Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2018 09:23 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship (46) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:00 AM
    National:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD       
    Freshman:  10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
   Sophomore:  10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA               
      Senior:  10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvarez Jr, Alan              18 Alvarez Jr-A                
  2  Beck, Coleton                 18 Beck-Coleton                
  3  Briley, Bernard               18 Briley-Berna                
  4  Brown, James                  18 Brown-James-                
  5  Cadena, Devin                 18 FK Elite-CO                 
  6  Caouette, John                18 Caouette-Joh                
  7  Carroll, Davon                18 Northeast TC                
  8  Close, Damian                 18 Close-Damian                
  9  Cofield, Jordan               18 New Town Eli                
 10  Cole, Kai                     18 Tcw Titans T                
 11  Council, Cameron              18 Bull City Ex                
 12  Drayden, Jalen                19 Drayden-Jale                
 13  Everly, Keishawn              18 Everly-Keish                
 14  Fuller, Ronald                18 Lower Richla                
 15  Gilreath, Andrew              19 Gilreath-And                
 16  Gupton Jr, Van                18 Gupton Jr-Va                
 17  Hall, Mizell                  19 Hall-Mizell-                
 18  Harding, Javonte              20 Prince Georg                
 19  Hearst, Gerard                18 Hearst-Gerar                
 20  Jackson, Caleb                19 Jackson-Cale                
 21  Jackson, Langston             19 Henry Clay T                
 22  Jones, Jaheim                 19 Our Lady Of                 
 23  Laster III, Joseph            18 Sprint Athle                
 24  Lawson, Gatlin                18 Columbia                    
 25  Lay, Antonio                  19 Cbhs                        
 26  Lewis, Charles                19 Lewis-Charle                
 27  Mahorn, Cameron               18 Mahorn-Camer                
 28  Miller, Cameron               19 Miller-Camer                
 29  Mitchell, Tyler               18 Ridge View T                
 30  Moore, Okheme                 18 Moore-Okheme                
 31  Murphey, Alex                 18 Murphey-Alex                
 32  Nelson Jr, Reginald           18 Nelson Jr-Re                
 33  Newhouse, Connor              19 Newhouse-Con                
 34  Norman, Julius                18 Norman-Juliu                
 35  Ofotan, Justin                18 202 Express-                
 36  Robinson, Andrew              18 Rss Athletic                
 37  Royal III, Frank              19 St. Christop                
 38  Sholars II, Gregory           18 Sholars Ii-G                
 39  Stinson, Jaylen               20 Opelika Tc-A                
 40  Stinson, Jaylen               20 Stinson-Jayl                
 41  Thomas, Chylon                18 Ridge View T                
 42  Thompson, Trevon              18 Lakeland                    
 43  Watson, Malik                 18 Spartanburg                 
 44  Williams, Kai                 Fr Williams-Kai                
 45  Wright, Jermaine              19 Elite Athlet                
 46  Young III, Henry              19 St Xavier TC                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 10:45 AM
    National:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:  11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL             
        Meet:  11.27  6/17/2017   Symone Mason, Southridge,Miami,FL            
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   Sophomore:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville,
      Senior:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop, Haley                 20 Bishop-Haley                
  2  Brown, Jermecia               20 St Thomas Aq                
  3  Christopher, Camille          18 Christopher-                
  4  Clark, Serena                 20 Clark-Serena                
  5  Crean, Jenna                  19 Crean-Jenna-                
  6  Davis, Tamari                 16 Empire Athle                
  7  Flannel, Kynnedy              18 Flannel-Kynn                
  8  Gamble, Kennedy               18 Gamble-Kenne                
  9  Hawkins, Sydney               19 Hawkins-Sydn                
 10  Haywood, Jordan               18 Haywood-Jord                
 11  Henderson, Suerethia          18 Spartans Tc-                
 12  Hobson, Jazmine               20 Shiloh Gener                
 13  Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Igbinoghene-                
 14  Killebrew, Semira             19 Killebrew-Se                
 15  Lumsden, Kaylah               19 Shiloh Gener                
 16  McDonald, Kaleb               19 McDonald-Kal                
 17  Milani, Sydney                18 Milani-Sydne                
 18  Mills, Makhaila               16 St. Johns St                
 19  Mouzzon, Melicia              18 Cetc-Nc                     
 20  Patterson, Alexis             16 Lights Out T                
 21  Rossum, Alexa                 18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 22  Stark, Grace                  19 Stark-Grace-                
 23  Thompson, Zatoria             20 Thompson-Zat                
 24  Waller, Hannah                20 South Lakes                 
 25  Wilson, Aliya                 19 Wilson-Aliya                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:40 PM
    National:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
        Meet:  20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC             
    Freshman:  20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
      Junior:  20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA              
      Senior:  20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvarez Jr, Alan              18 Alvarez Jr-A                
  2  Burrell, Sean                 20 Burrell-Sean                
  3  Carroll, Davon                18 Northeast TC                
  4  Close, Damian                 18 Close-Damian                
  5  Cofield, Jordan               18 New Town Eli                
  6  Cole, Kai                     18 Tcw Titans T                
  7  Cornell, Jarquez              18 Bedford Tc-O                
  8  Council, Cameron              18 Bull City Ex                
  9  Davis, Nathaniel              18 Sweet Home T                
 10  Douds, Emerson                19 Warrior Proj                
 11  Everly, Keishawn              18 Everly-Keish                
 12  Grimes, Igo                   18 Freedom Tc-V                
 13  Harding, Javonte              20 Prince Georg                
 14  Hebron, Savion                19 Hebron-Savio                
 15  Hicklin, Bandon               18 Hicklin-Band                
 16  Jackson, Caleb                19 Jackson-Cale                
 17  James, Brandon                18 James-Brando                
 18  James, Brandon                18 New Town Eli                
 19  Jones, Elijah                 18 Cardinal Tc-                
 20  Jones, Jaheim                 19 Our Lady Of                 
 21  Jones, Keegan                 18 Chattanooga                 
 22  Klenner, Julian               18 Maveric Tc-P                
 23  Kotarak, Justin               18 Muskego Tc-W                
 24  Lawson, Gatlin                18 Columbia                    
 25  Lewis, Charles                19 Lewis-Charle                
 26  Lighten, Matt                 18 Wahconah Reg                
 27  Mitchell, Tyler               18 Ridge View T                
 28  Moore, Okheme                 18 Moore-Okheme                
 29  Moorer, Matthew               18 Blazers Tc-M                
 30  O'Brien, Joseph               19 Shrewsbury T                
 31  Ofotan, Justin                18 202 Express-                
 32  Ramey, Nicholas               18 Flight 400 T                
 33  Shedrick, Garrett             18 Marietta Tc-                
 34  Sholars II, Gregory           18 Sholars Ii-G                
 35  Sumler IV, Edward                Sumler Iv-Ed                
 36  Tarantino, Antonio            18 Fits Pro Tc-                
 37  Willis, Amir                  18 Withrow Tc-O                
 38  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Wilson-Nicho                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:30 PM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
        Meet:  22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                 
    Freshman:  22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:  22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA         
      Junior:  22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
      Senior:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buggs, Brimonet               18 DeKalb                      
  2  Christopher, Camille          18 Christopher-                
  3  Clark, Serena                 20 Clark-Serena                
  4  Davis, Tamari                 16 Empire Athle                
  5  Diggs, Talitha                20 Diggs-Talith                
  6  Flannel, Kynnedy              18 Flannel-Kynn                
  7  Gamble, Kennedy               18 Gamble-Kenne                
  8  Hawkins, Sydney               19 Hawkins-Sydn                
  9  Henderson, Suerethia          18 Spartans Tc-                
 10  Hobson, Jazmine               20 Shiloh Gener                
 11  Holman, Ziyah                 20 Georgetown D                
 12  Holmes, Alexis                18 Holmes-Alexi                
 13  Hypolite, Jamika              18 Mount Vernon                
 14  Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Igbinoghene-                
 15  Jarrett, Makhia               16 Raleigh                     
 16  Killebrew, Semira             19 Killebrew-Se                
 17  Laurencin, Aasia              16 Motor City T                
 18  McDonald, Kaleb               19 McDonald-Kal                
 19  Milani, Sydney                18 Milani-Sydne                
 20  Mills, Makhaila               16 St. Johns St                
 21  Nelson, Shauntae              19 Piscataway T                
 22  Price, Kennedy                19 Westlake Tc-                
 23  Price, Trinity                16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 24  Robinson, Kyna                18 Cetc-Nc                     
 25  Rossum, Alexa                 18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 26  Seaman, Jada                  19 McDonogh Tc-                
 27  Sipsey, Shaianne              18 Flight 400 T                
 28  Waller, Hannah                20 South Lakes                 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:15 PM
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Freshman:  45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA               
      Junior:  44.99  7/21/2017   Jamal Walton, Miramar, FL                    
      Senior:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brodie, Anthony               18 Bronx Tigers                
  2  Buntin, Nadale                18 John P Steve                
  3  Burrell, Sean                 20 Burrell-Sean                
  4  Cooper, Sebastian             Jr Cooper-Sebas                
  5  Ford, Christopher             18 Ford-Christo                
  6  Glasser, Max                  18 Glasser-Max-                
  7  Green, Miles                  18 St Joseph's                 
  8  Herring, Jalen                18 Herring-Jale                
  9  James, Brandon                18 James-Brando                
 10  James, Brandon                18 New Town Eli                
 11  James, Donnie                 18 Motor City T                
 12  Janson, Sam                   18 Carroll Tc-O                
 13  Kelly, Taahir                 19 Kelly-Taahir                
 14  Klenner, Julian               18 Maveric Tc-P                
 15  Larrier, Zachary              19 Monterey Tra                
 16  Long, Justin                  18 Parkview Exp                
 17  McRae, Khaleb                 18 Durham Strid                
 18  McRary, Marquiz               18 McRary-Marqu                
 19  Milholen, James               18 Milholen-Jam                
 20  Moorer, Matthew               18 Blazers Tc-M                
 21  Oyebamiji, Moyo               19 Oyebamiji-Mo                
 22  Parker, Monte                 18 Teon Elite T                
 23  Pendarvis Jr, Jay             20 Annandale TC                
 24  Ramey, Nicholas               18 Flight 400 T                
 25  Richardson III, Edward        19 Bethel Tc-Va                
 26  Ross Jr, Randolph             19 Ross Jr-Rand                
 27  Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna                  
 28  Shedrick, Garrett             18 Marietta Tc-                
 29  Terry, Jarel                  18 Marietta Tc-                
 30  Vigil, Jonah                  19 Vigil-Jonah-                
 31  Williams, Treyvon             19 Williams-Tre                
 32  Willis, Amir                  18 Withrow Tc-O                
 33  Wright, Willington            18 Hardin Valle                
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:00 PM
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL       
        Meet:  52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                    
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
   Sophomore:  51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA      
      Junior:  50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA      
      Senior:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bess, Danielle                16 Teon Elite T                
  2  Brown, Jermecia               20 St Thomas Aq                
  3  Brown, Kaira                  19 Kent Place T                
  4  Comella, Abby                 20 Wellesley TC                
  5  Crean, Jenna                  19 Crean-Jenna-                
  6  Dumas, Zarie                  16 St. Josephs                 
  7  Folston, Jatana               19 Eoto Elite T                
  8  Gregory, Mary                 20 South Lakes                 
  9  Harris, Kimberly              16 Jackrabbit T                
 10  Hinton, Cameron               18 Franklin Tc-                
 11  Holman, Ziyah                 20 Georgetown D                
 12  Holmes, Alexis                18 Holmes-Alexi                
 13  Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Jackson-Le-T                
 14  Mcgowan, Nya                  21 Rams Tc-Sc                  
 15  Milani, Sydney                18 Milani-Sydne                
 16  Miles, Dajour                 18 Aurora Flyer                
 17  Mobley, Jayla                 18 Alpharetta T                
 18  Murphy, Bryannia              18 Desoto Swift                
 19  Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Herm Tc-Va                  
 20  Perry, Mykala                 20 Neumann-Gore                
 21  Robinson, Kyna                18 Cetc-Nc                     
 22  Simon, Kennedy                18 Westlake Tc-                
 23  Sipsey, Shaianne              18 Flight 400 T                
 24  Smith, Latasha                18 Fast Lane TC                
 25  Swierbut, Carly               19 Sandy Hook E                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (21)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 1:33 PM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
        Meet:  1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC        
    Freshman:  1:49.87  8/5/2017    Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO         
   Sophomore:  1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
      Junior:  1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR              
      Senior:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittenham, HughL             19 Brittenham-H                
  2  Bush, Ryan                    18 So Cal Wildc                
  3  Castro Arias, John            19 Castro Arias                
  4  Chawonza, Alfred              19 St. Benedict                
  5  Delgado, Ian                  18 Western Cary                
  6  English, Joshua               18 English-Josh                
  7  Green, AJ                     20 Eastview Tc-                
  8  Hoey, Jonah                   20 Hoey-Jonah-P                
  9  Little Jr, Kenneth            18 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 10  Maher, Drew                   18 Blue Devils                 
 11  McDermott, Kieran             18 Bel Air Tc-M                
 12  Miley, Jacob                  Jr Miley-Jacob-                
 13  Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth TC                
 14  Myrthil, Jonathan             19 Myrthil-Jona                
 15  Nixon, Aariq                  18 Milford Mill                
 16  Pearl, Joe                    18 Manchester T                
 17  Peck, Wyatt                   18 Afton                       
 18  Peralta, Luis                 19 Peralta-Luis                
 19  Phillips, Eldon               18 Northwood TC                
 20  Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville T                
 21  Woods, Theo                   19 Woods-Theo-V                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 1:25 PM
    National:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
    Freshman:  2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC    
   Sophomore:  2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
      Junior:  1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akin, Emily                   18 Hudson Tc-Oh                
  2  Anderson, Malia               19 Greensburg T                
  3  Ayuk, Brenda                  18 Alexander TC                
  4  Boone, Oliva                  19 Boone-Oliva-                
  5  Coleman, Dorriann             18 Motor City T                
  6  Deas, Shynae                  19 Gahanna Linc                
  7  Flynn, Lily                   19 Koalas Tc-Ny                
  8  Friborg, Samantha             18 Friborg-Sama                
  9  Goggans, Bailey               21 Goggans-Bail                
 10  Halbmaier, Elizabeth          18 Minnetonka T                
 11  Henderson, Ani                19 Henderson-An                
 12  Martinez, Madison             19 Gahanna Linc                
 13  Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth T                
 14  Mitchell, Kate                18 Mitchell-Kat                
 15  Mu, Athing                    16 Trenton Tc-N                
 16  Napoleon, Gianni              19 Napoleon-Gia                
 17  O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northern Val                
 18  Oguejiofor, Wonders           16 The Wings TC                
 19  Osika, Katie                  18 Osika-Katie-                
 20  Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich                   
 21  Robinson, MiKenna             19 Robinson-MiK                
 22  Rose, Michaela                16 Suffolk                     
 23  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 St. Johns Co                
 24  Salek, Maddie                 18 Salek-Maddie                
 25  Shawver, Jana                 18 Titans Tc-Mo                
 26  Starcher, Victoria            20 Starcher-Vic                
 27  Story, Rebecca                18 Story-Rebecc                
 28  Strozier, Katherine           19 Strozier-Kat                
 29  Sumner, Brynne                18 Woodstock                   
 30  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Vanriele-Vic                
 31  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Phoenix Tc-P                
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (17)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:40 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
        Meet:  4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA         
    Freshman:  4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                 
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
   Sophomore:  4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ       
      Junior:  3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS                
      Senior:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Brent                 18 Seashore For                
  2  Brittenham, HughL             19 Brittenham-H                
  3  Cain, Thomas                  18 Cain-Thomas-                
  4  DeKraker, Anthony             18 Spirit of Pr                
  5  Dilcher, Damien               18 Brick Townsh                
  6  Dolan, Sean                   19 Hopewell Val                
  7  dosReis, Joseph               19 dosReis-Jose                
  8  Drometer, Owen                19 Thayer Tc-Ma                
  9  Foster, Nick                     Foster-Nick-                
 10  Holland, Evan                 20 Holland-Evan                
 11  McKinley, Paul                18 McKinley-Pau                
 12  Moerk, Michael                18 Tabor City T                
 13  Mwaura, James                 18 Lincoln Tc-W                
 14  Pedersen, Jeffery             18 East Greenwi                
 15  Ponder, Cameron               18 Tabor City T                
 16  Shilgalis, Thomas             19 Shilgalis-Th                
 17  Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth TC                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (19)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:25 PM
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:  4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA       
    Freshman:  4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID         
   Sophomore:  4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Junior:  4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT             
      Senior:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Connolly, Grace               19 Natick Tc-Ma                
  2  Covert, Emily                 Jr Covert-Emily                
  3  Denner, Elena                 18 Denner-Elena                
  4  Denner, Madelynn              18 Denner-Madel                
  5  Green, Abigail                18 Green-Abigai                
  6  Heinen, Mary                  16 Richmond T+F                
  7  Ielfield, Hali                18 Ielfield-Hal                
  8  Kearney, Sielle               18 Kearney-Siel                
  9  Masciarelli, Sydney           21 Masciarelli-                
 10  McCardell, Rachel             18 McCardell-Ra                
 11  O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northern Val                
 12  Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Palotti-Hayl                
 13  Preigh, Marlena               Jr Preigh-Marle                
 14  Rector, Judith                19 Rector-Judit                
 15  Shaw, Savannah                Sr Shaw-Savanna                
 16  Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset Tc-N                
 17  Story, Rebecca                18 Story-Rebecc                
 18  Turbes, Naima                 18 Gazelle Tc-G                
 19  Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Phoenix Tc-P                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:35 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore:  8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA               
      Junior:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL       
      Senior:  8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cain, Thomas                  18 Cain-Thomas-                
  2  Cannon, Matthias              18 Deep Run Tc-                
  3  Cheney, Habtamu               18 Cheney-Habta                
  4  Christensen, Miles            Sr Christensen-                
  5  Comerford, Alex               19 Comerford-Al                
  6  Foster, Nick                     Foster-Nick-                
  7  Fusco, Gregory                18 Fusco-Gregor                
  8  Fusco, Matthew                18 Fusco-Matthe                
  9  Gedris, James                 19 Gedris-James                
 10  Hare, William                 18 Hare-William                
 11  Hart, Devin                   19 Hart-Devin-N                
 12  Holland, Evan                 20 Holland-Evan                
 13  Hunter, Jacob                 19 The Jungle T                
 14  Korczynski, Alexander         18 Windham High                
 15  Livingston, Connor            19 Livingston-C                
 16  Mah, Andrew                   18 Mah-Andrew-M                
 17  McKinley, Paul                18 McKinley-Pau                
 18  Meinke, Matthew               19 Meinke-Matth                
 19  Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi Tc-Mi                  
 20  Nichols, Daniel               18 Danbury Tc-C                
 21  Nisbet, Connor                19 Nisbet-Conno                
 22  Persin, Will                  18 Persin-Will-                
 23  Ponder, Cameron               18 Tabor City T                
 24  Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora                 
 25  Weilbaker, Shea               19 Weilbaker-Sh                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:20 PM
    National:   9:51.35  6/17/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
    National:   9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY   
        Meet:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:04.73  6/17/2017   London Culbreath, North,McKinney,TX       
   Sophomore:   9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
   Sophomore:   9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY   
      Junior:  10:00.44  6/18/2016   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alder, Carmen                 16 Pinehurst                   
  2  Bush, Samantha                Jr Turpin Tc-Oh                
  3  Chmiel, Kelsey                18 Saratoga Springs            
  4  Connelly, Sarah               20 Connelly-Sar                
  5  Covert, Emily                 Jr Covert-Emily                
  6  Denner, Elena                 18 Denner-Elena                
  7  Denner, Madelynn              18 Denner-Madel                
  8  Frentheway, Aubrey            18 Indians Tc-W                
  9  Green, Abigail                18 Green-Abigai                
 10  Harding, Lizzy                19 Minturn                     
 11  Heinen, Mary                  16 Richmond T+F                
 12  Helmers, Ryann                18 Charlottesville             
 13  Hillyard, Ashlyn              19 Hillyard-Ash                
 14  Law, Samantha                 18 Law-Samantha                
 15  Lynch, Dana                   18 M-City Speed                
 16  Masciarelli, Sydney           21 Masciarelli-                
 17  Neglia, Sasha                 20 DB Tc-Tn                    
 18  Nielson, Heidi                21 Nielson-Heid                
 19  Patterson, Victoria           20 Patterson-Vi                
 20  Starcher, Victoria            20 Starcher-Vic                
 21  Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill T                
 22  Story, Rebecca                18 Story-Rebecc                
 23  Theis, Jaden                  20 Lansing Cath                
 24  Theis, Olivia                 18 Lansing Cath                
 25  Vanasse, Nicole               20 Vanasse-Nico                
 26  Westley, Alexa                19 Westley-Alex                
 27  Witt, Peyton                  19 Witt-Peyton-                
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 7:00 PM
    National:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR        
        Meet:  14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND               
    Freshman:  14:59.47  6/10/2017   Joshua Shanks, St Johns,Shrwsbry,MA       
   Sophomore:  14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH                
      Senior:  13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmed, Abdi                   18 Ahmed-Abdi-M                
  2  Aljabaly, Shuaib              18 Aljabaly-Shu                
  3  Allen, Brenden                18 Allen-Brende                
  4  Appleton, Hunter              19 Appleton-Hun                
  5  Baker, Colin                  19 Baker-Colin-                
  6  Beveridge, Noah               18 Beveridge-No                
  7  Brown, Luke                   18 Brown-Luke-O                
  8  Clark, Garrison               19 Clark-Garris                
  9  Copploe, Giovanni             19 Copploe-Giov                
 10  Cormier, Trey                 19 Hall Tc-Ct                  
 11  Diehl, Justin                 19 Diehl-Justin                
 12  DiMuccio, Maxwell             So DiMuccio-Max                
 13  Duvall, Matt                  20 Duvall-Matt-                
 14  Farrell, Matthew              20 Farrell-Matt                
 15  Gilman, Samuel                19 Gilman-Samue                
 16  Gilmore, Camden               19 Dons Tc-Md                  
 17  Gleason, Payton               18 Gleason-Payt                
 18  Harris, Nolan                 18 Harris-Nolan                
 19  Hart, Devin                   19 Hart-Devin-N                
 20  Holm, Jensen                  19 Holm-Jensen-                
 21  Lambert, Philip               18 Lambert-Phil                
 22  Lawler, Nathan                18 Lawler-Natha                
 23  Mah, Andrew                   18 Mah-Andrew-M                
 24  Mauri, Vincent                19 Mauri-Vincen                
 25  McMahon, Jack                 19 Bishop Hendr                
 26  Meehan, Sean                  18 Bishop Hendr                
 27  Meinke, Matthew               19 Meinke-Matth                
 28  Minor-Williams, Joseph        18 Minor-Willia                
 29  Nasser, Fahd                  18 Nasser-Fahd-                
 30  Nichols, Daniel               18 Danbury Tc-C                
 31  Oates, Tom                    18 Oates-Tom-MI                
 32  Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington                   
 33  Schiek, Wesley                18 Schiek-Wesle                
 34  Stimpfel, CarLee              18 Stimpfel-Car                
 35  Weilbaker, Shea               19 Weilbaker-Sh                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 6:40 PM
    National:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:  15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC      
    Freshman:  16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA     
   Sophomore:  16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA         
      Junior:  15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:  15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bristle, Anna                 18 Bristle-Anna                
  2  Coppolino, Madison            18 Coppolino-Ma                
  3  Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill                 
  4  Fedko, Katherine              19 Fedko-Kather                
  5  Ford, Meghan                  21 Buffalo City                
  6  Garrett, Caroline             19 Garrett-Caro                
  7  Green, Abigail                18 Green-Abigai                
  8  Hatcher, Samantha             Sr Hatcher-Sama                
  9  Hebner, Isabel                18 Hebner-Isabe                
 10  Hebner, Monica                18 Hebner-Monic                
 11  Hillyard, Ashlyn              19 Hillyard-Ash                
 12  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Jacobs-Towns                
 13  Kearney, Sielle               18 Kearney-Siel                
 14  Maier, Maggie                 20 Sacred Heart                
 15  Nielson, Heidi                21 Nielson-Heid                
 16  Nowicki, Sydney               21 Nowicki-Sydn                
 17  Peeples, Ava                  Jr Peeples-Ava-                
 18  Perez, Makayla                18 Perez-Makayl                
 19  Priu, Katharine               19 Priu-Kathari                
 20  Pustilnik, Rylee              20 Pustilnik-Ry                
 21  Quarzo, Gionna                20 Quarzo-Gionn                
 22  Raymond, Kylie                20 Raymond-Kyli                
 23  Rehm, Madeline                Jr Rehm-Madelin                
 24  Schwartz, Tyler               18 Schwartz-Tyl                
 25  Shetty, Zoe                   20 University F                
 26  Sienna, Emily                 19 Moodus                      
 27  Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna TC                
 28  Steigerwald, Claire           18 Steigerwald-                
 29  Thorvaldson, Sydney           21 Thorvaldson-                
 30  Tyner, Natalie                19 Laney Tc-Nc                 
 31  Westley, Alexa                19 Westley-Alex                
 32  Witt, Peyton                  19 Witt-Peyton-                
 33  Wolfe, Kaitlynn               20 Wolfe-Kaitly                
 34  Yourkavitch, Abby             18 Yourkavitch-                
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:30 AM
    National:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
        Meet:  13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO      
    Freshman:  14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL           
   Sophomore:  13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL         
      Junior:  13.32  6/23/2017   Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX            
      Senior:  13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akindele, Azeez               18 Akindele-Aze                
  2  Biewer, Jacob                 18 Arrowhead TC                
  3  Brockman, Joshua              19 Brockman-Jos                
  4  Brown, Christiean             18 Boynton Beac                
  5  Browning, Joshua              9+ Sprint Athle                
  6  Byrd, Jermanie                18 Byrd-Jermani                
  7  Casseus, Benjedi              18 Chattanooga                 
  8  Cavanaugh, Caleb              19 Houston Spee                
  9  Childs, Nickolas              18 Childs-Nicko                
 10  Coleman, Deanthony            19 Carv-Al                     
 11  Dotson, Jahiem                19 Longwood Tc-                
 12  Drew, Tyler                   20 Fast Lane TC                
 13  Ellis, jaden                  18 Vista Del La                
 14  Ellis, Jaden                  18 Ellis-Jaden-                
 15  Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-VA                 
 16  Foster, Caleb                 20 Foster-Caleb                
 17  Graves, Tyler                 20 Lower Richla                
 18  Gray, Lj                      18 Gray-Lj-SC-W                
 19  Greene, Isaiah                18 Westside Tc-                
 20  Hannah, Tyler                 19 Lakewood Tc-                
 21  Houston-Shepard, Dominick     19 Houston-Shep                
 22  Hudnall, Chris                Jr Hudnall-Chri                
 23  Johnson, Aaron                18 Team Kentuck                
 24  Jones, Kameron                18 Jones-Kamero                
 25  Lewis-Banks, Matthew          18 Lewis-Banks-                
 26  Lindsey, Kendric              18 Rams Tc-Sc                  
 27  Marshall, Myles               19 Marshall-Myl                
 28  Martin, Christian             19 Whippany T&F                
 29  Martin-Rogers, Julian         18 Martin-Roger                
 30  Mather, Liam                  18 Mather-Liam-                
 31  Mayhue, Job                   18 Kentwood Tc-                
 32  McLaren, Elijah               18 West Orange                 
 33  McLendon, Sam                 18 McLendon-Sam                
 34  Miller, Jalin                 18 Miller-Jalin                
 35  Parker, Eric                  Jr Parker-Eric-                
 36  Powdar, Kurt                  19 Track 7-5-7-                
 37  Powers, Billy                 18 Powers-Billy                
 38  Pride, Tyler                  19 Pride-Tyler-                
 39  Rhea, Sincere                 19 St. Augustin                
 40  Rhodes, Tyler                 18 Rhodes-Tyler                
 41  Roberts, Giano                18 North Bergen                
 42  Rohrman, Tyler                18 Rohrman-Tyle                
 43  Shields, Alexander            20 Shields-Alex                
 44  Smith, Cameron                18 Goose Creek                 
 45  Smith, James                  18 AZ Flames TC                
 46  Smith, Naseem                 19 Deptford Tc-                
 47  Tunson, Brandon               18 Maryland Jag                
 48  Turay, Andre                  Jr Turay-Andre-                
 49  Whitfield, Daniel             18 Brooklane St                
 50  Whitfield, Taraje             18 Whitfield-Ta                
 51  Yang, Adam                    19 Yang-Adam-MA                
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:15 AM
    National:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
        Meet:  13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA          
    Freshman:  12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
   Sophomore:  13.02  6/23/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA                
      Junior:  12.95  7/7/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA          
      Junior:  12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA                
      Senior:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Jasmyn                 18 Lyndhurst                   
  2  Ballard, Shadajah             19 Western Bran                
  3  Barnes, Nicole                18 Barnes-Nicol                
  4  Bieber, Halle                 19 Bieber-Halle                
  5  Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor Yo                
  6  Carswell, Aliyah              18 Carswell-Ali                
  7  Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-VA                 
  8  Chatfield, Emelia             20 St Thomas Aq                
  9  Eaton, Madison                19 Eaton-Madiso                
 10  Facey, Nyile                  18 Greensboro P                
 11  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Bulldog Elit                
 12  Frye, Eddiyah                 21 Frye-Eddiyah                
 13  Harris, Lauryn                19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 14  Henson, Ally                  18 Premier Perf                
 15  Johnson, Monica               18 Johnson-Moni                
 16  Jones, Jada                   18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 17  Jones, Jasmine                18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 18  Jones, Rayniah                18 South Dade E                
 19  Khan, Darci                   18 DC Express T                
 20  Laurencin, Aasia              16 Motor City T                
 21  Lowe, Lauren                  18 Saa Tigers T                
 22  Mc Ginley, Sydney             18 Mc Ginley-Sy                
 23  McLean, Corbin                18 McLean-Corbi                
 24  Morris, Cathrina              19 Morris-Cathr                
 25  O'Shea, Grace                 19 Ramapo Tc-Nj                
 26  Obichere, Chibugo             19 Valley Dream                
 27  Patterson, Alexis             16 Lights Out T                
 28  Pessima, Editta               18 Germantown-N                
 29  Phillips, Leah                20 Bullis Tc-Md                
 30  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Bullis Tc-Md                
 31  Rae Dunbar, Kaya              20 Burtonsville                
 32  Rhodes, Akira                 18 Rhodes-Akira                
 33  Rice, Kylan                   18 Gazelle Tc-G                
 34  Richards, Reanda              18 West Essex T                
 35  Robinson, Taylor              19 Westside Tc-                
 36  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Team War-VA                 
 37  Sloan, Emily                  18 FK Elite-CO                 
 38  Smith, Claudine               19 Atlantic Cit                
 39  Smith, J'Alyiea               18 Withrow Tc-O                
 40  Smith, Nikia                  20 St Thomas Aq                
 41  Stark, Grace                  19 Stark-Grace-                
 42  Thomas, Tyra                  21 Thomas-Tyra-                
 43  Watkins, Simone               19 Watkins-Simo                
 44  Weaver, Lucheyona             21 Weaver-Luche                
 45  Williams, Trinity             19 Westlake Tc-                
 46  Winger, Sydney                18 Waukee Tc-Ia                
 47  Woodson, Veronique            19 Woodson-Vero                
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:25 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA       
    Freshman:  52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY       
   Sophomore:  50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA           
      Junior:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX            
      Senior:  49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brayboy, Chris                19 Brayboy-Chri                
  2  Carswell, Garrett             19 Carswell-Gar                
  3  Cavanaugh, Caleb              19 Houston Spee                
  4  Ciul, Caden                   18 Ciul-Caden-G                
  5  Davis, Jamar                  18 Orange Tc-Nc                
  6  Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-VA                 
  7  Graves, Tyler                 20 Lower Richla                
  8  Green, Dominick               18 Durham Strid                
  9  Green, Miles                  18 St Joseph's                 
 10  Hale, Aj                      20 Hale-Aj-GA-S                
 11  Harris, Matthew               18 Sprint Athle                
 12  Hatch, Robby                  18 Hatch-Robby-                
 13  Houston-Shepard, Dominick     19 Houston-Shep                
 14  Jones, Kameron                18 Jones-Kamero                
 15  Lewis, Talin                  18 Oaks Christi                
 16  Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange                 
 17  Powers, Billy                 18 Powers-Billy                
 18  Richardson III, Edward        19 Bethel Tc-Va                
 19  Rodgers, Omar                 18 Kr2-NY                      
 20  Smith, James                  18 AZ Flames TC                
 21  Whitfield, Daniel             18 Brooklane St                
 22  Whitfield, Taraje             18 Whitfield-Ta                
 23  Wilson, Matthew               18 Patriot Tc-V                
 24  Woodell, Jameson              18 Woodell-Jame                
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:15 PM
    National:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
        Meet:  54.22  6/18/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
   Sophomore:  55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior:  54.15  7/10/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Angerman, Isabelle            19 Angerman-Isa                
  2  Armstrong, Taylor             18 Lancaster Li                
  3  Bieber, Halle                 19 Bieber-Halle                
  4  Bradley, Antoinette           18 Running Patr                
  5  Brewer, Anna                  18 Brewer-Anna-                
  6  Butler, Lindsey               19 Corning Tc-N                
  7  Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-VA                 
  8  Christian, Imani              18 St Thomas Aq                
  9  Colbert, Tylar                18 Franklin Tc-                
 10  Conway, Khalilah              18 Conway-Khali                
 11  Crawford, Reese               18 Rss Athletic                
 12  Facey, Nyile                  18 Greensboro P                
 13  Fletcher, Sierra              19 Bulldog Elit                
 14  Garozzo, Aliya Rae            18 Fits Pro Tc-                
 15  Harris, Haviland              18 Harris-Havil                
 16  Jones, Rayniah                18 South Dade E                
 17  Mc Ginley, Sydney             18 Mc Ginley-Sy                
 18  Morris, Cathrina              19 Morris-Cathr                
 19  O'Leary, Elise                19 Milton Wildc                
 20  Oneal, Morgan                 18 Oneal-Morgan                
 21  Patterson, Imagine            18 Patterson-Im                
 22  Phillips, Leah                20 Bullis Tc-Md                
 23  Reiner, Caroline              19 Glen Head RC                
 24  Rice, Kylan                   18 Gazelle Tc-G                
 25  Richards, Reanda              18 West Essex T                
 26  Shockley, Adriana             19 Western Bran                
 27  Sloan, Emily                  18 FK Elite-CO                 
 28  Townsend, Sydni               18 Neumann-Gore                
 29  Williams, Trinity             19 Westlake Tc-                
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 12:50 PM
  Natl, Meet:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO            
    Freshman:  6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR      
   Sophomore:  6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN               
      Junior:  5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
      Senior:  5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Nicholas             19 Andrews-Nich                
  2  Brown, Ryan                   18 Brown-Ryan-N                
  3  Courts, Christopher           18 Manhasset TC                
  4  Czop, Dan                     19 Czop-Dan-NY-                
  5  Davis, Nathan                 18 Davis-Nathan                
  6  DeFelice, Nicholas            19 Smithtown We                
  7  Dolan, Marty                  19 Niskayuna TC                
  8  Donahue, Aidan                18 Knights                     
  9  Dwyer, Tim                    18 Dwyer-Tim-NY                
 10  Farmer, Joshua                19 Farmer-Joshu                
 11  Farrell, Liam                 18 Farrell-Liam                
 12  Feda, Obsaa                   19 Northwood TC                
 13  Fenner, Sadio                 18 Fenner-Sadio                
 14  Garrison, Thomas              Jr Garrison-Tho                
 15  Greco, Louis                  18 Greco-Louis-                
 16  Griffin, Michael              20 Griffin-Mich                
 17  Hamson, Colby                 18 Garland                     
 18  Hannon, Michael               18 Wilson Memor                
 19  Higgins, Liam                 18 Gladiator TC                
 20  Huber, Isaac                  19 Huber-Isaac-                
 21  Kallgren, Wesley              18 Afton                       
 22  McKenna, Ben                  16 So Cal Wildc                
 23  Miller, Brenden               18 Miller-Brend                
 24  Nahom, Eli                    19 New Milford                 
 25  Parrish, Charles              18 Parrish-Char                
 26  Reynolds, Jack                19 Pearl River                 
 27  Santos Jr, Carlos             18 Raider Tc-Ny                
 28  Shelgren, Tristan             18 Shelgren-Tri                
 29  Spector, William              Sr Manalapan Br                
 30  Stokes II, Parker             19 Stokes Ii-Pa                
 31  Thompson, Ryan                19 Thompson-Rya                
 32  Watson, Ryan                  18 Manhasset TC                
 33  White, Hunter                 19 North Hender                
 34  Wilkins, Carson               19 Wilkins-Cars                
 35  Williams, Koi                 18 Alexander TC                
 36  Williams, Mekhi               18 Alexander TC                
 37  Young, Geordie                19 Trinity Tc-N                
 38  Zignorski, Jimmy              18 Pope John TC                
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 12:30 PM
    National:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
        Meet:  6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket,
    Freshman:  6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY              
   Sophomore:  6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA 
      Junior:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA      
      Senior:  6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbondandelo, Nicole          18 Abbondandelo                
  2  Borkoski, Mary                19 Pearl River                 
  3  Brar, Jasmina                 19 Brar-Jasmina                
  4  Brown, Emily                  20 Brown-Emily-                
  5  Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly Tc-                
  6  Chandrika, Kaitlyn            21 Chandrika-Ka                
  7  Chigatayeva, Aziza            18 Engineers                   
  8  DeMars, Faith                 20 DeMars-Faith                
  9  Ewert, Taylor                 20 Ewert-Taylor                
 10  Flynn, Sarah                  19 Koalas Tc-Ny                
 11  Guilfoyle, Noreen             18 Mount Sinai                 
 12  Heskin, Lauryn                21 Heskin-Laury                
 13  Heskin, Lauryn                16 Tsc Tc-Ny                   
 14  Hesler, Madeleine             19 Niskayuna TC                
 15  Hirschkind, Rachel            19 Wilson Memor                
 16  Holden-Betts, Justus          19 Holden-Betts                
 17  Ielfield, Hannah              21 Ielfield-Han                
 18  Klemens, Klaire               18 Klemens-Klai                
 19  Lovejoy, Olivia               18 Greater Elmi                
 20  Maddox, GiGi                  18 Page Tc-Tn                  
 21  McDonnell Jr, Jordyn          19 McDonnell Jr                
 22  Morganti, Olivia              20 Morganti-Oli                
 23  Mui, Jennifer                 21 Mui-Jennifer                
 24  Neuner, Madison               19 Neuner-Madis                
 25  Ramirez, Molly                20 Ramirez-Moll                
 26  Rauber, Brooke                21 Tully                       
 27  Shellard, Madeleine           18 Shellard-Mad                
 28  Spear, Anna                   19 Langley Tc-V                
 29  Tenney, Kathryn               19 Sky's The Li                
 30  Trainor, Sarah                20 Trainor-Sara                
 31  Wright, Brynne                20 Witches Tc-N                
 
Event 21  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 10:00 AM
    National:  12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
        Meet:  13:15.25  6/20/1998   Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY             
    Freshman:  12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH        
   Sophomore:  12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH        
      Junior:  12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA             
      Senior:  12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Samuel                 20 Kingsway Tc-                
  2  Brignall, Hunter              19 Brignall-Hun                
  3  Crawford, Jordan              18 Legacy Athle                
  4  Cuestas, Jonah                21 Penfield Pat                
  5  Davis, Jadon                  Jr Davis-Jadon-                
  6  Gronemeyer, Paine             20 Gronemeyer-P                
  7  Johnson, Carson               19 Johnson-Cars                
  8  Jones, Jaedon                 18 Highland Springs            
  9  Judice, Lucas                 19 Thornton Aca                
 10  Kilbourne, Thoreau            18 Kilbourne-Th                
 11  Lamont, Dylan                 19 Lamont-Dylan                
 12  Salinas Jr, Juan              16 Greer                       
 13  Sullivan, Scott               19 Sullivan-Sco                
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 10:00 AM
    National:  13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
        Meet:  14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH              
    Freshman:  14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH              
   Sophomore:  14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL               
      Junior:  14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH        
      Senior:  13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arenth, Nicole                18 Arenth-Nicol                
  2  Arrigo, Anna                  18 Sachem Spike                
  3  Atwood, Margaret              18 Sachem Spike                
  4  Benedict, Chelsea             18 Sachem Spike                
  5  Betties, Zoi                  20 Betties-Zoi-                
  6  DiCarlo, Hayley               18 Sachem Spike                
  7  Durcan, Ciara                 21 Pearl River                 
  8  Ehlers, Natalie               19 Ehlers-Natal                
  9  Flanagan, Moxie               20 Flanagan-Mox                
 10  Fox, Audrey                   18 New Rochelle                
 11  Giudice, Gia                  20 Giudice-Gia-                
 12  Grover, Jessica               19 Grover-Jessi                
 13  Heiser-Whatley, Jessica       18 Greer                       
 14  Heiser-Whatley, Victoria      18 Greer                       
 15  Jones, Shaiel                  8 Jones-Shaiel                
 16  Meacham, Stefanie             20 Meacham-Stef                
 17  Plummer, Kianna               19 Connetquot T                
 18  Porti, Emily                  20 Porti-Emily-                
 19  Riegel, Sophie                19 Riegel-Sophi                
 20  Rivas, Keily                  19 Rivas-Keily-                
 21  Rogler, Isabella              20 West Islip T                
 22  Roopnarine, Serena            19 Connetquot T                
 23  Zahralban, Emily              21 Bellport Tc-                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 6:15 PM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                   
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arrowhead Tc-Wi  'A'                                         
     1) Hastings, Zachary 18            2) Shelp, Joel 18                 
     3) Tetzlaff, Robert 18             4) Biewer, Jacob 18               
  2  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Casey, Aman 18                  2) Dennis, Izayah 18              
     3) Beckett, Galen 20               4) Ream, Patrick 19               
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Quadri, Saad 19                 2) Stoddart, Jelani 18            
     3) Wood, David 19                  4) Rodriguez, Julio 19            
  4  Bristol Central TC - CT  'A'                                 
     1) Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18      2) Hickey, Dathan 18              
     3) Bowes, David 20                 4) West, Nigel 18                 
  5  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Myles, Avery 19                 2) Manley, Ra'Mel 18              
     3) Strong, Dorian 20               4) Morsell, Demetri 18            
  6  Bulldogs Unaffiliated  'A'                                   
     1) Johnson, Corey 19               2) Womble, Solomon 20             
     3) Dabney, Quincy 19               4) Turner, Darius 18              
  7  Bunnell Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) N'Dabian, Christ 19             2) Cineus, Jonathan 18            
     3) Exantus, Ramsley 18             4) Henry, Elijah 18               
  8  Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Franco, Jose 18                 2) Watford, Claude 18             
     3) Perilall, Sanjay 19             4) Nunez, Lucas 18                
  9  Clovis North Tc-Ca  'A'                                      
     1) Scruggs, Naythn 19              2) Foster, Caleb 20               
     3) Wood, Christian 18              4) Kobzeff, Kurtis 18             
 10  Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) Grauer, Logan 18                2) Sparr, Brendan 18              
     3) Williams, Luke 18               4) Jardine, Joe 18                
 11  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Cledera, Christopher 18         2) Lorick, Malachi 19             
     3) Cazorla, Jaden 20               4) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18     
 12  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Bettis, James 18                2) Bundy, Tyriq 19                
     3) Sanders, Javon 19               4) Smith, Khion 19                
 13  Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn  'A'                                   
     1) Jacobs, Tyler 18                2) Hong, Elijah 18                
     3) Faulcon, Gabriel 18             4) Lutes, Daniel 18               
 14  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Muhammad, Aswad 18              2) Carter, Isaiah 18              
     3) Evans, Tyler 18                 4) Battle Jr, Cato 18             
 15  Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Amissah, Isaac 18               2) Grimes, Igo 18                 
     3) Thorogood, Trei 21              4) Jones-Scales, Bobby 18         
 16  Hartford Public Tc-Ct  'A'                                   
     1) Valentine, Andre 18             2) Campbell, Leon 18              
     3) Stewart, Zinodene 18            4) Grate, Malcolm 18              
 17  Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Booker, Kylan 18                2) Joseph, Christopher 18         
