Licensed to Port City Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2018 10:20 PM
                 Mobile Challenge of Champions 2016 - 4/2/2016                 
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                        St. Paul's School in Mobile, AL                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Invitational (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Jordan                    Dutchtown                   
  2  Taylor, Kelsey                   McGill Toolen               
  3  Lineberger, Annie                Fairhope                    
  4  Stuardi, Lucy                    McGill Toolen               
  5  Reynolds, Ansley                 Brooks                      
  6  Inabinette, Roslyn               Ocean Springs               
  7  Coarsey, Bradyn                  McGill Toolen               
  8  Knott, Sophie Jane               Mtn Brook(AL)               
  9  Morgan, Savannah                 Fairhope                    
 10  Brooks, Alex                     Homewood                    
 11  White, Riley                     Hoover                      
 12  Radcliff, Callie                 St Pauls AL                 
 13  Hunt, Emma                       Ocean Springs               
 14  Bird, Gaby                       Fontainebleau               
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Manny                     Spring Valley               
  2  May, Stephone                    Homewood                    
  3  Williams, Eric                   Blount                      
  4  McKissic, Isaiah                 Beauregard                  
  5  Jones, Donell                    John Curtis                 
  6  Stuckey, Justin                  Helena                      
  7  Williams, Seth                   Bryant                      
  8  Collins, Graham                  McGill Toolen               
  9  Theyard, Rylan                   Lusher Charter              
 10  Hyde, Jonah                      Helena                      
 11  Hill, Dontavious                 Baker                       
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Invitational (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cochran, Isabelle                Catholic                    
  2  Chandler, Madison                Lafayette                   
  3  Finch, Aiya                      Homewood                    
  4  Logon, Shataeya                  Jamens Clemens              
  5  McDowell, Aryn                   Ums-Wright                  
  6  Parsons, Jayda                   McEeachern                  
  7  Hill, Christian                  Homewood                    
  8  Jones, Genesis                   Hoover                      
  9  Downs, Deniyah                   West Harrison               
 10  Rice, Kylan                      Campbell                    
 11  Richard, Jala                    Destrehan                   
 12  Osaji, Ashlee                    Jamens Clemens              
 13  Saunders, Jahnelle               Phoebus                     
 14  Scott, Leah                      Dutchtown                   
 15  Agyin, Victoria                  McEeachern                  
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ward, Caleb                      BT Washington               
  2  Joseph, Kelvin                   Scotlandville               
  3  Patrick, DJ                      Elmore County               
  4  Cook, Cameron                    D'Ibville                   
  5  Edwards, Pheathur                Bryant                      
  6  Allen, Zavier                    Hattiesburg                 
  7  Mayes, Jonah                     Episcopal                   
  8  Watkins, John                    Hoover                      
  9  Thomas, Joshua                   Homewood                    
 10  Robinson, Maurice                Murphy (Al)                 
 11  Crandle, Malik                   Davidson                    
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Karmen                 Blount                      
  2  Washington, Deja                 Hoover                      
  3  Miller, Zoria                    Thompson                    
  4  Dudley, Lillian                  Bryant                      
  5  Reese, Kennedy                   Jamens Clemens              
  6  Terrell, Nya                     Scotlandville               
  7  Gardener, Kirson                 Helena                      
  8  Daffin, Hannah                   McGill Toolen               
  9  Falkner, Zuri                    Jamens Clemens              
 10  Busch, Alivia                    Spanish Fort                
 11  Lewis, Logan                     Baton Rouge                 
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw Invitational (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Espinnoza, Tia                   West Florida                
  2  West, Elijah                     Niceville                   
  3  Fudge, Jacob                     West Feliciana              
  4  Cooper, Nathan                   Dothan                      
  5  Sanders, Grant                   Tort Walton                 
  6  Tindal, Channing                 Spring Valley               
  7  Turek, Viktor                    Thompson                    
  8  Blake, Zechariah                 John Curtis                 
  9  Mead, Dan                        CBA                         
 10  Harry, Josiah                    Mobile Christian            
 11  Webb, Quinton                    Springboro                  
 12  Finley, Cade                     Wilson                      
 
