Licensed to Port City Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2018 10:20 PM
             Challenge of Champions/ Open Division 2018 - 4/6/2018             
                        Results at www.al.milesplit.com                        
                        UMS Wright School in Mobile, AL                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Overstreet, Madison           10 Faith Academ                
  2  Wilson, Alexis                11 Daphne                      
  3  Morris, Alexis                10 West Harriso                
  4  Couch, Allie                  11 Hoover                      
  5  Foster, Skye                  10 Dadeville                   
  6  Downs, Deniyah                12 West Harriso                
  7  Overstreet, Grace             10 Mobile Chris                
  8  Woodberry, Alexandra             Gulf Port High S            
  9  Schilling, Erica                 McGill-Toole                
 10  Daly, Sophie                   9 Newman                      
 11  Thomas, Mandaline             11 Daphne                      
 12  Copeland, Anderson            10 Spanish Fort                
 13  Casolaro, Erin                11 Fairhope                    
 14  Gray, Kassidy                 10 Davidson                    
 15  Hollingsworth, Grace          11 Bayside Acad                
 16  Forbus, Alyssa                11 Foley                       
 17  Johnson, Campbell              8 Ums-Wright                  
 18  Harwell, Harper               10 Fairhope                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Justice, Katie                 9 Homewood HS                 
  2  Harrison, Mary Elizabeth      12 Homewood HS                 
  3  LaSueur, Gracyn               12 Pelham                      
  4  Hughes, Kamira                10 Madison Prep                
  5  Fields, Kya                    9 Davidson                    
  6  Walston, Lauren               10 Mountain Bro                
  7  Wilder, Mary Nall             11 St. Paul's E                
  8  McMullen, Marina              10 Spanish Fort                
  9  French, Lauren                11 Trinity Pres                
 10  Vigor, Savannah               12 Mary G Montg                
 11  Barnicle, Kaela               11 Foley                       
 12  Stabler, Vivian               10 St. Paul's E                
 13  Falkner, Zuri                 12 James Clemen                
 14  Shearer, Kristin              12 Mobile Chris                
 15  Blakely, Audriana             10 James Clemen                
 16  Henley, Ellis                 11 Mountain Bro                
 17  Clark, Anna Kay               10 Hoover                      
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Romello              10 West Harriso                
  2  Hayward, Charles              12 West Jeffers                
  3  Barber, Jeb                   11 Ums-Wright                  
  4  Hickman, Logan                10 West Harriso                
  5  Meadors, Spencer               8 Dadeville                   
  6  Mallisham, Ray                12 Daphne                      
  7  Naugher, Elijah                8 Trinity Pres                
  8  Lee, John                     12 Fairhope                    
  9  Vaughn, Bennett                9 Davidson                    
 10  Naugher, Noah                 11 Trinity Pres                
 11  Chislom, Jamauri              10 Dadeville                   
 12  King, Christian               12 Biloxi High                 
 13  Scott, Richard                12 Biloxi High                 
 14  Ferniany, Joe                 12 McGill-Toole                
 15  James, Paul                   12 Davidson                    
 16  Pridgen, William              10 Spanish Fort                
 17  Brewer, Andrew                11 Fairhope                    
 18  Overstreet, Jackson           12 Faith Academ                
 19  Evans, Jacob                   9 St. Paul's E                
 20  Caldwell, Alex                10 Mary G Montg                
 21  Bourg, Cole                   10 Faith Academ                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Harrison, Jarrett             11 Mountain Bro                
  2  Heiter, Logan                 12 Daphne                      
  3  Harrison, Crosby              12 Foley                       
  4  Robinson, Collier             12 James Clemen                
  5  Jones, Peterson               11 Bayside Acad                
  6  Odom, Dalton                  11 Elmore Count                
  7  England, R. L.                12 Mountain Bro                
  8  McLain, Jackson               11 Homewood HS                 
  9  Scott, Justin                 10 West Jeffers                
 10  Moss, Keil                    11 Newman                      
 11  Lee, Ryan                     11 Hoover                      
 12  Hunziker, Trevor              11 James Clemen                
 13  Kleinschmidt, Austin          12 Foley                       
 14  Turner, Tyler                 11 Hoover                      
 15  Alkin, Ryan                   12 Christian Br                
 16  Allen, Gaines                 12 Ums-Wright                  
 17  Arias, Chris                  10 Christian Br                
 18  Pempel, Brian                 12 Spanish Fort                
 19  Andry, Isaac                  12 Newman                      
 20  Hurry, John Michael           12 Homewood HS                 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put (67)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prysock, Dylan                   Landmark Christi            
  2  Martinez, Evan                   Landmark Christi            
  3  Ruffin, Rasaiah               11 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Seay, Donovan                 11 Ocean Spring                
  5  Gill, John                    11 Pine Forest                 
  6  Givens, Jason                 12 Daphne                      
  7  Sage, Hunter                  12 West Harriso                
  8  Dotson, Jon                   12 Daphne                      
  9  Mathe, James                   9 Ocean Spring                
 10  Grice, Carter                 11 Trinity Pres                
 11  Goodwin, Colin                 8 Dadeville                   
 12  Johnson, Romello              10 West Harriso                
 13  Jarrell, Alex                  9 Spanish Fort                
 14  Davis, Peyton                  9 Newman                      
 15  Pattillo, Garrett             10 Elmore Count                
 16  Turnmeyer, Austin              9 Pensacola Ca                
 17  Pleasant, Joseph               9 Newman                      
 18  Jones, Michael                10 Harrison Cen                
 19  Eavenson, Francisco           10 Long Beach H                
 20  McLendon, Slade               11 Bayside Acad                
 21  El-Sotouhy, Omar              11 James Clemen                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hunziker, Trevor              11 James Clemen                
  2  Parker, Robert                11 Pensacola Ca                
  3  Williams, Rodney              10 West Jeffers                
  4  Holzknect, Richard            12 Pensacola Bo                
  5  Shoemaker, Elijah              9 Pelham                      
  6  Fagin, Moses                  12 Biloxi High                 
  7  Chislom, Jamauri              10 Dadeville                   
  8  Douglas, Mac                  11 Bayside Acad                
  9  Lewis, Corbin                 12 Biloxi High                 
 10  Barton, kaison                10 Mary G Montg                
 11  England, Isaac                12 Foley                       
 12  Christopher, Will             11 Mountain Bro                
 13  Hall, Lucas                   10 Faith Academ                
 14  Bester, Torique               11 Long Beach H                
 15  White, Norman Trey            12 Davidson                    
 16  Pugh, Maddox                   9 Mountain Bro                
 17  Cruver, Andy                  11 Landmark Chr                
 18  Locke, Mario                  12 Mobile Chris                
 19  Standley, Linus               10 Ums-Wright                  
 20  Grayson, Gage                 12 Spanish Fort                
 21  Franklin, Derius               9 Pensacola Bo                
 22  Braziel, Jeremiah                Gulf Port High S            
 23  Hummel, Jack                  11 St. Xavier (                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hurry II, Demetrius           12 Foley                       
  2  Todd, Austin                  11 Oak Grove Hi                
  3  Brown, Braxton                11 Landmark Chr                
  4  Griffin, Thomas               12 Mary G Montg                
  5  Patterson, Cam                12 Harrison Cen                
  6  Batiste, Chris                11 Faith Academ                
  7  Tolbert, Dorian               11 Pelham                      
  8  Sherburne, Colton             11 McEachern Hi                
  9  Yelder, Kamarius               9 Pine Forest                 
 10  Fox, Andres                   12 Mobile Chris                
 11  Hoyt, Kyle                    12 Randolph Sch                
 12  Middleton, Hunter             11 Ums-Wright                  
 13  Hayward, Charles              12 West Jeffers                
 14  Lee, Ryan                     11 Hoover                      
 15  Turek, Viktor                 12 Thompson                    
 16  Dixon, Hassan                    Spring Valley Hi            
 17  Pearson, Jacob                12 McEachern Hi                
 18  Johnson, Ginarious               Gulf Port High S            
 19  McMahon, Patrick              12 Homewood HS                 
 20  Cash, Craig                      Spring Valley Hi            
 21  Moore, Deondre                11 Davidson                    
 22  Thomas, Tobias                11 Homewood HS                 
 23  Morgan, Nick                  12 Fairhope                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilson, Alexis                11 Daphne                      
  2  Noel, Chyenne                  8 Harrison Cen                
  3  Tatum, Jada                   10 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Johnson, Campbell              8 Ums-Wright                  
  5  Joseph, Bria                  10 Newman                      
  6  Plauche, Ellie                 9 Newman                      
  7  Stokes, Anna                  12 Catholic - M                
  8  Otis, Passion                    Gulf Port High S            
  9  Cortes, Sylvia                11 James Clemen                
 10  Moton, Zaciyah                12 West Harriso                
 11  Vosen, Avery                  11 Bayside Acad                
 12  Tate, Kaylin                  11 Starkville H                
 13  Hughes, Kamira                10 Madison Prep                
 14  West, Catherine               10 Bayside Acad                
 15  May, Gillian                  10 Ocean Spring                
 16  Woodyard, Zaria               10 Foley                       
 17  Crozier, Taylor                9 Long Beach H                
 18  Sansom, Maxie                 10 Mountain Bro                
 19  Richmond, Lydia               11 Foley                       
 20  Mobley, Keyundra              11 Pensacola Bo                
 21  Coleman, Alicia               10 Fairhope                    
 22  Kimberlin, Katherine          10 Mountain Bro                
 23  Foster, Tasha                 10 Biloxi High                 
 24  English, Madison              10 Davidson                    
 25  Copeland, Anderson            10 Spanish Fort                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sanders, Destiny              11 Faith Academ                
  2  McVay, Molly                  11 Spanish Fort                
  3  Stallings, Gabrielle          10 Fairhope                    
  4  Arenas, Jenna                 10 Long Beach H                
  5  Lawrence, Morgan              10 Mary G Montg                
  6  Braxton, Monyonna             12 Harrison Cen                
  7  Duck, Shatorria                9 Biloxi High                 
  8  Washington, Deja              11 Hoover                      
  9  Carmichael, Tatalia           12 Pensacola Bo                
 10  Miller, Zoria                 11 Thompson                    
 11  Shackelford, Taylor           10 Ocean Spring                
 12  Scott, Jada                   11 Davidson                    
 13  Overstreet, Madison           10 Faith Academ                
 14  Reese, Kennedy                12 James Clemen                
 15  Bury, Amber                   12 Hoover                      
 16  Parker, Dywana                   Gulf Port High S            
 17  Seaborn, Ayala                12 Pelham                      
 18  Shermon, Destiny              11 McEachern Hi                
 19  Hardrick, Kaylyn              10 Sparkman Hig                
 20  Jordan, Shantavia             11 Pine Forest                 
 21  Johnson, April                12 Sparkman Hig                
 22  Stevenson, Journee            10 Pine Forest                 
 23  Morris, Alexis                10 West Harriso                
 24  Malone, Lailah                10 Campbell Hig                
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump (69)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dubose, Terence                9 Daphne                      
  2  Graham, Jackson                9 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Luter, Darrell                12 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Galvin, Matthew                5 Catholic - M                
  5  Wrights, Evan                  7 St. Paul's E                
  6  King Jr., Reginald             9 Pensacola Bo                
  7  Hill, Jaden                   12 Starkville H                
  8  Garner, Dakota                   Landmark Christi            
  9  Cook, Garrett                 12 Catholic - M                
 10  Sanders, Lonnie               10 Long Beach H                
 11  Bussey, Christian             10 Pine Forest                 
 12  Jackson, Jaquan               11 West Harriso                
 13  Williams, Nathan               9 Pensacola Ca                
 14  Kleinschmidt, Austin          12 Foley                       
 15  Drayton, Christopher          10 Bayside Acad                
 16  Stignani, Tatum                9 Pelham                      
 17  Thomas, DeJonte               12 Faith Academ                
 18  Staley, Vincent               11 Pensacola Ca                
 19  Bracy, Reginald               10 St. Paul's E                
 20  Poche, James                  12 Newman                      
 21  Overstreet, Jackson           12 Faith Academ                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Washington, khalik            12 Pine Forest                 
  2  Tai, Cam                      12 Dadeville                   
  3  Turner, Bernard               11 Landmark Chr                
  4  Curry, Dorian                 10 Mobile Chris                
  5  Fritz, Emerson                11 Fairhope                    
  6  Bickley, Kwan                 11 Elmore Count                
  7  Norman, Camrun                 9 Oak Grove Hi                
  8  Dixon, Trez                   12 Ums-Wright                  
  9  Lee, Donte                     9 Daphne                      
 10  Bennett, Josh                 10 St. Xavier (                
 11  Carter, Kris                   9 Pelham                      
 12  Harvey, Juan                  10 Harrison Cen                
 13  Lawson, Lavar                 12 West Jeffers                
 14  Sullivan, Robert              12 Bayside Acad                
 15  Sisson, Hamp                  12 Mountain Bro                
 16  Holloway, Keith               11 West Harriso                
 17  Jones, Demetrious             10 Ocean Spring                
 18  Scardina, Winston             12 Elmore Count                
 19  Clark, Corey                  11 West Florida                
 20  Williamson, Bryce             11 Landmark Chr                
 21  McCord, Deyvonne               9 Long Beach H                
 22  Davis, Anthony                12 Hoover                      
 23  Ward, Caleb                   12 Pensacola Bo                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Price, Simeon                  9 West Florida                
  2  Dill, Sam                      9 Homewood HS                 
  3  Davison, Lester               11 Mary G Montg                
  4  Billiot, Aj                   11 Spanish Fort                
  5  Douglas, Tyrese               12 Davidson                    
  6  Stradford, Joshua             11 McEachern Hi                
  7  Monroe, Tyce                  12 Biloxi High                 
  8  Nwajei, Dilan                 11 McEachern Hi                
  9  Hill, Dylon                   12 Newman                      
 10  Hawkins, Jerome               11 Foley                       
 11  sullivan, Jalen               12 Dadeville                   
 12  Watkins, John                 10 Hoover                      
 13  Bright, Jarvis                12 Escambia HS                 
 14  Batista, David                11 James Clemen                
 15  Williams, Jim                 12 Mountain Bro                
 16  Alexander, Jaden              11 Homewood HS                 
 17  Hill, Quincy                     Spring Valley Hi            
 18  Levy, Khalil                  10 Ocean Spring                
 19  Brown, LaSteven               11 Mary G Montg                
 20  Robinson, Collier             12 James Clemen                
 21  Barnett, Jawuan               10 Harrison Cen                
 22  Hall, Derick                     Gulf Port High S            
 23  Poole, Jaylen                 12 Spanish Fort                
 24  O'Neal, Cameron               10 Biloxi High                 