     3) Fields, Andre 18                4) Carpenter, Emmanuel 19         
 18  Henry Clay Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Clark, Tyree 18                 2) Sharp, Anthony 20              
     3) Jackson, Ramond 19              4) Jackson, Langston 19           
 19  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Dukes, Jonnique(Jay Jay) 18     2) Welch, Jacobie 18              
     3) Hie, Junior 20                  4) Bracey, Stephan 19             
 20  Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Ogle, Eddie 18                  2) Hunter, Bryson 19              
     3) Kirk, Nathan 18                 4) Muse, Eddie 18                 
 21  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Roseboro II, Jacquez 19         2) Hayes, Savien 19               
     3) Littlejohn, Joseph 18           4) Burnette, Justen 18            
 22  Lower Richland Tc-Sc  'A'                                    
     1) Fuller, Ronald 18               2) Graves, Tyler 20               
     3) Jackson, Benjamin 18            4) Palmer, Stewart 19             
 23  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Stewart, Phillip 18             2) Jennings, Enzo 16              
     3) Daniels, William 16             4) Mathis, D'Wan 18               
 24  Mount Vernon Elite  'A'                                      
     1) Brefo-Sarpong, Derick 20        2) Danso, Daniel 20               
     3) Reid, Jordyn 20                 4) Davis, Skyler 19               
 25  Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) Reichart, Spencer 19            2) Kotarak, Justin 18             
     3) Bosshart, RJ 19                 4) Scholz, Sam 18                 
 26  North Kingstown T&F  'A'                                     
     1) Whitney, Andrew 18              2) Echeandia, Dante 19            
     3) Cardarelli, Eddie 20            4) Pezza, Zachary 18              
 27  Parkview Express-GA  'A'                                     
     1) Rogers, Tommy 18                2) Williams, Keith 16             
     3) Chavers, Matthew 18             4) Long, Justin 18                
 28  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Dirks, Keasean 19               2) Powell, Mashion 18             
     3) Woods, Tazhae 21                4) Moyer Jr, Daniel 20            
 29  Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                                     
     1) Ahouman, Bryan 20               2) Brebnor Jr, Rawle 18           
     3) Cole Jr, Anthony 18             4) Louis, Donovan 18              
 30  Prince George Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Thomas, Anthony 19              2) Scott, Jordaen 18              
     3) Stanko, Nathan 18               4) Harding, Javonte 20            
 31  Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Sanders, Justin 18              2) Leigh, Jacob 19                
     3) Estivene, Kyle 19               4) Laylor, Dwight 18              
 32  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Kamau, Sundiata 18              2) Levons, Tyler 19               
     3) Agbayewa, Ayomide 20            4) Sambo, Ebissa 18               
 33  Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                        
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 18              2) Thomas, Chylon 18              
     3) Fordham, Jaheem 18              4) Witherspoon, Devon 18          
 34  RP Tc-Mi  'A'                                                
     1) Ware, Jalen 18                  2) Bonjernoor, Rylee 19           
     3) Riley, Drey 19                  4) Aerts, Parker 18               
 35  Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Parisi, Nick 18                 2) Phanord, Quentin 18            
     3) Johnson, Ross 19                4) Reid III, Jesse 18             
 36  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Young, Joseph 18                2) O'Brien, Joseph 19             
     3) Prideaux, Dasani 18             4) Matthews, Christopher 19       
 37  Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) Foster, Damyiji 18              2) Hicklin, Brandon 18            
     3) Brown, Nolan 20                 4) Watson, Malik 18               
 38  St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                              
     1) Johnson Jr, Malcolm 21          2) Borden, Curtis 19              
     3) Borden, Christian 21            4) Walker, Jordan 18              
 39  St Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) Ferguson, Benjamin 19           2) Ahrens, T.J. 18                
     3) Hudson, King 18                 4) Young III, Henry 19            
 40  St. Joseph's Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                              
     1) Bennett, Braydon 20             2) Davenport, Marcus 18           
     3) McElveen, Nick 18               4) Bennett, Brandon 18            
 41  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Powder, Kurt 19                 2) Dixon, Shymeek 19              
     3) Watson, Kevaughon 20            4) Shirley, Aaron 19              
 42  UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Barksdale, Darian 19            2) Mcgriff, Wyne 20               
     3) McClendon, Chandler 19          4) Waltower, Kenan 18             
 43  Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Bryan, Gabriel 19               2) Holliday, Cordell 19           
     3) Manson, Marcus 18               4) Burnett, Nathan 19             
 44  Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 19           2) Ofosu, Joshua 19               
     3) Sayeh, Salekri 18               4) Vincent, David 20              
 45  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Motton, Trevor                  2) Page, Alfandre                 
     3) Nurse, Sadiq 18                 4) Hinton, Jalen 20               
 46  Westwood-Team Blaze-SC  'A'                                  
     1) Miller, Montre 9+               2) Romey, Dermonti 9+             
     3) Goings Jr, Torran 18            4) Feggett, Trini 18              
 47  William Tennent Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) Roller, Joe 20                  2) Delgado, Fernando 21           
     3) Montminy, Andrew 18             4) Farmer, Dayshon 18             
 48  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) Thenga, Trevor 18               2) Cluff, Alex 18                 
     3) McGarrah, Trey 18               4) Martinez, Angel 18             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:50 PM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  44.88  6/18/2017   Bullis, Potomac, MD                          
                      A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Perrow, Victoria 21             2) Syers, Janoah 19               
     3) Drewery, Kendal 19              4) Pittman, Tiffani 21            
  2  Bradwell Tc-Ga  'A'                                          
     1) Barney, Kyra 19                 2) Daniels, Jayda 19              
     3) Marshall, Enfinity 20           4) Nash, Destiny 19               
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Russell, Masai 18               2) Seymour, Ashley 18             
     3) Leonard, Sierra 19              4) Phillips, Leah 20              
  4  Carolina Allstars Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) Boykin-Roach, Taylor 18         2) Sheffield, Brynn 18            
     3) Emerson, Sydney 18              4) Smalls, Myana 18               
  5  DeKalb  'A'                                                  
     1) Kirkwood, Kmaris 18             2) Ozier, Kyra 20                 
     3) Long, Sierra 18                 4) Buggs, Brimonet 18             
  6  Eagle's Landing Tc-Ga  'A'                                   
     1) Day, Jada                       2) Logan, Jasmine 20              
     3) Helenese, Iylana 18             4) Jones, Layla                   
  7  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Princz, Lauren 21               2) Laramore, Jadyn 19             
     3) Magruder, Siani 18              4) Alvarez, Ajae 18               
  8  Eoto Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                                        
     1) Knowles, Domanique 20           2) Edgecombe, Ahmariah 19         
     3) Thomas, Shaniya 19              4) Charles, Destiny 19            
  9  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Dunbar, Tania 18                2) Stelly, Zamia 16               
     3) Washington, Shirell 18          4) Arnold, Tamia 18               
 10  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Romain, Dominique 21            2) Inman, Kiara 19                
     3) Griffin, Lainee 18              4) Ray, Timaya 20                 
 11  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Collier, Daijah 18              2) Kyle, Taylor 21                
     3) Bracey, Sarinity 20             4) Young, Qe'Neisha 20            
 12  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Stevenson-Damon, Ja'DAI 14      2) Patterson, Alexis 16           
     3) Simmington, Amari 14            4) Penn, Del'Nique 19             
 13  Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) Frett, Zakharia 18              2) Smith, De'aria 20              
     3) West, Dymond 19                 4) Sanders, M’kynzi 21          
 14  Mountain G Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Gambrell, Ariana 19             2) Hutchison, Rachel 19           
     3) Lunger, Emily 18                4) Gambrell, Breana 18            
 15  Nafo Tc-Sc  'A'                                              
     1) Lorick, Camryn 21               2) Bishop, Haley 20               
     3) Hope, Jasmine 20                4) Bryant, Angelnique 18          
 16  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Appiah, Princess 18             2) Pighet, Maya 18                
     3) Evans, Na'Zyia 19               4) Strong, Blake 18               
 17  Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Rivers, Imani 18                2) Lyght, Corinne 21              
     3) McNeely, Kerri 18               4) Hart, Trinity 18               
 18  Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                        
     1) Martin, LaNaya 18               2) Brooks, Alliyah 19             
     3) Morgan, Aaliyah 19              4) Yates, Trinity 18              
 19  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Conyers, Aly 21                 2) Poulsen, Emery 19              
     3) Goldstein, Zoey 20              4) Jones, Lauren 20               
 20  St Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl  'A'                                 
     1) Smith, Nikia 20                 2) Brown, Jermecia 20             
     3) Chatfield, Emelia 20            4) Thompson, Zatoria 20           
 21  Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                       
     1) Davidson, Myann 19              2) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 19     
     3) Robinson, Naturi 21             4) Smalley, Kayla 20              
 22  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) McDonald, Brionna 19            2) Willis, Alyssa 20              
     3) Griffin, Camari 18              4) Bussey, Nya 19                 
 23  Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Burton, Amelia 20               2) Tutu, Nana 19                  
     3) Harper, Daija 18                4) Sobratti, Jada 19              
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Venters, Jada 19                2) Gaines, Jadalyn 18             
     3) Ndiki Mahop, Sharon 20          4) Thomas, Asharee 19             
 25  Westlake Tc-Ga  'A'                                          
     1) Parker, Jamaalriya 18           2) Simon, Kennedy 18              
     3) Williams, Trinity 19            4) Price, Kennedy 19              
 26  Westside Tc-Sc  'A'                                          
     1) Robinson, Taylor 19             2) Johnson, Kerrington 19         
     3) Tate, Jada 20                   4) Wardlaw, Tanazza 19            
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 10:05 AM
    National:  1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX           
                        Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:  1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                 
                        M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) Alexander, Dominique 18         2) Leaston, Justin 18             
     3) Ugorji, Prince 18               4) Kibonge, Seraphin 9+           
  2  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Ababio, Mark Anthony 19         2) Garen, Anthony 18              
     3) Strickland, Isaiah 18           4) Wingard, Shamari 18            
  3  Arrowhead Tc-Wi  'A'                                         
     1) Shelp, Joel 18                  2) Tetzlaff, Robert 18            
     3) Biewer, Jacob 18                4) Hastings, Zach 18              
  4  Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 19            2) Alper, Noah 19                 
     3) Bowens, Ali 19                  4) Bunyard, Grant 18              
  5  Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                                      
     1) Olojo, John 18                  2) Prince, Malik 18               
     3) Stanton, Aaron 18               4) Terry, Tyrenson 19             
  6  Bulldogs Unaffiliated  'A'                                   
     1) Johnson, Corey 19               2) Dabney, Quincy 19              
     3) Miles, David 19                 4) Turner, Darius 18              
  7  Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) Coulibaly, Hassan 18            2) Lucas, Solomon 18              
     3) Mohammed, Yasin 18              4) Osuji, Chukwumdi 20            
  8  Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Jones, Elijah 18                2) Franco, Jose 18                
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 19           4) Hinds, Shawndre 19             
  9  Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                           
     1) Wilmes, Hunter 18               2) Anderson, Grant 20             
     3) Nelson, Oliver 18               4) Monger, Caleb 19               
 10  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh  'A'                                
     1) Allen, Jalani 18                2) Beal, Nigel 18                 
     3) Youngblood, Zamir 18            4) Sargent, Bruce 18              
 11  Epitome Tc-Fl  'A'                                           
     1) Peterson, Trevon 18             2) Grier, Larry 9+                
     3) Brooks, Marlon 9+               4) Bell, Aaron 18                 
 12  Fort Knox Tc-Ky  'A'                                         
     1) Tudryn, Jasiah 19               2) Wallace, Jaylun 18             
     3) Gradney, Geoffrey 18            4) DeRivas, Josh 18               
 13  Greenies Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Cobb, Keyvaun 19                2) Sherman, Eddy 19               
     3) Mantilla, Juan 19               4) Redmond, Drew 21               
 14  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Caldwell, E.J. 18               2) Brown, Nolan 18                
     3) Gunn, Kelton 20                 4) Wright, Willington 18          
 15  Henry Clay Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Clark, Tyree 18                 2) Sharp, Anthony 20              
     3) Jackson, Ramond 19              4) Jackson, Langston 19           
 16  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Bracey, Stephan 19              2) Welch, Jacobie 18              
     3) Ostuno, Michael 20              4) Hie, Junior 20                 
 17  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Hayes, Savien 19                2) Littlejohn, Joseph 18          
     3) Miles, Justin 14                4) Burnette, Justen 18            
 18  Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Penn, Jaymon 19                 2) Witmer-Gautsch, Carter 18      
     3) Porter, Akari 19                4) Wright, Joshua 19              
 19  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) James, Donnie 18                2) Smith Jr, Dwight 9+            
     3) Stewart, Phillip 18             4) Mathis, D'Wan 18               
 20  Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) Reichart, Spencer 19            2) Bosshart, RJ 19                
     3) Scholz, Sam 18                  4) Kotarak, Justin 18             
 21  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Orduson, David 18               2) Artis, Dante 18                
     3) Eastman, Justin 19              4) Butler, Quamir 18              
 22  New Town Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                    
     1) Hudson, Devan 18                2) James, Brandon 18              
     3) Pendleton, Lee 18               4) Cofield, Jordan 18             
 23  Northeast Tc_md  'A'                                         
     1) Krcik, Joshua 19                2) Valinotti IV, Anthony 18       
     3) Snowden, Demontay 18            4) Carroll, Davon 18              
 24  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) Chen, Leon 19                   2) Ireland, Brendan 19            
     3) Dharia, Nisarg 19               4) Pitcher, Sean 18               
 25  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Sarpong, Joel 18                2) Acheampong, Kevin 18           
     3) Stewart, Max 20                 4) Acheampong, Jaeschel 20        
 26  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Sampson, Zachary 19             2) George, Daniel 18              
     3) Smith, Amon 18                  4) Brame, Latrell 18              
 27  Parkview Express-GA  'A'                                     
     1) Rogers, Tommy 18                2) Chavers, Matthew 18            
     3) Williams, Keith 16              4) Long, Justin 18                
 28  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Dirks, Keasean 19               2) Powell, Mashion 18             
     3) Woods, Tazhae 21                4) Moyer Jr, Daniel 20            
 29  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Zhang, Julian 18                2) Battle IV, George 21           
     3) Banerjee, Tirtho 18             4) Williamson, Myles 19           
 30  Proviso West Tc-Il  'A'                                      
     1) Williamson, Gregory 19          2) Crosby, Derrick 18             
     3) Anderson, Tyrek 18              4) Askins, Katrell 20             
 31  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Kamau, Sundiata 18              2) Levons, Tyler 19               
     3) Ibeh, Emmanuel 19               4) Jasmin, Jalen 20               
 32  Running Rams-MD  'A'                                         
     1) Brooks, Khalil 19               2) Washington, Keith 18           
     3) Buchanan, Terric 18             4) Nelson, Jaylin 18              
 33  Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Parisi, Nick 18                 2) Phanord, Quentin 18            
     3) Johnson, Ross 19                4) Reid III, Jesse 18             
 34  South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Booker, Khalil 20               2) Barnes, Larry 19               
     3) Aldridge, Avery 18              4) McDonald, Eric 19              
 35  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) Caldwell, Tre 19                2) King, Josh 19                  
     3) Neal, Anthony 18                4) Smith, Jaiden 18               
 36  Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) Foster, Damyiji 18              2) Hicklin, Brandon 18            
     3) Brown, Nolan 20                 4) Watson, Malik 18               
 37  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Harris-Pryce, Jamari 19         2) Stuck, Jacob 20                
     3) Patteri, Nicholas 20            4) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20     
 38  Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Mukisa, Alvin 18                2) Livingstone, David 21          
     3) Lukubama, Joel 18               4) Musa, Sheku 18                 
 39  St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                              
     1) Johnson Jr, Malcolm 21          2) Borden, Curtis 19              
     3) Gilday, Brian 18                4) Walker, Jordan 18              
 40  St Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) Ferguson, Benjamin 19           2) Hudson, King 18                
     3) Ahrens, T.J. 18                 4) Young III, Henry 19            
 41  St. Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Depas, Kaylan 18                2) Bramwell, Justin 18            
     3) Simmons, Ian 18                 4) Sanchez, Isaiah 19             
 42  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19       2) Bagley, Markus 18              
     3) Nations, Gus 19                 4) Blair, Cameron 18              
 43  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Snyder, Austin 18               2) Mondie, Christopher 20         
     3) Richardson, Tyler 18            4) Fisher, Isaac 18               
 44  Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                           
     1) Pinnock, Shemar 19              2) Willis, Amir 18                
     3) Wise, Jahmari 19                4) Blair, Tim 18                  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 9:45 AM
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL    
                        K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:  1:34.23  6/18/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn-VA  'A'                                          
     1) Armstrong, Eleyah Fr            2) Blunt, Taylynn 18              
     3) Hardy, Jordan 21                4) Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn Fr      
  2  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Lansberry, Hannah 18            2) Barbanti, Delia 19             
     3) Dunn, Grace 19                  4) Bennett, Ally 18               
  3  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Perrow, Victoria 21             2) Bakare, Tahira 19              
     3) Syers, Janoah 19                4) Pittman, Tiffani 21            
  4  DeKalb  'A'                                                  
     1) Buggs, Brimonet 18              2) Kirkwood, Michiah 20           
     3) Kirkwood, Kmaris 18             4) Ozier, Kyra 20                 
  5  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Princz, Lauren 21               2) Laramore, Jadyn 19             
     3) Miller, Alyse 18                4) Alvarez, Ajae 18               
  6  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Adams, Tori 20                  2) Stinnett, Haley 20             
     3) Griffin, Lainee 18              4) Inman, Kiara 19                
  7  Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Desir, Daynah 20                2) Jeffery, Dominique 18          
     3) Williams, Taylor 19             4) Pearson, Erin 19               
  8  Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) Mcquire, Darnisha 18            2) Frett, Zakharia 18             
     3) Simmons, Kalai 18               4) West, Dymond 19                
  9  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) Wilkins, Meagan 20              2) Scott, Miracle 19              
     3) English, Amaya 20               4) Davis, Alyson 19               
 10  Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha 19            2) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20     
     3) Dunlap, Zaria 18                4) Rivera, Ariana 19              
 11  Performance Resources-MD  'A'                                
     1) Bobb, Caitlyn 21                2) Onyebadi, Petronilla 19        
     3) Ray, Nya 21                     4) Kelly, Beyonce 19              
 12  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Razzak, Khalilah 20             2) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 20         
     3) Belle, Shawna 18                4) Murphy, Lauren 18              
 13  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Arrington, Kaleia 21            2) Patterson, Sydni 20            
     3) Watson, Nadia 18                4) Nelson, Shauntae 19            
 14  Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Kelly, Arden 18                 2) Kimble, Ty-lisha 19            
     3) Sidberry, Jirah 19              4) Atwater, Mariah 18             
 15  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Korytkowski, Taylor 20          2) Nash, Abby 19                  
     3) Lenon, Casey 18                 4) Gohl, Grace 20                 
 16  Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                       
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya 19             2) Robinson, Naturi 21            
     3) Davidson, Myann 19              4) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 19     
 17  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) Willis, Alyssa 20               2) Myles, Mariah 19               
     3) Griffin, Camari 18              4) Robinson, Nia 19               
 18  Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                             
     1) Williams, Jade 19               2) Boyd, Imani 20                 
     3) Moise, Jaqueeta 18              4) Deloache, Ahlexandria 20       
 19  Walkersville Lions Tc-Md  'A'                                
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi 20            2) Hill, Ayanna 19                
     3) Saimbre, Joanna 19              4) Parson, Autumn 18              
 20  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ballad, Shadajah                2) Ballard, Na'Taja 21            
     3) Jackson, Iyana 21               4) Gaines, Jadalyn 18             
 21  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Hammond, Janeya 20              2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 18            
     3) Perry, Nylah 20                 4) Dancy, Shakira 18              
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 3:25 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Above Xpectations-DE  'A'                                    
     1) Shepard, Brichon 18             2) LaPorte, Patrick 18            
     3) Coffing, Zach 18                4) Morgan, Demario 18             
  2  Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                                     
     1) Edwards, Anthony 19             2) Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18      
     3) Gilkes, Demoni 18               4) Johnson, Malik 18              
  3  Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                                      
     1) Colbert, Larry 18               2) Olojo, John 18                 
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 19              4) Prince, Malik 18               
  4  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) O'Hara, Liam 20                 2) Coppola, Rafael 19             
     3) Arce, Ethan 19                  4) Canale, Andrew 18              
  5  Buccaneers Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Bontemps, Elden 18              2) Petty, Darren 19               
     3) Emilien, Mark 19                4) Taylor, Joseph 18              
  6  Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) Williams, Luke 18               2) Grauer, Logan 18               
     3) Reisenweaver, Ben 18            4) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie 18        
  7  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Nash, Gabriel 19                2) Brown, Terrance 18             
     3) Lomax, Tre'Quan 19              4) Wilkins, Clarence 19           
  8  Fairfax Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Barborek, Decker 18             2) Dropik, Marcus 20              
     3) Hatchett, Justin 18             4) Trott, Curtrell 19             
  9  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Gray, Jonathon 18               2) Walker, Johnnie 18             
     3) Mas, Rafael 18                  4) Kindel, Zachary 19             
 10  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Chiles, Zaire 18                2) Reinberry, Tykey 18            
     3) Akande, Daniel 19               4) Heslop, Mario 19               
 11  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Parrilla, Miguel 19             2) Gunn, Kelton 20                
     3) Bachmann, Kenton 18             4) Wright, Willington 18          
 12  Houston Speed-TX  'A'                                        
     1) Cyprian, Jared 18               2) Cavanaugh, Caleb 19            
     3) Trahan, Job 20                  4) Boling, Matthew 19             
 13  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Brownridge, Cecil 18            2) Rosa, Shawn 16                 
     3) Legrair, Isaiah 18              4) Legrair, Devon 18              
 14  Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Witmer-Gautsch, Carter 18       2) Nusser, Jacob 18               
     3) Cobb, Hayden 18                 4) Porter, Akari 19               
 15  Morrow High School  'A'                                      
     1) Jarvis, Christian 19            2) Peacock, Gabriel 19            
     3) Dunigan, Jadis                  4) Hood, Thaddeus                 
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Williams, Jacob 18              2) Flake, Jason 18                
     3) Kirksey, Javonne 18             4) James, Donnie 18               
 17  Proviso West Tc-Il  'A'                                      
     1) Williamson, Gregory 19          2) William, Kevon 18              
     3) Crosby, Derrick 18              4) Askins, Katrell 20             
 18  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Rogers, Trey 18                 2) Simmons, Roman 19              
     3) Wright, Andrew 19               4) Polynice, Marvin 19            
 19  Running Rams-MD  'A'                                         
     1) Nelson, Jaylin 18               2) Washington, Keith 18           
     3) Johnson, Caleed 18              4) Buchanan, Terric 18            
 20  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Brown, Noah 18                  2) Beckham, Stephen 18            
     3) Daniels, Aiden 18               4) Hulbert, Ben 19                
 21  Shiloh Generals Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                             
     1) Taylor, Paryce 20               2) Vitense, Spencer 18            
     3) Barker, Jaden 20                4) Simpson, Omar 19               
 22  Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) Brown, Nolan 20                 2) Lipscomb, Michael 18           
     3) Singleton, Charkeyus 18         4) Watlington, La'Carlos 18       
 23  We Are Athletes NB Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) Arranz, Justin 18               2) Shepherd, Joseph 18            
     3) Watson, Devonnie 18             4) Sibblies, Donovan 18           
 24  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Perkerson, Darian 19            2) Epps, Amir 19                  
     3) Cherry, Allen 19                4) Hamilton, Alvin 18             
 25  Westwood-Team Blaze-SC  'A'                                  
     1) Donald, Akin 18                 2) Floyd, Rayshawn 18             
     3) McCants IV, Paul 18             4) Horn, Christan 18              
 26  Wilson Tc-Ca  'A'                                            
     1) Richards, Andrew 19             2) Bennett, Emiah 21              
     3) Camacho, Steven 18              4) Weimer, Jordan 20              
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 3:05 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                                        
     1) Hays, Keelin 19                 2) Mathis, Lexxie 18              
     3) Woods, Kayla 18                 4) Woods, Kimi 19                 
  2  Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Arthur, Taylor 18               2) Maginley, Brooke 20            
     3) Arthur, Paris 20                4) Proctor, Lenah 19              
  3  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Andrews, Olivia 18              2) Jones, Taylor 19               
     3) Mozie, Jordan 21                4) Washington, Tahmi 19           
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Russell, Masai 18               2) Leonard, Sierra 19             
     3) Phillips, Leah 20               4) Hall, Shaniya 18               
  5  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Watkins, Keyanna 18             2) Schmidt, Carly 18              
     3) Lutz, Abigail 16                4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 18          
  6  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Hazel-Criss, Dominique 18       2) Cruz, Vera 20                  
     3) May, Zania 19                   4) Akande, Rebecca 19             
  7  Hawks Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) Morrell, Lily 19                2) Robling, Lydia 20              
     3) Auderset, Susannah 19           4) Auderset, Ella 21              
  8  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Thorpe, Alicia 19               2) Ross, Kamryn 18                
     3) Spencer, Kayla 18               4) Crawley, Gartasia 18           
  9  Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) Gazaway, Angel 18               2) Hodgkin, Zariah 18             
     3) Dexter, Kennia 21               4) Jenkins, Madison 20            
 10  Maury Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Boone, Kristina 18              2) Hasberry, Junyce 20            
     3) McCounts, Mekhia 20             4) Stiles, Maeve 20               
 11  Middle Country Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Roth, Lexie 18                  2) Faustin, Jessica 20            
     3) Cerbone, Dana 18                4) Blanchard, Maritza 18          
 12  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Brooks, Miyah 18                2) Roundtree, Jada 16             
     3) Jones, Jayla 16                 4) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
 13  Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) Wilson, Dasia 19                2) Perry, Mykala 20               
     3) Hickson, Kami Joi 20            4) Townsend, Sydni 18             
 14  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) Hernandez, Alyssa 21            2) Bene, Olivia 18                
     3) Scott, Miracle 19               4) Wilkins, Meagan 20             
 15  Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Coleman, Nimeesha 19            2) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20     
     3) Dunlap, Zaria 18                4) Rivera, Ariana 19              
 16  Phoenix Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) Forman, Ava 18                  2) MacFarlane, Isabel 20          
     3) Shell, Inara 21                 4) Stovall, Bailie 21             
 17  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Watson, Nadia 18                2) Patterson, Sydni 20            
     3) Arrington, Kaleia 21            4) Nelson, Shauntae 19            
 18  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Behrens, Stephanie 18           2) Kinney, Emma 18                
     3) Vernieri, Sophia 21             4) Schwartz, Sophia 20            
 19  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Castellano, Jessie 19           2) Cleary, Anna 18                
     3) Darnell, Tess 21                4) Rieger, Jackie 18              
 20  Saa Tigers Tc-Tx  'A'                                        
     1) Odom, Maysen 19                 2) Lowe, Lauren 18                
     3) Rotter, Meghan 18               4) Harrison, Cristen 18           
 21  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Goldstein, Zoey 20              2) Smallwood, Zada 20             
     3) Liriano, Niya 19                4) Conyers, Aly 21                
 22  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) Smith, Tiarra 21                2) Blue, Ajalee 18                
     3) Ervin, Mya 20                   4) McMillan, Sydni 20             
 23  Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh  'A'                                
     1) Napoleon, Carina 21             2) Diggs Hall, Allyicia 19        
     3) Napoleon, Gia 19                4) Gaiters, Jazzlynn 18           
 24  Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Tomko, Chesna 21                2) Tonini, Madison 18             
     3) Welty, Maggie 18                4) Simms, Liz 19                  
 25  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) Myles, Mariah 19                2) Henderson, Julia 19            
     3) Griffin, Camari 18              4) Robinson, Nia 19               
 26  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) Cutler, Dahlia 19               2) Henry, Florah 19               
     3) Townsend, Mackenzie 20          4) Farwell, Aubrie 18             
 27  Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Rutt, Samantha 18               2) Sturgess, Samantha 18          
     3) Radke, Elizabeth 20             4) Gaedje, Allyson 18             
 28  Warriors Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) Donoghue, Sabrina 20            2) Savage, Gabrielle 19           
     3) Quartararo, Brianna 19          4) Griffin, Gabby 18              
 29  West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) Tate, Emma 19                   2) Udo-Imeh, Itoro 18             
     3) Tate, Ellie 19                  4) Thomas, Lauren 19              
 30  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             2) Shockley, Adriana 19           
     3) Nichols, Shardonnay 19          4) Harris, Jada 18                
 31  Westerville Central Tc-Oh  'A'                               
     1) Kebe, Mabinty 20                2) Jones, Kayla 20                
     3) Ey, Chloe 18                    4) Kapral, Sydney 18              
 32  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Davis, Kaylah Jr                2) Igbinobaro, Janice 19          
     3) Catipay, Catherine 20           4) Eason, Trinity So              
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 7:55 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Shea, Aidan 19                  2) Yanko, Jack 19                 
     3) Goff, Willem 20                 4) Foucault Etheridge, Aiden 18   
  2  Bees  'A'                                                    
     1) Long, Justin 18                 2) Jesser, John 19                
     3) Barchet, Jack 19                4) Camerieri, Anthony 18          
  3  Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Culley, Kyle 19                 2) Grossman, Riley 18             
     3) Huber, Jack 18                  4) Cavaliere, Matthew 19          
  4  Cary Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Mitchell, Coleman 18            2) Fitzgerald, Chapman 18         
     3) Faison, Wayne 20                4) Coley, Chase 18                
  5  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Fodor, Thomas 20                2) Claiborne, Elijah 18           
     3) O'Connor, Dan 18                4) Claiborne, Isaiah 18           
  6  East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Arpaio, Robby 19                2) Davies, Reyden 19              
     3) Gultekinoglu, Aleksander 20     4) Duppatla, Sajal 19             
  7  East Greenwich Tc-Ri  'A'                                    
     1) Viera, Quentin 18               2) Cianciolo, Colin 18            
     3) Pedersen, Jeffery 18            4) Gentil, Cebastian 18           
  8  Germantown-NW Tc-Md  'A'                                     
     1) Moore, Alexander 19             2) Rogers, Daniel 18              
     3) Ftwi, Nahom 19                  4) Osborne, Chase 18              
  9  Gladiator Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Greco, Louis 18                 2) Paneto, Nicolas 19             
     3) Perez-Garcia, Christopher 18    4) Higgins, Liam 18               
 10  Guilderland Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Tindale, Noah 19                2) Soldevere, Nicholas 19         
     3) Parsons, Jack 20                4) Cropley, Angus 18              
 11  Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Konecny, Ryan 19                2) Helmick, Conor 18              
     3) Heldmann, Matthew 19            4) Helmlinger, Kameron 19         
 12  Heath Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) McQueen, Wyatt 18               2) Lee, Nick 18                   
     3) Foehl, Xavier 20                4) Wilhelm, Chandler 18           
 13  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Barnes, Amos 18                 2) Meredith, Edward 18            
     3) Dolan, Tim 18                   4) Dolan, Sean 19                 
 14  Houston Tc-Tn  'A'                                           
     1) Jones, Keaton 18                2) Turner, Bradley 19             
     3) Parker, Charles 18              4) Jones, Collin 18               
 15  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Richards, Gavin 16              2) Adamy, Dillon 18               
     3) Trapp, Andrew 18                4) Sellaro, Raymond 18            
 16  Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Duffy, Dan 18                   2) Vargas, Matt 18                
     3) Stinner, Dylan 19               4) DeVito, Joe 19                 
 17  Los Angeles Cubs  'A'                                        
     1) Paris, Konnor 19                2) Stone, Anthony 20              
     3) Kumamoto, Corey 18              4) Ratkovich, Mason 19            
 18  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) Maday, Blake 19                 2) Gustitus, Matthew 21           
     3) Mudel, Gabriel 18               4) Wood, Nathaniel 18             
 19  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Schroff, Andrew 19              2) Wintering, Tommy 18            
     3) Kenish, Alex 20                 4) King, Tyler 18                 
 20  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Flaherty, Brian 18              2) McCann, Patrick 19             
     3) Mahoney, Brian 19               4) Politis, Matthew 18            
 21  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) SantaMaria, Matthew 18          2) Johnson, Luke 20               
     3) Lad, Vedang 19                  4) Kulkarni, Atharv 18            
 22  Rocky River Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) Zuercher, Eddie 18              2) Mcdonough, Jack 19             
     3) Thesken, Will 18                4) O' Donnell, Ryan 19            
 23  South River Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Flanagan, Michael 18            2) Watson, Ryan 19                
     3) Keeny, Sam 20                   4) Jensen, Isaiah 18              
 24  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Bacarella, Cam 19               2) DeKraker, Anthony 18           
     3) Cook, Joshua 18                 4) Downey, Will 19                
 25  St. Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Chawonza, Alfred 19             2) Burnett, Jackson 19            
     3) Kigen, Ronald 19                4) Ngwenya, Lewis 19              
 26  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Reddock, Ross 18                2) DePinto, Justin 20             
     3) Lafferty, Andrew 18             4) Pick, Hunter 20                
 27  Trojans Tc-Fl  'A'                                           
     1) Carlson, Clayton 18             2) Douglas, Amari 18              
     3) Hruda, Charles 19               4) Jackson, Byron 20              
 28  Victor Blue Devils-NY  'A'                                   
     1) Bremer, Conrad 19               2) Braun, Hunter 18               
     3) Preston, Connor 19              4) Bellavia, Nico 18              
 29  Wadsworth Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) Sovine, Josiah 18               2) Miller, Nick 18                
     3) Wagner, Kai 19                  4) Szalay, Gabe 18                
 30  Warrior Project-NC  'A'                                      
     1) Toomey, Jake 20                 2) Mazur, William 19              
     3) O'Hara, Jackson 19              4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 31  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu 20       2) Gardiner, Thomas 18            
     3) Warnock, Alec 18                4) Platt-Strack, Jeremy 20        
 32  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Knight, Jared 19                2) Hamilton, Alvin 18             
     3) Osborne, Chase 19               4) Parsell, Jonathan 18           
 33  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Delgado, Ian 18                 2) Petersen, Sean 18              
     3) Epps, Ares 18                   4) Kehn, Matthew 18               
 34  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Sylvain, Pierre 19              2) Schulten, Peter 19             
     3) Christie, Trevor 18             4) Lally, Owen 18                 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 7:30 PM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY          
                        M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Battle Mountan Tc-Co  'A'                                    
     1) Trueblood, Gabby 18             2) Raichart, Alex 18              
     3) Harding, Lizzy 19               4) Harding, Naomi 19              
  2  Brebeuf Jesuit  'A'                                          
     1) Ricks, Kate 19                  2) O'Donnell, Katie 19            
     3) Gallagher, Mikayla 18           4) Modrall, Katherine 18          
  3  Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                             
     1) Palomino, Hannah 18             2) Fulcher, Lauren 19             
     3) Anderson, Paige 21              4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  4  Broward Elite Ac-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) Schwartz, Amanda 18             2) Yared, Mahdere 14              
     3) Faulhaber, Emily 18             4) Yared, Tsion 16                
  5  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) Stouffer, Anna 18               2) Marvin, Madi 18                
     3) Dokholyan, Katherine 18         4) Marvin, Megan 20               
  6  Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) Nagel, Ashlyn 20                2) Picard, Karissa 21             
     3) Picard, Jenna 20                4) Nesbitt, Sydney 19             
  7  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh  'A'                                   
     1) Groves, Allison 18              2) Deas, Shynae 19                
     3) Steigerwald, Claire 18          4) Martinez, Madison 19           
  8  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Harris, Zoe 20                  2) McMillan, Hetty 18             
     3) DeWinter, Genevieve 18          4) Philippides, Emily 18          
  9  Kings Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Maschino, Leah 18               2) Garter, Brooke 20              
     3) Cooper, Jennifer 19             4) Conner, Karleigh 18            
 10  Minnetonka Tc-Mn  'A'                                        
     1) Johnson, Annalise 21            2) Bailey, Marla 18               
     3) Hoelscher, Grace 18             4) Halbmaier, Elizabeth 18        
 11  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Coleman, Dorriann 18            2) Jones, Jayla 16                
     3) Gates, Makayla 18               4) Archibald, Mariyah 18          
 12  Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) Townsend, Sydni 18              2) Perry, Mykala 20               
     3) Wilson, Dasia 19                4) Hickson, Kami Joi 20           
 13  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) Convery, Meghan 18              2) Cicchetti, Olivia 20           
     3) Lyons, Morgan 21                4) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn 18         
 14  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  'A'                                 
     1) Abraldes, Bridget 20            2) Arrigo, Shayna 18              
     3) Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18         4) Trejo, Lauren 21               
 15  Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Soverns, Katie 18               2) Kintzley, Isabel 18            
     3) Dowdell, Bella 20               4) Knight, Emily 19               
 16  SI Gators-NY  'A'                                            
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 21          2) Mitchell, Keiana 18            
     3) Field, Lindsey 20               4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 17  Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                            
     1) Shawver, Jana 18                2) Parson, Audrey 20              
     3) Butler, McKenna 20              4) Hulsey, Madison 20             
 18  Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Tomko, Chesna 21                2) Lemay, Erin 18                 
     3) Welty, Maggie 18                4) Simms, Liz 19                  
 19  Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) Sturgess, Samantha 18           2) Rutt, Samantha 18              
     3) Radke, Elizabeth 20             4) Gaedje, Allyson 18             
 20  West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) Udo-Imeh, Itoro 18              2) Schultz, Mary 19               
     3) Tate, Ellie 19                  4) Tate, Emma 19                  
 21  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Bock, Anna 21                   2) Coleman, Sarah 19              
     3) Kappeler, Chase 19              4) Stephens, Lillian 19           
 22  Westerville Central Tc-Oh  'A'                               
     1) Fry, McKenna 18                 2) Ey, Chloe 18                   
     3) Jones, Kayla 20                 4) Kapral, Sydney 18              
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 8:40 AM
  Natl, Meet:  17:04.55  6/19/2016   Ogden, Ogden, UT                          
                         C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) Meehan, Sean 18                 2) DelBonis, David 20             
     3) St. Jean, Matt 20               4) Henseler, Luke 20              
  2  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Idhammar, Anton 19              2) Atkinson, Stephen 19           
     3) Picone, Brian 19                4) Martin, Jackson 19             
  3  Concord Tc-Nh  'A'                                           
     1) Devine, Ryan 20                 2) Mackenzie, Forest 19           
     3) O'Hern, Aidan 19                4) Conery, Colin 18               
  4  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Nicholson, Quinn 18             2) Gahagan, Daniel 18             
     3) Derick, Bryce 19                4) Cleary, John 19                
  5  Dakota Distance Project-SD  'A'                              
     1) Lauer, Andrew 20                2) Elliott, Jack 19               
     3) Elliott, Sam 19                 4) Mendel, Ike 18                 
  6  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Levet, Zachary 18               2) Schindel, Jake 19              
     3) Burcham, Colby 20               4) Cannon, Matthias 18            
  7  Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Brennan, Evan 19                2) Hunziker, Nick 19              
     3) Messere, Michael 18             4) Gillooley, Aidan 19            
  8  Highland Rc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Woodward, Ben 18                2) Clark, Jeremiah 19             
     3) Corsaro, Chris 20               4) Hawkins, Yarayah 20            
  9  Hudson Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Beucler, Adam 19                2) Good, Jack 18                  
     3) Halford, Eric 18                4) Manley, Evan 19                
 10  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Adamy, Dillon 18                2) Richards, Gavin 16             
     3) Sellaro, Raymond 18             4) Trapp, Andrew 18               
 11  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Caraccio, Stone 20              2) Connor, Jonathan 18            
     3) Grandizio, Joseph 18            4) Burns, Kieran 19               
 12  Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                             
     1) Enck, Robert 19                 2) Hosaka, Louis 18               
     3) Wey, Alex 18                    4) Desnoes, Cameron 19            
 13  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Thalheimer, Bryce 18            2) Caggiano, Aidan 18             
     3) Watson, Ryan 18                 4) Cyprus, John 18                
 14  Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Jennings, Jack 20               2) Fowler, Jake 18                
     3) Figueira, Val 18                4) Stanley, Jack 19               
 15  Newbury Park Elite TC  'A'                                   
     1) Garner, Nathaniel 18            2) Young, Nico 20                 
     3) Aschbrenner, Jace 20            4) Ronk, Ethan 19                 
 16  Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Tucker, Donnovan 18             2) Ross, Colin 18                 
     3) Favata, Dominick 18             4) Ragone, Thomas 20              
 17  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) States, Owen 18                 2) Dingman, Jack 21               
     3) Melville, Benny 19              4) Melville, David 18             
 18  Oakland Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Fiumefreddo, Steven 18          2) Ritacco, Matthew 20            
     3) Oehrlein, Bobby 19              4) Kelly, Jason 19                
 19  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv 18             2) Johnson, Luke 20               
     3) SantaMaria, Matthew 18          4) Lad, Vedang 19                 
 20  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Delaney, Nicholas 18            2) Zullo, Tucker 19               
     3) McCarthy, Jackson 19            4) Hare, William 18               
 21  Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Lane, Jonah 18                  2) Finnerin, Jack 18              
     3) Clark, Garrison 19              4) Chaisson, Alex 19              
 22  Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Danzi, Michael 20               2) Spreizer, Steven 18            
     3) Cabello, David 19               4) Cipolla, Nicholas 18           
 23  The Jungle Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Windle, Jacob 19                2) Carlson, Kevin 20              
     3) Mussmon, Jeremiah 20            4) Hunter, Jacob 19               
 24  Warrior Project-NC  'A'                                      
     1) O'Hara, Jackson 19              2) Larson, Stephen 19             
     3) Mazur, William 19               4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 25  Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                                    
     1) Greatorex Sr, Matthew 18        2) Margolis, Carter 18            
     3) Brackett, Riley 18              4) Singhvi, Rohan 18              
 26  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Cervon, Matthew 18              2) Barry, Zach 20                 
     3) Norris, Jason 20                4) Zarle, Colby 19                
 27  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Weeks, Chris 20                 2) Pritchard, Sam 20              
     3) Stuck, Sean 20                  4) Foote, Matthew 19              
 28  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Vo, Daniel 18                   2) Epps, Ares 18                  
     3) Delgado, Ian 18                 4) Petersen, Sean 18              
 29  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Schulten, Peter 19              2) Curran, Owen 18                
     3) Curran, William 19              4) Cozean, Robbie 20              
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship (14)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 8:10 AM
    National:  19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                      
                         C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:  19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                   
                         Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                             
     1) Palomino, Hannah 18             2) Anderson, Paige 21             
     3) Monaghan, Meghan 18             4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  2  Broward Elite Ac-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) Schwartz, Amanda 18             2) Yared, Mahdere 14              
     3) Faulhaber, Emily 18             4) Yared, Tsion 16                
  3  Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Castronuovo, Angela 18          2) Sexton, Kayla 18               
     3) Sessions, Jade 18               4) Turk, Katie 21                 
  4  Colts Neck TC  'A'                                           
     1) Gibson, Eva 19                  2) Anderson, Catherine 19         
     3) Russo, Delia 20                 4) Megerle, Colleen 19            
  5  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Mason, Claire 20                2) Baker, Cleo 19                 
     3) Scouten, Grace 19               4) Lawson, Alicia 21              
  6  Eagle Speed  'A'                                             
     1) Chun, Stephanie 20              2) Livingston, Caroline 20        
     3) Sefranek, Lily 19               4) Zitzmann, Katie 18             
  7  Granville Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) McFarland, Kylee 18             2) Lamb, Rosie 18                 
