  4     14 Leach, Sarah                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     23 Shifflett, Beth               11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     29 Zarzyski, Madelyne            11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     30 Zarzyski, Meme                11 Albemarle, VA               
  8    130 Corman, Julia                 12 Assumption, KY              
  9    133 Dierken, Rachel               11 Assumption, KY              
 10    136 Domene, Lindsey               11 Assumption, KY              
 11    139 Matis, Lydia                  12 Assumption, KY              
 12    143 Powell, Madeline              10 Assumption, KY              
 13    147 White, Taylor                 10 Assumption, KY              
 14    148 Willman, Raelyn                9 Assumption, KY              
 15    190 Abo Dominguez, Aiko            9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 16    192 Bernal, Soraya                10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 17    194 Capizzi, Juliana              10 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 18    197 Kelleher, Fiona               11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 19    206 Toth, Natalie                 11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 20    207 Van der does de will, Rosali  11 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 21    208 Waterman, Regan                9 Bethesda-Che, MD            
 22    447 Dockendorf, Ella              11 Carolina Day, NC            
 23    448 Hovendon, Erin                 9 Carolina Day, NC            
 24    449 Jenkins, Peyton               11 Carolina Day, NC            
 25    454 Rudins, Katie                  9 Carolina Day, NC            
 26    456 Smith, Abby                    7 Carolina Day, NC            
 27    458 Sutter, Olivia                11 Carolina Day, NC            
 28    459 Weaver, Ellen                 12 Carolina Day, NC            
 29    674 Handel, Sarah                 10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 30    678 Olsen, Maddi                   9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 31    679 Ownby, Katie                  10 E.C. Glass, VA              
 32    681 Pitts, Abigail                11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 33    685 Seilhan, Leah                 11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 34    686 West, Chloe                   11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 35    882 Baker, Allison                10 Harrison, GA                
 36    890 Cole, Ainsley                 11 Harrison, GA                
 37    893 Hackworth, Eliza              10 Harrison, GA                
 38    899 Monday, Katie                 12 Harrison, GA                
 39    900 Perlakowski, Riley            10 Harrison, GA                
 40    905 Sobol, Kylie                  11 Harrison, GA                
 41    906 Troupe, Lydia                 12 Harrison, GA                
 42   1030 Chang, Ashley                 12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 43   1031 Daily, Ellie                  12 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 44   1033 Gould, Ellie                  10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 45   1036 Knight, Meagan                10 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 46   1039 Laneve, Ashley                11 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 47   1041 Skow, Shauna                   9 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 48   1042 Vossen, Lauren                 9 Jefferson Fo, VA            
 49   1082 Dwyer, Gracyn                 10 Laney, NC                   
 50   1083 Edens, Rachel                 11 Laney, NC                   
 51   1087 Jensen, Kirsten               10 Laney, NC                   
 52   1089 Locklear, Caroline            11 Laney, NC                   
 53   1090 Medwedeff, Emma               10 Laney, NC                   
 54   1094 Smith, Gracen                 10 Laney, NC                   
 55   1128 Bombien, Paige                 9 Leesville Ro, NC            
 56   1132 Comeskey, Caroline            10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 57   1133 Comeskey, Hannah              12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 58   1141 Hasan, Dalia                  11 Leesville Ro, NC            
 59   1142 Hemming, Abby                 12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 60   1145 Mabe, Abigail                 10 Leesville Ro, NC            
 61   1151 Tysiac, Ashley                12 Leesville Ro, NC            
 62   1195 Abbe, Amelia                   9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 63   1202 Brennan, Kate                 10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 64   1203 Campbell, Jordan              10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 65   1205 Farrey, Kimmy                  9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 66   1206 Fetterolf, Cecelia             9 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 67   1209 Holland, Kyra                 11 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 68   1211 Keane, Abby                   10 Loudoun Vall, VA            
 69   1255 Jackson, Emily                 9 Marietta, GA                
 70   1256 Mann, Finlay                   9 Marietta, GA                
 71   1586 Bowers, Alexandra             10 Oakton, VA                  
 72   1590 Dhue, Helen                   12 Oakton, VA                  
 73   1596 Lebert, Katya                 11 Oakton, VA                  
 74   1601 Phelps, Bethany               10 Oakton, VA                  
 75   1602 Phelps, Emma                  12 Oakton, VA                  
 76   1606 Stroud, Sophia                12 Oakton, VA                  
 77   1609 Tong, Margaret                10 Oakton, VA                  
 78   1714 Yared, Mahdere                10 Pine Crest, FL              
 79   1724 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa            12 Providence D, NC            
 80   1726 Caldwell, Petra               10 Providence D, NC            
 81   1727 Cronk, Justine                12 Providence D, NC            
 82   1735 Seddon, Katy                  11 Providence D, NC            
 83   1736 Shirey, Sarah                 10 Providence D, NC            
 84   1737 Sicard, Caroline              10 Providence D, NC            
 85   1739 Smith, Lindsay                10 Providence D, NC            
 86   1799 Blocker, Lynley                9 Roswell, GA                 
 87   1803 Grant, Rosie                  11 Roswell, GA                 
 88   1805 Rains, Mary                   10 Roswell, GA                 
 89   1807 Sandreuter, Sarah             12 Roswell, GA                 
 90   1808 Smith, Abby                   11 Roswell, GA                 
 91   1809 Tribick, Melanie              10 Roswell, GA                 
 92   1810 Turnbull, Addison             11 Roswell, GA                 
 93   1895 Doyle, Ashley                 10 Science Hill, TN            
 94   1897 Haller, Destiny               11 Science Hill, TN            
 95   1903 Miller, Haley                  8 Science Hill, TN            
 96   1904 Neubert, Katy                 12 Science Hill, TN            
 97   1906 Rountree, Abbi                11 Science Hill, TN            
 98   1907 Seeley, Taryn                  9 Science Hill, TN            
 99   2039 DeGroot, Lily                 10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
100   2041 Henry, Simone                 10 St Agnes Aca, TX            
101   2061 Brady, Mary                   10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
102   2062 Breault, Catherine            10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
103   2063 Brewster, Aggie               11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
104   2072 Feild, Samantha                9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
105   2080 Mackey, Allison                9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
106   2082 McEachron, Cala               10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