 25  Betts, Garrian                10 Davidson                    
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Greene, Kara Beth              8 Ums-Wright                  
  2  West, Catherine               10 Bayside Acad                
  3  Yance, Mary Martin            10 Ums-Wright                  
  4  Ramos, Lia                    12 Daphne                      
  5  Harbor, Phoenix               11 Madison Prep                
  6  Grayson, Jasmin               11 Oak Grove Hi                
  7  Moore, Symone                 12 Davidson                    
  8  Jones, Anna                   11 Fairhope                    
  9  Taylor, Destini               11 Madison Prep                
 10  Robitaille, Anna Kathryn       9 Fairhope                    
 11  Dunning, Keianna              10 Mary G Montg                
 12  Pruitt, Alina                 12 Harrison Cen                
 13  Solite, Chandler              10 West Harriso                
 14  Martin, Jalia                 11 Biloxi High                 
 15  Beech, Abigail                 9 Spanish Fort                
 16  Nitz, Brooke                  10 Ocean Spring                
 17  Shields, Essence              10 McEachern Hi                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coarsey, Bradyn                9 McGill-Toole                
  2  Keys, Jamaria                    Gulf Port High S            
  3  Sanders, Kiairra              10 Harrison Cen                
  4  Perkins, Jade                 10 Mary G Montg                
  5  Jones, Treasure                9 Long Beach H                
  6  Nettles, Justice              11 Pensacola Bo                
  7  Johnson, Whitney                 Gulf Port High S            
  8  England, Brice                11 Mountain Bro                
  9  Deterville, Reagan             7 Newman                      
 10  Cobbs, Ella                   11 Mountain Bro                
 11  Myers, Zaria                   9 Oak Grove Hi                
 12  Pickens, Amari                10 Foley                       
 13  Robinson, Jeane               11 Foley                       
 14  Thomas, Kenyatta              11 Escambia HS                 
 15  Phillips, Rakya               12 Biloxi High                 
 16  Logan, Jordan                 11 Hoover                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Nobles, Nicosha               11 Pine Forest                 
  2  Burage, Tytianna              12 Long Beach H                
  3  Gibbs, Elizabeth              11 Landmark Chr                
  4  Mikula, Kayla                 12 Homewood HS                 
  5  Downs, Deniyah                12 West Harriso                
  6  Lee, Hally                    10 McGill-Toole                
  7  Mack, Mikyah                  11 Ocean Spring                
  8  Durant, Elaysha               11 Pine Forest                 
  9  Hendricks, Reagan              9 Hoover                      
 10  Long, Erin                    10 Pelham                      
 11  Dixon, Val                    11 Davidson                    
 12  Osaji, Ashlee                 11 James Clemen                
 13  Henry, Amecha                 11 McEachern Hi                
 14  Alston, Jada                  11 Campbell Hig                
 15  Ligon, Shataeya               10 James Clemen                
 16  Oden, Niya                    11 Thompson                    
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump (53)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Corey                  11 West Florida                
  2  Weathers, Jaylin                 West Florida                
  3  Barlet, Sam                    9 Elmore Count                
  4  Hill, Malik                   12 West Jeffers                
  5  McCall, J'Marri               10 Hoover                      
  6  Stephens, Tollam               9 Landmark Chr                
  7  Ancar, Mark                    9 West Harriso                
  8  Rebel, Chandler               10 Landmark Chr                
  9  Johnson, Derrick              11 West Jeffers                
 10  Bickley, Kwan                 11 Elmore Count                
 11  Daves, Patrick                 8 Bayside Acad                
 12  Cook, Garrett                 12 Catholic - M                
 13  Grehan, Yates                 11 St. Paul's E                
 14  Ewing, Melvin                 11 West Harriso                
 15  Walker, Pierce                11 St. Xavier (                
 16  Chisholm, Cameron             10 Pensacola Bo                
 17  Fritz, Emerson                11 Fairhope                    
 18  Harrell, Tyler                 9 Newman                      
 19  White, Raymond                12 Davidson                    
 20  Bell, Brandon                    Gulf Port High S            
 21  Bedsole, Brink                11 Ums-Wright                  
 22  Dill, Sam                      9 Homewood HS                 
 23  Massie, Seth                   9 Pensacola Ca                
 24  Waller, Mark                  10 Mountain Bro                
 25  Williams, Nathan               9 Pensacola Ca                
 26  Kendrick, Krisshun             9 Biloxi High                 
 27  Williams, Carluos              9 Harrison Cen                
 28  Visser, Jakob                 10 Pensacola Bo                
 29  Allen, Andrew                 10 Ums-Wright                  
 30  Goolsby, Mason                12 Pelham                      
 31  Betts, Garrian                10 Davidson                    
 32  Caston, Arnage                 9 Long Beach H                
 33  Buffkin, Russell              11 St. Paul's E                
 34  Curry, Dorian                 10 Mobile Chris                
 35  Poole, Jaylen                 12 Spanish Fort                
 36  Witherspoon, Devon            11 Pine Forest                 
 37  Batista, David                11 James Clemen                
 38  Franklin, Jeric               11 Oak Grove Hi                
 39  Barnett, Kevin                11 Oak Grove Hi                
 40  Packer, Jeric                 12 Spanish Fort                
 41  Hawthorne, Ahmad              12 Long Beach H                
 42  Jordan, Michael               12 Biloxi High                 
 43  Goff, Daylon                  10 Harrison Cen                
 44  Calhoun, Murray               11 Newman                      
 45  Reed, Kace                    11 Ocean Spring                
 46  Williams, Jquida                 Spring Valley Hi            
 47  Pappas, Eli                   11 Mountain Bro                
 48  Smith, Kyle                   11 Hoover                      
 49  Robinson, Collier             12 James Clemen                
 50  Saulsberry, Jesse             11 Escambia HS                 
 51  Neal, Michael                    Spring Valley Hi            
 52  Garrett, Tamarcus                Gulf Port High S            
 53  Davis, Lucas                  12 Pine Forest                 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ladner, Stephen               11 Harrison Cen                
  2  Turner, Tyler                 10 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Redick, Ryan                     Landmark Christi            
  4  Hill, Hagen                   12 Harrison Cen                
  5  Quandt, Parker                10 West Harriso                
  6  Gaddy, Jackson                 9 Spanish Fort                
  7  Mitchell, Tre                  9 Ums-Wright                  
  8  Pham, Johnny                   9 Long Beach H                
  9  Baker, Noah                   12 Fairhope                    
 10  Johnson, Elijah                9 Biloxi High                 
 11  Williams, Tramaine            12 Biloxi High                 
 12  Chicco, Kyle                  10 Pensacola Bo                
 13  Peterson, Cortland            12 James Clemen                
 14  Jenkins, Justin                  Gulf Port High S            
 15  Hammond, Jacob                11 Ocean Spring                
 16  Mayfield, Gavin                9 Pensacola Bo                
 17  Barnes, Logan                  8 Ocean Spring                
 18  Drury, Jack                   12 Landmark Chr                
 19  Hooper, Jacob                 11 West Harriso                
 20  Champagnie, Jonathan          10 West Florida                
 21  Walden, Miles                 10 Spanish Fort                
 22  Pham, Tony                    12 Long Beach H                
 23  Carey, Grant                  12 Newman                      
 24  Johnston, Alec                11 Mountain Bro                
 25  Redd, Wyatt                   11 Foley                       
 26  Wheeler, Demitrius            10 James Clemen                
 27  Mccoy, Campbell               12 Newman                      
 28  Toth, Justin                  11 Hoover                      
 29  McGough, Will                 11 Pensacola Ca                
 30  Smith, Walker                 10 Homewood HS                 
 31  Polson, Andrew                   Spring Valley Hi            
 32  Stallings, Jason              11 Fairhope                    
 33  McAllister, Micah             11 Landmark Chr                
 34  Justice, Logan                11 Homewood HS                 
 35  Renneker, Thomas               9 Mountain Bro                
 36  Al-Salem, Ahmad               12 Bayside Acad                
 37  Sullivan, George                 Spring Valley Hi            
 38  Pasion, Abe                    9 West Florida                
 39  Hooker, Sam                   10 Pensacola Ca                
 40  Gleason, Grant                11 Hoover                      
 41  Dolan, David                  11 McGill-Toole                
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw (71)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prysock, Dylan                   Landmark Christi            
  2  Martinez, Evan                   Landmark Christi            
  3  Carpenter, Trey               10 Ums-Wright                  
  4  Hayward, Charles              12 West Jeffers                
  5  Pattillo, Garrett             10 Elmore Count                
  6  Naugher, Elijah                8 Trinity Pres                
  7  Payne, Leon                    9 Davidson                    
  8  McCants, Ricky                 9 Fairhope                    
  9  Hickman, Logan                10 West Harriso                
 10  Grice, Carter                 11 Trinity Pres                
 11  Dotson, Nick                  10 Daphne                      
 12  Barton, kaison                10 Mary G Montg                
 13  Prudhomme, Ismail             11 Long Beach H                
 14  El-Sotouhy, Omar              11 James Clemen                
 15  Lockhart, Laquarius           11 Dadeville                   
 16  Hunziker, Trevor              11 James Clemen                
 17  Jones, Michael                10 Harrison Cen                
 18  Greer, Jay                    12 Oak Grove Hi                
 19  Dotson, Jon                   12 Daphne                      
 20  Holzknect, Richard            12 Pensacola Bo                
 21  Franklin, Derius               9 Pensacola Bo                
 22  Griffin, Thomas               12 Mary G Montg                
 23  Luongo, David                  9 Newman                      
 24  Yelder, Kamarius               9 Pine Forest                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Braziel, Jeremiah                Gulf Port High S            
  2  McLendon, Slade               11 Bayside Acad                
  3  Lee, Ryan                     11 Hoover                      
  4  Sage, Hunter                  12 West Harriso                
  5  Bruder, Paul                  12 Pensacola Ca                
  6  Pempel, Brian                 12 Spanish Fort                
  7  Chislom, Jamauri              10 Dadeville                   
  8  Bourland, Richard              8 Long Beach H                
  9  Hurry II, Demetrius           12 Foley                       
 10  Williams, Rodney              10 West Jeffers                
 11  Moss, Keil                    11 Newman                      
 12  Milsaps, Nick                 10 Oak Grove Hi                
 13  Douglas, Mac                  11 Bayside Acad                
 14  Gill, John                    11 Pine Forest                 
 15  Grayson, Gage                 12 Spanish Fort                
 16  Parker, Robert                11 Pensacola Ca                
 17  Scott, Richard                12 Biloxi High                 
 18  Lewis, Corbin                 12 Biloxi High                 
 19  Patterson, Cam                12 Harrison Cen                
 20  Riley, Owen                   11 Mountain Bro                
 21  Powell, Ryan                   8 Ocean Spring                
 22  Hall, Lucas                   10 Faith Academ                
 23  Brown, Braxton                11 Landmark Chr                
 24  Butler, Nathan                10 Mobile Chris                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Pugh, Maddox                   9 Mountain Bro                
  2  St. Amant, Shaw               10 Ocean Spring                
  3  Pearson, Jacob                12 McEachern Hi                
  4  Courtney, Will                12 Ums-Wright                  
  5  Sherburne, Colton             11 McEachern Hi                
  6  Shoemaker, Elijah              9 Pelham                      
  7  Batiste, Chris                11 Faith Academ                
  8  Keys, Brandon                    Gulf Port High S            
  9  Kees, Brandon                    Gulf Port High S            
 10  Barrilleaux, Garrett          12 Randolph Sch                
 11  Morgan, Nick                  12 Fairhope                    
 12  Hurry, John Michael           12 Homewood HS                 
 13  Fox, Andres                   12 Mobile Chris                
 14  White, Norman Trey            12 Davidson                    
 15  Stewart, Reggie                  Spring Valley Hi            
 16  Cruver, Andy                  11 Landmark Chr                
 17  Dixon, Hassan                    Spring Valley Hi            
 18  Snell, Jonathan               12 Hoover                      
 19  Morse, Nicholas               11 Christian Br                
 20  England, Isaac                12 Foley                       
 21  Tolbert, Dorian               11 Pelham                      
 22  McMahon, Patrick              12 Homewood HS                 
 23  Turek, Viktor                 12 Thompson                    
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put (50)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tatum, Jada                   10 Oak Grove Hi                
  2  Noel, Chyenne                  8 Harrison Cen                
  3  Parham, Kristin               10 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Overstreet, Grace             10 Mobile Chris                
  5  Joseph, Bria                  10 Newman                      
  6  Daly, Sophie                   9 Newman                      
  7  Evans, Katie                   7 Long Beach H                
  8  Braxton, Monyonna             12 Harrison Cen                
  9  Otis, Passion                    Gulf Port High S            
 10  Kirchner, Alyssa               9 Ocean Spring                
 11  Stokes, Anna                  12 Catholic - M                
 12  Cairl, Alexis                 10 Ocean Spring                
 13  Hughes, Kamira                10 Madison Prep                
 14  Sansom, Maxie                 10 Mountain Bro                
 15  Vosen, Avery                  11 Bayside Acad                
 16  Tate, Kaylin                  11 Starkville H                
 17  Leverette, Bri'Uncea          11 Pine Forest                 
 18  Copeland, Anderson            10 Spanish Fort                
 19  Parker, Dywana                   Gulf Port High S            
 20  Lymon, Dejon                   9 Foley                       
 21  Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana      11 James Clemen                
 22  Lawrence, Morgan              10 Mary G Montg                
 23  Stallings, Gabrielle          10 Fairhope                    
 24  Henley, Ellis                 11 Mountain Bro                
 25  Dobard, Dalys                 12 Biloxi High                 
 26  Lorick, Maia                   9 West Harriso                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Morris, Kaitlyn               12 Bayside Acad                
  2  Shavers, Marcavia             10 Biloxi High                 
  3  Johnson, Montana               9 Pine Forest                 
  4  Cooks, Niya                   11 Spanish Fort                
  5  Shearer, Kristin              12 Mobile Chris                
  6  Hill, Victoria                 9 West Harriso                
  7  Arenas, Jenna                 10 Long Beach H                
  8  Fields, Kya                    9 Davidson                    
  9  Malone, Lailah                10 Campbell Hig                
 10  Coffee-Jackson, Jill          10 Ums-Wright                  
 11  Hardrick, Kaylyn              10 Sparkman Hig                
 12  Carmichael, Tatalia           12 Pensacola Bo                
 13  Woodyard, Zaria               10 Foley                       
 14  Scott, Jada                   11 Davidson                    
 15  Mobley, Keyundra              11 Pensacola Bo                
 16  Seaborn, Ayala                12 Pelham                      
 17  Shermon, Destiny              11 McEachern Hi                
 18  Sanders, Destiny              11 Faith Academ                
 19  Gibbs, Elizabeth              11 Landmark Chr                
 20  Moore, Kenya                  12 West Florida                
 21  Staie, Rosalind               11 Hoover                      
 22  Butler, Ebony                 12 Thompson                    
 23  Hill, Taylor                  12 West Florida                
 24  Johnson, April                12 Sparkman Hig                
