Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 09:49 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:30 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.63  3/10/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
   Armory HS:   6.64                                                           
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   1257 Henri, Jordan                 19 Moncton, NB            7.00 
  2   1064 Gilreath, Andrew              19 Sugar Land, TX         6.93 
  3   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL         6.88 
  4   2877 Campbell, Tyson               18 Miami, FL              6.74 
  5   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ           6.72 
  6   1421 Jackson, Caleb                19 Pleasant Grove,        6.82 
  7   1325 Holloway, Seth                18 Fayetteville, GA       6.87 
  8    686 Cross, Nick                   19 Hyattsville, MD        6.92 
  9    744 Draper, Dallin                18 Delta, UT              6.97 
Heat 2  Semis
  1    954 Cadena, Devin                 18 Highlands Ranch,       6.99 
  2   1045 Terry, Rondell                18 Garner, NC             6.93 
  3   1113 Amado, Dejury                 18 New Bedford, MA        6.88 
  4   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA            6.85 
  5   2878 Schwartz, Anthony             18 Miami, FL              6.63 
  6    167 Beck, Coleton                 18 Blacksburg, VA         6.84 
  7   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL         6.87 
  8    443 Vereen, Cameron               18 Columbia, MD           6.93 
  9   1415 Chambers, DJ                  18 Carlisle, OH           6.98 
Heat 3  Semis
  1    461 Caouette, John                18 Ashburnham, MA         7.00 
  2   2597 Sholars, Gregory              18 Fort Worth, TX         6.95 
  3   1295 Paulk, Armonte                18 Philadelphia, PA       6.89 
  4   2460 Ruffin, Hakim                 18 Hoover, AL             6.85 
  5    636 Lawson, Gatlin                19 Lugoff, SC             6.79 
  6    695 Stewart, Brendon              18 Hyattsville, MD        6.81 
  7   2778 Smith, Jais                   18 Mansfield, TX          6.85 
  8   2485 Calhoun, Myles                18 Henrietta, NY          6.92 
  9    880 Everly, Keishawn              18 Fort Worth, TX         6.96 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:20 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA               
    Freshman:   7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO             7.70 
  2    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA          7.63 
  3    426 Seymour, Ashley               18 Potomac, MD            7.58 
  4    383 Brown, Alexis                 19 Kennedale, TX          7.41 
  5   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL        7.40 
  6   1475 Killebrew, Semira             19 Indianapolis, IN       7.50 
  7   1606 Green, Vivette                18 Douglasville, GA       7.58 
  8   1998 Rowe, Kelly                   19 Mansfield, TX          7.60 
  9   3029 Igbinoghene, Hope             19 Trussville, AL         7.68 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   1804 Bryant, Angelnique            18 Fort Mill, SC          7.71 
  2    505 Thompson, Rebecca             18 Woodbridge, VA         7.66 
  3   3242 Watson, Claudasha             18 Lafayette, LA          7.59 
  4   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA             7.51 
  5   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI         7.43 
  6    124 Davies, Thelma                19 Darby, PA              7.44 
  7   1762 Seaman, Jada                  19 Owings Mills, MD       7.54 
  8   2103 Goffe, Toshel                 19 Paul Robeson           7.60 
  9    638 Crean, Jenna                  19 West Seneca, NY        7.66 
Heat 3  Semis
  1    761 Marsh, Alyssa                 18 Ajax, ON               7.70 
  2   1196 Hall, Lauryn                  18 Harvest, AL            7.64 
  3    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA          7.59 
  4    301 Bowens, Emerald               18 Loma Linda, CA         7.50 
  5   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH             7.40 
  6   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY          7.48 
  7     54 Aholou, Tatiana               18 Laval, QC              7.55 
  8    544 Young, Amira                  18 Chicago, IL            7.60 
  9   3384 Wilson, Aliya                 19 Maple Valley, WA       7.68 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 3:03 PM
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   1733 Flournoy, James               19 Westland, MI          21.74 
  4    251 Moorer, Matthew               18 Ypsilanti, MI         21.73 
  5   1832 Moore, Marcellus              20 Plainfield, IL        21.52 
  6   1835 Moore, Okheme                 18 Tuscaloosa, AL        21.60 
Section 2  Finals
  3   1010 Heslop, Mario                 19 Somerset, NJ          21.36 
  4   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F      21.36 
  5    404 Allen, Eric                   18 Potomac, MD           21.08 
  6   1744 Kratz, Austin                 18 Telford, PA           21.11 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 2:59 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.42  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   1025 Frost, Jazmyne                19 Hawthorne, CA         24.37 
  4    136 Rossum, Alexa                 19 Braselton, GA         24.30 
  5   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT            24.21 
  6    135 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA         24.27 
Section 2  Finals
  3   2649 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA            24.10 
  4   2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tava            18 Henrietta, NY         23.94 
  5   1543 Davis, Tamari                 21 Gainesville, FL       23.24 
  6   2792 Steiner, Abby                 18 Dublin, OH            23.85 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 2:21 PM
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   2441 Ross, Randolph                19 Garner, NC            48.44 
  4   1845 James, Donnie                 18 Detroit, MI           48.44 
  5   2737 Green, Miles                  18 Philadelphia, PA      48.23 
  6    917 Wilson, Nicholas              19 Accokeek, MD          48.31 
Section 2  Finals
  3   1450 Johnson, Trey                 18 Fayetteville, GA      48.11 
  4    967 Herron, Brian                 19 Decatur, GA           47.74 
  5    968 Ramey, Nicholas               19 Snellville, GA        47.52 
  6   1802 Cooper, Tyrese                19 Miami Gardens, F      47.54 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 2:13 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    568 Folston, Jatana               19 Cocoa, FL             55.01 
  4   1433 Jaworski, Brooke              19 Athens, WI            54.97 
  5   1419 Harris, Kimberly              20 Suwanee, GA           54.61 
  6   1807 Miles, Dajour                 19 Aurora, IL            54.92 
Section 2  Finals
  3   1088 Wilson, Britton               19 Richmond, VA          54.53 
  4   1049 Simon, Kennedy                18 Marietta, GA          54.02 
  5    712 Minor, Arria                  19 Denver, CO            53.57 
  6   1917 Holmes, Alexis                18 Hamden, CT            53.67 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (45)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:25 AM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:20am; Section 4 at 2:54pm
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    895 Cuthbertson, William          18 Staten Island, N            
  2   2708 Burnett, Jackson              19 Newark, NJ                  
  3   1066 Phillips, Eldon               18 Silver Spring, M            
  4   1095 Gomez, Jason                  18 San Jose, Ca                
  5   2459 Simmons, Derrick              18 Queens, NY                  
  6   1309 DiNardi, Dominic              18 Hillsborough, NJ            
  7     48 Scanlon, Mark                 19 Poughkeepsie, NY            
