Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2018 10:27 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (63)
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2917 Berry, Daquan                 18 Scarborough, ON             
  2   2871 Teer, Isaiah                  20 Arlington, TX               
  3   1045 Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC                  
  4    443 Vereen, Cameron               18 Columbia, MD                
  5   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
  6   2449 Ware, Jalen                   18 Muskegon Heights            
  7   1853 Stevens, Joseph               18 Detroit, MI                 
  8   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
  9   2043 Omatseye, Omasan              18 Scottsdale, AZ              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    167 Beck, Coleton                 18 Blacksburg, VA              
  2   1064 Gilreath, Andrew              19 Sugar Land, TX              
  3    954 Cadena, Devin                 18 Highlands Ranch,            
  4   2483 Brinson, Anthony              18 Henrietta, NY               
  5    744 Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT                   
  6    404 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  7    565 Close, Damian                 18 Mustang, OK                 
  8     75 Alvarez, Alan                 18 Lexington, SC               
  9   3313 Trower, Alexander             18 Pittsburgh, PA              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    956 Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
  2    877 Epstein, Myles                19 Chestnut Hill, M            
  3   1113 Amado, Dejury                 18 New Bedford, MA             
  4   2485 Calhoun, Myles                18 Henrietta, NY               
  5    695 Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
  7   1815 Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
  8    390 Brown, Peirre                 18 taylor, MI                  
  9    480 Steele, Donald                19 Montgomery, AL              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    831 Lutes, Daniel                 18 Nashville, TN               
  2   1735 Lewis, Jaylen                 19 Ypsilanti, MI               
  3   2597 Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
  4   1257 Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
  5    686 Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD             
  6    636 Lawson, Gatlin                19 Lugoff, SC                  
  7    880 Everly, keishawn              18 Fort Worth, TX              
  8   1258 Henry, Dylan                  18 Chagrin Falls, O            
  9    430 Watson, Bryce                 18 Potomac, MD                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    196 Berry, Brandon                19 Wickliffe, OH               
  2   2777 Jacobs, Holland               19 Grand Prairie, T            
  3   1118 Holmes, Junias                18 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4   1325 Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
  5   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
  6   2877 Cambell, Tyson                18 Miami, FL                   
  7    795 Moore, JaVaughn               18 Marietta, GA                
  8   3509 Carroll, Davon                18 Pasadena, MD                
  9    741 Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2448 Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  2   1415 Chambers, DJ                  18 Carlisle, OH                
  3    461 Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
  4    449 Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
  5   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
  6   2703 Maurisseau-O'Neal, Heron      18 Bellport, NY                
  7   1421 Jackson, Caleb                19 Pleasant Grove,             
  8    478 Carter, Octavious             18 Wyndmoor, PA                
  9    639 Crespo, Nolan                 19 Eastvale, CA                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3506 Bowen, Kamron                 18 New Lexington, O            
  2   1732 Cunningham, Cortez            18 Ypsilanti, MI               
  3   2460 Ruffin, Hakim                 18 Hoover, AL                  
  4   2778 Smith, Jais                   18 Mansfield, TX               
  5   2878 Schwartz, Anthony             18 Miami, FL                   
  6   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
  7   1545 Krandel, James                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  8   1909 Nelson, Reginald              18 Hoover, AL                  
  9   1553 Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (47)
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 21 Best Times
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1319 Holiday, Sydney               20 Cody, WY                    
  3   1762 Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
  4   2838 Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
  5   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
  6    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  7    638 Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  8   2103 Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
  9   1422 Jackson, Le-Taija             19 Dallas, TX                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3160 Steffon, Victoria             18 Holden, MA                  
  3    301 Bowens, Emerald               18 Loma Linda, CA              
  4    505 Thompson, Rebecca             18 Woodbridge, VA              
  5   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
  6   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
  7    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
  8    454 Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  9   1426 Judkins, Nia                  18 Raleigh, NC                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    852 Ritter, Jaiden                19 Ellicott City, M            
  3   1050 Cook, Jonae                   18 Norristown, PA              
  4    761 Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON                    
  5    124 Davies, Thelma                19 Darby, PA                   
  6    426 Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
  7   3029 Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
  8   1273 Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
  9   1308 Hill, Kyla                    19 Springfield, MA             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1644 Parson, Autumn                18 Walkersville, MD            
  3   1631 Penn, Del'Nique               19 Winston-Salem, N            
  4   1427 Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
  5   1475 Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
  6    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
  7    287 McGill, Olivia                18 Haymarket, VA               
  8    526 Hee, Olivia                   19 Charlotte, NC               
  9   1164 Grier-Spratley, Miranda       18 Alexandria, VA              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1196 Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
  3   2014 Nuels, Amani                  19 Jackson, MI                 
  4   2796 Harrison, Aliya               18 Somerdale, NJ               
  5   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
  6     54 Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  7    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1606 Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    676 Davis, Aja                    19 ardmore, PA                 
  3   1804 Bryant, Angelnique            18 Fort Mill, SC               
  4   1998 Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
  5   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
  6   3384 Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
  7    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
  8   3242 Watson, Claudasha             18 Lafayette, LA               
  9   1241 Hawkins, Sydney               19 Stewartsville, N            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (58)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:55 PM
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2806 Washington, Keith             18 Landover, MD                
  2   1363 Howard, Cameron               18 Herndon, VA                 
  3    300 Bowens, Billy                 18 Loma Linda, CA              
  4   1627 Hayes, Savion                 19 Winston-Salem, N            
  5   3510 Jones, Jaheim                 19 Newburgh, NY                
  6   1618 Lewis, Charles                19 Huntsville, AL              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2721 McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Fort Washington,            
  2   3501 Lightner, Kennedy             19 North Little Roc            
  3   2446 Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
  4   2814 Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  5   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL              
  6   2597 Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2860 Waller, Jevon                 18 Team War-Va                 
  2    461 Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA              
  3   2604 O'Brien, Joseph               19 Shrewsbury, MA              
  4   1749 Baxter, Jaquil                18 Rochester, NY               
  5    404 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD                 
  6    987 Balthazar, Christopher        19 New Rochelle, NY            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     15 Dominique, Markel             18 Hampton, VA                 
  2    827 Waller, Emmanuel              18 Lynchburg, VA               
  3    917 Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
  4   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
  5    449 Burnett, Davonte              18 Hyde Park, MA               
  6    387 Brown, Kimani                 18 Queens, NY                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    107 Pendarvis, Jay                20 Annandale, VA               
  2   2260 Brebnor, Rawle                18 Dumfries, VA                
  3    962 Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
  4    218 Barriffe, Dandre              18 Brooklyn, NY                
  5    791 Hosten, Carlon                18 Bronx, NY                   
  6   1636 Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3509 Carroll, Davon                18 Pasadena, MD                
  2    575 Jackson, Tajai                19 Roanoke, VA                 
  3   2528 Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
  4    906 Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
  5   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL              
  6   3186 Douds, Emerson                19 Matthews, NC                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3315 Finnegan, Luke                18 Westerville, OH             
  2   1325 Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA            
  3    109 Antoine, Jaden                18 Freeport, NY                
  4   3165 Taylor, Xavier                18 Arlington, VA               
  5   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
  6   2587 Camara, Mange                 19 Watertown, MA               
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    250 Blake, Michael                19 Hudson, MA                  
  2   3354 Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
  3    929 Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
  4   3158 Peri-Okonny, Manny            18 Holden, MA                  
  5    695 Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   1643 Hackett, Aaron                18 Upper Marlboro,             
Heat 9  Prelims
  2    950 Tarantino, Antonio            18 Blackwood, NJ               
  3   1278 Herring, Jalen                18 Willow Spring, N            
  4   1733 Flournoy, James               19 Westland, MI                
  5   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA                 
  6   2853 Johnson, Kevin                19 Team War-Va                 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1257 Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB                 
  2    270 Etta, Ebruba                  18 Fork Union, VA              
  3   1294 Hill, Christopher             19 Rancho Cucamonga            
  4    251 Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
  5   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (42)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:35 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.42  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2697 Lynch, Meagan                 18 Alpharetta, GA              
  2   1617 Leger, Catherine              19 St-Laurent, QC              
  3   1093 Thompson, Linesha             18 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   3400 Dancy, Shakira                18 Sicklerville, NJ            
  5     66 Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  6   1475 Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    533 Crosby, Alexis                18 Wyncote, PA                 
  2   1998 Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX               
  3   1687 Madden, Alyssa                19 Westminster, MA             
  4    638 Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY             
  5   2103 Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson                
  6   1433 Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1196 Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL                 
  2    630 Covington, Mikeisha           19 Indianapolis, IN            
  3   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
  4   1606 Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA            
  5   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
  6    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    454 Cain, Kelisa                  18 California, MD              
  2   1003 Colbert, Tylar                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  3   1052 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
  4   3029 Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL              
  5   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH                  
  6   1750 Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1456 Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
  2    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  3    438 Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
  4   1199 Gay, Aisha                    18 Hamden, CT                  
  5   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
  6   1025 Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    137 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
  2   1427 Wright, Iantha                18 Jamaica, NY                 
  3   1105 Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
  4   1807 Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
  5   2845 Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  6    965 Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1880 Vasile, Ava                   19 Milford, MA                 
  2    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL                 
  3   1310 Hinds, Ryah                   19 Seaford, VA                 
  4    135 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
  5   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL             
  6    426 Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (41)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:55 PM
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    354 Brodie, Anthony               19 Bronx, NY                   
  2    172 Bellavia, Nico                18 Victor, NY                  
  3     40 Adams, Brandon                18 Minooka, IL                 
  4   1508 Borzor, Christopher           18 Baldwin, NY                 
  5    968 Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA              
  6   2380 Badmus, Tolu                  18 Richmond, TX                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1109 Harris-Brown, Barrington      19 Bronx, NY                   
  3   2926 Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
  4   2441 Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
  5   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F            
  6    917 Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA            
  2    570 Colbert, Christopher          18 Wilton, CT                  
  3   1459 Buntin, Nadale                18 Edison, NJ                  
  4    251 Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI               
  5   1216 Wright, Willington            18 Knoxville, TN               
  6   1450 Johnson, Trey                 18 Fayetteville, GA            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3228 Flemmings, Tahje              20 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   1991 Diawara, Abdolahe             19 Toms River, NJ              
  3   3257 Welde, Michael                18 Newtown, PA                 
  4    802 Gentil, Cebastian             18 East Greenwich,             
  5   1845 James, Donnie                 18 Detroit, MI                 
  6    238 Zink, Rick                    18 Downingtown, PA             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1168 Gudgel, Spencer               18 Carmel, IN                  
  2   3393 Manson, Marcus                18 Windsor, CT                 
  3   2776 Ford, Christopher             19 Mansfield, TX               
  4    177 Perkins, Calvin               18 Belmont, MA                 
  5   2737 Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA            
  6    189 Dougherty, Devin              19 Bentonville, AR             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    204 Richardson, Edward            19 Hampton, VA                 
  2   2180 Robinson, Zach                18 Pickerington, OH            
  3   2735 Dupell, Robert                18 Lansdale, PA                
  4   2446 Sembrat, Kevin                18 Succasunna, NJ              
  5   1733 Flournoy, James               19 Westland, MI                
  6   2434 Rogers, Xavier                18 Cosada, AL                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    134 Price, Cameron                18 Braselton, GA               
  2   1709 Mini, Kuunemuebari            18 kennesaw, GA                
  3   1057 Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   1636 Fogle, Ethan                  18 Hyattsville, MD             
  5    967 Herron, Brian                 19 Decatur, GA                 
  6   1365 Ohia-Enyia, Onye              18 Yonkers, NY                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1052 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
  2    568 Folston, Jatana               19 Cocoa, FL                   
  3     66 Alfieri, Chloe                18 Harvard, MA                 
  4   2451 Smith, Jordan                 18 Suwanee, GA                 
  5   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
  6   1433 Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2648 Gregory, Mary                 20 Reston, VA                  
  3    532 Barnes, Bria                  19 Wyncote, PA                 
  4   1419 Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA                 
  5    712 Minor, Arria                  19 Denver, CO                  
  6   1750 Watson, Vanessa               19 Spencerport, NY             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2511 Byrnes, Ellen                 18 Port Washington,            