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Martin, Jonathan              10 Hoover                      
  2  McPherson, James               9 Daphne                      
  3  Galvin, Matthew                5 Catholic - M                
  4  Farmer, Cameron                9 Daphne                      
  5  Overstreet, Jackson           12 Faith Academ                
  6  Luter, Darrell                12 Oak Grove Hi                
  7  Brown, Darian                 12 West Harriso                
  8  Harvey, Juan                  10 Harrison Cen                
  9  Cox, Austin                   12 Mobile Chris                
 10  Williams, Nathan               9 Pensacola Ca                
 11  Witherspoon, Devon            11 Pine Forest                 
 12  Norman, Camrun                 9 Oak Grove Hi                
 13  Smith, Symon                  10 Ums-Wright                  
 14  Prysock, Andrew               10 Landmark Chr                
 15  Jackson, Jaquan               11 West Harriso                
 16  Pattillo, Garrett             10 Elmore Count                
 17  Dylon, Goff                   10 Harrison Cen                
 18  Williams, David               12 Ocean Spring                
 19  Gaines, Quanteris              9 West Florida                
 20  Packer, Jeric                 12 Spanish Fort                
 21  Bennett, Josh                 10 St. Xavier (                
 22  Dixon, Trez                   12 Ums-Wright                  
 23  Sanders, Lonnie               10 Long Beach H                
 24  Wilkins, Kris                 12 Homewood HS                 
 25  Scardina, Winston             12 Elmore Count                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vereen, Brandon                  Spring Valley Hi            
  2  Finley, Aj                    10 St. Paul's E                
  3  Hall, Asonti                  12 Biloxi High                 
  4  Graham, Kyle                  11 Davidson                    
  5  Davis, Anthony                12 Hoover                      
  6  Jones, Demetrious             10 Ocean Spring                
  7  Jack, Detreon                 12 West Florida                
  8  Bargaineer, Christian         10 Pine Forest                 
  9  Davison, Lester               11 Mary G Montg                
 10  Hawthorne, Ahmad              12 Long Beach H                
 11  Reynolds, Jack                12 Newman                      
 12  Dill, Sam                      9 Homewood HS                 
 13  Robinson, Collier             12 James Clemen                
 14  Batista, David                11 James Clemen                
 15  Williamson, Bryce             11 Landmark Chr                
 16  Brown, LaSteven               11 Mary G Montg                
 17  Poole, Jaylen                 12 Spanish Fort                
 18  Ward, Caleb                   12 Pensacola Bo                
 19  Betts, Garrian                10 Davidson                    
 20  Hill, Dylon                   12 Newman                      
 21  Montgomery, Jordan            11 Biloxi High                 
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Louis, Le Tyler               12 West Jeffers                
  2  Norman, Taylor                 9 Oak Grove Hi                
  3  Yance, Katie                   9 Ums-Wright                  
  4  Thomas, Kenyatta              11 Escambia HS                 
  5  Ready, Grace                  12 Daphne                      
  6  Omtvedt, Sydney               12 Daphne                      
  7  Laws, Ashleigh                 9 West Jeffers                
  8  Martin, Aniyah                 8 West Harriso                
  9  Jones, Anna                   11 Fairhope                    
 10  Adams, Sydnni                  9 Landmark Chr                
 11  Robitaille, Anna Kathryn       9 Fairhope                    
 12  Taylor, Destini               11 Madison Prep                
 13  Patterson, Jordyn              9 Harrison Cen                
 14  Harbor, Phoenix               11 Madison Prep                
 15  Joiner, Kayleigh              12 Ocean Spring                
 16  Ortis, Aubrey                 11 Spanish Fort                
 17  Coarsey, Bradyn                9 McGill-Toole                
 18  Sherrell, Kenzie               9 Spanish Fort                
 19  McGee, Paitlyn                 9 James Clemen                
 20  Greene, Kara Beth              8 Ums-Wright                  
 21  Pleasant, Kiersten             9 Harrison Cen                
 22  Mikula, Kayla                 12 Homewood HS                 
 23  Clegg, Anne Carlton           10 Mountain Bro                
 24  Law, Precious                 10 Mary G Montg                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jones, Treasure                9 Long Beach H                
  2  Moore, Kenya                  12 West Florida                
  3  Herron, Detaisa               12 West Harriso                
  4  Edwards, Shawnessy            11 Foley                       
  5  Smith, Justice                12 Biloxi High                 
  6  Mack, Mikyah                  11 Ocean Spring                
  7  James, Avoni                  12 Davidson                    
  8  Drummond, Mary Stewart        12 Mountain Bro                
  9  Guthrie, Sarah                11 Pelham                      
 10  Robinson, Jeane               11 Foley                       
 11  Foster, Skye                  10 Dadeville                   
 12  Burage, Tytianna              12 Long Beach H                
 13  O'Neal, Cayden                 8 Biloxi High                 
 14  Boykin, Ja'Niyah               8 Mobile Chris                
 15  Johnson, Whitney                 Gulf Port High S            
 16  Huff, Caroline                12 McGill-Toole                
 17  Keys, Jamaria                    Gulf Port High S            
 18  Mason, Amber                  12 Bayside Acad                
 19  Watkins, Aajiah               10 James Clemen                
 20  Henry, Amecha                 11 McEachern Hi                
 21  Koiki, Adetola                11 Hoover                      
 22  Dixon, Val                    11 Davidson                    
 23  Moss, Jordan                  11 Faith Academ                
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hale, Tim'meashai             12 West Florida                
  2  Fields, Samaria                8 West Harriso                
  3  Schilling, Erica                 McGill-Toole                
  4  Grayson, Jasmin               11 Oak Grove Hi                
  5  Lofton, Jada                  10 Long Beach H                
  6  Dunning, Keianna              10 Mary G Montg                
  7  Irby, Keiyana                 11 Pensacola Bo                
  8  Reed, Tamiah                  10 Mary G Montg                
  9  Pleasant, Kiersten             9 Harrison Cen                
 10  Lineberger, Emily             11 Fairhope                    
 11  Foster, Kaylee                11 Ocean Spring                
 12  Aluise, Ella                   9 Newman                      
 13  Parker, Callen                11 Ums-Wright                  
 14  Patterson, Jordyn              9 Harrison Cen                
 15  Knight, Americus              10 Long Beach H                
 16  Reynolds, Lady                12 Newman                      
 17  McGee, Shylia                 11 Biloxi High                 
 18  Laws, Ashleigh                 9 West Jeffers                
 19  Baker, Kayla                  10 Davidson                    
 20  Coarsey, Bradyn                9 McGill-Toole                
 21  Oates, Dominique                 Gulf Port High S            
 22  Streetman, Mallory               Gulf Port High S            
 23  Warrick, Anniston             10 Ocean Spring                
 24  Morgan, Trinity               12 Foley                       
 25  Barnicle, Kaela               11 Foley                       
 26  Phillips, Rakya               12 Biloxi High                 
 27  Smith-Jordan, Emani           12 Sparkman Hig                
 28  Parker, Dorsey                 8 Ums-Wright                  
 29  Clegg, Anne Carlton           10 Mountain Bro                
 30  Perez, Dunia                  12 Pelham                      
 31  McGee, Paitlyn                 9 James Clemen                
 32  Bunn, Reid Catherine           9 Homewood HS                 
 33  Lang, Laundin                 10 Oak Grove Hi                
 34  Cochran, Isabelle             11 Catholic - M                
 35  Jackson, A'Sheyla             12 Pine Forest                 
 36  Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana      11 James Clemen                
 37  Durant, Elaysha               11 Pine Forest                 
 38  Cobbs, Ella                   11 Mountain Bro                
 39  Mason, Amber                  12 Bayside Acad                
 40  Long, Erin                    10 Pelham                      
 41  Gayden, Jastiny               10 Vancleave Hi                
 42  Turner, Allanah               11 West Harriso                
 43  West, Catherine               10 Bayside Acad                
 44  Trotman, Camille              10 Campbell Hig                
 45  Hardy, Tytavia                12 Pensacola Bo                
 
Event 8  Girls Pole Vault (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Biggar, Lindsey               12 Landmark Chr                
  2  Duplessis, Autumn             10 West Harriso                
  3  Austin, Leanna                 9 West Harriso                
  4  Segura, Alexandrea            10 Long Beach H                
  5  McClusky, Kyleigh             10 Pensacola Bo                
  6  Layfield, Alexia               9 Biloxi High                 
  7  Plauche, Ellie                 9 Newman                      
  8  Daly, Sophie                   9 Newman                      
  9  Dang, Vi                       9 West Florida                
 10  Garcia-Ardizzo, Rosario       11 Spanish Fort                
 11  Greene, Kara Beth              8 Ums-Wright                  
 12  Jha, Leah                      8 Bayside Acad                
 13  Ogden, Virginia                9 St. Paul's E                
 14  Webster, Sarah                10 Ums-Wright                  
 15  Perkins, Carley                7 St. Paul's E                
 16  Anweiler, Cindy               11 Long Beach H                
 17  Rice, Randyasia               12 Pine Forest                 
 18  Harrison, Mary Elizabeth      12 Homewood HS                 
 19  Rhodes, Pamela                 9 Pine Forest                 
 20  Talley, Madilyn                9 Ocean Spring                
 21  Bright, Madison               11 Foley                       
 22  Brouilette, Jessica           10 Mountain Bro                
 23  Haffner, Ella                 11 Fairhope                    
 24  Reeves, Nadiya                12 West Florida                
 25  Couch, Allie                  11 Hoover                      
 26  Westbrook, Mary Claire        11 Ocean Spring                
 27  Morris, Lily                  12 Spanish Fort                
 28  Rhodes, Rachel                12 Pensacola Bo                
 29  Guthrie, Sarah                11 Pelham                      
 30  Weyerstrass, Aubry            10 Biloxi High                 
 31  Gibbons, Anna Grace            9 Homewood HS                 
 32  Thorne, Mary Kellison         12 Landmark Chr                
 33  Tashman, Natalie              11 Hoover                      
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McEachern High School                                        
     1) Lee, Zaria 12                   2) Agyin, Victoria 12             
     3) Shields, Essence 10             4) Winters, Amari 10              
  2  Campbell High School                                         
  3  Pine Forest HS                                               
     1) Arrington, Koriyunna 10         2) Laster, Kya 12                 
     3) Williams-Gould, Autaliah 9      4) Johnson, De'Aundra 9           
  4  West Jefferson                                               
     1) Houston, Deshaun 10             2) Francois, Royshelle 9          
     3) Prelow, Jaminique 10            4) Joseph, Darrionne 9            
  5  Davidson                                                     
     1) Moore, Symone 12                2) Dixon, Val 11                  
     3) Ely, Christoria 12              4) Thomas, Kyla 11                
  6  Long Beach High School                                       
     1) Burage, Tytianna 12             2) Pickens, Destini 11            
     3) Pickens, Muonie 9               4) Knight, Americus 10            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mary G Montgomery                                            
     1) Reed, Tamiah 10                 2) Law, Precious 10               
     3) Rhodes, Corinna 10              4) Curry, I'Talya 9               
  2  Biloxi High School                                           
     1) Buchanan, Asiya 12              2) Hibbler, Taniyah 9             
     3) Jordan, Alexia 11               4) Kinlock, AbbyGail 9            
  3  Hoover                                                       
     1) Plummer, Chakiya 9              2) Hill, Jayla 10                 
     3) Hendricks, Reagan 9             4) Webb, Kayla 9                  
  4  Ocean Springs High School                                    
     1) Taylor, Ameris 11               2) Harmon, Kinsley 11             
     3) Winters, Mackenzie 8            4) Winters, Loren 10              
  5  Sparkman High School                                         
     1) Hall, Lauryn 12                 2) Rice, Alessea 12               
     3) Robinson, Chandler 12           4) Smith, India 10                
  6  Madison Prep Academy                                         
     1) Moore, Kennedy 12               2) Adams, Kiara 12                
     3) Marshall, Ma'kayla 11           4) Wells, Yasmyne 11              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pensacola Booker T. Washington                               
  2  Harrison Central HS                                          
  3  Gulf Port High School                                        
  4  West Florida Tech HS                                         
     1) Rodgers, Jazmin 12              2) Hale, Tim'meashai 12           
     3) Loriz, Jasmine 11               4) Henderson, Amari 10            
  5  Foley                                                        
     1) Quaites, Brionna 9              2) Johnson, Tajia 10              
     3) Howard, Latoya 9                4) Knight, Kaitlyn 10             
  6  West Harrison High School                                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Mountain Brook HS                                            
  4  Faith Academy                                                
     1) Martin, Taylor 10               2) Moss, Jordan 11                
     3) Carthen, Alexys 11              4) Presley, McKenzy 9             
  5  Ums-Wright                                                   
     1) Parker, Dorsey 8                2) Parker, Callen 11              
     3) Greene, Kara Beth 8             4) Yance, Mary Martin 10          
  6  St. Paul's Episcopal                                         
     1) Vallas, Katy 10                 2) Luttrell, Colleen 7            
     3) Luttrell, Meghan 7              4) Bell, Rachel 8                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Newman                                                       
     1) Reiss, Tatum 9                  2) Aluise, Ella 9                 
     3) Duggal, Niyati 10               4) Deterville, Reagan 7           
  3  Pelham                                                       
     1) Roper, Kiara 12                 2) Perez, Dunia 12                
     3) Miles, Kenedi 9                 4) Crumpton, Jazmyne 11           
  4  Landmark Christian School                                    
  5  Fairhope                                                     
     1) Buchanan, Tyra 12               2) Green, Audrey 9                
     3) Howard, Victoria 9              4) Williams, Becca 9              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Newburgh Free Academy                                        
     1) Gomez, Andrew 11                2) Powell, Maleek 10              
     3) Simmons, Gavin 10               4) Rhumble, Justin 12             
  2  Hoover                                                       
     1) Williams, Noah 12               2) Johnson, Kennon 11             
     3) Martin, Jonathan 10             4) Elam, Zach 11                  
  3  McEachern High School                                        
     1) Hall, Adam 12                   2) Lee, Canaan 12                 
     3) Stradford, Joshua 11            4) Eziukwu, Austine 11            
  4  Davidson                                                     
     1) Stewart, Cameron 12             2) Watkins, William 12            
     3) Anderson, Zachory 12            4) Douglas, Tyrese 12             
  5  Pensacola Booker T. Washington                               
  6  Pensacola Catholic HS                                        
     1) Cruz, Niko 11                   2) Nickerson, Demarius 12         
     3) Bright, Tremaine 12             4) Murphy, Christian 11           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean Springs High School                                    
     1) Levy, Khalil 10                 2) Kelly, Micah 11                
     3) Brooks, Jason 9                 4) McClendon, Kaleb 11            
  2  Spring Valley High School                                    
     1) Miller, Isiah                   2) Cain, Chance                   
     3) Glover, Xavier                  4) Cooper, Justin                 
  3  St. Xavier (Lou)                                             
     1) Coleman, Andre 11               2) Lamattina, Nick 12             
     3) Martinez, Zack 10               4) O'Daniel, Beck 11              