  8    339 Alderfer, Isaac               18 Broadway, VA                
  9   2301 Linden, Erik                  18 Sherborn, MA                
 10   3019 Mu, Malual                    18 Trenton, NJ                 
 11   1070 Higgins, Liam                 18 Goshen, NY                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3454 Woods, Theo                   19 Lynchburg, VA               
  2    329 Benson, Max                   18 Brentwood, TN               
  3    640 Ebling, Collin                18 Pottsville, PA              
  4   3491 Zatlin, Brett                 18 Malvern, PA                 
  5   1112 Perdomo, Jeffrey              18 Bronx, NY                   
  6   2883 Tierney, Ryan                 18 Staten Island, N            
  7    139 Aubry, Marcel                 18 Toronto, ON                 
  8   2537 Sauer, Aidan                  18 Yardley, PA                 
  9   1232 Crociata, Nicholas            18 Hauppauge, NY               
 10   2335 Rast, Landon                  18 Parker, CO                  
 11   2881 Carrera, Marc                 18 Staten Island, N            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1792 Merrell, Jake                 18 Quitaque, TX                
  2    883 Bartlett, Ian                 18 Fairfield, CT               
  3   1454 Jones, Colin                  18 Collierville, TN            
  4   3327 Dolan, Jason                  18 Westford, MA                
  5   2926 Therien, Felix                18 Repentigny, QC              
  6   1230 Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Toronto, ON                 
  7    706 DelVecchio, Andrew            18 Burke, VA                   
  8    513 Rivard, Liam                  19 Toronto, ON                 
  9   2712 Joseph, Ian                   18 Newark, NJ                  
 10   2161 Peralta, Luis                 19 Passaic, NJ                 
 11   1339 Dolan, Sean                   19 Ewing, NJ                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1455 Jones, Keaton                 18 Collierville, TN            
  2   3303 Delgado, Ian                  18 Cary, NC                    
  3    360 Rizzo, Matt                   19 Bronxville, NY              
  4   2709 Chawonza, Alfred              19 Newark, NJ                  
  5    889 Bulkeley, Ben                 18 Fairport, NY                
  6    359 Rizzo, Alex                   19 Bronxville, NY              
  7   1209 Bachmann, Kenton              18 Knoxville, TN               
  8   3352 Conway, Liam                  18 Pottstown, PA               
  9   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 10    661 Going, Malcolm                19 Danbury, CT                 
 11   3163 Miller, Nick                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
 12    528 Charvet, Jett                 18 Brentwood, CA               
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am; Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    469 Sessions, Jade                18 Carmel, NY                  
  2   1336 Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover, AL                  
  3   1252 Helder, Melanie               18 Hudsonville, MI             
  4   3458 Sumner, Brynne                19 Woodstock, GA               
  5   2203 Mitchell, Kate                18 Lynnfield, MA               
  6   2040 Giesing, Izzy                 18 Bradford, VT                
  7    590 Coney, Margaret               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  8    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2529 Salek, Maddie                 18 Oakdale, PA                 
  2   2173 Hock, Maggie                  19 Exeter, NH                  
  3   1006 McNeil, Nyjari                18 Reisterstown, MD            
  4    328 Worrel, Megan                 18 Troy, MI                    
  5   1960 Kokernak, Amelia              18 Niskayuna, NY               
  6   2977 Dotson, Victoria              20 Boradhead, KY               
  7   2195 Davi, Ryan                    21 Bernardsville, N            
  8   2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna             19 Washington, DC              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2256 Merrill, Nikki                19 Portsmouth, RI              
  2   2907 Lewin, Maureen                19 Rockville Centre            
  3   1019 Friborg, Samantha             18 Acton, MA                   
  4   1160 Philippides, Emily            18 Greenwich, CT               
  5   1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1969 Seeland, Esther               18 State College, P            
  7   3088 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
  8   3018 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Section 1 at noon; Section 2 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     41 Addison, Evan                 18 Wyndmoor, PA                
  2   1741 Mathews, Austin               19 Lexington, KY               
  3    742 dosReis, Joseph               19 Smithfield, RI              
  4   1821 Miranda, Robert               18 Atherton, CA                
  5   3164 Szalay, Gabe                  18 Wadsworth, OH               
  6   2268 Prendeville, Sean             18 Round Rock, TX              
  7    785 McNamee, Nickolas             18 Plymouth, MA                
  8   2930 Jha, Arjun                    18 Worthington, OH             
  9   3039 Fusco, Gregory                18 Amawalk, NY                 
 10   1726 Martingale, Francis           19 West New York, N            
 11   1621 Lingard, Thomas               18 Lexington, MA               
 12    214 Beveridge, Noah               18 Butler, PA                  
 13   1703 Manley, Evan                  19 Hudson, OH                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    905 Lockett, Ryan                 18 Poolesville, MD             
  2   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
  3    267 Maher, Drew                   18 Monmouth Beach,             
  4   1445 Johnson, Cole                 18 Rockford, MI                
  5   1384 Romero, Chris                 18 Glen Gardner, NJ            
  6   1355 Horter, Dustin                18 Liberty Township            
  7    332 Thompson, Scott               18 Brentwood, TN               
  8   3388 Korczynski, Alexander         18 Willimantic, CT             
  9   2995 Giannobile, Anthony           18 Ann Arbor, MI               
 10   3397 Cleveland, Jericho            18 Albuquerque, NM             
 11   2183 Briggs, Ashwin                18 Pickerington, OH            
 12   1063 Gilman, Sam                   19 Hilton Head Isla            
 13    632 Claiborne, Isaiah             18 Northport, NY               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (15)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:50 AM
 Section 1 at 11:50am; Section 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2591 Shaw, Savannah                18 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2    709 Denner, Elena                 18 El Dorado Hills,            
  3   3451 Wood, Charlotte               18 Bracebridge, ON             
  4   2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline          18 Northvale, NJ               
  5   1932 Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
  6   2064 Palotti, Hayleigh             18 Livonia, NY                 
  7    710 Denner, Madelynn              18 El Dorado Hills,            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2773 Starcher, Victoria            20 Ripley, WV                  
  2   1604 Lee, Katherine                18 Wading River, NY            
  3   2775 Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
  4   1228 Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, Il              
  5   1141 Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
  6   1532 Flynn, Lily                   19 New Rochelle, NY            
  7    945 Trainor, Sarah                20 Staatsburg, NY              
