Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/2/2019 10:57 AM
               Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2019               
                             Wake Med Soccer Park                              
                              WakeMed Soccer Park                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     44 Mousa Ayoub                   11 Annandale-VA                
  2     46 Mohamed Bile                  12 Annandale-VA                
  3     51 Yoftahe Hailu                 10 Annandale-VA                
  4     54 Abel Mehari                   10 Annandale-VA                
  5     55 Yeabsira Sahlu                10 Annandale-VA                
  6     56 Bennett Stenberg              11 Annandale-VA                
  7     57 Leo Yared                     10 Annandale-VA                
  8     66 Reece Collie                  12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  9     69 Moultrie Dangerfield          11 Asheville Chr-NC            
 10     78 Jax Ledford                   12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 11     80 Harrison Northrup             12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 12     82 Alex Rudins                   12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 13     83 Camden Shumen                 10 Asheville Chr-NC            
 14     86 Spencer Young                 11 Asheville Chr-NC            
 15    274 Oscar Coddington              11 Blacksburg-VA               
 16    280 Cade Green                    11 Blacksburg-VA               
 17    290 Johnny Lowry                  10 Blacksburg-VA               
 18    292 Matthew McPherson             12 Blacksburg-VA               
 19    295 Vance Ruiz                    11 Blacksburg-VA               
 20    296 Ben Schmitt                   11 Blacksburg-VA               
 21    303 James Wallace                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
 22    417 Ras Andry                     12 Carolina Day-NC             
 23    418 Chilton Curwen                12 Carolina Day-NC             
 24    422 Carson Oswald                 12 Carolina Day-NC             
 25    423 Harrison Oswald               12 Carolina Day-NC             
 26    424 Ryan Philip                   12 Carolina Day-NC             
 27    427 Marcelino Smith               11 Carolina Day-NC             
 28    428 Brodie Sprouse                 9 Carolina Day-NC             
 29    435 Ryan Chen                     11 Cary Academy-NC             
 30    436 Matthew Crow                  11 Cary Academy-NC             
 31    440 Kenny Eheman                  11 Cary Academy-NC             
 32    446 David Go                      12 Cary Academy-NC             
 33    452 Kyle Murphy                   11 Cary Academy-NC             
 34    455 Sebastian Polge               10 Cary Academy-NC             
 35    457 Grant Scotto                  12 Cary Academy-NC             
 36    458 Arran Swift                    9 Cary Academy-NC             
 37    477 John Asimakopoulos            11 Cave Spring-VA              
 38    479 Truman Collins                11 Cave Spring-VA              
 39    481 Austin Hayden                 12 Cave Spring-VA              
 40    482 Ben Palisca                   12 Cave Spring-VA              
 41    485 Charlie Sanders               11 Cave Spring-VA              
 42    486 Liam Schopf                   10 Cave Spring-VA              
 43    488 John Shelor                   12 Cave Spring-VA              
 44    564 Charles Harris                11 Charlotte La-NC             
 45    565 Hampton House                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 46    568 Harrison Klingman             10 Charlotte La-NC             
 47    569 Cole Lavelle                  11 Charlotte La-NC             
 48    570 Emilio Llerenas-Soto           9 Charlotte La-NC             
 49    580 Will Vaughn                    9 Charlotte La-NC             
 50    581 Henk Warrick                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 51    608 Eric Dailey                   11 Cosby                       
 52    611 Tre Jackson                   11 Cosby                       
 53    616 Joseph Negron                 10 Cosby                       
 54    617 Jonathan Ryan                  9 Cosby                       
 55    618 Tyson Satterwhite             10 Cosby                       
 56    619 Garrett Schultz               12 Cosby                       
 57    621 Connor Sink                   10 Cosby                       
 58    622 Matthew Knowles               10 Covenant                    
 59    623 Sam Kowalski                  10 Covenant                    
 60    626 Harry Cogdill                 10 Covenant Day                
 61    628 Ian DeYoung                   10 Covenant Day                
 62    629 Andrew Hempe                   9 Covenant Day                
 63    630 Evan Hempe                     9 Covenant Day                
 64    632 Bryson Mace                   11 Covenant Day                
 65    636 John Michael Salamone         10 Covenant Day                
 66    637 Hill Wilson                   12 Covenant Day                
 67    761 Mark Alkins                   12 Durham Acade                
 68    762 Aaron Caveney                  9 Durham Acade                
 69    765 Mac Hays                      12 Durham Acade                
 70    766 Kabir Khwaja                  11 Durham Acade                
 71    767 George Linney                    Durham Acade                
 72    770 Jay Shanahan                  11 Durham Acade                
 73    773 Shan Wang                     12 Durham Acade                
 74    858 Will Gray                     10 Forsyth Coun                
 75    861 Zach Moore                    12 Forsyth Coun                
 76    863 Sam Scott                      9 Forsyth Coun                
 77    864 Will Scott                    11 Forsyth Coun                
 78    865 James Snyder                  10 Forsyth Coun                
 79    867 Carter Sullivan               11 Forsyth Coun                
 80    868 Elliot Sullivan               10 Forsyth Coun                
 81    882 William Blackwell             12 George C Mar                
 82    888 Marco Lagendyk                   George C Mar                
 83    891 Sebastian Malave              11 George C Mar                
 84    893 Seth Oliver                    9 George C Mar                
 85    898 Aiden Sanders                 12 George C Mar                
 86    901 Patrick Smith                 11 George C Mar                
 87    902 Thomas Sweeney                12 George C Mar                
 88   1225 Faisal Alseikhan              12 John Champe                 
 89   1227 Gregory Dalla                 12 John Champe                 
 90   1228 Josh Drinkwine                10 John Champe                 
 91   1229 William Gay                   12 John Champe                 
 92   1239 Kyle Lauffenberger            12 John Champe                 
 93   1243 Noah Maze                     11 John Champe                 
 94   1249 Brady Thoden                  12 John Champe                 
 95   1301 Ethan Kurilko                 10 Lakeside Eva                
 96   1346 Ryder Bahr                     9 Laney                       
 97   1350 Harrison Buchanan             10 Laney                       
 98   1358 William Fay                    9 Laney                       
 99   1362 Caedmon Hobgood                9 Laney                       
100   1370 Cam McCotter                   9 Laney                       
101   1374 Jason Patterson                9 Laney                       
102   1377 Mason Roberson                11 Laney                       
103   1398 Elijah Archer                  9 Leesville Rd                
104   1403 Marc Burns                    11 Leesville Rd                
105   1405 Bo Groff                       9 Leesville Rd                
106   1406 Liam Harlberstadt             11 Leesville Rd                
107   1410 Daniel Longrie                10 Leesville Rd                
108   1417 Michael ST                    11 Leesville Rd                
109   1419 Wade Wilson                   10 Leesville Rd                
110   1438 Graham Baker                  12 Liberty Chri                
111   1440 Ben Bauserman                 12 Liberty Chri                
112   1441 Bryce Becker                  12 Liberty Chri                
113   1443 Ooch Crowder                  12 Liberty Chri                
114   1446 Kamden Phelps                 12 Liberty Chri                
115   1447 Nathaniel Poff                   Liberty Chri                
116   1450 Keegan Venable                 9 Liberty Chri                
117   1533 Roman Chenoweth               10 Maggie L. Wa                
118   1537 Justin Goldman                   Maggie L. Wa                
119   1538 Charlie Goodman                9 Maggie L. Wa                
120   1546 Ben Roberts                   10 Maggie L. Wa                
121   1548 Jacob Smith                   11 Maggie L. Wa                
122   1565 Clay Cosgrove                 11 Marist                      
123   1566 Mac Felty                     10 Marist                      
124   1568 Grant Gaffney                 10 Marist                      
125   1569 Lucas Gonzalez                12 Marist                      
126   1572 Charlie Kirk                  10 Marist                      
127   1576 Jack Lloyd                    11 Marist                      
128   1586 Caden Strickland              10 Marist                      
129   1624 Matt Herian                   10 Metrolina CA                
130   1625 Camden Johnson                11 Metrolina CA                
131   1628 Daniel Marian                 12 Metrolina CA                
132   1629 Andrew Myers                  10 Metrolina CA                
133   1634 Evan Shifflett                 9 Metrolina CA                
134   1636 Roman Sorrentino              11 Metrolina CA                
135   1642 Grey Wooten                   11 Metrolina CA                
136   1654 David Alvarez                 10 Middle Creek-NC             
137   1657 Brandon Burgiss               12 Middle Creek-NC             
138   1663 Daniel Ewing                  12 Middle Creek-NC             
139   1669 Alec Honnold                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
140   1672 Tyler Kirkland                11 Middle Creek-NC             
141   1673 Daniel Menechella             12 Middle Creek-NC             
142   1674 Carson Patel                  11 Middle Creek-NC             
143   1810 Maquenly Crespo                9 New Hanover-NC              
144   1811 Gareth Hicks                  10 New Hanover-NC              
145   1812 Jonah Koenig                  12 New Hanover-NC              
146   1815 Nathan Nichols                10 New Hanover-NC              
147   1817 Alex Schultz                  10 New Hanover-NC              
148   1819 Joca Trecco                    9 New Hanover-NC              
149   1821 Abel Zukerman                 12 New Hanover-NC              
150   1822 Yates Hockaday                12 North Buncom-NC             
151   1847 Axel Anderson                 11 North Raleig                
152   1848 Parker Anderson               11 North Raleig                
153   1858 Jason Iafrate                 11 North Raleig                
154   1860 Zack Martin                   11 North Raleig                
155   1861 Blake Mason                    8 North Raleig                
156   1869 Lincoln Ross                   8 North Raleig                
157   1871 Will Walsh                    11 North Raleig                
158   1894 Owen Pearsall                 10 Northern-MD                 
159   1946 Mason Bae                     10 Northwood-NC                
160   1948 Christian Glick                  Northwood-NC                
161   1950 Colin Henry                   10 Northwood-NC                
162   1951 Andrew Kimbrell               10 Northwood-NC                
163   1953 Malachi Levy                  11 Northwood-NC                
164   1955 Carter Pippin                 11 Northwood-NC                
165   1956 Glenn Porter                  11 Northwood-NC                
166   1960 CaMeron Arnz                  11 Oakton                      
167   1963 Tyler Coleman                  9 Oakton                      
168   1965 Tor Davidsen                  12 Oakton                      
169   1968 Nelson Jenkins                11 Oakton                      
170   1972 Matthewos Mesfin              12 Oakton                      
171   1976 Sebastian Osea                11 Oakton                      
172   1985 Aidan Whipp                   11 Oakton                      
173   2084 Dominc Conroy                 10 Porter Ridge                
174   2103 Cody Constantine              12 Providence D                
175   2201 Malachi Crowley                9 Richlands                   
176   2241 Adam Clark                    10 Roswell                     
177   2313 Graeme Burns                  11 Satellite                   
178   2316 Walker Cummins                12 Satellite                   
179   2317 Luke Dickinson                12 Satellite                   
180   2322 Dayton Law                    10 Satellite                   
181   2328 Torin O'Brien                 12 Satellite                   
182   2330 Jeffrey Rassler                9 Satellite                   
183   2333 Gabe Taylor                   12 Satellite                   
184   2352 David Evans                   11 Science Hill                
185   2366 Philip Bansemer               11 Severna Park                
186   2368 Ronan Byrne                   10 Severna Park                
187   2373 Tyler Engleman                10 Severna Park                
188   2374 Reid Figlioli                 11 Severna Park                
189   2378 Chris Kirchner                10 Severna Park                
190   2380 Colin Mullaney                12 Severna Park                
191   2383 Eddie Sullivan                10 Severna Park                
192   2476 Jack Baker                    12 Siegel                      
193   2480 Luke Blain                    11 Siegel                      
194   2491 Michael Kyriakoudes           11 Siegel                      
195   2494 Tommy McMIllan                11 Siegel                      
196   2500 Aaron Seay                    10 Siegel                      
197   2503 Lathan Sunderland              9 Siegel                      
198   2587 Braxton Brown                 10 Southwest Gu                
199   2589 Sandeep Chhetri               11 Southwest Gu                
200   2592 Jay Dixon                     11 Southwest Gu                
201   2594 Spencer Leinbach              11 Southwest Gu                
202   2597 Mohamed Mohamed               12 Southwest Gu                
203   2602 Aman Tsegay                   11 Southwest Gu                
204   2603 Max Villarreal                12 Southwest Gu                
205   2622 Adam Desmelik                 12 St Pius X Ca                
206   2623 Chad DeWitt                   12 St Pius X Ca                
207   2624 Eamonn Kenah                  10 St Pius X Ca                
208   2630 Andrew Ryan                   12 St Pius X Ca                
209   2632 Carter Scott                  11 St Pius X Ca                
210   2636 Jack Voss                     12 St Pius X Ca                
211   2820 Jack Camp                      7 The Bolles Sch-F            
212   2834 Noah Macgregor                10 The Bolles Sch-F            
213   2840 Mayank Nihalani               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
214   2841 Austin Petteway                9 The Bolles Sch-F            
215   2843 Tyler Popp                    12 The Bolles Sch-F            
216   2854 Owen Armentrout               10 The Lovett S-GA             
217   2857 Holt Burge                    11 The Lovett S-GA             
218   2861 Bennett Denker                10 The Lovett S-GA             
219   2865 Jack Gallagher                11 The Lovett S-GA             
220   2871 Henry Hicks                    9 The Lovett S-GA             
221   2875 Balint Kovacs                  9 The Lovett S-GA             
222   2878 Pierce Schmidt-Fellner        12 The Lovett S-GA             
223   2890 Griffin Chozick               11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
224   2891 Andrew Hernandez              11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
225   2896 Michael Lorenger              11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
226   2897 Christopher Murn              12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
227   2903 Garrett Sonnefeld             12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
228   2905 Andrew Stivason               11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
229   2910 Turner Bumbary                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
230   2912 Thomas Cuddy                  11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
231   2922 Atharva Haldankar             12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
232   2923 Reed Hamilton                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
233   2939 Henry Nester                  12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
234   2941 Emerson Rodriguez             11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
235   2942 Nimesh Rudra                   9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
236   2991 Kaleb Denneny                 12 Union Pines-NC              
237   2994 Dalton Graham                 11 Union Pines-NC              
238   2995 Hudson Hayes                  10 Union Pines-NC              
239   2996 Josh Patterson                12 Union Pines-NC              
240   2997 Sam Patterson                 12 Union Pines-NC              
241   2999 Giovani Rincon                10 Union Pines-NC              
242   3001 Ryan Yarter                   10 Union Pines-NC              
243   3119 Braden Debow                  11 Wesleyan                    
244   3120 Mac Howie                     11 Wesleyan                    
245   3123 Shane Kelly                   11 Wesleyan                    
246   3124 Stafford McDaniel             10 Wesleyan                    
247   3125 Fletcher Morris               11 Wesleyan                    
248   3128 Jacob Price                   11 Wesleyan                    
249   3132 Jackson Walls                 12 Wesleyan                    
250   3199 Hayden Barefoot               11 West Johnsto                
251   3201 Andreas Cuevas                11 West Johnsto                
252   3203 Josh Hendren                  10 West Johnsto                
253   3204 John Holland                     West Johnsto                
254   3205 Hunter Kleber                 11 West Johnsto                
255   3207 Jesus Reyes                      West Johnsto                
256   3216 Richard Villafranco           11 West Johnsto                
257   3254 Colby Acton                   11 Western Albe                
258   3256 Jack Burr                      9 Western Albe                
259   3259 Thomas Kallen                 11 Western Albe                
260   3260 Cohen King                    11 Western Albe                
261   3261 Jade Mawn                     10 Western Albe                
262   3262 Walter Moak                   11 Western Albe                
263   3264 Luke Strobach                 11 Western Albe                
264   3296 Christian Cartier             10 Roswell                     
265   3297 David Cartier                 12 Roswell                     
266   3298 Drew Stowers                  11 Roswell                     
267   3299 Owen Roberts                  11 Roswell                     
268   3300 Kendrick Wong                 11 Roswell                     
269   3301 Michael Parnes                11 Roswell                     
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     70 Chloe Gilbert                 12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  2     74 Isabel Inman                  11 Asheville Chr-NC            
  3     75 Lilian Johnson                10 Asheville Chr-NC            
  4     76 Holly Lanter                   8 Asheville Chr-NC            
  5     79 Hannah Malloy                  9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  6     81 Ella Jane Osada                9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  7     85 Cecilia Young                  9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  8    270 Adriane Boerth                 9 Blacksburg-VA               
  9    282 Norah Griggs                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
 10    285 Dulaney Hudgins                9 Blacksburg-VA               
 11    291 Grace McGehee                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
 12    298 Ella Semtner                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
 13    301 Kennedy Thomason              10 Blacksburg-VA               
 14    304 Julia Wallace                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
 15    432 Elise Boyse                    9 Cary Academy-NC             
