Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2018 11:07 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (62) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  2  Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Alvarez, Alan                 18 Lexington, SC               
  4  Amado, Dejury                 18 New Bedford, MA             
  5  Beck, Coleton                 18 Blacksburg, VA              
  6  Berry, Brandon                19 Wickliffe, OH               
  7  Berry, Daquan                 18 Scarborough, ON             
  8  Brinson, Anthony              18 Henrietta, NY               
  9  Brown, Peirre                 18 taylor, MI                  
 10  Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
 11  Cadena, Devin                 18 Highlands Ranch,            
 12  Calhoun, Myles                18 Henrietta, NY               
 13  Cambell, Tyson                18 Miami, FL                   
 14  Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
 15  Carter, Octavious             18 Wyndmoor, PA                
 16  Chambers, DJ                  18 Carlisle, OH                
 17  Close, Damian                 18 Mustang, OK                 
 18  Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 19  Crespo, Nolan                 19 Eastvale, CA                
 20  Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 21  Cunningham, Cortez            18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 22  Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
 23  Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT                   
 24  Epstein, Myles                19 Chestnut Hill, M            
 25  Everly, keishawn              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 26  Gilreath, Andrew              19 Sugar Land, TX              
 27  Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
 28  Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
 29  Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 30  Henry, Dylan                  18 Chagrin Falls, O            
 31  Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
 32  Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
 33  Holmes, Junias                18 Grand Rapids, MI            
 34  Jackson, Caleb                19 Pleasant Grove,             
 35  Jacobs, Holland               19 Grand Prairie, T            
 36  Krandel, James                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 37  Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 38  Lawson, Gatlin                19 Lugoff, SC                  
 39  Lewis, Jaylen                 19 Ypsilanti, MI               
 40  Lutes, Daniel                 18 Nashville, TN               
 41  Maurisseau-O'Neal, Heron      18 Bellport, NY                
 42  Moore, JaVaughn               18 Marietta, GA                
 43  Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 44  Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 45  Nelson, Reginald              18 Hoover, AL                  
 46  Omatseye, Omasan              18 Scottsdale, AZ              
 47  Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 48  Ruffin, Hakim                 18 Hoover, AL                  
 49  Schwartz, Anthony             18 Miami, FL                   
 50  Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 51  Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
 52  Smith, Jais                   18 Mansfield, TX               
 53  Steele, Donald                19 Montgomery, AL              
 54  Stevens, Joseph               18 Detroit, MI                 
 55  Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
 56  Teer, Isaiah                  20 Arlington, TX               
 57  Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC                  
 58  Trower, Alexander             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 59  Vereen, Cameron               18 Columbia, MD                
 60  Ware, Jalen                   18 Muskegon Heights            
 61  Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 62  Yengibaryan, Erik             19 Yerevan, AR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (49) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  2  Bowens, Emerald               18 Loma Linda, CA              
  3  Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  4  Bryant, Angelnique            18 Fort Mill, SC               
  5  Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  6  Cook, Jonae                   18 Norristown, PA              
  7  Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  8  Davies, Thelma                19 Darby, PA                   
  9  Davis, Aja                    19 ardmore, PA                 
 10  Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
 11  Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
 12  Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
 13  Grier-Spratley, Miranda       18 Alexandria, VA              
 14  Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
 15  Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
 16  Hawkins, Sydney               19 Stewartsville, N            
 17  Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 18  Hendrick, Chrisslee           18 nanuet, NY                  
 19  Hill, Kyla                    19 Springfield, MA             
 20  Holiday, Sydney               20 Cody, WY                    
 21  Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
 22  Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Dallas, TX                  
 23  Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 24  Judkins, Nia                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 25  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 26  King, Carly                   19 Davenport, Iow              
 27  Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 28  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 29  McGill, Olivia                18 Haymarket, VA               
 30  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 31  Nuels, Amani                  19 Jackson, MI                 
 32  Parson, Autumn                18 Walkersville, MD            
 33  Penn, Del'Nique               19 Winston-Salem, N            
 34  Ritter, Jaiden                19 Ellicott City, M            
 35  Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 36  Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
 37  Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
 38  Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
 39  Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
 40  Steffon, Victoria             18 Holden, MA                  
 41  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 42  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 43  Thompson, Rebecca             18 Woodbridge, VA              
 44  Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
 45  Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
 46  Watson, Claudasha             18 Lafayette, LA               
 47  Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 48  Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 49  Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (55) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Antoine, Jaden                18 Freeport, NY                
  3  Balthazar, Christopher        19 New Rochelle, NY            
  4  Barriffe, Dandre              18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5  Baxter, Jaquil                18 Rochester, NY               
  6  Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
  7  Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  8  Bowens, Billy                 18 Loma Linda, CA              
  9  Brebnor, Rawle                 1 Dumfries, VA                
 10  Brown, Kimani                 18 Queens, NY                  
 11  Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
 12  Camara, Mange                 19 Watertown, MA               
 13  Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
 14  Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
 15  Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 16  Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
 17  Dominique, Markel             18 Hampton, VA                 
 18  Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 19  Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT                   
 20  Etta, Ebruba                  18 Fork Union, VA              
 21  Finnegan, Luke                18 Westerville, OH             
 22  Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 23  Flournoy, James               19 westland, MI                
 24  Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
 25  Hackett, Aaron                18 Upper Marlboro,             
 26  Hayes, Savion                 19 Winston-Salem, N            
 27  Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 28  Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Spring, N            
 29  Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
 30  Hill, Christopher             19 Rancho Cucamonga            
 31  Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
 32  Hosten, Carlon                18 Bronx, NY                   
 33  Howard, Cameron               18 Herndon, VA                 
 34  Jackson, Tajai                19 Roanoke, VA                 
 35  Johnson, Kevin                19 Team War-Va                 
 36  Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 37  Lewis, Charles                19 Huntsville, AL              
 38  McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Fort Washington,            
 39  Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 40  Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 41  Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 42  Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 43  O'Brien, Joseph               19 Shrewsbury, MA              
 44  Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 45  Pendarvis, Jay                20 Annandale, VA               
 46  Peri-Okonny, Manny            18 Holden, MA                  
 47  Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
 48  Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
 49  Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 50  Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
 51  Tarantino, Antonio            18 Blackwood, NJ               
 52  Taylor, Xavier                18 Arlington, VA               
 53  Waller, Emmanuel              18 Lynchburg, VA               
 54  Washington, Keith             18 Landover, MD                
 55  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:35 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.42  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  2  Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  3  Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
  4  Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  5  Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  6  Colbert, Tylar                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  7  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8  Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  9  Crosby, Alexis                18 Wyncote, PA                 
 10  Dancy, Shakira                18 Sicklerville, NJ            
 11  Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
 12  Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
 13  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 14  Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 15  Gay, Aisha                    18 Hamden, CT                  
 16  Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
 17  Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
 18  Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
 19  Hinds, Ryah                   19 Seaford, VA                 
 20  Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 21  Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
 22  Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
 23  Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 24  Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
 25  Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 26  Leger, Catherine              19 St-Laurent, QC              
 27  Lynch, Meagan                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
 28  Madden, Alyssa                19 Westminster, MA             
 29  Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
 30  Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 31  Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 32  Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 33  Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
 34  Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
 35  Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
 36  Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 37  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 38  Thompson, Linesha             18 Brooklyn, NY                
 39  Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
 40  Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
 41  Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 42  Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Brandon                18 Minooka, IL                 
  2  Allen, Ashton                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  3  Badmus, Tolu                  18 Richmond, TX                
  4  Bellavia, Nico                18 Victor, NY                  
  5  Borzor, Christopher           18 Baldwin, NY                 
  6  Brodie, Anthony               19 Bronx, NY                   
  7  Buntin, Nadale                18 Edison, NJ                  
  8  Colbert, Christopher          18 Wilton, CT                  
  9  Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 10  Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
 11  Diawara, Abdolahe             19 Toms River, NJ              
 12  Dougherty, Devin              19 Bentonville, AR             
 13  Dupell, Robert                18 Lansdale, PA                
 14  Flemmings, Tahje              20 Brooklyn, NY                
 15  Flournoy, James               19 westland, MI                
 16  Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
 17  Ford, Christopher             19 Mansfield, TX               
 18  Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwich,             
 19  Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 20  Gudgel, Spencer               18 Carmel, IN                  
 21  Harris-Brown, Barrington      19 Bronx, NY                   
 22  Herron, Brian                 19 Decatur, GA                 
 23  James, Donnie                 18 Detroit, MI                 
 24  Johnson, Trey                 18 Fayetteville, GA            
 25  Manson, Marcus                 2 Windsor, CT                 
 26  Mini, Kuunemuebari            18 kennesaw, GA                
 27  Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 28  Ohia-Enyia, Onye              18 Yonkers, NY                 
 29  Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 30  Perkins, Calvin               18 Belmont, MA                 
 31  Price, Cameron                18 Braselton, GA               
 32  Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA              
 33  Richardson, Edward            19 Hampton, VA                 
 34  Robinson, Zach                18 Pickerington, OH            
 35  Rogers, Xavier                18 Cosada, AL                  
 36  Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
 37  Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
 38  Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
 39  Welde, Michael                18 Newtown, PA                 
 40  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
 41  Wright, Willington            18 Knoxville, TN               
 42  Zink, Rick                    18 Downingtown, PA             
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:35 PM
 Sydney McLaughlin is Meet and National record holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  2  Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  3  Byrnes, Ellen                 18 Port Washington,            
  4  Comella, Abby                 20 Wellesley Hills,            
  5  Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
  6  Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  7  Folston, Jatana               19 Cocoa, FL                   
  8  Gregory, Mary                 20 Reston, VA                  
  9  Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 10  Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
 11  Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 12  Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
 13  Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 14  Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
 15  King, Carly                   19 Davenport, Iow              
 16  Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 17  Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
 18  Minor, Arria                  19 Denver, CO                  
 19  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 20  Payne, Nicole                 19 birmingham, AL              
 21  Peoples, Paris                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 22  Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 23  Simon, Kennedy                18 Marietta, GA                
 24  Smith, Jordan                 18 Suwanee, GA                 
 25  Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
 26  Wilson, Britton               19 Richmond, VA                
 27  Wood, Jaydan                  19 Pickerington, OH            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
 Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21                                                         
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alderfer, Isaac               18 Broadway, VA                
  2  Aubry, Marcel                 18 Toronto, ON                 
  3  Bachmann, Kenton              18 Knoxville, TN               
  4  Bartlett, Ian                 18 Fairfield, CT               
  5  Benson, Max                   18 Brentwood, TN               
  6  Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  7  Burnett, Jackson              19 Newark, NJ                  
  8  Charvet, Jett                 18 Brentwood, CA               
  9  Chawonza, Alfred              19 Newark, NJ                  
 10  Conway, Liam                  18 Pottstown, PA               
 11  Crociata, Nicholas            18 Hauppauge, NY               
 12  Cuthbertson, William          18 Staten Island, N            
 13  Delgado, Ian                  18 Cary, NC                    
 14  DelVecchio, Andrew            18 Burke, VA                   
 15  DiNardi, Dominic              18 Hillsborough, NJ            
 16  Dolan, Jason                  18 Westford, MA                
 17  Dolan, Sean                   19 Ewing, NJ                   
 18  Ebling, Collin                18 Pottsville, PA              
 19  Going, Malcolm                19 Danbury, CT                 
 20  Gomez, Jason                  18 San Jose, Ca                
 21  Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Toronto, ON                 
 22  Higgins, Liam                 18 Goshen, NY                  
 23  Jones, Colin                  18 Collierville, TN            
 24  Jones, Keaton                 18 Collierville, TN            
 25  Linden, Erik                  18 Sherborn, MA                
 26  Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 27  Merrell, Jake                 18 Quitaque, TX                
 28  Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 29  Mu, Malual                    18 Trenton, NJ                 
 30  Ngwenya, Lewis                19 Newark, NJ                  
 31  Peralta, Luis                 19 Passaic, NJ                 
 32  Perdomo, Jeffrey              18 Bronx, NY                   
 33  Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
 34  Rast, Landon                  18 Parker, CO                  
 35  Rivard, Liam                  19 Toronto, ON                 
 36  Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 37  Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 38  Sauer, Aidan                  18 Yardley, PA                 
 39  Scanlon, Mark                 19 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 40  Simmons, Derrick              18 Queens, NY                  
 41  Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
 42  Tierney, Ryan                 18 Staten Island, N            
 43  Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
 44  Zatlin, Brett                 18 Malvern, PA                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Coney, Margaret               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  2  Davi, Ryan                    21 Bernardsville, N            
  3  Dotson, Victoria              20 Boradhead, KY               
  4  Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5  Friborg, Samantha             18 Acton, MA                   
  6  Giesing, Izzy                 18 Bradford, VT                
  7  Helder, Melanie               18 Hudsonville, MI             
  8  Hock, Maggie                  19 Exeter, NH                  
  9  Kokernak, Amelia              18 Niskayuna, NY               
 10  Lewin, Maureen                19 Rockville Centre            
 11  McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 12  Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
 13  Mitchell, Kate                18 Lynnfield, MA               
 14  Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 15  Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
 16  Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 17  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 18  Salek, Maddie                 18 Oakdale, PA                 
 19  Seeland, Esther               18 State College, P            
 20  Sessions, Jade                18 Carmel, NY                  
 21  Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover, AL                  
 22  Sumner, Brynne                19 Woodstock, GA               
 23  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 24  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Philadelphia, PA            
 25  Worrel, Megan                 18 Troy, MI                    
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 3 at 2:39pm
 Reed Brown is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Evan                 18 Wyndmoor, PA                
  2  Beveridge, Noah               18 butler, PA                  
  3  Briggs, Ashwin                18 Pickerington, OH            
  4  Claiborne, Isaiah             18 Northport, NY               
  5  Cleveland, Jericho            18 Albuquerque, NM             
  6  dosReis, Joseph               19 Smithfield, RI              
  7  Fusco, Gregory                18 Amawalk, NY                 
  8  Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9  Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
 10  Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 11  Horter, Dustin                18 Liberty Township            
 12  Jha, Arjun                    18 Worthington, OH             
 13  Johnson, Cole                 18 Rockford, MI                
 14  Korczynski, Alexander         18 Willimantic, CT             
 15  Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 16  Lockett, Ryan                 18 Poolesville, MD             
 17  Maher, Drew                   18 Monmouth Beach,             
 18  Manley, Evan                  19 Hudson, OH                  
 19  Martingale, Francis           19 West New York, N            
 20  Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
 21  McNamee, Nick                 18 Plymouth, MA                
 22  Miranda, Robert               18 Atherton, CA                
 23  Prendeville, Sean             18 Round Rock, TX              
 24  Romero, Chris                 18 Glen Gardner, NJ            
 25  Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 26  Thompson, Scott               18 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:50 AM
 Section 1 at 11:40am; Section 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, McKenna                18 Carlsbad, CA                
  2  Denner, Elena                 18 El Dorado Hills,            
  3  Denner, Madelynn              18 El Dorado Hills,            
  4  Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5  Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, Il              
  6  Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
  7  Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
  8  O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northvale, NJ               
  9  Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 10  Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
 11  Shaw, Savannah                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 12  Starcher, Victoria            20 Ripley, WV                  
 13  Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
 14  Trainor, Sarah                20 Staatsburg, NY              
 15  VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
 16  Wood, Charlotte               18 Bracebridge, ON             
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Brenden                18 Armada, MI                  
  2  Coughlin, Carter              18 Knoxville, TN               
  3  Craemer, Patrick              18 Upton, MA                   
  4  Dekraker, Anthony             18 Saline, MI                  
  5  DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
  6  Fafard, Thomas                18 Repentigny, QC              
  7  Hart, Devin                   19 Point Pleasant B            
  8  Hasty, Brodey                 18 Brentwood, TN               
  9  Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 10  Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 11  Kreft, Zach                   18 Sunbury, OH                 
 12  Kujdych, Rusty                18 Feasterville, PA            
 13  Landowne, William             18 Westport, CT                
 14  Lawler, Nathan                18 Pittsford, NY               
 15  Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 16  Maier, Alexander              19 Flower Mound, TX            
 17  Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 18  Mendez, Clayton               18 Chicago, IL                 
 19  Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
 20  Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 21  Mugeche, Victor               18 Blue Springs, MO            
 22  Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
 23  Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
 24  Oates, Tom                    18 Chelsea, MI                 
 25  Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington, MA               
 26  Raff, Ryan                    18 Lehi, UT                    
 27  Renfree, Jake                 19 Knoxville, TN               
 28  Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
 29  Shelgren, Tristan             18 Boxford, MA                 
 30  Thompson, Drew                18 Trumbull, CT                
 31  Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.94  3/11/2017   Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga, NY               
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chmiel, Kelsey                19 Saratoga Springs            
  2  Connolly, Grace               18 Barrington, RI              
  3  Donnelly, Beth                20 Brentwood, TN               
  4  Durham, Rebecca               18 Milford, NH                 
  5  Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  6  Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  7  Green, Abigail                18 Bethesda, MD                
  8  Hebner, Isabel                18 allendael, NJ               
  9  Hebner, Monica                18 Allendale, NJ               
 10  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 11  Maier, Maggie                 20 Atlantic Beach,             
 12  Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
 13  Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
 14  Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 15  Robitaille, Julia              1 Manchester, NH              
 16  Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 17  Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
 18  Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna, NY               
 19  Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
 20  Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 21  Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
 22  VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
 23  Windemuller, Kayla            18 Hamilton, MI                
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aramburu, Lucas               19 Brookline, MA               
  2  Baker, Colin                  19 Mount Pleasant,             
  3  Barish, Peyton                18 Cary, NC                    
  4  DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
  5  Estopinal, Matthew            18 Huntsville, AL              
  6  Forsythe, Tristan             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  7  Fraser, Nicholas              18 Rochester Hills,            
  8  Fusco, Matthew                18 Amawalk, NY                 
  9  Gleason, Payton               18 Churchville, NY             
 10  Gorgas, Corey                 19 Saugatuck, MI               
 11  Hall, Brandon                 18 Hopedale, MA                
 12  Hare, William                 18 Princeton, NJ               
 13  Hill, Josh                    19 Amherst, OH                 
 14  Johnson, Chad                 18 North Robinson,             
 15  Kemper, Ryan                  18 Cary, NC                    
 16  Lambert, Philip               18 Fredericksburg,             
 17  Logsdon, Colin                18 Chatham, NJ                 
 18  Lorf, Chandler                18 Davison, MI                 
 19  Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 20  Martens, Sam                  19 Holland, MI                 
 21  Mauri, Vincent                19 warren, OH                  
 22  McNeill, Laderique            18 Bennlevel, NC               
 23  Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 24  Miller, Brenden               18 Millersburg, PA             
 25  Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 26  Nichols, Daniel               18 Danbury, CT                 
 27  Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
 28  Payne, Andy                   18 Westerville, OH             
 29  Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Princeton, NJ               
 30  Rahn, Joshua                  18 Boylston, MA                
 31  Rollins, Tyler                18 Downingtown, PA             
 32  Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
 33  Sherman, Evan                 19 Brooklyn, NY                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:05 PM
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
    National:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
        Meet:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
   Armory HS:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldridge, Alyssa              18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2  Caldwell, Kalii               19 Ogden, UT                   
  3  Dyer, Olivia                  18 Lansdale, PA                
  4  Gardizy, Ariana               18 Hatfield, PA                
  5  Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  6  Hartman, Charlotte            18 Clifton Park1719            
  7  Hebner, Isabel                18 allendael, NJ               
  8  Hebner, Monica                18 Allendale, NJ               
  9  Helmers, Ryann                18 Charlottesville,            
 10  Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
 11  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 12  Janke, Olivia                 18 Annapolis, MD               
 13  Lausev, Brianna               19 New Hyde Park, N            
 14  Law, Samantha                 18 Great Neck, NY              
 15  Lawler, Eleanor               18 Wakefield, RI               
 16  Lomascolo, Olivia             18 Clifton Park, NY            
 17  Mason, Claire                 20 Painted Post, NY            
 18  McLain, Madeline              18 York, PA                    
 19  McMillan, Hetty               18 Old Greenwich, C            
 20  Nunnery, Lily                 19 North Kingstown,            
 21  Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
 22  Ping, Lauren                   7 Winona, MN                  
 23  Ragenklint, Samantha          19 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 24  Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 25  Raymond, Kylie                20 Somers, CT                  
 26  Scott, Mackenzie              18 Minerva, OH                 
 27  Shultz, Dominique             18 Berwyn, PA                  
 28  Williams, Grace               18 Bloomington, IN             
 29  Wingeart, Aubrey              18 King George, VA             
 30  Witt, Peyton                  19 Kalamazoo, MI               
 31  Woelfel, Carly                20 Rockville Centre            