  3   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT                  
  4    401 Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
  5   1049 Simon, Kennedy                18 Marietta, GA                
  6   2182 Wood, Jaydan                  19 Pickerington, OH            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    965 Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
  3   3261 Comella, Abby                 20 Wellesley Hills,            
  4    750 Dumas, Zarie                  20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  5   2106 Payne, Nicole                 19 birmingham, AL              
  6   1088 Wilson, Britton               19 Richmond, VA                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1273 Nagbe, Pearl                  19 Henrico, VA                 
  3   1004 Hinton, Cameron               18 Owings Mills, MD            
  4    185 Peoples, Paris                18 Jamaica, NY                 
  5   1807 Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL                  
  6    438 Robinson, Kyna                19 Garner, NC                  
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:20am; Section 4 at 2:54pm
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    895 Cuthbertson, William          18 Staten Island, N            
  2   2708 Burnett, Jackson              19 Newark, NJ                  
  3   1066 Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
  4   1095 Gomez, Jason                  18 San Jose, Ca                
  5   2459 Simmons, Derrick              18 Queens, NY                  
  6   1309 DiNardi, Dominic              18 Hillsborough, NJ            
  7     48 Scanlon, Mark                 19 Poughkeepsie, NY            
  8    339 Alderfer, Isaac               18 Broadway, VA                
  9   2301 Linden, Erik                  18 Sherborn, MA                
 10   3019 Mu, Malual                    18 Trenton, NJ                 
 11   1070 Higgins, Liam                 18 Goshen, NY                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3454 Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
  2    329 Benson, Max                   18 Brentwood, TN               
  3    640 Ebling, Collin                18 Pottsville, PA              
  4   3491 Zatlin, Brett                 18 Malvern, PA                 
  5   1112 Perdomo, Jeffrey              18 Bronx, NY                   
  6   2883 Tierney, Ryan                 18 Staten Island, N            
  7    139 Aubry, Marcel                 18 Toronto, ON                 
  8   2537 Sauer, Aidan                  18 Yardley, PA                 
  9   1232 Crociata, Nicholas            18 Hauppauge, NY               
 10   2335 Rast, Landon                  18 Parker, CO                  
 11   2881 Carrera, Marc                 18 Staten Island, N            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1792 Merrell, Jake                 18 Quitaque, TX                
  2    883 Bartlett, Ian                 18 Fairfield, CT               
  3   1454 Jones, Colin                  18 Collierville, TN            
  4   3327 Dolan, Jason                  18 Westford, MA                
  5   2926 Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
  6   1230 Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Toronto, ON                 
  7    706 DelVecchio, Andrew            18 Burke, VA                   
  8    513 Rivard, Liam                  19 Toronto, ON                 
  9   2712 Ngwenya, Lewis                19 Newark, NJ                  
 10   2161 Peralta, Luis                 19 Passaic, NJ                 
 11   1339 Dolan, Sean                   19 Ewing, NJ                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1455 Jones, Keaton                 18 Collierville, TN            
  2   3303 Delgado, Ian                  18 Cary, NC                    
  3    360 Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville, NY              
  4   2709 Chawonza, Alfred              19 Newark, NJ                  
  5    889 Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  6    359 Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
  7   1209 Bachmann, Kenton              18 Knoxville, TN               
  8   3352 Conway, Liam                  18 Pottstown, PA               
  9   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 10    661 Going, Malcolm                19 Danbury, CT                 
 11   3163 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 12    528 Charvet, Jett                 18 Brentwood, CA               
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am; Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    469 Sessions, Jade                18 Carmel, NY                  
  2   1336 Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover, AL                  
  3   1252 Helder, Melanie               18 Hudsonville, MI             
  4   3458 Sumner, Brynne                19 Woodstock, GA               
  5   2203 Mitchell, Kate                18 Lynnfield, MA               
  6   2040 Giesing, Izzy                 18 Bradford, VT                
  7    590 Coney, Margaret               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  8    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2529 Salek, Maddie                 18 Oakdale, PA                 
  2   2173 Hock, Maggie                  19 Exeter, NH                  
  3   1006 McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  4    328 Worrel, Megan                 18 Troy, MI                    
  5   1960 Kokernak, Amelia              18 Niskayuna, NY               
  6   2977 Dotson, Victoria              20 Boradhead, KY               
  7   2195 Davi, Ryan                    21 Bernardsville, N            
  8   2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2256 Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
  2   2907 Lewin, Maureen                19 Rockville Centre            
  3   1019 Friborg, Samantha             18 Acton, MA                   
  4   1160 Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
  5   1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1969 Seeland, Esther               18 State College, P            
  7   3088 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
  8   3018 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Section 1 at noon; Section 2 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     41 Addison, Evan                 18 Wyndmoor, PA                
  2   1741 Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
  3    742 dosReis, Joseph               19 Smithfield, RI              
  4   1821 Miranda, Robert               18 Atherton, CA                
  5   3164 Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
  6   2268 Prendeville, Sean             18 Round Rock, TX              
  7    784 McNamee, Nick                 18 Plymouth, MA                
  8   2930 Jha, Arjun                    18 Worthington, OH             
  9   3039 Fusco, Gregory                18 Amawalk, NY                 
 10   1726 Martingale, Francis           19 West New York, N            
 11   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 12    214 Beveridge, Noah               18 Butler, PA                  
 13   1703 Manley, Evan                  19 Hudson, OH                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    905 Lockett, Ryan                 18 Poolesville, MD             
  2   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
  3    267 Maher, Drew                   18 Monmouth Beach,             
  4   1445 Johnson, Cole                 18 Rockford, MI                
  5   1384 Romero, Chris                 18 Glen Gardner, NJ            
  6   1355 Horter, Dustin                18 Liberty Township            
  7    332 Thompson, Scott               18 Brentwood, TN               
  8   3388 Korczynski, Alexander         18 Willimantic, CT             
  9   2995 Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 10   3397 Cleveland, Jericho            18 Albuquerque, NM             
 11   2183 Briggs, Ashwin                18 Pickerington, OH            
 12   1063 Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
 13    632 Claiborne, Isaiah             18 Northport, NY               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:50 AM
 Section 1 at 11:50am; Section 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2591 Shaw, Savannah                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2    709 Denner, Elena                 18 El Dorado Hills,            
  3   3451 Wood, Charlotte               18 Bracebridge, ON             
  4   2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northvale, NJ               
  5   1932 Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
  6   2064 Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
  7    710 Denner, Madelynn              18 El Dorado Hills,            
  8   3086 VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2773 Starcher, Victoria            20 Ripley, WV                  
  2   1604 Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
  3   2775 Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
  4   1228 Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, Il              
  5   1141 Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
  6   1532 Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  7    945 Trainor, Sarah                20 Staatsburg, NY              
  8    389 Brown, McKenna                18 Carlsbad, CA                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2672 Dekraker, Anthony             18 Saline, MI                  
  2     69 Allen, Brenden                18 Armada, MI                  
  3    789 Shelgren, Tristan             18 Boxford, MA                 
  4   1324 Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
  5   1581 Lawler, Nathan                18 Pittsford, NY               
  6    617 Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
  7    543 Mendez, Clayton               18 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1953 Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
  9    733 DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
 10   1864 Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 11   1865 Mugeche, Victor               18 Blue Springs, MO            
 12   2726 Craemer, Patrick              18 Upton, MA                   
 13   1689 Maier, Alexander              19 Flower Mound, TX            
 14   1789 Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 15   1465 Kedir, Ibrahim                18 Toronto, ON                 
 16   2284 Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1528 Renfree, Jake                 19 Knoxville, TN               
  2    117 Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington, MA               
  3   1223 Hart, Devin                   19 Point Pleasant B            
  4   3020 Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
  5   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
  6    882 Fafard, Thomas                18 Repentigny, QC              
  7    294 Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
  8   1916 Kujdych, Rusty                18 Feasterville, PA            
  9   2018 Oates, Tom                    18 Chelsea, MI                 
 10   2201 Raff, Ryan                    18 Lehi, UT                    
 11    330 Hasty, Brodey                 18 Brentwood, TN               
 12    396 Kreft, Zach                   18 Sunbury, OH                 
 13   1946 Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 14   2939 Thompson, Drew                18 Trumbull, CT                
 15    624 Coughlin, Carter              18 Knoxville, TN               
 16   2769 Landowne, William             18 Westport, CT                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.94  3/11/2017   Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga, NY               
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1249 Hebner, Monica                18 Allendale, NJ               
  2   1248 Hebner, Isabel                18 Allendale, NJ               
  3   1651 Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
  4   1425 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
  5   2514 Maier, Maggie                 20 Atlantic Beach,             
  6    592 Connolly, Grace               18 Barrington, RI              
  7   2100 Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
  8    737 Donnelly, Beth                20 Brentwood, TN               
  9    881 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
 10   1964 Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna, NY               
 11   2199 Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
 12   2420 Robitaille, Julia             19 Manchester, NH              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1480 Chmiel, Kelsey                19 Saratoga Springs            
  2   1046 Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  3   2192 Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
  4   1140 Green, Abigail                18 Bethesda, MD                
  5   2427 Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
  6   2825 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
  7   3086 VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
  8   3387 Windemuller, Kayla            18 Hamilton, MI                
  9   1988 Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 10    763 Durham, Rebecca               18 Milford, NH                 
 11   3036 Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (42)
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-Va                 
  2   3346 Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ                  
  3   1714 Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA                
  4   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   2166 Peterson, Brandon             18 Tomball, TX                 
  6   1740 Mather, Liam                  18 London, ON                  
  7   1270 Payne, Timothy                18 Newport News, VA            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2004 Williams, Joe                 18 N. Syracuse, NY             
  2    958 Harris, Cameron               19 Hudson, CO                  
  3    673 Dannis, Bret                  18 Arlington, IL               
  4   3462 Wylie, Payne                  18 Elstow, SK                  
  5   3013 Shirley, Aaron                19 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    956 Gordon, Zion                  19 Denver, CO                  
  7   1026 Fry, Brady                    18 Murfreesboro, TN            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2453 Brown, Tai                    18 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   1656 MacGillivray, Matthew         18 London, ON                  
  3    501 Cavazos, Lejond               20 Kansas City, MO             
  4   3010 Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
  5    816 Lindo, Akeem                  18 East Orange, NJ             
  6   1751 Mayhue, Job                   18 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7   3542 Crossnoe, Cole                18 Amarillo, Tex               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3500 Jackman, Aidan                18 Concord, CA                 
  2   2448 Aerts, Parker                 18 Muskegon, MI                
  3   2706 Rhea, Sincere                 19 Richland, NJ                
  4    346 Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC               
  5    537 Cheung, Enoch                 18 Cary, NC                    
  6   2807 Mullally, Michael             18 Jeffersonville,             
  7   2411 Rivera, Daniel                18 Spring, TX                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
  2    751 Allen, Jalani                 18 Dayton, OH                  
  3   3349 Whitfield, Daniel             18 Upper Marlboro,             
  4    837 Edwards, Eric                 18 Houston, TX                 
  5   3385 Wilson, De'Vion               18 Hutto, TX                   
  6   1990 Daniluk, Andrew               18 Toms River, NJ              
  7    566 Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    479 Coleman, Deanthony            19 Montgomery, AL              
  2   1467 McComb, Caige                 18 Casper, WY                  
  3   2978 Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
  4   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
  5   3037 Turay, Andre                  19 Hagerstown, MD              
  6   2020 Romeo, Anthony                18 Rockville Centre            
  7   3353 Honicker, Scott               19 Telford, PA                 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (30)
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI              
      Junior:   8.17                                                           
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    955 Davis, Kylie                  18 Littleton, CO               
  2    102 Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI               
  3   2845 Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va                 
  4    961 Sloan, Emily                  18 Littleton, CO               
  5   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
  6   2925 Witherspoon, Anna             19 Pickering, ON               
  7   2665 Richards, Indya               19 Rochester, NY               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Team War-Va                 
  2   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  3    425 Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD                 
  4   1456 Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA               
  5   3121 Ballard, Shadajah             21 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
  7   2667 Nkoudou, Michelle             18 Hoover, AL                  
  8   1677 Lowe, Lauren                  18 Houston, TX                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    824 Eaton, Madison                19 Lake Orion, MI              
  2   3241 Watkins, Simone               19 Frisco, TX                  
  3   2350 Barnes, Nicole                18 High Point, NC              
  4    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
  5    684 Khan, Darci                   19 Stockbridge, GA             
  6   1849 Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T                
  7   1260 Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX                 
  8   3021 Reid, Charnessa               18 Winston-Salem, N            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    432 Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   3052 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
  3   1652 Livingston, Jane              19 Lancaster, PA               
  4   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI              
  5   1279 Hicks, Jada                   18 San Beenardino,             
  6    131 Jones, Jada                   18 Braselton, GA               
  7   2379 Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #947 Brown, Brian 19            2) #951 Tucker, Alan 18           
     3) #949 Martino, Matthew 20        4) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18     
  3  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #437 McRae, Romell 20           2) #442 Williams, Tyler 18        
     3) #441 Williams, Brian 20         4) #436 McKay, Chris 19           
  4  Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                                      
     1) #1511 King, Asiel 19            2) #1514 Williams, Giordano 19    
