Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/1/2019 01:21 PM
               Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2019               
                             Wake Med Soccer Park                              
                              WakeMed Soccer Park                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     44 Mousa Ayoub                   11 Annandale                   
  2     46 Mohamed Bile                  12 Annandale                   
  3     51 Yoftahe Hailu                 10 Annandale                   
  4     54 Abel Mehari                   10 Annandale                   
  5     55 Yeabsira Sahlu                10 Annandale                   
  6     56 Bennett Stenberg              11 Annandale                   
  7     57 Leo Yared                     10 Annandale                   
  8     66 Reece Collie                  12 Asheville Ch                
  9     69 Moultrie Dangerfield          11 Asheville Ch                
 10     78 Jax Ledford                   12 Asheville Ch                
 11     80 Harrison Northrup             12 Asheville Ch                
 12     82 Alex Rudins                   12 Asheville Ch                
 13     83 Camden Shumen                 10 Asheville Ch                
 14     86 Spencer Young                 11 Asheville Ch                
 15    274 Oscar Coddington              11 Blacksburg                  
 16    280 Cade Green                    11 Blacksburg                  
 17    290 Johnny Lowry                  10 Blacksburg                  
 18    292 Matthew McPherson             12 Blacksburg                  
 19    295 Vance Ruiz                    11 Blacksburg                  
 20    296 Ben Schmitt                   11 Blacksburg                  
 21    303 James Wallace                 11 Blacksburg                  
 22    417 Ras Andry                     12 Carolina Day                
 23    418 Chilton Curwen                12 Carolina Day                
 24    422 Carson Oswald                 12 Carolina Day                
 25    423 Harrison Oswald               12 Carolina Day                
 26    424 Ryan Philip                   12 Carolina Day                
 27    427 Marcelino Smith               11 Carolina Day                
 28    428 Brodie Sprouse                 9 Carolina Day                
 29    435 Ryan Chen                     11 Cary Academy                
 30    436 Matthew Crow                  11 Cary Academy                
 31    440 Kenny Eheman                  11 Cary Academy                
 32    446 David Go                      12 Cary Academy                
 33    452 Kyle Murphy                   11 Cary Academy                
 34    455 Sebastian Polge               10 Cary Academy                
 35    457 Grant Scotto                  12 Cary Academy                
 36    477 John Asimakopoulos            11 Cave Spring                 
 37    479 Truman Collins                11 Cave Spring                 
 38    481 Austin Hayden                 12 Cave Spring                 
 39    482 Ben Palisca                   12 Cave Spring                 
 40    485 Charlie Sanders               11 Cave Spring                 
 41    486 Liam Schopf                   10 Cave Spring                 
 42    488 John Shelor                   12 Cave Spring                 
 43    564 Charles Harris                11 Charlotte La                
 44    565 Hampton House                  9 Charlotte La                
 45    568 Harrison Klingman             10 Charlotte La                
 46    569 Cole Lavelle                  11 Charlotte La                
 47    570 Emilio Llerenas-Soto           9 Charlotte La                
 48    580 Will Vaughn                    9 Charlotte La                
 49    581 Henk Warrick                   9 Charlotte La                
 50    608 Eric Dailey                   11 Cosby                       
 51    611 Tre Jackson                   11 Cosby                       
 52    616 Joseph Negron                 10 Cosby                       
 53    617 Jonathan Ryan                  9 Cosby                       
 54    618 Tyson Satterwhite             10 Cosby                       
 55    619 Garrett Schultz               12 Cosby                       
 56    621 Connor Sink                   10 Cosby                       
 57    622 Matthew Knowles               10 Covenant                    
 58    623 Sam Kowalski                  10 Covenant                    
 59    626 Harry Cogdill                 10 Covenant Day                
 60    628 Ian DeYoung                   10 Covenant Day                
 61    629 Andrew Hempe                   9 Covenant Day                
 62    630 Evan Hempe                     9 Covenant Day                
 63    632 Bryson Mace                   11 Covenant Day                
 64    636 John Michael Salamone         10 Covenant Day                
 65    637 Hill Wilson                   12 Covenant Day                
 66    761 Mark Alkins                   12 Durham Acade                
 67    762 Aaron Caveney                  9 Durham Acade                
 68    765 Mac Hays                      12 Durham Acade                
 69    766 Kabir Khwaja                  11 Durham Acade                
 70    767 George Linney                    Durham Acade                
 71    770 Jay Shanahan                  11 Durham Acade                
 72    773 Shan Wang                     12 Durham Acade                
 73    858 Will Gray                     10 Forsyth Coun                
 74    861 Zach Moore                    12 Forsyth Coun                
 75    863 Sam Scott                      9 Forsyth Coun                
 76    864 Will Scott                    11 Forsyth Coun                
 77    865 James Snyder                  10 Forsyth Coun                
 78    867 Carter Sullivan               11 Forsyth Coun                
 79    868 Elliot Sullivan               10 Forsyth Coun                
 80    882 William Blackwell             12 George C Mar                
 81    888 Marco Lagendyk                   George C Mar                
 82    891 Sebastian Malave              11 George C Mar                
 83    893 Seth Oliver                    9 George C Mar                
 84    898 Aiden Sanders                 12 George C Mar                
 85    901 Patrick Smith                 11 George C Mar                
 86    902 Thomas Sweeney                12 George C Mar                
 87   1225 Faisal Alseikhan              12 John Champe                 
 88   1227 Gregory Dalla                 12 John Champe                 
 89   1228 Josh Drinkwine                10 John Champe                 
 90   1229 William Gay                   12 John Champe                 
 91   1239 Kyle Lauffenberger            12 John Champe                 
 92   1243 Noah Maze                     11 John Champe                 
 93   1249 Brady Thoden                  12 John Champe                 
 94   1301 Ethan Kurilko                 10 Lakeside Eva                
 95   1346 Ryder Bahr                     9 Laney                       
 96   1350 Harrison Buchanan             10 Laney                       
 97   1358 William Fay                    9 Laney                       
 98   1362 Caedmon Hobgood                9 Laney                       
 99   1370 Cam McCotter                   9 Laney                       
100   1374 Jason Patterson                9 Laney                       
101   1377 Mason Roberson                11 Laney                       
102   1398 Elijah Archer                  9 Leesville Rd                
103   1403 Marc Burns                    11 Leesville Rd                
104   1405 Bo Groff                       9 Leesville Rd                
105   1406 Liam Harlberstadt             11 Leesville Rd                
106   1410 Daniel Longrie                10 Leesville Rd                
107   1417 Michael ST                    11 Leesville Rd                
108   1419 Wade Wilson                   10 Leesville Rd                
109   1438 Graham Baker                  12 Liberty Chri                
110   1440 Ben Bauserman                 12 Liberty Chri                
111   1441 Bryce Becker                  12 Liberty Chri                
112   1443 Ooch Crowder                  12 Liberty Chri                
113   1446 Kamden Phelps                 12 Liberty Chri                
114   1447 Nathaniel Poff                   Liberty Chri                
115   1450 Keegan Venable                 9 Liberty Chri                
116   1533 Roman Chenoweth               10 Maggie L. Wa                
117   1537 Justin Goldman                   Maggie L. Wa                
118   1538 Charlie Goodman                9 Maggie L. Wa                
119   1546 Ben Roberts                   10 Maggie L. Wa                
120   1548 Jacob Smith                   11 Maggie L. Wa                
121   1565 Clay Cosgrove                 11 Marist                      
122   1566 Mac Felty                     10 Marist                      
123   1568 Grant Gaffney                 10 Marist                      
124   1569 Lucas Gonzalez                12 Marist                      
125   1572 Charlie Kirk                  10 Marist                      
126   1576 Jack Lloyd                    11 Marist                      
127   1586 Caden Strickland              10 Marist                      
128   1624 Matt Herian                   10 Metrolina CA                
129   1625 Camden Johnson                11 Metrolina CA                
130   1628 Daniel Marian                 12 Metrolina CA                
131   1629 Andrew Myers                  10 Metrolina CA                
132   1634 Evan Shifflett                 9 Metrolina CA                
133   1636 Roman Sorrentino              11 Metrolina CA                
134   1642 Grey Wooten                   11 Metrolina CA                
135   1654 David Alvarez                 10 Middle Creek                
136   1657 Brandon Burgiss               12 Middle Creek                
137   1663 Daniel Ewing                  12 Middle Creek                
138   1669 Alec Honnold                   9 Middle Creek                
139   1672 Tyler Kirkland                11 Middle Creek                
140   1673 Daniel Menechella             12 Middle Creek                
141   1674 Carson Patel                  11 Middle Creek                
142   1810 Maquenly Crespo                9 New Hanover                 
143   1811 Gareth Hicks                  10 New Hanover                 
144   1812 Jonah Koenig                  12 New Hanover                 
145   1815 Nathan Nichols                10 New Hanover                 
146   1817 Alex Schultz                  10 New Hanover                 
147   1819 Joca Trecco                    9 New Hanover                 
148   1821 Abel Zukerman                 12 New Hanover                 
149   1822 Yates Hockaday                12 North Buncom                
150   1847 Axel Anderson                 11 North Raleig                
151   1848 Parker Anderson               11 North Raleig                
152   1858 Jason Iafrate                 11 North Raleig                
153   1860 Zack Martin                   11 North Raleig                
154   1861 Blake Mason                    8 North Raleig                
155   1869 Lincoln Ross                   8 North Raleig                
156   1871 Will Walsh                    11 North Raleig                
157   1894 Owen Pearsall                 10 Northern                    
158   1946 Mason Bae                     10 Northwood-NC                
159   1948 Christian Glick                  Northwood-NC                
160   1950 Colin Henry                   10 Northwood-NC                
161   1951 Andrew Kimbrell               10 Northwood-NC                
162   1953 Malachi Levy                  11 Northwood-NC                
163   1955 Carter Pippin                 11 Northwood-NC                
164   1956 Glenn Porter                  11 Northwood-NC                
165   1960 CaMeron Arnz                  11 Oakton                      
166   1963 Tyler Coleman                  9 Oakton                      
167   1965 Tor Davidsen                  12 Oakton                      
168   1968 Nelson Jenkins                11 Oakton                      
169   1972 Matthewos Mesfin              12 Oakton                      
170   1976 Sebastian Osea                11 Oakton                      
171   1985 Aidan Whipp                   11 Oakton                      
172   2084 Dominc Conroy                 10 Porter Ridge                
173   2103 Cody Constantine              12 Providence D                
174   2201 Malachi Crowley                9 Richlands                   
175   2241 Adam Clark                    10 Roswell                     
176   2313 Graeme Burns                  11 Satellite                   
177   2316 Walker Cummins                12 Satellite                   
178   2317 Luke Dickinson                12 Satellite                   
179   2322 Dayton Law                    10 Satellite                   
180   2328 Torin O'Brien                 12 Satellite                   
181   2330 Jeffrey Rassler                9 Satellite                   
182   2333 Gabe Taylor                   12 Satellite                   
183   2352 David Evans                   11 Science Hill                
184   2366 Philip Bansemer               11 Severna Park                
185   2368 Ronan Byrne                   10 Severna Park                
186   2373 Tyler Engleman                10 Severna Park                
187   2374 Reid Figlioli                 11 Severna Park                
188   2378 Chris Kirchner                10 Severna Park                
189   2380 Colin Mullaney                12 Severna Park                
190   2383 Eddie Sullivan                10 Severna Park                
191   2476 Jack Baker                    12 Siegel                      
192   2480 Luke Blain                    11 Siegel                      
193   2491 Michael Kyriakoudes           11 Siegel                      
194   2494 Tommy McMIllan                11 Siegel                      
195   2500 Aaron Seay                    10 Siegel                      
196   2503 Lathan Sunderland              9 Siegel                      
197   2587 Braxton Brown                 10 Southwest Gu                
198   2589 Sandeep Chhetri               11 Southwest Gu                
199   2592 Jay Dixon                     11 Southwest Gu                
200   2594 Spencer Leinbach              11 Southwest Gu                
201   2597 Mohamed Mohamed               12 Southwest Gu                
202   2602 Aman Tsegay                   11 Southwest Gu                
203   2603 Max Villarreal                12 Southwest Gu                
204   2622 Adam Desmelik                 12 St Pius X Ca                
205   2623 Chad DeWitt                   12 St Pius X Ca                
206   2624 Eamonn Kenah                  10 St Pius X Ca                
207   2630 Andrew Ryan                   12 St Pius X Ca                
208   2632 Carter Scott                  11 St Pius X Ca                
209   2636 Jack Voss                     12 St Pius X Ca                
210   2820 Jack Camp                      7 The Bolles S                
211   2834 Noah Macgregor                10 The Bolles S                
212   2840 Mayank Nihalani               11 The Bolles S                
213   2841 Austin Petteway                9 The Bolles S                
214   2843 Tyler Popp                    12 The Bolles S                
215   2854 Owen Armentrout               10 The Lovett                  
216   2857 Holt Burge                    11 The Lovett                  
217   2861 Bennett Denker                10 The Lovett                  
218   2865 Jack Gallagher                11 The Lovett                  
219   2871 Henry Hicks                    9 The Lovett                  
220   2875 Balint Kovacs                  9 The Lovett                  
221   2878 Pierce Schmidt-Fellner        12 The Lovett                  
222   2889 Angel Callisaya Flores        11 Thomas A Edi                
223   2890 Griffin Chozick               11 Thomas A Edi                
224   2891 Andrew Hernandez              11 Thomas A Edi                
225   2896 Michael Lorenger              11 Thomas A Edi                
226   2897 Christopher Murn              12 Thomas A Edi                
227   2903 Garrett Sonnefeld             12 Thomas A Edi                
228   2905 Andrew Stivason               11 Thomas A Edi                
229   2910 Turner Bumbary                12 Thomas Jeffe                
230   2912 Thomas Cuddy                  11 Thomas Jeffe                
231   2922 Atharva Haldankar             12 Thomas Jeffe                
232   2923 Reed Hamilton                 12 Thomas Jeffe                
233   2939 Henry Nester                  12 Thomas Jeffe                
234   2941 Emerson Rodriguez             11 Thomas Jeffe                
235   2942 Nimesh Rudra                   9 Thomas Jeffe                
236   2991 Kaleb Denneny                 12 Union Pines                 
237   2994 Dalton Graham                 11 Union Pines                 
238   2995 Hudson Hayes                  10 Union Pines                 
239   2996 Josh Patterson                12 Union Pines                 
240   2997 Sam Patterson                 12 Union Pines                 
241   2999 Giovani Rincon                10 Union Pines                 
242   3001 Ryan Yarter                   10 Union Pines                 
243   3119 Braden Debow                  11 Wesleyan                    
244   3120 Mac Howie                     11 Wesleyan                    
245   3123 Shane Kelly                   11 Wesleyan                    
246   3124 Stafford McDaniel             10 Wesleyan                    
247   3125 Fletcher Morris               11 Wesleyan                    
248   3128 Jacob Price                   11 Wesleyan                    
249   3132 Jackson Walls                 12 Wesleyan                    
250   3199 Hayden Barefoot               11 West Johnsto                
251   3201 Andreas Cuevas                11 West Johnsto                
252   3203 Josh Hendren                  10 West Johnsto                
253   3204 John Holland                     West Johnsto                
254   3205 Hunter Kleber                 11 West Johnsto                
255   3207 Jesus Reyes                      West Johnsto                
256   3216 Richard Villafranco           11 West Johnsto                
257   3254 Colby Acton                   11 Western Albe                
258   3256 Jack Burr                      9 Western Albe                
259   3259 Thomas Kallen                 11 Western Albe                
260   3260 Cohen King                    11 Western Albe                
261   3261 Jade Mawn                     10 Western Albe                
262   3262 Walter Moak                   11 Western Albe                
263   3264 Luke Strobach                 11 Western Albe                
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     70 Chloe Gilbert                 12 Asheville Ch                
  2     74 Isabel Inman                  11 Asheville Ch                
  3     75 Lilian Johnson                10 Asheville Ch                
  4     76 Holly Lanter                   8 Asheville Ch                
  5     79 Hannah Malloy                  9 Asheville Ch                
  6     81 Ella Jane Osada                9 Asheville Ch                
  7     85 Cecilia Young                  9 Asheville Ch                
  8    270 Adriane Boerth                 9 Blacksburg                  
  9    282 Norah Griggs                   9 Blacksburg                  
 10    285 Dulaney Hudgins                9 Blacksburg                  
 11    291 Grace McGehee                 11 Blacksburg                  
 12    298 Ella Semtner                   9 Blacksburg                  
 13    301 Kennedy Thomason              10 Blacksburg                  
 14    304 Julia Wallace                  9 Blacksburg                  
 15    432 Elise Boyse                    9 Cary Academy                
 16    439 Thuc Dzu                      11 Cary Academy                
 17    444 Hannah George                 12 Cary Academy                
 18    449 Ava Lathan                    12 Cary Academy                
 19    450 Lia Lathan                    12 Cary Academy                
 20    451 Keely Murphy                  12 Cary Academy                
 21    456 Jenna Pullen                   9 Cary Academy                
 22    560 Marion Donald                 12 Charlotte La                
 23    561 Cassie Figueroa               12 Charlotte La                
 24    567 Mary Cate Kiser                9 Charlotte La                
 25    572 Madeleine Pease               10 Charlotte La                
 26    574 Mary Catherine Pope           12 Charlotte La                
 27    575 Mary Schleusner               10 Charlotte La                
 28    577 Anna Snyder                   12 Charlotte La                
 29    609 Avery Garner                  12 Cosby                       
 30    610 Avery Hairfield               12 Cosby                       
 31    612 Erin Kerr                     10 Cosby                       
 32    613 Jamie Kirkpatrick             11 Cosby                       
 33    614 Olivia Lawson                 10 Cosby                       
 34    615 Rachel Malone                 11 Cosby                       
 35    620 Morgan Scudder                10 Cosby                       
 36    624 Emily Barnwell                12 Covenant Day                
 37    625 Hannah Beth Brown             11 Covenant Day                
 38    627 Sedona Dancu                  11 Covenant Day                
 39    631 Eva Lindner                   12 Covenant Day                
 40    633 Elisabeth McDowell            10 Covenant Day                
 41    634 Olivia Mueth                  11 Covenant Day                
 42    635 Kate Rau                      12 Covenant Day                
 43    880 Paula Bathelon                12 George C Mar                
 44    881 Emma Batista                     George C Mar                
 45    884 Emilie DonTigny               11 George C Mar                
 46    885 Elizabeth Epstein             11 George C Mar                
 47    887 Rylie Hughes                  10 George C Mar                
 48    889 Claire Lee                    11 George C Mar                
 49    903 Sophie E Tedesco              12 George C Mar                
 50    934 Natasha Abramowicz            12 Green Hope                  
 51    935 Grace Boughton                 9 Green Hope                  
 52    937 Zoey Davila                   12 Green Hope                  
 53    939 Katie Foppiano                10 Green Hope                  
 54    941 Melody Lee                     9 Green Hope                  
 55    943 Reagan McDaniel               10 Green Hope                  
 56    946 Kelsey Vogel                  12 Green Hope                  
 57    971 Tiffany Ahlberg               10 Harrison                    
 58    977 Jordan Carlson                12 Harrison                    
 59    978 Lexie Carlson                  9 Harrison                    
 60    979 Emma Carroll                  12 Harrison                    
 61    985 Ellary Hackworth               9 Harrison                    
 62    986 Marley Hess                   10 Harrison                    
 63    990 Ellie Martin                  10 Harrison                    
 64   1114 Rachel Barnhill               12 Huntsville                  
 65   1119 Sarah Cobb                     8 Huntsville                  
 66   1125 Kaitlyn Johnson               12 Huntsville                  
 67   1128 Caroline Leeling              12 Huntsville                  
 68   1130 Ava McIntosh                   9 Huntsville                  
 69   1141 Kyla Sisulak                   8 Huntsville                  
 70   1144 Caroline Summers              10 Huntsville                  
 71   1149 Erin Baranowsky               10 Jas Madison                 
 72   1153 Anabel Huffstutler             9 Jas Madison                 
 73   1155 Lily Jacobs                    9 Jas Madison                 
 74   1156 Elise Jolley                   9 Jas Madison                 
 75   1157 Imme Kong                      9 Jas Madison                 
 76   1161 Ally Paruti                    9 Jas Madison                 
 77   1162 Hannah Petersen                9 Jas Madison                 
 78   1254 Lili Elayi                    10 Lafayette                   
 79   1259 Sara Perry                    12 Lafayette                   
 80   1273 Meredith Wilson               10 Lafayette                   
 81   1345 Abby Arcuri                   10 Laney                       
 82   1353 Erin Bullock                  10 Laney                       
 83   1355 Gabrial Corley                 9 Laney                       
 84   1359 Zaira Gomez-Ang               10 Laney                       
 85   1367 Hannah Kern                   10 Laney                       
 86   1371 Emma Medwedeff                11 Laney                       
 87   1384 Kaylie Armitage               11 LaSalle Acad                
 88   1385 Lily Borin                    10 LaSalle Acad                
 89   1386 Molly Bourke                  11 LaSalle Acad                
 90   1390 Ariana D'Alessandro           12 LaSalle Acad                
 91   1392 Bridget Kegelman              12 LaSalle Acad                
 92   1396 Aimee Rego                    10 LaSalle Acad                
 93   1397 Caroline Williams             11 LaSalle Acad                
 94   1401 Paige Bombien                 10 Leesville Rd                
 95   1402 Helena Bunte                  11 Leesville Rd                
 96   1404 Meghan Gracey                 11 Leesville Rd                
 97   1408 Dalia Hasan                   12 Leesville Rd                
 98   1409 Lila Killian                   9 Leesville Rd                
 99   1414 Regan O'Brien                 11 Leesville Rd                
100   1415 Ashleigh Pemberton            10 Leesville Rd                
101   1564 Maya Arena                    10 Marist                      
102   1567 Sarah Forsstrom               11 Marist                      
103   1570 Johna Grisik                  10 Marist                      
104   1578 Catherine McDonald             9 Marist                      
105   1581 Ellie Pittman                 11 Marist                      
106   1584 Kate Selover                   9 Marist                      
107   1588 Caroline York                 11 Marist                      
108   1616 Heather Anderson               9 Metrolina CA                
109   1619 Taylor Dixon                   9 Metrolina CA                
110   1620 Maddie Dooley                 12 Metrolina CA                
111   1622 Skylar Guhl                   11 Metrolina CA                
112   1631 Reagan Pruitt                  9 Metrolina CA                
113   1635 Liza Shuck                    10 Metrolina CA                
114   1639 Tiffany Theriault              9 Metrolina CA                
115   1671 Lauren Johnston               12 Middle Creek                
116   1684 Emily Spies                   10 Middle Creek                
117   1849 Anna Grace Austin             11 North Raleig                
118   1850 Julia Bazemore                 9 North Raleig                
119   1851 Grace Camden                  10 North Raleig                
120   1863 Emily McAteer                 11 North Raleig                
121   1867 Brooke Robinson               12 North Raleig                
122   1868 Katy Ross                     12 North Raleig                
123   1870 Rachel Teague                 11 North Raleig                
124   1947 Grace Costa                      Northwood-NC                
125   1949 Ella Hennessey                   Northwood-NC                
126   1952 Gracie Kolat                     Northwood-NC                
127   1954 Caroline Murrell              10 Northwood-NC                
128   1957 Liv Rigsbee                   11 Northwood-NC                
129   1958 Caroline Yell                 10 Northwood-NC                
130   1959 Tessa Yell                    11 Northwood-NC                
131   2047 Rebecca Harcourt              10 Parkview                    
132   2199 Kenya Charles                 10 Richlands                   
133   2205 Talia Northern                 9 Richlands                   
134   2207 Kennah Paulhus                11 Richlands                   
135   2211 Auralon Sharpe                10 Richlands                   
136   2240 Lynley Blocker                10 Roswell                     
137   2242 Mariana Ornelas               10 Roswell                     
138   2243 Addison Turnbull              12 Roswell                     
139   2244 Courtney Webb                 12 Roswell                     
140   2270 Emily Dumstorf                10 Sacred Heart                
141   2271 Helen George                  11 Sacred Heart                
142   2273 Lauren Greenberg              11 Sacred Heart                
143   2275 Liz Hinkle                    10 Sacred Heart                
144   2277 Sarah Rink                    10 Sacred Heart                
145   2279 Molly Shean                   10 Sacred Heart                
146   2310 Zoe Angell                    11 Satellite                   
147   2314 Anna Craig                    10 Satellite                   
148   2318 Katie Hibbard                 11 Satellite                   
149   2320 Kaylee Kraver                 10 Satellite                   
150   2321 Julia Lavrador                11 Satellite                   