  8    389 Brown, McKenna                18 Carlsbad, CA                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2672 Dekraker, Anthony             18 Saline, MI                  
  2     69 Allen, Brenden                18 Armada, MI                  
  3    789 Shelgren, Tristan             18 Boxford, MA                 
  4   1324 Russ, Ian                     18 East Aurora, NY             
  5   1581 Lawler, Nathan                18 Pittsford, NY               
  6    617 Northcutt, Grant              18 Moseley, VA                 
  7    543 Mendez, Clayton               18 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1953 Nisbet, Connor                19 Wilmington, DE              
  9    733 DiMuccio, Maxwell             20 Seekonk, MA                 
 10   1864 Mudel, Gabriel                18 Novi, MI                    
 11   1865 Mugeche, Victor               18 Blue Springs, MO            
 12   2726 Craemer, Patrick              18 Upton, MA                   
 13   1689 Maier, Alexander              19 Flower Mound, TX            
 14   1789 Meinke, Matthew               19 Neenah, WI                  
 15   1465 Kedir, Ibrahim                18 Toronto, ON                 
 16   2284 Weilbaker, Shea               19 Saratoga Springs            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1528 Renfree, Jake                 19 Knoxville, TN               
  2    117 Oosting, Ryan                 19 Arlington, MA               
  3   1223 Hart, Devin                   19 Point Pleasant B            
  4   3020 Mitchell, Coleman             18 Durham, NC                  
  5   1256 Hengst, Dalton                18 York, PA                    
  6    882 Fafard, Thomas                18 Repentigny, QC              
  7    294 Hicks, Charles                19 Jacksonville, FL            
  8   1916 Kujdych, Rusty                18 Feasterville, PA            
  9   2018 Oates, Tom                    18 Chelsea, MI                 
 10   2201 Raff, Ryan                    18 Lehi, UT                    
 11    330 Hasty, Brodey                 18 Brentwood, TN               
 12    396 Kreft, Zach                   18 Sunbury, OH                 
 13   1946 Mah, Andrew                   18 Newton, MA                  
 14   2939 Thompson, Drew                18 Trumbull, CT                
 15    624 Coughlin, Carter              18 Knoxville, TN               
 16   2769 Landowne, William             18 Westport, CT                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (21)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.94  3/11/2017   Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga, NY               
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1651 Roffman, Sarah                19 Littleton, MA               
  4   1425 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       19 Amherst, MA                 
  5   2514 Maier, Maggie                 20 Atlantic Beach,             
  6    592 Connolly, Grace               18 Barrington, RI              
  7   2100 Patterson, Victoria           20 Greenville, SC              
  8    737 Donnelly, Beth                20 Brentwood, TN               
  9    881 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
 10   1964 Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna, NY               
 11   2199 Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
 12   2420 Robitaille, Julia             19 Manchester, NH              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1480 Chmiel, Kelsey                19 Saratoga Springs            
  2   1046 Gaughan, Jacqueline           18 Exeter, NH                  
  3   2192 Ping, Grace                   21 Winona, MN                  
  4   1140 Green, Abigail                18 Bethesda, MD                
  5   2427 Stockman, Elizabeth           20 Rocky Hill, CT              
  6   2825 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset, NY                 
  7   3086 VanderLende, Ericka           19 Rockford, MI                
  8   3387 Windemuller, Kayla            18 Hamilton, MI                
  9   1988 Tuohy, Katelyn                20 Thiells, NY                 
 10    763 Durham, Rebecca               18 Milford, NH                 
 11   3036 Rauber, Brooke                21 Homer, NY                   
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:10 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   3346 Greene, Isaiah                18 Newark, NJ             8.06 
  2   3462 Wylie, Payne                  18 Elstow, SK             8.00 
  3   1044 Garland, Kyle                 18 Philadelphia, PA       7.89 
  4   3010 Powdar, Kurt                  19 Chesapeake, VA         7.71 
  5   1740 Mather, Liam                  18 London, ON             7.88 
  6   3037 Turay, Andre                  19 Hagerstown, MD         7.96 
  7    537 Cheung, Enoch                 18 Cary, NC               8.00 
  8   3500 Jackman, Aidan                18 Concord, CA            8.09 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   1270 Payne, Timothy                18 Newport News, VA       8.03 
  2   1751 Mayhue, Job                   18 Grand Rapids, MI       7.98 
  3   2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun           18 Team War-Va            7.88 
  4   2047 Owens, Ayden                  18 Owens-Ayden-           7.71 
  5    346 Brockman, Joshua              19 Charlotte, NC          7.95 
  6   2166 Peterson, Brandon             18 Tomball, TX            7.96 
  7   3349 Whitfield, Daniel             18 Upper Marlboro,        8.01 
  8    479 Coleman, Deanthony            19 Montgomery, AL         8.10 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   2978 Johnson, Aaron                18 Harrodsburg, KY        8.07 
  2   1714 Marshall, Myles               19 Marietta, GA           8.00 
  3   2453 Brown, Tai                    18 Brooklyn, NY           7.94 
  4   3013 Shirley, Aaron                19 Chesapeake, VA         7.85 
  5   3385 Wilson, De'Vion               18 Hutto, TX              7.87 
  6    501 Cavazos, Lejond               20 Kansas City, MO        7.95 
  7   2807 Mullally, Michael             18 Jeffersonville,        8.00 
  8   1026 Fry, Brady                    18 Murfreesboro, TN       8.07 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ     
      Junior:   8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI              
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                           Semis
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   2379 Rhodes, Akira                 18 Charlotte, NC          8.74 
  2    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights       8.67 
  3   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL            8.47 
  4   1456 Jones, Tia                    19 Woodstock, GA          8.34 
  5    132 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA          8.45 
  6    102 Bowen, Britten                18 Ann Arbor, MI          8.52 
  7   2925 Witherspoon, Anna             19 Pickering, ON          8.69 
  8   3241 Watkins, Simone               19 Frisco, TX             8.80 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   3052 Langley-Walker, Madison       18 Glenside, PA           8.73 
  2   1652 Livingston, Jane              19 Lancaster, PA          8.63 
  3    425 Russell, Masai                18 Potomac, MD            8.44 
  4    961 Sloan, Emily                  18 Littleton, CO          8.33 
  5   3121 Ballard, Shadajah             21 Chesapeake, VA         8.35 
  6    432 Fletcher, Sierra              19 Raleigh, NC            8.53 
  7   2845 Carter, Kori                  19 Team War-Va            8.69 
  8   1260 Henson, Ally                  19 Houston, TX            8.82 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh         19 Team War-Va            8.72 
  2   1849 Laurencin, Aasia              20 Motor City T           8.62 
  3    131 Jones, Jada                   18 Braselton, GA          8.42 
  4   2774 Stark, Grace                  19 White Lake, MI         8.27 
  5   1279 Hicks, Jada                   18 San Beenardino,        8.37 
  6   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P       8.59 