     3) #1507 Barrett, Malik 19         4) #1508 Borzor, Christopher 18   
  5  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #686 Cross, Nick 19            
     3) #689 Green, Damon 19            4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
  6  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #3561 Roseboro, Jacquez 19      2) #3560 Littlejohn, Joseph 18    
     3) #1627 Hayes, Savion 19          4) #3559 Burnette, Justen 18      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
  2  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                                 
     1) #688 Dudley, Kenny 21           2) #692 Logan-Nealy, Dominic 19   
     3) #691 Muhammad, Naim 18          4) #697 Trotz, Kamari 20          
  3  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18          2) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21         
     3) #365 Johnson, Desmond 21        4) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18       
  4  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #755 Harris, Durron 19          2) #757 Scates, Joseph 18         
     3) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           4) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
  5  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19          
     3) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18    4) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
  6  Blue Devils Tc-Va                                            
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) #873 Gaines, Elijah 20          2) #875 Lee, Jack 20              
     3) #874 Kamara, Sam 19             4) #872 Curtis, Barry 19          
  3  TC Williams Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2834 Bangura, Ibrahim 19       2) #2835 Cole, Kai 18             
     3) #2836 Eaton, Anthony 20         4) #2837 Fox, Daniel 20           
  4  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1414 Stoddart, Jelani 18       2) #1407 Grey, Frank 19           
     3) #1412 Quadri, Saad 19           4) #1413 Rodriguez, Julio 19      
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #420 Peal, Sydney 21           
  6  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3187 Dracon, Doug 18           2) #3185 Conner, Mark 18          
     3) #3191 Livingston, Denison 18    4) #3186 Douds, Emerson 19        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2604 O'Brien, Joseph 19        2) #2603 Matthews, Christopher 19 
     3) #2606 Young, Joseph 18          4) #2605 Prideaux, Dasani 18      
  2  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18         
     3) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           4) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
  3  Potomac Panthers Tc-Va                                       
     1) #2259 Ahouman, Bryan 20         2) #2263 Mitchell, Matthew 19     
     3) #2260 Brebnor, Rawle 18         4) #2261 Cole, Anthony 18         
  4  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #718 Bundy, Tyriq 19            2) #721 Smith, Khion 19           
     3) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          4) #716 Bettis, James 18          
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1854 Stewart, Phillip 19       4) #1850 Mack, Kolby 18           
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18      
     3) #817 Means-Terrell, Mahjid 20   4) #810 Brown, Richard 18         
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2746 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19
     3) #2748 Okoh, Philip 19           4) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
  2  St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                                
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
     3) #2752 Borden, Christian 21      4) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
  3  Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2816 Johnson, Eric 18          2) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18        
     3) #2817 Luton, Kaleb 19           4) #2814 Davis, Nathaniel 18      
  4  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #867 Nash, Gabriel 19           2) #864 Guerrero, Jhon 20         
     3) #866 Lomax, Tre'Quan 19         4) #865 Joanus, Guinove 19        
  5  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) #3319 Johnson, Tyrone 19        2) #3315 Finnegan, Luke 18        
     3) #3318 Hyatt, Rickey 20          4) #3317 Gilkey, Ashton 18        
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #463 Franco, Jose 18            2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19         4) #465 Jones, Elijah 18          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:35 AM
    National:  1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                                 
     1) #1150 Smith-Cunningham, Bryanna 2) #1149 Hamouda, Mandi 19        
     3) #1148 Facey, Nyile 18           4) #1147 Facey, Nahsheeda 20      
  2  Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg                                     
     1) #1268 Megginson, Tamiyah 18     2) #1269 Ndiaye, Seynabou 18      
     3) #1266 Hamlett, Solana 19        4) #1267 McMillian, Michaya 18    
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19          2) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18        
     3) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
  4  Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3526 Ike, Victory 18           4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
  5  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        4) #3152 Venters, Jada 19         
  6  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #427 Thornton, Lillie 21        2) #411 Glass, Jon 18             
     3) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20         4) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3395 Richardson, Cori 20       2) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
     3) #3391 Camacho, Athena 20        4) #3390 Brown, TiaMarie 18       
  2  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
     1) #1632 Toliver, Shamara 18       2) #1631 Penn, Del'Nique 19       
     3) #1628 Lyerly, Diamond 19        4) #1630 Patterson, Alexis 19     
  3  Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
     1) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          2) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19    
     3) #2867 Gibbs, Vera 20            4) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20      
  4  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21        2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #16 Hardy, Jordan 21            4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
  5  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           2) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
     3) #2848 Donaldson, Brene' 19      4) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19 
  6  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) #533 Crosby, Alexis 18          2) #534 Lewis, Brielle 18         
     3) #531 Allen, Ahliyah 20          4) #535 Williams, Ni'Asia 18      
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #371 Sharps, Sanaa 21           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
  2  M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) #1773 Oatman, Bria 19           2) #1771 Junior, Mercedes 18      
     3) #1770 Declavijo, Itziar 19      4) #1769 Bowen, De'ja 19          
  3  CD Hylton Tc-Va                                              
     1) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19          2) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18      
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
  4  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #863 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) #857 Hewitt, Felicia 20        
     3) #859 Logan, Illyana 19          4) #862 Pope, Celita 18           
  5  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
  6  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) #2103 Goffe, Toshel 19          2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2105 White, Lailah 20          4) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #243 Gray, Imani 18             2) #244 Harris, Brianna 18        
     3) #246 Phillips, Israel 18        4) #247 Whyte, Khalia 18          
  2  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #2999 Chambers, Kenya 20        2) #3011 Rookard, SaMoan 20       
     3) #3006 Houston, Tamia 19         4) #3012 Roscoe, Destiney 20      
  3  Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #841 Laramore, Jadyn 19        
     3) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20      4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
  4  William Floyd Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3356 Hawkins, Kiana 19         2) #3355 Foster, Jade 19          
     3) #3357 Kistner, Tatianna 21      4) #3358 Miller, Antoinette 18    
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #426 Seymour, Ashley 18         4) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
  6  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  American $peed-IN                                            
     1) #80 Shepard, Benjamin 18        2) #77 Deurloo, Zachary 18        
     3) #78 Durham, David 18            4) #79 Johnson, Sean 18           
  3  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #721 Smith, Khion 19           
     3) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19           4) #719 Hamilton, Hasan 18        
  4  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1995 Sauers, Connor 19        
     3) #1993 Hankins, Zach 20          4) #1992 Grey, Jordan 21          
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #604 Lynch, Harrison 20         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        4) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3225 Collins, Michael 19       4) #3228 Flemmings, Tahje 20      
  3  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18      2) #949 Martino, Matthew 20       
     3) #948 Cavalieri, Christopher 20  4) #947 Brown, Brian 19           
  4  Lower Bucks Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #1679 Linares, Javier 18        2) #1678 Bamgbose, Ladi 19        
     3) #1681 Turner, Jason 20          4) #1680 Robbins, Nasan 18        
  5  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18       
     3) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #240 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18  2) #245 Johnson, Malik 18         
     3) #242 Gilkes, Demoni 18          4) #241 Edwards, Anthony 19       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             2) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18         
     3) #584 Mas, Rafael 18             4) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
  3  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1184 Brown, Alex 18            2) #1185 Duchatellier, Nicholas 18
     3) #1186 Messina, Alex 18          4) #1187 Ryan, Miles 18           
  4  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          2) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18         
     3) #372 Strong, Dorian 20          4) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18       
  5  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2613 McQueen, Halian 19        2) #2610 Brito, Carlos 19         
     3) #2616 Shaw, Andrew 18           4) #2611 Hermance, Michael 19     
  6  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2487 Daniels, Aiden 18         2) #2481 Beckham, Stephen 18      
     3) #2484 Brown, Noah 18            4) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19          
  3  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
  4  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18         4) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
  5  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20       2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1216 Wright, Willington 18    
  6  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       2) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19        
     3) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          4) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lcb T&F-Va                                                   
     1) #1599 Hill, Josiah 19           2) #1600 Lewis, Aaron 18          
     3) #1601 Mason, Treshawn 20        4) #1598 Hill, Jeremiah 19        
  2  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        2) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
     3) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  4) #1668 Smith, Kevon 19          
  3  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18        2) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20          
     3) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18        4) #1929 Slater, Davin 18         
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        2) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
     3) #1843 Flake, Jason 19           4) #1845 James, Donnie 18         
  5  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #809 Bartley, Keenan 20         2) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18         
     3) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19     4) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18        
  6  St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                                      
     1) #2737 Green, Miles 18           2) #2735 Dupell, Robert 18        
     3) #2736 Epps, Salim 20            4) #2734 Cooper, Malik 21         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:15pm; Section 4 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #853 Ugorji, Ebere 18           4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
  2  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3285 Perez, Alexia 18          2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3284 Onnembo, Vivian 21        4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
  3  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) #2765 Poulsen, Emery 19         2) #2763 Liriano, Niya 19         
     3) #2767 Smallwood, Zada 20        4) #2764 Mueck, Katie 19          
  4  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1105 Brown, Brianna 21         2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1111 Obeng, Kendra 19          4) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20     
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18         2) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
     3) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18     4) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westhampton Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3335 Murphy, Maeve 19          2) #3333 Duffy, Maureen 21        
     3) #3336 Smith, Julia 20           4) #3332 Berman, Kayla 18         
  2  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19          2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20        
  3  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
  4  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #150 Pratt, Acey 20            
     3) #148 Irgau, Absara 18           4) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18      
  5  Trussville Tc-Al                                             
     1) #3029 Igbinoghene, Hope 19      2) #3031 Nelson, Skyler 19        
     3) #3032 White, Sydney 21          4) #3030 Martin, Kelsey 21        
  6  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #366 Jones, Taylor 19           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) #2151 Toodles, Shaniyh 20       2) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
     3) #2146 Konde, Fanta 18           4) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19         
  2  Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3525 Harris, Kiara 18          4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
  4  Rfh Bulldogs-NJ                                              
     1) #2375 Devlin, Campbell 19       2) #2378 Rehder, Olivia 19        
     3) #2376 MacGillis, Kaitlyn 18     4) #2377 Orr, Lily 20             
  5  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) #1781 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 2 2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
  6  Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #1200 Joseph, Alysia 18         2) #1198 Gardner, Andreya 18      
     3) #1197 Cayward, Emma 18          4) #1199 Gay, Aisha 18            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3261 Comella, Abby 20          2) #3263 Freniere, Charlotte 19   
     3) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
  2  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      2) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
     3) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         4) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
  3  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #405 Allen, Langley 18          2) #414 Jackson, Zoe 20           
     3) #419 Muhammad, Aliyah 20        4) #423 Reid, Azariah 20          
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #1838 Barksdale, Janae 19       4) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18     
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #425 Russell, Masai 18          2) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19        
     3) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18              4) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20          
  6  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1003 Colbert, Tylar 18         2) #1004 Hinton, Cameron 18       
     3) #1005 Johnson, Jasmine 20       4) #1006 McNeil, Nyjari 18        
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                     
                        T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                                        
     1) #3468 Curran, William 19        2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3469 Lally, Owen 18           
  2  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2153 Dimon, Anderson 19        2) #2154 Eissler, Luke 19         
     3) #2152 Brashear, Bobby 20        4) #2155 Eissler, Matt 19         
  3  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #598 Cleary, John 19            2) #600 Derick, Bryce 19          
     3) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18        4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
  4  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1189 Ali, Muhammad 19          2) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19      
  5  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        2) #3194 Toomey, Jake 20          
     3) #3192 Mazur, William 19         4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
  6  Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #208 Cavaliere, Matthew 19      2) #210 Grossman, Riley 18        
     3) #209 Culley, Kyle 19            4) #211 Huber, Jack 18            
  7  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1497 Krynock, Jacob 19         2) #1499 O'Connor, Ryan 19        
     3) #1496 Justus, Zack 19           4) #1495 Justus, Alex 21          
  8  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #50 VanDermark, Kyle 19         2) #46 Locke, Tyler 19            
     3) #51 Waters, Colin 19            4) #48 Scanlon, Mark 19           
  9  Council Rock South Tc-Pa                                     
     1) #628 Zawodniak, Andrew 18       2) #626 Ochs, Collin 19           
     3) #627 Ricchini, Gavin 18         4) #625 Kutney, Kyle 19           