 16    439 Thuc Dzu                      11 Cary Academy-NC             
 17    444 Hannah George                 12 Cary Academy-NC             
 18    449 Ava Lathan                    12 Cary Academy-NC             
 19    450 Lia Lathan                    12 Cary Academy-NC             
 20    451 Keely Murphy                  12 Cary Academy-NC             
 21    456 Jenna Pullen                   9 Cary Academy-NC             
 22    560 Marion Donald                 12 Charlotte La-NC             
 23    561 Cassie Figueroa               12 Charlotte La-NC             
 24    567 Mary Cate Kiser                9 Charlotte La-NC             
 25    572 Madeleine Pease               10 Charlotte La-NC             
 26    574 Mary Catherine Pope           12 Charlotte La-NC             
 27    575 Mary Schleusner               10 Charlotte La-NC             
 28    577 Anna Snyder                   12 Charlotte La-NC             
 29    609 Avery Garner                  12 Cosby                       
 30    610 Avery Hairfield               12 Cosby                       
 31    612 Erin Kerr                     10 Cosby                       
 32    613 Jamie Kirkpatrick             11 Cosby                       
 33    614 Olivia Lawson                 10 Cosby                       
 34    615 Rachel Malone                 11 Cosby                       
 35    620 Morgan Scudder                10 Cosby                       
 36    624 Emily Barnwell                12 Covenant Day                
 37    625 Hannah Beth Brown             11 Covenant Day                
 38    627 Sedona Dancu                  11 Covenant Day                
 39    631 Eva Lindner                   12 Covenant Day                
 40    633 Elisabeth McDowell            10 Covenant Day                
 41    634 Olivia Mueth                  11 Covenant Day                
 42    635 Kate Rau                      12 Covenant Day                
 43    880 Paula Bathelon                12 George C Mar                
 44    881 Emma Batista                     George C Mar                
 45    884 Emilie DonTigny               11 George C Mar                
 46    885 Elizabeth Epstein             11 George C Mar                
 47    887 Rylie Hughes                  10 George C Mar                
 48    889 Claire Lee                    11 George C Mar                
 49    903 Sophie E Tedesco              12 George C Mar                
 50    934 Natasha Abramowicz            12 Green Hope                  
 51    935 Grace Boughton                 9 Green Hope                  
 52    937 Zoey Davila                   12 Green Hope                  
 53    939 Katie Foppiano                10 Green Hope                  
 54    941 Melody Lee                     9 Green Hope                  
 55    943 Reagan McDaniel               10 Green Hope                  
 56    946 Kelsey Vogel                  12 Green Hope                  
 57    971 Tiffany Ahlberg               10 Harrison-GA                 
 58    977 Jordan Carlson                12 Harrison-GA                 
 59    978 Lexie Carlson                  9 Harrison-GA                 
 60    979 Emma Carroll                  12 Harrison-GA                 
 61    986 Marley Hess                   10 Harrison-GA                 
 62    990 Ellie Martin                  10 Harrison-GA                 
 63    993 Maddy Ravenscroft             12 Harrison-GA                 
 64   1114 Rachel Barnhill               12 Huntsville-AL               
 65   1119 Sarah Cobb                     8 Huntsville-AL               
 66   1125 Kaitlyn Johnson               12 Huntsville-AL               
 67   1128 Caroline Leeling              12 Huntsville-AL               
 68   1130 Ava McIntosh                   9 Huntsville-AL               
 69   1141 Kyla Sisulak                   8 Huntsville-AL               
 70   1144 Caroline Summers              10 Huntsville-AL               
 71   1149 Erin Baranowsky               10 Jas Madison                 
 72   1153 Anabel Huffstutler             9 Jas Madison                 
 73   1155 Lily Jacobs                    9 Jas Madison                 
 74   1156 Elise Jolley                   9 Jas Madison                 
 75   1157 Imme Kong                      9 Jas Madison                 
 76   1161 Ally Paruti                    9 Jas Madison                 
 77   1162 Hannah Petersen                9 Jas Madison                 
 78   1254 Lili Elayi                    10 Lafayette                   
 79   1259 Sara Perry                    12 Lafayette                   
 80   1273 Meredith Wilson               10 Lafayette                   
 81   1345 Abby Arcuri                   10 Laney                       
 82   1353 Erin Bullock                  10 Laney                       
 83   1355 Gabrial Corley                 9 Laney                       
 84   1359 Zaira Gomez-Ang               10 Laney                       
 85   1367 Hannah Kern                   10 Laney                       
 86   1371 Emma Medwedeff                11 Laney                       
 87   1384 Kaylie Armitage               11 LaSalle Acad                
 88   1385 Lily Borin                    10 LaSalle Acad                
 89   1386 Molly Bourke                  11 LaSalle Acad                
 90   1390 Ariana D'Alessandro           12 LaSalle Acad                
 91   1392 Bridget Kegelman              12 LaSalle Acad                
 92   1396 Aimee Rego                    10 LaSalle Acad                
 93   1397 Caroline Williams             11 LaSalle Acad                
 94   1401 Paige Bombien                 10 Leesville Rd                
 95   1402 Helena Bunte                  11 Leesville Rd                
 96   1404 Meghan Gracey                 11 Leesville Rd                
 97   1408 Dalia Hasan                   12 Leesville Rd                
 98   1409 Lila Killian                   9 Leesville Rd                
 99   1414 Regan O'Brien                 11 Leesville Rd                
100   1415 Ashleigh Pemberton            10 Leesville Rd                
101   1564 Maya Arena                    10 Marist                      
102   1567 Sarah Forsstrom               11 Marist                      
103   1570 Johna Grisik                  10 Marist                      
104   1578 Catherine McDonald             9 Marist                      
105   1581 Ellie Pittman                 11 Marist                      
106   1584 Kate Selover                   9 Marist                      
107   1588 Caroline York                 11 Marist                      
108   1616 Heather Anderson               9 Metrolina CA                
109   1619 Taylor Dixon                   9 Metrolina CA                
110   1620 Maddie Dooley                 12 Metrolina CA                
111   1622 Skylar Guhl                   11 Metrolina CA                
112   1631 Reagan Pruitt                  9 Metrolina CA                
113   1635 Liza Shuck                    10 Metrolina CA                
114   1639 Tiffany Theriault              9 Metrolina CA                
115   1671 Lauren Johnston               12 Middle Creek-NC             
116   1684 Emily Spies                   10 Middle Creek-NC             
117   1849 Anna Grace Austin             11 North Raleig                
118   1850 Julia Bazemore                 9 North Raleig                
119   1851 Grace Camden                  10 North Raleig                
120   1863 Emily McAteer                 11 North Raleig                
121   1867 Brooke Robinson               12 North Raleig                
122   1868 Katy Ross                     12 North Raleig                
123   1870 Rachel Teague                 11 North Raleig                
124   1947 Grace Costa                      Northwood-NC                
125   1949 Ella Hennessey                   Northwood-NC                
126   1952 Gracie Kolat                     Northwood-NC                
127   1954 Caroline Murrell              10 Northwood-NC                
128   1957 Liv Rigsbee                   11 Northwood-NC                
129   1958 Caroline Yell                 10 Northwood-NC                
130   1959 Tessa Yell                    11 Northwood-NC                
131   2047 Rebecca Harcourt              10 Parkview-GA                 
132   2199 Kenya Charles                 10 Richlands                   
133   2205 Talia Northern                 9 Richlands                   
134   2207 Kennah Paulhus                11 Richlands                   
135   2211 Auralon Sharpe                10 Richlands                   
136   2240 Lynley Blocker                10 Roswell                     
137   2242 Mariana Ornelas               10 Roswell                     
138   2243 Addison Turnbull              12 Roswell                     
139   2244 Courtney Webb                 12 Roswell                     
140   2260 Kelly Foit                    12 Roswell                     
141   2270 Emily Dumstorf                10 Sacred Heart                
142   2271 Helen George                  11 Sacred Heart                
143   2273 Lauren Greenberg              11 Sacred Heart                
144   2275 Liz Hinkle                    10 Sacred Heart                
145   2277 Sarah Rink                    10 Sacred Heart                
146   2279 Molly Shean                   10 Sacred Heart                
147   2310 Zoe Angell                    11 Satellite                   
148   2314 Anna Craig                    10 Satellite                   
149   2318 Katie Hibbard                 11 Satellite                   
150   2320 Kaylee Kraver                 10 Satellite                   
151   2321 Julia Lavrador                11 Satellite                   
152   2323 Madden Lorraine                9 Satellite                   
153   2326 Caroline Meyers               10 Satellite                   
154   2429 Emily Gravell                 11 Sherwood                    
155   2430 Marissa Harris                10 Sherwood                    
156   2432 Katie Kaneko                  10 Sherwood                    
157   2435 Christy Trang                 11 Sherwood                    
158   2437 Corinne Wasson                 9 Sherwood                    
159   2438 Emily Zanni                    9 Sherwood                    
160   2817 Abby Bradley                   7 The Bolles Sch-F            
161   2819 Estella Bruneau                7 The Bolles Sch-F            
162   2826 Elizabeth Ferguson             8 The Bolles Sch-F            
163   2831 Ellie Kowkabany               10 The Bolles Sch-F            
164   2835 Elizabeth McClure              7 The Bolles Sch-F            
165   2838 Sophia Mitchell               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
166   2847 Abigail Witt                  12 The Bolles Sch-F            
167   2862 Carter Eckhardt               10 The Lovett S-GA             
168   2867 Alden Ghegan                   9 The Lovett S-GA             
169   2869 Celia Gilliland                9 The Lovett S-GA             
170   2872 Janie Huggins                 11 The Lovett S-GA             
171   2873 Penny King                    12 The Lovett S-GA             
172   2874 Mary Elizab Kirkpatrick        9 The Lovett S-GA             
173   2876 Sydney Lamberson              11 The Lovett S-GA             
174   2887 Leah Bishins                  12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
175   2894 Avery Kyser                    9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
176   2898 Abigail Nasse                 11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
177   2900 Krissia Pereira Turcios       11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
178   2901 Talya Peters                  10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
179   2904 Emily Staresina                9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
180   2906 Ashley Teal                   10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
181   2969 Emma Aldrian                  11 Tuscarora-VA                
182   2970 Elizabeth Carrigan            11 Tuscarora-VA                
183   2976 Charlotte Hassebrock          10 Tuscarora-VA                
184   2979 Grace Smith                   12 Tuscarora-VA                
185   2988 Emily Bowbliss                11 Union Pines-NC              
186   2989 Kala Brown                    11 Union Pines-NC              
187   2990 Reagan Chapman                10 Union Pines-NC              
188   2992 Lillia Dillman                12 Union Pines-NC              
189   2993 Maggie Emmons                 11 Union Pines-NC              
190   2998 Eva Reinhardt                  9 Union Pines-NC              
191   3000 Rebecca Strong                11 Union Pines-NC              
192   3121 Caitlin Kelly                 11 Wesleyan                    
193   3122 Danielle Kelly                10 Wesleyan                    
194   3126 Mary Ortwein                  12 Wesleyan                    
195   3127 Kate O'Shields                 9 Wesleyan                    
196   3129 Taylor Strohmeier             12 Wesleyan                    
197   3130 Bella Tucker                  11 Wesleyan                    
198   3131 Sophie Villa                  10 Wesleyan                    
199   3153 Caroline Coggin               11 West Forsyth-GA             
200   3161 Erika Guerrero                12 West Forsyth-GA             
201   3164 Rachel Murray                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
202   3165 Rachel Sexton                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
203   3166 Brooke Simon                  11 West Forsyth-GA             
204   3169 Malia Tamisin                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
205   3294 Caroline Puleo                   Clover Hill-VA              
206   3302 Isabel Vilaca                 09 Roswell                     
207   3303 Alli Wiggins                  10 Roswell                     
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:35 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     43 Xavier Almodovar              10 Annandale-VA                
  2     45 Michael Bekele                10 Annandale-VA                
  3     47 Peyton Buckley                11 Annandale-VA                
  4     48 Alex Burita                   11 Annandale-VA                
  5     49 Alejandro Erazo               11 Annandale-VA                
  6     52 Jadil Kamara                  10 Annandale-VA                
  7     53 Connor Lilli                  10 Annandale-VA                
  8     67 Roman Coxie                    9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  9     68 Seth Coxie                     8 Asheville Chr-NC            
 10     73 Preston Hill                   9 Asheville Chr-NC            
 11     84 Tanner Townsend                  Asheville Chr-NC            
 12    101 Tristan Beachy                12 Ashley Ridge                
 13    103 Ryan Duffy                    11 Ashley Ridge                
 14    104 Ethan Hearn                   10 Ashley Ridge                
 15    108 Ashton Kirkpatrick            10 Ashley Ridge                
 16    109 Marc-Alex Martin-Lauzer        9 Ashley Ridge                
 17    111 Ivan Richter                  10 Ashley Ridge                
 18    114 Westel Willoughby              8 Ashley Ridge                
 19    116 Antonio Alonso-Stepan          9 Athens Drive-NC             
 20    117 Andrey Balabin                10 Athens Drive-NC             
 21    118 William Burke                 12 Athens Drive-NC             
 22    121 Aidan Glickman                11 Athens Drive-NC             
 23    123 Will Hewitt                   11 Athens Drive-NC             
 24    128 Krister Sjoblad                9 Athens Drive-NC             
 25    129 Aidan Thomas                  12 Athens Drive-NC             
 26    131 Tommy Adzema                  12 Bart Trail-FL               
 27    134 Aaron Feldner                 10 Bart Trail-FL               
 28    141 Brennan Popik                 11 Bart Trail-FL               
 29    142 Justin Presely                11 Bart Trail-FL               
 30    145 Logan Sallas                  10 Bart Trail-FL               
 31    146 Trent Smith                   11 Bart Trail-FL               
 32    147 Ben West                      10 Bart Trail-FL               
 33    181 Nico Altamar                  12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 34    182 Avi Armoza                    12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 35    185 Toby Berlinski                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 36    189 Gus Dupin                     10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 37    190 Kieran Fitzgerald             10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 38    203 Jonah Pachman                 10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 39    212 Evan Song                     10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 40    269 Zachary Bibeau                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 41    276 Zach Davis                     9 Blacksburg-VA               
 42    278 Zachary Ermann                 9 Blacksburg-VA               
 43    283 Chris Harrison                12 Blacksburg-VA               
 44    284 Elliot Howard                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
 45    293 Gavin Paye                    10 Blacksburg-VA               
 46    300 Eli Sterling                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
 47    351 Jacoby Jones                     Booker T Was                
 48    352 Messiah Pearson                  Booker T Was                
 49    353 James Reap                       Booker T Was                
 50    354 Markel Ricks                  11 Booker T Was                
 51    355 Xavion Simon                  10 Booker T Was                
 52    402 Berk Alptekin                 11 Cape Henry C                
 53    403 Simon Altmeyer                12 Cape Henry C                
 54    404 Connor Amet                    9 Cape Henry C                
 55    405 Mitchell Cuthriell            12 Cape Henry C                
 56    406 Nickolas Damuth               11 Cape Henry C                
 57    407 Zach Earl                     11 Cape Henry C                
 58    408 Brandon Midgette              12 Cape Henry C                
 59    431 Rhys Bloedon                   9 Cary Academy-NC             
 60    434 Chris Butulis                 10 Cary Academy-NC             
 61    437 Xavier Desouza                11 Cary Academy-NC             
 62    443 Cole Fekete                   10 Cary Academy-NC             
 63    448 Marvin Koonce                 11 Cary Academy-NC             
 64    454 Saajan Patel                  12 Cary Academy-NC             
 65    459 Robert Andrews                11 Cary Christi-NC             
 66    466 Walker Massey                 12 Cary Christi-NC             
 67    467 Bennett Mayes                 11 Cary Christi-NC             
 68    470 Michael Riccobene             10 Cary Christi-NC             
 69    473 Griffin Van Vooren            10 Cary Christi-NC             
 70    474 Burke White                   10 Cary Christi-NC             
 71    475 Walker White                  12 Cary Christi-NC             
 72    491 Keegan Clossick               11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 73    492 Addis Cone                    10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 74    493 Simon Cook                    11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 75    496 Dylan Look                    10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 76    497 Jakob Maiwald                 10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 77    499 Ethan Mathis                  11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 78    510 Ryan Ziaee                    10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 79    555 Grant Barlow                  11 Charlotte La-NC             
 80    556 Walden Becker                 10 Charlotte La-NC             
 81    558 Zach Bershad                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 82    562 Colman Freno                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 83    563 Esrom Ghirmay                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 84    573 Luke Picciola                 12 Charlotte La-NC             
 85    576 Dan Schwarz                   10 Charlotte La-NC             
 86    594 Noah Addis                    10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 87    596 Sean Cosgrove                 12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 88    597 William Harris                10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 89    598 Sam Mock                      12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 90    604 Arjun Thakore                 10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 91    605 Jackson Wetherbee              9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 92    607 Luke Whiteside                11 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 93    638 Gage Austin                   10 Cuthbrtsn                   