 32  Wolfe, Kaitlynn               20 Blacksburg, VA              
 33  Wright, Brynne                20 Greenwich, NY               
 34  Yentz, Lindsay                18 Bristow, VA                 
 35  Yourkavitch, Abby             18 Yourkavitch-                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  2  Allen, Jalani                 18 Dayton, OH                  
  3  Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC               
  4  Brown, Tai                    18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5  Cavazos, Lejond               20 Kansas City, MO             
  6  Cheung, Enoch                 18 Cary, NC                    
  7  Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
  8  Coleman, Deanthony            19 Montgomery, AL              
  9  Daniluk, Andrew               18 Toms River, NJ              
 10  Dannis, Bret                  18 Arlington, IL               
 11  Edwards, Eric                 18 Houston, TX                 
 12  Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-Va                 
 13  Fry, Brady                    18 Murfreesboro, TN            
 14  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 15  Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
 16  Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ                  
 17  Harris, Cameron               19 Hudson, CO                  
 18  Honicker, Scott               19 Telford, PA                 
 19  Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange, NJ             
 20  MacGillivray, Matthew         18 London, ON                  
 21  Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 22  Mather, Liam                  18 London, ON                  
 23  Mayhue, Job                   18 Grand Rapids, MI            
 24  McComb, Caige                 18 Casper, WY                  
 25  McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 26  Mullally, Michael             18 Jeffersonville,             
 27  Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
 28  Payne, Timothy                18 Newport News, VA            
 29  Peterson, Brandon             18 Tomball, TX                 
 30  Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
 31  Rhea, Sincere                 19 Richland, NJ                
 32  Rivera, Daniel                18 Spring, TX                  
 33  Romeo, Anthony                18 Rockville Centre            
 34  Shirley, Aaron                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 35  Turay, Andre                  19 Hagerstown, MD              
 36  Whitfield, Daniel             18 Upper Marlboro,             
 37  Williams, Joe                 18 N. Syracuse, NY             
 38  Wilson, De'Vion               18 Hutto, TX                   
 39  Wylie, Payne                  18 Elstow, SK                  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI              
      Junior:   8.17                                                           
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ballard, Shadajah             21 Chesapeake, VA              
  2  Barnes, Nicole                18 High Point, NC              
  3  Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4  Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  5  Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  6  Davis, Kylie                  18 Littleton, CO               
  7  Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
  8  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9  Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 10  Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX                 
 11  Hicks, Jada                   18 San Beenardino,             
 12  Jones, Jada                   18 Braselton, GA               
 13  Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 14  Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
 15  Khan, Darci                   19 Stockbridge, GA             
 16  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
 17  Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T                
 18  Livingston, Jane              19 Lancaster, PA               
 19  Lowe, Lauren                  18 Houston, TX                 
 20  Nkoudou, Michelle             18 Hoover, AL                  
 21  Reid, Charnessa               18 Winston-Salem, N            
 22  Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 23  Richards, Indya               19 Rochester, NY               
 24  Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
 25  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Team War-Va                 
 26  Sloan, Emily                  18 Littleton, CO               
 27  Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
 28  Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 29  Watkins, Simone               19 Frisco, TX                  
 30  Witherspoon, Anna             19 Pickering, ON               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Okeke, Arinze 18                2) Murphy, Drake 19               
     3) McCain, Jeremiah 18             4) Edwards, Robert 18             
  2  Blue Devils Tc-Va                                            
     1) Walbrook, Reynold 18            2) Justice, Logan 18              
     3) Reynolds, Daniel 20             4) Etta, Ebruba 18                
  3  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) Manley, Ra'Mel 18               2) Pierce, Taheer 21              
     3) Johnson, Desmond 21             4) Morsell, Demetri 18            
  4  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Allen, Eric 18                  2) Allen, Ashton 20               
     3) Watson, Bryce 18                4) Peal, Sydney 21                
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) McRae, Romell 20                2) Williams, Tyler 18             
     3) Williams, Brian 20              4) McKay, Chris 19                
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Franco, Jose 18                 2) Watkins, Jahlahnee 19          
     3) Hinds, Shawndre 19              4) Jones, Elijah 18               
  7  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) Stewart, Brendon 18             2) Cross, Nick 19                 
     3) Green, Damon 19                 4) Green, Deion 19                
  8  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                                 
     1) Dudley, Kenny 21                2) Logan-Nealy, Dominic 19        
     3) Holloway, Jared 18              4) Trotz, Kamari 20               
  9  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Bundy, Tyriq 19                 2) Smith, Khion 19                
     3) Sanders, Javon 19               4) Bettis, James 18               
 10  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Harris, Durron 19               2) Scates, Joseph 18              
     3) Allen, Jalani 18                4) Beal, Nigel 18                 
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Lindo, Akeem 18                 2) Etienne, Immyouri 18           
     3) Means-Terrell, Mahjid 20        4) Brown, Richard 18              
 12  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Nash, Gabriel 19                2) Guerrero, Jhon 20              
     3) Lomax, Tre'Quan 19              4) Joanus, Guinove 19             
 13  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) Gaines, Elijah 20               2) Lee, Jack 20                   
     3) Kamara, Sam 19                  4) Curtis, Barry 19               
 14  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Brown, Brian 19                 2) Tucker, Alan 18                
     3) Martino, Matthew 20             4) Tarantino, Antonio 18          
 15  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Stoddart, Jelani 18             2) Grey, Frank 19                 
     3) Quadri, Saad 19                 4) Rodriguez, Julio 19            
 16  Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                                      
     1) King, Asiel 19                  2) Williams, Giordano 19          
     3) Barrett, Malik 19               4) Borzor, Christopher 18         
 17  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) James, Donnie 18                2) Smith, Dwight 18               
     3) Stewart, Phillip 19             4) Mack, Kolby 18                 
 18  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Tarricone, Joey 19              2) Pray, Dimitri 18               
     3) Curtis, Ryan 19                 4) Nicolosi, Alex 18              
 19  Potomac Panthers Tc-Va                                       
     1) Ahouman, Bryan 20               2) Mitchell, Matthew 19           
     3) Brebnor, Rawle 1                4) Cole, Anthony 18               
 20  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) O'Brien, Joseph 19              2) Matthews, Christopher 19       
     3) Young, Joseph 18                4) Prideaux, Dasani 18            
 21  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Bagley, Markus 18               2) Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19      
     3) Okoh, Philip 19                 4) Nations, Gus 19                
 22  St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                                
     1) Borden, Curtis 19               2) Gilday, Brian 18               
     3) Borden, Christian 21            4) Walker, Jordan 18              
 23  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Johnson, Eric 18                2) Rivera, Thomas 18              
     3) Luton, Kaleb 19                 4) Davis, Nathaniel 18            
 24  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) Bangura, Ibrahim 19             2) Cole, Kai 18                   
     3) Eaton, Anthony 20               4) Fox, Daniel 20                 
 25  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Waller, Jevon 18                2) Nixon, Jacob 19                
     3) Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18          4) Johnson, Kevin 19              
 26  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) Dracon, Doug 18                 2) Conner, Mark 18                
     3) Livingston, Denison 18          4) Douds, Emerson 19              
 27  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) Johnson, Tyrone 19              2) Finnegan, Luke 18              
     3) Hyatt, Rickey 20                4) Gilkey, Ashton 18              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (23) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) Armstrong, Eleyah 21            2) Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21      
     3) Hardy, Jordan 21                4) Blunt, Taylynn 18              
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Gray, Imani 18                  2) Harris, Brianna 18             
     3) Phillips, Israel 18             4) Whyte, Khalia 18               
  3  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) Sharps, Sanaa 21                2) Williams, Ahliyah 18           
     3) Hampton, Hadassah 19            4) Andrews, Olivia 18             
  4  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Hall, Shaniya 20                2) Phillips, Leah 20              
     3) Seymour, Ashley 18              4) Russell, Masai 18              
  5  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) Thornton, Lillie 21             2) Glass, Jon 18                  
     3) Johnson, Taylor 20              4) Wallace, Ashley 20             
  6  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Judd, Ani 20                    2) Hall, Zarejha 19               
     3) Robinson, Kyna 19               4) Fletcher, Sierra 19            
  7  CD Hylton Tc-Va                                              
     1) Bullock, Kiara 19               2) Thompson, Rebecca 18           
     3) Diggs, Courtney 20              4) Honay, Taja 18                 
  8  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) Crosby, Alexis 18               2) Lewis, Brielle 18              
     3) Allen, Ahliyah 20               4) Williams, Ni'Asia 18           
  9  Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Princz, Lauren 21               2) Laramore, Jadyn 19             
     3) Germann, Gabrielle 20           4) Alvarez, Ajae 18               
 10  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Rochester, Danielle 18          2) Hewitt, Felicia 20             
     3) Logan, Illyana 19               4) Pope, Celita 18                
 11  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                                 
     1) Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah 18   2) Hamouda, Mandi 19              
     3) Facey, Nyile 18                 4) Facey, Nahsheeda 20            
 12  Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg                                     
     1) Megginson, Tamiyah 18           2) Ndiaye, Seynabou 18            
     3) Hamlett, Solana 19              4) McMillian, Michaya 18          
 13  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) Toliver, Shamara 18             2) Penn, Del'Nique 19             
     3) Lyerly, Diamond 19              4) Patterson, Alexis 19           
 14  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) Oatman, Bria 19                 2) Junior, Mercedes 18            
     3) Declavijo, Itziar 19            4) Bowen, De'ja 19                
 15  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) Goffe, Toshel 19                2) Bazilia, Qunizel 20            
     3) White, Lailah 20                4) Peart, Shawnakay 19            
 16  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Carter, Kori 19                 2) Crocker, Asia 19               
     3) Donaldson, Brene' 19            4) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19       
 17  Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
     1) Brown, Melady 19                2) McKeithan, Caliyah 19          
     3) Gibbs, Vera 20                  4) McKeithan, Ahmya 20            
 18  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) Chambers, Kenya 20              2) Rookard, SaMoan 20             
     3) Houston, Tamia 19               4) Roscoe, Destiney 20            
 19  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Evans, Khamil 19                2) Ewing, Brianna 18              
     3) Tucker, Sydney 20               4) Quainoo, Felicia 20            
 20  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Ballard, Shadajah 21            2) Tilmon, Jazmine 18             
     3) Tucker, Jessica 18              4) Venters, Jada 19               
 21  William Floyd Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Hawkins, Kiana 19               2) Foster, Jade 19                
     3) Kistner, Tatianna 21            4) Miller, Antoinette 18          
 22  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Richardson, Cori 20             2) McHenry, Camille 18            
     3) Camacho, Athena 20              4) Brown, TiaMarie 18             
 23  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Ahiarakwe, Flora 18             2) Dancy, Shakira 18              
     3) Hammond, Janeya 20              4) Perry, Nylah 20                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American $peed-IN                                            
     1) Shepard, Benjamin 18            2) Deurloo, Zachary 18            
     3) Durham, David 18                4) Johnson, Sean 18               
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) McCain, Jeremiah 18             2) Murphy, Drake 19               
     3) Okeke, Arinze 18                4) Edwards, Robert 18             
  3  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18       2) Johnson, Malik 18              
     3) Gilkes, Demoni 18               4) Edwards, Anthony 19            
  4  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) Pierce, Taheer 21               2) Manley, Ra'Mel 18              
     3) Strong, Dorian 20               4) Morsell, Demetri 18            
  5  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) Deskins, Ed 19                  2) Gray, Jonathon 18              
     3) Mas, Rafael 18                  4) Walker, Johnnie 18             
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Lynch, Harrison 20              2) Spicer, Alex 18                
     3) Cornfield, Isaac 18             4) Larson, Jack 18                
  7  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Sanders, Javon 19               2) Smith, Khion 19                
     3) Brown, Tyrece 19                4) Hamilton, Hasan 18             
  8  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Bartley, Keenan 20              2) Fobay, Ibrahim 18              
     3) Richardson, Kishaun 19          4) Carney, Fayeson 18             
  9  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 18           2) Martino, Matthew 20            
     3) Cavalieri, Christopher 20       4) Brown, Brian 19                
 10  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) Brown, Alex 18                  2) Duchatellier, Nicholas 18      
     3) Messina, Alex 18                4) Ryan, Miles 18                 
 11  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) Parrilla, Miguel 20             2) Gunn, Kelton 20                
     3) Bachmann, Kenton 18             4) Wright, Willington 18          
 12  Lcb T&F-Va                                                   
     1) Hill, Josiah 19                 2) Lewis, Aaron 18                
     3) Mason, Treshawn 20              4) Hill, Jeremiah 19              
 13  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Jackson, Jordan 19              2) Buckeridge, Sebastian 18       
     3) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19        4) Smith, Kevon 19                
 14  Lower Bucks Tc-Pa                                            
     1) Linares, Javier 18              2) Bamgbose, Ladi 19              
     3) Turner, Jason 20                4) Robbins, Nasan 18              
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Williams, Jacob 19              2) Kirksey, Javonne 19            
     3) Flake, Jason 19                 4) James, Donnie 18               
 16  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Hanson, Brendon 18              2) Gould, Ryler 20                
     3) Singh, Richardo 18              4) Slater, Davin 18               
 17  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Kadambi, Raghav 20              2) Coughlin, Devin 18             
     3) Kaplan, Forrest 19              4) Burba, Theodore 19             
 18  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Diawara, Abdolahe 19            2) Sauers, Connor 19              
     3) Hankins, Zach 20                4) Grey, Jordan 21                
 19  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Daniels, Aiden 18               2) Beckham, Stephen 18            
     3) Brown, Noah 18                  4) Hulbert, Ben 19                
 20  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) McQueen, Halian 19              2) Brito, Carlos 19               
     3) Shaw, Andrew 18                 4) Hermance, Michael 19           
 21  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Chawonza, Alfred 19             2) Ngwenya, Lewis 19              
     3) Depas, Kaylan 18                4) Sanchez, Isaiah 19             
 22  St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                                      
     1) Green, Miles 18                 2) Dupell, Robert 18              
     3) Epps, Salim 20                  4) Cooper, Malik 21               
 23  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Body, Jeronn 19                 2) Kim, Anthony 18                
     3) Rippee, Austin 18               4) Broussard, Quin 19             
 24  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Miller, Darryl 18               2) Johnson, Makay 18              
     3) Albanese, Christian 18          4) Brown, Elijah 20               
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Perkerson, Darian 19            2) Hamilton, Alvin 18             
     3) Knight, Jared 19                4) Cherry, Allen 19               
 26  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Douglas, Aman 19                2) Smart, Jamore 19               
     3) Collins, Michael 19             4) Flemmings, Tahje 20            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) Barnett, Myla 18                2) Pratt, Acey 20                 
     3) Irgau, Absara 18                4) McGarrey, Marissa 18           
  2  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) Jones, Taylor 19                2) Williams, Ahliyah 18           
     3) Hampton, Hadassah 19            4) Andrews, Olivia 18             
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Russell, Masai 18               2) Leonard, Sierra 19             
     3) Ebb, Kasey 18                   4) Hall, Shaniya 20               
  4  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) Allen, Langley 18               2) Jackson, Zoe 20                
     3) Muhammad, Aliyah 20             4) Reid, Azariah 20               
  5  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) Ridgely, Blaire 19              2) Ritter, Jaiden 19              
     3) Ugorji, Ebere 18                4) Flack, Morgan 18               
  6  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) Colbert, Tylar 18               2) Hinton, Cameron 18             
     3) Johnson, Jasmine 20             4) McNeil, Nyjari 18              
  7  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Brown, Brianna 21               2) Campbell, Ania 20              
     3) Obeng, Kendra 19                4) Frankson, Kassidy 20           
  8  Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) Joseph, Alysia 18               2) Gardner, Andreya 18            
     3) Cayward, Emma 18                4) Gay, Aisha 18                  
  9  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 20      2) Griffith, Daniella 18          
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 18            4) Scott, Zakiya 18               
 10  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Brooks, Miyah 18                2) Roundtree, Jada 21             
     3) Barksdale, Janae 19             4) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
 11  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) Gates, Makayla 18               2) Jones, Jayla 20                
     3) Archibald, Mariyah 18           4) Laurencin, Aasia 20            
 12  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) Toodles, Shaniyh 20             2) Carroll, Kyra 18               
     3) Konde, Fanta 18                 4) Moore, Elicia 19               
 13  Rfh Bulldogs-NJ                                              
     1) Devlin, Campbell 19             2) Rehder, Olivia 19              
     3) MacGillis, Kaitlyn 18           4) Orr, Lily 20                   
 14  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) Poulsen, Emery 19               2) Liriano, Niya 19               
     3) Smallwood, Zada 20              4) Mueck, Katie 19                
 15  Trussville Tc-Al                                             
     1) Igbinoghene, Hope 19            2) Nelson, Skyler 19              
     3) White, Sydney 21                4) Martin, Kelsey 21              
 16  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Williams, Morgan 21             2) Morant, Leena 20               
     3) Ysaac, Zamira 20                4) Patterson, Ashleigh 20         
 17  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) Ewing, Brianna 18               2) Evans, Khamil 19               
     3) Jones, Mia 18                   4) Quainoo, Felicia 20            
 18  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Shockley, Adriana 19            2) Nichols, Shardonnay 19         
     3) Goodman, Raven 19               4) Harris, Jada 18                
 19  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Gaedje, Allyson 18              2) Radke, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Rutt, Samantha 18               4) Sturgess, Samantha 18          
 20  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Comella, Abby 20                2) Freniere, Charlotte 19         
     3) Kennedy, Joanna 18              4) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19         
 21  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Perez, Alexia 18                2) Karch, Gabriela 18             
     3) Onnembo, Vivian 21              4) Richards, Reanda 18            
 22  Westhampton Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Murphy, Maeve 19                2) Duffy, Maureen 21              
     3) Smith, Julia 20                 4) Berman, Kayla 18               
 23  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Davis, Kaylah 19                2) Igbinobaro, Janice 20          
     3) Catipay, Catherine 20           4) Eason, Trinity 20              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) VanDermark, Kyle 19             2) Locke, Tyler 19                
     3) Waters, Colin 19                4) Scanlon, Mark 19               
  2  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Cleary, John 19                 2) Derick, Bryce 19               
     3) Nicholson, Quinn 18             4) Gahagan, Daniel 18             
  3  Council Rock South Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Zawodniak, Andrew 18            2) Ochs, Collin 19                
     3) Ricchini, Gavin 18              4) Kutney, Kyle 19                
  4  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Claiborne, Elijah 18            2) Claiborne, Isaiah 18           
     3) Fodor, Thomas 20                4) O'Connor, Dan 18               
  5  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Castellano, Patrick 19          2) Collins, Jack 18               
     3) Malanaphy, Conor 18             4) McKiernan, Thomas 18           
  6  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Ali, Muhammad 19                2) Cormier, Trey 19               
     3) Rendon, Dylan 19                4) Anderson, Miller 19            
  7  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Tighe, Andrew 18                2) LeClair, Max 19                
     3) Messer, Mitchell 20             4) Sauvey, Nick 19                
  8  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Richards, Gavin 20              2) Adamy, Dillon 19               
     3) Trapp, Andrew 19                4) Sellaro, Ray 18                
  9  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Krynock, Jacob 19               2) O'Connor, Ryan 19              
     3) Justus, Zack 19                 4) Justus, Alex 21                
 10  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) Perez, Jerardo 18               2) Crorkin, Michael 18            
     3) Macdonnell, Fergus 18           4) Oettl, JosefRaphael 18         
 11  Medina Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) Wickert, Jakob 18               2) Robertson, Zach 18             
     3) Stamper, Alex 18                4) Custer, Harry 20               
 12  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) Dimon, Anderson 19              2) Eissler, Luke 19               
     3) Brashear, Bobby 20              4) Eissler, Matt 19               
 13  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) Dekraker, Anthony 18            2) Cook, Josh 18                  
     3) Nishioka, Jevin 19              4) Downey, Will 19                
 14  St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 19     2) Dearie, Brendan 19             
     3) Payamps, Matthew 19             4) Gatewood, Mason 18             
 15  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Ngwenya, Lewis 19               2) Kigen, Ronald 19               
     3) Chawonza, Alfred 19             4) Burnett, Jackson 19            
 16  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Boccia, Dom 18                  2) Carrera, Marc 18               
     3) Politi, Michael 18              4) Tierney, Ryan 18               
 17  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Wells, Connor 19                2) Hunter, Jacob 19               
     3) Bogucki, Colton 18              4) Affolder, Samuel 19            
 18  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Hamilton, Alvin 18              2) Osborne, Chase 19              
     3) Jordan, Andre 18                4) Whaley, Kalen 19               
 19  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) O'Hara, Jackson 19              2) Toomey, Jake 20                
     3) Mazur, William 19               4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 20  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) Ensley, James 19                2) Carter, Jack 19                
     3) Shew, Anderson 18               4) Roosa, Robert 18               
 21  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Delgado, Ian 18                 2) Petersen, Sean 18              
     3) Epps, Ares 18                   4) Kehn, Matthew 18               
 22  Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                                        
     1) Curran, William 19              2) Sylvain, Pierre 19             
     3) Christie, Trevor 18             4) Lally, Owen 18                 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albemarle Tc-Va                                              
     1) Williams, Grace 18              2) Lloyd, Rachel 18               
     3) Li, Natalie 18                  4) Helmers, Ryann 18              
  2  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) Barnett, Myla 18                2) Pratt, Acey 20                 
     3) McGarrey, Marissa 18            4) Irgau, Absara 18               
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) Palomino, Hannah 18             2) Anderson, Paige 21             
     3) Fulcher, Lauren 19              4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Weiner, Natalie 19              2) Haggerty, Patty 19             
     3) Holland, Laura 18               4) Brashear, Caroline 19          
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Frederick, Nia 20               2) Wright, Ariana 21              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 19              4) Johnson, Ayanna 18             
  6  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) Stouffer, Anna 18               2) Marvin, Madi 18                
     3) Marvin, Megan 20                4) Dokholyan, Katherine 18        
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Chakar, Alexandra 20            2) Turk, Olivia 18                
     3) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19        4) Moore, Lauren 19               
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) Davis, Paige 18                 2) O'Neil, Lauren 20              
     3) Simonsen, Keegan 18             4) Kraus, Alyssa 18               
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Ragone, Kate 18                 2) DeWinter, Genevieve 18         
     3) Harris, Zoe 20                  4) Philippides, Emily 18          
 10  Haven Tc-Pa                                                  
     1) Barkdoll, Taylor 18             2) Forbes, Maggie 21              
     3) Loiselle, Abby 19               4) Forbes, Grace 19               
 11  Holland-East Aurora Tc-Ny                                    
     1) Caltagirone, Caitlin 18         2) Jones, Riley 18                
     3) McLaughlin, Megan 8             4) McLaughlin, Molly 18           
 12  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) Weems, Ava 18                   2) Langley, Emma 19               
     3) Franklin, Caroline 18           4) Steely, Sydney 18              
 13  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) McLaughlin, Judith 21           2) Owens, Amber 18                
     3) Bader, Elizabeth 19             4) Olivere, Lydia 18              
 14  Indians Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Burns, Sarah 20                 2) Doherty, Hannah 20             
     3) Anderson, Deidra 20             4) Anderson, Nicole 20            
 15  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) Maschino, Leah 18               2) Garter, Brooke 20              
     3) Cooper, Jennifer 19             4) Conner, Karleigh 18            
 16  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) McLean, Caitlin 20              2) Flynn, Sarah 19                
     3) Sheahan, Lily 19                4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
 17  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) McClintock, Jennifer 20         2) Dennis, Jada 20                
     3) Dennis, Jade 20                 4) Belleville, Hannah 20          
 18  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Roffman, Kaitlyn 19             2) Formichella, Grace 18          
     3) Hartzel, Emma 18                4) Roffman, Sarah 19              
 19  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Valentine, Dominique 18         2) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
     3) Coyle, Molly 20                 4) Connolly, Emma 18              
 20  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Forde, Emma 21                  2) Fleming, Caroline 20           