     3) Zink, Reilly 20                 4) Christian, Alyssa 19           
  8  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Saidman, Angela 19              2) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
     3) Doherty, Aileen 21              4) Connolly, Emma 18              
  9  Kinetic Running-NY  'A'                                      
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey 18               2) Vetter, Carley 18              
     3) Vetter, Samantha 18             4) Tesla, Sophie 18               
 10  Lansing Catholic Tc-Mi  'A'                                  
     1) Cleary, Lauren 19               2) Reid, Rachel 20                
     3) Theis, Jaden 20                 4) Theis, Olivia 18               
 11  Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Spiers, Abigail 18              2) Kokernak, Amelia 18            
     3) Hesler, Madeleine 19            4) Kebbede, Liyat 8               
 12  SI Gators-NY  'A'                                            
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 21          2) Mitchell, Keiana 18            
     3) Field, Lindsey 20               4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 13  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Obbineni, Nikhila 19            2) Hartman, Rebecca 19            
     3) Osley, Chantel 19               4) Fenske, Nicole 18              
 14  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Pidgeon, Jessica 19             2) Hoyt, Julia 18                 
     3) Napoli, Daniella 19             4) Hirschkind, Rachel 19          
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 10:50 AM
  Natl, Meet:  1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) Garry, Jamarr 18                2) Oluokin, Temitayo 21           
     3) Thomas, David 18                4) Arnold, Michael 18             
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Anderson, Ajrael 21             2) Montaque, Dante 20             
     3) Nealy, Jaylon 19                4) Stewart, Shemar 18             
  3  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Stoddart, Jelani 18             2) Wood, David 19                 
     3) Rodriguez, Julio 19             4) Quadri, Saad 19                
  4  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Morsell, Demetri 18             2) Johnson, Desmond 21            
     3) Pierce, Taheer 19               4) Manley, Ra'Mel 18              
  5  Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                           
     1) Monger, Caleb 19                2) Anderson, Grant 20             
     3) Wilmes, Hunter 18               4) Nelson, Oliver 18              
  6  Clockwork Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Delendik, William 18            2) Bard, Elijah 16                
     3) Ibarrando, Devin 18             4) Milligan, Kevin 18             
  7  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Spicer, Alex 18                 2) Lynch, Harrison 20             
     3) Cornfield, Isaac 18             4) Larson, Jack 18                
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Cazorla, Jaden 20               2) Santos, Luka 21                
     3) Kwarteng, Gabriel 21            4) Ford, Glenroy 18               
  9  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Bettis, James 18                2) Bundy, Tyriq 19                
     3) Brown, Tyrece 19                4) Hamilton, Hasan 18             
 10  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Amedeya, Kwamivi 18             2) Lindo, Akeem 18                
     3) Means-Terrell, Mahjid 20        4) Etienne, Immyouri 18           
 11  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Tate, Tajhir 19                 2) Guerrero, Jhon 20              
     3) Rodrigues, Bryan 20             4) Joseph, Phino 19               
 12  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Carter, Isaiah 18               2) Muhammad, Aswad 18             
     3) Battle Jr, Cato 18              4) Evans, Tyler 18                
 13  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Bush, Robert 18                 2) Tucker, Alan 18                
     3) Martino, Matthew 18             4) Brown, Brian 18                
 14  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Black, Jaelan 21                2) Deskins, Ed 19                 
     3) Gray, Jonathon 18               4) Mas, Rafael 18                 
 15  Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Boswell, Kevin 21               2) Muir, Brandon 20               
     3) Porter, Javon 20                4) Aristole, Onasis 18            
 16  Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) Johnson, Joe 19                 2) Neville, Jordan 20             
     3) Mayers, Percy 18                4) Davis, Justin 18               
 17  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Smith, Rayquan 19               2) Gresham, Pierre 19             
     3) Smalls, Jai'veon 18             4) Staves, Donte 18               
 18  Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Cook, James 18                  2) Vigliarolo, Steven 19          
     3) Novak, Zachary 20               4) Delhagen, Ross 18              
 19  Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Bell, Jeremiah 18               2) Muse, Eddie 18                 
     3) Hunter, Bryson 19               4) Kirk, Nathan 18                
 20  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Roseboro II, Jacquez 19         2) Littlejohn, Joseph 18          
     3) Burnette, Justen 18             4) Ford, Braxton 18               
 21  Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Banks, Christopher 19           2) Johnson, Shaun 18              
     3) Marshall, Zion 20               4) Ike, Ugonna 18                 
 22  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Christian, Terrence 18          2) Foster, Jeniel 18              
     3) Legrair, Devon 18               4) Brownridge, Cecil 18           
 23  Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                                     
     1) Blacknall, Symir 18             2) Williams, Dashawn 19           
     3) Maiurro, Christopher 18         4) Williams, Brandon 18           
 24  Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Penn, Jaymon 19                 2) Wright, Joshua 19              
     3) Porter, Akari 19                4) Nusser, Jacob 18               
 25  Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Wright, Rodger 19               2) Miller, Marquis 21             
     3) Owens, Colby 19                 4) Nixon, Aariq 18                
 26  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Artis, Dante 18                 2) Fields, Micheal 18             
     3) Eastman, Justin 19              4) Orduson, David 18              
 27  Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Morales, Javier 18              2) Perrin, Paris 19               
     3) Garcia Lopez, Jonathan 20       4) Jones Jr, Warren 20            
 28  Osbourn Tc-Va  'B'                                           
     1) Lordsamba, Andy 18              2) Williams, Malachi 21           
     3) An'Nur, Malik 19                4) Nguyen, Nick 19                
 29  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Sampson, Zachary 19             2) George, Daniel 18              
     3) Brame, Latrell 18               4) Serville, Randy 18             
 30  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Giwa, Bo 18                     2) Talavera, Tyler 20             
     3) Henley, Dorryen 19              4) Speeney, Michael 19            
 31  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Moyer Jr, Daniel 20             2) Woods, Tazhae 21               
     3) Dirks, Keasean 19               4) Hanna, Brandon 18              
 32  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Narayan, Varun 18               2) Wildberg, Nils 19              
     3) Perello, Matthew 20             4) Whetstone, Jack 19             
 33  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Carrero, Mark 19                2) Dias, Christopher 19           
     3) Torres, Raul 18                 4) Fleurmond, Darrell 18          
 34  Running Rams-MD  'A'                                         
     1) Brooks, Khalil 19               2) Nelson, Jaylin 18              
     3) Buchanan, Terric 18             4) Washington, Keith 18           
 35  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Young, Joseph 18                2) Prideaux, Dasani 18            
     3) O'Brien, Joseph 19              4) Matthews, Christopher 19       
 36  So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                                      
     1) Antablin, Richard 18            2) Robbins, Michael 18            
     3) Gates III, William 18           4) Bush, Ryan 18                  
 37  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Griffin, Myles 19               2) Harris, Eric 18                
     3) Walker, Winford 19              4) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20     
 38  St. Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                           
     1) Smith, Patrick 21               2) Gould, Will 18                 
     3) Ota, Nkem 19                    4) Rhea, Sincere 19               
 39  Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Huegel, Robert 19               2) Smith, Miles 19                
     3) Slaboda, Brandon 18             4) Burton, Terris 19              
 40  Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Bryan, Gabriel 19               2) Burnett, Nathan 19             
     3) Holliday, Cordell 19            4) Manson, Marcus 18              
 41  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Alives, Cameron 19              2) Kane, Dillon 18                
     3) Mallard, Joshua 18              4) Dallmann, Antonio              
 42  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Fisher, Nalima 20               2) White, Jordan 19               
     3) McLaren, Elijah 18              4) Cajuste, Jefferson 20          
 43  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Hinton, Jalen 20                2) Motton, Trevor                 
     3) Page, Alfandre                  4) Perkerson, Darian 19           
 44  William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) Randolph, Christian 18          2) Ivey, Early 20                 
     3) Jackson, Tajai 19               4) Martin Jr, Robert 20           
 45  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Rose, Isaiah 19                 2) Jackson, Prince 19             
     3) Laraque, Brandon 18             4) Payne, Steven 18               
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship (44)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 10:30 AM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA             
                        K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Perrow, Victoria 21             2) Syers, Janoah 19               
     3) Pittman, Tiffani 21             4) Brown, Nile 19                 
  2  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Hampton, Hadassah 19            2) Sharps, Sanaa 21               
     3) Williams, Ahliyah 18            4) Andrews, Olivia 18             
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Seymour, Ashley 18              2) Reid, Azariah 20               
     3) Wallace, Ashley 20              4) Ebb, Kasey 18                  
  4  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Colona, Mia 20                  2) Ferrier, Elora 21              
     3) Skeete, Jayla 20                4) Butler, Lindsey 19             
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Stewart, Shanell 19             2) Regus, Erika 18                
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 20            4) Seipio, Natalee 19             
  6  DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) Rodd, Olivia 20                 2) Gaddist, Keyrra 19             
     3) Ravenell, Mercedes 19           4) Washington, Janiah 19          
  7  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Rochester, Danielle 18          2) Moye, Tia 21                   
     3) Hewitt, Felicia 20              4) Logan, Illyana 19              
  8  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Arnold, Tamia 18                2) Washington, Shirell 18         
     3) Stelly, Zamia 16                4) Silmon, Yasmine 18             
  9  Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Jackson, Kaloni 20              2) Allen, Ty'Asia 19              
     3) Jenkins, Glenda 18              4) Yarbrough, Alisha 19           
 10  GA Tc-Va  'A'                                                
     1) Smith, Jada 21                  2) Schmitt, Taylor 19             
     3) Mulholland, Lauren 19           4) Price, Star 20                 
 11  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                            
     1) Facey, Nahsheeda 16             2) Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah 18  
     3) Facey, Nyile 18                 4) Hamouda, Mandi 18              
 12  Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Bagby, Kayvon 20                2) Crocker, Morgan 19             
     3) Ferguson, Morgan 18             4) Joiner, Makenzie 20            
 13  Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                              
     1) Stokes, Daija 20                2) Rocha, Joana 21                
     3) Pryor, Shania 19                4) Nagbe, Pearl 19                
 14  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Donnelly, Ashley 19             2) Estella, Caroline 20           
     3) Mick, Delaney 20                4) Halloran, Caitlyn 18           
 15  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Collier, Daijah 18              2) Bracey, Sarinity 20            
     3) Young, Qe'Neisha 20             4) Bracey, Trinity 20             
 16  Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) Rencher, Destinee 19            2) Hodgkin, Zariah 18             
     3) Gazaway, Angel 18               4) Jenkins, Madison 20            
 17  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Salazar, Lauren 20              2) Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi 20    
     3) Williams, JaLia 21              4) DeSantis, Adrianna 18          
 18  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Junior, Mercedes 18             2) DeClavijo, Itziar 18           
     3) Bowen, Deja 18                  4) Oatman, Bria 18                
 19  Mainland Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Santiago, Gabrielle 19          2) Rzemyk, Olivia 18              
     3) Assongba, Yvette 18             4) Pedrick, Claire 20             
 20  Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) West, Dymond 19                 2) Mcquire, Darnisha 18           
     3) Smith, De'aria 20               4) Sanders, M’kynzi 21          
 21  Mills Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Vaughan, Nia 18                 2) Miller, Rajanae 18             
     3) Brendle, Renecca 20             4) Barnes, Bahiyyah 19            
 22  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                            
     1) Flynn, Grace 20                 2) Frazier, Kevilyn 18            
     3) Davies, Edeline 19              4) Whittaker, Bella 20            
 23  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Dewitt, Shawnaeja 19            2) Judd, Sumaya 19                
     3) Johnson, Nashauna 19            4) Simmons, Anyae 19              
 24  Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Latimer, Mercedes 19            2) Latimer, Madison 21            
     3) Wojcik, Kass 18                 4) Furth, Kayleigh 18             
 25  Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Fields, Janiyah 21              2) Mundine, Jada 19               
     3) McCrimmon, Anyiah 18            4) Osula, Adesua 21               
 26  Performance Resources-MD  'A'                                
     1) Onyebadi, Petronilla 19         2) Ray, Nya 21                    
     3) Logan, Courtney 21              4) Bobb, Caitlyn 21               
 27  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Parekh, Aditi 20                2) Gongalla, Megha 19             
     3) Shah, Kruti 19                  4) Faivre, Emma 19                
 28  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Goddard, Gabrielle 21           2) Williamson, Raina 20           
     3) Linko, Colleen 20               4) Patterson, Jackie 18           
 29  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Alston, Jodi 18                 2) Peterson, Alexis 19            
     3) Smith, Alexus 20                4) Hill, Ka'Rynn 20               
 30  Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Atwater, Mariah 18              2) Ruff, Imani 20                 
     3) Kelly, Arden 18                 4) Kimble, Ty-lisha 19            
 31  Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                        
     1) Martin, LaNaya 18               2) Morgan, Aaliyah 19             
     3) Brooks, Alliyah 19              4) Eliscar, Johnaida 18           
 32  Roselle Rams Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Watson, Michelle 21             2) Williams, Izera 18             
     3) Cherry, Iyanah 19               4) Benoit, Chealse 18             
 33  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Downey, Greta 19                2) Cook, Emily 20                 
     3) Boyd, Amera 20                  4) Hunt, Lauryn 20                
 34  Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Wisser, Rebecca 20              2) Papamanolis, Amanda 20         
     3) Dormer, Tatiana 18              4) Navarro, Ashley 18             
 35  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Weatherford, Taylor 18          2) Judkins, Emily 18              
     3) Sorensen, Felicity 14           4) Hull, Zsofia 20                
 36  Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) McDonald, Brionna 19            2) Bussey, Nya 19                 
     3) Willis, Alyssa 20               4) Robinson, Nia 19               
 37  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) Cutler, Dahlia 19               2) Goode, Anyha 21                
     3) Townsend, Mackenzie 20          4) Hayes, Kailyn 19               
 38  Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Richardson, Cori 19             2) Brown, Tia Marie 18            
     3) McHenry, Camille 18             4) Cooper, Jalah 20               
 39  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) D'Onofrio, Jenna 20             2) Glennon, Grace 18              
     3) Boos, Jessica 19                4) Ashley, Nadja 19               
 40  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) St. Hilaire, Christy 19         2) Peterson, Nai'a 21             
     3) Vital, Abigail 20               4) Robe, Kayla 19                 
 41  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             2) Tilmon, Jazmine 19             
     3) Ballard, Shadajah 19            4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 42  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Smith, Jody 19                  2) Slaughter, Nia 19              
     3) Gutierrez, Rachel 18            4) Jeune, Asya 19                 
 43  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Tobias, Tionna 19               2) Hammond, Janeya 20             
     3) Perry, Nylah 20                 4) Ahiarakwe, Flora 18            
 44  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Anderson, Nyah Jr               2) Ibironke, Taiwo Sr             
     3) Hinojosa, Valerie 19            4) Eason, Trinity So              
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 1:45 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:20.25  6/17/2017   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                     
                        D James,K Clark,Bryce Pickett,Cameron Cooper      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Huang, Bryan 18                 2) Nagashima, Mel 18              
     3) Serrano-Wu, Max 18              4) Perkins, Calvin 18             
  2  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Casey, Aman 18                  2) Ream, Patrick 19               
     3) McCarthy, Sean 20               4) Hastings, Zach 19              
  3  Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                              
     1) Penn, Kennedy 18                2) Knief, Christian 18            
     3) Deluca, Thomas 18               4) DiNardi, Dominic 18            
  4  Broadway Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Sheets, Michael 19              2) Santiago, Steven 18            
     3) Sawyer, Ezra 18                 4) Alderfer, Isaac 18             
  5  Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Cerne IV, Edward 19             2) Adams, Christopher 18          
     3) Hanifi, Youssof 19              4) DelVecchio, Andrew 18          
  6  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Smith, Andrew 20                2) Rodgers, Justin 18             
     3) Robinson, Anthony 18            4) Militello, Luke 18             
  7  Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                           
     1) Wilmes, Hunter 18               2) Monger, Caleb 19               
     3) Nelson, Oliver 18               4) Honeyman, Mitch 19             
  8  Christiansburg Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Delaney, Abdul 19               2) Lewis, Zach 19                 
     3) Watty, Alex 19                  4) Mills, Ethan 19                
  9  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Spicer, Alex 18                 2) Cornfield, Isaac 18            
     3) Larson, Jack 18                 4) Gahagan, Daniel 18             
 10  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18      2) Lorick, Malachi 19             
     3) Ford, Glenroy 18                4) Going, Malcolm 19              
 11  Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) Mclean, Bevon 18                2) Stanley Jr, Steven 18          
     3) Hale, Ja'Kwan 19                4) Little Jr, Kenneth 18          
 12  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Sorensen, Brady 20              2) DaSilva, Rey 18                
     3) Roderick, Mark 19               4) McNamee, Nickolas 18           
 13  Edison Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Gilliam, Orion 19               2) Gorospe, Humber 20             
     3) Boyer, Jerome 18                4) Smith, Christopher 18          
 14  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Nash, Gabriel 19                2) Ali, Mujeeb 19                 
     3) Groce, Dennis 18                4) Brice, Junior 18               
 15  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Whitney, Chase 18               2) Carter, Isaiah 18              
     3) Evans, Tyler 18                 4) Moulton, Sean 18               
 16  Falcon Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Abdalla, Mahmoud 18             2) Corpus, Maxemilien 20          
     3) Messina, Justin 20              4) Cuthbertson, William 18        
 17  Fauquier Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Kavounis, Corey 18              2) Mullins, Dakari 18             
     3) Atwell, Patrick 19              4) Matthews, Nick 19              
 18  Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Benjamin, Petrus 18             2) Walker Davis, Jamil 18         
     3) Daniels, Ivan 19                4) Nestor, Clardo 18              
 19  Fordham Prep Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Balthazar, Christopher 19       2) Burch, Ali 19                  
     3) Negrete, Miguel 20              4) Maghak, William 18             
 20  Hamp Tc-Ma  'A'                                              
     1) Lavalle, Cole 19                2) Hodgson, Christian 18          
     3) Cooper, Ethan 19                4) Gordon Sniffen, Benjamin 19    
 21  Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Konecny, Ryan 19                2) Williams, Alan 19              
     3) Gardner, Cason 18               4) Helmlinger, Kameron 19         
 22  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Gunn, Kelton 20                 2) Brown, Nolan 18                
     3) Parrilla, Miguel 19             4) Bachmann, Kenton 18            
 23  Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) McCray, Yurik 18                2) Segal, Josh 19                 
     3) Rutley, Justin 18               4) Crociata, Nicholas 18          
 24  Hillies Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Glass, Sean 19                  2) Makerow, Hayden 20             
     3) Milne, Matthew 18               4) May, Keith 19                  
 25  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Hofland, Cameron 18             2) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19             
     3) Honohan, Lucas 18               4) Lingard, Thomas 18             
 26  Mallard Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Osifo, Tyler 18                 2) Smith, Isaiah 18               
     3) White, Jalen 19                 4) Williams, Anthony 18           
 27  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Moore, Miles 19                 2) Trotter, Larry 19              
     3) DuVal, Josh 20                  4) Dyson, Daryl 19                
 28  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Campbell, Aidan 19              2) Zappala, Jake 18               
     3) Guerrieri, Joseph 18            4) Marrone, Frankie 18            
 29  Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Holmes, Brandon 18              2) Clarke, Brandon                
     3) Cernoch, Elijah 18              4) Komyati, Jarred 18             
 30  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Biendl, Cameron 18              2) Wilson, Matthew 18             
     3) Speeney, Michael 19             4) Wosahla, Adam 18               
 31  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Flaherty, Brian 18              2) Malfitano, Nick 19             
     3) Wilson, Thomas 18               4) Politis, Matt 18               
 32  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Darrell, Samuel 18              2) Francois, Jordan 18            
     3) Novak, John 18                  4) Potts, Trevor 18               
 33  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Perello, Matthew 20             2) Wildberg, Nils 19              
     3) Whetstone, Jack 19              4) Delaney, Nicholas 18           
 34  Purple Tc-Ri  'A'                                            
     1) Butler, Law-rel 20              2) Vargas, Rainier 19             
     3) Galloway, Jehlani 18            4) Murphy, Conor 19               
 35  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Levons, Tyler 19                2) Kamau, Sundiata 18             
     3) Ibeh, Emmanuel 19               4) Muniz, Kai 18                  
 36  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) Lyons, Curtis 19                2) Doshi, Eshan 19                
     3) Devine, Daniel 18               4) Asay, Brett 18                 
 37  Riverdale Country Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Kraebber, Phineas 20            2) Miller, Aaron 20               
     3) Wolfson, Tobias 20              4) White, William 19              
 38  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Blue, Matthew 20                2) Daniels, Aiden 18              
     3) Brown, Noah 18                  4) Hulbert, Ben 19                
 39  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) James, Jawuan 19                2) Monroe, Jaden Jr               
     3) Traorore, Cheickna 19           4) Bago, Benedictus 19            
 40  So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                                      
     1) Gates III, William 18           2) Antablin, Richard 18           
     3) Robbins, Michael 18             4) Bush, Ryan 18                  
 41  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Oruebor, Chukwuyem 18           2) Conley, Quisana 20             
     3) Bacchi, Matthew 18              4) Liggins, Miles 19              
 42  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Fenelon, Jack 18                2) Walker, Winford 19             
     3) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20      4) DeKraker, Anthony 18           
 43  St. Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Sanchez, Isaiah 19              2) Depas, Kaylan 18               
     3) Burnett, Jackson 19             4) Chawonza, Alfred 19            
 44  Stm Rc-Sd  'A'                                               
     1) Hyde, Jacob 20                  2) Bohnenkamp, Jake 18            
     3) Rafferty, Thomas 18             4) Trainor, Ty 18                 
 45  TG Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) Johnson, Terrell 9+             2) Codrington, Brandon 18         
     3) Dixon, Thomas 16                4) Hopkins, Will 18               
 46  Tiger Elite Tc-Dc  'A'                                       
     1) Boss, Jacob 18                  2) Hogans, Dominick 18            
     3) Stevens, Ray 20                 4) Frumkin, Isaac 18              
 47  Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Hines, Jason 18                 2) Hubbard, James 20              
     3) Hackett, William 18             4) Mu, Mulual 18                  
 48  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Sorensen, Dane 18               2) Platt-Strack, Jeremy 20        
     3) Warnock, Alec 18                4) Gardiner, Thomas 18            
 49  Westford Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) Holmes, Phillip 20              2) Frohlich, Gabe 18              
     3) Trotter, Ben 19                 4) Dolan, Jason 18                
 50  Whippany T&F 2.0-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) DePiro, Jack 19                 2) Lee, Jack 20                   
     3) Martin, Christian 19            4) Thoma, Joseph 18               
 51  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Modica, Chance 19               2) Luxama, Donald 19              
     3) Laraque, Brandon 18             4) Nieves, Nathaniel 19           
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                         
     1) Ayuk, Brenda 18                 2) Taylor, Jazzmine 21            
     3) Crawford, Kennedy 20            4) Green, Vivette 18              
  2  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Jeanty, Donisha 20              2) Mayo, Alexia 18                
     3) Palmer, Angelique 18            4) Davis, Brianna 20              
  3  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Andrews, Olivia 18              2) Hampton, Hadassah 19           
     3) Williams, Ahliyah 18            4) Mozie, Jordan 21               
  4  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Harris, Lauryn 19               2) Walbrook, Sarah 19             
     3) Thornton, Lillie 21             4) Frederick, Nia 20              
  5  Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Broderick, Lindsay 18           2) Douglas, Caroline 18           
     3) Sexton, Kayla 18                4) Sessions, Jade 18              
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19        2) Kry, Meilee 20                 
     3) Sarkisian, Leah 18              4) Seipio, Natalee 19             
  7  Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Manosh, Renee 18                2) James, Raia 20                 
     3) Lewis, Hannah 21                4) Graham, Rory 19                
  8  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) DiLascia, Olivia 18             2) Williams, Jada 20              
     3) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 19       4) Philippides, Emily 18          
  9  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Romain, Dominique 21            2) Ray, Timaya 20                 
     3) Gray, Kensi 19                  4) Bachmann, Ellie 20             
 10  Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Torres, Catherine 19            2) Morris, Grace 20               
     3) Brown, Kaira 19                 4) Stanton, Maggie 20             
 11  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Young, Qe'Neisha 20             2) Bracey, Sarinity 20            
     3) Bracey, Trinity 20              4) Stapleton, Sarah 18            
 12  Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) Gazaway, Angel 18               2) Hodgkin, Zariah 18             
     3) Jenkins, Madison 20             4) Dexter, Keniya 21              
 13  Massaponax  'A'                                              
     1) Cunnigham, Destiny 20           2) Ingram, Abrianna 20            
     3) Catlett, Emily 21               4) Pyatt, Aaliyah                 
 14  MC Rc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) Heyman, Sommer 19               2) Satish, Prithika 19            
     3) DeBlock, Destiny 20             4) McAndrew, Kate 19              
 15  Minnetonka Tc-Mn  'A'                                        
     1) Robinson, Faith 19              2) Shields, Ashley 19             
     3) Hoelscher, Grace 18             4) Halbmaier, Elizabeth 18        
 16  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Laurencin, Aasia 16             2) Kennard, Kourtney 16           
     3) Brooks, Miyah 18                4) Coleman, Dorriann 18           
 17  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                            
     1) Frazier, Kevilyn 18             2) Davies, Edeline 19             
     3) Whittaker, Bella 20             4) Facius, Samantha 19            
 18  Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Harris, Zoe 20                  2) Wise, Marissa 21               
     3) Daviero, Megan 18               4) Kokernak, Amelia 18            
 19  Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc-  'A'                          
     1) DiGia, Marisa 20                2) Dolan, Taylor 19               
     3) Newman, Taylor Jr               4) O'Sullivan, Caroline 18        
 20  Plainfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Balzano, Taylor 18              2) Newbury, Isabella 20           
     3) Carleson, Kate 20               4) Carleson, Cassandra 20         
 21  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Kimble, Kristen 19              2) McNally, Bridget 20            
     3) Albright, Emily 18              4) Myer, Emma 19                  
 22  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Williamson, Raina 20            2) Linko, Colleen 20              
     3) Patterson, Jackie 18            4) Moran, Siena 19                
 23  Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Cammarata, Jess 18              2) Morris, Jordan 19              
     3) Doherty, Bridget 19             4) Forker, Karly 18               
 24  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Darnell, Tess 21                2) Rieger, Jackie 18              
     3) Castellano, Jessie 19           4) Friend, Carley 19              
 25  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                              
     1) Kenny, Faith 18                 2) Galeano, Melanie 19            
     3) Byrnes, Ellen 18                4) Maier, Maggie 20               
 26  Sheridan Tc-Wy  'A'                                          
     1) Christopherson, McKinley 18     2) Carroll, Piper 19              
     3) Robison, Pippin 18              4) Moodry, Kelly 18               
 27  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Johnson, Sanaai 21              2) Duverger, Misha 18             
     3) Taitt, Joanna 19                4) Baker, Essence 18              
 28  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Goldstein, Zoey 20              2) Jones, Lauren 20               
     3) Conyers, Aly 21                 4) Liriano, Niya 19               
 29  The Swarm Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Johnson, Alyse 18               2) Stern, Katherine 19            
     3) Samrhouni, Abla 18              4) Duston, Olivia 18              
 30  Valley Dream Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Obichere, Chibugo 19            2) McDougle, Tiara 18             
     3) Smith, Lindsey Jr               4) Martin, DeAnna 19              
 31  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19          2) Kennedy, Joanna 18             
     3) Comella, Abby 20                4) Mohan, Avery 19                
 32  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) D'Onofrio, Jenna 20             2) Glennon, Grace 18              
     3) Ashley, Nadja 19                4) Hauff, Tara 18                 
 33  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Tucker, Jessica 18              2) Ballard, Shadajah 19           
     3) Nichols, Shardonnay 19          4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 34  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Smith, Jody 19                  2) Gutierrez, Rachel 18           
     3) Lubeskie, Kristen 18            4) Pidgeon, Jessica 19            
 35  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Carter-Ogden, Ruby 20           2) Han, Alice 18                  
     3) Bacon, Cecelia 18               4) Re, Nicole 19                  
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 5:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                    
                        Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Candell, Jeffrey 19             2) Elyounssi, Adam 18             
     3) Buckley, Roger 19               4) Oosting, Ryan 19               
  2  Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Adams, Christopher 18           2) Willis, Jacob 18               
     3) Cerne IV, Edward 19             4) DelVecchio, Andrew 18          
  3  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Militello, Luke 18              2) Fails, Kayin 19                
     3) Atkinson, Stephen 19            4) Idhammar, Anton 19             
  4  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Gahagan, Daniel 18              2) Cornfield, Isaac 18            
     3) Cleary, John 19                 4) Nicholson, Quinn 18            
  5  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Claiborne, Elijah 18            2) Stehlik, Eric 18               
     3) O'Connor, Dan 18                4) Claiborne, Isaiah 18           
  6  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Levet, Zachary 18               2) Schindel, Jake 19              
     3) Burcham, Colby 20               4) Cannon, Matthias 18            
  7  Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Hunziker, Nick 19               2) Doherty, Tyler 18              
     3) Gobel, Rece 19                  4) Brennan, Evan 19               
  8  Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                              
     1) Anderson, Miller 19             2) Middleton, Naji 18             
     3) Ali, Muhammad 19                4) Cormier, Trey 19               
  9  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) Maday, Blake 19                 2) Brown, Miles 21                
     3) Wood, Nathaniel 18              4) Mudel, Gabriel 18              
 10  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Wintering, Tommy 18             2) Kenish, Alex 20                
     3) King, Tyler 18                  4) Schroff, Andrew 19             
 11  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) McCann, Pat 19                  2) Wilson, Thomas 18              
     3) Flaherty, Brian 18              4) Politis, Matthew 18            
 12  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv 18             2) Elmogi, Ahmed 20               
     3) SantaMaria, Matthew 18          4) Johnson, Luke 20               
 13  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) McCarthy, Jackson 19            2) Whetstone, Jack 19             
     3) Delaney, Nicholas 18            4) Pinheiro, Acasio 19            
 14  St. Anthony's TC  'A'                                        
     1) Payamps, Matthew 19             2) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 19    
     3) Dearie, Brendan 19              4) Gatewood, Mason 18             
 15  Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) Brady, Brett 18                 2) Wolfrum, Jacob 18              
     3) Kostelansky, Doug 18            4) Beveridge, Noah 18             
 16  Warrior Project-NC  'A'                                      
     1) Larson, Stephen 19              2) Douds, Emerson 19              
     3) Toomey, Jake 20                 4) Durham, Kyle 19                
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 5:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                             
     1) Monaghan, Meghan 18             2) Fulcher, Lauren 19             
     3) Palomino, Hannah 18             4) Worrel, Megan 18               
  2  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh  'A'                                   
     1) Martinez, Madison 19            2) Groves, Allison 18             
     3) Deas, Shynae 19                 4) Steigerwald, Claire 18         
  3  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 16              2) Beneducci, Gabrielle 18        
     3) Carlson, Alexandra 16           4) Nugent, Emily 18               
  4  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Mascetta, Taylor 19             2) Valentine, Dominique 18        
     3) Connolly, Emma 18               4) Saidman, Angela 19             
  5  Kings Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Cooper, Jennifer 19             2) Gorley, Gwyneth 19             
     3) Conner, Karleigh 18             4) Maschino, Leah 18              
  6  Koalas Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Flynn, Sarah 19                 2) Grogan, Meaghan 18             
     3) Wilson, Claire 20               4) Flynn, Lily 19                 
  7  Milton Wildcats-MA  'A'                                      
     1) Dillon, Jayda 20                2) O'Leary, Elise 19              
     3) Duggan, Ava 20                  4) O'Donnell, Eliza 19            
  8  Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Kokernak, Amelia 18             2) Daviero, Megan 18              
     3) Smith, Sydney 18                4) Spiers, Abigail 18             
  9  Northern Highlands Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) Hebner, Isabel 18               2) Smiechowski, Grace 20          
     3) Krawczyk, Kyla 20               4) Hebner, Monica 18              
 10  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Faircloth, Spencer 18           2) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 20         
     3) Parks, Gwendolyn 21             4) Cooper, Ainsley 19             
 11  SI Gators-NY  'A'                                            
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 21          2) Garcia, Sofia 20               
     3) Mitchell, Keiana 18             4) Dinneen, Sierra 20             
 12  Tully Rc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Moncada, Gabby 18               2) Hamilton, Lexi 18              
     3) Donald, Jessica 18              4) Rauber, Brooke 21              
 13  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Coleman, Sarah 19               2) Lozano, Gabriella 18           
     3) Stephens, Lillian 19            4) Kappeler, Chase 19             
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 1:10 PM
  Natl, Meet:  1:52.39  6/17/2017   Parkview, Lilburn, GA                      
                        M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) Garry, Jamarr 18                2) Thomas, David 18               
     3) Arnold, Michael 18              4) Adams, Seth 18                 
  2  Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Ross, Jordan 19                 2) Howard, Antonio 19             
     3) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 19       4) Richardson III, Edward 19      
  3  Blazers Tc-Mi  'A'                                           
     1) Davis Jr., Kevin 21             2) Edwards, Myles 20              
     3) Locke, Malachi 20               4) Moorer, Matthew 18             
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Anderson, Ajrael 21             2) Nealy, Jaylon 19               
     3) Stewart, Shemar 18              4) Lindo, Jahmar 19               
  5  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Morsell, Demetri 18             2) Johnson, Desmond 21            
     3) Pierce, Taheer 19               4) Manley, Ra'Mel 18              
  6  Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Adams, Andre 18                 2) Hanifi, Youssof 19             
     3) Adams, Christopher 18           4) Spring, Perry 19               
  7  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Gillispie, Kameron 18           2) Fails, Kayin 19                
     3) Thomas, Tre' 18                 4) Steverson, Brian 18            
  8  Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                           
     1) Monger, Caleb 19                2) Anderson, Grant 20             
     3) Wilmes, Hunter 18               4) Honeyman, Mitch 19             
  9  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Cledera, Christopher 18         2) Mensah-Simms, Nathaniel 18     
     3) Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18      4) Going, Malcolm 19              
 10  Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) Broadie, Michael 18             2) Mclean, Bevon 18               
     3) Hale, Ja'Kwan 19                4) Little Jr, Kenneth 18          
 11  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Richardson, Kishaun 19          2) Carney, Fayeson 18             
     3) Brown, Richard 18               4) Montgomery, Nasir 20           
 12  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Taylor, LeShane 19              2) Joanus, Guinove 19             
     3) Dezilme, Jerry 19               4) De Souza, Isaac 19             
 13  Epitome Tc-Fl  'A'                                           
     1) Peterson, Trevon 18             2) Grier, Larry 9+                
     3) Brooks, Marlon 9+               4) Bell, Aaron 18                 
 14  Fordham Prep Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Cruz, Enmanuel 18               2) Burch, Ali 19                  
     3) Balthazar, Christopher 19       4) Negrete, Miguel 20             
 15  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                                     
     1) Caldwell, E.J. 18               2) Gunn, Kelton 20                
     3) Parrilla, Miguel 19             4) Wright, Willington 18          
 16  Houston Speed-TX  'A'                                        
     1) Saizan, Leonard 20              2) Trahan, Job 20                 
     3) Cavanaugh, Caleb 19             4) Boling, Matthew 19             
 17  Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Ogle, Eddie 18                  2) Muse, Eddie 18                 
     3) Hunter, Bryson 19               4) Kirk, Nathan 18                
 18  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Her, Brian 20                   2) Hofland, Cameron 18            
     3) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19              4) Honohan, Lucas 18              
 19  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Banton, Steve 14                2) Green, Cameron 16              
     3) Legrair, Devon 18               4) Brownridge, Cecil 18           
 20  Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) Sarpong, Joel 18                2) Acheampong, Kevin 18           
     3) Acheampong, Jaeschel 20         4) King, Tyler 18                 
 21  Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) An'Nur, Malik 19                2) Garcia Lopez, Jonathan 20      
     3) Kask, Kren 19                   4) Jones Jr, Warren 20            
 22  Parkview Express-GA  'A'                                     
     1) Malloy, Christian 18            2) Chavers, Matthew 18            
     3) Williams, Keith 16              4) Long, Justin 18                
 23  Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                       
     1) Foster, Damyiji 18              2) Lipscomb, Michael 18           
     3) Brown, Nolan 20                 4) Watlington, La'Carlos 18       
 24  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Patteri, Nicholas 20            2) Stuck, Jacob 20                
     3) Fenelon, Jack 18                4) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20     
 25  Stm Rc-Sd  'A'                                               
     1) Bohnenkamp, Jake 18             2) Hyde, Jacob 20                 
     3) Rafferty, Thomas 18             4) Trainor, Ty 18                 
 26  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) Kobziak, Ryan 20                2) McNally, Aidan 21              
     3) Spangler, Ashton 19             4) Black, Bradon 19               
 27  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Kane, Dillon 18                 2) Alives, Cameron 19             
     3) Mallard, Joshua 18              4) Dallmann, Antonio              
 28  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) McLaren, Elijah 18              2) Fisher, Nalima 20              
     3) Cajuste, Jefferson 20           4) Anuamadi, Ebizie 18            
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Nurse, Sadiq 18                 2) Huyghue, Zaire 18              
     3) Epps, Amir 19                   4) Perkerson, Darian 19           
 30  Westside Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Howard, Daniel 19               2) Gentles, Jarrett 19            
     3) Arline, Jalen 18                4) Lawerence, Alphonso 18         
 31  William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) Jones, Jayvon 18                2) Randolph, Christian 18         
     3) Martin Jr, Robert 20            4) Jackson, Tajai 19              
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 1:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  2:05.93  6/18/2017   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                                   
     1) Sharps, Sanaa 21                2) Hampton, Hadassah 19           
     3) Williams, Ahliyah 18            4) Andrews, Olivia 18             
  2  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Glass, Jon 18                   2) Emery, Alexis 21               
     3) Phillips, Leah 20               4) Hall, Shaniya 18               
  3  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Smith, Gabrielle 19             2) Govan, Taeviana 19             
     3) Kameka, Samantha 19             4) Kameka, Melissa 19             
  4  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Asante, Doreen 18               2) Gillette, Kevaray 18           
     3) Campbell, Renesha 20            4) Odom, Asia 19                  
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Rochester, Danielle 18          2) Hewitt, Felicia 20             
     3) Cooke, Paris 18                 4) Logan, Illyana 19              
  6  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 18         2) Babore, Gabriella 18           
     3) Watkins, Keyanna 18             4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 18          
  7  Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Creekmur, Jayla 19              2) Torres, Catherine 19           
     3) Daab, Josephine 19              4) Brown, Kaira 19                
  8  Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                       
     1) Rencher, Destinee 19            2) Hodgkin, Zariah 18             
     3) Gazaway, Angel 18               4) Jenkins, Madison 20            
  9  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Junior, Mercedes 18             2) Neysmith, Anissa 14            
     3) Bowen, Deja 18                  4) Oatman, Bria 18                
 10  Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                     
     1) Simmons, Kalai 18               2) West, Dymond 19                
     3) Mcquire, Darnisha 18            4) Frett, Zakharia 18             
 11  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Gardner, Alexus 19              2) Wright, Savannah 20            
     3) Rather, Myah 19                 4) Forrester, Stephani 19         
 12  Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Dunlap, Zaria 18                2) Coleman, Nimeesha 19           
     3) Mainwaring Foster, Ella 20      4) Rivera, Ariana 19              
 13  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Williamson, Raina 20            2) Linko, Colleen 20              
     3) Goddard, Gabrielle 21           4) Patterson, Jackie 18           
 14  Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Atwater, Mariah 18              2) Kimble, Ty-lisha 19            
     3) Powell, Lauren 19               4) Sidberry, Jirah 19             
 15  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Foss, Noelle 21                 2) Brown, Chandler 21             
     3) Braxton, Jordan 19              4) Gordon, Yani 19                
 16  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Nash, Abby 19                   2) Gohl, Grace 20                 
     3) Lenon, Casey 18                 4) Korytkowski, Taylor 20         
 17  Saa Tigers Tc-Tx  'A'                                        
     1) Anozie, Ezinne 18               2) Odom, Maysen 19                
     3) Lowe, Lauren 18                 4) Harrison, Cristen 18           
 18  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Hall, Zaria 20                  2) Duke, Kaylah 18                
     3) Chambers, Kenya 20              4) Rookard, SaMoan 20             
 19  Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                          
     1) Richardson, Cori 19             2) McHenry, Camille 18            
     3) Brown, Tia Marie 18             4) Cooper, Jalah 20               
 20  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ndiki Mahop, Sharon 20          2) Tucker, Jessica 18             
     3) Ballad, Shadajah                4) Ballard, Na'Taja 21            
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 4:20 PM
    National:  56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:  56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Blue Knights  'A'                                            
     1) Jean-Charles, Wesvendji 18      2) Whyte, Tavaughn 18             
     3) Fisher, Brian 18                4) Henry, Dwight 20               
  2  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Otwell, Jackson 19              2) Hoffman, Sean 19               
     3) Carlisle, Geoffrey 20           4) Forbes, Nathan 18              
  3  Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                              
     1) Castellano, Austin 18           2) Brown, Justin 18               
     3) Sabo, Joseph 18                 4) Acocella, Marc 18              
  4  Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Beumee, Hayden 20               2) Nguyen, Jonathan 20            
     3) Cooley, Harrison 18             4) Spada, Paul 18                 
  5  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Barnes, Malcolm 19              2) Dunson, Al-Tariq 18            
     3) Fobay, lbrahim 18               4) Lindo, Akeem 18                
  6  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Emanuel, Elias 18               2) Shingles, Hasani 19            
     3) Merricks, Dalen 19              4) Kumi, Osei 19                  
  7  Golden Eagles Running-NJ  'A'                                
     1) Harris, Jared 20                2) Banks, Jonathan 18             
     3) Jiminez, Elijah 18              4) Gonzalez, Jonathan 18          
  8  Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Augustine, Valentine 20         2) Phildor, Kevin 18              
     3) Ndeh, Barry 18                  4) Charles, Christopher 18        
  9  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Johnson, James 18               2) Malone, Justin 18              
     3) Midgett, Keyandre 19            4) Spencer, William 18            
 10  Kearny Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Reyes, Xavier 19                2) Torales, Diego 18              
     3) Cordero, Rauly 18               4) Franco, Breisly 19             
 11  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Ostuno, Michael 20              2) Kilgore, Jimmie 18             
     3) Jackson, Isaiah 18              4) Mayhue, Job 18                 
 12  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Peryea, Michael 18              2) Atkins, Liam 18                
     3) Casey, Ryan 18                  4) Nardelli, Michael 18           
 13  Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Ike, Ugonna 18                  2) Lormilus, Lovens 18            
     3) Paden, Lawson 18                4) Johnson, Shaun 18              
 14  Marblehead Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) White, Sam 18                   2) Karns, Nik 19                  
     3) Smith, Adam 18                  4) Huber, Thomas 18               
 15  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Akande, Olakunle 19             2) Halsey, Jerrish 18             
     3) Rojas, Genaro 19                4) Coelho, Justin 19              
 16  Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Nanshah, Dhvanil 18             2) Williams, Justin 20            
     3) Adams, Cameron 19               4) Estivene, Kyle 19              
 17  Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Curtis, Ryan 19                 2) Murphy, Shane 18               
