Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2018 11:29 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (63) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2448 Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  2    404 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  3     75 Alvarez, Alan                 18 Lexington, SC               
  4   1113 Amado, Dejury                 18 New Bedford, MA             
  5    167 Beck, Coleton                 18 Blacksburg, VA              
  6    196 Berry, Brandon                19 Wickliffe, OH               
  7   2917 Berry, Daquan                 18 Scarborough, ON             
  8   3606 Bowen, Kamron                 18 New Lexington, O            
  9   2483 Brinson, Anthony              18 Henrietta, NY               
 10    390 Brown, Peirre                 18 taylor, MI                  
 11    449 Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
 12    954 Cadena, Devin                 18 Highlands Ranch,            
 13   2485 Calhoun, Myles                18 Henrietta, NY               
 14   2877 Cambell, Tyson                18 Miami, FL                   
 15    461 Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
 16    478 Carter, Octavious             18 Wyndmoor, PA                
 17   1415 Chambers, DJ                  18 Carlisle, OH                
 18    565 Close, Damian                 18 Mustang, OK                 
 19   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 20    639 Crespo, Nolan                 19 Eastvale, CA                
 21    686 Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 22   1732 Cunningham, Cortez            18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 23    741 Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
 24    744 Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT                   
 25    877 Epstein, Myles                19 Chestnut Hill, M            
 26    880 Everly, keishawn              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 27   1064 Gilreath, Andrew              19 Sugar Land, TX              
 28    956 Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
 29   1553 Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
 30   1257 Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 31   1258 Henry, Dylan                  18 Chagrin Falls, O            
 32   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
 33   1325 Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
 34   1118 Holmes, Junias                18 Grand Rapids, MI            
 35   1421 Jackson, Caleb                19 Pleasant Grove,             
 36   2777 Jacobs, Holland               19 Grand Prairie, T            
 37   1545 Krandel, James                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 38   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 39    636 Lawson, Gatlin                19 Lugoff, SC                  
 40   1735 Lewis, Jaylen                 19 Ypsilanti, MI               
 41    831 Lutes, Daniel                 18 Nashville, TN               
 42   2703 Maurisseau-O'Neal, Heron      18 Bellport, NY                
 43    795 Moore, JaVaughn               18 Marietta, GA                
 44   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 45   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 46   1909 Nelson, Reginald              18 Hoover, AL                  
 47   2043 Omatseye, Omasan              18 Scottsdale, AZ              
 48   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 49   2460 Ruffin, Hakim                 18 Hoover, AL                  
 50   2878 Schwartz, Anthony             18 Miami, FL                   
 51   2597 Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 52   1815 Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
 53   2778 Smith, Jais                   18 Mansfield, TX               
 54    480 Steele, Donald                19 Montgomery, AL              
 55   1853 Stevens, Joseph               18 Detroit, MI                 
 56    695 Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
 57   2871 Teer, Isaiah                  20 Arlington, TX               
 58   1045 Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC                  
 59   3313 Trower, Alexander             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 60    443 Vereen, Cameron               18 Columbia, MD                
 61   2449 Ware, Jalen                   18 Muskegon Heights            
 62    430 Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 63   3482 Yengibaryan, Erik             19 Yerevan, AR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (49) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  2    301 Bowens, Emerald               18 Loma Linda, CA              
  3    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  4   1804 Bryant, Angelnique            18 Fort Mill, SC               
  5    454 Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  6   1050 Cook, Jonae                   18 Norristown, PA              
  7    638 Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  8    124 Davies, Thelma                19 Darby, PA                   
  9    676 Davis, Aja                    19 ardmore, PA                 
 10   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
 11   2103 Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
 12   1606 Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
 13   1164 Grier-Spratley, Miranda       18 Alexandria, VA              
 14   1196 Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
 15   2796 Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
 16   1241 Hawkins, Sydney               19 Stewartsville, N            
 17    526 Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 18   2677 Hendrick, Chrisslee           18 nanuet, NY                  
 19   1308 Hill, Kyla                    19 Springfield, MA             
 20   1319 Holiday, Sydney               20 Cody, WY                    
 21   3029 Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
 22   1422 Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Dallas, TX                  
 23    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 24   1426 Judkins, Nia                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 25   1475 Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 26    122 King, Carly                   19 Davenport, Iow              
 27    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 28    761 Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 29    287 McGill, Olivia                18 Haymarket, VA               
 30   1273 Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 31   2014 Nuels, Amani                  19 Jackson, MI                 
 32   1644 Parson, Autumn                18 Walkersville, MD            
 33   1631 Penn, Del'Nique               19 Winston-Salem, N            
 34    852 Ritter, Jaiden                19 Ellicott City, M            
 35    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 36   1998 Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
 37   1762 Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
 38    426 Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
 39   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
 40   3160 Steffon, Victoria             18 Holden, MA                  
 41   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 42   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 43    505 Thompson, Rebecca             18 Woodbridge, VA              
 44   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
 45   2838 Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
 46   3242 Watson, Claudasha             18 Lafayette, LA               
 47   3384 Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 48   1427 Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 49    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (58) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    404 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  2    109 Antoine, Jaden                18 Freeport, NY                
  3    987 Balthazar, Christopher        19 New Rochelle, NY            
  4    218 Barriffe, Dandre              18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   1749 Baxter, Jaquil                18 Rochester, NY               
  6   3354 Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
  7    250 Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  8    300 Bowens, Billy                 18 Loma Linda, CA              
  9   2260 Brebnor, Rawle                 1 Dumfries, VA                
 10    387 Brown, Kimani                 18 Queens, NY                  
 11    449 Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
 12   2587 Camara, Mange                 19 Watertown, MA               
 13    461 Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
 14   3609 Carroll, Davon                18 Pasadena, MD                
 15    929 Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
 16   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 17   2814 Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
 18     15 Dominique, Markel             18 Hampton, VA                 
 19   3186 Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 20    744 Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT                   
 21    270 Etta, Ebruba                  18 Fork Union, VA              
 22   3315 Finnegan, Luke                18 Westerville, OH             
 23    962 Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 24   1733 Flournoy, James               19 westland, MI                
 25   1636 Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
 26   1643 Hackett, Aaron                18 Upper Marlboro,             
 27   1627 Hayes, Savion                 19 Winston-Salem, N            
 28   1257 Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
 29   1278 Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Spring, N            
 30   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
 31   1294 Hill, Christopher             19 Rancho Cucamonga            
 32   1325 Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
 33    791 Hosten, Carlon                18 Bronx, NY                   
 34   1363 Howard, Cameron               18 Herndon, VA                 
 35    575 Jackson, Tajai                19 Roanoke, VA                 
 36   2853 Johnson, Kevin                19 Team War-Va                 
 37   3610 Jones, Jaheim                 19 Newburgh, NY                
 38   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
 39   1618 Lewis, Charles                19 Huntsville, AL              
 40   3601 Lightner, Kennedy             19 North Little Roc            
 41   2721 McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Fort Washington,            
 42    906 Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 43   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
 44   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 45    251 Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 46   2604 O'Brien, Joseph               19 Shrewsbury, MA              
 47   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 48    107 Pendarvis, Jay                20 Annandale, VA               
 49   3158 Peri-Okonny, Manny            18 Holden, MA                  
 50   2528 Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
 51   2446 Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
 52   2597 Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
 53    695 Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
 54    950 Tarantino, Antonio            18 Blackwood, NJ               
 55   3165 Taylor, Xavier                18 Arlington, VA               
 56    827 Waller, Emmanuel              18 Lynchburg, VA               
 57   2806 Washington, Keith             18 Landover, MD                
 58    917 Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (41) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:35 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.42  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     66 Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  2    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  3   1105 Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
  4    454 Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  5   2845 Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  6   1003 Colbert, Tylar                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  7    630 Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8    638 Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  9    533 Crosby, Alexis                18 Wyncote, PA                 
 10   3400 Dancy, Shakira                18 Sicklerville, NJ            
 11   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
 12    965 Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
 13   1025 Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 14   1199 Gay, Aisha                    18 Hamden, CT                  
 15   2103 Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
 16   1606 Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
 17   1196 Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
 18   1310 Hinds, Ryah                   19 Seaford, VA                 
 19   1052 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 20   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
 21   3029 Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
 22   1433 Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 23   1456 Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
 24   1475 Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
 25   1617 Leger, Catherine              19 St-Laurent, QC              
 26   2697 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
 27   1687 Madden, Alyssa                19 Westminster, MA             
 28   1807 Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
 29    135 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 30    438 Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 31    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
 32    137 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
 33   1998 Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
 34    426 Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
 35   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
 36   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 37   1093 Thompson, Linesha             18 Brooklyn, NY                
 38   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
 39   1750 Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
 40   1427 Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 41    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     40 Adams, Brandon                18 Minooka, IL                 
  2    402 Allen, Ashton                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  3   2380 Badmus, Tolu                  18 Richmond, TX                
  4    172 Bellavia, Nico                18 Victor, NY                  
  5   1508 Borzor, Christopher           18 Baldwin, NY                 
  6    354 Brodie, Anthony               19 Bronx, NY                   
  7   1459 Buntin, Nadale                18 Edison, NJ                  
  8    570 Colbert, Christopher          18 Wilton, CT                  
  9   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
 10   1057 Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
 11   1991 Diawara, Abdolahe             19 Toms River, NJ              
 12    189 Dougherty, Devin              19 Bentonville, AR             
 13   2735 Dupell, Robert                18 Lansdale, PA                
 14   3228 Flemmings, Tahje              20 Brooklyn, NY                
 15   1733 Flournoy, James               19 westland, MI                
 16   1636 Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
 17   2776 Ford, Christopher             19 Mansfield, TX               
 18    802 Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwich,             
 19   2737 Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
 20   1168 Gudgel, Spencer               18 Carmel, IN                  
 21   1109 Harris-Brown, Barrington      19 Bronx, NY                   
 22    967 Herron, Brian                 19 Decatur, GA                 
 23   1845 James, Donnie                 18 Detroit, MI                 
 24   1450 Johnson, Trey                 18 Fayetteville, GA            
 25   3393 Manson, Marcus                 2 Windsor, CT                 
 26   1709 Mini, Kuunemuebari            18 kennesaw, GA                
 27    251 Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 28   1365 Ohia-Enyia, Onye              18 Yonkers, NY                 
 29   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
 30    177 Perkins, Calvin               18 Belmont, MA                 
 31    134 Price, Cameron                18 Braselton, GA               
 32    968 Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA              
 33    204 Richardson, Edward            19 Hampton, VA                 
 34   2180 Robinson, Zach                18 Pickerington, OH            
 35   2434 Rogers, Xavier                18 Cosada, AL                  
 36   2441 Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
 37   2446 Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
 38   2926 Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
 39   3257 Welde, Michael                18 Newtown, PA                 
 40    917 Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
 41   1216 Wright, Willington            18 Knoxville, TN               
 42    238 Zink, Rick                    18 Downingtown, PA             
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:35 PM
 Sydney McLaughlin is Meet and National record holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     66 Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  2    532 Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  3   2511 Byrnes, Ellen                 18 Port Washington,            
  4   3261 Comella, Abby                 20 Wellesley Hills,            
  5    965 Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
  6    750 Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  7    568 Folston, Jatana               19 Cocoa, FL                   
  8   2648 Gregory, Mary                 20 Reston, VA                  
  9   1419 Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 10   1004 Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
 11   1052 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 12   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
 13   1433 Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
 14    401 Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
 15    122 King, Carly                   19 Davenport, Iow              
 16   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 17   1807 Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
 18    712 Minor, Arria                  19 Denver, CO                  
 19   1273 Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 20   2106 Payne, Nicole                 19 birmingham, AL              
 21    185 Peoples, Paris                18 Jamaica, NY                 
 22    438 Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 23   1049 Simon, Kennedy                18 Marietta, GA                
 24   2451 Smith, Jordan                 18 Suwanee, GA                 
 25   1750 Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
 26   1088 Wilson, Britton               19 Richmond, VA                
 27   2182 Wood, Jaydan                  19 Pickerington, OH            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
 Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21                                                         
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    339 Alderfer, Isaac               18 Broadway, VA                
  2    139 Aubry, Marcel                 18 Toronto, ON                 
  3   1209 Bachmann, Kenton              18 Knoxville, TN               
  4    883 Bartlett, Ian                 18 Fairfield, CT               
  5    329 Benson, Max                   18 Brentwood, TN               
  6    889 Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  7   2708 Burnett, Jackson              19 Newark, NJ                  
  8    528 Charvet, Jett                 18 Brentwood, CA               
  9   2709 Chawonza, Alfred              19 Newark, NJ                  
 10   3352 Conway, Liam                  18 Pottstown, PA               
 11   1232 Crociata, Nicholas            18 Hauppauge, NY               
 12    895 Cuthbertson, William          18 Staten Island, N            
 13   3303 Delgado, Ian                  18 Cary, NC                    
 14    706 DelVecchio, Andrew            18 Burke, VA                   
 15   1309 DiNardi, Dominic              18 Hillsborough, NJ            
 16   3327 Dolan, Jason                  18 Westford, MA                
 17   1339 Dolan, Sean                   19 Ewing, NJ                   
 18    640 Ebling, Collin                18 Pottsville, PA              
 19    661 Going, Malcolm                19 Danbury, CT                 
 20   1095 Gomez, Jason                  18 San Jose, Ca                
 21   1230 Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Toronto, ON                 
 22   1070 Higgins, Liam                 18 Goshen, NY                  
 23   1454 Jones, Colin                  18 Collierville, TN            
 24   1455 Jones, Keaton                 18 Collierville, TN            
 25   2301 Linden, Erik                  18 Sherborn, MA                
 26   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 27   1792 Merrell, Jake                 18 Quitaque, TX                
 28   3163 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 29   3019 Mu, Malual                    18 Trenton, NJ                 
 30   2712 Ngwenya, Lewis                19 Newark, NJ                  
 31   2161 Peralta, Luis                 19 Passaic, NJ                 
 32   1112 Perdomo, Jeffrey              18 Bronx, NY                   
 33   1066 Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
 34   2335 Rast, Landon                  18 Parker, CO                  
 35    513 Rivard, Liam                  19 Toronto, ON                 
 36    359 Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 37    360 Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville, NY              
 38   2537 Sauer, Aidan                  18 Yardley, PA                 
 39     48 Scanlon, Mark                 19 Poughkeepsie, NY            
 40   2459 Simmons, Derrick              18 Queens, NY                  
 41   2926 Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
 42   2883 Tierney, Ryan                 18 Staten Island, N            
 43   3454 Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
 44   3491 Zatlin, Brett                 18 Malvern, PA                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    590 Coney, Margaret               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  2   2195 Davi, Ryan                    21 Bernardsville, N            
  3   2977 Dotson, Victoria              20 Boradhead, KY               
  4   1532 Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   1019 Friborg, Samantha             18 Acton, MA                   
  6   2040 Giesing, Izzy                 18 Bradford, VT                
  7   1252 Helder, Melanie               18 Hudsonville, MI             
  8   2173 Hock, Maggie                  19 Exeter, NH                  
  9   1960 Kokernak, Amelia              18 Niskayuna, NY               
 10   2907 Lewin, Maureen                19 Rockville Centre            
 11   1006 McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 12   2256 Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
 13   2203 Mitchell, Kate                18 Lynnfield, MA               
 14   3018 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 15   1160 Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
 16    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 17   2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 18   2529 Salek, Maddie                 18 Oakdale, PA                 
 19   1969 Seeland, Esther               18 State College, P            
 20    469 Sessions, Jade                18 Carmel, NY                  
 21   1336 Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover, AL                  
 22   3458 Sumner, Brynne                19 Woodstock, GA               
 23   3088 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 24   1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Philadelphia, PA            
 25    328 Worrel, Megan                 18 Troy, MI                    
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 3 at 2:39pm
 Reed Brown is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Addison, Evan                 18 Wyndmoor, PA                
  2    214 Beveridge, Noah               18 butler, PA                  
  3   2183 Briggs, Ashwin                18 Pickerington, OH            
  4    632 Claiborne, Isaiah             18 Northport, NY               
  5   3397 Cleveland, Jericho            18 Albuquerque, NM             
  6    742 dosReis, Joseph               19 Smithfield, RI              
  7   3039 Fusco, Gregory                18 Amawalk, NY                 
  8   2995 Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9   1063 Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
 10   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 11   1355 Horter, Dustin                18 Liberty Township            
 12   2930 Jha, Arjun                    18 Worthington, OH             
 13   1445 Johnson, Cole                 18 Rockford, MI                
 14   3388 Korczynski, Alexander         18 Willimantic, CT             
 15   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 16    905 Lockett, Ryan                 18 Poolesville, MD             
 17    267 Maher, Drew                   18 Monmouth Beach,             
 18   1703 Manley, Evan                  19 Hudson, OH                  
 19   1726 Martingale, Francis           19 West New York, N            
 20   1741 Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
 21    784 McNamee, Nick                 18 Plymouth, MA                
 22   1821 Miranda, Robert               18 Atherton, CA                
 23   2268 Prendeville, Sean             18 Round Rock, TX              
 24   1384 Romero, Chris                 18 Glen Gardner, NJ            
 25   3164 Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 26    332 Thompson, Scott               18 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:50 AM
 Section 1 at 11:40am; Section 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    389 Brown, McKenna                18 Carlsbad, CA                
  2    709 Denner, Elena                 18 El Dorado Hills,            
  3    710 Denner, Madelynn              18 El Dorado Hills,            
  4   1532 Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   1228 Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, Il              
  6   1932 Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
  7   1604 Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
  8   2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northvale, NJ               
  9   2064 Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
 10   1141 Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
 11   2591 Shaw, Savannah                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 12   2773 Starcher, Victoria            20 Ripley, WV                  
 13   2775 Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
 14    945 Trainor, Sarah                20 Staatsburg, NY              
 15   3086 VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
 16   3451 Wood, Charlotte               18 Bracebridge, ON             
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     69 Allen, Brenden                18 Armada, MI                  
  2    624 Coughlin, Carter              18 Knoxville, TN               
  3   2726 Craemer, Patrick              18 Upton, MA                   
  4   2672 Dekraker, Anthony             18 Saline, MI                  
  5    733 DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
  6    882 Fafard, Thomas                18 Repentigny, QC              
  7   1223 Hart, Devin                   19 Point Pleasant B            
  8    330 Hasty, Brodey                 18 Brentwood, TN               
  9   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
 10    294 Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
 11   1465 Kedir, Ibrahim                18 Toronto, ON                 
 12    396 Kreft, Zach                   18 Sunbury, OH                 
 13   1916 Kujdych, Rusty                18 Feasterville, PA            
 14   2769 Landowne, William             18 Westport, CT                
 15   1581 Lawler, Nathan                18 Pittsford, NY               
 16   1946 Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 17   1689 Maier, Alexander              19 Flower Mound, TX            
 18   1789 Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 19    543 Mendez, Clayton               18 Chicago, IL                 
 20   3020 Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
 21   1864 Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 22   1865 Mugeche, Victor               18 Blue Springs, MO            
 23   1953 Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
 24    617 Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
 25   2018 Oates, Tom                    18 Chelsea, MI                 
 26    117 Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington, MA               
 27   2201 Raff, Ryan                    18 Lehi, UT                    
 28   1528 Renfree, Jake                 19 Knoxville, TN               
 29   1324 Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
 30    789 Shelgren, Tristan             18 Boxford, MA                 
 31   2939 Thompson, Drew                18 Trumbull, CT                
 32   2284 Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.94  3/11/2017   Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga, NY               
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1480 Chmiel, Kelsey                19 Saratoga Springs            
  2    592 Connolly, Grace               18 Barrington, RI              
  3    737 Donnelly, Beth                20 Brentwood, TN               
  4    763 Durham, Rebecca               18 Milford, NH                 
  5    881 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  6   1046 Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  7   1140 Green, Abigail                18 Bethesda, MD                
  8   1248 Hebner, Isabel                18 allendael, NJ               
  9   1249 Hebner, Monica                18 Allendale, NJ               
 10   1425 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 11   2514 Maier, Maggie                 20 Atlantic Beach,             
 12   2100 Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
 13   2192 Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
 14   3036 Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 15   2420 Robitaille, Julia              1 Manchester, NH              
 16   1651 Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
 17   2825 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
 18   1964 Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna, NY               
 19   2427 Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
 20   1988 Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 21   2199 Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
 22   3086 VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
 23   3387 Windemuller, Kayla            18 Hamilton, MI                
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:30 PM
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    113 Aramburu, Lucas               19 Brookline, MA               
  2    145 Baker, Colin                  19 Mount Pleasant,             
  3   3301 Barish, Peyton                18 Cary, NC                    
  4    733 DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
  5    878 Estopinal, Matthew            18 Huntsville, AL              
  6    991 Forsythe, Tristan             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  7   1014 Fraser, Nicholas              18 Rochester Hills,            
  8   3040 Fusco, Matthew                18 Amawalk, NY                 
  9   1078 Gleason, Payton               18 Churchville, NY             
 10   1098 Gorgas, Corey                 19 Saugatuck, MI               
 11   1194 Hall, Brandon                 18 Hopedale, MA                
 12   1219 Hare, William                 18 Princeton, NJ               
 13     81 Hill, Josh                    19 Amherst, OH                 
 14    574 Johnson, Chad                 18 North Robinson,             
 15   3307 Kemper, Ryan                  18 Cary, NC                    
 16   1557 Lambert, Philip               18 Fredericksburg,             
 17    529 Logsdon, Colin                18 Chatham, NJ                 
 18   1138 Lorf, Chandler                18 Davison, MI                 
 19   1946 Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 20   2928 Martens, Sam                  19 Holland, MI                 
 21   1743 Mauri, Vincent                19 warren, OH                  
 22   1777 McNeill, Laderique            18 Bennlevel, NC               
 23   1789 Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 24   1814 Miller, Brenden               18 Millersburg, PA             
 25   1864 Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 26    666 Nichols, Daniel               18 Danbury, CT                 
 27   1953 Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
 28   2933 Payne, Andy                   18 Westerville, OH             
 29   2200 Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Princeton, NJ               
 30   2731 Rahn, Joshua                  18 Boylston, MA                
 31   2436 Rollins, Tyler                18 Downingtown, PA             
 32    379 Sherman, Evan                 19 Brooklyn, NY                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:05 PM
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
    National:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
        Meet:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
   Armory HS:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 Aldridge, Alyssa              18 Linwood, NJ                 
  2    457 Caldwell, Kalii               19 Ogden, UT                   
  3    773 Dyer, Olivia                  18 Lansdale, PA                