  7   2665 Richards, Indya               19 Rochester, NY          8.72 
  8   2667 Nkoudou, Michelle             18 Hoover, AL             8.89 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 1:03 PM
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Blue Devils Tc-Va                                    1:28.79 
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
  2  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                 1:28.72 
     1) #465 Jones, Elijah 18           2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19         4) #463 Franco, Jose 18           
  3  Lights Out Tc-Nc                                     1:28.46 
     1) #3561 Roseboro, Jacquez 19      2) #3560 Littlejohn, Joseph 18    
     3) #1627 Hayes, Savion 19          4) #3559 Burnette, Justen 18      
  4  De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:27.90 
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #689 Green, Damon 19           
     3) #686 Cross, Nick 19             4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                           1:26.77 
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #3552 Mauney, Caleb 20         
  6  Team War-Va                                          1:27.37 
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
     3) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19           4) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:55 PM
    National:  1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  CD Hylton Tc-Va                                      1:41.31 
     1) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19          2) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18      
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
  2  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                  1:40.17 
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
  3  Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                    1:39.58 
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
  4  W Branch Tc-Va                                       1:37.91 
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18        4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                           1:36.69 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19        
  6  Team War-Va                                          1:37.81 
     1) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19  2) #2845 Carter, Kori 19          
     3) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19       4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  American $peed-IN                                            
     1) #80 Shepard, Benjamin 18        2) #77 Deurloo, Zachary 18        
     3) #78 Durham, David 18            4) #79 Johnson, Sean 18           
  3  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #721 Smith, Khion 19           
     3) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19           4) #719 Hamilton, Hasan 18        
  4  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19      2) #1995 Sauers, Connor 19        
     3) #1993 Hankins, Zach 20          4) #1992 Grey, Jordan 21          
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18         2) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
  6  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #604 Lynch, Harrison 20         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        4) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Warriors Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3225 Collins, Michael 19       4) #3228 Flemmings, Tahje 20      
  3  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18      2) #949 Martino, Matthew 20       
     3) #948 Cavalieri, Christopher 20  4) #947 Brown, Brian 19           
  4  Lower Bucks Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #1679 Linares, Javier 18        2) #1678 Bamgbose, Ladi 19        
     3) #1681 Turner, Jason 20          4) #1680 Robbins, Nasan 18        
  5  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18       
     3) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #240 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan 18  2) #245 Johnson, Malik 18         
     3) #242 Gilkes, Demoni 18          4) #241 Edwards, Anthony 19       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             2) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18         
     3) #584 Mas, Rafael 18             4) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
  3  Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                                 
     1) #1184 Brown, Alex 18            2) #1185 Duchatellier, Nicholas 18
     3) #1186 Messina, Alex 18          4) #1187 Ryan, Miles 18           
  4  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          2) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18         
     3) #372 Strong, Dorian 20          4) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18       
  5  Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2613 McQueen, Halian 19        2) #2610 Brito, Carlos 19         
     3) #2616 Shaw, Andrew 18           4) #2611 Hermance, Michael 19     
  6  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2487 Daniels, Aiden 18         2) #2481 Beckham, Stephen 18      
     3) #2484 Brown, Noah 18            4) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19          
  3  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19      2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
  4  Tempo Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18         4) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
  5  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20       2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1216 Wright, Willington 18    
  6  St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       2) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18           
     3) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          4) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lcb T&F-Va                                                   
     1) #1599 Hill, Josiah 19           2) #1600 Lewis, Aaron 18          
     3) #1601 Mason, Treshawn 20        4) #1598 Hill, Jeremiah 19        
  2  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        2) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
     3) #1666 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 19  4) #1668 Smith, Kevon 19          
  3  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18        2) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20          
     3) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18        4) #1929 Slater, Davin 18         
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        2) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
     3) #1843 Flake, Jason 19           4) #1845 James, Donnie 18         
  5  East Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #809 Bartley, Keenan 20         2) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18         
     3) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19     4) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18        
  6  St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa                                      
     1) #2737 Green, Miles 18           2) #2735 Dupell, Robert 18        
     3) #2736 Epps, Salim 20            4) #2734 Cooper, Malik 21         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (24)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:15pm; Section 4 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elite Tc-Md                                                  
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #853 Ugorji, Ebere 18           4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
  2  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3285 Perez, Alexia 18          2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3284 Onnembo, Vivian 21        4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
  3  Stallion Tc-Va                                               