 10  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18          2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1301 Messer, Mitchell 20       4) #1302 Sauvey, Nick 19          
 11  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #974 Castellano, Patrick 19     2) #975 Collins, Jack 18          
     3) #978 Malanaphy, Conor 18        4) #979 McKiernan, Thomas 18      
 12  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            2) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18         
     3) #2882 Politi, Michael 18        4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
 13  Medina Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1788 Wickert, Jakob 18         2) #1786 Robertson, Zach 18       
     3) #1787 Stamper, Alex 18          4) #1785 Custer, Harry 20         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1378 Richards, Gavin 20        2) #1372 Adamy, Dillon 19         
     3) #1380 Trapp, Andrew 19          4) #1379 Sellaro, Ray 18          
  2  Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18       2) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18      
     3) #633 Fodor, Thomas 20           4) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18          
  3  St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael  2) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19       
     3) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
  4  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18      2) #2671 Cook, Josh 18            
     3) #2675 Nishioka, Jevin 19        4) #2673 Downey, Will 19          
  5  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19         2) #2711 Kigen, Ronald 19         
     3) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
  6  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         2) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18      
     3) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18     4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
  7  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18        2) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19        
     3) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18          4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
  8  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
  9  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #3303 Delgado, Ian 18           2) #3310 Petersen, Sean 18        
     3) #3305 Epps, Ares 18             4) #3306 Kehn, Matthew 18         
 10  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3213 Ensley, James 19          2) #3211 Carter, Jack 19          
     3) #3222 Shew, Anderson 18         4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      
     1) #884 Davis, Paige 18            2) #887 O'Neil, Lauren 20         
     3) #888 Simonsen, Keegan 18        4) #885 Kraus, Alyssa 18          
  2  Oktn Tc-Va                                                   
     1) #2028 Buttrey, Kira 18          2) #2029 Green, Rachel 18         
     3) #2030 Lebert, Katya 20          4) #2031 Odom, Mandy 18           
  3  River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2407 Goria, Shannon 18         2) #2409 Mircovich, Maggie 21     
     3) #2408 Mircovich, Amanda 21      4) #2410 Schoenberg, Eve 18       
  4  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1535 McLean, Caitlin 20        2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1538 Sheahan, Lily 19          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
  5  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #150 Pratt, Acey 20            
     3) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18       4) #148 Irgau, Absara 18          
  6  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1904 Mittaz, Stephanie 19      2) #1906 Stevens, Nicole 18       
     3) #1902 Keene, Ana 19             4) #1905 Oberle, Elena 20         
  7  Albemarle Tc-Va                                              
     1) #64 Williams, Grace 18          2) #63 Lloyd, Rachel 18           
     3) #62 Li, Natalie 18              4) #61 Helmers, Ryann 18          
  8  Holland-East Aurora Tc-Ny                                    
     1) #1320 Caltagirone, Caitlin 18   2) #1321 Jones, Riley 18          
     3) #1322 McLaughlin, Megan 8       4) #1323 McLaughlin, Molly 18     
  9  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #517 Marvin, Madi 18           
     3) #518 Marvin, Megan 20           4) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18   
 10  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   2) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19      
     3) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20           4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
 11  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19         2) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
     3) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19    4) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
 12  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) #3316 Fry, McKenna 18           2) #3321 Kapral, Sydney 18        
     3) #3320 Jones, Kayla 20           4) #3314 Ey, Chloe 18             
  2  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1890 Forde, Emma 21            2) #1889 Fleming, Caroline 20     
     3) #1888 Edwards, Paige 19         4) #1887 Connolly, Katherine 21   
  3  Indians Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1404 Burns, Sarah 20           2) #1405 Doherty, Hannah 20       
     3) #1402 Anderson, Deidra 20       4) #1403 Anderson, Nicole 20      
  4  Thomas Worthington Cardinals-O                               
     1) #2932 Napoleon, Carina 21       2) #2929 Banks, Tori 19           
     3) #2931 Miller, Lydia 20          4) #2934 Shaver, Cassidy 20       
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #656 Chakar, Alexandra 20       2) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
     3) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
  6  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1614 McClintock, Jennifer 20   2) #1608 Dennis, Jada 20          
     3) #1609 Dennis, Jade 20           4) #1607 Belleville, Hannah 20    
  7  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2904 Bennett, Nora 18          2) #2908 Richardson, MayaNoreen 19
     3) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18      4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
  8  Pingry Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2199 Vanasse, Nicole 20        2) #2198 Schiffman, Avery 18      
     3) #2196 Parker, Cathleen 19       4) #2195 Davi, Ryan 21            
  9  Newton Centre Athletics-MA                                   
     1) #1931 Fraser, Hannah 18         2) #1933 Marple, Addie 20         
     3) #1930 Bulczynski, Emily 18      4) #1932 Jenks, Lucy 20           
 10  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #362 Weiner, Natalie 19         2) #356 Haggerty, Patty 19        
     3) #357 Holland, Laura 18          4) #355 Brashear, Caroline 19     
 11  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) #1337 Weems, Ava 18             2) #1331 Langley, Emma 19         
     3) #1330 Franklin, Caroline 18     4) #1336 Steely, Sydney 18        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ridge Runners-NJ                                             
     1) #2388 Convery, Meghan 18        2) #2391 Lyons, Morgan 21         
     3) #2387 Cicchetti, Olivia 20      4) #2394 VanBaalen, Kaitlyn 18    
  2  Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #1498 Maschino, Leah 18         2) #1494 Garter, Brooke 20        
     3) #1493 Cooper, Jennifer 19       4) #1492 Conner, Karleigh 18      
  3  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1161 Ragone, Kate 18           2) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18   
     3) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20            4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
  4  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19         4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  5  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
  6  Tomahawks Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #2974 Hughes, Kaylen 18         2) #2973 Braga, Angela 19         
     3) #2976 Sparrow, Grace 19         4) #2975 McGill, Erin 18          
  7  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
  8  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2782 Field, Lindsey 20         4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  9  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19    2) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18       
     3) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18       4) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18         
 10  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19      2) #3291 Marcucci, Anna 18        
     3) #3289 Kappeler, Chase 19        4) #3288 Coleman, Sarah 19        
 11  Haven Tc-Pa                                                  
     1) #1236 Barkdoll, Taylor 18       2) #1238 Forbes, Maggie 21        
     3) #1239 Loiselle, Abby 19         4) #1237 Forbes, Grace 19         
 12  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19        2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       4) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
                         B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) #2899 Morris, Peter 18          2) #2902 Windle, Jacob 19         
     3) #2897 Dawson, Chase 18          4) #2896 Carlson, Kevin 20        
  2  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3260 Cervon, Matthew 18        2) #3268 Norris, Jason 20         
     3) #3271 Zarle, Colby 19           4) #3270 Weiss, Thomas 18         
  3  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) #3308 McBride, Finn 18          2) #3301 Barish, Peyton 18        
     3) #3307 Kemper, Ryan 18           4) #3312 Vo, Daniel 18            
  4  Merrimack Valley Striders-MA                                 
     1) #1794 Gibson, Nasir 18          2) #1793 Galarza, Chris 18        
     3) #1797 Rivera, Carlos 18         4) #1796 Pinales, Jadiel 19       
  5  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1718 Condon, James 18          2) #1723 Valianti, Nick 20        
     3) #1720 Joyce, Joseph 18          4) #1721 Maglio, Mike 18          
  6  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1962 Ross, Colin 18            2) #1955 Dolan, Marty 19          
     3) #1957 Hale, Joe 18              4) #1965 Tucker, Donnovan 18      
  7  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj                                   
     1) #1182 Gess, Derek 19            2) #1183 Riddell, Martin 20       
     3) #1181 Eisenhower, Greg 19       4) #1180 Campiglia, Sean 19       
  8  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1701 Cyprus, John 18           2) #1702 Watson, Ryan 18          
     3) #1699 Caggiano, Aidan 18        4) #1700 Courts, Christopher 19   
  9  Lancaster Storm Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1560 Metcalf-Shull, Will 18    2) #1562 Ward, Drew 18            
     3) #1561 Moxley, Bryden 18         4) #1559 Dickerson, Drake 18      
 10  Kingsway Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1502 Grandizio, Joe 18         2) #1500 Caraccio, Stone 20       
     3) #1504 Mangiaracina, Brian 18    4) #1501 Connor, Jonathan 18      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19       4) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18       
  2  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18       2) #2220 Lad, Vedang 19           
     3) #2221 SantaMaria, Matthew 18    4) #2218 Johnson, Luke 20         
  3  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #2082 Ehrenthal, Alex 19        2) #2084 Kessler, Zander 18       
     3) #2085 Kleiman, Matthew 19       4) #2087 McClure, Timothy 18      
  4  The Sentinels Tc-De                                          
     1) #2913 Banko, Sean 19            2) #2914 Barry, Austin 18         
     3) #2916 Peach, Lucien 18          4) #2915 Keehan, Michael 19       
  5  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1340 Dolan, Tim 18             2) #1342 Pavicic, Michael 18      
     3) #1339 Dolan, Sean 19            4) #1341 Meredith, Teddy 18       
  6  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1298 Johanssen, Conner 19      2) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18         
     3) #1305 Taylor, Andrew 18         4) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
  7  Louisville Xtreme-KY                                         
     1) #1673 Larkin, Zach 19           2) #1674 Marchal, Cooper 18       
     3) #1675 Schaefer, Patrick 18      4) #1676 Shiflet, Grady 19        
  8  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           2) #33 Wallace, Jack 18           
     3) #32 PandoGirard, Aldo 18        4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
  9  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #2772 Seiple, Benjamin 18       2) #2770 Lorenz, Luke 19          
     3) #2771 Myers, Christian 18       4) #2769 Landowne, William 18     
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                            
     1) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21          2) #777 Sefranek, Lily 19         
     3) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
  2  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2787 Thompson, Jacqueline 18   4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  3  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2169 Faircloth, Spencer 18    
     3) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21       4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
  4  Carmel Running-NY                                            
     1) #468 Castronuovo, Angela 18     2) #469 Sessions, Jade 18         
     3) #471 Turk, Katie 21             4) #470 Sexton, Kayla 18          
  5  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1529 Banino, Daphne 8          2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1536 McLean, Haley 20          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
  6  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1304 Stull, Lindsay 21         2) #1307 Tighe, Ellie 19          
     3) #1300 Lewis, Sophie 19          4) #1303 Sculli, Meghan 18        
  7  Patriot Rc-Md                                                
     1) #2090 Deresky, Sarah 18         2) #2091 Dolan, Claudia 19        
     3) #2092 Sweeney, Abby 18          4) #2093 Tatum, Alyssa 18         
  8  Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #2086 Laurent, Eline 18         2) #2089 Su, Ellen 19             
     3) #2083 Kerimo, Emma 21           4) #2088 Reichheld, Sarah 19      
  9  Granville Aces Tc-Oh                                         
     1) #1126 Lamb, Rosie 18            2) #1127 McFarland, Kylee 18      
     3) #1128 Zink, Reilly 18           4) #1125 Christian, Alyssa 19     
 10  Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                             
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
 11  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2502 Abraldes, Bridget 20      2) #2505 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19    
     3) #2507 Merone, Melissa 20        4) #2508 Ruggiero, Rachel 18      
 12  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #314 Nolan, Grace 19            4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Derby Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) #723 Broadie, Michael 18        2) #726 Stanley, Steven 19        
     3) #724 Hale, JaKwan 19            4) #725 Little, Kenneth 18        
  3  St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                                  
     1) #2730 Oliver, Peter 18          2) #2729 Mikule, Bailey 18        
     3) #2732 Shaw, Benjamin 18         4) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18        
  4  Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                                       
     1) #3219 Rizzo, Joseph 19          2) #3221 Scribner, Sam 18         
     3) #3216 Lindblom, Peter 18        4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
  5  Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #787 Sorensen, Brady 20         2) #779 DaSilva, Rey 18           
     3) #786 Roderick, Mark 19          4) #785 McNamee, Nickolas 18      
  6  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18            2) #488 Rodgers, Justin 18        
     3) #490 Steverson, Brian 18        4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #555 Butler, Law-rel 20         2) #560 Vargas, Rainier 19        
     3) #558 Galloway, Jehlani 18       4) #559 Murphy, Conor 20          
  3  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18           2) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18       
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18        
  4  Hauppauge Striders                                           
     1) #1234 McCray, Yurik 18          2) #1233 Ferrara, Anthony 19      
     3) #1235 Rutley, Justin 18         4) #1232 Crociata, Nicholas 18    
  5  Hamp Tc-Ma                                                   
     1) #1205 Lavalle, Cole 19          2) #1204 Hodgson, Christian 18    
     3) #1202 Cooper, Ethan 19          4) #1203 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 
  6  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #756 Sargent, Bruce 19          2) #754 Corley, Derrick 19        
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #990 Uddoh, Arinze 18           2) #988 Burch, Ali 19             
     3) #987 Balthazar, Christopher 19  4) #989 Maghak, William 18        
  2  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18        2) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18        
     3) #2124 Malfitano, Nick 19        4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
  3  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #176 Nagashima, Mel 18          2) #174 Huang, Bryan 18           
     3) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
  4  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  2) #1661 Campbell, Trevon 19      
     3) #1665 Lescouflair, Justin 19    4) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
  5  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
     3) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
  6  Falcon Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #896 Thompson, Jordan 18        2) #898 Voyevoda, Max 19          
     3) #894 Abdalla, Mahmoud 18        4) #895 Cuthbertson, William 18   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1517 Krug, Chase 18            4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
  2  St. Francis Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2717 Lee, Inho 19              2) #2716 Bendeck, Shawn 18        
     3) #2715 Anthanailos, Constantinos 4) #2718 Nelson, Zalen 18         
  3  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
     3) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18          4) #1989 Tuohy, Patrick 18        
  4  Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                               
     1) #2997 Miller, Myles 18          2) #2996 Kolawole, Bola 19        
     3) #2993 Daniel, Savante 18        4) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18      
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20          4) #3060 Cadas, Justin 18         
  6  Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                                        
     1) #323 Wright, Cameron 19         2) #317 Cohn, Ramfy 19            