  4   1042 Gardizy, Ariana               18 Hatfield, PA                
  5   1046 Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  6   1610 Hartman, Charlotte            18 Clifton Park1719            
  7   1248 Hebner, Isabel                18 allendael, NJ               
  8   1249 Hebner, Monica                18 Allendale, NJ               
  9     61 Helmers, Ryann                18 Charlottesville,            
 10   1397 Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
 11   1425 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
 12   1430 Janke, Olivia                 18 Annapolis, MD               
 13   1579 Lausev, Brianna               19 New Hyde Park, N            
 14   1591 Law, Samantha                 18 Great Neck, NY              
 15   1580 Lawler, Eleanor               18 Wakefield, RI               
 16   1613 Lomascolo, Olivia             18 Clifton Park, NY            
 17   1737 Mason, Claire                 20 Painted Post, NY            
 18   1775 McLain, Madeline              18 York, PA                    
 19   1157 McMillan, Hetty               18 Old Greenwich, C            
 20   1972 Nunnery, Lily                 19 North Kingstown,            
 21   2192 Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
 22   2193 Ping, Lauren                   7 Winona, MN                  
 23   1826 Ragenklint, Samantha          19 Tinton Falls, NJ            
 24   3036 Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 25   2341 Raymond, Kylie                20 Somers, CT                  
 26   1816 Scott, Mackenzie              18 Minerva, OH                 
 27   2607 Shultz, Dominique             18 Berwyn, PA                  
 28   3360 Williams, Grace               18 Bloomington, IN             
 29   3396 Wingeart, Aubrey              18 King George, VA             
 30   3416 Witt, Peyton                  19 Kalamazoo, MI               
 31   3429 Woelfel, Carly                20 Rockville Centre            
 32   3430 Wolfe, Kaitlynn               20 Blacksburg, VA              
 33   3414 Wright, Brynne                20 Greenwich, NY               
 34   2081 Yentz, Lindsay                18 Bristow, VA                 
 35   3489 Yourkavitch, Abby             18 Yourkavitch-                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2448 Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  2    751 Allen, Jalani                 18 Dayton, OH                  
  3    346 Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC               
  4   2453 Brown, Tai                    18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5    501 Cavazos, Lejond               20 Kansas City, MO             
  6    537 Cheung, Enoch                 18 Cary, NC                    
  7    566 Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
  8    479 Coleman, Deanthony            19 Montgomery, AL              
  9   1990 Daniluk, Andrew               18 Toms River, NJ              
 10    673 Dannis, Bret                  18 Arlington, IL               
 11    837 Edwards, Eric                 18 Houston, TX                 
 12   2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-Va                 
 13   1026 Fry, Brady                    18 Murfreesboro, TN            
 14   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 15    956 Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
 16   3346 Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ                  
 17    958 Harris, Cameron               19 Hudson, CO                  
 18   3353 Honicker, Scott               19 Telford, PA                 
 19   2978 Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 20    816 Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange, NJ             
 21   1656 MacGillivray, Matthew         18 London, ON                  
 22   1714 Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 23   1740 Mather, Liam                  18 London, ON                  
 24   1751 Mayhue, Job                   18 Grand Rapids, MI            
 25   1467 McComb, Caige                 18 Casper, WY                  
 26   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 27   2807 Mullally, Michael             18 Jeffersonville,             
 28   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
 29   1270 Payne, Timothy                18 Newport News, VA            
 30   2166 Peterson, Brandon             18 Tomball, TX                 
 31   3010 Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
 32   2706 Rhea, Sincere                 19 Richland, NJ                
 33   2411 Rivera, Daniel                18 Spring, TX                  
 34   2020 Romeo, Anthony                18 Rockville Centre            
 35   3013 Shirley, Aaron                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 36   3037 Turay, Andre                  19 Hagerstown, MD              
 37   3349 Whitfield, Daniel             18 Upper Marlboro,             
 38   2004 Williams, Joe                 18 N. Syracuse, NY             
 39   3385 Wilson, De'Vion               18 Hutto, TX                   
 40   3462 Wylie, Payne                  18 Elstow, SK                  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI              
      Junior:   8.17                                                           
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3121 Ballard, Shadajah             21 Chesapeake, VA              
  2   2350 Barnes, Nicole                18 High Point, NC              
  3    102 Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  4   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  5   2845 Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  6    955 Davis, Kylie                  18 Littleton, CO               
  7    824 Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
  8    432 Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 10   1260 Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX                 
 11   1279 Hicks, Jada                   18 San Beenardino,             
 12    131 Jones, Jada                   18 Braselton, GA               
 13    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
 14   1456 Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
 15    684 Khan, Darci                   19 Stockbridge, GA             
 16   3052 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
 17   1849 Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T                
 18   1652 Livingston, Jane              19 Lancaster, PA               
 19   1677 Lowe, Lauren                  18 Houston, TX                 
 20   2667 Nkoudou, Michelle             18 Hoover, AL                  
 21   3021 Reid, Charnessa               18 Winston-Salem, N            
 22   2379 Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 23   2665 Richards, Indya               19 Rochester, NY               
 24    425 Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
 25   2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Team War-Va                 
 26    961 Sloan, Emily                  18 Littleton, CO               
 27   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
 28   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 29   3241 Watkins, Simone               19 Frisco, TX                  
 30   2925 Witherspoon, Anna             19 Pickering, ON               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
  2  Blue Devils Tc-Va                                            
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
  3  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18          2) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21         
     3) #365 Johnson, Desmond 21        4) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18       
  4  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #420 Peal, Sydney 21           
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #437 McRae, Romell 20           2) #442 Williams, Tyler 18        
     3) #441 Williams, Brian 20         4) #436 McKay, Chris 19           
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #463 Franco, Jose 18            2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19         4) #465 Jones, Elijah 18          
  7  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #686 Cross, Nick 19            
     3) #689 Green, Damon 19            4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
  8  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                                 
     1) #688 Dudley, Kenny 21           2) #692 Logan-Nealy, Dominic 19   
     3) #691 Holloway, Jared 18         4) #697 Trotz, Kamari 20          
  9  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #718 Bundy, Tyriq 19            2) #721 Smith, Khion 19           
     3) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          4) #716 Bettis, James 18          
 10  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #755 Harris, Durron 19          2) #757 Scates, Joseph 18         
     3) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           4) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18      
     3) #817 Means-Terrell, Mahjid 20   4) #810 Brown, Richard 18         
 12  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #867 Nash, Gabriel 19           2) #864 Guerrero, Jhon 20         
     3) #866 Lomax, Tre'Quan 19         4) #865 Joanus, Guinove 19        
 13  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) #873 Gaines, Elijah 20          2) #875 Lee, Jack 20              
     3) #874 Kamara, Sam 19             4) #872 Curtis, Barry 19          
 14  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #947 Brown, Brian 19            2) #951 Tucker, Alan 18           
     3) #949 Martino, Matthew 20        4) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18     
 15  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1414 Stoddart, Jelani 18       2) #1407 Grey, Frank 19           
     3) #1412 Quadri, Saad 19           4) #1413 Rodriguez, Julio 19      
 16  Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                                      
     1) #1511 King, Asiel 19            2) #1514 Williams, Giordano 19    
     3) #1507 Barrett, Malik 19         4) #1508 Borzor, Christopher 18   
 17  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1854 Stewart, Phillip 19       4) #1850 Mack, Kolby 18           
 18  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18         
     3) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           4) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
 19  Potomac Panthers Tc-Va                                       
     1) #2259 Ahouman, Bryan 20         2) #2263 Mitchell, Matthew 19     
     3) #2260 Brebnor, Rawle 1          4) #2261 Cole, Anthony 18         
 20  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2604 O'Brien, Joseph 19        2) #2603 Matthews, Christopher 19 
     3) #2606 Young, Joseph 18          4) #2605 Prideaux, Dasani 18      
 21  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2746 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19
     3) #2748 Okoh, Philip 19           4) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
 22  St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                                
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
     3) #2752 Borden, Christian 21      4) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
 23  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2816 Johnson, Eric 18          2) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18        
     3) #2817 Luton, Kaleb 19           4) #2814 Davis, Nathaniel 18      
 24  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2834 Bangura, Ibrahim 19       2) #2835 Cole, Kai 18             
     3) #2836 Eaton, Anthony 20         4) #2837 Fox, Daniel 20           
 25  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19          
     3) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18    4) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
 26  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3187 Dracon, Doug 18           2) #3185 Conner, Mark 18          
     3) #3191 Livingston, Denison 18    4) #3186 Douds, Emerson 19        
 27  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) #3319 Johnson, Tyrone 19        2) #3315 Finnegan, Luke 18        
     3) #3318 Hyatt, Rickey 20          4) #3317 Gilkey, Ashton 18        
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21        2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #16 Hardy, Jordan 21            4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #243 Gray, Imani 18             2) #244 Harris, Brianna 18        
     3) #246 Phillips, Israel 18        4) #247 Whyte, Khalia 18          
  3  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #371 Sharps, Sanaa 21           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
  4  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #426 Seymour, Ashley 18         4) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
  5  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #427 Thornton, Lillie 21        2) #411 Glass, Jon 18             
     3) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20         4) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20        
  6  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
  7  CD Hylton Tc-Va                                              
     1) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19          2) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18      
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
  8  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) #533 Crosby, Alexis 18          2) #534 Lewis, Brielle 18         
     3) #531 Allen, Ahliyah 20          4) #535 Williams, Ni'Asia 18      
  9  Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #3624 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3627 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3626 Ike, Victory 18           4) #3628 Lowe, Rori 19            
 10  Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #841 Laramore, Jadyn 19        
     3) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20      4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
 11  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #863 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) #857 Hewitt, Felicia 20        
     3) #859 Logan, Illyana 19          4) #862 Pope, Celita 18           
 12  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                                 
     1) #1150 Smith-Cunningham, Bryanna 2) #1149 Hamouda, Mandi 19        
     3) #1148 Facey, Nyile 18           4) #1147 Facey, Nahsheeda 20      
 13  Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg                                     
     1) #1268 Megginson, Tamiyah 18     2) #1269 Ndiaye, Seynabou 18      
     3) #1266 Hamlett, Solana 19        4) #1267 McMillian, Michaya 18    
 14  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #1632 Toliver, Shamara 18       2) #1631 Penn, Del'Nique 19       
     3) #1628 Lyerly, Diamond 19        4) #1630 Patterson, Alexis 19     
 15  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) #1773 Oatman, Bria 19           2) #1771 Junior, Mercedes 18      
     3) #1770 Declavijo, Itziar 19      4) #1769 Bowen, De'ja 19          
 16  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) #2103 Goffe, Toshel 19          2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2105 White, Lailah 20          4) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19      
 17  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           2) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
     3) #2848 Donaldson, Brene' 19      4) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19 
 18  Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
     1) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          2) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19    
     3) #2867 Gibbs, Vera 20            4) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20      
 19  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #2999 Chambers, Kenya 20        2) #3011 Rookard, SaMoan 20       
     3) #3006 Houston, Tamia 19         4) #3012 Roscoe, Destiney 20      
 20  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19          2) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18        
     3) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
 21  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        4) #3152 Venters, Jada 19         
 22  William Floyd Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3356 Hawkins, Kiana 19         2) #3355 Foster, Jade 19          
     3) #3357 Kistner, Tatianna 21      4) #3358 Miller, Antoinette 18    
 23  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3395 Richardson, Cori 20       2) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
     3) #3391 Camacho, Athena 20        4) #3390 Brown, TiaMarie 18       
 24  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  American $peed-IN                                            
     1) #80 Shepard, Benjamin 18        2) #77 Deurloo, Zachary 18        
     3) #78 Durham, David 18            4) #79 Johnson, Sean 18           
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
  3  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #240 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18  2) #245 Johnson, Malik 18         
     3) #242 Gilkes, Demoni 18          4) #241 Edwards, Anthony 19       
  4  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          2) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18         
     3) #372 Strong, Dorian 20          4) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18       
  5  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             2) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18         
     3) #584 Mas, Rafael 18             4) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #604 Lynch, Harrison 20         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        4) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
  7  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #721 Smith, Khion 19           
     3) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19           4) #719 Hamilton, Hasan 18        
  8  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #809 Bartley, Keenan 20         2) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18         
     3) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19     4) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18        
  9  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18      2) #949 Martino, Matthew 20       
     3) #948 Cavalieri, Christopher 20  4) #947 Brown, Brian 19           
 10  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1184 Brown, Alex 18            2) #1185 Duchatellier, Nicholas 18
     3) #1186 Messina, Alex 18          4) #1187 Ryan, Miles 18           
 11  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20       2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1216 Wright, Willington 18    
 12  Lcb T&F-Va                                                   
     1) #1599 Hill, Josiah 19           2) #1600 Lewis, Aaron 18          
     3) #1601 Mason, Treshawn 20        4) #1598 Hill, Jeremiah 19        
 13  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        2) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
     3) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  4) #1668 Smith, Kevon 19          
 14  Lower Bucks Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #1679 Linares, Javier 18        2) #1678 Bamgbose, Ladi 19        
     3) #1681 Turner, Jason 20          4) #1680 Robbins, Nasan 18        
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        2) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
     3) #1843 Flake, Jason 19           4) #1845 James, Donnie 18         
 16  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18        2) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20          
     3) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18        4) #1929 Slater, Davin 18         
 17  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18       
     3) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
 18  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1995 Sauers, Connor 19        
     3) #1993 Hankins, Zach 20          4) #1992 Grey, Jordan 21          
 19  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2487 Daniels, Aiden 18         2) #2481 Beckham, Stephen 18      
     3) #2484 Brown, Noah 18            4) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19          
 20  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2613 McQueen, Halian 19        2) #2610 Brito, Carlos 19         
     3) #2616 Shaw, Andrew 18           4) #2611 Hermance, Michael 19     
 21  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       2) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19        
     3) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          4) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
 22  St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                                      
     1) #2737 Green, Miles 18           2) #2735 Dupell, Robert 18        
     3) #2736 Epps, Salim 20            4) #2734 Cooper, Malik 21         
 23  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18         4) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
 24  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
 26  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3225 Collins, Michael 19       4) #3228 Flemmings, Tahje 20      
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #150 Pratt, Acey 20            
     3) #148 Irgau, Absara 18           4) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18      
  2  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #366 Jones, Taylor 19           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #425 Russell, Masai 18          2) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19        
     3) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18              4) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20          
  4  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #405 Allen, Langley 18          2) #414 Jackson, Zoe 20           
     3) #419 Muhammad, Aliyah 20        4) #423 Reid, Azariah 20          
  5  Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #3624 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3627 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3625 Harris, Kiara 18          4) #3628 Lowe, Rori 19            
  6  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #853 Ugorji, Ebere 18           4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
  7  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1003 Colbert, Tylar 18         2) #1004 Hinton, Cameron 18       
     3) #1005 Johnson, Jasmine 20       4) #1006 McNeil, Nyjari 18        
  8  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1105 Brown, Brianna 21         2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1111 Obeng, Kendra 19          4) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20     
  9  Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #1200 Joseph, Alysia 18         2) #1198 Gardner, Andreya 18      
     3) #1197 Cayward, Emma 18          4) #1199 Gay, Aisha 18            
 10  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) #1781 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 2 2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
 11  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #1838 Barksdale, Janae 19       4) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18     
 12  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18         2) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
     3) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18     4) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
 13  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) #2151 Toodles, Shaniyh 20       2) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
     3) #2146 Konde, Fanta 18           4) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19         
 14  Rfh Bulldogs-NJ                                              
     1) #2375 Devlin, Campbell 19       2) #2378 Rehder, Olivia 19        
     3) #2376 MacGillis, Kaitlyn 18     4) #2377 Orr, Lily 20             
 15  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) #2765 Poulsen, Emery 19         2) #2763 Liriano, Niya 19         
     3) #2767 Smallwood, Zada 20        4) #2764 Mueck, Katie 19          
 16  Trussville Tc-Al                                             
     1) #3029 Igbinoghene, Hope 19      2) #3031 Nelson, Skyler 19        
     3) #3032 White, Sydney 21          4) #3030 Martin, Kelsey 21        
 17  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
 19  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      2) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
     3) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         4) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
 20  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
 21  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3261 Comella, Abby 20          2) #3263 Freniere, Charlotte 19   
     3) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
 22  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3285 Perez, Alexia 18          2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3284 Onnembo, Vivian 21        4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
 23  Westhampton Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3335 Murphy, Maeve 19          2) #3333 Duffy, Maureen 21        
     3) #3336 Smith, Julia 20           4) #3332 Berman, Kayla 18         
 24  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19          2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20        
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #50 VanDermark, Kyle 19         2) #46 Locke, Tyler 19            
     3) #51 Waters, Colin 19            4) #48 Scanlon, Mark 19           
  2  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #598 Cleary, John 19            2) #600 Derick, Bryce 19          
     3) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18        4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
  3  Council Rock South Tc-Pa                                     
     1) #628 Zawodniak, Andrew 18       2) #626 Ochs, Collin 19           
     3) #627 Ricchini, Gavin 18         4) #625 Kutney, Kyle 19           
  4  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18       2) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18      
     3) #633 Fodor, Thomas 20           4) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18          
  5  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #974 Castellano, Patrick 19     2) #975 Collins, Jack 18          
     3) #978 Malanaphy, Conor 18        4) #979 McKiernan, Thomas 18      
  6  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1189 Ali, Muhammad 19          2) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19      
  7  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18          2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1301 Messer, Mitchell 20       4) #1302 Sauvey, Nick 19          
  8  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1378 Richards, Gavin 20        2) #1372 Adamy, Dillon 19         
     3) #1380 Trapp, Andrew 19          4) #1379 Sellaro, Ray 18          
  9  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1497 Krynock, Jacob 19         2) #1499 O'Connor, Ryan 19        
     3) #1496 Justus, Zack 19           4) #1495 Justus, Alex 21          
 10  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         2) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18      
     3) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18     4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
 11  Medina Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1788 Wickert, Jakob 18         2) #1786 Robertson, Zach 18       
     3) #1787 Stamper, Alex 18          4) #1785 Custer, Harry 20         
 12  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2153 Dimon, Anderson 19        2) #2154 Eissler, Luke 19         
     3) #2152 Brashear, Bobby 20        4) #2155 Eissler, Matt 19         
 13  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18      2) #2671 Cook, Josh 18            
     3) #2675 Nishioka, Jevin 19        4) #2673 Downey, Will 19          
 14  St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael  2) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19       
     3) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
 15  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19         2) #2711 Kigen, Ronald 19         
     3) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
 16  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            2) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18         
     3) #2882 Politi, Michael 18        4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
 17  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
 18  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18        2) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19        
     3) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18          4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
 19  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        2) #3194 Toomey, Jake 20          
     3) #3192 Mazur, William 19         4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
 20  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3213 Ensley, James 19          2) #3211 Carter, Jack 19          
     3) #3222 Shew, Anderson 18         4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
 21  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #3303 Delgado, Ian 18           2) #3310 Petersen, Sean 18        
     3) #3305 Epps, Ares 18             4) #3306 Kehn, Matthew 18         
 22  Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                                        
     1) #3468 Curran, William 19        2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3469 Lally, Owen 18           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Albemarle Tc-Va                                              
     1) #64 Williams, Grace 18          2) #63 Lloyd, Rachel 18           
     3) #62 Li, Natalie 18              4) #61 Helmers, Ryann 18          
  2  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #150 Pratt, Acey 20            
     3) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18       4) #148 Irgau, Absara 18          
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19         4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #362 Weiner, Natalie 19         2) #356 Haggerty, Patty 19        
     3) #357 Holland, Laura 18          4) #355 Brashear, Caroline 19     
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #410 Frederick, Nia 20          2) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #416 Johnson, Ayanna 18        
  6  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #517 Marvin, Madi 18           
     3) #518 Marvin, Megan 20           4) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18   
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #656 Chakar, Alexandra 20       2) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
     3) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) #884 Davis, Paige 18            2) #887 O'Neil, Lauren 20         
     3) #888 Simonsen, Keegan 18        4) #885 Kraus, Alyssa 18          
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1161 Ragone, Kate 18           2) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18   
     3) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20            4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
 10  Haven Tc-Pa                                                  
     1) #1236 Barkdoll, Taylor 18       2) #1238 Forbes, Maggie 21        
     3) #1239 Loiselle, Abby 19         4) #1237 Forbes, Grace 19         
 11  Holland-East Aurora Tc-Ny                                    
     1) #1320 Caltagirone, Caitlin 18   2) #1321 Jones, Riley 18          
     3) #1322 McLaughlin, Megan 8       4) #1323 McLaughlin, Molly 18     
 12  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) #1337 Weems, Ava 18             2) #1331 Langley, Emma 19         
     3) #1330 Franklin, Caroline 18     4) #1336 Steely, Sydney 18        
 13  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
 14  Indians Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1404 Burns, Sarah 20           2) #1405 Doherty, Hannah 20       
     3) #1402 Anderson, Deidra 20       4) #1403 Anderson, Nicole 20      
 15  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1498 Maschino, Leah 18         2) #1494 Garter, Brooke 20        
     3) #1493 Cooper, Jennifer 19       4) #1492 Conner, Karleigh 18      
 16  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1535 McLean, Caitlin 20        2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1538 Sheahan, Lily 19          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
 17  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1614 McClintock, Jennifer 20   2) #1608 Dennis, Jada 20          
     3) #1609 Dennis, Jade 20           4) #1607 Belleville, Hannah 20    
 18  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
 19  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   2) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19      
     3) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20           4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
 20  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1890 Forde, Emma 21            2) #1889 Fleming, Caroline 20     
     3) #1888 Edwards, Paige 19         4) #1887 Connolly, Katherine 21   
 21  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1904 Mittaz, Stephanie 19      2) #1906 Stevens, Nicole 18       
     3) #1902 Keene, Ana 19             4) #1905 Oberle, Elena 20         
 22  Newton Centre Athletics-MA                                   
     1) #1931 Fraser, Hannah 18         2) #1933 Marple, Addie 20         
     3) #1930 Bulczynski, Emily 18      4) #1932 Jenks, Lucy 20           
 23  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19    2) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18       
     3) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18       4) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18         
 24  Oktn Tc-Va                                                   