     3) Edwards, Paige 19               4) Connolly, Katherine 21         
 21  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Mittaz, Stephanie 19            2) Stevens, Nicole 18             
     3) Keene, Ana 19                   4) Oberle, Elena 20               
 22  Newton Centre Athletics-MA                                   
     1) Fraser, Hannah 18               2) Marple, Addie 20               
     3) Bulczynski, Emily 18            4) Jenks, Lucy 20                 
 23  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Kokernak, Charlotte 19          2) Spiers, Abigail 18             
     3) Kokernak, Amelia 18             4) Smith, Sydney 18               
 24  Oktn Tc-Va                                                   
     1) Buttrey, Kira 18                2) Green, Rachel 18               
     3) Lebert, Katya 20                4) Odom, Mandy 18                 
 25  Pingry Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Vanasse, Nicole 20              2) Schiffman, Avery 18            
     3) Parker, Cathleen 19             4) Davi, Ryan 21                  
 26  Ridge Runners-NJ                                             
     1) Convery, Meghan 18              2) Lyons, Morgan 21               
     3) Cicchetti, Olivia 20            4) VanBaalen, Kaitlyn 18          
 27  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Goria, Shannon 18               2) Mircovich, Maggie 21           
     3) Mircovich, Amanda 21            4) Schoenberg, Eve 18             
 28  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) Mitchell, Keiana 18             2) Comerford, Giavanna 21         
     3) Barnes, Nykoya 19               4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 29  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Bennett, Nora 18                2) Richardson, MayaNoreen 19      
     3) Bryant, JuliaRose 18            4) Lewin, Maureen 19              
 30  Thomas Worthington Cardinals-O                               
     1) Napoleon, Carina 21             2) Banks, Tori 19                 
     3) Miller, Lydia 20                4) Shaver, Cassidy 20             
 31  Tomahawks Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Hughes, Kaylen 18               2) Braga, Angela 19               
     3) Sparrow, Grace 19               4) McGill, Erin 18                
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Lufrano, Jerika 19              2) Morant, Leena 20               
     3) Williams, Morgan 21             4) Ysaac, Zamira 20               
 33  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Pollard, Betsy 19               2) Shockley, Adriana 19           
     3) Nichols, Shardonnay 19          4) Harris, Jada 18                
 34  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Gaedje, Allyson 18              2) Radke, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Rutt, Samantha 18               4) Sturgess, Samantha 18          
 35  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Stephens, Lillian 19            2) Marcucci, Anna 18              
     3) Kappeler, Chase 19              4) Coleman, Sarah 19              
 36  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) Fry, McKenna 18                 2) Kapral, Sydney 18              
     3) Jones, Kayla 20                 4) Ey, Chloe 18                   
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) Paige, Netunji 18               2) Wallace, Jack 18               
     3) PandoGirard, Aldo 18            4) Foster, Nick 19                
  2  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj                                   
     1) Gess, Derek 19                  2) Riddell, Martin 20             
     3) Eisenhower, Greg 19             4) Campiglia, Sean 19             
  3  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Johanssen, Conner 19            2) Tighe, Andrew 18               
     3) Taylor, Andrew 18               4) LeClair, Max 19                
  4  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Dolan, Tim 18                   2) Pavicic, Michael 18            
     3) Dolan, Sean 19                  4) Meredith, Teddy 18             
  5  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Grandizio, Joe 18               2) Caraccio, Stone 20             
     3) Mangiaracina, Brian 18          4) Connor, Jonathan 18            
  6  Lancaster Storm Tc-Oh                                        
     1) Metcalf-Shull, Will 18          2) Ward, Drew 18                  
     3) Moxley, Bryden 18               4) Dickerson, Drake 18            
  7  Louisville Xtreme-KY                                         
     1) Larkin, Zach 19                 2) Marchal, Cooper 18             
     3) Schaefer, Patrick 18            4) Shiflet, Grady 19              
  8  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Cyprus, John 18                 2) Watson, Ryan 18                
     3) Caggiano, Aidan 18              4) Courts, Christopher 19         
  9  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Condon, James 18                2) Valianti, Nick 20              
     3) Joyce, Joseph 18                4) Maglio, Mike 18                
 10  Merrimack Valley Striders-MA                                 
     1) Gibson, Nasir 18                2) Galarza, Chris 18              
     3) Rivera, Carlos 18               4) Pinales, Jadiel 19             
 11  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Ross, Colin 18                  2) Dolan, Marty 19                
     3) Hale, Joe 18                    4) Tucker, Donnovan 18            
 12  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) Ehrenthal, Alex 19              2) Kessler, Zander 18             
     3) Kleiman, Matthew 19             4) McClure, Timothy 18            
 13  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv 18             2) Lad, Vedang 19                 
     3) SantaMaria, Matthew 18          4) Johnson, Luke 20               
 14  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Seiple, Benjamin 18             2) Lorenz, Luke 19                
     3) Myers, Christian 18             4) Landowne, William 18           
 15  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Wells, Connor 19                2) Hunter, Jacob 19               
     3) Affolder, Samuel 19             4) Bogucki, Colton 18             
 16  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) Morris, Peter 18                2) Windle, Jacob 19               
     3) Dawson, Chase 18                4) Carlson, Kevin 20              
 17  The Sentinels Tc-De                                          
     1) Banko, Sean 19                  2) Barry, Austin 18               
     3) Peach, Lucien 18                4) Keehan, Michael 19             
 18  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Cervon, Matthew 18              2) Norris, Jason 20               
     3) Zarle, Colby 19                 4) Weiss, Thomas 18               
 19  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) McBride, Finn 18                2) Barish, Peyton 18              
     3) Kemper, Ryan 18                 4) Vo, Daniel 18                  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19         2) Ferguson, Emily 19             
     3) Nolan, Grace 19                 4) Ferguson, Mallory 19           
  2  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) Palomino, Hannah 18             2) Anderson, Paige 21             
     3) Monaghan, Meghan 18             4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  3  Carmel Running-NY                                            
     1) Castronuovo, Angela 18          2) Sessions, Jade 18              
     3) Turk, Katie 21                  4) Sexton, Kayla 18               
  4  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                            
     1) Gagliano, Tess 21               2) Sefrenek, Lily 19              
     3) Livingston, Caroline 20         4) Zitzmann, Katie 18             
  5  Granville Aces Tc-Oh                                         
     1) Lamb, Rosie 18                  2) McFarland, Kylee 18            
     3) Zink, Reilly 18                 4) Christian, Alyssa 19           
  6  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) Stull, Lindsay 21               2) Tighe, Ellie 19                
     3) Lewis, Sophie 19                4) Sculli, Meghan 18              
  7  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Banino, Daphne 8                2) Flynn, Sarah 19                
     3) McLean, Haley 20                4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
  8  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) Laurent, Eline 18               2) Su, Ellen 19                   
     3) Kerimo, Emma 21                 4) Reichheld, Sarah 19            
  9  Patriot Rc-Md                                                
     1) Deresky, Sarah 18               2) Dolan, Claudia 19              
     3) Sweeney, Abby 18                4) Tatum, Alyssa 18               
 10  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Cooper, Ainsley 19              2) Faircloth, Spencer 18          
     3) Parks, Gwendolyn 21             4) Faircloth, Sophie 20           
 11  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) Abraldes, Bridget 20            2) Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19          
     3) Merone, Melissa 20              4) Ruggiero, Rachel 18            
 12  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) Field, Lindsey 20               2) Comerford, Giavanna 21         
     3) Thompson, Jacqueline 18         4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Nagashima, Mel 18               2) Huang, Bryan 18                
     3) Serrano-Wu, Max 18              4) Perkins, Calvin 18             
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) D'Addetta, Anthony 18           2) Taffe, Adrian 21               
     3) Johnson, Rahmir 19              4) Fiume, Braedon 19              
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) Wright, Cameron 19              2) Cohn, Ramfy 19                 
     3) Schneck, Zac 18                 4) Remick, Austin 18              
  4  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) Sheets, Michael 19              2) Santiago, Steven 18            
     3) Sawyer, Ezra 18                 4) Alderfer, Isaac 18             
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Thomas, Tre' 18                 2) Rodgers, Justin 18             
     3) Steverson, Brian 18             4) Idhammar, Anton 19             
  6  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Butler, Law-rel 20              2) Vargas, Rainier 19             
     3) Galloway, Jehlani 18            4) Murphy, Conor 20               
  7  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Cornfield, Isaac 18             2) Larson, Jack 18                
     3) Spicer, Alex 18                 4) Gahagan, Daniel 18             
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Lorick, Malachi 19              2) Ford, Glenroy 18               
     3) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18      4) Going, Malcolm 19              
  9  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) Broadie, Michael 18             2) McLean, Bevon 18               
     3) Hale, JaKwan 19                 4) Little, Kenneth 18             
 10  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Sargent, Bruce 19               2) Corley, Derrick 19             
     3) Youngblood, Zamir 19            4) Black, Darian 19               
 11  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Sorensen, Brady 20              2) DaSilva, Rey 18                
     3) Roderick, Mark 19               4) McNamee, Nickolas 18           
 12  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Etienne, Immyouri 18            2) Montgomery, Nasir 20           
     3) Dazzell, Dominic 18             4) Richardson, Kishaun 19         
 13  Falcon Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Thompson, Jordan 18             2) Voyevoda, Max 19               
     3) Abdalla, Mahmoud 18             4) Cuthbertson, William 18        
 14  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Uddoh, Arinze 18                2) Burch, Ali 19                  
     3) Balthazar, Christopher 19       4) Maghak, William 18             
 15  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) Lavalle, Cole 19                2) Hodgson, Christian 18          
     3) Cooper, Ethan 19                4) Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 19    
 16  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) Brown, Nolan 18                 2) Gunn, Kelton 20                
     3) Bachmann, Kenton 18             4) Parrilla, Miguel 20            
 17  Hauppauge Striders                                           
     1) McCray, Yurik 18                2) Ferrara, Anthony 19            
     3) Rutley, Justin 18               4) Crociata, Nicholas 18          
 18  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) Ferraro, Val 18                 2) Ramirez, Ethan 18              
     3) Krug, Chase 18                  4) Oettl, JosefRaphael 18         
 19  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19              2) Hofland, Cameron 18            
     3) Honohan, Lucas 18               4) Lingard, Thomas 18             
 20  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19        2) Campbell, Trevon 19            
     3) Lescouflair, Justin 19          4) Buckeridge, Sebastian 18       
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) James, Donnie 18                2) Smith, Dwight 18               
     3) Williams, Jacob 19              4) Kirksey, Javonne 19            
 22  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Coughlin, Devin 18              2) Alirezaei, Armin 19            
     3) Kadambi, Raghav 20              4) Burba, Theodore 19             
 23  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Tarricone, Joey 19              2) Nicolosi, Alex 18              
     3) Pray, Dimitri 18                4) Tuohy, Patrick 18              
 24  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Flaherty, Brian 18              2) Wilson, Thomas 18              
     3) Malfitano, Nick 19              4) Politis, Matt 18               
 25  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18       2) Kane, James 19                 
     3) Jupp, Simon 20                  4) Arnold, Kevin 18               
 26  Schenectady Super Stars-NY                                   
     1) Davis, Trebor 19                2) Walters, Lamont 18             
     3) Cochrane, Keegan 18             4) Ahmed, Maazin 18               
 27  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Depas, Kaylan 18                2) Sanchez, Isaiah 19             
     3) Ngwenya, Lewis 19               4) Chawonza, Alfred 19            
 28  St. Francis Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Lee, Inho 19                    2) Bendeck, Shawn 18              
     3) Anthanailos, Constantinos 19    4) Nelson, Zalen 18               
 29  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) Oliver, Peter 18                2) Mikule, Bailey 18              
     3) Shaw, Benjamin 18               4) Griffin, Tyler 18              
 30  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Kim, Anthony 18                 2) Merrell, Carter 18             
     3) Body, Jeronn 19                 4) Rippee, Austin 18              
 31  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) Miller, Myles 18                2) Kolawole, Bola 19              
     3) Daniel, Savante 18              4) Edelstein, Jesse 18            
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Miller, Darryl 18               2) Johnson, Makay 18              
     3) Brown, Elijah 20                4) Cadas, Justin 18               
 33  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Perkerson, Darian 19            2) Epps, Amir 20                  
     3) Knight, Jared 19                4) Whaley, Kalen 19               
 34  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) Rizzo, Joseph 19                2) Scribner, Sam 18               
     3) Lindblom, Peter 18              4) Roosa, Robert 18               
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) Bowen, Britten 18               2) Bennouna, Aida 20              
     3) Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18       4) Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18     
  2  Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                                     
     1) O'Brien, Katherine 19           2) O'Brien, Erin 19               
     3) Corcoran, Mary 18               4) McMahon, Vivian 21             
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Ebb, Kasey 18                  
     3) Leonard, Sierra 19              4) Frederick, Nia 20              
  4  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) Richards, Arianna 18            2) Seymour, Ashley 18             
     3) Walbrook, Sarah 19              4) Wright, Ariana 21              
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Ferrier, Elora 20               2) Skeete, Jayla 20               
     3) Butler, Lindsey 19              4) Baker, Cleo 19                 
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Seipio, Natalee 19              2) Kry, Meilee 20                 
     3) Sarkisian, Leah 18              4) Moore, Lauren 19               
  7  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Williams, Jada 20               2) O'Gorman, Maggie 18            
     3) Numme, Jordan 19                4) Philippides, Emily 18          
  8  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) Romain, Dominique 21            2) Ray, Timaya 20                 
     3) Gray, Kensi 19                  4) Bachmann, Ellie 20             
  9  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Donnelly, Ashley 19             2) Hasbrouck, Alexis 20           
     3) Halloran, Caitlyn 18            4) Gooley, Schuyler 20            
 10  Htc-Va                                                       
     1) Johnson, Alyse 18               2) Stern, Katherine 19            
     3) Samrhouni, Abla 19              4) Duston, Olivia 18              
 11  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Davis, Brianna 20               2) Mayo, Alexia 18                
     3) Palmer, Angelique 18            4) Jeanty, Donisha 20             
 12  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Brooks, Miyah 18                2) Laurencin, Aasia 20            
     3) Coleman, Dorriann 18            4) Jones, Jayla 20                
 13  Mustangs Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Greeley, Abby 20                2) Scheid, Heather 21             
     3) DiGregorio, Sydney 18           4) Vasile, Ava 19                 
 14  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Lopez, Ivana 18                 2) Saunders, Nadia 20             
     3) Housman, Sofia 18               4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 15  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) Norton, Makayla 18              2) James, Rebekah 19              
     3) Marsh, Madison 20               4) Sullivan, Emma 20              
 16  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) Anderson, Aaliyah 19            2) Bazilia, Qunizel 20            
     3) Peart, Shawnakay 19             4) White, Lailah 20               
 17  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) McFadden, Kayla 20              2) Laylor, Tatiyana 18            
     3) Lee, Breanna 19                 4) Carroll, Kyra 18               
 18  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) McNally, Bridget 20             2) Kimble, Kristen 19             
     3) Albright, Emily 18              4) Myer, Emma 19                  
 19  Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                                     
     1) Gellis, Ava 19                  2) Gitlin, Saige 18               
     3) Bazzini, Megan 18               4) Hurt, Lucy 18                  
 20  Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj                                          
     1) Morris, Jordan 19               2) Cammarata, Jess 18             
     3) Doherty, Bridget 19             4) Forker, Karly 18               
 21  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) Consalazio, Angela 18           2) Trejo, Lauren 21               
     3) Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18         4) Arrigo, Shayna 18              
 22  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                                   
     1) Byrnes, Ellen 18                2) Kenny, Faith 18                
     3) Galeano, Melanie 19             4) Maier, Maggie 20               
 23  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) Dawson, Alicia 19               2) Moore, Aneisha 18              
     3) Williams, Aliya 18              4) Sabbakhan, Alahna 19           
 24  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) Ignacio, Rylee 19               2) Mastoros, Mary 18              
     3) Garcia, Sofia 20                4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 25  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Beckford, Camryn 20             2) Bryant, JuliaRose 18           
     3) Buissereth, Gabrielle 19        4) Lewin, Maureen 19              
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Tucker, Sydney 20               2) Alexander, Kira 18             
     3) Jones, Mia 18                   4) Patterson, Ashleigh 20         
 27  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Tucker, Jessica 18              2) Shockley, Adriana 19           
     3) Harris, Jada 18                 4) Nichols, Shardonnay 19         
 28  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) Gaedje, Allyson 18              2) Radke, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Rutt, Samantha 18               4) Sturgess, Samantha 18          
 29  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) D'Onofrio, Jenna 20             2) Ashley, Nadja 19               
     3) Heller, Hannah 19               4) Hauff, Tara 18                 
 30  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Manna, Brooklyn 20              2) Long, Kelsey 18                
     3) Leydon, Avery 18                4) Hurley, Alexina 18             
 31  Young Womens Leadership Tc-Ny                                
     1) Jackson, Heaven 20              2) Scatliffe, Telicia 18          
     3) Chevannes, Chelsi 21            4) Sanders, Shayla 18             
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                     
                        Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) Wallace, Jack 18                2) Burke, Travis 18               
     3) Paige, Netunji 18               4) Foster, Nick 19                
  2  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Candell, Jeffrey 19             2) Elyounssi, Adam 18             
     3) Buckley, Roger 19               4) Oosting, Ryan 19               
  3  Blue Devils Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Janovic, Cameron 19             2) Long, Samuel 21                
     3) Hegglin, Gavin 18               4) Maher, Drew 18                 
  4  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) Thompson, Scott 18              2) Benson, Max 18                 
     3) Sandifer, Elias 19              4) Hasty, Brodey 18               
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Atkinson, Stephen 19            2) Fails, Kayin 18                
     3) Militello, Luke 18              4) Idhammar, Anton 19             
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Gahagan, Daniel 18              2) Spicer, Alex 18                
     3) Cleary, John 19                 4) Nicholson, Quinn 18            
  7  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Claiborne, Elijah 18            2) Stehlik, Eric 18               
     3) O'Connor, Dan 18                4) Claiborne, Isaiah 18           
  8  Force Tc-De                                                  
     1) Snyder, Ben 18                  2) Seiffert, Jack 19              
     3) Brown, Chris 19                 4) Avila, Andrew 20               
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Pinto, Ryan 19                  2) Paneto, Nicolas 19             
     3) Greco, Louis 18                 4) Higgins, Liam 18               
 10  Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                          
     1) Hamilton, Ethan 19              2) Hall, Myles 18                 
     3) Spidle, Eric 18                 4) Lorf, Chandler 18              
 11  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) Anderson, Miller 19             2) Middleton, Naji 18             
     3) Rendon, Dylan 19                4) Cormier, Trey 19               
 12  Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Page, Maxwell 19                2) Memoli, Jack 18                
     3) McConnell, Daniel 19            4) Romero, Chris 18               
 13  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) Crorkin, Michael 18             2) Lewis, Zion 18                 
     3) Macdonnell, Fergus 18           4) Oettl, JosefRaphael 18         
 14  Minutemen Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Stanley, Jack 19                2) Gallagher, Hans 18             
     3) Hall, Colin 18                  4) Figueira, Val 18               
 15  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Neilan, Paul 19                 2) Laurent, Alec 19               
     3) Walak, Matthew 18               4) Chase, Owen 18                 
 16  Nerdy Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Jensen-Lim, Julian 21           2) Simmons, Kyril 18              
     3) Hardy, Marcus 19                4) Nasser, Fahd 18                
 17  Patriot Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Lundberg, Nick 19               2) Scherer, Parker 19             
     3) Kelly, Tyler 19                 4) Ackerman, Nicholas 18          
 18  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) McCann, Pat 19                  2) Wilson, Thomas 18              
     3) Flaherty, Brian 18              4) Politis, Matt 18               
 19  Pirate Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Sridhar, Adhwin 19              2) Lopez, Justin 19               
     3) Das, Sameer 19                  4) White, Garrett 20              
 20  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) McHale, Liam 19                 2) Novak, John 18                 
     3) Potts, Trevor 18                4) Zignorksi, Jimmy 18            
 21  Racing City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Ruggles, Ezra 19                2) Bradley, Tom 19                
     3) Moller, Peter 19                4) Weilbaker, Shea 19             
 22  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) Smith, Zachary 18               2) Chapman, Stephen 18            
     3) Sharma, Milan 18                4) McKenna, Jacob 18              
 23  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) Lipps, Tyler 19                 2) Bushey, Jacob 18               
     3) Young, Davis 19                 4) Bailey, Brent 18               
 24  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Muellers, Nicholas 19           2) Leinwand, Ryan 19              
     3) Cabello, David 19               4) Cipolla, Nicholas 18           
 25  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) Cook, Josh 18                   2) Walker, Winford 19             
     3) Downey, Will 19                 4) Dekraker, Anthony 18           
 26  St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Payamps, Matthew 19             2) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 19    
     3) Dearie, Brendan 19              4) Gatewood, Mason 18             
 27  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) Mastromatteo, Dominic 19        2) Witt, Mitchell 18              
     3) Griffin, Tyler 18               4) Craemer, Patrick 18            
 28  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Boccia, Dom 18                  2) Politi, Michael 18             
     3) Carrera, Marc 18                4) Tierney, Ryan 18               
 29  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) Bogucki, Colton 18              2) Simms, Akere 19                
     3) Wells, Connor 19                4) Affolder, Samuel 19            
 30  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) Edelstein, Jesse 18             2) Brightmon, Wesley 18           
     3) Peck, Garrett 18                4) Giannobile, Anthony 18         
 31  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Jordan, Andre 18                2) Hamilton, Alvin 18             
     3) Whaley, Kalen 19                4) Osborne, Chase 19              
 32  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) Mazur, William 19               2) Larson, Stephen 19             
     3) O'Hara, Jackson 19              4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 33  Westfield Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Weigand, Spencer 18             2) Saltzer, Jake 19               
     3) Meusel, Matt 18                 4) McCutcheon, James 19           
 34  Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                                        
     1) Curran, William 19              2) Sylvain, Pierre 19             
     3) Christie, Trevor 18             4) Schulten, Peter 19             
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:35 PM
    National:  11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                  
                         S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                                       
     1) Means, Shalah 18                2) Martinez, Tatianna 19          
     3) Peoples, Paris 18               4) Muccini, Sophia 20             
  2  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19         2) Eriksen, Allie 19              
     3) Patria, Mia 20                  4) Ferguson, Mallory 19           
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) Monaghan, Meghan 18             2) Fulcher, Lauren 19             
     3) Palomino, Hannah 18             4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  4  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) Crook, Lilly 19                 2) Dokholyan, Katherine 18        
     3) Marvin, Megan 20                4) Stouffer, Anna 18              
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19        2) Turk, Olivia 18                
     3) Sarkisian, Leah 18              4) Moore, Lauren 19               
  6  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                            
     1) Sefrenek, Lily 19               2) Gagliano, Tess 21              
     3) Livingston, Caroline 20         4) Zitzmann, Katie 18             
  7  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) MacFarlane, Izzy 20             2) Forman, Ava 18                 
     3) Taranta, Nadia 18               4) Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18        
  8  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 20              2) Beneducci, Gabrielle 19        
     3) Kearsley, Angela 19             4) DiMarcello, Elena 19           
  9  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) Bader, Elizabeth 19             2) Owens, Amber 18                
     3) McLaughlin, Judith 21           4) Olivere, Lydia 18              
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) Chilton, Bethan 19              2) Chmiel, Kelsey 19              
     3) Vetter, Carley 18               4) Vetter, Samantha 18            
 11  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) Cummings, Keellyn 18            2) Knott, Ciara 19                
     3) Turner, Emily 18                4) Vanhorne, Julia 18             
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Flynn, Sarah 19                 2) Sosa, Lauren 18                
     3) Wilson, Claire 20               4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
 13  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Roffman, Kaitlyn 19             2) Formichella, Grace 18          
     3) Hartzel, Emma 18                4) Roffman, Sarah 19              
 14  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Mascetta, Taylor 19             2) Valentine, Dominique 18        
     3) Connolly, Emma 18               4) Saidman, Angela 19             
 15  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Kokernak, Amelia 18             2) Daviero, Megan 18              
     3) Smith, Sydney 18                4) Spiers, Abigail 18             
 16  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Morales, Haleigh 20             2) Housman, Sofia 18              
     3) Francois, Deandra 18            4) Tuohy, Katelyn 20              
 17  Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Old Tapp                               
     1) Scrivanich, Mary 8              2) Newman, Taylor 19              
     3) DeBenedetto, Serena 19          4) O'Sullivan, Caroline 18        
 18  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Shipon, Sara 20                 2) Johnson, Jaylynn 20            