  4  Homewood HS                                                  
     1) Alexander, Jaden 11             2) Buckner, Tyshawn 12            
     3) Wilkins, Kris 12                4) Wormely, Alex 10               
  5  Spanish Fort                                                 
     1) Reeder, Dayton 12               2) Heath, Finn 11                 
     3) Holloway, LaTrell 11            4) Love, Zavier 10                
  6  Newman                                                       
     1) Wirth, Duke 10                  2) Poche, James 12                
     3) Reynoir, Will 12                4) Calhoun, Murray 11             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Williamson                                                   
     1) McQuery, Roger 12               2) frank, brelan 12               
     3) Hunter, Otis 12                 4) Shaw, Jaquntion 10             
  2  Oak Grove High School                                        
     1) Pittman, Andre 12               2) Johnson, Ben 11                
     3) Harris, Jack 11                 4) Haynes, Brandon 10             
  3  Gulf Port High School                                        
  4  West Jefferson                                               
     1) Brooks, Gregory 11              2) Gayden, Tyruss 11              
     3) Emilien, Mark 11                4) Taylor, Joseph 12              
  5  Mountain Brook HS                                            
  6  Biloxi High School                                           
     1) Monroe, Tyce 12                 2) Johnson, Dexter 12             
     3) Hobbs, Tamrin 12                4) Bridges, Dejon 12              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pine Forest HS                                               
     1) Bargaineer, Christian 10        2) Davis, Lucas 12                
     3) Lewis, Anwar 11                 4) McWilliams, Dacarrion 10       
  2  Harrison Central HS                                          
  3  Faith Academy                                                
     1) Cody, Timothy 11                2) Holmes, Jaylen 12              
     3) Harris, James 12                4) Thomas, DeJonte 12             
  4  Mary G Montgomery                                            
     1) Brown, LaSteven 11              2) Wilson, Jarian 11              
     3) Jackson, Onree 12               4) Brooks, Cameryn 9              
  5  James Clemens                                                
     1) Dorsey, Simeon 11               2) McKnight, Xavier 11            
     3) Cassidy, Cameron 12             4) Skelton, Eris 12               
  6  Long Beach High School                                       
     1) Andrews, Dennis 11              2) McCord, Deyvonne 9             
     3) Robinson, Delijah 9             4) Pham, Johnny 9                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Ums-Wright                                                   
     1) Webster, Evan 12                2) Smith, Symon 10                
     3) Dixon, Trez 12                  4) Pugh, Harris 10                
  3  Landmark Christian School                                    
  4  Dadeville                                                    
  5  Bayside Academy                                              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Elmore County                                                
  3  Trinity Presbyterian School                                  
     1) Britton, Henry 12               2) Naugher, Noah 11               
     3) Worthington, Sam 9              4) Portis, Jim 9                  
  4  West Harrison High School                                    
  5  West Florida Tech HS                                         
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fegans, Erin                  10 Landmark Chr                
  2  Franklin, Caroline            12 Hoover                      
  3  Robertson, Elizabeth           9 Mountain Bro                
  4  Hayes, Kendall                11 Lexington Christ            
  5  Wallace, Lauren                9 Hoover                      
  6  Branyon, Mary Catherine       12 Bayside Acad                
  7  Shereyk, Jenna                11 James Clemen                
  8  Portugal, Araceli              9 West Florida                
  9  Stewart, Kaylee               12 Sparkman Hig                
 10  Andrews, Olivia                8 Faith Academ                
 11  Thorne, Mary Kellison         12 Landmark Chr                
 12  Burns, Samantha               12 James Clemen                
 13  Lewis, Jazmine                12 Biloxi High                 
 14  Watkins, Madelyn              12 Baker                       
 15  Smith, Sadie                  11 Ocean Spring                
 16  LeGrand, Mackenzie            12 Trinity Pres                
 17  Evans, Zoe                    12 Randolph Sch                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bass, Meredith                11 Pelham                      
  2  Ellis, Brenda                  9 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Thompson, Victoria             9 Homewood HS                 
  4  Strickland, Sarah              9 St. Paul's E                
  5  Koch, Amber                   12 Ocean Spring                
  6  Eason, Kirsten                12 Campbell Hig                
  7  Singleton, Mary Howard        10 St. Paul's E                
  8  Frymire, Sheri                11 Pensacola Ca                
  9  Gibbons, Hanna Brook          12 Homewood HS                 
 10  Hudson, Cameron               10 Mountain Bro                
 11  West, Lauren                  10 Bayside Acad                
 12  Streetman, Mallory               Gulf Port High S            
 13  DuPlantier, Brooke            10 Fairhope                    
 14  Cahn, Catherine               10 Newman                      
 15  Osness, Ashling               10 Long Beach H                
 16  Sill, Grace                   12 Pensacola Bo                
 17  Grantham, Ryley               10 Spanish Fort                
 18  Crisp, Alexis                 10 Baker                       
 19  Lewis, Allison                 9 Biloxi High                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Miles, Bella                  12 Oak Grove Hi                
  2  Luther, Nicole                11 Daphne                      
  3  Smith, Heather                 9 Mary G Montg                
  4  York, Sequoyah                 7 Davidson                    
  5  Leslie, Grace                 11 Catholic - M                
  6  Ballard, Destiny               9 Mary G Montg                
  7  Callender, Emily              12 Harrison Cen                
  8  Henderson, Brianna            10 Harrison Cen                
  9  Stevenson-Whatley, Trinity    10 Campbell Hig                
 10  Skinner, Kailey               12 Oak Grove Hi                
 11  Cuevas, Kylah                  8 Long Beach H                
 12  Heard, Sarah                  12 Starkville H                
 13  Payne, Grace                  11 Newman                      
 14  Busbin, Caitlyn               10 Spanish Fort                
 15  Westfall, Katie               11 Daphne                      
 16  Riggins, Kedriel               9 West Jeffers                
 17  Boudreaux, Ireland            10 West Harriso                
 18  Blissett, Anna Kate            7 Trinity Pres                
 19  Ford, Dajanae                 12 West Jeffers                
 20  Lee, Miryah                    8 West Harriso                
 21  May, Lina                     12 Vancleave Hi                
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run (81)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keller, Adam                  11 Pelham                      
  2  Truitt, Zack                   9 Landmark Chr                
  3  Stoots, Myles                 11 Faith Academ                
  4  Guidry, Beck                  12 Ocean Spring                
  5  Pitard, Joseph                11 Mountain Bro                
  6  Smith, Caleb Troy             11 Mary G Montg                
  7  Oliver, Dawson                12 Trinity Pres                
  8  Whyte, Alexander              10 Ocean Spring                
  9  Kilgore, Drew                 11 Hoover                      
 10  Bedics, Carson                10 Homewood HS                 
 11  Gray, Jack                    11 Homewood HS                 
 12  Walker, Grant                 11 Catholic - M                
 13  Bell, Jack                    10 Mountain Bro                
 14  Whatley, Richard              10 Pine Forest                 
 15  Tincher, Lane                 11 Hoover                      
 16  Iqbal, Jack                   12 Campbell Hig                
 17  Schamban, Jack                10 Randolph Sch                
 18  Shah, Alex                    11 James Clemen                
 19  Williams, Lincoln             10 St. Xavier (                
 20  Wells, George                    Spring Valley Hi            
 21  McCall, Amir                     Spring Valley Hi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rutland, Wells                12 Trinity Pres                
  2  Pettaway, Patrick              9 Blount High                 
  3  Jackson, Kameron              10 Landmark Chr                
  4  Fielder, Zach                 12 Oak Grove Hi                
  5  Johnson, Hollis                9 Catholic - M                
  6  Abston, Jacob                 12 Mary G Montg                
  7  Neely, Patrick                11 James Clemen                
  8  Pyle, John                    11 Fairhope                    
  9  Cook, Myles                   10 Bayside Acad                
 10  Thomas, Lee                   10 Randolph Sch                
 11  Howes, Wilkes                 10 St. Paul's E                
 12  Odister, Rankin                9 Campbell Hig                
 13  Nevin, William                12 Foley                       
 14  Floyd, Frank                  11 Biloxi High                 
 15  Holzknecht, Daniel            11 Pensacola Bo                
 16  Rowe, Ethan                   10 Daphne                      
 17  Taylor, Matthew                9 Ums-Wright                  
 18  Paige, Elijah                 12 Long Beach H                
 19  Perry, Joseph                  8 Ums-Wright                  
 20  Mays, Billy                   10 Biloxi High                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Herrington, Brett             12 Mobile Chris                
  2  Freeman, Robert               11 Newman                      
  3  Lane, Benjamin                10 Bayside Acad                
  4  Trawick, John                  9 Pensacola Bo                
  5  Mulrooney, John Alex          12 Starkville H                
  6  Green, Silas                  10 West Florida                
  7  Defee, Hudson                 11 Fairhope                    
  8  Hollis, Jameson               10 Baker                       
  9  Dunne, Reese                  12 Starkville H                
 10  Taylor, Judson                12 Spanish Fort                
 11  Young, Cameron                12 West Jeffers                
 12  Howell, Ian                    9 Pelham                      
 13  Howard, Matthew               11 Faith Academ                
 14  Vegh, Nathan                  12 St. Xavier (                
 15  Conrad, Stephen                8 St. Paul's E                
 16  Beard, Cameron                 9 Davidson                    
 17  King, Alex                    12 Harrison Cen                
 18  Dickerson, James              12 Long Beach H                
 19  Pempel, Brian                 12 Spanish Fort                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Simon, Juan-Ernesto           12 Foley                       
  2  Paquette, Lance               10 Daphne                      
  3  Means, Kalen                  12 Harrison Cen                
  4  Horton, Caleb                 10 Baker                       
  5  Thionville, Aidan             11 Newman                      
  6  Ford, Jordan                   9 Dadeville                   
  7  Mcroy, Mikelle                10 Pine Forest                 
  8  Smith, Josh                   11 Elmore Count                
  9  Lyles, Dejuan                  8 Elmore Count                
 10  Cone, Chance                  12 Oak Grove Hi                
 11  Paynes, Avery                 12 West Jeffers                
 12  Quandt, Tyler                 11 West Harriso                
 13  Bishop, Keller                 8 McGill-Toole                
 14  Gibson, Caleb                  9 Davidson                    
 15  Smith, Caleb                   9 Mobile Chris                
 16  Brierton, Blayne              10 West Harriso                
 17  Wood, Hampton                 11 Pensacola Ca                
 18  Hutcherson, Joshua             8 Dadeville                   
 19  Prysock, Andrew                  Landmark Christi            
 20  Brantley, Bryant                 Landmark Christi            
 21  Patterson, Josh                  Gulf Port High S            
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, India                  10 Sparkman Hig                
  2  Seeley, Rachel                11 James Clemen                
  3  Pierce, Kendrall              11 West Jeffers                
  5  Louis, Le Tyler               12 West Jeffers                
  6  Lee, Zaria                    12 McEachern Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Jazmine                12 Biloxi High                 
  2  Holcomb, Elizabeth            11 James Clemen                
  3  Carthen, Alexys               11 Faith Academ                
  4  Alston, Jameah                10 Campbell Hig                
  5  Cochran, Isabelle             11 Catholic - M                
  6  Lockhart, Justa               10 West Harriso                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Blair, Amani                  10 Sparkman Hig                
  2  Davis, Jaiya                   9 Hoover                      
  3  Alston, Jada                  11 Campbell Hig                
  4  Logan, Jordan                 11 Hoover                      
  5  Fairley, Sheretta             12 Biloxi High                 
  6  James, Zharia                 12 West Florida                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nobles, Nicosha               11 Pine Forest                 
  2  Shields, Essence              10 McEachern Hi                
  3  Robinson, Jeane               11 Foley                       
  4  Howard, Latoya                 9 Foley                       
  5  Brown, Jaylin                  9 Williamson                  
  6  Komyati, Kaylee               10 Spanish Fort                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Roper, Ariana                 10 Homewood HS                 
  2  Mack, Mikyah                  11 Ocean Spring                
  3  Irby, Keiyana                 11 Pensacola Bo                
  4  Hale, Tim'meashai             12 West Florida                
  5  Allen, Chyna                  11 Harrison Cen                
  6  Drummond, Mary Stewart        12 Mountain Bro                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Luttrell, Colleen              7 St. Paul's E                
  2  Cooks, Mercedes               12 Spanish Fort                
  3  Miles, Kenedi                  9 Pelham                      
  4  Pocreva, Caroline             12 Ocean Spring                
  5  Sliman, Shelby                10 Daphne                      
  6  Fenderson, Jimmiah            11 Catholic - M                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Meyer, Kylie                   8 Randolph Sch                
  2  Miller, Emily                 12 Bayside Acad                
  3  Matthews, Mya                 10 Escambia HS                 
  4  Gooden, Kiara                 11 Homewood HS                 
  5  Jasper, Denaisa                8 West Harriso                
  6  Williams, Lexie               12 Fairhope                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Rosemary                 10 Mountain Bro                
  2  Meadows, Amanda               12 Trinity Pres                
  3  Wyer, Brianna                 11 Pensacola Ca                
  4  Brown, Annabelle              10 Trinity Pres                
  5  Presley, McKenzy               9 Faith Academ                
  6  James, Avoni                  12 Davidson                    
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Ciarra              12 Harrison Cen                
  2  Jha, Leah                      8 Bayside Acad                
  3  Harris, Anyah                 11 Madison Prep                
  4  Crandle, Taylor                9 Davidson                    
  5  Williams, Venice               9 Pensacola Bo                
  6  Adams, Kiara                  12 Madison Prep                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Clark, Audrey                 12 Fairhope                    
  3  Vallas, Katy                  10 St. Paul's E                
  4  Anweiler, Cindy               11 Long Beach H                
  5  Dubose, Madilyn               11 Pelham                      
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Lang, Laundin                 10 Oak Grove Hi                
  3  Arletha, Yasmine              12 Daphne                      
  4  Goodwin, Jenny                10 Landmark Chr                
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Kyle                  11 Davidson                    
  2  Daniels, Treyion              10 McEachern Hi                
  3  Stewart, Cameron              12 Davidson                    
  4  Smith, Nolan                  12 James Clemen                
  5  Boyd, Jalen                   12 Escambia HS                 
  6  Pickett, Donovan              11 Landmark Chr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rhumble, Justin               12 Newburgh Fre                