 94    640 Keegan Burr                   11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 95    646 Shaun Raughley                11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 96    647 Mickey Schihl                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 97    648 Davis Seik                    12 Cuthbrtsn                   
 98    650 Tyler Strickland              11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 99    651 William Walsh                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
100    776 William Brestel                9 E.C. Glass                  
101    782 Garrett Mann                  11 E.C. Glass                  
102    784 Aroldo Mendez                 11 E.C. Glass                  
103    809 Liam Glavin                      Falls Church                
104    811 Joseph Kratz                  12 Falls Church                
105    812 Peter Kratz                      Falls Church                
106    819 Robert Potter                    Falls Church                
107    821 Casey Scheuerman              12 Falls Church                
108    822 Julian Scott                  10 Falls Church                
109    823 Kenneth Sevart                   Falls Church                
110    826 Vitus Bergenser               10 Father Lopez                
111    829 Andrew Gazzoli                 9 Father Lopez                
112    830 Jimmy Majors                  12 Father Lopez                
113    832 Colin McDonnell               11 Father Lopez                
114    833 Will Moore                    10 Father Lopez                
115    834 Brendan O’Quinn             11 Father Lopez                
116    869 Simon Adams                    9 Friendship C                
117    870 Josiah Gardner                11 Friendship C                
118    872 Elijah Mercer                  9 Friendship C                
119    873 Joshua Montgomery              9 Friendship C                
120    874 Daniel Morrow                  9 Friendship C                
121    876 Dmytro Pysmennyy              11 Friendship C                
122    877 Esa Tahtinen                   9 Friendship C                
123    909 Devin Chamberlin              11 Granville Ce                
124    910 Alan Gonzales                 11 Granville Ce                
125    911 Jayden Jordan                 11 Granville Ce                
126    913 Derek Morales                  9 Granville Ce                
127    914 Josh Morales                     Granville Ce                
128    916 Lane Prochaska                10 Granville Ce                
129    919 Simeon Williamson             12 Granville Ce                
130    958 Troy Charania                 12 Hanover-VA                  
131    960 Ethan Coleman                 10 Hanover-VA                  
132    963 Joseph Faudale                12 Hanover-VA                  
133    964 Wes Gable                     11 Hanover-VA                  
134    965 Ethan Hicks                      Hanover-VA                  
135    968 Nicholas Ligday               10 Hanover-VA                  
136    969 Khaliq McQueen                12 Hanover-VA                  
137    975 Parker Buchheit               11 Harrison-GA                 
138    981 Andrew Cole                   10 Harrison-GA                 
139    987 Miller Holmgren               10 Harrison-GA                 
140    988 William Laine                 10 Harrison-GA                 
141    989 Gianpaolo Longo               11 Harrison-GA                 
142    992 Ian Morceau                   12 Harrison-GA                 
143    994 Andres Pulido                 10 Harrison-GA                 
144   1009 Cole Blanton                  12 Hidden Vall-VA              
145   1013 Jacob Buchanan                 9 Hidden Vall-VA              
146   1014 Adam Crutchfeld               11 Hidden Vall-VA              
147   1017 Jonah Harding                 10 Hidden Vall-VA              
148   1021 Lewis Mowles                  10 Hidden Vall-VA              
149   1022 Dylan Musser                   9 Hidden Vall-VA              
150   1028 Ethan Stanley                 10 Hidden Vall-VA              
151   1044 Clayton Carroll                9 Hough-NC                    
152   1045 William Dorgan                12 Hough-NC                    
153   1047 Davis Furr                    12 Hough-NC                    
154   1050 Ryan Lampe                       Hough-NC                    
155   1051 Ewan Mcaloon                  10 Hough-NC                    
156   1054 Ryan Pasko                    12 Hough-NC                    
157   1058 Jack Zimmerman                10 Hough-NC                    
158   1118 Matthew Cobb                  10 Huntsville-AL               
159   1127 Jackson Lee                   11 Huntsville-AL               
160   1132 Mathis Morris                 11 Huntsville-AL               
161   1133 Jackson Nguyen                11 Huntsville-AL               
162   1140 Michael Sean Cowles           12 Huntsville-AL               
163   1142 Benjamin Steber               12 Huntsville-AL               
164   1147 Kolton Watts                  11 Huntsville-AL               
165   1179 Zach Allen                    10 James River                 
166   1181 Wes Bowers                     9 James River                 
167   1187 Jake Eklund                   10 James River                 
168   1191 Ben Hopkins                    9 James River                 
169   1195 Noah Landis                    9 James River                 
170   1200 Jaden Phillips                10 James River                 
171   1207 Austin Tope                   12 James River                 
172   1253 Colton Dalton                 10 Lafayette                   
173   1255 Chase Harr                    10 Lafayette                   
174   1258 Henry Lynn                    10 Lafayette                   
175   1261 Alex Price                     9 Lafayette                   
176   1268 Will Spangler                 11 Lafayette                   
177   1269 Alexander Stark                9 Lafayette                   
178   1270 Ben Tussey                    10 Lafayette                   
179   1314 HARRY HAO                     10 Lambert                     
180   1324 Matthew McElroy               11 Lambert                     
181   1327 Grady O'Neal                  11 Lambert                     
182   1330 Kushan Patel                   9 Lambert                     
183   1336 Brendan Surio                 10 Lambert                     
184   1340 Stone Watson                   9 Lambert                     
185   1361 Rex Heppe                     11 Laney                       
186   1363 Clinton Hubbard               10 Laney                       
187   1364 Anders Jensen                  9 Laney                       
188   1369 JACKSON LAY                   12 Laney                       
189   1375 Garrett Powell                10 Laney                       
190   1378 Alexander Shropshire          10 Laney                       
191   1380 Carter Tanner                 11 Laney                       
192   1589 Matthew Davis                 12 Marist A                    
193   1590 Lorenzo Gastaldi              11 Marist A                    
194   1591 Everett Markwalter            10 Marist A                    
195   1592 Brice Richards                10 Marist A                    
196   1593 Enoch Woldu                   10 Marist A                    
197   1594 Riley Gfroerer                12 Marist B                    
198   1595 Benjamin Nordstrom            10 Marist B                    
199   1618 Rylan Cruise                   9 Metrolina CA                
200   1621 Blake Elmore                  10 Metrolina CA                
201   1623 Staton Helms                  10 Metrolina CA                
202   1627 Cornelius Marian              10 Metrolina CA                
203   1630 Daniel Polsgrove               9 Metrolina CA                
204   1638 Andrew Stiene                  9 Metrolina CA                
205   1641 Matt Walker                   12 Metrolina CA                
206   1655 Ethan Berry                    9 Middle Creek-NC             
207   1656 Nathan Bowman                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
208   1659 Patel Camden                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
209   1661 Jonathan Douglas              11 Middle Creek-NC             
210   1676 Ryan Penwell                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
211   1679 Nathan Ryan                   11 Middle Creek-NC             
212   1683 John Shanahan                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
213   1853 Blaine DuBose                  9 North Raleig                
214   1859 Connor Laughlin               10 North Raleig                
215   1862 Neely Massey                  10 North Raleig                
216   1864 Matthew Nelson                10 North Raleig                
217   1866 Niko Paunovich                12 North Raleig                
218   1884 Gabe Amisano                  12 Northern-MD                 
219   1885 AJ Barber                     12 Northern-MD                 
220   1887 Zack Dobson                   10 Northern-MD                 
221   1890 Sam Foltz                     11 Northern-MD                 
222   1891 Cameron King                  10 Northern-MD                 
223   1896 Gavin Stevens                  9 Northern-MD                 
224   1898 Fynn Yankanich                12 Northern-MD                 
225   1900 Ernesto Barrios-Zavala        11 Nn Guilford-NC              
226   1902 Cameron Blalock               11 Nn Guilford-NC              
227   1904 Jonah Camden                   9 Nn Guilford-NC              
228   1907 Logan Dingman                  9 Nn Guilford-NC              
229   1910 William Fredericks            12 Nn Guilford-NC              
230   1914 Hazen Harvell                 10 Nn Guilford-NC              
231   1927 Trey Poole                    10 Nn Guilford-NC              
232   2021 Franklin Angelos              10 Parkersburg-WV              
233   2022 Keegan Barnette               11 Parkersburg-WV              
234   2029 Zane Lemley                   11 Parkersburg-WV              
235   2030 Gabe Ray                      11 Parkersburg-WV              
236   2031 Ethan Rutherford              11 Parkersburg-WV              
237   2032 James Sams                    12 Parkersburg-WV              
238   2034 Chase Trembly                  9 Parkersburg-WV              
239   2043 Noah Fann                     12 Parkview-GA                 
240   2048 Jack Holcomb                   9 Parkview-GA                 
241   2049 Nahom Kibreab                 11 Parkview-GA                 
242   2050 Ben Mattson                   12 Parkview-GA                 
243   2055 Martin Robles                 10 Parkview-GA                 
244   2060 Ben Tesfai                    11 Parkview-GA                 
245   2066 Lucas Abrams                  12 Pine Crest-FL               
246   2068 Connor Berne                  11 Pine Crest-FL               
247   2070 Arthur Costa                   9 Pine Crest-FL               
248   2071 Luke Fatovic                  11 Pine Crest-FL               
249   2073 Jack Gabrielle                 9 Pine Crest-FL               
250   2074 Benjamin Krut                 10 Pine Crest-FL               
251   2076 Chase O'Brien                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
252   2116 Collin Carter                 11 Reservoir                   
253   2118 Ethan Dixon                   12 Reservoir                   
254   2119 Logan Kim                     11 Reservoir                   
255   2121 Derek Oppenheim               11 Reservoir                   
256   2124 Elliott Pochettino            12 Reservoir                   
257   2125 Connor Puls                   10 Reservoir                   
258   2129 Julian Vissering              11 Reservoir                   
259   2195 Alexander Aguilar             10 Richlands                   
260   2196 Nickolis Anderson             12 Richlands                   
261   2200 Sylas Umoren                  10 Richlands                   
262   2202 Jalen Davis                   12 Richlands                   
263   2206 Rafael Pajak                   9 Richlands                   
264   2209 Jesse Reynolds                11 Richlands                   
265   2210 Rylan Rubendall                9 Richlands                   
266   2473 Zain Abdelmonen               11 Siegel                      
267   2478 Ethan Barny                   10 Siegel                      
268   2479 Max Berkey                    10 Siegel                      
269   2482 Logan Chapman                 10 Siegel                      
270   2490 Kyu Kim                       10 Siegel                      
271   2495 Jackson Reed                  10 Siegel                      
272   2501 Macen Smith                   10 Siegel                      
273   2509 Lucas Davis                   12 Socastee                    
274   2510 Brett Devaux                   9 Socastee                    
275   2512 Kyler Evans                   12 Socastee                    
276   2513 Zachary Evans                 11 Socastee                    
277   2521 Hayden Marks                   9 Socastee                    
278   2530 Javan Rivera                  12 Socastee                    
279   2535 Noah Bullard                  12 South Brunsw                
280   2565 Michael Burgess               11 South River                 
281   2582 Grant Rudisill                12 South River                 
282   2619 Ryan Boyle                    10 St Pius X Ca                
283   2625 Brian Knuth                    9 St Pius X Ca                
284   2626 Patrick McDonald              11 St Pius X Ca                
285   2628 Nicolas Moore                 10 St Pius X Ca                
286   2629 Gram Russell                  11 St Pius X Ca                
287   2633 Truman Thompson                9 St Pius X Ca                
288   2637 Logan Wiley                   11 St Pius X Ca                
289   2664 Parker Ashley                 11 St Xavier-KY                
290   2665 Noah Berger                   11 St Xavier-KY                
291   2667 Walker Bunch                  11 St Xavier-KY                
292   2677 Aiden O'Bryan                 11 St Xavier-KY                
293   2683 Christian Smith               10 St Xavier-KY                
294   2686 Matthew Wantland              11 St Xavier-KY                
295   2688 Nolan Westerfield             11 St Xavier-KY                
296   2692 Campbell Aidan                12 St. Mark's-DE               
297   2696 Jack Cleary                   11 St. Mark's-DE               
298   2697 Patrick Donahue               11 St. Mark's-DE               
299   2701 Kacmarcik Ethan               12 St. Mark's-DE               
300   2704 Connor Hessler                12 St. Mark's-DE               
301   2708 Topher Lord                    9 St. Mark's-DE               
302   2715 Jack Vito                     11 St. Mark's-DE               
303   2735 Noah Bowman                   10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
304   2736 Luis Campos                   11 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
305   2740 Timothy Flood                 10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
306   2742 Johnny Gravino                10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
307   2746 Liam Mack                     12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
308   2749 Will Puetzer                  10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
309   2762 Zack Dearman                  12 Starr's Mill-GA             
310   2765 Joe Gibson                    12 Starr's Mill-GA             
311   2770 Nat Miller                     9 Starr's Mill-GA             
312   2772 Drew Moore                    11 Starr's Mill-GA             
313   2775 Denver Oates                   9 Starr's Mill-GA             
314   2779 Christian Ramos               11 Starr's Mill-GA             
315   2781 Tyler Rock                    10 Starr's Mill-GA             
316   2849 Cole Breuer                    8 The Bolles A                
317   2850 Jiajun Jack HE                11 The Bolles A                
318   2851 Matthew McClure               10 The Bolles A                
319   2852 Matthew Thomas                 9 The Bolles A                
320   2853 William Morales                8 The Bolles B                
321   2882 Ebenezer Abiy                 10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
322   2883 Mercer Alden                  10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
323   2885 Braden Anthes                 10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
324   2886 Julian Bishins                 9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
325   2888 William Bunch                  9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
326   2889 Angel Callisaya Flores        11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
327   2902 Elias Polovchik               10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
328   2907 Liam Wallace                  12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
329   2908 Evan Weiler                   11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
330   2918 Eugene Gonzalez               10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
331   2924 Stephen Huan                  11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
332   2927 Ritvik Jayakumar              12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
333   2940 Ronith Ranjan                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
334   2943 Alexander Sabel               10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
335   2948 Marco Stine                   11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
336   2952 Henry Toth                     9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
337   2957 Ryan Artman                   11 TL Hanna-SC                 
338   2959 Solomon Canup                 10 TL Hanna-SC                 
339   2960 Zack Carver                   10 TL Hanna-SC                 
340   2962 Colby Dodgin                  12 TL Hanna-SC                 
341   2964 Yancy Mcadams                 12 TL Hanna-SC                 
342   2968 Lucas Suidut                  11 TL Hanna-SC                 
343   3042 Callum Hewett                 11 Wake Forest-NC              
344   3043 Nick Hottell                  10 Wake Forest-NC              
345   3044 Brandon Lamberti              11 Wake Forest-NC              
346   3045 Andrew Mallo                  10 Wake Forest-NC              
347   3046 Lucas Rorick                  11 Wake Forest-NC              
348   3047 Hayes Weatherman               9 Wake Forest-NC              
349   3049 Jude Wilkinson                11 Wake Forest-NC              
350   3053 Joshua Carter                 12 Walt Whitman-MD             
351   3058 Nicky Gandolfo                10 Walt Whitman-MD             
352   3064 Jack Mandell                   9 Walt Whitman-MD             
353   3069 Matthieu Rouxel               12 Walt Whitman-MD             
354   3073 Magnus Tjoervason             12 Walt Whitman-MD             
355   3074 Ben Waterman                   9 Walt Whitman-MD             
356   3106 Elvis Chiqui                  12 Walter Wms-NC               
357   3108 Ty Cryan                      12 Walter Wms-NC               
358   3109 Evan Gilgo                    12 Walter Wms-NC               
359   3110 Sam Haverstorm                10 Walter Wms-NC               
360   3112 Ryan Krasinski                 9 Walter Wms-NC               
361   3118 Jacob Wilson                   9 Walter Wms-NC               
362   3134 Beau Brown                    11 Wesleyan A                  
363   3135 Jamarcus Davidson             12 Wesleyan A                  
364   3137 Chris Izzo                     9 Wesleyan A                  
365   3140 Michael Mele                  12 Wesleyan A                  
366   3143 Colton Villa                  12 Wesleyan A                  
367   3144 Drew Wren                     10 Wesleyan A                  
368   3146 Hayden Morehouse              11 Wesleyan B                  
369   3147 Bryan Bell                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
370   3151 Evan Castellano               12 West Forsyth-GA             
371   3154 Will Conner                   10 West Forsyth-GA             
372   3158 Reece Friedrichs              12 West Forsyth-GA             
373   3159 Jared Garrett                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
374   3163 Reese Mohesky                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
375   3171 Joey Voss                     10 West Forsyth-GA             
376   3177 Nate Broce                       West Forsyth-NC             
377   3181 Sammy Gagou                   11 West Forsyth-NC             
378   3184 Connor Haldeman                9 West Forsyth-NC             
379   3187 Kadin Martin                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
380   3188 Dyllan McPherson              10 West Forsyth-NC             