     3) McDavid, Mary 19                4) Zwall, Emma 21                 
 19  Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Devine, Lilah 19                2) Bower, Victoria 18             
     3) White, Anne 19                  4) Stockman, Elizabeth 20         
 20  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 21          2) Garcia, Sofia 20               
     3) Mitchell, Keiana 18             4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 21  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Iio, Mayu 19                    2) Aminian, Rojean 20             
     3) DeStefani, Samantha 18          4) Siebert, Reilly 18             
 22  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Ysaac, Zamira 20                2) Evans, Khamil 19               
     3) Morant, Leena 20                4) Lufrano, Jerika 19             
 23  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Shockley, Adriana 19            2) Nichols, Shardonnay 19         
     3) Harris, Jada 18                 4) Belamarich, Sara 18            
 24  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Letizio, Elizabeth 18           2) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19        
     3) Federico, Sydney 20             4) Burr, Randi 18                 
 25  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Galvin, MacKenzie 18            2) Long, Kelsey 18                
     3) Leydon, Avery 18                4) Hurley, Alexina 18             
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Blue and White Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Ononiwu, Chinemerem 18          2) Titus, Joshua 18               
     3) Hawthorne, Kamau 20             4) Hidalgo, Justin 19             
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Barber-Amado, Zion 19           2) Chicha, Benvindo 18            
     3) Williams, Jordan 19             4) Souffrant, Cedric 18           
  3  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) Dean, Caleb 19                  2) Turpin, Brandon 20             
     3) Toumbou, Omar 18                4) Matthews, Wesley 20            
  4  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Sanders, Javon 19               2) Smith, Naseem 19               
     3) Banks, Tyree 18                 4) Brown, Tyrece 19               
  5  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) Allen, Jalani 18                2) Beal, Nigel 18                 
     3) Youngblood, Zamir 19            4) Black, Darian 19               
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Barnes, Malcolm 19              2) Shingles, Hasani 19            
     3) Dunson, Al-Tariq 18             4) Fobay, Ibrahim 18              
  7  Farmers Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Abdullahi, Aminu 18             2) Ingraham, Tahkwan 18           
     3) Loften-Jackson, Aaron 18        4) Paintsil, Kwesi 18             
  8  Golden Eagles Running-NJ                                     
     1) Harris, Jared 20                2) Banks, Jonathan 18             
     3) Jiminez, Elijah 18              4) Gonzalez, Jonathan 18          
  9  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) Ferraro, Val 18                 2) Ramirez, Ethan 18              
     3) Logan, Jonathan 18              4) Sweet, Xavier 18               
 10  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Curtis, Ryan 19                 2) Murphy, Shane 18               
     3) Joseph, Emmanuel 21             4) Howell, Jeremy 18              
 11  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Diawara, Abdolahe 19            2) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron 18    
     3) Warner, Kenny 21                4) Daniluk, Andrew 18             
 12  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Akande, Olakunle 19             2) Rojas, Genaro 19               
     3) Diaz, Brian 18                  4) Coelho, Justin 19              
 13  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Lami, Nick 18                   2) Houston, George 19             
     3) Nalbach, Mike 18                4) Coyne, Jack 18                 
 14  Red Rocketeer Tc-Ma                                          
     1) Tarantino, Matt 18              2) Weir, Dylan 18                 
     3) Marsella, Trent 18              4) Shultz, Jonathan 18            
 15  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Hopping, Tyler 18               2) Bray, Charles 18               
     3) Harris, Benjamin 19             4) Grocer, Jacob 19               
 16  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Smalls, Jai'veon 19             2) Spencer, William 19            
     3) Midgett, Keyandre 20            4) Midgett, Keyonte 19            
 17  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) Powdar, Kurt 19                 2) Shirley, Aaron 19              
     3) Dixon, Shymeek 19               4) Watson, Kevaughon 20           
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Animashaun, Obadare 19          2) McLaughlin, Ryan 19            
     3) Donaus, Silas 18                4) Abraham, Elijah 19             
 19  Viper Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) Sapienza, Matthew 18            2) VanderWoude, Derek 18          
     3) Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19       4) Pinnero, Marcello 18           
 20  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Evans, Roland 20                2) Locker, Khalil 19              
     3) Hinton, Jalen 19                4) James, Elijah 18               
 21  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) Massie, Quinton 20              2) Chapman, Rashad 19             
     3) Imhotep, Nazir 19               4) Motton, Treyvor 19             
 22  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) Scott, Graham 18                2) Mosher, Owen 18                
     3) Pascoe, Alec 19                 4) Chen, James 20                 
 23  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Evans, Tiyaun 18                2) Coker, Jakai 19                
     3) Gentles, Jarrett 19             4) Greene, Isaiah 18              
 24  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) George, Elisha 18               2) Casey, Jacob 18                
     3) Tumwesigye, Brendan 18          4) Jones, Terrell 19              
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.63  3/11/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA                
                      Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21       2) McMillan, Faith 18             
     3) Aklin, Nijae 19                 4) Blunt, Taylynn 18              
  2  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Russell, Masai 18              
     3) Phillips, Leah 20               4) Pyles, Cierra 18               
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) Omomah, Naomi 19                2) Cooke, Paris 18                
     3) Latimer, Malaysia 21            4) Curry, Keyona 18               
  4  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) Arnold, Tamia 19                2) Conklin, Deziree 21            
     3) Dunbar, Tania 19                4) Taylor, Kylia 20               
  5  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Davis, Mariya 19                2) Davis, Gabrielle 21            
     3) Van_Ness, Emily 20              4) Robertson, Ominay 18           
  6  High Intensity Track-NJ                                      
     1) Canzinero, Zoe 19               2) Kosker, Emily 18               
     3) Wilson, Carlie 18               4) Macones, Gianna 18             
  7  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Belsher, Lila 20                2) Gay, Isabelle 19               
     3) Colby, Alexandra 18             4) Aymar, Taylor 20               
  8  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Feather, Annie 19               2) Allen, Maggie 20               
     3) Welsh, Emily 19                 4) Halloran, Caitlyn 18           
  9  Mainland Mustangs Tc-Nj                                      
     1) Lombardo, Nicole 18             2) Broux, Ava 20                  
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia 18               4) Assongba, Yvette 18            
 10  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Boyer, Dee 18                   2) Marshall, Natalie 18           
     3) Bonilla, Andrea 20              4) Lapa, Yahni 19                 
 11  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Saunders, Nadia 20              2) Lopez, Ivana 18                
     3) Inzar, Torre 19                 4) Francois, Deandra 18           
 12  Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                          
     1) Murphy, Caroline 18             2) Demmer, Rachel 18              
     3) Hopkins, Kristina 19            4) Bourgeois, Lea 19              
 13  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Dely, Isabelle 19               2) Cox, Kennedee 19               
     3) Blain, Leilah 18                4) Fede, Mariah 20                
 14  Pentucket Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Krohto, Madi 20                 2) Smith, Belle 18                
     3) Seymour, Ellison 18             4) Tudisco, Saige 18              
 15  Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                         
     1) Gallerani, Meghan 18            2) Grey, Ella 21                  
     3) Hajnasr, Anna 19                4) McIntosh, Kendra 19            
 16  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Boomhower, Izzi 18              2) Behrens, Stephanie 18          
     3) Lopresti, Jillian 18            4) O'Shea, Grace 19               
 17  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Leto, Hanna 20                  2) Monte, Kaela 19                
     3) Chamberlin, Lauren 18           4) Grubb, Emily 20                
 18  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Doto, Claire 21                 2) O'Malley, Meghan 19            
     3) Kranis, Jordyn 18               4) Hull, Karen 20                 
 19  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Muccio, Katherine 19            2) Morley, Virginia 19            
     3) Purritano, Victoria 19          4) VandenAssem, Sara 20           
 20  Ruff Kutz-NY                                                 
     1) Myers, Phoebe 19                2) Cheatham, Maya 19              
     3) Edwards, Faith 20               4) McEachern, Victoria 19         
 21  Runners High Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Cleary, Anna 19                 2) Friend, Carly 18               
     3) Harris, Jylissa 18              4) Zeni, Tara 19                  
 22  Top Of The Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) Kovar, Kerry 19                 2) Sadler, Icisys 18              
     3) Piron, Sophia 19                4) Lawlor, Ciara 19               
 23  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) Duke, Kaylah 18                 2) Davenport, Kijah 20            
     3) Starks, Jasmine 20              4) Hall, Zaria 20                 
 24  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Ewing, Brianna 18               2) Quainoo, Felicia 20            
     3) Williams, Angelique 19          4) Jordan, Avery 21               
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Ballard, Shadajah 21            2) Tilmon, Jazmine 18             
     3) Shockley, Adriana 19            4) Ballard, Na'Taja 19            
 26  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) Warren, Keishayla 19            2) Tucker, Jessica 18             
     3) Hudson, Destiny 20              4) Gaston, Imani 19               
 27  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) Brink, Kassie 19                2) Vrountas, Anna 18              
     3) Grieco, Alyssa 19               4) Guterman, Charlotte 18         
 28  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Chan, Jenna 20                  2) Karch, Gabriela 18             
     3) Geiger, Julia 18                4) Richards, Reanda 18            
 29  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Jacobsen, Lisa 18               2) Paul, Arealyah 19              
     3) Kelly, Hannah 19                4) Giraud, Amelia 21              
 30  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Higgs, Shevelle 21              2) Hess, Maryn 18                 
     3) Smalls, Ziani 18                4) Tobias, Tionna 19              
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anselmi, Mark                 19 Red Bank, NJ                
  2  Bell, James                   19 Newark, NJ                  
  3  Bridgett, Anan                18 Plainsboro, NJ              
  4  Causey, Trey                  18 Winchester, VA              
  5  Cissne, Jack                  18 Scottsdale, AZ              
  6  Conner, Mayson                18 McCool Jct, NE              
  7  Cullinane, Vladislav          18 Babylon, NY                 
  8  Ellis, Chet                   19 Westport, CT                
  9  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 10  Hale, JaKwan                  19 Derby, CT                   
 11  Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
 12  Hinkle, Walker                18 Fulks Run, VA               
 13  Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 14  Jones, Anthony                18 East Bangor, PA             
 15  Karweh, Augustus              18 Providence, RI              
 16  McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Mcdonald, Kaithon             18 Hagerstown, MD              
 18  McKiver, Mathew               18 Springfield,va.,            
 19  Moore, Nathaniel              18 Hagerstown, MD              
 20  Muteba, Divinus               18 Germantown, MD              
 21  Nesbitt, Carl                 18 Birimgham, AL               
 22  Nwanonyiri, Chibundu          18 Somerset, NJ                
 23  Oliver, Tehron                18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 24  Patterson, Nate               18 Plymouth, IN                
 25  Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
 26  Squadrito, Jonathon           18 Wyndmoor, PA                
 27  Watson, Jadon                 18 Patetrson, NJ               
 28  Winslow, Jordan               18 Hershey, PA                 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
        Meet:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
   Armory HS:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Monique             18 Bloomfield, CT              
  2  Banks, Sydney                 19 Manassas, VA                
  3  Barrett, Abrianna             19 skillman, NJ                
  4  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook, ME               
  5  Beard, Taylor                 19 Winchester, VA              
  6  Bensche, Brooke               19 scarsdale, NY               
  7  Bottelier, Lydia              19 Kintnersville, P            
  8  Branch, Raina                 20 Aurora, CO                  
  9  Dainton, Zoe                  18 Hingham, MA                 
 10  Dendy, Kamiya                 20 anderson, SC                
 11  Edmonds, HelenClaire          19 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 12  Flight, Sarah                 19 Charleston, IL              
 13  Gillen, Kayla                 19 Morgantown, PA              
 14  Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
 15  Hanlon, Emilee                18 Dunkirk, NY                 
 16  Hickey, Alysah                19 Coronado, CA                
 17  Hooker, Tierra                20 Sicklerville, NJ            
 18  Hurst, Katie                  19 Fortuna, CA                 
 19  Johnson, Sharde               18 Troy, NY                    
 20  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           19 Wellesley, MA               
 21  Jordahl-Henry, Julia          19 Wellesley, MA               
 22  Knoll, Elizabeth              20 Muskegon, MI                
 23  Lewis, Allyson                19 Lisbon, CT                  
 24  Livingston, Kenya             18 Charlotte, NC               
 25  Lyons, Khaila                 19 Woodbridge, VA              
 26  Masten, Riley                 20 Highlands Ranch,            
 27  Miller, Alyssa                18 Mckinney, TX                
 28  Monte, Kaela                  19 Ramsey, NJ                  
 29  Mulryne, Kassidy              18 Allentown, NJ               
 30  Renner, Addie                 19 Charlotte, NC               
 31  Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 32  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 33  Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 34  Tvedt, JaneAnne               19 Mclean, VA                  
 35  Williams, MyKhiyah            19 Brooklyn, NY                
 36  Willshaw, Kate                19 Easton, PA                  
 37  Wright, Taylor                19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5, 17-8.5, 17-11.75, 18-2.5
 Armand Duplantis is National Record Holder, defening champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  19-01.50                                                        
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradford, Zachery             18 Bloomington, IL             
  2  Chapman, William              18 Mechanicsville,             
  3  Crispi, Charles               18 Staten Island, N            
  4  Dever, Charley                18 Thornton, PA                
  5  Evans, Spencer                20 Mooresville, NC             
  6  Finger, Benjamin              18 Dallas, NC                  
  7  Fraley, Logan                 18 San Antonio, TX             
  8  Goolsby, Austin               18 Hillsboro, OH               
  9  Guttormsen, Sondre            18 Davis, CA                   
 10  Harris, Eric                  18 Saline, MI                  
 11  Hauch, Brian                  19 Lilburn, GA                 
 12  Hughes, Garrison              18 Sidney, MT                  
 13  Jardine, Joseph               18 Mohrsville, PA              
 14  Jasin, Collin                 18 Dayton, OH                  
 15  Lightfoot, KC                 18 Lees Summit, MO             
 16  Manson, Max                   19 Superior, CO                
 17  Meyer, Dustin                 19 Rochester, NY               
 18  Morris, Payton                18 Enola, PA                   
 19  Mosteller, Kyle               19 Amherst, VA                 
 20  Mumme, Noah                   18 Satellite Beach,            
 21  Odinet, Kenny                 18 Lafayette, LA               
 22  Pompe, Jack                   18 Dunlap, IL                  
 23  Rice, Harrison                18 Richmond, VA                
 24  Russell, Nicholas             19 New Iberia, LA              
 25  Sandberg, Justin              18 Parker, Co                  
 26  Slinkman, Alexander           18 Mechanicsville,             
 27  Snyder, Travis                19 Saco, ME                    
 28  Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 29  Stone, Nathan                 19 Indianapolis, IN            
 30  Webb, Campbell                18 Bryan, TX                   
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25, 14-00.5, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absher, Lindsay               19 Lewisville, NC              
  2  Buntin, Olivia                18 New braunfels, T            
  3  Campbell, Colleen             18 Lake Orion, MI              
  4  Campbell, Nastassja           18 New Caney, Tex              
  5  Carroll, Alana                18 Averill Park, NY            
  6  Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Basking Ridge, N            
  7  Felts, Riley                  19 Matthews, NC                
  8  Fixsen, Julia                 19 Shoreview, MN               
  9  Held, Josephine               18 Decatur, IL                 
 10  Horn, Mackenzie               18 Lancaster, PA               
 11  Horvath, Hayley               18 Princeton, NJ               
 12  Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
 13  Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 14  LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
 15  Long, Courtney                18 Acworth, GA                 
 16  Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 17  Mercier, Jessica              18 White Lake, MI              
 18  Norwillo, Abigail             18 Duryea, PA                  
 19  Nottoli, Carena               18 Hempfield, PA               
 20  Porambo, Francesca            18 Basking ridge, N            
 21  Potts, Alex                   18 Atlanta, GA                 
 22  Preston, Ashley               18 Franklinville, N            
 23  Purcell, Melissa              18 River Vale, NJ              
 24  Rayburn, Hayley               18 Bailey, CO                  
 25  Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 26  Seaver, Lauren                18 Bloomington, IL             
 27  Stimmel, Kassidie             18 Bay view, OH                
 28  Szerencsits, Siobhan          18 Lewis Center, OH            
 29  Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick, NY                 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Artman, Connor                18 Carthage, IL                
  3  Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
  4  Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
  5  Clemons, Malcolm              20 Berkeley, CA                
  6  Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
  7  Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  8  Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
  9  Eke, Golden                   18 Houston, TX                 
 10  Freeman, Mason                18 Baltimore, MD               
 11  Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
 13  Lawson, Geremiah              19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 14  Louis, Donovan                18 Triangle, VA                
 15  Luctamar, Josias              18 Cortlandt Manor,            
 16  McCleary, Joshua              18 Greece, NY                  
 17  Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 18  Robinson, Garrett             18 Smyrna, DE                  
 19  Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
 20  Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
 21  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 22  Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 23  Sparr, Brendan                18 reading, PA                 
 24  Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
 25  Vaughn, Dyshon                18 New Haven, CT               
 26  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 27  Walker, Jordan                18 Alexandria, VA              
 28  Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
 29  Wright, Deyvon                19 Wheatley Heights            
 30  Wyatt, Nelson                 18 Avenel, NJ                  
 31  Yang, Adam                    19 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
 Tara Davis is National Record Holder
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  2  Atkins, Akajia                18 Copiague, NY                
  3  Bailey-Perkins, Destiny       19 Magnolia, De                
  4  Barnes, Natalie               19 Ashburn, VA                 
  5  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  6  Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  7  Braimah, Olayinka             18 palos verdes pen            
  8  Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  9  Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
 10  Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
 11  Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 12  Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 13  Germain, Ashley               18 laval, QC                   
 14  Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 15  Johnson, Koi                  19 lamarqu, TX                 
 16  Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
 17  Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 18  Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 19  Onah, EJ                      18 Ithaca, NY                  
 20  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 21  Reynolds, Skyler              19 Manassas, VA                
 22  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 23  Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
 24  Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
 25  Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 26  Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
 27  Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
 28  Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 29  Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Noah Iginoghene is defending champion
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abeeb, Adedayo                18 Wallingford, PA             
  2  Ashton, Blaine                18 Springfield, VA             
  3  Banda, Stefan                 18 Centerton, AR               
  4  Bayelle, Fru                  18 Tanetown, MD                
  5  Blue, Robert                  18 Harrison, NY                
  6  Burnett, Khaliel              18 Franklinville, N            
  7  Cashman, Ryan                 18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  8  Chambers, Chauncey            18 Springfield, VA             
  9  Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
 10  Colizzi, John                 20 Richmond, VA                
 11  Cooper, Akeem                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 12  Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
 13  Dunbar, Jahsira               18 Bronx, NY                   
 14  Ferguson, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
 15  Grady, Keon                   18 Franklinville, N            
 16  Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 17  Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
 18  Hamilton, Stanley             19 Wilkes Barre, PA            
 19  Hanna, Frederic               18 Roxboro, QC                 
 20  Hanson, Jadan                 20 Hempstead, NY               
 21  Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 22  Johnson, Ahmir                18 Penllyn, PA                 
 23  Jones, Bailey                 18 Los Angeles, CA             
 24  Key, Cameron                  18 Overland Park, K            
 25  McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 26  McCray, Zakhi                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
 27  McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 28  Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
 29  Quimby, Matt                  18 Middletown, NY              
 30  Say, Bobby                    18 Black Diamond, W            
 31  Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
 32  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 33  Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, mai                
 34  Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
 35  Thomas, Joshua                19 Birmingham, AL              
 36  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 37  Williamson, Logan             19 Levittown, PA               
 38  Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-09.50  1/20/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barr, Zia                     18 Teaneck, NJ                 
  2  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  3  Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  4  Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
  5  Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  6  Ellis, Lexi                   18 University Place            
  7  Evans, NaZyia                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  8  Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
  9  Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 10  Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 11  Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 12  Heard, Saudia                 18 Lakewood, WA                
 13  Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
 14  Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 15  Johnson, Koi                  19 lamarqu, TX                 
 16  Lane, Jade                    20 Lynchburg, VA               
 17  Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 18  Lopes, Sam                    18 Fairfield, NJ               
 19  Macones, Gianna               18 Fairfield, NJ               
 20  McDonald, Emily               18 Carrolton, TX               
 21  McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 22  Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 23  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 24  Reid, Codi-Ann                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 25  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 26  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 27  Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 28  Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
 29  Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 30  Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 31  Washington, Symone            18 Round Rock, Tex             
 32  Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 33  Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 34  Wilford, Rieko                21 university Place            
 35  Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 36  Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
 Jordan Geist is Meet Record Holder
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
  2  Bennett, Jabari               18 Arlington, VA               
  3  Boyle, Jack                   18 Roscommon, MI               
  4  Browning, Michael             19 Hebron, CT                  
  5  Crawford, Chancelor           19 Charlott, NC                
  6  Eakin, John                   18 Lewis Run, PA               
  7  Ellis, Mason                  20 Winston-Salem, N            
  8  Felty, Aiden                  19 Billerica, MA               
  9  Goldsborough, Bill            18 Franklinville, N            
 10  Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
 11  Kobolak, Kamron               18 cinnaminson, NJ             
 12  Landis, Nolan                 19 Madison, OH                 
 13  Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
 14  Lezin, Joshua                 18 Lakewood, NJ                
 15  Licata, CJ                    18 Califon, NJ                 
 16  Mead, Dan                     18 West Long Branch            
 17  Montano, Jason                19 saco, ME                    
 18  Norton, Brett                 18 Merrillville, In            
 19  Patterson, Brandon            18 Plainfield, NJ              
 20  Piperi, Patrick               19 The Woodlands, T            
 21  Przybocki, Mark               18 Middletown, N.Y             
 22  Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
 23  Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 24  Sobota, Joshua                18 Knoxville, TN               
 25  Surdej, Jonathan              19 lancaster, NY               
 26  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 27  Vollbrecht, Jaekob            18 Fredericksburg,             
 28  Woltmann, William             18 Jersey City, NJ             
 29  Woodhall, Lucas               19 Mallorytown, ON             
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ball, Destiny                 18 Haymarket, VA               
  2  Beasley, Kayla                18 Durham, NC                  
  3  Bigsby, Shelby                18 Montclair, NJ               
  4  Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  5  Donner, Rachel                18 east aurora, NY             
  6  Fraley, Veronica              18 Raleigh, NC                 
  7  Garabian, Cameron             19 Seekonk, MA                 
  8  Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
  9  Marshall, Patience            18 Wadesboro, NC               
 10  Montana, Payden               18 Berwick, PA                 
 11  Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
 12  Smith, Malin                  18 Lansing48, MI               
 13  Thomas, Zyra                  18 Vineland, NJ                
 14  Vasen, Emma                   18 Ocean, NJ                   
 15  Whitted, Ebonie               18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinjisola, Jide              18 Providence, RI              
  2  Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
  3  Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
  4  Beaird, Dylan                 19 Huber Heights, O            
  5  Benedetto, Joseph             18 middletown, NY              
  6  Brown, Kyle                   19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7  Burkhart, Chris               19 Hilliard, OH                
  8  Cetin, Kevin                  18 Massapequa, NY              
  9  Cocca, Jamie                  19 Sand Lake, NY               
 10  Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
 11  Doyle, Garrett                18 Lincoln, RI                 
 12  Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13  Dunn, John                    18 Barrington, RI              