     3) Joseph, Emmanuel 21             4) St. Fort, Huguens 19           
 18  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Bartlik, Maxwell 18             2) Ruhl, Alexander 19             
     3) Reinke, Luke 19                 4) Romero, Danilo 18              
 19  Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Algieri, Anthony 18             2) Spinnler, Nick 20              
     3) Duffy, Kevin 19                 4) Hormazabal, Roberto 18         
 20  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Kemp, Josiah 19                 2) Hubbard, Cristian 20           
     3) McCauslin, Connor 19            4) Washington, Xavier 18          
 21  Springboro Tc-Oh  'A'                                        
     1) Wiedeman, Andrew 18             2) Kelley, Noah 18                
     3) Rennie, Jack 20                 4) Ethridge, Michael 21           
 22  St. Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                           
     1) Bartolozzi, Joseph 20           2) Cobb, Jacob 20                 
     3) Robinson, True 19               4) Rhea, Sincere 19               
 23  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Schneider, Cole 18              2) Kohaut, Daniel 20              
     3) Kohaut, Matthew 19              4) Bunting, Jack 19               
 24  Viper Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) Prestigiacomo, Anthony 18       2) Werner, Lucas 18               
     3) Walier, Mark 16                 4) Sapienza, Matthew 18           
 25  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Imhotep, Nazir 21               2) Chapman, Rashad 19             
     3) Motton, Trevor                  4) Locker, Khalil 19              
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) James, Elijah 18                2) Massie, Quinton 20             
     3) Evans, Roland 20                4) Hinton, Jalen 20               
 27  Westside Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Evans, Tiyaun 18                2) Greene, Isaiah 18              
     3) Gooden, Darius 19               4) Coker, Jakai 18                
 28  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) McNeill, Tj 20                  2) Johnson, Kameron 18            
     3) Averhart, Trevon 18             4) Young, Greg 18                 
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 3:55 PM
  Natl, Meet:  55.06  6/17/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      J Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins,Adriana Shockley    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star Penn-VA  'A'                                          
     1) Aklin, Nijae 19                 2) Blunt, Taylynn 18              
     3) Mcmillan, Faith 18              4) Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn Fr      
  2  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Russell, Masai 18               2) Phillips, Leah 20              
     3) Harris, Lauryn 19               4) Pyles, Cierra 18               
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) Cooke, Paris 18                 2) Omomah, Naomi 19               
     3) Gunn, Brianne 20                4) Currry, Keyona 18              
  4  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Arnold, Tamia 18                2) Washington, Shirell 18         
     3) Silmon, Yasmine 18              4) Facada, Sydnee 18              
  5  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'B'                                         
     1) Dunbar, Tania 18                2) Conklin, Deziree 16            
     3) Lawson, Jolie 16                4) Taylor, Kylia 16               
  6  High Intensity Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Macones, Gianna 18              2) Canzinero, Zoe 18              
     3) Kosker, Emily 18                4) Wilson, Carlie 16              
  7  Hillside Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Green, Jada 19                  2) Johnson, Krystalynn 19         
     3) Wright, Jessica 18              4) Mccray, Bailey 18              
  8  Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Barnes, Mauriya 19              2) Kenyi, Veyola 18               
     3) Bracey, Sarinity 20             4) Collier, Daijah 18             
  9  Mainland Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia 18               2) Pedrick, Claire 20             
     3) Assongba, Yvette 18             4) Lombardo, Nicole 18            
 10  Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                             
     1) Dunn, TayorRae 19               2) Dawson, Jordan 18              
     3) Popovich, Elena 20              4) Thomas, Alexia 19              
 11  Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Debets, Silje 20                2) Devereux, Skye 20              
     3) Hu, Sophia 20                   4) Lam, Gwendolyn 19              
 12  Montgomery Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Wallace, Chilly 19              2) Li, Annie 18                   
     3) Swain, Sarina 19                4) Barrett, Abrianna 19           
 13  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Dely, Isabelle 19               2) Cox, Kenedee 19                
     3) Bautista, Tiffany 19            4) Fede, Mariah 20                
 14  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) O'Shea, Grace 19                2) Behrens, Stephanie 18          
     3) Boomhower, Izzi 18              4) Lopresti, Jillian 18           
 15  Spartan Striders  'A'                                        
     1) Gengel, Bailey 19               2) Ballard, Hailey 20             
     3) Caprood, Emma 20                4) Caprood, Isabel 18             
 16  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Lawlor, Ciara 19                2) Piron, Sophia 19               
     3) Kovar, Kerry 19                 4) Sadler, Icisys 18              
 17  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Duke, Kaylah 18                 2) Davenport, Kijah 20            
     3) Starks, Jasmine 20              4) Hall, Zaria 20                 
 18  Waukee Tc-Ia  'A'                                            
     1) Peters, JanJay 19               2) Drees, Addie 20                
     3) Keplinger, Anna 18              4) Winger, Sydney 18              
 19  West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Chan, Jenna 20                  2) Geiger, Julia 18               
     3) Cruz, Delilah 20                4) Richards, Reanda 18            
 20  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Ballard, Natajah                2) Tilmon, Jazmine 19             
     3) Shockley, Adriana 19            4) Ballard, Shadajah 19           
 21  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) Tucker, Jessica 18              2) Hudson, Destiny 20             
     3) Warren, Keishayla 19            4) Gaston, Imani 19               
 22  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Jacobsen, Lisa 18               2) Giraud, Amelia 21              
     3) Paul, Arealyah 19               4) Kelly, Hannah 19               
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship (46)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 11:00 AM
    National:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
        Meet:  7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ      
    Freshman:  7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                 
   Sophomore:  7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:     7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA   
      Senior:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aanstoots, Zachary            18 Aanstoots-Za                
  2  Alkins, Rashon                18 Kennworth tr                
  3  Allen, Trey                   19 Allen-Trey-A                
  4  Allen III, Raymond            19 Allen III-Ra                
  5  Anselmi, Mark                 19 Anselmi-Mark                
  6  Bell, James                   19 Westside Tc-                
  7  Bonne, Trey                   19 Bonne-Trey-K                
  8  Bridgett, Anan                18 Bridgett-Ana                
  9  Byers, Kolt                   20 Byers-Kolt-P                
 10  Casazza, Richard              18 Casazza-Rich                
 11  Causey, Trey                  18 Causey-Trey-                
 12  Coleman, Limiah               19 Coleman-Limi                
 13  Coles, Caleb                  19 Coles-Caleb-                
 14  Conner, Mayson                18 Conner-Mayso                
 15  Cullinane, Vladislav          18 Babylon Tc-N                
 16  Darwin, Joshua                16 Darwin-Joshu                
 17  Day, Dominic                  19 Giants Tc-In                
 18  Ellis, Chet                   19 Staples                     
 19  Faulk, Brandon                18 Faulk-Brando                
 20  Forde, Justin                 19 Brien McMaho                
 21  Franklin, Kobe                18 Franklin-Kob                
 22  Gilliard, Joshua              18 Gilliard-Jos                
 23  Hale, Ja'Kwan                 19 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 24  Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Henshaw-Cass                
 25  Hinkle, Walker                18 Broadway Tc-                
 26  Hyde, Jonah                   19 Hyde-Jonah-A                
 27  Jones, Anthony                18 Jones-Anthon                
 28  Karweh, Augustus              18 Central Tc-R                
 29  McBride II, Charles           18 Cetc-Nc                     
 30  McKiver, Mathew               18 Annandale TC                
 31  McNeil, John                  20 McNeil-John-                
 32  Mina, Alex                    18 John Champe                 
 33  Moore, Nathaniel              18 Moore-Nathan                
 34  Muteba, Divinus               18 Germantown-N                
 35  Narusch, Salvatore            18 Narusch-Salv                
 36  Nwanonyiri, Chibundu          18 Nwanonyiri-C                
 37  Persicketti, Thomas           19 Persicketti-                
 38  Pluff, Zachary                19 Pluff-Zachar                
 39  Prentiss, Nicholas            18 Team Xtreme-                
 40  Ross Jr, Randolph             19 Ross Jr-Rand                
 41  Smith, Charles                19 Milton Wildc                
 42  Somerville, Shomari           18 Somerville-S                
 43  Strong, Alex                  18 Strong-Alex-                
 44  Stuckey, Justin               18 Stuckey-Just                
 45  Thomas, Trevor                20 Forge Tc-Va                 
 46  Wise, Dallas                  19 Wise-Dallas-                
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship (49)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:00 PM
    National:  6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV    
        Meet:     6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
        Meet:     6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX        
    Freshman:  6-00.75  6/18/2017   Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ               
   Sophomore:     6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Junior:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
      Senior:  6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Monique             18 Bloomfield T                
  2  Barrett, Abrianna             19 Barrett-Abri                
  3  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paramus Cath                
  4  Bayak, Nyagoa                 19 Bayak-Nyagoa                
  5  Beard, Taylor                 19 Beard-Taylor                
  6  Bensche, Brooke               19 Bensche-Broo                
  7  Bottelier, Lydia              19 Palisades TC                
  8  Branch, Raina                 16 PL Tc-Co                    
  9  Bryant, Claire                18 Houston                     
 10  Bryant, Jalia                 18 Jackrabbit T                
 11  Burke, Abigail                18 Burke-Abigai                
 12  Cicmanec, Rosie               18 Cicmanec-Ros                
 13  Dainton, Zoe                  18 Hingham Tc-M                
 14  Daugherty, Emma               18 Daugherty-Em                
 15  Gallagher, Kathleen           18 Gallagher-Ka                
 16  Glenn, Rachel                 20 Wilson Tc-Ca                
 17  Haney, Jessica                19 Titans Tc-Mo                
 18  Hanlon, Emilee                18 Marauders TC                
 19  Haring, Carly                 19 Haring-Carly                
 20  Harrell, Jaid                 18 First Capita                
 21  Hood-Blaxill, Hannah          18 Novi Tc-Mi                  
 22  Johnson, Sharde               18 Troy                        
 23  Jordahl-Henry, Anna           19 Wellesley TC                
 24  Jordahl-Henry, Julia          19 Jordahl-Henr                
 25  Kaufman, Tierni               19 Harvard-West                
 26  Kelly, Beyonce                19 Performance                 
 27  Key, Teonni                   21 Cary Tc-Nc                  
 28  Knoll, Elizabeth              20 Knoll-Elizab                
 29  Knowling, Megan               18 Knowling-Meg                
 30  Lenon, Casey                  18 Rocktown Tc-                
 31  Lewis, Allyson                19 Norwich Free                
 32  Livingston, Kenya             18 Livingston-K                
 33  Lyons, Khaila                 19 Potomac Pant                
 34  Marjanski, Lindsay            20 SH Tc-Ma                    
 35  Masten, Riley                 16 FK Elite-CO                 
 36  Mroczkowski, Patricia         19 Mroczkowski-                
 37  Munoz, Daniella               16 Katy                        
 38  Newell, Dasia                 19 Riverdale Ba                
 39  Purifoy, Makala               20 Forge Tc-Va                 
 40  Renner, Addie                 Jr Renner-Addie                
 41  Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rogers-Jenna                
 42  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Ruotolo-Domi                
 43  Smith, J'Alyiea               18 Withrow Tc-O                
 44  Starling, Caroline            19 Starling-Car                
 45  Stover, Starr                 18 Stover-Starr                
 46  Taylor, Jazzmine              21 Alexander TC                
 47  Thompson, Zatoria             20 Thompson-Zat                
 48  Tyler, Shelby                 19 Tyler-Shelby                
 49  Wright, Taylor                19 Germantown-N                
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:  19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:  17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA            
    Freshman:     17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:     17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:  19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cooley, Charles               18 Cooley-Charl                
  2  Crispi, Charles               18 Farrell Lion                
  3  DelConte, Dylan               18 Gates Chili                 
  4  Dever, Charley                18 Dever-Charle                
  5  Evans, Spencer                18 Rocket Man P                
  6  Farmer, Haze                  16 Norman                      
  7  Finger, Benjamin              18 Rocket Man P                
  8  Harris, Eric                  18 Spirit of Pr                
  9  Hauch, Brian                  18 Pole Vault A                
 10  Inosencio, Alex               18 Inosencio-Al                
 11  Jardine, Joe                  18 VaultWorX-PA                
 12  Jasin, Collin                 18 Jasin-Collin                
 13  Johnson, Caleb                18 Team Va-Pa                  
 14  Landau, Liam                  19 Pascack Hill                
 15  Lightfoot, KC                 18 Lightfoot-KC                
 16  Meyer, Dustin                 19 Gates Chili                 
 17  Morris, Payton                18 VaultWorX-PA                
 18  Mumme, Noah                   18 Mumme-Noah-F                
 19  Nelson, Rhett                 16 Norman                      
 20  Park, Simon                   19 Park-Simon-O                
 21  Rice, Harrison                18 Rice-Harriso                
 22  Seireeni, Tiber               18 Harvard-West                
 23  Shea, Cole                    18 Shea-Cole-TN                
 24  Slinkman, Alexander           18 Lee-Davis TC                
 25  Soto, Yariel                  19 Soto-Yariel-                
 26  Stephenson, Trevor            18 Kentwood Tc-                
 27  Stromhaug, Johannes           18 Stromhaug-Jo                
 28  Thompson, Austin              18 Thompson-Aus                
 29  Weaver, Joe                   18 Weaver-Joe-N                
 30  Webb, Campbell                Sr Webb-Campbel                
 31  Westerfield, Jacob            19 Westerfield-                
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 4:00 PM
    National:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:     13-09  6/17/2017   Anna Watson, Ol Orng,Lew Cntr,OH          
    Freshman:  13-04.25  7/30/2017   Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO           
   Sophomore:     13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlynn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:     14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA          
      Senior:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absher, Lindsay               19 Absher-Linds                
  2  Arbiv, Ariel                  18 Pole Vault A                
  3  Bray, Jessica                 18 Pole Vault E                
  4  Carroll, Alana                18 Carroll-Alan                
  5  Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Dannenbaum-C                
  6  Deady, Kara                   18 Pole Vault E                
  7  Drish, Kennedy                18 Pole Vault E                
  8  Eby, Alex                     18 Eby-Alex-OH-                
  9  Fabry, Olivia                 18 AP Vaulters-                
 10  Ferguson, Allison             20 Woodford Cou                
 11  Gignilliat, MacKenzie         18 Pole Vault A                
 12  Gossard, Morgan               18 Gossard-Morg                
 13  Held, Josephine               18 Held-Josephi                
 14  Hirata, Gennifer              18 Xtreme Heigh                
 15  Horn, Mackenzie               18 VaultWorX-PA                
 16  Horvath, Hayley               18 Horvath-Hayl                
 17  Jauch, Gracie                 19 Jauch-Gracie                
 18  LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Heights                 
 19  Long, Courtney                18 Long-Courtne                
 20  Lubeskie, Kristen             18 Wilson Memor                
 21  Majoy, Macie                  18 Majoy-Macie-                
 22  Marrison, Deidra              18 Eagles Tc-Oh                
 23  Mercier, Jessica              18 Mercier-Jess                
 24  Murray, Edie                  18 Norman                      
 25  Norwillo, Abigail             18 Norwillo-Abi                
 26  Nottoli, Carena               18 VaultWorX-PA                
 27  Potts, Alex                   18 Pole Vault A                
 28  Preston, Ashley               18 Delsea Regio                
 29  Purcell, Melissa              18 Purcell-Meli                
 30  Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Reed-Lyndsey                
 31  Roeder, Elaina                Sr Roeder-Elain                
 32  Schlather, Katie              21 Schlather-Ka                
 33  Stimmel, Kassidie             18 Stimmel-Kass                
 34  Szerencsits, Siobhan          18 Szerencsits-                
 35  Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick                     
 36  Welter, Aliyah                   Welter-Aliya                
 37  Woods, Sydney                 19 Woods-Sydney                
 38  Yang, Eileen                  20 Yang-Eileen-                
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC               
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL      
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA         
   Sophomore:  25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX           
      Junior:  26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX  
      Senior:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen III, Freddie            18 Allen III-Fr                
  2  Boling, Matthew               19 Houston Spee                
  3  Bridges, Anthony              9+ Ft. Lauderdale              
  4  Bridgett, Anan                18 Bridgett-Ana                
  5  Brown, Hunter                 19 Brown-Hunter                
  6  Brown, James                  18 Brown-James-                
  7  Burruss, Edward               18 Burruss-Edwa                
  8  Chavers, Matthew              18 Parkview Exp                
  9  Cheatham, Jayron              18 Track 7-5-7-                
 10  Coker, Dejon                  18 Coker-Dejon-                
 11  Davis, Jamar                  18 Orange Tc-Nc                
 12  Davis, Nathaniel              18 Sweet Home T                
 13  Drayden, Nicholas             20 DeSoto Tc-Tx                
 14  Dreyling, Justin                 Dreyling-Jus                
 15  Eke III, Golden               18 Eke III-Gold                
 16  Feggett, Trini                18 Westwood-Tea                
 17  Foster, Caleb                 20 Foster-Caleb                
 18  Gardner, Cason                18 Hanover Tc-V                
 19  Haddock, Eric                 18 Cetc-Nc                     
 20  Hamilton, Lance               18 Nittany T+F-                
 21  Harris, Matthew               18 Sprint Athle                
 22  Hicklin, Bandon               18 Hicklin-Band                
 23  Hobbs, Nate                   18 Hobbs-Nate-M                
 24  Hobbs, Nathan                 18 Hobbs-Nathan                
 25  Holmes, Jaren                 19 Holmes-Jaren                
 26  Kinley, Marquise              16 Team Kentuck                
 27  Lay, Antonio                  19 Cbhs                        
 28  Lewis, Talin                  18 Oaks Christi                
 29  Louis, Donovan                18 Potomac Pant                
 30  Mcdonald, Kaithon             Sr Mcdonald-Kai                
 31  McNeese, Tyrek                18 McNeese-Tyre                
 32  Montoya, Emanuel              18 Montoya-Eman                
 33  Narayan, Varun                18 Princeton Cr                
 34  Pellegrino, Matias            18 Pellegrino-M                
 35  Pride, Tyler                  19 Pride-Tyler-                
 36  Royal III, Frank              19 St. Christop                
 37  Scott, Khalil                 18 Olympic Tc-N                
 38  Shields, Alexander            20 Shields-Alex                
 39  Shirley, Xavier               19 South River                 
 40  Smith, Charles                19 Milton Wildc                
 41  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Greenies Tc-                
 42  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Vinson-Sharp                
 43  Walker, Jordan                18 St Stephens-                
 44  Wood, Christian               18 Clovis North                
 45  Yang, Adam                    19 Yang-Adam-MA                
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 3:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
   Sophomore:  21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
      Junior:     21-11  7/16/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Hnr,NY  
      Senior:     22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bolden, Serena                19 Bolden-Seren                
  2  Bryant, Claire                18 Houston                     
  3  Carothers, Imani              18 U of Chicago                
  4  Dawson, Alicia                19 St. Johns Co                
  5  Delafosse, Aniella            19 Bullis Tc-Md                
  6  Flannel, Kynnedy              18 Flannel-Kynn                
  7  Gambrell, Breana              18 Mountain G T                
  8  Givens, Taylor                18 Givens-Taylo                
  9  Grace, Robbie                 19 The Blake Sc                
 10  Harris, Lauryn                19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 11  Hee, Olivia                   19 South Charlo                
 12  Johnston, Caroline            18 Jacksonville                
 13  Kwortnik, Natalie             19 Kwortnik-Nat                
 14  Macones, Gianna               18 High Intensi                
 15  Massaquoi, Saraphina          18 GA Racers TC                
 16  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Bullis Tc-Md                
 17  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Ruotolo-Domi                
 18  Seaman, Jada                  19 McDonogh Tc-                
 19  Seetoo, Emma                  21 Seetoo-Emma-                
 20  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Ravens Elite                
 21  Stern, Lauren                 18 High Intensi                
 22  Tobias, Tionna                19 Winslow Town                
 23  Tudisco, Saige                18 Pentucket TC                
 24  White, Khiara                 18 Flight 400 T                
 25  Woods, Kayla                  18 Adrenaline T                
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:  52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
   Sophomore:  51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL        
      Junior:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA         
      Senior:  53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdelrahaman, Mohamad         19 The Swarm TC                
  2  Adams Jr, Narada              18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga                
  3  Alexander, Christopher        19 Ravens Elite                
  4  Allen, Dane                   18 Demons Tc-Nd                
  5  Amori, Fiyin                  19 Amori-Fiyin-                
  6  Ashton, Blaine                18 Lee track cl                
  7  Ayuk-Takem, Beau              18 Ayuk-Takem-B                
  8  Bayelle, Fru                  18 Bayelle-Fru-                
  9  Bridges, Anthony              9+ Ft. Lauderdale              
 10  Brown, Hunter                 19 Brown-Hunter                
 11  Buntin, Nadale                18 John P Steve                
 12  Burnett, Khaliel              18 Delsea Regio                
 13  Byrd, Keshun                  18 Byrd-Keshun-                
 14  Cashman, Ryan                 18 Cashman-Ryan                
 15  Chambers, Chauncey            18 Lee track cl                
 16  Claritt Jr, Cedric               Claritt Jr-C                
 17  Davis, Jamar                  18 Orange Tc-Nc                
 18  Devero, Jeshurun              18 Devero-Jeshu                
 19  Diaz, Brian                   18 Rahway Tc-Nj                
 20  Dixon-Bodie, Sean             20 Bloomfield T                
 21  Drayden, Nicholas             20 DeSoto Tc-Tx                
 22  Dunbar, Jahsira               18 Cardinal Tc-                
 23  Forde, Justin                 19 Brien McMaho                
 24  Gladden, Justin               18 Gladden-Just                
 25  Haddock, Eric                 18 Cetc-Nc                     
 26  Hamilton, Lance               18 Nittany T+F-                
 27  Hamilton, Raymond             18 Hamilton-Ray                
 28  Hamilton, Stan                18 Nittany T+F-                
 29  Hanna, Frederic               18 Hanna-Freder                
 30  Hasan, Khalil                    Hasan-Khalil                
 31  Henry, Mason                  19 GA Tc-Va                    
 32  Hicklin, Bandon               18 Hicklin-Band                
 33  Hobbs, Nathan                 18 Hobbs-Nathan                
 34  Holmes, Jaren                 19 Holmes-Jaren                
 35  McNeese, Tyrek                18 McNeese-Tyre                
 36  Mitchell, Amontaie            18 Empire Athle                
 37  Moore, Nathaniel              18 Moore-Nathan                
 38  Pereira, Sebastian               Pereira-Seba                
 39  Petit-Homme, Schadrac         19 Linden                      
 40  Ruotolo, Titan                19 Ruotolo-Tita                
 41  Smith, Jalen                  18 Gates Chili                 
 42  Snyder, Kevin                 19 Greenies Tc-                
 43  Strong, Alex                  18 Strong-Alex-                
 44  Thompson, Malik               16 Parkview Exp                
 45  Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Vinson-Sharp                
 46  Weathers, Darius              18 Weathers-Dar                
 47  Welch, Chris                  18 Welch-Chris-                
 48  Williamson, Logan             19 Williamson-L                
 49  Woods, Jordon                 18 William Chri                
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA 
        Meet:  44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX            
    Freshman:  42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
   Sophomore:  43-07.25  6/18/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
      Junior:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
      Senior:     44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alao, Tosin                   19 Alao-Tosin-T                
  2  Armstrong, Daryn              18 Panther Cree                
  3  Barrow, Jasmine               20 Barrow-Jasmi                
  4  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paramus Cath                
  5  Bentley, Morgan               20 Bentley-Morg                
  6  Bolden, Serena                19 Bolden-Seren                
  7  Branch, Jada                  18 Branch-Jada-                
  8  Carothers, Imani              18 U of Chicago                
  9  Carson, Auyana                19 Dorchester                  
 10  Evans, Na'Zyia                19 Olympic Tc-N                
 11  Issah, Denise                 18 Rss Athletic                
 12  Lakin, Nya                    18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 13  Macones, Gianna               18 High Intensi                
 14  Mcghee, Semaj                 18 Mcghee-Semaj                
 15  McLaurin, Kyla                20 Houston Tc-T                
 16  Myers, Marquasha              18 Oak Ridge TC                
 17  Pyles, Cierra                 18 Bullis Tc-Md                
 18  Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Ruotolo-Domi                
 19  Shittu, Atinuke               18 Germantown-N                
 20  Smith, Claudine               19 Atlantic Cit                
 21  Stern, Lauren                 18 High Intensi                
 22  Turk, India                   20 Turk-India-G                
 23  Wright, Taylor                19 Germantown-N                
 24  Yeboah-Kodie, Grace           18 Yeboah-Kodie                
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 3:45 PM
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX      
        Meet:     76-00  6/17/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
   Sophomore:     72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                 
      Junior:  74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmar, Elian                  18 Ahmar-Elian-                
  2  Allen, Isaiah                 19 Allen-Isaiah                
  3  Alyea, Ethan                  19 Alyea-Ethan-                
  4  Aviles, Carlos                Jr Aviles-Carlo                
  5  Bennett, Jabari               18 Bennett-Jaba                
  6  Bolanos-Cruz, Luis            19 Bolanos-Cruz                
  7  Boyle, Jack                   18 Boyle-Jack-M                
  8  Brennan, Paul                 16 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  9  Brown, Logan                  19 Kentwood Tc-                
 10  Chaffin, Baylee               19 Ithaca Tc-Mi                
 11  Crawford, Chancelor           19 Crawford-Cha                
 12  Duensing, Jeff                20 Esperanza TC                
 13  Duffin, Tanner                18 Throw 1 Deep                
 14  Eakin, John                   18 Eakin-John-U                
 15  Eldridge, Ryan                18 North Surry                 
 16  Elkabbani, Tarek              18 Elkabbani-Ta                
 17  Felty, Aiden                  19 Felty-Aiden-                
 18  Fischer, Joshua               18 Fischer-Josh                
 19  Goldsborough, Bill            18 Delsea Regio                
 20  Gordien, Dayne                18 Gordien-Dayn                
 21  Hudson, Bryan                 19 Hudson-Bryan                
 22  Jones, Tyson                  18 Jones-Tyson-                
 23  Kobolak, Kamron               Sr Kobolak-Kamr                
 24  Landis, Nolan                 19 Landis-Nolan                
 25  Larrison, Patrick             18 Larrison-Pat                
 26  Licata, CJ                    18 Licata-CJ-NJ                
 27  Liokumovich, Sam              19 Liokumovich-                
 28  Loftus, Brendan               19 Loftus-Brend                
 29  Mastruserio, Luke             18 Mastruserio-                
 30  Mathis, Connor                19 Don Bosco Pr                
 31  Mead, Dan                     18 Brothers Tc-                
 32  Meyer Jr, John                18 Meyer Jr-Joh                
 33  Mosher, Brandon               18 Mosher-Brand                
 34  Piperi, Patrick               19 Piperi-Patri                
 35  Przybocki, Mark               18 Przybocki-Ma                
 36  Scaglione, Connor             18 Scaglione-Co                
 37  Shoaf, Michael                19 Shoaf-Michae                
 38  Smith, Ryan                   18 Smith-Ryan-O                
 39  Sobota, Joshua                18 Sobota-Joshu                
 40  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Ithaca Tc-Mi                
 41  Welsh, Sam                    18 Welsh-Sam-MA                
 42  Whitehead, Len'Neth           20 Whitehead-Le                
 43  Woltmann, William             18 St. Peter's                 
 44  Wonsley IV, Nathan            18 Throw 1 Deep                
 45  Yearwood, Troy                18 Ascs-Va                     
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 1:00 PM
    National:     58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:  56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC       
    Freshman:  49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV           
   Sophomore:  52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA         
      Junior:  55-09.25  6/19/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
      Senior:     58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aurentz, Kennedy              19 Aurentz-Kenn                
  2  BarnesWilliams, Ahjure        18 BarnesWillia                
  3  Beasley, Kayla                18 Beasley-Kayl                
  4  Bender, Faith                 21 Bender-Faith                
  5  Bigsby, Shelby                18 Montclair TC                
  6  Britt, Tedreauna              18 Britt-Tedrea                
  7  Christian, Lauren             19 Covington La                
  8  Clark, Alexis                 18 James Monroe                
  9  Ehler, Marin                  18 Ehler-Marin-                
 10  Ette, Faith                   18 Ette-Faith-T                
 11  Fraley, Veronica              18 Fraley-Veron                
 12  Garabian, Cameron             19 Garabian-Cam                
 13  George, Sarah                 19 Oxon Hill TC                
 14  Huwalt, Maura                 18 South Park T                
 15  Jemison, Corinne              18 Kentwood Tc-                
 16  Johnson, Morgan               18 Peach State                 
 17  Kauffman, Mallory             19 Kauffman-Mal                
 18  Lindeman, Chloe               19 Lindeman-Chl                
 19  Marshall, Patience            18 Marshall-Pat                
 20  McCreedy, Molly               18 McCreedy-Mol                
 21  Mitchell, Jasmine             19 Thunder Elit                
 22  Montana, Payden               18 Berwick                     
 23  Moody, Kat                    19 Waukee Tc-Ia                
 24  Russell, Soteria              18 Throw 1 Deep                
 25  Smith, Malin                  18 Smith-Malin-                
 26  Soa, Aaliyah                  18 Throwers Res                
 27  Suzenski, Keeley              19 Suzenski-Kee                
 28  Thomas, Zyra                  18 Thomas-Zyra-                
 29  Toscano, Meaghan              20 Germantown A                
 30  Vasen, Emma                   18 Vasen-Emma-N                
 31  West, Ty-Layshia              19 West-Ty-Lays                
 32  Whitted, Ebonie               18 Grassfield T                
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 2:00 PM
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
        Meet:  223-02  6/18/2017   Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ     
    Freshman:  191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                 
   Sophomore:  202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
      Junior:  222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
      Senior:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmar, Elian                  18 Ahmar-Elian-                
  2  Alyea, Ethan                  19 Alyea-Ethan-                
  3  Aviles, Carlos                Jr Aviles-Carlo                
  4  Blake, Zechariah              20 Blake-Zechar                
  5  Dreese, Keith                 18 Selinsgrove                 
  6  Duffin, Tanner                18 Throw 1 Deep                
  7  Gehm, Zach                    18 Gehm-Zach-PA                
  8  Gordien, Dayne                18 Gordien-Dayn                
  9  Harry, Josiah                 20 Harry-Josiah                
 10  Hicks, John                   19 Hicks-John-W                
 11  Hudson, Bryan                 19 Hudson-Bryan                
 12  Johnson, Jordan               19 Johnson-Jord                
 13  Kienzle, Ryan                 19 Kienzle-Ryan                
 14  Kobolak, Kamron               Sr Kobolak-Kamr                
 15  Landis, Nolan                 19 Landis-Nolan                
 16  Larrison, Patrick             18 Larrison-Pat                
 17  Lemmon, Jacob                 19 Lemmon-Jacob                
 18  Licata, CJ                    18 Licata-CJ-NJ                
 19  Mastro, Sam                   18 Mastro-Sam-P                
 20  Mckhann, Max                  18 Mckhann-Max-                
 21  Mead, Dan                     18 Brothers Tc-                
 22  Meyer Jr, John                18 Meyer Jr-Joh                
 23  Moore, Corey                  18 Throwers Res                
 24  Nichols, Dalton               18 Nichols-Dalt                
 25  Piperi, Patrick               19 Piperi-Patri                
 26  Prince, Asher                 18 Western Harn                
 27  Shoaf, Michael                19 Shoaf-Michae                
 28  Smith, Ryan                   18 Smith-Ryan-O                
 29  Sobota, Joshua                18 Sobota-Joshu                
 30  Stavinoha, Sean               19 Stavinoha-Se                
 31  Turek, Viktor                 18 Turek-Viktor                
 32  Welsh, Sam                    18 Welsh-Sam-MA                
 33  White, Andrew                 18 White-Andrew                
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:00 AM
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  179-07  6/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ          
    Freshman:  168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND     
   Sophomore:  179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA           
      Junior:  185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE           
      Senior:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bender, Faith                 21 Bender-Faith                
  2  Bergquist, Rebekah            Jr Bergquist-Re                
  3  Blackburn, Sydney             18 Ft. Lauderdale              
  4  Boeve, Aliyah                 19 Boeve-Aliyah                
  5  Britt, Tedreauna              18 Britt-Tedrea                
  6  Clark, Alexis                 18 James Monroe                
  7  Collins, Kathleen             18 Collins-Kath                
  8  Fraley, Veronica              18 Fraley-Veron                
  9  Holliday, Gabrielle           Jr Holliday-Gab                
 10  Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington                 
 11  Huwalt, Maura                 18 South Park T                
 12  Jemison, Corinne              18 Kentwood Tc-                
 13  Kauffman, Mallory             19 Kauffman-Mal                
 14  Kling, Madisen                18 Kling-Madise                
 15  Klinger, Piper                18 Selinsgrove                 
 16  Marshall, Patience            18 Marshall-Pat                
 17  Marx, Caitlyn                 19 Marx-Caitlyn                
 18  McGoogan, Kaitlin             19 McGoogan-Kai                
 19  Midkiff, Jocelyn              19 Midkiff-Joce                
 20  Mitchell, Jasmine             19 Thunder Elit                
 21  Montana, Payden               18 Berwick                     
 22  Moody, Kat                    19 Waukee Tc-Ia                
 23  Orie, Mackenna                19 Orie-Mackenn                
 24  Pallett, Valadian             16 Magsig-Palle                
 25  Russell, Soteria              18 Throw 1 Deep                
 26  Smith, Malin                  18 Smith-Malin-                
 27  Wallace, Chelsea              18 Grassfield T                
 28  West, Ty-Layshia              19 West-Ty-Lays                
 29  Whitaker, Nicole              Jr Whitaker-Nic                
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 6:00 PM
    National:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
        Meet:  239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA       
    Freshman:  207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA       
   Sophomore:  221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS 
      Junior:  241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
      Senior:  255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ault, Chandler                18 Ault-Chandle                
  2  Bagnell, Chris                18 Bagnell-Chri                
  3  Barrett, Chris                19 Barrett-Chri                
  4  Blake, Zechariah              20 Blake-Zechar                
  5  Canchola, Izac                18 All American                
  6  Crum, Brandon                 19 Crum-Brandon                
  7  Domingue, Ashton              18 Domingue-Ash                
  8  Drudy, Noah                   9+ Viking Kettl                
  9  Ellis, Zachary                18 Ellis-Zachar                
 10  Estes, Joshua                 19 Estes-Joshua                
 11  Fairchild II, Lonnie          18 Phoenix Bobc                
 12  Fredericks, Christopher       19 Fredericks-C                
 13  Gehm, Zach                    18 Gehm-Zach-PA                
 14  Greer, Robert                 18 Gaels Tc-Ny                 
 15  Gross, Tyler                  18 Gross-Tyler-                
 16  Hall, Ian                     21 Hall-Ian-RI-                
 17  Hankins, Samuel               20 Hankins-Samu                
 18  Jackson, Dorian               18 Summit                      
 19  Jalowiec, Brian               18 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 20  King Jr, John                 18 King Jr-John                
 21  Kitsakos, Peter               18 Kitsakos-Pet                
 22  Lyon, Eric                    19 Lyon-Eric-PA                
 23  Mirabelli, Nickolas           18 Mirabelli-Ni                
 24  Mitchell, Roman               18 Team Powerho                
 25  Mowery, Jared                 18 Mowery-Jared                
 26  Pedigo, Tzuriel               18 Pedigo-Tzuri                
 27  Rasmussen, Dalton             18 Rasmussen-Da                
 28  Roberts, Kobe                 18 Roberts-Kobe                
 29  Scheivert, Alexander          18 Scheivert-Al                
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 6:30 PM
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE     
    Freshman:  167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                 
   Sophomore:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
      Junior:  181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
      Senior:  180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bogues, Casey                 19 Middletown N                
  2  Brooks, Keagin                20 Brooks-Keagi                
  3  Burgo, Dulcinea               19 Central Fall                
  4  Campbell, Cambrie             Fr Campbell-Cam                
  5  Clark, Anna Kay               20 Clark-Anna K                
  6  Eucker, Alianna               16 United Athle                
  7  Gallagher, Kassidy            19 Natick Tc-Ma                
  8  Hill, Lillian                 18 Hill-Lillian                
  9  Huwalt, Maura                 18 South Park T                
 10  Kishel, Shelby                18 Kishel-Shelb                
 11  Letko, Fiona                  16 Hunterdon Li                
 12  Long, Emorie                  18 Long-Emorie-                
 13  Long, Erin                    20 Long-Erin-AL                
 14  McMeniman, Erin               18 McMeniman-Er                
 15  Otieno, Jamila                18 Throw 1 Deep                
 16  Pomatto, Mya                  20 Pomatto-Mya-                
 17  Rotti, Lia                    19 Hilltoppers                 
 18  Roze, Karina                  20 Glen Rock Tr                
 19  Sacchinelli, Nicole           18 Sacchinelli-                
 20  Smith, Brielle                19 Smith-Briell                
 21  Stauffer, Allyson             18 Stauffer-All                
 22  Stith, Sydney                 18 Pascack Hill                
 23  Stoller, Shira                18 Stoller-Shir                
 24  West, Kirstin                 18 West-Kirstin                
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:15 PM
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY               
        Meet:  251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
    Freshman:  218-08  7/9/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA                 
   Sophomore:  243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Junior:  260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA   
      Senior:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arbaugh, Tyler                20 Arbaugh-Tyle                
  2  Armstrong, Joshua             18 Throw 1 Deep                
  3  Balestra, Michael             18 Balestra-Mic                
  4  Banks, Ruben                  19 Img Elite-FL                
  5  Beaird, Dylan                 19 Beaird-Dylan                
  6  Benedetto, Joseph             18 Benedetto-Jo                
  7  Brown, Kyle                   18 Throw 1 Deep                
  8  Burda, Logan                  18 Ocean State                 
  9  Coles, Logan                  16 Ocean State                 
 10  Coppolino, Mark               18 Coppolino-Ma                
 11  Dalton, Jake                  19 Dalton-Jake-                
 12  Desplaines, Nathan            18 Ocean State                 
 13  Diener, Ryan                  18 Diener-Ryan-                
 14  Doyle, Garrett                18 Doyle-Garret                
 15  Dunn, John                    9+ Ocean State                 
 16  Elder, Kaden                  18 Elder-Kaden-                
 17  Ferraro, Derek                18 Gaels Tc-Ny                 
 18  Fertig, Erik                  19 Fertig-Erik-                
 19  Furland, Jacob                19 Furland-Jaco                
 20  Gabriel, Michael              18 Witches Tc-N                
 21  Grivers, Evan                 18 Grivers-Evan                
 22  Hargrove, Greg                18 Hargrove-Gre                
 23  Hooper, Cole                  19 Hooper-Cole-                
 24  Lanham, Joseph                19 Coventry                    
 25  Larrison, Patrick             18 Larrison-Pat                
 26  Lemmon, Jacob                 19 Lemmon-Jacob                
 27  Mckhann, Max                  18 Mckhann-Max-                
 28  Moison, Kyle                  20 Moison-Kyle-                
 29  Morel, Ryan                   19 Morel-Ryan-R                
 30  Neal, Brian                   19 Neal-Brian-R                
 31  Nickens, Caleb                18 Sweet Home T                
 32  Nicolai, Clinton              18 Nicolai-Clin                
 33  Paskanik, Derin               18 Ocean State                 
 34  Shoaf, Michael                19 Shoaf-Michae                
 35  Sturm Jr, Christian           18 Sturm Jr-Chr                
 36  Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Thibaudeau-M                
 37  Tobia, Luke                   18 Gaels Tc-Ny                 
 38  VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Ithaca Tc-Mi                
 39  Wilkins, Jacob                18 Wilkins-Jaco                
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 11:00 AM
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:  202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
    Freshman:  173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA        
   Sophomore:  192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA      
      Junior:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
      Senior:  211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 Andrews-Jacq                
  2  Armenakyan, Voski             19 Armenakyan-V                
  3  Campos, Ludith                18 Mount Vernon                
  4  Coleman, Georgia              18 Elizabeth Se                
  5  Convery, Ashleigh             18 Convery-Ashl                
  6  Field, Erynn                  19 North Kingstown             
  7  Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Figueroa-Che                
  8  Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw 1 Deep                
  9  Gordon, Kayla-Rae             18 Ft. Lauderdale              
 10  Hardy, Monique                20 Hardy-Moniqu                
 11  Harris, Keyarsa               18 Central Tc-R                
 12  Henley, Marissa               18 Ocean State                 
 13  Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington                 
 14  Joyner, Javon                 18 Throw 1 Deep                
 15  Kelly, Annika                 19 Kelly-Annika                
 16  Kunza, Samantha               19 Kunza-Samant                
 17  Kurowski, Katrina             18 Ocean State                 
 18  Mallett, Shannah              18 Throw 1 Deep                
 19  Mitchell, Jasmine             19 Thunder Elit                
 20  Orticerio, Anna               19 Orticerio-An                
 21  Polando, Faith                18 Ocean State                 
 22  Polando, Sydney               18 Ocean State                 
 23  Sharpe, Jannah                19 Mount Vernon                
 24  Sheehan, Megan                18 Sheehan-Mega                
 25  Slagus, Jessica               18 Slagus-Jessi                
 26  Walsh, Ashley                 18 Walsh-Ashley                
 
Event 67  Men Decathlon Championship (20)
===============================================================================
    National:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
        Meet:   7009  6/18/2017   Ayden Owens, N Allegheny,Wxfd,PA             
    Freshman:   6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
   Sophomore:   7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                 
      Junior:   7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Bryce                19 Anthony-Bryc                
  2  Bryan, Anthony                16 Bryan-Anthon                
  3  Burns, Brittan                18 Burns-Britta                
  4  Costantini, Sebastian         19 Costantini-S                
  5  Eliassen, Torstein            18 Img Elite-FL                
  6  Fong, Corbett                 18 Houston                     
  7  Frank, Philip                 18 Frank-Philip                
  8  Haack, Peyton                 18 Haack-Peyton                
  9  Harris, Courtney              18 Boynton Beach               
 10  Henderson, Kyle               18 Vernal                      
 11  Kilpatrick, Alex              16 Kilpatrick-A                
 12  Kinder, Jett                  14 Kindersport-                
 13  Lee, Garrett                  18 Kindersport-                
 14  Maloy, Jude                   20 Ensworth Tc-                
 15  Omohundro III, Carl           19 Richmond                    
 16  Pekar, Derek                  Jr Pekar-Derek-                
 17  Pronovost, Nicholas           18 Coventry                    
 18  Sheridan, Connor              Sr Sheridan-Con                
 19  Soto, Yariel                  19 Soto-Yariel-                
 20  Timm, Caleb                   19 Timm-Caleb-O                
 
Event 68  Women Heptathlon Championship (18)
===============================================================================
    National:   5798  6/1/2018    Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnd Rn,CO             
        Meet:   5464  6/18/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA         
    Freshman:   4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN             
   Sophomore:   5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Junior:   5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
      Senior:   5577  7/21/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absten, Sara                  18 Bradenton                   
  2  Bailey, Claire                18 Robinson TC                 
  3  Bryan, Patasha                21 Bryan-Patash                
  4  Cassels, Holly                16 Bta Track Cl                
  5  Chapman, Timara               18 Raleigh                     
  6  Ellis, Jayla                  19 Ellis-Jayla-                
  7  Green, Jada                   19 Hillside Tc-                
  8  Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn                     
  9  Juskeviciute, Beatrice        19 Bradenton                   
 10  Krafian, Anoush               18 Krafian-Anou                
 11  Mcmullen, Avery               19 Mta Tc-Tn                   
 12  Norinh, Suenomi               18 Norinh-Sueno                
 13  Rohme, Sydnie                 19 Cow Harbor T                
 14  Sims, Jada                    19 Sims-Jada-AZ                
 15  Smith, Brianna                20 Smith-Briann                
 16  Still, Alix                   18 Bradenton                   
 17  Swalve, Jessica               19 Swalve-Jessi                
 18  Thorpe, Abigail               18 Thorpe-Abiga                
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 8:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Serrano-Wu, Max 18              2) Perkins, Calvin 18             
     3) Tseng, Soleil 10                4) Duffy, Emily 12                
  2  Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Richardson III, Edward 19       2) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 19      
     3) Barnett, Ja'celyn 11            4) Moore, LaTia 21                
  3  Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                                     
     1) Gilkes, Demoni 18               2) Johnson, Malik 18              
     3) Harris, Brianna 12              4) Gray, Imani 18                 
  4  Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Hegglin, Gavin 12               2) Maher, Drew 18                 
     3) Hellmers, Meaghan 18            4) Birdsall, Hannah 19            
  5  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Jackson III, Wilson 18          2) Waller, Kaden 21               
     3) Henry, Nazareth 18              4) Vazquez, Sierra 21             
  6  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Cornfield, Isaac 18             2) Spicer, Alex 18                
     3) Skeete, Jayla 20                4) Butler, Lindsey 19             
  7  Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Bibus, Noah 19                  2) Quispe, Michael 18             
     3) White, Trinity 18               4) Hanson, Kaleigh 19             
  8  DA Stars  'A'                                                
     1) Alkins, Mark 20                 2) Klein, Josh 18                 
     3) Pierce, Callie 12               4) Capehart, Virginia 12          
  9  DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) Elmore, Troy 18                 2) Parson, Markeis 19             
     3) Washington, Janiah 19           4) Ravenell, Mercedes 19          
 10  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Kindel, Zack 11                 2) Deskins, Ed 19                 
     3) Riley, Jana 20                  4) Walker, Paityn 21              
 11  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Bekele, Manasseh 18             2) Poole, Deshaune 19             
     3) Boyd, Jada 19                   4) White, Nyia 9                  
 12  Hillside Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Pratt, Kacey 11                 2) Pratt, Korey 9                 