     1) #2028 Buttrey, Kira 18          2) #2029 Green, Rachel 18         
     3) #2030 Lebert, Katya 20          4) #2031 Odom, Mandy 18           
 25  Pingry Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2199 Vanasse, Nicole 20        2) #2198 Schiffman, Avery 18      
     3) #2196 Parker, Cathleen 19       4) #2195 Davi, Ryan 21            
 26  Ridge Runners-NJ                                             
     1) #2388 Convery, Meghan 18        2) #2391 Lyons, Morgan 21         
     3) #2387 Cicchetti, Olivia 20      4) #2394 VanBaalen, Kaitlyn 18    
 27  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2407 Goria, Shannon 18         2) #2409 Mircovich, Maggie 21     
     3) #2408 Mircovich, Amanda 21      4) #2410 Schoenberg, Eve 18       
 28  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18       2) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21   
     3) #2779 Barnes, Nykoya 19         4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 29  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2904 Bennett, Nora 18          2) #2908 Richardson, MayaNoreen 19
     3) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18      4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
 30  Thomas Worthington Cardinals-O                               
     1) #2932 Napoleon, Carina 21       2) #2929 Banks, Tori 19           
     3) #2931 Miller, Lydia 20          4) #2934 Shaver, Cassidy 20       
 31  Tomahawks Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #2974 Hughes, Kaylen 18         2) #2973 Braga, Angela 19         
     3) #2976 Sparrow, Grace 19         4) #2975 McGill, Erin 18          
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19        2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       4) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20         
 33  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19         2) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
     3) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19    4) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
 34  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
 35  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19      2) #3291 Marcucci, Anna 18        
     3) #3289 Kappeler, Chase 19        4) #3288 Coleman, Sarah 19        
 36  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) #3316 Fry, McKenna 18           2) #3321 Kapral, Sydney 18        
     3) #3320 Jones, Kayla 20           4) #3314 Ey, Chloe 18             
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           2) #33 Wallace, Jack 18           
     3) #32 PandoGirard, Aldo 18        4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
  2  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj                                   
     1) #1182 Gess, Derek 19            2) #1183 Riddell, Martin 20       
     3) #1181 Eisenhower, Greg 19       4) #1180 Campiglia, Sean 19       
  3  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1298 Johanssen, Conner 19      2) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18         
     3) #1305 Taylor, Andrew 18         4) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
  4  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1340 Dolan, Tim 18             2) #1342 Pavicic, Michael 18      
     3) #1339 Dolan, Sean 19            4) #1341 Meredith, Teddy 18       
  5  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1502 Grandizio, Joe 18         2) #1500 Caraccio, Stone 20       
     3) #1504 Mangiaracina, Brian 18    4) #1501 Connor, Jonathan 18      
  6  Lancaster Storm Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1560 Metcalf-Shull, Will 18    2) #1562 Ward, Drew 18            
     3) #1561 Moxley, Bryden 18         4) #1559 Dickerson, Drake 18      
  7  Louisville Xtreme-KY                                         
     1) #1673 Larkin, Zach 19           2) #1674 Marchal, Cooper 18       
     3) #1675 Schaefer, Patrick 18      4) #1676 Shiflet, Grady 19        
  8  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1701 Cyprus, John 18           2) #1702 Watson, Ryan 18          
     3) #1699 Caggiano, Aidan 18        4) #1700 Courts, Christopher 19   
  9  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1718 Condon, James 18          2) #1723 Valianti, Nick 20        
     3) #1720 Joyce, Joseph 18          4) #1721 Maglio, Mike 18          
 10  Merrimack Valley Striders-MA                                 
     1) #1794 Gibson, Nasir 18          2) #1793 Galarza, Chris 18        
     3) #1797 Rivera, Carlos 18         4) #1796 Pinales, Jadiel 19       
 11  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1962 Ross, Colin 18            2) #1955 Dolan, Marty 19          
     3) #1957 Hale, Joe 18              4) #1965 Tucker, Donnovan 18      
 12  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #2082 Ehrenthal, Alex 19        2) #2084 Kessler, Zander 18       
     3) #2085 Kleiman, Matthew 19       4) #2087 McClure, Timothy 18      
 13  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18       2) #2220 Lad, Vedang 19           
     3) #2221 SantaMaria, Matthew 18    4) #2218 Johnson, Luke 20         
 14  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #2772 Seiple, Benjamin 18       2) #2770 Lorenz, Luke 19          
     3) #2771 Myers, Christian 18       4) #2769 Landowne, William 18     
 15  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19       4) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18       
 16  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) #2899 Morris, Peter 18          2) #2902 Windle, Jacob 19         
     3) #2897 Dawson, Chase 18          4) #2896 Carlson, Kevin 20        
 17  The Sentinels Tc-De                                          
     1) #2913 Banko, Sean 19            2) #2914 Barry, Austin 18         
     3) #2916 Peach, Lucien 18          4) #2915 Keehan, Michael 19       
 18  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3260 Cervon, Matthew 18        2) #3268 Norris, Jason 20         
     3) #3271 Zarle, Colby 19           4) #3270 Weiss, Thomas 18         
 19  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #3308 McBride, Finn 18          2) #3301 Barish, Peyton 18        
     3) #3307 Kemper, Ryan 18           4) #3312 Vo, Daniel 18            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #314 Nolan, Grace 19            4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
  2  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  3  Carmel Running-NY                                            
     1) #468 Castronuovo, Angela 18     2) #469 Sessions, Jade 18         
     3) #471 Turk, Katie 21             4) #470 Sexton, Kayla 18          
  4  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                            
     1) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21          2) #777 Sefrenek, Lily 19         
     3) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
  5  Granville Aces Tc-Oh                                         
     1) #1126 Lamb, Rosie 18            2) #1127 McFarland, Kylee 18      
     3) #1128 Zink, Reilly 18           4) #1125 Christian, Alyssa 19     
  6  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1304 Stull, Lindsay 21         2) #1307 Tighe, Ellie 19          
     3) #1300 Lewis, Sophie 19          4) #1303 Sculli, Meghan 18        
  7  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1529 Banino, Daphne 8          2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1536 McLean, Haley 20          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
  8  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #2086 Laurent, Eline 18         2) #2089 Su, Ellen 19             
     3) #2083 Kerimo, Emma 21           4) #2088 Reichheld, Sarah 19      
  9  Patriot Rc-Md                                                
     1) #2090 Deresky, Sarah 18         2) #2091 Dolan, Claudia 19        
     3) #2092 Sweeney, Abby 18          4) #2093 Tatum, Alyssa 18         
 10  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2169 Faircloth, Spencer 18    
     3) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21       4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
 11  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2502 Abraldes, Bridget 20      2) #2505 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19    
     3) #2507 Merone, Melissa 20        4) #2508 Ruggiero, Rachel 18      
 12  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2782 Field, Lindsey 20         2) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21   
     3) #2787 Thompson, Jacqueline 18   4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #176 Nagashima, Mel 18          2) #174 Huang, Bryan 18           
     3) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #191 D'Addetta, Anthony 18      2) #194 Taffe, Adrian 21          
     3) #193 Johnson, Rahmir 19         4) #192 Fiume, Braedon 19         
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) #323 Wright, Cameron 19         2) #317 Cohn, Ramfy 19            
     3) #321 Schneck, Zac 18            4) #320 Remick, Austin 18         
  4  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         2) #342 Santiago, Steven 18       
     3) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18            2) #488 Rodgers, Justin 18        
     3) #490 Steverson, Brian 18        4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
  6  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #555 Butler, Law-rel 20         2) #560 Vargas, Rainier 19        
     3) #558 Galloway, Jehlani 18       4) #559 Murphy, Conor 20          
  7  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
     3) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18          
     3) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18 4) #661 Going, Malcolm 19         
  9  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #723 Broadie, Michael 18        2) #726 McLean, Bevon 18          
     3) #724 Hale, JaKwan 19            4) #725 Little, Kenneth 18        
 10  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #756 Sargent, Bruce 19          2) #754 Corley, Derrick 19        
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
 11  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #787 Sorensen, Brady 20         2) #779 DaSilva, Rey 18           
     3) #786 Roderick, Mark 19          4) #785 McNamee, Nickolas 18      
 12  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18       2) #818 Montgomery, Nasir 20      
     3) #812 Dazzell, Dominic 18        4) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19    
 13  Falcon Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #896 Thompson, Jordan 18        2) #898 Voyevoda, Max 19          
     3) #894 Abdalla, Mahmoud 18        4) #895 Cuthbertson, William 18   
 14  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #990 Uddoh, Arinze 18           2) #988 Burch, Ali 19             
     3) #987 Balthazar, Christopher 19  4) #989 Maghak, William 18        
 15  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1205 Lavalle, Cole 19          2) #1204 Hodgson, Christian 18    
     3) #1202 Cooper, Ethan 19          4) #1203 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 
 16  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1210 Brown, Nolan 18           2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20      
 17  Hauppauge Striders                                           
     1) #1234 McCray, Yurik 18          2) #1233 Ferrara, Anthony 19      
     3) #1235 Rutley, Justin 18         4) #1232 Crociata, Nicholas 18    
 18  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1517 Krug, Chase 18            4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
 19  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19        2) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18      
     3) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18         4) #1621 Lingard, Thomas 18       
 20  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  2) #1661 Campbell, Trevon 19      
     3) #1665 Lescouflair, Justin 19    4) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
 21  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
 22  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18        2) #1934 Alirezaei, Armin 19      
     3) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
 23  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
     3) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18          4) #1989 Tuohy, Patrick 18        
 24  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18        2) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18        
     3) #2124 Malfitano, Nick 19        4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
 25  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2397 Kane, James 19           
     3) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20            4) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18         
 26  Schenectady Super Stars-NY                                   
     1) #2553 Davis, Trebor 19          2) #2555 Walters, Lamont 18       
     3) #2552 Cochrane, Keegan 18       4) #2551 Ahmed, Maazin 18         
 27  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          2) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
     3) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19         4) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19      
 28  St. Francis Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2717 Lee, Inho 19              2) #2716 Bendeck, Shawn 18        
     3) #2715 Anthanailos, Constantinos 4) #2718 Nelson, Zalen 18         
 29  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) #2730 Oliver, Peter 18          2) #2729 Mikule, Bailey 18        
     3) #2732 Shaw, Benjamin 18         4) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18        
 30  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18           2) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18       
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18        
 31  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) #2997 Miller, Myles 18          2) #2996 Kolawole, Bola 19        
     3) #2993 Daniel, Savante 18        4) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18      
 32  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20          4) #3060 Cadas, Justin 18         
 33  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      2) #3125 Epps, Amir 20            
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
 34  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3219 Rizzo, Joseph 19          2) #3221 Scribner, Sam 18         
     3) #3216 Lindblom, Peter 18        4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) #102 Bowen, Britten 18          2) #101 Bennouna, Aida 20         
     3) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18  4) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18
  2  Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                                     
     1) #378 O'Brien, Katherine 19      2) #377 O'Brien, Erin 19          
     3) #375 Corcoran, Mary 18          4) #376 McMahon, Vivian 21        
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18             
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #410 Frederick, Nia 20         
  4  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #424 Richards, Arianna 18       2) #426 Seymour, Ashley 18        
     3) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19         4) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #601 Ferrier, Elora 20          2) #606 Skeete, Jayla 20          
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
  7  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1162 Williams, Jada 20         2) #1159 O'Gorman, Maggie 18      
     3) #1158 Numme, Jordan 19          4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
  8  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1215 Romain, Dominique 21      2) #1214 Ray, Timaya 20           
     3) #1211 Gray, Kensi 19            4) #1208 Bachmann, Ellie 20       
  9  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1344 Donnelly, Ashley 19       2) #1348 Hasbrouck, Alexis 20     
     3) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18      4) #1346 Gooley, Schuyler 20      
 10  Htc-Va                                                       
     1) #1367 Johnson, Alyse 18         2) #1369 Stern, Katherine 19      
     3) #1368 Samrhouni, Abla 19        4) #1366 Duston, Olivia 18        
 11  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20         2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1408 Jeanty, Donisha 20       
 12  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
     3) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18      4) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
 13  Mustangs Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1878 Greeley, Abby 20          2) #1879 Scheid, Heather 21       
     3) #1877 DiGregorio, Sydney 18     4) #1880 Vasile, Ava 19           
 14  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18         4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
 15  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20         4) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20        
 16  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19      2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19       4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
 17  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) #2149 McFadden, Kayla 20        2) #2147 Laylor, Tatiyana 18      
     3) #2148 Lee, Breanna 19           4) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
 18  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2239 Albright, Emily 18        4) #2247 Myer, Emma 19            
 19  Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                                     
     1) #2253 Gellis, Ava 19            2) #2254 Gitlin, Saige 18         
     3) #2252 Bazzini, Megan 18         4) #2255 Hurt, Lucy 18            
 20  Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2445 Morris, Jordan 19         2) #2442 Cammarata, Jess 18       
     3) #2443 Doherty, Bridget 19       4) #2444 Forker, Karly 18         
 21  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2504 Consalazio, Angela 18     2) #2509 Trejo, Lauren 21         
     3) #2506 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18   4) #2503 Arrigo, Shayna 18        
 22  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #2511 Byrnes, Ellen 18          2) #2513 Kenny, Faith 18          
     3) #2512 Galeano, Melanie 19       4) #2514 Maier, Maggie 20         
 23  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #2720 Dawson, Alicia 19         2) #2722 Moore, Aneisha 18        
     3) #2725 Williams, Aliya 18        4) #2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna 19     
 24  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2784 Ignacio, Rylee 19         2) #2785 Mastoros, Mary 18        
     3) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20          4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 25  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2903 Beckford, Camryn 20       2) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18     
     3) #2906 Buissereth, Gabrielle 19  4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3056 Alexander, Kira 18       
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
 27  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
     3) #3131 Harris, Jada 18           4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
 28  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
 29  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3276 D'Onofrio, Jenna 20       2) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19         
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3279 Hauff, Tara 18           
 30  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3425 Manna, Brooklyn 20        2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
 31  Young Womens Leadership Tc-Ny                                
     1) #3484 Jackson, Heaven 20        2) #3486 Scatliffe, Telicia 18    
     3) #3483 Chevannes, Chelsi 21      4) #3485 Sanders, Shayla 18       
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                     
                        Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) #33 Wallace, Jack 18            2) #28 Burke, Travis 18           
     3) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
  2  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #115 Candell, Jeffrey 19        2) #116 Elyounssi, Adam 18        
     3) #114 Buckley, Roger 19          4) #117 Oosting, Ryan 19          
  3  Blue Devils Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #265 Janovic, Cameron 19        2) #266 Long, Samuel 21           
     3) #264 Hegglin, Gavin 18          4) #267 Maher, Drew 18            
  4  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) #332 Thompson, Scott 18         2) #329 Benson, Max 18            
     3) #331 Sandifer, Elias 19         4) #330 Hasty, Brodey 18          
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #481 Atkinson, Stephen 19       2) #482 Fails, Kayin 18           
     3) #486 Militello, Luke 18         4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #598 Cleary, John 19            4) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18       
  7  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18       2) #635 Stehlik, Eric 18          
     3) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18           4) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18      
  8  Force Tc-De                                                  
     1) #985 Snyder, Ben 18             2) #984 Seiffert, Jack 19         
     3) #983 Brown, Chris 19            4) #982 Avila, Andrew 20          
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1073 Pinto, Ryan 19            2) #1072 Paneto, Nicolas 19       
     3) #1069 Greco, Louis 18           4) #1070 Higgins, Liam 18         
 10  Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                          
     1) #1137 Hamilton, Ethan 19        2) #1136 Hall, Myles 18           
     3) #1139 Spidle, Eric 18           4) #1138 Lorf, Chandler 18        
 11  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19       2) #1192 Middleton, Naji 18       
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
 12  Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1383 Page, Maxwell 19          2) #1382 Memoli, Jack 18          
     3) #1381 McConnell, Daniel 19      4) #1384 Romero, Chris 18         
 13  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18       2) #1518 Lewis, Zion 18           
     3) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18     4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
 14  Minutemen Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1820 Stanley, Jack 19          2) #1818 Gallagher, Hans 18       
     3) #1819 Hall, Colin 18            4) #1817 Figueira, Val 18         
 15  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1894 Neilan, Paul 19           2) #1893 Laurent, Alec 19         
     3) #1896 Walak, Matthew 18         4) #1886 Chase, Owen 18           
 16  Nerdy Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1912 Jensen-Lim, Julian 21     2) #1914 Simmons, Kyril 18        
     3) #1911 Hardy, Marcus 19          4) #1913 Nasser, Fahd 18          
 17  Patriot Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2096 Lundberg, Nick 19         2) #2097 Scherer, Parker 19       
     3) #2095 Kelly, Tyler 19           4) #2094 Ackerman, Nicholas 18    
 18  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2125 McCann, Pat 19            2) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18        
     3) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18        4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
 19  Pirate Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2209 Sridhar, Adhwin 19        2) #2208 Lopez, Justin 19         
     3) #2207 Das, Sameer 19            4) #2210 White, Garrett 20        
 20  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2245 McHale, Liam 19           2) #2248 Novak, John 18           
     3) #2249 Potts, Trevor 18          4) #2251 Zignorksi, Jimmy 18      
 21  Racing City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2283 Ruggles, Ezra 19          2) #2281 Bradley, Tom 19          
     3) #2282 Moller, Peter 19          4) #2284 Weilbaker, Shea 19       
 22  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) #2317 Smith, Zachary 18         2) #2314 Chapman, Stephen 18      
     3) #2316 Sharma, Milan 18          4) #2315 McKenna, Jacob 18        
 23  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) #2569 Lipps, Tyler 19           2) #2567 Bushey, Jacob 18         
     3) #2570 Young, Davis 19           4) #2566 Bailey, Brent 18         
 24  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2631 Muellers, Nicholas 19     2) #2630 Leinwand, Ryan 19        
     3) #2628 Cabello, David 19         4) #2629 Cipolla, Nicholas 18     
 25  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #2671 Cook, Josh 18             2) #2676 Walker, Winford 19       
     3) #2673 Downey, Will 19           4) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18     
 26  St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       2) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 
     3) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19        4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
 27  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) #2728 Mastromatteo, Dominic 19  2) #2733 Witt, Mitchell 18        
     3) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18         4) #2726 Craemer, Patrick 18      
 28  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            2) #2882 Politi, Michael 18       
     3) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18          4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
 29  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        2) #2900 Simms, Akere 19          
     3) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
 30  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18       2) #2992 Brightmon, Wesley 18     
     3) #2998 Peck, Garrett 18          4) #2995 Giannobile, Anthony 18   
 31  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18          2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19          4) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19        
 32  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3192 Mazur, William 19         2) #3190 Larson, Stephen 19       
     3) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
 33  Westfield Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3325 Weigand, Spencer 18       2) #3324 Saltzer, Jake 19         
     3) #3323 Meusel, Matt 18           4) #3322 McCutcheon, James 19     
 34  Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                                        
     1) #3468 Curran, William 19        2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3470 Schulten, Peter 19       
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:35 PM
    National:  11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                  
                         S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                                       
     1) #183 Means, Shalah 18           2) #182 Martinez, Tatianna 19     
     3) #185 Peoples, Paris 18          4) #184 Muccini, Sophia 20        
  2  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #311 Eriksen, Allie 19         
     3) #315 Patria, Mia 20             4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        2) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19        
     3) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  4  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #514 Crook, Lilly 19            2) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18   
     3) #518 Marvin, Megan 20           4) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18         
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   2) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
  6  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                            
     1) #777 Sefrenek, Lily 19          2) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
  7  Friends' Central Tc-Pa                                       
     1) #1021 MacFarlane, Izzy 20       2) #1020 Forman, Ava 18           
     3) #1023 Taranta, Nadia 18         4) #1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18  
  8  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1375 Gonzalez, Chloe 20        2) #1373 Beneducci, Gabrielle 19  
     3) #1376 Kearsley, Angela 19       4) #1374 DiMarcello, Elena 19     
  9  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) #1479 Chilton, Bethan 19        2) #1480 Chmiel, Kelsey 19        
     3) #1487 Vetter, Carley 18         4) #1488 Vetter, Samantha 18      
 11  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) #1481 Cummings, Keellyn 18      2) #1482 Knott, Ciara 19          
     3) #1485 Turner, Emily 18          4) #1486 Vanhorne, Julia 18       
 12  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19           2) #1539 Sosa, Lauren 18          
     3) #1540 Wilson, Claire 20         4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
 13  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
 14  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19       2) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18  
     3) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18         4) #1874 Saidman, Angela 19       
 15  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18       2) #1954 Daviero, Megan 18        
     3) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18          4) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18       
 16  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1982 Morales, Haleigh 20       2) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18        
     3) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18      4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
 17  Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Old Tapp                               
     1) #2003 Scrivanich, Mary 8        2) #2001 Newman, Taylor 19        
     3) #2000 DeBenedetto, Serena 19    4) #2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline 18  
 18  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2140 Johnson, Jaylynn 20      
     3) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19          4) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21           
 19  Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2425 Bower, Victoria 18       
     3) #2429 White, Anne 19            4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
 20  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20         
     3) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18       4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 21  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #2824 Iio, Mayu 19              2) #2822 Aminian, Rojean 20       
     3) #2823 DeStefani, Samantha 18    4) #2825 Siebert, Reilly 18       
 22  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3072 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19       
 23  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      2) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
     3) #3131 Harris, Jada 18           4) #3122 Belamarich, Sara 18      
 24  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #3299 Letizio, Elizabeth 18     2) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19  
     3) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20       4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
 25  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3418 Galvin, MacKenzie 18      2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Blue and White Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #262 Ononiwu, Chinemerem 18     2) #263 Titus, Joshua 18          
     3) #260 Hawthorne, Kamau 20        4) #261 Hidalgo, Justin 19        
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #347 Barber-Amado, Zion 19      2) #348 Chicha, Benvindo 18       
     3) #351 Williams, Jordan 19        4) #350 Souffrant, Cedric 18      
  3  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) #687 Dean, Caleb 19             2) #698 Turpin, Brandon 20        
     3) #696 Toumbou, Omar 18           4) #693 Matthews, Wesley 20       
  4  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #722 Smith, Naseem 19          
     3) #715 Banks, Tyree 18            4) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19          
  5  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           2) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #808 Barnes, Malcolm 19         2) #821 Shingles, Hasani 19       
     3) #813 Dunson, Al-Tariq 18        4) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18         
  7  Farmers Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #910 Abdullahi, Aminu 18        2) #911 Ingraham, Tahkwan 18      
     3) #912 Loften-Jackson, Aaron 18   4) #913 Paintsil, Kwesi 18        
  8  Golden Eagles Running-NJ                                     
     1) #1091 Harris, Jared 20          2) #1089 Banks, Jonathan 18       
     3) #1092 Jiminez, Elijah 18        4) #1090 Gonzalez, Jonathan 18    
  9  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1519 Logan, Jonathan 18        4) #1524 Sweet, Xavier 18         
 10  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1983 Murphy, Shane 18         
     3) #1980 Joseph, Emmanuel 21       4) #1978 Howell, Jeremy 18        
 11  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1994 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron 
     3) #1996 Warner, Kenny 21          4) #1990 Daniluk, Andrew 18       
 12  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2285 Akande, Olakunle 19       2) #2295 Rojas, Genaro 19         
     3) #2290 Diaz, Brian 18            4) #2288 Coelho, Justin 19        
 13  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2329 Lami, Nick 18             2) #2325 Houston, George 19       
     3) #2330 Nalbach, Mike 18          4) #2323 Coyne, Jack 18           
 14  Red Rocketeer Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #2354 Tarantino, Matt 18        2) #2355 Weir, Dylan 18           
     3) #2352 Marsella, Trent 18        4) #2353 Shultz, Jonathan 18      
 15  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2602 Hopping, Tyler 18         2) #2599 Bray, Charles 18         