107   2101 Yankovich, Maggie             12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV-Boys (256)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      4 Davis, Zach                   12 Albemarle, VA               
  2      6 Dunn, Noah                    11 Albemarle, VA               
  3      7 George, Roshan                12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     10 Harris, Brett                 11 Albemarle, VA               
  5     20 Notari, Kaleb                 11 Albemarle, VA               
  6     21 O'Loughlin, Tighe             12 Albemarle, VA               
  7     25 Tamblre, Sam                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  8     64 Bass, Webb                    10 Apex Friends, NC            
  9     66 Bryant, Hayden                12 Apex Friends, NC            
 10     72 Watson, Caleb                 11 Apex Friends, NC            
 11     77 Gifford, Tyson                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 12     79 Haring, Carlos                 9 Apex Friends, NC            
 13     83 Joyner, John                  10 Apex Friends, NC            
 14     88 McElroy, Connor               11 Apex Friends, NC            
 15     89 Mcfeaters, Matthew            10 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     92 Montoya, Alec                 12 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     94 Munn, Ethan                   10 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     96 Podvojsky, Tai                 9 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     98 Stephens, Michael             12 Apex Friends, NC            
 20    218 Del Sesto, Michael            12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 21    219 DelBonis, David               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    221 Hopkins, Ian                  11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    223 Kiernan, James                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    224 Mallozzi, Ryan                12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    225 Manning, Dylan                12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 26    230 Woodbine, Andrew              11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 27    276 Berger, Aidan                  9 Blacksburg, VA              
 28    289 Hedgepeth, Azat               10 Blacksburg, VA              
 29    295 Lowry, Michael                11 Blacksburg, VA              
 30    299 O'Dowd, Sean                  10 Blacksburg, VA              
 31    300 Paye, Gavin                    9 Blacksburg, VA              
 32    303 Rust, Jethro                  11 Blacksburg, VA              
 33    306 Sterling, Eli                  8 Blacksburg, VA              
 34    370 Galiwango, Charles            12 Brentwood Ac, TN            
 35    376 Arias-Willett, Errick          9 Calvert, MD                 
 36    382 Brown, Phillip                12 Calvert, MD                 
 37    384 Cloak, Shane                  11 Calvert, MD                 
 38    392 Honda, Damian                  9 Calvert, MD                 
 39    393 Kauten, Brian                  9 Calvert, MD                 
 40    403 Misiorek, Ty                   9 Calvert, MD                 
 41    405 Quander, Draven               11 Calvert, MD                 
 42    426 Amet, Connor                   8 Cape Henry C, VA            
 43    428 Cuthriell, Mitchell           11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 44    431 Edwards, Kyle                 10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 45    432 Fan, Andy                     10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 46    437 Midgette, Brandon             11 Cape Henry C, VA            
 47    441 Sheng, Gary                   10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 48    443 Xu, Gary                      10 Cape Henry C, VA            
 49    511 Cone, Addis                    9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 50    512 Daley, Lucas                   9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 51    515 Grubbs, Jack                  11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 52    517 Jones, Xander                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 53    518 Kern, Benjamin                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 54    522 Maiwald, Jakob                 9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 55    524 McLeod, Claude                 9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 56    530 Althouse, Owen                11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 57    531 Cordova, Anthony              10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 58    532 Feldt, Ethan                   9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 59    539 Cannon, Joshua                12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 60    545 West, Braxton                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 61    782 Brymer, Jimmy                 10 Forest Park, VA             
 62    785 Burnap, Jacob                 11 Forest Park, VA             
 63    786 Choplin, Logan                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 64    787 Coolbaugh, Rownan             10 Forest Park, VA             
 65    804 Kendrick, Riley               11 Forest Park, VA             
 66    811 Moore, Jacob                  11 Forest Park, VA             
 67    813 O'Brien, Joseph               10 Forest Park, VA             
 68    847 Giuggio, Vinny                12 Grace Christ, NC            
 69    848 Gunter, Logan                  8 Grace Christ, NC            
 70    862 Tischer, Cade                 10 Grace Christ, NC            
 71    863 Vanderkin, Sam                10 Grace Christ, NC            
 72   1057 Brady, Jack                   10 Lambert A, GA               
 73   1066 McElroy, Matthew              10 Lambert A, GA               
 74   1069 Perkins, Adam                 11 Lambert A, GA               
 75   1071 Stilwell, Calvin               9 Lambert A, GA               
 76   1072 Surio, Brendan                 9 Lambert A, GA               
 77   1078 Langley, Colby                 9 Lambert B, GA               
 78   1080 Shin, Dylan                   10 Lambert B, GA               
 79   1226 Griffith, Quinn               10 Loyola Blake, MD            
 80   1228 Maranto, Ethan                12 Loyola Blake, MD            
 81   1249 Compton, Joe                  10 Marietta, GA                
 82   1250 Fortenberry, Jared             8 Marietta, GA                
 83   1306 Alvarez, David                 9 Middle Creek, NC            
 84   1311 Douglas, Jonathan             10 Middle Creek, NC            
 85   1313 Garrision, Jackson            11 Middle Creek, NC            
 86   1317 Khairullah, Helal              9 Middle Creek, NC            
 87   1324 Reynolds, Sam                 12 Middle Creek, NC            
 88   1386 Graney, Logan                 10 Millbrook A, NC             
 89   1387 Hewett, Preston               11 Millbrook A, NC             
 90   1388 Kirby, Marshall               10 Millbrook A, NC             
 91   1389 Misshula, Griffin             12 Millbrook A, NC             
 92   1390 Potter, Bryce                 11 Millbrook A, NC             
 93   1391 Rubio, Juan                   10 Millbrook A, NC             
 94   1392 Thomson, Andrew               10 Millbrook A, NC             
 95   1393 Anderson, Jesento              9 Millbrook B, NC             
 96   1394 Galloway, Jonathan            12 Millbrook B, NC             
 97   1395 Herman, Camden                11 Millbrook B, NC             
 98   1396 Humes, Chris                  11 Millbrook B, NC             
 99   1397 Kashmiry, Lucas                9 Millbrook B, NC             
100   1398 Ridgeley, Nelson              10 Millbrook B, NC             
101   1399 Rivera, Daniel                 9 Millbrook B, NC             
102   1400 Shapaker, Edward               9 Millbrook C, NC             
103   1411 Benson, Eric                  10 Needham Brou, NC            
104   1415 Grow, John                    10 Needham Brou, NC            
105   1416 Grow, Michael                 10 Needham Brou, NC            
106   1418 Howell, Harrison              10 Needham Brou, NC            