     3) #321 Schneck, Zac 18            4) #320 Remick, Austin 18         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #191 D'Addetta, Anthony 18      2) #194 Taffe, Adrian 21          
     3) #193 Johnson, Rahmir 19         4) #192 Fiume, Braedon 19         
  2  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      2) #3125 Epps, Amir 20            
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
  3  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2397 Kane, James 19           
     3) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20            4) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18         
  4  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19        2) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18      
     3) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18         4) #1621 Lingard, Thomas 18       
  5  Broadway Tc-Va                                               
     1) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         2) #342 Santiago, Steven 18       
     3) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
  6  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1210 Brown, Nolan 18           2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18        2) #1934 Alirezaei, Armin 19      
     3) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
  2  Schenectady Super Stars-NY                                   
     1) #2553 Davis, Trebor 19          2) #2555 Walters, Lamont 18       
     3) #2552 Cochrane, Keegan 18       4) #2551 Ahmed, Maazin 18         
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18          
     3) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18 4) #661 Going, Malcolm 19         
  5  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          2) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
     3) #2712 Ngwenya, Lewis 19         4) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19      
  6  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18       2) #818 Montgomery, Nasir 20      
     3) #812 Dazzell, Dominic 18        4) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19    
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) #2149 McFadden, Kayla 20        2) #2147 Laylor, Tatiyana 18      
     3) #2148 Lee, Breanna 19           4) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
  4  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) #102 Bowen, Britten 18          2) #101 Bennouna, Aida 20         
     3) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18  4) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3056 Alexander, Kira 18       
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
  6  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2504 Consalazio, Angela 18     2) #2509 Trejo, Lauren 21         
     3) #2506 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18   4) #2503 Arrigo, Shayna 18        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Htc-Va                                                       
     1) #1367 Johnson, Alyse 18         2) #1369 Stern, Katherine 19      
     3) #1368 Samrhouni, Abla 19        4) #1366 Duston, Olivia 18        
  3  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #601 Ferrier, Elora 20          2) #606 Skeete, Jayla 20          
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
  4  Mustangs Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1878 Greeley, Abby 20          2) #1879 Scheid, Heather 21       
     3) #1877 DiGregorio, Sydney 18     4) #1880 Vasile, Ava 19           
  5  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3276 D'Onofrio, Jenna 20       2) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19         
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3279 Hauff, Tara 18           
  6  Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                                     
     1) #2253 Gellis, Ava 19            2) #2254 Gitlin, Saige 18         
     3) #2252 Bazzini, Megan 18         4) #2255 Hurt, Lucy 18            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Staten Island Gators-NY                                      
     1) #2784 Ignacio, Rylee 19         2) #2785 Mastoros, Mary 18        
     3) #2779 Barnes, Nykoya 19         4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  3  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1344 Donnelly, Ashley 19       2) #1348 Hasbrouck, Alexis 20     
     3) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18      4) #1346 Gooley, Schuyler 20      
  4  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20         4) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20        
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
  6  Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                                     
     1) #378 O'Brien, Katherine 19      2) #377 O'Brien, Erin 19          
     3) #375 Corcoran, Mary 18          4) #376 McMahon, Vivian 21        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                                       
     1) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19      2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19       4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
  3  Young Womens Leadership Tc-Ny                                
     1) #3484 Jackson, Heaven 20        2) #3486 Scatliffe, Telicia 18    
     3) #3483 Chevannes, Chelsi 21      4) #3485 Sanders, Shayla 18       
  4  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #2511 Byrnes, Ellen 18          2) #2513 Kenny, Faith 18          
     3) #2512 Galeano, Melanie 19       4) #2514 Maier, Maggie 20         
  5  Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2445 Morris, Jordan 19         2) #2442 Cammarata, Jess 18       
     3) #2443 Doherty, Bridget 19       4) #2444 Forker, Karly 18         
  6  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1215 Romain, Dominique 21      2) #1214 Ray, Timaya 20           
     3) #1211 Gray, Kensi 19            4) #1208 Bachmann, Ellie 20       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3425 Manna, Brooklyn 20        2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
  2  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1162 Williams, Jada 20         2) #1159 O'Gorman, Maggie 18      
     3) #1158 Numme, Jordan 19          4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
  3  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
     3) #3131 Harris, Jada 18           4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
  4  Pope John Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2239 Albright, Emily 18        4) #2247 Myer, Emma 19            
  5  Indians Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20         2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1408 Jeanty, Donisha 20       
  6  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18             
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #410 Frederick, Nia 20         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #424 Richards, Arianna 18       2) #426 Seymour, Ashley 18        
     3) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19         4) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
  2  St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #2720 Dawson, Alicia 19         2) #2722 Moore, Aneisha 18        
     3) #2725 Williams, Aliya 18        4) #2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna 19     
  3  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
  4  The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2903 Beckford, Camryn 20       2) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18     
     3) #2906 Buissereth, Gabrielle 19  4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
  5  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18         4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
     3) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18      4) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                                      
     1) #687 Dean, Caleb 19             2) #698 Turpin, Brandon 20        
     3) #696 Toumbou, Omar 18           4) #693 Matthews, Wesley 20       
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19    2) #3070 McLaughlin, Ryan 19      
     3) #3062 Donaus, Silas 18          4) #3054 Abraham, Elijah 19       
  5  Red Rocketeer Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #2354 Tarantino, Matt 18        2) #2355 Weir, Dylan 18           
     3) #2352 Marsella, Trent 18        4) #2353 Shultz, Jonathan 18      
  7  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20        2) #3123 Chapman, Rashad 19       
     3) #3134 Imhotep, Nazir 19         4) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #2602 Hopping, Tyler 18         2) #2599 Bray, Charles 18         
     3) #2601 Harris, Benjamin 19       4) #2600 Grocer, Jacob 19         
  3  Farmers Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #910 Abdullahi, Aminu 18        2) #911 Ingraham, Tahkwan 18      
     3) #912 Loften-Jackson, Aaron 18   4) #913 Paintsil, Kwesi 18        
  5  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2329 Lami, Nick 18             2) #2325 Houston, George 19       
     3) #2330 Nalbach, Mike 18          4) #2323 Coyne, Jack 18           
  7  Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                         
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1519 Logan, Jonathan 18        4) #1524 Sweet, Xavier 18         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Viper Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3115 Sapienza, Matthew 18      2) #3116 VanderWoude, Derek 18    
     3) #3114 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19 4) #3113 Pinnero, Marcello 18     
  3  Blue and White Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #262 Ononiwu, Chinemerem 18     2) #263 Titus, Joshua 18          
     3) #260 Hawthorne, Kamau 20        4) #261 Hidalgo, Justin 19        
  5  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #347 Barber-Amado, Zion 19      2) #348 Chicha, Benvindo 18       
     3) #351 Williams, Jordan 19        4) #350 Souffrant, Cedric 18      
  7  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1983 Murphy, Shane 18         
     3) #1980 Joseph, Emmanuel 21       4) #1978 Howell, Jeremy 18        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2285 Akande, Olakunle 19       2) #2295 Rojas, Genaro 19         
     3) #2290 Diaz, Brian 18            4) #2288 Coelho, Justin 19        
  3  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1994 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron 
     3) #1996 Warner, Kenny 21          4) #1990 Daniluk, Andrew 18       
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #722 Smith, Naseem 19          
     3) #715 Banks, Tyree 18            4) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19          
  7  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3419 George, Elisha 18         2) #3417 Casey, Jacob 18          
     3) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    4) #3421 Jones, Terrell 19        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2681 Midgett, Keyandre 20      4) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
  3  Westside Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3343 Evans, Tiyaun 18          2) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19          
     3) #3344 Gentles, Jarrett 19       4) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18        
  5  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3126 Evans, Roland 20          2) #3138 Locker, Khalil 19        
     3) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19          4) #3135 James, Elijah 18         
  7  Golden Eagles Running-NJ                                     
     1) #1091 Harris, Jared 20          2) #1089 Banks, Jonathan 18       
     3) #1092 Jiminez, Elijah 18        4) #1090 Gonzalez, Jonathan 18    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #3010 Powdar, Kurt 19           2) #3013 Shirley, Aaron 19        
     3) #3003 Dixon, Shymeek 19         4) #3015 Watson, Kevaughon 20     
  3  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3208 Scott, Graham 18          2) #3206 Mosher, Owen 18          
     3) #3207 Pascoe, Alec 19           4) #3198 Chen, James 20           
  5  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           2) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
  7  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #808 Barnes, Malcolm 19         2) #821 Shingles, Hasani 19       
     3) #813 Dunson, Al-Tariq 18        4) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18         
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.63  3/11/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA                
                      Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3371 Jacobsen, Lisa 18         2) #3378 Paul, Arealyah 19        
     3) #3373 Kelly, Hannah 19          4) #3367 Giraud, Amelia 21        
  3  Track 7-5-7-Va  'B'                                          
     1) #3547 Flores, Yenelis 20        2) #3545 Curran, Kirsten 18       
     3) #3548 Logan, Desmone 18         4) #3546 Deloatch, Alexus 21      
  5  5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                            
     1) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21   2) #17 McMillan, Faith 18         
     3) #10 Aklin, Nijae 19             4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2321 Leto, Hanna 20            2) #2322 Monte, Kaela 19          
     3) #2318 Chamberlin, Lauren 18     4) #2320 Grubb, Emily 20          
  3  Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                          
     1) #2037 Murphy, Caroline 18       2) #2034 Demmer, Rachel 18        
     3) #2036 Hopkins, Kristina 19      4) #2032 Bourgeois, Lea 19        
  5  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1312 Belsher, Lila 20          2) #1315 Gay, Isabelle 19         
     3) #1313 Colby, Alexandra 18       4) #1311 Aymar, Taylor 20         
  7  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3281 Chan, Jenna 20            2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3282 Geiger, Julia 18          4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  High Intensity Track-NJ                                      
     1) #1283 Canzinero, Zoe 19         2) #1285 Kosker, Emily 18         
     3) #1289 Wilson, Carlie 18         4) #1287 Macones, Gianna 18       
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #861 Omomah, Naomi 19           2) #855 Cooke, Paris 18           
     3) #858 Latimer, Malaysia 21       4) #856 Curry, Keyona 18          
  5  Fia Lions Tc-Va                                              
     1) #928 Arnold, Tamia 19           2) #930 Conklin, Deziree 21       
     3) #931 Dunbar, Tania 19           4) #937 Taylor, Kylia 20          
  7  Runners High Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           2) #2464 Friend, Carly 18         
     3) #2465 Harris, Jylissa 18        4) #2468 Zeni, Tara 19            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2324 Doto, Claire 21           2) #2331 O'Malley, Meghan 19      
     3) #2328 Kranis, Jordyn 18         4) #2326 Hull, Karen 20           
  3  Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                         
     1) #2225 Gallerani, Meghan 18      2) #2226 Grey, Ella 21            
     3) #2227 Hajnasr, Anna 19          4) #2228 McIntosh, Kendra 19      
  5  Ruff Kutz-NY                                                 
     1) #2457 Myers, Phoebe 19          2) #2454 Cheatham, Maya 19        
     3) #2455 Edwards, Faith 20         4) #2456 McEachern, Victoria 19   
  7  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1009 Davis, Mariya 19          2) #1008 Davis, Gabrielle 21      
     3) #1012 Van_Ness, Emily 20        4) #1011 Robertson, Ominay 18     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Top Of The Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2984 Kovar, Kerry 19           2) #2987 Sadler, Icisys 18        
     3) #2986 Piron, Sophia 19          4) #2985 Lawlor, Ciara 19         
  3  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20        2) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18          
     3) #1979 Inzar, Torre 19           4) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18     
  5  Ramapo Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #2304 Boomhower, Izzi 18        2) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18    
     3) #2307 Lopresti, Jillian 18      4) #2309 O'Shea, Grace 19         
  7  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1936 Boyer, Dee 18             2) #1947 Marshall, Natalie 18     
     3) #1935 Bonilla, Andrea 20        4) #1944 Lapa, Yahni 19           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Paladins Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2053 Cox, Kennedee 19         
     3) #2051 Blain, Leilah 18          4) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
  3  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #2402 Muccio, Katherine 19      2) #2401 Morley, Virginia 19      
     3) #2403 Purritano, Victoria 19    4) #2404 VandenAssem, Sara 20     
  5  Mainland Mustangs Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1692 Lombardo, Nicole 18       2) #1691 Broux, Ava 20            
     3) #1693 Rzemyk, Olivia 18         4) #1690 Assongba, Yvette 18      
  7  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1345 Feather, Annie 19         2) #1343 Allen, Maggie 20         
     3) #1349 Welsh, Emily 19           4) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                          
     1) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3133 Hudson, Destiny 20        4) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
     3) #3079 Williams, Angelique 19    4) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21         
  5  Pentucket Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #2157 Krohto, Madi 20           2) #2159 Smith, Belle 18          
     3) #2158 Seymour, Ellison 18       4) #2160 Tudisco, Saige 18        
  7  Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                       
     1) #3197 Brink, Kassie 19          2) #3210 Vrountas, Anna 18        
     3) #3200 Grieco, Alyssa 19         4) #3201 Guterman, Charlotte 18   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3403 Higgs, Shevelle 21        2) #3402 Hess, Maryn 18           
     3) #3409 Smalls, Ziani 18          4) #3410 Tobias, Tionna 19        
  3  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
     3) #421 Phillips, Leah 20          4) #422 Pyles, Cierra 18          
  5  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
  7  Track 7-5-7-Va                                               
     1) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           2) #3002 Davenport, Kijah 20      
     3) #3014 Starks, Jasmine 20        4) #3005 Hall, Zaria 20           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2768 Ellis, Chet                   19 Westport, CT                
  2   2069 Cullinane, Vladislav          18 Babylon, NY                 
  3    551 Cissne, Jack                  18 Scottsdale, AZ              
  4   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  5    724 Hale, JaKwan                  19 Derby, CT                   
  6   2016 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu          18 Somerset, NJ                
  7    591 Conner, Mayson                18 McCool Jct, NE              
  8   1758 Mcdonald, Kaithon             18 Hagerstown, MD              
  9   2441 Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC                  
 10   2008 Muteba, Divinus               18 Germantown, MD              