381   3190 Owen Newsome                   9 West Forsyth-NC             
382   3196 John Sheek                    11 West Forsyth-NC             
383   3226 Jake Adams                    12 West Springf                
384   3229 Isaac Brown                   12 West Springf                
385   3232 Sean Cochran                  10 West Springf                
386   3234 JJ Comley                     11 West Springf                
387   3241 Charles Lamb                  12 West Springf                
388   3242 Chris Lozano                  12 West Springf                
389   3245 John O'Donnell                10 West Springf                
390   3282 Christopher Baker             11 Woodrow Wils                
391   3284 Matthew Cross                    Woodrow Wils                
392   3285 Richard Gosser                   Woodrow Wils                
393   3286 Erik McGraw                   12 Woodrow Wils                
394   3287 Jaime Mitchell                   Woodrow Wils                
395   3288 Scott Pierson                    Woodrow Wils                
396   3289 Rhayquan Thomas-Jordan        12 Woodrow Wils                
397   3315 Matthew Schricker             09 Cary Academy-NC             
398   3316 Dane Fekete                      Cary Academy-NC             
399   3317 Jayden Chawla                 09 Cary Academy-NC             
400   3318 Quentin Bilbao                11 Walt Whitman-MD             
401   3319 Xavier Turner                 10 Parkview-GA                 
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:55 AM
 Meet Record:  18:40.60  10/6/2018   Natalia Bardach, Geo Marshall, Fls Ch,VA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     71 Scout Green                   12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  2     72 Audrey Hill                   11 Asheville Chr-NC            
  3     77 Rachel Lanter                 12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  4    102 Erickson Betsy                12 Ashley Ridge                
  5    105 Rowan Hearn                    8 Ashley Ridge                
  6    106 Katherine Jackson             11 Ashley Ridge                
  7    107 Allie Karges                  12 Ashley Ridge                
  8    110 Madison McSwain               10 Ashley Ridge                
  9    112 Sophia Thomas                 10 Ashley Ridge                
 10    113 Sadie Williams                10 Ashley Ridge                
 11    119 Julia Connor                  11 Athens Drive-NC             
 12    120 Cailin DeLeo                  12 Athens Drive-NC             
 13    122 Hailey Haas                   10 Athens Drive-NC             
 14    124 Carson Hughes                 11 Athens Drive-NC             
 15    125 Amethyst Joseph               10 Athens Drive-NC             
 16    126 Carolena Moscatello           11 Athens Drive-NC             
 17    127 Carly O'Toole                 10 Athens Drive-NC             
 18    150 Chloe Arkin                   11 Bart Trl A                  
 19    151 Ashley Davis                   9 Bart Trl A                  
 20    152 Reece Dropps                  10 Bart Trl A                  
 21    153 Marta Miles                   12 Bart Trl A                  
 22    154 Alexa Rodriguez               10 Bart Trl A                  
 23    155 Lydia Gundaker                 9 Bart Trl B                  
 24    156 Kylie Maldonado               11 Bart Trl B                  
 25    191 Nina Forstner                  9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 26    196 Susie Kalat                   11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 27    197 Adia Kirkham                  12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 28    199 Julia Maged                   11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 29    201 Georgia McAuliffe              9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 30    207 Summer Saifee                  9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 31    218 Sarah Williams                12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 32    271 Shelly Boerth                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
 33    272 Haley Bortner                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
 34    275 Mallory Cox                    9 Blacksburg-VA               
 35    287 Katja Kehlenbeck               9 Blacksburg-VA               
 36    297 Anna Seaton                    9 Blacksburg-VA               
 37    299 Meghan Sforza                 10 Blacksburg-VA               
 38    302 Carley Thompson               10 Blacksburg-VA               
 39    374 Shayla Beckman                11 Brentsville                 
 40    377 Meredith Crockett             11 Brentsville                 
 41    378 Anna Fleischauer              11 Brentsville                 
 42    381 Sarah James                   11 Brentsville                 
 43    383 Lauren Poirier                12 Brentsville                 
 44    389 Abigail Seigel                12 Brentsville                 
 45    390 Rachel Simmons                11 Brentsville                 
 46    433 Laney Bundy                    9 Cary Academy-NC             
 47    438 Victoria Du                   12 Cary Academy-NC             
 48    441 Alexandra Ellison             12 Cary Academy-NC             
 49    442 Phoebe Ellison                11 Cary Academy-NC             
 50    445 Kendyl George                 10 Cary Academy-NC             
 51    447 Ella Gupta                     9 Cary Academy-NC             
 52    453 Priyanka Patel                 9 Cary Academy-NC             
 53    461 Georgia Ayers                  9 Cary Christi-NC             
 54    462 Sydney Basinger               10 Cary Christi-NC             
 55    465 Rylie Estep                    8 Cary Christi-NC             
 56    468 Demi Nicholas                  7 Cary Christi-NC             
 57    469 Hannah Otto                    9 Cary Christi-NC             
 58    472 Tori Stonebraker               8 Cary Christi-NC             
 59    476 Lily Young                     7 Cary Christi-NC             
 60    478 Campbell Best                 12 Cave Spring-VA              
 61    480 Eden Giannini                 11 Cave Spring-VA              
 62    484 Roxy Robinson                 11 Cave Spring-VA              
 63    487 Charlotte Shelor              12 Cave Spring-VA              
 64    489 Logan White                   12 Cave Spring-VA              
 65    513 Chloe DeSue                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 66    516 Teresa Fiorito                11 Chapel Hl A                 
 67    517 Ann Marie Knight              10 Chapel Hl A                 
 68    522 Mara Pirone                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 69    525 Emma Thomas                   11 Chapel Hl A                 
 70    527 Ellie Windham                 12 Chapel Hl A                 
 71    540 Grace Cawley                  10 Chapel Hl C                 
 72    554 Megan Aljian                  10 Charlotte La-NC             
 73    557 Helena Berens                 10 Charlotte La-NC             
 74    559 Charley Denny                 12 Charlotte La-NC             
 75    566 Helen Hurden                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 76    571 Julia Nielsen                 12 Charlotte La-NC             
 77    578 Tiana Sullivan                12 Charlotte La-NC             
 78    579 Avery Swartz                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 79    595 Camryn Burton                  9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 80    599 Maria Morell                  11 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 81    600 Mia Roberson                  10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 82    601 Taylor Simoes                 10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 83    602 Katie Skerpon                  9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 84    603 Madeline Sullivan             12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 85    606 Leah Whiteside                 9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 86    723 Olivia Chiancone              11 D H Conley                  
 87    724 Eve Curtis                    10 D H Conley                  
 88    726 Alice Guth                    11 D H Conley                  
 89    727 Hadlee Halsall                10 D H Conley                  
 90    730 Channing Mitchell             10 D H Conley                  
 91    734 Annika Stoakes                11 D H Conley                  
 92    738 Abby Yoon                     11 D H Conley                  
 93    806 Keely Donovan                 10 Falls Church                
 94    807 Lauren Gagermeier             11 Falls Church                
 95    810 Rachel Hirz                   11 Falls Church                
 96    813 Amanda Lee                    12 Falls Church                
 97    815 Megan McCormick               12 Falls Church                
 98    818 Marisa Phillips               10 Falls Church                
 99    825 Damierah Walker                  Falls Church                
100    827 Alexis Dawson                 12 Father Lopez                
101    828 Samantha Gayton               12 Father Lopez                
102    831 Claire McDonnell              12 Father Lopez                
103    835 Allison Peck                   9 Father Lopez                
104    836 Mary Peck                     10 Father Lopez                
105    837 Victoria Woods                10 Father Lopez                
106    855 Lilirose Caty                  8 Forsyth Coun                
107    856 Nicky Chung                    9 Forsyth Coun                
108    857 Caroline Clifton               9 Forsyth Coun                
109    859 Josie Kilborn                 11 Forsyth Coun                
110    860 Catherine Mitchell            11 Forsyth Coun                
111    862 Katelyn Reed                   7 Forsyth Coun                
112    866 Teodora Sorescu                9 Forsyth Coun                
113    871 Hayden Hughes                  9 Friendship C                
114    875 Carlie Norris                  9 Friendship C                
115    878 Alice Zheng                   12 Friendship C                
116    957 Grace Bell                    10 Hanover-VA                  
117    959 Delaney Childs                10 Hanover-VA                  
118    962 Bella Faudale                  9 Hanover-VA                  
119    966 Makenzie Joiner               12 Hanover-VA                  
120    967 Emily Lawson                     Hanover-VA                  
121    970 Erika Osborn                  10 Hanover-VA                  
122    972 Allison Baker                 11 Harrison-GA                 
123    976 Annalei Canter                11 Harrison-GA                 
124    980 Ainsley Cole                  12 Harrison-GA                 
125    983 Kate Curtis                    9 Harrison-GA                 
126    984 Eliza Hackworth               11 Harrison-GA                 
127    985 Ellary Hackworth               9 Harrison-GA                 
128    997 Anna Windom                   12 Harrison-GA                 
129   1007 Amelia Ballou                 11 Hidden Vall-VA              
130   1015 Camryn Dermott                12 Hidden Vall-VA              
131   1016 Rebekiah Dragovich             9 Hidden Vall-VA              
132   1023 Laura Phillips                12 Hidden Vall-VA              
133   1024 Sophia Pineda                 10 Hidden Vall-VA              
134   1046 Lauren Evans                  11 Hough-NC                    
135   1048 Anna Gardner                  11 Hough-NC                    
136   1049 Layen Gibson                     Hough-NC                    
137   1052 Sarah Myers                    9 Hough-NC                    
138   1053 Lauren Padgett                   Hough-NC                    
139   1055 Sydney Rink                   12 Hough-NC                    
140   1056 Leah Ritchey                  10 Hough-NC                    
141   1115 XiXi Blauwkaup                 9 Huntsville-AL               
142   1121 Lily Delduco                   7 Huntsville-AL               
143   1122 Sara Margaret Goldsmith        9 Huntsville-AL               
144   1123 Evey Hensley                  11 Huntsville-AL               
145   1134 Mason Pearce                   9 Huntsville-AL               
146   1180 Katherine Armstrong           10 James River                 
147   1189 Lily Grace Hester              9 James River                 
148   1193 Avery Knight                   9 James River                 
149   1197 Olivia McCall                  9 James River                 
150   1201 Sirene Phillips                9 James River                 
151   1202 Kristen Purisima              11 James River                 
152   1308 Riley Chichester               9 Lambert                     
153   1310 Chloe Franklin                11 Lambert                     
154   1312 Isabelle Gaharan               9 Lambert                     
155   1313 Helen Grogan                  10 Lambert                     
156   1321 Morgan Latimer                10 Lambert                     
157   1328 Ria Panneer                    9 Lambert                     
158   1337 Courtney Taing                12 Lambert                     
159   1347 Amanda Beckman                 9 Laney                       
160   1354 Annabelle Clary               10 Laney                       
161   1372 Audrey Monahan                10 Laney                       
162   1379 Sarah Smith                    9 Laney                       
163   1381 Alejandra Thompson            11 Laney                       
164   1383 Jada Wright                   11 Laney                       
165   1503 Jasmine Hincapie              12 Loudoun Vall                
166   1571 Kate Huffstetler              10 Marist                      
167   1573 Paige Lange                   10 Marist                      
168   1658 Ashleigh Buser                12 Middle Creek-NC             
169   1677 Lily Rogers                    9 Middle Creek-NC             
170   1704 Addison Belcher               10 Millbrook-NC                
171   1705 Audrey Ditmore                12 Millbrook-NC                
172   1706 Sheridan Ely                   9 Millbrook-NC                
173   1712 Justine Sanchez                9 Millbrook-NC                
174   1713 Kat Stiles                    11 Millbrook-NC                
175   1714 Caroline White                10 Millbrook-NC                
176   1715 Evelynn Wilcox                11 Millbrook-NC                
177   1808 Natalie Atento                12 New Hanover-NC              
178   1809 Tansey Brown                   9 New Hanover-NC              
179   1813 Sophie Lundin                 10 New Hanover-NC              
180   1814 Summer Mashburn               11 New Hanover-NC              
181   1816 Anna Grace Padula             12 New Hanover-NC              
182   1818 Chloe Taylor                  10 New Hanover-NC              
183   1820 Pietra Trecco                 12 New Hanover-NC              
184   1852 Mary Beth Doyle                9 North Raleig                
185   1854 Caroline Dutton               12 North Raleig                
186   1855 Grace Feldman                 10 North Raleig                
187   1856 Lauren Harris                 12 North Raleig                
188   1857 Alaina Hartley                 9 North Raleig                
189   1865 Ella Parry                     9 North Raleig                
190   1892 Diamond Lewis                 12 Northern-MD                 
191   1901 Sarah Baum                    11 Nn Guilford-NC              
192   1905 Lydia Dean                     9 Nn Guilford-NC              
193   1909 Emma Fredericks               12 Nn Guilford-NC              
194   1912 Emma Hardiman                 11 Nn Guilford-NC              
195   1916 Katie Howell                  11 Nn Guilford-NC              
196   1919 Kiersten Kohler                9 Nn Guilford-NC              
197   1926 Samantha Poole                10 Nn Guilford-NC              
198   1932 Emma Armonda                  10 Northwood-MD                
199   1936 Maya Ducker                    9 Northwood-MD                
200   2023 Abby Broadwater               10 Parkersburg-WV              
201   2024 Emily Cunningham              12 Parkersburg-WV              
202   2025 Erin Cunningham               12 Parkersburg-WV              
203   2026 Allie Felker                   9 Parkersburg-WV              
204   2027 Claire Flanagan               10 Parkersburg-WV              
205   2028 Payton Harvey                  9 Parkersburg-WV              
206   2033 Emma Sasyn                     9 Parkersburg-WV              
207   2036 Annie BLY                     11 Parkview-GA                 
208   2039 Citlali Diaz                   9 Parkview-GA                 
209   2042 Elizabeth Fann                10 Parkview-GA                 
210   2045 Abby Hall                     10 Parkview-GA                 
211   2054 Sulma Ramos                   12 Parkview-GA                 
212   2056 Kendal Sparks                 12 Parkview-GA                 
213   2061 Lilly Tinker                   9 Parkview-GA                 
214   2101 Ella Caldwell                 11 Providence D                
215   2102 Petra Caldwell                11 Providence D                
216   2105 Lauren Hansen                 10 Providence D                
217   2106 Ashley Horwitz                10 Providence D                
218   2112 Caroline Sicard               11 Providence D                
219   2114 Lindsay Smith                 11 Providence D                
220   2115 Mia Streitberger              10 Providence D                
221   2117 Leilah Clark                  10 Reservoir                   
222   2120 Carrie Lubis                  12 Reservoir                   
223   2122 Anjali Paliyam                11 Reservoir                   
224   2123 Isabella Pham                 11 Reservoir                   
225   2126 Thandi Romney                 12 Reservoir                   
226   2127 Caroline Rosenberry           10 Reservoir                   
227   2128 Diya Thomas                   11 Reservoir                   
228   2169 Nisha Athrey                  10 Richard Mont                
229   2171 Michelle Campano              12 Richard Mont                
230   2175 Mirabella Funk                10 Richard Mont                
231   2178 Katie Gough                    9 Richard Mont                
232   2181 Carmen Kimpson                 9 Richard Mont                
233   2187 Maria Rodriguez               12 Richard Mont                
234   2190 Sierra Stubbs                 10 Richard Mont                
235   2197 Antoinette Brown              11 Richlands                   
236   2198 Jocelyn Cazares                9 Richlands                   
237   2203 Elizabeth Libby               10 Richlands                   
238   2204 Kiyanna Lynch                 11 Richlands                   
239   2208 Anna Ray                      11 Richlands                   
240   2212 Annalise Staley                9 Richlands                   
241   2282 Mary Craddock                 10 Sacred Heart A              
242   2283 Megan Doyle                   11 Sacred Heart A              
243   2284 Bessie Kelley                  9 Sacred Heart A              
244   2285 Olivia Lovan                  10 Sacred Heart A              
245   2286 Sarah Pape                    10 Sacred Heart A              
246   2287 McKenna Sperry                 9 Sacred Heart A              
247   2288 Isabella Yochum                9 Sacred Heart B              
248   2297 Annalise Grimmer              11 Sarasota                    
249   2301 Marissa Kempf                 11 Sarasota                    
250   2303 Janel Mitchell                10 Sarasota                    
251   2305 Carolina Titus                12 Sarasota                    
252   2306 Lauren Van Norstand            9 Sarasota                    
253   2307 Kasumi Wade                   11 Sarasota                    
254   2308 Camryn Wigglesworth           12 Sarasota                    
255   2389 Bella Dowdell                 12 Severna Pk A                
256   2392 Sophie Magyarosi              10 Severna Pk A                
257   2399 Jackie Testerman              10 Severna Pk A                
258   2400 Abby Weist                    11 Severna Pk A                
259   2403 Olivia Wright                 11 Severna Pk A                
260   2404 Cameron Zaniker               12 Severna Pk A                
261   2406 Ashley Siebenhaar             12 Severna Pk B                
262   2477 Olivia Barksdale              10 Siegel                      
263   2483 Mary Kate Clemens              9 Siegel                      
264   2484 Charlie Fisher                10 Siegel                      
265   2488 Catalina Kapamas              11 Siegel                      
266   2493 Kaila McElwain                11 Siegel                      
267   2502 Lily Stokes                   11 Siegel                      
268   2515 Adara Grant                   12 Socastee                    
269   2517 Zion Lawson                    9 Socastee                    