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan 18               4) Waters, Emmaya 11              
 13  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Abel, Patrick Jr                2) White, Jonathan 19             
     3) DeSantis, Adrianna 18           4) Williams, JaLia 21             
 14  M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Brownridge, Cecil 18            2) Legrair, Devon 18              
     3) Bowen, Deja 18                  4) Oatman, Bria 18                
 15  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Guerrieri, Joseph 18            2) Marrone, Frankie 18            
     3) Molnar, Kelli 18                4) Rivera, Gabby 18               
 16  Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Aldridge, James 10              2) Gillispie, Andre 11            
     3) Riddick, Arionne 20             4) Ruffin, Danyetta 18            
 17  Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Ayoso, Kevin 11                 2) Sharp, Noah 12                 
     3) Latimer, Madison 21             4) Furth, Kayleigh 18             
 18  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Elmogi, Ahmed 20                2) Williamson, Myles 19           
     3) Kulkarni, Atharv 18             4) Faivre, Emma 19                
 19  Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Gelin, Matthew 19               2) Wooten, Caleb 11               
     3) Hyman, Catherine 20             4) Labrecque, Margot 11           
 20  Rebels Tc-Tn  'A'                                            
     1) Kirkland, Kaleb 12              2) King, DeEric 12                
     3) Lewis, Caroline 11              4) Burkhart, Hannah 10            
 21  Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Sembrat, Kevin 18               2) Longtine, Brandon 12           
     3) Cammarata, Jess 18              4) Forker, Karly 18               
 22  Running Rams-MD  'A'                                         
     1) Buchanan, Terric 18             2) Washington, Keith 18           
     3) Frierson, Tiana 11              4) Harris, Syparia 11             
 23  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) King, Josh 19                   2) Smith, Jaiden 18               
     3) Blue, Ajalee 18                 4) Ervin, Mya 20                  
 24  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20      2) Fenelon, Jack 18               
     3) Hunt, Lauryn 20                 4) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 20         
 25  Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Holloway, Ryan 18               2) Menard, Zach 19                
     3) Federico, Sydney 19             4) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 18        
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Hamilton, Alvin 18              2) Perkerson, Darian 19           
     3) Ballard, Na'Taja 21             4) Shockley, Adriana 19           
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 12:55 PM
    National:  10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
        Meet:  10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Kobe                  18 Bull City Ex                
  2  Barrow, Jordan                20 Georgia Elit                
  3  Brooks, Evan                  19 Brooks-Evan-                
  4  Brown, Josiah                 18 Muhlenberg S                
  5  Carr, Andre                   18 Sfa Tc-Md                   
  6  Casey, Aman                   18 Bobcats Tc-V                
  7  Clark, Ethan                  20 Bamboo                      
  8  Cross, Albert                 18 Maury Tc-Va                 
  9  Davis, Marlin                 19 Davis-Marlin                
 10  Ewan, Joseph                  19 Mvt Tc-Md                   
 11  Fletcher, Malcolm             19 Fletcher-Mal                
 12  Genereux, Joakim              19 Kilomaitres                 
 13  Gore, Robert                  18 Bulldogs Tc-                
 14  Harris, Dalon                 18 Harris-Dalon                
 15  Hebron, Savion                19 Hebron-Savio                
 16  Johnson, Kuran                19 Patterson TC                
 17  Jones, Grandon                18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga                
 18  Locklear, Jaylyn              19 EE Smith Tc-                
 19  Maddux, Jadon                 20 Maddux-Jadon                
 20  Moyer Jr, Daniel              20 Pfafftown RC                
 21  Parisi, Nick                  18 Seton Hall T                
 22  Race, Zack                    18 Norwich Tc-N                
 23  Ream, Patrick                 19 Bobcats Tc-V                
 24  Reid, Joey                    18 Bernard Dist                
 25  Rose, Cameron                 20 Charlotte He                
 26  Santos, Bryan                 20 Ohana Tc-Ma                 
 27  Smith, Khion                  19 Deptford Tc-                
 28  Stallworth, Noah              19 Rocktown Tc-                
 29  Stewart, JaTravious           19 Stewart-JaTr                
 30  Stoddart, Jelani              18 Brentwood TC                
 31  Tucker, Sean                  20 Cardinals TC                
 32  Ware, Jalen                   18 RP Tc-Mi                    
 33  Williams, Treyvon             19 Williams-Tre                
 34  Willis, Amir                  18 Withrow Tc-O                
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 12:40 PM
    National:  10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA          
        Meet:  11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Nia                    18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
  2  Bussey, Nya                   19 Twinsburg TC                
  3  Carithers, Kennedie           19 Carithers-Ke                
  4  Davis, Alyson                 19 Northern Gui                
  5  Deloache, Ahlexandria         20 Vance Tc-Nc                 
  6  Dupree, Imani                 20 Dupree-Imani                
  7  Harris, Kimberly              16 Jackrabbit T                
  8  Hasberry, Junyce              20 Maury Tc-Va                 
  9  Hollingsworth, Rosalynd       19 Tates Creek                 
 10  Jamison, Jayla                 8 Jamison-Jayl                
 11  Johnson, Crystal              18 Johnson-Crys                
 12  Johnson, Tiyanna              18 Johnson-Tiya                
 13  Johnson, Tiyanna              18 Chattanooga                 
 14  King, Carly                   19 King-Carly-I                
 15  Leonard, Sierra               19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 16  Logan, Jasmine                16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 17  Manigault, Tracey                Charlotte He                
 18  Parsons, Jayda                18 Exchange Zon                
 19  Price, Kennedy                19 Westlake Tc-                
 20  Rivas, Imani                  18 RunUXpress-N                
 21  Ross, Jonah                   20 Ross-Jonah-N                
 22  Seaman, Jada                  19 McDonogh Tc-                
 23  White, Macy                   18 Rss Athletic                
 24  Whitehead, Kyleeyah           18 Jackrabbit T                
 25  Williams, Chenelle            20 Williams-Che                
 26  Young, Qe'Neisha              20 Kentwood Tc-                
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (44) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 12:15 PM
    National:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX            
        Meet:  20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agostino, Kareem              20 Agostino-Kar                
  2  Balthazar, Christopher        19 Fordham Prep                
  3  Barnes, Kobe                  18 Bull City Ex                
  4  Barrow, Jordan                20 Georgia Elit                
  5  Brooks, Evan                  19 Brooks-Evan-                
  6  Brooks, Marlon                9+ Epitome Tc-F                
  7  Brooks, Marlon                19 Raines                      
  8  Brown, James                  18 Brown-James-                
  9  Brown, Nolan                  20 Spartanburg                 
 10  Camara, Mange                 19 Shamrock Tra                
 11  Caouette, John                18 Caouette-Joh                
 12  Davis, Marlin                 19 Davis-Marlin                
 13  Duckett, Stephen              18 Duckett-Step                
 14  Favors, Bradley               16 Elite Speed                 
 15  Ford, Christian                  Ford-Christi                
 16  Freeman, Jayden               So Freeman-Jayd                
 17  Garcia Lopez, Jonathan        20 Manassas                    
 18  Genereux, Joakim              19 Kilomaitres                 
 19  Gore, Robert                  18 Bulldogs Tc-                
 20  Harris, Dalon                 18 Harris-Dalon                
 21  Jackson, Tajai                19 William Flem                
 22  James, Donnie                 18 Motor City T                
 23  Kelly, Taahir                 19 Kelly-Taahir                
 24  Kobzeff, Kurtis               18 Clovis North                
 25  Luzzi-Liggins, Richard        19 St. Peter's                 
 26  Maddux, Jadon                 20 Maddux-Jadon                
 27  Murphey, Alex                 18 Murphey-Alex                
 28  Nelson Jr, Reginald           18 Nelson Jr-Re                
 29  Newhouse, Connor              19 Newhouse-Con                
 30  Parisi, Nick                  18 Seton Hall T                
 31  Paulk, Armonte                   No More Xcus                
 32  Pendarvis Jr, Jay             20 Annandale TC                
 33  Robinson, Andrew              18 Rss Athletic                
 34  Rose, Cameron                 20 Charlotte He                
 35  Royal III, Frank              19 St. Christop                
 36  Scruggs, Naythn               19 Clovis North                
 37  Shannon, Malachi              16 Empire Athle                
 38  Stallworth, Noah              19 Rocktown Tc-                
 39  Stinson, Jaylen               20 Stinson-Jayl                
 40  Stinson, Jaylen               20 Opelika Tc-A                
 41  Trawick, SaMir                19 Trawick-SaMi                
 42  Tucker, Sean                  20 Cardinals TC                
 43  Verhoff, Joshua               19 Verhoff-Josh                
 44  Vigil, Jonah                  19 Vigil-Jonah-                
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:55 AM
    National:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:  23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baxter, Jadaja                20 Baxter-Jadaj                
  2  Bess, Danielle                16 Teon Elite T                
  3  Brown, Nia                    18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
  4  Bussey, Nya                   19 Twinsburg TC                
  5  Cadet, Myrka                  16 Teon Elite T                
  6  Charles, Destiny              19 Eoto Elite T                
  7  Colbert, Tylar                18 Franklin Tc-                
  8  Dancy, Shakira                18 Winslow Town                
  9  Deloache, Ahlexandria         20 Vance Tc-Nc                 
 10  Dumas, Zarie                  16 St. Josephs                 
 11  Dupree, Imani                 20 Dupree-Imani                
 12  Harris, Lauryn                19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 13  Haywood, Jordan               18 Haywood-Jord                
 14  Hinds, Ryah                   19 Hinds-Ryah-V                
 15  Hugg, Kayla                   19 Hugg-Kayla-V                
 16  James, Kahniya                21 James-Kahniy                
 17  Jamison, Jayla                 8 Jamison-Jayl                
 18  Johnson, Amaya                19 Johnson-Amay                
 19  King, Carly                   19 King-Carly-I                
 20  Leonard, Sierra               19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 21  Lumsden, Kaylah               19 Shiloh Gener                
 22  Lynch, Meagan                 18 Sprint Athle                
 23  McKeithan, Ahmya              20 McKinley Tec                
 24  Ming, Milan                   20 Ming-Milan-G                
 25  Mouzzon, Melicia              18 Cetc-Nc                     
 26  Pierre, Jada                  21 Pierre-Jada-                
 27  Princz, Lauren                21 Eht Tc-Nj                   
 28  Rivas, Imani                  18 RunUXpress-N                
 29  Ross, Jonah                   20 Ross-Jonah-N                
 30  Sales, Jordan                 16 Revelation P                
 31  Sanders, M’kynzi            21 Miami Killia                
 32  Smith, De'aria                20 Miami Killia                
 33  Trainor, Priscilla            20 Trainor-Pris                
 34  Wallace, Destiny              19 Wallace-Dest                
 35  White, Macy                   18 Rss Athletic                
 36  Williams, Chenelle            20 Williams-Che                
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 5:40 PM
    National:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA         
        Meet:  47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atwell, Patrick               19 Fauquier Tc-                
  2  Bagley, Markus                18 St. Peter's                 
  3  Berry, Elijah                 18 Adrenaline R                
  4  Black, Bradon                 19 Waxhaw                      
  5  Canale, Andrew                18 Brothers Tc-                
  6  Carter, Donnell               19 Carter-Donne                
  7  Doster Jr, Antonio            18 Flight 400 T                
  8  Duckett, Stephen              18 Duckett-Step                
  9  DuVal, Josh                   20 Manchester T                
 10  Favors, Bradley               16 Elite Speed                 
 11  Fogle, Ethan                  18 Archbishop C                
 12  Haley Jr, Kevin               18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 13  Harris, Adrian                19 Harris-Adria                
 14  Hulbert, Ben                  19 Rush-Henriet                
 15  Johnson, Sean                 18 American $pe                
 16  Jones, Trenton                20 Jones-Trento                
 17  Laraque, Brandon              18 Woodbridge T                
 18  Miller, Aaron                 20 Riverdale Co                
 19  Morgan, Anthony               18 G Track Club                
 20  Morgan, Demario               18 Above Xpecta                
 21  Nixon, Aariq                  18 Milford Mill                
 22  Paulk, Armonte                   No More Xcus                
 23  Polynice, Marvin              19 Rahway Tc-Nj                
 24  Shannon, Malachi              16 Empire Athle                
 25  Shepard, Brichon              18 Above Xpecta                
 26  Wheeler, Camden               21 Monterey Tra                
 27  Williams, Robert              18 Sprint Athle                
 28  Wilson, Nicholas              19 Wilson-Nicho                
 29  Young, Charlie                18 Grand Haven                 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 5:25 PM
    National:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
        Meet:  54.28  6/16/2017   Janae Barksdale, Oak Park, MI                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alleyne, Mikah                19 Alleyne-Mika                
  2  Alvarez, Ajae                 18 Eht Tc-Nj                   
  3  Andrews, Olivia               18 Brooklane St                
  4  Armor, Alyssa                 Sr Armor-Alyssa                
  5  Atwater, Mariah               18 Ravens Elite                
  6  Benoit, Chealse               18 Roselle Rams                
  7  Brooks, Miyah                 18 Motor City T                
  8  Bushau, Jayda                 16 Elite Athlet                
  9  Cutler, Dahlia                19 Waxhaw                      
 10  Ebb, Kasey                    18 Bullis Tc-Md                
 11  Fair, Chloe                   18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 12  Frank, Angel                  19 Frank-Angel-                
 13  Furth, Kayleigh               18 Newton Tc-Nj                
 14  Gaiters, Jazzlynn             18 Thomas Worth                
 15  Goggans, Bailey               21 Goggans-Bail                
 16  Goldstein, Zoey               20 South County                
 17  Hinds, Ryah                   19 Hinds-Ryah-V                
 18  Hugg, Kayla                   19 Hugg-Kayla-V                
 19  Johnson, Jasmine              20 Johnson-Jasm                
 20  Kameka, Melissa               19 Damascus Tc-                
 21  King, Carly                   19 King-Carly-I                
 22  Leonard, Sierra               19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 23  Mainwaring Foster, Ella       20 Panther Tc-N                
 24  Manley, Morgan                16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 25  Mars, Jillian                 19 Bloomfield T                
 26  McDonald, Kaleb               19 McDonald-Kal                
 27  Ming, Milan                   20 Ming-Milan-G                
 28  Moore, Raven                  19 Moore-Raven-                
 29  Mu, Athing                    16 Trenton Tc-N                
 30  Nichols, Shardonnay           19 Western Bran                
 31  Oneal, Morgan                 18 Oneal-Morgan                
 32  Pinckney, Kaliece             18 Peak Perform                
 33  Porter, Saleia                19 Fort Knox TC                
 34  Robinson, Nia                 19 Twinsburg TC                
 35  Roca, Elizabeth               16 Leander                     
 36  Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 St. Johns Co                
 37  Simpkins, Lonzetta            18 Simpkins-Lon                
 38  Sydnor, Tierra                19 Sydnor-Tierr                
 39  Thomas, Lauren                19 West Lafayet                
 40  Vanriele, Victoria            20 Vanriele-Vic                
 41  Whittaker, Bella              20 Mount de Sal                
 42  Williams, Ahliyah             18 Brooklane St                
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (48)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
        Meet:  1:51.83  6/18/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alderfer, Isaac               18 Broadway Tc-                
  2  Bachmann, Kenton              18 Hardin Valle                
  3  Bailey, Tyler                 18 Bailey-Tyler                
  4  Bartlett, Ian                 18 Fairfield Lu                
  5  Beale, Zach                   19 Westchester                 
  6  Bellavia, Nico                18 Victor Blue                 
  7  Belson, Liam                  18 Stevens Poin                
  8  Berry, Elijah                 18 Adrenaline R                
  9  Bryan, Alex                   18 Eagles Tc-Oh                
 10  Burba, Theodore               19 Newton North                
 11  Burnett, Jackson              19 St. Benedict                
 12  Carlson, Clayton              18 Trojans Tc-F                
 13  Coleman, Willie               19 VM Tc-Ca                    
 14  Couyoumjian, Nicholas         18 Michigan Rac                
 15  Crociata, Nicholas            18 Hauppauge TC                
 16  Edwards, Clark                Sr Edwards-Clar                
 17  Epps, Ares                    18 Western Cary                
 18  Fuerst, Noah                  19 Fuerst-Noah-                
 19  Gawronski, Gabe               19 Norwich Tc-N                
 20  Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwi                
 21  Hammond, Rhys                 20 Stonington T                
 22  Headings, Jase                18 Headings-Jas                
 23  Honeyman, Mitch               19 Century Tc-N                
 24  Jensen, Grant                 19 Jensen-Grant                
 25  Justus, Alex                  21 Kings Mills                 
 26  Kehn, Matthew                 18 Western Cary                
 27  Kidwell, Ricky                18 Kidwell-Rick                
 28  Murphy, Conor                 19 Purple Tc-Ri                
 29  Ngwenya, Lewis                19 St. Benedict                
 30  Paige, Netunji                18 Paige-Netunj                
 31  Petersen, Sean                18 Western Cary                
 32  Preston, Connor               19 Victor Blue                 
 33  Queen, Joseph                 19 Queen-Joseph                
 34  Quispe, Michael               18 Croatan Tc-N                
 35  Raymond, Parker               19 Raymond-Park                
 36  Remick, Austin                18 Breen Tc-Fal                
 37  Scherf, Andrew                18 Scherf-Andre                
 38  Scratchard, Jed               18 Scratchard-J                
 39  Serville, Randy               18 Oxon Hill TC                
 40  Starkey, John                 19 Starkey-John                
 41  Stubbs, Rylan                 19 Stubbs-Rylan                
 42  Thoma, Joseph                 18 Whippany T&F                
 43  Tindale, Noah                 19 Guilderland                 
 44  Vazquez, Ben                  18 Vazquez-Ben-                
 45  Vitense, Spencer              18 Shiloh Gener                
 46  Womack, Wyatt                 18 Rss Athletic                
 47  Wood, Nathaniel               18 Novi Tc-Mi                  
 48  Wosahla, Adam                 18 Patriot Tc-V                
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite (37)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 11:15 AM
    National:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA     
        Meet:  2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addy, Jackie                  19 Addy-Jackie-                
  2  Alley, Grace                  19 Alley-Grace-                
  3  Auderset, Ella                21 Hawks Tc-Md                 
  4  Bachmann, Ellie               20 Hardin Valle                
  5  Baker, Essence                18 South Brunsw                
  6  Ballowe, Hannah               19 St. Catherin                
  7  Bene, Olivia                  18 Northern Gui                
  8  Brown, Tai                    16 Apollo Tc-Ga                
  9  Byrnes, Ellen                 18 Sacred Heart                
 10  Coney, Margaret               20 Coney-Margar                
 11  Duston, Olivia                18 The Swarm TC                
 12  Forker, Karly                 18 Succasunna                  
 13  Forsyth, Katherine            18 Forsyth-Kath                
 14  Fragione, Sara                19 Methuen Tc-M                
 15  Frederick, Nia                20 Bullis Tc-Md                
 16  Gray, Kensi                   19 Hardin Valle                
 17  Grubb, Maxana                 20 Grubb-Maxana                
 18  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Heiligenthal                
 19  Hickson, Kami Joi             20 Neumann-Gore                
 20  Kapral, Sydney                18 Westerville                 
 21  Lewin, Maureen                19 Lewin-Mauree                
 22  Martin, DeAnna                19 Valley Dream                
 23  Marvin, Megan                 20 Chapel Hill                 
 24  Matthews, Daphne              14 Matthews-Dap                
 25  McAndrew, Kate                19 Denville                    
 26  Napoleon, Carina              21 Napoleon-Car                
 27  Rand, Allison                 19 Rand-Allison                
 28  Rapp, Erika                   16 Taco King TC                
 29  Re, Nicole                    19 Xbc Tc-Va                   
 30  Rybczynski, Anna              Jr Rybczynski-A                
 31  Smither, Kendra               18 Smither-Kend                
 32  Spann, Daishon                19 Spann-Daisho                
 33  Sullivan, Marne               19 Sullivan-Mar                
 34  Trippett, Madison             So Trippett-Mad                
 35  Turbes, Naima                 18 Gazelle Tc-G                
 36  Verrill, Katie                19 Verrill-Kati                
 37  Wilson, Dasia                 19 Neumann-Gore                
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (51)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 12:20 PM
    National:  3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA             
        Meet:  4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Robert                18 First Capita                
  2  Brogan, Tyler                 20 Brogan-Tyler                
  3  Bullock, Cole                 19 Bullock-Cole                
  4  Caraccio, Stone               20 Kingsway Tc-                
  5  Castro Arias, John            19 Castro Arias                
  6  Chappell, Robert              18 Alpharetta T                
  7  Connor, Jonathan              18 Kingsway Tc-                
  8  Cook, Elliott                 20 Cook-Elliott                
  9  Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lak                
 10  Crites, Bryson                18 So Cal Wildc                
 11  Dahir, Mustafe                19 Dahir-Mustaf                
 12  Daly, Irenaeus                18 Daly-Irenaeu                
 13  Dolan, Jason                  18 Westford Tc-                
 14  Enck, Robert                  19 Lawrencevill                
 15  Fried, Oliver                 20 Fried-Oliver                
 16  Fry, Josh                     18 Barons Track                
 17  Gabay, Austin                 20 Gabay-Austin                
 18  Gaffey, Tommy                 20 Gaffey-Tommy                
 19  Gorgas, Corey                 19 Gorgas-Corey                
 20  Griffin, Michael              20 Griffin-Mich                
 21  Heskin, Ryan                  18 Tsc Tc-Ny                   
 22  Hoagland, Liam                18 Colts Neck T                
 23  Idhammar, Anton               19 Cary Tc-Nc                  
 24  Kigen, Ronald                 19 St. Benedict                
 25  Lasso, Juan                   Jr Westhampton Beac            
 26  Lewis, Kal                    20 Shelter Island              
 27  Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington TC                
 28  Manley, Evan                  19 Manley-Evan-                
 29  Martingale, Francis           19 Martingale-F                
 30  McMillan, Matthew             19 McMillan-Mat                
 31  Melko, Connor                 19 Melko-Connor                
 32  Moore, Nathan                 21 Moore-Nathan                
 33  O'Hern, Aidan                 19 O'Hern-Aidan                
 34  Ortiz, Onix                   20 Windermere T                
 35  Pinheiro, Acasio              19 Pinheiro-Aca                
 36  Prakash, Rishabh              19 Red Devils T                
 37  Reid, Jonathan                19 Lakewood Ran                
 38  Remick, Austin                18 Breen Tc-Fal                
 39  Rivera, Sam                   19 Dolphins Tc-                
 40  Rosencrans, Jack              19 Glen Head RC                
 41  Saul, Nicholas                19 Saul-Nichola                
 42  Sayler, Evan                  18 Century Tc-N                
 43  Sinofsky, Nicholas            20 Sinofsky-Nic                
 44  Staryk, Mac                   Jr Staryk-Mac-W                
 45  Stubbs, Rylan                 19 Stubbs-Rylan                
 46  Tewalt, Luke                  20 Latin Lions                 
 47  Thompson, Nicholas            19 Thompson-Nic                
 48  Ventura, Steven               19 Ventura-Stev                
 49  Waters, Kellen                18 Waters-Kelle                
 50  Wolfson, Tobias               20 Riverdale Co                
 51  Zulkofske, Eric               18 Zulkofske-Er                
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:  4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA       
        Meet:  4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addy, Jackie                  19 Addy-Jackie-                
  2  Archer, Abi                   19 Chapaz Tc-Az                
  3  Bockrath, Perri               18 Bockrath-Per                
  4  Demko, Andie                  18 Demko-Andie-                
  5  Duckworth, Katie              18 Duckworth-Ka                
  6  Frentheway, Aubrey            18 Indians Tc-W                
  7  Fry, McKenna                  18 Westerville                 
  8  Gilson, Ella                  21 Hawken Tc-Oh                
  9  Goldstein, Isabelle           20 Germantown A                
 10  Graham, Rory                  19 Deluge Tc-Ny                
 11  Harding, Naomi                19 Minturn                     
 12  Hays, Keelin                  19 Adrenaline T                
 13  Hays, Keelin                  19 Hays-Keelin-                
 14  Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Heiligenthal                
 15  Kilroy, Grace                 19 Centerville                 
 16  Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth T                
 17  Moore, Lauren                 19 Danbury Tc-C                
 18  Peterson, Lauren              16 Peterson-Lau                
 19  Rose, Caitlin                 19 Rose-Caitlin                
 20  Schneider, Jessica            19 Villanova                   
 21  Snow, Lily                    19 Deep Run Tc-                
 22  Yentz, Lindsay                18 Yentz-Lindsa                
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
        Meet:  9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abeyta, Michael               20 Abeyta-Micha                
  2  Anderson, Canaan              20 Anderson-Can                
  3  Berg, Tyler                   19 Berg-Tyler-N                
  4  Bishop, Evan                  20 Bishop-Evan-                
  5  Brown, Dayton                 18 Brown-Dayton                
  6  Buchanan, Tyler               20 Buchanan-Tyl                
  7  Bull, James                   18 Bull-James-C                
  8  Bywater, Seth                 19 Cornwall Tc-                
  9  Carlson, Kevin                20 Carlson-Kevi                
 10  Chappell, Robert              18 Alpharetta T                
 11  Cooper, Jared                 19 Mountain Lak                
 12  Crites, Bryson                18 So Cal Wildc                
 13  Gorgas, Corey                 19 Gorgas-Corey                
 14  Hall, Brandon                 Sr Hall-Brandon                
 15  Ikenberry, Jack               18 Lee-Davis TC                
 16  Johnston, Reilly              19 Saint Raphae                
 17  Martens, Sam                  19 Martens-Sam-                
 18  Murphy, Liam                  20 A-Town Tc-Nj                
 19  O'Brien, Daniel               20 O'Brien-Dani                
 20  Parsons, Reid                 18 Parsons-Reid                
 21  Pettit, Rylan                 Jr Pettit-Rylan                
 22  Sayler, Evan                  18 Century Tc-N                
 23  Senall, Tyler                 18 Penfield Pat                
 24  Spitzer, Joe                  18 Spitzer-Joe-                
 25  Stanley, Andrew               18 Southern Hun                
 26  Sturtevant, Richard           19 Sturtevant-R                
 27  White, William                19 White-Willia                
 28  Wilson, Joseph                18 Wilson-Josep                
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 4:40 PM
    National:   9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
        Meet:  10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Archer, Abi                   19 Chapaz Tc-Az                
  2  Bristle, Anna                 18 Bristle-Anna                
  3  DeMars, Faith                 20 DeMars-Faith                
  4  Graves, Emily                 20 Patriot Tc-V                
  5  Gutwein, Maggie               19 Gutwein-Magg                
  6  Harding, Naomi                19 Minturn                     
  7  Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Jacobs-Towns                
  8  Johnson, Grace                20 Minturn                     
  9  Klein, Madison                19 Klein-Madiso                
 10  Kurto, Ella                   14 Saratoga Springs            
 11  Mraz, Ellie                   16 Emerging Eli                
 12  Olsen, Katherine              19 DeKalb                      
 13  Palin, Julia                  18 Norton Tc-Ma                
 14  Pustilnik, Rylee              20 Pustilnik-Ry                
 15  Quarzo, Gionna                20 Quarzo-Gionn                
 16  Raymond, Kylie                20 Raymond-Kyli                
 17  Rehm, Madeline                Jr Rehm-Madelin                
 18  Seas, Jenny                   19 Indians Tc-O                
 19  Simmons, Zoe                  20 Simmons-Zoe-                
 20  Stone, Amanda                 19 Eatontown                   
 21  Yentz, Lindsay                18 Yentz-Lindsa                
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (49) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:35 AM
    National:  13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
        Meet:  13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aerts, Parker                 18 RP Tc-Mi                    
  2  Akande, Olakunle              19 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  3  Alfred, Giovanni              19 Alfred-Giova                
  4  Algieri, Anthony              18 Seton Hall T                
  5  Allen III, Freddie            18 Allen III-Fr                
  6  Ambroise, Andy                19 Paramus Cath                
  7  Bennett Sr, Braydon           18 St. Josephs                 
  8  Blake, Jeff                   18 Blake-Jeff-N                
  9  Bland, Nasir                  18 Trenton Tc-N                
 10  Bourne, Michael               21 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 11  Boyd, Shaquille               18 Eht Tc-Nj                   
 12  Bryant, Gerard                18 I5 Elite Tc-                
 13  Bussey, Jakobe                19 Bussey-Jakob                
 14  Casseus, Benjedi              18 Casseus-Benj                
 15  Chen, Jeremy                  18 Shaker Tc-Ny                
 16  Clyburn, Darian               Sr Clyburn-Dari                
 17  Conway, Grant                 19 Conway-Grant                
 18  Dunson, Al-Tariq              18 East Orange                 
 19  Evans, Roland                 20 Western Bran                
 20  Harris, Matthew               18 Sprint Athle                
 21  Hatch, Robby                  18 Hatch-Robby-                
 22  Hayes, D'Andre                18 Hayes-D'Andr                
 23  Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Henshaw-Cass                
 24  Holmes, Jaren                 19 Holmes-Jaren                
 25  Jenkins, Jaden                19 Jenkins-Jade                
 26  Kemp, Josiah                  19 Sky's The Li                
 27  Kizee, Tymir                  18 Delsea Regio                
 28  Kress, William                18 Kress-Willia                
 29  Lind, Kyle                    19 Olympic Tc-N                
 30  Longenecker, Chase            18 Nittany T+F-                
 31  McClain, Wilson               18 Jackrabbit T                
 32  Mitchell, Matthew             19 Potomac Pant                
 33  Morris, Eli                   18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 34  Murphy, Drake                 19 McNamara Mus                
 35  Nardelli, Michael             18 Lakeland/Pan                
 36  Nunley, Alexander             16 RunUXpress-N                
 37  Oge, Alix                     19 Northstars T                
 38  Olavarria, Maximo             18 Cornwall Tc-                
 39  Parker, Eric                  19 Chattanooga                 
 40  Ratliff, Brandon              19 Ratliff-Bran                
 41  Richardson, Ahmad             18 Hanover Tc-V                
 42  Rivera, James                 19 Lakewood Ran                
 43  Robinson, Anthony             18 Cary Tc-Nc                  
 44  Rodgers, Omar                 18 Kr2-NY                      
 45  Simpson, Kaya                 19 Simpson-Kaya                
 46  Spencer, William              18 Highland Springs            
 47  Strong, Alex                  18 Strong-Alex-                
 48  Watson, Dymir                 18 Hillside Tc-                
 49  Whalen, Cameron               18 Stonington T                
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (35) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:50 AM
    National:  12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO                
        Meet:  13.96  6/16/2017   Imani Carothers, Brooks,Chicago, IL          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeyemi, Nofisat              18 Adeyemi-Nofi                
  2  Begor, Flynn                  19 Begor-Flynn-                
  3  Blunt, Taylynn                18 5 Star Penn-                
  4  Brown, Nile                   19 Archbishop C                
  5  Clemens, Sydney               20 Clemens-Sydn                
  6  Collier, Mijah                18 Trenton Tc-N                
  7  Dely, Isabelle                19 Paramus Cath                
  8  Dunbar, Tania                 18 F.I.A. Lions                
  9  Ellis, Jayla                  19 Ellis-Jayla-                
 10  English, Amaya                20 Northern Gui                
 11  Freeman, Lauryn               19 Team War-VA                 
 12  Glenn, Catherine              16 Fast Lane TC                
 13  Grant, Dejah                  19 Maryland Jag                
 14  Green, Jessica                18 Green-Jessic                
 15  Harris, Haviland              18 Harris-Havil                
 16  Helenese, Iylana              9+ DC Express T                
 17  Hemingway, Khalin             19 Trenton Tc-N                
 18  Hodgkin, Zariah               18 Lady Viking                 
 19  Holland, Corliss              18 Epitome Tc-F                
 20  Jacobs, Katherine             18 Nwc Track Cl                
 21  Johnson, Kerrington           19 Westside Tc-                
 22  Knecht, Elke                  19 Knecht-Elke-                
 23  McNeil, Richara               18 McNeil-Richa                
 24  Mitchell, Ahvon               16 Motor City T                
 25  Myers, Marquasha              18 Oak Ridge TC                
 26  Palmer, Erin                  19 Palmer-Erin-                
 27  Pierre, Jada                  21 Pierre-Jada-                
 28  Sadler, Icisys                18 Top of The H                
 29  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Phantoms Tc-                
 30  Tabugbo, Adaobi               20 Reservoir TC                
 31  Tilmon, Jazmine               19 Western Bran                
 32  Tobias, Tionna                19 Winslow Town                
 33  Vital, Abigail                20 West Orange                 
 34  Vlahovic, Katerina            18 Vlahovic-Kat                
 35  Walters, Kayla                19 Walters-Kayl                
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:10 PM
    National:  49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI       
        Meet:  53.07  6/19/2016   Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Bryce                19 Anthony-Bryc                
  2  Bailey, Adam                  18 Bailey-Adam-                
  3  Brooks, Elisha                19 Brooks-Elish                
  4  Browning, Joshua              9+ Sprint Athle                
  5  Bundy, Quentin                19 Bundy-Quenti                
  6  Burton, Terris                19 Steinert Tc-                
  7  Charles, Zachary              19 Charles-Zach                
  8  Coker, Jakai                  18 Westside Tc-                
  9  Conway, Grant                 19 Conway-Grant                
 10  Cooney, Eamon                 18 Virginia Beach              
 11  Dalton, Jabari                19 Dalton-Jabar                
 12  Daniel, Isaiah                18 Daniel-Isaia                
 13  Deurloo, Zachary              18 American $pe                
 14  Dotson, Jahiem                19 Longwood Tc-                
 15  Duffield, Cameron             19 Saranac Tc-N                
 16  Hale, Ja'Kwan                 19 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 17  Hannah, Tyler                 19 Lakewood Tc-                
 18  Johnson, Aaron                18 Team Kentuck                
 19  Khriss, Adam                  18 Secaucus Tc-                
 20  Langford, Noah                18 Kempsville T                
 21  Lewis-Banks, Matthew          18 Lewis-Banks-                
 22  Manson, Marcus                18 Warriors Tc-                
 23  Marshall, Myles               19 Marshall-Myl                
 24  McMillan, Caleb               18 McMillan-Cal                
 25  O'Daniel, John                19 O'Daniel-Joh                
 26  Pascoe, Alec                  19 Andover Warr                
 27  Poole, Deshaune               19 Hillhouse TC                
 28  Rhea, Sincere                 19 St. Augustin                
 29  Richardson, Ahmad             18 Hanover Tc-V                
 30  Shipley, Peter                Sr Shipley-Pete                
 31  Smith, Cameron                20 Smith-Camero                
 32  Spada, Paul                   18 Delbarton TC                
 33  Spencer, William              18 Highland Springs            
 34  Tiggle, Kiyaun                18 Virginia Bea                
 35  Vander Linden, Tyson          19 Vander Linde                
 36  White, Lashan                 18 White-Lashan                
 37  Wolfrum, Jacob                18 Wolfrum-Jaco                
 38  Yang, Jeff                    20 Eagles Tc-Ma                
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite (53)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 11:50 AM
    National:  53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ     
        Meet:  59.42  6/19/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Alexia                 16 Exchange Zon                
  2  Barnes, Bria                  19 Barnes-Bria-                
  3  Barnes, Mauriya               19 Kentwood Tc-                
  4  Best, Karyn                   18 Best-Karyn-I                
  5  Bowdry, Ashlan                18 Hillside Tc-                
  6  Carswell, Aliyah              18 Carswell-Ali                
  7  Carter, Jaydea                20 Carter-Jayde                
  8  Cassels, Holly                16 Bta Track Cl                
  9  Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany        18 Ann Arbor Yo                
 10  Coleman, Nimeesha             19 Panther Tc-N                
 11  Collier, Mijah                18 Trenton Tc-N                
 12  Condon, Mackenzie             19 Vineyard Hur                
 13  Crawford, Kennedy             20 Alexander TC                
 14  Desmond, Grace                19 Desmond-Grac                
 15  Eason, Trinity                So Woodbridge T                
 16  Frye, Grace                   19 Olentangy Or                
 17  Gillette, Kevaray             18 East Orange                 
 18  Gordon, Lauren                20 Keenan Tc-Sc                
 19  Grant, Dejah                  19 Maryland Jag                
 20  Halloran, Caitlyn             18 Hopkinton TC                
 21  Hammond, Janeya               20 Winslow Town                
 22  Harrison, Quanterra           18 Harrison-Qua                
 23  Hasberry, Junyce              20 Maury Tc-Va                 
 24  Henson, Ally                  18 Premier Perf                
 25  Holmes, Allie                 18 Holmes-Allie                
 26  House, Paityn                 18 Rss Athletic                
 27  Iannico, Patsy                18 Iannico-Pats                
 28  Ingram, Keali                 Fr Ingram-Keali                
 29  Iverson, Morgan               18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 30  Jackson, Taya                 18 Titans Tc-Ga                
 31  Jede, Taylor                  19 Cumberland V                
 32  Kirk, Payton                  18 Kirk-Payton-                
 33  Langis, Emma                  20 Ridgefield                  
 34  McDowell, Faith               18 DC Express T                
 35  O'Shea, Grace                 19 Ramapo Tc-Nj                
 36  Palmer, Adia                  20 Bishop Lough                
 37  Pearce, Ashley                18 Glasgow Tc-D                
 38  Perry, Nylah                  20 Winslow Town                
 39  Perry, Raina                     Perry-Raina-                
 40  Plummer, Chakiya              16 Exchange Zon                
 41  Poulin, Marie-Frederique      18 Ctr-Qc                      
 42  Rivera, Ariana                19 Panther Tc-N                
 43  Robinson, Kayleigh            19 Robinson-Kay                
 44  Robinson, Taylor              19 Westside Tc-                
 45  Rybczynski, Anna              Jr Rybczynski-A                
 46  Schmidt, Carly                18 Fits Pro Tc-                
 47  Shaw, Thea                    18 Dunbar Roll                 
 48  Silmon, Yasmine               18 F.I.A. Lions                
 49  Thomas, Samantha              16 Oberlin Spik                
 50  Thompson Rowe, Alyssa         21 High Point P                
 51  Vital, Abigail                20 West Orange                 
 52  Wilms, Taylor                 18 Eagles Tc-Oh                
 53  Wright, Jessica               18 Hillside Tc-                
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 9:30 AM
    National:  39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                        
                      M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:  41.97  6/17/2017   Raines, Jacksonville, FL                     
                      J Mathews,M Brooks,E Ausgood,Larry Grier          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Above Xpectations-DE  'A'                                    
     1) Miller, Nazaire 16              2) Edmunds, Elijah 18             
     3) Bailey, Ja'len 18               4) Lewis, Zahmeire 18             
  2  Above Xpectations-DE  'B'                                    
     1) Abston, Chandler 18             2) Anderson, Jordan 9+            
     3) Forbi, Stephen 18               4) Kelsey, Isaiah 18              
  3  Annandale Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Kitila, Franco 19               2) Harrison, Dazon 19             
     3) Milian, Gabriel 19              4) McCoy, Joseph 18               
  4  Arc / Richmond  'A'                                          
     1) Badillo, Kharlos 20             2) Brodnex, Jalen                 
     3) Hunt, Justin                    4) Tolbert, Xavier 19             
  5  Athletes in Action-NC  'A'                                   
     1) Grey, Cahliyal 18               2) Koonce, Levin 18               
     3) Muldrow, Roderick 18            4) Dobbin, Zachary 18             
  6  Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 19            2) Alper, Noah 19                 
     3) Bowens, Ali 19                  4) Ruley, Joshua 21               
  7  Atlantic City Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Whaley, Isaiah 19               2) Powell, Irvin 18               
     3) Swaby, Antwone 20               4) Raiford, Sylis 19              
  8  Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Asady, Arthur 19                2) Zirkel, Jonathan 19            
     3) Arnold, Nathan 18               4) Hanifi, Youssof 19             
  9  Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) Lucas, Solomon 18               2) Mohammed, Yasin 18             
     3) Grizzle, Jared 18               4) Osuji, Chukwumdi 20            
 10  Butler  'A'                                                  
     1) Olive, O'Nerian 19              2) Hickman, Damel 18              
     3) Fluker, Arshad 18               4) Bridgers, Kinson 18            
 11  East Longmeadow Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) Giard, Jacob 18                 2) Ashe, Connor 18                
     3) Powell, Jourdan 18              4) Johnson, Elijah 18             
 12  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Daniels, Kahsim 19              2) Dazzell, Dominic 19            
     3) Carney, Fayeson 18              4) Salaam, Al-Shadee 21           
 13  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Bush, Robert 18                 2) Tarantino, Antonio 18          
     3) Walsh III, Robert 18            4) Brown, Brian 18                
 14  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Smith, Jalen 18                 2) Rivera, Carlos 18              
     3) McFadden, Marcus 19             4) Rogers II, Derrick 18          
 15  Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA  'A'                               
     1) Cosby, Harrison 20              2) Hurt, Kerrell 20               
     3) Scott, Chaise 19                4) Barrow, Jordan 20              
 16  Gilman Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Dangnokho, Mamady 20            2) Gonzalez-Reed, Nico 20         
     3) Jones, Khari 19                 4) Lawson, Darien 18              
 17  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) Carter, Keyontae 21             2) Wynn, Jayvon 18                
     3) Perry, Da'Quante 20             4) Parker, Irshad 20              
 18  John Champe Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) Garmon, Carl 18                 2) Karen, Max 20                  
     3) Caffrey, Branden 18             4) Sams, Amon 18                  
 19  Keenan Tc-Sc  'A'                                            
     1) Rembert-Jett, Waddell 18        2) Livingston, Tyski 18           
     3) Reed, Chris 19                  4) White, Josh 21                 
 20  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Corrales, Matthew 18            2) Carroll, Adonis 19             
     3) Rice, Jack 20                   4) Rice, Josh 19                  
 21  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Hofland, Cameron 18             2) Her, Brian 20                  
     3) Honohan, Lucas 18               4) Uda-Thach, Kazu 19             
 22  Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                                     
     1) Maiurro, Christopher 18         2) Williams, Brandon 18           
     3) Scherzer, Scott 18              4) Blacknall, Symir 18            
 23  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Butler, Quamir 18               2) Eastman, Justin 19             
     3) Artis, Dante 18                 4) Orduson, David 18              
 24  Northeast Tc_md  'A'                                         
     1) Carroll, Davon 18               2) Jones, Demetrius 18            
     3) Snowden, Demontay 18            4) Valinotti IV, Anthony 18       
 25  Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Griffin, Dy'Shawn 18            2) Wynder-Hill, Camren 20         
     3) Johnson, Ahsan 20               4) Lincoln, Zayquan 19            
 26  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) Chen, Leon 19                   2) You, Brian 20                  
     3) Dharia, Nisarg 19               4) Pitcher, Sean 18               
 27  Ohana Tc-Ma  'A'                                             
     1) Santos, Bryan 20                2) Jean-Guillaume, Kobe 20        
     3) DosSantos, Gabriel 20           4) Roberts, Lucas 18              
 28  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Brooks, Jahsim 21               2) Millien, Jarrett 18            
     3) Hospie, Brandon 18              4) Abraham, Christian 21          
 29  Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Biendl, Cameron 18              2) Henley, Dorryen 19             
     3) Giwa, Bo 18                     4) Wilson, Matthew 18             
 30  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Jackson, Juwon 19               2) Davis, Christian 20            
     3) Bellamy, Joseph 19              4) McCullum, Larry 18             
 31  Polytech  'A'                                                
     1) Magee, Dudley 18                2) Besong, Lucas 18               
     3) Reed, Douglas 18                4) Dyer, Anwar 18                 
 32  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Darrell, Samuel 18              2) Francois, Jordan 18            
     3) Novak, John 18                  4) Libero, Eric 20                
 33  Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Zsikla, Alexander 18            2) Stevens, Ryan 18               
     3) Hirooka, Taiki 20               4) Kaprowicz, Thomas 18           
 34  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Narayan, Varun 18               2) Wildberg, Nils 19              
     3) Whetstone, Jack 19              4) Perello, Matthew 20            
 35  Rams Tc-Ny  'A'                                              
     1) Harmsen, Joshua 19              2) Stinfort, Tyrese 19            
     3) Thomson, Julian 18              4) Darden, Dupree 19              
 36  Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Townsend, Eric 19               2) Woodard, Mekhi 18              
     3) Westbrook, Rondell 18           4) Branch, Tarell 18              
 37  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Aragon, Kemel 18                2) Ellerbe, Darius 20             
     3) Yates, Micheal 18               4) Peters, Brendon 18             
 38  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Ahn, Ed 19                      2) Furneaux, Aaron 19             
     3) Gibbons, David 19               4) Sanchez, Andrew 19             
 39  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Mable, Caleb 18                 2) Jackson, Quinten 18            
     3) Jacobs, Melvin 20               4) Watson, Lequire 21             
 40  Rolesville  'A'                                              
     1) Searcy, Lance 21                2) Moore, Cameron 19              
     3) McKoy, Zemir 21                 4) Gupton, Van 18                 
 41  Salem Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Rogers, James 19                2) Mitchell, Camren 21            
     3) Black, Kaleon 20                4) Tyson, Kymon 18                
 42  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'B'                                        
     1) Katerji, Adam 20                2) Morris, Cameron Sr             
     3) Bray, Charles 18                4) Dias, Douglas 18               
 43  South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Coulibaly, Gaoussou 19          2) McDonald, Eric 19              
     3) Booker, Khalil 20               4) Aldridge, Avery 18             
 44  Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) Caldwell, Tre 19                2) Neal, Anthony 18               
     3) Stockham, Jalen 19              4) Smith, Jaiden 18               
 45  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Harris-Pryce, Jamari 19         2) Harris, Eric 18                
     3) Walker, Winford 19              4) Chuparkoff, Christopher 20     
 46  St. Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                           
     1) Robinson, True 19               2) Smith, Patrick 21              
     3) Gould, Will 18                  4) Ota, Nkem 19                   
 47  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Stewart, Ashon 18               2) Gbadamassi, Luqman 20          
     3) Holland, Mason 19               4) McKoy, Christian               
 48  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Williams, Anthony 18            2) Durwald, Kyle 20               
     3) Rivera, Thomas 18               4) Davis, Nathaniel 18            
 49  The Swarm Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) Ray, Elliot 18                  2) Jones, Cordale 18              
     3) Ahmed, Hanan 20                 4) Romero, Harold 21              
 50  Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) Collins, Patrick 20             2) Harden, Jaier 18               
     3) Trotter, Lunden 18              4) Holmes, Junias 18              
 51  Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                           
     1) Pinnock, Shemar 19              2) Willis, Amir 18                
     3) Blair, Tim 18                   4) Wise, Jahmari 19               
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (20) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 9:15 AM
    National:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                      Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury Rc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) Snay, Schuyler 18               2) Taylor, Brooke 18              
     3) Lynch, Chelsea 18               4) Schissel, Caroline 19          
  2  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Major, Danielle 18              2) Sergeant, Julia 19             
     3) Joel, Emma 19                   4) Joel, Hope 19                  
  3  Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                                     
     1) Phillip, Israel 18              2) Gray, Imani 18                 
     3) Whyte, Khalia 18                4) Thybulle, Zhaneia 18           
  4  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Edwards, Hillary 18             2) Mayo, Alexia 18                
     3) Beard, Deonna 19                4) Davis, Brianna 20              
  5  bulldogs  'A'                                                