  2  Morris, Walter                12 Mountain Bro                
  3  Bright, Tremaine              12 Pensacola Ca                
  4  Martin, Jonathan              10 Hoover                      
  5  Martin, Codey                 10 Hoover                      
  6  Coleman, Taylor               12 Spanish Fort                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Simmons, James                 9 West Florida                
  2  Anderson, Dayln               11 Harrison Cen                
  3  Dorsey, Simeon                11 James Clemen                
  4  Cornish-Rogers, Ramonn         9 West Florida                
  5  Powell, Maleek                10 Newburgh Fre                
  6  Span, Tyler                   11 Landmark Chr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Green, Jayden                  9 Pine Forest                 
  2  Malone, Devin                 11 McEachern Hi                
  3  Cook, Garrett                 12 Catholic - M                
  4  Glover, Xavier                   Spring Valley Hi            
  5  Sullivan, Robert              12 Bayside Acad                
  6  Edwards, Zefeniah             10 Elmore Count                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery, Jordan            11 Biloxi High                 
  2  Jackson, Rece                 11 McGill-Toole                
  3  Williams, David               12 Ocean Spring                
  4  Jones, Roshaun                11 Biloxi High                 
  5  Busby, Blake                  10 Homewood HS                 
  6  Grier Jr., Mario              11 Campbell Hig                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Reynoir, Will                 12 Newman                      
  2  McLain, Jackson               11 Homewood HS                 
  3  Galloway, John                12 Mountain Bro                
  4  Shaw-Watson, Jordan            9 Mary G Montg                
  5  Bright, Jarvis                12 Escambia HS                 
  6  Erwin, Nick                   11 St. Xavier (                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, William                   Gulf Port High S            
  2  Chapman, Tyrai                   Spring Valley Hi            
  3  Baker, Reece                   8 Elmore Count                
  4  Williams, Xavier              11 Spanish Fort                
  5  Grehan, Yates                 11 St. Paul's E                
  6  Rebel, Chandler                  Landmark Christi            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  McBride, Malik                12 Starkville H                
  2  Evans Jr., EG                  9 Campbell Hig                
  3  Ancar, Mark                    9 West Harriso                
  4  Ford, Larson                  12 Mobile Chris                
  5  Robinson, Tyler                9 Ocean Spring                
  6  Jaden, Mosley                  9 McGill-Toole                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Scheetz, Will                 11 Foley                       
  2  Ewing, Melvin                 11 West Harriso                
  3  Walker, Pierce                11 St. Xavier (                
  4  Arterberry, Tyrez                Gulf Port High S            
  5  Welch, Matthew                12 Long Beach H                
  6  Dillon, Albert                11 West Jeffers                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce, Cole                  10 Catholic - M                
  2  Webster, Evan                 12 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Drayton, Christopher          10 Bayside Acad                
  4  Robinson, Julian              11 Pensacola Bo                
  5  King Jr., Reginald             9 Pensacola Bo                
  6  Wilson, Demeion               12 Harrison Cen                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Crowdus, Nolan                11 Pensacola Ca                
  2  Hatch, Jacob                  12 Williamson                  
  3  Johnson, Michael              12 Mary G Montg                
  4  Pulliam, Jerry                12 Dadeville                   
  5  Evans, Dyjuan                 10 Dadeville                   
  6  Hawkins, Jerome               11 Foley                       
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Jackson                9 Ums-Wright                  
  2  Traska, Stanley                9 Long Beach H                
  3  Tate, Padraic                 11 Starkville H                
  4  Wrights, Evan                  7 St. Paul's E                
  5  Britton, Henry                12 Trinity Pres                
  6  Petrie, Zachary                9 Fairhope                    
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Bendana, Roan                  9 Newman                      
  2  Johnson, Kendall              10 Faith Academ                
  3  Springer, Zane                11 Trinity Pres                
  4  Stallings, Jason              11 Fairhope                    
  5  McCrory, Isaac                 9 Faith Academ                
  6  McQuery, Roger                12 Williamson                  
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Luter, Darrell                12 Oak Grove Hi                
  2  Patel, Ritik                  12 Mobile Chris                
  3  Fanella, Dominic              10 Pelham                      
  4  Baker, Hamilton               12 Daphne                      
  5  Barnett, Kevin                11 Oak Grove Hi                
  6  Washington, khalik            12 Pine Forest                 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2  Garner, Dakota                   Landmark Christi            
  3  Moton, Terron                  9 Daphne                      
  4  Stignani, Tatum                9 Pelham                      
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (50)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Genesis                12 Hoover                      
  2  Miles, Malaya                 12 Campbell Hig                
  3  Trotman, Camille              10 Campbell Hig                
  4  Arrington, Koriyunna          10 Pine Forest                 
  5  Sills, Makiyah                11 Homewood HS                 
  6  Rapley, Briana                11 Homewood HS                 
  7  Ruffin, Fredesha              12 Biloxi High                 
  8  Gistarb, Lesha                11 James Clemen                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ford, Chandler                10 Trinity Pres                
  2  Herron, Detaisa               12 West Harriso                
  3  Foster, Kaylee                11 Ocean Spring                
  4  Joseph, Darrionne              9 West Jeffers                
  5  Inabinette, Roslyn            10 Ocean Spring                
  6  Downs, Deniyah                12 West Harriso                
  7  Blakely, Audriana             10 James Clemen                
  8  Everette, Meme                12 Mountain Bro                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reynolds, Lady                12 Newman                      
  2  Mason, Amber                  12 Bayside Acad                
  3  Tillman, Trinity              10 Pine Forest                 
  4  Reynoir, Adele                12 Newman                      
  5  Schilling, Erica                 McGill-Toole                
  6  Holmes, Jasmyn                 9 Long Beach H                
  7  Webb, Kayla                    9 Hoover                      
  8  Alleyne, Faith                 9 Landmark Chr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Maci                    10 Foley                       
  2  Parker, Dorsey                 8 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Brown, Nyah                      Gulf Port High S            
  4  Laws, Ashleigh                 9 West Jeffers                
  5  Lu, Brianna                   11 Randolph Sch                
  6  Nicrosi, Nancy Kate           12 Mountain Bro                
  7  Avery, Faith                  12 Madison Prep                
  8  Yance, Katie                   9 Ums-Wright                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Marquetta              10 Davidson                    
  2  Foster, Skye                  10 Dadeville                   
  3  Guyton, Romalra               10 Biloxi High                 
  4  Lineberger, Emily             11 Fairhope                    
  5  Graham, Jazmeen               10 Spanish Fort                
  6  Pickens, Amari                10 Foley                       
  7  Ortis, Aubrey                 11 Spanish Fort                
  8  Hardy, Anijah                    Gulf Port High S            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Dunning, Keianna              10 Mary G Montg                
  3  Myers, Zaria                   9 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Jones, Treasure                9 Long Beach H                
  5  Harris, Hannah                11 Harrison Cen                
  6  Denty, Ansley                 11 Pensacola Bo                
  7  Neal, Dynesty                 11 West Florida                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Ready, Grace                  12 Daphne                      
  3  Pruitt, Alina                 12 Harrison Cen                
  4  Lowell, Devin                 10 Fairhope                    
  5  Omtvedt, Sydney               12 Daphne                      
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (53)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sims, Dawson                  10 Mary G Montg                
  2  Gould, Ryler                  10 Newburgh Fre                
  3  Alfred, Giovanni              11 Campbell Hig                
  4  Collins, Graham               12 McGill-Toole                
  5  Singh, Ricardo                11 Newburgh Fre                
  6  Harris, Nicholas              12 Campbell Hig                
  7  Williams, Noah                12 Hoover                      
  8  Hobbs, Tamrin                 12 Biloxi High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Braly, Judson                 12 Fairhope                    
  2  Dosunmu, Queven               12 Escambia HS                 
  3  Davis, Lucas                  12 Pine Forest                 
  4  Johnson, Kennon               11 Hoover                      
  5  Skelton, Donnie                  Spring Valley Hi            
  6  Stradford, Joshua             11 McEachern Hi                
  7  Hill, Quincy                     Spring Valley Hi            
  8  Sylla, Boubacar               10 Homewood HS                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reynolds, Jack                12 Newman                      
  2  Davison, Lester               11 Mary G Montg                
  3  Mixon, Donavan                12 Harrison Cen                
  4  Cook, Izayah                  10 Escambia HS                 
  5  Price, Myles                  12 Harrison Cen                
  6  Williamson, Bryce             11 Landmark Chr                
  7  Lindsey, Jamison                 Gulf Port High S            
  8  Hall, Asonti                  12 Biloxi High                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Daves, Patrick                 8 Bayside Acad                
  2  Yarbrough, Jon                11 Foley                       
  3  Taylor, Josh                  10 Dadeville                   
  4  Duke, Chase                   10 Ocean Spring                
  5  Martinez, Zack                10 St. Xavier (                
  6  Smith, Noah                   12 Spanish Fort                
  7  Allen, Gaines                 12 Ums-Wright                  
  8  Ulrich, Jonathan              10 Long Beach H                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mcdonald, Jamarion            10 West Harriso                
  2  Bugg, Thomas                  12 Mountain Bro                
  3  Burke, Kristopher              9 West Harriso                
  4  Renneker, Thomas               9 Mountain Bro                
  5  Harris, Kyson                 10 James Clemen                
  6  Barlet, Sam                    9 Elmore Count                
  7  Reid, Chad                    10 Oak Grove Hi                
  8  Pollie, Roscoe                11 Foley                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce, Gordon                10 Ocean Spring                
  2  Bueche, Blair                 12 Newman                      
  3  Jenkins, Justin                  Gulf Port High S            
  4  Highsmith, Darius             11 James Clemen                
  5  Butler, Ajavian               10 Oak Grove Hi                
  6  Nelson, Christian              8 Dadeville                   
  7  Sanders, Lonnie               10 Long Beach H                
  8  Dagami, Andrew                10 Davidson                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Mallisham, Ray                12 Daphne                      
  3  Phillips, Connor              11 Daphne                      
  4  Edmonds, Donovan               9 Davidson                    
  5  Hodges, Jacob                 12 Elmore Count                
  6  Hill, Malik                   12 West Jeffers                
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash (65)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Knight, Kaitlyn               10 Foley                       
  2  Williams-Gould, Autaliah       9 Pine Forest                 
  3  Cole, Kaitlyn                 11 Spanish Fort                
  4  Pierce, Kendrall              11 West Jeffers                
  5  Holifield, Zakiria            10 Thompson                    
  6  Laster, Kya                   12 Pine Forest                 
  7  Winters, Loren                10 Ocean Spring                
  8  Alston, Jaleah                10 Campbell Hig                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oden, Niya                    11 Thompson                    
  2  Johnson, Tajia                10 Foley                       
  3  Hunter, Seqouya               12 McEachern Hi                
  4  Hibbler, Taniyah               9 Biloxi High                 
  5  Sills, Makiyah                11 Homewood HS                 
  6  Huff, Caroline                12 McGill-Toole                
  7  Stafford, Rickia              12 Campbell Hig                
  8  Hill, Jayla                   10 Hoover                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Louis, Le Tyler               12 West Jeffers                
  2  Rodgers, Jazmin               12 West Florida                
  3  Smith, India                  10 Sparkman Hig                
  4  Watkins, Aajiah               10 James Clemen                
  5  Buchanan, Asiya               12 Biloxi High                 
  6  Ely, Christoria               12 Davidson                    
  7  Law, Precious                 10 Mary G Montg                
  8  Moss, Jordan                  11 Faith Academ                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Jasmine                11 Madison Prep                
  2  Boykin, Ja'Niyah               8 Mobile Chris                
  3  Curry, I'Talya                 9 Mary G Montg                
  4  Gistarb, Lesha                11 James Clemen                
  5  Turner, Allanah               11 West Harriso                
  6  Pickens, Muonie                9 Long Beach H                
  7  Winters, Amari                10 McEachern Hi                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Javarea             10 Davidson                    
  2  Knight, Americus              10 Long Beach H                
  3  Robinson, Chandler            12 Sparkman Hig                
  4  Rapley, Briana                11 Homewood HS                 
  5  Fenderson, Jimmiah            11 Catholic - M                
  6  Webb, Kayla                    9 Hoover                      
  7  Harris, Mariah                 9 Pensacola Bo                
  8  Martin, Aniyah                 8 West Harriso                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Barkley, Madison                 Gulf Port High S            
  2  Stutts, Hannah                11 Randolph Sch                
  3  Adams, Sydnni                  9 Landmark Chr                
  4  Stubbs, Myla                     Gulf Port High S            
  5  Winters, Mackenzie             8 Ocean Spring                
  6  Luttrell, Meghan               7 St. Paul's E                
  7  Cooks, Mercedes               12 Spanish Fort                
  8  Robinson, Ciarra              12 Harrison Cen                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Parker, Callen                11 Ums-Wright                  
  2  Foster, Skye                  10 Dadeville                   
  3  Clegg, Anne Carlton           10 Mountain Bro                
  4  Martin, Taylor                10 Faith Academ                
  5  Crumpton, Jazmyne             11 Pelham                      
  6  Bell, Rachel                   8 St. Paul's E                
  7  Thomas, Malaysia              12 Oak Grove Hi                
  8  Moorer, Kailah                 9 Pensacola Bo                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Yance, Mary Martin            10 Ums-Wright                  
  2  Green, Audrey                  9 Fairhope                    
  3  Miller, Trinity               10 Pensacola Ca                
  4  England, Brice                11 Mountain Bro                
  5  Stokes, Anna                  12 Catholic - M                
  6  Asmar, Abigail                 9 Pensacola Ca                
  7  Taylor, Destini               11 Madison Prep                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  3  Lewis, India                   9 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Williams, Becca                9 Fairhope                    