 14  Ellis, Jamal                  19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16  Furland, Jacob                19 Providence, RI              
 17  Gabriel, Michael              18 Schaghticoke, NY            
 18  Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 19  Hooper, Cole                  19 Cumberland, RI              
 20  Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 21  Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
 22  Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
 23  Litreal, Dylan                18 Hilliard, OH                
 24  Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
 25  Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 26  Neal, Brian                   19 Newport, RI                 
 27  Nickens, Caleb                18 Amherst, NY                 
 28  Palermo, Andrew               18 Rochester, NY               
 29  Pietrantoni, Andrew           19 lancaster, NY               
 30  Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
 31  Ryan, Joseph                  18 Massapequa Park,            
 32  Schroeter, Kegan              18 Narragansett, RI            
 33  Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 34  Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
 35  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 36  Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship (27)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aghomon, Imoniri              18 Bay Shore, NY               
  2  Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 lincoln, RI                 
  3  Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  4  Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
  5  Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6  Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY                 
  7  Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
  8  Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
  9  Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
 10  Joyner, Javon                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11  Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 12  Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
 13  Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
 14  Mata, Joangely                18 Providence, RI              
 15  Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
 16  Rao, Gianna                   18 North Scituate,             
 17  Reinheimer, Jena              18 Butler, PA                  
 18  Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
 19  Rogers, Mikyla                18 Islip, NY                   
 20  Shablom, Brianna              18 Portsmouth, RI              
 21  Sharpe, Jannah                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
 22  Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 23  Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 24  Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
 25  Valdez, Nicole                18 Providence, RI              
 26  Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
 27  Wilson, Justyce               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship (14)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
    Freshman:   2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                 
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
  2  Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
  3  Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  4  Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  5  Costner, Kyle                 18 Brentwood, TN               
  6  Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  7  Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
  8  Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  9  Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
 10  Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
 11  Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
 12  Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
 13  Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
 14  Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  2  Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  3  Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  4  Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  5  Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
  6  Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
  7  Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
  8  Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
  9  Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 10  Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
 11  Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 12  Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 13  Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
 
Event 45  Boys 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:45 AM
 Cameron Haught is defending champion
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
  2  Allen, Samuel                 20 Woolwich Twp., N            
  3  Brignall, Hunter              19 Seneca Falls, NY            
  4  Crawford, Jordan              18 Douglasville, GA            
  5  Cuestas, Jonah                21 Rochester, NY               
  6  Davis, Jadon                  19 Baltimore, MD               
  7  Glaze, Sean                   20 Springfield, OH             
  8  Hernandez, Moises             19 Bay Shore, NY               
  9  Johnson, Carson               19 Bowling Green, K            
 10  Kearney, Liam                 18 Slingerlands, NY            
 11  Kilbourne, Thoreau            18 Asheville, NC               
 12  Quesenberry, Henry            18 Christiansburg,             
 13  Toocheck, Nikolas             21 West Chester, PA            
 
Event 46  Girls 1609 Yard Race Walk Championship (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:30 AM
 Lauren Harris is National and Meet Record Holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arenth, Nicole                18 Huntington, NY              
  2  Atwood, Margaret              18 Holtsville, NY              
  3  Barry, Katrina                18 Dix Hills, Ny               
  4  Benedict, Chelsea             18 holbrook, NY                
  5  Durcan, Ciara                 21 Pearl River, NY             
  6  Ehlers, Natalie               19 Quogue, NY                  
  7  Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  8  Grover, Jessica               19 melville, Y                 
  9  Kieser, Bella                 20 Hopewell Junctio            
 10  Rivas, Keily                  19 Huntington stati            
 11  Sacilowski, Corrin            18 Springville, NY             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:45 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) Boussouf, Elias 18              2) Owubah, Kwesi 18               
     3) Harrison, Serena 20             4) Phillips, Noelani 19           
  2  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Serrano-Wu, Max 18              2) Perkins, Calvin 18             
     3) Duffy, Emily 18                 4) Tseng, Soleil 20               
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Allen, Eric 18                  2) Allen, Ashton 20               
     3) Hall, Shaniya 20                4) Walbrook, Sarah 19             
  4  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) Deskins, Ed 19                  2) Gray, Jonathon 18              
     3) Riley, Jana 20                  4) Williams, Jordyn 19            
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Spicer, Alex 18                 2) Cornfield, Isaac 18            
     3) Baker, Cleo 19                  4) Butler, Lindsey 19             
  6  CT Hawks Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Bekele, Manasseh 19             2) Poole, Deshaune 19             
     3) Boyd, Jada 19                   4) White, Nyia 21                 
  7  Highlanders Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Bussetti, Luke 20               2) Arber, Colin 20                
     3) Smiechowski, Grace 20           4) Krawczyk, Kyla 20              
  8  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv 18             2) Williamson, Myles 19           
     3) Faivre, Emma 19                 4) Shah, Kruti 19                 
  9  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18       2) Jupp, Simon 20                 
     3) Langis, Emma 20                 4) Michalowski, Grace 21          
 10  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Midgett, Keyonte 19             2) Spencer, William 19            
     3) Ross, Kamryn 19                 4) Spencer, Kayla 19              
 11  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18          2) Johnson, Kevin 19              
     3) Carter, Kori 19                 4) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19       
 12  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Swymer, Mark 18                 2) Qualls, Marcus 19              
     3) Long, Kelsey 18                 4) Leydon, Avery 18               
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 10:15 AM
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA           
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alford, Traevon               18 Rittman, OH                 
  2  Allen, Freddie                19 douglasville, GA            
  3  Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  4  Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  5  Boles-White, Micah            18 Huntsville, AL              
  6  Brookes, Zion                 20 Ajax, ON                    
  7  Brooks, Evan                  19 Huntsville, AL              
  8  Butler, Jalen                 19 Raytown, MO                 
  9  Cannon, Rodney                18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 10  Casey, Aman                   18 bristow, VA                 
 11  Colwell, Dionte               19 Burghill, OH                
 12  Dyer, Anwar                   18 Camden, DE                  
 13  Edwards, Robert               18 Clinton, MD                 
 14  Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 15  Ford, Christian               19 Lima, OH                    
 16  Gordon, Elijah                20 Avon, CT                    
 17  Gordon, Elizah                19 White Plains, NY            
 18  Green, Damon                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 19  Gruber, William               18 Hermitage, PA               
 20  Gupton, Van                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
 21  Hall, Cobey                   18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 22  Hampton, Thomas               19 Clayton, NJ                 
 23  Hodge, Dante                  19 Harker Heights,             
 24  Holloway, Jared               18 Hyattsville, MD             
 25  Holzkamper, Connor            18 Keller, TX                  
 26  Jackson, Demetrius            18 Cleveland, OH               
 27  Jacobs, Tyler                 18 Nashville, TN               
 28  Johnson, Jules                18 Pickerington, OH            
 29  Johnson, Terrell              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 30  Laster, Joseph                19 Alpharetta, GA              
 31  Lewis, Charles                19 Huntsville, AL              
 32  Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 33  McArthur, Ethan               19 Pickering, ON               
 34  McDaniel, Kameron             19 Pleasant Grove,             
 35  McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Fort Washington,            
 36  McElveen, Jamel               19 high point, NC              
 37  McKenzie, Jordan              19 Ajax, ON                    
 38  Miller, Myles                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 39  Nash, Gabriel                 19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 40  Norman, Kamari                18 Durham, NC                  
 41  Pittman, Brien                18 Greensboro, NC              
 42  Reeves-Williams, Avery        18 Rockville, MD               
 43  Reyes, Cameron                19 Ajax, ON                    
 44  Robinson, Andrew              19 Atlanta, GA                 
 45  Robinson, Daniel              18 Lawrenceville, G            
 46  Sivakumar, Andre              19 Oshawa, ON                  
 47  Smith, Caden                  20 Monroe, MI                  
 48  Smith, Rayquan                19 Henrico, VA                 
 49  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 50  Stallworth, Noah              19 Rockford, MI                
 51  Trotz, Kamari                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 52  Trought, Josh                 19 Pickering, ON               
 53  Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
 54  Young, Elijah                 20 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:   7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold, Tamia                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  2  Atkins, Akajia                18 Copiague, NY                
  3  Benjamin, Aniyah              18 Fredericksburg,             
  4  Borum, Victoria               18 Asheville, NC               
  5  Bowen, De'ja                  19 Middletown, NY              
  6  Braxton, Jordan               19 Upper Marlboro,             
  7  Colbert, Tylar                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  8  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  9  Curry, Keyona                 18 Bladensburg, MD             
 10  Davis, Alyson                 19 Summerfield, NC             
 11  Diggs, Aniya                  20 Ellicott City, M            
 12  Fields, Mackenzie             19 Farmington Hills            
 13  Frankson, Kassidy             20 Bronx, NY                   
 14  Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 15  Gaddy, Amaya                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 16  Gaines, Jadalyn               19 Chesapeake, VA              
 17  Gerdes, Abigail               19 Natick, MA                  
 18  Guess, Wynter                 19 Winston salem, N            
 19  Hampton, Tiaija               19 Glassboro, NJ               
 20  Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 21  Henderson, Carmen             19 Indian Head, MD             
 22  Hewitt, Felicia               20 Bladensburg, MD             
 23  Hickey, Alysah                19 Coronado, CA                
 24  Hoosier, Denisha              18 Stafford, VA                
 25  James, Lauryn                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 26  Kimble, Ty-lisha              19 Mint Hill, NC               
 27  Lane, Cathryn                 18 Baltimore, Md               
 28  Leger, Catherine              19 St-Laurent, QC              
 29  Madden, Alyssa                19 Westminster, MA             
 30  McDonald, Kaleb               18 Louisville, KY              
 31  Meade, Kayla                  18 Cornwall, NY                
 32  Mocarski, Maya                19 Fairfield, CT               
 33  Murnane, Molly                19 Scarborough, Mai            
 34  Ntambue, Donna                20 Montreal, QC                
 35  Parker, Rachelle              18 Natick, MA                  
 36  Parry, Allysia                18 Pickering, ON               
 37  Perkins, Maya                 18 Chesapeake, VA              
 38  Rivas, Imani                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 39  Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 40  Ross, Kamryn                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 41  Skeete-Ridley, Quai           19 New Carrollton,             
 42  Smith, Roshelle               18 Hampton, VA                 
 43  Snay, Schuyler                18 Amesbury, MA                
 44  Stewart, Sydnee               20 Grand Prairie, T            
 45  Thompson, Destiny             18 Indian Head, MD             
 46  Trainor, Priscilla            20 Lansing, MI                 
 47  Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 48  White, Brianna                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 49  Whitehead, Kyleeyah           19 Suwanee, GA                 
 50  Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 51  Young, Qe'Neisha              20 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:50 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
        Meet:  21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abel, Patrick                 19 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2  Alvarez, Alan                 18 Lexington, SC               
  3  Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  4  Black, Bradon                 19 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5  Casey, Aman                   18 bristow, VA                 
  6  Charity, Damion               18 Hampton, VA                 
  7  Chin, Sean                    18 Poughkeepsie, NY            
  8  Clark, Greg                   18 Quaker Hill, CT             
  9  Close, Damian                 18 Mustang, OK                 
 10  Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 11  Cunningham, Cortez            18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 12  Dandridge, Garrett            18 Middletown, CT              
 13  Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
 14  Depas, Kaylan                 18 Newark, NJ                  
 15  Dougherty, Devin              19 Bentonville, AR             
 16  Dracon, Doug                  18 Matthews, NC                
 17  DuVal, Josh                   20 Midlothian, VA              
 18  Edwards, Robert               18 Clinton, MD                 
 19  Floyd, Marcus                 19 Middleburg, FL              
 20  Ford, Christian               19 Lima, OH                    
 21  Harding, Javonte'             20 Prince George, V            
 22  Hay, Kymali                   20 Hartford, CT                
 23  Holmes, Brodie                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 24  Honohan, Lucas                18 Lexington, MA               
 25  Jackson, Demetrius            18 Cleveland, OH               
 26  Joanus, Guinove               19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 27  Johnson, Rahmir               19 Oradell, NJ                 
 28  Kelly, Taahir                 19 Washington, DC              
 29  Manson, Marcus                 2 Windsor, CT                 
 30  McKenzie, Jordan              19 Ajax, ON                    
 31  McRae, Romell                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
 32  Mganga, Khaloni               18 Germantown, MD              
 33  Moore, JaVaughn               18 Marietta, GA                
 34  Nations, Gus                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
 35  Owens, Colby                  19 Windsor Mill, MD            
 36  Pavao, Michael                18 Burlington, MA              
 37  Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 38  Phillips, Nathan              18 Silver Spring, M            
 39  Prince, Malik                 18 Greenbelt, MD               
 40  Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA              
 41  Ross, Jordan                  18 Owings Mills, MD            
 42  Shadkhoo, Alexander           18 herndon, va                 
 43  Sharp, Noah                   18 Lafayette, NJ               
 44  Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC                  
 45  Thomson, Julian               18 New Cty, NY                 
 46  Trower, Alexander             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 47  Uda-Thach, Kazu               19 Lexington, MA               
 48  Walbrook, Reynold             18 Fork Union, VA              
 49  Walker, Johnnie               18 Stafford, VA                
 50  Waller, Jevon                 18 Team War-Va                 
 51  Williams, Brian               20 Fuquay Varina, N            
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  2  Chery, orianne                20 Montreal, QC                
  3  Desir, Arielle                18 Ridge, NY                   
  4  Diop, Skyy                    18 Ajax, ON                    
  5  Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  6  Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  7  Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  8  Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
  9  Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
 10  James, Lauryn                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 11  Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 12  Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
 13  Leonard, Sierra               19 Potomac, MD                 
 14  Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 15  Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 16  McDonald, Kaleb               18 Louisville, KY              
 17  Parry, Allysia                18 Pickering, ON               
 18  Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
 19  Phillips, Noelani             19 Silver Spring, M            
 20  Steffon, Victoria             18 Holden, MA                  
 21  Stewart, Sydnee               20 Grand Prairie, T            
 22  Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
 23  Walbrook, Sarah               19 Potomac, MD                 
 24  Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 25  Wood, Jaydan                  19 Pickerington, OH            
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:25 PM
        Meet:  47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bagley, Markus                18 Jersey City, NJ             
  2  Body, Jeronn                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
  3  Brown, Elijah                 20 West Orange, NJ             
  4  Carney, Ethan                 19 Springdale, AR              
  5  Carswell, John                19 Kingwood, TX                
  6  Chuparkoff, Christopher       20 Saline, MI                  
  7  Clark, Greg                   18 Quaker Hill, CT             
  8  Cobb, Keyvaun                 19 Arden, NC                   
  9  Doster, Antonio               19 Byron, GA                   
 10  Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 11  DuVal, Josh                   20 Midlothian, VA              
 12  Epps, Salim                   20 Philadelphia, PA            
 13  Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 14  Grubb, Roger                  18 Vaughan, ON                 
 15  Gruber, William               18 Hermitage, PA               
 16  Hamilton, Alvin               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 17  Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Spring, N            
 18  Johnson, Sean                 18 Plainfield, IN              
 19  Jupp, Simon                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
 20  Kindel, Zack                  19 Stafford, VA                
 21  Linares, Javier               18 Fairless Hills,             
 22  Milholen, James               18 Rogers, AR                  
 23  Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 24  Nixon, Aariq                  18 Windsor Mill, MD            
 25  Parisi, Nick                  18 Bloomfield, NJ              
 26  Peri-Okonny, Manny            18 Holden, MA                  
 27  Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
 28  Polynice, Marvin              19 Rahway, NJ                  
 29  Simuel, Terry                 19 Pickerington, OH            
 30  Swanson, Richard              19 Winchendon, MA              
 31  Terry, Jarel                  19 Marietta, GA                
 32  Washington, Keith             18 Landover, MD                
 33  Young, Alex                   18 Grand Haven, MI             
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahiarakwe, Flora              18 Sicklerville, NJ            
  2  Amene, Chika                  18 Farmington Hills            
  3  Auderset, Ella                21 Ijamsville, MD              
  4  Bradley, Antoinette           18 Fort Washington,            
  5  Brooks, Miyah                 18 Detroit, MI                 
  6  Brown, Kaira                  19 Somerset, NJ                
  7  Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8  Diop, Skyy                    18 Ajax, ON                    
  9  Douglas-Grant, Jasmine        18 Stroudsburg, PA             
 10  Ebb, Kasey                    18 Potomac, MD                 
 11  Felton, Courtashia            18 Hempstead, NY               
 12  Grant, Dejah                  19 Springdale, MD              
 13  Griffith, Daniella            18 Brooklyn, NY                
 14  Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
 15  Hanson, Kaleigh               19 Newport, NC                 
 16  Harris, Jada                  18 Chesapeake, VA              
 17  Harrison, Serena              20 Silver Spring, M            
 18  Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Dallas, TX                  
 19  Johnson, Jasmine              20 Reisterstown, MD            
 20  Kamara, Michelle              19 Gaithersburg, MD            
 21  Kameka, Melissa               19 Damascus, MD                
 22  Langis, Emma                  20 Ridgefield, CT              
 23  Leonard, Sierra               19 Potomac, MD                 
 24  Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 25  Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 26  Neilon, Hannah                18 Fitchburg, MA               
 27  Poulin, Marie-Frederique      18 Trois-Rivières,            
 28  Richards, Reanda              18 Roseland, NJ                
 29  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 30  Silmon, Yasmine               19 Virginia Beach,             
 31  Unthank, Haley                18 King of Prussia,            
 32  Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
 33  Wright, Jessica               18 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Robert                18 Hurley, NY                  
  2  Carrera, Marc                 18 Staten Island, N            
  3  Edwards, Clark                18 Ashburn, VA                 
  4  Enck, Robert                  19 Pennington, NJ              
  5  Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwich,             
  6  Giannini, David               19 Washington, DC              
  7  Headings, Jase                18 London, OH                  
  8  Huber, Jack                   18 Delmar, NY                  
  9  Kehn, Matthew                 18 Cary, NC                    
 10  Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
 11  Lasso, Juan                   19 East Quogue, NY             
 12  Little, Kenneth               18 Derby, CT                   
 13  Mills, Ethan                  19 Christiansburg,             
 14  Murphy, Conor                 20 Providence, RI              
 15  Mytopher, Brayden             18 Strasbourg, Sk              
 16  Nelson, Zalen                 18 Rosedale, NY                
 17  Parrilla, Miguel              20 Knoxville, TN               
 18  Petersen, Sean                18 Cary, NC                    
 19  Raymond, Parker               19 Washington, MI              
 20  Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 21  Roosa, Robert                 18 Sudbury, MA                 
 22  Sawyer, Spenser               18 Windham, NH                 
 23  Smith, Chris                  18 Edison, NJ                  
 24  Stultz, Skylar                18 Southern Shores,            
 25  Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 26  Wachs, Zach                   18 Ardsley, NY                 
 27  Waters, Kellen                18 Ipswich, MA                 
 28  Williams, Brandon             18 Orem, UT                    
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Malia               19 Greensburg, PA              
  2  Anderson, Nicole              20 Billerica, MA               
  3  Bachmann, Ellie               20 Knoxville, TN               
  4  Bennett, Nora                 18 Gardne City, Ny             
  5  Bonia, camryn                 20 St. John's, NL              
  6  Boone, Grace                  19 Pulaski, VA                 
  7  Brand, Maddie                 18 Middletown, NJ              
  8  Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
  9  Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
 10  Coleman, Sarah                19 Springfield, VA             
 11  Duston, Olivia                18 Herndon, VA                 
 12  Forker, Karly                 18 Landing, NJ                 
 13  Forsyth, Katherine            18 Royal Oak, MI               
 14  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 15  Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 16  Ielfield, Hali                18 Glenfield, NY               
 17  Kappeler, Chase               19 Springfield, VA             
 18  Kapral, Sydney                18 Westerville, OH             
 19  Klein, Kelsey                 21 Gladstone, NJ               
 20  Krebs, Makenna                19 Harrisburg, PA              
 21  Latour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 22  Martin, Deanna                19 Valley Stream, N            
 23  McEachern, Chloe              18 Regina, SK                  
 24  Morant, Leena                 20 West Orange, NJ             
 25  Morgan, Mackenzie             18 Kitchener, Water            
 26  Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin       20 Brooklyn, NY                
 27  Palin, Julia                  18 Norton, MA                  
 28  Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
 29  Rector, Judith                19 Hanover, MI                 
 30  Reindl, Haleigh               18 East Troy, WI               
 31  Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 32  Rodman, Alex                  18 Kill Devil Hills            
 33  Rybczynski, Anna              19 Buffalo, NY                 
 34  Sanders, Shayla               18 rosedale, NY                
 35  Sargeant, Sinead              18 Fairport, NY                
 36  Selser, Juliana               18 South Portland,             
 37  Sievern, Claire               19 Evansville, IN              
 38  Strozier, Katherine           19 pelham, AL                  
 39  Sullivan, Marne               19 Wilmette, IL                
 40  Wright, Elise                 18 Arden, NC                   
 41  Young, Emily                  18 Camillus, NY                
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Robert                18 Hurley, NY                  
  2  Binda, Cameron                19 Greensburg, PA              
  3  Brogan, Tyler                 20 Franklin, MA                
  4  Cipolla, Nicholas             18 Smithtown, NY               
  5  Coogan, William               20 Exeter, NH                  
  6  Dilcher, Damien               18 Brick, NJ                   
  7  Ensley, James                 19 Sudbury, MA                 
  8  Fenner, Sadio                 18 Colorado Springs            
  9  Fleury, Alex                  20 north andover, M            
 10  Gess, Derek                   19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 11  Guerci, Ryan                  19 Nanuet, NY                  
 12  Hernandez, Brandon            18 Kannapolis, NC              
 13  Horner, Declan                18 Swanton, MD                 
 14  Ketler, Seth                  19 Cranberry Twp, P            
 15  Lautenbach, Tim               18 Weston, CT                  
 16  Little, Kenneth               18 Derby, CT                   
 17  Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, Water            
 18  Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 19  Nasser, Fahd                  18 Jersey City, NJ             
 20  Nummer, George                19 Birmingham, MI              
 21  Osborne, Chase                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 22  Petrik, Hunter                18 Sparrows Point,             
 23  Prakash, Rishabh              19 Burlington, MA              
 24  Remick, Austin                18 Rocheter Hills,             
 25  Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 26  Sandifer, Elias               19 Brentwood, TN               
 27  Smith, Chris                  18 Edison, NJ                  
 28  Smyth, Aiden                  18 Huntington Stati            
 29  Stanley, Jack                 19 Mendham, NJ                 
 30  Suhr, Garrett                 20 Rockville, MD               
 31  Thompson, Nicholas            19 Greensboro, NC              
 32  Winslow, Jacob                19 Stratham, NH                
 33  Wolfson, Tobias               20 New York, NY                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barker, Jenna                 18 Richmond, IN                
  2  Brand, Maddie                 18 Middletown, NJ              
  3  Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly, RI                
  4  Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
  5  Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  6  Dudek, Zofia                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  7  Facius, Samantha              19 Eldersburg, MD              