151   2323 Madden Lorraine                9 Satellite                   
152   2326 Caroline Meyers               10 Satellite                   
153   2429 Emily Gravell                 11 Sherwood                    
154   2430 Marissa Harris                10 Sherwood                    
155   2432 Katie Kaneko                  10 Sherwood                    
156   2435 Christy Trang                 11 Sherwood                    
157   2437 Corinne Wasson                 9 Sherwood                    
158   2438 Emily Zanni                    9 Sherwood                    
159   2817 Abby Bradley                   7 The Bolles S                
160   2819 Estella Bruneau                7 The Bolles S                
161   2826 Elizabeth Ferguson             8 The Bolles S                
162   2831 Ellie Kowkabany               10 The Bolles S                
163   2835 Elizabeth McClure              7 The Bolles S                
164   2838 Sophia Mitchell               11 The Bolles S                
165   2847 Abigail Witt                  12 The Bolles S                
166   2862 Carter Eckhardt               10 The Lovett                  
167   2867 Alden Ghegan                   9 The Lovett                  
168   2869 Celia Gilliland                9 The Lovett                  
169   2872 Janie Huggins                 11 The Lovett                  
170   2873 Penny King                    12 The Lovett                  
171   2874 Mary Elizab Kirkpatrick        9 The Lovett                  
172   2876 Sydney Lamberson              11 The Lovett                  
173   2887 Leah Bishins                  12 Thomas A Edi                
174   2894 Avery Kyser                    9 Thomas A Edi                
175   2898 Abigail Nasse                 11 Thomas A Edi                
176   2900 Krissia Pereira Turcios       11 Thomas A Edi                
177   2901 Talya Peters                  10 Thomas A Edi                
178   2904 Emily Staresina                9 Thomas A Edi                
179   2906 Ashley Teal                   10 Thomas A Edi                
180   2969 Emma Aldrian                  11 Tuscarora                   
181   2970 Elizabeth Carrigan            11 Tuscarora                   
182   2976 Charlotte Hassebrock          10 Tuscarora                   
183   2979 Grace Smith                   12 Tuscarora                   
184   2988 Emily Bowbliss                11 Union Pines                 
185   2989 Kala Brown                    11 Union Pines                 
186   2990 Reagan Chapman                10 Union Pines                 
187   2992 Lillia Dillman                12 Union Pines                 
188   2993 Maggie Emmons                 11 Union Pines                 
189   2998 Eva Reinhardt                  9 Union Pines                 
190   3000 Rebecca Strong                11 Union Pines                 
191   3121 Caitlin Kelly                 11 Wesleyan                    
192   3122 Danielle Kelly                10 Wesleyan                    
193   3126 Mary Ortwein                  12 Wesleyan                    
194   3127 Kate O'Shields                 9 Wesleyan                    
195   3129 Taylor Strohmeier             12 Wesleyan                    
196   3130 Bella Tucker                  11 Wesleyan                    
197   3131 Sophie Villa                  10 Wesleyan                    
198   3153 Caroline Coggin               11 West Forsyth-GA             
199   3161 Erika Guerrero                12 West Forsyth-GA             
200   3164 Rachel Murray                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
201   3165 Rachel Sexton                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
202   3166 Brooke Simon                  11 West Forsyth-GA             
203   3169 Malia Tamisin                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:35 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     43 Xavier Almodovar              10 Annandale                   
  2     45 Michael Bekele                10 Annandale                   
  3     47 Peyton Buckley                11 Annandale                   
  4     48 Alex Burita                   11 Annandale                   
  5     49 Alejandro Erazo               11 Annandale                   
  6     52 Jadil Kamara                  10 Annandale                   
  7     53 Connor Lilli                  10 Annandale                   
  8     67 Roman Coxie                    9 Asheville Ch                
  9     68 Seth Coxie                     8 Asheville Ch                
 10     73 Preston Hill                   9 Asheville Ch                
 11     84 Tanner Townsend                  Asheville Ch                
 12    101 Tristan Beachy                12 Ashley Ridge                
 13    103 Ryan Duffy                    11 Ashley Ridge                
 14    104 Ethan Hearn                   10 Ashley Ridge                
 15    108 Ashton Kirkpatrick            10 Ashley Ridge                
 16    109 Marc-Alex Martin-Lauzer        9 Ashley Ridge                
 17    111 Ivan Richter                  10 Ashley Ridge                
 18    114 Westel Willoughby              8 Ashley Ridge                
 19    116 Antonio Alonso-Stepan          9 Athens Drive                
 20    117 Kenneth Benavent              12 Athens Drive                
 21    118 William Burke                 12 Athens Drive                
 22    121 Aidan Glickman                11 Athens Drive                
 23    123 Will Hewitt                   11 Athens Drive                
 24    128 Krister Sjoblad                9 Athens Drive                
 25    129 Aidan Thomas                  12 Athens Drive                
 26    131 Tommy Adzema                  12 Bart Trail                  
 27    134 Aaron Feldner                 10 Bart Trail                  
 28    141 Brennan Popik                 11 Bart Trail                  
 29    142 Justin Presely                11 Bart Trail                  
 30    145 Logan Sallas                  10 Bart Trail                  
 31    146 Trent Smith                   11 Bart Trail                  
 32    147 Ben West                      10 Bart Trail                  
 33    181 Nico Altamar                  12 Bethesda-Che                
 34    182 Avi Armoza                    12 Bethesda-Che                
 35    185 Toby Berlinski                11 Bethesda-Che                
 36    189 Gus Dupin                     10 Bethesda-Che                
 37    190 Kieran Fitzgerald             10 Bethesda-Che                
 38    203 Jonah Pachman                 10 Bethesda-Che                
 39    212 Evan Song                     10 Bethesda-Che                
 40    269 Zachary Bibeau                11 Blacksburg                  
 41    276 Zach Davis                     9 Blacksburg                  
 42    278 Zachary Ermann                 9 Blacksburg                  
 43    283 Chris Harrison                12 Blacksburg                  
 44    284 Elliot Howard                 11 Blacksburg                  
 45    293 Gavin Paye                    10 Blacksburg                  
 46    300 Eli Sterling                   9 Blacksburg                  
 47    351 Jacoby Jones                     Booker T Was                
 48    352 Messiah Pearson                  Booker T Was                
 49    353 James Reap                       Booker T Was                
 50    354 Markel Ricks                  11 Booker T Was                
 51    355 Xavion Simon                  10 Booker T Was                
 52    402 Berk Alptekin                 11 Cape Henry C                
 53    403 Simon Altmeyer                12 Cape Henry C                
 54    404 Connor Amet                    9 Cape Henry C                
 55    405 Mitchell Cuthriell            12 Cape Henry C                
 56    406 Nickolas Damuth               11 Cape Henry C                
 57    407 Zach Earl                     11 Cape Henry C                
 58    408 Brandon Midgette              12 Cape Henry C                
 59    431 Rhys Bloedon                   9 Cary Academy                
 60    434 Chris Butulis                 10 Cary Academy                
 61    437 Xavier Desouza                11 Cary Academy                
 62    443 Cole Fekete                   10 Cary Academy                
 63    448 Marvin Koonce                 11 Cary Academy                
 64    454 Saajan Patel                  12 Cary Academy                
 65    458 Arran Swift                    9 Cary Academy                
 66    459 Robert Andrews                11 Cary Christi                
 67    466 Walker Massey                 12 Cary Christi                
 68    467 Bennett Mayes                 11 Cary Christi                
 69    470 Michael Riccobene             10 Cary Christi                
 70    473 Griffin Van Vooren            10 Cary Christi                
 71    474 Burke White                   10 Cary Christi                
 72    475 Walker White                  12 Cary Christi                
 73    491 Keegan Clossick               11 Chapel Hl                   
 74    492 Addis Cone                    10 Chapel Hl                   
 75    493 Simon Cook                    11 Chapel Hl                   
 76    496 Dylan Look                    10 Chapel Hl                   
 77    497 Jakob Maiwald                 10 Chapel Hl                   
 78    499 Ethan Mathis                  11 Chapel Hl                   
 79    510 Ryan Ziaee                    10 Chapel Hl                   
 80    555 Grant Barlow                  11 Charlotte La                
 81    556 Walden Becker                 10 Charlotte La                
 82    558 Zach Bershad                   9 Charlotte La                
 83    562 Colman Freno                   9 Charlotte La                
 84    563 Esrom Ghirmay                  9 Charlotte La                
 85    573 Luke Picciola                 12 Charlotte La                
 86    576 Dan Schwarz                   10 Charlotte La                
 87    594 Noah Addis                    10 Community Sc                
 88    596 Sean Cosgrove                 12 Community Sc                
 89    597 William Harris                10 Community Sc                
 90    598 Sam Mock                      12 Community Sc                
 91    604 Arjun Thakore                 10 Community Sc                
 92    605 Jackson Wetherbee              9 Community Sc                
 93    607 Luke Whiteside                11 Community Sc                
 94    638 Gage Austin                   10 Cuthbrtsn                   
 95    640 Keegan Burr                   11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 96    646 Shaun Raughley                11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 97    647 Mickey Schihl                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 98    648 Davis Seik                    12 Cuthbrtsn                   
 99    650 Tyler Strickland              11 Cuthbrtsn                   
100    651 William Walsh                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
101    776 William Brestel                9 E.C. Glass                  
102    782 Garrett Mann                  11 E.C. Glass                  
103    784 Aroldo Mendez                 11 E.C. Glass                  
104    809 Liam Glavin                      Falls Church                
105    811 Joseph Kratz                  12 Falls Church                
106    812 Peter Kratz                      Falls Church                
107    819 Robert Potter                    Falls Church                
108    821 Casey Scheuerman              12 Falls Church                
109    822 Julian Scott                  10 Falls Church                
110    823 Kenneth Sevart                   Falls Church                
111    826 Vitus Bergenser               10 Father Lopez                
112    829 Andrew Gazzoli                 9 Father Lopez                
113    830 Jimmy Majors                  12 Father Lopez                
114    832 Colin McDonnell               11 Father Lopez                
115    833 Will Moore                    10 Father Lopez                
116    834 Brendan O’Quinn             11 Father Lopez                
117    869 Simon Adams                    9 Friendship C                
118    870 Josiah Gardner                11 Friendship C                
119    872 Elijah Mercer                  9 Friendship C                
120    873 Joshua Montgomery              9 Friendship C                
121    874 Daniel Morrow                  9 Friendship C                
122    876 Dmytro Pysmennyy              11 Friendship C                
123    877 Esa Tahtinen                   9 Friendship C                
124    909 Devin Chamberlin              11 Granville Ce                
125    910 Alan Gonzales                 11 Granville Ce                
126    911 Jayden Jordan                 11 Granville Ce                
127    913 Derek Morales                  9 Granville Ce                
128    914 Josh Morales                     Granville Ce                
129    916 Lane Prochaska                10 Granville Ce                
130    919 Simeon Williamson             12 Granville Ce                
131    958 Troy Charania                 12 Hanover                     
132    960 Ethan Coleman                 10 Hanover                     
133    963 Joseph Faudale                12 Hanover                     
134    964 Wes Gable                     11 Hanover                     
135    965 Ethan Hicks                      Hanover                     
136    968 Nicholas Ligday               10 Hanover                     
137    969 Khaliq McQueen                12 Hanover                     
138    975 Parker Buchheit               11 Harrison                    
139    981 Andrew Cole                   10 Harrison                    
140    987 Miller Holmgren               10 Harrison                    
141    988 William Laine                 10 Harrison                    
142    989 Gianpaolo Longo               11 Harrison                    
143    992 Ian Morceau                   12 Harrison                    
144    994 Andres Pulido                 10 Harrison                    
145   1009 Cole Blanton                  12 Hidden Valle                
146   1013 Jacob Buchanan                 9 Hidden Valle                
147   1014 Adam Crutchfeld               11 Hidden Valle                
148   1017 Jonah Harding                 10 Hidden Valle                
149   1021 Lewis Mowles                  10 Hidden Valle                
150   1022 Dylan Musser                   9 Hidden Valle                
151   1028 Ethan Stanley                 10 Hidden Valle                
152   1044 Clayton Carroll                9 Hough                       
153   1045 William Dorgan                12 Hough                       
154   1047 Davis Furr                    12 Hough                       
155   1050 Ryan Lampe                       Hough                       
156   1051 Ewan Mcaloon                  10 Hough                       
157   1054 Ryan Pasko                    12 Hough                       
158   1058 Jack Zimmerman                10 Hough                       
159   1118 Matthew Cobb                  10 Huntsville                  
160   1127 Jackson Lee                   11 Huntsville                  
161   1132 Mathis Morris                 11 Huntsville                  
162   1133 Jackson Nguyen                11 Huntsville                  
163   1140 Michael Sean Cowles           12 Huntsville                  
164   1142 Benjamin Steber               12 Huntsville                  
165   1147 Kolton Watts                  11 Huntsville                  
166   1179 Zach Allen                    10 James River                 
167   1181 Wes Bowers                     9 James River                 
168   1187 Jake Eklund                   10 James River                 
169   1191 Ben Hopkins                    9 James River                 
170   1195 Noah Landis                    9 James River                 
171   1200 Jaden Phillips                10 James River                 
172   1207 Austin Tope                   12 James River                 
173   1253 Colton Dalton                 10 Lafayette                   
174   1255 Chase Harr                    10 Lafayette                   
175   1258 Henry Lynn                    10 Lafayette                   
176   1261 Alex Price                     9 Lafayette                   
177   1268 Will Spangler                 11 Lafayette                   
178   1269 Alexander Stark                9 Lafayette                   
179   1270 Ben Tussey                    10 Lafayette                   
180   1314 HARRY HAO                     10 Lambert                     
181   1324 Matthew McElroy               11 Lambert                     
182   1327 Grady O'Neal                  11 Lambert                     
183   1330 Kushan Patel                   9 Lambert                     
184   1336 Brendan Surio                 10 Lambert                     
185   1340 Stone Watson                   9 Lambert                     
186   1361 Rex Heppe                     11 Laney                       
187   1363 Clinton Hubbard               10 Laney                       
188   1364 Anders Jensen                  9 Laney                       
189   1369 JACKSON LAY                   12 Laney                       
190   1375 Garrett Powell                10 Laney                       
191   1378 Alexander Shropshire          10 Laney                       
192   1380 Carter Tanner                 11 Laney                       
193   1589 Matthew Davis                 12 Marist A                    
194   1590 Lorenzo Gastaldi              11 Marist A                    
195   1591 Everett Markwalter            10 Marist A                    
196   1592 Brice Richards                10 Marist A                    
197   1593 Enoch Woldu                   10 Marist A                    
198   1594 Riley Gfroerer                12 Marist B                    
199   1595 Benjamin Nordstrom            10 Marist B                    
200   1618 Rylan Cruise                   9 Metrolina CA                
201   1621 Blake Elmore                  10 Metrolina CA                
202   1623 Staton Helms                  10 Metrolina CA                
203   1627 Cornelius Marian              10 Metrolina CA                
204   1630 Daniel Polsgrove               9 Metrolina CA                
205   1638 Andrew Stiene                  9 Metrolina CA                
206   1641 Matt Walker                   12 Metrolina CA                
207   1655 Ethan Berry                    9 Middle Creek                
208   1656 Nathan Bowman                  9 Middle Creek                
209   1659 Patel Camden                   9 Middle Creek                
210   1661 Jonathan Douglas              11 Middle Creek                
211   1676 Ryan Penwell                   9 Middle Creek                
212   1679 Nathan Ryan                   11 Middle Creek                
213   1683 John Shanahan                  9 Middle Creek                
214   1853 Blaine DuBose                  9 North Raleig                
215   1859 Connor Laughlin               10 North Raleig                
216   1862 Neely Massey                  10 North Raleig                
217   1864 Matthew Nelson                10 North Raleig                
218   1866 Niko Paunovich                12 North Raleig                
219   1884 Gabe Amisano                  12 Northern                    
220   1885 AJ Barber                     12 Northern                    
221   1887 Zack Dobson                   10 Northern                    
222   1890 Sam Foltz                     11 Northern                    
223   1891 Cameron King                  10 Northern                    
224   1896 Gavin Stevens                  9 Northern                    
225   1898 Fynn Yankanich                12 Northern                    
226   1900 Ernesto Barrios-Zavala        11 Northern Gui                
227   1902 Cameron Blalock               11 Northern Gui                
228   1904 Jonah Camden                   9 Northern Gui                
229   1907 Logan Dingman                  9 Northern Gui                
230   1910 William Fredericks            12 Northern Gui                
231   1914 Hazen Harvell                 10 Northern Gui                
232   1927 Trey Poole                    10 Northern Gui                
233   2021 Franklin Angelos              10 Parkersburg                 
234   2022 Keegan Barnette               11 Parkersburg                 
235   2029 Zane Lemley                   11 Parkersburg                 
236   2030 Gabe Ray                      11 Parkersburg                 
237   2031 Ethan Rutherford              11 Parkersburg                 
238   2032 James Sams                    12 Parkersburg                 
239   2034 Chase Trembly                  9 Parkersburg                 
240   2043 Noah Fann                     12 Parkview                    
241   2048 Jack Holcomb                   9 Parkview                    
242   2049 Nahom Kibreab                 11 Parkview                    
243   2050 Ben Mattson                   12 Parkview                    
244   2055 Martin Robles                 10 Parkview                    
245   2060 Ben Tesfai                    11 Parkview                    
246   2066 Lucas Abrams                  12 Pine Crest-FL               
247   2068 Connor Berne                  11 Pine Crest-FL               
248   2070 Arthur Costa                   9 Pine Crest-FL               
249   2071 Luke Fatovic                  11 Pine Crest-FL               
250   2073 Jack Gabrielle                 9 Pine Crest-FL               
251   2074 Benjamin Krut                 10 Pine Crest-FL               
252   2076 Chase O'Brien                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
253   2116 Collin Carter                 11 Reservoir                   
254   2118 Ethan Dixon                   12 Reservoir                   
255   2119 Logan Kim                     11 Reservoir                   
256   2121 Derek Oppenheim               11 Reservoir                   
257   2124 Elliott Pochettino            12 Reservoir                   
258   2125 Connor Puls                   10 Reservoir                   
259   2129 Julian Vissering              11 Reservoir                   
260   2195 Alexander Aguilar             10 Richlands                   
261   2196 Nickolis Anderson             12 Richlands                   
262   2200 Jayson Coburn                  9 Richlands                   
263   2202 Jalen Davis                   12 Richlands                   
264   2206 Rafael Pajak                   9 Richlands                   
265   2209 Jesse Reynolds                11 Richlands                   
266   2210 Rylan Rubendall                9 Richlands                   
267   2473 Zain Abdelmonen               11 Siegel                      
268   2478 Ethan Barny                   10 Siegel                      
269   2479 Max Berkey                    10 Siegel                      
270   2482 Logan Chapman                 10 Siegel                      
271   2490 Kyu Kim                       10 Siegel                      
272   2495 Jackson Reed                  10 Siegel                      
273   2501 Macen Smith                   10 Siegel                      
274   2509 Lucas Davis                   12 Socastee                    
275   2510 Brett Devaux                   9 Socastee                    
276   2512 Kyler Evans                   12 Socastee                    
277   2513 Zachary Evans                 11 Socastee                    
278   2521 Hayden Marks                   9 Socastee                    
279   2530 Javan Rivera                  12 Socastee                    
280   2535 Noah Bullard                  12 South Brunsw                
281   2565 Michael Burgess               11 South River                 
282   2582 Grant Rudisill                12 South River                 
283   2619 Ryan Boyle                    10 St Pius X Ca                
284   2625 Brian Knuth                    9 St Pius X Ca                
285   2626 Patrick McDonald              11 St Pius X Ca                
286   2628 Nicolas Moore                 10 St Pius X Ca                
287   2629 Gram Russell                  11 St Pius X Ca                
288   2633 Truman Thompson                9 St Pius X Ca                
289   2637 Logan Wiley                   11 St Pius X Ca                
290   2664 Parker Ashley                 11 St Xavier-KY                
291   2665 Noah Berger                   11 St Xavier-KY                
292   2667 Walker Bunch                  11 St Xavier-KY                
293   2677 Aiden O'Bryan                 11 St Xavier-KY                
294   2683 Christian Smith               10 St Xavier-KY                
295   2686 Matthew Wantland              11 St Xavier-KY                
296   2688 Nolan Westerfield             11 St Xavier-KY                
297   2692 Campbell Aidan                12 St. Mark's                  
298   2696 Jack Cleary                   11 St. Mark's                  
299   2697 Patrick Donahue               11 St. Mark's                  
300   2701 Kacmarcik Ethan               12 St. Mark's                  
301   2704 Connor Hessler                12 St. Mark's                  
302   2708 Topher Lord                    9 St. Mark's                  
303   2715 Jack Vito                     11 St. Mark's                  
304   2735 Noah Bowman                   10 St. Thomas M                
305   2736 Luis Campos                   11 St. Thomas M                
306   2740 Timothy Flood                 10 St. Thomas M                
307   2742 Johnny Gravino                10 St. Thomas M                
308   2746 Liam Mack                     12 St. Thomas M                
309   2749 Will Puetzer                  10 St. Thomas M                
310   2762 Zack Dearman                  12 Starr's Mill                
311   2765 Joe Gibson                    12 Starr's Mill                
312   2770 Nat Miller                     9 Starr's Mill                
313   2772 Drew Moore                    11 Starr's Mill                
314   2775 Denver Oates                   9 Starr's Mill                
315   2779 Christian Ramos               11 Starr's Mill                
316   2781 Tyler Rock                    10 Starr's Mill                
317   2849 Cole Breuer                    8 The Bolles A                
318   2850 Jiajun Jack HE                11 The Bolles A                
319   2851 Matthew McClure               10 The Bolles A                
320   2852 Matthew Thomas                 9 The Bolles A                
321   2853 William Morales                8 The Bolles B                
322   2883 Mercer Alden                  10 Thomas A Edi                
323   2885 Braden Anthes                 10 Thomas A Edi                
324   2886 Julian Bishins                 9 Thomas A Edi                
325   2888 William Bunch                  9 Thomas A Edi                
326   2902 Elias Polovchik               10 Thomas A Edi                
327   2907 Liam Wallace                  12 Thomas A Edi                
328   2908 Evan Weiler                   11 Thomas A Edi                
329   2918 Eugene Gonzalez               10 Thomas Jeffe                
330   2924 Stephen Huan                  11 Thomas Jeffe                
331   2927 Ritvik Jayakumar              12 Thomas Jeffe                
332   2940 Ronith Ranjan                 12 Thomas Jeffe                
333   2943 Alexander Sabel               10 Thomas Jeffe                
334   2948 Marco Stine                   11 Thomas Jeffe                
335   2952 Henry Toth                     9 Thomas Jeffe                
336   2957 Ryan Artman                   11 TL Hanna                    
337   2959 Solomon Canup                 10 TL Hanna                    
338   2960 Zack Carver                   10 TL Hanna                    
339   2962 Colby Dodgin                  12 TL Hanna                    
340   2964 Yancy Mcadams                 12 TL Hanna                    
341   2968 Lucas Suidut                  11 TL Hanna                    
342   3042 Callum Hewett                 11 Wake Forest                 
343   3043 Nick Hottell                  10 Wake Forest                 
344   3044 Brandon Lamberti              11 Wake Forest                 
345   3045 Andrew Mallo                  10 Wake Forest                 
346   3046 Lucas Rorick                  11 Wake Forest                 
347   3047 Hayes Weatherman               9 Wake Forest                 
348   3049 Jude Wilkinson                11 Wake Forest                 
349   3053 Joshua Carter                 12 Walt Whitman                
350   3058 Nicky Gandolfo                10 Walt Whitman                
351   3064 Jack Mandell                   9 Walt Whitman                
352   3069 Matthieu Rouxel               12 Walt Whitman                
353   3073 Magnus Tjoervason             12 Walt Whitman                
354   3074 Ben Waterman                   9 Walt Whitman                
355   3106 Elvis Chiqui                  12 Walter Willi                
356   3108 Ty Cryan                      12 Walter Willi                
357   3109 Evan Gilgo                    12 Walter Willi                
358   3110 Sam Haverstorm                10 Walter Willi                
359   3112 Ryan Krasinski                 9 Walter Willi                
360   3118 Jacob Wilson                   9 Walter Willi                
361   3134 Beau Brown                    11 Wesleyan A                  
362   3135 Jamarcus Davidson             12 Wesleyan A                  
363   3137 Chris Izzo                     9 Wesleyan A                  