     3) #2601 Harris, Benjamin 19       4) #2600 Grocer, Jacob 19         
 16  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2681 Midgett, Keyandre 20      4) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
 17  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #3010 Powdar, Kurt 19           2) #3013 Shirley, Aaron 19        
     3) #3003 Dixon, Shymeek 19         4) #3015 Watson, Kevaughon 20     
 18  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19    2) #3070 McLaughlin, Ryan 19      
     3) #3062 Donaus, Silas 18          4) #3054 Abraham, Elijah 19       
 19  Viper Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3115 Sapienza, Matthew 18      2) #3116 VanderWoude, Derek 18    
     3) #3114 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19 4) #3113 Pinnero, Marcello 18     
 20  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3126 Evans, Roland 20          2) #3138 Locker, Khalil 19        
     3) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19          4) #3135 James, Elijah 18         
 21  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20        2) #3123 Chapman, Rashad 19       
     3) #3134 Imhotep, Nazir 19         4) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19       
 22  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3208 Scott, Graham 18          2) #3206 Mosher, Owen 18          
     3) #3207 Pascoe, Alec 19           4) #3198 Chen, James 20           
 23  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3343 Evans, Tiyaun 18          2) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19          
     3) #3344 Gentles, Jarrett 19       4) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18        
 24  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3419 George, Elisha 18         2) #3417 Casey, Jacob 18          
     3) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    4) #3421 Jones, Terrell 19        
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.63  3/11/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA                
                      Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21   2) #17 McMillan, Faith 18         
     3) #10 Aklin, Nijae 19             4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
  2  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
     3) #421 Phillips, Leah 20          4) #422 Pyles, Cierra 18          
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #861 Omomah, Naomi 19           2) #855 Cooke, Paris 18           
     3) #858 Latimer, Malaysia 21       4) #856 Curry, Keyona 18          
  4  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) #928 Arnold, Tamia 19           2) #930 Conklin, Deziree 21       
     3) #931 Dunbar, Tania 19           4) #937 Taylor, Kylia 20          
  5  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1009 Davis, Mariya 19          2) #1008 Davis, Gabrielle 21      
     3) #1012 Van_Ness, Emily 20        4) #1011 Robertson, Ominay 18     
  6  High Intensity Track-NJ                                      
     1) #1283 Canzinero, Zoe 19         2) #1285 Kosker, Emily 18         
     3) #1289 Wilson, Carlie 18         4) #1287 Macones, Gianna 18       
  7  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1312 Belsher, Lila 20          2) #1315 Gay, Isabelle 19         
     3) #1313 Colby, Alexandra 18       4) #1311 Aymar, Taylor 20         
  8  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1345 Feather, Annie 19         2) #1343 Allen, Maggie 20         
     3) #1349 Welsh, Emily 19           4) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18     
  9  Mainland Mustangs Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1692 Lombardo, Nicole 18       2) #1691 Broux, Ava 20            
     3) #1693 Rzemyk, Olivia 18         4) #1690 Assongba, Yvette 18      
 10  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1936 Boyer, Dee 18             2) #1947 Marshall, Natalie 18     
     3) #1935 Bonilla, Andrea 20        4) #1944 Lapa, Yahni 19           
 11  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20        2) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18          
     3) #1979 Inzar, Torre 19           4) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18     
 12  Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #2037 Murphy, Caroline 18       2) #2034 Demmer, Rachel 18        
     3) #2036 Hopkins, Kristina 19      4) #2032 Bourgeois, Lea 19        
 13  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2053 Cox, Kennedee 19         
     3) #2051 Blain, Leilah 18          4) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
 14  Pentucket Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #2157 Krohto, Madi 20           2) #2159 Smith, Belle 18          
     3) #2158 Seymour, Ellison 18       4) #2160 Tudisco, Saige 18        
 15  Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                         
     1) #2225 Gallerani, Meghan 18      2) #2226 Grey, Ella 21            
     3) #2227 Hajnasr, Anna 19          4) #2228 McIntosh, Kendra 19      
 16  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2304 Boomhower, Izzi 18        2) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18    
     3) #2307 Lopresti, Jillian 18      4) #2309 O'Shea, Grace 19         
 17  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2321 Leto, Hanna 20            2) #2322 Monte, Kaela 19          
     3) #2318 Chamberlin, Lauren 18     4) #2320 Grubb, Emily 20          
 18  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2324 Doto, Claire 21           2) #2331 O'Malley, Meghan 19      
     3) #2328 Kranis, Jordyn 18         4) #2326 Hull, Karen 20           
 19  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2402 Muccio, Katherine 19      2) #2401 Morley, Virginia 19      
     3) #2403 Purritano, Victoria 19    4) #2404 VandenAssem, Sara 20     
 20  Ruff Kutz-NY                                                 
     1) #2457 Myers, Phoebe 19          2) #2454 Cheatham, Maya 19        
     3) #2455 Edwards, Faith 20         4) #2456 McEachern, Victoria 19   
 21  Runners High Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           2) #2464 Friend, Carly 18         
     3) #2465 Harris, Jylissa 18        4) #2468 Zeni, Tara 19            
 22  Top Of The Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2984 Kovar, Kerry 19           2) #2987 Sadler, Icisys 18        
     3) #2986 Piron, Sophia 19          4) #2985 Lawlor, Ciara 19         
 23  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           2) #3002 Davenport, Kijah 20      
     3) #3014 Starks, Jasmine 20        4) #3005 Hall, Zaria 20           
 24  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
     3) #3079 Williams, Angelique 19    4) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21         
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 19      
 26  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3133 Hudson, Destiny 20        4) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
 27  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3197 Brink, Kassie 19          2) #3210 Vrountas, Anna 18        
     3) #3200 Grieco, Alyssa 19         4) #3201 Guterman, Charlotte 18   
 28  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3281 Chan, Jenna 20            2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3282 Geiger, Julia 18          4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
 29  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3371 Jacobsen, Lisa 18         2) #3378 Paul, Arealyah 19        
     3) #3373 Kelly, Hannah 19          4) #3367 Giraud, Amelia 21        
 30  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3403 Higgs, Shevelle 21        2) #3402 Hess, Maryn 18           
     3) #3409 Smalls, Ziani 18          4) #3410 Tobias, Tionna 19        
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    108 Anselmi, Mark                 19 Red Bank, NJ                
  2   3341 Bell, James                   19 Newark, NJ                  
  3    335 Bridgett, Anan                18 Plainsboro, NJ              
  4   1461 Causey, Trey                  18 Winchester, VA              
  5    551 Cissne, Jack                  18 Scottsdale, AZ              
  6    591 Conner, Mayson                18 McCool Jct, NE              
  7   2069 Cullinane, Vladislav          18 Babylon, NY                 
  8   2768 Ellis, Chet                   19 Westport, CT                
  9   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 10    724 Hale, JaKwan                  19 Derby, CT                   
 11   1259 Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
 12    340 Hinkle, Walker                18 Fulks Run, VA               
 13   1316 Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 14   1452 Jones, Anthony                18 East Bangor, PA             
 15    511 Karweh, Augustus              18 Providence, RI              
 16    474 McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 17   1758 Mcdonald, Kaithon             18 Hagerstown, MD              
 18    106 McKiver, Mathew               18 Springfield,va.,            
 19   1833 Moore, Nathaniel              18 Hagerstown, MD              
 20   2008 Muteba, Divinus               18 Germantown, MD              
 21   1915 Nesbitt, Carl                 18 Birimgham, AL               
 22   2016 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu          18 Somerset, NJ                
 23   1132 Oliver, Tehron                18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 24   2099 Patterson, Nate               18 Plymouth, IN                
 25   2441 Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
 26   2699 Squadrito, Jonathon           18 Wyndmoor, PA                
 27   3243 Watson, Jadon                 18 Patetrson, NJ               
 28   3412 Winslow, Jordan               18 Hershey, PA                 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
        Meet:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
   Armory HS:  6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL          
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    254 Anderson, Monique             18 Bloomfield, CT              
  2   3480 Banks, Sydney                 19 Manassas, VA                
  3    158 Barrett, Abrianna             19 skillman, NJ                
  4    164 Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook, ME               
  5   1460 Beard, Taylor                 19 Winchester, VA              
  6    188 Bensche, Brooke               19 scarsdale, NY               
  7   2060 Bottelier, Lydia              19 Kintnersville, P            
  8   2212 Branch, Raina                 20 Aurora, CO                  
  9   1314 Dainton, Zoe                  18 Hingham, MA                 
 10    708 Dendy, Kamiya                 20 anderson, SC                
 11    832 Edmonds, HelenClaire          19 Tuscaloosa, AL              
 12    970 Flight, Sarah                 19 Charleston, IL              
 13   3050 Gillen, Kayla                 19 Morgantown, PA              
 14    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
 15   1706 Hanlon, Emilee                18 Dunkirk, NY                 
 16   2795 Hickey, Alysah                19 Coronado, CA                
 17   1327 Hooker, Tierra                20 Sicklerville, NJ            
 18   1390 Hurst, Katie                  19 Fortuna, CA                 
 19    869 Johnson, Sharde               18 Troy, NY                    
 20   3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           19 Wellesley, MA               
 21   3265 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          19 Wellesley, MA               
 22   1526 Knoll, Elizabeth              20 Muskegon, MI                
 23   3350 Lewis, Allyson                19 Lisbon, CT                  
 24   1653 Livingston, Kenya             18 Charlotte, NC               
 25   2262 Lyons, Khaila                 19 Woodbridge, VA              
 26    960 Masten, Riley                 20 Highlands Ranch,            
 27   2275 Miller, Alyssa                18 Mckinney, TX                
 28   2322 Monte, Kaela                  19 Ramsey, NJ                  
 29   2359 Mulryne, Kassidy              18 Allentown, NJ               
 30   2367 Renner, Addie                 19 Charlotte, NC               
 31   2433 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 32   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 33   2065 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 34   3049 Tvedt, JaneAnne               19 Mclean, VA                  
 35   3230 Williams, MyKhiyah            19 Brooklyn, NY                
 36    822 Willshaw, Kate                19 Easton, PA                  
 37   2010 Wright, Taylor                19 Boyds, MD                   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5, 17-8.5, 17-11.75, 18-2.5
 Armand Duplantis is National Record Holder, defening champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  19-01.50                                                        
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    304 Bradford, Zachery             18 Bloomington, IL             
  2    521 Chapman, William              18 Mechanicsville,             
  3   3117 Crispi, Charles               18 Staten Island, N            
  4    729 Dever, Charley                18 Thornton, PA                
  5   2421 Evans, Spencer                20 Mooresville, NC             
  6   2422 Finger, Benjamin              18 Dallas, NC                  
  7    993 Fraley, Logan                 18 San Antonio, TX             
  8   1097 Goolsby, Austin               18 Hillsboro, OH               
  9   1178 Guttormsen, Sondre            18 Davis, CA                   
 10   2674 Harris, Eric                  18 Saline, MI                  
 11   2235 Hauch, Brian                  19 Lilburn, GA                 
 12   1371 Hughes, Garrison              18 Sidney, MT                  
 13   3096 Jardine, Joseph               18 Mohrsville, PA              
 14   1431 Jasin, Collin                 18 Dayton, OH                  
 15   1625 Lightfoot, KC                 18 Lees Summit, MO             
 16     36 Manson, Max                   19 Superior, CO                
 17   2664 Meyer, Dustin                 19 Rochester, NY               
 18   3097 Morris, Payton                18 Enola, PA                   
 19   1836 Mosteller, Kyle               19 Amherst, VA                 
 20   1868 Mumme, Noah                   18 Satellite Beach,            
 21   2023 Odinet, Kenny                 18 Lafayette, LA               
 22   2238 Pompe, Jack                   18 Dunlap, IL                  
 23   2527 Rice, Harrison                18 Richmond, VA                
 24    499 Russell, Nicholas             19 New Iberia, LA              
 25   2533 Sandberg, Justin              18 Parker, Co                  
 26     57 Slinkman, Alexander           18 Mechanicsville,             
 27   2265 Snyder, Travis                19 Saco, ME                    
 28   2640 Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 29   2799 Stone, Nathan                 19 Indianapolis, IN            
 30   3254 Webb, Campbell                18 Bryan, TX                   
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25, 14-00.5, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Absher, Lindsay               19 Lewisville, NC              
  2    444 Buntin, Olivia                18 New braunfels, T            
  3    459 Campbell, Colleen             18 Lake Orion, MI              
  4    460 Campbell, Nastassja           18 New Caney, Tex              
  5    476 Carroll, Alana                18 Averill Park, NY            
  6   2194 Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Basking Ridge, N            
  7   3189 Felts, Riley                  19 Matthews, NC                
  8    953 Fixsen, Julia                 19 Shoreview, MN               
  9   1253 Held, Josephine               18 Decatur, IL                 
 10   3094 Horn, Mackenzie               18 Lancaster, PA               
 11   1356 Horvath, Hayley               18 Princeton, NJ               
 12   1389 Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
 13   1432 Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 14    498 LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
 15   1671 Long, Courtney                18 Acworth, GA                 
 16     37 Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 17   1791 Mercier, Jessica              18 White Lake, MI              
 18   2012 Norwillo, Abigail             18 Duryea, PA                  
 19   3098 Nottoli, Carena               18 Hempfield, PA               
 20   3092 Porambo, Francesca            18 Basking ridge, N            
 21   2236 Potts, Alex                   18 Atlanta, GA                 
 22    705 Preston, Ashley               18 Franklinville, N            
 23   2277 Purcell, Melissa              18 River Vale, NJ              
 24   2340 Rayburn, Hayley               18 Bailey, CO                  
 25   2362 Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 26   2571 Seaver, Lauren                18 Bloomington, IL             
 27   2798 Stimmel, Kassidie             18 Bay view, OH                
 28   2826 Szerencsits, Siobhan          18 Lewis Center, OH            
 29   3236 Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick, NY                 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    403 Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  2    119 Artman, Connor                18 Carthage, IL                
  3   3354 Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
  4    929 Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
  5   2738 Clemons, Malcolm              20 Berkeley, CA                
  6    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
  7   2814 Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  8    741 Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
  9    847 Eke, Golden                   18 Houston, TX                 
 10   1062 Freeman, Mason                18 Baltimore, MD               
 11    473 Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 12   1553 Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
 13   1592 Lawson, Geremiah              19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 14   1672 Louis, Donovan                18 Triangle, VA                
 15   2474 Luctamar, Josias              18 Cortlandt Manor,            
 16   1754 McCleary, Joshua              18 Greece, NY                  
 17   2130 Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 18   1282 Robinson, Garrett             18 Smyrna, DE                  
 19   2528 Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
 20   1815 Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
 21   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 22   2640 Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 23   1462 Sparr, Brendan                18 reading, PA                 
 24   1825 Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
 25    467 Vaughn, Dyshon                18 New Haven, CT               
 26   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 27   2758 Walker, Jordan                18 Alexandria, VA              
 28   2005 Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
 29   1188 Wright, Deyvon                19 Wheatley Heights            
 30   3461 Wyatt, Nelson                 18 Avenel, NJ                  
 31   3478 Yang, Adam                    19 Acton, MA                   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
 Tara Davis is National Record Holder
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  2   3176 Atkins, Akajia                18 Copiague, NY                
  3    144 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny       19 Magnolia, De                
  4   2540 Barnes, Natalie               19 Ashburn, VA                 
  5   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  6   2794 Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  7    306 Braimah, Olayinka             18 palos verdes pen            
  8    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  9   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
 10    946 Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
 11   1028 Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 12   1040 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 13   1055 Germain, Ashley               18 laval, QC                   
 14    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 15   1448 Johnson, Koi                  19 lamarqu, TX                 
 16   3052 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
 17    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 18   1997 Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 19   1418 Onah, EJ                      18 Ithaca, NY                  
 20    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 21   3481 Reynolds, Skyler              19 Manassas, VA                
 22   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 23   3613 Scott, Leah                   18 Prairieville, LA            
 24   1762 Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
 25   2811 Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
 26   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 27   3410 Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
 28   2838 Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
 29    269 Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 30   3488 Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship (40)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Noah Iginoghene is defending champion
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     35 Abeeb, Adedayo                18 Wallingford, PA             
  2   1567 Ashton, Blaine                18 Springfield, VA             
  3    154 Banda, Stefan                 18 Centerton, AR               
  4   1027 Bayelle, Fru                  18 Tanetown, MD                
  5    281 Blue, Robert                  18 Harrison, NY                
  6    702 Burnett, Khaliel              18 Franklinville, N            
  7    494 Cashman, Ryan                 18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  8   1568 Chambers, Chauncey            18 Springfield, VA             
  9    566 Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
 10    453 Colizzi, John                 20 Richmond, VA                
 11   1357 Cooper, Akeem                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 12    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
 13    462 Dunbar, Jahsira               18 Bronx, NY                   
 14    926 Ferguson, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
 15    704 Grady, Keon                   18 Franklinville, N            
 16    473 Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
 17   1966 Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
 18   1967 Hamilton, Stanley             19 Wilkes Barre, PA            
 19   1206 Hanna, Frederic               18 Roxboro, QC                 
 20   1510 Hanson, Jadan                 20 Hempstead, NY               
 21   1316 Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 22   1443 Johnson, Ahmir                18 Penllyn, PA                 
 23   2230 Jones, Bailey                 18 Los Angeles, CA             
 24   1472 Key, Cameron                  18 Overland Park, K            
 25    474 McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 26   1131 McCray, Zakhi                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
 27   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 28   2526 Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
 29   3611 Pereira, Sebastian            18 Watermill, NY               
 30   1774 Quimby, Matt                  18 Middletown, NY              
 31   2539 Say, Bobby                    18 Black Diamond, W            
 32   2666 Smith, Jalen                  18 Rochester, NY               
 33   2624 Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
 34   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 35   2670 Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, mai                
 36   1825 Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
 37   2935 Thomas, Joshua                19 Birmingham, AL              
 38   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 39   3362 Williamson, Logan             19 Levittown, PA               
 40   2005 Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-09.50  1/20/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2864 Barr, Zia                     18 Teaneck, NJ                 
  2   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  3   2794 Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  4   2668 Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
  5   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  6    972 Ellis, Lexi                   18 University Place            
  7   2041 Evans, NaZyia                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  8    946 Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
  9   1028 Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 10   1040 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
 11    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
 12   1247 Heard, Saudia                 18 Lakewood, WA                
 13   1250 Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
 14   2269 Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 15   1448 Johnson, Koi                  19 lamarqu, TX                 
 16    826 Lane, Jade                    20 Lynchburg, VA               
 17    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
 18   1286 Lopes, Sam                    18 Fairfield, NJ               
 19   1287 Macones, Gianna               18 Fairfield, NJ               
 20   1756 McDonald, Emily               18 Carrolton, TX               
 21   1757 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 22   1997 Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 23    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 24   2839 Reid, Codi-Ann                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 25   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 26   2339 Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 27   2065 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 28   2811 Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
 29   1360 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 30   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
 31   3238 Washington, Symone            18 Round Rock, Tex             
 32   3255 Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 33    269 Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 34    973 Wilford, Rieko                21 university Place            
 35   3383 Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 36   3488 Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
 Jordan Geist is Meet Record Holder
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2113 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
  2    187 Bennett, Jabari               18 Arlington, VA               
  3    302 Boyle, Jack                   18 Roscommon, MI               
  4    385 Browning, Michael             19 Hebron, CT                  
  5    637 Crawford, Chancelor           19 Charlott, NC                
  6    794 Eakin, John                   18 Lewis Run, PA               
  7   1626 Ellis, Mason                  20 Winston-Salem, N            
  8    924 Felty, Aiden                  19 Billerica, MA               
  9    703 Goldsborough, Bill            18 Franklinville, N            
 10    879 Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
 11   1541 Kobolak, Kamron               18 cinnaminson, NJ             
 12   1569 Landis, Nolan                 19 Madison, OH                 
 13   1574 Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
 14   1554 Lezin, Joshua                 18 Lakewood, NJ                
 15   1624 Licata, CJ                    18 Califon, NJ                 
 16    381 Mead, Dan                     18 West Long Branch            
 17   1828 Montano, Jason                19 saco, ME                    
 18   2011 Norton, Brett                 18 Merrillville, In            
 19   3074 Patterson, Brandon            18 Plainfield, NJ              
 20   2206 Piperi, Patrick               19 The Woodlands, T            
 21   2276 Przybocki, Mark               18 Middletown, N.Y             
 22    161 Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
 23   2596 Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 24   1179 Sobota, Joshua                18 Knoxville, TN               
 25   2809 Surdej, Jonathan              19 lancaster, NY               
 26   3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 27   3119 Vollbrecht, Jaekob            18 Fredericksburg,             
 28   2750 Woltmann, William             18 Jersey City, NJ             
 29    352 Woodhall, Lucas               19 Mallorytown, ON             
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Ball, Destiny                 18 Haymarket, VA               
  2    166 Beasley, Kayla                18 Durham, NC                  
  3   1829 Bigsby, Shelby                18 Montclair, NJ               
  4   1429 Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  5    738 Donner, Rachel                18 east aurora, NY             
  6    994 Fraley, Veronica              18 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   1041 Garabian, Cameron             19 Seekonk, MA                 
  8   2115 Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
  9   1715 Marshall, Patience            18 Wadesboro, NC               
 10    197 Montana, Payden               18 Berwick, PA                 
 11   2405 Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
 12   2626 Smith, Malin                  18 Lansing48, MI               
 13   2937 Thomas, Zyra                  18 Vineland, NJ                
 14   3090 Vasen, Emma                   18 Ocean, NJ                   
 15   1134 Whitted, Ebonie               18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship (36)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     59 Akinjisola, Jide              18 Providence, RI              
  2   2113 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
  3    151 Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
  4   3251 Beaird, Dylan                 19 Huber Heights, O            
  5    180 Benedetto, Joseph             18 middletown, NY              
  6   2945 Brown, Kyle                   19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7   1296 Burkhart, Chris               19 Hilliard, OH                
  8   1657 Cetin, Kevin                  18 Massapequa, NY              
  9    567 Cocca, Jamie                  19 Sand Lake, NY               
 10    641 Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
 11    743 Doyle, Garrett                18 Lincoln, RI                 
 12   2948 Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13    759 Dunn, John                    18 Barrington, RI              
 14   2949 Ellis, Jamal                  19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15   2950 Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16    557 Furland, Jacob                19 Providence, RI              
 17   3413 Gabriel, Michael              18 Schaghticoke, NY            
 18   1165 Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 19   1328 Hooper, Cole                  19 Cumberland, RI              
 20   1370 Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 21    879 Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
 22   1574 Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
 23   1647 Litreal, Dylan                18 Hilliard, OH                
 24   2647 Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
 25   1824 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 26   1898 Neal, Brian                   19 Newport, RI                 
 27   2818 Nickens, Caleb                18 Amherst, NY                 
 28   2059 Palermo, Andrew               18 Rochester, NY               
 29   2191 Pietrantoni, Andrew           19 lancaster, NY               
 30    161 Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
 31   1659 Ryan, Joseph                  18 Massapequa Park,            
 32   1885 Schroeter, Kegan              18 Narragansett, RI            
 33   2813 Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 34   2927 Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
 35   3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 36   2962 Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1704 Aghomon, Imoniri              18 Bay Shore, NY               
  2   3623 Alagor, Amy                   18 Bronx, NY                   
  3     96 Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 lincoln, RI                 
  4    854 Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  5    556 Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
  6   2951 Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7   1218 Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY                 
  8   1243 Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
  9   3105 Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 10   2658 Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
 11   2954 Joyner, Javon                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12   1468 Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 13   1542 Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
 14   1634 Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
 15   1863 Mata, Joangely                18 Providence, RI              
 16   2232 Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
 17   2332 Rao, Gianna                   18 North Scituate,             
 18   2365 Reinheimer, Jena              18 Butler, PA                  
 19   2405 Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
 20   2705 Rogers, Mikyla                18 Islip, NY                   
 21   2257 Shablom, Brianna              18 Portsmouth, RI              
 22   1861 Sharpe, Jannah                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
 23   2619 Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 24   1921 Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 25   2810 Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
 26    280 Valdez, Nicole                18 Providence, RI              
 27   3175 Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
 28    257 Wilson, Justyce               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship (14)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