  8  Faircloth, Sophie             20 Pfafftown, NC               
  9  Fry, McKenna                  18 Westerville, OH             
 10  Hatcher, Samantha             18 Morgantown, WV              
 11  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 12  Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 13  Hoernlein, Devon              18 Allentown, NJ               
 14  Latour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 15  Muccini, Sophia               20 Jamaica, NY                 
 16  Murphy, Kathleen              18 Weston, CT                  
 17  Perry, Kailee                 19 West Liberty, KY            
 18  Piccinic, Shelby              18 Colonia, NJ                 
 19  Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
 20  Reyes, Tess                   19 Northborough, MA            
 21  Simms, Kathleen               18 Louisville, KY              
 22  Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
 23  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 24  Westley, Alexa                19 Hackettstown, NJ            
 25  Wright, Elise                 18 Arden, NC                   
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 11:15 AM
        Meet:  9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andersen, Leif                19 Duluth, GA                  
  2  Anderson, Canaan              20 Murfreesboro, TN            
  3  Brown, Ryan                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
  4  Clark, Garrison               19 Severna Park, MD            
  5  Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lakes,             
  6  Dillon, Robert                19 Shelton, CT                 
  7  Gilmore, Camden               19 Columbia, MD                
  8  Hammel, Andrew                20 Arden, NC                   
  9  Horsburgh, Ian                20 Newton, MA                  
 10  Jacobs, Benjamin              19 Owosso, MI                  
 11  Jennings, John                20 Mendham, NJ                 
 12  Jordan, Jaron                 19 Paterson, NJ                
 13  Kedir, Ibrahim                18 Toronto, ON                 
 14  Larkin, Zach                  19 Louisville, KY              
 15  Love, Jeffrey                 19 Newtown, PA                 
 16  Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, Water            
 17  Mastin, Kyle                  18 Covington, KY               
 18  McMahon, Jack                 19 Warwick, RI                 
 19  Mekonnen, Yared               18 Alexandria, VA              
 20  Mitchell, Ben                 18 Winston-Salem, N            
 21  Murphy, Liam                  20 Allentown, NJ               
 22  Osborne, Chase                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 23  Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Princeton, NJ               
 24  SaintAnge, Patrick            19 Ossining, NY                
 25  Schaefer, Patrick             18 Louisville, KY              
 26  Senall, Tyler                 18 Fairport, NY                
 27  Sorensen, Evan                18 Evansville, IN              
 28  Sparks, Maximillian           18 Canton, CT                  
 29  Wilson, Jack                  20 Washington, MI              
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:  10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bloss, Meredith               19 Guilford, CT                
  2  Davis, Meghan                 19 Plainfield, MA              
  3  DeMars, Faith                 20 Ballston Spa, NY            
  4  Ferguson, Mallory             19 Clarkston, MI               
  5  Gaylord, Soleil               18 Telluride, CO               
  6  Heinen, Mary                  20 Richmond, VA                
  7  Jones, Riley                  18 Holland, NY                 
  8  Larkin, Gracelyn              19 Rosseau, ON                 
  9  Lynch, Dana                   19 Middletown, NY              
 10  Narayani, Nikita              19 Knoxville, TN               
 11  Nugent, Emily                 19 Asbury, NJ                  
 12  Quarzo, Gionna                20 Brownsville, PA             
 13  Robinson, Lauren              19 Milford, NH                 
 14  Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
 15  Scaglione, Andria             19 Oceanside, NY               
 16  Singh, Roshni                 20 Bay Shore, NY               
 17  Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
 18  St.Bernard, Kaitlyn           18 Monroe, MI                  
 19  Walker, Ashley                18 Westwood, MA                
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aibogun, Jalen                19 birmingham, AL              
  2  Ajavon, Litchfield            19 Alexandria, VA              
  3  Appling, Nathan               18 Cullman, AL                 
  4  Browning, Joshua              18 Alpharetta, GA              
  5  Chen, Jeremy                  18 Latham, NY                  
  6  Childs, Nickolas              18 Yorktown, VA                
  7  Clachar, Orion                18 Strafford, NH               
  8  Dean, Caleb                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  9  Dotson, Jahiem                19 coram, NY                   
 10  Evans, Roland                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
 11  Frederick, Jordan             18 Brick, NJ                   
 12  Gillespie, Marcus             20 Dayton, OH                  
 13  Gray, Lj                      18 West Columbia, S            
 14  Hammock, Kendel               19 Waldorf, Md                 
 15  Hannah, Tyler                 19 Lakewood, OH                
 16  Hayes, Dandre                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 17  Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 18  Kelley, Vonzell               19 Raytown, MO                 
 19  Longenecker, Chase            19 State College, P            
 20  Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 21  Morris, Eli                   19 Winder, GA                  
 22  Powers, Billy                 18 Seabrook, NH                
 23  Ratliff, Brandon              19 Wyoming, MI                 
 24  Robinson, Anthony             18 Raleigh, NC                 
 25  Sampson, Zachary              19 Upper Marlboro,             
 26  Sims, Brevin                  20 Chattanoga, TN              
 27  Strong, Alex                  18 La Plata, MD                
 28  Tunson, Brandon               18 Bowie, MD                   
 29  Williams, Edward              19 Waterbury, CT               
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Broadhead, Katrina            18 Layton, UT                  
  2  Clemens, Sydney               20 high point, NC              
  3  Collier, Daijah               18 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4  Dely, Isabelle                19 hillcrest, Ny               
  5  Dunbar, Tania                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  6  Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
  7  Facey, Nyile                  18 High point, NC              
  8  Fede, Mariah                  20 Paramus, NJ                 
  9  Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 10  Green, Jessica                18 Collierville, TN            
 11  Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 12  Hupalo, Ekaterina             18 Valencia, CA                
 13  Johnson, Katelyn              19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 14  King, Leah                    20 Ohio, OH                    
 15  Ligon, Shataeya               20 Madison, AL                 
 16  Myers, Sophia                 18 Queens, NY                  
 17  O'Shea, Grace                 19 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 18  Obichere, Chibugo             19 Valley Stream, N            
 19  Pessima, Editta               18 Germantown, MD              
 20  Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
 21  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 22  Richards, Reanda              18 Roseland, NJ                
 23  Rogers, Serenity              19 Houston, TX                 
 24  Rucker, Taylor                18 Oak Park, MI                
 25  Sadler, Icisys                18 Summit, NJ                  
 26  Smith, Claudine               19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 27  Smith, Trinity                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 28  Still, Naudia                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 29  Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
 30  Turner, Indiah                19 Gardena, CA                 
 31  Walters, Kayla                19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Arnold, Michael 18              2) Thomas, David 18               
     3) Bolin, Delonte 18               4) Garry, Jamarr 18               
  2  Atholton Tc-Md                                               
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 19            2) Alper, Noah 19                 
     3) Bowens, Ali 19                  4) Bunyard, Grant 18              
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Charles, Akil 18                2) Elegbe, Daouda 18              
     3) Strachn, Brian 18               4) Roye, Frank 18                 
  4  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) Casey, Aman 18                  2) Washington, Jordan 19          
     3) Ream, Patrick 19                4) Beckett, Galen 20              
  5  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                                   
     1) Brown, Shawn 20                 2) Brown, Stephon 19              
     3) Niang, Emmanuel 19              4) Niang, David 20                
  6  Colonels Tc-Va-Boys                                          
     1) Jackson, Tajai 19               2) Randolph, Christian 18         
     3) Jones, Jayvon 18                4) Martin, Robert 20              
  7  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Weis, Dalton 18                 2) Goitia, Seth 18                
     3) Krafft, Matt 18                 4) Olavarria, Max 18              
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18      2) Cledera, Christopher 18        
     3) Ford, Glenroy 18                4) Melo, Phillip 18               
  9  DT Cougars Tc-De                                             
     1) Foreman, Brandon 18             2) Hollins, Jeffrey 18            
     3) Shields, Dae-Shawn 19           4) Smith, Gordon 19               
 10  Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                               
     1) James-John, Isaiah 18           2) Cadore, Kwame 18               
     3) Sumner, Jelani 19               4) Izien, Christian 18            
 11  Falcons Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Abdalla, Muhammed 20            2) Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19        
     3) Dorielan, Peterlee 19           4) Dincher, Adam 19               
 12  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) Muhammad, Aswad 18              2) Carter, Isaiah 19              
     3) Evans, Tyler 18                 4) Whitney, Chase 19              
 13  Hartford Public Tc-Ct                                        
     1) Valentine, Andre 18             2) Campbell, Leon 18              
     3) Grate, Malcolm 18               4) Stewart, Zinodine 18           
 14  Herm Tc-Va                                                   
     1) Davis, Justin 18                2) Pierce, Eric 20                
     3) Neville, Jordan 20              4) Mayers, Percy 18               
 15  Lca-Va                                                       
     1) Hunter, Bryson 19               2) Bell, Jeremiah 18              
     3) Winston, Lael 18                4) Kirk, Nathan 18                
 16  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Liu, Mingrui 19                 2) Parker, Ian 19                 
     3) Meyer, Jaron 19                 4) Haskins, Jackson 18            
 17  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Walsh, Riley 19                 2) Honohan, Lucas 18              
     3) Hofland, Cameron 18             4) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19             
 18  Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                          
     1) Fogle, Ethan 18                 2) Hammock, Kendel 19             
     3) Husbands, Leron 21              4) Thoms, Jalen 18                
 19  Maveric Tc-Pa                                                
     1) Smith, Nick 18                  2) Rush, Dylan 18                 
     3) Nice, Austin 19                 4) Zoegar, Praise 18              
 20  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Rhumble, Justin 18              2) Drew, Nathaniel 19             
     3) Powell, Maleek 20               4) Gomez, Andrew 19               
 21  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Millien, Jarrett 18             2) Goodson, D'Andre 19            
     3) Agyenang, Nana 20               4) Abraham, Christian 21          
 22  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) Agbayewa, Ayomide 20            2) Kamau, Sundiata 18             
     3) Campbell, Talon 19              4) Levons, Tyler 19               
 23  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) Mable, Caleb 18                 2) Jackson, Quinten 18            
     3) Williams, Daymon 18             4) Jacobs, Melvin 20              
 24  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                         
     1) Fisher, Ollie 19                2) Dittmar, Karim 19              
     3) Jowers, Miles 19                4) Griffin, Malik 20              
 25  Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                         
     1) White, Jonathan 18              2) Nardelli, Michael 18           
     3) Forrester, Romane 19            4) Abel, Patrick 19               
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Calhoun, Myles 18               2) Brinson, Anthony 18            
     3) Blue, Matthew 20                4) Gaskins, Marquis 18            
 27  Seven Hills/Somerville Tc-Ma                                 
     1) Thomas, Marcus 18               2) Jeffreys, Elijah 18            
     3) McCarthy, Robert 19             4) Magre, Phillips 18             
 28  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Smalls, Jai'veon 19             2) Midgett, Keyonte 19            
     3) Spencer, William 19             4) Smith, Rayquan 19              
 29  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Williams, Anthony 18            2) Durwald, Kyle 20               
     3) Rivera, Tommy 18                4) Nickens, Caleb 18              
 30  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) Kim, Anthony 18                 2) Broussard, Quin 19             
     3) Merrell, Carter 18              4) Body, Jeronn 19                
 31  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Johnson, Makay 18               2) Miller, Darryl 18              
     3) Albanese, Christian 18          4) Brown, Elijah 20               
 32  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Nurse, Sadiq 19                 2) Page, Alfandre 19              
     3) Perkerson, Darian 19            4) Cherry, Allen 19               
 33  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Alleyne, Shaquan 19             2) Smart, Jamore 19               
     3) Edwards, Jamel 18               4) Douglas, Aman 19               
 34  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Arline, Jalen 18                2) Gentles, Jarrett 19            
     3) Gooden, Darius 19               4) Coker, Jakai 19                
 35  Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                                        
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 19           2) Silimana, Amadou 19            
     3) Sayen, Salekri 18               4) Okoli, Vincent-David 20        
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) Bakare, Tahira 19               2) Harrison, Serena 20            
     3) Peoples, Cyan 19                4) Phillips, Noelani 19           
  2  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) Cooper, Spirit 21               2) Rice, Jaylin 21                
     3) Aklin, Nijae 19                 4) McMillan, Faith 18             
  3  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18       2) Jackson, Justice 21            
     3) Bennouna, Aida 20               4) Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18     
  4  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) Carroll, MaryGrace 18           2) Nelson, Lea 19                 
     3) Jackson, Amaya 19               4) King, Carly 19                 
  5  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Barnett, Jacelyn 19             2) Moore, LaTia 21                
     3) Tisdale, Kajah 19               4) Richardson-Garrison, Els 19    
  6  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) Ebb, Kasey 18                   2) Leonard, Sierra 19             
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 19              4) Dyer, Danielle 20              
  7  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) Thompson, Destiny 18            2) Williams, Taylor 19            
     3) Desir, Daynah 20                4) Jeffery, Dominique 18          
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Regus, Erika 18                 2) Kry, Meilee 20                 
     3) Seipio, Natalee 19              4) Glowacki, Jessica 20           
  9  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Driscoll, Caileigh 21           2) Hatch, Taysia 19               
     3) Hart, Margaret 18               4) Tavekelian, Jadyn 18           
 10  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) Ridgely, Blaire 19              2) Ritter, Jaiden 19              
     3) Flack, Mia 20                   4) Flack, Morgan 18               
 11  FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                               
     1) Ruth, Alexandria 20             2) Wells, Payton 18               
     3) Johnson, Doneshia 20            4) Johnson, Angel 18              
 12  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Frankson, Kassidy 20            2) Jackson, Kendall 18            
     3) Campbell, Ania 20               4) Clarke, Annisa 19              
 13  Gr_tc/Gr Fire-MI                                             
     1) Bracey, Sarinity 20             2) Bracey, Trinity 20             
     3) Collier, Daijah 18              4) Young, Qe'Neisha 20            
 14  Howard Tc-Ga                                                 
     1) Turk, India 20                  2) Sweeney, Kayla 20              
     3) Holden-Wilson, Jayla 21         4) Williams, Remesha 21           
 15  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Davis, Brianna 20               2) Palmer, Angelique 18           
     3) Mayo, Alexia 18                 4) Pierre-Louis, Malaika 18       
 16  Lancers Tc-Pa                                                
     1) James, Lauryn 18                2) Henderson-Long, Nia 18         
     3) Crawford, Madison 19            4) Alliyu, Funke 18               
 17  Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                          
     1) Perrow, Victoria 21             2) Pittman, Tiffani 21            
     3) Drewery, Kendal 19              4) Johnson, Jordyn 20             
 18  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) Browne, Brianna 18              2) Griffith, Daniella 18          
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 18            4) Scott, Zakiya 18               
 19  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Parker, Rachelle 18             2) Gerdes, Abigail 19             
     3) Langan, Kylie 20                4) Warren, Ashley 1               
 20  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Dely, Isabelle 19               2) Fede, Mariah 20                
     3) Desir, Lindsey 19               4) Bautista, Tiffany 19           
 21  Pickno Panthers Tc-Oh                                        
     1) Walker, Alexis 18               2) Hunter, Jemeila 19             
     3) Burke, Brenna 18                4) Pierce, Celeste 19             
 22  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) McNally, Bridget 20             2) Kimble, Kristen 19             
     3) Brown, Teja 20                  4) Albright, Emily 18             
 23  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Alston, Jodi 18                 2) Peterson, Alexis 19            
     3) Smith, Alexus 20                4) Hill, KaRynn 20                
 24  Ravens Elite Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Kimble, Ty-lisha 19             2) Sidberry, Jirah 19             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 18              4) Powell, Lauren 19              
 25  Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Lichtenwalner, Millie 20        2) Flanagan, Hayley 20            
     3) Salazar, Lauren 20              4) DeSantis, Adrianna 18          
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Nwachi, Stephanie 18            2) Daley, Amber 18                
     3) Donzo, Oumou 21                 4) Davis, Jaelyn 20               
 27  Sailors Tc-Md                                                
     1) Flynn, Grace 19                 2) Taylor, Jennifer 19            
     3) Hamilton, Lexi 19               4) Slattery, Meaghan 20           
 28  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) Summers, Lauren 21              2) Keister, Madison 18            
     3) LaMons, Shaneese 19             4) Edwards, Saani 19              
 29  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) Jones, Lauren 20                2) Bradsher, Catherine 20         
     3) Small, Taylor 21                4) Goldstein, Zoey 20             
 30  Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                                       
     1) Hunter, Taylor 18               2) Parker, Nevaeh 8               
     3) Ngoopos, Mirielle 18            4) Stevens, Nia 19                
 31  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Donaldson, Brene 19             2) Burkley, Julia 19              
     3) Freeman, Lauryn 19              4) Morris, Kayla 21               
 32  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) Duke, Kaylah 18                 2) Corprew, Katelan 19            
     3) Manning, Kiana 21               4) Johnson, Shakeria 18           
 33  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Steffon, Victoria 18            2) Santana, Amyah 20              
     3) O'Callahan, Erin 19             4) Vernon, Nichole 19             
 34  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) Bennett, Ally 18                2) Dunn, Grace 19                 
     3) Joel, Hope 19                   4) Sergeant, Julia 19             
 35  Warwick Hs-Pa                                                
     1) Graybill, Leah 19               2) Quinn, Meghan 20               
     3) Delmotte, Juliette 20           4) Kline, Cassidy 20              
 36  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Kennedy, Joanna 18              2) Comella, Abby 20               
     3) Kogon, Isabella 19              4) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19         
 37  Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                                        
     1) Sabrotti, Jada 19               2) Tutu, Nana 19                  
     3) Burton, Amelia 20               4) Janzen, Rachel 20              
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 8:50 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Adams, Seth 18                  2) Adeyinka, Quazeem 18           
     3) Arnold, Michael 18              4) Dennis, Baylor 18              
  2  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Fails, Kayin 18                 2) Thomas, Tre' 18                
     3) Flexman, Nathan 21              4) Steverson, Brian 18            
  3  East Greenbush Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Fredericks, Bobby 18            2) Wright, Alec 18                
     3) Stagnitta, Nic 18               4) Albanese, Dante 18             
  4  Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                                      
     1) Lindsay, Lotrell 19             2) Allen, Erik 19                 
     3) Miller, Nathaniel 19            4) Gray-Jordon, Isaiah 21         
  5  McDonogh Eagles-MD                                           
     1) Pett, Spencer 20                2) Eisner, Will 18                
     3) Thompson, De'Angelo 19          4) Ross, Jordan 18                
  6  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Fahey, Matthew 18               2) Cespedes, Saul 18              
     3) Marcano, Roan 19                4) Hanci, Stanley 20              
  7  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Zincke, Joshua 18               2) Seide, Spencer 19              
     3) Powell, Joshwa 18               4) Armstrong, Khalid 18           
  8  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Warner, Alex 19                 2) Maio, Matt 18                  
     3) Jahn, Conner 18                 4) Camille, Aaron 18              
  9  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Torres, Raul 18                 2) Halsey, Jerrish 18             
     3) Dias, Christopher 19            4) Polynice, Marvin 19            
 10  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Miras, Alex 18                  2) Suchora, Timothy 18            
     3) Jackson, Patrick 18             4) Petrazzuolo, Michael 18        
 11  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Coufos, Peter 19                2) Chicko, Matthew 20             
     3) Olsen, Noah 18                  4) Nassar, Trevor 19              
 12  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Shaw, Loxie 21                  2) Kemp, Josiah 19                
     3) Zukowski, Dan 19                4) Rafferty, Anthony 18           
 13  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) Malone, Justin 18               2) Midgett, Keyonte 19            
     3) Spencer, William 19             4) Staves, Donte 18               
 14  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Nations, Gus 19                 2) Gbadamassi, Luqman 20          
     3) Stewart, Ashon 18               4) Bagley, Markus 18              
 15  St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                                
     1) Rose, Drew 18                   2) Walker, Jordan 18              
     3) Johnson, Myles 18               4) Gilday, Brian 18               
 16  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Tumwesigye, Brendan 18          2) Klimkiewicz, Andre 20          
     3) Swymer, Mark 18                 4) Qualls, Marcus 19              
 17  Xaverian Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Knapp, Douglas 19               2) Charles, Todd 19               
     3) Vazquez, Michael 18             4) Gilbert, Jadon 19              
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 8:20 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) Harrison, Serena 20             2) Franklin, Geligne 19           
     3) Peoples, Cyan 19                4) Phillips, Noelani 19           
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) Ramsey, A'Nya 21                2) Hill, Jalyn 19                 
     3) Williams, Nyela 19              4) Dantzler, Jasmine 18           
  3  Bucks County Rc-Pa                                           
     1) Romanus, Makayla 20             2) Martin, Brooke 19              
     3) Martin, Rachel 19               4) Brophy, Mckenna 20             
  4  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) Suitte, Alayna 20               2) Fletcher, Sierra 19            
     3) Robinson, Kyna 19               4) Hall, Zarejha 19               
  5  Cheverus Tc-Me                                               
     1) Bossong, Victoria 21            2) Train, Rosemary 19             
     3) White, Emma 19                  4) Gallant, Emma 20               
  6  Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Alvarez, Ajae 18                2) Princz, Lauren 21              
     3) Maldonado, Lauren 19            4) Germann, Gabrielle 20          
  7  FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                               
     1) Ruth, Alexandria 20             2) Wells, Payton 18               
     3) Raspberry, Makenli 18           4) Johnson, Doneshia 20           
  8  Freeport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Yarbrough, Alexandria 20        2) Omokeni, Enyero 21             
     3) Marine, Lizbeth 20              4) McNab, Nakacee 19              
  9  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) Sullivan, Emma 20               2) James, Rebekah 19              
     3) Norton, Makayla 18              4) Marsh, Madison 20              
 10  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Balzano, Taylor 18              2) Carleson, Cassandra 20         
     3) Newbury, Isabella 20            4) Carleson, Kate 20              
 11  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Behrens, Stephanie 18           2) Vernieri, Sophia 21            
     3) Schwartz, Sophia 20             4) Adams, Sarah 19                
 12  Runners High Tc-Nj                                           
     1) Castellano, Jessie 19           2) Darnell, Tess 21               
     3) Rieger, Jackie 18               4) Cleary, Anna 19                
 13  Springside Chestnut Hill Tc-Pa                               
     1) Unthank, Haley 18               2) Adams, Olabisi 19              
     3) Williams, Skai 21               4) Kitchell, Alexandria 18        
 14  Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
     1) Brown, Melady 19                2) McKeithan, Caliyah 19          
     3) McKeithan, Ahmya 20             4) Lenhardt, Camice 18            
 15  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) Hyman, Catherine 20             2) Yisrael, Daija 19              
     3) Labrecque, Margot 19            4) Walton, Kelly 20               
 16  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Kittredge, Emma 19              2) Mahood, Nieve 21               
     3) Moon, Ashley 21                 4) Kottmann, Kellie 19            
 17  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Santana, Amyah 20               2) Vernon, Nichole 19             
     3) Stone, Alexis 19                4) Steffon, Victoria 18           
 18  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) Barbanti, Delia 19              2) Kennedy, Julianna 19           
     3) Joel, Emma 19                   4) Lansberry, Hannah 18           
 19  Warwick Hs-Pa                                                
     1) Kline, Cassidy 20               2) Quinn, Meghan 20               
     3) Delmotte, Juliette 20           4) Graybill, Leah 19              
 20  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) Boos, Jessica 19                2) DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20      
     3) Heller, Hannah 19               4) Ashley, Nadja 19               
 21  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) Lozano, Gabriella 18            2) Robertson, Hannah 18           
     3) Bock, Anna 21                   4) Mayberry, Rachel 20            
 22  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) Redick, Lily 18                 2) Parks, Jordyn 18               
     3) Eastwood, Lindsey 18            4) Brown, Taylor 18               
 23  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Conter, Kaitlyn 19              2) Nasca, Emile 19                
     3) Iaccrino, Angela 18             4) Jeune, Asya 19                 
 24  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Brown, TiaMarie 18              2) Alexis, Madison 18             
     3) Gilligan, Lauren 18             4) McHenry, Camille 18            
 25  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) Rouse, Rayven 19                2) Morton, Grace 20               
     3) Hood, Nicole 19                 4) Perry, Nylah 20                
 26  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) Carter-Ogden, Nyla 20           2) LeFrancois, Olivia 18          
     3) Bacon, Cecelia 18               4) Re, Nicole 19                  
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 4:35 PM
        Meet:  7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                   
                        K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Cavaliere, Matthew 19           2) Grossman, Riley 18             
     3) Culley, Kyle 19                 4) Huber, Jack 18                 
  2  Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                              
     1) Imboque, Ianique 19             2) Bartley, Jaylin 18             
     3) Mata, Roniel 19                 4) Akindolie, Elijah 18           
  3  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) Sawyer, Ezra 18                 2) Morgan, Blake 20               
     3) Sheets, Michael 19              4) Alderfer, Isaac 18             
  4  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Atkinson, Stephen 19            2) Idhammar, Anton 19             