364   3140 Michael Mele                  12 Wesleyan A                  
365   3143 Colton Villa                  12 Wesleyan A                  
366   3144 Drew Wren                     10 Wesleyan A                  
367   3146 Hayden Morehouse              11 Wesleyan B                  
368   3147 Bryan Bell                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
369   3151 Evan Castellano               12 West Forsyth-GA             
370   3154 Will Conner                   10 West Forsyth-GA             
371   3158 Reece Friedrichs              12 West Forsyth-GA             
372   3159 Jared Garrett                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
373   3163 Reese Mohesky                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
374   3171 Joey Voss                     10 West Forsyth-GA             
375   3177 Nate Broce                       West Forsyth-NC             
376   3181 Sammy Gagou                   11 West Forsyth-NC             
377   3184 Connor Haldeman                9 West Forsyth-NC             
378   3187 Kadin Martin                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
379   3188 Dyllan McPherson              10 West Forsyth-NC             
380   3190 Owen Newsome                   9 West Forsyth-NC             
381   3196 John Sheek                    11 West Forsyth-NC             
382   3226 Jake Adams                    12 West Springf                
383   3229 Isaac Brown                   12 West Springf                
384   3232 Sean Cochran                  10 West Springf                
385   3234 JJ Comley                     11 West Springf                
386   3241 Charles Lamb                  12 West Springf                
387   3242 Chris Lozano                  12 West Springf                
388   3245 John O'Donnell                10 West Springf                
389   3282 Christopher Baker             11 Woodrow Wils                
390   3284 Matthew Cross                    Woodrow Wils                
391   3285 Richard Gosser                   Woodrow Wils                
392   3286 Erik McGraw                   12 Woodrow Wils                
393   3287 Jaime Mitchell                   Woodrow Wils                
394   3288 Scott Pierson                    Woodrow Wils                
395   3289 Rhayquan Thomas-Jordan        12 Woodrow Wils                
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:55 AM
 Meet Record:  18:40.60  10/6/2018   Natalia Bardach, Geo Marshall, Fls Ch,VA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     71 Scout Green                   12 Asheville Ch                
  2     72 Audrey Hill                   11 Asheville Ch                
  3     77 Rachel Lanter                 12 Asheville Ch                
  4    102 Erickson Betsy                12 Ashley Ridge                
  5    105 Rowan Hearn                    8 Ashley Ridge                
  6    106 Katherine Jackson             11 Ashley Ridge                
  7    107 Allie Karges                  12 Ashley Ridge                
  8    110 Madison McSwain               10 Ashley Ridge                
  9    112 Sophia Thomas                 10 Ashley Ridge                
 10    113 Sadie Williams                10 Ashley Ridge                
 11    119 Julia Connor                  11 Athens Drive                
 12    120 Cailin DeLeo                  12 Athens Drive                
 13    122 Hailey Haas                   10 Athens Drive                
 14    124 Carson Hughes                 11 Athens Drive                
 15    125 Amethyst Joseph               10 Athens Drive                
 16    126 Carolena Moscatello           11 Athens Drive                
 17    127 Carly O'Toole                 10 Athens Drive                
 18    150 Chloe Arkin                   11 Bart Trl A                  
 19    151 Ashley Davis                   9 Bart Trl A                  
 20    152 Reece Dropps                  10 Bart Trl A                  
 21    153 Marta Miles                   12 Bart Trl A                  
 22    154 Alexa Rodriguez               10 Bart Trl A                  
 23    155 Lydia Gundaker                 9 Bart Trl B                  
 24    156 Kylie Maldonado               11 Bart Trl B                  
 25    191 Nina Forstner                  9 Bethesda-Che                
 26    196 Susie Kalat                   11 Bethesda-Che                
 27    197 Adia Kirkham                  12 Bethesda-Che                
 28    199 Julia Maged                   11 Bethesda-Che                
 29    201 Georgia McAuliffe              9 Bethesda-Che                
 30    207 Summer Saifee                  9 Bethesda-Che                
 31    218 Sarah Williams                12 Bethesda-Che                
 32    271 Shelly Boerth                 11 Blacksburg                  
 33    272 Haley Bortner                  9 Blacksburg                  
 34    275 Mallory Cox                    9 Blacksburg                  
 35    287 Katja Kehlenbeck               9 Blacksburg                  
 36    297 Anna Seaton                    9 Blacksburg                  
 37    299 Meghan Sforza                 10 Blacksburg                  
 38    302 Carley Thompson               10 Blacksburg                  
 39    374 Shayla Beckman                11 Brentsville                 
 40    377 Meredith Crockett             11 Brentsville                 
 41    378 Anna Fleischauer              11 Brentsville                 
 42    381 Sarah James                   11 Brentsville                 
 43    383 Lauren Poirier                12 Brentsville                 
 44    389 Abigail Seigel                12 Brentsville                 
 45    390 Rachel Simmons                11 Brentsville                 
 46    433 Laney Bundy                    9 Cary Academy                
 47    438 Victoria Du                   12 Cary Academy                
 48    441 Alexandra Ellison             12 Cary Academy                
 49    442 Phoebe Ellison                11 Cary Academy                
 50    445 Kendyl George                 10 Cary Academy                
 51    447 Ella Gupta                     9 Cary Academy                
 52    453 Priyanka Patel                 9 Cary Academy                
 53    461 Georgia Ayers                  9 Cary Christi                
 54    462 Sydney Basinger               10 Cary Christi                
 55    465 Rylie Estep                    8 Cary Christi                
 56    468 Demi Nicholas                  7 Cary Christi                
 57    469 Hannah Otto                    9 Cary Christi                
 58    472 Tori Stonebraker               8 Cary Christi                
 59    476 Lily Young                     7 Cary Christi                
 60    478 Campbell Best                 12 Cave Spring                 
 61    480 Eden Giannini                 11 Cave Spring                 
 62    484 Roxy Robinson                 11 Cave Spring                 
 63    487 Charlotte Shelor              12 Cave Spring                 
 64    489 Logan White                   12 Cave Spring                 
 65    513 Chloe DeSue                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 66    516 Teresa Fiorito                11 Chapel Hl A                 
 67    517 Ann Marie Knight              10 Chapel Hl A                 
 68    522 Mara Pirone                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 69    525 Emma Thomas                   11 Chapel Hl A                 
 70    527 Ellie Windham                 12 Chapel Hl A                 
 71    540 Grace Cawley                  10 Chapel Hl C                 
 72    554 Megan Aljian                  10 Charlotte La                
 73    557 Helena Berens                 10 Charlotte La                
 74    559 Charley Denny                 12 Charlotte La                
 75    566 Helen Hurden                   9 Charlotte La                
 76    571 Julia Nielsen                 12 Charlotte La                
 77    578 Tiana Sullivan                12 Charlotte La                
 78    579 Avery Swartz                   9 Charlotte La                
 79    595 Camryn Burton                  9 Community Sc                
 80    599 Maria Morell                  11 Community Sc                
 81    600 Mia Roberson                  10 Community Sc                
 82    601 Taylor Simoes                 10 Community Sc                
 83    602 Katie Skerpon                  9 Community Sc                
 84    603 Madeline Sullivan             12 Community Sc                
 85    606 Leah Whiteside                 9 Community Sc                
 86    723 Olivia Chiancone              11 D H Conley                  
 87    724 Eve Curtis                    10 D H Conley                  
 88    726 Alice Guth                    11 D H Conley                  
 89    727 Hadlee Halsall                10 D H Conley                  
 90    730 Channing Mitchell             10 D H Conley                  
 91    734 Annika Stoakes                11 D H Conley                  
 92    738 Abby Yoon                     11 D H Conley                  
 93    806 Keely Donovan                 10 Falls Church                
 94    807 Lauren Gagermeier             11 Falls Church                
 95    810 Rachel Hirz                   11 Falls Church                
 96    813 Amanda Lee                    12 Falls Church                
 97    815 Megan McCormick               12 Falls Church                
 98    818 Marisa Phillips               10 Falls Church                
 99    825 Damierah Walker                  Falls Church                
100    827 Alexis Dawson                 12 Father Lopez                
101    828 Samantha Gayton               12 Father Lopez                
102    831 Claire McDonnell              12 Father Lopez                
103    835 Allison Peck                   9 Father Lopez                
104    836 Mary Peck                     10 Father Lopez                
105    837 Victoria Woods                10 Father Lopez                
106    855 Lilirose Caty                  8 Forsyth Coun                
107    856 Nicky Chung                    9 Forsyth Coun                
108    857 Caroline Clifton               9 Forsyth Coun                
109    859 Josie Kilborn                 11 Forsyth Coun                
110    860 Catherine Mitchell            11 Forsyth Coun                
111    862 Katelyn Reed                   7 Forsyth Coun                
112    866 Teodora Sorescu                9 Forsyth Coun                
113    871 Hayden Hughes                  9 Friendship C                
114    875 Carlie Norris                  9 Friendship C                
115    878 Alice Zheng                   12 Friendship C                
116    957 Grace Bell                    10 Hanover                     
117    959 Delaney Childs                10 Hanover                     
118    962 Bella Faudale                  9 Hanover                     
119    966 Makenzie Joiner               12 Hanover                     
120    967 Emily Lawson                     Hanover                     
121    970 Erika Osborn                  10 Hanover                     
122    972 Allison Baker                 11 Harrison                    
123    976 Annalei Canter                11 Harrison                    
124    980 Ainsley Cole                  12 Harrison                    
125    983 Kate Curtis                    9 Harrison                    
126    984 Eliza Hackworth               11 Harrison                    
127    993 Riley Perlakowski             11 Harrison                    
128    997 Anna Windom                   12 Harrison                    
129   1007 Amelia Ballou                 11 Hidden Valle                
130   1015 Camryn Dermott                12 Hidden Valle                
131   1016 Rebekiah Dragovich             9 Hidden Valle                
132   1023 Laura Phillips                12 Hidden Valle                
133   1024 Sophia Pineda                 10 Hidden Valle                
134   1046 Lauren Evans                  11 Hough                       
135   1048 Anna Gardner                  11 Hough                       
136   1049 Layen Gibson                     Hough                       
137   1052 Sarah Myers                    9 Hough                       
138   1053 Lauren Padgett                   Hough                       
139   1055 Sydney Rink                   12 Hough                       
140   1056 Leah Ritchey                  10 Hough                       
141   1115 XiXi Blauwkaup                 9 Huntsville                  
142   1121 Lily Delduco                   7 Huntsville                  
143   1122 Sara Margaret Goldsmith        9 Huntsville                  
144   1123 Evey Hensley                  11 Huntsville                  
145   1134 Mason Pearce                   9 Huntsville                  
146   1180 Katherine Armstrong           10 James River                 
147   1189 Lily Grace Hester              9 James River                 
148   1193 Avery Knight                   9 James River                 
149   1197 Olivia McCall                  9 James River                 
150   1201 Sirene Phillips                9 James River                 
151   1202 Kristen Purisima              11 James River                 
152   1308 Riley Chichester               9 Lambert                     
153   1310 Chloe Franklin                11 Lambert                     
154   1312 Isabelle Gaharan               9 Lambert                     
155   1313 Helen Grogan                  10 Lambert                     
156   1321 Morgan Latimer                10 Lambert                     
157   1328 Ria Panneer                    9 Lambert                     
158   1337 Courtney Taing                12 Lambert                     
159   1347 Amanda Beckman                 9 Laney                       
160   1354 Annabelle Clary               10 Laney                       
161   1372 Audrey Monahan                10 Laney                       
162   1379 Sarah Smith                    9 Laney                       
163   1381 Alejandra Thompson            11 Laney                       
164   1383 Jada Wright                   11 Laney                       
165   1503 Jasmine Hincapie              12 Loudoun Vall                
166   1571 Kate Huffstetler              10 Marist                      
167   1573 Paige Lange                   10 Marist                      
168   1658 Ashleigh Buser                12 Middle Creek                
169   1677 Lily Rogers                    9 Middle Creek                
170   1704 Addison Belcher               10 Millbrook                   
171   1705 Audrey Ditmore                12 Millbrook                   
172   1706 Sheridan Ely                   9 Millbrook                   
173   1712 Justine Sanchez                9 Millbrook                   
174   1713 Kat Stiles                    11 Millbrook                   
175   1714 Caroline White                10 Millbrook                   
176   1715 Evelynn Wilcox                11 Millbrook                   
177   1808 Natalie Atento                12 New Hanover                 
178   1809 Tansey Brown                   9 New Hanover                 
179   1813 Sophie Lundin                 10 New Hanover                 
180   1814 Summer Mashburn               11 New Hanover                 
181   1816 Anna Grace Padula             12 New Hanover                 
182   1818 Chloe Taylor                  10 New Hanover                 
183   1820 Pietra Trecco                 12 New Hanover                 
184   1852 Mary Beth Doyle                9 North Raleig                
185   1854 Caroline Dutton               12 North Raleig                
186   1855 Grace Feldman                 10 North Raleig                
187   1856 Lauren Harris                 12 North Raleig                
188   1857 Alaina Hartley                 9 North Raleig                
189   1865 Ella Parry                     9 North Raleig                
190   1892 Diamond Lewis                 12 Northern                    
191   1901 Sarah Baum                    11 Northern Gui                
192   1905 Lydia Dean                     9 Northern Gui                
193   1909 Emma Fredericks               12 Northern Gui                
194   1912 Emma Hardiman                 11 Northern Gui                
195   1916 Katie Howell                  11 Northern Gui                
196   1919 Kiersten Kohler                9 Northern Gui                
197   1926 Samantha Poole                10 Northern Gui                
198   1932 Emma Armonda                  10 Northwood-MD                
199   1936 Maya Ducker                    9 Northwood-MD                
200   2023 Abby Broadwater               10 Parkersburg                 
201   2024 Emily Cunningham              12 Parkersburg                 
202   2025 Erin Cunningham               12 Parkersburg                 
203   2026 Allie Felker                   9 Parkersburg                 
204   2027 Claire Flanagan               10 Parkersburg                 
205   2028 Payton Harvey                  9 Parkersburg                 
206   2033 Emma Sasyn                     9 Parkersburg                 
207   2036 Annie BLY                     11 Parkview                    
208   2039 Citlali Diaz                   9 Parkview                    
209   2042 Elizabeth Fann                10 Parkview                    
210   2045 Abby Hall                     10 Parkview                    
211   2054 Sulma Ramos                   12 Parkview                    
212   2056 Kendal Sparks                 12 Parkview                    
213   2061 Lilly Tinker                   9 Parkview                    
214   2101 Ella Caldwell                 11 Providence D                
215   2102 Petra Caldwell                11 Providence D                
216   2105 Lauren Hansen                 10 Providence D                
217   2106 Ashley Horwitz                10 Providence D                
218   2112 Caroline Sicard               11 Providence D                
219   2114 Lindsay Smith                 11 Providence D                
220   2115 Mia Streitberger              10 Providence D                
221   2117 Leilah Clark                  10 Reservoir                   
222   2120 Carrie Lubis                  12 Reservoir                   
223   2122 Anjali Paliyam                11 Reservoir                   
224   2123 Isabella Pham                 11 Reservoir                   
225   2126 Thandi Romney                 12 Reservoir                   
226   2127 Caroline Rosenberry           10 Reservoir                   
227   2128 Diya Thomas                   11 Reservoir                   
228   2169 Nisha Athrey                  10 Richard Mont                
229   2171 Michelle Campano              12 Richard Mont                
230   2175 Mirabella Funk                10 Richard Mont                
231   2178 Katie Gough                    9 Richard Mont                
232   2181 Carmen Kimpson                 9 Richard Mont                
233   2187 Maria Rodriguez               12 Richard Mont                
234   2190 Sierra Stubbs                 10 Richard Mont                
235   2197 Antoinette Brown              11 Richlands                   
236   2198 Jocelyn Cazares                9 Richlands                   
237   2203 Elizabeth Libby               10 Richlands                   
238   2204 Kiyanna Lynch                 11 Richlands                   
239   2208 Anna Ray                      11 Richlands                   
240   2212 Annalise Staley                9 Richlands                   
241   2282 Mary Craddock                 10 Sacred Heart A              
242   2283 Megan Doyle                   11 Sacred Heart A              
243   2284 Bessie Kelley                  9 Sacred Heart A              
244   2285 Olivia Lovan                  10 Sacred Heart A              
245   2286 Sarah Pape                    10 Sacred Heart A              
246   2287 McKenna Sperry                 9 Sacred Heart A              
247   2288 Isabella Yochum                9 Sacred Heart B              
248   2297 Annalise Grimmer              11 Sarasota                    
249   2301 Marissa Kempf                 11 Sarasota                    
250   2303 Janel Mitchell                10 Sarasota                    
251   2305 Carolina Titus                12 Sarasota                    
252   2306 Lauren Van Norstand            9 Sarasota                    
253   2307 Kasumi Wade                   11 Sarasota                    
254   2308 Camryn Wigglesworth           12 Sarasota                    
255   2389 Bella Dowdell                 12 Severna Pk A                
256   2392 Sophie Magyarosi              10 Severna Pk A                
257   2399 Jackie Testerman              10 Severna Pk A                
258   2400 Abby Weist                    11 Severna Pk A                
259   2403 Olivia Wright                 11 Severna Pk A                
260   2404 Cameron Zaniker               12 Severna Pk A                
261   2406 Ashley Siebenhaar             12 Severna Pk B                
262   2477 Olivia Barksdale              10 Siegel                      
263   2483 Mary Kate Clemens              9 Siegel                      
264   2484 Charlie Fisher                10 Siegel                      
265   2488 Catalina Kapamas              11 Siegel                      
266   2493 Kaila McElwain                11 Siegel                      
267   2502 Lily Stokes                   11 Siegel                      
268   2515 Adara Grant                   12 Socastee                    
269   2517 Zion Lawson                    9 Socastee                    
270   2520 Kayleigh Lodge                11 Socastee                    
271   2522 Kyla Marques                  10 Socastee                    
272   2524 Laura McCann                  11 Socastee                    
273   2525 Sarah McCann                  10 Socastee                    
274   2531 Fianna Steves                 10 Socastee                    
275   2536 Camille Gannon                10 South Brunsw                
276   2539 Mary Payton Moffitt           11 South Brunsw                
277   2566 Morgan Douglass               11 South River                 
278   2569 Alyssa Gallaher                9 South River                 
279   2577 Cassie Koziolek               12 South River                 
280   2580 Lauryn McKenna                11 South River                 
281   2583 Ava Schrand                   11 South River                 
282   2588 Reece Burmeister              11 Southwest Gu                
283   2590 Jessica Cook                  12 Southwest Gu                
284   2591 Isabel Davis                   9 Southwest Gu                
285   2598 Claire Monson                  9 Southwest Gu                
286   2599 Rhenna Moore                  10 Southwest Gu                
287   2600 Amanda Pipkin                  9 Southwest Gu                
288   2601 Izzy Stum                     11 Southwest Gu                
289   2639 Aggie Brewster                12 St Pius X A                 
290   2642 Eva Davis                     11 St Pius X A                 
291   2643 Samantha Feild                10 St Pius X A                 
292   2647 Elizabeth Heim                11 St Pius X A                 
293   2650 Alexa Kenah                   10 St Pius X A                 
294   2652 Katie Mayer                      St Pius X A                 
295   2657 Tyler Field                      St Pius X B                 
296   2694 Kelly Barker                  10 St. Mark's                  
297   2698 Natalie Donaldson              9 St. Mark's                  
298   2699 Sarah Donaldson               12 St. Mark's                  
299   2702 Stephanie Herrera             10 St. Mark's                  
300   2703 Tiffany Herrera               10 St. Mark's                  
301   2709 Angela Minner                  9 St. Mark's                  
302   2710 Jordan Ormsby                 11 St. Mark's                  
303   2732 Jenny Bloemeke                10 St. Thomas M                
304   2733 Mary Bloemeke                 12 St. Thomas M                
305   2734 Teresa Bloemeke                9 St. Thomas M                
306   2743 Sally Ketterer                12 St. Thomas M                
307   2745 Cecilia Mack                  10 St. Thomas M                
308   2747 Brinna Mulligan               10 St. Thomas M                
309   2750 Anna Richard                  10 St. Thomas M                
310   2829 Kate Hastings                 11 The Bolles S                
311   2832 Catherine Kunz                11 The Bolles S                
312   2833 Isabella Lee                   7 The Bolles S                
313   2836 Kristen McGrath               11 The Bolles S                
314   2842 Maddie Popp                   10 The Bolles S                
315   2845 Hadley Ropp                   10 The Bolles S                
316   2848 Madison Zintsmaster           11 The Bolles S                
317   2856 Sibley Brown                  11 The Lovett                  
318   2858 Margaret anne Coleman         11 The Lovett                  
319   2863 Evie Feinour                  10 The Lovett                  
320   2864 Ella Friedman                  9 The Lovett                  
321   2868 Sophia Ghegan                 10 The Lovett                  
322   2881 Caroline Williams              9 The Lovett                  
323   2915 Michelle Du                   12 Thomas Jeffe                
324   2926 Camila Janada                  9 Thomas Jeffe                
325   2934 Clara McAllister              10 Thomas Jeffe                
326   2944 Andrea Silva                  10 Thomas Jeffe                
327   2949 Sydney Szabos                 12 Thomas Jeffe                
328   3055 Caitlin Cowan                 10 Walt Whitman                
329   3057 Phoebe Dainer                  9 Walt Whitman                
330   3061 Nadia Lanz                    11 Walt Whitman                
331   3065 Mia Martin                    10 Walt Whitman                
332   3067 Sophia Modell                 11 Walt Whitman                
333   3071 Livi Sonne                     9 Walt Whitman                
334   3072 Aliza Syyid                   10 Walt Whitman                
335   3104 Eleanor Arcaro-Barbri          9 Walter Willi                
336   3105 Aubrey Carson                 11 Walter Willi                
337   3107 Lilly Clemmons                 9 Walter Willi                
338   3111 Shae Kirkman                  11 Walter Willi                
339   3133 Kendrick Archer               10 Wesleyan A                  
340   3136 Katherine Graddy              11 Wesleyan A                  
341   3138 Mikayla John                  11 Wesleyan A                  
342   3139 Palmer Louthan                10 Wesleyan A                  
343   3141 Nea Sanders                   10 Wesleyan A                  
344   3142 Anna Turner                   12 Wesleyan A                  
345   3145 Audrey LaFramboise            10 Wesleyan B                  
346   3150 Jenna Burrow                  10 West Forsyth-GA             
347   3156 Virginia DeLuca               11 West Forsyth-GA             
348   3162 Addie LaCotti                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
349   3167 Sophia Slavov                 10 West Forsyth-GA             
350   3168 Bella Steigerwalt             11 West Forsyth-GA             
351   3170 Hannah Tillery                10 West Forsyth-GA             
352   3175 Anna Baugh                    10 West Forsyth-NC             
353   3178 Sophie Cowart                  9 West Forsyth-NC             
354   3185 Sarah Lancaster               12 West Forsyth-NC             
355   3193 Janie Peterson                10 West Forsyth-NC             
356   3197 Kelly Smith                   10 West Forsyth-NC             
357   3200 Courtney Christ               11 West Johnsto                
358   3202 Caroline Hamrick              10 West Johnsto                
359   3206 Yesenia Martinez               9 West Johnsto                
360   3208 Rebekah Robert                11 West Johnsto                
361   3210 Erin Sutherland                9 West Johnsto                
362   3211 Paige Sutherland              11 West Johnsto                
363   3215 Mia Vaughan                    9 West Johnsto                
364   3231 Julia Bustamante              11 West Springf                
365   3233 Taylor Coleman                11 West Springf                
366   3236 Anastasia Goi                  9 West Springf                
367   3240 Ella Johnson                   9 West Springf                
368   3243 Evelyn Magee                   9 West Springf                
369   3247 Mary Pflaum                   10 West Springf                
370   3251 Riley Sucato                   9 West Springf                
371   3283 Eternity Brown                   Woodrow Wils                
372   3290 Tamia Yancy                   11 Woodrow Wils                
373   3291 TataYiana Young               12 Woodrow Wils                
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Amos Chebii                   Jr Benedict                    
  2    165 Mathew Chesum                 Fr Benedict                    
  3    170 Shemar Hylton                 Jr Benedict                    
  4    171 Kelvin Kiplagat               Fr Benedict                    
  5    172 Dennis Kiprono                So Benedict                    
  6    173 Japheth Kipruto               So Benedict                    
  7    175 Evans Korir                   Jr Benedict                    
  8    179 Ryusei Takahashi              Fr Benedict                    