    Freshman:   2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                 
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM            
      Junior:   4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
  2    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
  3    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  4   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  5    618 Costner, Kyle                 18 Brentwood, TN               
  6   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
  8   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  9   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
 10   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
 11   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
 12   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
 13   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
 14   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  2    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  3    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  4    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  5   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
  6   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
  7   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
  8    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
  9   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 kennesaw, GA                
 10   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
 11   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 12   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 13    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:45 AM
 Cameron Haught is defending champion
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     71 Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
  2     72 Allen, Samuel                 20 Woolwich Twp., N            
  3    268 Brignall, Hunter              19 Seneca Falls, NY            
  4   1605 Crawford, Jordan              18 Douglasville, GA            
  5   2133 Cuestas, Jonah                21 Rochester, NY               
  6    679 Davis, Jadon                  19 Baltimore, MD               
  7   1077 Glaze, Sean                   20 Springfield, OH             
  8   1277 Hernandez, Moises             19 Bay Shore, NY               
  9   1444 Johnson, Carson               19 Bowling Green, K            
 10    212 Kearney, Liam                 18 Slingerlands, NY            
 11   1474 Kilbourne, Thoreau            18 Asheville, NC               
 12    548 Quesenberry, Henry            18 Christiansburg,             
 13   2983 Toocheck, Nikolas             21 West Chester, PA            
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:30 AM
 Lauren Harris is National and Meet Record Holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1386 Arenth, Nicole                18 Huntington, NY              
  2    138 Atwood, Margaret              18 Holtsville, NY              
  3    159 Barry, Katrina                18 Dix Hills, Ny               
  4    181 Benedict, Chelsea             18 holbrook, NY                
  5   2121 Durcan, Ciara                 21 Pearl River, NY             
  6    845 Ehlers, Natalie               19 Quogue, NY                  
  7    881 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
  8   1166 Grover, Jessica               19 melville, Y                 
  9    796 Kieser, Bella                 20 Hopewell Junctio            
 10   1388 Rivas, Keily                  19 Huntington stati            
 11   2510 Sacilowski, Corrin            18 Springville, NY             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:45 AM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #3 Boussouf, Elias 18           2) #6 Owubah, Kwesi 18            
     3) #5 Harrison, Serena 20          4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  2  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         2) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
     3) #173 Duffy, Emily 18            4) #179 Tseng, Soleil 20          
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           4) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19        
  4  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             2) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18         
     3) #586 Riley, Jana 20             4) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            2) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18       
     3) #596 Baker, Cleo 19             4) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19        
  6  CT Hawks Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #646 Bekele, Manasseh 19        2) #648 Poole, Deshaune 19        
     3) #647 Boyd, Jada 19              4) #649 White, Nyia 21            
  7  Highlanders Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1291 Bussetti, Luke 20         2) #1290 Arber, Colin 20          
     3) #1293 Smiechowski, Grace 20     4) #1292 Krawczyk, Kyla 20        
  8  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18       2) #2223 Williamson, Myles 19     
     3) #2217 Faivre, Emma 19           4) #2222 Shah, Kruti 19           
  9  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20           
     3) #2398 Langis, Emma 20           4) #2399 Michalowski, Grace 21    
 10  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2683 Ross, Kamryn 19           4) #2686 Spencer, Kayla 19        
 11  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18    2) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
     3) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           4) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19 
 12  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18           2) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19        
     3) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18           4) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18         
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 10:15 AM
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA           
        Meet:   6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA               
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     67 Alford, Traevon               18 Rittman, OH                 
  2     68 Allen, Freddie                19 douglasville, GA            
  3   1054 Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  4    250 Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  5    293 Boles-White, Micah            18 Huntsville, AL              
  6   2890 Brookes, Zion                 20 Ajax, ON                    
  7    380 Brooks, Evan                  19 Huntsville, AL              
  8   2884 Butler, Jalen                 19 Raytown, MO                 
  9   1730 Cannon, Rodney                18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 10    283 Casey, Aman                   18 bristow, VA                 
 11    374 Colwell, Dionte               19 Burghill, OH                
 12   1281 Dyer, Anwar                   18 Camden, DE                  
 13    228 Edwards, Robert               18 Clinton, MD                 
 14    962 Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 15    986 Ford, Christian               19 Lima, OH                    
 16    111 Gordon, Elijah                20 Avon, CT                    
 17   3347 Gordon, Elizah                19 White Plains, NY            
 18    689 Green, Damon                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
 19   1167 Gruber, William               18 Hermitage, PA               
 20   1176 Gupton, Van                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
 21   1734 Hall, Cobey                   18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 22    562 Hampton, Thomas               19 Clayton, NJ                 
 23     27 Hodge, Dante                  19 Harker Heights,             
 24    691 Holloway, Jared               18 Hyattsville, MD             
 25   2861 Holzkamper, Connor            18 Keller, TX                  
 26   1441 Jackson, Demetrius            18 Cleveland, OH               
 27    830 Jacobs, Tyler                 18 Nashville, TN               
 28   2178 Johnson, Jules                18 Pickerington, OH            
 29   1449 Johnson, Terrell              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 30   2696 Laster, Joseph                19 Alpharetta, GA              
 31   1618 Lewis, Charles                19 Huntsville, AL              
 32   1714 Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 33   2919 McArthur, Ethan               19 Pickering, ON               
 34   1755 McDaniel, Kameron             19 Pleasant Grove,             
 35   2721 McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Fort Washington,            
 36   1765 McElveen, Jamel               19 high point, NC              
 37   2920 McKenzie, Jordan              19 Ajax, ON                    
 38   2997 Miller, Myles                 18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 39    867 Nash, Gabriel                 19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 40   1973 Norman, Kamari                18 Durham, NC                  
 41   2211 Pittman, Brien                18 Greensboro, NC              
 42   2363 Reeves-Williams, Avery        18 Rockville, MD               
 43   2922 Reyes, Cameron                19 Ajax, ON                    
 44   2450 Robinson, Andrew              19 Atlanta, GA                 
 45    969 Robinson, Daniel              18 Lawrenceville, G            
 46   2923 Sivakumar, Andre              19 Oshawa, ON                  
 47   1827 Smith, Caden                  20 Monroe, MI                  
 48   2685 Smith, Rayquan                19 Henrico, VA                 
 49   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 50   1120 Stallworth, Noah              19 Rockford, MI                
 51    697 Trotz, Kamari                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
 52   2924 Trought, Josh                 19 Pickering, ON               
 53   2698 Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
 54   2655 Young, Elijah                 20 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:   7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN        
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    928 Arnold, Tamia                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  2   3176 Atkins, Akajia                18 Copiague, NY                
  3    186 Benjamin, Aniyah              18 Fredericksburg,             
  4    298 Borum, Victoria               18 Asheville, NC               
  5   1769 Bowen, De'ja                  19 Middletown, NY              
  6   2412 Braxton, Jordan               19 Upper Marlboro,             
  7   1003 Colbert, Tylar                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  8    630 Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  9    856 Curry, Keyona                 18 Bladensburg, MD             
 10    677 Davis, Alyson                 19 Summerfield, NC             
 11   1085 Diggs, Aniya                  20 Ellicott City, M            
 12    939 Fields, Mackenzie             19 Farmington Hills            
 13   1108 Frankson, Kassidy             20 Bronx, NY                   
 14   1025 Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
 15   1694 Gaddy, Amaya                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 16   3127 Gaines, Jadalyn               19 Chesapeake, VA              
 17   1891 Gerdes, Abigail               19 Natick, MA                  
 18   1170 Guess, Wynter                 19 Winston salem, N            
 19    563 Hampton, Tiaija               19 Glassboro, NJ               
 20   1419 Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
 21   1255 Henderson, Carmen             19 Indian Head, MD             
 22    857 Hewitt, Felicia               20 Bladensburg, MD             
 23   2795 Hickey, Alysah                19 Coronado, CA                
 24   1329 Hoosier, Denisha              18 Stafford, VA                
 25   1566 James, Lauryn                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 26   2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha              19 Mint Hill, NC               
 27   1570 Lane, Cathryn                 18 Baltimore, Md               
 28   1617 Leger, Catherine              19 St-Laurent, QC              
 29   1687 Madden, Alyssa                19 Westminster, MA             
 30   2980 McDonald, Kaleb               18 Louisville, KY              
 31    613 Meade, Kayla                  18 Cornwall, NY                
 32    886 Mocarski, Maya                19 Fairfield, CT               
 33   1870 Murnane, Molly                19 Scarborough, Mai            
 34    836 Ntambue, Donna                20 Montreal, QC                
 35   1895 Parker, Rachelle              18 Natick, MA                  
 36   2921 Parry, Allysia                18 Pickering, ON               
 37   3009 Perkins, Maya                 18 Chesapeake, VA              
 38   2478 Rivas, Imani                  19 Charlotte, NC               
 39    863 Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 40   2683 Ross, Kamryn                  19 Henrico, VA                 
 41   2062 Skeete-Ridley, Quai           19 New Carrollton,             
 42   2176 Smith, Roshelle               18 Hampton, VA                 
 43   2637 Snay, Schuyler                18 Amesbury, MA                
 44   1999 Stewart, Sydnee               20 Grand Prairie, T            
 45    524 Thompson, Destiny             18 Indian Head, MD             
 46   3016 Trainor, Priscilla            20 Lansing, MI                 
 47   3151 Tucker, Jessica               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 48   3348 White, Brianna                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 49   1420 Whitehead, Kyleeyah           19 Suwanee, GA                 
 50    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
 51   1122 Young, Qe'Neisha              20 Kentwood, MI                
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (52) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:50 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
        Meet:  21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2469 Abel, Patrick                 19 Cortlandt Manor,            
  2     75 Alvarez, Alan                 18 Lexington, SC               
  3   1054 Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  4    248 Black, Bradon                 19 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5    283 Casey, Aman                   18 bristow, VA                 
  6   2174 Charity, Damion               18 Hampton, VA                 
  7     43 Chin, Sean                    18 Poughkeepsie, NY            
  8   1830 Clark, Greg                   18 Quaker Hill, CT             
  9    565 Close, Damian                 18 Mustang, OK                 
 10    686 Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
 11   1732 Cunningham, Cortez            18 Ypsilanti, MI               
 12   1805 Dandridge, Garrett            18 Middletown, CT              
 13    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
 14   2710 Depas, Kaylan                 18 Newark, NJ                  
 15    189 Dougherty, Devin              19 Bentonville, AR             
 16   3187 Dracon, Doug                  18 Matthews, NC                
 17    768 DuVal, Josh                   20 Midlothian, VA              
 18    228 Edwards, Robert               18 Clinton, MD                 
 19    971 Floyd, Marcus                 19 Middleburg, FL              
 20    986 Ford, Christian               19 Lima, OH                    
 21   1217 Harding, Javonte'             20 Prince George, V            
 22   3083 Hay, Kymali                   20 Hartford, CT                
 23   1683 Holmes, Brodie                18 Reisterstown, MD            
 24   1620 Honohan, Lucas                18 Lexington, MA               
 25   1441 Jackson, Demetrius            18 Cleveland, OH               
 26    865 Joanus, Guinove               19 Elizabeth, NJ               
 27    193 Johnson, Rahmir               19 Oradell, NJ                 
 28   2385 Kelly, Taahir                 19 Washington, DC              
 29   3393 Manson, Marcus                 2 Windsor, CT                 
 30   2920 McKenzie, Jordan              19 Ajax, ON                    
 31    437 McRae, Romell                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
 32   2007 Mganga, Khaloni               18 Germantown, MD              
 33    795 Moore, JaVaughn               18 Marietta, GA                
 34   2747 Nations, Gus                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
 35   3598 O'Loughlin, Dillon            18 Morristown, NJ              
 36   1811 Owens, Colby                  19 Windsor Mill, MD            
 37   2347 Pavao, Michael                18 Burlington, MA              
 38    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 39      8 Phillips, Nathan              18 Silver Spring, M            
 40    253 Prince, Malik                 18 Greenbelt, MD               
 41    968 Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA              
 42   1761 Ross, Jordan                  18 Owings Mills, MD            
 43   2586 Shadkhoo, Alexander           18 herndon, va                 
 44   2590 Sharp, Noah                   18 Lafayette, NJ               
 45   1045 Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC                  
 46   2941 Thomson, Julian               18 New Cty, NY                 
 47   3313 Trower, Alexander             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
 48   1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu               19 Lexington, MA               
 49    274 Walbrook, Reynold             18 Fork Union, VA              
 50    588 Walker, Johnnie               18 Stafford, VA                
 51   2860 Waller, Jevon                 18 Team War-Va                 
 52    441 Williams, Brian               20 Fuquay Varina, N            
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA              
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    102 Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  2    833 Chery, orianne                20 Montreal, QC                
  3    728 Desir, Arielle                18 Ridge, NY                   
  4   2891 Diop, Skyy                    18 Ajax, ON                    
  5    750 Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  6    432 Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   1104 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  8    412 Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  9    413 Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 10   2796 Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
 11   1566 James, Lauryn                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 12    523 Jeffery, Dominique            18 Bryans Road, MD             
 13    401 Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
 14    418 Leonard, Sierra               19 Potomac, MD                 
 15    256 Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 16    761 Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
 17   2980 McDonald, Kaleb               18 Louisville, KY              
 18   2921 Parry, Allysia                18 Pickering, ON               
 19    421 Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
 20      9 Phillips, Noelani             19 Silver Spring, M            
 21   3160 Steffon, Victoria             18 Holden, MA                  
 22   1999 Stewart, Sydnee               20 Grand Prairie, T            
 23   1880 Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
 24    428 Walbrook, Sarah               19 Potomac, MD                 
 25   3384 Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
 26   2182 Wood, Jaydan                  19 Pickerington, OH            
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:25 PM
        Meet:  47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2741 Bagley, Markus                18 Jersey City, NJ             
  2   2872 Body, Jeronn                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
  3   3059 Brown, Elijah                 20 West Orange, NJ             
  4    472 Carney, Ethan                 19 Springdale, AR              
  5    477 Carswell, John                19 Kingwood, TX                
  6   1731 Chuparkoff, Christopher       20 Saline, MI                  
  7   1830 Clark, Greg                   18 Quaker Hill, CT             
  8   1143 Cobb, Keyvaun                 19 Arden, NC                   
  9    966 Doster, Antonio               19 Byron, GA                   
 10   3186 Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
 11    768 DuVal, Josh                   20 Midlothian, VA              
 12   2736 Epps, Salim                   20 Philadelphia, PA            
 13    962 Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
 14   2918 Grubb, Roger                  18 Vaughan, ON                 
 15   1167 Gruber, William               18 Hermitage, PA               
 16   3130 Hamilton, Alvin               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 17   1278 Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Spring, N            
 18     79 Johnson, Sean                 18 Plainfield, IN              
 19   2396 Jupp, Simon                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
 20    583 Kindel, Zack                  19 Stafford, VA                
 21   1679 Linares, Javier               18 Fairless Hills,             
 22   1813 Milholen, James               18 Rogers, AR                  
 23    906 Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 24   1810 Nixon, Aariq                  18 Windsor Mill, MD            
 25   2070 Parisi, Nick                  18 Bloomfield, NJ              
 26   3158 Peri-Okonny, Manny            18 Holden, MA                  
 27   1066 Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
 28   2294 Polynice, Marvin              19 Rahway, NJ                  
 29   2181 Simuel, Terry                 19 Pickerington, OH            
 30   2812 Swanson, Richard              19 Winchendon, MA              
 31   1711 Terry, Jarel                  19 Marietta, GA                
 32   2806 Washington, Keith             18 Landover, MD                
 33   1121 Young, Alex                   18 Grand Haven, MI             
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora              18 Sicklerville, NJ            
  2     76 Amene, Chika                  18 Farmington Hills            
  3   3084 Auderset, Ella                21 Ijamsville, MD              
  4    305 Bradley, Antoinette           18 Fort Washington,            
  5   1839 Brooks, Miyah                 18 Detroit, MI                 
  6    386 Brown, Kaira                  19 Somerset, NJ                
  7    630 Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  8   2891 Diop, Skyy                    18 Ajax, ON                    
  9   1440 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine        18 Stroudsburg, PA             
 10    409 Ebb, Kasey                    18 Potomac, MD                 
 11   1662 Felton, Courtashia            18 Hempstead, NY               
 12   1728 Grant, Dejah                  19 Springdale, MD              
 13   1779 Griffith, Daniella            18 Brooklyn, NY                
 14    412 Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
 15   1207 Hanson, Kaleigh               19 Newport, NC                 
 16   3131 Harris, Jada                  18 Chesapeake, VA              
 17      5 Harrison, Serena              20 Silver Spring, M            
 18   1422 Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Dallas, TX                  
 19   1005 Johnson, Jasmine              20 Reisterstown, MD            
 20   1463 Kamara, Michelle              19 Gaithersburg, MD            
 21    654 Kameka, Melissa               19 Damascus, MD                
 22   2398 Langis, Emma                  20 Ridgefield, CT              
 23    418 Leonard, Sierra               19 Potomac, MD                 
 24    256 Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield, CT              
 25   3018 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 26   1908 Neilon, Hannah                18 Fitchburg, MA               
 27    650 Poulin, Marie-Frederique      18 Trois-Rivières,            
 28   3286 Richards, Reanda              18 Roseland, NJ                
 29   2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
 30    936 Silmon, Yasmine               19 Virginia Beach,             
 31   2693 Unthank, Haley                18 King of Prussia,            
 32   1880 Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
 33   3460 Wright, Jessica               18 Durham, NC                  
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    168 Becker, Robert                18 Hurley, NY                  
  2   2881 Carrera, Marc                 18 Staten Island, N            
  3    838 Edwards, Clark                18 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   1585 Enck, Robert                  19 Pennington, NJ              
  5    802 Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwich,             
  6   1096 Giannini, David               19 Washington, DC              
  7   1246 Headings, Jase                18 London, OH                  
  8    211 Huber, Jack                   18 Delmar, NY                  
  9   3306 Kehn, Matthew                 18 Cary, NC                    
 10   1573 Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
 11   3334 Lasso, Juan                   19 East Quogue, NY             
 12    725 Little, Kenneth               18 Derby, CT                   
 13    547 Mills, Ethan                  19 Christiansburg,             
 14    559 Murphy, Conor                 20 Providence, RI              
 15   1882 Mytopher, Brayden             18 Strasbourg, Sk              
 16   2718 Nelson, Zalen                 18 Rosedale, NY                
 17   1213 Parrilla, Miguel              20 Knoxville, TN               
 18   3608 Perreault, Jack               19 North Kingstown,            
 19   3310 Petersen, Sean                18 Cary, NC                    
 20   2342 Raymond, Parker               19 Washington, MI              
 21    295 Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 22   3220 Roosa, Robert                 18 Sudbury, MA                 
 23   2538 Sawyer, Spenser               18 Windham, NH                 
 24   2621 Smith, Chris                  18 Edison, NJ                  
 25   2803 Stultz, Skylar                18 Southern Shores,            
 26   3164 Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 27   2068 Wachs, Zach                   18 Ardsley, NY                 
 28   3239 Waters, Kellen                18 Ipswich, MA                 
 29   3359 Williams, Brandon             18 Orem, UT                    
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1151 Anderson, Malia               19 Greensburg, PA              
  2   1403 Anderson, Nicole              20 Billerica, MA               
  3   1208 Bachmann, Ellie               20 Knoxville, TN               
  4   2904 Bennett, Nora                 18 Gardne City, Ny             
  5    296 Bonia, camryn                 20 St. John's, NL              
  6    297 Boone, Grace                  19 Pulaski, VA                 
  7    307 Brand, Maddie                 18 Middletown, NJ              
  8   1698 Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
  9   1899 Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
 10   3288 Coleman, Sarah                19 Springfield, VA             
 11   1366 Duston, Olivia                18 Herndon, VA                 
 12   2444 Forker, Karly                 18 Landing, NJ                 
 13    992 Forsyth, Katherine            18 Royal Oak, MI               
 14   1803 Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 15   1261 Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 16   1396 Ielfield, Hali                18 Glenfield, NY               
 17   3289 Kappeler, Chase               19 Springfield, VA             
 18   3321 Kapral, Sydney                18 Westerville, OH             
 19   1505 Klein, Kelsey                 21 Gladstone, NJ               
 20    508 Krebs, Makenna                19 Harrisburg, PA              
 21   1576 Latour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 22   1725 Martin, Deanna                19 Valley Stream, N            
 23   1764 McEachern, Chloe              18 Regina, SK                  
 24   3072 Morant, Leena                 20 West Orange, NJ             
 25   1578 Morgan, Mackenzie             18 Kitchener, Water            
 26   1781 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin       20 Brooklyn, NY                
 27   3615 Navarro, Ashley               18 Hamilton, NJ                
 28   1065 Palin, Julia                  18 Norton, MA                  
 29   2334 Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
 30   2344 Rector, Judith                19 Hanover, MI                 
 31   2364 Reindl, Haleigh               18 East Troy, WI               
 32   2495 Riorden, Haley                19 Henrietta, NY               
 33   2430 Rodman, Alex                  18 Kill Devil Hills            
 34   2497 Rybczynski, Anna              19 Buffalo, NY                 
 35   3485 Sanders, Shayla               18 rosedale, NY                
 36   2536 Sargeant, Sinead              18 Fairport, NY                
 37   2576 Selser, Juliana               18 South Portland,             
 38   2608 Sievern, Claire               19 Evansville, IN              
 39   2802 Strozier, Katherine           19 pelham, AL                  
 40   2808 Sullivan, Marne               19 Wilmette, IL                
 41   3459 Wright, Elise                 18 Arden, NC                   
 42   3487 Young, Emily                  18 Camillus, NY                
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    168 Becker, Robert                18 Hurley, NY                  
  2   1152 Binda, Cameron                19 Greensburg, PA              
  3    353 Brogan, Tyler                 20 Franklin, MA                
  4   2629 Cipolla, Nicholas             18 Smithtown, NY               
  5   2172 Coogan, William               20 Exeter, NH                  
  6    334 Dilcher, Damien               18 Brick, NJ                   
  7   3213 Ensley, James                 19 Sudbury, MA                 
  8    925 Fenner, Sadio                 18 Colorado Springs            
  9    964 Fleury, Alex                  20 north andover, M            
 10   1182 Gess, Derek                   19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 11   1883 Guerci, Ryan                  19 Nanuet, NY                  
 12   1276 Hernandez, Brandon            18 Kannapolis, NC              
 13   2656 Horner, Declan                18 Swanton, MD                 
 14   1471 Ketler, Seth                  19 Cranberry Twp, P            
 15   1573 Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
 16   3338 Lautenbach, Tim               18 Weston, CT                  
 17    725 Little, Kenneth               18 Derby, CT                   
 18   1577 Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, Water            
 19   3163 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 20   1913 Nasser, Fahd                  18 Jersey City, NJ             
 21   2015 Nummer, George                19 Birmingham, MI              
 22   3144 Osborne, Chase                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 23   1856 Petrik, Hunter                18 Sparrows Point,             
 24   2348 Prakash, Rishabh              19 Burlington, MA              
 25    320 Remick, Austin                18 Rocheter Hills,             
 26    295 Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 27    331 Sandifer, Elias               19 Brentwood, TN               
 28   2621 Smith, Chris                  18 Edison, NJ                  
 29   2636 Smyth, Aiden                  18 Huntington Stati            
 30   1820 Stanley, Jack                 19 Mendham, NJ                 
 31   2805 Suhr, Garrett                 20 Rockville, MD               
 32   2940 Thompson, Nicholas            19 Greensboro, NC              
 33   3411 Winslow, Jacob                19 Stratham, NH                
 34    907 Wolfson, Tobias               20 New York, NY                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    156 Barker, Jenna                 18 Richmond, IN                
  2    307 Brand, Maddie                 18 Middletown, NJ              
  3   3296 Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly, RI                
  4   1899 Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
  5    515 Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  6     29 Dudek, Zofia                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  7   2519 Facius, Samantha              19 Eldersburg, MD              
  8   2168 Faircloth, Sophie             20 Pfafftown, NC               
  9   3316 Fry, McKenna                  18 Westerville, OH             
 10   1231 Hatcher, Samantha             18 Morgantown, WV              
 11   1803 Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
 12   1261 Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 13   2357 Hoernlein, Devon              18 Allentown, NJ               
 14   1576 Latour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 15    184 Muccini, Sophia               20 Jamaica, NY                 
 16   3339 Murphy, Kathleen              18 Weston, CT                  
 17   2981 Perry, Kailee                 19 West Liberty, KY            
 18   2177 Piccinic, Shelby              18 Colonia, NJ                 
 19   2334 Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
 20   2373 Reyes, Tess                   19 Northborough, MA            
 21   2609 Simms, Kathleen               18 Louisville, KY              
 22   2427 Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
 23   3088 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
 24   3337 Westley, Alexa                19 Hackettstown, NJ            
 25   3459 Wright, Elise                 18 Arden, NC                   
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 11:15 AM
        Meet:  9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     93 Andersen, Leif                19 Duluth, GA                  