107   1419 Isbell, Fisher                 9 Needham Brou, NC            
108   1422 Levine, William               11 Needham Brou, NC            
109   1424 Mildwurf, EJ                  10 Needham Brou, NC            
110   1481 Bare, Matthew                 11 North Caroli, NC            
111   1483 Clatfelter, Kevin             11 North Caroli, NC            
112   1492 Ha, Martin                    11 North Caroli, NC            
113   1493 Healy, Jack                   11 North Caroli, NC            
114   1501 Krum, Austin                  12 North Caroli, NC            
115   1505 Matei, Raz                    11 North Caroli, NC            
116   1508 O'Neal, Parker                   North Caroli, NC            
117   1555 Angiulli, Sam                 12 Northern Gui, NC            
118   1571 Krueger, Tyler                 9 Northern Gui, NC            
119   1572 Lewis, Tyler                   9 Northern Gui, NC            
120   1573 Lyne, Robby                   11 Northern Gui, NC            
121   1579 Robakiewicz, Drew             10 Northern Gui, NC            
122   1580 Steele, Sam                    9 Northern Gui, NC            
123   1582 Sutherland, Ray               12 Northern Gui, NC            
124   1584 Arnz, CaMeron                 10 Oakton, VA                  
125   1585 Aubert, Linus                 11 Oakton, VA                  
126   1587 Burra, Akshath                10 Oakton, VA                  
127   1592 Hambrecht, Joshua             10 Oakton, VA                  
128   1593 Huq, Elham                     9 Oakton, VA                  
129   1594 Jenkins, Nelson               10 Oakton, VA                  
130   1603 Rice, Chris                   11 Oakton, VA                  
131   1628 Brown, Nicholas               10 Oldham Count, KY            
132   1631 Cook, Aaron                   10 Oldham Count, KY            
133   1632 Crescenzo, Luca                9 Oldham Count, KY            
134   1633 Drury, Joseph                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
135   1634 Hadaway, Tyler                11 Oldham Count, KY            
136   1636 Mark, Wendell                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
137   1637 Osborne, Samuel               11 Oldham Count, KY            
138   1641 Anderson, Will                12 Oldham Count, KY            
139   1642 Day, Ryan                     10 Oldham Count, KY            
140   1644 Fair, Nathaniel               12 Oldham Count, KY            
141   1647 Johnson, William               9 Oldham Count, KY            
142   1650 Moore, Jackson                 9 Oldham Count, KY            
143   1652 Schulte, Connor               12 Oldham Count, KY            
144   1653 Tichenor, Gus                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
145   1655 Aubrey, Michael               12 Oldham Count, KY            
146   1656 Boa, Elias                     9 Oldham Count, KY            
147   1659 Crosby, Drake                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
148   1661 Neal, Trey                     9 Oldham Count, KY            
149   1662 Quiram, Ayden                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
150   1663 Quiram, Mason                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
151   1664 Roberts, Xander               11 Oldham Count, KY            
152   1696 Abedon, Adrian                12 Pine Crest, FL              
153   1697 Abrams, Lucas                 11 Pine Crest, FL              
154   1708 Rukes, Sebastian              12 Pine Crest, FL              
155   1712 Vega, Matthew                 10 Pine Crest, FL              
156   1713 Yaari, Daniel                  9 Pine Crest, FL              
157   1741 Alridge, Will                 11 Providence D, NC            
158   1743 Cronk, Garrett                 9 Providence D, NC            
159   1744 Dyer, Luke                    10 Providence D, NC            
160   1747 Manna, Luke                   10 Providence D, NC            
161   1748 Mozayeni, Alec                12 Providence D, NC            
162   1750 Rosbrook, Charlie             11 Providence D, NC            
163   1751 Schulman, Sam                 10 Providence D, NC            
164   1754 Constantine, Cody             11 Providence D, NC            
165   1755 Embs, Christopher             10 Providence D, NC            
166   1757 Herman, Bennett               11 Providence D, NC            
167   1758 Laughton, Reid                 9 Providence D, NC            
168   1760 Sword, Jax                     9 Providence D, NC            
169   1761 Thomas, Andrew                 9 Providence D, NC            
170   1812 Aehl, John                     9 Roswell A, GA               
171   1813 Brunner, Thomas               11 Roswell A, GA               
172   1814 Clark, Adam                    9 Roswell A, GA               
173   1817 Crisco, Tai                   10 Roswell A, GA               
174   1822 Hinds, Matt                    9 Roswell A, GA               
175   1823 Loving, Henry                 10 Roswell A, GA               
176   1825 Foster, Jackson               12 Roswell B, GA               
177   1829 Rains, Bo                     12 Roswell B, GA               
178   1830 Roberts, Owen                 10 Roswell B, GA               
179   1832 Trevisan, Marcus               9 Roswell C, GA               
180   1833 Vrolijk, Alex                  9 Roswell C, GA               
181   1834 Womack, Kolton                11 Roswell C, GA               
182   1835 Wong, Kendrick                10 Roswell C, GA               
183   1933 Figlioli, Reid                10 Severna Park, MD            
184   1934 Lee, Logan                    12 Severna Park, MD            
185   1935 Louie, James                  10 Severna Park, MD            
186   1936 Mercado, Josh                 11 Severna Park, MD            
187   1938 Sloat, Carson                 10 Severna Park, MD            
188   1942 Chaisson, Matt                11 Severna Park, MD            
189   1943 Engleman, Scott                9 Severna Park, MD            
190   1944 Engleman, Tyler                9 Severna Park, MD            
191   1946 McBride, Daniel               12 Severna Park, MD            
192   1965 Benefield, Jay                 9 South View, NC              
193   1966 Brooks, Michael               12 South View, NC              
194   1969 Deleon, Kyle                  12 South View, NC              
195   1972 Haynes, Armelius              10 South View, NC              
196   1980 Little, Noel                  10 South View, NC              
197   1984 Taylor, Connor                11 South View, NC              
198   1987 Wilson, Elijah                 9 South View, NC              
199   2004 Baukema, Erik                 10 Southwest Gu, NC            
200   2005 Brown, Braxton                   Southwest Gu, NC            
201   2009 Dixon, Jay                    10 Southwest Gu, NC            
202   2010 Gould, Timothy                10 Southwest Gu, NC            
203   2022 Woodbury, Christian              Southwest Gu, NC            
204   2060 Boyle, Ryan                    9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
205   2069 Desmelik, Adam                11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
206   2077 Jobson, Theodore              10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
207   2087 Reese, Will                   12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
208   2093 Sheehan, Brendan              10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
209   2096 Sullivan, Matthew             11 St Pius X Ca, GA            
210   2099 Wiley, Logan                  10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
211   2104 Brooks, Nick                   9 St Xavier (K, KY            
212   2107 Bunch, Walker                 10 St Xavier (K, KY            
213   2109 Carrico, Brian                12 St Xavier (K, KY            
214   2113 Jarboe, Nate                   9 St Xavier (K, KY            
215   2119 Rice, Liam                    10 St Xavier (K, KY            
216   2123 Stegman, John Paul            11 St Xavier (K, KY            
217   2124 Striegel, Joshua              10 St Xavier (K, KY            
218   2264 Ellis, Brandon                   Voyager Acad, NC            
219   2266 Hibbard, Zach                    Voyager Acad, NC            