  5  Vaughn, Aniyah                10 Harrison Cen                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash (74)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Canaan                   12 McEachern Hi                
  2  Slater, Davin                 12 Newburgh Fre                
  4  Murphy, Christian             11 Pensacola Ca                
  5  Hall, Adam                    12 McEachern Hi                
  6  Holloway, LaTrell             11 Spanish Fort                
  7  Ross, Donovan                 12 Pelham                      
  8  Rhumble, Justin               12 Newburgh Fre                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Levy, Khalil                  10 Ocean Spring                
  2  Smith, Nolan                  12 James Clemen                
  3  Zavala, Elijah                   Gulf Port High S            
  4  McQuery, Roger                12 Williamson                  
  5  Brooks, Gregory               11 West Jeffers                
  6  Elam, Zach                    11 Hoover                      
  7  O'Daniel, Beck                11 St. Xavier (                
  8  McClendon, Kaleb              11 Ocean Spring                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Isiah                    Spring Valley Hi            
  2  Alexander, Jaden              11 Homewood HS                 
  3  McKnight, Xavier              11 James Clemen                
  4  Haynes, Brandon               10 Oak Grove Hi                
  5  Thomas, Jaderious                Campbell Hig                
  6  Smith, Symon                  10 Ums-Wright                  
  7  Finley, Aj                    10 St. Paul's E                
  8  Bridges, Dejon                12 Biloxi High                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shelby, Seth                  11 Hoover                      
  2  Cain, Chance                     Spring Valley Hi            
  3  Williams, Jim                 12 Mountain Bro                
  4  Pinkston, Jalen               11 Biloxi High                 
  5  Powell, Maleek                10 Newburgh Fre                
  6  Grier Jr., Mario              11 Campbell Hig                
  7  Thompson, Daniel              10 Davidson                    
  8  Broughton, Brice              12 Pensacola Bo                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Nickerson, Demarius           12 Pensacola Ca                
  2  Holmes, Jaylen                12 Faith Academ                
  3  Pittman, Andre                12 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Lamattina, Nick               12 St. Xavier (                
  5  Caver, Charles                10 Davidson                    
  6  Brooks, Cameryn                9 Mary G Montg                
  7  Smith, Travione                  Gulf Port High S            
  8  Gayden, Tyruss                11 West Jeffers                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Witherspoon, Devon            11 Pine Forest                 
  2  Wilson, Jarian                11 Mary G Montg                
  3  Harrison, Javarous             9 Pensacola Bo                
  4  Wormely, Alex                 10 Homewood HS                 
  5  Robinson, Delijah              9 Long Beach H                
  6  Carter, Kris                   9 Pelham                      
  7  Reeder, Dayton                12 Spanish Fort                
  8  Knowles, Bret                 12 Mobile Chris                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, James                 12 Faith Academ                
  2  Joiner, Christopher           11 Sparkman Hig                
  3  Bargaineer, Christian         10 Pine Forest                 
  4  Salaam, Dontae                11 Sparkman Hig                
  5  Andrews, Dennis               11 Long Beach H                
  6  Shaw, Jaquntion               10 Williamson                  
  7  Hooper, Jacob                 11 West Harriso                
  8  Bracy, Reginald               10 St. Paul's E                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Bickley, Kwan                 11 Elmore Count                
  2  Pleasant, Joseph               9 Newman                      
  3  Lee, Dewayne                   9 West Harriso                
  4  Sisson, Hamp                  12 Mountain Bro                
  5  Savage, Aldric                11 Harrison Cen                
  6  Taylor, Josh                  10 Dadeville                   
  7  Harrell, Tyler                 9 Newman                      
  8  Hill, Jaden                   12 Starkville H                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Pugh, Harris                  10 Ums-Wright                  
  2  Galvin, Matthew                5 Catholic - M                
  3  Jones, Steadman                9 Bayside Acad                
  4  Evans, Dyjuan                 10 Dadeville                   
  5  Portis, Jim                    9 Trinity Pres                
  6  Hilton, Hunter                 9 Landmark Chr                
  7  O'Hara, John                   9 Bayside Acad                
  8  Martinez, Evan                   Landmark Christi            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  3  Cruver, Andy                  11 Landmark Chr                
  4  Fritz, Emerson                11 Fairhope                    
  5  Pickett, JaQuille             12 Harrison Cen                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run (67)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dean, Haley                   12 Lakeshore                   
  2  Fountain, Gabrielle           12 Pine Forest                 
  3  Eason, Kirsten                12 Campbell Hig                
  4  Wilkins, Alex                 11 Pelham                      
  5  Branyon, Mary Catherine       12 Bayside Acad                
  6  Holcomb, Elizabeth            11 James Clemen                
  7  Loriz, Jasmine                11 West Florida                
  8  Biggar, Lindsey               12 Landmark Chr                
  9  Cortes, Sylvia                11 James Clemen                
 10  Peacock, Bailey               12 Mountain Bro                
 11  Areola, Maria                 11 West Florida                
 12  Jones, Amanda                 10 Mountain Bro                
 13  Hayes, Kendall                11 Lexington Christ            
 14  Powell, Tori                     Gulf Port High S            
 15  Sataille, Claudia             12 West Jeffers                
 16  Foreman, Sarah                12 Landmark Chr                
 17  Vigor, Bre                    10 Mary G Montg                
 18  Fountain, Jazmyn              10 Pine Forest                 
 19  Andrews, Olivia                8 Faith Academ                
 20  Komyati, Kaylee               10 Spanish Fort                
 21  Allen, Adah                   10 Homewood HS                 
 22  Singleton, Mary Howard        10 St. Paul's E                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Incaprera, Chloe               8 Newman                      
  2  Gibbons, Hanna Brook          12 Homewood HS                 
  3  LeGrand, Mackenzie            12 Trinity Pres                
  4  Joiner, Kayleigh              12 Ocean Spring                
  5  Strickland, Sarah              9 St. Paul's E                
  6  Smith, Sadie                  11 Ocean Spring                
  7  Tucker, Sydney                12 Spanish Fort                
  8  Halcomb, Alyssa                9 Hoover                      
  9  Lindley, Ashton               10 Campbell Hig                
 10  Cahn, Catherine               10 Newman                      
 11  Harrington, Shelby            12 Oak Grove Hi                
 12  Ellis, Brenda                  9 Ums-Wright                  
 13  Nanatovich, Alexa              9 Long Beach H                
 14  Brown, Annabelle              10 Trinity Pres                
 15  Lee, Zaria                    12 McEachern Hi                
 16  Ingram, Ciarra                10 Hoover                      
 17  Toellner, Victoria            11 Pensacola Ca                
 18  Henderson, Brianna            10 Harrison Cen                
 19  Lewis, Jazmine                12 Biloxi High                 
 20  Kate Mcgee, Hanna             12 Catholic - M                
 21  Benoit, Alexis                12 Harrison Cen                
 22  Ruiz, Jackelin                 9 Pelham                      
 23  Palmerio, Jenna                  Gulf Port High S            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Stark, Katelyn                12 Catholic - M                
  3  Glaze, Faith                  12 Escambia HS                 
  4  Bagsby, Tremecia               9 Davidson                    
  5  Pleasant, Jayla               11 West Harriso                
  6  Yelverton, Gracyn              8 Biloxi High                 
  7  Schmidt, Anna                 10 Bayside Acad                
  8  Higdon, Sabrina               11 Davidson                    
  9  Casolaro, Erin                11 Fairhope                    
 10  Avery, Faith                  12 Madison Prep                
 11  Robinson, Melody              11 West Harriso                
 12  Noble, Shelby                 11 Fairhope                    
 13  Irvin, Ahleillah               9 Foley                       
 14  Shaw, Ariel                    9 Mary G Montg                
 15  Nelson, Sidney                12 Pensacola Ca                
 16  Riggins, Kedriel               9 West Jeffers                
 17  Streit, Lindsey                7 Faith Academ                
 18  Clark, Kyra                      Pensacola Bo                
 19  Clark, Ammenah                   Pensacola Bo                
 20  Hicks, Audria                 12 Oak Grove Hi                
 21  Westfall, Katie               11 Daphne                      
 22  Cuevas, Kylah                  8 Long Beach H                
 23  Thomas, Mandaline             11 Daphne                      
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run (82)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rigsby, Sam                   11 Hoover                      
  3  Pettaway, Patrick              9 Blount High                 
  4  Sherman, Clint                12 St. Xavier (                
  5  Godfrey, Robert                  Spring Valley Hi            
  6  Gallo, Joseph                 11 Ocean Spring                
  7  Justice, Logan                11 Homewood HS                 
  8  Hughes, Robert                11 Ocean Spring                
  9  Iqbal, Jack                   12 Campbell Hig                
 10  Austin, Dorian                11 Hoover                      
 11  Mosley, Timothy               12 McEachern Hi                
 12  Moore, Avery                  11 James Clemen                
 13  Kroeger, Zachary              11 Catholic - M                
 14  Odister, Rankin                9 Campbell Hig                
 15  Hammond, Omari                10 Landmark Chr                
 16  Williams, John Paul           12 McGill-Toole                
 17  Littlejohn, Von               12 West Florida                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Kameron              10 Landmark Chr                
  2  Jones, Murray                    Spring Valley Hi            
  3  Cassell, Brady                11 Homewood HS                 
  4  St. Cyr, Spencer              11 West Florida                
  5  Pitard, James                 12 Mountain Bro                
  6  Riley, James                  12 Mountain Bro                
  7  Lopez, Darion                  9 Pensacola Ca                
  8  Gossman, Baron                11 Spanish Fort                
  9  Webster, Evan                 12 Ums-Wright                  
 10  Wyrick, Lord                  11 Pensacola Bo                
 11  Williams, Kelton              11 Pensacola Bo                
 12  Rutland, Wells                12 Trinity Pres                
 13  Rutland, Gray                 10 Trinity Pres                
 14  Cook, Myles                   10 Bayside Acad                
 15  Edwards, Zefeniah             10 Elmore Count                
 16  Becker, Cody                  12 Baker                       
 17  Kilpatrick, Saxon             11 Fairhope                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce, Cole                  10 Catholic - M                
  2  Scheetz, Will                 11 Foley                       
  3  Wooster, Colton                  Landmark Christi            
  4  Nevin, William                12 Foley                       
  5  Mooney, Cody                  11 Fairhope                    
  6  Howes, Wilkes                 10 St. Paul's E                
  7  Schamban, Jack                10 Randolph Sch                
  8  Smith, Justin Blake           10 Mary G Montg                
  9  Romanos, John Michael          9 St. Paul's E                
 10  Whatley, Richard              10 Pine Forest                 
 11  Freeman, Robert               11 Newman                      
 12  Gainey, John                  12 Newman                      
 13  Paige, Elijah                 12 Long Beach H                
 14  Herrington, Brett             12 Mobile Chris                
 15  Comeaux, Kendall              11 Harrison Cen                
 16  Floyd, Frank                  11 Biloxi High                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dunne, Reese                  12 Starkville H                
  2  Edwards, Dion                 12 Escambia HS                 
  3  Diaz, Sergio                  11 St. Xavier (                
  4  O'Keefe, Connor               11 Biloxi High                 
  5  Kimmons, Caleb                10 Baker                       
  6  Perry, Joseph                  8 Ums-Wright                  
  7  Gaberino, Spencer             10 Bayside Acad                
  8  Welch, Matthew                12 Long Beach H                
  9  Mulrooney, John Alex          12 Starkville H                
 10  Means, Kalen                  12 Harrison Cen                
 11  Lawson, Lavar                 12 West Jeffers                
 12  Campbell, Isaiah              12 Davidson                    
 13  Bell, Marcus                  10 Pelham                      
 14  Harris, Xavien                10 Pelham                      
 15  Taylor, Carlin                12 West Harriso                
 16  Richter, Rorey                12 Mary G Montg                
 17  Bishop, Keller                 8 McGill-Toole                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy, Brendan              11 Daphne                      
  2  McPherson, Rollins             9 Spanish Fort                
  3  Remick, Cole                  12 Faith Academ                
  4  Edwards, Marquis              10 Escambia HS                 
  5  Mcroy, Mikelle                10 Pine Forest                 
  6  Lyles, Dejuan                  8 Elmore Count                
  7  Ford, Jordan                   9 Dadeville                   
  8  Ford, Larson                  12 Mobile Chris                
  9  Pugh, Jaythan                  9 Davidson                    
 10  Miller, Jamal                 10 West Harriso                
 11  Miller, Eli                   10 Faith Academ                
 12  Hutcherson, Joshua             8 Dadeville                   
 13  Paquette, Lance               10 Daphne                      
 14  Brantley, Bryant                 Landmark Christi            
 15  Fielder, Zach                 12 Oak Grove Hi                
 16  Smith, Bryson                 10 Oak Grove Hi                
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash (66)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Louis, Le Tyler               12 West Jeffers                
  2  Alston, Jaleah                10 Campbell Hig                
  3  Holifield, Zakiria            10 Thompson                    
  4  Johnson, De'Aundra             9 Pine Forest                 
  5  Cole, Kaitlyn                 11 Spanish Fort                
  6  Hunter, Seqouya               12 McEachern Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Woodberry, Alexandra             Gulf Port High S            
  2  Turner, Allanah               11 West Harriso                
  3  Moss, Jordan                  11 Faith Academ                
  4  Pierce, Kendrall              11 West Jeffers                
  5  Alston, Jada                  11 Campbell Hig                
  6  Woodberry, Tori                  Gulf Port High S            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Mariah                 9 Pensacola Bo                
  2  Brown, Jaylin                  9 Williamson                  
  3  Martin, Aniyah                 8 West Harriso                
  4  Carthen, Alexys               11 Faith Academ                
  5  Reed, Tamiah                  10 Mary G Montg                
  6  Smith, India                  10 Sparkman Hig                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Winters, Mackenzie             8 Ocean Spring                
  2  Watkins, Aajiah               10 James Clemen                
  3  Knight, Kaitlyn               10 Foley                       
  4  Moore, Kenya                  12 West Florida                
  5  Thomas, Kyla                  11 Davidson                    
  6  Laster, Nyla                  10 Pine Forest                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Pickens, Muonie                9 Long Beach H                
  2  Mason, Amber                  12 Bayside Acad                
  3  Winters, Loren                10 Ocean Spring                
  4  Rice, Alessea                 12 Sparkman Hig                
  5  Davis, Jaiya                   9 Hoover                      
  6  Webb, Kayla                    9 Hoover                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rodgers, Jazmin               12 West Florida                
  2  Brown, Jasmine                11 Madison Prep                
  3  Curry, I'Talya                 9 Mary G Montg                
  4  Anderson, Javarea             10 Davidson                    