 11   1316 Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 12    474 McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
 13   3341 Bell, James                   19 Newark, NJ                  
 14   1132 Oliver, Tehron                18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 15   2699 Squadrito, Jonathon           18 Wyndmoor, PA                
 16   1461 Causey, Trey                  18 Winchester, VA              
 17   1833 Moore, Nathaniel              18 Hagerstown, MD              
 18    335 Bridgett, Anan                18 Plainsboro, NJ              
 19   1452 Jones, Anthony                18 East Bangor, PA             
 20    106 McKiver, Mathew               18 Springfield,va.,            
 21   1915 Nesbitt, Carl                 18 Birimgham, AL               
 22   1259 Henshaw, Cassidy              18 Traverse City, M            
 23    511 Karweh, Augustus              18 Providence, RI              
 24   3243 Watson, Jadon                 18 Patetrson, NJ               
 25    108 Anselmi, Mark                 19 Red Bank, NJ                
 26    340 Hinkle, Walker                18 Fulks Run, VA               
 27   2099 Patterson, Nate               18 Plymouth, IN                
 28   3412 Winslow, Jordan               18 Hershey, PA                 
 29   2978 Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY             
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-8.75, 17-0.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-00.5, 18-2.5
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  19-01.50                                                        
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3254 Webb, Campbell                18 Bryan, TX                   
  2   1097 Goolsby, Austin               18 Hillsboro, OH               
  3   2238 Pompe, Jack                   18 Dunlap, IL                  
  4   3096 Jardine, Joseph               18 Mohrsville, PA              
  5   3537 Shepler, Dalton               20 Dayton, OH                  
  6    729 Dever, Charley                18 Thornton, PA                
  7   2533 Sandberg, Justin              18 Parker, Co                  
  8   2422 Finger, Benjamin              18 Dallas, NC                  
  9   1836 Mosteller, Kyle               19 Amherst, VA                 
 10    993 Fraley, Logan                 18 San Antonio, TX             
 11   2640 Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
 12    499 Russell, Nicholas             19 New Iberia, LA              
 13   1431 Jasin, Collin                 18 Dayton, OH                  
 14   2674 Harris, Eric                  18 Saline, MI                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3117 Crispi, Charles               18 Staten Island, N            
  2   2527 Rice, Harrison                18 Richmond, VA                
  3   3097 Morris, Payton                18 Enola, PA                   
  4   2664 Meyer, Dustin                 19 Rochester, NY               
  5     36 Manson, Max                   19 Superior, CO                
  6     57 Slinkman, Alexander           18 Mechanicsville,             
  7   2235 Hauch, Brian                  19 Lilburn, GA                 
  8   1868 Mumme, Noah                   18 Satellite Beach,            
  9   2023 Odinet, Kenny                 18 Lafayette, LA               
 10   2265 Snyder, Travis                19 Saco, ME                    
 11   2799 Stone, Nathan                 19 Indianapolis, IN            
 12    521 Chapman, William              18 Mechanicsville,             
 13   1625 Lightfoot, KC                 18 Lees Summit, MO             
 14   1371 Hughes, Garrison              18 Sidney, MT                  
 15   2421 Evans, Spencer                20 Mooresville, NC             
 16    304 Bradford, Zachery             18 Bloomington, IL             
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3092 Porambo, Francesca            18 Basking ridge, N            
  2   1389 Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
  3   1356 Horvath, Hayley               18 Princeton, NJ               
  4   2798 Stimmel, Kassidie             18 Bay view, OH                
  5   3189 Felts, Riley                  19 Matthews, NC                
  6    459 Campbell, Colleen             18 Lake Orion, MI              
  7   2571 Seaver, Lauren                18 Bloomington, IL             
  8   2826 Szerencsits, Siobhan          18 Lewis Center, OH            
  9   3098 Nottoli, Carena               18 Hempfield, PA               
 10    705 Preston, Ashley               18 Franklinville, N            
 11   2362 Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 12   1671 Long, Courtney                18 Acworth, GA                 
 13   2194 Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Basking Ridge, N            
 14   2277 Purcell, Melissa              18 River Vale, NJ              
 15   1432 Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 16   1253 Held, Josephine               18 Decatur, IL                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    444 Buntin, Olivia                18 New braunfels, T            
  2   2236 Potts, Alex                   18 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   1791 Mercier, Jessica              18 White Lake, MI              
  4   2012 Norwillo, Abigail             18 Duryea, PA                  
  5    498 LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
  6     38 Absher, Lindsay               19 Lewisville, NC              
  7   3236 Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick, NY                 
  8    953 Fixsen, Julia                 19 Shoreview, MN               
  9    476 Carroll, Alana                18 Averill Park, NY            
 10     37 Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 11   3094 Horn, Mackenzie               18 Lancaster, PA               
 12   2340 Rayburn, Hayley               18 Bailey, CO                  
 13    460 Campbell, Nastassja           18 New Caney, Tex              
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1592 Lawson, Geremiah              19 Bolingbrook, IL             
  2   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
  3   1188 Wright, Deyvon                19 Wheatley Heights            
  4   3461 Wyatt, Nelson                 18 Avenel, NJ                  
  5    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
  6   2640 Soto, Yariel                  19 Centerville, OH             
  7   1825 Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
  8    929 Carter, Isaiah                19 Virginia Beach,             
  9   1282 Robinson, Garrett             18 Smyrna, DE                  
 10    741 Dorwil, Edner                 18 philadelphia, PA            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1553 Hairston, Delmario            19 Richmond Hts, OH            
  2   2758 Walker, Jordan                18 Alexandria, VA              
  3    473 Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   3478 Yang, Adam                    19 Acton, MA                   
  5   1815 Smith, Charles                18 Milton, MA                  
  6   2738 Clemons, Malcolm              20 Berkeley, CA                
  7   1062 Freeman, Mason                18 Baltimore, MD               
  8   2474 Luctamar, Josias              18 Cortlandt Manor,            
  9   2005 Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
 10   1462 Sparr, Brendan                18 reading, PA                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    119 Artman, Connor                18 Carthage, IL                
  2   1672 Louis, Donovan                18 Triangle, VA                
  3    467 Vaughn, Dyshon                18 New Haven, CT               
  4    847 Eke, Golden                   18 Houston, TX                 
  5   2814 Davis, Nathaniel              18 Amherst, NY                 
  6   2528 Royal, Frank                  19 Richmond, VA                
  7   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
  8   1754 McCleary, Joshua              18 Greece, NY                  
  9   3354 Billak, Caden                 18 Centreville, VA             
 10   2130 Pellegrino, Matias            18 Denville, NJ                
 11    403 Allen, Austin                 19 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:30 PM
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  2   3513 Scott, Leah                   18 Prairieville, LA            
  3    946 Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
  4   2794 Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  5   1762 Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD            
  6   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
  7    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  8    144 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny       19 Magnolia, De                
  9    269 Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 10   2811 Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2838 Ward, Nyla                    19 Alexandria, VA              
  2   3052 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA                
  3   1997 Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
  4   1028 Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
  5   3176 Atkins, Akajia                18 Copiague, NY                
  6    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
  7   1418 Onah, EJ                      18 Ithaca, NY                  
  8   2540 Barnes, Natalie               19 Ashburn, VA                 
  9   3481 Reynolds, Skyler              19 Manassas, VA                
 10    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX               
  2     54 Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC                   
  3   1055 Germain, Ashley               18 laval, QC                   
  4    306 Braimah, Olayinka             18 palos verdes pen            
  5   1040 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
  6   1448 Johnson, Koi                  19 Lamarque, TX                
  7   3488 Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
  8   3410 Tobias, Tionna                19 Atco, NJ                    
  9   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
 10   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY               
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship (40)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2624 Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
  2   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
  3   2230 Jones, Bailey                 18 Los Angeles, CA             
  4    462 Dunbar, Jahsira               18 Bronx, NY                   
  5   1774 Quimby, Matt                  18 Middletown, NY              
  6   1472 Key, Cameron                  18 Overland Park, K            
  7    154 Banda, Stefan                 18 Centerton, AR               
  8    494 Cashman, Ryan                 18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  9   3362 Williamson, Logan             19 Levittown, PA               
 10   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 11    453 Colizzi, John                 20 Richmond, VA                
 12    704 Grady, Keon                   18 Franklinville, N            
 13    474 McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1967 Hamilton, Stanley             19 Wilkes Barre, PA            
  2     35 Abeeb, Adedayo                18 Wallingford, PA             
  3   2526 Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
  4    473 Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   1131 McCray, Zakhi                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  6   1825 Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
  7   1567 Ashton, Blaine                18 Springfield, VA             
  8   1027 Bayelle, Fru                  18 Tanetown, MD                
  9   1510 Hanson, Jadan                 20 Hempstead, NY               
 10   2666 Smith, Jalen                  18 Rochester, NY               
 11   2539 Say, Bobby                    18 Black Diamond, W            
 12   3511 Pereira, Sebastian            18 Watermill, NY               
 13   2935 Thomas, Joshua                19 Birmingham, AL              
Flight 3  Finals
  1    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
  2    926 Ferguson, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
  3   2005 Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
  4   1966 Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
  5   2670 Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 Lincoln, mai                
  6    702 Burnett, Khaliel              18 Franklinville, N            
  7   1568 Chambers, Chauncey            18 Springfield, VA             
  8    566 Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
  9   1443 Johnson, Ahmir                18 Penllyn, PA                 
 10   1206 Hanna, Frederic               18 Roxboro, QC                 
 11   1357 Cooper, Akeem                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 12    281 Blue, Robert                  18 Harrison, NY                
 13   1316 Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 14   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 1:00 PM
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-09.50  1/20/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1040 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
  2   2794 Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  3   1286 Lopes, Sam                    18 Fairfield, NJ               
  4   2041 Evans, NaZyia                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  5   1287 Macones, Gianna               18 Fairfield, NJ               
  6    826 Lane, Jade                    20 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   2065 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
  8   2864 Barr, Zia                     18 Teaneck, NJ                 
  9   3383 Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 10   2269 Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 11    269 Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 12   3557 Robertson, Rachel             18 Marietta, GA                
 13   1756 McDonald, Emily               18 Carrolton, TX               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  2   3488 Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
  3    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  4   1250 Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
  5    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
  6    946 Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
  7   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1448 Johnson, Koi                  19 Lamarque, TX                
  9   1028 Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 10   2668 Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
 11   2839 Reid, Codi-Ann                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 12   2339 Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 13   1360 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3238 Washington, Symone            18 Round Rock, Tex             
  2    973 Wilford, Rieko                21 university Place            
  3   3558 Branch, Jada                  18 Kaiserlauten, Ge            
  4   2811 Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
  5   1247 Heard, Saudia                 18 Lakewood, WA                
  6   3255 Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
  7   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
  8    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
  9   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 10   1997 Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 11   1757 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 12    972 Ellis, Lexi                   18 University Place            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2750 Woltmann, William             18 Jersey City, NJ             
  2   1828 Montano, Jason                19 saco, ME                    
  3   2276 Przybocki, Mark               18 Middletown, N.Y             
  4   3074 Patterson, Brandon            18 Plainfield, NJ              
  5    352 Woodhall, Lucas               19 Mallorytown, ON             
  6    637 Crawford, Chancelor           19 Charlott, NC                
  7    924 Felty, Aiden                  19 Billerica, MA               
  8   2011 Norton, Brett                 18 Merrillville, In            
  9   1569 Landis, Nolan                 19 Madison, OH                 
 10   1626 Ellis, Mason                  20 Winston-Salem, N            
 11    703 Goldsborough, Bill            18 Franklinville, N            
 12    794 Eakin, John                   18 Lewis Run, PA               
 13   3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
 14    161 Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3119 Vollbrecht, Jaekob            18 Fredericksburg,             
  2   2113 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
  3    381 Mead, Dan                     18 West Long Branch            
  4    385 Browning, Michael             19 Hebron, CT                  
  5   1574 Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
  6    879 Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
  7   1624 Licata, CJ                    18 Califon, NJ                 
  8   1541 Kobolak, Kamron               18 cinnaminson, NJ             
  9   2596 Shoaf, Michael                19 Rocky River, OH             
 10   1554 Lezin, Joshua                 18 Lakewood, NJ                
 11    302 Boyle, Jack                   18 Roscommon, MI               
 12   2206 Piperi, Patrick               19 The Woodlands, T            
 13    187 Bennett, Jabari               18 Arlington, VA               
 14   1179 Sobota, Joshua                18 Knoxville, TN               
 15   2809 Surdej, Jonathan              19 lancaster, NY               
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2405 Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
  2    738 Donner, Rachel                18 East Aurora, NY             
  3    152 Ball, Destiny                 18 Haymarket, VA               
  4   3090 Vasen, Emma                   18 Ocean, NJ                   
  5   1715 Marshall, Patience            18 Wadesboro, NC               
  6    166 Beasley, Kayla                18 Durham, NC                  
  7   2115 Johnson, Morgan               19 Fayetteville, GA            
  8   1041 Garabian, Cameron             19 Seekonk, MA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1429 Clark, Alexis                 18 Fredericksburg,             
  2   1829 Bigsby, Shelby                18 Montclair, NJ               
  3    197 Montana, Payden               18 Berwick, PA                 
  4   2937 Thomas, Zyra                  18 Vineland, NJ                
  5    994 Fraley, Veronica              18 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2626 Smith, Malin                  18 Lansing, MI                 
  7   3539 Lindeman, Chloe               19 Fulton, IL                  
  8   1134 Whitted, Ebonie               18 Chesapeake,, VA             
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2962 Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2   2927 Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
  3   1370 Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
  4   2191 Pietrantoni, Andrew           19 lancaster, NY               
  5   2950 Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6   2944 Armstrong, Joshua             18 Throw1deep, GA              
  7   3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
  8   1824 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