  2     94 Anderson, Canaan              20 Murfreesboro, TN            
  3    391 Brown, Ryan                   18 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   1699 Caggiano, Aidan               18 Manhasset, NY               
  5    553 Clark, Garrison               19 Severna Park, MD            
  6    595 Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lakes,             
  7    732 Dillon, Robert                19 Shelton, CT                 
  8   1682 Gilmore, Camden               19 Columbia, MD                
  9   1144 Hammel, Andrew                20 Arden, NC                   
 10   1941 Horsburgh, Ian                20 Newton, MA                  
 11   1424 Jacobs, Benjamin              19 Owosso, MI                  
 12   1439 Jennings, John                20 Mendham, NJ                 
 13   3017 Jordan, Jaron                 19 Paterson, NJ                
 14   1673 Larkin, Zach                  19 Louisville, KY              
 15   1051 Love, Jeffrey                 19 Newtown, PA                 
 16   1577 Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, Water            
 17   2979 Mastin, Kyle                  18 Covington, KY               
 18    216 McMahon, Jack                 19 Warwick, RI                 
 19   1790 Mekonnen, Yared               18 Alexandria, VA              
 20   1822 Mitchell, Ben                 18 Winston-Salem, N            
 21   2360 Murphy, Liam                  20 Allentown, NJ               
 22   3144 Osborne, Chase                19 Chesapeake, VA              
 23   2200 Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Princeton, NJ               
 24   2046 SaintAnge, Patrick            19 Ossining, NY                
 25   1675 Schaefer, Patrick             18 Louisville, KY              
 26   2138 Senall, Tyler                 18 Fairport, NY                
 27   2639 Sorensen, Evan                18 Evansville, IN              
 28   2661 Sparks, Maximillian           18 Canton, CT                  
 29   3386 Wilson, Jack                  20 Washington, MI              
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:  10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    259 Bloss, Meredith               19 Guilford, CT                
  2    681 Davis, Meghan                 19 Plainfield, MA              
  3    707 DeMars, Faith                 20 Ballston Spa, NY            
  4    313 Ferguson, Mallory             19 Clarkston, MI               
  5   1048 Gaylord, Soleil               18 Telluride, CO               
  6   2382 Heinen, Mary                  20 Richmond, VA                
  7   1321 Jones, Riley                  18 Holland, NY                 
  8   1572 Larkin, Gracelyn              19 Rosseau, ON                 
  9   1772 Lynch, Dana                   19 Middletown, NY              
 10   1884 Narayani, Nikita              19 Knoxville, TN               
 11   1377 Nugent, Emily                 19 Asbury, NJ                  
 12   2280 Quarzo, Gionna                20 Brownsville, PA             
 13   2419 Robinson, Lauren              19 Milford, NH                 
 14   1082 Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
 15   2021 Scaglione, Andria             19 Oceanside, NY               
 16   1705 Singh, Roshni                 20 Bay Shore, NY               
 17   2669 Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
 18   2714 St.Bernard, Kaitlyn           18 Monroe, MI                  
 19   3166 Walker, Ashley                18 Westwood, MA                
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD              
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     55 Aibogun, Jalen                19 birmingham, AL              
  2    871 Ajavon, Litchfield            19 Alexandria, VA              
  3    112 Appling, Nathan               18 Cullman, AL                 
  4   2695 Browning, Joshua              18 Alpharetta, GA              
  5    536 Chen, Jeremy                  18 Latham, NY                  
  6    545 Childs, Nickolas              18 Yorktown, VA                
  7    552 Clachar, Orion                18 Strafford, NH               
  8    687 Dean, Caleb                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  9   1645 Dotson, Jahiem                19 coram, NY                   
 10   3126 Evans, Roland                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
 11   1881 Frederick, Jordan             18 Brick, NJ                   
 12   1061 Gillespie, Marcus             20 Dayton, OH                  
 13   1135 Gray, Lj                      18 West Columbia, S            
 14   1637 Hammock, Kendel               19 Waldorf, Md                 
 15   1555 Hannah, Tyler                 19 Lakewood, OH                
 16   1244 Hayes, Dandre                 18 Greensboro, NC              
 17   2885 Kelley, Vonzell               19 Raytown, MO                 
 18   1970 Longenecker, Chase            19 State College, P            
 19   1714 Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
 20    133 Morris, Eli                   19 Winder, GA                  
 21   2264 Powers, Billy                 18 Seabrook, NH                
 22   1119 Ratliff, Brandon              19 Wyoming, MI                 
 23    487 Robinson, Anthony             18 Raleigh, NC                 
 24   2530 Sampson, Zachary              19 Upper Marlboro,             
 25    530 Sims, Brevin                  20 Chattanoga, TN              
 26   2801 Strong, Alex                  18 La Plata, MD                
 27   3622 Thenga, Trevor                18 Wyomissing, PA              
 28   1729 Tunson, Brandon               18 Bowie, MD                   
 29   2515 Williams, Edward              19 Waterbury, CT               
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    338 Broadhead, Katrina            18 Layton, UT                  
  2    564 Clemens, Sydney               20 high point, NC              
  3   1117 Collier, Daijah               18 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4   2054 Dely, Isabelle                19 hillcrest, Ny               
  5    931 Dunbar, Tania                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  6    824 Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
  7   1148 Facey, Nyile                  18 High point, NC              
  8   2056 Fede, Mariah                  20 Paramus, NJ                 
  9   1104 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 10   1146 Green, Jessica                18 Collierville, TN            
 11    413 Harris, Lauryn                19 Potomac, MD                 
 12   2229 Hupalo, Ekaterina             18 Valencia, CA                
 13   1447 Johnson, Katelyn              19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 14   1491 King, Leah                    20 Ohio, OH                    
 15   1633 Ligon, Shataeya               20 Madison, AL                 
 16   2458 Myers, Sophia                 18 Queens, NY                  
 17   2309 O'Shea, Grace                 19 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 18   2019 Obichere, Chibugo             19 Valley Stream, N            
 19   2009 Pessima, Editta               18 Germantown, MD              
 20    421 Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
 21    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
 22   3286 Richards, Reanda              18 Roseland, NJ                
 23    675 Rogers, Serenity              19 Houston, TX                 
 24   2452 Rucker, Taylor                18 Oak Park, MI                
 25   2987 Sadler, Icisys                18 Summit, NJ                  
 26   3101 Smith, Claudine               19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 27   2719 Smith, Trinity                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 28   1242 Still, Naudia                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 29   3410 Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
 30   3038 Turner, Indiah                19 Gardena, CA                 
 31   3177 Walters, Kayla                19 Bolingbrook, IL             
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          2) #25 Thomas, David 18           
     3) #22 Bolin, Delonte 18           4) #24 Garry, Jamarr 18           
  2  Atholton Tc-Md                                               
     1) #128 Lytle, Kristopher 19       2) #125 Alper, Noah 19            
     3) #126 Bowens, Ali 19             4) #127 Bunyard, Grant 18         
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #219 Charles, Akil 18           2) #220 Elegbe, Daouda 18         
     3) #226 Strachn, Brian 18          4) #224 Roye, Frank 18            
  4  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #291 Washington, Jordan 19     
     3) #288 Ream, Patrick 19           4) #282 Beckett, Galen 20         
  5  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                                   
     1) #506 Brown, Shawn 20            2) #507 Brown, Stephon 19         
     3) #510 Niang, Emmanuel 19         4) #509 Niang, David 20           
  6  Colonels Tc-Va-Boys                                          
     1) #575 Jackson, Tajai 19          2) #578 Randolph, Christian 18    
     3) #576 Jones, Jayvon 18           4) #577 Martin, Robert 20         
  7  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #615 Weis, Dalton 18            2) #610 Goitia, Seth 18           
     3) #611 Krafft, Matt 18            4) #614 Olavarria, Max 18         
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18 2) #657 Cledera, Christopher 18   
     3) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18           4) #664 Melo, Phillip 18          
  9  Delbarton Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #3598 O'Loughlin, Dillon 18     2) #3597 Nguyen, Jonathan 20      
     3) #3596 Mathus, Nick 19           4) #3599 Yazdi, Justin 19         
 10  DT Cougars Tc-De                                             
     1) #745 Foreman, Brandon 18        2) #746 Hollins, Jeffrey 18       
     3) #747 Shields, Dae-Shawn 19      4) #749 Smith, Gordon 19          
 11  Falcons Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #899 Abdalla, Muhammed 20       2) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19   
     3) #902 Dorielan, Peterlee 19      4) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
 12  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #938 Whitney, Chase 19         
 13  Hartford Public Tc-Ct                                        
     1) #1227 Valentine, Andre 18       2) #1224 Campbell, Leon 18        
     3) #1225 Grate, Malcolm 18         4) #1226 Stewart, Zinodine 18     
 14  Herm Tc-Va                                                   
     1) #1271 Davis, Justin 18          2) #1275 Pierce, Eric 20          
     3) #1274 Neville, Jordan 20        4) #1272 Mayers, Percy 18         
 15  Lca-Va                                                       
     1) #1594 Hunter, Bryson 19         2) #1593 Bell, Jeremiah 18        
     3) #1597 Winston, Lael 18          4) #1595 Kirk, Nathan 18          
 16  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1612 Liu, Mingrui 19           2) #1616 Parker, Ian 19           
     3) #1615 Meyer, Jaron 19           4) #1611 Haskins, Jackson 18      
 17  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1623 Walsh, Riley 19           2) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18        
     3) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18       4) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19       
 18  Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                          
     1) #1636 Fogle, Ethan 18           2) #1637 Hammock, Kendel 19       
     3) #1638 Husbands, Leron 21        4) #1642 Thoms, Jalen 18          
 19  Maveric Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #1747 Smith, Nick 18            2) #1746 Rush, Dylan 18           
     3) #1745 Nice, Austin 19           4) #1748 Zoegar, Praise 18        
 20  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1927 Rhumble, Justin 18        2) #1922 Drew, Nathaniel 19       
     3) #1926 Powell, Maleek 20         4) #1923 Gomez, Andrew 19         
 21  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2058 Millien, Jarrett 18       2) #2057 Goodson, D'Andre 19      
     3) #2049 Agyenang, Nana 20         4) #2048 Abraham, Christian 21    
 22  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) #2368 Agbayewa, Ayomide 20      2) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18       
     3) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        4) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19         
 23  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #2416 Mable, Caleb 18           2) #2414 Jackson, Quinten 18      
     3) #2417 Williams, Daymon 18       4) #2415 Jacobs, Melvin 20        
 24  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #2438 Fisher, Ollie 19          2) #2437 Dittmar, Karim 19        
     3) #2440 Jowers, Miles 19          4) #2439 Griffin, Malik 20        
 25  Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2477 White, Jonathan 18        2) #2475 Nardelli, Michael 18     
     3) #2472 Forrester, Romane 19      4) #2469 Abel, Patrick 19         
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2482 Blue, Matthew 20          4) #2490 Gaskins, Marquis 18      
 27  Seven Hills/Somerville Tc-Ma                                 
     1) #2583 Thomas, Marcus 18         2) #2580 Jeffreys, Elijah 18      
     3) #2582 McCarthy, Robert 19       4) #2581 Magre, Phillips 18       
 28  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19       2) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
     3) #2687 Spencer, William 19       4) #2685 Smith, Rayquan 19        
 29  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2821 Williams, Anthony 18      2) #2815 Durwald, Kyle 20         
     3) #2820 Rivera, Tommy 18          4) #2818 Nickens, Caleb 18        
 30  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18           2) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
     3) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18        4) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19          
 31  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
 32  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3143 Nurse, Sadiq 19           2) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19        
     3) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
 33  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3224 Alleyne, Shaquan 19       2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3227 Edwards, Jamel 18         4) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19         
 34  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3340 Arline, Jalen 18          2) #3344 Gentles, Jarrett 19      
     3) #3345 Gooden, Darius 19         4) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19          
 35  Wilson Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) #3622 Thenga, Trevor 18         2) #3619 Cluff, Alex 18           
     3) #3621 McGarrah, Trey 18         4) #3620 Martinez, Angel 18       
 36  Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                                        
     1) #3437 Adjapong, Nicholas 19     2) #3443 Silimana, Amadou 19      
     3) #3442 Sayen, Salekri 18         4) #3440 Okoli, Vincent-David 20  
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #2 Bakare, Tahira 19            2) #5 Harrison, Serena 20         
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  2  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) #14 Cooper, Spirit 21           2) #18 Rice, Jaylin 21            
     3) #10 Aklin, Nijae 19             4) #17 McMillan, Faith 18         
  3  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18  2) #105 Jackson, Justice 21       
     3) #101 Bennouna, Aida 20          4) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18
  4  Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
     1) #120 Carroll, MaryGrace 18      2) #123 Nelson, Lea 19            
     3) #121 Jackson, Amaya 19          4) #122 King, Carly 19            
  5  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #198 Barnett, Jacelyn 19        2) #202 Moore, LaTia 21           
     3) #206 Tisdale, Kajah 19          4) #205 Richardson-Garrison, Els 1
  6  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18              2) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19        
     3) #415 Jeffers, Jordyn 19         4) #408 Dyer, Danielle 20         
  7  Charger Tc-Md                                                
     1) #524 Thompson, Destiny 18       2) #525 Williams, Taylor 19       
     3) #522 Desir, Daynah 20           4) #523 Jeffery, Dominique 18     
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #668 Regus, Erika 18            2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         4) #660 Glowacki, Jessica 20      
  9  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #780 Driscoll, Caileigh 21      2) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19          
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
 10  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #849 Flack, Mia 20              4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
 11  FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                               
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20       4) #919 Johnson, Angel 18         
 12  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20      2) #1110 Jackson, Kendall 18      
     3) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20         4) #1107 Clarke, Annisa 19        
 13  Gr_tc/Gr Fire-MI                                             
     1) #1115 Bracey, Sarinity 20       2) #1116 Bracey, Trinity 20       
     3) #1117 Collier, Daijah 18        4) #1122 Young, Qe'Neisha 20      
 14  Howard Tc-Ga                                                 
     1) #1360 Turk, India 20            2) #1359 Sweeney, Kayla 20        
     3) #1358 Holden-Wilson, Jayla 21   4) #1361 Williams, Remesha 21     
 15  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20         2) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18     
     3) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18           4) #1411 Pierre-Louis, Malaika 18 
 16  Lancers Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #1566 James, Lauryn 18          2) #1565 Henderson-Long, Nia 18   
     3) #1564 Crawford, Madison 19      4) #1563 Alliyu, Funke 18         
 17  Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                          
     1) #1640 Perrow, Victoria 21       2) #1641 Pittman, Tiffani 21      
     3) #1635 Drewery, Kendal 19        4) #1639 Johnson, Jordyn 20       
 18  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) #1778 Browne, Brianna 18        2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
 19  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1895 Parker, Rachelle 18       2) #1891 Gerdes, Abigail 19       
     3) #1892 Langan, Kylie 20          4) #1897 Warren, Ashley 1         
 20  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
     3) #2055 Desir, Lindsey 19         4) #2050 Bautista, Tiffany 19     
 21  Pickno Panthers Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #2187 Walker, Alexis 18         2) #2185 Hunter, Jemeila 19       
     3) #2184 Burke, Brenna 18          4) #2186 Pierce, Celeste 19       
 22  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2240 Brown, Teja 20            4) #2239 Albright, Emily 18       
 23  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2286 Alston, Jodi 18           2) #2293 Peterson, Alexis 19      
     3) #2298 Smith, Alexus 20          4) #2292 Hill, KaRynn 20          
 24  Ravens Elite Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha 19       2) #2339 Sidberry, Jirah 19       
     3) #2336 Atwater, Mariah 18        4) #2338 Powell, Lauren 19        
 25  Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2473 Lichtenwalner, Millie 20  2) #2471 Flanagan, Hayley 20      
     3) #2476 Salazar, Lauren 20        4) #2470 DeSantis, Adrianna 18    
 26  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2494 Nwachi, Stephanie 18      2) #2486 Daley, Amber 18          
     3) #2489 Donzo, Oumou 21           4) #2488 Davis, Jaelyn 20         
 27  Sailors Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2520 Flynn, Grace 19           2) #2524 Taylor, Jennifer 19      
     3) #2522 Hamilton, Lexi 19         4) #2523 Slattery, Meaghan 20     
 28  Smyrna Tc-De                                                 
     1) #2635 Summers, Lauren 21        2) #2633 Keister, Madison 18      
     3) #2634 LaMons, Shaneese 19       4) #2632 Edwards, Saani 19        
 29  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) #2762 Jones, Lauren 20          2) #2760 Bradsher, Catherine 20   
     3) #2766 Small, Taylor 21          4) #2761 Goldstein, Zoey 20       
 30  Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                                       
     1) #2828 Hunter, Taylor 18         2) #2830 Parker, Nevaeh 8         
     3) #2829 Ngoopos, Mirielle 18      4) #2831 Stevens, Nia 19          
 31  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19       2) #2844 Burkley, Julia 19        
     3) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19        4) #2855 Morris, Kayla 21         
 32  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           2) #3001 Corprew, Katelan 19      
     3) #3008 Manning, Kiana 21         4) #3007 Johnson, Shakeria 18     
 33  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18      2) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20        
     3) #3157 O'Callahan, Erin 19       4) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
 34  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18          2) #3199 Dunn, Grace 19           
     3) #3203 Joel, Hope 19             4) #3209 Sergeant, Julia 19       
 35  Warwick Hs-Pa                                                
     1) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20        
 36  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        2) #3261 Comella, Abby 20         
     3) #3267 Kogon, Isabella 19        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
 37  Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                                        
     1) #3441 Sabrotti, Jada 19         2) #3444 Tutu, Nana 19            
     3) #3438 Burton, Amelia 20         4) #3439 Janzen, Rachel 20        
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 8:50 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #19 Adams, Seth 18              2) #20 Adeyinka, Quazeem 18       
     3) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          4) #23 Dennis, Baylor 18          
  2  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            2) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18           
     3) #483 Flexman, Nathan 21         4) #490 Steverson, Brian 18       
  3  East Greenbush Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #798 Fredericks, Bobby 18       2) #801 Wright, Alec 18           
     3) #799 Stagnitta, Nic 18          4) #797 Albanese, Dante 18        
  4  Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                                      
     1) #1512 Lindsay, Lotrell 19       2) #1506 Allen, Erik 19           
     3) #1513 Miller, Nathaniel 19      4) #1509 Gray-Jordon, Isaiah 21   
  5  McDonogh Eagles-MD                                           
     1) #1760 Pett, Spencer 20          2) #1759 Eisner, Will 18          
     3) #1763 Thompson, De'Angelo 19    4) #1761 Ross, Jordan 18          
  6  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3602 Duffy, Dylan 18           2) #3603 Odorisi, Jarrett 18      
     3) #3604 Passero, Andrew 20        4) #3605 Ryder, Chris 19          
  7  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1799 Fahey, Matthew 18         2) #1798 Cespedes, Saul 18        
     3) #1801 Marcano, Roan 19          4) #1800 Hanci, Stanley 20        
  8  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #1862 Zincke, Joshua 18         2) #1860 Seide, Spencer 19        
     3) #1859 Powell, Joshwa 18         4) #1857 Armstrong, Khalid 18     
  9  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1907 Warner, Alex 19           2) #1903 Maio, Matt 18            
     3) #1901 Jahn, Conner 18           4) #1900 Camille, Aaron 18        
 10  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2299 Torres, Raul 18           2) #2291 Halsey, Jerrish 18       
     3) #2289 Dias, Christopher 19      4) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19      
 11  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2308 Miras, Alex 18            2) #2312 Suchora, Timothy 18      
     3) #2305 Jackson, Patrick 18       4) #2310 Petrazzuolo, Michael 18  
 12  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2547 Coufos, Peter 19          2) #2546 Chicko, Matthew 20       
     3) #2550 Olsen, Noah 18            4) #2549 Nassar, Trevor 19        
 13  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2617 Shaw, Loxie 21            2) #2612 Kemp, Josiah 19          
     3) #2618 Zukowski, Dan 19          4) #2615 Rafferty, Anthony 18     
 14  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2680 Malone, Justin 18         2) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
     3) #2687 Spencer, William 19       4) #2688 Staves, Donte 18         
 15  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2747 Nations, Gus 19           2) #2743 Gbadamassi, Luqman 20    
     3) #2749 Stewart, Ashon 18         4) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18        
 16  St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                                
     1) #2757 Rose, Drew 18             2) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
     3) #2756 Johnson, Myles 18         4) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
 17  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    2) #3422 Klimkiewicz, Andre 20    
     3) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18           4) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19        
 18  Xaverian Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18       4) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19        
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 8:20 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #5 Harrison, Serena 20          2) #4 Franklin, Geligne 19        
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #234 Ramsey, A'Nya 21           2) #230 Hill, Jalyn 19            
     3) #235 Williams, Nyela 19         4) #227 Dantzler, Jasmine 18      
  3  Bucks County Rc-Pa                                           
     1) #400 Romanus, Makayla 20        2) #398 Martin, Brooke 19         
     3) #399 Martin, Rachel 19          4) #397 Brophy, Mckenna 20        
  4  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #440 Suitte, Alayna 20          2) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
  5  Cheverus Tc-Me                                               
     1) #538 Bossong, Victoria 21       2) #540 Train, Rosemary 19        
     3) #541 White, Emma 19             4) #539 Gallant, Emma 20          
  6  Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18           2) #843 Princz, Lauren 21         
     3) #842 Maldonado, Lauren 19       4) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20     
  7  FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                               
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #921 Raspberry, Makenli 18      4) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20      
  8  Freeport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1018 Yarbrough, Alexandria 20  2) #1017 Omokeni, Enyero 21       
     3) #1015 Marine, Lizbeth 20        4) #1016 McNab, Nakacee 19        
  9  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20         2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        4) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20        
 10  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18        2) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
     3) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      4) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20        
 11  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18     2) #2313 Vernieri, Sophia 21      
     3) #2311 Schwartz, Sophia 20       4) #2302 Adams, Sarah 19          
 12  Runners High Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #2461 Castellano, Jessie 19     2) #2463 Darnell, Tess 21         
     3) #2467 Rieger, Jackie 18         4) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19          
 13  Springside Chestnut Hill Tc-Pa                               
     1) #2693 Unthank, Haley 18         2) #2689 Adams, Olabisi 19        
     3) #2694 Williams, Skai 21         4) #2691 Kitchell, Alexandria 18  
 14  Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
     1) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          2) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19    
     3) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20       4) #2868 Lenhardt, Camice 18      
 15  The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
     1) #2909 Hyman, Catherine 20       2) #2912 Yisrael, Daija 19        
     3) #2910 Labrecque, Margot 19      4) #2911 Walton, Kelly 20         
 16  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19        2) #3045 Mahood, Nieve 21         
     3) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21           4) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19      
 17  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20         2) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
     3) #3161 Stone, Alexis 19          4) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18     
 18  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19        2) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19     
     3) #3202 Joel, Emma 19             4) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18     
 19  Warwick Hs-Pa                                                
     1) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19        
 20  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3273 Boos, Jessica 19          2) #3275 DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19         
 21  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3290 Lozano, Gabriella 18      2) #3293 Robertson, Hannah 18     
     3) #3287 Bock, Anna 21             4) #3292 Mayberry, Rachel 20      
 22  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #3311 Redick, Lily 18           2) #3309 Parks, Jordyn 18         
     3) #3304 Eastwood, Lindsey 18      4) #3302 Brown, Taylor 18         
 23  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19        2) #3377 Nasca, Emile 19          
     3) #3370 Iaccrino, Angela 18       4) #3372 Jeune, Asya 19           
 24  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3390 Brown, TiaMarie 18        2) #3389 Alexis, Madison 18       
     3) #3392 Gilligan, Lauren 18       4) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
 25  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3408 Rouse, Rayven 19          2) #3406 Morton, Grace 20         
     3) #3404 Hood, Nicole 19           4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
 26  Xbc Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #3473 Carter-Ogden, Nyla 20     2) #3474 LeFrancois, Olivia 18    
     3) #3472 Bacon, Cecelia 18         4) #3475 Re, Nicole 19            
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 4:35 PM
        Meet:  7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                   
                        K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #208 Cavaliere, Matthew 19      2) #210 Grossman, Riley 18        
     3) #209 Culley, Kyle 19            4) #211 Huber, Jack 18            
  2  Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #278 Imboque, Ianique 19        2) #276 Bartley, Jaylin 18        
     3) #279 Mata, Roniel 19            4) #275 Akindolie, Elijah 18      
  3  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            2) #341 Morgan, Blake 20          
     3) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
  4  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #481 Atkinson, Stephen 19       2) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
     3) #485 Martin, Jackson 19         4) #486 Militello, Luke 18        
  5  Cougars Rc-Nj                                                
     1) #622 Salinardo, Jonathan 18     2) #621 O'Connell, Jack 18        
     3) #619 Berry, Jeffrey 18          4) #620 Dyer, Justin 18           
  6  Duxbury Postal Service Tc-Ma                                 
     1) #769 Bittrich, William 18       2) #770 Meehan, Chris 18          
     3) #771 Rusinak, Peter 18          4) #772 Stapinski, Sam 19         
  7  Fairport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #889 Bulkeley, Ben 18           2) #890 Callard, Jack 18          
     3) #891 Henretta, Sean 18          4) #892 Schraver, Sam 18          
  8  Fireside Xctf-Ny                                             
     1) #942 James, Jermalley 18        2) #941 Farrell, Liam 18          
     3) #943 Matyas, Wyatt 18           4) #944 Sandford, Paul 19         
  9  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #1037 Mourani, Gibran 18        2) #1032 Dorsainvil, Tyler 18     
     3) #1035 McDermott, Aiden 20       4) #1030 Bravo, Pedro 20          
 10  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) #1060 Riley, Colin 18           2) #1058 Goldberg, Zach 18        
     3) #1056 Blaylock, Alexander 18    4) #1059 Hobbs-Pifer, James 20    
 11  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) #1333 Leventry, Joe 18          2) #1335 Rigsby, Sam 19           
     3) #1334 McCrackin, John 18        4) #1332 Leary, Alex 18           
 12  Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1353 Park, Matt 18             2) #1351 LaDuca, Jeremiah 18      
     3) #1352 Notarnicola, Max 19       4) #1350 Ford, Wesley 18          
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19       2) #1840 Burton, Lemayne 18       
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1847 Kennard, Corey 20        
 14  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1941 Horsburgh, Ian 20         2) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19       
     3) #1945 Leo, Marco 19             4) #1948 O'Neil, James 18         
 15  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19       2) #2300 Wright, Andrew 19        