270   2520 Kayleigh Lodge                11 Socastee                    
271   2522 Kyla Marques                  10 Socastee                    
272   2524 Laura McCann                  11 Socastee                    
273   2525 Sarah McCann                  10 Socastee                    
274   2531 Fianna Steves                 10 Socastee                    
275   2536 Camille Gannon                10 South Brunsw                
276   2539 Mary Payton Moffitt           11 South Brunsw                
277   2566 Morgan Douglass               11 South River                 
278   2569 Alyssa Gallaher                9 South River                 
279   2577 Cassie Koziolek               12 South River                 
280   2580 Lauryn McKenna                11 South River                 
281   2583 Ava Schrand                   11 South River                 
282   2588 Reece Burmeister              11 Southwest Gu                
283   2590 Jessica Cook                  12 Southwest Gu                
284   2591 Isabel Davis                   9 Southwest Gu                
285   2598 Claire Monson                  9 Southwest Gu                
286   2599 Rhenna Moore                  10 Southwest Gu                
287   2600 Amanda Pipkin                  9 Southwest Gu                
288   2601 Izzy Stum                     11 Southwest Gu                
289   2639 Aggie Brewster                12 St Pius X A                 
290   2642 Eva Davis                     11 St Pius X A                 
291   2643 Samantha Feild                10 St Pius X A                 
292   2647 Elizabeth Heim                11 St Pius X A                 
293   2650 Alexa Kenah                   10 St Pius X A                 
294   2652 Katie Mayer                      St Pius X A                 
295   2657 Tyler Field                      St Pius X B                 
296   2694 Kelly Barker                  10 St. Mark's-DE               
297   2698 Natalie Donaldson              9 St. Mark's-DE               
298   2699 Sarah Donaldson               12 St. Mark's-DE               
299   2702 Stephanie Herrera             10 St. Mark's-DE               
300   2703 Tiffany Herrera               10 St. Mark's-DE               
301   2709 Angela Minner                  9 St. Mark's-DE               
302   2710 Jordan Ormsby                 11 St. Mark's-DE               
303   2732 Jenny Bloemeke                10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
304   2733 Mary Bloemeke                 12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
305   2734 Teresa Bloemeke                9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
306   2743 Sally Ketterer                12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
307   2745 Cecilia Mack                  10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
308   2747 Brinna Mulligan               10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
309   2750 Anna Richard                  10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
310   2829 Kate Hastings                 11 The Bolles Sch-F            
311   2832 Catherine Kunz                11 The Bolles Sch-F            
312   2833 Isabella Lee                   7 The Bolles Sch-F            
313   2836 Kristen McGrath               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
314   2842 Maddie Popp                   10 The Bolles Sch-F            
315   2845 Hadley Ropp                   10 The Bolles Sch-F            
316   2848 Madison Zintsmaster           11 The Bolles Sch-F            
317   2856 Sibley Brown                  11 The Lovett S-GA             
318   2858 Margaret anne Coleman         11 The Lovett S-GA             
319   2863 Evie Feinour                  10 The Lovett S-GA             
320   2864 Ella Friedman                  9 The Lovett S-GA             
321   2868 Sophia Ghegan                 10 The Lovett S-GA             
322   2881 Caroline Williams              9 The Lovett S-GA             
323   2915 Michelle Du                   12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
324   2926 Camila Janada                  9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
325   2934 Clara McAllister              10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
326   2944 Andrea Silva                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
327   2949 Sydney Szabos                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
328   3055 Caitlin Cowan                 10 Walt Whitman-MD             
329   3057 Phoebe Dainer                  9 Walt Whitman-MD             
330   3061 Nadia Lanz                    11 Walt Whitman-MD             
331   3065 Mia Martin                    10 Walt Whitman-MD             
332   3067 Sophia Modell                 11 Walt Whitman-MD             
333   3071 Livi Sonne                     9 Walt Whitman-MD             
334   3072 Aliza Syyid                   10 Walt Whitman-MD             
335   3104 Eleanor Arcaro-Barbri          9 Walter Wms-NC               
336   3105 Aubrey Carson                 11 Walter Wms-NC               
337   3107 Lilly Clemmons                 9 Walter Wms-NC               
338   3111 Shae Kirkman                  11 Walter Wms-NC               
339   3133 Kendrick Archer               10 Wesleyan A                  
340   3136 Katherine Graddy              11 Wesleyan A                  
341   3138 Mikayla John                  11 Wesleyan A                  
342   3139 Palmer Louthan                10 Wesleyan A                  
343   3141 Nea Sanders                   10 Wesleyan A                  
344   3142 Anna Turner                   12 Wesleyan A                  
345   3145 Audrey LaFramboise            10 Wesleyan B                  
346   3150 Jenna Burrow                  10 West Forsyth-GA             
347   3156 Virginia DeLuca               11 West Forsyth-GA             
348   3162 Addie LaCotti                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
349   3167 Sophia Slavov                 10 West Forsyth-GA             
350   3168 Bella Steigerwalt             11 West Forsyth-GA             
351   3170 Hannah Tillery                10 West Forsyth-GA             
352   3175 Anna Baugh                    10 West Forsyth-NC             
353   3178 Sophie Cowart                  9 West Forsyth-NC             
354   3185 Sarah Lancaster               12 West Forsyth-NC             
355   3193 Janie Peterson                10 West Forsyth-NC             
356   3197 Kelly Smith                   10 West Forsyth-NC             
357   3200 Courtney Christ               11 West Johnsto                
358   3202 Caroline Hamrick              10 West Johnsto                
359   3206 Yesenia Martinez               9 West Johnsto                
360   3208 Rebekah Robert                11 West Johnsto                
361   3210 Erin Sutherland                9 West Johnsto                
362   3211 Paige Sutherland              11 West Johnsto                
363   3215 Mia Vaughan                    9 West Johnsto                
364   3231 Julia Bustamante              11 West Springf                
365   3233 Taylor Coleman                11 West Springf                
366   3236 Anastasia Goi                  9 West Springf                
367   3240 Ella Johnson                   9 West Springf                
368   3243 Evelyn Magee                   9 West Springf                
369   3247 Mary Pflaum                   10 West Springf                
370   3251 Riley Sucato                   9 West Springf                
371   3283 Eternity Brown                   Woodrow Wils                
372   3290 Tamia Yancy                   11 Woodrow Wils                
373   3291 TataYiana Young               12 Woodrow Wils                
374   3292 Annalise Leeling              09 Huntsville-AL               
375   3293 Tori Dixon                    09 Huntsville-AL               
376   3320 Kyleigh Panther               10 Charlotte La-NC             
377   3321 Bela Chandler                 09 Cary Academy-NC             
378   3322 Tyler Feild                   12 St Pius X A                 
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Amos Chebii                   Jr Benedict College            
  2    165 Mathew Chesum                 Fr Benedict College            
  3    170 Shemar Hylton                 Jr Benedict College            
  4    171 Kelvin Kiplagat               Fr Benedict College            
  5    172 Dennis Kiprono                So Benedict College            
  6    173 Japheth Kipruto               So Benedict College            
  7    175 Evans Korir                   Jr Benedict College            
  8    179 Ryusei Takahashi              Fr Benedict College            
  9    356 Frank Bailey                  Sr Bowie State                 
 10    358 Donte Busey                   Fr Bowie State                 
 11    359 Davon Cousar                  Fr Bowie State                 
 12    360 Shaun Dyson                   Fr Bowie State                 
 13    361 Fredrick Eilanfd II           Fr Bowie State                 
 14    366 Miles Johnson                 Fr Bowie State                 
 15    368 Shane Massey                  Fr Bowie State                 
 16    370 Jalen Sykes                   Jr Bowie State                 
 17    838 Joshua Alonzo                 Fr Fayettv State               
 18    839 Quinton Blake                 Sr Fayettv State               
 19    840 Joshua Broetjes               Fr Fayettv State               
 20    841 Tresor Dlan                   Sr Fayettv State               
 21    842 Jaylaan POE                   Jr Fayettv State               
 22    843 Charles Pumbu                 So Fayettv State               
 23    844 Kevin Williamson              Fr Fayettv State               
 24   1451 Lamaj Curry                   So Lincoln U (P                
 25   1452 Nicolas Deleon                Jr Lincoln U (P                
 26   1457 Obinna Ihejirka               Fr Lincoln U (P                
 27   1458 Kyuande Johnson               So Lincoln U (P                
 28   1463 Derrick Pouncy                Sr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1465 Tyreke Thompson               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 30   1467 Austin Wilson                 Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1468 David Bradford                Fr Livingstone                 
 32   1470 Jayden Evans                  Fr Livingstone                 
 33   1472 Antoine Ewell                 Sr Livingstone                 
 34   1477 Johnathan Smith               Fr Livingstone                 
 35   1478 Gregory Stephens              Fr Livingstone                 
 36   1479 Adrian Taranto                Fr Livingstone                 
 37   1480 Michael Toney                 So Livingstone                 
 38   1596 John Akakeya                  Sr Maryland-Eas                
 39   1598 Ashane Beckford               Fr Maryland-Eas                
 40   1599 Janoi Brown                   Jr Maryland-Eas                
 41   1600 Jordan Carrington             Fr Maryland-Eas                
 42   1602 Nahom Ftwi                       Maryland-Eas                
 43   1603 Joshua Goslee                 Fr Maryland-Eas                
 44   1606 Edwin Kipruto                    Maryland-Eas                
 45   1608 Malik Melhado                    Maryland-Eas                
 46   1610 Shemar Parker                 So Maryland-Eas                
 47   1614 Duvaire Wauchope              So Maryland-Eas                
 48   1783 Ezekiel Bodrick               Jr Morehouse A                 
 49   1784 Kiplimo Collins               Sr Morehouse A                 
 50   1785 Johndell Cumberbatch          Fr Morehouse A                 
 51   1786 Christopher Doomes            Fr Morehouse A                 
 52   1787 Jordan Hall                   Sr Morehouse A                 
 53   1788 Davin Hawkins                 Jr Morehouse A                 
 54   1789 Nichola Kipsang               So Morehouse A                 
 55   1790 Darius Ragland                Fr Morehouse A                 
 56   1791 Mykal Reed                    Fr Morehouse A                 
 57   1792 Qaseen Wajd                   Sr Morehouse B                 
 58   1793 Rashaan Allen, Jr.            Fr Morgan State                
 59   1794 Justin Alston                 Fr Morgan State                
 60   1795 Justin Coelho                 Fr Morgan State                
 61   1797 Elisee Djapa                  So Morgan State                
 62   1800 Steven Fuller                 So Morgan State                
 63   1801 Keegan Gould                  Fr Morgan State                
 64   1804 James Minor                   Fr Morgan State                
 65   1805 Jay Minor                     Fr Morgan State                
 66   1824 Ashton Drake                  So NCCU                        
 67   1826 Isaiah Hunter                 Fr NCCU                        
 68   1827 Jacob Irving                  So NCCU                        
 69   1829 Kazelee Johnson               So NCCU                        
 70   1830 Neco Johnson                  Fr NCCU                        
 71   1831 Joshua McLean                 So NCCU                        
 72   1835 Mackenson Yrelus              So NCCU                        
 73   2408 Jerome Boyce                  So Shaw                        
 74   2409 Andrew Camillo                So Shaw                        
 75   2413 Peter Ekayi                   Fr Shaw                        
 76   2416 Toroitich Kiplagat            So Shaw                        
 77   2420 Antonio Nelson                Jr Shaw                        
 78   2421 Diego Nino                    Jr Shaw                        
 79   2422 Fabien Niyirora               So Shaw                        
 80   2424 Ilya Skobelev                 Fr Shaw                        
 81   2618 Baron Freeman                 So St Augustine                
 82   3007 Louis Andrews                 Jr Virginia State U            
 83   3009 Darrell Dyson                 Fr Virginia State U            
 84   3010 Tyron Evans                   Sr Virginia State U            
 85   3014 Tyreece Huff                  Sr Virginia State U            
 86   3017 Shamond Smith                 Fr Virginia State U            
 87   3018 Nickolas Stackfield           Jr Virginia State U            
 88   3020 Kalen Whaley                  Fr Virginia State U            
 89   3269 Tony Colson                   Fr Winston-Sale                
 90   3270 Isaiah Fields                 Fr Winston-Sale                
 91   3274 Isaac Phipps                  Fr Winston-Sale                
 92   3276 Dahjon Prince                 Fr Winston-Sale                
 93   3277 Jordan Savoy                  Fr Winston-Sale                
 94   3278 Ashley Simon                  Jr Winston-Sale                
 95   3279 Charles Terry                 So Winston-Sale                
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:05 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    166 Pauline Cobb                  Sr Benedict College            
  2    167 Dawnel Collymore              Sr Benedict College            
  3    168 Breasiah Fields               So Benedict College            
  4    169 Naila Harris                  So Benedict College            
  5    174 Stellah Kiptui                Fr Benedict College            
  6    176 Angela Lalwani                So Benedict College            
  7    177 Sorenya Miller                Jr Benedict College            
  8    178 Sherona Stewart               Fr Benedict College            
  9    357 Kaylia Brown                  Jr Bowie State                 
 10    362 Telicia Farmer                Jr Bowie State                 
 11    363 Bernice Femandors             Fr Bowie State                 
 12    364 Cionne Gourrier               Jr Bowie State                 
 13    365 Abigail Hunt                  Jr Bowie State                 
 14    367 Kayla Little                  So Bowie State                 
 15    369 Makayla Peterson              Jr Bowie State                 
 16    371 Amaree Yates                  Jr Bowie State                 
 17    845 Sierra Beasley                So Fayettv State A             
 18    846 Mercy Chemutai                So Fayettv State A             
 19    847 Aleena Cruz                   Jr Fayettv State A             
 20    848 Shanae Ingram                 Jr Fayettv State A             
 21    849 Nelly Kandie                  Sr Fayettv State A             
 22    850 Carisha Leonard               Jr Fayettv State A             
 23    851 Grace Petty                   Fr Fayettv State A             
 24    852 Mylasia Pratt                 So Fayettv State A             
 25    853 Destiny Stevons               Jr Fayettv State A             
 26    854 Charisma McKoy                Fr Fayettv State B             
 27   1453 Alijah Dunkins                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 28   1454 Aniyah Epps                   Fr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1455 Amber Glenn                   So Lincoln U (P                
 30   1456 Jahara Harrell                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1459 Breanna Lee                   Fr Lincoln U (P                
 32   1460 Nakacee Mcnab                 Fr Lincoln U (P                
 33   1461 Jerneice Morton               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 34   1462 Dixonna Ndanemah              So Lincoln U (P                
 35   1464 Nazirah Purnell               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 36   1466 Kaz'Minah Turner              Fr Lincoln U (P                
 37   1469 Anaya Brown                   Fr Livingstone                 
 38   1471 Angel Ewell                   Sr Livingstone                 
 39   1473 Monica Ezekiel                Fr Livingstone                 
 40   1474 Gabrielle Glasco              Sr Livingstone                 
 41   1475 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff         Jr Livingstone                 
 42   1476 Leylani Rodriguez             Fr Livingstone                 
 43   1597 Anu Akil                      So Maryland-Eas                
 44   1601 Naomi English                    Maryland-Eas                
 45   1604 Aurelia Jepkorir                 Maryland-Eas                
 46   1605 Amirah Jones                  Sr Maryland-Eas                
 47   1607 Fancy Kipyego                    Maryland-Eas                
 48   1609 Destiny Parker                Fr Maryland-Eas                
 49   1611 Asshanne Robb                 Jr Maryland-Eas                
 50   1612 Jessica Roney                 Jr Maryland-Eas                
 51   1613 Jazmyne Walker                Fr Maryland-Eas                
 52   1615 Nikyia Wooten                 So Maryland-Eas                
 53   1796 Dinedye Denis                 Fr Morgan State                
 54   1798 Jalissa Emmens                Fr Morgan State                
 55   1799 Rachel Field                  So Morgan State                
 56   1802 Michelle Kamara               Fr Morgan State                
 57   1803 Valencia McDowell             Sr Morgan State                
 58   1806 Diamond Moore                 Fr Morgan State                
 59   1807 Infinnatie Rowe               Jr Morgan State                
 60   1823 Kenedi Curtis                 So NCCU                        
 61   1825 Ariana Harrell                Fr NCCU                        
 62   1828 Ashley Jean-Raymond           So NCCU                        
 63   1832 Laniyah Oliver                Fr NCCU                        
 64   1833 Chayil Townsend               So NCCU                        
 65   1834 Cajazzalyn Waller-Hairston    So NCCU                        
 66   2410 Luisa Cury                    So Shaw                        
 67   2411 Bria Daniels                  Fr Shaw                        
 68   2412 Serenity Davis                So Shaw                        
 69   2414 Gabrielle Gayle               So Shaw                        
 70   2415 Dominique Higgins             Jr Shaw                        
 71   2417 Aniyah Ladson                 Jr Shaw                        
 72   2418 Yanika McCrea                 Sr Shaw                        
 73   2419 Damoni Neal                   Jr Shaw                        
 74   2423 Anna Schardong                Fr Shaw                        
 75   2425 Kaydi Ann Wint                Sr Shaw                        
 76   3008 Jordan Burzynski              Fr Virginia State U            
 77   3011 Kyera Frank                   So Virginia State U            
 78   3012 Kyla Frank                    Jr Virginia State U            
 79   3013 Jada Harris                   So Virginia State U            
 80   3015 Alandina Hyppolite            Fr Virginia State U            
 81   3016 Scheleck Laraque              So Virginia State U            
 82   3019 Kenya Warner                  Jr Virginia State U            
 83   3021 Ruby Williams                 Fr Virginia State U            
 84   3268 Ojai Brooks                   Jr Winston-Sale                
 85   3271 Keyona Johnson                Sr Winston-Sale                