  9    356 Frank Bailey                  Sr Bowie State                 
 10    358 Donte Busey                   Fr Bowie State                 
 11    359 Davon Cousar                  Fr Bowie State                 
 12    360 Shaun Dyson                   Fr Bowie State                 
 13    361 Fredrick Eilanfd II           Fr Bowie State                 
 14    366 Miles Johnson                 Fr Bowie State                 
 15    368 Shane Massey                  Fr Bowie State                 
 16    370 Jalen Sykes                   Jr Bowie State                 
 17    838 Joshua Alonzo                 Fr Fayettv State               
 18    839 Quinton Blake                 Sr Fayettv State               
 19    840 Joshua Broetjes               Fr Fayettv State               
 20    841 Tresor Dlan                   Sr Fayettv State               
 21    842 Jaylaan POE                   Jr Fayettv State               
 22    843 Charles Pumbu                 So Fayettv State               
 23    844 Kevin Williamson              Fr Fayettv State               
 24   1451 Lamaj Curry                   So Lincoln U (P                
 25   1452 Nicolas Deleon                Jr Lincoln U (P                
 26   1457 Obinna Ihejirka               Fr Lincoln U (P                
 27   1458 Kyuande Johnson               So Lincoln U (P                
 28   1463 Derrick Pouncy                Sr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1465 Tyreke Thompson               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 30   1467 Austin Wilson                 Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1468 David Bradford                Fr Livingstone                 
 32   1470 Jayden Evans                  Fr Livingstone                 
 33   1472 Antoine Ewell                 Sr Livingstone                 
 34   1477 Johnathan Smith               Fr Livingstone                 
 35   1478 Gregory Stephens              Fr Livingstone                 
 36   1479 Adrian Taranto                Fr Livingstone                 
 37   1480 Michael Toney                 So Livingstone                 
 38   1596 John Akakeya                  Sr Maryland-Eas                
 39   1598 Ashane Beckford               Fr Maryland-Eas                
 40   1599 Janoi Brown                   Jr Maryland-Eas                
 41   1600 Jordan Carrington             Fr Maryland-Eas                
 42   1602 Nahom Ftwi                       Maryland-Eas                
 43   1603 Joshua Goslee                 Fr Maryland-Eas                
 44   1606 Edwin Kipruto                    Maryland-Eas                
 45   1608 Malik Melhado                    Maryland-Eas                
 46   1610 Shemar Parker                 So Maryland-Eas                
 47   1614 Duvaire Wauchope              So Maryland-Eas                
 48   1783 Ezekiel Bodrick               Jr Morehouse A                 
 49   1784 Kiplimo Collins               Sr Morehouse A                 
 50   1785 Johndell Cumberbatch          Fr Morehouse A                 
 51   1786 Christopher Doomes            Fr Morehouse A                 
 52   1787 Jordan Hall                   Sr Morehouse A                 
 53   1788 Davin Hawkins                 Jr Morehouse A                 
 54   1789 Nichola Kipsang               So Morehouse A                 
 55   1790 Darius Ragland                Fr Morehouse A                 
 56   1791 Mykal Reed                    Fr Morehouse A                 
 57   1792 Qaseen Wajd                   Sr Morehouse B                 
 58   1793 Rashaan Allen, Jr.            Fr Morgan State                
 59   1794 Justin Alston                 Fr Morgan State                
 60   1795 Justin Coelho                 Fr Morgan State                
 61   1797 Elisee Djapa                  So Morgan State                
 62   1800 Steven Fuller                 So Morgan State                
 63   1801 Keegan Gould                  Fr Morgan State                
 64   1804 James Minor                   Fr Morgan State                
 65   1805 Jay Minor                     Fr Morgan State                
 66   1824 Ashton Drake                  So NCCU                        
 67   1826 Isaiah Hunter                 Fr NCCU                        
 68   1827 Jacob Irving                  So NCCU                        
 69   1829 Kazelee Johnson               So NCCU                        
 70   1830 Neco Johnson                  Fr NCCU                        
 71   1831 Joshua McLean                 So NCCU                        
 72   1835 Mackenson Yrelus              So NCCU                        
 73   2408 Jerome Boyce                  So Shaw                        
 74   2409 Andrew Camillo                So Shaw                        
 75   2413 Peter Ekayi                   Fr Shaw                        
 76   2416 Toroitich Kiplagat            So Shaw                        
 77   2420 Antonio Nelson                Jr Shaw                        
 78   2421 Diego Nino                    Jr Shaw                        
 79   2422 Fabien Niyirora               So Shaw                        
 80   2424 Ilya Skobelev                 Fr Shaw                        
 81   2618 Baron Freeman                 So St Augustine                
 82   3007 Louis Andrews                 Jr Virginia Sta                
 83   3009 Darrell Dyson                 Fr Virginia Sta                
 84   3010 Tyron Evans                   Sr Virginia Sta                
 85   3014 Tyreece Huff                  Sr Virginia Sta                
 86   3017 Shamond Smith                 Fr Virginia Sta                
 87   3018 Nickolas Stackfield           Jr Virginia Sta                
 88   3020 Kalen Whaley                  Fr Virginia Sta                
 89   3269 Tony Colson                   Fr Winston-Sale                
 90   3270 Isaiah Fields                 Fr Winston-Sale                
 91   3274 Isaac Phipps                  Fr Winston-Sale                
 92   3276 Dahjon Prince                 Fr Winston-Sale                
 93   3277 Jordan Savoy                  Fr Winston-Sale                
 94   3278 Ashley Simon                  Jr Winston-Sale                
 95   3279 Charles Terry                 So Winston-Sale                
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    166 Pauline Cobb                  Sr Benedict                    
  2    167 Dawnel Collymore              Sr Benedict                    
  3    168 Breasiah Fields               So Benedict                    
  4    169 Naila Harris                  So Benedict                    
  5    174 Stellah Kiptui                Fr Benedict                    
  6    176 Angela Lalwani                So Benedict                    
  7    177 Sorenya Miller                Jr Benedict                    
  8    178 Sherona Stewart               Fr Benedict                    
  9    357 Kaylia Brown                  Jr Bowie State                 
 10    362 Telicia Farmer                Jr Bowie State                 
 11    363 Bernice Femandors             Fr Bowie State                 
 12    364 Cionne Gourrier               Jr Bowie State                 
 13    365 Abigail Hunt                  Jr Bowie State                 
 14    367 Kayla Little                  So Bowie State                 
 15    369 Makayla Peterson              Jr Bowie State                 
 16    371 Amaree Yates                  Jr Bowie State                 
 17    845 Sierra Beasley                So Fayettv State A             
 18    846 Mercy Chemutai                So Fayettv State A             
 19    847 Aleena Cruz                   Jr Fayettv State A             
 20    848 Shanae Ingram                 Jr Fayettv State A             
 21    849 Nelly Kandie                  Sr Fayettv State A             
 22    850 Carisha Leonard               Jr Fayettv State A             
 23    851 Grace Petty                   Fr Fayettv State A             
 24    852 Mylasia Pratt                 So Fayettv State A             
 25    853 Destiny Stevons               Jr Fayettv State A             
 26    854 Charisma McKoy                Fr Fayettv State B             
 27   1453 Alijah Dunkins                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 28   1454 Aniyah Epps                   Fr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1455 Amber Glenn                   So Lincoln U (P                
 30   1456 Jahara Harrell                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1459 Breanna Lee                   Fr Lincoln U (P                
 32   1460 Nakacee Mcnab                 Fr Lincoln U (P                
 33   1461 Jerneice Morton               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 34   1462 Dixonna Ndanemah              So Lincoln U (P                
 35   1464 Nazirah Purnell               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 36   1466 Kaz'Minah Turner              Fr Lincoln U (P                
 37   1469 Anaya Brown                   Fr Livingstone                 
 38   1471 Angel Ewell                   Sr Livingstone                 
 39   1473 Monica Ezekiel                Fr Livingstone                 
 40   1474 Gabrielle Glasco              Sr Livingstone                 
 41   1475 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff         Jr Livingstone                 
 42   1476 Leylani Rodriguez             Fr Livingstone                 
 43   1597 Anu Akil                      So Maryland-Eas                
 44   1601 Naomi English                    Maryland-Eas                
 45   1604 Aurelia Jepkorir                 Maryland-Eas                
 46   1605 Amirah Jones                  Sr Maryland-Eas                
 47   1607 Fancy Kipyego                    Maryland-Eas                
 48   1609 Destiny Parker                Fr Maryland-Eas                
 49   1611 Asshanne Robb                 Jr Maryland-Eas                
 50   1612 Jessica Roney                 Jr Maryland-Eas                
 51   1613 Jazmyne Walker                Fr Maryland-Eas                
 52   1615 Nikyia Wooten                 So Maryland-Eas                
 53   1796 Dinedye Denis                 Fr Morgan State                
 54   1798 Jalissa Emmens                Fr Morgan State                
 55   1799 Rachel Field                  So Morgan State                
 56   1802 Michelle Kamara               Fr Morgan State                
 57   1803 Valencia McDowell             Sr Morgan State                
 58   1806 Diamond Moore                 Fr Morgan State                
 59   1807 Infinnatie Rowe               Jr Morgan State                
 60   1823 Kenedi Curtis                 So NCCU                        
 61   1825 Ariana Harrell                Fr NCCU                        
 62   1828 Ashley Jean-Raymond           So NCCU                        
 63   1832 Laniyah Oliver                Fr NCCU                        
 64   1833 Chayil Townsend               So NCCU                        
 65   1834 Cajazzalyn Waller-Hairston    So NCCU                        
 66   2410 Luisa Cury                    So Shaw                        
 67   2411 Bria Daniels                  Fr Shaw                        
 68   2412 Serenity Davis                So Shaw                        
 69   2414 Gabrielle Gayle               So Shaw                        
 70   2415 Dominique Higgins             Jr Shaw                        
 71   2417 Aniyah Ladson                 Jr Shaw                        
 72   2418 Yanika McCrea                 Sr Shaw                        
 73   2419 Damoni Neal                   Jr Shaw                        
 74   2423 Anna Schardong                Fr Shaw                        
 75   2425 Kaydi Ann Wint                Sr Shaw                        
 76   3008 Jordan Burzynski              Fr Virginia Sta                
 77   3011 Kyera Frank                   So Virginia Sta                
 78   3012 Kyla Frank                    Jr Virginia Sta                
 79   3013 Jada Harris                   So Virginia Sta                
 80   3015 Alandina Hyppolite            Fr Virginia Sta                
 81   3016 Scheleck Laraque              So Virginia Sta                
 82   3019 Kenya Warner                  Jr Virginia Sta                
 83   3021 Ruby Williams                 Fr Virginia Sta                
 84   3268 Ojai Brooks                   Jr Winston-Sale                
 85   3271 Keyona Johnson                Sr Winston-Sale                
 86   3272 Jurnae McDowell               So Winston-Sale                
 87   3273 Tamia McLean                  Jr Winston-Sale                
 88   3275 Victoria Porter               Jr Winston-Sale                
 89   3280 Tieka Thompson                Fr Winston-Sale                
 90   3281 Imani Williams                Jr Winston-Sale                
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     11 Brett Harris                  12 Albemarle                   
  2     15 Will Mackenzie                12 Albemarle                   
  3     16 J.D. Macknight                12 Albemarle                   
  4     19 Harris Naseh                  12 Albemarle                   
  5     23 Stephen Smith                 11 Albemarle                   
  6     24 Sam Tamblre                   12 Albemarle                   
  7     27 Joe Yung                      11 Albemarle                   
  8    115 Graham Blanks                 12 Athens Acade                
  9    135 Dylan Jessee                  12 Bart Trail                  
 10    137 Garret Kauzlarich             10 Bart Trail                  
 11    139 Branden McDonald              10 Bart Trail                  
 12    140 Jemesu Picone                 10 Bart Trail                  
 13    144 Sam Rautenstrauch             12 Bart Trail                  
 14    148 Jahari White                  11 Bart Trail                  
 15    149 Jalani White                  11 Bart Trail                  
 16    157 Sebastian Castillo            11 Belen Jesuit                
 17    158 Christian Fernandez           11 Belen Jesuit                
 18    159 Diego Gomez                   11 Belen Jesuit                
 19    160 Nicolas Hidalgo               11 Belen Jesuit                
 20    161 Adam Magoulas                 10 Belen Jesuit                
 21    162 Javier Vento                  11 Belen Jesuit                
 22    163 Aiden Villasuso               11 Belen Jesuit                
 23    223 David DelBonis                12 Bish Hen                    
 24    224 Ryan Dyer                     11 Bish Hen                    
 25    225 Luke Henseler                 12 Bish Hen                    
 26    228 James Kiernan                 12 Bish Hen                    
 27    231 Evan Reynolds                 11 Bish Hen                    
 28    232 Matt St. Jean                 12 Bish Hen                    
 29    234 Andrew Woodbine               12 Bish Hen                    
 30    273 Alistair Bushey               12 Blacksburg                  
 31    277 Landon Dinkel                 11 Blacksburg                  
 32    400 Nicholas Karayianis           12 Bullis                      
 33    401 Zane Jackson                  12 Cane Bay                    
 34    490 Emil Arangala                 11 Chapel Hl                   
 35    495 Ben Hawley                    11 Chapel Hl                   
 36    501 Lucas Nervo-Jabaut            11 Chapel Hl                   
 37    503 Max Reisinger                 11 Chapel Hl                   
 38    504 Owen Rogers                   12 Chapel Hl                   
 39    506 Zeno Scotti                   12 Chapel Hl                   
 40    507 Yichen Sun                     9 Chapel Hl                   
 41    586 Andrew Hammel                 12 Christ Schoo                
 42    591 Joseph Visconti               12 Christ Schoo                
 43    592 Zachary Clark                 12 Cleveland                   
 44    593 Bryce Lentz                   11 Colgan                      
 45    920 Gabriel Abbes                 12 Great Oak                   
 46    926 Mateo Joseph                  11 Great Oak                   
 47    928 Aric Reza                     12 Great Oak                   
 48    929 Cole Sawires Yager            12 Great Oak                   
 49    930 Christian Simone              11 Great Oak                   
 50    932 Chris Verdugo                 12 Great Oak                   
 51    933 John Worthy                   11 Great Oak                   
 52    936 Ben Cale                      10 Green Hope                  
 53    938 Kyle Davis-Isaac              11 Green Hope                  
 54    940 Sanjay Kumar                  11 Green Hope                  
 55    942 Liam McBride                  12 Green Hope                  
 56    944 Michael Taylor                12 Green Hope                  
 57    945 Thomas Vo                     12 Green Hope                  
 58    947 Seth Young                    12 Green Hope                  
 59    948 Micah Gilpatrick              12 Greer                       
 60    949 Coen Roberts                  12 Greer                       
 61    950 William Carlson               12 H B Plant                   
 62    951 Nathan Dye                    11 H B Plant                   
 63    952 Keith Gibson                  12 H B Plant                   
 64    953 Ryan Maney                    10 H B Plant                   
 65    954 Ashton Stringer               10 H B Plant                   
 66    955 Wynne Thomas                  11 H B Plant                   
 67    956 Tristan Vanhorn               12 H B Plant                   
 68    973 Brian Boyle                   11 Harrison                    
 69    974 James Boyle                   11 Harrison                    
 70    982 Noah Connelly                 11 Harrison                    
 71    991 Kaden McVey                   10 Harrison                    
 72    995 Mark Ravenscraft              10 Harrison                    
 73    996 Sully Shelton                 11 Harrison                    
 74    998 Matthew Wyman                 12 Harrison                    
 75   1113 Thomas Aldag                  11 Huntsville                  
 76   1117 Jacob Cobb                    12 Huntsville                  
 77   1120 Jackson Danner                11 Huntsville                  
 78   1126 Jacob Kachadorian             12 Huntsville                  
 79   1135 Will Pinson                   10 Huntsville                  
 80   1138 Gabe Scales                   11 Huntsville                  
 81   1146 Keaton Watts                  12 Huntsville                  
 82   1251 Will Cahill                   11 Lafayette                   
 83   1294 Joseph Cotto                  11 Lake Wales                  
 84   1295 Anderson Denton               12 Lake Wales                  
 85   1296 Landon Morales                10 Lake Wales                  
 86   1297 Ladarius Tellis               11 Lake Wales                  
 87   1298 Joesem Torres                 11 Lake Wales                  
 88   1299 Joey Torres                   12 Lake Wales                  
 89   1300 Mac Updike                    11 Lake Wales                  
 90   1302 Sam Rich                      10 Lakeside Eva                
 91   1303 Lucas Bekele                  11 Lambert                     
 92   1304 Cooper Bocko                  11 Lambert                     
 93   1306 Colin Chapman                 11 Lambert                     
 94   1317 Garrett Holt                  12 Lambert                     
 95   1319 Tucker KIM                    11 Lambert                     
 96   1325 Adam Nicholason               11 Lambert                     
 97   1329 Kyle Parker                   12 Lambert                     
 98   1344 Zachary Truitt                11 Landmark Chr                
 99   1387 Jack Casey                    10 LaSalle Acad                
100   1388 Tyler Chambers                12 LaSalle Acad                
101   1389 Allen Currie                  12 LaSalle Acad                
102   1391 Max Dimuccio                  12 LaSalle Acad                
103   1393 Chase Leach                   11 LaSalle Acad                
104   1394 Alex Maxwell                  11 LaSalle Acad                
105   1395 Jack McLoughlin               11 LaSalle Acad                
106   1399 James Blizzard                11 Leesville Rd                
107   1400 Kevin Bolin                   10 Leesville Rd                
108   1407 Cole Harsa                    11 Leesville Rd                
109   1411 Andrew Macemore               12 Leesville Rd                
110   1412 Gabriel Mann                  10 Leesville Rd                
111   1413 Jamal Mohamad                 12 Leesville Rd                
112   1416 Ethan Ply                     11 Leesville Rd                
113   1481 Luke Affolder                 11 Lloyd C Bird                
114   1482 El-Amir Hanafi                10 Lloyd C Bird                
115   1483 Corey Pisa                    12 Lloyd C Bird                
116   1484 Jacob Plummer                 11 Lloyd C Bird                
117   1485 Evan Powell                   12 Lloyd C Bird                
118   1486 Brendan Taylor                12 Lloyd C Bird                
119   1491 Mateo Barreto                 12 Loudoun Vall                
120   1494 Kevin Carlson                 12 Loudoun Vall                
121   1502 Kellen Hasle                  12 Loudoun Vall                
122   1507 Jeremiah Mussmon              12 Loudoun Vall                
123   1508 Taylor NEY                    12 Loudoun Vall                
124   1510 Carlos Shultz                 12 Loudoun Vall                
125   1512 Matthew Smith                 11 Loudoun Vall                
126   1529 Junious Brown IV              12 Maclay                      
127   1550 Michael Bresnock              12 Marietta                    
128   1551 Joe Compton                   11 Marietta                    
129   1552 Jared Fortenberry              9 Marietta                    
130   1555 James May                     10 Marietta                    
131   1557 Kamari Miller                 11 Marietta                    
132   1559 Andrew Owens                  10 Marietta                    
133   1563 Taurus Thomas                 12 Marietta                    
134   1577 Jaylen Mallet                 11 Marist                      
135   1580 Diego Palmisano               11 Marist                      
136   1906 Jack Dingman                  11 Northern Gui                
137   1933 Timothy Boyce                 11 Northwood-MD                
138   1935 Johan Deyanou                 12 Northwood-MD                
139   1937 Henok Eshetu                  12 Northwood-MD                
140   1938 Ayalew Fantaw                 12 Northwood-MD                
141   1939 Lamine Fofana                 12 Northwood-MD                
142   1944 Ajibu Pascali                  9 Northwood-MD                
143   1945 Lamar Wilson                  10 Northwood-MD                
144   1961 Lucas Banerji                 12 Oakton                      
145   1962 Bryce Buttrey                 11 Oakton                      
146   1966 Jonathan Guo                  12 Oakton                      
147   1967 Elham Huq                     10 Oakton                      
148   1974 Zach Morse                    11 Oakton                      
149   1982 Arnav Tikhe                   11 Oakton                      
150   1986 Garrett Woodhouse             11 Oakton                      
151   1997 Aidan Bolger                  10 Ocean Lakes                 
152   1998 Andrew Cavanagh               10 Ocean Lakes                 
153   2001 Nick Hillard                  12 Ocean Lakes                 
154   2002 Stephen Kelley                12 Ocean Lakes                 
155   2004 Harrison Ladd                 11 Ocean Lakes                 
156   2005 Owen Lipps                    11 Ocean Lakes                 
157   2009 Brayden Scharfe               10 Ocean Lakes                 
158   2014 Ian Harrison                  12 Panther Cree                
159   2015 Justin Hayes                  11 Panther Cree                
160   2016 Carson Lundin                 12 Panther Cree                
161   2017 John Monroe                   12 Panther Cree                
162   2018 Hayden Perko                  12 Panther Cree                
163   2019 Max Rawlings                  11 Panther Cree                
164   2020 Casper Serrano                12 Panther Cree                
165   2035 Tristan Autry                 12 Parkview                    
166   2041 Trey Durden                   12 Parkview                    
167   2046 Caden Hall                    10 Parkview                    
168   2057 Carter Stowell                12 Parkview                    
169   2058 Heyabel Tekle                 11 Parkview                    
170   2059 Yonathan Tekle                12 Parkview                    
171   2062 Andrew Todd                   11 Parkview                    
172   2064 Jacob Hamacher                12 Patriot                     
173   2104 Adam Habas                    12 Providence D                
174   2107 Jason Krell                   12 Providence D                
175   2108 Christian Landis              11 Providence D                
176   2109 Colter Nichols                11 Providence D                
177   2110 Andrew Riolo                  12 Providence D                
178   2111 Charlie Rosbrook              12 Providence D                
179   2113 John Alfred Smith             11 Providence D                
180   2167 Andualem Amado                11 Richard Mont                
181   2168 Elias Applebaum               11 Richard Mont                
182   2172 Lucas Corea                   10 Richard Mont                
183   2177 Aidan Goldenberg-Hart         12 Richard Mont                
184   2180 Henry Kaye                    10 Richard Mont                
185   2184 Nick Olano                    12 Richard Mont                
186   2191 Garrett Suhr                  12 Richard Mont                
187   2296 Orlando Ciciloni              11 Sarasota                    
188   2298 Ryan Guendjoian               12 Sarasota                    
189   2299 William Hartvigsen             9 Sarasota                    
190   2300 Zachary Jones                 11 Sarasota                    
191   2302 Shane Kilduff                 12 Sarasota                    
192   2304 Robert Stiff                  11 Sarasota                    
193   2309 Adrien Zambaux                12 Sarasota                    
194   2311 Nathaniel Basford             12 Satellite                   
195   2319 Josh Kraver                   12 Satellite                   
196   2324 Aiden Mason                   10 Satellite                   
197   2327 Gabe Montague                 11 Satellite                   
198   2331 Colby Steger                  12 Satellite                   
199   2332 Josh Stern                    11 Satellite                   
200   2336 Justin Wilson                 10 Satellite                   
201   2349 Zach Cooper                   12 Science Hill                
202   2353 Anderson Fickley              12 Science Hill                
203   2358 Steven Johnson                11 Science Hill                
204   2359 Aaron Jones                   12 Science Hill                
205   2360 Caleb Lee                     12 Science Hill                
206   2361 Tatum Mackie                  10 Science Hill                
207   2363 Ray Richardson                12 Science Hill                
208   2367 Nick Benedict                 10 Severna Park                
209   2371 James Dennison                12 Severna Park                
210   2372 Nick Engleman                 12 Severna Park                
211   2376 Jake Gelfand                  11 Severna Park                
212   2377 James Glebocki                10 Severna Park                
213   2379 Colin Leeds                   11 Severna Park                
214   2382 Carson Sloat                  11 Severna Park                
215   2475 Canaan Anderson               12 Siegel                      
216   2481 Jacob Boykin                  12 Siegel                      
217   2486 Caleb Jarrett                 10 Siegel                      
218   2496 Seth Robinson                 12 Siegel                      
219   2504 Brennan Thomas                10 Siegel                      
220   2505 Ben Tickle                    11 Siegel                      
221   2506 Emilio Vernon                 12 Siegel                      
222   2564 Jack Anderton                 12 So Fl HEAT                  
223   2570 Garrett Gallaher              11 South River                 
224   2571 Jacob Gallaher                11 South River                 
225   2574 Sam Keeny                     12 South River                 
226   2578 David Loomis                  12 South River                 
227   2579 Joseph McDonald               12 South River                 
228   2584 Ryan Smith                    10 South River                 
229   2585 Paul Watson                   11 South River                 
230   2792 Tristan Brodie                12 Stone Bridge                
231   2818 William Brady                 10 The Bolles S                
232   2821 William Camp                  11 The Bolles S                
233   2824 Nate Drew                     10 The Bolles S                
234   2825 Colin Duhnoski                10 The Bolles S                
235   2827 Daniel Fewell                 12 The Bolles S                
236   2828 Aidin Hasan                   11 The Bolles S                
237   2846 Cole Rutkowski                11 The Bolles S                
238   2921 Prateek Gunnam                12 Thomas Jeffe                