Event 70  Girls Javelin Throw Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Long, Erin                       Pelham                      
  2  Mason, Amber                     Bayside                     
  3  O'Neill, Ewmily                  McGill Toolen               
  4  Seals, Lydia                     Winfield                    
  5  Williams, Karmen                 Blount                      
  6  Long, Emorie                     Pelham                      
  7  Summerville, Sarah               St.Josephs                  
  8  Moreau, Claire                   Sacred Heart N.O            
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hoover(AL)                                                   
  2  McGill Toolen Catholic (Al)                                  
  3  Mtn Brook(AL)                                                
  4  Lafayette(LA)                                                
  5  Pelham ( AL )                                                
  6  St.Josephs Academy(LA)                                       
  7  Campbell (Ga)                                                
  8  West Florida Tech(FL)                                        
  9  Landmark Christian(GA)                                       
 10  Academy of Sacred Heart N.O.(L                               
 11  John Curtis (La)                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mtn Brook(AL)                                                
  2  Saint Xavier (Ky)                                            
  3  Hoover(AL)                                                   
  4  Episcopal(LA)                                                
  5  Spring Valley (Sc)                                           
  6  Holy Cross(LA)                                               
  7  Brother Martin(LA)                                           
  8  Landmark Christian(GA)                                       
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Invitational (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pedigo, Ariel                    Parkview Baptist            
  2  Keaton, Ella                     McGill Toolen               
  3  Robertson, Rachel                Campbell                    
  4  Jones, Genesis                   Hoover                      
  5  Hardy, Tytavia                   BT Washington               
  6  Moreau, Claire                   Sacred Heart N.O            
  7  Wooley, London                   Thompson                    
  8  Saunders, Jahnelle               Phoebus                     
  9  Myles, Alacia                    Edna Karr(LA)               
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wimberly, Kym                    Holly Cross                 
  2  Patrick, DJ                      Elmore County               
  3  Helton, Keyshawn                 West Florida                
  4  McCall, J'Marri                  Hoover                      
  5  Collins, Graham                  McGill Toolen               
  6  Williams, Seth                   Bryant                      
  7  Thomas, Joshua                   Homewood                    
  8  Stovall, Jaylon                  Pearl                       
  9  Robinson, Maurice                Murphy (Al)                 
 10  Williams, Lance                  John Curtis                 
 11  Chase, JaMarr                    Rummel                      
 
Event 63  Girls Triple Jump Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Finch, Aiya                      Homewood                    
  2  Hill, Christian                  Homewood                    
  3  Scott, Leah                      Dutchtown                   
  4  Mitchell, Tamaya                 Blount                      
  5  Richard, Jala                    Destrehan                   
  6  Burrows, Emily                   St Pauls AL                 
  7  Robertson, Rachel                Campbell                    
  8  Hardy, Tytavia                   BT Washington               
  9  Warren, Amy                      Belle Chasse                
 10  Agyin, Victoria                  McEeachern                  
 
Event 58  Boys Pole Vault Invitational (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brooks, Eli                      Homewood                    
  2  Keiser, Jon                      Sparkman                    
  3  Coliier, jason                   Pearl                       
  4  Walters, Garrett                 McGill Toolen               
  5  Hamrick, Donald                  Beauregard                  
  6  Aime, Cameron                    Maurepas                    
  7  Staudt, Chris                    Spring Valley               
  8  Wallick, Sam                     Spring Valley               
  9  Finnorn, Evan                    McGill Toolen               
 10  Odinet, Elijah                   Lafayette                   
 11  Junkin, Walker                   Winfield                    
 12  Courson, James                   Hoover                      
 13  Odinet, Kenny                    Episcopal                   
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Invitational (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Emily                   Cullman                     
  2  Shearer, Kristen                 Mobile Christian            
  3  Daffin, Hannah                   McGill Toolen               
  4  Busch, Alivia                    Spanish Fort                
  5  Butler, Ebony                    Thompson                    
  6  Hill, Chloe                      Niceville                   
  7  Falkner, Zuri                    Jamens Clemens              
  8  Gibbs, Elaizabeth                Landmark                    
  9  Lewis, Logan                     Baton Rouge                 
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put Invitational (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Finley, Cade                     Wilson                      
  2  Sanders, Grant                   Tort Walton                 
  3  Cooper, Nathan                   Dothan                      
  4  Tindal, Channing                 Spring Valley               
  5  Wilson, Charvares                East Feliciana              
  6  Rutledge, Nash                   Niceville                   
  7  Harry, Josiah                    Mobile Christian            
  8  Prince, Michael                  Mobile Christian            
  9  Morse, Nick                      CBA                         
 10  Fudge, Jacob                     West Feliciana              
 11  Blake, Zechariah                 John Curtis                 
 12  West, Elijah                     Niceville                   
 13  Mead, Dan                        CBA                         
 