 86   3272 Jurnae McDowell               So Winston-Sale                
 87   3273 Tamia McLean                  Jr Winston-Sale                
 88   3275 Victoria Porter               Jr Winston-Sale                
 89   3280 Tieka Thompson                Fr Winston-Sale                
 90   3281 Imani Williams                Jr Winston-Sale                
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     11 Brett Harris                  12 Albemarle-VA                
  2     15 Will Mackenzie                12 Albemarle-VA                
  3     16 J.D. Macknight                12 Albemarle-VA                
  4     19 Harris Naseh                  12 Albemarle-VA                
  5     23 Stephen Smith                 11 Albemarle-VA                
  6     24 Sam Tamblre                   12 Albemarle-VA                
  7     27 Joe Yung                      11 Albemarle-VA                
  8    115 Graham Blanks                 12 Athens Acade                
  9    135 Dylan Jessee                  12 Bart Trail-FL               
 10    137 Garret Kauzlarich             10 Bart Trail-FL               
 11    139 Branden McDonald              10 Bart Trail-FL               
 12    140 Jemesu Picone                 10 Bart Trail-FL               
 13    144 Sam Rautenstrauch             12 Bart Trail-FL               
 14    148 Jahari White                  11 Bart Trail-FL               
 15    149 Jalani White                  11 Bart Trail-FL               
 16    157 Sebastian Castillo            11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 17    158 Christian Fernandez           11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 18    159 Diego Gomez                   11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 19    160 Nicolas Hidalgo               11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 20    161 Adam Magoulas                 10 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 21    162 Javier Vento                  11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 22    163 Aiden Villasuso               11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 23    223 David DelBonis                12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 24    224 Ryan Dyer                     11 Bish Hen-RI                 
 25    225 Luke Henseler                 12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 26    228 James Kiernan                 12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 27    231 Evan Reynolds                 11 Bish Hen-RI                 
 28    232 Matt St. Jean                 12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 29    234 Andrew Woodbine               12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 30    273 Alistair Bushey               12 Blacksburg-VA               
 31    277 Landon Dinkel                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
 32    400 Nicholas Karayianis           12 Bullis                      
 33    401 Zane Jackson                  12 Cane Bay                    
 34    490 Emil Arangala                 11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 35    495 Ben Hawley                    11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 36    501 Lucas Nervo-Jabaut            11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 37    503 Max Reisinger                 11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 38    504 Owen Rogers                   12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 39    506 Zeno Scotti                   12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 40    507 Yichen Sun                     9 Chapel Hl-NC                
 41    586 Andrew Hammel                 12 Christ Schoo                
 42    591 Joseph Visconti               12 Christ Schoo                
 43    592 Zachary Clark                 12 Cleveland                   
 44    593 Bryce Lentz                   11 Colgan                      
 45    920 Gabriel Abbes                 12 Great Oak                   
 46    926 Mateo Joseph                  11 Great Oak                   
 47    928 Aric Reza                     12 Great Oak                   
 48    929 Cole Sawires Yager            12 Great Oak                   
 49    930 Christian Simone              11 Great Oak                   
 50    932 Chris Verdugo                 12 Great Oak                   
 51    933 John Worthy                   11 Great Oak                   
 52    936 Ben Cale                      10 Green Hope                  
 53    938 Kyle Davis-Isaac              11 Green Hope                  
 54    940 Sanjay Kumar                  11 Green Hope                  
 55    942 Liam McBride                  12 Green Hope                  
 56    944 Michael Taylor                12 Green Hope                  
 57    945 Thomas Vo                     12 Green Hope                  
 58    947 Seth Young                    12 Green Hope                  
 59    948 Micah Gilpatrick              12 Greer                       
 60    949 Coen Roberts                  12 Greer                       
 61    950 William Carlson               12 H B Plant-FL                
 62    951 Nathan Dye                    11 H B Plant-FL                
 63    952 Keith Gibson                  12 H B Plant-FL                
 64    953 Ryan Maney                    10 H B Plant-FL                
 65    954 Ashton Stringer               10 H B Plant-FL                
 66    955 Wynne Thomas                  11 H B Plant-FL                
 67    956 Tristan Vanhorn               12 H B Plant-FL                
 68    973 Brian Boyle                   11 Harrison-GA                 
 69    974 James Boyle                   11 Harrison-GA                 
 70    982 Noah Connelly                 11 Harrison-GA                 
 71    991 Kaden McVey                   10 Harrison-GA                 
 72    995 Mark Ravenscraft              10 Harrison-GA                 
 73    996 Sully Shelton                 11 Harrison-GA                 
 74    998 Matthew Wyman                 12 Harrison-GA                 
 75   1035 Noah Hayes                    12 Hillgrove-GA                
 76   1113 Thomas Aldag                  11 Huntsville-AL               
 77   1117 Jacob Cobb                    12 Huntsville-AL               
 78   1120 Jackson Danner                11 Huntsville-AL               
 79   1126 Jacob Kachadorian             12 Huntsville-AL               
 80   1135 Will Pinson                   10 Huntsville-AL               
 81   1138 Gabe Scales                   11 Huntsville-AL               
 82   1146 Keaton Watts                  12 Huntsville-AL               
 83   1251 Will Cahill                   11 Lafayette                   
 84   1294 Joseph Cotto                  11 Lake Wales                  
 85   1295 Anderson Denton               12 Lake Wales                  
 86   1296 Landon Morales                10 Lake Wales                  
 87   1297 Ladarius Tellis               11 Lake Wales                  
 88   1298 Joesem Torres                 11 Lake Wales                  
 89   1299 Joey Torres                   12 Lake Wales                  
 90   1300 Mac Updike                    11 Lake Wales                  
 91   1302 Sam Rich                      10 Lakeside Eva                
 92   1303 Lucas Bekele                  11 Lambert                     
 93   1304 Cooper Bocko                  11 Lambert                     
 94   1306 Colin Chapman                 11 Lambert                     
 95   1317 Garrett Holt                  12 Lambert                     
 96   1319 Tucker KIM                    11 Lambert                     
 97   1325 Adam Nicholason               11 Lambert                     
 98   1329 Kyle Parker                   12 Lambert                     
 99   1344 Zachary Truitt                11 Landmark Chr                
100   1387 Jack Casey                    10 LaSalle Acad                
101   1388 Tyler Chambers                12 LaSalle Acad                
102   1389 Allen Currie                  12 LaSalle Acad                
103   1391 Max Dimuccio                  12 LaSalle Acad                
104   1393 Chase Leach                   11 LaSalle Acad                
105   1394 Alex Maxwell                  11 LaSalle Acad                
106   1395 Jack McLoughlin               11 LaSalle Acad                
107   1399 James Blizzard                11 Leesville Rd                
108   1400 Kevin Bolin                   10 Leesville Rd                
109   1407 Cole Harsa                    11 Leesville Rd                
110   1411 Andrew Macemore               12 Leesville Rd                
111   1412 Gabriel Mann                  10 Leesville Rd                
112   1413 Jamal Mohamad                 12 Leesville Rd                
113   1416 Ethan Ply                     11 Leesville Rd                
114   1481 Luke Affolder                 11 Lloyd C Bird                
115   1482 El-Amir Hanafi                10 Lloyd C Bird                
116   1483 Corey Pisa                    12 Lloyd C Bird                
117   1484 Jacob Plummer                 11 Lloyd C Bird                
118   1485 Evan Powell                   12 Lloyd C Bird                
119   1486 Brendan Taylor                12 Lloyd C Bird                
120   1491 Mateo Barreto                 12 Loudoun Vall                
121   1494 Kevin Carlson                 12 Loudoun Vall                
122   1502 Kellen Hasle                  12 Loudoun Vall                
123   1507 Jeremiah Mussmon              12 Loudoun Vall                
124   1508 Taylor NEY                    12 Loudoun Vall                
125   1510 Carlos Shultz                 12 Loudoun Vall                
126   1512 Matthew Smith                 11 Loudoun Vall                
127   1529 Junious Brown IV              12 Maclay                      
128   1550 Michael Bresnock              12 Marietta                    
129   1551 Joe Compton                   11 Marietta                    
130   1552 Jared Fortenberry              9 Marietta                    
131   1555 James May                     10 Marietta                    
132   1557 Kamari Miller                 11 Marietta                    
133   1559 Andrew Owens                  10 Marietta                    
134   1563 Taurus Thomas                 12 Marietta                    
135   1577 Jaylen Mallet                 11 Marist                      
136   1580 Diego Palmisano               11 Marist                      
137   1840 Jared Campbell                11 North Lincol                
138   1841 Noah Carter                   11 North Lincol                
139   1842 Khari Johnson                 12 North Lincol                
140   1843 Miles Phillips                11 North Lincol                
141   1844 Jacob Scott                   11 North Lincol                
142   1845 Jason Thomson                 12 North Lincol                
143   1846 Alex Wulfhurst                12 North Lincol                
144   1906 Jack Dingman                  11 Nn Guilford-NC              
145   1933 Timothy Boyce                 11 Northwood-MD                
146   1935 Johan Deyanou                 12 Northwood-MD                
147   1937 Henok Eshetu                  12 Northwood-MD                
148   1938 Ayalew Fantaw                 12 Northwood-MD                
149   1939 Lamine Fofana                 12 Northwood-MD                
150   1944 Ajibu Pascali                  9 Northwood-MD                
151   1945 Lamar Wilson                  10 Northwood-MD                
152   1961 Lucas Banerji                 12 Oakton                      
153   1962 Bryce Buttrey                 11 Oakton                      
154   1966 Jonathan Guo                  12 Oakton                      
155   1967 Elham Huq                     10 Oakton                      
156   1974 Zach Morse                    11 Oakton                      
157   1982 Arnav Tikhe                   11 Oakton                      
158   1986 Garrett Woodhouse             11 Oakton                      
159   1997 Aidan Bolger                  10 Ocean Lakes                 
160   1998 Andrew Cavanagh               10 Ocean Lakes                 
161   2001 Nick Hillard                  12 Ocean Lakes                 
162   2002 Stephen Kelley                12 Ocean Lakes                 
163   2004 Harrison Ladd                 11 Ocean Lakes                 
164   2005 Owen Lipps                    11 Ocean Lakes                 
165   2009 Brayden Scharfe               10 Ocean Lakes                 
166   2014 Ian Harrison                  12 Panther Creek-NC            
167   2015 Justin Hayes                  11 Panther Creek-NC            
168   2016 Carson Lundin                 12 Panther Creek-NC            
169   2017 John Monroe                   12 Panther Creek-NC            
170   2018 Hayden Perko                  12 Panther Creek-NC            
171   2019 Max Rawlings                  11 Panther Creek-NC            
172   2020 Casper Serrano                12 Panther Creek-NC            
173   2035 Tristan Autry                 12 Parkview-GA                 
174   2041 Trey Durden                   12 Parkview-GA                 
175   2046 Caden Hall                    10 Parkview-GA                 
176   2057 Carter Stowell                12 Parkview-GA                 
177   2058 Heyabel Tekle                 11 Parkview-GA                 
178   2059 Yonathan Tekle                12 Parkview-GA                 
179   2062 Andrew Todd                   11 Parkview-GA                 
180   2064 Jacob Hamacher                12 Patriot                     
181   2104 Adam Habas                    12 Providence D                
182   2107 Jason Krell                   12 Providence D                
183   2108 Christian Landis              11 Providence D                
184   2109 Colter Nichols                11 Providence D                
185   2110 Andrew Riolo                  12 Providence D                
186   2111 Charlie Rosbrook              12 Providence D                
187   2113 John Alfred Smith             11 Providence D                
188   2167 Andualem Amado                11 Richard Mont                
189   2168 Elias Applebaum               11 Richard Mont                
190   2172 Lucas Corea                   10 Richard Mont                
191   2177 Aidan Goldenberg-Hart         12 Richard Mont                
192   2180 Henry Kaye                    10 Richard Mont                
193   2184 Nick Olano                    12 Richard Mont                
194   2191 Garrett Suhr                  12 Richard Mont                
195   2296 Orlando Ciciloni              11 Sarasota                    
196   2298 Ryan Guendjoian               12 Sarasota                    
197   2299 William Hartvigsen             9 Sarasota                    
198   2300 Zachary Jones                 11 Sarasota                    
199   2302 Shane Kilduff                 12 Sarasota                    
200   2304 Robert Stiff                  11 Sarasota                    
201   2309 Adrien Zambaux                12 Sarasota                    
202   2311 Nathaniel Basford             12 Satellite                   
203   2319 Josh Kraver                   12 Satellite                   
204   2324 Aiden Mason                   10 Satellite                   
205   2327 Gabe Montague                 11 Satellite                   
206   2331 Colby Steger                  12 Satellite                   
207   2332 Josh Stern                    11 Satellite                   
208   2336 Justin Wilson                 10 Satellite                   
209   2349 Zach Cooper                   12 Science Hill                
210   2353 Anderson Fickley              12 Science Hill                
211   2358 Steven Johnson                11 Science Hill                
212   2359 Aaron Jones                   12 Science Hill                
213   2360 Caleb Lee                     12 Science Hill                
214   2361 Tatum Mackie                  10 Science Hill                
215   2363 Ray Richardson                12 Science Hill                
216   2367 Nick Benedict                 10 Severna Park                
217   2371 James Dennison                12 Severna Park                
218   2372 Nick Engleman                 12 Severna Park                
219   2376 Jake Gelfand                  11 Severna Park                
220   2377 James Glebocki                10 Severna Park                
221   2379 Colin Leeds                   11 Severna Park                
222   2382 Carson Sloat                  11 Severna Park                
223   2475 Canaan Anderson               12 Siegel                      
224   2481 Jacob Boykin                  12 Siegel                      
225   2486 Caleb Jarrett                 10 Siegel                      
226   2496 Seth Robinson                 12 Siegel                      
227   2504 Brennan Thomas                10 Siegel                      
228   2505 Ben Tickle                    11 Siegel                      
229   2506 Emilio Vernon                 12 Siegel                      
230   2564 Jack Anderton                 12 So Fl HEAT                  
231   2570 Garrett Gallaher              11 South River                 
232   2571 Jacob Gallaher                11 South River                 
233   2574 Sam Keeny                     12 South River                 
234   2578 David Loomis                  12 South River                 
235   2579 Joseph McDonald               12 South River                 
236   2584 Ryan Smith                    10 South River                 
237   2585 Paul Watson                   11 South River                 
238   2792 Tristan Brodie                12 Stone Bridge-VA             
239   2818 William Brady                 10 The Bolles Sch-F            
240   2821 William Camp                  11 The Bolles Sch-F            
241   2824 Nate Drew                     10 The Bolles Sch-F            
242   2825 Colin Duhnoski                10 The Bolles Sch-F            
243   2827 Daniel Fewell                 12 The Bolles Sch-F            
244   2828 Aidin Hasan                   11 The Bolles Sch-F            
245   2846 Cole Rutkowski                11 The Bolles Sch-F            
246   2921 Prateek Gunnam                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
247   2938 Trent Moyar                   11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
248   2945 Aravind Sreeram               12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
249   2946 Ethan Stanley                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
250   2947 Tucker Stanley                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
251   2953 Jeremy West                   10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
252   2954 Jonathan West                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
253   2958 Connor Buckless               12 TL Hanna-SC                 
254   2961 Scott Daughtry                12 TL Hanna-SC                 
255   2963 Will Klugh                    11 TL Hanna-SC                 
256   2965 Jack McGahey                  10 TL Hanna-SC                 
257   2966 Evan Smith                    12 TL Hanna-SC                 
258   2967 Austin Spencer                12 TL Hanna-SC                 
259   3022 Hunter Brodniak               12 W T Woodson-VA              
260   3025 David Dawson                     W T Woodson-VA              
261   3027 Caleb Hymans                     W T Woodson-VA              
262   3028 Robert Johnson                11 W T Woodson-VA              
263   3030 Lucien McKernan                  W T Woodson-VA              
264   3031 Ben Miller                    11 W T Woodson-VA              
265   3033 Luke Schneider                12 W T Woodson-VA              
266   3227 Alex Asady                    11 West Springf                
267   3238 Luke Hawkins                  11 West Springf                
268   3248 Nate Pohlsander               10 West Springf                
269   3249 Samuel Pritchard              12 West Springf                
270   3250 Sean Stuck                    12 West Springf                
271   3252 Chris Weeks                   12 West Springf                
272   3253 Tyler Weeks                   10 West Springf                
273   3255 Will Bonner                   12 Western Albe                
274   3257 Jack Eliason                  12 Western Albe                
275   3258 Joe Hawkes                    12 Western Albe                
276   3263 Owen Shifflett                 9 Western Albe                
277   3265 Joseph Taylor                 11 Western Albe                
278   3266 Stuart Terrill                12 Western Albe                
279   3267 Jack Vigilante                11 Western Albe                
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     50 Julia Ghiselli                11 Annandale-VA                
  2    279 Mari Garza                    11 Blacksburg-VA               
  3    281 Annika Griggs                 11 Blacksburg-VA               
  4    286 Mia Jones                     10 Blacksburg-VA               
  5    288 Grayson Lawrence              12 Blacksburg-VA               