     1) #2765 Poulsen, Emery 19         2) #2763 Liriano, Niya 19         
     3) #2767 Smallwood, Zada 20        4) #2764 Mueck, Katie 19          
  4  Governors Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1105 Brown, Brianna 21         2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1111 Obeng, Kendra 19          4) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20     
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                                        
     1) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18         2) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
     3) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18     4) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westhampton Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3335 Murphy, Maeve 19          2) #3333 Duffy, Maureen 21        
     3) #3336 Smith, Julia 20           4) #3332 Berman, Kayla 18         
  2  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19          2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20        
  3  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
  4  Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #150 Pratt, Acey 20            
     3) #148 Irgau, Absara 18           4) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18      
  5  Trussville Tc-Al                                             
     1) #3029 Igbinoghene, Hope 19      2) #3031 Nelson, Skyler 19        
     3) #3032 White, Sydney 21          4) #3030 Martin, Kelsey 21        
  6  Brooke Lane Striders-MD                                      
     1) #366 Jones, Taylor 19           2) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
     3) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19       4) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                              
     1) #2151 Toodles, Shaniyh 20       2) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
     3) #2146 Konde, Fanta 18           4) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19         
  2  Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                                   
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3525 Harris, Kiara 18          4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
  4  Rfh Bulldogs-NJ                                              
     1) #2375 Devlin, Campbell 19       2) #2378 Rehder, Olivia 19        
     3) #2376 MacGillis, Kaitlyn 18     4) #2377 Orr, Lily 20             
  5  Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                                      
     1) #1781 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 2 2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
  6  Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #1200 Joseph, Alysia 18         2) #1198 Gardner, Andreya 18      
     3) #1197 Cayward, Emma 18          4) #1199 Gay, Aisha 18            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3261 Comella, Abby 20          2) #3263 Freniere, Charlotte 19   
     3) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
  2  W Branch Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      2) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
     3) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         4) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
  3  Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                              
     1) #405 Allen, Langley 18          2) #414 Jackson, Zoe 20           
     3) #419 Muhammad, Aliyah 20        4) #423 Reid, Azariah 20          
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #1838 Barksdale, Janae 19       4) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18     
  5  Bull Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #425 Russell, Masai 18          2) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19        
     3) #409 Ebb, Kasey 18              4) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20          
  6  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1003 Colbert, Tylar 18         2) #1004 Hinton, Cameron 18       
     3) #1005 Johnson, Jasmine 20       4) #1006 McNeil, Nyjari 18        
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3092 Porambo, Francesca            18 Basking ridge, N            
  2   1389 Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
  3   1356 Horvath, Hayley               18 Princeton, NJ               
  4   2798 Stimmel, Kassidie             18 Bay view, OH                
  5   3189 Felts, Riley                  19 Matthews, NC                
  6    459 Campbell, Colleen             18 Lake Orion, MI              
  7   2571 Seaver, Lauren                18 Bloomington, IL             
  8   2826 Szerencsits, Siobhan          18 Lewis Center, OH            
  9   3098 Nottoli, Carena               18 Hempfield, PA               
 10    705 Preston, Ashley               18 Franklinville, N            
 11   2362 Reed, Lyndsey                 19 Port Matilda, PA            
 12   1671 Long, Courtney                18 Acworth, GA                 
 13   2194 Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Basking Ridge, N            
 14   2277 Purcell, Melissa              18 River Vale, NJ              
 15   1432 Jauch, Gracie                 19 Forest, VA                  
 16   1253 Held, Josephine               18 Decatur, IL                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    444 Buntin, Olivia                18 New braunfels, T            
  2   2236 Potts, Alex                   18 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   1791 Mercier, Jessica              18 White Lake, MI              
  4   2012 Norwillo, Abigail             18 Duryea, PA                  
  5    498 LeLeux, Reagann               18 New Iberia, LA              
  6     38 Absher, Lindsay               19 Lewisville, NC              
  7   3236 Thompson, Kaeli               19 Warwick, NY                 
  8    953 Fixsen, Julia                 19 Shoreview, MN               
  9    476 Carroll, Alana                18 Averill Park, NY            
 10     37 Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
 11   3094 Horn, Mackenzie               18 Lancaster, PA               
 12   2340 Rayburn, Hayley               18 Bailey, CO                  
 13    460 Campbell, Nastassja           18 New Caney, Tex              
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship (40)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2624 Smith, Kyle                   19 Hoover, AL                  
  2   2886 McKinzy, Christopher          19 Raytown, MO                 
  3   2230 Jones, Bailey                 18 Los Angeles, CA             
  4    462 Dunbar, Jahsira               18 Bronx, NY                   
  5   1774 Quimby, Matt                  18 Middletown, NY              
  6   1472 Key, Cameron                  18 Overland Park, K            
  7    154 Banda, Stefan                 18 Centerton, AR               
  8    494 Cashman, Ryan                 18 Belle Mead, NJ              
  9   3362 Williamson, Logan             19 Levittown, PA               
 10   3111 Vinson-Sharp, Daiton          18 Dayton, Ohi                 
 11    453 Colizzi, John                 20 Richmond, VA                
 12    704 Grady, Keon                   18 Franklinville, N            
 13    474 McBride, Charles              19 Raleigh, NC                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1967 Hamilton, Stanley             19 Wilkes Barre, PA            
  2     35 Abeeb, Adedayo                18 Wallingford, PA             
  3   2526 Omohundro, Elby               19 Midlothian, VA              
  4    473 Haddock, Eric                 19 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   1131 McCray, Zakhi                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  6   1825 Tennant, Ryan                 18 Bend, OR                    
  7   1567 Ashton, Blaine                18 Springfield, VA             
  8   1027 Bayelle, Fru                  18 Tanetown, MD                
  9   1510 Hanson, Jadan                 20 Hempstead, NY               