  9   1659 Ryan, Joseph                  18 Massapequa Park,            
 10   1898 Neal, Brian                   19 Newport, RI                 
 11   1328 Hooper, Cole                  19 Cumberland, RI              
 12   2813 Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 13     59 Akinjisola, Jide              18 Providence, RI              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    567 Cocca, Jamie                  19 Sand Lake, NY               
  2   1885 Schroeter, Kegan              18 Narragansett, RI            
  3    161 Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
  4   1657 Cetin, Kevin                  18 Massapequa, NY              
  5   3538 Morel, Ryan                   19 Coventry, RI                
  6    759 Dunn, John                    18 Barrington, RI              
  7   2647 Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
  8   2949 Ellis, Jamal                  19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   2113 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
 10   2818 Nickens, Caleb                18 Amherst, NY                 
 11   1296 Burkhart, Chris               19 Hilliard, OH                
 12   3251 Beaird, Dylan                 19 Huber Heights, O            
 13    151 Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    743 Doyle, Garrett                18 Lincoln, RI                 
  2    557 Furland, Jacob                19 Providence, RI              
  3   2945 Brown, Kyle                   19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4    879 Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
  5   1574 Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
  6    641 Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
  7    180 Benedetto, Joseph             18 Middletown, NY              
  8   1647 Litreal, Dylan                18 Hilliard, OH                
  9   1165 Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 10   2059 Palermo, Andrew               18 Rochester, NY               
 11   2948 Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12   3413 Gabriel, Michael              18 Schaghticoke, NY            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    854 Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  2   2705 Rogers, Mikyla                18 Islip, NY                   
  3    280 Valdez, Nicole                18 Providence, RI              
  4   3523 Alagor, Amy                   18 Bronx, NY                   
  5   3105 Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
  6   1542 Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
  7   3175 Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
  8   1921 Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
  9   1861 Sharpe, Jannah                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
 10   1704 Aghomon, Imoniri              18 Bay Shore, NY               
 11     96 Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 Lincoln, RI                 
 12    257 Wilson, Justyce               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 13   2365 Reinheimer, Jena              18 Butler, PA                  
 14   1634 Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2232 Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
  2   2658 Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
  3   2954 Joyner, Javon                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4    556 Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
  5   1863 Mata, Joangely                18 Providence, RI              
  6   2810 Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
  7   1218 Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY                 
  8   2405 Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
  9   2257 Shablom, Brianna              18 Portsmouth, RI              
 10   2951 Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   2619 Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 12   1243 Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
 13   1468 Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 14   2332 Rao, Gianna                   18 North Scituate,             
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
  3   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
  4   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
  5    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
  6   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  7   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
  2   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
  3   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
  4   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
  5   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  6    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  7   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  2   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  3    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  4   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  5   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
  6   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
  7   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
  8   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
  9   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
 10   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
 11    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
 12   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
 13   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
  2   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
  3   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
  4   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
  5   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
  6   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
  8   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  9   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 10    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
 11   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
 12   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
 13   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
  2   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
  3   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
  4   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
  5    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  6   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
  7   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
  8   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  9    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
 10   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
 11   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
 12   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 13   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-                
  2    393 Bryan, Anthony                19 santa rosa beach            
  3   1727 Martin, Jacob                 18 York, ME                    
  4   1695 Bolles, David                 18 Phoenixville, PA            
  5   2594 Sheridan, Connor              18 East Greenwich,             
  6   2788 Stathis, Alexander            18 Sainte-Anne de B            
  7   1123 Grandmangin, Laurent          18 Sherbrooke, QC              
  8    450 Burns, Brittan                18 Prior Lake, MN              
  9   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   1477 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 11   1696 Costantini, Sebastian         19 Collegeville, PA            
 12   1603 Lee, Garrett                  18 Brentwood, Tn               
 13   3178 Walters, Matthew              19 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
  3   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
  4   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
  5    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
  6   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
  7    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
  8   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  3    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  4    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  5   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  6    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  7   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
  2   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
  3    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  4    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
  5   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
  6    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  7   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
  8    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  9   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 10    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
 11    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
 12   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
 13   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  2   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
  3    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  4    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
  5   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
  6    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  7    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  8   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  9   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
 10   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
 11   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
 12    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
 13   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
  2    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
  3   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
  5    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  6    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  7    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
  8   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  9   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 10   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
 11   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
 12   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
 13    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    916 Fasanelli, Gabriela           18 Ponte Vedra Beac            
  2    762 Green, Jada                   19 Durham, nc                  
  3   1280 Higgins, Tara                 18 Media, PA                   
  4   1451 Jones, Allie                  18 Santa Barbara, C            
  5    957 Hall, Anna                    19 Littleton, CO               
  6   2620 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  7   2447 Royce, Chloe                  20 St lambe, QC                
  8    573 Williams, Annika              19 College Station,            
  9   2160 Tudisco, Saige                18 Haverhill, MA               
 10    868 Ellis, Jayla                  19 Verona, PA                  
 11   1708 Lester, Sterling              19 Kennesaw, GA                
 12   2541 Higgins, Erin                 18 Ashburn, VA                 
 13    175 Krafian, Anoush               18 Belmont, MA                 
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1605 Crawford, Jordan              18 Douglasville, GA            
  2   1444 Johnson, Carson               19 Bowling Green, K            
  3    212 Kearney, Liam                 18 Slingerlands, NY            
  4   1077 Glaze, Sean                   20 Springfield, OH             
  5   1277 Hernandez, Moises             19 Bay Shore, NY               
  6   2133 Cuestas, Jonah                21 Rochester, NY               
  7   2983 Toocheck, Nikolas             21 West Chester, PA            
  8   1474 Kilbourne, Thoreau            18 Asheville, NC               
  9    548 Quesenberry, Henry            18 Christiansburg,             
 10     71 Allen, Nolan                  18 Arlington, MA               
 11    679 Davis, Jadon                  19 Baltimore, MD               
 12     72 Allen, Samuel                 20 Woolwich Twp., N            
 13    268 Brignall, Hunter              19 Seneca Falls, NY            
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 8:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    796 Kieser, Bella                 20 Hopewell Junctio            
  2   2121 Durcan, Ciara                 21 Pearl River, NY             
  3    159 Barry, Katrina                18 Dix Hills, Ny               
  4    138 Atwood, Margaret              18 Holtsville, NY              
  5   3529 Betties, Zoi                  20 Fredericksburg,             
  6    181 Benedict, Chelsea             18 holbrook, NY                
  7    845 Ehlers, Natalie               19 Quogue, NY                  
  8   1166 Grover, Jessica               19 Melville, NC                
  9   1386 Arenth, Nicole                18 Huntington, NY              
 10    881 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
 11   3540 Fox, Audrey                   18 New Rochelle, NY            
 12   1388 Rivas, Keily                  19 Huntington stati            
 13   2510 Sacilowski, Corrin            18 Springville, NY             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 7:45 PM
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Newton Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #3534 Gratti, Andrew 18         2) #3535 Sharp, Noah 18           
     3) #3536 Wojcik, Kass 18           4) #3533 Furth, Kayleigh 18       
  4  Highlanders Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #1291 Bussetti, Luke 20         2) #1290 Arber, Colin 20          
     3) #1293 Smiechowski, Grace 20     4) #1292 Krawczyk, Kyla 20        
  5  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20           
     3) #2398 Langis, Emma 20           4) #2399 Michalowski, Grace 21    
  6  5 Star Maryland-MD                                           
     1) #3 Boussouf, Elias 18           2) #6 Owubah, Kwesi 18            
     3) #5 Harrison, Serena 20          4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             2) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18         
     3) #586 Riley, Jana 20             4) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
  4  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18       2) #2223 Williamson, Myles 19     
     3) #2217 Faivre, Emma 19           4) #2222 Shah, Kruti 19           
  5  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18           2) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19        
     3) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18           4) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18         
  6  Belmont Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         2) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
     3) #173 Duffy, Emily 18            4) #179 Tseng, Soleil 20          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            2) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18       
     3) #596 Baker, Cleo 19             4) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19        
  2  Springers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2683 Ross, Kamryn 19           4) #2686 Spencer, Kayla 19        
  3  CT Hawks Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #646 Bekele, Manasseh 19        2) #648 Poole, Deshaune 19        
     3) #647 Boyd, Jada 19              4) #649 White, Nyia 21            
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20          2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19          4) #3067 Jones, Mia 18            
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           4) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19        
  6  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18    2) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
     3) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           4) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3144 Osborne, Chase                19 Chesapeake, VA              
  2   2629 Cipolla, Nicholas             18 Smithtown, NY               
  3   1152 Binda, Cameron                19 Greensburg, PA              
  4   2636 Smyth, Aiden                  18 Huntington Stati            
  5   2805 Suhr, Garrett                 20 Rockville, MD               
  6   2621 Smith, Chris                  18 Edison, NJ                  
  7   2172 Coogan, William               20 Exeter, NH                  
  8   2348 Prakash, Rishabh              19 Burlington, MA              
  9   2656 Horner, Declan                18 Swanton, MD                 
 10   1856 Petrik, Hunter                18 Sparrows Point,             
 11    331 Sandifer, Elias               19 Brentwood, TN               
 12   1573 Larkin, Matthew               20 Rosseau, ON                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1820 Stanley, Jack                 19 Mendham, NJ                 
  2   3213 Ensley, James                 19 Sudbury, MA                 
  3   1471 Ketler, Seth                  19 Cranberry Twp, P            
  4   1883 Guerci, Ryan                  19 Nanuet, NY                  
  5   2015 Nummer, George                19 Birmingham, MI              
  6   3411 Winslow, Jacob                19 Stratham, NH                
  7    725 Little, Kenneth               18 Derby, CT                   
  8    353 Brogan, Tyler                 20 Franklin, MA                
  9   2940 Thompson, Nicholas            19 Greensboro, NC              
 10    334 Dilcher, Damien               18 Brick, NJ                   
 11    907 Wolfson, Tobias               20 New York, NY                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    964 Fleury, Alex                  20 North Andover, M            
  2    295 Rivera, Chase                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
  3    320 Remick, Austin                18 Rocheter Hills,             
  4   3338 Lautenbach, Tim               18 Weston, CT                  
  5   1577 Malleck, Foster               19 Kitchener, Water            
  6   1913 Nasser, Fahd                  18 Jersey City, NJ             
  7   3163 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
  8   1276 Hernandez, Brandon            18 Kannapolis, NC              
  9    168 Becker, Robert                18 Hurley, NY                  
 10   1182 Gess, Derek                   19 Haddonfield, NJ             
 11    925 Fenner, Sadio                 18 Colorado Springs            
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3339 Murphy, Kathleen              18 Weston, CT                  
  2   3337 Westley, Alexa                19 Hackettstown, NJ            
  3   2334 Rapp, Erika                   19 Whitmore Lake, M            
  4   2981 Perry, Kailee                 19 West Liberty, KY            
  5    156 Barker, Jenna                 18 Richmond, IN                
  6   2168 Faircloth, Sophie             20 Pfafftown, NC               
  7   2357 Hoernlein, Devon              18 Allentown, NJ               
  8     29 Dudek, Zofia                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  9    184 Muccini, Sophia               20 Jamaica, NY                 
 10   1899 Coleman, Emoni                19 Conyers, GA                 
 11   3316 Fry, McKenna                  18 Westerville, OH             
 12   2427 Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
 13   1576 Latour, Sarah                 18 Waxhaw, NC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2609 Simms, Kathleen               18 Louisville, KY              