  6    289 Audrey Link                   10 Blacksburg-VA               
  7    294 Lily Rascher                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
  8    305 Emily Wolfe                    9 Blacksburg-VA               
  9    419 Ella Dockendorf               12 Carolina Day-NC             
 10    420 Erin Hovendon                 10 Carolina Day-NC             
 11    421 Peyton Jenkins                12 Carolina Day-NC             
 12    425 Katie Rudins                  10 Carolina Day-NC             
 13    426 Abby Smith                     8 Carolina Day-NC             
 14    429 Lia Sprouse                   11 Carolina Day-NC             
 15    430 Olivia Sutter                 12 Carolina Day-NC             
 16    460 Ryann Aycock                   9 Cary Christi-NC             
 17    483 Jessica Palisca               10 Cave Spring-VA              
 18    494 Nora Daley                     9 Chapel Hl-NC                
 19    498 Megan Marvin                  12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 20    500 Amelia Maughan                10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 21    502 Virginia Pridgen              11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 22    505 Sidney Runkle                 11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 23    508 Abby Weber                    10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 24    509 Sophia Whitmire               12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 25    639 Marissa Bosland                9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 26    641 Gabriella Castro              12 Cuthbrtsn                   
 27    642 Leah Helms                    11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 28    643 Madeline Hill                 11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 29    644 Lillian Nasta                  9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 30    645 Alyssa Preisano                9 Cuthbrtsn                   
 31    649 Kaitlyn St. Hilaire           11 Cuthbrtsn                   
 32    763 Abby Goldman                  11 Durham Acade                
 33    764 Allison Hall                   8 Durham Acade                
 34    768 Claire Middleton              12 Durham Acade                
 35    769 Fran Pacchiana                12 Durham Acade                
 36    771 Quinn Shanahan                11 Durham Acade                
 37    772 Stella Stringer               10 Durham Acade                
 38    774 Anna Catherine Wilson         11 Durham Acade                
 39    778 Jette Davidson                12 E.C. Glass                  
 40    905 Carly Wilkes                  10 Glenvar                     
 41    907 Gracie O'Neal                 12 Gordon Lee                  
 42    921 Audrey Dang                   12 Great Oak                   
 43    922 Melinda Dang                   9 Great Oak                   
 44    923 Aishling Fabian                9 Great Oak                   
 45    924 Kelli Gaffney                  9 Great Oak                   
 46    925 Tori Gaitan                   12 Great Oak                   
 47    927 Aubrie Nex                    12 Great Oak                   
 48    931 Divine Torza                  10 Great Oak                   
 49    961 Alli Crytser                   9 Hanover-VA                  
 50   1030 Ava Brooks                    10 Hillgrove-GA                
 51   1031 Reese Connelly                11 Hillgrove-GA                
 52   1032 Royal Delay                   12 Hillgrove-GA                
 53   1033 Elizabeth Ellis               11 Hillgrove-GA                
 54   1034 Grace Ellsworth               12 Hillgrove-GA                
 55   1042 Lizzy Smith                   10 Hillgrove-GA                
 56   1043 Sierra Wehrenberg             12 Hillgrove-GA                
 57   1057 Lilly Walters                 10 Hough-NC                    
 58   1084 Nimrit Ahuja                  10 Howard-MD                   
 59   1088 Amanda Eliker                 12 Howard-MD                   
 60   1091 Emily Gorny                   12 Howard-MD                   
 61   1093 Sara Kindbom                  11 Howard-MD                   
 62   1098 Madison Radford               12 Howard-MD                   
 63   1100 Ella Werdell                   9 Howard-MD                   
 64   1102 Jasmine Wilson                10 Howard-MD                   
 65   1148 Meadow Millett                11 J.W. Mitchel                
 66   1184 Megan Covington               12 James River                 
 67   1190 Lindsey Hester                11 James River                 
 68   1208 Lauren Beatty                 10 James Wood                  
 69   1209 Mackenzie Konyar              12 James Wood                  
 70   1232 Taylor Gibson                  9 John Champe                 
 71   1234 Bethany Graham                12 John Champe                 
 72   1235 Lillia Graham                  9 John Champe                 
 73   1237 Leila Jarama                  10 John Champe                 
 74   1238 Marianne Jayaraj              10 John Champe                 
 75   1241 Olivia Lecker                 12 John Champe                 
 76   1250 Anaya Brown                   10 Lafayette                   
 77   1257 Victoria Holliday             11 Lafayette                   
 78   1260 Camille Polston                9 Lafayette                   
 79   1265 Morgan Remley                 10 Lafayette                   
 80   1343 Erin Fegans                   12 Landmark Chr                
 81   1488 Elise Abbe                    12 Loudoun Vall                
 82   1497 Ricky Fetterolf               11 Loudoun Vall                
 83   1498 Scarlet Fetterolf              9 Loudoun Vall                
 84   1501 Ava Gordon                    10 Loudoun Vall                
 85   1509 Alice Roberts                 12 Loudoun Vall                
 86   1511 Maddie Smith                  10 Loudoun Vall                
 87   1514 Ally Talley                   12 Loudoun Vall                
 88   1539 Mary Caroline Heinen          12 Maggie L. Wa                
 89   1553 Betsy Gordon                  11 Marietta                    
 90   1554 Finlay Mann                   10 Marietta                    
 91   1556 Ava McCracken                 10 Marietta                    
 92   1558 June Mwaniki                  12 Marietta                    
 93   1560 Maddie Owens                  10 Marietta                    
 94   1561 Macie Pfeuffer                11 Marietta                    
 95   1562 Hattie Rydinsky               11 Marietta                    
 96   1574 Sofia Laskowski               12 Marist                      
 97   1575 Emily Little                  12 Marist                      
 98   1579 Emma McEvoy                   12 Marist                      
 99   1582 Nicole Pizzo                  10 Marist                      
100   1583 Kathleen Schellman            12 Marist                      
101   1585 Nora Solomon                  12 Marist                      
102   1587 Lucy-Jewell Watson            11 Marist                      
103   1690 Kylie Bonser                   9 Midlothian-VA               
104   1691 Caroline Bowe                 11 Midlothian-VA               
105   1692 Lena Caffall                  11 Midlothian-VA               
106   1693 Gabriella Garcia              10 Midlothian-VA               
107   1696 Chloe Martin                  11 Midlothian-VA               
108   1699 Annabel Schepker              12 Midlothian-VA               
109   1765 Zarrah Barbaza                10 Montverde Ac                
110   1766 Jayci Brauman                 10 Montverde Ac                
111   1772 Lily Henne                    10 Montverde Ac                
112   1773 Brianna Hiers                 11 Montverde Ac                
113   1777 Natalie Nesmith                9 Montverde Ac                
114   1780 Ryleigh Sperry                10 Montverde Ac                
115   1781 Karah White                    9 Montverde Ac                
116   1838 Jonna Strange                 12 North Iredell-NC            
117   1839 Angie Allen                   11 North Lincol                
118   1873 Gianna Dellamedaglia          10 North Rocklnd-NY            
119   1874 Cara Fagelman                 10 North Rocklnd-NY            
120   1877 Rachel Keller                 11 North Rocklnd-NY            
121   1878 Haleigh Morales               12 North Rocklnd-NY            
122   1879 Jade Pazmino                  10 North Rocklnd-NY            
123   1880 Britney Pezzementi            11 North Rocklnd-NY            
124   1881 Catherine Ruffino             12 North Rocklnd-NY            
125   1882 Katelyn Tuohy                 12 North Rocklnd-NY            
126   1886 Julia Devine                  10 Northern-MD                 
127   1888 Veronica(Roni) Dolan          10 Northern-MD                 
128   1889 Anna Finn                     11 Northern-MD                 
129   1893 Oakley Olson                  11 Northern-MD                 
130   1895 Abby Setzfand                 11 Northern-MD                 
131   1897 Piper Wilson                   9 Northern-MD                 
132   1899 Sydney Yankanich              10 Northern-MD                 
133   1999 Isabella Gessick              12 Ocean Lakes                 
134   2000 Austin Heft                   10 Ocean Lakes                 
135   2003 Meredith King                 12 Ocean Lakes                 
136   2006 Aniya Mosley                  10 Ocean Lakes                 
137   2007 Marguerite Reed               10 Ocean Lakes                 
138   2008 Elise Richardson                 Ocean Lakes                 
139   2010 Ryan Smith                    10 Ocean Lakes                 
140   2065 Hailey Yentz                  11 Patriot                     
141   2067 Maya Beleznay                 12 Pine Crest-FL               
142   2072 Emily Faulhaber               12 Pine Crest-FL               
143   2075 Gretchen Montgomery           11 Pine Crest-FL               
144   2077 Amanda Schwartz               12 Pine Crest-FL               
145   2079 Sierra Stocker                11 Pine Crest-FL               
146   2080 Mahdere Yared                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
147   2081 Tsion Yared                   12 Pine Crest-FL               
148   2082 Carmen Alder                  11 Pinecrest-NC                
149   2083 Vanessia Alder                 9 Pinecrest-NC                
150   2193 Charlotte Turesson            11 Richard Mont                
151   2239 Alyssa Hendrix                12 Riverview                   
152   2269 Katelyn Cornett               11 Sacred Heart                
153   2272 Josie Gilvin                   8 Sacred Heart                
154   2274 Erin Haugh                    11 Sacred Heart                
155   2276 Alice Mohlenkamp               9 Sacred Heart                
156   2278 Helene Senn                   12 Sacred Heart                
157   2280 Savannah Stoutt                9 Sacred Heart                
158   2281 Sarah Wilkinson               12 Sacred Heart                
159   2357 Jenna Hutchins                10 Science Hill                
160   2365 Neela Baker                   10 Severna Park                
161   2369 Grace Cambon                  12 Severna Park                
162   2370 Allysa Combs                  12 Severna Park                
163   2375 Caroline Gage                 11 Severna Park                
164   2381 Kelsie O'Neill                11 Severna Park                
165   2384 Cara Vandemeulebroecke        11 Severna Park                
166   2385 Sophia Zell                   12 Severna Park                
167   2492 Marilyn McCarthy              11 Siegel                      
168   2605 Alexa Bishop                   9 Spanish Rive                
169   2606 Lillian Clarkson              12 Spanish Rive                
170   2611 Sarah Phillips                11 Spanish Rive                
171   2612 Rylee Pustilnik               12 Spanish Rive                
172   2613 Zoe Pustilnik                 10 Spanish Rive                
173   2614 Samantha Sadorf               10 Spanish Rive                
174   2615 Victoria Siqueira             12 Spanish Rive                
175   2620 Mary Brady                    11 St Pius X Ca                
176   2621 Catherine Breault             11 St Pius X Ca                
177   2627 Cala McEachron                11 St Pius X Ca                
178   2631 Hannah Schemmel                9 St Pius X Ca                
179   2634 Morgan Vaden                  12 St Pius X Ca                
180   2635 Grace Von biberstein           9 St Pius X Ca                
181   2764 Lexi Edwards                  12 Starr's Mill-GA             
182   2768 Anna Miles                    11 Starr's Mill-GA             
183   2776 Darby Olive                   11 Starr's Mill-GA             
184   2782 Hailey Ross                    9 Starr's Mill-GA             
185   2783 Erin Schmidt                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
186   2786 Allie Walker                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
187   2787 Blakeley Wingo                10 Starr's Mill-GA             
188   2816 Leila Bata                     8 The Bolles Sch-F            
189   2822 Jillian Candelino              9 The Bolles Sch-F            
190   2823 Elizabeth Csikai               9 The Bolles Sch-F            
191   2830 Samantha Josephson            12 The Bolles Sch-F            
192   2837 Ella Mickler                   9 The Bolles Sch-F            
193   2839 Maxine Montoya                11 The Bolles Sch-F            
194   2844 Layne Rivera                  11 The Bolles Sch-F            
195   3023 Avery Burton                     W T Woodson-VA              
196   3024 Lena Cheney                      W T Woodson-VA              
197   3026 Paige Fowler                  12 W T Woodson-VA              
198   3029 Paige Loomis                  11 W T Woodson-VA              
199   3032 Caroline Poole                11 W T Woodson-VA              
200   3034 Jesse Silkowtiz               11 W T Woodson-VA              
201   3035 Madelyn Stokes                   W T Woodson-VA              
202   3217 Hayley Whoolery               12 West Johnsto                
203   3323 Katherine Krievs              11 Midlothian-VA               
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     58 Benjamin Timberlake           10 Arborbrk Chr-NC             
  2     59 Nate David                    12 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  3     60 Arvind Kandala                11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  4     61 Andrew Nees                   10 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  5     62 Murphy Smith                  11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  6     63 Steven Smith                  11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  7     64 Steven Sobus                  12 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  8     65 Charlie Walker                11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  9     87 Jacob Allen                   12 Ashley                      
 10     93 Gaines Diseker                12 Ashley                      
 11     95 Bates Lancaster                9 Ashley                      
 12     96 Joey Langhorst                11 Ashley                      
 13     97 William Marhold               10 Ashley                      
 14     98 Angel Mendez                  11 Ashley                      
 15    100 Luke Scacheri                 12 Ashley                      
 16    187 Joey Caiazza-Blum             12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    192 James Friebert                12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    202 Jake McCarty                  11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    204 Nick Palazzo                  10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    205 Quinn Renaghan                10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    210 Jeremy Simon                  10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    211 Lewis Sisler                  11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 23    372 Anthony Aleemi                11 Brentsville                 
 24    373 William Anderson              12 Brentsville                 
 25    376 Patrick Broemmel              11 Brentsville                 
 26    384 Andrew Rice                   12 Brentsville                 
 27    385 Ethan Rice                    10 Brentsville                 
 28    387 Johnathan Ryder               10 Brentsville                 
 29    392 George Yergey                 11 Brentsville                 
 30    582 Caleb Wright                  12 Chatham                     
 31    583 Jack Cross                    10 Christ Schoo                
 32    584 Miles Gardner                 12 Christ Schoo                
 33    585 Carson Guzzo                  10 Christ Schoo                
 34    587 Rocky Hansen                   9 Christ Schoo                
 35    588 Ethan Kemp                    11 Christ Schoo                
 36    589 Dawson Reeves                  8 Christ Schoo                
 37    590 Tommy Schleusner              12 Christ Schoo                
 38    722 Toby Bryson                   12 D H Conley                  
 39    725 Nathan Geyer                  10 D H Conley                  
 40    728 Seth McKinney                 11 D H Conley                  
 41    729 Garrett Miller                10 D H Conley                  
 42    735 Owen Thorndike                11 D H Conley                  
 43    736 Peyton Walters                12 D H Conley                  
 44    737 Jalen Wilson                  12 D H Conley                  
 45    775 Benjamin Barnett              11 E.C. Glass                  
 46    777 Jacob Clevenger                9 E.C. Glass                  
 47    779 Ryan Gallagher                11 E.C. Glass                  
 48    781 Micah Litchford               11 E.C. Glass                  
 49    785 Dylan Myaing                  11 E.C. Glass                  
 50    788 Cy Pabis                      12 E.C. Glass                  
 51    790 Preston Pitzer                11 E.C. Glass                  
 52    805 Jerry Achtermann                 Falls Church                
 53    808 Noah Gardner                  12 Falls Church                
 54    814 Dylan Major                   12 Falls Church                
 55    816 Maxwell Miracle               11 Falls Church                
 56    817 Carlos Perez                  12 Falls Church                
 57    820 Aleksander Ryan                  Falls Church                
 58    824 Thomas Vu                        Falls Church                
 59    906 Daniel Zearfoss               10 Glenvar                     
 60    999 Jack Cook                     11 Heathwood Ha                
 61   1000 Joe French                    11 Heathwood Ha                
 62   1001 Robert Golden                 10 Heathwood Ha                
 63   1002 Morgan Iseman                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 64   1003 Ryan Shelley                  11 Heathwood Ha                
 65   1004 Neb Sneath                    11 Heathwood Ha                
 66   1005 Hugh Willcox                  10 Heathwood Ha                
 67   1018 Noah Harding                  12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 68   1026 Thomas Rogers                 10 Hidden Vall-VA              
 69   1036 Nino Madeo                    10 Hillgrove-GA                
 70   1037 Connor Migliore                9 Hillgrove-GA                
 71   1038 Brian Niswonger               10 Hillgrove-GA                
 72   1039 Harrison Owenby               12 Hillgrove-GA                
 73   1040 Landon Owenby                 11 Hillgrove-GA                
 74   1041 Evan Sassenberger             11 Hillgrove-GA                
 75   1086 Ben Blandford                 12 Howard-MD                   
 76   1087 Eian Butler                   11 Howard-MD                   
 77   1089 Matthew Engelhaupt            12 Howard-MD                   
 78   1090 Brandon Franco                10 Howard-MD                   
 79   1094 Kenny Ling                    11 Howard-MD                   
 80   1097 Kendall Phillips              11 Howard-MD                   
 81   1099 Joseph Raudabaugh             10 Howard-MD                   
 82   1150 Aidan DiConti                 10 Jas Madison                 
 83   1151 Robert Gibson                 10 Jas Madison                 
 84   1154 Solomon Hutchins              11 Jas Madison                 
 85   1159 William Massey                11 Jas Madison                 
 86   1163 Colter Purcell                10 Jas Madison                 
 87   1164 Jack Sprague                  10 Jas Madison                 
 88   1168 Mark Young                    12 Jas Madison                 
 89   1185 Will Diefenthaler             10 James River                 
 90   1186 Andrew Donaldson              11 James River                 
 91   1188 Cashion Green                 12 James River                 