     3) Martin, Jackson 19              4) Militello, Luke 18             
  5  Cougars Rc-Nj                                                
     1) Salinardo, Jonathan 18          2) O'Connell, Jack 18             
     3) Berry, Jeffrey 18               4) Dyer, Justin 18                
  6  Duxbury Postal Service Tc-Ma                                 
     1) Bittrich, William 18            2) Meehan, Chris 18               
     3) Rusinak, Peter 18               4) Stapinski, Sam 19              
  7  Fairport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Bulkeley, Ben 18                2) Callard, Jack 18               
     3) Henretta, Sean 18               4) Schraver, Sam 18               
  8  Fireside Xctf-Ny                                             
     1) James, Jermalley 18             2) Farrell, Liam 18               
     3) Matyas, Wyatt 18                4) Sandford, Paul 19              
  9  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Mourani, Gibran 18              2) Dorsainvil, Tyler 18           
     3) McDermott, Aiden 20             4) Bravo, Pedro 20                
 10  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) Riley, Colin 18                 2) Goldberg, Zach 18              
     3) Blaylock, Alexander 18          4) Hobbs-Pifer, James 20          
 11  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) Leventry, Joe 18                2) Rigsby, Sam 19                 
     3) McCrackin, John 18              4) Leary, Alex 18                 
 12  Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Park, Matt 18                   2) LaDuca, Jeremiah 18            
     3) Notarnicola, Max 19             4) Ford, Wesley 18                
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Kirksey, Javonne 19             2) Burton, Lemayne 18             
     3) Williams, Jacob 19              4) Kennard, Corey 20              
 14  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Horsburgh, Ian 20               2) Kaplan, Forrest 19             
     3) Leo, Marco 19                   4) O'Neil, James 18               
 15  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Polynice, Marvin 19             2) Wright, Andrew 19              
     3) Carrero, Mark 19                4) Simmons, Roman 19              
 16  Ridge Runners-NJ                                             
     1) Lindrud, Ryan 19                2) Sargen, Alex 20                
     3) Asay, Brett 18                  4) Khattar, Amil 18               
 17  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Radtke, Alec 18                 2) Jensen, Anders 18              
     3) Nowak, Marek 18                 4) Goldszer, John 19              
 18  Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Palermo, Dominic 19             2) Kieran, Michael 18             
     3) Pisapia, Corey 20               4) Romeo, Robert 19               
 19  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) Brooks, Chris 19                2) Klanke, Edwin 21               
     3) Keegan, Kevin 18                4) Ames, Paul 19                  
 20  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Parsell, Jonathan 18            2) Knight, Jared 19               
     3) McGuire, Tony 18                4) Epps, Amir 20                  
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Pinheiro, Emily 19              2) Grady, Alicia 18               
     3) Fastiggi, Rebecca 20            4) Smith, Jalyssa 20              
  2  Angels Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) Lyons, Tara 18                  2) Bagin, Christina 20            
     3) Sheehan, Abigail 19             4) Hughes, Mackenzie 19           
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19         2) Ferguson, Emily 19             
     3) Drennan, Mattie 21              4) Ferguson, Mallory 19           
  4  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) Perry, Brielle 18               2) McAvoy, Madeline 18            
     3) Magnusson, Aliya 19             4) Fleenor, Caroline 21           
  5  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) Ancalmo, Juliana 18             2) Kameka, Melissa 19             
     3) Kameka, Samantha 19             4) Delaplaine, Heather 18         
  6  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Rose, Rachel 19                 2) Moustakas, Alexia 18           
     3) Marsh, Isabel 19                4) Marsh, Katherine 19            
  7  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Lundemo, Trinity 18             2) Fears, Tori 19                 
     3) Roth, Maddy 19                  4) Thomas, Alexandra 19           
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Fenerty, Julia 19               2) Hartnett, Katherine 19         
     3) Clifford, Emma 19               4) Clermont, Nicole 18            
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Pucci, Kayla 19                 2) Montgomery, Madison 19         
     3) Schramm, Kayla 8                4) Atlas, Grace 18                
 10  Glen Head Rc-Ny                                              
     1) Rosencrans, Sophie 21           2) Schneider, Nicole 20           
     3) Doyle, Carolyn 20               4) Reiner, Caroline 19            
 11  Gorham Tc-Me                                                 
     1) Tugman, Kate 20                 2) Kitchen, Iris 20               
     3) Fortier, Meadow 18              4) Slager, Anna 18                
 12  Hereford Tc-Md                                               
     1) Konkus, Emily 19                2) Barranco, Jen 19               
     3) Schmidt, Kara 18                4) Weeren, Hannah 18              
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Jones, Jayla 20                 2) Gates, Makayla 18              
     3) Coleman, Dorriann 18            4) Archibald, Mariyah 18          
 14  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) Gavish, Einat 18                2) Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena 20    
     3) Solari, Natalie 18              4) DeGroot, Cat 18                
 15  Patriot Ac-Va                                                
     1) Birge, Madison 21               2) Burrell, Elizabeth 20          
     3) Weaver, Ella 19                 4) Yentz, Lindsay 18              
 16  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Durcan, Niamh 21                2) Borkoski, Mary 19              
     3) McDermott, Jessica 19           4) McCormack, Ann 18              
 17  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) Shipon, Sara 20                 2) McDavid, Mary 19               
     3) Zwall, Abigail 19               4) Zwall, Emma 21                 
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) Cooper, Ainsley 19              2) Parks, Gwendolyn 21            
     3) Troup, Samantha 21              4) Faircloth, Sophie 20           
 19  Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Devine, Lilah 19                2) White, Anne 19                 
     3) Valente, Maren 21               4) Stockman, Elizabeth 20         
 20  Souhegan Tc-Ct                                               
     1) Leighton, Jane 18               2) Lambert, Elise 18              
     3) Romano, Marissa 20              4) Zlotnick, Arielle 19           
 21  South River Tc-Md                                            
     1) McGlynn, Hannah 18              2) McGlynn, Audrey 18             
     3) Patterson, Bronwyn 21           4) O'Brien, Pamela 18             
 22  Tigers! Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Shpiz, Lauren 18                2) Safer, Eliana 18               
     3) Hollander, Emily 19             4) Hollander, Jane 19             
 23  Tornado Tc-Pa                                                
     1) Tomko, Chesna 21                2) Welty, Maggie 18               
     3) Lemay, Erin 18                  4) Simms, Liz 19                  
 24  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18       2) Kittredge, Ella 21             
     3) Mahood, Nieve 21                4) Kapur, Anjali 18               
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) Patterson, Ashleigh 20          2) Borik, Alexandra 19            
     3) Jackson, Morgan 20              4) Williams, Shyla 19             
 26  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) Garrett, Meghan 19              2) Knightly, Katherine 19         
     3) Trecker, Anna 20                4) DeFreitas, Sophie 19           
 27  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) Ulian, Bridget 19               2) Andrews, Loren 18              
     3) Ahonen, Grace 18                4) Donahue, Maggie 19             
 28  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Pease, Katelyn 18               2) Sheets, Mia 18                 
     3) Jackson, Annie 20               4) Tassinari, Julie 19            
 29  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) Anderson, Nyah 19               2) Ibironke, Taiwo 18             
     3) Igbinobaro, Janice 20           4) Catipay, Catherine 20          
 30  Woodstock Tc-Ga                                              
     1) Burnett, Anna 19                2) Setlock, Glenda 21             
     3) Stiber, Avery 20                4) Sumner, Brynne 19              
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes-MA                                 
     1) Spiegel, Pierre 19              2) PontesDaVeiga, Junior 20       
     3) Shea, Aidan 19                  4) Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden 18   
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) Mitchell, Johnathan 19          2) Williams, Zaire 18             
     3) Richardson, Edward 19           4) Ferrand, Jeff 20               
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) Casey, Aman 18                  2) Dennis, Izayah 18              
     3) Jackson, Wilson 18              4) Hastings, Zach 19              
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) Rizzo, Alex 19                  2) Watters, Seamus 19             
     3) O'Connell, Tommy 19             4) Rizzo, Matt 19                 
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) Smith, Andrew 20                2) Robinson, Anthony 18           
     3) Fails, Kayin 18                 4) Militello, Luke 18             
  6  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) Gray, Jonathon 18               2) Walker, Johnnie 18             
     3) Mas, Rafael 18                  4) Ramos, Zach 20                 
  7  Falcons Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Dorielan, Jimmy 18              2) Dincher, Adam 19               
     3) Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19         4) Escallon-Alviar, Antonio 19    
  8  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) Muhammad, Aswad 18              2) Carter, Isaiah 19              
     3) Evans, Tyler 18                 4) Moulton, Sean 18               
  9  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) Morrison, Malkelm 18            2) Bomba, Kevin 18                
     3) Shea, Connor 18                 4) Destasio, Michael 20           
 10  Huskies Tc-Nj                                                
     1) Hall, Zachary 19                2) Papalia, Dane 19               
     3) Serrano, Charlie 19             4) LoPresti, Dylan 19             
 11  Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                                       
     1) Sheppard, Logan 18              2) McCray, Patrick 20             
     3) Nevarez, Bobby 18               4) Hurt, Tacalyen 18              
 12  Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                                   
     1) Chery, Isaiah 18                2) Murray, William 21             
     3) Mott, Jefferson 18              4) Enck, Robert 19                
 13  Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                          
     1) Garcia, Will 19                 2) Smith, Harry 18                
     3) Childs, Anthony 19              4) Sylvia, Adam 19                
 14  Patriot Ac-Va                                                
     1) Biendl, Cameron 18              2) Wilson, Marcus 20              
     3) Speeney, Michael 19             4) Wosahla, Adam 18               
 15  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) Quijano, Amisaday 18            2) Therrien, Colby 20             
     3) Dossantos, Edgar 18             4) Alperen, Marc 18               
 16  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Allen, Chris 19                 2) Pizzi, Joseph 19               
     3) Frank, Andy 19                  4) Pullano, John 18               
 17  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) Darrell, Samuel 18              2) Francois, Jordan 18            
     3) Dasilva, Charles 19             4) Russo, Robert 18               
 18  Red Devils Tc-Mi                                             
     1) Prakash, Rishabh 19             2) Cullinan, Sam 18               
     3) Rollins, Alec 18                4) Pavao, Michael 18              
 19  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) Campbell, Talon 19              2) Levons, Tyler 19               
     3) Kamau, Sundiata 18              4) Muniz, Kai 18                  
 20  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) Calhoun, Myles 18               2) Brinson, Anthony 18            
     3) Hulbert, Ben 19                 4) Brown, Noah 18                 
 21  Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Scanni, Hudson 19               2) Lafferty, Lucas 18             
     3) Dias, Kenneth 19                4) Anzalone, Steven 19            
 22  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Johnson, Christian 19           2) Sain, Jacari 18                
     3) McGirt, Caleb 20                4) Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18         
 23  Tiger Elite Tc-Dc                                            
     1) Boss, Jacob 18                  2) Stevens, Ray 20                
     3) Hogans, Dominick 19             4) Frumkin, Isaac 18              
 24  Trinity Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Kingham, Will 18                2) Brown, Daniel 19               
     3) Sorensen, Mahlon 18             4) Young, Geordie 19              
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Locker, Khalil 19               2) Hamilton, Alvin 18             
     3) Parsell, Jonathan 18            4) McGuire, Tony 18               
 26  Wallingford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) Jandreau, Blake 18              2) McFarline, Randy 18            
     3) Crawford, Jordan 18             4) Ottens, Robert 18              
 27  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Acosta, Alejandro 18            2) Trotter, Ben 19                
     3) Frohlich, Gabe 18               4) Dolan, Jason 18                
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Foster, Curtis 18               2) Smith, Devon 18                
     3) Boateng, Richmond 19            4) Ladue, Trevor 18               
 29  Xaverian Tc-Ny                                               
     1) Knapp, Douglas 19               2) Charles, Todd 19               
     3) Gilbert, Jadon 19               4) Vazquez, Michael 18            
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Santana, Brenda 18              2) Stanavich, Gabby 19            
     3) Santiago, Lauren 19             4) Lazarou, Olivia 18             
  2  Austin Prep Tc-Ma                                            
     1) Russell, Caroline 18            2) Hickey, Emily 20               
     3) Sablone, Lauren 20              4) Casaletto, Stephanie 18        
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Salami, Nosimat 20              2) Hawkins, Zynovia 20            
     3) Patterson, Janee 19             4) Palmer, Adia 20                
  4  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) Smith, Maya 19                  2) Ligon, Alexa 18                
     3) Nadasky, Casie 18               4) Bulat, Elizabeth 19            
  5  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) Dundy, Journe 19                2) Savoie, Maegan 19              
     3) Riley, Jana 20                  4) Williams, Jordyn 19            
  6  Csh Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) Gatto, Jamie 19                 2) Baudo, Emma 19                 
     3) Fox, Ellie 19                   4) Reim, Samantha 19              
  7  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) Hatch, Taysia 19                2) Tavekelian, Jadyn 18           
     3) Hart, Margaret 18               4) Marshall, Elizabeth 19         
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Kroushl, Jessica 18             2) Atkinson, Halle 19             
     3) Fenerty, Julia 19               4) Clermont, Nicole 18            
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) Caan, Olivia 19                 2) DiLascia, Olivia 18            
     3) DeWinter, Genevieve 18          4) Harris, Zoe 20                 
 10  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) Musa, Justina 18                2) Gross, Matlyn 19               
     3) Smith, Jessa 19                 4) Vellekoop, Alexandria 21       
 11  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) Ferraro, Lila 19                2) Fox, Claire 18                 
     3) Dronzek, Jessica 18             4) O'Neill, Olivia 18             
 12  Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                                   
     1) Morgan, Annie 18                2) Xiong, Grace 18                
     3) Aririguzoh, Amy 20              4) Ojo, Marcia 21                 
 13  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) Higgins, Ayanna 18              2) Smithson, Mya 18               
     3) Webb, Lindsey 20                4) Newton, Rene 21                
 14  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) Alcaro, Christina 19            2) Cunio, Isabela 18              
     3) O'Connell, Kayla 19             4) Brown, Jenny 20                
 15  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) Sedensky, Audrey 18             2) Coyle, Molly 20                
     3) Valentine, Dominique 18         4) Connolly, Emma 18              
 16  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) Harris, Zoe 20                  2) Koes, Kristina 19              
     3) Doriski, Julia 19               4) Kokernak, Charlotte 19         
 17  Pioneers Tc-Ma                                               
     1) Passatempo, Juliana 18          2) Mitchell, Lauren 21            
     3) Mitchell, Ashley 21             4) Mitchell, Kate 18              
 18  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) Newbury, Isabella 20            2) Balzano, Taylor 18             
     3) Carleson, Kate 20               4) Carleson, Cassandra 20         
 19  Redbirds Tc-Nj                                               
     1) Johnson, Daniella 20            2) Mulryne, Kassidy 18            
     3) Bergen, Kaitlyn 19              4) Hoernlein, Devon 18            
 20  Sailors Tc-Md                                                
     1) Davies, Edeline 19              2) Frazier, Kevilyn 18            
     3) Whittaker, Bella 20             4) Boutselis, Katerina 18         
 21  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) Burkley, Julia 19               2) Freeman, Lauryn 19             
     3) Foster, Tea' 18                 4) Parks, Skylar 18               
 22  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) Moon, Ashley 21                 2) Kittredge, Emma 19             
     3) Kottmann, Kellie 19             4) Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18      
 23  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) Goodman, Raven 19               2) Gaines, Jadalyn 19             
     3) Wiggins, Nylah 19               4) Pollard, Betsy 19              
 24  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) Kennedy, Julianna 19            2) Bennett, Ally 18               
     3) Lansberry, Hannah 18            4) Barbanti, Delia 19             
 25  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) Nicastro, Alessandra 18         2) O'Brien, Milly 18              
     3) Knightly, Katherine 19          4) DeFreitas, Sophie 19           
 26  Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) Medders, Jorja 18               2) Mazzarell, Landry 21           
     3) Overby, Sarah 19                4) Wood, Elyse 19                 
 27  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) Murray, Jaime 19                2) Federico, Sydney 20            
     3) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19         4) Burr, Randi 18                 
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) Gutierrez, Rachel 18            2) Smith, Jody 19                 
     3) Lubeskie, Kristen 18            4) Pidgeon, Jessica 19            
 29  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'B'                                   
     1) Harvey, Tehya 21                2) Slaughter, Nia 19              
     3) Conter, Kaitlyn 19              4) Napoli, Daniella 19            
 30  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                                        
     1) Abdow, Lucy 21                  2) Garvey, Audra 20               
     3) Pease, Katelyn 18               4) Tassinari, Julie 19            
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amata, Ese                    20 Endicott, NY                
  2  Bilow, William                18 Malone, NY                  
  3  Blake, Akeel                  20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  4  Byers, Kolt                   20 East Berlin, PA             
  5  Casazza, Richard              18 Shoreham, NY                
  6  Cespedes, Saul                18 Methuen, MA                 
  7  Clavette, Anthony             19 Scarborough, ME             
  8  Colbert, Andrew               19 Freehold, NJ                
  9  Coles, Caleb                  19 Amherst, VA                 
 10  Favors, Bryce                 18 Louisville, KY              
 11  Ferreira, Samuel              18 Lakeville, MA               
 12  Garfield, Noah                18 Medfield, MA                
 13  Glasser, Zachary              19 Manalapan, NJ               
 14  Iarussi, Nick                 19 Woonsocket, RI              
 15  Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 16  Joyner, Jaedon                19 Bowie, MD                   
 17  Kolli, Soham                  18 Randolph, NJ                
 18  Maloney, Numan                18 Somers, NY                  
 19  Matthews, Evan                19 Pickerington, OH            
 20  Maure, Roman                  19 Teaneck, NJ                 
 21  May, Stephon                  19 homewood, AL                
 22  McNeil, John                  20 Medfield, MA                
 23  Mikstay, Noah                 18 Hopewell Junctio            
 24  Mina, Alex                    18 Aldie, VA                   
 25  Ndeh, Barry                   18 Burlington, NJ              
 26  Nelson, Anthony               20 Newburgh, NY                
 27  Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
 28  Oxendine, Dakota              18 Parkton, NC                 
 29  Pierce, Britt                 19 Branson, MO                 
 30  Prentiss, Nicholas            19 Keller, TX                  
 31  Smith, DeAndre                18 Brentwood, NY               
 32  Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
 33  Steadley, Robert              19 Burke, VA                   
 34  Strong, Alex                  18 La Plata, MD                
 35  Thomas, Ryan                  18 Leesburg, VA                
 36  Upshur, Jonathan              18 Woonsocket, RI              
 37  VanderWoude, Derek            18 Holmdel, NJ                 
 38  Vargo, Ethan                  20 Grand Blanc, MI             
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Isabel              18 Petoskey, MI                
  2  Aririguzoh, Amy               20 Ewing, NJ                   
  3  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  4  Belsher, Lila                 20 Hingham, MA                 
  5  Brown, Hannah                 19 Weston, MA                  
  6  Cicmanec, Rosie               18 Jefferson, MD               
  7  Dawson, Alicia                19 Washington, DC              
  8  Depry, Madison                20 Silver Spring, M            
  9  Figueroa, Hannah              18 Woodcliff Lake,             
 10  Gallagher, Kathleen           18 Libertytown, MD             
 11  Gilbert, Sydney               19 Reisterstown, MD            
 12  Harding, Jacki                19 Westford, MA                
 13  Howard, Aanya                 20 Richmond, VA                
 14  Humphrey, Tacoria             21 Indianapolis, IN            
 15  James, Sara                   18 Holden, MA                  
 16  Kelly, Beyonce                19 Edgewood, MD                
 17  Kilyk, Brooke                 19 Ortonville, MI              
 18  Knowling, Megan               18 Ellington, CT               
 19  Lavery, Sarah                 20 North Andover, M            
 20  Marjanski, Lindsay            20 South Hadley, MA            
 21  Munoz, Daniella               20 Katy, TX                    
 22  Pessima, Editta               18 Germantown, MD              
 23  Raines, Jailyn                18 Hampton, VA                 
 24  Risher, Kiara                 19 Madison, AL                 
 25  Rodriguez, Olivia             19 Rockville Centre            
 26  Rosso, Rene                   18 Winchester, VA              
 27  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Shapiro, Kelsey               18 Coram, NY                   
 29  Simon, Stephanie              21 Chelsea, MA                 
 30  Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 31  Stackhouse, Shelby            18 Stackhouse-S                
 32  Stecker, Molly                20 Hudson, OH                  
 33  Stover, Starr                 18 Rockville, MD               
 34  Thorpe, Abigail               18 St Johns, FL                
 35  Williams, Angelique           19 Newark, NJ                  
 36  Wilson, Carlie                18 Fairfield, NJ               
 37  Yun, Sophia                   20 Freehold, NJ                
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:30 PM
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25
        Meet:  15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Almanzar, Julio               18 Providence, RI              
  2  Barr-Forget, Laurence         18 Westhampton Beac            
  3  Bausmith, David               18 Ringoes, NJ                 
  4  Behm, William                 18 Waynesburg, PA              
  5  Burnham, Dalton               18 Hershey, PA                 
  6  DelConte, Dylan               18 Rochester, NY               
  7  Delozier, Tyler               18 Altoona, Pa                 
  8  Franklin, Clay                21 Westport, KY                
  9  Hickerson, Jacob              19 Chapel Hill, NC             
 10  Hrbek, Tyler                  18 Northvale, NJ               
 11  Hunter, Matthew               18 Powell, OH                  
 12  Inosencio, Alex               18 Jackson, MI                 
 13  Johnson, Caleb                19 Willow Grove, PA            
 14  Jones, Donald                 19 Albany, NY                  
 15  Knipe, Luke                   19 Boalsburg, PA               
 16  Kricheff, Seth                18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 17  Landau, Liam                  19 Woodcliff Lake,             
 18  Lehe, Jonathan                18 Mooresville, NC             
 19  Logsdail, Louis               19 New Rochelle, NY            
 20  Mullen, Micheal               18 Downingtown, PA             
 21  Nicholson, Daniel             18 Statesville, NC             
 22  O'Connor, William             18 Richmond, VA                
 23  Odinet, Elijah                20 Lafayette, LA               
 24  Pelletier, Gabriel            19 sherbrooke, QC              
 25  Rabinowitz, Seth              18 Charlotte, NC               
 26  Reilly, Conor                 20 Scotch Plains, N            
 27  Schenk, Simon                 20 Princeton, NJ               
 28  Shellhaas, Brock              20 Rossburg, OH                
 29  Showmaker, Randy              18 Southampton, Pa             
 30  Sommers, Jake                 20 Norwalk, OH                 
 31  Sorensen, Dane                18 Monroe, NY                  
 32  Spain, Josiah                 18 West Point, NY              
 33  Stevens, Ryan                 18 Newcomerstown, O            
 34  Stupalsky, Will               19 Fork Union, VA              
 35  Talbot, Ryan                  19 Alto, MI                    
 36  Thumma, John                  19 Mechanicsville,             
 37  Trick, Ryan                   18 Greenville, Ohi             
 38  Wasson, Tyler                 19 Beavercreek, OH             
 39  Westerfield, Jacob            19 Haymarket, VA               
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite (43)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet:  12-06.25  3/10/2017   Olivia Goodwin, Cary, NC                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agee, Celia                   19 Louisa, VA                  
  2  Arbiv, Ariel                  19 Atlanta, GA                 
  3  Atkinson, Victoria            19 Mountain Top, PA            
  4  Barcarola, Trina              20 Lake Ariel, PA              
  5  Biscoglio, Megan              18 Southington, CT             
  6  Bogard, Erin                  19 Vincent, Ohi                
  7  Bredeweg, Brianna             20 Allendale, MI               
  8  Brown, Lilly                  18 ringwood, NJ                
  9  Brunick, McKenna              20 Raleigh, NC                 
 10  Cohen, Lily                   20 New York, NY                
 11  Deady, Kara                   18 Carmel, IN                  
 12  Dunn, McKenna                 18 Midlothian, VA              
 13  Eby, Alex                     18 Orrville, Ohi               
 14  England, Morgan               19 Bloomville, OH              
 15  Gignilliat, MacKenzie         19 Marietta, GA                
 16  Gossard, Morgan               18 Johnstown, Pa               
 17  Hall, Elise                   19 Raleigh, NC                 
 18  Heine, Danielle               19 Waverly, PA                 
 19  Held, Rhiannon                21 Decatur, IL                 
 20  Hirata, Gennifer              19 Fredericksburg,             
 21  Horn, Sydney                  20 Lancaster, PA               
 22  Israel, Melissa               19 Royersford, PA              
 23  Krantz, Corah                 18 Mayfield, PA                
 24  Lane, Maura                   19 Cary, NC                    
 25  Lubeskie, Kristen             18 Highland Mills,             
 26  McGann, Caroline              18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 27  Nix, Elizabeth                19 Winter park, FL             
 28  Perry, CarolAnn               20 Basking Ridge, N            
 29  Pierce, Tricia                19 Ortonville, MI              
 30  Ray, Sabrina                  19 Kendall Park, NJ            
 31  Redding, Ryleigh              18 Victoria, TX                
 32  Robertson, Hannah             18 Springfield, VA             
 33  Saifi, Lauren                 18 Mountainside, NJ            
 34  Swindle, Alexandria           19 Brentwood, TN               
 35  Tershak, Abby                 20 Roanoke, VA                 
 36  Visscher, Catherine           19 Livonia, MI                 
 37  Weiss, Kolby                  21 Clinton, IL                 
 38  Wills, Deja                   19 Rockwall, TX                
 39  Woods, Sydney                 19 Demarest, NJ                
 40  Worthington, Kelsey           19 Snelleville, GA             
 41  Zatta, Lindsay                18 Athens, OHI                 
 42  Zavattaro, Lia                18 Old Greenwich, C            
 43  Zurich, Hailey                19 Montoursville, P            
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-08  3/10/2017   DelMario Hairston, Lake Cath,Mentor,OH       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeyemo, Abdullahi            18 Sayreville, Nj              
  2  Allen, Freddie                19 douglasville, GA            
  3  Basse, Anoune                 18 Medford, NY                 
  4  Borzillieri, Peter            18 West Seneca, NY             
  5  Casey, Bobby                  18 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  6  Cheatham, Jayron              18 Chesapeake, VA              
  7  Cundiff, Jaylynn              18 Brockton, MA                
  8  Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
  9  Hays, Jackson                 18 Penfield, NY                
 10  Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
 11  Kelley, Vonzell               19 Raytown, MO                 
 12  McFadden, Marcus              19 Rochester, NY               
 13  McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 14  Melms, Bobby                  18 Seymour, CT                 