     1) Blackman, Crystal 19            2) Quigley, Samantha 18           
     3) Calabrese, Nicola 18            4) Love, Cherish 20               
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Hooker, Kacee 18                2) Jennings, Victoria 19          
     3) Tyler, Caroline 19              4) Jackson, Trinity 18            
  7  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Francis, Brittany 18            2) Gillette, Kevaray 18           
     3) Asante, Doreen 18               4) Koudou, Bianca So              
  8  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Watkins, Keyanna 18             2) Babore, Gabriella 18           
     3) Walker, Kambi 16                4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 18        
  9  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Thorpe, Alicia 19               2) Ross, Kamryn 18                
     3) Crawley, Gartasia 18            4) Spencer, Kayla 18              
 10  Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Desir, Daynah 20                2) Jeffery, Dominique 18          
     3) Pearson, Erin 19                4) Williams, Taylor 19            
 11  McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                                     
     1) Brown, Melady 19                2) Gibbs, Vera 20                 
     3) McKeithan, Caliyah 19           4) McKeithan, Ahmya 20            
 12  Mills Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Vaughan, Nia 18                 2) Barnes, Bahiyyah 19            
     3) Yancey, Shannon 19              4) Brendle, Renecca 20            
 13  Mvt Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) DeVaughn, Chanell 21            2) Hillard, Aujhile 19            
     3) Minor, Tenae 19                 4) Woodrum, Kaelyn 19             
 14  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Dewitt, Shawnaeja 19            2) Johnson, Nashauna 19           
     3) Simmons, Anyae 19               4) Judd, Sumaya 19                
 15  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Dely, Isabelle 19               2) Fede, Mariah 20                
     3) Santos, Kiyara 19               4) Desir, Lindsey 19              
 16  Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                                     
     1) Coleman, Kamilah 19             2) Metcalfe, Syvanna 19           
     3) Kamara, Ajanae 18               4) Kamara, Jaryeha 21             
 17  Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Atwater, Mariah 18              2) Kimble, Ty-lisha 19            
     3) Ruff, Imani 20                  4) Powell, Lauren 19              
 18  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Korytkowski, Taylor 20          2) Lenon, Casey 18                
     3) Nash, Abby 19                   4) Gohl, Grace 20                 
 19  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Corrica, Aaliyah 18             2) Sadler, Icisys 18              
     3) Penuela, Sara 20                4) Penuela, Mariana 20            
 20  Western Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) Urey, Tikita 19                 2) Featherson, Amber 20           
     3) Gilliland, Katie 20             4) Watkins, Makayla 20            
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 1:50 PM
    National:  1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX       
                        Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:  1:26.44  6/17/2017   Raines, Jacksonville, FL                   
                        E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Athens Drive Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Thorpe, Timon 18                2) Cotton, Omari 19               
     3) Flowers, Orlando 19             4) O'Leary, Michael 19            
  2  Athletes in Action-NC  'A'                                   
     1) Muldrow, Roderick 18            2) Addison, Donovan 9+            
     3) Yung, Lelan 18                  4) Dobbin, Zachary 18             
  3  Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) Griffin, Kur'riyon 20           2) Butler, Ja'Ron 18              
     3) Chapelle, Jaylan 20             4) Ellis, Ahmad 18                
  4  Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Naumovitz, Grant 21             2) Rappazzo, Jason 19             
     3) Xie, Nan 18                     4) Zigrosser, Ryan 18             
  5  Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                                      
     1) Branch, Jorden 20               2) Colbert, Larry 18              
     3) Colbert, Laurenz 21             4) Valentine, Jordan 20           
  6  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Stoddart, Jelani 18             2) Quadri, Saad 19                
     3) Louis-Elias, Dylan 21           4) Rodriguez, Julio 19            
  7  Clayton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Smith, Hilton 19                2) Walton, Dazhaun 20             
     3) Gibson, Justine 21              4) Bishop, Dominck 21             
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Thomas, Malik 19                2) Carter, Shamar 19              
     3) Lima, Bryan 18                  4) Melo, Philip 18                
  9  Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Spada, Paul 18                  2) Lewis, Gary 21                 
     3) Coughlin, Theo 20               4) O'Loughlin, Dillon 18          
 10  Dons Tc-Md  'A'                                              
     1) Richards, Kai 19                2) Williams-Jackson, Tyree 18     
     3) Randazzo, Garner 18             4) Holmes, Brodie 18              
 11  Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Martin, Timothy 18              2) Marable, Marquis 19            
     3) Lmansour, Adam 19               4) Craddock, Taishaun 20          
 12  Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn  'A'                                   
     1) Hong, Elijah 18                 2) Faulcon, Gabriel 18            
     3) Lutes, Daniel 18                4) Jacobs, Tyler 18               
 13  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Brown, Brian 18                 2) Tucker, Alan 18                
     3) Martino, Matthew 18             4) Tarantino, Antonio 18          
 14  Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA  'A'                               
     1) Scott, Chaise 19                2) Cosby, Harrison 20             
     3) Hurt, Kerrell 20                4) Barrow, Jordan 20              
 15  Gilman Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Dangnokho, Mamady 20            2) Okolo, Patrick 21              
     3) Gonzalez-Reed, Nico 20          4) Lawson, Darien 18              
 16  Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) Kleyla, Timmy 19                2) Peters, Ethan 19               
     3) Mahacek, Mason 19               4) Young, Charlie 18              
 17  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                            
     1) Baker, Ronnie 16                2) Buchannon, Brandon 18          
     3) Madden, Zion 18                 4) Wiggins, Justin 18             
 18  Hartford Public Tc-Ct  'A'                                   
     1) Grate, Malcolm 18               2) Campbell, Leon 18              
     3) Valentine, Andre 18             4) Stewart, Zinodene 18           
 19  Hingham Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Hill, Alexander 19              2) Hull, Harry 19                 
     3) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 18        4) Bettencourt, Brendan 18        
 20  Hopewell Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Wagner, Tyler 20                2) Lipscomb, Jordan 19            
     3) Jackson, Sa'Maree 19            4) Gray, Julian 21                
 21  Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) McIntyre, Justin 19             2) Redden, Joshua 18              
     3) Jordan, Linn 19                 4) Sims, Demetrius 18             
 22  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Abel, Patrick Jr                2) Peak, Marlon 19                
     3) White, Jonathan 19              4) Nardelli, Michael 18           
 23  Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Cheng, Kevin 19                 2) Lopez Cartagena, Gabriel 18    
     3) Withers, Cole 21                4) Braswell, Brandon 18           
 24  Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Banks, Christopher 19           2) Marshall, Zion 20              
     3) George, Brandon 19              4) Ike, Ugonna 18                 
 25  Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                                     
     1) Maiurro, Christopher 18         2) Blacknall, Symir 18            
     3) Williams, Dashawn 19            4) Williams, Brandon 18           
 26  Northstars Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Selesnick, Emilio 20            2) Jenkins, Javon 20              
     3) Abpadogo, Louis 20              4) Ridley, Dana 20                
 27  Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Berger, David 20                2) Gawronski, Gabe 19             
     3) Conant, Eric 19                 4) Race, Zack 18                  
 28  Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Blann, Isaiah 18                2) Harris, Josiah 20              
     3) Decristo, Alex 18               4) Scott, Khalil 18               
 29  Polytech  'A'                                                
     1) Magee, Dudley 18                2) Besong, Lucas 18               
     3) Reed, Douglas 18                4) Dyer, Anwar 18                 
 30  Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Gelin, Matthew 19               2) Rucker, Austin 19              
     3) Wilson, Miles 18                4) Jackson, Eric 19               
 31  Ro-Hawks-TX  'A'                                             
     1) Wood, Ryan 18                   2) O'Berg, Evan 18                
     3) Krauss, Alex 18                 4) Ward, Nathan 18                
 32  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Young, Joseph 18                2) O'Brien, Joseph 19             
     3) Prideaux, Dasani 18             4) Matthews, Christopher 19       
 33  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Hermance, Michael 19            2) McQueen, Halian 19             
     3) Shaw, Andrew 18                 4) Shaw, Loxie 21                 
 34  Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Ndeh, Gideon 18                 2) Thompson, Al 18                
     3) Dondjeu, Florent 18             4) Gomez, Anthony 20              
 35  St. Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                           
     1) Smith, Patrick 21               2) Gould, Will 18                 
     3) Ota, Nkem 19                    4) Rhea, Sincere 19               
 36  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Malnati, Sam 19                 2) Kohaut, Daniel 20              
     3) Yurkov, Maxim 19                4) Schneider, Cole 18             
 37  UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Waltower, Kenan 18              2) McClendon, Chandler 19         
     3) Barksdale, Darian 19            4) Mcgriff, Wyne 20               
 38  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) Black, Bradon 19                2) Kobziak, Ryan 20               
     3) Spangler, Ashton 19             4) McNally, Aidan 21              
 39  Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                             
     1) Robinson, Justice 20            2) Hall, Jaylen Jr                
     3) Moore, Jha'Warren 21            4) Halton, Jaime 20               
 40  Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 19           2) Silimana, Amadou 19            
     3) Sayeh, Salekri 18               4) Vincent, David 20              
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
    National:  1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL      
                        K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:  1:39.58  6/16/2017   Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA                 
                        R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Asheville Blaze  'A'                                         
     1) Belvin, Alion 18                2) Cobb, Ashanti 20               
     3) Singletary, Jordyn 18           4) Borum, Victoria 18             
  2  Blair Academy  'A'                                           
     1) Lee, Savannah 20                2) Blair, Veronica 18             
     3) Alles, Ashlyn 20                4) Jones, Madison 19              
  3  Bradwell Tc-Ga  'A'                                          
     1) Reynolds, Anasia 8              2) Clark, Tamia 18                
     3) Frasier, Chalece 18             4) Green, Sabria 18               
  4  Dunbar Roll Tide  'A'                                        
     1) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna 21         2) Shaw, Thea 18                  
     3) Johnson, Lenea 19               4) Green, Aiona 20                
  5  Dwyer Tc-Fl  'A'                                             
     1) Fox, Tezaria 19                 2) Robinson, LaNiyah 19           
     3) Fleurimond, Shanice 20          4) Cassels, Holly 20              
  6  Eagles Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Cupp, Taylor 19                 2) Wilms, Taylor 18               
     3) Williams, Paige 19              4) Jamison, Tayler 20             
  7  East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Asante, Doreen 18               2) Koudou, Bianca So              
     3) Gillette, Kevaray 18            4) Johnson, Alice 20              
  8  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Watkins, Keyanna 18             2) Harris, Skylar 16              
     3) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 18         4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 18          
  9  Glasgow Tc-De  'A'                                           
     1) Matthews, Tiera 18              2) Brainard, Skylar 20            
     3) Boyer, Ondrea 21                4) Pearce, Ashley 18              
 10  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) DeSantis, Adrianna 18           2) Williams, JaLia 21             
     3) Salazar, Lauren 20              4) Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi 20    
 11  Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) Peterson, Djamila 2             2) Whitlock, Kimeesha 18          
     3) Taylor, Amari Fr                4) Williams, Maqaila 18           
 12  McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                                     
     1) Brown, Melady 19                2) McKeithan, Caliyah 19          
     3) Gibbs, Vera 20                  4) McKeithan, Ahmya 20            
 13  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                            
     1) Flynn, Grace 20                 2) Frazier, Kevilyn 18            
     3) Davies, Edeline 19              4) Whittaker, Bella 20            
 14  Mvt Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) Hillard, Aujhile 19             2) DeVaughn, Chanell 21           
     3) Woodrum, Kaelyn 19              4) Minor, Tenae 19                
 15  Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Dewitt, Shawnaeja 19            2) Judd, Sumaya 19                
     3) Simmons, Anyae 19               4) Johnson, Nashauna 19           
 16  North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                                   
     1) Godbey, Alyssa 19               2) Johnson, Angel 19              
     3) Lines, Courtney 19              4) Yeoman, Keyana 19              
 17  Pentucket Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Campbell, Syeira 21             2) Rodrigues-Cowl, Meghan 18      
     3) Enright, Kaley 19               4) Tudisco, Saige 18              
 18  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Parekh, Aditi 20                2) Gongalla, Megha 19             
     3) Shah, Kruti 19                  4) Faivre, Emma 19                
 19  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Young, Breyonna 21              2) Opadina, Adeola 21             
     3) Somuah, Chrithans 18            4) Tabugbo, Adaobi 20             
 20  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) Braxton, Jordan 19              2) Foss, Noelle 21                
     3) Newell, Dasia 19                4) Dodson, Mayla 21               
 21  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Duverger, Misha 18              2) Taitt, Joanna 19               
     3) Ratcliffe, Riley 19             4) Powell, Lauren 20              
 22  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Cook, Emily 20                  2) Hunt, Lauryn 20                
     3) Boyd, Amera 20                  4) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 20         
 23  Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Richardson-Powell, Vene 18      2) Bryant, Samantha 18            
     3) Assie, N'Dah Ines 18            4) Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu 18    
 24  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Penuela, Mariana 20             2) Anderson, Ellie 19             
     3) Penuela, Sara 20                4) Piron, Sophia 19               
 25  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Sorensen, Felicity 14           2) Weatherford, Taylor 18         
     3) Judkins, Emily 18               4) Hull, Zsofia 20                
 26  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Currie, Cynthia 19              2) Toole, Katie 20                
     3) Hemingway, Khalin 19            4) Collier, Mijah 18              
 27  Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Burton, Amelia 20               2) Tutu, Nana 19                  
     3) Janzen, Rachel 20               4) Sobratti, Jada 19              
 28  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) St. Hilaire, Christy 19         2) Covin, Isyss 21                
     3) Peterson, Nai'a 21              4) Vital, Abigail 20              
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 1:15 PM
    National:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                   
                        Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:  3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                         
                        A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                                  
     1) McLean, Joshua 9+               2) Alexander, Dominique 18        
     3) Ugorji, Prince 18               4) Leaston, Justin 18             
  2  American $peed Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) Shepard, Benjamin 18            2) Durham, David 9+               
     3) Deurloo, Zachary 18             4) Johnson, Sean 18               
  3  Annandale Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) McKiver, Mathew 18              2) Elhag, Ayman 19                
     3) Ibrahim, Ahmed 18               4) Pendarvis Jr, Jay 20           
  4  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) Hammock, Kendel 19              2) Fogle, Ethan 18                
     3) Thoms, Jalen 18                 4) Smith, Devin 20                
  5  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Fails, Kayin 19                 2) Steverson, Brian 18            
     3) Rivera, Gerardo 20              4) Jones, Jalen 20                
  6  Chimeras Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Howell, Onaje 18                2) King, Jayaire 19               
     3) Johnson, Rayshawn 18            4) Valme, Elijah 19               
  7  Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Bibus, Noah 19                  2) Bulfer, Joseph 18              
     3) Quispe, Michael 18              4) Hodge, Brendon 19              
  8  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Carter, Isaiah 18               2) Evans, Tyler 18                
     3) Cretchain, Christopher 18       4) Larry, Brandon 18              
  9  Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Benjamin, Petrus 18             2) Daniels, Ivan 19               
     3) Nestor, Clardo 18               4) Walker Davis, Jamil 18         
 10  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 18           2) Martino, Matthew 18            
     3) Cavalieri, Christopher 18       4) Brown, Brian 18                
 11  Greenies Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) Cobb, Keyvaun 19                2) Mantilla, Juan 19              
     3) Sherman, Eddy 19                4) Austin, Trey 19                
 12  Hamp Tc-Ma  'A'                                              
     1) Lavalle, Cole 19                2) Cooper, Ethan 19               
     3) Gordon Sniffen, Benjamin 19     4) Hodgson, Christian 18          
 13  Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Mckown, Jake 20                 2) Novak, Zachary 20              
     3) Petrow, Robert 19               4) Delhagen, Ross 18              
 14  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Ross, Jordan 18                 2) Eisner, Will 18                
     3) Pett, Spencer 20                4) Thompson, De'Angelo 19         
 15  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Seide, Spencer 19               2) Zincke, Joshua 18              
     3) Powell, Joshwa 18               4) Armstrong, Khalid 18           
 16  Natural Selection Tc-Mi  'A'                                 
     1) Jontz, Will 19                  2) Spaanstra, Scott 20            
     3) Kocab, Tommy 18                 4) Jordan, Ramsey 18              
 17  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Wiggins, Ivan 19                2) George, Daniel 18              
     3) Sampson, Zachary 19             4) Serville, Randy 18             
 18  Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Mabe, Walker 19                 2) Ryner, Adrian 18               
     3) Thompson, Andrew 21             4) Williams, Aj 20                
 19  Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                                     
     1) Ahouman, Bryan 20               2) Brebnor Jr, Rawle 18           
     3) Cole Jr, Anthony 18             4) Reeves, Dashon 20              
 20  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Bradford, Josh 19               2) Ibeh, Emmanuel 19              
     3) Levons, Tyler 19                4) Stevens, Vincent 21            
 21  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) Devine, Daniel 18               2) Khattar, Amil 18               
     3) Sargen, Alex 20                 4) Asay, Brett 18                 
 22  Saranac Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Williams, Griffin 18            2) Maye, Luke 19                  
     3) Duffield, Cameron 19            4) Baisi, Marcus 18               
 23  St. Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Ngwenya, Lewis 19               2) Burnett, Jackson 19            
     3) Depas, Kaylan 18                4) Sanchez, Isaiah 19             
 24  St. Xavier Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) Martinez, Zack 20               2) Shiflet, Grady 19              
     3) Corbett, Eoin 19                4) O'Daniel, Beck 19              
 25  TG Tc-Nc  'A'                                                
     1) Codrington, Brandon 18          2) Dixon, Thomas 16               
     3) Johnson, Terrell 9+             4) Nneji, Chizuorum 18            
 26  Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Hines, Jason 18                 2) Hackett, William 18            
     3) Mu, Mulual 18                   4) Hubbard, James 20              
 27  West Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) DeMicco, Peter 18               2) Bove, Greg 18                  
     3) Cronin, Kyle 19                 4) Benton, Desmond 18             
 28  William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) Jackson, Tajai 19               2) Martin Jr, Robert 20           
     3) Nelson, Christopher 21          4) Allen, Timothy 20              
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 12:55 PM
    National:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Aay Tc-Mi  'A'                                               
     1) Weinberg, Stella 19             2) Jackson, Justice 21            
     3) Johnson, Triniah 20             4) Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18      
  2  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Barbanti, Delia 19              2) Kennedy, Julianna 19           
     3) Joel, Emma 19                   4) Dunn, Grace 19                 
  3  Battle Mountan Tc-Co  'A'                                    
     1) Harding, Naomi 19               2) Trueblood, Gabby 18            
     3) Raichart, Alex 18               4) Harding, Lizzy 19              
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Banton, Jahlia 19               2) Gibson, Jadyn 21               
     3) Harris, Jahleah 18              4) Turner, Jalisa 21              
  5  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Wingate, Ashleigh 21            2) Vazquez, Sierra 21             
     3) Rivera, Natasha 21              4) Henry, Nazareth 18             
  6  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Menendez, Gabriella 20          2) Jeanty, Donisha 20             
     3) Palmer, Angelique 18            4) Mayo, Alexia 18                
  7  Covington Lady Buccs Tc-Oh  'A'                              
     1) Kimmel, Breanna 18              2) Boehringer, Paige 19           
     3) Lowe, Morgan 20                 4) Horner, Rayna 18               
  8  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis 20      2) Jacob, Mia 18                  
     3) Delaplaine, Heather 18          4) Smith, Gabrielle 19            
  9  DeKalb  'A'                                                  
     1) Long, Sierra 18                 2) Kirkwood, Michiah 20           
     3) Olsen, Katherine 19             4) Ozier, Kyra 20                 
 10  Dwyer Tc-Fl  'A'                                             
     1) Fleurimond, Shanice 20          2) Pierre, Niah 19                
     3) Fox, Tezaria 19                 4) Robinson, LaNiyah 19           
 11  Eagles Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Cupp, Taylor 19                 2) Jamison, Tayler 20             
     3) Williams, Paige 19              4) Wilms, Taylor 18               
 12  Eoto Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                                        
     1) Knowles, Domanique 20           2) Thomas, Shaniya 19             
     3) Charles, Destiny 19             4) Folston, Jatana 19             
 13  F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                         
     1) Dunbar, Tania 18                2) Stelly, Zamia 16               
     3) Conklin, Deziree 16             4) Silmon, Yasmine 18             
 14  GA Tc-Va  'A'                                                
     1) Price, Star 20                  2) Rudd, Riley 19                 
     3) Schmitt, Taylor 19              4) Mulholland, Lauren 19          
 15  Georgetown Day Tc-Dc  'A'                                    
     1) Lomax, Nevada 20                2) Gillespie, Ella 21             
     3) Burke, Allison 19               4) Holman, Ziyah 20               
 16  Harlem Childrens Zone  'A'                                   
     1) Sanogo, Fanta 16                2) Soumaoro, Kadija 16            
     3) Mitchell, Kayla 16              4) Lynch, Khadijah 16             
 17  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Rinn, Darien 20                 2) Harmon, Kaleigh 19             
     3) Rivera, Gabby 18                4) Molnar, Kelli 18               
 18  Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Ruffin, Danyetta 18             2) Windham, Jaelyn 21             
     3) Allen, Brittney 21              4) Riddick, Arionne 20            
 19  Montclair Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) McAdams, Ella 21                2) Handelman, Rachel 18           
     3) Cummings, Elizabeth 18          4) Young-Bey, Nyjah 19            
 20  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Gates, Makayla 18               2) Kennard, Kourtney 16           
     3) Rooks, Armisha 18               4) Donaldson, Riley 16            
 21  Nepa Tc-Pa  'A'                                              
     1) Pulice, Elizabeth 19            2) Skirpan, Annie 19              
     3) Atcavage, Samantha 19           4) Barcarola, Trina 20            
 22  Newburgh  'A'                                                
     1) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 20           2) Riley, Danielle 19             
     3) Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 8         4) Kirkland, Gloria 19            
 23  Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Latimer, Madison 21             2) Morand, Ashley 18              
     3) Wojcik, Kass 18                 4) Furth, Kayleigh 18             
 24  Northern Valley Demarest Tc-Nj  'A'                          
     1) Nolan, Breanna 19               2) Pialtos, Kyra 20               
     3) Constantine, Ashley 19          4) Devlin, Ava 18                 
 25  Nyc Success Academy-NY  'A'                                  
     1) Daho, Awa 18                    2) King, Tyra 18                  
     3) Henry, Da'Sha 16                4) St Louis, Prestina 16          
 26  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Fede, Mariah 20                 2) Cox, Kennedee 19               
     3) Santos, Kiyara 19               4) Cox, Kenedee 19                
 27  Park Ridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Uhl, Alli 18                    2) Geormaneanu, Sarah 20          
     3) Green, Samantha 19              4) Gasnick, Megan 18              
 28  Pascack Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Lash, Kai 18                    2) Buquicchio, Erin 19            
     3) Prendergast, Emily 18           4) Figueroa, Hannah 18            
 29  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Albright, Emily 18              2) Kimble, Kristen 19             
     3) McNally, Bridget 20             4) Stragapede, Nina 19            
 30  Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                                     
     1) Baskerville, Tabitha 19         2) Lyons, Khaila 19               
     3) Jones, Ashlynn 20               4) Metcalfe, Syvanna 19           
 31  Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) Goddard, Gabrielle 21           2) Williamson, Raina 20           
     3) Linko, Colleen 20               4) Patterson, Jackie 18           
 32  Roselle Rams Track Club  'A'                                 
     1) Watson, Michelle 21             2) Cherry, Iyanah 19              
     3) Thomas, Tah'Asia 21             4) Benoit, Chealse 18             
 33  Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) Kintzley, Claire 21             2) Kintzley, Isabel 18            
     3) Soverns, Katie 18               4) Knight, Emily 19               
 34  Sheridan Tc-Wy  'A'                                          
     1) Carroll, Piper 19               2) Moodry, Kelly 18               
     3) Christopherson, McKinley 18     4) Robison, Pippin 18             
 35  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Taitt, Joanna 19                2) Osley, Chantel 19              
     3) Duverger, Misha 18              4) Baker, Essence 18              
 36  Thayer Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Deegan, Ally 20                 2) Huycke, Annie 18               
     3) Stanwood, Katherine 18          4) Kearney, Cassie 18             
 37  Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                            
     1) Hardin, Hailey 19               2) Butler, McKenna 20             
     3) Parson, Audrey 20               4) Hulsey, Madison 20             
 38  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Sorensen, Felicity 14           2) Peck, Lillian 19               
     3) Nicholas, Madeline 16           4) Hull, Zsofia 20                
 39  West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Boos, Jessica 19                2) Hauff, Tara 18                 
     3) DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20       4) Ashley, Nadja 19               
 40  West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Perez, Alexia 18                2) Karch, Gabriela 18             
     3) Onnembo, Vivian 21              4) Richards, Reanda 18            
 41  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Robe, Kayla 19                  2) Phillips, Davionna 20          
     3) Wilson, Tiara 21                4) Charles, Kayla 19              
 42  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Lozano, Gabriella 18            2) Bock, Anna 21                  
     3) Griffin, Nia 20                 4) Yenyo, Casey 19                
 43  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Goodman, Raven 18               2) Hennings, Alexis 20            
     3) Wiggins, Nylah 21               4) Ballard, Natajah               
 44  Westfield Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) Walker, Fredericka 21           2) Jones, Inaya 19                
     3) Tinsley, Ayonnah 21             4) Seetoo, Emma 21                
 45  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Jeune, Asya 19                  2) Conter, Kaitlyn 19             
     3) Nasca, Emile 19                 4) Iaccarino, Angela 18           
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:05 AM
    National:  7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:  7:51.48  6/17/2017   Hillsborough, Hillsborough, NJ             
                        D DiNardi,T Deluca,M Baron,Jeremy Shipley         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Barons Track Club  'A'                                       
     1) Viqueira, Joe 18                2) Bailey, Nick 19                
     3) Smyth, Aidan 19                 4) Nakasaka, Adam 18              
  2  Bel Air Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Duvall, Brenton 18              2) Plowman, Andrew 19             
     3) Gray, Ethan 18                  4) McDermott, Kieran 18           
  3  Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD  'A'                            
     1) Cannuscio, Leoluca 19           2) Sow, Abou 19                   
     3) Rose Davidoff, Samuel 19        4) Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 19        
  4  Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                              
     1) Beni, Ryne 19                   2) Mitchell, Ryan 19              
     3) Tubby, Justin 18                4) DellaFera, Michael 18          
  5  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Idhammar, Anton 19              2) Atkinson, Stephen 19           
     3) Militello, Luke 18              4) Flexman, Nathan                
  6  Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie 18         2) Livinghouse, Kyle 18           
     3) Stichter, Colby 18              4) Reisenweaver, Ben 18           
  7  Commack Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Manna, Vincent 19               2) Svensson, Howard 19            
     3) Kalikasingh, Roshan 20          4) Keenan, Sean 18                
  8  DA Stars  'A'                                                
     1) Goldman, Ethan 18               2) Klein, Josh 18                 
     3) Epstein, Nick 19                4) Alkins, Mark 20                
  9  Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Mayhew, William 18              2) Tenenberg, George 18           
     3) Kane, Colin 19                  4) Szwed, Michael 18              
 10  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Andrade, Benjamin 18            2) Riley, James 18                
     3) Ryder, Bryan 18                 4) McNamee, Nickolas 18           
 11  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Winkler, Justin 18              2) Simpson, Ryan 18               
     3) Thurairajah, Gobi 19            4) Vineyard, Donald 18            
 12  Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Brown, Terrance 18              2) Joseph, Phino 19               
     3) Brice, Junior 18                4) De Souza, Isaac 19             
 13  Gaels Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) McDermott, Aiden 20             2) Dorsainvil, Tyler 18           
     3) Mourani, Gibran 18              4) Bravo, Pedro 20                
 14  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) Riley, Colin 18                 2) Goldberg, Zach 18              
     3) Blaylock, Alexander 18          4) Hobbs Pifer, James 20          
 15  Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Rutley, Justin 18               2) Kelly, Chris 19                
     3) Segal, Josh 19                  4) Crociata, Nicholas 18          
 16  High Point Cowboys Tc-Nc  'A'                                
     1) Olds, David 18                  2) Leach Jr., Travis 19           
     3) Patrick, Grant 18               4) Brown, Kobe 20                 
 17  Manasquan Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) Kelly, Danny 18                 2) Gilbert, Grant 18              
     3) Flood, Colin 19                 4) McNamara, Ryan 19              
 18  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Cyprus, John 18                 2) Caggiano, Aidan 18             
     3) Harris, Nicholas 18             4) Sweeney, Aidan 18              
 19  Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Jennings, Jack 20               2) Figueira, Val 18               
     3) Fowler, Jake 18                 4) Stanley, Jack 19               
 20  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) Kirksey, Javonne 18             2) Burton, Lemayne 18             
     3) Kennard II, Corey 16            4) Williams, Jacob 18             
 21  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Retzios, Carrington 18          2) LaBar, Lucas 19                
     3) Mistry, Jaymin 19               4) Vazquez, Nashawn 18            
 22  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Short, Paul (Pj) 18             2) Greene, Korey 18               
     3) Kramer, Luke 20                 4) Schmeizer, Jesse 18            
 23  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Pullano, John 18                2) Gauronski, Zachary 19          
     3) Marchese, Jake 19               4) Senall, Tyler 18               
 24  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Russo, Robert 18                2) Dasilva, Charles 19            
     3) McHale, Liam 19                 4) Potts, Trevor 18               
 25  Star Valley Tc-Wy  'A'                                       
     1) Visser, Peter 21                2) Brown, Dustin 18               
     3) Kallgren, Wesley 18             4) Peck, Wyatt 18                 
 26  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) Chavez, Daniel 18               2) Lezotte, Walker 19             
     3) Bready, James 18                4) Stamper, Kyle 19               
 27  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Barry, Zach 20                  2) Norris, Jason 20               
     3) MacDougall, Bennett 19          4) O'Toole, Jackson 20            
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite (23)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 10:35 AM
    National:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD           
                        D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:  9:17.16  6/18/2016   Greenwich, Greenwich, CT                   
                        J Numme,K Lodato, H McMillan,Emily Phillipides    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Griffin, Emma 19                2) Major, Nicole 20               
     3) Trapp, Ava 20                   4) Nepomnayshy, Zoe 19            
  2  Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) Raymond, Kayla 19               2) Beaumier, Ami 19               
     3) Toy, Christine 19               4) Abbott, Emma 20                
  3  Breen Tc-Falcons  'A'                                        
     1) Bulat, Elizabeth 19             2) Nadasky, Casie 18              
     3) Ligon, Alexa 18                 4) Smith, Maya 19                 
  4  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Kameka, Samantha 19             2) Ancalmo, Juliana 18            
     3) Delaplaine, Heather 18          4) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis 20     
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19        2) Chakar, Alexandra 20           
     3) Turk, Olivia 18                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
  6  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) O'Neil, Lauren 20               2) Davis, Paige 18                
     3) Ruggiero, Madeline 20           4) Kraus, Alyssa 18               
  7  Glen Head Rc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Doyle, Carolyn 20               2) Reiner, Caroline 19            
     3) Rosencrans, Sophie 21           4) Schneider, Nicole 20           
  8  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Valentine, Dominique 18         2) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
     3) Coyle, Molly 20                 4) Connolly, Emma 18              
  9  Koalas Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Wilson, Claire 20               2) McLean, Haley 20               
     3) Sheahan, Lily 19                4) Banino, Daphne 8               
 10  Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                             
     1) Ojo, Marcia 21                  2) Terrasson, Margaux 19          
     3) King, Carolyn 20                4) Brewer, Jesse 18               
 11  Mount Sinai Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) DiPalermo, Isabella 20          2) Connelly, Sarah 20             
     3) Chandrika, Kaitlyn 21           4) Guilfoyle, Noreen 18           
 12  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                                 
     1) Hernandez, Alyssa 21            2) Fredericks, Emma 20            
     3) Howell, Katie 21                4) Bene, Olivia 18                
 13  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Parks, Gwendolyn 21             2) Faircloth, Spencer 18          
     3) Troup, Samantha 21              4) Cooper, Ainsley 19             
 14  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Campbell, Grace 18              2) Herraiz, Julia 19              
     3) O'Hearn, Natalie 20             4) Myer, Emma 19                  
 15  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Scipioni, Adriana 20            2) Mircovich, Amanda 21           
     3) Mircovich, Maggie 21            4) O'Donnell, Kellie 19           
 16  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                              
     1) Thieke, Shannon 20              2) Byrnes, Ellen 18               
     3) Kavanagh, Anna 19               4) Maier, Maggie 20               
 17  Sheridan Tc-Wy  'A'                                          
     1) Carroll, Piper 19               2) Christopherson, McKinley 18    
     3) Moodry, Kelly 18                4) Robison, Pippin 18             
 18  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Audibert, Danae 18              2) Keiser, Marisa 19              
     3) Vega, Cassandra 20              4) Baker, Essence 18              
 19  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Patselas, Chrysanthe 18         2) Kukor, Camille 18              
     3) Koselka, Catrin 16              4) Peck, Lillian 19               
 20  Turpin Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Shim, Isabel 19                 2) Bentley, Lydia 19              
     3) Heltman, Kirby 18               4) Bush, Samantha Jr              
 21  Tuskers Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Mahood, Nieve 21                2) Van Tassell, Elisabeth 18      
     3) Kapur, Anjali 18                4) Kottmann, Kellie 19            
 22  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Marcucci, Anna 18               2) Herrema, Amy 20                
     3) Orchard, Katie 20               4) Yenyo, Casey 19                
 23  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) Pease, Katelyn 18               2) Jackson, Annie 20              
     3) Sheets, Mia 18                  4) Tassinari, Julie 19            
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
    National:  1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  1:33.04  6/17/2017   Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY              
                        C Johnson,J Forstmann,A Mustefa,O Ehia-Enyia      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Dennis, Izayah 18               2) Beckett, Galen 20              
     3) Jackson III, Wilson 18          4) Hastings, Zach 19              
  2  Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Krzanowicz, CJ 8                2) Pugh, Jaquan 18                
     3) Bryant, Alek 18                 4) Conner, Seth 18                
  3  Clarke TC  'A'                                               
     1) Valino, Jasper 18               2) Stewart, David 19              
     3) McNally, Brandon 18             4) Zanni, Michael 18              
  4  DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) Wright, Shaurique 18            2) Ferrell, K'Ron 20              
     3) Elmore, Troy 18                 4) Parson, Markeis 19             
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Scott, Donnie 19                2) Clement, Donovan 20            
     3) Sanders, Javon 19               4) Smith, Khion 19                
  6  Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) Samoker, Rocco 19               2) Broadie, Michael 18            
     3) Hale, Ja'Kwan 19                4) Little Jr, Kenneth 18          
  7  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Davis, Noah 18                  2) Rivera, Luis 19                
     3) Boyd, Shaquille 18              4) Brock, Ahmad 21                
  8  Falcon Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Nusser, Jared 18                2) Thompson, Jordan 18            
     3) Abdalla, Mahmoud 18             4) Cuthbertson, William 18        
  9  Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Daniels, Ivan 19                2) Nestor, Clardo 18              
     3) Jackson, Tyneil 18              4) Soto, Fernando 18              
 10  Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Gore, Tony 19                   2) Thorogood, Trei 21             
     3) Claye, Kyle 18                  4) Bannister, Corey 19            
 11  Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) Kleyla, Timmy 19                2) Peters, Ethan 19               
     3) Young, Charlie 18               4) Hughes, Aaron 18               
 12  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Bekele, Manasseh 18             2) Poole, Deshaune 19             
     3) Eley, Neal 19                   4) Torrence-Robinson, Naszier 18  
 13  Jenkintown Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) Wiggins, Josiah 19              2) Kim, John 18                   
     3) Dilbarov, Nickey 19             4) Cohen, Shane 19                
 14  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Hobson, Amier 19                2) Williams, Eric 21              
     3) Williams, Michael 20            4) Gatling, Derek 18              
 15  Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                              
     1) Crenshaw III, Melvin 21         2) Tunson, Brandon 18             
     3) James, Emmanuel 19              4) Blake, Taylor 18               
 16  Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Cadet, Ben 20                   2) Cespedes, Saul 18              
     3) Fotino, Max 19                  4) Hanci, Stanley 20              
 17  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Richards, Daijon 20             2) Seide, Spencer 19              
     3) Zincke, Joshua 18               4) Armstrong, Khalid 18           
 18  Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                           
     1) Reichart, Spencer 19            2) Scholz, Sam 18                 
     3) Bosshart, RJ 19                 4) Kotarak, Justin 18             
 19  Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Berger, David 20                2) Conant, Eric 19                
     3) Race, Zack 18                   4) Gawronski, Gabe 19             
 20  Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                              
     1) Chen, Leon 19                   2) Pitcher, Sean 18               
     3) Dharia, Nisarg 19               4) Brown, Miles 21                
 21  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) Waheed, Meelod 20               2) Turay, Ahdonis 18              
     3) Corrielus, Terrence 18          4) Freeman, Lewis 20              
 22  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Zariczny, Nathan 18             2) Allen, Chris 19                
     3) Pizzi, Joe 19                   4) Frank, Andy 19                 
 23  Plainfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Drake, Alex 21                  2) Davis, Connor 18               
     3) Easton, Khalil 20               4) Walton, Jason 18               
 24  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Francois, Jordan 18             2) Libero, Eric 20                
     3) Darrell, Samuel 18              4) Novak, John 18                 
 25  Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Wooten, Josh 19                 2) Wilson, Miles 18               
     3) Thompson, Jamal 18              4) Rucker, Austin 19              
 26  Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Townsend, Eric 19               2) Conway, Landon 20              
     3) Woodard, Mekhi 18               4) Shibley, David 18              
 27  Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Ondy, Christopher 19            2) Lester, Jalen 19               
     3) Horowitz, Garrett 19            4) Rychkov, Roman 18              
 28  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Mattocks, Camron 19             2) Agbayewa, Ayomide 20           
     3) Kamau, Sundiata 18              4) Bradford, Josh 19              
 29  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Ahn, Ed 19                      2) Furneaux, Aaron 19             
     3) Sanchez, Andrew 19              4) Gibbons, David 19              
 30  Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Musa, Sheku 18                  2) Gomez, Anthony 20              
     3) Livingstone, David 21           4) Mukisa, Alvin 18               
 31  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) McKoy, Christian                2) Holland, Mason 19              
     3) Okoh, Philip 19                 4) Gbadamassi, Luqman 20          
 32  Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Smith, Shane 18                 2) Hinckley, Joey 20              
     3) Whalen, Cameron 18              4) Hammond, Rhys 20               
 33  Tiger Elite Tc-Dc  'A'                                       
     1) Boss, Jacob 18                  2) Carter, Lawrence 20            
     3) Hogans, Dominick 18             4) Stevens, Ray 20                
 34  Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) Collins, Patrick 20             2) Jama, Jama 18                  
     3) Harden, Jaier 18                4) Holmes, Junias 18              
 35  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Lusardi, Joseph 20              2) Schneider, Cole 18             
     3) Jackson, Maxwell 19             4) Bunting, Jack 19               
 36  UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                             
     1) Barksdale, Darian 19            2) Waltower, Kenan 18             
     3) Mcgriff, Wyne 20                4) Alejandro, Andrew 18           
 37  UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                        
     1) McNally, Aidan 21               2) Kobziak, Ryan 20               
     3) Spangler, Ashton 19             4) Black, Bradon 19               
 38  United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Wojcicki, Chris 20              2) Ng, Nicholas 20                
     3) Pourkay, Dylan 20               4) Sin, Jayjoon 19                
 39  Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                                    
     1) Biennestin Jr, Marc 9+          2) Stikeman, Henry 18             
     3) Carmilia-Smith, Joseph 18       4) Smith Jr, Brian 18             
 40  Westside TC  'A'                                             
     1) Arline, Jalen 9+                2) Coker, Jakai 18                
     3) Bell, James 18                  4) Desloges, Theophilus 18        
 41  Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                           
     1) Blair, Tim 18                   2) Pinnock, Shemar 19             
     3) Wise, Jahmari 19                4) Crumpton, Darnell 18           
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (47)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 4:45 PM
    National:  1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
                        Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:  1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Joel, Emma 19                   2) Joel, Hope 19                  
     3) Sergeant, Julia 19              4) Dunn, Grace 19                 
  2  Andover Warriors-MA  'B'                                     
     1) Brink, Kassie 19                2) Grieco, Alyssa 19              
     3) Guterman, Charlotte 18          4) Vrountas, Anna 18              
  3  Bamboo  'A'                                                  
     1) Whitaker, Sarah 18              2) Mumby, Emma 21                 
     3) Yap, Heidi 19                   4) Desmond, Grace 19              
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Belvit, Hope 20                 2) Colon, Elicia 20               
     3) Lindo, Jahmiha 21               4) Mars, Jillian 19               
  5  Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Brown, Kelsey 18                2) Kimbrough, Taylor 19           
     3) McQuillan, Abby 20              4) Henry, Nazareth 18             
  6  Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Edwards, Hillary 18             2) Davis, Brianna 20              
     3) Pierre-Louis, Malaika 18        4) Jeanty, Donisha 20             
  7  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Delafosse, Aniella 19           2) Dyer, Danielle 20              
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 19              4) Frederick, Nia 20              
  8  Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Goodman, Katelyn 18             2) Losquadro, Kristina 20         
     3) Jose, Lisa 20                   4) Tuzzolo, Elizabeth 20          
  9  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Smith, Gabrielle 19             2) Jacob, Mia 18                  
     3) Govan, Taeviana 19              4) Kameka, Samantha 19            
 10  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Driscoll, Caileigh 21           2) McCormack, Hannah 20           
     3) Tavekelian, Jadyn 18            4) Haley, Caitlin 18              
 11  Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Babore, Gabriella 18            2) Simms, Loren 16                
     3) Walker, Kambi 16                4) Lutz, Abigail 16               
 12  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Spain, Breana 21                2) Dundy, Journe                  
     3) Davis, Sohmer 20                4) Riley, Jana 20                 
 13  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 19       2) Edmonds, Brett 19              
     3) Williams, Jada 20               4) Numme, Jordan 19               
 14  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) Ross, Kamryn 18                 2) Smith, Shaneece 21             
     3) Thorpe, Alicia 19               4) Crawley, Gartasia 18           
 15  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Boyd, Jada 19                   2) Ambrose, Nyimah 19             
     3) Nelson, Ayesha 19               4) Washington, Kristen 18         
 16  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) Pryor, Kayla 19                 2) Stringfield, Jade 19           
     3) Wynter, Hanna 18                4) Hicks, Aulexis 18              
 17  Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                              
     1) Grier, KeAsya 21                2) Blackwell, Donni 20            
     3) Joseph, Catherine 19            4) Grant, Dejah 19                
 18  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) Hypolite, Jamika 18             2) John, Diara 18                 
     3) Moore, Aderes 18                4) Henry-Ellis, Kimoya 19         
 19  Mustangs Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Amogretti, Haley 19             2) Fullman, Noel 21               
     3) Thomas, Jaela 18                4) Lipford, Brianne 18            
 20  North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Barrie, Mohanna 18              2) Weaver, Nakaja 20              
     3) McCargo, Kayla 18               4) Asante, Adelaide 21            
 21  Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc-  'A'                          
     1) Dolan, Taylor 19                2) O'Sullivan, Caroline 18        
     3) Powell, Julia 19                4) Newman, Taylor Jr              
 22  Nsa Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) Kennedy, Alexcia 21             2) Crumpler, Hydeia 21            
     3) Boyce, Amahri 18                4) White, Maya 20                 