     3) #2287 Carrero, Mark 19          4) #2297 Simmons, Roman 19        
 16  Ridge Runners-NJ                                             
     1) #2390 Lindrud, Ryan 19          2) #2393 Sargen, Alex 20          
     3) #2386 Asay, Brett 18            4) #2389 Khattar, Amil 18         
 17  Rye Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) #2501 Radtke, Alec 18           2) #2499 Jensen, Anders 18        
     3) #2500 Nowak, Marek 18           4) #2498 Goldszer, John 19        
 18  Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2562 Palermo, Dominic 19       2) #2560 Kieran, Michael 18       
     3) #2563 Pisapia, Corey 20         4) #2564 Romeo, Robert 19         
 19  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2742 Brooks, Chris 19          2) #2745 Klanke, Edwin 21         
     3) #2744 Keegan, Kevin 18          4) #2740 Ames, Paul 19            
 20  Victor Blue Devils Tc-Ny                                     
     1) #3616 Braun, Hunter 18          2) #3617 Bremer, Conrad 19        
     3) #3618 Preston, Connor 19        4) #172 Bellavia, Nico 18         
 21  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18      2) #3137 Knight, Jared 19         
     3) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18          4) #3125 Epps, Amir 20            
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #47 Pinheiro, Emily 19          2) #45 Grady, Alicia 18           
     3) #44 Fastiggi, Rebecca 20        4) #49 Smith, Jalyssa 20          
  2  Angels Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #99 Lyons, Tara 18              2) #97 Bagin, Christina 20        
     3) #100 Sheehan, Abigail 19        4) #98 Hughes, Mackenzie 19       
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #310 Drennan, Mattie 21         4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
  4  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #448 Perry, Brielle 18          2) #447 McAvoy, Madeline 18       
     3) #446 Magnusson, Aliya 19        4) #445 Fleenor, Caroline 21      
  5  Damascus Tc-Md                                               
     1) #652 Ancalmo, Juliana 18        2) #654 Kameka, Melissa 19        
     3) #655 Kameka, Samantha 19        4) #653 Delaplaine, Heather 18    
  6  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #807 Rose, Rachel 19            2) #806 Moustakas, Alexia 18      
     3) #804 Marsh, Isabel 19           4) #805 Marsh, Katherine 19       
  7  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #977 Lundemo, Trinity 18        2) #976 Fears, Tori 19            
     3) #980 Roth, Maddy 19             4) #981 Thomas, Alexandra 19      
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         2) #1001 Hartnett, Katherine 19   
     3) #999 Clifford, Emma 19          4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1074 Pucci, Kayla 19           2) #1071 Montgomery, Madison 19   
     3) #1075 Schramm, Kayla 8          4) #1068 Atlas, Grace 18          
 10  Glen Head Rc-Ny                                              
     1) #1082 Rosencrans, Sophie 21     2) #1083 Schneider, Nicole 20     
     3) #1080 Doyle, Carolyn 20         4) #1081 Reiner, Caroline 19      
 11  Gorham Tc-Me                                                 
     1) #1102 Tugman, Kate 20           2) #1100 Kitchen, Iris 20         
     3) #1099 Fortier, Meadow 18        4) #1101 Slager, Anna 18          
 12  Hereford Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1263 Konkus, Emily 19          2) #1262 Barranco, Jen 19         
     3) #1264 Schmidt, Kara 18          4) #1265 Weeren, Hannah 18        
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20           2) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18        
     3) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18      4) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18    
 14  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1940 Gavish, Einat 18          2) #1950 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena 
     3) #1949 Solari, Natalie 18        4) #1939 DeGroot, Cat 18          
 15  Patriot Ac-Va                                                
     1) #2075 Birge, Madison 21         2) #2076 Burrell, Elizabeth 20    
     3) #2078 Weaver, Ella 19           4) #2081 Yentz, Lindsay 18        
 16  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2122 Durcan, Niamh 21          2) #2120 Borkoski, Mary 19        
     3) #2127 McDermott, Jessica 19     4) #2126 McCormack, Ann 18        
 17  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19         
     3) #2143 Zwall, Abigail 19         4) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21           
 18  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21      
     3) #2171 Troup, Samantha 21        4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
 19  Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2429 White, Anne 19           
     3) #2428 Valente, Maren 21         4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
 20  Souhegan Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #2642 Leighton, Jane 18         2) #2641 Lambert, Elise 18        
     3) #2643 Romano, Marissa 20        4) #2644 Zlotnick, Arielle 19     
 21  South River Tc-Md                                            
     1) #2651 McGlynn, Hannah 18        2) #2650 McGlynn, Audrey 18       
     3) #2653 Patterson, Bronwyn 21     4) #2652 O'Brien, Pamela 18       
 22  Tigers! Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #2970 Shpiz, Lauren 18          2) #2969 Safer, Eliana 18         
     3) #2967 Hollander, Emily 19       4) #2968 Hollander, Jane 19       
 23  Tornado Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2990 Tomko, Chesna 21          2) #2991 Welty, Maggie 18         
     3) #2988 Lemay, Erin 18            4) #2989 Simms, Liz 19            
 24  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18 2) #3042 Kittredge, Ella 21       
     3) #3045 Mahood, Nieve 21          4) #3041 Kapur, Anjali 18         
 25  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20    2) #3058 Borik, Alexandra 19      
     3) #3065 Jackson, Morgan 20        4) #3081 Williams, Shyla 19       
 26  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3214 Garrett, Meghan 19        2) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19   
     3) #3223 Trecker, Anna 20          4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
 27  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3269 Ulian, Bridget 19         2) #3259 Andrews, Loren 18        
     3) #3258 Ahonen, Grace 18          4) #3262 Donahue, Maggie 19       
 28  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         2) #3435 Sheets, Mia 18           
     3) #3433 Jackson, Annie 20         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
 29  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3445 Anderson, Nyah 19         2) #3449 Ibironke, Taiwo 18       
     3) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20     4) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20    
 30  Woodstock Tc-Ga                                              
     1) #3455 Burnett, Anna 19          2) #3456 Setlock, Glenda 21       
     3) #3457 Stiber, Avery 20          4) #3458 Sumner, Brynne 19        
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes-MA                                 
     1) #87 Spiegel, Pierre 19          2) #85 PontesDaVeiga, Junior 20   
     3) #86 Shea, Aidan 19              4) #84 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden 1
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #201 Mitchell, Johnathan 19     2) #207 Williams, Zaire 18        
     3) #204 Richardson, Edward 19      4) #200 Ferrand, Jeff 20          
  3  Bobcats Tc-Va                                                
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #284 Dennis, Izayah 18         
     3) #286 Jackson, Wilson 18         4) #285 Hastings, Zach 19         
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #359 Rizzo, Alex 19             2) #361 Watters, Seamus 19        
     3) #358 O'Connell, Tommy 19        4) #360 Rizzo, Matt 19            
  5  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #489 Smith, Andrew 20           2) #487 Robinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            4) #486 Militello, Luke 18        
  6  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          2) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
     3) #584 Mas, Rafael 18             4) #585 Ramos, Zach 20            
  7  Falcons Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #901 Dorielan, Jimmy 18         2) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
     3) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19    4) #903 Escallon-Alviar, Antonio 1
  8  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #933 Moulton, Sean 18          
  9  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #1036 Morrison, Malkelm 18      2) #1029 Bomba, Kevin 18          
     3) #1038 Shea, Connor 18           4) #1031 Destasio, Michael 20     
 10  Huskies Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1391 Hall, Zachary 19          2) #1393 Papalia, Dane 19         
     3) #1394 Serrano, Charlie 19       4) #1392 LoPresti, Dylan 19       
 11  Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                                       
     1) #1437 Sheppard, Logan 18        2) #1435 McCray, Patrick 20       
     3) #1436 Nevarez, Bobby 18         4) #1434 Hurt, Tacalyen 18        
 12  Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                                   
     1) #1584 Chery, Isaiah 18          2) #1588 Murray, William 21       
     3) #1587 Mott, Jefferson 18        4) #1585 Enck, Robert 19          
 13  Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #2035 Garcia, Will 19           2) #2038 Smith, Harry 18          
     3) #2033 Childs, Anthony 19        4) #2039 Sylvia, Adam 19          
 14  Patriot Ac-Va                                                
     1) #2074 Biendl, Cameron 18        2) #2079 Wilson, Marcus 20        
     3) #2077 Speeney, Michael 19       4) #2080 Wosahla, Adam 18         
 15  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2110 Quijano, Amisaday 18      2) #2112 Therrien, Colby 20       
     3) #2109 Dossantos, Edgar 18       4) #2107 Alperen, Marc 18         
 16  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2132 Allen, Chris 19           2) #2136 Pizzi, Joseph 19         
     3) #2134 Frank, Andy 19            4) #2137 Pullano, John 18         
 17  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2241 Darrell, Samuel 18        2) #2243 Francois, Jordan 18      
     3) #2242 Dasilva, Charles 19       4) #2250 Russo, Robert 18         
 18  Red Devils Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2348 Prakash, Rishabh 19       2) #2346 Cullinan, Sam 18         
     3) #2349 Rollins, Alec 18          4) #2347 Pavao, Michael 18        
 19  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        2) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19         
     3) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18        4) #2372 Muniz, Kai 18            
 20  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19           4) #2484 Brown, Noah 18           
 21  Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2565 Scanni, Hudson 19         2) #2561 Lafferty, Lucas 18       
     3) #2559 Dias, Kenneth 19          4) #2558 Anzalone, Steven 19      
 22  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2852 Johnson, Christian 19     2) #2858 Sain, Jacari 18          
     3) #2854 McGirt, Caleb 20          4) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
 23  Tiger Elite Tc-Dc                                            
     1) #2963 Boss, Jacob 18            2) #2966 Stevens, Ray 20          
     3) #2965 Hogans, Dominick 19       4) #2964 Frumkin, Isaac 18        
 24  Trinity Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3025 Kingham, Will 18          2) #3023 Brown, Daniel 19         
     3) #3026 Sorensen, Mahlon 18       4) #3027 Young, Geordie 19        
 25  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3138 Locker, Khalil 19         2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18      4) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18         
 26  Wallingford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #3170 Jandreau, Blake 18        2) #3171 McFarline, Randy 18      
     3) #3169 Crawford, Jordan 18       4) #3172 Ottens, Robert 18        
 27  Westford Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #3326 Acosta, Alejandro 18      2) #3330 Trotter, Ben 19          
     3) #3328 Frohlich, Gabe 18         4) #3327 Dolan, Jason 18          
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3366 Foster, Curtis 18         2) #3381 Smith, Devon 18          
     3) #3364 Boateng, Richmond 19      4) #3374 Ladue, Trevor 18         
 29  Xaverian Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19         4) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18      
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #90 Santana, Brenda 18          2) #92 Stanavich, Gabby 19        
     3) #91 Santiago, Lauren 19         4) #89 Lazarou, Olivia 18         
  2  Austin Prep Tc-Ma                                            
     1) #142 Russell, Caroline 18       2) #141 Hickey, Emily 20          
     3) #143 Sablone, Lauren 20         4) #140 Casaletto, Stephanie 18   
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #225 Salami, Nosimat 20         2) #221 Hawkins, Zynovia 20       
     3) #223 Patterson, Janee 19        4) #222 Palmer, Adia 20           
  4  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) #318 Ligon, Alexa 18            2) #319 Nadasky, Casie 18         
     3) #322 Smith, Maya 19             4) #316 Bulat, Elizabeth 19       
  5  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #581 Dundy, Journe 19           2) #587 Savoie, Maegan 19         
     3) #586 Riley, Jana 20             4) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
  6  Csh Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) #644 Gatto, Jamie 19            2) #642 Baudo, Emma 19            
     3) #643 Fox, Ellie 19              4) #645 Reim, Samantha 19         
  7  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19           2) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #783 Marshall, Elizabeth 19    
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1002 Kroushl, Jessica 18       2) #997 Atkinson, Halle 19        
     3) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
  9  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1153 Caan, Olivia 19           2) #1155 DiLascia, Olivia 18      
     3) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18    4) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20           
 10  Guilderland Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1173 Musa, Justina 18          2) #1172 Gross, Matlyn 19         
     3) #1174 Smith, Jessa 19           4) #1175 Vellekoop, Alexandria 21 
 11  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1531 Ferraro, Lila 19          2) #1534 Fox, Claire 18           
     3) #1530 Dronzek, Jessica 18       4) #1537 O'Neill, Olivia 18       
 12  Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                                   
     1) #1586 Morgan, Annie 18          2) #1590 Xiong, Grace 18          
     3) #1583 Aririguzoh, Amy 20        4) #1589 Ojo, Marcia 21           
 13  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1663 Higgins, Ayanna 18        2) #1669 Smithson, Mya 18         
     3) #1670 Webb, Lindsey 20          4) #1667 Newton, Rene 21          
 14  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1716 Alcaro, Christina 19      2) #1719 Cunio, Isabela 18        
     3) #1722 O'Connell, Kayla 19       4) #1717 Brown, Jenny 20          
 15  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #1875 Sedensky, Audrey 18       2) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20          
     3) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
 16  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1958 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #1959 Koes, Kristina 19        
     3) #1956 Doriski, Julia 19         4) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19   
 17  Pioneers Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #2205 Passatempo, Juliana 18    2) #2204 Mitchell, Lauren 21      
     3) #2202 Mitchell, Ashley 21       4) #2203 Mitchell, Kate 18        
 18  Plainfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      2) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18       
     3) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20         4) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
 19  Redbirds Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2358 Johnson, Daniella 20      2) #2359 Mulryne, Kassidy 18      
     3) #2356 Bergen, Kaitlyn 19        4) #2357 Hoernlein, Devon 18      
 20  Sailors Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2518 Davies, Edeline 19        2) #2521 Frazier, Kevilyn 18      
     3) #2525 Whittaker, Bella 20       4) #2517 Boutselis, Katerina 18   
 21  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2844 Burkley, Julia 19         2) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19       
     3) #2850 Foster, Tea' 18           4) #2857 Parks, Skylar 18         
 22  Tuskers Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21           2) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19       
     3) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19       4) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18
 23  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         2) #3127 Gaines, Jadalyn 19       
     3) #3155 Wiggins, Nylah 19         4) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19        
 24  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19      2) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18         
     3) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18      4) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19       
 25  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3217 Nicastro, Alessandra 18   2) #3218 O'Brien, Milly 18        
     3) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19    4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
 26  Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) #3248 Medders, Jorja 18         2) #3247 Mazzarell, Landry 21     
     3) #3249 Overby, Sarah 19          4) #3250 Wood, Elyse 19           
 27  Westerly Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #3300 Murray, Jaime 19          2) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20      
     3) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19   4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
 28  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3368 Gutierrez, Rachel 18      2) #3382 Smith, Jody 19           
     3) #3375 Lubeskie, Kristen 18      4) #3379 Pidgeon, Jessica 19      
 29  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'B'                                   
     1) #3369 Harvey, Tehya 21          2) #3380 Slaughter, Nia 19        
     3) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19        4) #3376 Napoli, Daniella 19      
 30  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #3431 Abdow, Lucy 21            2) #3432 Garvey, Audra 20         
     3) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3053 Amata, Ese                    20 Endicott, NY                
  2    215 Bilow, William                18 Malone, NY                  
  3   2139 Blake, Akeel                  20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  4    452 Byers, Kolt                   20 East Berlin, PA             
  5    492 Casazza, Richard              18 Shoreham, NY                
  6   1798 Cespedes, Saul                18 Methuen, MA                 
  7    561 Clavette, Anthony             19 Scarborough, ME             
  8    569 Colbert, Andrew               19 Freehold, NJ                
  9    571 Coles, Caleb                  19 Amherst, VA                 
 10    918 Favors, Bryce                 18 Louisville, KY              
 11    927 Ferreira, Samuel              18 Lakeville, MA               
 12   1043 Garfield, Noah                18 Medfield, MA                
 13   1076 Glasser, Zachary              19 Manalapan, NJ               
 14   3106 Iarussi, Nick                 19 Woonsocket, RI              
 15   2978 Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 16   1457 Joyner, Jaedon                19 Bowie, MD                   
 17   2327 Kolli, Soham                  18 Randolph, NJ                
 18   3046 Maloney, Numan                18 Somers, NY                  
 19   2179 Matthews, Evan                19 Pickerington, OH            
 20   2865 Maure, Roman                  19 Teaneck, NJ                 
 21   1753 May, Stephon                  19 homewood, AL                
 22   1776 McNeil, John                  20 Medfield, MA                
 23   1806 Mikstay, Noah                 18 Hopewell Junctio            
 24   1442 Mina, Alex                    18 Aldie, VA                   
 25   1201 Ndeh, Barry                   18 Burlington, NJ              
 26   3174 Nelson, Anthony               20 Newburgh, NY                
 27   2526 Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
 28   2534 Oxendine, Dakota              18 Parkton, NC                 
 29   2188 Pierce, Britt                 19 Branson, MO                 
 30   2863 Prentiss, Nicholas            19 Keller, TX                  
 31   2622 Smith, DeAndre                18 Brentwood, NY               
 32   2624 Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
 33   2790 Steadley, Robert              19 Burke, VA                   
 34   2801 Strong, Alex                  18 La Plata, MD                
 35   2936 Thomas, Ryan                  18 Leesburg, VA                
 36   3110 Upshur, Jonathan              18 Woonsocket, RI              
 37   3116 VanderWoude, Derek            18 Holmdel, NJ                 
 38   3089 Vargo, Ethan                  20 Grand Blanc, MI             
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:00 PM
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     95 Anderson, Isabel              18 Petoskey, MI                
  2   1583 Aririguzoh, Amy               20 Ewing, NJ                   
  3   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  4   1312 Belsher, Lila                 20 Hingham, MA                 
  5    384 Brown, Hannah                 19 Weston, MA                  
  6    549 Cicmanec, Rosie               18 Jefferson, MD               
  7   2720 Dawson, Alicia                19 Washington, DC              
  8    714 Depry, Madison                20 Silver Spring, M            
  9   2072 Figueroa, Hannah              18 Woodcliff Lake,             
 10   1039 Gallagher, Kathleen           18 Libertytown, MD             
 11   1007 Gilbert, Sydney               19 Reisterstown, MD            
 12   3329 Harding, Jacki                19 Westford, MA                
 13   1362 Howard, Aanya                 20 Richmond, VA                
 14   3183 Humphrey, Tacoria             21 Indianapolis, IN            
 15   3156 James, Sara                   18 Holden, MA                  
 16   1220 Kelly, Beyonce                19 Edgewood, MD                
 17   1476 Kilyk, Brooke                 19 Ortonville, MI              
 18   1527 Knowling, Megan               18 Ellington, CT               
 19   2548 Lavery, Sarah                 20 North Andover, M            
 20   1712 Marjanski, Lindsay            20 South Hadley, MA            
 21    550 Munoz, Daniella               20 Katy, TX                    
 22   2009 Pessima, Editta               18 Germantown, MD              
 23    203 Raines, Jailyn                18 Hampton, VA                 
 24   2406 Risher, Kiara                 19 Madison, AL                 
 25   2432 Rodriguez, Olivia             19 Rockville Centre            
 26    579 Rosso, Rene                   18 Winchester, VA              
 27   2175 Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 28   2588 Shapiro, Kelsey               18 Coram, NY                   
 29   2345 Simon, Stephanie              21 Chelsea, MA                 
 30   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 31   2759 Stackhouse, Shelby            18 Stackhouse-S                
 32   2791 Stecker, Molly                20 Hudson, OH                  
 33   2800 Stover, Starr                 18 Rockville, MD               
 34   2943 Thorpe, Abigail               18 St Johns, FL                
 35   3079 Williams, Angelique           19 Newark, NJ                  
 36   1289 Wilson, Carlie                18 Fairfield, NJ               
 37   3490 Yun, Sophia                   20 Freehold, NJ                
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 2:30 PM
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25
        Meet:  15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    554 Almanzar, Julio               18 Providence, RI              
  2   3331 Barr-Forget, Laurence         18 Westhampton Beac            
  3    162 Bausmith, David               18 Ringoes, NJ                 
  4    170 Behm, William                 18 Waynesburg, PA              
  5   3093 Burnham, Dalton               18 Hershey, PA                 
  6   2662 DelConte, Dylan               18 Rochester, NY               
  7    701 Delozier, Tyler               18 Altoona, Pa                 
  8   1013 Franklin, Clay                21 Westport, KY                
  9    516 Hickerson, Jacob              19 Chapel Hill, NC             
 10   1364 Hrbek, Tyler                  18 Northvale, NJ               
 11   2098 Hunter, Matthew               18 Powell, OH                  
 12   1416 Inosencio, Alex               18 Jackson, MI                 
 13   2843 Johnson, Caleb                19 Willow Grove, PA            
 14     60 Jones, Donald                 19 Albany, NY                  
 15   1525 Knipe, Luke                   19 Boalsburg, PA               
 16   1547 Kricheff, Seth                18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 17   2073 Landau, Liam                  19 Woodcliff Lake,             
 18   2423 Lehe, Jonathan                18 Mooresville, NC             
 19   1034 Logsdail, Louis               19 New Rochelle, NY            
 20    236 Mullen, Micheal               18 Downingtown, PA             
 21   2424 Nicholson, Daniel             18 Statesville, NC             
 22   2383 O'Connor, William             18 Richmond, VA                
 23   2022 Odinet, Elijah                20 Lafayette, LA               
 24   2131 Pelletier, Gabriel            19 sherbrooke, QC              
 25   2066 Rabinowitz, Seth              18 Charlotte, NC               
 26   3076 Reilly, Conor                 20 Scotch Plains, N            
 27   2556 Schenk, Simon                 20 Princeton, NJ               
 28   2593 Shellhaas, Brock              20 Rossburg, OH                
 29   2598 Showmaker, Randy              18 Southampton, Pa             
 30   2841 Sommers, Jake                 20 Norwalk, OH                 
 31   3235 Sorensen, Dane                18 Monroe, NY                  
 32   2659 Spain, Josiah                 18 West Point, NY              
 33   3028 Stevens, Ryan                 18 Newcomerstown, O            
 34    273 Stupalsky, Will               19 Fork Union, VA              
 35   2827 Talbot, Ryan                  19 Alto, MI                    
 36     58 Thumma, John                  19 Mechanicsville,             
 37   3022 Trick, Ryan                   18 Greenville, Ohi             
 38    333 Wasson, Tyler                 19 Beavercreek, OH             
 39   3295 Westerfield, Jacob            19 Haymarket, VA               
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite (43)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet:  12-06.25  3/10/2017   Olivia Goodwin, Cary, NC                  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Agee, Celia                   19 Louisa, VA                  
  2   2233 Arbiv, Ariel                  19 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    129 Atkinson, Victoria            19 Mountain Top, PA            
  4    155 Barcarola, Trina              20 Lake Ariel, PA              
  5   2657 Biscoglio, Megan              18 Southington, CT             
  6    292 Bogard, Erin                  19 Vincent, Ohi                
  7    308 Bredeweg, Brianna             20 Allendale, MI               
  8    388 Brown, Lilly                  18 ringwood, NJ                
  9    392 Brunick, McKenna              20 Raleigh, NC                 
 10   2842 Cohen, Lily                   20 New York, NY                
 11    699 Deady, Kara                   18 Carmel, IN                  
 12     56 Dunn, McKenna                 18 Midlothian, VA              
 13    825 Eby, Alex                     18 Orrville, Ohi               
 14    870 England, Morgan               19 Bloomville, OH              
 15   2234 Gignilliat, MacKenzie         19 Marietta, GA                
 16   1103 Gossard, Morgan               18 Johnstown, Pa               
 17   1195 Hall, Elise                   19 Raleigh, NC                 
 18   1251 Heine, Danielle               19 Waverly, PA                 
 19   1254 Held, Rhiannon                21 Decatur, IL                 
 20   3477 Hirata, Gennifer              19 Fredericksburg,             
 21   3095 Horn, Sydney                  20 Lancaster, PA               
 22   1417 Israel, Melissa               19 Royersford, PA              
 23   1546 Krantz, Corah                 18 Mayfield, PA                
 24   1571 Lane, Maura                   19 Cary, NC                    
 25   3375 Lubeskie, Kristen             18 Highland Mills,             
 26   1766 McGann, Caroline              18 Old Tappan, NJ              
 27   1971 Nix, Elizabeth                19 Winter park, FL             
 28   2197 Perry, CarolAnn               20 Basking Ridge, N            
 29   2189 Pierce, Tricia                19 Ortonville, MI              
 30   2343 Ray, Sabrina                  19 Kendall Park, NJ            
 31   2361 Redding, Ryleigh              18 Victoria, TX                
 32   3293 Robertson, Hannah             18 Springfield, VA             
 33   2516 Saifi, Lauren                 18 Mountainside, NJ            
 34   1478 Swindle, Alexandria           19 Brentwood, TN               
 35   2879 Tershak, Abby                 20 Roanoke, VA                 
 36   3118 Visscher, Catherine           19 Livonia, MI                 
 37   3256 Weiss, Kolby                  21 Clinton, IL                 
 38   3363 Wills, Deja                   19 Rockwall, TX                
 39   3453 Woods, Sydney                 19 Demarest, NJ                
 40   2237 Worthington, Kelsey           19 Snelleville, GA             
 41   3492 Zatta, Lindsay                18 Athens, OHI                 
 42   1163 Zavattaro, Lia                18 Old Greenwich, C            
 43   3099 Zurich, Hailey                19 Montoursville, P            
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-08  3/10/2017   DelMario Hairston, Lake Cath,Mentor,OH       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Adeyemo, Abdullahi            18 Sayreville, Nj              
  2     68 Allen, Freddie                19 douglasville, GA            
  3    160 Basse, Anoune                 18 Medford, NY                 
  4    299 Borzillieri, Peter            18 West Seneca, NY             
  5    493 Casey, Bobby                  18 Mayfield Hts, OH            
  6   3000 Cheatham, Jayron              18 Chesapeake, VA              
  7    349 Cundiff, Jaylynn              18 Brockton, MA                
  8   1966 Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
  9   2135 Hays, Jackson                 18 Penfield, NY                
 10   1259 Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
 11   2885 Kelley, Vonzell               19 Raytown, MO                 
 12   2663 McFadden, Marcus              19 Rochester, NY               
 13   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
 14   2584 Melms, Bobby                  18 Seymour, CT                 
 15   2272 Narayan, Varun                18 Princeton, NJ               
 16   2654 Shirley, Xavier               19 Arnold, MD                  
 17   2670 Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 lincoln, mai                
 18   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 19    289 Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 20    217 Watkins, Kahlin               18 Providence, RI              
 21   2273 Wildberg, Nils                19 Princeton, NJ               
 22   2333 Woodard, Mekhi                18 North Chesterfie            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2627 Arroyo, Angelica              18 Smithtown, NY               
  2   3272 Ashley, Nadja                 19 West Babylon, NY            
  3   2888 Belfon, Bianca                19 Ajax, ON                    
  4   2668 Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
  5    475 Carpino, Carly                18 Avon, CT                    
  6    542 Chiaramonte, Sophia           19 Santa Ana, Cal              
  7   3061 Cooper, Asiah                 18 Newark, NJ                  
  8   1130 Copeland, Destiny             18 Chesapeake,, VA             
  9    407 Delafosse, Aniella            21 Potomac, MD                 
 10   3128 Gaston, Imani                 19 Chesapeake, VA              
 11   1094 Gomez, Gianna                 18 Morganville, NJ             
 12     16 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 13    255 Harris, Jahleah               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 14    674 Harris, Pleasant              18 Houston, TX                 
 15    526 Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
 16   1458 Joyner, Jatae                 18 Bowie, MD                   
 17   2542 Lee, Sasha                    21 Philadelphia, PA            
 18   3628 Lowe, Rori                    19 Bronx, NY                   
 19   2697 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
 20   1780 Lyons, Janai                  18 East Elmhurst, N            
 21   1947 Marshall, Natalie             18 Newtonville, MA             
 22   1757 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 23    835 Morancy, Sasha                20 Montreal, QC                
 24   2271 Price, Dahja                  20 Louisa, VA                  
 25   3021 Reid, Charnessa               18 Winston-Salem, N            