  2    307 Brand, Maddie                 18 Middletown, NJ              
  3   1803 Heiligenthal, Victoria        19 Commerce Townshi            
  4    515 Dokholyan, Katherine          18 Chapel Hill, NC             
  5   3088 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
  6   3459 Wright, Elise                 18 Arden, NC                   
  7   3296 Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly, RI                
  8   2519 Facius, Samantha              19 Eldersburg, MD              
  9   2373 Reyes, Tess                   19 Northborough, MA            
 10   2177 Piccinic, Shelby              18 Colonia, NJ                 
 11   1231 Hatcher, Samantha             18 Morgantown, WV              
 12   1261 Hentemann, Gabby              19 Grand Haven, MI             
 13   3262 Donahue, Maggie               19 Wellesley, MA               
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (36)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1114 Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  2    110 Bunch, Caleb                  21 Washington Cross            
  3   3252 Roberts, Jaden                21 Huber Heights, O            
  4   2274 Proctor, Rolando              21 Frederick, MD               
  5    688 Dudley, Kenny                 21 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   2892 Jonah, Benjamin               21 Ajax, ON                    
  7   2052 Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
  8    130 Brebnor, Aaron                21 Braselton, GA               
  9   1446 Johnson, Jayden               21 Fort Washington,            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1655 Logan, Truman                 21 Trussville, AL              
  2   2595 Colescott, Gavin              21 Northumberland,             
  3    365 Johnson, Desmond              21 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   2755 Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
  5    848 Jackson, Jadin                21 Pontiac, MI                 
  6    683 Dayton, Noah                  21 Scarborough, ON             
  7   2061 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  8    153 Hancock, Isaiah               21 Philadelphia, PA            
  9    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1053 Mintzer, Matthew              21 Chevy Chase, MD             
  2    694 Saint-Victor, Alexander       21 Hyattsville, MD             
  3   1582 Washington, Naheim            21 Milford, CT                 
  4   1629 Miles, Justin                 21 Winston-Salem, N            
  5    711 Hairston, Korey               21 Denver, CO                  
  6   3452 Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
  7   2017 Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
  8   2435 Rolingson, Ephraim            21 Trussville, AL              
  9   2942 Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, va              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    820 Salaam, Al-Shadee             21 East Orange, NJ             
  2   1809 Miller, Marquis               21 Baltimore, MD               
  3    451 Burns, Russell                21 Cary, NC                    
  4    194 Taffe, Adrian                 21 Oradell, NJ                 
  5   2982 Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
  6   1812 Wigfield, Breeze              21 Windsor Mill, MD            
  7   1684 Ray, Aaron                    21 Owings Mills, MD            
  8   2707 Smith, Patrick                21 Richland, NJ                
  9    394 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (38)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2413 Foss, Noelle                  21 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   3024 Harris, DashielTao            21 Manhattan, Nyc,             
  4   2893 Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
  5    843 Princz, Lauren                21 Egg Harbor Towns            
  6   1104 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  7   1423 Jackson, Ravyn                21 Stone Mountain,             
  8   2690 Epps, Sabria                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1221 Ray, Nya                      21 Edgewood, MD                
  3     88 Beekman, Charli               21 Amsterdam, NY               
  4   1641 Pittman, Tiffani              21 Bowie, MD                   
  5     11 Armstrong, Eleyah             21 Hampton, VA                 
  6   1177 Gurode, Rajer                 21 Bryan, TX                   
  7     13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn        21 Hampton, VA                 
  8   3047 Moon, Ashley                  21 Katonah, NY                 
  9    252 Williams, Melia               21 Belleville, MI              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1842 Donaldson, Riley              21 Detroit, MI                 
  3   1831 Moody, Samirah                21 Boston, MA                  
  4   1105 Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
  5   1086 Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City, M            
  6   2190 Pierre, Jada                  21 Dumfries, VA                
  7   1215 Romain, Dominique             21 Knoxville, TN               
  8     16 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
  9     26 Hodge, Asia                   21 Harker Heights,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    858 Latimer, Malaysia             21 Bladensburg, MD             
  3   2577 Sergeant, Summer              21 Oceanside, CA               
  4    834 Desormes, LaurieAnn           21 Montreal, QC                
  5    137 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
  6   1124 Grantham, Azariah             21 Vauxhall, NJ                
  7   1385 Hunter, Miquela               21 Buffalo, NY                 
  8   2557 Badoo, Giselle                21 Germantown, MD              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2     14 Cooper, Spirit                21 Hampton, VA                 
  3    538 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  4    249 Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  5   3120 Ballard, Na'Taja              21 Chesapeake, VA              
  6   1640 Perrow, Victoria              21 Greenbelt, MD               
  7   1910 Nelson, Liyah                 21 Huntsville, AL              
  8    685 James, SeaAira                21 Washington, DC              
  9    860 Moye, Tia                     21 Bladensburg, MD             
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1326 Holmberg, Brantley            21 Zirconia, NC                
  4    616 Bourne, Michael               21 Moseley, VA                 
  5   1736 Sidibe, Youssouf              21 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6   3173 Mazzetti, Reilly              21 Wallkill, NY                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    495 Castriotta, Ryan              21 Hubbardston, MA             
  3   2617 Shaw, Loxie                   21 Schenectady, NY             
  4   3240 Watkins, Shane                21 Philadelphia, PA            
  5   2392 Pinto, Will                   21 Basking Ridge, N            
  6   2862 House, Jayden                 21 Keller, TX                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    483 Flexman, Nathan               21 Cary, NC                    
  3   2646 Wittenburg, Davis             21 Monmouth Junctio            
  4    406 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian     21 Potomac, MD                 
  5    748 Smith, Clarence               21 Newark, DE                  
  6   2017 Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    290 Waller, Kaden                 21 gainesville, VA             
  3    909 Falzarano, Christopher        21 Chester, NJ                 
  4   1602 Leacock, Dillon               21 Rolesville, NC              
  5    458 Moore, Ryan                   21 Randallstown, MD            
  6    519 Mathis, Ethan                 21 Chapel Hill, NC             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1783 Roberts, Jahi                 21 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   2645 Gorka, Adam                   21 Princeton, NJ               
  3   2061 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  4   1588 Murray, William               21 San Francisco, C            
  5   2982 Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
  6   1992 Grey, Jordan                  21 Toms River, NJ              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2751 Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
  2   1387 Joseph, Anthony               21 Huntington Stati            
  3   1544 Jackson, Markevus             21 Gainesville, FL             
  4    394 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  5    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
  6    439 Ruffin, Christian             21 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2018 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  55.55  3/11/2017   Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    649 White, Nyia                   21 New Haven, CT               
  3    369 Mozie, Jordan                 21 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   2270 Rufus, Shamiya                21 Portsmouth, VA              
  5    623 Cannon, Alanni                21 Brooklyn, NY                
  6     70 Allen, Brittany               21 Newport News, VA            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2573 Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
  3   2653 Patterson, Bronwyn            21 Annapolis, MD               
  4    775 Gagliano, Tess                21 Barrington, RI              
  5    594 Conyers, Alyssa               21 Lorton, VA                  
  6   3351 Park, Kayla                   21 Lisbon, CT                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1428 Beringer, Ginny               21 Fredericksburg,             
  2    431 Wright, Ariana                21 Potomac, MD                 
  3   3032 White, Sydney                 21 Trussville, AL              
  4   2384 Kelly, Fajr                   21 Washington, DC              
  5    538 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  6   3085 Peisner, Camille              21 Parker, CO                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    455 Cairns, Isabelle              21 Cairns-Isabe                
  2   1739 Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
  3    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   1851 Roundtree, Jada               21 Detroit, MI                 
  5    713 Reigh, Kyairra                21 Denver, CO                  
  6    135 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    527 Landis, Christian             21 Matthews, NC                
  2   2568 Ladd, Harrison                21 Virginia Beach,             
  3   2366 Remigino, Tyler               21 West Hartford, C            
  4   1742 Matiste, Mason                21 Poland, OH                  
  5   1710 Shelton, Sullivan             21 Marietta, GA                
  6   2692 Leininger, Jack               21 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   2381 Cunningham, Caden             21 Richmond, TX                
  8   1142 Greene, Benjamin              21 Falmouth, ME                
  9    876 Williams, Zeddy               21 New York, NY                
 10   3244 Watson, Kamare                21 Wilson, NC                  
 11   3493 Zawislak, John                21 Collegeville, PA            
 12    118 Arseneaux, Kevin              21 Yarmouthport, MA            
 13   1688 Mahadeo, Owen                 21 Chesterfield, VA            
 14   2545 Bicksler, Jack                21 North Andover, M            
 15   1795 Jacobs, Joeben                21 Lowell, MA                  
 16    803 Maxwell, Alex                 21 East Greenwich,             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2938 Thompson, Andrew              21 Pinehurst, NC               
  2    500 Turcotte, Emile               21 Levis, QC                   
  3    682 Dawson, Azaan                 21 New Haven, CT               
  4   1867 Mullins, Miles                21 North Chesterfie            
  5    303 Braddock, Jackson             21 Ship Bottom, NJ             
  6   1834 Moore, Nathan                 21 Uniontown, OH               
  7   2840 Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
  8   2745 Klanke, Edwin                 21 Jersey City, NJ             
  9   2751 Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 10   2578 Montague, Gabe                21 Melbourne, FL               
 11   2575 Sellors, Ian                  21 Mechanicsville,             
 12   1558 Lamey, Braxton                21 Wheeler, MI                 
 13   2224 Plummer, Jacob                21 Chesterfield, VA            
 14   1169 Guerra, Lucas                 21 Highland, IN                
 15   1495 Justus, Alex                  21 Maineville, OH              
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3033 Duca, Olivia                  21 Rockville Centre            
  2   3274 Critchley, Josephine          21 West Babylon, NY            
  3    651 Belt, Olivia                  21 Cumberland, RI              
  4    572 Colflesh, Allison             21 Haddonfield, NJ             
  5   1397 Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
  6   1768 McGill, Emma                  21 Lebanon, NJ                 
  7   2163 Cleveland, Natalia            21 Broken Arrow, OK            
  8   2067 Coffin, Cali                  21 Nashua, NH                  
  9    324 Anderson, Paige               21 Troy, MI                    
 10    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 11   1919 Deda, Teresa                  21 New Rochelle, NY            
 12   3042 Kittredge, Ella               21 Baldwin Place, N            
 13   1047 Gaul, Ella                    21 Kensington, MD              
 14    345 Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons, NC                
 15   2013 Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3034 Heskin, Lauryn                21 Bellerose Villag            
  2   2669 Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
  3   2623 Smith, Hannah                 21 Suttons Bay, MI             
  4   3361 Williams, Juliann             21 Beavercreek, OH             
  5   1067 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella       21 Norton, MA                  
  6   1082 Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
  7   1464 Keany, Ainie                  21 New City, NY                
  8   2793 Steiner, Bethany              21 Millis, MA                  
  9   1698 Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
 10    471 Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
 11    996 Alder, Carmen                 21 Pinehurst, NC9              
 12   2466 Kopec, Julianne               21 West Long Branch            
 13   1808 Miles, Presley                21 Montgomery, AL              
 14   2932 Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     34 Abad, Luke                     8 Cypress, TX                 
  2   3476 Xing, Eric                     8 Huntsville, AL              
  3   2267 Reeburgh, Bryce                8 Golden, CO                  
  4   2044 O'Reilly, Desmond              8 Westborough, MA             
  5   2660 Sparke, Tyler                  8 Plainview, NY               
  6    336 Brightman, Noah                8 pawling, NY                 
  7   2574 Selfors, Conor                 8 Old Saybrook, CT            
  8    337 Brinks, Austin                 8 Holland, MI                 
  9   2614 Prevratil, Frank               8 Albany, NY                  
 10   3277 Espitia, Cristian              8 West Babylon, NY            
 11   1866 Mulder, Aaron                  8 Holland, MI                 
 12   3168 Wallace, Jack                  8 Wallace-Jack                
 13   2063 Palmer, Colsen                 8 Fort Myers, FL              
 14   3278 Friedel, Charles               8 West Babylon, NY            
 15    908 Gartner, Henry                 7 Falmouth, MA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2585 Seymour, Brayden               7 Oviedo, FL                  
  2   2589 Sharnas, Max                   8 Saugatuck, MI               
  3    700 DelSesto, Matthew              8 East Greenwich,             
  4   1466 Kelke, Jack                    8 Romeo, MI                   
  5   2279 Plummer, Myles                 8 Hopatcong, NJ               
  6    146 Baker, Tanner                  8 Gloucester, VA              
  7   3398 Winnicki, Zachary              8 Lancaster, NY               
  8   1951 Cox, Aidan                     7 Northwood, NH               
  9   1575 Latina, Andre                  8 Wilmington, DE              
 10   1453 Jones, Brody                   8 Holland, NY                 
 11   1354 Hornsby, Timothy               7 Montgomery, AL              
 12   1556 Lambers, Parker                8 Holland, MI                 
 13    844 Ehlers, Gavin                  8 Quogue, NY                  
 14   2579 Wilson, Justin                 8 melbourne, FL               
 15    963 Flecker, Ryan                  8 South Lebanon, O            
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1483 Knott, Skyler                  7 Saratoga Springs            
  2   1318 Holiday, Kenna                 7 Cody, WY                    
  3    846 Eisman, Kyla                   8 Lancaster, NY               
  4   1484 Kurto, Ella                    8 Saratoga Springs            
  5   1470 Ketchum, Faithe                8 Big Flats, NY               
  6    239 Higgins, Kaleigh               7 Waterviliet, NY             
  7   3245 Blanton, Caroline              8 Waxhaw, NC                  
  8   3415 Wright, Teagen                 7 Greenwich, NY               
  9   1317 Holiday, Brooke                8 Cody, WY                    
 10   1549 Kruger, Allison                8 O'Fallon, MO                
 11   2266 Mourer, Lily                   7 Golden, CO                  
 12    914 Farnsley, Nicole               7 Louisville, NY              
 13    497 Cataldo, Amelia                8 Ballston Spa, NY            
 14   1738 Mason, Riley                   8 Rochester, NY               
 15   1550 Kumar, Anisha                  8 Ardsley, NY                 
 16   2804 Stutzman, Jenna                8 Charlottesville,            
 17    456 Caldwell, Campbell             8 Middletown, MD              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1490 Wheeler, Sheridan              7 Saratoga Springs            
  2      1 Maurice, Aysia                 8 Bolton, ON                  
  3   1322 McLaughlin, Megan              8 East Aurora, NY             
  4   2278 Hoover, Eliza                  8 Hopatcong, NJ               
  5   2797 Willis, Roisin                 8 Stevens Point, W            
  6    740 Doody, Sierra                  8 Webster, NY                 
  7    258 Bloom, Lani                    8 Ithaca, MI                  
  8    195 Bernard, Lexi                  8 Boonville, NY               
  9   2572 Secor, Jessica                 7 Louisville, KY              
 10    190 Berg, Emily                    8 Ballston Lake, N            
 11   2164 Eureste, Ella                  8 Jenks, OK                   
 12   1489 Wheeler, McKinley              7 Saratoga Springs            
 13   3035 Muccini, Siena                 8 Douglaston, NY              
 14    496 Catalano, Adriana              8 Pleasantville, N            
 15   2193 Ping, Lauren                  23 Winona, MN                  
 16   3100 Vendetti, Jamisen              8 Glenville, NY