239   2938 Trent Moyar                   11 Thomas Jeffe                
240   2945 Aravind Sreeram               12 Thomas Jeffe                
241   2946 Ethan Stanley                 12 Thomas Jeffe                
242   2947 Tucker Stanley                12 Thomas Jeffe                
243   2953 Jeremy West                   10 Thomas Jeffe                
244   2954 Jonathan West                 12 Thomas Jeffe                
245   2958 Connor Buckless               12 TL Hanna                    
246   2961 Scott Daughtry                12 TL Hanna                    
247   2963 Will Klugh                    11 TL Hanna                    
248   2965 Jack McGahey                  10 TL Hanna                    
249   2966 Evan Smith                    12 TL Hanna                    
250   2967 Austin Spencer                12 TL Hanna                    
251   3022 Hunter Brodniak               12 W T Woodson                 
252   3025 David Dawson                     W T Woodson                 
253   3027 Caleb Hymans                     W T Woodson                 
254   3028 Robert Johnson                11 W T Woodson                 
255   3030 Lucien McKernan                  W T Woodson                 
256   3031 Ben Miller                    11 W T Woodson                 
257   3033 Luke Schneider                12 W T Woodson                 
258   3227 Alex Asady                    11 West Springf                
259   3238 Luke Hawkins                  11 West Springf                
260   3248 Nate Pohlsander               10 West Springf                
261   3249 Samuel Pritchard              12 West Springf                
262   3250 Sean Stuck                    12 West Springf                
263   3252 Chris Weeks                   12 West Springf                
264   3253 Tyler Weeks                   10 West Springf                
265   3255 Will Bonner                   12 Western Albe                
266   3257 Jack Eliason                  12 Western Albe                
267   3258 Joe Hawkes                    12 Western Albe                
268   3263 Owen Shifflett                 9 Western Albe                
269   3265 Joseph Taylor                 11 Western Albe                
270   3266 Stuart Terrill                12 Western Albe                
271   3267 Jack Vigilante                11 Western Albe                
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     50 Julia Ghiselli                11 Annandale                   
  2    279 Mari Garza                    11 Blacksburg                  
  3    281 Annika Griggs                 11 Blacksburg                  
  4    286 Mia Jones                     10 Blacksburg                  
  5    288 Grayson Lawrence              12 Blacksburg                  
  6    289 Audrey Link                   10 Blacksburg                  
  7    294 Lily Rascher                   9 Blacksburg                  
  8    305 Emily Wolfe                    9 Blacksburg                  
  9    419 Ella Dockendorf               12 Carolina Day                
 10    420 Erin Hovendon                 10 Carolina Day                
 11    421 Peyton Jenkins                12 Carolina Day                
 12    425 Katie Rudins                  10 Carolina Day                
 13    426 Abby Smith                     8 Carolina Day                
 14    429 Lia Sprouse                   11 Carolina Day                
 15    430 Olivia Sutter                 12 Carolina Day                
 16    460 Ryann Aycock                   9 Cary Christi                
 17    483 Jessica Palisca               10 Cave Spring                 
 18    494 Nora Daley                     9 Chapel Hl                   
 19    498 Megan Marvin                  12 Chapel Hl                   
 20    500 Amelia Maughan                10 Chapel Hl                   
 21    502 Virginia Pridgen              11 Chapel Hl                   
 22    505 Sidney Runkle                 11 Chapel Hl                   
 23    508 Abby Weber                    10 Chapel Hl                   
 24    509 Sophia Whitmire               12 Chapel Hl                   
 25    639 Marissa Bosland                9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 26    641 Gabriella Castro              12 Cuthbrtsn                   
 27    642 Leah Helms                    11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 28    643 Madeline Hill                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 29    644 Lillian Nasta                  9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 30    645 Alyssa Preisano                9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 31    649 Kaitlyn St. Hilaire           11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 32    763 Abby Goldman                  11 Durham Acade                
 33    764 Allison Hall                   8 Durham Acade                
 34    768 Claire Middleton              12 Durham Acade                
 35    769 Fran Pacchiana                12 Durham Acade                
 36    771 Quinn Shanahan                11 Durham Acade                
 37    772 Stella Stringer               10 Durham Acade                
 38    774 Anna Catherine Wilson         11 Durham Acade                
 39    778 Jette Davidson                12 E.C. Glass                  
 40    905 Carly Wilkes                  10 Glenvar                     
 41    907 Gracie O'Neal                 12 Gordon Lee                  
 42    921 Audrey Dang                   12 Great Oak                   
 43    922 Melinda Dang                   9 Great Oak                   
 44    923 Aishling Fabian                9 Great Oak                   
 45    924 Kelli Gaffney                  9 Great Oak                   
 46    925 Tori Gaitan                   12 Great Oak                   
 47    927 Aubrie Nex                    12 Great Oak                   
 48    931 Divine Torza                  10 Great Oak                   
 49    961 Alli Crytser                   9 Hanover                     
 50   1030 Ava Brooks                    10 Hillgrove (C                
 51   1031 Reese Connelly                11 Hillgrove (C                
 52   1032 Royal Delay                   12 Hillgrove (C                
 53   1033 Elizabeth Ellis               11 Hillgrove (C                
 54   1034 Grace Ellsworth               12 Hillgrove (C                
 55   1042 Lizzy Smith                   10 Hillgrove (C                
 56   1043 Sierra Wehrenberg             12 Hillgrove (C                
 57   1057 Lilly Walters                 10 Hough                       
 58   1084 Nimrit Ahuja                  10 Howard                      
 59   1088 Amanda Eliker                 12 Howard                      
 60   1091 Emily Gorny                   12 Howard                      
 61   1093 Sara Kindbom                  11 Howard                      
 62   1098 Madison Radford               12 Howard                      
 63   1100 Ella Werdell                   9 Howard                      
 64   1102 Jasmine Wilson                10 Howard                      
 65   1148 Meadow Millett                11 J.W. Mitchel                
 66   1184 Megan Covington               12 James River                 
 67   1190 Lindsey Hester                11 James River                 
 68   1208 Lauren Beatty                 10 James Wood                  
 69   1209 Mackenzie Konyar              12 James Wood                  
 70   1232 Taylor Gibson                  9 John Champe                 
 71   1234 Bethany Graham                12 John Champe                 
 72   1235 Lillia Graham                  9 John Champe                 
 73   1237 Leila Jarama                  10 John Champe                 
 74   1238 Marianne Jayaraj              10 John Champe                 
 75   1241 Olivia Lecker                 12 John Champe                 
 76   1250 Anaya Brown                   10 Lafayette                   
 77   1257 Victoria Holliday             11 Lafayette                   
 78   1260 Camille Polston                9 Lafayette                   
 79   1265 Morgan Remley                 10 Lafayette                   
 80   1343 Erin Fegans                   12 Landmark Chr                
 81   1488 Elise Abbe                    12 Loudoun Vall                
 82   1497 Ricky Fetterolf               11 Loudoun Vall                
 83   1498 Scarlet Fetterolf              9 Loudoun Vall                
 84   1501 Ava Gordon                    10 Loudoun Vall                
 85   1509 Alice Roberts                 12 Loudoun Vall                
 86   1511 Maddie Smith                  10 Loudoun Vall                
 87   1514 Ally Talley                   12 Loudoun Vall                
 88   1539 Mary Caroline Heinen          12 Maggie L. Wa                
 89   1553 Betsy Gordon                  11 Marietta                    
 90   1554 Finlay Mann                   10 Marietta                    
 91   1556 Ava McCracken                 10 Marietta                    
 92   1558 June Mwaniki                  12 Marietta                    
 93   1560 Maddie Owens                  10 Marietta                    
 94   1561 Macie Pfeuffer                11 Marietta                    
 95   1562 Hattie Rydinsky               11 Marietta                    
 96   1574 Sofia Laskowski               12 Marist                      
 97   1575 Emily Little                  12 Marist                      
 98   1579 Emma McEvoy                   12 Marist                      
 99   1582 Nicole Pizzo                  10 Marist                      
100   1583 Kathleen Schellman            12 Marist                      
101   1585 Nora Solomon                  12 Marist                      
102   1587 Lucy-Jewell Watson            11 Marist                      
103   1690 Kylie Bonser                   9 Midlothian                  
104   1691 Caroline Bowe                 11 Midlothian                  
105   1692 Lena Caffall                  11 Midlothian                  
106   1693 Gabriella Garcia              10 Midlothian                  
107   1696 Chloe Martin                  11 Midlothian                  
108   1698 Nicole Quiram                 10 Midlothian                  
109   1699 Annabel Schepker              12 Midlothian                  
110   1765 Zarrah Barbaza                10 Montverde Ac                
111   1766 Jayci Brauman                 10 Montverde Ac                
112   1772 Lily Henne                    10 Montverde Ac                
113   1773 Brianna Hiers                 11 Montverde Ac                
114   1777 Natalie Nesmith                9 Montverde Ac                
115   1780 Ryleigh Sperry                10 Montverde Ac                
116   1781 Karah White                    9 Montverde Ac                
117   1838 Jonna Strange                 12 North Iredel                
118   1839 Angie Allen                   11 North Lincol                
119   1873 Gianna Dellamedaglia          10 North Rockla                
120   1874 Cara Fagelman                 10 North Rockla                
121   1877 Rachel Keller                 11 North Rockla                
122   1878 Haleigh Morales               12 North Rockla                
123   1880 Britney Pezzementi            11 North Rockla                
124   1881 Catherine Ruffino             12 North Rockla                
125   1882 Katelyn Tuohy                 12 North Rockla                
126   1886 Julia Devine                  10 Northern                    
127   1888 Veronica(Roni) Dolan          10 Northern                    
128   1889 Anna Finn                     11 Northern                    
129   1893 Oakley Olson                  11 Northern                    
130   1895 Abby Setzfand                 11 Northern                    
131   1897 Piper Wilson                   9 Northern                    
132   1899 Sydney Yankanich              10 Northern                    
133   1999 Isabella Gessick              12 Ocean Lakes                 
134   2000 Austin Heft                   10 Ocean Lakes                 
135   2003 Meredith King                 12 Ocean Lakes                 
136   2006 Aniya Mosley                  10 Ocean Lakes                 
137   2007 Marguerite Reed               10 Ocean Lakes                 
138   2008 Elise Richardson                 Ocean Lakes                 
139   2010 Ryan Smith                    10 Ocean Lakes                 
140   2065 Hailey Yentz                  11 Patriot                     
141   2067 Maya Beleznay                 12 Pine Crest-FL               
142   2072 Emily Faulhaber               12 Pine Crest-FL               
143   2075 Gretchen Montgomery           11 Pine Crest-FL               
144   2077 Amanda Schwartz               12 Pine Crest-FL               
145   2079 Sierra Stocker                11 Pine Crest-FL               
146   2080 Mahdere Yared                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
147   2081 Tsion Yared                   12 Pine Crest-FL               
148   2082 Carmen Alder                  11 Pinecrest-NC                
149   2083 Vanessia Alder                 9 Pinecrest-NC                
150   2193 Charlotte Turesson            11 Richard Mont                
151   2239 Alyssa Hendrix                12 Riverview                   
152   2269 Katelyn Cornett               11 Sacred Heart                
153   2272 Josie Gilvin                   8 Sacred Heart                
154   2274 Erin Haugh                    11 Sacred Heart                
155   2276 Alice Mohlenkamp               9 Sacred Heart                
156   2278 Helene Senn                   12 Sacred Heart                
157   2280 Savannah Stoutt                9 Sacred Heart                
158   2281 Sarah Wilkinson               12 Sacred Heart                
159   2357 Jenna Hutchins                10 Science Hill                
160   2365 Neela Baker                   10 Severna Park                
161   2369 Grace Cambon                  12 Severna Park                
162   2370 Allysa Combs                  12 Severna Park                
163   2375 Caroline Gage                 11 Severna Park                
164   2381 Kelsie O'Neill                11 Severna Park                
165   2384 Cara Vandemeulebroecke        11 Severna Park                
166   2385 Sophia Zell                   12 Severna Park                
167   2492 Marilyn McCarthy              11 Siegel                      
168   2605 Alexa Bishop                   9 Spanish Rive                
169   2606 Lillian Clarkson              12 Spanish Rive                
170   2611 Sarah Phillips                11 Spanish Rive                
171   2612 Rylee Pustilnik               12 Spanish Rive                
172   2613 Zoe Pustilnik                 10 Spanish Rive                
173   2614 Samantha Sadorf               10 Spanish Rive                
174   2615 Victoria Siqueira             12 Spanish Rive                
175   2620 Mary Brady                    11 St Pius X Ca                
176   2621 Catherine Breault             11 St Pius X Ca                
177   2627 Cala McEachron                11 St Pius X Ca                
178   2631 Hannah Schemmel                9 St Pius X Ca                
179   2634 Morgan Vaden                  12 St Pius X Ca                
180   2635 Grace Von biberstein           9 St Pius X Ca                
181   2764 Lexi Edwards                  12 Starr's Mill                
182   2768 Anna Miles                    11 Starr's Mill                
183   2776 Darby Olive                   11 Starr's Mill                
184   2782 Hailey Ross                    9 Starr's Mill                
185   2783 Erin Schmidt                  11 Starr's Mill                
186   2786 Allie Walker                  11 Starr's Mill                
187   2787 Blakeley Wingo                10 Starr's Mill                
188   2816 Leila Bata                     8 The Bolles S                
189   2822 Jillian Candelino              9 The Bolles S                
190   2823 Elizabeth Csikai               9 The Bolles S                
191   2830 Samantha Josephson            12 The Bolles S                
192   2837 Ella Mickler                   9 The Bolles S                
193   2839 Maxine Montoya                11 The Bolles S                
194   2844 Layne Rivera                  11 The Bolles S                
195   3023 Avery Burton                     W T Woodson                 
196   3024 Lena Cheney                      W T Woodson                 
197   3026 Paige Fowler                  12 W T Woodson                 
198   3029 Paige Loomis                  11 W T Woodson                 
199   3032 Caroline Poole                11 W T Woodson                 
200   3034 Jesse Silkowtiz               11 W T Woodson                 
201   3035 Madelyn Stokes                   W T Woodson                 
202   3217 Hayley Whoolery               12 West Johnsto                
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     58 Benjamin Timberlake           10 Arborbrook C                
  2     59 Nate David                    12 Ardrey Kell                 
  3     60 Arvind Kandala                11 Ardrey Kell                 
  4     61 Andrew Nees                   10 Ardrey Kell                 
  5     62 Murphy Smith                  11 Ardrey Kell                 
  6     63 Steven Smith                  11 Ardrey Kell                 
  7     64 Steven Sobus                  12 Ardrey Kell                 
  8     65 Charlie Walker                11 Ardrey Kell                 
  9     87 Jacob Allen                   12 Ashley                      
 10     93 Gaines Diseker                12 Ashley                      
 11     95 Bates Lancaster                9 Ashley                      
 12     96 Joey Langhorst                11 Ashley                      
 13     97 William Marhold               10 Ashley                      
 14     98 Angel Mendez                  11 Ashley                      
 15    100 Luke Scacheri                 12 Ashley                      
 16    187 Joey Caiazza-Blum             12 Bethesda-Che                
 17    192 James Friebert                12 Bethesda-Che                
 18    202 Jake McCarty                  11 Bethesda-Che                
 19    204 Nick Palazzo                  10 Bethesda-Che                
 20    205 Quinn Renaghan                10 Bethesda-Che                
 21    210 Jeremy Simon                  10 Bethesda-Che                
 22    211 Lewis Sisler                  11 Bethesda-Che                
 23    372 Anthony Aleemi                11 Brentsville                 
 24    373 William Anderson              12 Brentsville                 
 25    376 Patrick Broemmel              11 Brentsville                 
 26    384 Andrew Rice                   12 Brentsville                 
 27    385 Ethan Rice                    10 Brentsville                 
 28    387 Johnathan Ryder               10 Brentsville                 
 29    392 George Yergey                 11 Brentsville                 
 30    582 Caleb Wright                  12 Chatham                     
 31    583 Jack Cross                    10 Christ Schoo                
 32    584 Miles Gardner                 12 Christ Schoo                
 33    585 Carson Guzzo                  10 Christ Schoo                
 34    587 Rocky Hansen                   9 Christ Schoo                
 35    588 Ethan Kemp                    11 Christ Schoo                
 36    589 Dawson Reeves                  8 Christ Schoo                
 37    590 Tommy Schleusner              12 Christ Schoo                
 38    722 Toby Bryson                   12 D H Conley                  
 39    725 Nathan Geyer                  10 D H Conley                  
 40    728 Seth McKinney                 11 D H Conley                  
 41    729 Garrett Miller                10 D H Conley                  
 42    735 Owen Thorndike                11 D H Conley                  
 43    736 Peyton Walters                12 D H Conley                  
 44    737 Jalen Wilson                  12 D H Conley                  
 45    775 Benjamin Barnett              11 E.C. Glass                  
 46    777 Jacob Clevenger                9 E.C. Glass                  
 47    779 Ryan Gallagher                11 E.C. Glass                  
 48    781 Micah Litchford               11 E.C. Glass                  
 49    785 Dylan Myaing                  11 E.C. Glass                  
 50    788 Cy Pabis                      12 E.C. Glass                  
 51    790 Preston Pitzer                11 E.C. Glass                  
 52    805 Jerry Achtermann                 Falls Church                
 53    808 Noah Gardner                  12 Falls Church                
 54    814 Dylan Major                   12 Falls Church                
 55    816 Maxwell Miracle               11 Falls Church                
 56    817 Carlos Perez                  12 Falls Church                
 57    820 Aleksander Ryan                  Falls Church                
 58    824 Thomas Vu                        Falls Church                
 59    906 Daniel Zearfoss               10 Glenvar                     
 60    999 Jack Cook                     11 Heathwood Ha                
 61   1000 Joe French                    11 Heathwood Ha                
 62   1001 Robert Golden                 10 Heathwood Ha                
 63   1002 Morgan Iseman                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 64   1003 Ryan Shelley                  11 Heathwood Ha                
 65   1004 Neb Sneath                    11 Heathwood Ha                
 66   1005 Hugh Willcox                  10 Heathwood Ha                
 67   1018 Noah Harding                  12 Hidden Valle                
 68   1026 Thomas Rogers                 10 Hidden Valle                
 69   1035 Noah Hayes                    12 Hillgrove (C                
 70   1036 Nino Madeo                    10 Hillgrove (C                
 71   1037 Connor Migliore                9 Hillgrove (C                
 72   1038 Brian Niswonger               10 Hillgrove (C                
 73   1039 Harrison Owenby               12 Hillgrove (C                
 74   1040 Landon Owenby                 11 Hillgrove (C                
 75   1041 Evan Sassenberger             11 Hillgrove (C                
 76   1086 Ben Blandford                 12 Howard                      
 77   1087 Eian Butler                   11 Howard                      
 78   1089 Matthew Engelhaupt            12 Howard                      
 79   1094 Kenny Ling                    11 Howard                      
 80   1096 Zach Pamukcoglu               12 Howard                      
 81   1097 Kendall Phillips              11 Howard                      
 82   1099 Joseph Raudabaugh             10 Howard                      
 83   1150 Aidan DiConti                 10 Jas Madison                 
 84   1151 Robert Gibson                 10 Jas Madison                 
 85   1154 Solomon Hutchins              11 Jas Madison                 
 86   1159 William Massey                11 Jas Madison                 
 87   1163 Colter Purcell                10 Jas Madison                 
 88   1164 Jack Sprague                  10 Jas Madison                 
 89   1168 Mark Young                    12 Jas Madison                 
 90   1185 Will Diefenthaler             10 James River                 
 91   1186 Andrew Donaldson              11 James River                 
 92   1188 Cashion Green                 12 James River                 
 93   1194 Luke Lamberson                12 James River                 
 94   1199 Bowman Novey                   9 James River                 
 95   1203 Noah Ridgway                  12 James River                 
 96   1206 Zachary Stevens                9 James River                 
 97   1210 Buck Arthur                   11 Jefferson Fo                
 98   1211 Ben Benson                    12 Jefferson Fo                
 99   1212 Jed Dudley                    11 Jefferson Fo                
100   1214 Lance Jonzen                  11 Jefferson Fo                
101   1216 Timmy Krone                   11 Jefferson Fo                
102   1219 Daniel Roberts                11 Jefferson Fo                
103   1220 Will Schepens                 11 Jefferson Fo                
104   1252 Demetrius Cherry              11 Lafayette                   
105   1262 Caden Prigge                  10 Lafayette                   
106   1263 Eric Rafferty                  9 Lafayette                   
107   1266 David Schneider               12 Lafayette                   
108   1267 Aiden Smith                   12 Lafayette                   
109   1271 Daniel Whitaker               10 Lafayette                   
110   1318 Lane Hulett                   11 Lambert                     
111   1320 Alex Kleckley                 12 Lambert                     
112   1326 Colin Nicholason               9 Lambert                     
113   1331 JT Pentland                    9 Lambert                     
114   1332 Evan Shadoff                  12 Lambert                     
115   1334 Calvin Stilwell               10 Lambert                     
116   1341 Nick White                    12 Lambert                     
117   1356 Luke Danielsen                10 Laney                       
118   1360 Keegan Haraldson              10 Laney                       
119   1366 Ethan Joyner                  10 Laney                       
120   1368 Preston Knepper               12 Laney                       
121   1373 Joseph Moran                  10 Laney                       
122   1376 Gavin Reider                  10 Laney                       
123   1382 Dylan Williams                11 Laney                       
124   1489 Truman Abbe                   10 Loudoun Vall                
125   1490 Christian Arellano            12 Loudoun Vall                
126   1495 Essa Elhaij                   11 Loudoun Vall                
127   1500 Ryan French                   11 Loudoun Vall                
128   1505 Benjamin Moseman              10 Loudoun Vall                
129   1506 Graham Mussmon                10 Loudoun Vall                
130   1515 Josh Walker                   12 Loudoun Vall                
131   1531 Ben Blanchard                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
132   1534 Hugh Feehan                   11 Maggie L. Wa                
133   1535 Everett Flora                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
134   1542 Carter Morgan                 12 Maggie L. Wa                
135   1543 Quinn Neary                   10 Maggie L. Wa                
136   1544 Ben Neuwirth                  12 Maggie L. Wa                
137   1549 Andrew Van De Putte           11 Maggie L. Wa                
138   1653 Ryan Abell                    12 Middle Creek                
139   1660 Jesse Carr                    12 Middle Creek                
140   1666 Will Gray                     12 Middle Creek                
141   1675 Chris Penwell                 12 Middle Creek                
142   1678 Gavin Russell                 11 Middle Creek                
143   1686 Kyle Vetter                   12 Middle Creek                
144   1687 Griffin Wald                   9 Middle Creek                
145   1689 Austin Berg                   12 Midlothian                  
146   1694 Will Gardner                  10 Midlothian                  
147   1695 Joey Maguire                  12 Midlothian                  
148   1697 Ben McCormack                 12 Midlothian                  
149   1700 Ben Scott                     12 Midlothian                  
150   1701 Brian Tavenner                11 Midlothian                  
151   1702 Karsten Weeks                 12 Midlothian                  
152   1703 Graham Aitken                 11 Millbrook                   
153   1707 Harrison Enyeart              10 Millbrook                   
154   1708 Max Idler                     10 Millbrook                   
155   1709 Will Mitchell                 11 Millbrook                   
156   1710 Josh Navarro                  11 Millbrook                   
157   1711 Mitchell Payne                11 Millbrook                   
158   1716 Ethan Wood                    12 Millbrook                   
159   1763 Andrew Aziz                   12 Montverde Ac                
160   1768 Colton Cardwell                9 Montverde Ac                
161   1769 Lucas Coen                     7 Montverde Ac                
162   1775 Tate Machinski                12 Montverde Ac                
163   1776 Heath Nailos                  11 Montverde Ac                
164   1778 Nicolas Nesmith               10 Montverde Ac                
165   1779 Cooper Shaban                  8 Montverde Ac                
166   1840 Jared Campbell                11 North Lincol                
167   1841 Noah Carter                   11 North Lincol                
168   1842 Khari Johnson                 12 North Lincol                
169   1843 Miles Phillips                11 North Lincol                
170   1844 Jacob Scott                   11 North Lincol                
171   1845 Jason Thomson                 12 North Lincol                
172   1846 Alex Wulfhurst                12 North Lincol                
173   2013 Hamilton Blair                12 Palmetto Chr                
174   2086 Lowell Cerbone                10 Preston                     
175   2087 Cole Friend                   12 Preston                     
176   2089 Kyle Knowlton                 10 Preston                     
177   2094 Zion Serrano                   9 Preston                     
178   2095 Trey Smith-Tatham             12 Preston                     
179   2097 Hayden Thomas                 12 Preston                     
180   2099 Wyatt Wolfe                   12 Preston                     