220   2267 Johnson, Mark Will            11 Voyager Acad, NC            
221   2269 Kijrattanakarn, Poomrape         Voyager Acad, NC            
222   2273 Reudi, Jordan                    Voyager Acad, NC            
223   2280 Ruedi, Hunter                    Voyager Acad, NC            
224   2284 Stonebreaker, Victor          10 Voyager Acad, NC            
225   2304 Carter, David                 10 Walsingham A, VA            
226   2314 Yacono, Dominick               9 Walsingham A, VA            
227   2327 Davitian, Graeme              10 Walt Whitman, MD            
228   2334 Kevorkian, William            12 Walt Whitman, MD            
229   2347 Moakkit, Joseph               12 Walt Whitman, MD            
230   2350 Notley, Colin                 11 Walt Whitman, MD            
231   2363 van Nieuwkoop, Alexander      11 Walt Whitman, MD            
232   2388 Barajas, Chase                10 Weddington A, NC            
233   2389 Bland, Sam                     9 Weddington A, NC            
234   2390 Boutwell, Gavin                9 Weddington A, NC            
235   2391 Cavallero, Michael            12 Weddington A, NC            
236   2392 Clark, Isaac                   9 Weddington A, NC            
237   2393 Hockey, Zach                  10 Weddington A, NC            
238   2394 Lowther, Joseph               10 Weddington B, NC            
239   2395 Lucas, Grayson                 9 Weddington B, NC            
240   2396 McKelvey, Matthew             10 Weddington B, NC            
241   2397 Miller, Haden                  9 Weddington B, NC            
242   2398 Perez, Alex                   10 Weddington B, NC            
243   2399 Washington, Josh               9 Weddington C, NC            
244   2400 Wright, Holden                10 Weddington C, NC            
245   2481 Brunet, Pierre                10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
246   2482 Chappell, McKinley             9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
247   2490 Hull, Gabriel                  9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
248   2493 Shephard, Gabe                10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
249   2495 Spaulding, Noah               12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
250   2531 Acajabon, Diego               11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
251   2534 Cruz, Jose                    11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
252   2538 Karp, Maddox                  11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
253   2539 Murray, Emmitt                 9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
254   2540 Murray, Jay                   10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
255   2542 Ramos, Diego                  11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
256   2543 Darnell, Jack                 12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV-Girls (249)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Merged with Event 16 JV II Girls and run at JV Girls time slot
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     31 Fard, Kate                    11 Albemarle A, VA             
  2     32 Guyton, Hanna                  8 Albemarle A, VA             
  3     33 Kohler, Grace                  9 Albemarle A, VA             
  4     34 Murphy, Abby                  10 Albemarle A, VA             
  5     35 Peskova, Lillian               3 Albemarle A, VA             
  6     36 Southall, Skye                12 Albemarle A, VA             
  7     37 Wombacher, Elizabeth          12 Albemarle A, VA             
  8     38 Brouwer, Lenora               10 Albemarle B, VA             
  9     39 Gazewood, Anna                11 Albemarle B, VA             
 10     40 Haden, Katy                   12 Albemarle B, VA             
 11     41 Hafemeister, Kate             11 Albemarle B, VA             
 12     42 Heckman, Amanda               11 Albemarle B, VA             
 13     43 Leach, Annamarie              12 Albemarle B, VA             
 14     44 Walters, Charlotte            11 Albemarle B, VA             
 15     60 Allen, Lauren                 11 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     61 Amato, Sadie                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     63 Atteberry, Sophia             10 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     67 Caprioglio, Emily             11 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     68 Chabaneix, Lucienne           10 Apex Friends, NC            
 20     69 Dion, Emma                    11 Apex Friends, NC            
 21     71 Savage, Maddie                10 Apex Friends, NC            
 22     74 Eastman, Marlee               11 Apex Friends, NC            
 23     75 Fleming, Kate                 10 Apex Friends, NC            
 24     76 Franco, Annaliese             12 Apex Friends, NC            
 25     81 Hogan, Kate                    9 Apex Friends, NC            
 26     82 Hughes, Addison               11 Apex Friends, NC            
 27     85 Turner, Sydney                11 Apex Friends, NC            
 28     86 Van Liew, Nicole              12 Apex Friends, NC            
 29    277 Boerth, Adriane                8 Blacksburg, VA              
 30    281 Deck, Madeline                12 Blacksburg, VA              
 31    288 Harrison, Sarah               10 Blacksburg, VA              
 32    301 Pokharel, Susan               11 Blacksburg, VA              
 33    302 Rice, Jolie                    9 Blacksburg, VA              
 34    342 Asturias, Juliana             10 Brentsville, VA             
 35    343 Benyoussef, Layla              9 Brentsville, VA             
 36    344 Crockett, Eleanor              9 Brentsville, VA             
 37    345 Dawson, Katie                 10 Brentsville, VA             
 38    346 Fleischauer, Anna             10 Brentsville, VA             
 39    349 Owens, Mariam                  9 Brentsville, VA             
 40    353 Yohn, Autumn                  12 Brentsville, VA             
 41    386 Douglas, Brianna              12 Calvert, MD                 
 42    388 Earnshaw, Allison             10 Calvert, MD                 
 43    395 Lavorgna, Ella                 9 Calvert, MD                 
 44    396 Lynch, Amanda                 12 Calvert, MD                 
 45    407 Singletary, Shayla             9 Calvert, MD                 
 46    408 Whicher, Ashley                  Calvert, MD                 
 47    510 Chen, Lucy                     9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 48    514 Fiorito, Teresa               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 49    520 Lauen, Tessa                   9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 50    521 Mabe, Lizzie                  12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 51    523 McKinnon, Katie               12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 52    528 Wall, Meredith                10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 53    529 Wilds, Emma                   11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 54    533 Hickerson, Emily              10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 55    534 Howes, Phoebe                 10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 56    535 Pridgen, Virginia             10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 57    536 Summerlin-Long, Chenoah        9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 58    537 Windham, Ellie                11 Chapel Hill, NC             
 59    538 Zalesky, Megan                12 Chapel Hill, NC             
 60    540 Motley, Mackie                 9 Chapel Hill, NC             
 61    541 Stearns, Raquel               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 62    543 Tolbert, Ashlyn               10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 63    544 Vogel, Abby                   10 Chapel Hill, NC             
 64    614 Maton, Ruby                    8 Covenant, VA                
 65    671 Arthurs, Samantha             11 E.C. Glass, VA              
 66    676 Levin, Naomi                  12 E.C. Glass, VA              
 67    683 Potts, Kiera                   9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 68    684 Redmond, Sophie                9 E.C. Glass, VA              