Event 69  Boys Javelin Throw Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cortes, Miguel                   Jamens Clemens              
  2  Swainston, Devon                 Gulf Shores                 
  3  Eady, Grayson                    Russellville                
  4  Fox, Andrew                      Mobile Christian            
  5  Lotosky, Jack                    CBA                         
  6  Estes, Josh                      Winfield                    
  7  Shirley, Nick                    Southside                   
  8  Domingue, Ashton                 Briarwood                   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Homewood ( AL )                                              
  2  Edna Karr(LA)                                                
  3  Pine Forest (Fl)                                             
  4  McEachern (Ga)                                               
  5  Sparrkman (Al)                                               
  6  James Clemens(Al)                                            
  7  Lafayette(LA)                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edna Karr(LA)                                                
  2  Newburgh Free Academy (Ny)                                   
  3  Hoover(AL)                                                   
  4  West Feliciana(LA)                                           
  5  Sparrkman (Al)                                               
  6  Paul W. Bryant(AL)                                           
  7  Scotlandville(LA)                                            
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyynismaa, Amaris                Catholic                    
  2  Phillips, Lainey                 Homewood                    
  3  Weitenbeck, Abbey                Huntsville                  
  4  Miles, Presley                   St.James                    
  5  Balzli, Anna                     Mtn Brook(AL)               
  6  Biancamano, Brooklyn             Long Beach                  
  7  Mahoney, Regan                   Atl Internation             
  8  Foreman, Sarah                   Landmark                    
  9  Minor, Sydney                    Lafayette                   
 10  McGowan, Harper                  Auburn                      
 11  Nusloch, Mary                    Sacred Heart N.O            
 12  Pacer, Sara                      Auburn                      
 13  Tarwater, Hannah                 Whitesburg Chstn            
 14  Weems, Ava                       Hoover                      
 15  Broussard, Adele                 Episcopal                   
 16  Biggar, Lindsey                  Landmark                    
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Myrthil, Jonathon                Northside                   
  2  Wise, Adam                       Fontainebleau               
  3  Shiflet, Grady                   St, Xavier                  
  4  Touart, Jared                    Fairhope                    
  5  Jaeger, Zach                     McIntosh                    
  6  Slaughter, Charlie               Mtn Brook(AL)               
  7  Rogers, Evan                     Auburn                      
  8  Marchal, Cooper                  St, Xavier                  
  9  Courrege', Hayden                Brother Martin              
 10  Balldassaro, Blake               Holly Cross                 
 11  Jones, Jace                      Thompson                    
 12  Barthel, Zachery                 John Curtis                 
 13  Mack, Tony                       Pearl                       
 14  Martin, Cade                     Holly Cross                 
 15  Richardson, Slater               Starkville                  
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Samuels, Vada                    Jamens Clemens              
  3  Roberts, Tamia                   McEeachern                  
  4  Pickens, Destini                 Long Beach                  
  5  Smith, Catera                    Pine Forest                 
  6  Chapman, Holli                   Mtn Brook(AL)               
  7  Osaji, Ashlee                    Jamens Clemens              
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Joseph               Murphy (Al)                 
  2  Rogers, Xavier                   Stanhope Elmore             
  3  Walker, Jermie                   Rummel                      
  4  Davis, Darius                    West Feliciana              
  5  Camel, Dorian                    Scotlandville               
  6  Price, Derrick                   Carver Academy              
  7  Smith, Nolan                     Jamens Clemens              
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parsons, Jayda                   McEeachern                  
  2  Riley, Jasmine                   Park Crossing               
  3  Gaines, Diandrenique             Hattiesburg                 
  4  Sanders, Kennedi                 Madision Central            
  5  Hall, Lauryn                     Sparkman                    
  6  Foster, Kiana                    Loranger                    
  7  Watson, Cclaudasha               Northside                   
  8  Griffin, Jasmine                 Homewood                    
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Rodney                  Edna Karr(LA)               
  2  Turner, Derek                    West Feliciana              
  3  Jackson, Caleb                   Pleasant Crove              
  4  Ruffin, Hakim                    Hoover                      
  5  Moore, Okheme                    Hillcrest Tusc              
  6  Jackson, Kam                     West Feliciana              
  7  Charles, Trenton                 Scotlandville               
  8  Bennet, Jakorian                 McGill Toolen               
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Plummer, Chakiya                 Hoover                      
  2  Kennedy, London                  West Feliciana              
  3  Whiyte, Rayna                    McEeachern                  
  4  Kahn, darci                      Stockbridge                 
  5  Rice, Kylan                      Campbell                    
  6  Saunders, Jahnelle               Phoebus                     
  7  Nkoudou, Michelle                Hoover                      
  8  Logon, Shataeya                  Jamens Clemens              
 