 23  Nyc Success Academy-NY  'A'                                  
     1) King, Tyra 18                   2) Evans, Talese 16               
     3) Tawfiq, Habiba 16               4) Bailey, Ronn'e 16              
 24  Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Augustine, Kaylee 20            2) Pack, Azaria 20                
     3) Solarin, Tobi 18                4) Delaney, Love 20               
 25  Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Gardner, Alexus 19              2) Jordan, Amaya 21               
     3) Wright, Savannah 20             4) Forrester, Stephani 19         
 26  Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Murphy, Lauren 18               2) Belle, Shawna 18               
     3) Razzak, Khalilah 20             4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 20         
 27  Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Drakeford, Nia 19               2) Thomas, Essica 20              
     3) Vibbert, Isabella 19            4) Kavanaugh, Macie 18            
 28  Plainfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Quavers, Toni-Ann 20            2) Ogunwolere, Oluwadamulola 20   
     3) Jenkins, Dan'asha 18            4) Kyser, Olivia 18               
 29  Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Kimble, Kristen 19              2) Brown, Teja 20                 
     3) McNally, Bridget 20             4) Albright, Emily 18             
 30  Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Yankey, Khaya 20                2) Horton, Mishona 20             
     3) Marin, Addie 20                 4) Hyman, Catherine 20            
 31  Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) Matthews*, Tania                2) Brooks, Jenae 21               
     3) Townsend, Grace 20              4) Francis, Faith 18              
 32  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) Opadina, Adeola 21              2) Somuah, Chrithans 18           
     3) Collins, Imani 18               4) Taitt, Asha 20                 
 33  Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                          
     1) Nash, Abby 19                   2) Gohl, Grace 20                 
     3) Lenon, Casey 18                 4) Korytkowski, Taylor 20         
 34  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct  'A'                              
     1) Kave, Bianca 20                 2) Mora-Cyrus, Camilla 19         
     3) Bothwell, Haley 18              4) Cameron, Meaghan 20            
 35  Scarlet Knights-MA  'A'                                      
     1) Tapper, Trinity 19              2) Nassar, Ava 21                 
     3) Brimmer, Rachel 19              4) Dalke, Courtney 21             
 36  Skaneateles Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Conan, Emme 20                  2) Biver, Melissa 18              
     3) Peterson, Maddie 18             4) Grasso, Mia 18                 
 37  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Oladejo, Kanyisola 19           2) Campbell, Alicia 20            
     3) Waller, Amira 21                4) Nalls, Khyla Jr                
 38  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Johnson, Sanaai 21              2) Powell, Lauren 20              
     3) Duverger, Misha 18              4) Taitt, Joanna 19               
 39  Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) Walker, Jordyn 20               2) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 18         
     3) Assie, N'Dah Ines 18            4) Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu 18    
 40  Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) Brooks, Miyakei 19              2) Moody, Myle 18                 
     3) Bailey, Aryana 21               4) Powell, Makenzee 21            
 41  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Penuela, Sara 20                2) Corrica, Aaliyah 18            
     3) Sadler, Icisys 18               4) Penuela, Mariana 20            
 42  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Kidd, Noriah 18                 2) Bell, Ayanna 16                
     3) Nicholas, Madeline 16           4) Peck, Lillian 19               
 43  Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Hall, Zaria 20                  2) Duke, Kaylah 18                
     3) Rookard, SaMoan 20              4) Johnson, Shakeria 18           
 44  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Currie, Cynthia 19              2) Cartwright, Heaven 20          
     3) Hemingway, Khalin 19            4) Collier, Mijah 18              
 45  Vestal-TC  'A'                                               
     1) Fahrenkrug, Angelina 19         2) Fahrenkrug, Jasmine 19         
     3) Xiao, Emily 19                  4) Stephenson, Jecholiah 19       
 46  Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                                    
     1) Lucas, Ana 18                   2) Vaughan, Ava 16                
     3) Cameron, Olivia 18              4) Purcell, Allee 18              
 47  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Venters, Jada 19                2) Gaines, Jadalyn 18             
     3) Thomas, Asharee 19              4) Harris, Jada 18                
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (44)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 2:50 PM
    National:  3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:  3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC           
                        M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  747 Tc-Md  'A'                                               
     1) Garry, Jamarr 18                2) Thomas, David 18               
     3) Arnold, Michael 18              4) Adeyinka, Quazeem 18           
  2  American $peed Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) Deurloo, Zachary 18             2) Creech, Aaron 16               
     3) Johnson, Sean 18                4) Hutcheson, Steven 18           
  3  Bernard Distance Project-VA  'A'                             
     1) Reid, Joey 18                   2) Smith, Conrad 18               
     3) Nelson, Ethan 19                4) Fitzpatrick, Joel 18           
  4  Breakneck TC  'A'                                            
     1) Greene, Jayden 20               2) Smithson, Sean 18              
     3) Kolodziej, Jake 18              4) chu, evan 19                   
  5  Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                             
     1) Lucas, Solomon 18               2) Osuji, Chukwumdi 20            
     3) Okonofua, Joseph 19             4) Okonofua, Joshua 19            
  6  Byram Hills High School  'A'                                 
     1) Perez, Pietro 19                2) Troy, Wylie 18                 
     3) Stafford, Brett                 4) Gertz, Michael                 
  7  Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Bryant, Alek 18                 2) Williams, Noah 18              
     3) Conner, Seth 18                 4) Fonda, Seth 18                 
  8  DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                           
     1) Ferrell, K'Ron 20               2) Wright, Shaurique 18           
     3) Elmore, Troy 18                 4) Parson, Markeis 19             
  9  Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Van Vorst, Ethan 19             2) Townsend, Jakai 19             
     3) Doherty, Tyler 18               4) Goble, Rece 19                 
 10  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Cole, Ty 18                     2) Monsini, Angelo 18             
     3) Andrade, Benjamin 18            4) Riley, James 18                
 11  East Greenbush Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Cozzy, Anthony 21               2) Kehmna, Jared 18               
     3) Albanese, Dante 18              4) Danaher, Liam 19               
 12  Germantown-NW Tc-Md  'A'                                     
     1) Mensah, Peter 19                2) Bishop, Isaiah 19              
     3) Mganga, Khaloni 18              4) Moore, Alexander 19            
 13  Glen Rock Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) Schlecht, Nathan                2) Forer, Jared 18                
     3) Scotto, Anthony 20              4) McCabe, Joe 18                 
 14  Granby  'A'                                                  
     1) Wynn, Jayvon 18                 2) Perry, Da'Quante 20            
     3) Garvin, Jaden 20                4) Grochowski, Tucker 19          
 15  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Nye, Zane 21                    2) Ducret, Lucien 19              
     3) Fulton, Oliver 18               4) Karakadas, Georgios 18         
 16  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Poole, Deshaune 19              2) Bekele, Manasseh 18            
     3) Eley, Neal 19                   4) McBride, Talib 20              
 17  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Brown, Spencer 19               2) Relator, Ross 20               
     3) Curra, Dominick 18              4) Christe, Matthew 19            
 18  Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) Hunter, Bryson 19               2) Kirk, Nathan 18                
     3) Muse, Eddie 18                  4) Quigg, Josh 19                 
 19  Lightning Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) Robinson, Jesus 20              2) Hernandez, Kevin 19            
     3) Dickens, Isaiah 18              4) Telha, Huzeyfa 19              
 20  Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                                     
     1) Scherzer, Scott 18              2) Williams, Brandon 18           
     3) Maiurro, Christopher 18         4) Spector, William Sr            
 21  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Curto, Jeremy 19                2) MacDonald, Clay 21             
     3) Cove, Robert 18                 4) Condon, James 18               
 22  Monroe Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Rios, Nicholas 18               2) Pacheco, Nigel 19              
     3) Brzozowski, Jack 18             4) Kaplan, Jordan 20              
 23  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) Chastain, Luke 19               2) Schuster, Chase 18             
     3) Tarby, Michael 18               4) Osborne, Charlie 18            
 24  North Bergen  'A'                                            
     1) Roberts, Giano 18               2) Brown, Tyrece 21               
     3) Santizo, Luis 19                4) Reynoso, Wilson 19             
 25  North Kingstown T&F  'A'                                     
     1) Whitney, Andrew 18              2) Cardarelli, Eddie 20           
     3) Perreault, Jack 19              4) Toolin, Sam 19                 
 26  Northwood Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) James, Omega 21                 2) Abdur-Rahim, Yasin 20          
     3) Phillips, Eldon 18              4) Feda, Obsaa 19                 
 27  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) Zellers, Sean 18                2) Conte, Louis 20                
     3) Zelinski, Matthew 18            4) Schmeizer, Jesse 18            
 28  Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Allen, Chris 19                 2) Pizzi, Joe 19                  
     3) Frank, Andy 19                  4) Pullano, John 18               
 29  Prince George Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) Stanko, Nathan 18               2) Harding, Javonte 20            
     3) Coleman, Chandler 20            4) Samuel, Kai 18                 
 30  Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) Egbetokum-Collins, Joseef 18    2) Hicks, Zach 18                 
     3) McGlone, Evan 18                4) Lazaridis, Anthony 19          
 31  Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Ondy, Christopher 19            2) Lester, Jalen 19               
     3) Brien, Caleb 19                 4) Rychkov, Roman 18              
 32  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Cullinan, Sam 18                2) Pinkham, Tim 19                
     3) Hirsch, Jack 18                 4) Prakash, Rishabh 19            
 33  Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) Pray, Dimitri 18                2) Perpignand, Nickxens 18        
     3) Curtis, Ryan 19                 4) Tuohy, Patrick 18              
 34  Running Rams-MD  'A'                                         
     1) Nelson, Jaylin 18               2) Buchanan, Terric 18            
     3) Washington, Keith 18            4) Johnson, Caleed 18             
 35  Sayreville Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Wright, Zuriel 19               2) Adeyemo, Abdullahi 18          
     3) Jones, Joshua 18                4) Jayanth, Armaan 18             
 36  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Paradise, Marcel 18             2) Sexton, Karon 18               
     3) Wilson, Austin 19               4) Phanord-Riche, Dukenson 20     
 37  St Francis Prep Track Club  'A'                              
     1) Lee, Inho                       2) Bendeck, Shawn 18              
     3) Anthanailos, Constantinos 19    4) Nelson, Zalen 18               
 38  St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                              
     1) Walker, Jordan 18               2) Rose, Drew 18                  
     3) Johnson, Myles 18               4) Borden, Curtis 19              
 39  Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Flynn, Chase 20                 2) McKenna, Justin 20             
     3) Whalen, Cameron 18              4) Hammond, Rhys 20               
 40  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Jackson, Maxwell 19             2) Pantoya, Jacob 20              
     3) Lusardi, Joseph 20              4) Bunting, Jack 19               
 41  Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Kingham, Will 18                2) Cohen, Jacob 20                
     3) Sorensen, Mahlon 18             4) Williams, Aydin 19             
 42  United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Sin, Jayjoon 19                 2) Pourkay, Dylan 20              
     3) Wojcicki, Chris 20              4) Demoleas, Evan 19              
 43  Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                                    
     1) Carmilia-Smith, Joseph 18       2) Stikeman, Henry 18             
     3) Smith Jr, Brian 18              4) Greatorex Sr, Matthew 18       
 44  Worcester Tech Tc-Ma  'A'                                    
     1) Jackson, Robert 19              2) Muturi, Mark 18                
     3) Poah, Albert 19                 4) Rijo, Herlin 18                
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 2:10 PM
    National:  3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:  4:05.20  6/16/2017   CH Flowers, Springdale, MD                 
                        K McWilliams, C Daley, D Grant, Javon Watts       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Hopley, Julia 19                2) Shepard, Isabela 20            
     3) Beason, Danielle 20             4) Jean-Louis, Lourdes 18         
  2  Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                     
     1) Kennedy, Julianna 19            2) Lansberry, Hannah 18           
     3) Bennett, Ally 18                4) Barbanti, Delia 19             
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Pantoon, Jemeria 20             2) Salami, Nosimat 20             
     3) Patterson, Janee' 19            4) Palmer, Adia 20                
  4  Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) Olsen, Emmalee 19               2) Yamello, Jessica 20            
     3) Hellmers, Meaghan 18            4) Birdsall, Hannah 19            
  5  bulldogs  'A'                                                
     1) Love, Cherish 20                2) Calabrese, Nicola 18           
     3) Quigley, Samantha 18            4) McKeever, Margaret 18          
  6  Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                            
     1) Johnson, Taylor 20              2) Richards, Arianna 18           
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 18              4) Wright, Ariana 21              
  7  Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Smith, Maleia 19                2) D'Amico, Gracie 20             
     3) White, Trinity 18               4) Hanson, Kaleigh 19             
  8  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) Kameka, Melissa 19              2) Smith, Gabrielle 19            
     3) Govan, Taeviana 19              4) Ancalmo, Juliana 18            
  9  DC Express Tc-Ga  'A'                                        
     1) Khan, Darci 18                  2) McDowell, Faith 18             
     3) Bryant, Jaydan 18               4) Gordon, Madison 16             
 10  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Tavekelian, Jadyn 18            2) Hatch, Taysia 19               
     3) Hart, Margaret 18               4) Marshall, Elizabeth 19         
 11  Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) Davis, Sohmer 20                2) Williams, Jordyn 19            
     3) Riley, Jana 20                  4) Walker, Paityn 21              
 12  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Edmonds, Brett 19               2) Morganti, Marissa 21           
     3) Numme, Jordan 19                4) Harris, Zoe 20                 
 13  Guilderland Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Musa, Justina 18                2) Gross, Matlyn 19               
     3) Smith, Jessa 19                 4) Vellekoop, Alexandria 21       
 14  Hackley Hornets-NY  'A'                                      
     1) Abbey, Kiara 21                 2) Phillips, Jasmyn 21            
     3) Ohia-Enyia, Princess 20         4) Stevenson, Caroline 18         
 15  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Gooley, Schuyler 20             2) Donnelly, Ashley 19            
     3) Mick, Delaney 20                4) Halloran, Caitlyn 18           
 16  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) Sedensky, Audrey 18             2) Coyle, Molly 20                
     3) Valentine, Dominique 18         4) Connolly, Emma 18              
 17  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Robinson, Skye 21               2) Hoagland, Kelsey 18            
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 20            4) Anicic, Kylie 18               
 18  Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) Williams, JaLia 21              2) Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi 20    
     3) DeSantis, Adrianna 18           4) Pressman, Jenna 18             
 19  Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Brinkley, Lindsey 18            2) Keys, Caroline 20              
     3) Snyder, Maya 20                 4) Spear, Anna 19                 
 20  Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                             
     1) Lazar, Audrey 19                2) Leung, Melody 19               
     3) Terrasson, Margaux 19           4) Ojo, Marcia 21                 
 21  Lockport Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 19               2) Fluellen, Jada 19              
     3) James, Kahniya 21               4) Nowicki, Sydney 21             
 22  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) Rivera, Gabby 18                2) Reid, Katelyn 20               
     3) Williams, Kiera 18              4) Molnar, Kelli 18               
 23  Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) Ruffin, Danyetta 18             2) Allen, Brittney 21             
     3) Windham, Jaelyn 21              4) Riddick, Arionne 20            
 24  Montclair Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) Webb, Stephanie 21              2) Young-Bey, Nyjah 19            
     3) Cummings, Elizabeth 18          4) Hessler, Meghan 19             
 25  Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Parker, Rachelle 18             2) Elder, Bailey 20               
     3) Edwards, Paige 19               4) Langan, Kylie 20               
 26  Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) MacDonald, Julia 18             2) Boyer, Deirdre 18              
     3) Lapa, Yahni 19                  4) Gavish, Einat 18               
 27  Norton Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) Newell, Julia 19                2) Loring, Kirsten 19             
     3) Dion, Kylie 20                  4) Palin, Julia 18                
 28  Pascack Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) Vadon, Nicole 18                2) Buquicchio, Erin 19            
     3) Lash, Kai 18                    4) Prendergast, Emily 18          
 29  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) Bettencourt, Lexi 19            2) Batista, Rinara 18             
     3) Murphy, Jolene 21               4) Brennan, Lillian 19            
 30  Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Yankey, Khaya 20                2) Marin, Addie 20                
     3) Hyman, Catherine 20             4) Morris, Isabel 18              
 31  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) Adams, Sarah 19                 2) Behrens, Stephanie 18          
     3) Schwartz, Sophia 20             4) Vernieri, Sophia 21            
 32  Screaming Eagles Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) Elegon, Ever 20                 2) Penda, Regina 21               
     3) Wilson, La'Nae 21               4) Gnoumou, Deborah 20            
 33  SH Tc-Ma  'A'                                                
     1) Doolittle, Maddie 20            2) Marjanski, Paige 21            
     3) Marjanski, Lindsay 20           4) Rondeau, Jocelyn 19            
 34  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) Mackey, Ianah 20                2) Osipitan, Tola 19              
     3) Shaw, Navi 19                   4) Tenney, Kathryn 19             
 35  South Burlington TC  'A'                                     
     1) Kakalec, Cora 19                2) O'Brien, Odessa 19             
     3) Lowensohn, Tara 18              4) Bolduc, Camille 21             
 36  Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                        
     1) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 20          2) Boyd, Amera 20                 
     3) Hunt, Lauryn 20                 4) Cummings, Emma 19              
 37  Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Wisser, Rebecca 20              2) Papamanolis, Amanda 20         
     3) Dormer, Tatiana 18              4) Navarro, Ashley 18             
 38  Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) Kok, Pippa 18                   2) Yum, Arden 21                  
     3) Harris, Dashiel Tao 21          4) Lee, Katelyn 19                
 39  United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Galette, Alexys 20              2) Meyer, Liana 19                
     3) Wolmer, Sophia 19               4) Kalkanis, Daphne 20            
 40  Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Murray, Jaime 18                2) Federico, Sydney 19            
     3) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 18         4) Burr, Randi 18                 
 41  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) Washington, Tori 20             2) Brown, Taylor 18               
     3) Eastwood, Lindsey 18            4) Fowler, Bailey 19              
 42  Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) Abdow, Lucy 21                  2) Garvey, Audra 20               
     3) Tassinari, Julie 19             4) Pease, Katelyn 18              
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 10:10 AM
    National:   9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:  10:13.06  6/19/2016   St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH               
                         TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ayer Panthers  'A'                                           
     1) Fields, Trevor 18               2) Ernst, Edward 18               
     3) Ernst, William 18               4) Matthews, Ethan 18             
  2  Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                             
     1) Sesti, Nathan 20                2) Ryan, Alec 19                  
     3) Collis, Christian 20            4) Slater, Shawn 19               
  3  Calvert Xc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) Dodsworth, John 18              2) Singletary, Carter 20          
     3) Willett, Isaiah 19              4) Diehl, Justin 19               
  4  Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                              
     1) Nicholas, Griffin 20            2) Picone, Brian 19               
     3) Sielatycki, Ted 19              4) Robinson, Anthony 18           
  5  Christiansburg Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) Neeble, Cooper 19               2) Watty, Alex 19                 
     3) Wilson, Trey 20                 4) Mills, Ethan 19                
  6  East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) Davies, Reyden 19               2) Davies, Leland 19              
     3) Arpaio, Robby 19                4) Duppatla, Sajal 19             
  7  Gaels Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) Dorsainvil, Tyler 18            2) Shea, Connor 18                
     3) Mourani, Gibran 18              4) Bravo, Pedro 20                
  8  Glen Rock Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) McCabe, Joe 18                  2) Scotto, Anthony 20             
     3) Stoddard, Andrew 19             4) Lagattuta, Andrew 19           
  9  Governors  'A'                                               
     1) Hussain, Mahammed 19            2) Nishimura, Masahito 19         
     3) Hill, Eamon 19                  4) Martin, Travis 19              
 10  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Reynolds, Daniel 19             2) Toliver, Brent 18              
     3) Caraccio, Stone 20              4) Mangiaracina, Brian 18         
 11  Manasquan Track Club  'A'                                    
     1) Kelly, Danny 18                 2) McNamara, Ryan 19              
     3) Gilbert, Grant 18               4) Flood, Colin 19                
 12  Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) Courts, Christopher 18          2) Mazer, Alexander 18            
     3) Harris, Nicholas 18             4) Thalheimer, Bryce 18           
 13  Midtown Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) Shore, Zeke 18                  2) Dudley, Trevor 19              
     3) Hassan, Fuad 18                 4) Larsen, Jace 18                
 14  Mountain Lakes TC  'A'                                       
     1) Gillie, Spencer 19              2) Moran, Justin 19               
     3) Siino, Anthony 19               4) Cooper, Jared 19               
 15  Natural Selection Tc-Mi  'A'                                 
     1) Spaanstra, Scott 20             2) Jontz, Will 19                 
     3) Jontz, Matt 20                  4) Spamer, Jack 20                
 16  Nho  'A'                                                     
     1) Vipond, Saige 18                2) Scott, Zahir 18                
     3) Gazzola, Ben 18                 4) McKinsey, Nathaniel 19         
 17  Raleigh Wildcats  'A'                                        
     1) Bennison, Ryan 18               2) Mckenzie, Jay 20               
     3) McLean, Joshua 18               4)                                
 18  Riverdale Country Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Oakes, Nathaniel 20             2) Miller, Aaron 20               
     3) Harris, Jackson 18              4) Wolfson, Tobias 20             
 19  Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) DeFelice, Nicholas 19           2) Leinwand, Ryan 19              
     3) Muellers, Nicholas 19           4) Cuff, John 19                  
 20  Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Russo, Maximus 20               2) Pantoya, Jacob 20              
     3) Bunting, Jack 19                4) Samuels, Ahmad 19              
 21  Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Walker, John 18                 2) Menard, Zach 19                
     3) Holloway, Ryan 18               4) Walker, Matthew 18             
 22  Westford Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) Mullen, Adam 18                 2) Frohlich, Gabe 18              
     3) Germann, Tom 19                 4) Dolan, Jason 18                
 23  Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) Bautista, Ermel So              2) Barr-Forget, Laurence 18       
     3) Ryan, Kieran 20                 4) Lasso, Juan Jr                 
 24  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) Curran, William 19              2) Sylvain, Pierre 19             
     3) Lally, Owen 18                  4) Schulten, Peter 19             
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 9:50 AM
    National:  11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA     
                         Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:  11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                    
                         Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD  'A'                            
     1) Kannan, Leah 20                 2) Stewartson, Alexis 19          
     3) Casey, Morgan 18                4) Brane-Wright, Josephine 18     
  2  Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) Nelson, Abigail 19              2) Raymond, Kayla 19              
     3) Toy, Christine 19               4) Beaumier, Ami 19               
  3  Breen Tc-Falcons  'A'                                        
     1) Bulat, Elizabeth 19             2) Ligon, Alexa 18                
     3) Nadasky, Casie 18               4) Remick, Camryn 20              
  4  Clemmons Runners-NC  'A'                                     
     1) Reutinger, Bailey 21            2) Dowd, Jada 21                  
     3) Basrai, Zavera 19               4) Broce, Eliza 21                
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) Turk, Olivia 18                 2) Moore, Lauren 19               
     3) Sturdevant, Cassandra 19        4) Sarkisian, Leah 18             
  6  Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                                       
     1) Nesbitt, Sydney 19              2) Kendziorski, Grace 18          
     3) Picard, Jenna 20                4) Nagel, Ashlyn 20               
  7  East Aurora Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) McLaughlin, Molly 18            2) Cocca, Celia 21                
     3) Mclaughlin, Maggie 20           4) Mclaughlin, Megan 8            
  8  Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) Fossa, Holly 18                 2) Marques, Kaitlin 18            
     3) Rudolph, Leah 19                4) Feuerhach, Eve 19              
  9  Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) Kenney, Allison 19              2) Caden, Maya 19                 
     3) Daley, Alexa 19                 4) Freedman, Kira 19              
 10  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) Harris, Zoe 20                  2) Numme, Jordan 19               
     3) Ragone, Kate 18                 4) McMillan, Hetty 18             
 11  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) Fischer, Abbi 19                2) Hasbrouck, Alexis 20           
     3) Jones, Olivia 21                4) Gooley, Schuyler 20            
 12  Huntsville Tc-Al  'A'                                        
     1) Mohan, Molly 18                 2) Turner, Laci 18                
     3) Jones, Rachel 18                4) Weitenbeck, Abbey 19           
 13  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 21              2) Robinson, Skye 21              
     3) Hoagland, Kelsey 18             4) Anicic, Kylie 18               
 14  Matawan Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) Danielle, Cassandra 20          2) Poncio, Evelyn 20              
     3) Ongsiako, Rica 19               4) Kenny, Rachel 18               
 15  Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) Clinton, Erin 18                2) Hayes, Sarah 19                
     3) Mccormack, Ann 18               4) Borkoski, Mary 19              
 16  Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                         
     1) Ettrich, Emily 18               2) Vibbert, Isabella 19           
     3) Kavanaugh, Macie 18             4) Alder, Carmen 21               
 17  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) Peskin, Tatum 20                2) Hodges, Jennifer 21            
     3) Goya, Ana 21                    4) Stephen, Manon 20              
 18  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club  'A'                                 
     1) Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19           2) Trejo, Lauren 21               
     3) Abraldes, Bridget 20            4) Merone, Melissa 20             
 19  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) Leighton, Jane 18               2) Jones, Georgia 20              
     3) Romano, Marissa 20              4) Zlotnick, Arielle 19           
 20  Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                            
     1) Mathis, Addie 20                2) Hardin, Hailey 19              
     3) Parson, Audrey 20               4) Hulsey, Madison 20             
 21  Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                               
     1) Patselas, Chrysanthe 18         2) Hull, Zsofia 20                
     3) Peck, Lillian 19                4) Kukor, Camille 18              
 22  Turpin Tc-Oh  'A'                                            
     1) Bentley, Lydia 19               2) Heltman, Kirby 18              
     3) Shim, Isabel 19                 4) Bush, Samantha Jr              
 23  Union Catholic TC  'A'                                       
     1) Borik, Alexandra 19             2) Evans, Khamil 19               
     3) Morant, Leena 20                4) Lufrano, Jerika 19             
 24  United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) Clancy, Shannon 20              2) Meyer, Liana 19                
     3) Hughes, Emily 20                4) Wolmer, Sophia 19              
 25  West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                                    
     1) Schultz, Mary 19                2) Thomas, Lauren 19              
     3) Tate, Ellie 19                  4) Tate, Emma 19                  
 26  Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) Letizio, Elizabeth 18           2) Federico, Sydney 19            
     3) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 18         4) Burr, Randi 18                 
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 4:00 PM
    National:   7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                    
        Meet:   6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arbelo, Dante                 18 Gates Chili                 
  2  Artis, Kendall                20 Artis-Kendal                
  3  Benkendorfer, William         20 Benkendorfer                
  4  Bilow, William                18 Bilow-Willia                
  5  Campbell, Demarco             19 Campbell-Dem                
  6  Charles, Ryan                 18 Mta Tc-Tn                   
  7  Clark, Aidan                  20 Clark-Aidan-                
  8  Emuze, David                  20 Emuze-David-                
  9  Grimm, Noah                   18 Grimm-Noah-M                
 10  Gronewold, Devin              19 Gronewold-De                
 11  Henry, Tanner                 18 Henry-Tanner                
 12  Johnson, Aaron                18 Team Kentuck                
 13  Lemieux, Alex                 19 Lemieux-Alex                
 14  Lewis, Cole                   18 Lewis-Cole-U                
 15  Mahacek, Mason                19 Grand Haven                 
 16  McGee, Adonis                 19 St. Peter's                 
 17  Meigel, Jack                  20 Westhampton                 
 18  Mikstay, Noah                 16 Mikstay-Noah                
 19  O'Neal, Christian             19 O'Neal-Chris                
 20  Pierce, Britt                 19 Pierce-Britt                
 21  Pride, Tyler                  19 Pride-Tyler-                
 22  Pronovost, Nicholas           18 Coventry                    
 23  Reichenbach, John             18 Salisbury TC                
 24  Robie, Andy                   19 Scarlet Knig                
 25  Sholes, Brenden               18 Norwich Free                
 26  Shotwell, Peyton              19 Shotwell-Pey                
 27  Smith, DeAndre                18 Brentwood TC                
 28  Upshur, Johnathan             18 Ocean State                 
 29  Vargo, Ethan                  20 Vargo-Ethan-                
 30  Zerkowski, Aiden              19 Zerkowski-Ai                
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 1:00 PM
    National:  6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV     
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nazah Redick, Vctr Major, Jax-FL,Deer Pk-NY
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Sydney Lane,Kam Dendy, Keiser-AR,Andsn-SC  
        Meet:  5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nia Hinds,J Jordahl-Henry, Burltn-NJ,Welsle
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bacon, Cecelia                18 Xbc Tc-Va                   
  2  Boghossian-James, Ani         18 Boghossian-J                
  3  Bromley, Savanah              19 Brien McMaho                
  4  Brown, Hannah                 19 Brown-Hannah                
  5  Brown, Kaylee                 21 Brown-Kaylee                
  6  Butler, Sierra                19 Butler-Sierr                
  7  Caldwell-Glixon, Rachel       20 Lexington TC                
  8  Chance, LeNisha               20 South Hagers                
  9  Coffee, Chloe                 16 Leander                     
 10  Cross, Promise                So Cross-Promis                
 11  Davis, Lizzie                 18 Hardin Valle                
 12  Depry, Madison                20 Depry-Madiso                
 13  Dooley, Radha                 19 Dooley-Radha                
 14  Doyle, Jenna                  19 Doyle-Jenna-                
 15  Figueroa, Hannah              18 Pascack Hill                
 16  Goyette, Crystal              18 POCA                        
 17  Grant, Dejah                  19 Maryland Jag                
 18  Hastings, Alexis              21 Heritage Tc-                
 19  Henderson, Grace              16 Valley Speed                
 20  Hodges, Jania                 16 Legacy Athle                
 21  Houston, Jade                 20 Houston-Jade                
 22  Jacobsen, Lisa                18 Wilson Memor                
 23  Johnson, Ayanna               18 North County                
 24  Krause, Kirsten               18 Coventry                    
 25  Lauer, Carissa                19 Lauer-Cariss                
 26  Lavery, Sarah                 20 Scarlet Knig                
 27  Longo, Tanner                 20 Longo-Tanner                
 28  Lorick, Camryn                21 Nafo Tc-Sc                  
 29  Lorick, Camryn                21 Lorick-Camry                
 30  McDaniel, Kendall             16 Jackrabbit T                
 31  Messner, Erin                 Jr Messner-Erin                
 32  Murray, Madison               18 Jacksonville                
 33  Nebrich, Mary                 18 Nebrich-Mary                
 34  Newton, Kyarra                19 Greenbrier T                
 35  Norris, Elizabeth             20 Norris-Eliza                
 36  Powell, Faith                 19 Powell-Faith                
 37  Rodriguez, Olivia             19 Rodriguez-Ol                
 38  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Phantoms Tc-                
 39  Schoenberg, Samantha          14 Schoenberg-S                
 40  Scott, Ezri                   20 Scott-Ezri-M                
 41  Shapiro, Kelsey               18 Shapiro-Kels                
 42  Shaw, Thea                    18 Dunbar Roll                 
 43  Shipp, Danielle               18 Shipp-Daniel                
 44  Sokol, Sabrina                20 Sokol-Sabrin                
 45  Spann, Daishon                19 Spann-Daisho                
 46  Stevens, Becca                19 Stevens-Becc                
 47  Trelstad, Emily               20 Trelstad-Emi                
 48  Trotman, Camille              20 Trotman-Cami                
 49  Verma, Maya                   18 Verma-Maya-U                
 50  Wilson, Anyia                 19 Wilson-Anyia                
 51  Wilson, Carlie                16 High Intensi                
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX       
        Meet:  15-09.25  6/17/2017   Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldrich, Kane                 18 Aldrich-Kane                
  2  Babin, Kobe                   20 Babin-Kobe-F                
  3  Barr-Forget, Laurence         18 Westhampton Beac            
  4  Bausmith, David               18 Bausmith-Dav                
  5  Behm, William                 18 Behm-William                
  6  Bender, Luke                  18 Pole Vault E                
  7  Bishop, Oliver                19 Bishop-Olive                
  8  Boyles, Taylor                19 Boyles-Taylo                
  9  Brokschmidt, Blaine           Jr Brokschmidt-                
 10  Bullis, Gabe                  20 Alpena Tc-Mi                
 11  Burnham, Dalton               18 VaultWorX-PA                
 12  Emeott, Colton                20 Kentwood Tc-                
 13  Franco, John                  So Franco-John-                
 14  Freeman, Patrick              19 Freeman-Patr                
 15  Gales, Alex                   19 Gales-Alex-T                
 16  Hickerson, Jacob              19 Chapel Hill                 
 17  Hrbek, Tyler                  18 Hrbek-Tyler-                
 18  Ifft, Chandlar                19 Ifft-Chandla                
 19  Knipe, Luke                   19 Knipe-Luke-P                
 20  Kricheff, Seth                18 Kricheff-Set                
 21  Llanos, Nathaniel             18 Danbury Tc-C                
 22  Logsdail, Louis               19 Gaels Tc-Ny                 
 23  Martin, Thomas                18 Martin-Thoma                
 24  Mazzacano, Matt               18 Pole Vault A                
 25  Morales, Nico                 20 Delsea Regio                
 26  Mosteller, Kyle               19 Mosteller-Ky                
 27  Myers, Tristan                18 Logan Chieft                
 28  Nicholson, Daniel             18 Rocket Man P                
 29  Nicholson, Daniel             18 Raiders                     
 30  O'Connor, Joe                 18 Richmond T+F                
 31  Odinet, Elijah                20 Odinet-Elija                
 32  Rabinowitz, Seth              18 Panther Tc-N                
 33  Richard, Dillon               18 Pole Vault E                
 34  Sheldon, Henry                20 Sheldon-Henr                
 35  Showmaker, Randy              18 Showmaker-Ra                
 36  Skinner, Zachary              18 Skinner-Zach                
 37  Sommers, Jake                 20 Sommers-Jake                
 38  Sorensen, Dane                18 Warwick                     
 39  Stevens, Ryan                 18 Newcomerstown               
 40  Stupalsky, Will               18 Blue Devil T                
 41  Wasson, Tyler                 19 Wasson-Tyler                
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite (48)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 1:00 PM
    National:  14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  12-05.25  6/17/2017   Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agee, Celia                   19 Agee-Celia-V                
  2  Atkinson, Victoria            19 Atkinson-Vic                
  3  Barcarola, Trina              20 Nepa Tc-Pa                  
  4  Biscoglio, Megan              18 Southington                 
  5  Bogard, Erin                  19 Bogard-Erin-                
  6  Bow, Nicole                   19 Bow-Nicole-M                
  7  Bredeweg, Brianna             20 Bredeweg-Bri                
  8  Brewer, Jessica               18 Brewer-Jessi                
  9  Broussard, Annemarie          18 New Heights                 
 10  Brown, Sarah                  20 Surry Tc-Nc                 
 11  Brunick, McKenna              20 Brunick-McKe                
 12  Chlumsky, Alexandra           19 Chlumsky-Ale                
 13  Cohen, Lily                   16 Team Va-Ny                  
 14  Crane, Cierra                 18 VaultWorX-PA                
 15  Drinkwater, Violet            19 Drinkwater-V                
 16  England, Morgan               19 England-Morg                
 17  Faber, Victoria               18 Faber-Victor                
 18  Gaughran, Heather             18 Gaughran-Hea                
 19  Groeger, Carolyn              18 Groeger-Caro                
 20  Hall, Elise                   19 Hall-Elise-N                
 21  Harmeling, Anna               18 Harmeling-An                
 22  Heine, Danielle               19 Heine-Daniel                
 23  Held, Rhiannon                21 Held-Rhianno                
 24  Horn, Sydney                  16 VaultWorX-PA                
 25  Kelleher, Erin                21 Kelleher-Eri                
 26  Kish, Madalyn                 19 Kish-Madalyn                
 27  Lane, Maura                   19 Lane-Maura-N                
 28  Lester, Nicole                18 Ridgewood TC                
 29  Marenco, Anais                18 Marenco-Anai                
 30  Moses, AnneMarie              19 Little Giant                
 31  Nix, Elizabeth                19 Nix-Elizabet                
 32  Ostapowicz, Calli             18 Ostapowicz-C                
 33  Phillips, Payton              16 Pole Vault A                
 34  Plute, Lily                   18 Plute-Lily-P                
 35  Pujol, Carly                  19 Pujol-Carly-                
 36  Riches, Allison               Jr Riches-Allis                
 37  Roberts, Laine                16 Jacksonville                
 38  Robertson, Hannah             18 West Springf                
 39  Saifi, Lauren                 18 Saifi-Lauren                
 40  Swindle, Alexandria           18 Kindersport-                
 41  Tershak, Abby                 20 Tershak-Abby                
 42  Truitt, Susanna               20 Panther Cree                
 43  Visscher, Catherine           19 Visscher-Cat                
 44  Worthington, Kelsey           18 Pole Vault A                
 45  Wright, Madison               18 Wright-Madis                
 46  Zatta, Lindsay                Sr Zatta-Lindsa                
 47  Zimmermann, Ellie             18 Zimmermann-E                
 48  Zurich, Hailey                18 VaultWorX-PA                
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite (63)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 9:00 AM
    National:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
        Meet:  23-05.50  6/17/2017   Tyler Jones, Decatur, GA                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acheampong, Jaeschel          20 Olentangy Or                
  2  Achirem, Andrew               18 Achirem-Andr                
  3  Adams Jr, Narada              18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga                
  4  Adeyemo, Abdullahi            18 Adeyemo-Abdu                
  5  Agard, Paul                   18 Agard-Paul-N                
  6  Alexander, Christopher        19 Ravens Elite                
  7  Allen, Austin                 19 Bullis Tc-Md                
  8  Ayuk-Takem, Beau              18 Ayuk-Takem-B                
  9  Banks, Christian              20 Banks-Christ                
 10  Barrow, Jordan                20 Georgia Elit                
 11  Baxter, Markeith              18 William Tenn                
 12  Beasley, Christopher          20 Maury Tc-Va                 
 13  Bell, James                   19 Westside Tc-                
 14  Breen, Dylan                  18 Breen-Dylan-                
 15  Brown, Dorien                 18 St. Josephs                 
 16  Bullock, Jieem                20 North Brunsw                
 17  Cuthrell, Kolby               19 Cuthrell-Kol                
 18  Davis-Newton, Jordan          18 Davis-Newton                
 19  Day, Dominic                  19 Giants Tc-In                
 20  DiMaulo, Anthony              18 DiMaulo-Anth                
 21  Emeott, Colton                20 Kentwood Tc-                
 22  Glendon, Tyler                19 Scarlet Knig                
 23  Gotsadze, Luka                19 Gotsadze-Luk                
 24  Henry, Mason                  19 GA Tc-Va                    
 25  Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Henshaw-Cass                
 26  Hickey, Dathan                18 Bristol Cent                
 27  Holmes, Brandon               18 Panther Cree                
 28  Jackson, Dorian               18 Summit                      
 29  Jacobs, Tyler                 18 Edgehill Fly                
 30  Johnson, Dayani               18 Johnson-Daya                
 31  Jones, Grandon                18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga                
 32  Jordan, Caleb                 18 Midlothian                  
 33  Kim Jr, Eugene                19 Kim Jr-Eugen                
 34  Konecny, Ryan                 19 Hanover Tc-V                
 35  Lamb, Kevin                   19 Germantown A                
 36  Love, Zachary                 Jr Love-Zachary                
 37  McFadden, Marcus              19 Gates Chili                 
 38  McKiver, Mathew               18 Annandale TC                
 39  Midgett, Keyonte              18 Highland Springs            
 40  Monchek, Daniel               18 Monchek-Dani                
 41  Moore, Nathaniel              18 Moore-Nathan                
 42  Moran, Justin                 19 Moran-Justin                
 43  Muse, Eddie                   18 Lca Tc-Va                   
 44  Norby, Ryne                   20 Norby-Ryne-I                
 45  Nweke, Odera                  19 Georgetown P                
 46  Oge, Nayel                    Sr Parkside                    
 47  Pronovost, Nicholas           18 Coventry                    
 48  Reichenbach, John             18 Salisbury TC                
 49  Ross, Jordan                  18 McDonogh Tc-                
 50  Rowe-Anderson III, Huey       18 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 51  Sasha, Richmond               19 Hamilton Tc-                
 52  Schlaeppi, Conlan             18 Patriot Tc-M                
 53  Sims, Justice                 18 Sims-Justice                
 54  Springfield, Robbie           18 Springfield-                
 55  Strong, Alex                  18 Strong-Alex-                
 56  Trinh, Ty                     20 Dons Tc-Md                  
 57  Turay, Andre                  Jr Turay-Andre-                
 58  Wang, Shichen                 18 Img Elite-FL                
 59  Washington, Kennith           19 Washington-K                
 60  Webster, Isaiah               19 Webster-Isai                
 61  Weinstein, AJ                 19 East Greenbu                
 62  Wildberg, Nils                19 Princeton Cr                
 63  Wise, Dallas                  19 Wise-Dallas-                
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 9:00 AM
    National:  22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME              
        Meet:  18-10  6/17/2017   Gabriela Leon, E Kentwood,Kntwd,MI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Olabisi                19 Springside C                
  2  Barnes, Nicole                18 Barnes-Nicol                
  3  Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paramus Cath                
  4  Baxter, Jadaja                20 Baxter-Jadaj                
  5  Branch, Jada                  18 Branch-Jada-                
  6  Brown, Nile                   19 Archbishop C                
  7  Cox, Kennedee                 19 Paramus Cath                
  8  Frye, Eddiyah                 21 Frye-Eddiyah                
  9  Hope, Jasmine                 20 Nafo Tc-Sc                  
 10  Hutchins, Sarah               19 Hutchins-Sar                
 11  Jamison, Jayla                 8 Jamison-Jayl                
 12  Lawrence, Ariel               20 Dunwoody Wil                
 13  Leonard, Sierra               19 Bullis Tc-Md                
 14  Lines, Courtney               19 North Brunsw                
 15  Lynch, Meagan                 18 Sprint Athle                
 16  McNamara, Clare               20 McNamara-Cla                
 17  McQuillen, Erin               19 McQuillen-Er                
 18  Newton, Kyarra                19 Greenbrier T                
 19  Onyebadi, Petronilla          19 Performance                 
 20  Parsons, Jayda                18 Exchange Zon                
 21  Paul, Abria                   21 Midlothian                  
 22  Powell, Faith                 19 Powell-Faith                
 23  Robinson, Faith               19 Minnetonka T                
 24  Saintilmond, Correena         18 Saintilmond-                
 25  Savage, Synclair              20 North Cobb C                
 26  Smith, Claudine               19 Atlantic Cit                
 27  Sydnor, Tierra                19 Sydnor-Tierr                
 28  Turk, India                   20 Turk-India-G                
 29  Williams, Khiah               19 Williams-Khi                
 30  Williams, Taviana             20 Williams-Tav                
 31  Wilson, Meg                   18 Kindersport-                
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite (57)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 4:00 PM
    National:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA          
        Meet:     47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acheampong, Jaeschel          20 Olentangy Or                
  2  Adenekan, Adettola            18 Bctc-Md                     
  3  Austin, Trey                  19 Greenies Tc-                
  4  Bailey, Ja'len                18 Above Xpecta                
  5  Bartlett, Ethan               18 Bartlett-Eth                
  6  Bartlik, Maxwell              18 Ridgewood TC                
  7  Beckford, Taylor              19 Beckford-Tay                
  8  Clarke, Orlando               18 Clarke-Orlan                
  9  Coles, Caleb                  19 Coles-Caleb-                
 10  Coulanges, Matt               19 Steinert Tc-                
 11  Duncan, Harrison              19 Blue Devil T                
 12  Farris, Keon                  Sr Farris-Keon-                
 13  Glenn, Jalen                  18 Glenn-Jalen-                
 14  Gyamfi, Senior                18 Gyamfi-Senio                
 15  Harris, Blake                 20 Houston Spee                
 16  Harris, Courtney              18 Boynton Beach               
 17  Hayes, Noah                   18 Hayes-Noah-P                
 18  Haywood, Issac                20 Haywood-Issa                
 19  Henry, Justin                 18 Parkview Exp                
 20  Hobbs, Nate                   18 Hobbs-Nate-M                
 21  Hunt, Myles                   18 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
 22  Johnson, Dayani               18 Johnson-Daya                
 23  Joyner, Ahmad                 19 Joyner-Ahmad                
 24  Joyner, Orion                 19 Kingsway Tc-                
 25  Kalambayi, Elie               18 Kalambayi-El                
 26  Kamara, Hassan                19 Kamara-Hassa                
 27  Lammons, Darren               18 North Hender                
 28  Landry-Fonkoue, Arno          18 Phelps HS                   
 29  Lee, Devynn                   18 Jackson Tc-N                
 30  Lewis, Tyler                  Sr Lewis-Tyler-                
 31  Livingston, Tyski             18 Keenan Tc-Sc                
 32  Lucess, Cirdale               19 Lucess-Cirda                
 33  Luton, Kaleb                  19 Sweet Home T                
 34  Marsh Jr, Marvin              20 Marsh Jr-Mar                
 35  McDaniel, Cameron             18 McDaniel-Cam                
 36  McLaren, Elijah               18 West Orange                 
 37  Mealing, Douglas              18 Terry Parker                
 38  Midgett, Keyonte              18 Highland Springs            
 39  Monchek, Daniel               18 Monchek-Dani                
 40  Muse, Eddie                   18 Lca Tc-Va                   
 41  Ngugi, Elijah                 18 Ngugi-Elijah                
 42  Ninstant, Riese               20 Shaker Tc-Ny                
 43  Okale-Weeks, Blaise           18 Okale-Weeks-                
 44  Olunlade, Teslim              18 Olunlade-Tes                
 45  Pray, Nykie                   18 Bees                        
 46  Quimby, Matt                  18 M-City Speed                
 47  Reynolds, Marcus              18 Ridge View T                
 48  Rice, Cameron                 18 Northwood TC                
 49  Sasha, Richmond               19 Hamilton Tc-                
 50  Schlaeppi, Conlan             18 Patriot Tc-M                
 51  Scott, Ian                    19 Orangeburg                  
 52  Sims, Justice                 18 Sims-Justice                
 53  Sleiman, Nathan               18 North Quincy                
 54  Stupalsky, Will               18 Blue Devil T                
 55  Tan-Fahed, Brendan            18 Tan-Fahed-Br                
 56  Trinh, Ty                     20 Dons Tc-Md                  
 57  Weinstein, AJ                 19 East Greenbu                
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA    