 69    809 Mattison, Dream               11 Forest Park, VA             
 70    810 Mayers, Emma                  11 Forest Park, VA             
 71    819 Sturgill, Christine            9 Forest Park, VA             
 72    820 Sturgill, Elizabeth           10 Forest Park, VA             
 73    845 Brock, Savannah               10 Grace Christ, NC            
 74    846 Church, Molly                 12 Grace Christ, NC            
 75    850 Jia, Vivien                   11 Grace Christ, NC            
 76    851 Kelley, Emma                  10 Grace Christ, NC            
 77    954 Arzamarski, Avrey              9 Hough A, NC                 
 78    955 Avva, Meera                   11 Hough A, NC                 
 79    960 Martin, Samantha              12 Hough A, NC                 
 80    962 Rink, Sydney                  11 Hough A, NC                 
 81    963 Rodriguez, Ashley             11 Hough A, NC                 
 82    965 Shelkey, Caroline             10 Hough A, NC                 
 83    966 Smith, Hallie                  9 Hough A, NC                 
 84    968 Carpinelli, Deanna            10 Hough B, NC                 
 85    969 Evans, Lauren                 10 Hough B, NC                 
 86    970 Frino, Carleigh               12 Hough B, NC                 
 87    975 McHugh, Meghan                11 Hough B, NC                 
 88    978 Tischer, Katie                12 Hough B, NC                 
 89    979 Wuttke, Melanie               12 Hough B, NC                 
 90    981 Cannon, Abby                  11 James Madiso, VA            
 91    986 Kersten, Lily                  9 James Madiso, VA            
 92   1021 Kardian, Virginia              9 James River, VA             
 93   1027 Stewart, Hannah                9 James River, VA             
 94   1058 Cavalcanti, Caroline          12 Lambert A, GA               
 95   1059 Covault, Jacqueline           12 Lambert A, GA               
 96   1060 Franklin, Chloe               10 Lambert A, GA               
 97   1061 Harrell, Caroline             12 Lambert A, GA               
 98   1063 Holt, Avery                    9 Lambert A, GA               
 99   1065 Latimer, Morgan                9 Lambert A, GA               
100   1073 Zhou, Elin                    10 Lambert A, GA               
101   1074 Castle, Breya                 11 Lambert B, GA               
102   1075 Coriell, Carly                12 Lambert B, GA               
103   1079 McGinn, Sam                   11 Lambert B, GA               
104   1081 Wickramanayake, Nevinka       10 Lambert B, GA               
105   1348 Carter, Brenna                11 Millbrook, NC               
106   1357 Gustafsson, Viktoria           9 Millbrook, NC               
107   1358 Jurney, Morgan                11 Millbrook, NC               
108   1361 Krause, Talley                11 Millbrook, NC               
109   1372 Rodts, Bernadette             11 Millbrook, NC               
110   1378 Taylor, Maris                 11 Millbrook, NC               
111   1380 Vandersip, Sarah              11 Millbrook, NC               
112   1435 Cornell, Emily                10 Needham Brou, NC            
113   1438 Fuller, EJ                    12 Needham Brou, NC            
114   1441 Lyon, Emma                    11 Needham Brou, NC            
115   1443 Roane, Anne-Hunter            11 Needham Brou, NC            
116   1444 Ticku, Maya                   11 Needham Brou, NC            
117   1445 Young, Ellen                   9 Needham Brou, NC            
118   1446 Barrow, Lilly                 11 Needham Brou, NC            
119   1447 Gentry, Samantha               9 Needham Brou, NC            
120   1448 Haywood, Lilly                10 Needham Brou, NC            
121   1449 Miller, Sabrina               11 Needham Brou, NC            
122   1451 Wilson, Sarah Grace           10 Needham Brou, NC            
123   1502 Kuczenski, Sydney             12 North Caroli, NC            
124   1506 Maynor, Sydney                11 North Caroli, NC            
125   1511 Planchock, Megan              11 North Caroli, NC            
126   1566 Hanlon, Alyson                12 Northern Gui, NC            
127   1576 Mulrooney, Roxanna            10 Northern Gui, NC            
128   1577 Murphy, Eliza                 11 Northern Gui, NC            
129   1581 Strahler, Stephanie           12 Northern Gui, NC            
130   1583 Willoughby, Sarah             10 Northern Gui, NC            
131   1589 Cybyk, Larissa                10 Oakton, VA                  
132   1591 Fang, Emily                   12 Oakton, VA                  
133   1595 Latino, Gabby                 10 Oakton, VA                  
134   1600 Odom, Carly                    9 Oakton, VA                  
135   1604 Sauger, Zoe                   10 Oakton, VA                  
136   1605 Sheehan, Ryann                10 Oakton, VA                  
137   1612 Yao, Helen                    10 Oakton, VA                  
138   1627 Bassett, Kynzlei               9 Oldham Count, KY            
139   1629 Burns, Kaylee                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
140   1630 Cheatham, Sydney              10 Oldham Count, KY            
141   1635 Hill, Ella                     9 Oldham Count, KY            
142   1638 Terry, Ashley                 10 Oldham Count, KY            
143   1639 Thornton, Breanna             10 Oldham Count, KY            
144   1640 Wayland, Emma                 12 Oldham Count, KY            
145   1643 Elmore, Makayla               10 Oldham Count, KY            
146   1645 Fisher, Bailey                 9 Oldham Count, KY            
147   1646 Johnson, Jada                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
148   1648 Kulmer, Reese                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
149   1649 Monk, Madeline                11 Oldham Count, KY            
150   1651 Prater, Janell                12 Oldham Count, KY            
151   1654 Watkins, Emma                 10 Oldham Count, KY            
152   1657 Boone, Alayna                 10 Oldham Count, KY            
153   1658 Brozak, Madeline              12 Oldham Count, KY            
154   1660 Hopp, Sarah                   10 Oldham Count, KY            
155   1665 Schulte, Coral                10 Oldham Count, KY            
156   1666 Simonyi, Katie                11 Oldham Count, KY            
157   1667 Vazquez, Mari                  9 Oldham Count, KY            
158   1668 Zarotny, Kara                 10 Oldham Count, KY            
159   1669 Dumke, Kate                   10 Oldham Count, KY            
160   1670 Dumke, Reagan                 11 Oldham Count, KY            
161   1671 Gerdes, Anna                   9 Oldham Count, KY            
162   1672 Northrop, Natalie             10 Oldham Count, KY            
163   1673 Osborne, Katie                 9 Oldham Count, KY            
164   1725 Caldwell, Ella                10 Providence D, NC            
165   1732 Poulos, Alexandria             9 Providence D, NC            
166   1733 Quarm, Abby                   11 Providence D, NC            
167   1773 Bassett, Emma                 12 Richard Mont, MD            
168   1776 Chang, Laura                  12 Richard Mont, MD            
169   1779 Hoppe, Hazel                   9 Richard Mont, MD            
170   1781 Markert, Aral                 11 Richard Mont, MD            
171   1783 Maust, Olivia                 12 Richard Mont, MD            
172   1786 Postolache, Anna               9 Richard Mont, MD            
173   1815 Colson, Roxanne                9 Roswell A, GA               
174   1816 Courtney, Webb                11 Roswell A, GA               
175   1818 Ehrhardt, Leah                11 Roswell A, GA               
176   1819 Foit, Kelly                   11 Roswell A, GA               
177   1820 Gillespie, Ainsley             9 Roswell A, GA               
178   1821 Haley, Julia                  10 Roswell A, GA               
179   1824 Phillips, Caroline            10 Roswell A, GA               
180   1826 Gillespie, Gabby               9 Roswell B, GA               
181   1827 Mellor, Abigail               11 Roswell B, GA               
182   1828 Mills, Kalea                  11 Roswell B, GA               
183   1831 Stephens, Maggie              11 Roswell C, GA               