181   2170 Nolan Brenowitz               10 Richard Mont                
182   2174 Noah Fisher                    9 Richard Mont                
183   2182 William Mason                 10 Richard Mont                
184   2183 Max Maust                     11 Richard Mont                
185   2185 Vinamr Pemmaraju              11 Richard Mont                
186   2189 Edward Sorensen               11 Richard Mont                
187   2192 Zach Teselko                  12 Richard Mont                
188   2426 Jack Anderson                 11 Sherwood                    
189   2427 Sean Enright                  12 Sherwood                    
190   2428 Ian Gormley                   12 Sherwood                    
191   2431 Justin Hayes-Puttfarcken      11 Sherwood                    
192   2433 Colin Patil                   11 Sherwood                    
193   2434 Eamon Plante                  12 Sherwood                    
194   2436 Noam Tuchman                  10 Sherwood                    
195   2542 Jack Phieffer                 12 South Brunsw                
196   2544 Connor Aeschbach                 South County                
197   2551 Martin Espinola               10 South County                
198   2553 Thomas Gigrich                11 South County                
199   2555 Hunter McCollough             11 South County                
200   2557 Valmik Rai                    12 South County                
201   2560 Cameron Sumners                  South County                
202   2562 Pierce Vitrano                11 South County                
203   2567 Diego Escalera                 9 South River                 
204   2568 Dennis Flake                  12 South River                 
205   2572 Sage Hengen                   12 South River                 
206   2573 Ryan Hepler                   11 South River                 
207   2575 Tyler Kempton                 11 South River                 
208   2576 Leo Knott                      9 South River                 
209   2581 Riley Nolan                   12 South River                 
210   2604 Elan Bar-Nur                  11 Spanish Rive                
211   2607 Greg Kovacs                   11 Spanish Rive                
212   2608 Alec Kwon                     12 Spanish Rive                
213   2609 Isaac Leb                     12 Spanish Rive                
214   2610 Moises Medina                 11 Spanish Rive                
215   2616 Justin Spleha                 10 Spanish Rive                
216   2617 Zachary Vincennie             12 Spanish Rive                
217   2666 Nick Brooks                   10 St Xavier-KY                
218   2668 Ryan Burchett                 11 St Xavier-KY                
219   2673 Nolan Hester                  11 St Xavier-KY                
220   2680 Liam Rice                     11 St Xavier-KY                
221   2681 Peter Schoenbachler           12 St Xavier-KY                
222   2685 Joshua Striegel               11 St Xavier-KY                
223   2689 Lincoln Williams              12 St Xavier-KY                
224   2766 Thomas Hindy                  12 Starr's Mill                
225   2767 Evan McConnell                 9 Starr's Mill                
226   2771 Seth Miller                   12 Starr's Mill                
227   2773 Joseph Muzzillo               11 Starr's Mill                
228   2774 Matt Norton                   12 Starr's Mill                
229   2777 Colton Olvey                  11 Starr's Mill                
230   2784 Kolby Smith                   11 Starr's Mill                
231   2789 George Alexander              10 Stone Bridge                
232   2796 JC Coello                     12 Stone Bridge                
233   2799 Lucas Lee                     11 Stone Bridge                
234   2806 Mitchell Palmer               10 Stone Bridge                
235   2809 Alexander Ryan                10 Stone Bridge                
236   2810 Matthew Ryan                   9 Stone Bridge                
237   2811 Ricardo Talbot                11 Stone Bridge                
238   2815 Mason Love                    11 Tandem Frien                
239   2855 Jackson Borden                12 The Lovett                  
240   2859 Al Coy                        11 The Lovett                  
241   2860 Parker Coy                    10 The Lovett                  
242   2866 Jake Garrett                  12 The Lovett                  
243   2870 Henry Haden                   11 The Lovett                  
244   2877 Patrick Pitts                 11 The Lovett                  
245   2879 Joe Urbanowicz                11 The Lovett                  
246   2909 Ikhlaas Bhat                  11 Thomas Jeffe                
247   2911 Varun Chilukuri               11 Thomas Jeffe                
248   2914 Leo Diperna                   12 Thomas Jeffe                
249   2929 Jack Klopson                   9 Thomas Jeffe                
250   2930 Vishal Kotha                     Thomas Jeffe                
251   2950 Dennis Tian                   12 Thomas Jeffe                
252   2956 Andrew Zhou                   10 Thomas Jeffe                
253   2974 John Gibson                   10 Tuscarora                   
254   3051 Griffin Beckley               10 Walt Whitman                
255   3056 Mark Cunniff                  10 Walt Whitman                
256   3059 Greg Garner                   11 Walt Whitman                
257   3063 Benjamin Lesser               12 Walt Whitman                
258   3066 Jackson Megary                10 Walt Whitman                
259   3068 Pablo Roig                    10 Walt Whitman                
260   3076 Seth Bangser                  12 Walter Johns                
261   3083 Nathaniel Gray                12 Walter Johns                
262   3086 Jacob Marks                   12 Walter Johns                
263   3087 Adam Morad                    11 Walter Johns                
264   3092 Andrew Schell                 10 Walter Johns                
265   3093 Alex Scott                    11 Walter Johns                
266   3095 Yariv Simhony                 10 Walter Johns                
267   3113 Ethan Le                      11 Walter Willi                
268   3114 Ryan Motondo                   9 Walter Willi                
269   3115 James Spradlin                12 Walter Willi                
270   3116 Fletcher Stuart               10 Walter Willi                
271   3117 TJ Thorpe                     11 Walter Willi                
272   3148 Trent Bell                    10 West Forsyth-GA             
273   3149 Yash Bhatt                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
274   3152 Reece Cato                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
275   3155 Logan Conton                  12 West Forsyth-GA             
276   3157 Tyler Doty                    11 West Forsyth-GA             
277   3160 Paul Griffin                  11 West Forsyth-GA             
278   3172 Joshua Whedbee                12 West Forsyth-GA             
279   3174 Will Atkins                   12 West Forsyth-NC             
280   3179 Brandt Doty                    9 West Forsyth-NC             
281   3180 Jeremy Eldredge               11 West Forsyth-NC             
282   3182 Moheb Ghobrial                11 West Forsyth-NC             
283   3183 Wesley Haggstrom               9 West Forsyth-NC             
284   3191 Jackson Nichols               11 West Forsyth-NC             
285   3192 Andrew Okon                   12 West Forsyth-NC             
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      6 Arianna DeBoer                11 Albemarle                   
  2      9 Cassidy Guyton                11 Albemarle                   
  3     10 Hanna Guyton                     Albemarle                   
  4     13 Madeline Kronebusch              Albemarle                   
  5     14 Sarah Leach                   12 Albemarle                   
  6     22 Beth Shifflett                12 Albemarle                   
  7     28 Madelyne Zarzyski             12 Albemarle                   
  8     88 Grace Benfield                11 Ashley                      
  9     89 Paxton Chitty                 11 Ashley                      
 10     90 Bianca Copeman                12 Ashley                      
 11     91 Angelina DiBlasi              12 Ashley                      
 12     92 Cecella DiBlasi               10 Ashley                      
 13     94 Emma Holton                   12 Ashley                      
 14     99 Elle Sawyer                    9 Ashley                      
 15    180 Aiko Abo Dominguez            10 Bethesda-Che                
 16    183 Rachel Auerbach               12 Bethesda-Che                
 17    184 Elsa Benhamou                 11 Bethesda-Che                
 18    186 Soraya Bernal                 11 Bethesda-Che                
 19    194 Emma Humphreys                11 Bethesda-Che                
 20    200 Neva Jane Maldonado           11 Bethesda-Che                
 21    219 Rachel Wilson                 11 Bethesda-Che                
 22    780 Sarah Handel                  11 E.C. Glass                  
 23    783 Camille Marraccini             9 E.C. Glass                  
 24    786 Malanie Myaing                 9 E.C. Glass                  
 25    787 Katie Ownby                   11 E.C. Glass                  
 26    789 Abigail Pitts                 12 E.C. Glass                  
 27    791 Leah Seilhan                  12 E.C. Glass                  
 28   1006 Elle Anderson                 11 Hidden Valle                
 29   1010 Sarah Blanton                 12 Hidden Valle                
 30   1019 Emma Janes                    11 Hidden Valle                
 31   1025 Chloe Rogers                  12 Hidden Valle                
 32   1029 Sadie Wagner                   9 Hidden Valle                
 33   1213 Ellie Gould                   11 Jefferson Fo                
 34   1215 Meagan Knight                 11 Jefferson Fo                
 35   1217 Ashley Laneve                 12 Jefferson Fo                
 36   1218 Beall Roberts                  9 Jefferson Fo                
 37   1221 Shauna Skow                   10 Jefferson Fo                
 38   1222 Lauren Vossen                 10 Jefferson Fo                
 39   1223 Molly Williamson              11 Jefferson Fo                
 40   1307 Emily Chapman                 11 Lambert                     
 41   1309 Amanda Feeney                  9 Lambert                     
 42   1311 Caroline Gaharan              11 Lambert                     
 43   1315 Caroline Harris               10 Lambert                     
 44   1322 Charlotte Lawson              11 Lambert                     
 45   1323 Meleah Lockwood                9 Lambert                     
 46   1333 Reilly Stevens                12 Lambert                     
 47   1348 Emily Beckman                  9 Laney                       
 48   1349 Isabella Borelli               9 Laney                       
 49   1351 Isabella Bufalini             11 Laney                       
 50   1352 Olivia Bufalini                9 Laney                       
 51   1357 Gracyn Dwyer                  11 Laney                       
 52   1365 Kirsten Jensen                11 Laney                       
 53   1437 Heidi Andrews                 11 Liberty Chri                
 54   1439 Makena Baker                  10 Liberty Chri                
 55   1442 Lauren Coco                   12 Liberty Chri                
 56   1444 Heidi Kearney                 12 Liberty Chri                
 57   1445 Lydia Long                     9 Liberty Chri                
 58   1448 Elle Soistmann                12 Liberty Chri                
 59   1449 Lexi Tyree                    11 Liberty Chri                
 60   1487 Amelia Abbe                   10 Loudoun Vall                
 61   1492 Samantha Bolen                 9 Loudoun Vall                
 62   1493 Jordan Campbell               11 Loudoun Vall                
 63   1496 Cecelia Fetterolf             10 Loudoun Vall                
 64   1499 Riley Flynn                   10 Loudoun Vall                
 65   1504 Abby Keane                    11 Loudoun Vall                
 66   1513 Leah Snyder                   12 Loudoun Vall                
 67   1530 Alexis Bartee                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
 68   1532 Madelyn Campbell              10 Maggie L. Wa                
 69   1536 Ella Forlin                    9 Maggie L. Wa                
 70   1540 Mary Kemp                     11 Maggie L. Wa                
 71   1541 Brenna Luczak                  9 Maggie L. Wa                
 72   1545 Grace Pershing                 9 Maggie L. Wa                
 73   1547 Kathleen Russo                11 Maggie L. Wa                
 74   1969 Kanykei Korosheva             10 Oakton                      
 75   1971 Gabby Latino                  11 Oakton                      
 76   1979 Anna Pingel                    9 Oakton                      
 77   1980 Anna Quackenbush               9 Oakton                      
 78   1981 Ryann Sheehan                 11 Oakton                      
 79   1983 Margaret Tong                 11 Oakton                      
 80   1987 Helen Yao                     11 Oakton                      
 81   2011 Molly Kuzma                   11 O'Neal                      
 82   2037 Jamie Chen                    10 Parkview                    
 83   2038 Abi Debebe                     9 Parkview                    
 84   2040 Gabrielle Draper              12 Parkview                    
 85   2044 Emma Geaney                   10 Parkview                    
 86   2051 Claire Mills                  12 Parkview                    
 87   2052 Elise Musser                  12 Parkview                    
 88   2053 Haley Primm                    9 Parkview                    
 89   2063 Emily Graves                  12 Patriot                     
 90   2085 Chloe Cale                     9 Preston                     
 91   2088 Lia Jennings                  11 Preston                     
 92   2090 Allie Martin                  10 Preston                     
 93   2093 Abby Nolan                     9 Preston                     
 94   2096 Chloe Stark                   10 Preston                     
 95   2098 Maryann Wolfe                 12 Preston                     
 96   2100 Delaney Wotring                9 Preston                     
 97   2350 Ashley Doyle                  11 Science Hill                
 98   2351 Trinny Duncan                 10 Science Hill                
 99   2354 Katherine Flynn               12 Science Hill                
100   2355 Destiny Haller                12 Science Hill                
101   2356 Gillian Holt                   9 Science Hill                
102   2362 Jordan McIntosh                9 Science Hill                
103   2364 Taryn Seeley                  10 Science Hill                
104   2474 Mariya Ahmad                  11 Siegel                      
105   2485 Kyra Hayes                    10 Siegel                      
106   2497 Emma Kate Rosenberger         11 Siegel                      
107   2498 Ashlee Schaefer               12 Siegel                      
108   2499 Riley Scott                    9 Siegel                      
109   2507 Sarah Wilkerson               10 Siegel                      
110   2508 Makayla Willis                 9 Siegel                      
111   2545 Serina Ahmad                  11 South County                
112   2548 Mandy Cole                    12 South County                
113   2549 Sarah Cole                       South County                
114   2550 Anna Eppard                      South County                
115   2558 Avril Silva                      South County                
116   2561 Deborah Thomas                12 South County                
117   2563 Charlotte Zolper              12 South County                
118   2791 Jenna Brodie                  10 Stone Bridge                
119   2793 Kelly Byars                   11 Stone Bridge                
120   2797 Rachel Doyle                  11 Stone Bridge                
121   2802 Sneha Maheshwari              10 Stone Bridge                
122   2805 Suzie Muller                  12 Stone Bridge                
123   2807 Courtney Partner              11 Stone Bridge                
124   2808 Lauren Petranek               11 Stone Bridge                
125   2880 Ellie Wildman                  9 The Lovett                  
126   2971 Sophia Cevenini               11 Tuscarora                   
127   2972 Abigail Costello              11 Tuscarora                   
128   2973 Sadie Dillard                  9 Tuscarora                   
129   2975 Megan Gibson                  12 Tuscarora                   
130   2977 Emma Hunt                     12 Tuscarora                   
131   2978 Callie Lashey                 10 Tuscarora                   
132   2980 Katie West                    12 Tuscarora                   
133   3036 Delaney Bernat                 9 Wake Forest                 
134   3037 Hope Dominique                12 Wake Forest                 
135   3038 Olivia Fischlein              10 Wake Forest                 
136   3039 Isabella Frey                 10 Wake Forest                 
137   3040 Leah Given                    12 Wake Forest                 
138   3041 Catarina Healy                10 Wake Forest                 
139   3048 Rachel Weber                  11 Wake Forest                 
140   3050 Ana Bastos                    10 Walt Whitman                
141   3052 Madeleine Blaisdell           12 Walt Whitman                
142   3054 Kiara Chuang                   9 Walt Whitman                
143   3060 Emilie Gros-Slovinska          9 Walt Whitman                
144   3062 Alicia Lauwers                12 Walt Whitman                
145   3070 Elizabeth Sklaire             12 Walt Whitman                
146   3075 Emmersen Weinberg             12 Walt Whitman                
147   3077 Amelia Burkhard               10 Walter Johns                
148   3080 Ella Gaul                     11 Walter Johns                
149   3081 Jenna Goldberg                12 Walter Johns                
150   3088 Sophia Morales                11 Walter Johns                
151   3091 Ellie Rogers                  10 Walter Johns                
152   3094 Isabelle Senfaute             10 Walter Johns                
153   3096 Kathrine Weaver               12 Walter Johns                
154   3173 Ellie Acree                   10 West Forsyth-NC             
155   3176 Eliza Broce                   11 West Forsyth-NC             
156   3186 Shelby Lowder                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
157   3189 Blair Newsome                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
158   3194 Kendall Phillips              11 West Forsyth-NC             
159   3195 Bailey Reutinger              11 West Forsyth-NC             
160   3198 Taylar White                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
161   3228 Anna Bock                     11 West Springf                
162   3230 Elizabeth Bruenjes            11 West Springf                
163   3235 Cordelia Curb                 10 West Springf                
164   3237 Haley Goldin                  10 West Springf                
165   3239 Amy Herrema                   12 West Springf                
166   3244 Rachel Mayberry               12 West Springf                
167   3246 Katie Orchard                 12 West Springf                
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV JV-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Zeke Brubaker                 10 Albemarle                   
  2      4 Andrew Cox                       Albemarle                   
  3     12 Jake Hartogenesis             11 Albemarle                   
  4     17 Connor Morton                 11 Albemarle                   
  5     20 Chris Pellissier              10 Albemarle                   
  6     21 Nehmiah Rutan                 10 Albemarle                   
  7     25 Miles Waterbury               12 Albemarle                   
  8    130 Amin Abduljabar               10 Bart Trail                  
  9    132 Nick Andrews                  12 Bart Trail                  
 10    133 Isaac Calisto                 10 Bart Trail                  
 11    136 Max Johnson                   10 Bart Trail                  
 12    138 Ralph Kauzlarich              12 Bart Trail                  
 13    143 Jonah Rautenstrauch           10 Bart Trail                  
 14    221 Josh Breard                   10 Bish Hen                    
 15    222 Nick Capalbo                  12 Bish Hen                    
 16    226 Jacob Iacobucci               12 Bish Hen                    
 17    227 Wilson Jablonski              10 Bish Hen                    
 18    229 Evan McGregor                 10 Bish Hen                    
 19    230 Aidan Moreira                 10 Bish Hen                    
 20    233 Keegan Tierney                 9 Bish Hen                    
 21    463 Noah Boilen                    9 Cary Christi                
 22    464 Noah Chang                     9 Cary Christi                
 23    471 Christian Romero              10 Cary Christi                
 24    511 Theo Cahill                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 25    512 Lucas Daley                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 26    515 Ethan Feldt                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 27    520 Ethan Mathis                     Chapel Hl A                 
 28    521 Cogan McMichaels               9 Chapel Hl A                 
 29    523 Noah Siekierski               10 Chapel Hl A                 
 30    529 Owen Althouse                 12 Chapel Hl B                 
 31    531 Anthony Cordova               11 Chapel Hl B                 
 32    532 Benjamin Kern                 11 Chapel Hl B                 
 33    533 Ryan Kilgallen                 9 Chapel Hl B                 
 34    534 Claude McLeod                 10 Chapel Hl B                 
 35    535 Yaroth Olvera                 12 Chapel Hl B                 
 36    539 Braxton West                  11 Chapel Hl B                 
 37    541 Cameron Disser                 9 Chapel Hl C                 
 38    542 Jack Grubbs                   12 Chapel Hl C                 
 39    543 Eric Guan                      9 Chapel Hl C                 
 40    550 Allen Tian                     9 Chapel Hl C                 
 41    653 Trey Austin                   10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 42    662 Connor Mack                   10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 43    666 Sean O'Dea                     9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 44    668 Finn O'Shea                    9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 45    669 Timothy Salicco                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 46    670 Peter Schihl                   9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 47    672 Evan Zottl                    11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 48    674 Ciaran Burr                    9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 49    677 Matthew Cushing               11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 50    678 Connor Dingee                 12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 51    681 Robby Hodel                   10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 52    682 Tripp Jenkins                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 53    688 Demetrius Parker              11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 54    693 Apollo Wortham                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 55    694 Tyler Carroll                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 56    696 Walker Eanes                  12 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 57    697 Cole Eaton                    11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 58    704 Sonny Leshaw                  10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 59    708 Matthew Mulvihill              9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 60    710 Clayton Sarno                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 61    712 Lawson Windsor                   Cuthbrtsn C                 
 62    883 Titus Brock                   10 George C Mar                
 63    886 Luke Hanzlik                   9 George C Mar                
 64    890 Samuel Lee                     9 George C Mar                
 65    895 Zimraan Sadeque               10 George C Mar                
 66    899 Spencer Schmid                11 George C Mar                
 67    915 Brandon Moreno                 9 Granville Ce                
 68   1008 Jaccob Bell                   11 Hidden Valle                
 69   1060 Albert Bright                 12 Hough A                     
 70   1067 Samuel Laken                  11 Hough A                     
 71   1068 Brice Myerson                 10 Hough A                     
 72   1069 Justin Sanders                11 Hough A                     
 73   1070 Caleb Seara                   10 Hough A                     
 74   1071 Cooper Smith                  10 Hough A                     
 75   1072 Michael Tischer               11 Hough A                     
 76   1073 Ethan Dangelewicz             11 Hough B                     
 77   1074 Aidan Davy                    11 Hough B                     
 78   1075 Jack Doerr                     9 Hough B                     
 79   1076 Kaden Fungfook                 9 Hough B                     
 80   1077 Jonathan Griffin              11 Hough B                     
 81   1079 Jack Lyon                     10 Hough B                     
 82   1085 Matt Allen                    10 Howard                      
 83   1090 Brandon Franco                10 Howard                      
 84   1092 Michael Kelly                 12 Howard                      
 85   1095 Chris Mann                    10 Howard                      
 86   1101 Cobi Williams                 11 Howard                      
 87   1103 Luke Wilson                   10 Howard                      
 88   1104 Nick Yankle                   10 Howard                      
 89   1169 Chaney Arick                  10 Jas Madison A               
 90   1170 Benjamin Baker                10 Jas Madison A               
 91   1171 Alexander Dearing             11 Jas Madison A               
 92   1172 Gray Groves                   10 Jas Madison A               
 93   1173 Robert Jenkins                10 Jas Madison A               
 94   1174 Kaylan Moradi                 12 Jas Madison A               
 95   1175 Aidan Petersen                11 Jas Madison A               
 96   1176 Noe Castillo-Flores           12 Jas Madison B               
 97   1177 Bill Gurski                    9 Jas Madison B               
 98   1178 James Rushforth                9 Jas Madison B               
 99   1224 Ashaz Ahmed                   12 John Champe                 
100   1226 Tyler Brown                   11 John Champe                 
101   1233 Subhankar Gottipati           12 John Champe                 
102   1240 John Lecker                   10 John Champe                 
103   1242 Siddharth Madireddy            9 John Champe                 
104   1246 Jackson Murray                 9 John Champe                 
105   1248 Charleston Schemm             10 John Champe                 
106   1256 Hudson Head                   10 Lafayette                   
107   1264 Isaac Recktenwald             10 Lafayette                   
108   1272 Ian Wilson                    10 Lafayette                   
109   1418 Joshua Thomson                10 Leesville Rd                
110   1617 Andrew Bartlett                9 Metrolina CA                
111   1626 Tyler Larson                  10 Metrolina CA                
112   1632 Luke Robinson                 11 Metrolina CA                
113   1633 Nicholas Robusto               9 Metrolina CA                
114   1637 Connor Spence                 11 Metrolina CA                
115   1640 Jake Torrez                    9 Metrolina CA                
116   1911 Zach Gale                     11 Northern Gui                
117   1913 Jack Harrington                  Northern Gui                
118   1917 Zach Hutton                   10 Northern Gui                
119   1920 Tyler Krueger                 10 Northern Gui                
120   1921 Tyler Lewis                   10 Northern Gui                
121   1925 James Poole                      Northern Gui                
122   1929 Travis Silvers                 9 Northern Gui                
123   1931 Shahinshah Amed               11 Northwood-MD                
124   1934 Nile Cyntje                    9 Northwood-MD                
125   1940 John Giaudrone                 9 Northwood-MD                
126   1941 Owen Harris                    9 Northwood-MD                
127   1943 Wilson Nichols                 9 Northwood-MD                
128   1988 Julius Kiewel                 12 Oakton A                    
129   1989 Derek Lewis                    9 Oakton A                    
130   1990 Connor Maloney                12 Oakton A                    
131   1991 Henry Naughton                 9 Oakton A                    
132   1992 Zach Noell                     9 Oakton A                    
133   1993 Alex Surakov                   9 Oakton A                    
134   1994 Grant Zou                     10 Oakton A                    
135   1995 Quin Sehon                     9 Oakton B                    
136   1996 Bradford Woodhouse             9 Oakton B                    