 15  Narayan, Varun                18 Princeton, NJ               
 16  Shirley, Xavier               19 Arnold, MD                  
 17  Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, mai                
 18  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 19  Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 20  Watkins, Kahlin               18 Providence, RI              
 21  Wildberg, Nils                19 Princeton, NJ               
 22  Woodard, Mekhi                18 North Chesterfie            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arroyo, Angelica              18 Smithtown, NY               
  2  Ashley, Nadja                 19 West Babylon, NY            
  3  Belfon, Bianca                19 Ajax, ON                    
  4  Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
  5  Carpino, Carly                18 Avon, CT                    
  6  Chiaramonte, Sophia           19 Santa Ana, Cal              
  7  Cooper, Asiah                 18 Newark, NJ                  
  8  Copeland, Destiny             18 Chesapeake,, VA             
  9  Delafosse, Aniella            21 Potomac, MD                 
 10  Gaston, Imani                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 11  Gomez, Gianna                 18 Morganville, NJ             
 12  Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 13  Harris, Jahleah               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 14  Harris, Pleasant              18 Houston, TX                 
 15  Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 16  Lee, Sasha                    21 Philadelphia, PA            
 17  Lynch, Meagan                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
 18  Lyons, Janai                  18 East Elmhurst, N            
 19  Marshall, Natalie             18 Newtonville, MA             
 20  McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 21  Morancy, Sasha                20 Montreal, QC                
 22  Price, Dahja                  20 Louisa, VA                  
 23  Reid, Charnessa               18 Winston-Salem, N            
 24  Roberson, Raelyn              20 Glenview, IL                
 25  Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 26  Sanchez, Gabriela             18 Highland Park, N            
 27  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 28  Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 29  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 30  Smith, Lindsey                19 Valley Stream, N            
 31  Stern, Lauren                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 32  Taylor, Tia                   21 Philadelphia, PA            
 33  Thorpe, Abigail               18 St Johns, FL                
 34  Tilmon, Jazmine               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 35  Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 36  Turner, Bailey                18 Raytown, MO                 
 37  Turner, Indiah                19 Gardena, CA                 
 38  Walker, Jaylen                18 Carson, CA                  
 39  Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 40  Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blake, Akeel                  20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  2  Buchanan, Connor              18 Meadowview, VA              
  3  Buntin, Nadale                18 Edison, NJ                  
  4  Doody, Carson                 19 Ashby, MA                   
  5  Farris, Keon                  18 Louisville, KY              
  6  Floyd, Marcus                 19 Middleburg, FL              
  7  Foote-Talley, Clarence        19 Boyds, MD                   
  8  Frankenreider, Peyton         18 Yorkville, IL               
  9  Haywood, Issac                20 Louisa, VA                  
 10  Hefkin, Jake                  19 Pennsylvania Fur            
 11  Henry, Mason                  19 Glen Allen, VA              
 12  James, Colin                  19 Schenectady, NY             
 13  Joyner, Orion                 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 14  Kiefel, Justin                18 Downingtown, PA             
 15  Lackey, Terrence              18 Statesville, NC             
 16  Lewis, Kobe                   18 Henrietta, NY               
 17  Lucess, Cirdale               19 Dinwiddie, VA               
 18  Luton, Kaleb                  19 Amherst, NY                 
 19  Mane, Salif                   19 Bronx, NY                   
 20  Mayo, DeJon                   18 Roanoke, VA                 
 21  Midgett, Keyonte              19 Highland Springs            
 22  Muse, Eddie                   18 Bedford, VA                 
 23  Olunlade, Teslim              18 Lyndhurst, NJ               
 24  Osazuwa, Brandon              18 Beltsville, MD              
 25  Pray, Nykie                   18 Forest, VA                  
 26  Prince, Azabien               18 Dinwiddie, VA               
 27  Robinson, Garrett             18 Smyrna, DE                  
 28  Ruotolo, Titan                19 Newport Beach, C            
 29  Samuel, Kai                   18 Prince George, V            
 30  Santiago, Ian                 18 Harrison, NY                
 31  Scott, Khalil                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 32  Seck, Souleyman               18 Bronx, NY                   
 33  Sleiman, Nathan               19 Quincy, MA                  
 34  Smith, Jalen                  18 Rochester, NY               
 35  Sonaike, Tobi                 19 Belle Mead, NJ              
 36  Stathis, Mackenzie            19 Sainte Anne de B            
 37  Stupalsky, Will               19 Fork Union, VA              
 38  Trinh, Ty                     20 Randallstown, MD            
 39  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 40  Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 41  Washington, Kennith           19 Hillside, NJ                
 42  Weinstein, AJ                 19 East Greenbush,             
 43  White, Krishna                18 Plainfield, NJ              
 44  Wright, Willington            18 Knoxville, TN               
 45  Yang, Kevin                   20 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abulencia, Mia                18 Dix Hills, NY               
  2  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook, ME               
  3  Belgrave, Amanda              18 Farmingdale, NY             
  4  Brink, Kassie                 19 Andover, MA                 
  5  Bruno, Isabella               19 Schenectady, NY             
  6  Cromer, Kaylyn                18 Christiansburg,             
  7  Cunningham, Emma              19 Ramsey, NJ                  
  8  Davis, Daryn                  20 Huntley, IL                 
  9  Etong-Ntonga, MarieClair      20 New York, NY                
 10  Finch, Aiya                   19 Birmingham, AL              
 11  Gary, Jordan                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 12  Gupte, Alicia                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 13  Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 14  Harris, Lyric                 19 Seattle, WA                 
 15  Joyner, Jatae                 18 Bowie, MD                   
 16  Katz, Amanda                  18 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 17  Ligon, Shataeya               20 Madison, AL                 
 18  Megginson, Tamiyah            18 Lynchburg, VA               
 19  Petersen, Djamila             19 Fayetteville, NC            
 20  Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 21  Spencer, Kayla                19 Highland Springs            
 22  Stern, Lauren                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 23  Tarnve, Rebecca               18 hershey, PA                 
 24  Walker, Jaylen                18 Carson, CA                  
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmar, Elian                  18 Glen Burnie, MD             
  2  Clay, Ben                     18 Henrico, VA                 
  3  Council, Darnell              18 Council-Darn                
  4  Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
  5  DelValle, Alen                18 Bayonne, NJ                 
  6  Demayo, Eric                  18 Peabody, MA                 
  7  Durden, Corey                 18 Old Bridge, NJ              
  8  Edelen, Timon                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9  Faison, Joshua                18 Clayton, NC                 
 10  Fiedler, Daniel               18 Englishtown, NJ             
 11  Harunkiewicz, Bradley         18 East Wareham, MA            
 12  Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 13  Kazimov, Ridvan               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14  Klima, Walter                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Lawrence, Christopher         18 Holmdel, NJ                 
 16  Lipscomb, Kyle                19 Linden, NJ                  
 17  Loftus, Brendan               19 Little Silver, N            
 18  Loper, Justyn                 19 Fayetteville, GA            
 19  Martin, Collin                18 Plainville, CT              
 20  Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
 21  Moody, Traniel                18 Richmond, VA                
 22  Morse, Nicholas               19 Toms River, NJ              
 23  Murad, Dylan                  18 Boston, MA                  
 24  Murray, Matthew               18 Downingtown, PA             
 25  Parker, Adam                  18 Potsdam, NY                 
 26  Patel, Kyle                   18 Glen Rock, NJ               
 27  Pruzinsky, Tristan            18 Derby, CT                   
 28  Scaglione, Connor             18 Closter, NJ                 
 29  Selanis, Kris                 18 Athol, MA                   
 30  Taylor, Obie                  18 Lexington, KY               
 31  Vasile, Steven                19 commack, NY                 
 32  Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  BarnesWilliams, Ahjure        18 Somerset, NJ                
  2  Boos, Sadie                   19 Tulsa, OK                   
  3  Bowers, Janae                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  4  Brooks, Keyana                18 Pennington, NJ              
  5  Burson, Traunasha             18 Newark, DE                  
  6  Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  7  Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
  8  Custodio, Celyna              18 Danbury, CT                 
  9  Davis, Jalani                 20 Hampton, VA                 
 10  Dyson, Samantha               18 punxsutawney, PA            
 11  Hawkins, Courtney             18 bryans rd, MA               
 12  Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
 13  Henderson, Kamryn             18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 14  Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
 15  Jenkins, Jasmine              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 16  Johnson, Ciarra               18 Sicklerville, NJ            
 17  Ketcho, Kassandra             18 Hasbrouck Height            
 18  Kun, Laurel                   19 Portland, OR                
 19  McDaniel, Kori                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 20  Mitchell, Sarah               19 West Kingston, R            
 21  Okoli, Susie                  19 New Haven, CT               
 22  Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
 23  Saint-Paul, Stacey            19 Rahway, NJ                  
 24  Tolbard, Paige                19 Frederick, MD               
 25  Wallace, Chelsea              18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 26  Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Almeida, Rondie               18 Providence, RI              
  2  Armstrong, Joshua             18 Throw1deep, GA              
  3  Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
  4  Burda, Logan                  19 Woonsocket, RI              
  5  Clay, Ben                     18 Henrico, VA                 
  6  Coles, Logan                  21 Woonsocket, RI              
  7  Cornathan, Michael            19 Hilliard, OH                
  8  DelBagno, Jeffrey             18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9  Desplaines, Nathan            19 Woonsocket, RI              
 10  DeVries, Josh                 20 Portage, MI                 
 11  Diener, Ryan                  18 Wallkill, NY                
 12  Donevant, Eric                18 Peachtree City,             
 13  Ferraro, Derek                18 New Rochelle, NY            
 14  Fertig, Erik                  19 Pemberville, OH             
 15  Granger, Andrew               20 Marietta, GA                
 16  Herndon, Austin               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17  Kazimov, Ridvan               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18  Loper, Justyn                 19 Fayetteville, GA            
 19  Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 20  Morrissey, Jakob              19 Bronx, NY                   
 21  Nicolai, Clinton              18 Portland, ME                
 22  Paskanik, Derin               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 23  Prete, Jaret                  19 Amherst, OH                 
 24  Ramos, Connor                 18 Peabody, MA                 
 25  Roberts, Omar                 18 Kennesaw, GA                
 26  Rodriguez, Aaron              18 Rochester, NY               
 27  Rosmarin, Devin               19 massapequa, NY              
 28  Shepard, Isaiah               19 Providence, RI              
 29  Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 30  Sims, Thomas                  19 Davisboro, GA               
 31  Stein, Andrew                 19 Glenmont, NY                
 32  Sturm, Christian              18 Bristol, CT                 
 33  Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 34  Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
 35  Zimmerman, Henry              20 Portage                     
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allocco, Isabella             18 East Northport,             
  2  Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 lincoln, RI                 
  3  Burns, Avrie                  18 Providence, RI              
  4  Calhoun, Carrie-Ann           19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5  Campos, Ludith                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
  6  Conte, Kaitlyn                19 Marlboro, NY                
  7  Convery, Ashleigh             18 Port Jervis, NY             
  8  Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
  9  Danielsson, Emily             19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10  Delacruz, Noelya              18 Providence, RI              
 11  deMoss, Taylor                18 Waynesville, OH             
 12  Dorcinville, Tamera           18 New Windsor, NY             
 13  Garcia, Julia                 20 New Windsor, NY             
 14  Heflin, Schuyler              20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15  Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 16  Johnson, Lindsay              18 Henrietta, NY               
 17  Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
 18  Judge, Hannah                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 19  King, Emily                   18 Amherst, OH                 
 20  Krochina, Madison             18 Mechanicville, N            
 21  Kurowski, Katrina             18 Woonsocket, RI              
 22  Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
 23  Love, Whitney                 18 New Rochelle, NY            
 24  Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 25  Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 26  Manderson, Liz                19 New Windsor, NY             
 27  Marceus, Nikki                19 Sarasota, Fl                
 28  McGee, Meredith               19 Rochester, NY               
 29  Orticerio, Anna               19 smithfield, RI              
 30  Peno, Jianna                  18 Newport, RI                 
 31  Polando, Faith                18 Barrington, RI              
 32  Ribeiro, Gabriela             19 Woonsocket, RI              
 33  Roberts, O'Niece              21 Kennesaw, GA                
 34  Sheehan, Megan                18 Newton, NH                  
 35  Sieben, Megan                 18 Portsmouth, RI              
 36  Solheim, Victoria             18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 37  Tobin, Juliana                18 Middletown, NY              
 38  Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah       18 Staten Island, N            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brebnor, Aaron                21 Braselton, GA               
  2  Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  3  Bunch, Caleb                  21 Washington Cross            
  4  Burns, Russell                21 Cary, NC                    
  5  Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
  6  Colescott, Gavin              21 Northumberland,             
  7  Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  8  Dayton, Noah                  21 Scarborough, ON             
  9  Dudley, Kenny                 21 Hyattsville, MD             
 10  Hairston, Korey               21 Denver, CO                  
 11  Hancock, Isaiah               21 Philadelphia, PA            
 12  Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
 13  Jackson, Jadin                21 Pontiac, MI                 
 14  Johnson, Desmond              21 Upper Marlboro,             
 15  Johnson, Jayden               21 Fort Washington,            
 16  Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
 17  Jonah, Benjamin               21 Ajax, ON                    
 18  Logan, Truman                 21 Trussville, AL              
 19  Miles, Justin                 21 Winston-Salem, N            
 20  Miller, Marquis               21 Baltimore, MD               
 21  Mintzer, Matthew              21 Chevy Chase, MD             
 22  Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 23  Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
 24  Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
 25  Proctor, Rolando              21 Frederick, MD               
 26  Ray, Aaron                    21 Owings Mills, MD            
 27  Roberts, Jaden                21 Huber Heights, O            
 28  Rolingson, Ephraim            21 Trussville, AL              
 29  Saint-Victor, Alexander       21 Hyattsville, MD             
 30  Salaam, Al-Shadee             21 East Orange, NJ             
 31  Smith, Patrick                21 Richland, NJ                
 32  Taffe, Adrian                 21 Oradell, NJ                 
 33  Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, va              
 34  Washington, Naheim            21 Milford, CT                 
 35  Wigfield, Breeze              21 Windsor Mill, MD            
 36  Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Eleyah             21 Hampton, VA                 
  2  Badoo, Giselle                21 Germantown, MD              
  3  Ballard, Na'Taja              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  4  Beekman, Charli               21 Amsterdam, NY               
  5  Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  6  Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  7  Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn        21 Hampton, VA                 
  8  Brookes, Selah                 7 Ajax, ON                    
  9  Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
 10  Cooper, Spirit                21 Hampton, VA                 
 11  Desormes, LaurieAnn           21 Montreal, QC                
 12  Donaldson, Riley              21 Detroit, MI                 
 13  Epps, Sabria                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 14  Foss, Noelle                  21 Upper Marlboro,             
 15  Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 16  Grantham, Azariah             21 Vauxhall, NJ                
 17  Gurode, Rajer                 21 Bryan, TX                   
 18  Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 19  Harris, DashielTao            21 Manhattan, Nyc,             
 20  Hodge, Asia                   21 Harker Heights,             
 21  Hunter, Miquela               21 Buffalo, NY                 
 22  Jackson, Ravyn                21 Stone Mountain,             
 23  James, SeaAira                21 Washington, DC              
 24  Latimer, Malaysia             21 Bladensburg, MD             
 25  Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
 26  Moody, Samirah                21 Boston, MA                  
 27  Moon, Ashley                  21 Katonah, NY                 
 28  Moye, Tia                     21 Bladensburg, MD             
 29  Nelson, Liyah                 21 Huntsville, AL              
 30  Perrow, Victoria              21 Greenbelt, MD               
 31  Pierre, Jada                  21 Dumfries, VA                
 32  Pittman, Tiffani              21 Bowie, MD                   
 33  Princz, Lauren                21 Egg Harbor Towns            
 34  Ray, Nya                      21 Edgewood, MD                
 35  Romain, Dominique             21 Knoxville, TN               
 36  Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
 37  Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City, M            
 38  Sergeant, Summer              21 Oceanside, CA               
 39  Williams, Melia               21 Belleville, MI              
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian     21 Potomac, MD                 
  2  Bourne, Michael               21 Moseley, VA                 
  3  Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  4  Castriotta, Ryan              21 Hubbardston, MA             
  5  Falzarano, Christopher        21 Chester, NJ                 
  6  Flexman, Nathan               21 Cary, NC                    
  7  Gorka, Adam                   21 Princeton, NJ               
  8  Grey, Jordan                  21 Toms River, NJ              
  9  Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
 10  Holmberg, Brantley            21 Zirconia, NC                
 11  House, Jayden                 21 Keller, TX                  
 12  Jackson, Markevus             21 Gainesville, FL             
 13  Joseph, Anthony               21 Huntington Stati            
 14  Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 15  Leacock, Dillon               21 Rolesville, NC              
 16  Mathis, Ethan                 21 Chapel Hill, NC             
 17  Mazzetti, Reilly              21 Wallkill, NY                
 18  Moore, Ryan                   21 Randallstown, MD            
 19  Murray, William               21 San Francisco, C            
 20  Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 21  Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
 22  Pinto, Will                   21 Basking Ridge, N            
 23  Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
 24  Roberts, Jahi                 21 Brooklyn, NY                
 25  Ruffin, Christian             21 Raleigh, NC                 
 26  Shaw, Loxie                   21 Schenectady, NY             
 27  Sidibe, Youssouf              21 Ann Arbor, MI               
 28  Smith, Clarence               21 Newark, DE                  
 29  Waller, Kaden                 21 gainesville, VA             
 30  Watkins, Shane                21 philadelphia, PA            
 31  Wittenburg, Davis             21 Monmouth Junctio            
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  55.55  3/11/2017   Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Brittany               21 Newport News, VA            
  2  Beringer, Ginny               21 Fredericksburg,             
  3  Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  4  Cairns, Isabelle              21 Cairns-Isabe                
  5  Cannon, Alanni                -9 Brooklyn, NY                
  6  Conyers, Alyssa               21 Lorton, VA                  
  7  Fitzpatrick, Laney            21 Davenport, IA               
  8  Gagliano, Tess                21 Barrington, RI              
  9  Kelly, Fajr                   21 Washington, DC              
 10  Mozie, Jordan                 21 Upper Marlboro,             
 11  Park, Kayla                   21 Lisbon, CT                  
 12  Patterson, Bronwyn            21 Annapolis, MD               
 13  Peisner, Camille              21 Parker, CO                  
 14  Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 15  Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
 16  Reigh, Kyairra                21 Denver, CO                  
 17  Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 18  Roundtree, Jada               21 Detroit, MI                 
 19  Rufus, Shamiya                21 Portsmouth, VA              
 20  Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
 21  White, Nyia                   21 New Haven, CT               
 22  White, Sydney                 21 Trussville, AL              
 23  Wright, Ariana                21 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arseneaux, Kevin              21 Yarmouthport, MA            
  2  Bicksler, Jack                21 North Andover, M            
  3  Braddock, Jackson             21 Ship Bottom, NJ             
  4  Cunningham, Caden             21 Richmond, TX                
  5  Dawson, Azaan                 21 New Haven, CT               
  6  Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
  7  Greene, Benjamin              21 Falmouth, ME                
  8  Guerra, Lucas                 21 Highland, IN                
  9  Jacobs, Joeben                21 Lowell, MA                  
 10  Justus, Alex                  21 Maineville, OH              
 11  Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 12  Klanke, Edwin                 21 Jersey City, NJ             
 13  Ladd, Harrison                21 Virginia Beach,             
 14  Lamey, Braxton                21 Wheeler, MI                 
 15  Landis, Christian             21 Matthews, NC                
 16  Leininger, Jack               21 Philadelphia, PA            
 17  Mahadeo, Owen                 21 chesterfield, VA            
 18  Matiste, Mason                21 Poland, OH                  
 19  Maxwell, Alex                 21 East Greenwich,             
 20  Montague, Gabe                21 melbourne, FL               
 21  Moore, Nathan                 21 Uniontown, OH               
 22  Mullins, Miles                21 North Chesterfie            
 23  Plummer, Jacob                21 Chesterfield, VA            
 24  Remigino, Tyler               21 West Hartford, C            
 25  Sellors, Ian                  21 Mechanicsville,             
 26  Shelton, Sullivan             21 Marietta, GA                
 27  Thompson, Andrew              21 Pinehurst, NC               
 28  Turcotte, Emile               21 Levis, QC                   
 29  Watson, Kamare                21 Wilson, NC                  
 30  Williams, Zeddy               21 New York, NY                
 31  Zawislak, John                21 collegeville, PA            
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alder, Carmen                 21 Pinehurst, NC9              
  2  Anderson, Paige               21 Troy, MI                    
  3  Belt, Olivia                  21 Cumberland, RI              
  4  Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons, NC                
  5  Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
  6  Cleveland, Natalia            21 Broken Arrow, OK            
  7  Coffin, Cali                  21 Nashua, NH                  
  8  Colflesh, Allison             21 Haddonfield, NJ             
  9  Critchley, Josephine          21 West Babylon, NY            
 10  Deda, Teresa                  21 New Rochelle, NY            
 11  Duca, Olivia                  21 Rockville Centre            
 12  Gaul, Ella                    21 Kensington, MD              
 13  Heskin, Lauryn                21 Bellerose Villag            
 14  Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
 15  Keany, Ainie                  21 New City, NY                
 16  Kittredge, Ella               21 Baldwin Place, N            
 17  Kopec, Julianne               21 West Long Branch            
 18  McGill, Emma                  -9 Lebanon, NJ                 
 19  Miles, Presley                21 Montgomery, AL              
 20  Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
 21  Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
 22  Pietrasiewicz, Isabella       21 Norton, MA                  
 23  Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 24  Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
 25  Smith, Hannah                 21 Suttons Bay, MI             
 26  Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
 27  Steiner, Bethany              21 Millis, MA                  
 28  Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
 29  Williams, Juliann             21 Beavercreek, OH             
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abad, Luke                    21 Cypress, TX                 
  2  Baker, Tanner                  8 Gloucester, VA              
  3  Brightman, Noah                8 pawling, NY                 
  4  Brinks, Austin                 8 Holland, MI                 
  5  Cox, Aidan                     7 Northwood, NH               
  6  DelSesto, Matthew              8 East Greenwich,             
  7  Ehlers, Gavin                  8 Quogue, NY                  
  8  Espitia, Cristian              8 West Babylon, NY            
  9  Flecker, Ryan                  8 South Lebanon, O            
 10  Friedel, Charles               8 West Babylon, NY            
 11  Gartner, Henry                 7 Falmouth, MA                
 12  Hornsby, Timothy               7 Montgomery, AL              
 13  Jones, Brody                   8 Holland, NY                 
 14  Kelke, Jack                    8 Romeo, MI                   
 15  Lambers, Parker                8 Holland, MI                 
 16  Latina, Andre                  8 Wilmington, DE              
 17  Mulder, Aaron                  8 Holland, MI                 
 18  O'Reilly, Desmond              8 Westborough, MA             
 19  Palmer, Colsen                 8 Fort Myers, FL              
 20  Plummer, Myles                 8 Hopatcong, NJ               
 21  Prevratil, Frank               8 Albany, NY                  
 22  Reeburgh, Bryce                8 Golden, CO                  
 23  Selfors, Conor                 8 Old Saybrook, CT            
 24  Seymour, Brayden               7 Oviedo, FL                  
 25  Sharnas, Max                   8 Saugatuck, MI               
 26  Sparke, Tyler                  8 Plainview, NY               
 27  Wallace, Jack                  8 Wallace-Jack                
 28  Wilson, Justin                 8 melbourne, FL               
 29  Winnicki, Zachary              8 Lancaster, NY               
 30  Xing, Eric                     8 Huntsville, AL              
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Emily                    8 Ballston Lake, N            
  2  Bernard, Lexi                  8 Boonville, NY               
  3  Blanton, Caroline              8 Waxhaw, NC                  
  4  Bloom, Lani                    8 Ithaca, MI                  
  5  Caldwell, Campbell             8 Middletown, MD              
  6  Catalano, Adriana              8 Pleasantville, N            
  7  Cataldo, Amelia                8 Ballston Spa, NY            
  8  Doody, Sierra                  8 Webster, NY                 
  9  Eisman, Kyla                   8 Lancaster, NY               
 10  Eureste, Ella                  8 Jenks, OK                   
 11  Farnsley, Nicole              -1 Louisville, NY              
 12  Higgins, Kaleigh               7 Waterviliet, NY             
 13  Holiday, Brooke                8 Cody, WY                    
 14  Holiday, Kenna                 7 Cody, WY                    
 15  Hoover, Eliza                  8 Hopatcong, NJ               
 16  Ketchum, Faithe                8 Big Flats, NY               
 17  Knott, Skyler                  7 Saratoga Springs            
 18  Kruger, Allison                8 O'Fallon, MO                
 19  Kumar, Anisha                  8 Ardsley, NY                 
 20  Kurto, Ella                    8 Saratoga Springs            
 21  Mason, Riley                   8 Rochester, NY               
 22  Maurice, Aysia                 0 Bolton, ON                  
 23  McLaughlin, Megan              8 East Aurora, NY             
 24  Mourer, Lily                   7 Golden, CO                  
 25  Muccini, Siena                 8 Douglaston, NY              
 26  Ping, Lauren                   7 Winona, MN                  
 27  Secor, Jessica                 7 Louisville, KY              
 28  Stutzman, Jenna                8 Charlottesville,            
 29  Vendetti, Jamisen              8 Glenville, NY               
 30  Wheeler, McKinley              7 Saratoga Springs            
 31  Wheeler, Sheridan              7 Saratoga Springs            
 32  Willis, Roisin                 8 Stevens Point, W            
 33  Wright, Teagen                 7 Greenwich, NY