184   1850 Bush, Emily                      Saratoga Spr, NY            
185   1852 DeMeo, Cristina               10 Saratoga Spr, NY            
186   1855 McGrath, Alexandra            12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
187   1856 McGrath, Lindsay              12 Saratoga Spr, NY            
188   1859 Vandyck, Katie                10 Saratoga Spr, NY            
189   1860 Vishneowski, Kennedy          11 Saratoga Spr, NY            
190   1863 Wheeler, Sheridan              8 Saratoga Spr, NY            
191   1866 Bernard, Ciara                12 Satellite, FL               
192   1869 Craig, Caroline               11 Satellite, FL               
193   1872 Gerts, Mirabelle              10 Satellite, FL               
194   1882 Orbell, Kelly                 11 Satellite, FL               
195   1926 Reynolds, Melanie             12 Severna Park, MD            
196   1973 Haynes, Rebecca                9 South View, NC              
197   1974 Heuser-McLean, Mykayla        11 South View, NC              
198   1978 Leidholdt, Ava                10 South View, NC              
199   1981 Newton, Mycah                 11 South View, NC              
200   1985 Wilcox, Charlize               9 South View, NC              
201   1989 Zoky, Jordan                   9 South View, NC              
202   2066 Clark, Ashleigh               10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
203   2067 Costarides, Sophia            10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
204   2068 Davis, Eva                    10 St Pius X Ca, GA            
205   2075 Frederickson, Kate             9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
206   2078 Kenah, Alexa                   9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
207   2088 Reigner, Anna                 12 St Pius X Ca, GA            
208   2095 Sullivan, Emma                 9 St Pius X Ca, GA            
209   2172 Das, Eshani                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
210   2176 Karpurapu, Anika                 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
211   2178 Liang, Cathy                  11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
212   2181 Naidich, Rachel               12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
213   2260 Spinks, Mckinsey               9 Unity Christ, GA            
214   2265 Fernandez, Regan              12 Voyager Acad, NC            
215   2270 King, Jordan                  10 Voyager Acad, NC            
216   2271 Leonard, Maryn                   Voyager Acad, NC            
217   2328 Eagle, Anna                   10 Walt Whitman, MD            
218   2335 Landy, Leeza                  11 Walt Whitman, MD            
219   2337 Lapidus, Sara                 10 Walt Whitman, MD            
220   2346 Miller, Izzy                   9 Walt Whitman, MD            
221   2354 Quinn, Caroline                9 Walt Whitman, MD            
222   2361 Stallard-Wilder, Evie         11 Walt Whitman, MD            
223   2366 Widra, Nikki                  10 Walt Whitman, MD            
224   2369 Beausoliel, Alyx               9 Weddington, NC              
225   2372 Brown, Nico                   11 Weddington, NC              
226   2376 Edwards, Cassidy              12 Weddington, NC              
227   2379 Kelly, Ariana                  9 Weddington, NC              
228   2384 Ritter, Anna                  10 Weddington, NC              
229   2385 Spencer, Wren                  9 Weddington, NC              
230   2430 Jones, Caroline               10 Western Albe, VA            
231   2431 Kipnis, Michal                 9 Western Albe, VA            
232   2433 Nielon, Jackie                 8 Western Albe, VA            
233   2434 Peng, Virginia                10 Western Albe, VA            
234   2439 Thomas-Clarke, Charlotte      11 Western Albe, VA            
235   2441 Winslow, Austin                9 Western Albe, VA            
236   2478 Boatner, Erica                 9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
237   2489 Hull, Avery                   10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
238   2492 Payne, Anna                   10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
239   2497 Stephenson, Mackenzie         11 Woodland (Ca, GA            
240   2499 Towle, Libby                  12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
241   2502 Williams, Molly               10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
242   2509 Williams-Hill, Trinity        10 Woodrow Wils, VA            
243   2511 Abdalla, Louna                10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
244   2513 Fossberg, Marilyn             12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
245   2514 Fox-Bland, Elena              10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
246   2515 Goletiani, Margaret           11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
247   2516 Goodnow, Charlotte            10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
248   2525 Pearlman-Chang, Ella          11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
249   2529 Webb, Nora                    11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC JV II-Boys (179)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 12:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      8 Grubbs, Adrian                 9 Albemarle, VA               
  2     11 Hartogenesis, Jake            10 Albemarle, VA               
  3     17 McGuiggan, Connor             12 Albemarle, VA               
  4     18 Naseh, Farhad                 10 Albemarle, VA               
  5     22 Pellissier, Chris              9 Albemarle, VA               
  6     26 Waterbury, Miles              11 Albemarle, VA               
  7     27 Wiese, Blake                  11 Albemarle, VA               
  8     62 Armas, Gustavo                10 Apex Friends, NC            
  9     65 Bickley, Fernando             10 Apex Friends, NC            
 10     70 Donovan, Keegan               10 Apex Friends, NC            
 11     73 Zimmerman, Seth               10 Apex Friends, NC            
 12     78 Haight, Braxton               11 Apex Friends, NC            
 13     80 Heckendorn, Dagen             10 Apex Friends, NC            
 14     84 Luparello, Logan              11 Apex Friends, NC            
 15     87 Vulpis, Cole                  11 Apex Friends, NC            
 16     90 Mcgee, Cameron                10 Apex Friends, NC            
 17     91 McKee, Finn                    9 Apex Friends, NC            
 18     93 Moskey, Kevin                  9 Apex Friends, NC            
 19     95 Pickus, Alex                   9 Apex Friends, NC            
 20     97 Rinne, Tomas                  10 Apex Friends, NC            
 21    231 Capalbo, Nick                 11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 22    232 Clift, Nathan                 10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 23    233 Cubellotti, Amedeo            12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 24    234 Dyer, Ryan                    10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 25    235 Feret, Michael                11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 26    236 Iacobucci, Jacob              11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 27    237 Reynolds, Evan                10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 28    238 DelSesto, Matt                 9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 29    239 Johnson, Josiah               12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 30    240 Moore, Austin                 10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 31    241 Moreira, Aidan                 9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 32    242 O'Connor, Eric                12 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 33    243 Reynolds, Dawson              10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 34    244 Warrener, Aidan               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 35    245 Baker, Ryan                    9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 36    246 Budlong, Cameron              11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 37    247 Byanski, Michael              11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 38    248 Jablonski, Wilson              9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 39    249 Martin, Brendan               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 40    250 McGregor, Evan                 9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 41    251 Smith, Owen                    9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 42    252 Friel, William                 9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 43    253 Froehlich, Matt               11 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 44    254 Hausman, Connor                9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 45    255 Lombardi, Valentino            9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 46    256 Shields, Braeden               9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 47    257 Sweeney, Jake                 10 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 48    258 York, Ben                      9 Bishop Hendr, RI            