137   2091 Tyler Martin                  10 Preston                     
138   2245 Matthew Brunner               10 Roswell A                   
139   2249 Matthew Herbst                10 Roswell A                   
140   2250 Matthew House                 10 Roswell A                   
141   2251 Emmett Lovings                 9 Roswell A                   
142   2253 Miguel Villaca                12 Roswell A                   
143   2254 Chase Williams                 9 Roswell A                   
144   2255 Kolton Womack                 12 Roswell A                   
145   2256 Thomas Brunner                12 Roswell B                   
146   2257 Drew Claerbout                12 Roswell B                   
147   2259 Charlie Esposito              12 Roswell B                   
148   2261 Brayden Lewis                 11 Roswell B                   
149   2262 Jackson Smith                  9 Roswell B                   
150   2263 Marcus Trevisan               10 Roswell B                   
151   2264 Alex Vrolijk                  10 Roswell B                   
152   2265 Jeremy Maier                  12 Roswell C                   
153   2337 Dylan Glynn                    9 Satellite A                 
154   2338 Alek Jekabsons                 9 Satellite A                 
155   2339 Noah Lutchinksy                9 Satellite A                 
156   2340 Andrew Mahorner                9 Satellite A                 
157   2341 Robert Mccarthy               12 Satellite A                 
158   2342 Carson Waggoner                9 Satellite A                 
159   2343 Burke Weisner                  9 Satellite A                 
160   2344 Gabe Bossenberry              10 Satellite B                 
161   2345 Alex Garza                     9 Satellite B                 
162   2346 Dylan Geiger                  11 Satellite B                 
163   2347 Aidan McElroy                 11 Satellite B                 
164   2348 Ben Steger                    10 Satellite B                 
165   2387 Matt Chaisson                 12 Severna Pk A                
166   2390 Scott Engleman                10 Severna Pk A                
167   2394 Eric McAlexander              12 Severna Pk A                
168   2395 Conlan McConnell              11 Severna Pk A                
169   2396 Grady McConnell               10 Severna Pk A                
170   2398 Mason Siebenhaar              10 Severna Pk A                
171   2402 Spencer Woodbury              11 Severna Pk A                
172   2407 Sean Sullivan                  9 Severna Pk B                
173   2439 Leuel Belayneh                11 Sherwood A                  
174   2440 Michael Belen                  9 Sherwood A                  
175   2447 Ryan Loiacono                 12 Sherwood A                  
176   2448 Keshav Mittu                  10 Sherwood A                  
177   2453 Alex Saramiento,              10 Sherwood A                  
178   2454 Kyde Savage                   10 Sherwood A                  
179   2456 Jamie Singleton                9 Sherwood A                  
180   2461 Ishan Goswami                 11 Sherwood B                  
181   2463 Eric Johnson                  10 Sherwood B                  
182   2465 Noah Martin                   12 Sherwood B                  
183   2469 Ben Weaver                    12 Sherwood B                  
184   2470 Jacob Eli Weaver              10 Sherwood B                  
185   2471 Alexander Weinberg             9 Sherwood B                  
186   2472 David Zedaker                 10 Sherwood B                  
187   2514 Alec Faris                    11 Socastee                    
188   2519 Zachary Lincoln               12 Socastee                    
189   2526 Ben Mothershead                  Socastee                    
190   2527 Evan Olszewski                10 Socastee                    
191   2528 Jeffrey Peters                12 Socastee                    
192   2534 Ryan Weeks                    11 Socastee                    
193   2537 Colton Gondek                  9 South Brunsw                
194   2540 Dallas Pearce                 12 South Brunsw                
195   2541 Joseph Pennington             11 South Brunsw                
196   2543 Braden Thomas                  9 South Brunsw                
197   2552 Isaac Garcia                     South County                
198   2556 Aiden Paravecchia             11 South County                
199   2559 Quinten Summers                  South County                
200   2641 Alex Cordovado                10 St Pius X A                 
201   2645 Sutter Guttery                10 St Pius X A                 
202   2646 Brennan Haynes                 9 St Pius X A                 
203   2648 Benjamin Irastorza            10 St Pius X A                 
204   2649 Patrick Kelly                 10 St Pius X A                 
205   2658 Kyle Knuth                    10 St Pius X B                 
206   2659 Andrew Mattei                  9 St Pius X B                 
207   2660 Nicholson Poole               10 St Pius X B                 
208   2661 Matthew Sullivan              12 St Pius X B                 
209   2662 Andy Swartz                    9 St Pius X B                 
210   2672 Gabe Harney                   11 St Xavier-KY                
211   2674 Connor Kessinger              11 St Xavier-KY                
212   2679 Shawn Payne                   12 St Xavier-KY                
213   2682 Benjamin Sheehan              11 St Xavier-KY                
214   2684 John Paul Stegman             12 St Xavier-KY                
215   2690 Kaden Woo                     12 St Xavier-KY                
216   2700 Daniel Dougherty              10 St. Mark's                  
217   2705 Joe Holland                   10 St. Mark's                  
218   2706 Robert Holland                11 St. Mark's                  
219   2707 Nico Licup                    10 St. Mark's                  
220   2712 Greg Savin                    11 St. Mark's                  
221   2714 Jameson Summerill              9 St. Mark's                  
222   2716 Casey Winnington              10 St. Mark's                  
223   2763 Grant Dougher                  9 Starr's Mill                
224   2778 John Paino                    11 Starr's Mill                
225   2785 Nick Stackhouse               12 Starr's Mill                
226   2790 David Arrington               10 Stone Bridge                
227   2798 Brantley Hart                 11 Stone Bridge                
228   2800 Patrick Lenahan               10 Stone Bridge                
229   2803 Connor McMichael              10 Stone Bridge                
230   2804 Bradley Meech                 12 Stone Bridge                
231   2812 Gabe Templeton                12 Stone Bridge                
232   2813 Kalen Tussey                  11 Stone Bridge                
233   2882 Ebenezer Abiy                 10 Thomas A Edi                
234   2884 Benjamin Anderson              9 Thomas A Edi                
235   2892 Griffin Klein                  9 Thomas A Edi                
236   2893 Carson Knott                   9 Thomas A Edi                
237   2895 Ethan Larimore                 9 Thomas A Edi                
238   2899 Anthony Olvis                 10 Thomas A Edi                
239   2916 Trenton Elliot                12 Thomas Jeffe                
240   2917 Eric Feng                        Thomas Jeffe                
241   2928 Sung-June Kim                 10 Thomas Jeffe                
242   2932 Philip Lu                     11 Thomas Jeffe                
243   2933 David Lyons                      Thomas Jeffe                
244   2935 Sean McInnis                  10 Thomas Jeffe                
245   2937 Denaly Min                       Thomas Jeffe                
246   3097 Zane Agarwal                  10 Walter Johns A              
247   3098 Ben Dutko                      9 Walter Johns A              
248   3099 Michael Karasik               12 Walter Johns A              
249   3100 Dav King                      11 Walter Johns A              
250   3101 Zeke Ross                     10 Walter Johns A              
251   3102 Dylan Schmidt                  9 Walter Johns A              
252   3103 Robert Grant                  11 Walter Johns B              
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV JV-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:20 PM
 Merged with Event 16 JV II Girls and run at JV Girls time slot
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     29 Laura Buddington                 Albemarle A                 
  2     30 Elizabeth Jackson                Albemarle A                 
  3     31 Savannah Meriwether              Albemarle A                 
  4     32 Abby Murphy                   11 Albemarle A                 
  5     33 Olivia St Amand                9 Albemarle A                 
  6     34 Aimee Straka                     Albemarle A                 
  7     35 Eva Weaver                       Albemarle A                 
  8     36 Lenora Brouwer                11 Albemarle B                 
  9     37 Kate Fard                     12 Albemarle B                 
 10     38 Grace Kohler                  10 Albemarle B                 
 11     39 Lillian Peskova                4 Albemarle B                 
 12     40 Bella Popovsky                   Albemarle B                 
 13     41 Anya Rothman                     Albemarle B                 
 14     42 Lily Williams                    Albemarle B                 
 15    198 McKinley Lettre               12 Bethesda-Che                
 16    206 Olivia Roark                  11 Bethesda-Che                
 17    208 Elizabeth Schnorrenberg       12 Bethesda-Che                
 18    209 Cella Shanley                  9 Bethesda-Che                
 19    214 Natalie Toth                  12 Bethesda-Che                
 20    215 Alison Trackman               10 Bethesda-Che                
 21    216 Kate Ward                     11 Bethesda-Che                
 22    306 Logan Coombs                  11 Blacksburg A                
 23    307 Julia Gess                     9 Blacksburg A                
 24    309 Sarah Harrison                11 Blacksburg A                
 25    311 Emma Littlefield               9 Blacksburg A                
 26    312 Erika Miyazaki                 9 Blacksburg A                
 27    313 Grace Parton                   9 Blacksburg A                
 28    319 Katie Bushey                   8 Blacksburg B                
 29    320 Gabrielle Chasse               9 Blacksburg B                
 30    321 Viveka Christensen             8 Blacksburg B                
 31    322 Sarah Dinkel                   8 Blacksburg B                
 32    326 Marija Grove                   9 Blacksburg B                
 33    329 Gabrielle Parton              11 Blacksburg B                
 34    332 Mariana Soto                   9 Blacksburg B                
 35    336 Laci Gess                      9 Blacksburg C                
 36    339 Autumn Henshaw                 9 Blacksburg C                
 37    342 Riley Verniel                 11 Blacksburg C                
 38    393 Eleanor Crockett              10 Brentsville A               
 39    394 Katie Dawson                  11 Brentsville A               
 40    395 Rowan Floyd                    9 Brentsville A               
 41    396 Lainey Hallan                  8 Brentsville A               
 42    397 Gaby Molina                    8 Brentsville A               
 43    398 Mariam Owens                  10 Brentsville A               
 44    399 Katie Allison                 10 Brentsville B               
 45    409 Anabelle Denton                8 Cape Henry C                
 46    410 Maya Gibson                    7 Cape Henry C                
 47    411 Julia Gnasso                  11 Cape Henry C                
 48    412 Avan Johnson                  10 Cape Henry C                
 49    413 Sadie Jolly                    8 Cape Henry C                
 50    414 Catherine Lestyan             10 Cape Henry C                
 51    415 Carley Meyerholtz             10 Cape Henry C                
 52    416 Stephanie Zhou                 9 Cape Henry C                
 53    514 Anastasia Econopouly           9 Chapel Hl A                 
 54    518 Tessa Lauen                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 55    519 Alia Martin                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 56    524 Amelia Stephenson             10 Chapel Hl A                 
 57    526 Ashlyn Tolbert                11 Chapel Hl A                 
 58    528 Franka Ziemann                 9 Chapel Hl A                 
 59    530 Lucy Chen                     10 Chapel Hl B                 
 60    536 Rebekah Sierkierski           11 Chapel Hl B                 
 61    537 Abby Vogel                    11 Chapel Hl B                 
 62    538 Meredith Wall                 11 Chapel Hl B                 
 63    544 Emily Hickerson               11 Chapel Hl C                 
 64    545 Phoebe Howes                  11 Chapel Hl C                 
 65    546 Mia Kalish                    10 Chapel Hl C                 
 66    547 Mackie Motley                 10 Chapel Hl C                 
 67    548 Amy Rogers                     9 Chapel Hl C                 
 68    549 Jess Schinsky                 12 Chapel Hl C                 
 69    551 Emma Wilds                    12 Chapel Hl C                 
 70    552 Keegan Shulteis                9 Chapel Hl D                 
 71    553 Chenoah Summerlin-Long        10 Chapel Hl D                 
 72    652 Emily Ashirova                11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 73    656 Victoria Bridgforth           11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 74    658 Samantha Chrusniak            10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 75    659 Alex Fountain                 10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 76    660 Annalise Furr                 12 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 77    661 Kendall Gallagher             11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 78    664 Charli Montalvo               10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 79    676 Emma Coppage                  12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 80    680 Emily Hayner                  10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 81    685 Aydan McGuire                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 82    687 Carrie Parker                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 83    690 Caison Turner                  9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 84    691 Kendall White                  9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 85    692 Brooke Wilson                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 86    695 Kieli Dotson                  11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 87    699 Delaney Gingrich              10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 88    701 Saisha Joshi                  10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 89    703 Laura Ledbetter                9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 90    707 Lauren Miller                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 91    709 Nicole Pistani                11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 92    711 Sarah Valentine               10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 93    713 Tori Atkinson                 10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 94    714 Rylee Coyne                   10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 95    715 Vicentia Kibler                9 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 96    716 Haley Kilpatrick              12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 97    717 Eva Marryat                   10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 98    718 Aoibhinn O'Shea               12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 99    719 Elena Vierengel               10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
100    720 Alisha Anderson               11 D H Conley                  
101    721 Caitlin Brown                 10 D H Conley                  
102    731 Anna O'beirne                 12 D H Conley                  
103    732 Madaline O'beirne             12 D H Conley                  
104    733 Alyssa Rambert                10 D H Conley                  
105    879 Adele Barnes                  10 George C Mar                
106    892 Sydney McCarthy               11 George C Mar                
107    894 Oriana Piazza                  9 George C Mar                
108    896 Fatimah Salem                 10 George C Mar                
109    897 Ruqaia Salem                  12 George C Mar                
110    900 Lena G Smith                  12 George C Mar                
111    904 Olivia Viskupic               10 George C Mar                
112    908 Leslie Barrara                11 Granville Ce                
113    912 Jansen Mcfalls                12 Granville Ce                
114    917 Diana Salinas                 10 Granville Ce                
115    918 Ermelinda Sanchez             11 Granville Ce                
116   1011 Syndey Bobo                    9 Hidden Valle                
117   1012 Reece Bradbury                 8 Hidden Valle                
118   1020 Ainsley Lester                11 Hidden Valle                
119   1027 Sarah Roller                  12 Hidden Valle                
120   1059 Avrey Arzamarski              10 Hough A                     
121   1061 Mary Brown                    10 Hough A                     
122   1062 Deanna Carpinelli             11 Hough A                     
123   1063 Annika Deshpande              10 Hough A                     
124   1064 Emma Dulin                     9 Hough A                     
125   1065 Charlotte FOX                  9 Hough A                     
126   1066 Ella Furr                      9 Hough A                     
127   1078 Finley Heller                 10 Hough B                     
128   1080 Brady Rehkop                  10 Hough B                     
129   1081 Ashley Rodriguez              12 Hough B                     
130   1082 Kylie Schmitt                 11 Hough B                     
131   1083 Makayla Thomas                12 Hough B                     
132   1105 Sammy Cho                     10 Howard A                    
133   1106 Grace Hurst                   11 Howard A                    
134   1107 Maggie Krieg                  10 Howard A                    
135   1108 Hayley Long                   11 Howard A                    
136   1109 Natalie McCourt               10 Howard A                    
137   1110 Jeana Roe                     10 Howard A                    
138   1111 Audrey Zinnert                11 Howard A                    
139   1112 Hannah Schwab                 10 Howard B                    
140   1137 Leila Rehome                   9 Huntsville                  
141   1145 Mackenzie Toms                 8 Huntsville                  
142   1152 Anika Gupta                   10 Jas Madison                 
143   1158 Justina Lu                     9 Jas Madison                 
144   1160 Bonnie McHone                  9 Jas Madison                 
145   1165 Emery Stratman                 9 Jas Madison                 
146   1166 Sydney Topoleski               9 Jas Madison                 
147   1167 Luciana Vera Yepez            10 Jas Madison                 
148   1192 Virginia Kardian              10 James River                 
149   1198 Shreya Muralidharan           10 James River                 
150   1230 Audrey Gentrup                10 John Champe                 
151   1231 Hannah Gentrup                12 John Champe                 
152   1236 Ellie Gustin                  10 John Champe                 
153   1244 Emily McMahon                 10 John Champe                 
154   1245 Jada Mendez                   10 John Champe                 
155   1247 Sydney Rogstad                11 John Champe                 
156   1275 Anna Banks                    12 Lafayette A                 
157   1276 Alli Bell                      9 Lafayette A                 
158   1277 Charlotte Boyd                11 Lafayette A                 
159   1281 Brynn Deluca                  10 Lafayette A                 
160   1284 Cameran Lynn                   9 Lafayette A                 
161   1285 Laura McAlpine                12 Lafayette A                 
162   1286 Ashley McLellan                9 Lafayette A                 
163   1288 Ansley Cahill                 12 Lafayette B                 
164   1289 Sarah McClellan               10 Lafayette B                 
165   1290 Julianne Sharp                10 Lafayette B                 
166   1291 Rosa Smith                    10 Lafayette B                 
167   1293 Clara Williams                 9 Lafayette B                 
168   1305 Breya Castle                  12 Lambert                     
169   1316 Avery Holt                    10 Lambert                     
170   1335 Genevieve Summers              9 Lambert                     
171   1338 Sabrina Tapley                10 Lambert                     
172   1339 Courtney Tigue                 9 Lambert                     
173   1342 Nevinka Wickramanayake        11 Lambert                     
174   1420 Bonnie Burns                   9 Leesville Rd A              
175   1421 Lucy Caraballo                11 Leesville Rd A              
176   1424 Emma Farabaugh                 9 Leesville Rd A              
177   1427 Lucy Grindstaff                  Leesville Rd A              
178   1430 Lindsay Marshall               9 Leesville Rd A              
179   1432 Arwood Nicole                 11 Leesville Rd A              
180   1433 Jackie Willis                 10 Leesville Rd A              
181   1435 Caroline Comeskey             11 Leesville Rd B              
182   1436 Abigail Mabe                  11 Leesville Rd B              
183   1643 Allison Ahrens                12 Metrolina CA A              
184   1644 Carsyn Blanton                 9 Metrolina CA A              
185   1645 Anna Campgana                  9 Metrolina CA A              
186   1646 Ashley Duhig                  10 Metrolina CA A              
187   1647 Samantha Melton                9 Metrolina CA A              
188   1648 Lindsey Smoot                 10 Metrolina CA A              
189   1649 Lillian Anderson               7 Metrolina CA B              
190   1650 Grace Burch                    8 Metrolina CA B              
191   1651 Alli Flannery                 10 Metrolina CA B              
192   1652 Annie Miller                   7 Metrolina CA B              
193   1664 Carter Grace                   9 Middle Creek                
194   1665 Sjoquist Grace                10 Middle Creek                
195   1667 Tigerlily Harris              11 Middle Creek                
196   1668 Julia Holcomb                 12 Middle Creek                
197   1717 Anna Cate Broome              11 Millbrook A                 
198   1720 Nicole Mitterling             12 Millbrook A                 
199   1722 Ellie Mosler                   9 Millbrook A                 
200   1723 Breanna O'Neill               11 Millbrook A                 
201   1726 Lucy Shearer                   9 Millbrook A                 
202   1729 Sarah Vandersip               12 Millbrook A                 
203   1730 Samantha Wilson               11 Millbrook A                 
204   1732 Trinity Gill                   9 Millbrook B                 
205   1733 Viktoria Gustafsson           10 Millbrook B                 
206   1735 Ellie Kanne                   10 Millbrook B                 
207   1738 Talley Krause                 12 Millbrook B                 
208   1740 Carly Murphy                  10 Millbrook B                 
209   1741 Ella Patchin                   9 Millbrook B                 
210   1743 Charlotte Strom                9 Millbrook B                 
211   1745 Madelaine Castleman           11 Millbrook C                 
212   1746 Jessica Finnessy              10 Millbrook C                 
213   1749 Morgan Jurney                 12 Millbrook C                 
214   1750 Kristen Key                   12 Millbrook C                 
215   1764 Layla Aziz                    10 Montverde Ac                
216   1770 Rocio Flanagan                12 Montverde Ac                
217   1872 Lauren Curry                  12 North Rockla                
218   1875 Frazia Jan                    12 North Rockla                
219   1876 Brianna Joshua                11 North Rockla                
220   1879 Jade Pazmino                  10 North Rockla                
221   1883 Leyla Ventura                 10 North Rockla                
222   1903 Kylie Calfo                      Northern Gui                
223   1918 Natalie Johnson               10 Northern Gui                
224   1922 Sudiksha Mukherjee            10 Northern Gui                
225   1923 Roxanna Mulrooney             11 Northern Gui                
226   1924 Rachel Odendahl               11 Northern Gui                
227   1928 Hope Rackers                  12 Northern Gui                
228   1930 Sarah Willoughby              11 Northern Gui                
229   1942 Katie Martinez                10 Northwood-MD                
230   1964 Larissa Cybyk                 11 Oakton                      
231   1970 Suhjin Kwak                   10 Oakton                      
232   1973 Sitota Mesfin                  9 Oakton                      
233   1975 Carly Odom                    10 Oakton                      
234   1977 Bethany Phelps                11 Oakton                      
235   1978 Kate Phelps                    9 Oakton                      
236   1984 Gabriela Turriago-Lopez       10 Oakton                      
237   2078 Alyssa Sherman                11 Pine Crest-FL               
238   2092 Alyssa Mullan                 11 Preston                     
239   2133 Kristina Jewell               12 Reservoir A                 
240   2135 Grace Ko                      11 Reservoir A                 
241   2136 Lily Lei                      11 Reservoir A                 
242   2139 Sarah Ricketts                12 Reservoir A                 
243   2141 Ingrette Wang                 11 Reservoir A                 
244   2142 Carla Wilson                  12 Reservoir A                 
245   2143 Nina Borodin                  11 Reservoir B                 
246   2144 Maggie Dickie                 11 Reservoir B                 
247   2146 Lauren Johnson                11 Reservoir B                 
248   2147 Abby Ko                        9 Reservoir B                 
249   2148 Gloria Kuate                   9 Reservoir B                 
250   2154 Claire Wang                   10 Reservoir B                 
251   2158 Paige Miller                   9 Reservoir C                 
252   2160 Casey Moquin                   9 Reservoir C                 
253   2161 Sarah Rinker                  12 Reservoir C                 
254   2162 Amber Sears                    9 Reservoir C                 
255   2165 Corina Tarhon                  9 Reservoir C                 
256   2173 Maya Dubensky                 12 Richard Mont                
257   2176 Caia Gelli                    11 Richard Mont                
258   2179 Hazel Hoppe                   10 Richard Mont                
259   2186 Anna Postolache               10 Richard Mont                
260   2188 Deeksha Sesha                 12 Richard Mont                
261   2194 Angela Vo                      9 Richard Mont                
262   2246 Peyton Cuen                    9 Roswell A                   
263   2247 Ainsley Gillespie             10 Roswell A                   
264   2248 Gabby Gillespie               10 Roswell A                   
265   2252 Kathryn Peyton                10 Roswell A                   
266   2258 Alison Cunliffe                9 Roswell B                   
267   2260 Kelly Foit                    12 Roswell B                   
268   2266 Mary Rains                    11 Roswell C                   
269   2267 Veronica Soroka               10 Roswell C                   
270   2268 Maggie Stephens               12 Roswell C                   
271   2312 Kylie Bauer                   11 Satellite                   
272   2315 Caroline Craig                12 Satellite                   
273   2325 Maya McKenzie                 10 Satellite                   
274   2329 Kelly Orbell                  12 Satellite                   
275   2334 Riana Wamsley                  9 Satellite                   
276   2335 Julianna Wilson               10 Satellite                   
277   2386 Nadia AlJunaidi               12 Severna Pk A                
278   2388 Marissa DiNunzio              12 Severna Pk A                
279   2391 Sarah Jeffers                 12 Severna Pk A                
280   2393 Annabelle Mayo                12 Severna Pk A                
281   2397 Brenna Mullaney               12 Severna Pk A                
282   2401 Rory Whalig                   10 Severna Pk A                
283   2405 Cameron Glebocki               9 Severna Pk B                
284   2441 Abby Biggar                    9 Sherwood A                  
285   2442 Alexandra Burdette            10 Sherwood A                  
286   2443 Gabriella Caponiti            11 Sherwood A                  
287   2444 Brenna Henderson              11 Sherwood A                  
288   2445 Elizabeth Holda                9 Sherwood A                  
289   2450 Alexia Morinigo-Spalding      11 Sherwood A                  
290   2451 Molly Niverth                 11 Sherwood A                  