  5  Buchanan, Tyra                12 Fairhope                    
  6  Fenderson, Jimmiah            11 Catholic - M                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Luttrell, Colleen              7 St. Paul's E                
  2  Luttrell, Meghan               7 St. Paul's E                
  3  Tate, Autumn                  11 Homewood HS                 
  4  Roper, Ariana                 10 Homewood HS                 
  5  Sliman, Shelby                10 Daphne                      
  6  Roper, Kiara                  12 Pelham                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Pleasant, Kiersten             9 Harrison Cen                
  2  Smith, Justice                12 Biloxi High                 
  3  Cooks, Mercedes               12 Spanish Fort                
  4  McGee, Paitlyn                 9 James Clemen                
  5  Meyer, Kylie                   8 Randolph Sch                
  6  Wells, Yasmyne                11 Madison Prep                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Purifoy, Ty'keria             11 Pensacola Ca                
  2  Stutts, Hannah                11 Randolph Sch                
  3  Aldridge, Tiffany              9 Biloxi High                 
  4  Moorer, Kailah                 9 Pensacola Bo                
  5  Adams, Sydnni                  9 Landmark Chr                
  6  Addison, Ansley Claire         8 Trinity Pres                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Braxton, Jasmine               9 Oak Grove Hi                
  2  Howard, Victoria               9 Fairhope                    
  3  Brouilette, Jessica           10 Mountain Bro                
  4  Kimberlin, Katherine          10 Mountain Bro                
  5  Hollingsworth, Grace          11 Bayside Acad                
  6  Asmar, Abigail                 9 Pensacola Ca                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Tajia                10 Foley                       
  2  Arletha, Yasmine              12 Daphne                      
  3  Brown, Carrington             11 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Vaughn, Aniyah                10 Harrison Cen                
  5  Burage, Tytianna              12 Long Beach H                
  6  Shields, Essence              10 McEachern Hi                
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bennet, Jakorian              12 McGill-Toole                
  2  Murphy, Christian             11 Pensacola Ca                
  3  Hanson, Brendon               12 Newburgh Fre                
  4  Rhumble, Justin               12 Newburgh Fre                
  5  McQuery, Roger                12 Williamson                  
  6  Haynes, Brandon               10 Oak Grove Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McClendon, Kaleb              11 Ocean Spring                
  2  Hall, Adam                    12 McEachern Hi                
  3  Gage, Ahmad                   12 West Harriso                
  4  Smith, Nolan                  12 James Clemen                
  5  Holmes, Jaylen                12 Faith Academ                
  6  Boyd, Jalen                   12 Escambia HS                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Shelby, Seth                  11 Hoover                      
  2  Wirth, Duke                   10 Newman                      
  3  Thomas, DeJonte               12 Faith Academ                
  4  Holloway, LaTrell             11 Spanish Fort                
  5  Ross, Donovan                 12 Pelham                      
  6  Powell, Maleek                10 Newburgh Fre                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Elam, Zach                    11 Hoover                      
  2  Sims, Dawson                  10 Mary G Montg                
  3  Zavala, Elijah                   Gulf Port High S            
  4  Anderson, Zachory             12 Davidson                    
  5  Thomas, Jaderious                Campbell Hig                
  6  Brooks, Cameryn                9 Mary G Montg                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Eziukwu, Austine              11 McEachern Hi                
  2  Hall, Derick                     Gulf Port High S            
  3  Tate, Padraic                 11 Starkville H                
  4  Calhoun, Murray               11 Newman                      
  5  Bontemps, Elden               12 West Jeffers                
  6  Broughton, Brice              12 Pensacola Bo                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, khalik            12 Pine Forest                 
  2  Hope, Christopher             10 James Clemen                
  3  Cooper, Justin                   Spring Valley Hi            
  4  Wormely, Alex                 10 Homewood HS                 
  5  Green, Jayden                  9 Pine Forest                 
  6  Knight, Jaylan                12 Pensacola Bo                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Grier Jr., Mario              11 Campbell Hig                
  2  Hunter, Otis                  12 Williamson                  
  3  Finley, Aj                    10 St. Paul's E                
  4  Pickett, Donovan              11 Landmark Chr                
  5  Hawkins, Jerome               11 Foley                       
  6  Simmons, James                 9 West Florida                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Delijah              9 Long Beach H                
  2  Jackson, Rece                 11 McGill-Toole                
  3  Smith, Symon                  10 Ums-Wright                  
  4  Cruz, Niko                    11 Pensacola Ca                
  5  Whitfield, Johnathan           9 Davidson                    
  6  Brooks, Jason                  9 Ocean Spring                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Buckner, Tyshawn              12 Homewood HS                 
  2  Johnson, Dexter               12 Biloxi High                 
  3  Garrick, Eniance                 Spring Valley Hi            
  4  Petty, Darren                 11 West Jeffers                
  5  Reeder, Dayton                12 Spanish Fort                
  6  Salaam, Dontae                11 Sparkman Hig                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Knowles, Bret                 12 Mobile Chris                
  2  Bridges, Dejon                12 Biloxi High                 
  3  Gibson, Jackie                12 Sparkman Hig                
  4  Holloway, Keith               11 West Harriso                
  5  McCord, Deyvonne               9 Long Beach H                
  6  Savage, Aldric                11 Harrison Cen                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Butler, Jai                   10 Escambia HS                 
  2  Copeland, Jordan              11 Pelham                      
  3  Izaguirre, Lino               11 Foley                       
  4  Bracy, Reginald               10 St. Paul's E                
  5  Russell, Paul                 10 St. Xavier (                
  6  Nelson, Christian              8 Dadeville                   
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Masteron, Teddy               11 St. Xavier (                
  2  Harris, Collin                12 Fairhope                    
  3  Sisson, Hamp                  12 Mountain Bro                
  4  Rebel, Chandler               10 Landmark Chr                
  5  Hill, Jaden                   12 Starkville H                
  6  Jones, Steadman                9 Bayside Acad                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Garner, Dakota                   Landmark Christi            
  2  Galvin, Matthew                5 Catholic - M                
  3  Britton, Henry                12 Trinity Pres                
  4  Worthington, Sam               9 Trinity Pres                
  5  Barlet, Sam                    9 Elmore Count                
  6  Prysock, Dylan                   Landmark Christi            
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Smart, Marquis                 6 Dadeville                   
  2  Moton, Terron                  9 Daphne                      
  3  Lee, John                     12 Fairhope                    
  4  Harvey, Juan                  10 Harrison Cen                
  5  O'Hara, John                   9 Bayside Acad                
Section 15  Timed Finals
  2  McMillion, Davon              12 Daphne                      
  3  Baker, Reece                   8 Elmore Count                
  4  Simon, Orlando                12 Oak Grove Hi                
  5  Page, Braxton                    West Florida                
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Allison                 9 Biloxi High                 
  2  Crisp, Alexis                 10 Baker                       
  3  Goodwin, Jenny                10 Landmark Chr                
  4  Mitchell, Ella                 8 Biloxi High                 
  5  Thomas, Mandaline             11 Daphne                      
  6  Norris, Sarah Clay             8 Trinity Pres                
  7  Stevenson-Whatley, Trinity    10 Campbell Hig                
  8  Henderson, Brianna            10 Harrison Cen                
  9  Waechter, Palmer               9 St. Paul's E                
 10  Sill, Grace                   12 Pensacola Bo                
 11  Nichols, Zoe                  10 Homewood HS                 
 12  Luther, Nicole                11 Daphne                      
 13  Jenkins, Leighton             10 Oak Grove Hi                
 14  Heard, Sarah                  12 Starkville H                
 15  Oliver, Ann Caden             10 Trinity Pres                
 16  Johnston, Amelia               9 Faith Academ                
 17  Chancey, Alyssa               10 West Harriso                
 18  Williams, Taylor              11 West Harriso                
 19  Osness, Kathryn                9 Long Beach H                
 20  Ladner, Candace                9 Harrison Cen                
 21  Riggins, Kedriel               9 West Jeffers                
 22  Dinh, Trinh                   11 Davidson                    
 23  May, Lina                     12 Vancleave Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riley, Reagan                  7 Mountain Bro                
  2  Grant, Skylar                 10 West Florida                
  3  Anderson, Mary Allison        12 Mountain Bro                
  4  Wallace, Lauren                9 Hoover                      
  5  Wheeler, Andrea               12 Ocean Spring                
  6  Wheeler, Isabelle              9 Ocean Spring                
  7  Halcomb, Alyssa                9 Hoover                      
  8  Goff, Kelly                   11 West Felicia                
  9  Shereyk, Jenna                11 James Clemen                
 10  Lansdown, Bailey               9 Faith Academ                
 11  West, Lauren                  10 Bayside Acad                
 12  Pete, Jordan                  11 Saint Patric                
 13  Burns, Samantha               12 James Clemen                
 14  Gilley, Ale'jandra            10 West Florida                
 15  Watkins, Madelyn              12 Baker                       
 16  Evans, Zoe                    12 Randolph Sch                
 17  Osness, Ashling               10 Long Beach H                
 18  Carl, Cecilia                  9 Spanish Fort                
 19  Kemper, Laura                 10 Homewood HS                 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Huff, Caroline                12 McGill-Toole                
  2  Perry, Raina                  11 Campbell Hig                
  3  Arrington, Koriyunna          10 Pine Forest                 
  4  Blakely, Audriana             10 James Clemen                
  5  Sills, Makiyah                11 Homewood HS                 
  6  Jones, Makayla                10 Campbell Hig                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph, Darrionne              9 West Jeffers                
  2  Reynoir, Adele                12 Newman                      
  3  James, Uriah                  12 James Clemen                
  4  Rapley, Briana                11 Homewood HS                 
  5  Foster, Kaylee                11 Ocean Spring                
  6  Jones, Genesis                12 Hoover                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lu, Brianna                   11 Randolph Sch                
  2  Alleyne, Faith                 9 Landmark Chr                
  3  Ruffin, Fredesha              12 Biloxi High                 
  4  Neal, Dynesty                 11 West Florida                
  5  Tillman, Trinity              10 Pine Forest                 
  6  Avery, Faith                  12 Madison Prep                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Maci                    10 Foley                       
  2  Everette, Meme                12 Mountain Bro                
  3  Ford, Chandler                10 Trinity Pres                
  4  Herron, Detaisa               12 West Harriso                
  5  Nicrosi, Nancy Kate           12 Mountain Bro                
  6  Laws, Ashleigh                 9 West Jeffers                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Meyer, Kylie                   8 Randolph Sch                
  2  Hendricks, Reagan              9 Hoover                      
  3  Foster, Kia                   12 Escambia HS                 
  4  Nettles, Justice              11 Pensacola Bo                
  5  Reiss, Tatum                   9 Newman                      
  6  Holmes, Jasmyn                 9 Long Beach H                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Myers, Zaria                   9 Oak Grove Hi                
  2  Parker, Callen                11 Ums-Wright                  
  3  Nitz, Brooke                  10 Ocean Spring                
  4  Henderson, Amari              10 West Florida                
  5  Rhodes, Rachel                12 Pensacola Bo                
  6  Harris, Hannah                11 Harrison Cen                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Hardy, Anijah                    Gulf Port High S            
  2  Perkins, Noelle               10 West Harriso                
  3  Miller, Emily                 12 Bayside Acad                
  4  Brown, Nyah                      Gulf Port High S            
  5  Edwards, Shawnessy            11 Foley                       
  6  Kate Mcgee, Hanna             12 Catholic - M                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Carey, Alexis                  9 Biloxi High                 
  2  Lineberger, Emily             11 Fairhope                    
  3  Starrett, Annabel             12 Catholic - M                
  4  Ortis, Aubrey                 11 Spanish Fort                
  5  Sherrell, Kenzie               9 Spanish Fort                
  6  Nguyen, Sophia                11 Long Beach H                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Perkins, Carley                7 St. Paul's E                
  2  Omtvedt, Sydney               12 Daphne                      
  3  Lowell, Devin                 10 Fairhope                    
  4  Jones, Marquetta              10 Davidson                    
  5  Ready, Grace                  12 Daphne                      
  6  Morgan-Chambliss, Madison     10 Mary G Montg                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Pruitt, Alina                 12 Harrison Cen                
  3  Norman, Taylor                 9 Oak Grove Hi                
  4  Rhodes, Corinna               10 Mary G Montg                
  5  Boykin, Ja'Niyah               8 Mobile Chris                
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (65)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Noah                12 Hoover                      
  2  Johnson, Kennon               11 Hoover                      
  3  Collins, Graham               12 McGill-Toole                
  4  Stradford, Joshua             11 McEachern Hi                
  5  Harris, Nicholas              12 Campbell Hig                
  6  O'Daniel, Beck                11 St. Xavier (                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sylla, Boubacar               10 Homewood HS                 
  2  Davis, Lucas                  12 Pine Forest                 
  3  Hill, Quincy                     Spring Valley Hi            
  4  Alfred, Giovanni              11 Campbell Hig                
  5  Levy, Khalil                  10 Ocean Spring                
  6  May, Christian                11 Mountain Bro                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McBride, Malik                12 Starkville H                
  2  Price, Myles                  12 Harrison Cen                
  3  Reynolds, Jack                12 Newman                      
  4  Turner, Bernard               11 Landmark Chr                
  5  Braly, Judson                 12 Fairhope                    
  6  Duke, Chase                   10 Ocean Spring                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hobbs, Tamrin                 12 Biloxi High                 
  2  Young, Rodney                    Spring Valley Hi            
  3  Hodges, Jacob                 12 Elmore Count                
  4  Saucier, Randy                12 West Florida                
  5  Yarbrough, Jon                11 Foley                       
  6  Joseph, Aj                    11 Pensacola Ca                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Chalden, Landon               11 Biloxi High                 
  2  Bugg, Thomas                  12 Mountain Bro                
  3  Daves, Patrick                 8 Bayside Acad                
  4  Malone, Devin                 11 McEachern Hi                
  5  Cortes, Miguel                12 James Clemen                
  6  Mixon, Donavan                12 Harrison Cen                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Izayah                  10 Escambia HS                 