 49    340 Aleemi, Anthony               10 Brentsville, VA             
 50    341 Anderson, William             11 Brentsville, VA             
 51    347 Fuentes, Alex                 10 Brentsville, VA             
 52    348 Hairfield, Justin             12 Brentsville, VA             
 53    350 Rice, Ethan                    9 Brentsville, VA             
 54    351 Ryder, Andrew                 11 Brentsville, VA             
 55    352 Ryder, Johnathan               9 Brentsville, VA             
 56    611 Higgins, Sam                   8 Covenant, VA                
 57    689 Buck, JD                      11 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 58    690 Carrington, Robert            11 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 59    691 Deitz, Hayden                 12 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 60    692 Duffy, Zebulon                10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 61    693 Lankford, William             10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 62    694 Litchford, Micah              10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 63    695 Rennyson, Carter              10 E.C. Glass A, VA            
 64    696 Gallagher, Matthew            12 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 65    697 Mann, Garrett                 10 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 66    698 Tomkinson, Gideon             12 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 67    699 Trost, Randy                  10 E.C. Glass B, VA            
 68    781 Becker, Ian                    9 Forest Park, VA             
 69    789 Denevan, Seamus               11 Forest Park, VA             
 70    795 Ennis, Sean                   11 Forest Park, VA             
 71    816 Schmidt, Ethan                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 72    822 Stynes, Garret                 9 Forest Park, VA             
 73    823 Wild, Gavin                   10 Forest Park, VA             
 74    956 Dangelewicz, Ethan            10 Hough A, NC                 
 75    957 Dangelewicz, Maxwell          12 Hough A, NC                 
 76    958 Davy, Aidan                   10 Hough A, NC                 
 77    959 Dorgan, William               11 Hough A, NC                 
 78    961 Rink, Jonathan                12 Hough A, NC                 
 79    964 Sanders, Justin               10 Hough A, NC                 
 80    967 Tischer, Michael              10 Hough A, NC                 
 81    971 Griffin, Jonathan             10 Hough B, NC                 
 82    972 Kirkman, Richard               9 Hough B, NC                 
 83    973 Laken, Samuel                 10 Hough B, NC                 
 84    974 Lyon, Jack                     9 Hough B, NC                 
 85    976 Myerson, Brice                 9 Hough B, NC                 
 86    977 Pasko, Ryan                   11 Hough B, NC                 
 87    996 Buerkle, Alex                 11 James Madiso, VA            
 88    997 DiConti, Aidan                 9 James Madiso, VA            
 89    998 Diconti, Jason                 9 James Madiso, VA            
 90    999 Hutchins, Solomon             10 James Madiso, VA            
 91   1000 Jenkins, Robert                9 James Madiso, VA            
 92   1001 Massey, William               10 James Madiso, VA            
 93   1002 Moradi, Kaylan                11 James Madiso, VA            
 94   1003 Carney, Ryan                  12 James Madiso, VA            
 95   1004 Kebaish, Shreef               11 James Madiso, VA            
 96   1005 Kenny, Brennan                10 James Madiso, VA            
 97   1006 Rousseau, Luc                 12 James Madiso, VA            
 98   1013 Eklund, Jake                   9 James River, VA             
 99   1022 Kehoe, Quinn                  11 James River, VA             
100   1434 Bender, Alex                  10 Needham Brou, NC            
101   1436 Debellis, Owen                 9 Needham Brou, NC            
102   1437 Edward, Nicholas               9 Needham Brou, NC            
103   1439 Green, Tucker                  9 Needham Brou, NC            
104   1440 Kuhn, Wilson                  12 Needham Brou, NC            
105   1442 Quirk, Harrison               12 Needham Brou, NC            
106   1450 Roberts, Devon                 9 Needham Brou, NC            
107   1489 FU, Andrew                    12 North Caroli, NC            
108   1498 Inguva, Jitvan                11 North Caroli, NC            
109   1519 Thomas, Seth                  12 North Caroli, NC            
110   1521 Whitley, Jerald               11 North Caroli, NC            
111   1560 Clendinen, Will               12 Northern Gui, NC            
112   1563 Fox, Blaine                   11 Northern Gui, NC            
113   1570 Hutton, Zach                   9 Northern Gui, NC            
114   1742 Bambauer, Jack                10 Providence D, NC            
115   1745 Grossman, Matthew             11 Providence D, NC            
116   1746 Kerrigan, Joe                 12 Providence D, NC            
117   1749 Ostrowski, Connor              9 Providence D, NC            
118   1752 Sykes, Jackson                10 Providence D, NC            
119   1753 Conn, Stephen                  9 Providence D, NC            
120   1756 Fix, Owen                      9 Providence D, NC            
121   1759 Sawyer, Dillon                11 Providence D, NC            
122   1762 Weatherup, Daylan             11 Providence D, NC            
123   1763 Yu, Joe                        9 Providence D, NC            
124   1889 Mccarthy, Robert              12 Satellite A, FL             
125   1890 Taylor, Gabe                  11 Satellite A, FL             
126   1891 Bossenberry, Gabe              9 Satellite B, FL             
127   1892 Cullinan, Hitoshi             12 Satellite B, FL             
128   1893 Garvin, James                 11 Satellite B, FL             
129   1894 Nafadi, Sam                   11 Satellite B, FL             
130   1967 Carver, Dylan                 12 South View, NC              
131   1968 Cumbo, Jeffrey                10 South View, NC              
132   1971 Harlow, Clayton                9 South View, NC              
133   1975 Jacobs, Rayshawn               9 South View, NC              
134   1977 Lee, Xander                   10 South View, NC              
135   1979 Lipscomb, Jaelyn              12 South View, NC              
136   1982 O'Connor, Liam                10 South View, NC              
137   2102 Ashley, Parker                10 St Xavier (K, KY            
138   2105 Buddeke, Luke                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
139   2108 Burchett, Ryan                10 St Xavier (K, KY            
140   2115 O'Daniel, Beck                12 St Xavier (K, KY            
141   2118 Popp, Thomas                  12 St Xavier (K, KY            
142   2121 Sheehan, Benjamin             10 St Xavier (K, KY            
143   2125 Tafel, Daniel                 12 St Xavier (K, KY            
144   2194 Huang, James                  10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
145   2195 Kortum, Todd                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