Event 46  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige, Keirston                  Hattiesburg                 
  2  Browning, Joshua                 Salem                       
  3  Appling, Hunter                  West Point                  
  4  Humphrey, Marion                 Hoover                      
  5  Hudnall, Christopher             Harrison Central            
  6  Coleman, DeAnthony               Carver                      
  7  Tucker, Qua                      Dadeville                   
  8  Carmichael, Zachary              St Pauls AL                 
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Lainey                 Homewood                    
  2  Coleman, Emoni                   Mill(er Grove               
  3  Jensen, Grace                    McGill Toolen               
  4  Steely, Sydney                   Hoover                      
  5  Prrimeaux, Angelle               Lafayette                   
  6  Hulsey, Lily                     Mtn Brook(AL)               
  7  Strozier, Katie                  Pelham                      
  8  Allen, Tessa                     Mtn Brook(AL)               
  9  Mahoney, Regan                   Atl Internation             
 10  Rose, Kayla                      McIntosh                    
 11  Langley, Emma                    Hoover                      
 12  Jones, Makylah                   Campbell                    
 13  Harris, Taylor                   Edna Karr(LA)               
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Myrthil, Jonathon                Northside                   
  2  Scott, Nicolas                   Tara                        
  3  Denning, Gram                    Mtn Brook(AL)               
  4  Leary, Alex                      Hoover                      
  5  Hendry, Evan                     St.Pauls Cath               
  6  Corbett, Eoin                    St, Xavier                  
  7  Davis, Jonathan                  Baker                       
  8  Snell, Alec                      Dutchtown                   
  9  Mattox, Jake                     St.James                    
 10  Shively, Korey                   Jamens Clemens              
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Cclaudasha               Northside                   
  2  Riley, Jasmine                   Park Crossing               
  3  Sanders, Kennedi                 Madision Central            
  4  Foster, Kiana                    Loranger                    
  5  Hall, Lauryn                     Sparkman                    
  6  Gaines, Diandrenique             Hattiesburg                 
  7  Roberts, Tamia                   McEeachern                  
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Rodney                  Edna Karr(LA)               
  2  Camel, Dorian                    Scotlandville               
  3  Moore, Okheme                    Hillcrest Tusc              
  4  Ruffin, Hakim                    Hoover                      
  5  Lewis, Charles                   Sparkman                    
  6  Jackson, Caleb                   Pleasant Crove              
  7  Turner, Derek                    West Feliciana              
 
Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arrington, Koriyunna             Pine Forest                 
  2  Whiyte, Rayna                    McEeachern                  
  3  Kahn, darci                      Stockbridge                 
  4  Griffin, Jasmine                 Homewood                    
  5  Florence, Nilaja                 McEeachern                  
  6  Plummer, Chakiya                 Hoover                      
  7  Nkoudou, Michelle                Hoover                      
 
Event 52  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dickinson, Caden                 Episcopal                   
  2  Appling, Hunter                  West Point                  
  3  Tucker, Qua                      Dadeville                   
  4  Humphrey, Marion                 Hoover                      
  5  Ciul, Caden                      Johns Creek                 
  6  Browning, Joshua                 Salem                       
  7  Hudnall, Christopher             Harrison Central            
 
Event 53  Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers, Samantha                 Auburn                      
  2  Uszynski, Megan                  McIntosh                    
  3  Fegans, Erin                     Landmark                    
  4  Houge, McKenzie                  Thompson                    
  5  Miles, Presley                   St.James                    
  6  May, Lina                        Vancleave                   
  7  Valenzuela, Isabel               St Pauls AL                 
  8  Plummer, Erika                   Flowery Branch              
  9  Hendry, Lauren                   St.Josephs                  
 10  Sall, Caroline                   Hoover                      
 11  Stewart, Hallie                  Auburn                      
 12  Mills, Makennah                  Northview                   
 13  Jackson, Celie                   Homewood                    
 14  Ruhl, Mikayla                    Newman                      
 15  Stallworth, Haley                Hoover                      
 17  Moore, Hannah                    McIntosh                    
 18  Mattox, Caroline                 Starkville                  
 19  Thorne, Mary Kellison            Landmark                    
 
Event 54  Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stone, Will                      Homewood                    
  2  Esiopinal, Matthew               Randolph                    
  3  Shaefer, Patrick                 St, Xavier                  
  4  Larkin, Zach                     St, Xavier                  
  5  Frazier, Graham                  Episcopal                   
  6  McCrackin, John                  Hoover                      
  7  Andreen, Steven                  Spring Valley               
  8  Harwell, Hunter                  Mtn Brook(AL)               
  9  Shafer, Kenny                    Episcopal                   
 10  Lee, Brandon Demarcus            Thompson                    
 11  Truitt, Zack                     Landmark                    
 12  Lott, Charlie                    Trinity                     
 13  Bertucci, Jonathon               St.Pauls Cath               
 14  Derrick, Clay                    Oak Grove                   
 15  Zander - Velloso, Vladiimir      McIntosh                    
 16  Hayes, Connor                    Lexing Christian            
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hoover(AL)                                                   
  3  James Clemens(Al)                                            
  4  Campbell (Ga)                                                
  5  McEachern (Ga)                                               
  6  Pine Forest (Fl)                                             
  7  Edna Karr(LA)                                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McEachern (Ga)                                               
  3  Scotlandville(LA)                                            
  4  Hoover(AL)                                                   
  5  Newburgh Free Academy (Ny)                                   
  6  West Jefferson ( L A )                                       
  7  Carver Academy (La)