 10   2666 Smith, Jalen                  18 Rochester, NY               
 11   2539 Say, Bobby                    18 Black Diamond, W            
 12   3511 Pereira, Sebastian            18 Watermill, NY               
 13   2935 Thomas, Joshua                19 Birmingham, AL              
Flight 3  Finals
  1    680 Davis, Jamar                  18 Mebane, NC                  
  2    926 Ferguson, Treyvon             18 Hershey, PA                 
  3   2005 Willis, Jeremiah              19 Cicero, NY                  
  4   1966 Hamilton, Lance               19 State College, P            
  5   2670 Spencer-Thompson, Cayden      19 Lincoln, mai                
  6    702 Burnett, Khaliel              18 Franklinville, N            
  7   1568 Chambers, Chauncey            18 Springfield, VA             
  8    566 Clyburn, Darian               18 Louisville, KY              
  9   1443 Johnson, Ahmir                18 Penllyn, PA                 
 10   1206 Hanna, Frederic               18 Roxboro, QC                 
 11   1357 Cooper, Akeem                 18 Philadelphia, PA            
 12    281 Blue, Robert                  18 Harrison, NY                
 13   1316 Hogan, Jequan                 18 Fountain, CO                
 14   1145 Snyder, Kevin                 19 Arden, NC                   
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 1:00 PM
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-09.50  1/20/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1040 Gambrell, Breana              18 Sayre, PA                   
  2   2794 Baxter-Game, Judith           18 Tualatin, OR                
  3   1286 Lopes, Sam                    18 Fairfield, NJ               
  4   2041 Evans, NaZyia                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  5   1287 Macones, Gianna               18 Fairfield, NJ               
  6    826 Lane, Jade                    20 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   2065 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
  8   2864 Barr, Zia                     18 Teaneck, NJ                 
  9   3383 Wilson, Alisha                19 Maple Valley, WA            
 10   2269 Jackson, Amari                18 Portsmouth, VA              
 11    269 Wende, Christina              18 Buffalo, NY                 
 12   3557 Robertson, Rachel             18 Marietta, GA                
 13   1756 McDonald, Emily               18 Carrolton, TX               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2050 Bautista, Tiffany             19 Paladins Tc-                
  2   3488 Young, Jonon                  18 Los Angeles, CA             
  3    422 Pyles, Cierra                 18 Potomac, MD                 
  4   1250 Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
  5    229 Grimes, Taylor                18 District Heights            
  6    946 Fisher, Arianna               18 San Jose, CA                
  7   3051 Carothers, Imani              18 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1448 Johnson, Koi                  19 Lamarque, TX                
  9   1028 Fulton, Micah                 18 Pasadena, CA                
 10   2668 Boone, Arielle                18 Land O Lakes, FL            
 11   2839 Reid, Codi-Ann                18 Brooklyn, NY                
 12   2339 Sidberry, Jirah               19 Mint Hill, NC               
 13   1360 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3238 Washington, Symone            18 Round Rock, Tex             
  2    973 Wilford, Rieko                21 university Place            
  3   3558 Branch, Jada                  18 Kaiserlauten, Ge            
  4   2811 Sutton, Alonie                18 Smiths station,             
  5   1247 Heard, Saudia                 18 Lakewood, WA                
  6   3255 Weiss, Allyson                18 Woodbury, MN                
  7   3184 Warren, Christina             19 Schwenksville, P            
  8    959 Larkin, Sydnee                18 Aurora, CO                  
  9   2479 Ruotolo, Dominique            18 Newport Beach, C            
 10   1997 Moore, Jasmine                19 Grand Prairie, T            
 11   1757 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
 12    972 Ellis, Lexi                   18 University Place            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship (38)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2962 Wonsley, Nathan               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2   2927 Thibaudeau, Matthew           18 Lincoln, RI                 
  3   1370 Hughes, Carter                19 Sidney, MT                  
  4   2191 Pietrantoni, Andrew           19 lancaster, NY               
  5   2950 Fineberg, Scott               18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6   2944 Armstrong, Joshua             18 Throw1deep, GA              
  7   3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex              19 Alma, MI                    
  8   1824 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
  9   1659 Ryan, Joseph                  18 Massapequa Park,            
 10   1898 Neal, Brian                   19 Newport, RI                 
 11   1328 Hooper, Cole                  19 Cumberland, RI              
 12   2813 Swavely, Ryan                 18 Rome, NY                    
 13     59 Akinjisola, Jide              18 Providence, RI              
Flight 2  Finals
  1    567 Cocca, Jamie                  19 Sand Lake, NY               
  2   1885 Schroeter, Kegan              18 Narragansett, RI            
  3    161 Ray, Anthony                  18 Batavia, NY                 
  4   1657 Cetin, Kevin                  18 Massapequa, NY              
  5   3538 Morel, Ryan                   19 Coventry, RI                
  6    759 Dunn, John                    18 Barrington, RI              
  7   2647 Mastro, Sam                   18 Mc Donald, PA               
  8   2949 Ellis, Jamal                  19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  9   2113 Anderson, Jermaine            18 Douglasville, GA            
 10   2818 Nickens, Caleb                18 Amherst, NY                 
 11   1296 Burkhart, Chris               19 Hilliard, OH                
 12   3251 Beaird, Dylan                 19 Huber Heights, O            
 13    151 Balestra, Michael             18 Lincoln, RI                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    743 Doyle, Garrett                18 Lincoln, RI                 
  2    557 Furland, Jacob                19 Providence, RI              
  3   2945 Brown, Kyle                   19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4    879 Knight, Trey                  20 Vancouver, WA               
  5   1574 Larrison, Patrick             18 Oklahoma city, O            
  6    641 Croce, Cameron                18 Hope, RI                    
  7    180 Benedetto, Joseph             18 Middletown, NY              
  8   1647 Litreal, Dylan                18 Hilliard, OH                
  9   1165 Grivers, Evan                 18 Lincoln, RI                 
 10   2059 Palermo, Andrew               18 Rochester, NY               
 11   2948 Duffin, Tanner                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12   3413 Gabriel, Michael              18 Schaghticoke, NY            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship (28)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    854 Coleman, Georgia              18 Bladensburg, MD             
  2   2705 Rogers, Mikyla                18 Islip, NY                   
  3    280 Valdez, Nicole                18 Providence, RI              
  4   3523 Alagor, Amy                   18 Bronx, NY                   
  5   3105 Henley, Marissa               19 Woonsocket, RI              
  6   1542 Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
  7   3175 Walsh, Ashley                 18 Bayport, NY                 
  8   1921 Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
  9   1861 Sharpe, Jannah                18 Mount Vernon, NY            
 10   1704 Aghomon, Imoniri              18 Bay Shore, NY               
 11     96 Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 Lincoln, RI                 