146   2196 Lyons, David                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
147   2197 Patil, Suresh                 12 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
148   2198 Powell, Quinn                    Thomas Jeffe, VA            
149   2199 Ranjan, Ronith                   Thomas Jeffe, VA            
150   2200 Sabel, Alex                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
151   2203 Chen, Andrew                  10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
152   2206 Jayakumar, Ritvik             11 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
153   2209 Sanjay, Abi                   10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
154   2210 Singh, Avi                       Thomas Jeffe, VA            
155   2211 Stine, Marco                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
156   2212 West, Drew                    10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
157   2213 Zhou, Andrew                     Thomas Jeffe, VA            
158   2214 Lu, Philip                    10 Thomas Jeffe, VA            
159   2215 Min, Daniel                      Thomas Jeffe, VA            
160   2272 Ray, Michael                     Voyager Acad, NC            
161   2276 Roman, Marcus                    Voyager Acad, NC            
162   2278 Ross, Jaden                      Voyager Acad, NC            
163   2279 Ross, Johnathan               11 Voyager Acad, NC            
164   2443 Davis, Tyler                   9 Winfield, WV                
165   2445 Durant, Joey                  10 Winfield, WV                
166   2446 Frye, Kaleb                    9 Winfield, WV                
167   2447 Germann, Caden                11 Winfield, WV                
168   2448 Johnson, Ian                   9 Winfield, WV                
169   2454 Weiford, Tyler                 9 Winfield, WV                
170   2503 Brown, Gavin                  12 Woodland (Ca, GA            
171   2504 Higgins, Logan                 9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
172   2505 Bennett, Logan                 9 Woodland (Ca, GA            
173   2506 Parker, Austin                10 Woodland (Ca, GA            
174   2512 DiMeglio, Daniel              10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
175   2517 Johnson, Samuel               10 Woodrow Wils, DC            
176   2519 Lee, Miliki                    9 Woodrow Wils, DC            
177   2522 Lowengrub, Evan               12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
178   2527 Upshaw, Justin                12 Woodrow Wils, DC            
179   2528 Wang, Linxuan                 11 Woodrow Wils, DC            
 
Event 17  Men 8k Run CC College-Men (42)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 5 HBCU-Men
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    647 Alhamra, Zachary              Jr Duke, NC                    
  2    648 Bryant, Adamson               Jr Duke, NC                    
  3    649 Connell, Devin                Fr Duke, NC                    
  4    650 Cullen, Joe                   Fr Duke, NC                    
  5    651 Dillon, Carter                Fr Duke, NC                    
  6    652 Dixon, Will                   Fr Duke, NC                    
  7    653 Garrett, Stephen              Sr Duke, NC                    
  8    654 Randall, Dalton               Jr Duke, NC                    
  9    655 Ready, Ethan                  So Duke, NC                    
 10    656 Wisner, Matt                  Jr Duke, NC                    
 11    702 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander       Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 12    703 Bienvenu, Mugisha             Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 13    704 Boomer, Will                  So Emmanuel, GA                
 14    707 Hargrove, Ethan               So Emmanuel, GA                
 15    708 Klima, John                   Fr Emmanuel, GA                
 16    709 Lamar, Juwan                  Sr Emmanuel, GA                
 17    710 Morgan, Jake                  So Emmanuel, GA                
 18    714 Ward, DaMonte                 Jr Emmanuel, GA                
 19    769 Barone, Sean                  So Florida Atla, FL            
 20    770 Cooey, Jericho                Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 21    771 Hindle, Tucker                Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 22    772 Marting, John                 Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 23    773 Moreno, Cristian              So Florida Atla, FL            
 24    774 Rabalais, Ross                Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 25    775 Shiver, Lachlan               Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 26    776 Werble, Jonathan              Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 27    777 Meuret, Nolan                 So Florida Atla, FL            
 28   1531 Arabie, Jarett                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 29   1532 Castellanos, Jose             Fr North Caroli, NC            
 30   1533 Chepkesir, Joshua             Fr North Caroli, NC            
 31   1534 Corson, Kellen                Sr North Caroli, NC            
 32   1535 Haynie, Curtis                Sr North Caroli, NC            
 33   1536 Kipkoech, Silus               So North Caroli, NC            
 34   1537 Martin, Jonathan              Sr North Caroli, NC            
 35   1538 Martin, Matthew               Sr North Caroli, NC            
 36   1539 Newman, Holden                So North Caroli, NC            
 37   1540 Ormsby, Ean                   Jr North Caroli, NC            
 38   1541 Ward, Logan                   Sr North Caroli, NC            
 39   1542 White, Adam                   Sr North Caroli, NC            
 40   2241 Castro Arias, John            12 Unattached - PR,            
 41   2242 Leon, Eduardo                 12 Unattached - PR,            
 42   2244 Shermer, Chase                   Unattached-Sherm            
 
Event 18  Women 5k Run CC College-Women (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/6/2018 - 10:05 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 6 HBCU-Women
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Shah, Mary                       45-Unattache, GA            
  2    701 Adams, Lydia                  So Emmanuel, GA                
  3    705 Broome, Carliann              Sr Emmanuel, GA                
  4    706 Gosnell, Priscilla            Jr Emmanuel, GA                
  5    711 Ortega, Dominga               Fr Emmanuel, GA                
  6    712 Quarles, Alexa                So Emmanuel, GA                
  7    713 Sproull, Alexandra            Fr Emmanuel, GA                
  8    715 Williams, Kelbie              Jr Emmanuel, GA                
  9    716 Woodward, Fayth               Jr Emmanuel, GA                
 10    759 Butterfield, Brooke           Jr Florida Atla, FL            
 11    760 Clark, Sophia                 Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 12    761 Hardcastle, Bethany           Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 13    762 Humphries, Christina          Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 14    763 Jonsson, Mikaela              So Florida Atla, FL            
 15    764 K├Ânig, Prisca                Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 16    765 Lersch, Erica                 Sr Florida Atla, FL            
 17    766 Macon, Lauren                 Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 18    767 Megrath, Nicole               Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 19    768 Sharp, Morgan                 Fr Florida Atla, FL            
 20   1523 Axe, Riley                    So North Caroli, NC            
 21   1524 Badami, Samantha              So North Caroli, NC            
 22   1525 McCann, Molly                 So North Caroli, NC            
 23   1526 McMurray, Shelby              So North Caroli, NC            
 24   1527 Moreno, Skylar                Fr North Caroli, NC            
 25   1528 Pethers, Corey                So North Caroli, NC            
 26   1529 Reynolds, Michaela            Jr North Caroli, NC            
 27   1530 Sifford, Brenna               Sr North Caroli, NC