        Meet:  40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alvira, Ally                  20 Cheektowaga                 
  2  Beard, Orsciana               21 Beard-Orscia                
  3  Beard, Taylor                 19 Beard-Taylor                
  4  Bonczyk, Kaitlyn              18 Bonczyk-Kait                
  5  Brink, Kassie                 19 Andover Warr                
  6  Burger, Riley                 20 Burger-Riley                
  7  Burris, Hassani               18 Burris-Hassa                
  8  Dronzek, Jessica              18 Koalas Tc-Ny                
  9  Fleischer, Rachel             18 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 10  Fuller, Saniah                19 Windermere T                
 11  Gressin, Libby                19 Gressin-Libb                
 12  Gupte, Alicia                 18 High Intensi                
 13  Henry, Ayanna                 18 Henry-Ayanna                
 14  Holguin, Bryanna              19 Connetquot T                
 15  Holloman, Camryn              19 William Chri                
 16  House, Paityn                 18 Rss Athletic                
 17  Jones, Lauren                 20 South County                
 18  Maxwell, Zoe                  18 Maxwell-Zoe-                
 19  McCount, Mekhia               So McCount-Mekh                
 20  McCounts, Mekhia              20 Maury Tc-Va                 
 21  Megginson, Tamiyah            18 Heritage Tc-                
 22  Murphy, Madeline              19 Murphy-Madel                
 23  Pauly, Raquel                 19 Pauly-Raquel                
 24  Peterson, Djamila              2 Lights Out T                
 25  Rodgers, Samantha             19 Midlothian                  
 26  Salami, Lola                  18 Randallstown                
 27  Sidberry, Jirah               19 Ravens Elite                
 28  Smith, Tatiana                19 Smith-Tatian                
 29  Spencer, Kayla                18 Highland Springs            
 30  Stenderowicz, Kaylee          18 High Intensi                
 31  Warren, Amy                   20 Warren-Amy-L                
 32  Wende, Christina              18 Wende-Christ                
 33  White, MeKayla                18 Bulldogs Una                
 34  Young-Mullins, Mikenzie       18 Byrnes Tc-Sc                
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite (45)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 11:30 AM
    National:  81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX     
        Meet:  57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anzisi, Tyler                 18 Eht Tc-Nj                   
  2  Boudreau, Henry               19 Boudreau-Hen                
  3  Clay, Austin                  19 Clay-Austin-                
  4  Clay III, Ben                 18 Highland Springs            
  5  Coldsnow, Zach                19 Coldsnow-Zac                
  6  Cooper, Nathan                20 Cooper-Natha                
  7  Del Valle, Alen               18 Del Valle-Al                
  8  Dreese, Keith                 18 Selinsgrove                 
  9  Edelen, Timon                    Edelen-Timon                
 10  Ellis, Mason                  20 Lights Out T                
 11  Fiedler, Daniel               18 Manalapan Br                
 12  Gehm, Zach                    18 Gehm-Zach-PA                
 13  Gilliano, Kevin               19 Delsea Regio                
 14  Harry, Josiah                 20 Harry-Josiah                
 15  Hodgest, Brayden              20 Hodgest-Bray                
 16  Hunt, Tyreek                  18 William Flem                
 17  Jegier, Joey                  18 Panther Tc-N                
 18  Kazimov, Ridvan               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 19  Kienzle, Ryan                 19 Kienzle-Ryan                
 20  Kowalchick, Paul              18 Mt. Pleasant                
 21  Lachir, Mohammed              18 Hawks Tc-Md                 
 22  Lawrence, Christopher         18 Viper Tc-Nj                 
 23  Lemmon, Petey                 19 The Haverfor                
 24  Lewis, Anthony                20 Grassfield T                
 25  Lipscomb Jr, Kyle             19 Linden                      
 26  Loper, Justyn                 18 Peach State                 
 27  McPherson, Jake               18 McPherson-Ja                
 28  Moore, Corey                  18 Throwers Res                
 29  Morse, Nicholas               19 Brothers Tc-                
 30  Nicolai, Clinton              18 Nicolai-Clin                
 31  Pietrantoni, Andy             19 Pietrantoni-                
 32  Poole, Kyle                   18 Hoffa Throws                
 33  Prince, Asher                 18 Western Harn                
 34  Redmond, Patrick              18 Warriors T+F                
 35  Rivera, Chris                 19 Rivera-Chris                
 36  Rutledge, Nash                18 Rutledge-Nas                
 37  Santonocito, Marc             19 Santonocito-                
 38  Sims, Thomas                  18 Peach State                 
 39  Sneathen, Will                18 Delsea Regio                
 40  Stuart, Jack                  18 Stuart-Jack-                
 41  Taylor, Obie                  18 Taylor-Obie-                
 42  Wheaton, Ryan                 18 Wheaton-Ryan                
 43  Williams, Azad                19 Grassfield T                
 44  Williams, Colby               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 45  Yeager, Derien                18 Yeager-Derie                
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/17/2018 - 10:00 AM
    National:  57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ        
        Meet:     45-03  6/18/2016   Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blackburn, Sydney             18 Ft. Lauderdale              
  2  Boeve, Aliyah                 19 Boeve-Aliyah                
  3  Burkhauser, Michaela          18 Burkhauser-M                
  4  Custodio, Celyna              18 Danbury Tc-C                
  5  Davis, Jalani                 19 Bethel Tc-Va                
  6  Emberton, Reagan              19 Whiteland TC                
  7  Fowler, London                18 Peach State                 
  8  Henderson, Kamryn             18 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                
  9  Jackson, Hannah               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 10  Jenkins, Jasmine              18 Jenkins-Jasm                
 11  Klinger, Piper                18 Selinsgrove                 
 12  Kun, Laurel                   19 Kun-Laurel-O                
 13  Light, Cat                    18 Light-Cat-NJ                
 14  Marvin, Sarah                 14 Marvin-Sarah                
 15  Mcdaniel, Kori                18 Throw 1 Deep                
 16  McGoogan, Kaitlin             19 McGoogan-Kai                
 17  Morillo, Samantha             18 Morillo-Sama                
 18  Nelson, Casey                 18 Nelson-Casey                
 19  Okoli, Susie                  19 Governors                   
 20  Orie, Mackenna                19 Orie-Mackenn                
 21  Pallett, Valadian             16 Magsig-Palle                
 22  Powell, Amber                 16 Boynton Beach               
 23  Reed, Morgan                  19 Thunder Elit                
 24  Saint-Paul, Stacey            19 Rahway Tc-Nj                
 25  Schroeder, Jaycee             20 Schroeder-Ja                
 26  Smith, Delaney                21 Smith-Delane                
 27  Tolbard, Paige                19 Tolbard-Paig                
 28  Tornabene, Esence             18 Tornabene-Es                
 29  Uzoaru, Lexi                  18 Ridgewood TC                
 30  Walsh, Ashley                 18 Walsh-Ashley                
 31  Waterway, Taylor              19 Waterway-Tay                
 32  Wiersma, Tatiana              18 Wiersma-Tati                
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite (38)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 5:15 PM
    National:  237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR             
        Meet:  178-05  6/17/2017   Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Mujeeb                   19 Elizabeth TC                
  2  Anzisi, Tyler                 18 Eht Tc-Nj                   
  3  Brennan, Paul                 16 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  4  Chaffin, Baylee               19 Ithaca Tc-Mi                
  5  Chestnut, John                18 Chestnut-Joh                
  6  Clay, Austin                  19 Clay-Austin-                
  7  Cooper, Nathan                20 Cooper-Natha                
  8  Doyle, Garrett                18 Doyle-Garret                
  9  Elias, Joe                    18 Hawks Tc-Md                 
 10  Ellis, Jamal                  18 Throw 1 Deep                
 11  Ellis, Mason                  20 Lights Out T                
 12  Faison, Joshua                18 Faison-Joshu                
 13  Fertig, Erik                  19 Fertig-Erik-                
 14  Fiedler, Daniel               18 Manalapan Br                
 15  Ghosh, Solomon                18 Ghosh-Solomo                
 16  Gibson, Tyree                 18 Salem Tc-Va                 
 17  Herndon, Austin               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 18  Hodgest, Brayden              20 Hodgest-Bray                
 19  Hunt, Tyreek                  18 William Flem                
 20  Jegier, Joey                  18 Panther Tc-N                
 21  Kirby, Carrington             18 Kirby-Carrin                
 22  Kowalchick, David             18 Mt. Pleasant                
 23  Kowalchick, Paul              18 Mt. Pleasant                
 24  Lange, Matthew                19 Lange-Matthe                
 25  Lipscomb Jr, Kyle             19 Linden                      
 26  Maloney, Patrick              18 Methacton El                
 27  McCarthy, Andrew              18 Jackson Tc-N                
 28  McDermott, Matt               18 Andover Warr                
 29  McPherson, Jake               18 McPherson-Ja                
 30  Mosher, Brandon               18 Mosher-Brand                
 31  Myers, Nathan                 19 Myers-Nathan                
 32  Poole, Kyle                   18 Hoffa Throws                
 33  Smith, Chrystian              20 CE Jordan Fa                
 34  Stuart, Jack                  18 Stuart-Jack-                
 35  Taylor, Obie                  18 Taylor-Obie-                
 36  Vann, Davin                   20 Cary Tc-Nc                  
 37  Vasile, Steven                19 Vasile-Steve                
 38  Wolf, Brennen                 18 Selinsgrove                 
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite (48)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:  198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX          
        Meet:  144-00  6/17/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa         18 Throw 1 Deep                
  2  Ball, Destiny                 Sr Ball-Destiny                
  3  Bennett, Ryann                21 Bennett-Ryan                
  4  Bergloff, Isabella            20 Bergloff-Isa                
  5  Bigsby, Shelby                18 Montclair TC                
  6  Burkhauser, Michaela          18 Burkhauser-M                
  7  Clay, Kirsten                    Clay-Kirsten                
  8  Coleman, Georgia              18 Elizabeth Se                
  9  Eckard, Emily                 18 Dover                       
 10  Emberton, Reagan              19 Whiteland TC                
 11  Fallon, Grace                 18 Scarlet Knig                
 12  Flowers, Kaleigh              18 Kentwood Tc-                
 13  Frye, Grace                   19 Olentangy Or                
 14  Garabian, Cameron             19 Garabian-Cam                
 15  Graham, Madison               18 Grassfield T                
 16  Grigenas, Karena              18 Throw 1 Deep                
 17  Hansley, Indya                19 Bethel Tc-Va                
 18  Haugsdahl, Sofia              18 Haugsdahl-So                
 19  Horne, Maddie                 19 Horne-Maddie                
 20  Horton, Kamaria               19 Horton-Kamar                
 21  Jurkowski, Ariyanna           18 Jurkowski-Ar                
 22  Krochina, Madison             18 Krochina-Mad                
 23  Light, Cat                    18 Light-Cat-NJ                
 24  Lindeman, Chloe               19 Lindeman-Chl                
 25  Lindner, Kira                 20 Lindner-Kira                
 26  Manderson, Liz                19 Cornwall Tc-                
 27  Mann, Megan                   20 Lee-Davis TC                
 28  Morillo, Samantha             18 Morillo-Sama                
 29  Nelson, Casey                 18 Nelson-Casey                
 30  Nonnenberg, Abigail           20 Nonnenberg-A                
 31  Okoraofo, Belle               21 Kentwood Tc-                
 32  Otieno, Jamila                18 Throw 1 Deep                
 33  Platt, Charlotte              18 Platt-Charlo                
 34  Powell, Amber                 16 Boynton Beach               
 35  Profit, Janae                 16 Throw 1 Deep                
 36  Reinheimer, Jena              18 Reinheimer-J                
 37  Roush, Elizabeth              19 Roush-Elizab                
 38  Salsberry, Cara               21 Salsberry-Ca                
 39  Soa, Aaliyah                  18 Throwers Res                
 40  Solheim, Victoria             18 Throw 1 Deep                
 41  Stracqualursi, Krista         18 Tewksbury TC                
 42  Tatum, Jamie                  19 Tatum-Jamie-                
 43  Tolbard, Paige                19 Tolbard-Paig                
 44  Uzoaru, Lexi                  18 Ridgewood TC                
 45  Wahler, Amanda                Sr Wahler-Amand                
 46  Walsh, Ashley                 18 Walsh-Ashley                
 47  Walters, Caroline             18 Indian Trail                
 48  Waterway, Taylor              19 Waterway-Tay                
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:  241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY                
        Meet:  181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Mekhi                 18 Abbott-Mekhi                
  2  Albericci, Austin             18 Northern Val                
  3  Battaglia, Jack               19 Battaglia-Ja                
  4  Bond, Chris                   18 Gaels Tc-Ny                 
  5  Burton, Reece                 19 Burton-Reece                
  6  Cocco, Ethan                  16 Mt. Pleasant                
  7  Cooper, Keon                  19 Steinert Tc-                
  8  Day, James                    19 New Milford                 
  9  Drescher, Dylan               18 Middletown H                
 10  Edelen, Timon                    Edelen-Timon                
 11  Franco, James                 19 Franco-James                
 12  Godbold, Zachary              20 Godbold-Zach                
 13  Grinnell, Andrew              20 New Milford                 
 14  Heilig, Matthew               19 Heilig-Matth                
 15  Hess, Lucas                   18 Hess-Lucas-P                
 16  Johnson, Az Zire              18 Manalapan Br                
 17  Kim, Jin                      18 Kim-Jin-Unat                
 18  Kioko, Benjamin               20 Princeton Cr                
 19  Klarides-ditria, Cade         19 Seymour Tc-C                
 20  Lebron, Julio                 18 Lebron-Julio                
 21  Lee, John                     19 Northern Val                
 22  Lotosky, Jack                 18 Brothers Tc-                
 23  Mastroianni, Alex             20 Wallkill Val                
 24  McCabe, Brian                 19 Carmel Tc-Ny                
 25  McNeilly, Isaiah              20 McNeilly-Isa                
 26  Paczesny, Krzysztof           18 Paczesny-Krz                
 27  Pauldine, John                18 Mt. Pleasant                
 28  Salesi, Salvatore             18 Middletown N                
 29  Santa Cruz, Jason             19 Santa Cruz-J                
 30  Schaffer, Brandon             19 Century Tc-N                
 31  Shears, Quann                 20 Shears-Quann                
 32  Sherald, Kelete               19 Brien McMaho                
 33  Smith, Ryan                   18 Smith-Ryan-O                
 34  Standridge, Wes               18 Standridge-W                
 35  Stinson, Jaylen               20 Opelika Tc-A                
 36  Venables, Joseph              19 Coginchaug T                
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 3:30 PM
    National:  185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
        Meet:  136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Amanda                 19 Allen-Amanda                
  2  Andrzejewski, Taylor          19 Sacred Heart                
  3  Bell, Aliza                   19 Stonington T                
  4  Berda, Chloe                  16 Mt. Pleasant                
  5  Bostic, Neva                  19 Hilltoppers                 
  6  Boyle, Kaleigh                18 Fairfield Lu                
  7  Buzzeo, Savannah              18 Brien McMaho                
  8  Cahill, Chloe                 20 Cahill-Chloe                
  9  Chi, Iris                     20 Chi-Iris-NJ-                
 10  Dabiran, Yasmeen              19 Shelton                     
 11  Delacruz, Noelya              18 Bay View Tc-                
 12  Diamond, Rafaela              20 Diamond-Rafa                
 13  Engels, Danyelle              18 Westbrook                   
 14  Gary, Jordan                  18 Bulldog Elit                
 15  Gawley, Jaelyn                19 Gawley-Jaely                
 16  Germanakos, Ismene            19 Tarrytown, NY               
 17  Hale, Rebecca                 18 Ft. Lauderdale              
 18  Harris, Joy                      Harris-Joy-N                
 19  Hewedy, Rodina                Sr Manalapan Br                
 20  Klenk, Jessie                 18 Klenk-Jessie                
 21  Luko, Gabriella               20 Luko-Gabriel                
 22  Marcantonio, Savanna          21 Marcantonio-                
 23  Martin, Genieva               21 Martin-Genie                
 24  Marvin, Sarah                 14 Marvin-Sarah                
 25  Meyer, Veronica               18 Middletown H                
 26  Murray, Madison               18 Jacksonville                
 27  Olson, Laura                  19 Andover Warr                
 28  Reilly, Samantha              18 Reilly-Saman                
 29  Rodgers, Jessica              19 Rodgers-Jess                
 30  Rodrigues, Allison            18 Scarlet Knig                
 31  Stowell, Abbey                18 Stowell-Abbe                
 32  Tanke, Kerry                  18 Manalapan Br                
 33  Terrette, Paige               19 Terrette-Pai                
 34  Valianti, Olivia              20 Marshfield T                
 35  Walls, Alyssa                 18 Oregon City                 
 36  Walters, Caroline             18 Indian Trail                
 37  Wanamaker, Elsie              20 Wanamaker-El                
 38  White, Celia                  18 West Essex T                
 39  Williams, Virginia            18 Capitol Tc-A                
 40  Wynn, Isabel                  19 Wynn-Isabel-                
 41  Wyrostek, Ashleigh            19 Wyrostek-Ash                
 42  Ziccarello, Shannon           18 Ziccarello-S                
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite (50)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:00 AM
    National:  260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY              
        Meet:  190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Briscoe, Jason                18 Delmar                      
  2  Calisi, John                  Jr Calisi-John-                
  3  Cassidy, Cameron              21 Cassidy-Came                
  4  Cauley, William               20 Cauley-Willi                
  5  Clay, Austin                  19 Clay-Austin-                
  6  Clay III, Ben                 18 Highland Springs            
  7  Coene, Tim                    19 Coene-Tim-NY                
  8  Cross, Kaleb-Ali              18 Cross-Kaleb-                
  9  Dare, Oluwatobiloba           16 Peach State                 
 10  Del Bagno, Jeffrey            18 Throw 1 Deep                
 11  Donevant, Eric                18 Donevant-Eri                
 12  Edge, Robert                  18 Throw 1 Deep                
 13  Ellis, Jamal                  18 Throw 1 Deep                
 14  Fay, John                     21 Fay-John-RI-                
 15  Feinberg, Joshua              18 Lakeland/Pan                
 16  Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 17  Ghaben, Zaid                     Ghaben-Zaid-                
 18  Goggin, Thomas                21 Goggin-Thoma                
 19  Granger, Andrew               16 Peach State                 
 20  Gross, William                19 Gross-Willia                
 21  Gupta, Michael                20 Lexington TC                
 22  Hargrove, Greg                18 Hargrove-Gre                
 23  Hemond, Jared                 19 Hemond-Jared                
 24  Herndon, Austin               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 25  Jackson, Matthew              19 Jackson-Matt                
 26  Kang, Alex                    16 Throw 1 Deep                
 27  Kazimov, Ridvan               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 28  Kusky, Blake                  19 Austintown-F                
 29  Lee, Kenrick                  18 Lakeland/Pan                
 30  Loper, Justyn                 18 Peach State                 
 31  Marszalkowski, David          18 Ocean State                 
 32  Martini, David                18 Nanuet Track                
 33  Mastro, Sam                   18 Mastro-Sam-P                
 34  Mouzakis, Anastasios          18 Flying Dutch                
 35  Patterson, Diallo             18 Peach State                 
 36  Pietrantoni, Andy             19 Pietrantoni-                
 37  Prete, Jaret                  19 Amherst Stee                
 38  Ramos, Connor                 18 Peabody Tc-M                
 39  Robinson, Mason               20 Alexander TC                
 40  Rosmarin, Devin               19 Rosmarin-Dev                
 41  Rutter, Seth                  18 Rams Tc-Ny                  
 42  Shepard, Isaiah               19 Central Tc-R                
 43  Sims, Thomas                  18 Peach State                 
 44  Smith, Ryan                   18 Smith-Ryan-O                
 45  Smith, Sean                   21 Smith-Sean-N                
 46  Soto Jr, Leonardo             19 Soto Jr-Leon                
 47  Valliere, Kaleb               18 Peach State                 
 48  Wagner, Jason                 19 Wagner-Jason                
 49  Wonsley IV, Nathan            18 Throw 1 Deep                
 50  Wunder, Benjamin              18 Wunder-Benja                
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 2:30 PM
    National:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA         
        Meet:  161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andreassen, Katrina           18 Broward Elit                
  2  Boothe, Alliya                20 Bloomfield T                
  3  Borruso, Samantha             19 Borruso-Sama                
  4  Bouthillier, Sarah            19 Bouthillier-                
  5  Burns, Avrie                  18 Blue Wave                   
  6  Conte, Kaitlyn                19 Marlboro Duk                
  7  Damon, Bridget                18 Ocean State                 
  8  Danielsson, Emily             18 Throw 1 Deep                
  9  Demoss, Taylor                19 Springboro T                
 10  Farley, Georgerinna           18 Farley-Georg                
 11  Gill, Mary Elizabeth          16 Broward Elit                
 12  Gomez, Ambar                  Jr Gomez-Ambar-                
 13  Grigenas, Karena              18 Throw 1 Deep                
 14  Jackson, Hannah               18 Throw 1 Deep                
 15  Johnson, Lindsay              18 Johnson-Lind                
 16  Johnson, Morgan               18 Peach State                 
 17  Judge, Hannah                 18 Throw 1 Deep                
 18  Krochina, Madison             18 Krochina-Mad                
 19  Lindner, Kira                 20 Lindner-Kira                
 20  Malone, Lailah                16 Throw 1 Deep                
 21  Moore, Leah                   21 Hillhouse TC                
 22  Odoemene, Karen               20 Odoemene-Kar                
 23  Ortes, Sarah                  21 Ortes-Sarah-                
 24  Ortiz, Danielle               18 Ortiz-Daniel                
 25  Otieno, Jamila                18 Throw 1 Deep                
 26  Pearl, Gabriella              18 Ft. Lauderdale              
 27  Pelle, Amber                  20 Mount Vernon                
 28  Reinheimer, Jena              18 Reinheimer-J                
 29  Ribeiro, Gabriela             18 Ocean State                 
 30  Roush, Elizabeth              19 Roush-Elizab                
 31  Senter, Layla                 20 Senter-Layla                
 32  Solheim, Victoria             18 Throw 1 Deep                
 33  Swepson, Candace              18 Swepson-Cand                
 34  Tobin, Juliana                18 Tobin-Julian                
 35  Tornabene, Esence             18 Tornabene-Es                
 36  Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah       18 Falcon Tc-Ny                
 37  Valdez, Nicole                19 Blue Wave                   
 38  Walls, Alyssa                 18 Oregon City                 
 39  Wilson, Justyce               18 Bloomfield T                
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman (62) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 3:45 PM
        Meet:  10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY         
    Freshman:  10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Christian            21 Paramus Cath                
  2  Alexander, Braylon            21 Alexander-Br                
  3  Arnold, Bobby                    Above Xpecta                
  4  Bandy, Tyrese                 21 Austintown-F                
  5  Banton, Steve                 14 M-City Speed                
  6  Battle IV, George             21 Plainsboro T                
  7  Bishop, Ja'Quai               16 Above Xpecta                
  8  Borden, Christian             21 St Stephens-                
  9  Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus Cath                
 10  Colbert, Laurenz              21 Blazing Raid                
 11  Cozzy, Anthony                21 East Greenbu                
 12  Crenshaw III, Melvin          21 Maryland Jag                
 13  Crumpton, Jalen               16 Westwood-Tea                
 14  Current, Alex                 21 Muskego Tc-W                
 15  Delgado, Fernando             21 William Tenn                
 16  Donatelli, Christian          21 Donatelli-Ch                
 17  Fantroy, Damian               Fr Fantroy-Dami                
 18  Fares, Adm                    21 Fares-Adm-NY                
 19  Ferguson, Tauheed             16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 20  Folk, Malcolm                 21 Episcopal Ac                
 21  Gibson, Justine               21 Clayton Tc-N                
 22  Gray, Julian                  21 Hopewell Tc-                
 23  Gray Jr., Deangelo            21 Gray Jr.-Dea                
 24  Greenhow Jr, Anthony          21 Greenhow Jr-                
 25  Henry, Akeem                  21 East Orange                 
 26  Hicks, Carl                   21 St Vincent P                
 27  Hodges, Marcus                21 Hodges-Marcu                
 28  James, Omega                  21 Northwood TC                
 29  Johnson, Desmond              21 Brooklane St                
 30  Johnson, Jayden               21 Johnson-Jayd                
 31  Johnson Jr, Malcolm           21 St Stephens-                
 32  Jones, Daylan                 21 Jones-Daylan                
 33  Leverette, Luke               16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 34  Lewis, Gary                   21 Delbarton TC                
 35  Logan, Truman                 21 Logan-Truman                
 36  Mckoy, Zemir                  21 Mckoy-Zemir-                
 37  Merrell, Dylan                21 Alpharetta T                
 38  Miller, Marquis               21 Milford Mill                
 39  Nieves, Life                  21 Nieves-Life-                
 40  Nunley, Alexander             16 RunUXpress-N                
 41  Nye, Zane                     21 Greenwich TC                
 42  Pinkett, Amari                16 Nyc Success                 
 43  Pittman, Keontae              16 Team Kentuck                
 44  Pugh, Tyler                   16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 45  Puterbaugh, Gage              21 Puterbaugh-G                
 46  Redmond, Drew                 21 Greenies Tc-                
 47  Romero, Harold                21 The Swarm TC                
 48  Ruley, Joshua                 21 Atholton Tc-                
 49  Salaam, Al-Shadee             21 East Orange                 
 50  Searcy, Lance                 21 Searcy-Lance                
 51  Sexton, Jackson               21 Sexton-Jacks                
 52  Sheptock, Shawn               21 Sheptock-Sha                
 53  Sistruck, William             21 Sistruck-Wil                
 54  Smith, Patrick                21 St. Augustin                
 55  Thorogood, Trei               21 Freedom Tc-V                
 56  Washington, Naheim            21 Washington-N                
 57  Watson, Lequire               21 Riverdale Ba                
 58  Wicks, Jaxon                  21 Wicks-Jaxon-                
 59  Wiggins, Keegan               14 Charlotte He                
 60  Wilson iii, Tony              21 Patterson TC                
 61  Woods, Tazhae                 21 Pfafftown RC                
 62  Wright, Jaylen                21 Wright-Jayle                
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI            
    Freshman:  11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Eleyah             Fr 5 Star Penn-                
  2  Badoo, Giselle                21 Screaming Ea                
  3  Cadet, Myrka                  16 Teon Elite T                
  4  Fields, Milan                 21 Fields-Milan                
  5  Goode, Anyha                  21 Waxhaw                      
  6  Jackson, Ravyn                Fr Jackson-Ravy                
  7  James, Kahniya                21 James-Kahniy                
  8  James, Sea'Aira               21 DC Rams TC                  
  9  Latimer, Malaysia             21 Elizabeth Se                
 10  Lorick, Camryn                21 Nafo Tc-Sc                  
 11  Love, Lia                     16 Chapel Hill                 
 12  McFarland, Railey             16 St. Johns St                
 13  Mix, Mackenzie                21 Mix-Mackenzi                
 14  Morris, Emmatee               21 William Flem                
 15  Murphy, Jolene                21 Peabody Tc-M                
 16  Nelson, Liyah                 21 Nelson-Liyah                
 17  Perrow, Victoria              21 Archbishop C                
 18  Pierre, Jada                  21 Pierre-Jada-                
 19  Pittman, Tiffani              21 Archbishop C                
 20  Princz, Lauren                21 Eht Tc-Nj                   
 21  Ray, Nya                      21 Performance                 
 22  Romain, Dominique             21 Hardin Valle                
 23  Rossum, Trinity               16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 24  Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City               
 25  Saunders, Zoe                 21 Saunders-Zoe                
 26  Schreier, Landri              21 Midlothian T                
 27  Seetoo, Emma                  21 Seetoo-Emma-                
 28  Smith, Jada                   21 GA Tc-Va                    
 29  Smith, Shaneece               21 Highland Springs            
 30  Stelly, Zamia                 16 F.I.A. Lions                
 31  Stevenson-Damon, Ja'DAI       14 Lights Out T                
 32  Taylor, Amari                 Fr Lights Out T                
 33  Thompson Rowe, Alyssa         21 High Point P                
 34  Wilcox, Meghan                16 Leander                     
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 4:15 PM
        Meet:  47.62  6/17/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD              
    Freshman:  45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold, Bobby                    Above Xpecta                
  2  Ashworth, George              21 Ashworth-Geo                
  3  Bandy, Tyrese                 21 Austintown-F                
  4  Bell, Aaron                   18 Epitome Tc-F                
  5  Brown, Andrew                 21 Brown-Andrew                
  6  Calderon, D'Carlo             21 Calderon-D'C                
  7  Hicks, Carl                   21 St Vincent P                
  8  Jackson, Evan                 14 Jackson-Evan                
  9  Jackson, Markevus             16 Empire Athle                
 10  Kemp, Dimitri                 21 Kemp-Dimitri                
 11  Kipyego, Darius               21 Saint Raphae                
 12  MacDonald, Clay               21 Marshfield T                
 13  Manfroy, Nick                 21 St Xavier TC                
 14  Manfroy, Nicolas              21 Manfroy-Nico                
 15  Martino, Korbin               21 Indians                     
 16  McNally, Aidan                21 UC Track Clu                
 17  Miller, Marquis               21 Milford Mill                
 18  Mitchell, Camren              21 Salem Tc-Va                 
 19  Moore, Ryan                   21 Cardinals TC                
 20  Murray, William               21 Lawrenceville, N            
 21  Parker, Nigel                 21 Gilman Tc-Md                
 22  Pinkett, Amari                16 Nyc Success                 
 23  Pittman, Keontae              16 Team Kentuck                
 24  Pugh, Tyler                   16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 25  Sexton, Jackson               21 Sexton-Jacks                
 26  Waller, Kaden                 21 Bobcats Tc-V                
 27  Waring, Legend                21 Waring-Legen                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA        
    Freshman:  52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Auderset, Ella                21 Hawks Tc-Md                 
  2  Beringer, Ginny               21 James Monroe                
  3  Bobb, Caitlyn                 21 Performance                 
  4  Bossong, Victoria             21 Bossong-Vict                
  5  Coffee, Chloe                 16 Leander                     
  6  Conyers, Alyssa               21 Conyers-Alys                
  7  Crawford, Charlee             21 Crawford-Cha                
  8  Frasier, Tierria              12 Charlotte He                
  9  Hernandez, Alyssa             21 Northern Gui                
 10  Hester, Dae'nitra             21 Hester-Dae'n                
 11  Hicks, Nia                    16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
 12  Kelley, Mekenze                  Kelley-Meken                
 13  Kelly, Fajr                   21 Kelly-Fajr-D                
 14  Latimer, Madison              21 Newton Tc-Nj                
 15  Matthews, Daphne              14 Matthews-Dap                
 16  Mix, Mackenzie                21 Mix-Mackenzi                
 17  Moore, LaTia                  21 Bethel Tc-Va                
 18  Mozie, Jordan                 21 Brooklane St                
 19  Napoleon, Carina              21 Napoleon-Car                
 20  O'Neil, Mia                   14 Virginia Bea                
 21  Pyatt, Aaliyah                   Massaponax                  
 22  Rose, Michaela                16 Suffolk                     
 23  Roundtree, Jada               16 Motor City T                
 24  Runkle, Aubrey                21 Runkle-Aubre                
 25  Runkle, Aubrey                21 Runkle-Aubre                
 26  Saintvil, Dominique           21 Saintvil-Dom                
 27  Seetoo, Emma                  21 Seetoo-Emma-                
 28  Taylor, Amari                 Fr Lights Out T                
 29  Wade, Dreeanna                16 Westside Tc-                
 30  Walker, Fredericka            21 Walker-Frede                
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 3:10 PM
        Meet:  4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH              
    Freshman:  4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
    Freshman:  4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Andrew              Fr Anderson-And                
  2  Asher, Barak                  21 Asher-Barak-                
  3  Calitri, Nicholas             21 Calitri-Nich                
  4  Cayward, Jackson              21 Tolland Tc-C                
  5  Czarnecki, Gavin              21 Czarnecki-Ga                
  6  Dingman, Jack                 21 Greensboro                  
  7  Espinoza, Randy               21 Espinoza-Ran                
  8  Gonzalez, Evan                16 South Salem                 
  9  Greene, Benjamin              21 Greene-Benja                
 10  Gustitus, Matthew             21 Novi Tc-Mi                  
 11  Harris, Brayden               21 Harris-Brayd                
 12  Helmer, Carson                21 Helmer-Carso                
 13  Hope, Crawford                21 Hope-Crawfor                
 14  Justus, Alex                  21 Kings Mills                 
 15  Killewald, Gage               16 Detroit Chee                
 16  Kipyego, Darius               21 Saint Raphae                
 17  Klanke, Edwin                 21 St. Peter's                 
 18  Ladd, Harrison                21 Seashore For                
 19  Lipps, Owen                   21 Seashore For                
 20  Maxwell, Gavin                21 Maxwell-Gavi                
 21  Pinto, Will                   21 Ridge Runner                
 22  Plummer, Jacob                21 Plummer-Jaco                
 23  Rodman, Samuel                21 Rodman-Samue                
 24  Sands, Colton                 21 Sands-Colton                
 25  Schultz, Andrew               21 Schultz-Andr                
 26  Sellors, Ian                  21 Hanover Tc-V                
 27  Smith, Matthew                21 Smith-Matthe                
 28  Thompson, Andrew              21 Thompson-And                
 29  Visser, Peter                 21 Afton                       
 30  Wolf, Peter                   21 Wolf-Peter-P                
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 2:55 PM
        Meet:  4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA      
    Freshman:  4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Lexi                   21 Allen-Lexi-G                
  2  Appleton, Margot              16 Watertown                   
  3  Auderset, Ella                21 Hawks Tc-Md                 
  4  Bauer, Alexandria             21 Bauer-Alexan                
  5  Beucler, Brenna               21 Beucler-Bren                
  6  Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons Run                
  7  Bucher, Emma                  21 Centerville                 
  8  Caamano, Angeline             21 Caamano-Ange                
  9  Carlson, Sydney               21 Carlson-Sydn                
 10  Cooke, Cora                   21 Cooke-Cora-N                
 11  Critchley, Josephine          21 West Babylon                
 12  Denny, Madison                16 M. T. Distan                
 13  Duca, Olivia                  21 Duca-Olivia-                
 14  Gaul, Ella                    21 Gaul-Ella-MD                
 15  Ghiselli, Julia               21 Ghiselli-Jul                
 16  Haushalter, Savannah          21 Esm Tc-Ny                   
 17  Heskin, Lauryn                21 Heskin-Laury                
 18  Miles, Presley                16 Montgomery                  
 19  Mircovich, Amanda             21 River Dell T                
 20  Mircovich, Maggie             21 River Dell T                
 21  Mudd, Rachel                  21 Mudd-Rachel-                
 22  Naudus, Marie                 21 Sacred Heart                
 23  Palmieri, Alexa               21 Palmieri-Ale                
 24  Pawloski, Isabella            21 Pawloski-Isa                
 25  Quintero, Natalia             21 Quintero-Nat                
 26  Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head RC                
 27  Smith, Katherine              21 Warwick                     
 28  Swepson, Victoria             21 Swepson-Vict                
 29  Thompson, Kristin             21 Warwick                     
 30  Vellekoop, Alexandria         21 Guilderland Cent            
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA             
    Freshman:  8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buttrey, Bryce                21 Buttrey-Bryc                
  2  DeBoy, Alexander              21 DeBoy-Alexan                
  3  Dingman, Jack                 21 Greensboro                  
  4  Espinoza, Randy               21 Espinoza-Ran                
  5  Gerow, Jacob                  21 Tolland Tc-C                
  6  Gonzalez, Evan                16 South Salem                 
  7  Gorevic, Jonah                21 Tarrytown                   
  8  Harris, Brayden               21 Harris-Brayd                
  9  Helmer, Carson                21 Helmer-Carso                
 10  Hymans Jr, Robert             21 Hymans Jr-Ro                
 11  Landis, Christian             21 Charlotte                   
 12  Mcloughlin, Jack              21 Mcloughlin-J                
 13  Mullins, Miles                21 Richmond                    
 14  O'Dea, Ryan                   21 O'Dea-Ryan-K                
 15  Plummer, Jacob                21 Plummer-Jaco                
 16  Sands, Colton                 21 Sands-Colton                
 17  Schultz, Andrew               21 Schultz-Andr                
 18  Vargas, Ethan                 21 Vargas-Ethan                
 19  Whitney, Justin               21 Whitney-Just                
 20  Williams, Ben                 21 Williams-Ben                
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 6:05 PM
        Meet:  10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA      
    Freshman:  10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Altieri, Katie                21 Staten Island               
  2  Ashton, Heather               21 Ashton-Heath                
  3  Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons Run                
  4  Carlson, Sydney               21 Carlson-Sydn                
  5  Colflesh, Allison             21 Colflesh-All                
  6  Denny, Madison                16 M. T. Distan                
  7  Desio, Kaitlyn                21 Desio-Kaitly                
  8  Durcan, Niamh                 21 Pearl River                 
  9  Hanifin, Sarah                21 Hanifin-Sara                
 10  Jeffrey, Ellie                21 Jeffrey-Elli                
 11  Mack, Hannah                  21 Mack-Hannah-                
 12  Miles, Presley                16 Montgomery                  
 13  Mudd, Rachel                  21 Mudd-Rachel-                
 14  Olson, Oakley                 21 Olson-Oakley                
 15  Quintero, Natalia             21 Quintero-Nat                
 16  Reutinger, Bailey             21 Clemmons Run                
 17  Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head RC                
 18  Sherman, Kate                 21 Schenectady                 
 19  Weirich, Anna                 21 Weirich-Anna                
 20  Yared, Mahdere                14 Ft. Lauderdale              
 21  Yentz, Hailey                 21 Yentz-Hailey                
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD          
    Freshman:  24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Ajrael              21 Bloomfield T                
  2  Benjamin Gambrell, IV         21 Mountain G T                
  3  Borden, Christian             21 St Stephens-                
  4  Bourne, Michael               21 Cosby Tc-Va                 
  5  Creech, Aaron                 16 American $pe                
  6  Fish, Jerlen                  21 Lawrenceville, N            
  7  Henley, Caleb                 21 Christiansbu                
  8  Johnson, Jayden               21 Johnson-Jayd                
  9  Kemp, Dimitri                 21 Kemp-Dimitri                
 10  Lambo, Carter                 21 Fairfield Lu                
 11  Law-Jernigan, Isaiah          21 Granby                      
 12  MacDonald, Clay               21 Marshfield T                
 13  Montgomery, Zerion            21 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 14  Murray, William               21 Lawrenceville, N            
 15  Ray, Aaron                    21 Baltimore                   
 16  Rosenberger, Ryan             21 Rosenberger-                
 17  Russell, Todd                 21 Bobcats Tc-V                
 18  Ryan, Aidan                   21 James Monroe                
 19  Saizan, Lance                 21 Houston Spee                
 20  Sickels, Jordan               21 Bobcats Tc-V                
 21  Sistruck, William             21 Sistruck-Wil                
 22  Streeter, Jonathan               Panther Cree                
 23  Vazquez, Justin               21 King Royals                 
 24  Weh, Curtis                   21 Weh-Curtis-P                
 25  Woods II, Anthony             16 Westside Tc-                
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2018 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA               
    Freshman:     21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Dana                 21 Abraham-Dana                
  2  Allard, Alexia                21 Allard-Alexi                
  3  Bernard, Jayla                21 Bernard-Jayl                
  4  Boone, Eryn                   21 Boone-Eryn-G                
  5  Brown, Jayla                  16 Exchange Zon                
  6  Burgess, Abbie                21 Burgess-Abbi                
  7  Cardwell, Eliza               21 South Charlo                
  8  Cherry, Juliane               21 Cherry-Julia                
  9  Cincotta, Anna                21 Cincotta-Ann                
 10  Dean, Logann                  16 Montgomery                  
 11  Dicaprio, Molly               21 Guilderland                 
 12  Galloway, Sophie              21 Galloway-Sop                
 13  Griggs, Olivia                21 Rfa Girls TC                
 14  Hardy, Jordan                 21 5 Star Penn-                
 15  Joseph, Jada                  21 Joseph-Jada-                
 16  Lafave, Jordan                21 Lafave-Jorda                
 17  Lee, Sasha                    21 Lee-Sasha-PA                
 18  Marjanski, Paige              21 SH Tc-Ma                    
 19  Moore, Imani                  21 Moore-Imani-                
 20  Napier, Nyla                  21 Napier-Nyla-                
 21  Napier, Nyla                  21 Napier-Nyla-                
 22  Nassar, Ava                   21 Scarlet Knig                
 23  O'Connor, Charlotte           21 Warwick Tc-N                
 24  Okonkwo, Mary Jane            21 Riverdale Ba                
 25  Pender, Cameron               21 Grassfield T                
 26  Perrello, Yvonnia             21 Midlothian                  
 27  Pierre, Jada                  21 Pierre-Jada-                
 28  Robson, Stephanie             21 Robson-Steph                
 29  Roy, Lauren                   21 Roy-Lauren-C                
 30  Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City               
 31  Saunders, Jahnelle            21 Phantoms Tc-                
 32  Taylor, Tia                   21 Taylor-Tia-P                
 33  Wilcox, Meghan                16 Leander                     
 34  Williams, Melia               21 Blazers Tc-M                
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  46-01.25  6/17/2016   Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada       
    Freshman:  49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adadjo, David                 21 East Greenbu                
  2  Baxter, Jeremiah              20 Col. Zadok M                
  3  Bruenderman, Evan             21 Bruenderman-                
  4  Cliver, Conrad                21 Kingsway Tc-                
  5  Fisher, Kyle                  16 Atl Zoom-GA                 
  6  Forte, Maxwell                21 Forte-Maxwel                
  7  Forte, Maxwell                21 Forte-Maxwel                
  8  Freas, Kevin                  21 Freas-Kevin-                
  9  Hattley, Chase                21 Panther Cree                
 10  Hopkins, Armond               21 Hopkins-Armo                
 11  Javis, John                    8 Cardinal New                
 12  Joseph, William               21 Joseph-Willi                
 13  Khairat, Ibra                 21 Howard Tc-Md                
 14  McBride, Brenden              21 Brewster Tc-                
 15  Montgomery, Zerion            21 Derby Tc-Ct                 
 16  Nelson, Christopher           21 William Flem                
 17  Pehot, Jonathan               16 Athletes in                 
 18  Ponton, Andrew                16 M-City Speed                
 19  Ray, Aaron                    21 Baltimore                   
 20  Roberts, Luke                 21 Ridge Runner                
 21  Robinson, Darius              21 Amherst Tc-M                
 22  Rosenberger, Ryan             21 Rosenberger-                
 23  Russell, Todd                 21 Bobcats Tc-V                
 24  Saunders, Joahua              21 Saunders-Joa                
 25  Snead Jr, Sean                21 Snead Jr-Sea                
 26  Stephens, Caleb               16 Durham Strid                
 27  Thira, Justin                 21 Thira-Justin                
 28  Whitaker, Floyd               21 Highland Rc-                
 29  Wright, Xavier                21 King Royals                 
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman (42)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  39-00.25  6/17/2017   Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Freshman:  42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbey, Kiara                  21 Hackley Horn                
  2  Alban, Brooke                 21 Hawks Tc-Md                 
  3  Allard, Alexia                21 Allard-Alexi                
  4  Arnold, Kelsey                21 Arnold-Kelse                
  5  Babende, Tatiana              21 Bobcats Tc-V                
  6  Bartlett, Sara                21 Bartlett-Sar                
  7  Bernard, Jayla                21 Bernard-Jayl                
  8  Brooks, Jenae                 21 Midlothian                  
  9  Cameron, Aliya                21 Sacred Heart                
 10  Cardwell, Eliza               21 South Charlo                
 11  Cherry, Juliane               21 Cherry-Julia                
 12  Comple, Hailee                20 Comple-Haile                
 13  Dean, Logann                  16 Montgomery                  
 14  Dicaprio, Molly               21 Guilderland                 
 15  Forde, Julissa                21 Latham                      
 16  Galloway, Sophie              21 Galloway-Sop                
 17  Hardy, Jordan                 21 5 Star Penn-                
 18  Hastings, Alexis              21 Heritage Tc-                
 19  Hatchett, Kiana               21 Hatchett-Kia                
 20  Jordan, Adele                 21 Hamp Tc-Ma                  
 21  Joseph, Jada                  21 Joseph-Jada-                
 22  Lee, Arianna                  21 West Essex T                
 23  Lee, Sasha                    21 Lee-Sasha-PA                
 24  Love, Lia                     16 Chapel Hill                 
 25  Marjanski, Paige              21 SH Tc-Ma                    
 26  Miller, Madison               21 Miller-Madis                
 27  Mings, Jasmine                21 Mings-Jasmin                
 28  Moore, Imani                  21 Moore-Imani-                
 29  Napolitano, Katherine         21 Napolitano-K                
 30  Pruitt, Jayla                 21 Shelby Count                
 31  Robinson, Jenna               21 Robinson-Jen                
 32  Robson, Stephanie             21 Robson-Steph                
 33  Roby, Danielle                16 Leander                     
 34  Shaw, Zharia                  21 Woodrow Wils                
 35  Shell, Inara                  21 Phoenix Tc-P                
 36  Spielberger, Olivia           21 Hingham Tc-M                
 37  Stephens, Mariah              21 Stephens-Mar                
 38  Talamini-Kelemen, Casey       21 Talamini-Kel                
 39  Taylor, Tia                   21 Taylor-Tia-P                
 40  Todd, Kalia                   21 Altamont Tc-                
 41  Tucker, Sydney                16 Carolina All                
 42  Wooten, Maya                  21 Wooten-Maya-                
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 3:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abad, Luke                     8 Abad-Luke-TX                
  2  Alexiadis, Michael             8 West Babylon                
  3  Allen, Ryan                      Woolwich Twp                
  4  Baker, Tanner                  8 Baker-Tanner                
  5  Brill, Zachary                 8 Brill-Zachar                
  6  Carswell, John                 8 Carswell-Joh                
  7  Craig, Dillon                  8 Craig-Dillon                
  8  Cusato, Will                   8 Altamont                    
  9  Ehlers, Gavin                  8 Ehlers-Gavin                
 10  Esatto, Timothy                8 Esatto-Timot                
 11  Espitia, Cristian              8 West Babylon                
 12  Friedel, Charles               8 West Babylon                
 13  Harris II, Tony                8 Harris Ii-To                
 14  Harrison, Rheinhardt           8 Harrison-Rhe                
 15  Hill, Kyle                     8 Hill-Kyle-NJ                
 16  Hornsby, Timothy               7 Hornsby-Timo                
 17  Jones, Brody                   8 Jones-Brody-                
 18  Lambers, Parker                8 Lambers-Park                
 19  Liggins, Braylon               8 Liggins-Bray                
 20  Madrigal, Ben                  8 Madrigal-Ben                
 21  Mecom, Lawson                  7 Mecom-Lawson                
 22  Puffer, Aidan                  8 Puffer-Aidan                
 23  Salgado, Andy                  8 Salgado-Andy                
 24  Sharnas, Max                   8 Sharnas-Max-                
 25  Singleton, CJ                  8 Singleton-CJ                
 26  Solomon, Nathan                8 Solomon-Nath                
 27  Stevens, Zachary               7 Midlothian                  
 28  Tindale, Micah                 8 Altamont                    
 29  Xing, Eric                     8 Xing-Eric-AL                
 30  Young, Maxwell                 7 Young-Maxwel                
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2018 - 3:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alder, Vanessa                14 Pinehurst                   
  2  Banino, Daphne                 8 New Rochelle                
  3  Banino, Daphne                 8 Banino-Daphn                
  4  Berg, Emily                    8 Syosset                     
  5  Bosland, Marissa               7 Bosland-Mari                
  6  Caldwell, Campbell             8 Caldwell-Cam                
  7  Catalano, Adriana              8 Catalano-Adr                
  8  Corra, Kasey                  14 Watertown                   
  9  Cusato, Gabby                  8 Guilderland Cent            
 10  Hartman, Grace                 8 Hartman-Grac                
 11  Higgins, Kayleigh              7 Latham                      
 12  Ketchum, Faithe                8 Ketchum-Fait                
 13  Kwasnica, Marlee              14 State College               
 14  Link, Audrey                   8 Link-Audrey-                
 15  Mason, Riley                   8 Mason-Riley-                
 16  Maughan, Amelia                8 Maughan-Amel                
 17  Muccini, Siena                14 Tsc Tc-Ny                   
 18  Pustilnik, Zoe                 8 Pustilnik-Zo                
 19  Quarzo, Jolena                 7 Quarzo-Jolen                
 20  Quigley, Kayla                 8 Raiders Tc-V                
 21  Quintero, Daniela              8 Quintero-Dan                
 22  Razza, Julianna                8 Merrick                     
 23  Reynolds, Sophia               8 Reynolds-Sop                
 24  Schramm, Kayla                 8 Schramm-Kayl                
 25  Smith-Griffin, Paige           7 Smith-Griffi                
 26  Spence, Meghan                 8 West Islip                  
 27  Vavolizza, Riley               8 Vavolizza-Ri                
 28  Villafuerte, Leslie            8 East Meadow                 
 29  Willis, Roisin                14 Stevens Poin                
 30  Wright, Teagan                 7 Wright-Teaga                
 31  Young, Piper                   7 Young-Piper-