 26   2418 Roberson, Raelyn              20 Glenview, IL                
 27    863 Rochester, Danielle           18 Bladensburg, MD             
 28   2532 Sanchez, Gabriela             18 Highland Park, N            
 29   2175 Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Hampton, VA                 
 30   1022 Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 31   2339 Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 32   2625 Smith, Lindsey                19 Valley Stream, N            
 33   1288 Stern, Lauren                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 34   2543 Taylor, Tia                   21 Philadelphia, PA            
 35   2943 Thorpe, Abigail               18 St Johns, FL                
 36   3150 Tilmon, Jazmine               18 Chesapeake, VA              
 37   1360 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 38   2887 Turner, Bailey                18 Raytown, MO                 
 39   3038 Turner, Indiah                19 Gardena, CA                 
 40   3167 Walker, Jaylen                18 Carson, CA                  
 41   3255 Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
 42   3383 Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite (44)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2139 Blake, Akeel                  20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  2    395 Buchanan, Connor              18 Meadowview, VA              
  3   1459 Buntin, Nadale                18 Edison, NJ                  
  4    739 Doody, Carson                 19 Ashby, MA                   
  5    915 Farris, Keon                  18 Louisville, KY              
  6    971 Floyd, Marcus                 19 Middleburg, FL              
  7   2006 Foote-Talley, Clarence        19 Boyds, MD                   
  8    995 Frankenreider, Peyton         18 Yorkville, IL               
  9   1245 Haywood, Issac                20 Louisa, VA                  
 10   1968 Hefkin, Jake                  19 Pennsylvania Fur            
 11   1079 Henry, Mason                  19 Glen Allen, VA              
 12   2554 James, Colin                  19 Schenectady, NY             
 13   1503 Joyner, Orion                 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 14   1473 Kiefel, Justin                18 Downingtown, PA             
 15   1552 Lackey, Terrence              18 Statesville, NC             
 16   2493 Lewis, Kobe                   18 Henrietta, NY               
 17    734 Lucess, Cirdale               19 Dinwiddie, VA               
 18   2817 Luton, Kaleb                  19 Amherst, NY                 
 19    792 Mane, Salif                   19 Bronx, NY                   
 20   1752 Mayo, DeJon                   18 Roanoke, VA                 
 21   2682 Midgett, Keyonte              19 Highland Springs            
 22   1596 Muse, Eddie                   18 Bedford, VA                 
 23   1686 Olunlade, Teslim              18 Lyndhurst, NJ               
 24   2723 Osazuwa, Brandon              18 Beltsville, MD              
 25    169 Pray, Nykie                   18 Forest, VA                  
 26    735 Prince, Azabien               18 Dinwiddie, VA               
 27   1282 Robinson, Garrett             18 Smyrna, DE                  
 28   2480 Ruotolo, Titan                19 Newport Beach, C            
 29   2531 Samuel, Kai                   18 Prince George, V            
 30   2535 Santiago, Ian                 18 Harrison, NY                
 31   2042 Scott, Khalil                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 32    793 Seck, Souleyman               18 Bronx, NY                   
 33   1974 Sleiman, Nathan               19 Quincy, MA                  
 34   2638 Sonaike, Tobi                 19 Belle Mead, NJ              
 35   2789 Stathis, Mackenzie            19 Sainte Anne de B            
 36    273 Stupalsky, Will               19 Fork Union, VA              
 37   1685 Trinh, Ty                     20 Randallstown, MD            
 38   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 39    289 Walker, Trevor                18 Haymarket, VA               
 40   3237 Washington, Kennith           19 Hillside, NJ                
 41    800 Weinstein, AJ                 19 East Greenbush,             
 42   3078 White, Krishna                18 Plainfield, NJ              
 43   1216 Wright, Willington            18 Knoxville, TN               
 44   3479 Yang, Kevin                   20 Alpharetta, GA              
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     39 Abulencia, Mia                18 Dix Hills, NY               
  2    164 Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Westbrook, ME               
  3    171 Belgrave, Amanda              18 Farmingdale, NY             
  4   3197 Brink, Kassie                 19 Andover, MA                 
  5   1171 Bruno, Isabella               19 Schenectady, NY             
  6    546 Cromer, Kaylyn                18 Christiansburg,             
  7   2319 Cunningham, Emma              19 Ramsey, NJ                  
  8    678 Davis, Daryn                  20 Huntley, IL                 
  9    790 Etong-Ntonga, MarieClair      20 New York, NY                
 10    940 Finch, Aiya                   19 Birmingham, AL              
 11    433 Gary, Jordan                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
 12   1284 Gupte, Alicia                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 13     16 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 14   1222 Harris, Lyric                 19 Seattle, WA                 
 15   1458 Joyner, Jatae                 18 Bowie, MD                   
 16   2306 Katz, Amanda                  18 Wyckoff, NJ                 
 17   1633 Ligon, Shataeya               20 Madison, AL                 
 18   1268 Megginson, Tamiyah            18 Lynchburg, VA               
 19   2165 Petersen, Djamila             19 Fayetteville, NC            
 20   3613 Scott, Leah                   18 Prairieville, LA            
 21   1022 Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 22   2686 Spencer, Kayla                19 Highland Springs            
 23   1288 Stern, Lauren                 18 Fairfield, NJ               
 24   2832 Tarnve, Rebecca               18 hershey, PA                 
 25   3167 Walker, Jaylen                18 Carson, CA                  
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     53 Ahmar, Elian                  18 Glen Burnie, MD             
  2   2679 Clay, Ben                     18 Henrico, VA                 
  3    629 Council, Darnell              18 Council-Darn                
  4    641 Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
  5    165 DelValle, Alen                18 Bayonne, NJ                 
  6   2108 Demayo, Eric                  18 Peabody, MA                 
  7    760 Durden, Corey                 18 Old Bridge, NJ              
  8    829 Edelen, Timon                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9    893 Faison, Joshua                18 Clayton, NC                 
 10   1697 Fiedler, Daniel               18 Englishtown, NJ             
 11   1229 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         18 East Wareham, MA            
 12   1370 Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
 13   2956 Kazimov, Ridvan               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 14   2957 Klima, Walter                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 15   3112 Lawrence, Christopher         18 Holmdel, NJ                 
 16   1646 Lipscomb, Kyle                19 Linden, NJ                  
 17   1654 Loftus, Brendan               19 Little Silver, N            
 18   2116 Loper, Justyn                 19 Fayetteville, GA            
 19   1724 Martin, Collin                18 Plainville, CT              
 20   2647 Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
 21   1087 Moody, Traniel                18 Richmond, VA                
 22    382 Morse, Nicholas               19 Toms River, NJ              
 23   1869 Murad, Dylan                  18 Boston, MA                  
 24    237 Murray, Matthew               18 Downingtown, PA             
 25   2071 Parker, Adam                  18 Potsdam, NY                 
 26   1084 Patel, Kyle                   18 Glen Rock, NJ               
 27    727 Pruzinsky, Tristan            18 Derby, CT                   
 28   2544 Scaglione, Connor             18 Closter, NJ                 
 29   2351 Selanis, Kris                 18 Athol, MA                   
 30   2833 Taylor, Obie                  18 Lexington, KY               
 31   3091 Vasile, Steven                19 commack, NY                 
 32   2962 Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    157 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure        18 Somerset, NJ                
  2   2162 Boos, Sadie                   19 Tulsa, OK                   
  3   1129 Bowers, Janae                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  4   1338 Brooks, Keyana                18 Pennington, NJ              
  5   1395 Burson, Traunasha             18 Newark, DE                  
  6    854 Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  7   2374 Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
  8    658 Custodio, Celyna              18 Danbury, CT                 
  9    199 Davis, Jalani                 20 Hampton, VA                 
 10    774 Dyson, Samantha               18 punxsutawney, PA            
 11   1240 Hawkins, Courtney             18 bryans rd, MA               
 12   1243 Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
 13   3246 Henderson, Kamryn             18 Waxhaw, NC                  
 14   2658 Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
 15   3495 Jackson, Hannah               19 Throw1Deep-G                
 16   1438 Jenkins, Jasmine              18 Raleigh, NC                 
 17   3405 Johnson, Ciarra               18 Sicklerville, NJ            
 18   1469 Ketcho, Kassandra             18 Hasbrouck Height            
 19   1551 Kun, Laurel                   19 Portland, OR                
 20   2960 McDaniel, Kori                18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21   1823 Mitchell, Sarah               19 West Kingston, R            
 22   3253 Okoli, Susie                  19 New Haven, CT               
 23   2296 Saint-Paul, Stacey            19 Rahway, NJ                  
 24   3614 Thomas, Cydney                20 Lawnside, NJ                
 25   2972 Tolbard, Paige                19 Frederick, MD               
 26   1133 Wallace, Chelsea              18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 27   3175 Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     74 Almeida, Rondie               18 Providence, RI              
  2   2944 Armstrong, Joshua             18 Throw1deep, GA              
  3    151 Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
  4   3102 Burda, Logan                  19 Woonsocket, RI              
  5   2679 Clay, Ben                     18 Henrico, VA                 
  6   3103 Coles, Logan                  21 Woonsocket, RI              
  7   1297 Cornathan, Michael            19 Hilliard, OH                
  8   2947 DelBagno, Jeffrey             18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   3104 Desplaines, Nathan            19 Woonsocket, RI              
 10    730 DeVries, Josh                 20 Portage, MI                 
 11    731 Diener, Ryan                  18 Wallkill, NY                
 12    736 Donevant, Eric                18 Peachtree City,             
 13   1033 Ferraro, Derek                18 New Rochelle, NY            
 14    823 Fertig, Erik                  19 Pemberville, OH             
 15   2114 Granger, Andrew               20 Marietta, GA                
 16   2953 Herndon, Austin               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 17   2956 Kazimov, Ridvan               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 18   2116 Loper, Justyn                 19 Fayetteville, GA            
 19   1824 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
 20    828 Morrissey, Jakob              19 Bronx, NY                   
 21   1952 Nicolai, Clinton              18 Portland, ME                
 22   3108 Paskanik, Derin               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 23     83 Prete, Jaret                  19 Amherst, OH                 
 24   2111 Ramos, Connor                 18 Peabody, MA                 
 25   2117 Roberts, Omar                 18 Kennesaw, GA                
 26   2431 Rodriguez, Aaron              18 Rochester, NY               
 27   1658 Rosmarin, Devin               19 massapequa, NY              
 28   3612 Rutter, Seth                  18 New City, NY                
 29    512 Shepard, Isaiah               19 Providence, RI              
 30   2596 Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 31   2119 Sims, Thomas                  19 Davisboro, GA               
 32    213 Stein, Andrew                 19 Glenmont, NY                
 33   2739 Sturm, Christian              18 Bristol, CT                 
 34   2813 Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 35   2927 Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
 36   3494 Zimmerman, Henry              20 Portage                     
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2018 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     73 Allocco, Isabella             18 East Northport,             
  2     96 Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 lincoln, RI                 
  3    277 Burns, Avrie                  18 Providence, RI              
  4   1918 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann           19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   1858 Campos, Ludith                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
  6   1713 Conte, Kaitlyn                19 Marlboro, NY                
  7    593 Convery, Ashleigh             18 Port Jervis, NY             
  8   2374 Crockett, Sarah               19 Rome, NY                    
  9   2946 Danielsson, Emily             19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10    163 Delacruz, Noelya              18 Providence, RI              
 11   2678 deMoss, Taylor                18 Waynesville, OH             
 12    608 Dorcinville, Tamera           18 New Windsor, NY             
 13   3607 Field, Erynn                  19 North Kingstown,            
 14    609 Garcia, Julia                 20 New Windsor, NY             
 15   2952 Heflin, Schuyler              20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 16   3105 Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
 17   3495 Jackson, Hannah               19 Throw1Deep-G                
 18   2492 Johnson, Lindsay              18 Henrietta, NY               
 19   2115 Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
 20   2955 Judge, Hannah                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 21     82 King, Emily                   18 Amherst, OH                 
 22   1548 Krochina, Madison             18 Mechanicville, N            
 23   3107 Kurowski, Katrina             18 Woonsocket, RI              
 24   1634 Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
 25   1920 Love, Whitney                 18 New Rochelle, NY            
 26   2958 Mallett, Shannah              19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 27   2959 Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 28    612 Manderson, Liz                19 New Windsor, NY             
 29   1707 Marceus, Nikki                19 Sarasota, Fl                
 30   1767 McGee, Meredith               19 Rochester, NY               
 31   2045 Orticerio, Anna               19 smithfield, RI              
 32   2156 Peno, Jianna                  18 Newport, RI                 
 33   2231 Polando, Faith                18 Barrington, RI              
 34   3109 Ribeiro, Gabriela             19 Woonsocket, RI              
 35   2118 Roberts, O'Niece              21 Kennesaw, GA                
 36   2592 Sheehan, Megan                18 Newton, NH                  
 37   2258 Sieben, Megan                 18 Portsmouth, RI              
 38   2961 Solheim, Victoria             18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 39   2971 Tobin, Juliana                18 Middletown, NY              
 40    897 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah       18 Staten Island, N            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    130 Brebnor, Aaron                21 Braselton, GA               
  2    394 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  3    110 Bunch, Caleb                  21 Washington Cross            
  4    451 Burns, Russell                21 Cary, NC                    
  5   2052 Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
  6   2595 Colescott, Gavin              21 Northumberland,             
  7   1114 Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  8    683 Dayton, Noah                  21 Scarborough, ON             
  9    688 Dudley, Kenny                 21 Hyattsville, MD             
 10    711 Hairston, Korey               21 Denver, CO                  
 11    153 Hancock, Isaiah               21 Philadelphia, PA            
 12   2061 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
 13    848 Jackson, Jadin                21 Pontiac, MI                 
 14    365 Johnson, Desmond              21 Upper Marlboro,             
 15   1446 Johnson, Jayden               21 Fort Washington,            
 16   2755 Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
 17   2892 Jonah, Benjamin               21 Ajax, ON                    
 18   1655 Logan, Truman                 21 Trussville, AL              
 19   1629 Miles, Justin                 21 Winston-Salem, N            
 20   1809 Miller, Marquis               21 Baltimore, MD               
 21   1053 Mintzer, Matthew              21 Chevy Chase, MD             
 22    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 23   2017 Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
 24   2982 Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
 25   2274 Proctor, Rolando              21 Frederick, MD               
 26   1684 Ray, Aaron                    21 Owings Mills, MD            
 27   3252 Roberts, Jaden                21 Huber Heights, O            
 28   2435 Rolingson, Ephraim            21 Trussville, AL              
 29    694 Saint-Victor, Alexander       21 Hyattsville, MD             
 30    820 Salaam, Al-Shadee             21 East Orange, NJ             
 31   2707 Smith, Patrick                21 Richland, NJ                
 32    194 Taffe, Adrian                 21 Oradell, NJ                 
 33   2942 Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, va              
 34   1582 Washington, Naheim            21 Milford, CT                 
 35   1812 Wigfield, Breeze              21 Windsor Mill, MD            
 36   3452 Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     11 Armstrong, Eleyah             21 Hampton, VA                 
  2   2557 Badoo, Giselle                21 Germantown, MD              
  3   3120 Ballard, Na'Taja              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  4     88 Beekman, Charli               21 Amsterdam, NY               
  5    249 Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  6    538 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  7     13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn        21 Hampton, VA                 
  8   2889 Brookes, Selah                 7 Ajax, ON                    
  9   1105 Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
 10     14 Cooper, Spirit                21 Hampton, VA                 
 11    834 Desormes, LaurieAnn           21 Montreal, QC                
 12   1842 Donaldson, Riley              21 Detroit, MI                 
 13   2690 Epps, Sabria                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
 14   2413 Foss, Noelle                  21 Upper Marlboro,             
 15   1104 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 16   1124 Grantham, Azariah             21 Vauxhall, NJ                
 17   1177 Gurode, Rajer                 21 Bryan, TX                   
 18     16 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
 19   3024 Harris, DashielTao            21 Manhattan, Nyc,             
 20     26 Hodge, Asia                   21 Harker Heights,             
 21   1385 Hunter, Miquela               21 Buffalo, NY                 
 22   1423 Jackson, Ravyn                21 Stone Mountain,             
 23    685 James, SeaAira                21 Washington, DC              
 24    858 Latimer, Malaysia             21 Bladensburg, MD             
 25   2893 Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
 26   1831 Moody, Samirah                21 Boston, MA                  
 27   3047 Moon, Ashley                  21 Katonah, NY                 
 28    860 Moye, Tia                     21 Bladensburg, MD             
 29   1910 Nelson, Liyah                 21 Huntsville, AL              
 30   1640 Perrow, Victoria              21 Greenbelt, MD               
 31   2190 Pierre, Jada                  21 Dumfries, VA                
 32   1641 Pittman, Tiffani              21 Bowie, MD                   
 33    843 Princz, Lauren                21 Egg Harbor Towns            
 34   1221 Ray, Nya                      21 Edgewood, MD                
 35   1215 Romain, Dominique             21 Knoxville, TN               
 36    137 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
 37   1086 Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City, M            
 38   2577 Sergeant, Summer              21 Oceanside, CA               
 39    252 Williams, Melia               21 Belleville, MI              
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    406 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian     21 Potomac, MD                 
  2    616 Bourne, Michael               21 Moseley, VA                 
  3    394 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  4    495 Castriotta, Ryan              21 Hubbardston, MA             
  5    909 Falzarano, Christopher        21 Chester, NJ                 
  6    483 Flexman, Nathan               21 Cary, NC                    
  7   2645 Gorka, Adam                   21 Princeton, NJ               
  8   1992 Grey, Jordan                  21 Toms River, NJ              
  9   2061 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
 10   1326 Holmberg, Brantley            21 Zirconia, NC                
 11   2862 House, Jayden                 21 Keller, TX                  
 12   1544 Jackson, Markevus             21 Gainesville, FL             
 13   1387 Joseph, Anthony               21 Huntington Stati            
 14   2751 Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 15   1602 Leacock, Dillon               21 Rolesville, NC              
 16    519 Mathis, Ethan                 21 Chapel Hill, NC             
 17   3173 Mazzetti, Reilly              21 Wallkill, NY                
 18    458 Moore, Ryan                   21 Randallstown, MD            
 19   1588 Murray, William               21 San Francisco, C            
 20    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
 21   2017 Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
 22   2392 Pinto, Will                   21 Basking Ridge, N            
 23   2982 Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
 24   1783 Roberts, Jahi                 21 Brooklyn, NY                
 25    439 Ruffin, Christian             21 Raleigh, NC                 
 26   2617 Shaw, Loxie                   21 Schenectady, NY             
 27   1736 Sidibe, Youssouf              21 Ann Arbor, MI               
 28    748 Smith, Clarence               21 Newark, DE                  
 29    290 Waller, Kaden                 21 gainesville, VA             
 30   3240 Watkins, Shane                21 philadelphia, PA            
 31   2646 Wittenburg, Davis             21 Monmouth Junctio            
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  55.55  3/11/2017   Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     70 Allen, Brittany               21 Newport News, VA            
  2   1428 Beringer, Ginny               21 Fredericksburg,             
  3    538 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  4    455 Cairns, Isabelle              21 Cairns-Isabe                
  5    623 Cannon, Alanni                -9 Brooklyn, NY                
  6    594 Conyers, Alyssa               21 Lorton, VA                  
  7    952 Fitzpatrick, Laney            21 Davenport, IA               
  8    775 Gagliano, Tess                21 Barrington, RI              
  9   2384 Kelly, Fajr                   21 Washington, DC              
 10    369 Mozie, Jordan                 21 Upper Marlboro,             
 11   3351 Park, Kayla                   21 Lisbon, CT                  
 12   2653 Patterson, Bronwyn            21 Annapolis, MD               
 13   3085 Peisner, Camille              21 Parker, CO                  
 14    135 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 15   1739 Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
 16    713 Reigh, Kyairra                21 Denver, CO                  
 17    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 18   1851 Roundtree, Jada               21 Detroit, MI                 
 19   2270 Rufus, Shamiya                21 Portsmouth, VA              
 20   2573 Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
 21    649 White, Nyia                   21 New Haven, CT               
 22   3032 White, Sydney                 21 Trussville, AL              
 23    431 Wright, Ariana                21 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Arseneaux, Kevin              21 Yarmouthport, MA            
  2   2545 Bicksler, Jack                21 North Andover, M            
  3    303 Braddock, Jackson             21 Ship Bottom, NJ             
  4   2381 Cunningham, Caden             21 Richmond, TX                
  5    682 Dawson, Azaan                 21 New Haven, CT               
  6   2840 Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
  7   1142 Greene, Benjamin              21 Falmouth, ME                
  8   1169 Guerra, Lucas                 21 Highland, IN                
  9   1795 Jacobs, Joeben                21 Lowell, MA                  
 10   1495 Justus, Alex                  21 Maineville, OH              
 11   2751 Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 12   2745 Klanke, Edwin                 21 Jersey City, NJ             
 13   2568 Ladd, Harrison                21 Virginia Beach,             
 14   1558 Lamey, Braxton                21 Wheeler, MI                 
 15    527 Landis, Christian             21 Matthews, NC                
 16   2692 Leininger, Jack               21 Philadelphia, PA            
 17   1688 Mahadeo, Owen                 21 chesterfield, VA            
 18   1742 Matiste, Mason                21 Poland, OH                  
 19    803 Maxwell, Alex                 21 East Greenwich,             
 20   2578 Montague, Gabe                21 melbourne, FL               
 21   1834 Moore, Nathan                 21 Uniontown, OH               
 22   1867 Mullins, Miles                21 North Chesterfie            
 23   2224 Plummer, Jacob                21 Chesterfield, VA            
 24   2366 Remigino, Tyler               21 West Hartford, C            
 25   2575 Sellors, Ian                  21 Mechanicsville,             
 26   1710 Shelton, Sullivan             21 Marietta, GA                
 27   2938 Thompson, Andrew              21 Pinehurst, NC               
 28    500 Turcotte, Emile               21 Levis, QC                   
 29   3244 Watson, Kamare                21 Wilson, NC                  
 30    876 Williams, Zeddy               21 New York, NY                
 31   3493 Zawislak, John                21 collegeville, PA            
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    996 Alder, Carmen                 21 Pinehurst, NC9              
  2    324 Anderson, Paige               21 Troy, MI                    
  3    651 Belt, Olivia                  21 Cumberland, RI              
  4    345 Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons, NC                
  5   1698 Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
  6   2163 Cleveland, Natalia            21 Broken Arrow, OK            
  7   2067 Coffin, Cali                  21 Nashua, NH                  
  8    572 Colflesh, Allison             21 Haddonfield, NJ             
  9   3274 Critchley, Josephine          21 West Babylon, NY            
 10   1919 Deda, Teresa                  21 New Rochelle, NY            
 11   3033 Duca, Olivia                  21 Rockville Centre            
 12   1047 Gaul, Ella                    21 Kensington, MD              
 13   3034 Heskin, Lauryn                21 Bellerose Villag            
 14   1397 Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
 15   1464 Keany, Ainie                  21 New City, NY                
 16   3042 Kittredge, Ella               21 Baldwin Place, N            
 17   2466 Kopec, Julianne               21 West Long Branch            
 18   1768 McGill, Emma                  -9 Lebanon, NJ                 
 19   1808 Miles, Presley                21 Montgomery, AL              
 20   2932 Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
 21   2013 Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
 22   1067 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella       21 Norton, MA                  
 23    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 24   1082 Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
 25   2623 Smith, Hannah                 21 Suttons Bay, MI             
 26   2669 Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
 27   2793 Steiner, Bethany              21 Millis, MA                  
 28    471 Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
 29   3361 Williams, Juliann             21 Beavercreek, OH             
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     34 Abad, Luke                    21 Cypress, TX                 
  2    146 Baker, Tanner                  8 Gloucester, VA              
  3    336 Brightman, Noah                8 pawling, NY                 
  4    337 Brinks, Austin                 8 Holland, MI                 
  5   1951 Cox, Aidan                     7 Northwood, NH               
  6    700 DelSesto, Matthew              8 East Greenwich,             
  7    844 Ehlers, Gavin                  8 Quogue, NY                  
  8   3277 Espitia, Cristian              8 West Babylon, NY            
  9    963 Flecker, Ryan                  8 South Lebanon, O            
 10   3278 Friedel, Charles               8 West Babylon, NY            
 11    908 Gartner, Henry                 7 Falmouth, MA                
 12   1354 Hornsby, Timothy               7 Montgomery, AL              
 13   1453 Jones, Brody                   8 Holland, NY                 
 14   1466 Kelke, Jack                    8 Romeo, MI                   
 15   1556 Lambers, Parker                8 Holland, MI                 
 16   1575 Latina, Andre                  8 Wilmington, DE              
 17   1866 Mulder, Aaron                  8 Holland, MI                 
 18   2044 O'Reilly, Desmond              8 Westborough, MA             
 19   2063 Palmer, Colsen                 8 Fort Myers, FL              
 20   2279 Plummer, Myles                 8 Hopatcong, NJ               
 21   2614 Prevratil, Frank               8 Albany, NY                  
 22   2267 Reeburgh, Bryce                8 Golden, CO                  
 23   2574 Selfors, Conor                 8 Old Saybrook, CT            
 24   2585 Seymour, Brayden               7 Oviedo, FL                  
 25   2589 Sharnas, Max                   8 Saugatuck, MI               
 26   2660 Sparke, Tyler                  8 Plainview, NY               
 27   3168 Wallace, Jack                  8 Wallace-Jack                
 28   2579 Wilson, Justin                 8 melbourne, FL               
 29   3398 Winnicki, Zachary              8 Lancaster, NY               
 30   3476 Xing, Eric                     8 Huntsville, AL              
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    190 Berg, Emily                    8 Ballston Lake, N            
  2    195 Bernard, Lexi                  8 Boonville, NY               
  3   3245 Blanton, Caroline              8 Waxhaw, NC                  
  4    258 Bloom, Lani                    8 Ithaca, MI                  
  5    456 Caldwell, Campbell             8 Middletown, MD              
  6    496 Catalano, Adriana              8 Pleasantville, N            
  7    497 Cataldo, Amelia                8 Ballston Spa, NY            
  8    740 Doody, Sierra                  8 Webster, NY                 
  9    846 Eisman, Kyla                   8 Lancaster, NY               
 10   2164 Eureste, Ella                  8 Jenks, OK                   
 11    914 Farnsley, Nicole              -1 Louisville, NY              
 12    239 Higgins, Kaleigh               7 Waterviliet, NY             
 13   1317 Holiday, Brooke                8 Cody, WY                    
 14   1318 Holiday, Kenna                 7 Cody, WY                    
 15   2278 Hoover, Eliza                  8 Hopatcong, NJ               
 16   1470 Ketchum, Faithe                8 Big Flats, NY               
 17   1483 Knott, Skyler                  7 Saratoga Springs            
 18   1549 Kruger, Allison                8 O'Fallon, MO                
 19   1550 Kumar, Anisha                  8 Ardsley, NY                 
 20   1484 Kurto, Ella                    8 Saratoga Springs            
 21   1738 Mason, Riley                   8 Rochester, NY               
 22      1 Maurice, Aysia                 0 Bolton, ON                  
 23   1322 McLaughlin, Megan              8 East Aurora, NY             
 24   2266 Mourer, Lily                   7 Golden, CO                  
 25   3035 Muccini, Siena                 8 Douglaston, NY              
 26   2193 Ping, Lauren                   7 Winona, MN                  
 27   2572 Secor, Jessica                 7 Louisville, KY              
 28   2804 Stutzman, Jenna                8 Charlottesville,            
 29   3100 Vendetti, Jamisen              8 Glenville, NY               
 30   1489 Wheeler, McKinley              7 Saratoga Springs            
 31   1490 Wheeler, Sheridan              7 Saratoga Springs            
 32   2797 Willis, Roisin                 8 Stevens Point, W            
 33   3415 Wright, Teagen                 7 Greenwich, NY