  2  Taylor, Josh                  10 Dadeville                   
  3  Smith, Noah                   12 Spanish Fort                
  4  Mallisham, Ray                12 Daphne                      
  5  Span, Tyler                   11 Landmark Chr                
  6  Echols, Justin                12 Oak Grove Hi                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Fritz, Emerson                11 Fairhope                    
  2  Jackson, Jaquan               11 West Harriso                
  3  Lindsey, Jamison                 Gulf Port High S            
  4  Scardina, Winston             12 Elmore Count                
  5  Busby, Blake                  10 Homewood HS                 
  6  Matherne, Logan               12 Long Beach H                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Chase                 11 Pensacola Ca                
  2  Ercizer, Cody                 12 Faith Academ                
  3  Jenkins, Justin                  Gulf Port High S            
  4  Gaines, Quanteris              9 West Florida                
  5  Nelson, Christian              8 Dadeville                   
  6  Pugh, Harris                  10 Ums-Wright                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Seth                     11 Spanish Fort                
  2  Pollie, Roscoe                11 Foley                       
  3  Bueche, Blair                 12 Newman                      
  4  Jones, Peterson               11 Bayside Acad                
  5  Highsmith, Darius             11 James Clemen                
  6  Doss, Renaldo                 11 Mary G Montg                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Sprinkle, Shaun               11 Mary G Montg                
  2  Sanders, Lonnie               10 Long Beach H                
  3  Wright, Ja'Darius              9 Pensacola Bo                
  4  Burke, Kristopher              9 West Harriso                
  5  Thomas, Charles               12 Faith Academ                
  6  Dagami, Andrew                10 Davidson                    
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Derrick              11 West Jeffers                
  2  Hill, Malik                   12 West Jeffers                
  3  Johnson, Demetrius             9 Davidson                    
  4  Phillips, Connor              11 Daphne                      
  5  Butler, Ajavian               10 Oak Grove Hi                
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (68)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gainey, John                  12 Newman                      
  2  Hornsby, Timothy               7 Trinity Pres                
  3  Hatfield, Zack                12 Fairhope                    
  4  Smith, Josh                   11 Elmore Count                
  5  Mathison, Mat                 10 Trinity Pres                
  6  Cruz, Julian                   9 Foley                       
  7  Stoots, Connor                 9 Faith Academ                
  8  Ford, Jordan                   9 Dadeville                   
  9  Young, Cameron                12 West Jeffers                
 10  Taylor, Judson                12 Spanish Fort                
 11  McPherson, Rollins             9 Spanish Fort                
 12  Friday, Turner                 9 Pensacola Bo                
 13  Quandt, Parker                10 West Harriso                
 14  Rowan, Cody                   12 Oak Grove Hi                
 15  Paynes, Avery                 12 West Jeffers                
 16  Denty, Jay                    12 Pensacola Bo                
 17  Mays, Billy                   10 Biloxi High                 
 18  O'Keefe, Connor               11 Biloxi High                 
 19  Rye, Landon                    9 Foley                       
 20  Hutcherson, Joshua             8 Dadeville                   
 21  Baleyev, Jake                  8 Long Beach H                
 22  Gonzales, Anthony             10 West Harriso                
 23  Lyles, Dejuan                  8 Elmore Count                
 24  Prysock, Andrew               10 Landmark Chr                
 25  Hawes, Kevin                  12 Harrison Cen                
 26  Stephens, Tollam                 Landmark Christi            
 27  Hartley, Taylor               11 Bayside Acad                
 28  Kimmons, Christian            12 Baker                       
 29  Anderson, Paul                12 Oak Grove Hi                
 30  Balcer, Christian              9 East Central                
 31  Redick, Ryan                     Landmark Christi            
 32  Watkins, Ross                 10 Baker                       
 33  Deihl, Zach                   12 East Central                
 34  Stuck, Chris                   9 Daphne                      
 35  Kittrell, Patrick                Spring Valley Hi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keller, Adam                  11 Pelham                      
  2  Kilgore, Drew                 11 Hoover                      
  3  Finch, Alvin                  12 Homewood HS                 
  4  Stoots, Myles                 11 Faith Academ                
  5  Guidry, Beck                  12 Ocean Spring                
  6  Gindl, Phillip                10 West Florida                
  7  Schmidt, Bradley              11 Bayside Acad                
  8  Perrone, Will                 11 St. Xavier (                
  9  Portaro, Eric                 12 St. Xavier (                
 10  Walker, Grant                 11 Catholic - M                
 11  Record, Tate                  10 Mountain Bro                
 12  Shively, Korey                12 James Clemen                
 13  Sheldrick, Aj                 11 James Clemen                
 14  Wagner, Christopher           12 Holy Cross                  
 15  Williamson, John Michael      10 Hoover                      
 16  Vaughan, Jonny                   St. Xavier (                
 17  Balzli, Parker                 9 Mountain Bro                
 18  Carmody, Rory                 11 West Florida                
 19  Drury, Jack                   12 Landmark Chr                
 20  Roberts, Drew                 10 McGill-Toole                
 21  Paige, Elijah                 12 Long Beach H                
 22  King, Alex                    12 Harrison Cen                
 23  Romanos, John Michael          9 St. Paul's E                
 24  Saucier, Drew                 11 Ocean Spring                
 25  Rowe, Ethan                   10 Daphne                      
 26  Lamb, Lucas                   12 Homewood HS                 
 27  Blake, Joseph                 11 Pensacola Ca                
 28  Ehrhardt, Benno               11 Ums-Wright                  
 29  Xing, Eric                     8 Randolph Sch                
 30  Leslie, Sam                    9 Catholic - M                
 31  Jasper, Jordan                12 Campbell Hig                
 32  Dobbins, Luke                    Bayside Acad                
 33  Wells, George                    Spring Valley Hi            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pensacola Catholic HS                                        
     1) Nelson, Sidney 12               2) Toellner, Victoria 11          
     3) Frymire, Sheri 11               4) Wyer, Brianna 11               
  3  Faith Academy                                                
     1) Chestang, Makayla 10            2) Martin, Taylor 10              
     3) Nobles, Azariah 8               4) Presley, McKenzy 9             
  4  Fairhope                                                     
     1) Clark, Audrey 12                2) Williams, Lexie 12             
     3) Harwell, Harper 10              4) DuPlantier, Brooke 10          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity Presbyterian School                                  
     1) Meadows, Amanda 12              2) Brown, Annabelle 10            
     3) Oliver, Ann Caden 10            4) Addison, Ansley Claire 8       
  2  Harrison Central HS                                          
  3  Madison Prep Academy                                         
     1) Moore, Kennedy 12               2) Adams, Kiara 12                
     3) Avery, Faith 12                 4) Wells, Yasmyne 11              
  4  Mary G Montgomery                                            
     1) Vigor, Bre 10                   2) Wilson, Aleah 11               
     3) Smith, Heather 9                4) Morgan-Chambliss, Madison 10   
  5  Escambia HS                                                  
     1) Glaze, Faith 12                 2) Thomas, Kenyatta 11            
     3) Foster, Kia 12                  4) Matthews, Mya 10               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Newman                                                       
     1) Reynoir, Adele 12               2) Lemann, Addie 9                
     3) Reynolds, Lady 12               4) Incaprera, Chloe 8             
  2  Homewood HS                                                  
     1) Roper, Ariana 10                2) Gooden, Kiara 11               
     3) Gibbons, Anna Grace 9           4) Tate, Autumn 11                
  3  Pensacola Booker T. Washington                               
  4  Landmark Christian School                                    
  5  Davidson                                                     
     1) James, Avoni 12                 2) Dixon, Val 11                  
     3) Ely, Christoria 12              4) Crandle, Taylor 9              
  6  Bayside Academy                                              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Spanish Fort                                                 
     1) Cole, Kaitlyn 11                2) Tucker, Sydney 12              
     3) Wilder, Olivia 9                4) Komyati, Kaylee 10             
  2  Mountain Brook HS                                            
  3  West Florida Tech HS                                         
     1) James, Zharia 12                2) Hale, Tim'meashai 12           
     3) Loriz, Jasmine 11               4) Neal, Dynesty 11               
  4  Biloxi High School                                           
     1) Fairley, Sheretta 12            2) Lewis, Jazmine 12              
     3) O'Neal, Cayden 8                4) Yelverton, Gracyn 8            
  5  Catholic - Montgomery                                        
     1) Stark, Katelyn 12               2) Starrett, Annabel 12           
     3) Leslie, Grace 11                4) Cochran, Isabelle 11           
  6  Ocean Springs High School                                    
     1) Pocreva, Caroline 12            2) Taylor, Ameris 11              
     3) Joiner, Kayleigh 12             4) Mack, Mikyah 11                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach High School                                       
     1) Burage, Tytianna 12             2) Pickens, Destini 11            
     3) Pickens, Muonie 9               4) Holmes, Jasmyn 9               
  2  West Jefferson                                               
     1) Francois, Royshelle 9           2) Joseph, Darrionne 9            
     3) Prelow, Jaminique 10            4) Sataille, Claudia 12           
  3  Campbell High School                                         
  4  Hoover                                                       
     1) Logan, Jordan 11                2) Ingram, Ciarra 10              
     3) Hendricks, Reagan 9             4) Davis, Jaiya 9                 
  5  Foley                                                        
     1) Robinson, Jeane 11              2) Edwards, Shawnessy 11          
     3) Howard, Latoya 9                4) Hill, Maci 10                  
  6  West Harrison High School                                    
     1) Stewart, Mya 11                 2) Weaver, Kaley 10               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baker                                                        
     1) Becker, Cody 12                 2) Hollis, Jameson 10             
     3) Kimmons, Caleb 10               4) Kimmons, Christian 12          
  2  Dadeville                                                    
  3  Newman                                                       
     1) Walner, Charlie 9               2) Mccoy, Campbell 12             
     3) Milvid, Max 12                  4) Carey, Grant 12                
  4  Fairhope                                                     
     1) Kilpatrick, Saxon 11            2) Mooney, Cody 11                
     3) Harris, Collin 12               4) Petrie, Zachary 9              
  5  Long Beach High School                                       
     1) Welch, Matthew 12               2) Hawthorne, Ahmad 12            
     3) Matherne, Logan 12              4) Sanders, Lonnie 10             
  6  Elmore County                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Catholic - Montgomery                                        
     1) Walker, Grant 11                2) Kroeger, Zachary 11            
     3) Pierce, Cole 10                 4) Cook, Garrett 12               
  2  Faith Academy                                                
     1) Thomas, Charles 12              2) Holmes, Jaylen 12              
     3) Perry, Kendall 12               4) Thomas, DeJonte 12             
  3  Landmark Christian School "b"                                
  4  Mary G Montgomery                                            
     1) Johnson, Michael 12             2) Sims, Dawson 10                
     3) Davison, Lester 11              4) Shaw-Watson, Jordan 9          
  5  Foley                                                        
     1) Izaguirre, Lino 11              2) Stachurski, Gabriel 10         
     3) Hawkins, Jerome 11              4) Scheetz, Will 11               
  6  Trinity Presbyterian School                                  
     1) Rutland, Gray 10                2) Oliver, Dawson 12              
     3) Hornsby, Timothy 7              4) Mathison, Mat 10               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Homewood HS                                                  
     1) Alexander, Jaden 11             2) Busby, Blake 10                
     3) Cassell, Brady 11               4) McLain, Jackson 11             
  2  Harrison Central HS                                          
  3  Oak Grove High School                                        
     1) Seymour, kyren 12               2) Reimonenq, Jarius 12           
     3) Luter, Darrell 12               4) Jackson, Jermaine 12           
  4  Gulf Port High School                                        
  5  Williamson                                                   
     1) McQuery, Roger 12               2) Hawkins, Jeremy 12             
     3) Hunter, Otis 12                 4) Shaw, Jaquntion 10             
  6  West Harrison High School                                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pensacola Catholic HS                                        
     1) Lopez, Darion 9                 2) Joseph, Aj 11                  
     3) Bright, Tremaine 12             4) Turner, Chase 11               
  2  Ocean Springs High School                                    
     1) Williams, David 12              2) Gallo, Joseph 11               
     3) Hughes, Robert 11               4) Duke, Chase 10                 
  3  Spanish Fort                                                 
     1) Coleman, Taylor 12              2) Gossman, Baron 11              
     3) Holloway, LaTrell 11            4) Williams, Xavier 11            
  4  St. Xavier (Lou)                                             
     1) Walker, Pierce 11               2) Erwin, Nick 11                 
     3) Masteron, Teddy 11              4) Russell, Paul 10               
  5  Pensacola Booker T. Washington                               
  6  Bayside Academy                                              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Pine Forest HS                                               
     1) Bargaineer, Christian 10        2) Smith, Martarius 10            
     3) Green, Jayden 9                 4) Washington, khalik 12          
  2  James Clemens                                                
     1) Shively, Korey 12               2) Shah, Alex 11                  
     3) Dorsey, Simeon 11               4) Wheeler, David 10              
  3  West Florida Tech HS                                         
     1) Littlejohn, Von 12              2) Helton, Keyshawn 12            
     3) Swanson, Keyshawn 12            4) Cornish-Rogers, Ramonn 9       
  4  Landmark Christian School                                    
  5  Mountain Brook HS                                            
  6  Biloxi High School                                           
     1) Chalden, Landon 11              2) Parnell, Quadarius 11          
     3) Montgomery, Jordan 11           4) Jones, Roshaun 11              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell High School                                         
  2  Hoover                                                       
     1) Leary, Alex 12                  2) Shelby, Seth 11                
     3) Martin, Jonathan 10             4) Martin, Codey 10               
  3  West Jefferson                                               
     1) Lawson, Lavar 12                2) Childs, Shiloh 10              
     3) Dillon, Albert 11               4) Johnson, Derrick 11            
  4  Davidson                                                     
     1) Stewart, Cameron 12             2) White, Raymond 12              
     3) Douglas, Tyrese 12              4) Graham, Kyle 11                
  5  Spring Valley High School                                    
     1) Glover, Xavier                  2) Jones, Murray                  
     3) Godfrey, Robert                 4) Hill, Quincy                   
  6  Escambia HS                                                  
     1) Boyd, Jalen 12                  2) Edwards, Dion 12               
     3) Dosunmu, Queven 12              4) Edwards, Marquis 10