 12    257 Wilson, Justyce               18 Bloomfield, CT              
 13   2365 Reinheimer, Jena              18 Butler, PA                  
 14   1634 Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2232 Polando, Sydney               19 Barrington, RI              
  2   2658 Howe, Amanda                  18 Southington, CT             
  3   2954 Joyner, Javon                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4    556 Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
  5   1863 Mata, Joangely                18 Providence, RI              
  6   2810 Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
  7   1218 Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY                 
  8   2405 Rigel, Grace                  18 Leipsic, OH                 
  9   2257 Shablom, Brianna              18 Portsmouth, RI              
 10   2951 Fraker, Addie                 18 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   2619 Slagus, Jessica               18 Moscow, PA                  
 12   1243 Hayden, Chandler              19 Pittsfield, IL              
 13   1468 Kelly, Annika                 19 Barrington, RI              
 14   2332 Rao, Gianna                   18 North Scituate,             
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (36)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1114 Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  2    110 Bunch, Caleb                  21 Washington Cross            
  3   3252 Roberts, Jaden                21 Huber Heights, O            
  4   2274 Proctor, Rolando              21 Frederick, MD               
  5    688 Dudley, Kenny                 21 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   2892 Jonah, Benjamin               21 Ajax, ON                    
  7   2052 Carter, Jemel                 21 Paramus, NJ                 
  8    130 Brebnor, Aaron                21 Braselton, GA               
  9   1446 Johnson, Jayden               21 Fort Washington,            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1655 Logan, Truman                 21 Trussville, AL              
  2   2595 Colescott, Gavin              21 Northumberland,             
  3    365 Johnson, Desmond              21 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   2755 Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
  5    848 Jackson, Jadin                21 Pontiac, MI                 
  6    683 Dayton, Noah                  21 Scarborough, ON             
  7   2061 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  8    153 Hancock, Isaiah               21 Philadelphia, PA            
  9    420 Peal, Sydney                  21 Potomac, MD                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1053 Mintzer, Matthew              21 Chevy Chase, MD             
  2    694 Saint-Victor, Alexander       21 Hyattsville, MD             
  3   1582 Washington, Naheim            21 Milford, CT                 
  4   1629 Miles, Justin                 21 Winston-Salem, N            
  5    711 Hairston, Korey               21 Denver, CO                  
  6   3452 Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
  7   2017 Pinkett, Amari                21 New York, NY                
  8   2435 Rolingson, Ephraim            21 Trussville, AL              
  9   2942 Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, va              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    820 Salaam, Al-Shadee             21 East Orange, NJ             
  2   1809 Miller, Marquis               21 Baltimore, MD               
  3    451 Burns, Russell                21 Cary, NC                    
  4    194 Taffe, Adrian                 21 Oradell, NJ                 
  5   2982 Pittman, Keontae              21 Louisa, KY                  
  6   1812 Wigfield, Breeze              21 Windsor Mill, MD            
  7   1684 Ray, Aaron                    21 Owings Mills, MD            
  8   2707 Smith, Patrick                21 Richland, NJ                
  9    394 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (38)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL            
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2413 Foss, Noelle                  21 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   3024 Harris, DashielTao            21 Manhattan, Nyc,             
  4   2893 Miller, Trinity               21 Ajax, ON                    
  5    843 Princz, Lauren                21 Egg Harbor Towns            
  6   1104 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  7   1423 Jackson, Ravyn                21 Stone Mountain,             
  8   2690 Epps, Sabria                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1221 Ray, Nya                      21 Edgewood, MD                
  3     88 Beekman, Charli               21 Amsterdam, NY               
  4   1641 Pittman, Tiffani              21 Bowie, MD                   
  5     11 Armstrong, Eleyah             21 Hampton, VA                 
  6   1177 Gurode, Rajer                 21 Bryan, TX                   
  7     13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn        21 Hampton, VA                 
  8   3047 Moon, Ashley                  21 Katonah, NY                 
  9    252 Williams, Melia               21 Belleville, MI              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1842 Donaldson, Riley              21 Detroit, MI                 
  3   1831 Moody, Samirah                21 Boston, MA                  
  4   1105 Brown, Brianna                21 Bronx, NY                   
  5   1086 Ruffin, Amanda                21 Ellicott City, M            
  6   2190 Pierre, Jada                  21 Dumfries, VA                
  7   1215 Romain, Dominique             21 Knoxville, TN               
  8     16 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
  9     26 Hodge, Asia                   21 Harker Heights,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    858 Latimer, Malaysia             21 Bladensburg, MD             
  3   2577 Sergeant, Summer              21 Oceanside, CA               
  4    834 Desormes, LaurieAnn           21 Montreal, QC                
  5    137 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
  6   1124 Grantham, Azariah             21 Vauxhall, NJ                
  7   1385 Hunter, Miquela               21 Buffalo, NY                 
  8   2557 Badoo, Giselle                21 Germantown, MD              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2     14 Cooper, Spirit                21 Hampton, VA                 
  3    538 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland, ME              
  4    249 Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  5   3120 Ballard, Na'Taja              21 Chesapeake, VA              
  6   1640 Perrow, Victoria              21 Greenbelt, MD               
  7   1910 Nelson, Liyah                 21 Huntsville, AL              
  8    685 James, SeaAira                21 Washington, DC              
  9    860 Moye, Tia                     21 Bladensburg, MD             
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    527 Landis, Christian             21 Matthews, NC                
  2   2568 Ladd, Harrison                21 Virginia Beach,             
  3   2366 Remigino, Tyler               21 West Hartford, C            
  4   1742 Matiste, Mason                21 Poland, OH                  
  5   1710 Shelton, Sullivan             21 Marietta, GA                
  6   2692 Leininger, Jack               21 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   2381 Cunningham, Caden             21 Richmond, TX                
  8   1142 Greene, Benjamin              21 Falmouth, ME                
  9    876 Williams, Zeddy               21 New York, NY                
 10   3244 Watson, Kamare                21 Wilson, NC                  
 11   3493 Zawislak, John                21 Collegeville, PA            
 12    118 Arseneaux, Kevin              21 Yarmouthport, MA            
 13   1688 Mahadeo, Owen                 21 Chesterfield, VA            