291   2462 Danielle Guevara              10 Sherwood B                  
292   2466 Isabella Massino              11 Sherwood B                  
293   2487 Jamiyah Jones                 12 Siegel                      
294   2489 Maddie Kapamas                 9 Siegel                      
295   2511 Martina Doubkova              11 Socastee                    
296   2516 Hannah Hall                   12 Socastee                    
297   2518 Joselyn Leon                  12 Socastee                    
298   2523 Addison Martin                 9 Socastee                    
299   2529 Olivia Rickenbrode            11 Socastee                    
300   2532 Olivia Vinson                 10 Socastee                    
301   2533 Savannah Waldrop              11 Socastee                    
302   2546 Abi Blake                        South County                
303   2547 Riley Clanton                 11 South County                
304   2554 Tiffany Malley                12 South County                
305   2638 Lily Alarcon                  11 St Pius X A                 
306   2640 Chloe Burgoon                  9 St Pius X A                 
307   2644 Molly Foy                     10 St Pius X A                 
308   2651 Caroline Koziel                9 St Pius X A                 
309   2653 Kathleen O'Shea                9 St Pius X A                 
310   2654 Abigail Ryan                  10 St Pius X A                 
311   2655 Emily Weber                   10 St Pius X A                 
312   2656 Maddie Cohen                  10 St Pius X B                 
313   2663 Lauren Winningham             11 St Pius X B                 
314   2691 Megan Lamberson                  St. Edward-Epiph            
315   2718 Bethany Adair                  9 St. Mark's A                
316   2719 Cecilia Adair                 11 St. Mark's A                
317   2720 Olivia Cutrona                 9 St. Mark's A                
318   2721 Natalia Delgado               11 St. Mark's A                
319   2722 Kylie Deveney                  9 St. Mark's A                
320   2723 Lexi Tornari                  12 St. Mark's A                
321   2724 Sophia Yarram                 11 St. Mark's A                
322   2725 Gianna Corbett                12 St. Mark's B                
323   2726 Ashley DiOrrio                12 St. Mark's B                
324   2727 Hannah Heredia                10 St. Mark's B                
325   2728 Amelia Roosen                 10 St. Mark's B                
326   2729 Morgan Shiber                 11 St. Mark's B                
327   2730 Taylor Sparks                 12 St. Mark's B                
328   2731 Amanda Tucci                  12 St. Mark's B                
329   2737 Abby Dalrymple                 9 St. Thomas M                
330   2738 Isabelle Dietrick              9 St. Thomas M                
331   2739 Lucy Flood                     9 St. Thomas M                
332   2741 Dorothy Gravino                9 St. Thomas M                
333   2744 Anna Lily Laborde             10 St. Thomas M                
334   2748 Rachel Nelson                  9 St. Thomas M                
335   2751 Gabi Santiago                  9 St. Thomas M                
336   2760 Sophia Bauer                  11 Starr's Mill                
337   2761 Casey Dearman                  8 Starr's Mill                
338   2769 Elizabeth Miller              10 Starr's Mill                
339   2780 Katie Rausch                   8 Starr's Mill                
340   2788 Emma Wright                    8 Starr's Mill                
341   2794 Sophia Casler                 12 Stone Bridge                
342   2814 Lydia Wallis                  10 Stone Bridge                
343   2919 Pesandi Gunasekera               Thomas Jeffe                
344   2920 Vihini Gunasekera             11 Thomas Jeffe                
345   2931 Valerie Li                    10 Thomas Jeffe                
346   3078 Sophia Carrasco               10 Walter Johns                
347   3079 Camille Gagne                 11 Walter Johns                
348   3082 Hailey Gray                   10 Walter Johns                
349   3084 Emelia Isola                  11 Walter Johns                
350   3085 Sienna Karp                    9 Walter Johns                
351   3089 Elli Papasava                 10 Walter Johns                
352   3090 Hannah Riley                  10 Walter Johns                
353   3209 Nicole Smith                   9 West Johnsto                
354   3212 Morgan Szalaj                 11 West Johnsto                
355   3213 Siributh Thangkolochan        11 West Johnsto                
356   3214 Mary Tolksdorf                 9 West Johnsto                
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC JVII JV II-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Gaines Ballard                10 Albemarle                   
  2      3 Austin Castle                 10 Albemarle                   
  3      5 Logan Cypser                  10 Albemarle                   
  4      7 Ty Ferguson                   11 Albemarle                   
  5      8 Adrian Grubbs                 10 Albemarle                   
  6     18 Farhad Naseh                  11 Albemarle                   
  7     26 Grant Williams                12 Albemarle                   
  8    188 Jack Doyle                    10 Bethesda-Che                
  9    193 Will Hicks                    10 Bethesda-Che                
 10    195 Andrew Inman                   9 Bethesda-Che                
 11    213 John Strathmann               10 Bethesda-Che                
 12    217 Evan Wassmann                 12 Bethesda-Che                
 13    220 Elias Woodward                11 Bethesda-Che                
 14    235 Ryan Baker                    10 Bish Hen A                  
 15    236 Cameron Budlong               12 Bish Hen A                  
 16    237 Nathan Clift                  11 Bish Hen A                  
 17    238 William Friel                 10 Bish Hen A                  
 18    239 Valentino Lombardi            10 Bish Hen A                  
 19    240 Dawson Reynolds               11 Bish Hen A                  
 20    241 Nick Banspach                  9 Bish Hen B                  
 21    242 Andrew Barboza                 9 Bish Hen B                  
 22    243 Liam Berube                    9 Bish Hen B                  
 23    244 Mark Byanski                  10 Bish Hen B                  
 24    245 Owen Smith                    10 Bish Hen B                  
 25    246 Ben York                      10 Bish Hen B                  
 26    247 Nick Broccoli                  9 Bish Hen C                  
 27    248 Tim Carter                     9 Bish Hen C                  
 28    249 Christian Claytor              9 Bish Hen C                  
 29    250 Henry Claytor                  9 Bish Hen C                  
 30    251 Marshall Coupe                 9 Bish Hen C                  
 31    252 Luc Dionne                     9 Bish Hen C                  
 32    253 Akhere Edoro                   9 Bish Hen C                  
 33    254 Odion Edoro                    9 Bish Hen D                  
 34    255 Maurice Francois              10 Bish Hen D                  
 35    256 Andrew Frezza                  9 Bish Hen D                  
 36    257 Matt Froehlich                12 Bish Hen D                  
 37    258 Brayton Gazerro                9 Bish Hen D                  
 38    259 Connor Hausman                10 Bish Hen D                  
 39    260 Ryan Kornacki                  9 Bish Hen D                  
 40    261 Clinton Lank                  10 Bish Hen E                  
 41    262 Liam Pizzolato                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 42    263 Troy Silvestri                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 43    264 Alex Sjoblom                   9 Bish Hen E                  
 44    265 Aaron Sullivan                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 45    266 Aidan Weiss                    9 Bish Hen E                  
 46    267 Michael Feret                 12 Bish Hen F                  
 47    268 Ian Hopkins                   12 Bish Hen F                  
 48    308 Jonathan Goerlich             10 Blacksburg A                
 49    310 Nathan Lewis                  10 Blacksburg A                
 50    314 Jonas Roach                    9 Blacksburg A                
 51    315 Conner Rutherford              9 Blacksburg A                
 52    316 Elliot Shadle                 11 Blacksburg A                
 53    317 Bela Williams                  9 Blacksburg A                
 54    318 Quinn Worley                   9 Blacksburg A                
 55    323 Lake Gohlke                   10 Blacksburg B                
 56    324 Henry Goldschmidt              9 Blacksburg B                
 57    325 Bryson Green                   8 Blacksburg B                
 58    327 Nate Lehman                   11 Blacksburg B                
 59    328 Nevin O'Dowd                   9 Blacksburg B                
 60    330 Rylan Pospichal                9 Blacksburg B                
 61    331 Jethro Rust                   12 Blacksburg B                
 62    333 Linden Ambrose                 9 Blacksburg C                
 63    334 Ryan Ankrum                    9 Blacksburg C                
 64    335 Alex Davis                    12 Blacksburg C                
 65    337 Jackson Hardy                  9 Blacksburg C                
 66    338 Azat Hedgepeth                11 Blacksburg C                
 67    340 Brennen Lucia                  8 Blacksburg C                
 68    341 Dylan McDonald                10 Blacksburg C                
 69    343 Aidan Berger                  10 Blacksburg D                
 70    344 Nathan Gallagher              12 Blacksburg D                
 71    345 Will Harrison                  9 Blacksburg D                
 72    346 Nathaniel Paye                 8 Blacksburg D                
 73    347 Tristan Reichard               9 Blacksburg D                
 74    348 Boston Rosborough              9 Blacksburg D                
 75    349 Harrison Tracy                 9 Blacksburg D                
 76    350 Sean O'Dowd                   11 Blacksburg E                
 77    375 Ryan Bocompani                11 Brentsville                 
 78    379 Alex Fuentes                  11 Brentsville                 
 79    380 Elias Hallan                   8 Brentsville                 
 80    382 Julian Lord                   11 Brentsville                 
 81    386 Andrew Ryder                  12 Brentsville                 
 82    388 Curtis Schaan                 12 Brentsville                 
 83    391 John Spillane                 12 Brentsville                 
 84    654 Andrew Bernacki               11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 85    655 Payton Borst                  10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 86    657 Tate Chidsey                   9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 87    663 Ryan Malinowski                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 88    665 Victor Montalvo                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 89    667 Grant Ohl                      9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 90    671 Campbell Turner               11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 91    673 Carter Borgelt                 9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 92    675 Riley Carlson                 12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 93    679 Jaden Hanson                  10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 94    683 Jamison Kroeger               11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 95    684 Ian Madsen                    12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 96    686 Jonathan Pardee                9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 97    689 Justin Sluiter                11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 98    698 Diego Esquivel                 9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 99    700 Andrew Hamula                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
100    702 Davis Kroeger                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
101    705 Gatlin Lundy                   9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
102    706 Luke Matthews                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
103    739 Carter Adrias                 10 D H Conley A                
104    740 Kyle Hardee                   11 D H Conley A                
105    741 James Heritage                10 D H Conley A                
106    742 Zach Hills                    10 D H Conley A                
107    743 Aaron Kinlaw                  12 D H Conley A                
108    744 Nate McPherson                12 D H Conley A                
109    745 Noah Anderson                 10 D H Conley B                
110    746 Bradley Atkinson               9 D H Conley B                
111    747 Bryson Bowen                  10 D H Conley B                
112    748 Scout Hill                    10 D H Conley B                
113    749 Kevin Payton                  12 D H Conley B                
114   1116 Connor Capolupo                9 Huntsville                  
115   1124 Thomas Holliday               10 Huntsville                  
116   1129 Larry Longoria                12 Huntsville                  
117   1131 James Meador                  10 Huntsville                  
118   1136 Zimran Raziq                  11 Huntsville                  
119   1139 Mason Schrader                11 Huntsville                  
120   1143 Charlie Sullins               11 Huntsville                  
121   1182 Jacob Bradley                 10 James River                 
122   1183 Oliver Buckner                10 James River                 
123   1196 Turner Landrum                 9 James River                 
124   1204 Abel Rudolph                   9 James River                 
125   1205 Allen Shepherd                 9 James River                 
126   1274 Aidan Arora                   11 Lafayette A                 
127   1278 Mason Brewer                  10 Lafayette A                 
128   1279 Joshua Bylund                  9 Lafayette A                 
129   1280 Adam Cahall                    9 Lafayette A                 
130   1282 Andrew Fritz                   9 Lafayette A                 
131   1283 Gabe Helgerson                11 Lafayette A                 
132   1287 Sam Toney                      9 Lafayette A                 
133   1292 Logan Washburn                 9 Lafayette B                 
134   1422 Matt Cash                     10 Leesville Rd A              
135   1423 Gabriel Ellsworth              9 Leesville Rd A              
136   1425 Nolan Farabaugh               11 Leesville Rd A              
137   1426 Conner Fontenot               11 Leesville Rd A              
138   1428 Benton Henry                   9 Leesville Rd A              
139   1429 Kellen Hileman                11 Leesville Rd A              
140   1431 Liam McCourt                  11 Leesville Rd A              
141   1434 Max Buico                     12 Leesville Rd B              
142   1662 Joshua Douglas                10 Middle Creek                
143   1670 Ott James                        Middle Creek                
144   1680 Carlos Sanchez                10 Middle Creek                
145   1681 Andrew Sanger                  9 Middle Creek                
146   1682 Kody Schwartz                 12 Middle Creek                
147   1685 Oliver Stady                   9 Middle Creek                
148   1688 Harris Willie                 12 Middle Creek                
149   1718 Preston Hewett                12 Millbrook A                 
150   1719 Marshall Kirby                11 Millbrook A                 
151   1721 Ayden Mosler                  12 Millbrook A                 
152   1724 Daniel Rivera                 10 Millbrook A                 
153   1725 Lucas Schwinger                9 Millbrook A                 
154   1727 Ian Solloway                   9 Millbrook A                 
155   1728 Andrew Thomson                11 Millbrook A                 
156   1731 Michael Gentry                12 Millbrook B                 
157   1734 Camden Herman                 12 Millbrook B                 
158   1736 Lucas Kashmiry                10 Millbrook B                 
159   1737 Cameron Kelly                  9 Millbrook B                 
160   1739 Mason Langdon                 11 Millbrook B                 
161   1742 Mads Strande                   9 Millbrook B                 
162   1744 Joshua Brito                  12 Millbrook C                 
163   1747 Parker Gillotte               12 Millbrook C                 
164   1748 Logan Graney                  11 Millbrook C                 
165   1751 Matthew Rapp                  11 Millbrook C                 
166   1752 Bailey Scarlett               11 Millbrook C                 
167   1753 William Tepper                11 Millbrook C                 
168   1754 Miles Walker                   9 Millbrook C                 
169   1755 John Creekmore                 9 Millbrook D                 
170   1756 Ethan Graham                  10 Millbrook D                 
171   1757 Payden Lewis                   9 Millbrook D                 
172   1758 Bryce Potter                  12 Millbrook D                 
173   1759 Dakota Rigda                  11 Millbrook D                 
174   1760 Aiden Schmidt                 10 Millbrook D                 
175   1761 Carson Troch                  10 Millbrook D                 
176   1762 Blake Kretchmer                9 Millbrook E                 
177   1767 Christopher Cardwell             Montverde Ac                
178   1771 Alex Georgiev                  8 Montverde Ac                
179   1774 Adam Karen                     9 Montverde Ac                
180   1782 Jackson Woodward              10 Montverde Ac                
181   1908 Blaine Fox                    12 Northern Gui                
182   1915 Carson Hill                   10 Northern Gui                
183   2069 Ari Burns                     11 Pine Crest-FL               
184   2130 Arjun Banerjee                10 Reservoir A                 
185   2131 William Chapman               10 Reservoir A                 
186   2132 Ben Coler                     12 Reservoir A                 
187   2134 Anuraag Karunakaran           10 Reservoir A                 
188   2137 Tibor Mester                  11 Reservoir A                 
189   2138 Jack Pitsley                  10 Reservoir A                 
190   2140 Shiv Shah                     11 Reservoir A                 
191   2145 John Hadeed                    9 Reservoir B                 
192   2149 Jack Livingston                9 Reservoir B                 
193   2150 Caleb Minyard                 12 Reservoir B                 
194   2151 Saahil Patel                   9 Reservoir B                 
195   2152 Tejas Rehani                  11 Reservoir B                 
196   2153 Connor Vu                     11 Reservoir B                 
197   2155 Benjamin Winkler               9 Reservoir B                 
198   2156 Edward Bang                   10 Reservoir C                 
199   2157 Aiden Coler                    9 Reservoir C                 
200   2159 Matthew Minyard                9 Reservoir C                 
201   2163 Isaac Shin                    11 Reservoir C                 
202   2164 Joshua Strohmayer             10 Reservoir C                 
203   2166 Jairo Vargas-Palacios          9 Reservoir C                 
204   2446 Jackson Loebach               10 Sherwood A                  
205   2449 Colby Moody                    9 Sherwood A                  
206   2452 Evan Rubinstein               12 Sherwood A                  
207   2455 Nicholas Schade                9 Sherwood A                  
208   2457 William Twemlow               10 Sherwood A                  
209   2458 Charles Weinberg               9 Sherwood A                  
210   2459 Alex Braun                     9 Sherwood B                  
211   2460 Amir Cuturic                  11 Sherwood B                  
212   2464 Eric C Johnson                10 Sherwood B                  
213   2467 Cole Snyder                    9 Sherwood B                  
214   2468 Gabriel Terceros              10 Sherwood B                  
215   2538 Matthew Mendez-Hines           9 South Brunsw                
216   2586 Erik Baukema                  11 Southwest Gu                
217   2593 Timothy Gould                 11 Southwest Gu                
218   2595 Jason Lovett                     Southwest Gu                
219   2596 Arthur Lozac'h                   Southwest Gu                
220   2669 Holden Clark                  12 St Xavier-KY                
221   2670 Ryan Early                    12 St Xavier-KY                
222   2671 William Edwards               12 St Xavier-KY                
223   2675 Ryan Kleine-Kracht            11 St Xavier-KY                
224   2676 Joseph Matthews               12 St Xavier-KY                
225   2678 Jack Payne                    12 St Xavier-KY                
226   2687 J.D. Wentzel                  12 St Xavier-KY                
227   2693 Wesley Aubuchon               11 St. Mark's                  
228   2695 Stefano Candeloro              9 St. Mark's                  
229   2711 Tim Romero                     9 St. Mark's                  
230   2713 Jacob Shiber                  12 St. Mark's                  
231   2717 Braden Zock                    9 St. Mark's                  
232   2752 Joseph Abrigo                 10 St. Thomas Mo A             
233   2753 Zachary Brooks                 9 St. Thomas Mo A             
234   2754 Ethan Fan                     11 St. Thomas Mo A             
235   2755 John-Paul Hernandez           10 St. Thomas Mo A             
236   2756 Nick Temple                    9 St. Thomas Mo A             
237   2757 Zach Temple                   10 St. Thomas Mo A             
238   2758 Levi Guthrie                  11 St. Thomas Mo B             
239   2759 Daniel McCormick              12 St. Thomas Mo B             
240   2795 Mitchell Cheng                11 Stone Bridge                
241   2801 Sam Little                    11 Stone Bridge                
242   2913 Maxwell Dailey                11 Thomas Jeffe                
243   2925 Andrew Huang                  10 Thomas Jeffe                
244   2936 Joseph Mechenkunnel           12 Thomas Jeffe                
245   2951 Ignacio Toro                  10 Thomas Jeffe                
246   2955 Roger Zeng                    12 Thomas Jeffe                
247   3218 Corey Alemeida                12 West Johns A                
248   3219 Talon Bronner                  9 West Johns A                
249   3220 Landon Faircloth                 West Johns A                
250   3221 Will Hinton                   11 West Johns A                
251   3222 Will Meshaw                   10 West Johns A                
252   3223 Colin Stephenson                 West Johns A                
253   3224 Austin Whitehead                 West Johns B                
254   3225 Ethan Whoolery                 9 West Johns B                
 
Event 17  Men 8k Run CC College College-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:20 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 5 HBCU-Men
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Rory Cavan                    Fr Duke                        
  2    752 Devin Connell                 So Duke                        
  3    753 Joe Cullen                    So Duke                        
  4    754 Matt Politis                  Fr Duke                        
  5    755 Ethan Ready                   Jr Duke                        
  6    756 Luke Spurrier                 Fr Duke                        
  7    757 Ryan Thompson                 Fr Duke                        
  8    758 Connor Wells                  Fr Duke                        
  9    760 Matt Wisner                   Sr Duke                        
 10    792 Alexander Andrade-Sosa        So Emmanuel                    
 11    793 Mugisha Bienvenu              So Emmanuel                    
 12    798 Miguel Lopez                  Fr Emmanuel                    
 13    799 Dawson Miller                 Fr Emmanuel                    
 14    801 Trent Shackelford             Fr Emmanuel                    
 15    802 Shane Shelafoe                Fr Emmanuel                    
 16    804 Jaylen Thigpen                Fr Emmanuel                    
 17   1516 Benjamin Baxter               So Louisburg                   
 18   1517 Henry Coddington              Fr Louisburg                   
 19   1518 Devan Crow                    Fr Louisburg                   
 20   1519 Burch Greene                  Fr Louisburg                   
 21   1521 Bryan Hill                    Fr Louisburg                   
 22   1524 Dennis McCheskey              So Louisburg                   
 23   1526 Kyle Owino                    Fr Louisburg                   
 24   2012 Noah Wollersheim              12 Our Lady of Fati            
 25   2213 Peter Borger                  So Richmond A                  
 26   2215 Trey Burleson                 Jr Richmond A                  
 27   2216 Noah Campbell                 So Richmond A                  
 28   2217 Miles Clikeman                Sr Richmond A                  
 29   2220 James Flanagan                So Richmond A                  
 30   2223 Paul Knepple                  Jr Richmond A                  
 31   2227 James Quinn                   So Richmond A                  
 32   2228 Jake Schindel                 Fr Richmond A                  
 33   2231 Patrick Sutphin               So Richmond A                  
 34   2232 Noah Yuro                     Jr Richmond A                  
 35   2233 William Alpaugh               Sr Richmond B                  
 36   2234 Tanner Crochet                Fr Richmond B                  
 37   2235 Sean Doolan                   Fr Richmond B                  
 38   2290 Hayden Lynch                  Fr Sandhills Co                
 39   2291 Brian Odom                    Fr Sandhills Co                
 40   2292 Luke Owen                     So Sandhills Co                
 41   2293 cristian Sanchez              So Sandhills Co                
 42   2295 Luke Tillis                   Fr Sandhills Co                
 43   2985 John Higinbotham              12 Un-Higginbottom             
 44   3003 Sam Llaneza                   Fr Un-Llaneza                  
 45   3004 Joe LoRusso                      Un-LoRusso                  
 46   3005 Jeremias Rush                    Un-Rush                     
 47   3006 Amani Wilson                  10 Un-Wilson                   
 
Event 18  Women 5k Run CC College College-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:15 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 6 HBCU-Women
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    750 Sarah Armstrong               Sr Duke                        
  2    759 Helen Williams                Jr Duke                        
  3    794 Priscilla Gosnell             Sr Emmanuel                    
  4    795 Sarah Green                   Fr Emmanuel                    
  5    796 Briannah Henry                Fr Emmanuel                    
  6    797 Ashley Ledgerwood             Fr Emmanuel                    
  7    800 Alexa Quarles                 Jr Emmanuel                    
  8    803 Alexandra Sproull             So Emmanuel                    
  9   1520 Imperial Harris               So Louisburg                   
 10   1522 Princess Johnson              Fr Louisburg                   
 11   1523 Destiny Lofton-Cole           Fr Louisburg                   
 12   1525 Alana Morgan                  Fr Louisburg                   
 13   1527 Ashley Pearce                 So Louisburg                   
 14   1528 Adanna Thomas                 So Louisburg                   
 15   1836 Marissa Bishop                Fr NC State                    
 16   1837 Bethlehem Taye                Sr NC State                    
 17   2214 Claire Brown                  Sr Richmond A                  
 18   2218 Kate Dickow                   Fr Richmond A                  
 19   2219 Erika Echternach              Sr Richmond A                  
 20   2221 Anna George                   Fr Richmond A                  
 21   2222 Ave Grosenheider              Fr Richmond A                  
 22   2224 Johanna Lupica                So Richmond A                  
 23   2225 Kate McAndrew                 Fr Richmond A                  
 24   2226 Caitlin O'Hare                So Richmond A                  
 25   2229 Kendra Smither                Fr Richmond A                  
 26   2230 Lily Snow                     Fr Richmond A                  
 27   2236 Rebecca Fagan                 Fr Richmond B                  
 28   2237 Caroline Robelen              Jr Richmond B                  
 29   2238 Kathryn Shea                  So Richmond B                  
 30   2289 Hannah Canady                 So Sandhills Co                
 31   2294 Brianna Spencer               So Sandhills Co                
 32   2981 Kelsey Barrett                Sr Un-Barrett                  
 33   2982 Lulu Black                       Un-Black                    
 34   2983 Sarah Burstein                Jr Un-Burstein                 
 35   2984 Beth Donnelly                 12 Un-Donnelly                 
 36   2986 Alycia Higgins                Sr Un-Higgins                  
 37   2987 Caroline Howley               Fr Un-Howley                   
 38   3002 Sarah Latour                  Jr Un-Latour