 14   2545 Bicksler, Jack                21 North Andover, M            
 15   1795 Jacobs, Joeben                21 Lowell, MA                  
 16    803 Maxwell, Alex                 21 East Greenwich,             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2938 Thompson, Andrew              21 Pinehurst, NC               
  2    500 Turcotte, Emile               21 Levis, QC                   
  3    682 Dawson, Azaan                 21 New Haven, CT               
  4   1867 Mullins, Miles                21 North Chesterfie            
  5    303 Braddock, Jackson             21 Ship Bottom, NJ             
  6   1834 Moore, Nathan                 21 Uniontown, OH               
  7   2840 Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
  8   2745 Klanke, Edwin                 21 Jersey City, NJ             
  9   2751 Kipyego, Darius               21 Pawtucket, RI               
 10   2578 Montague, Gabe                21 Melbourne, FL               
 11   2575 Sellors, Ian                  21 Mechanicsville,             
 12   1558 Lamey, Braxton                21 Wheeler, MI                 
 13   2224 Plummer, Jacob                21 Chesterfield, VA            
 14   1169 Guerra, Lucas                 21 Highland, IN                
 15   1495 Justus, Alex                  21 Maineville, OH              
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3033 Duca, Olivia                  21 Rockville Centre            
  2   3274 Critchley, Josephine          21 West Babylon, NY            
  3    651 Belt, Olivia                  21 Cumberland, RI              
  4    572 Colflesh, Allison             21 Haddonfield, NJ             
  5   1397 Ielfield, Hannah              21 Glenfield, NY               
  6   1768 McGill, Emma                  21 Lebanon, NJ                 
  7   2163 Cleveland, Natalia            21 Broken Arrow, OK            
  8   2067 Coffin, Cali                  21 Nashua, NH                  
  9    324 Anderson, Paige               21 Troy, MI                    
 10    935 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
 11   1919 Deda, Teresa                  21 New Rochelle, NY            
 12   3042 Kittredge, Ella               21 Baldwin Place, N            
 13   1047 Gaul, Ella                    21 Kensington, MD              
 14    345 Broce, Eliza                  21 Clemmons, NC                
 15   2013 Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3034 Heskin, Lauryn                21 Bellerose Villag            
  2   2669 Smith, Julia                  21 Issaquah, WA                
  3   2623 Smith, Hannah                 21 Suttons Bay, MI             
  4   3361 Williams, Juliann             21 Beavercreek, OH             
  5   1067 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella       21 Norton, MA                  
  6   1082 Rosencrans, Sophie            21 Glen Head, NY               
  7   1464 Keany, Ainie                  21 New City, NY                
  8   2793 Steiner, Bethany              21 Millis, MA                  
  9   1698 Caamano, Angeline             21 Manhasset, NY               
 10    471 Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
 11    996 Alder, Carmen                 21 Pinehurst, NC9              
 12   2466 Kopec, Julianne               21 West Long Branch            
 13   1808 Miles, Presley                21 Montgomery, AL              
 14   2932 Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     34 Abad, Luke                     8 Cypress, TX                 
  2   3476 Xing, Eric                     8 Huntsville, AL              
  3   2267 Reeburgh, Bryce                8 Golden, CO                  
  4   2044 O'Reilly, Desmond              8 Westborough, MA             
  5   2660 Sparke, Tyler                  8 Plainview, NY               
  6    336 Brightman, Noah                8 pawling, NY                 
  7   2574 Selfors, Conor                 8 Old Saybrook, CT            
  8    337 Brinks, Austin                 8 Holland, MI                 
  9   2614 Prevratil, Frank               8 Albany, NY                  
 10   3277 Espitia, Cristian              8 West Babylon, NY            
 11   1866 Mulder, Aaron                  8 Holland, MI                 
 12   3168 Wallace, Jack                  8 Wallace-Jack                
 13   2063 Palmer, Colsen                 8 Fort Myers, FL              
 14   3278 Friedel, Charles               8 West Babylon, NY            
 15    908 Gartner, Henry                 7 Falmouth, MA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2585 Seymour, Brayden               7 Oviedo, FL                  
  2   2589 Sharnas, Max                   8 Saugatuck, MI               
  3    700 DelSesto, Matthew              8 East Greenwich,             
  4   1466 Kelke, Jack                    8 Romeo, MI                   
  5   2279 Plummer, Myles                 8 Hopatcong, NJ               
  6    146 Baker, Tanner                  8 Gloucester, VA              
  7   3398 Winnicki, Zachary              8 Lancaster, NY               
  8   1951 Cox, Aidan                     7 Northwood, NH               
  9   1575 Latina, Andre                  8 Wilmington, DE              
 10   1453 Jones, Brody                   8 Holland, NY                 
 11   1354 Hornsby, Timothy               7 Montgomery, AL              
 12   1556 Lambers, Parker                8 Holland, MI                 
 13    844 Ehlers, Gavin                  8 Quogue, NY                  
 14   2579 Wilson, Justin                 8 melbourne, FL               
 15    963 Flecker, Ryan                  8 South Lebanon, O            
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2018 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1483 Knott, Skyler                  7 Saratoga Springs            
  2   1318 Holiday, Kenna                 7 Cody, WY                    
  3    846 Eisman, Kyla                   8 Lancaster, NY               
  4   1484 Kurto, Ella                    8 Saratoga Springs            
  5   1470 Ketchum, Faithe                8 Big Flats, NY               
  6    239 Higgins, Kaleigh               7 Waterviliet, NY             
  7   3245 Blanton, Caroline              8 Waxhaw, NC                  
  8   3415 Wright, Teagen                 7 Greenwich, NY               
  9   1317 Holiday, Brooke                8 Cody, WY                    
 10   1549 Kruger, Allison                8 O'Fallon, MO                
 11   2266 Mourer, Lily                   7 Golden, CO                  
 12    914 Farnsley, Nicole               7 Louisville, NY              
 13    497 Cataldo, Amelia                8 Ballston Spa, NY            
 14   1738 Mason, Riley                   8 Rochester, NY               
 15   1550 Kumar, Anisha                  8 Ardsley, NY                 
 16   2804 Stutzman, Jenna                8 Charlottesville,            
 17    456 Caldwell, Campbell             8 Middletown, MD              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1490 Wheeler, Sheridan              7 Saratoga Springs            
  2      1 Maurice, Aysia                 8 Bolton, ON                  
  3   1322 McLaughlin, Megan              8 East Aurora, NY             
  4   2278 Hoover, Eliza                  8 Hopatcong, NJ               
  5   2797 Willis, Roisin                 8 Stevens Point, W            
  6    740 Doody, Sierra                  8 Webster, NY                 
  7    258 Bloom, Lani                    8 Ithaca, MI                  
  8    195 Bernard, Lexi                  8 Boonville, NY               
  9   2572 Secor, Jessica                 7 Louisville, KY              
 10    190 Berg, Emily                    8 Ballston Lake, N            
 11   2164 Eureste, Ella                  8 Jenks, OK                   
 12   1489 Wheeler, McKinley              7 Saratoga Springs            
 13   3035 Muccini, Siena                 8 Douglaston, NY              
 14    496 Catalano, Adriana              8 Pleasantville, N            
 15   2193 Ping, Lauren                  23 Winona, MN                  
 16   3100 Vendetti, Jamisen              8 Glenville, NY