 92   1194 Luke Lamberson                12 James River                 
 93   1199 Bowman Novey                   9 James River                 
 94   1203 Noah Ridgway                  12 James River                 
 95   1206 Zachary Stevens                9 James River                 
 96   1210 Buck Arthur                   11 Jefferson Fo                
 97   1211 Ben Benson                    12 Jefferson Fo                
 98   1212 Jed Dudley                    11 Jefferson Fo                
 99   1214 Lance Jonzen                  11 Jefferson Fo                
100   1216 Timmy Krone                   11 Jefferson Fo                
101   1219 Daniel Roberts                11 Jefferson Fo                
102   1220 Will Schepens                 11 Jefferson Fo                
103   1252 Demetrius Cherry              11 Lafayette                   
104   1262 Caden Prigge                  10 Lafayette                   
105   1263 Eric Rafferty                  9 Lafayette                   
106   1266 David Schneider               12 Lafayette                   
107   1267 Aiden Smith                   12 Lafayette                   
108   1271 Daniel Whitaker               10 Lafayette                   
109   1318 Lane Hulett                   11 Lambert                     
110   1320 Alex Kleckley                 12 Lambert                     
111   1326 Colin Nicholason               9 Lambert                     
112   1331 JT Pentland                    9 Lambert                     
113   1332 Evan Shadoff                  12 Lambert                     
114   1334 Calvin Stilwell               10 Lambert                     
115   1341 Nick White                    12 Lambert                     
116   1356 Luke Danielsen                10 Laney                       
117   1360 Keegan Haraldson              10 Laney                       
118   1366 Ethan Joyner                  10 Laney                       
119   1368 Preston Knepper               12 Laney                       
120   1373 Joseph Moran                  10 Laney                       
121   1376 Gavin Reider                  10 Laney                       
122   1382 Dylan Williams                11 Laney                       
123   1489 Truman Abbe                   10 Loudoun Vall                
124   1490 Christian Arellano            12 Loudoun Vall                
125   1495 Essa Elhaij                   11 Loudoun Vall                
126   1500 Ryan French                   11 Loudoun Vall                
127   1505 Benjamin Moseman              10 Loudoun Vall                
128   1506 Graham Mussmon                10 Loudoun Vall                
129   1515 Josh Walker                   12 Loudoun Vall                
130   1531 Ben Blanchard                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
131   1534 Hugh Feehan                   11 Maggie L. Wa                
132   1535 Everett Flora                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
133   1542 Carter Morgan                 12 Maggie L. Wa                
134   1543 Quinn Neary                   10 Maggie L. Wa                
135   1544 Ben Neuwirth                  12 Maggie L. Wa                
136   1549 Andrew Van De Putte           11 Maggie L. Wa                
137   1653 Ryan Abell                    12 Middle Creek-NC             
138   1660 Jesse Carr                    12 Middle Creek-NC             
139   1666 Will Gray                     12 Middle Creek-NC             
140   1675 Chris Penwell                 12 Middle Creek-NC             
141   1678 Gavin Russell                 11 Middle Creek-NC             
142   1686 Kyle Vetter                   12 Middle Creek-NC             
143   1687 Griffin Wald                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
144   1689 Austin Berg                   12 Midlothian-VA               
145   1694 Will Gardner                  10 Midlothian-VA               
146   1695 Joey Maguire                  12 Midlothian-VA               
147   1697 Jack Ereio                    11 Midlothian-VA               
148   1700 Ben Scott                     12 Midlothian-VA               
149   1701 Brian Tavenner                11 Midlothian-VA               
150   1702 CJ Mierchuk                   09 Midlothian-VA               
151   1703 Graham Aitken                 11 Millbrook-NC                
152   1707 Harrison Enyeart              10 Millbrook-NC                
153   1708 Max Idler                     10 Millbrook-NC                
154   1709 Will Mitchell                 11 Millbrook-NC                
155   1710 Josh Navarro                  11 Millbrook-NC                
156   1711 Mitchell Payne                11 Millbrook-NC                
157   1716 Ethan Wood                    12 Millbrook-NC                
158   1763 Andrew Aziz                   12 Montverde Ac                
159   1768 Colton Cardwell                9 Montverde Ac                
160   1769 Lucas Coen                     7 Montverde Ac                
161   1775 Tate Machinski                12 Montverde Ac                
162   1776 Heath Nailos                  11 Montverde Ac                
163   1778 Nicolas Nesmith               10 Montverde Ac                
164   1779 Cooper Shaban                  8 Montverde Ac                
165   2013 Hamilton Blair                12 Palmetto Chr                
166   2086 Lowell Cerbone                10 Preston                     
167   2087 Cole Friend                   12 Preston                     
168   2089 Kyle Knowlton                 10 Preston                     
169   2094 Zion Serrano                   9 Preston                     
170   2095 Trey Smith-Tatham             12 Preston                     
171   2097 Hayden Thomas                 12 Preston                     
172   2099 Wyatt Wolfe                   12 Preston                     
173   2170 Nolan Brenowitz               10 Richard Mont                
174   2174 Noah Fisher                    9 Richard Mont                
175   2182 William Mason                 10 Richard Mont                
176   2183 Max Maust                     11 Richard Mont                
177   2185 Vinamr Pemmaraju              11 Richard Mont                
178   2189 Edward Sorensen               11 Richard Mont                
179   2192 Zach Teselko                  12 Richard Mont                
180   2426 Jack Anderson                 11 Sherwood                    
181   2427 Sean Enright                  12 Sherwood                    
182   2428 Ian Gormley                   12 Sherwood                    
183   2431 Justin Hayes-Puttfarcken      11 Sherwood                    
184   2433 Colin Patil                   11 Sherwood                    
185   2434 Eamon Plante                  12 Sherwood                    
186   2436 Noam Tuchman                  10 Sherwood                    
187   2542 Jack Phieffer                 12 South Brunsw                
188   2544 Connor Aeschbach                 South County                
189   2551 Martin Espinola               10 South County                
190   2553 Thomas Gigrich                11 South County                
191   2555 Hunter McCollough             11 South County                
192   2557 Valmik Rai                    12 South County                
193   2560 Cameron Sumners                  South County                
194   2562 Pierce Vitrano                11 South County                
195   2567 Diego Escalera                 9 South River                 
196   2568 Dennis Flake                  12 South River                 
197   2572 Sage Hengen                   12 South River                 
198   2573 Ryan Hepler                   11 South River                 
199   2575 Tyler Kempton                 11 South River                 
200   2576 Leo Knott                      9 South River                 
201   2581 Riley Nolan                   12 South River                 
202   2604 Elan Bar-Nur                  11 Spanish Rive                
203   2607 Greg Kovacs                   11 Spanish Rive                
204   2608 Alec Kwon                     12 Spanish Rive                
205   2609 Isaac Leb                     12 Spanish Rive                
206   2610 Moises Medina                 11 Spanish Rive                
207   2616 Justin Spleha                 10 Spanish Rive                
208   2617 Zachary Vincennie             12 Spanish Rive                
209   2666 Nick Brooks                   10 St Xavier-KY                
210   2668 Ryan Burchett                 11 St Xavier-KY                
211   2673 Nolan Hester                  11 St Xavier-KY                
212   2680 Liam Rice                     11 St Xavier-KY                
213   2681 Peter Schoenbachler           12 St Xavier-KY                
214   2685 Joshua Striegel               11 St Xavier-KY                
215   2689 Lincoln Williams              12 St Xavier-KY                
216   2766 Thomas Hindy                  12 Starr's Mill-GA             
217   2767 Evan McConnell                 9 Starr's Mill-GA             
218   2771 Seth Miller                   12 Starr's Mill-GA             
219   2773 Joseph Muzzillo               11 Starr's Mill-GA             
220   2774 Matt Norton                   12 Starr's Mill-GA             
221   2777 Colton Olvey                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
222   2784 Kolby Smith                   11 Starr's Mill-GA             
223   2789 George Alexander              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
224   2796 JC Coello                     12 Stone Bridge-VA             
225   2799 Lucas Lee                     11 Stone Bridge-VA             
226   2806 Mitchell Palmer               10 Stone Bridge-VA             
227   2809 Alexander Ryan                10 Stone Bridge-VA             
228   2810 Matthew Ryan                   9 Stone Bridge-VA             
229   2811 Ricardo Talbot                11 Stone Bridge-VA             
230   2815 Mason Love                    11 Tandem Frien-VA             
231   2855 Jackson Borden                12 The Lovett S-GA             
232   2859 Al Coy                        11 The Lovett S-GA             
233   2860 Parker Coy                    10 The Lovett S-GA             
234   2866 Jake Garrett                  12 The Lovett S-GA             
235   2870 Henry Haden                   11 The Lovett S-GA             
236   2877 Patrick Pitts                 11 The Lovett S-GA             
237   2879 Joe Urbanowicz                11 The Lovett S-GA             
238   2909 Ikhlaas Bhat                  11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
239   2911 Varun Chilukuri               11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
240   2914 Leo Diperna                   12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
241   2929 Jack Klopson                   9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
242   2930 Vishal Kotha                     Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   2950 Dennis Tian                   12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
244   2956 Andrew Zhou                   10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
245   2974 John Gibson                   10 Tuscarora-VA                
246   3051 Griffin Beckley               10 Walt Whitman-MD             
247   3056 Mark Cunniff                  10 Walt Whitman-MD             
248   3059 Greg Garner                   11 Walt Whitman-MD             
249   3063 Benjamin Lesser               12 Walt Whitman-MD             
250   3066 Jackson Megary                10 Walt Whitman-MD             
251   3068 Pablo Roig                    10 Walt Whitman-MD             
252   3076 Seth Bangser                  12 Walter Johns-MD             
253   3083 Nathaniel Gray                12 Walter Johns-MD             
254   3086 Jacob Marks                   12 Walter Johns-MD             
255   3087 Adam Morad                    11 Walter Johns-MD             
256   3092 Andrew Schell                 10 Walter Johns-MD             
257   3093 Alex Scott                    11 Walter Johns-MD             
258   3095 Yariv Simhony                 10 Walter Johns-MD             
259   3113 Ethan Le                      11 Walter Wms-NC               
260   3114 Ryan Motondo                   9 Walter Wms-NC               
261   3115 James Spradlin                12 Walter Wms-NC               
262   3116 Fletcher Stuart               10 Walter Wms-NC               
263   3117 TJ Thorpe                     11 Walter Wms-NC               
264   3148 Trent Bell                    10 West Forsyth-GA             
265   3149 Yash Bhatt                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
266   3152 Reece Cato                    12 West Forsyth-GA             
267   3155 Logan Conton                  12 West Forsyth-GA             
268   3157 Tyler Doty                    11 West Forsyth-GA             
269   3160 Paul Griffin                  11 West Forsyth-GA             
270   3172 Joshua Whedbee                12 West Forsyth-GA             
271   3174 Will Atkins                   12 West Forsyth-NC             
272   3179 Brandt Doty                    9 West Forsyth-NC             
273   3180 Jeremy Eldredge               11 West Forsyth-NC             
274   3182 Moheb Ghobrial                11 West Forsyth-NC             
275   3183 Wesley Haggstrom               9 West Forsyth-NC             
276   3191 Jackson Nichols               11 West Forsyth-NC             
277   3192 Andrew Okon                   12 West Forsyth-NC             
278   3295 TImothy Barnham               11 Asheville h-s-NC            
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      6 Arianna DeBoer                11 Albemarle-VA                
  2      9 Cassidy Guyton                11 Albemarle-VA                
  3     10 Hanna Guyton                     Albemarle-VA                
  4     13 Madeline Kronebusch              Albemarle-VA                
  5     14 Sarah Leach                   12 Albemarle-VA                
  6     22 Beth Shifflett                12 Albemarle-VA                
  7     28 Madelyne Zarzyski             12 Albemarle-VA                
  8     88 Grace Benfield                11 Ashley                      
  9     89 Paxton Chitty                 11 Ashley                      
 10     90 Bianca Copeman                12 Ashley                      
 11     91 Angelina DiBlasi              12 Ashley                      
 12     92 Cecella DiBlasi               10 Ashley                      
 13     94 Emma Holton                   12 Ashley                      
 14     99 Elle Sawyer                    9 Ashley                      
 15    180 Aiko Abo Dominguez            10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 16    183 Rachel Auerbach               12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    184 Elsa Benhamou                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    186 Soraya Bernal                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    194 Emma Humphreys                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    200 Neva Jane Maldonado           11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    219 Rachel Wilson                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    780 Sarah Handel                  11 E.C. Glass                  
 23    783 Camille Marraccini             9 E.C. Glass                  
 24    786 Malanie Myaing                 9 E.C. Glass                  
 25    787 Katie Ownby                   11 E.C. Glass                  
 26    789 Abigail Pitts                 12 E.C. Glass                  
 27    791 Leah Seilhan                  12 E.C. Glass                  
 28   1006 Elle Anderson                 11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 29   1010 Sarah Blanton                 12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 30   1019 Emma Janes                    11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 31   1025 Chloe Rogers                  12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 32   1029 Sadie Wagner                   9 Hidden Vall-VA              
 33   1213 Ellie Gould                   11 Jefferson Fo                
 34   1215 Meagan Knight                 11 Jefferson Fo                
 35   1217 Ashley Laneve                 12 Jefferson Fo                
 36   1218 Beall Roberts                  9 Jefferson Fo                
 37   1221 Shauna Skow                   10 Jefferson Fo                
 38   1222 Lauren Vossen                 10 Jefferson Fo                
 39   1223 Molly Williamson              11 Jefferson Fo                
 40   1307 Emily Chapman                 11 Lambert                     
 41   1309 Amanda Feeney                  9 Lambert                     
 42   1311 Caroline Gaharan              11 Lambert                     
 43   1315 Caroline Harris               10 Lambert                     
 44   1322 Charlotte Lawson              11 Lambert                     
 45   1323 Meleah Lockwood                9 Lambert                     
 46   1333 Reilly Stevens                12 Lambert                     
 47   1348 Emily Beckman                  9 Laney                       
 48   1349 Isabella Borelli               9 Laney                       
 49   1351 Isabella Bufalini             11 Laney                       
 50   1352 Olivia Bufalini                9 Laney                       
 51   1357 Gracyn Dwyer                  11 Laney                       
 52   1365 Kirsten Jensen                11 Laney                       
 53   1437 Heidi Andrews                 11 Liberty Chri                
 54   1439 Makena Baker                  10 Liberty Chri                
 55   1442 Lauren Coco                   12 Liberty Chri                
 56   1444 Heidi Kearney                 12 Liberty Chri                
 57   1445 Lydia Long                     9 Liberty Chri                
 58   1448 Elle Soistmann                12 Liberty Chri                
 59   1449 Lexi Tyree                    11 Liberty Chri                
 60   1487 Amelia Abbe                   10 Loudoun Vall                
 61   1492 Samantha Bolen                 9 Loudoun Vall                
 62   1493 Jordan Campbell               11 Loudoun Vall                
 63   1496 Cecelia Fetterolf             10 Loudoun Vall                
 64   1499 Riley Flynn                   10 Loudoun Vall                
 65   1504 Abby Keane                    11 Loudoun Vall                
 66   1513 Leah Snyder                   12 Loudoun Vall                
 67   1530 Alexis Bartee                 10 Maggie L. Wa                
 68   1532 Madelyn Campbell              10 Maggie L. Wa                
 69   1536 Ella Forlin                    9 Maggie L. Wa                
 70   1540 Mary Kemp                     11 Maggie L. Wa                
 71   1541 Brenna Luczak                  9 Maggie L. Wa                
 72   1545 Grace Pershing                 9 Maggie L. Wa                
 73   1547 Kathleen Russo                11 Maggie L. Wa                
 74   1698 Nicole Quiram                 10 Midlothian-VA               
 75   1969 Kanykei Korosheva             10 Oakton                      
 76   1971 Gabby Latino                  11 Oakton                      
 77   1979 Anna Pingel                    9 Oakton                      
 78   1980 Anna Quackenbush               9 Oakton                      
 79   1981 Ryann Sheehan                 11 Oakton                      
 80   1983 Margaret Tong                 11 Oakton                      
 81   1987 Helen Yao                     11 Oakton                      
 82   2011 Molly Kuzma                   11 O'Neal                      
 83   2037 Jamie Chen                    10 Parkview-GA                 
 84   2038 Abi Debebe                     9 Parkview-GA                 
 85   2040 Gabrielle Draper              12 Parkview-GA                 
 86   2044 Emma Geaney                   10 Parkview-GA                 
 87   2051 Claire Mills                  12 Parkview-GA                 
 88   2052 Elise Musser                  12 Parkview-GA                 
 89   2053 Haley Primm                    9 Parkview-GA                 
 90   2063 Emily Graves                  12 Patriot                     
 91   2085 Chloe Cale                     9 Preston                     
 92   2088 Lia Jennings                  11 Preston                     
 93   2090 Allie Martin                  10 Preston                     
 94   2093 Abby Nolan                     9 Preston                     
 95   2096 Chloe Stark                   10 Preston                     
 96   2098 Maryann Wolfe                 12 Preston                     
 97   2100 Delaney Wotring                9 Preston                     
 98   2350 Ashley Doyle                  11 Science Hill                
 99   2351 Trinny Duncan                 10 Science Hill                
100   2354 Katherine Flynn               12 Science Hill                
101   2355 Destiny Haller                12 Science Hill                
102   2356 Gillian Holt                   9 Science Hill                
103   2362 Jordan McIntosh                9 Science Hill                
104   2364 Taryn Seeley                  10 Science Hill                
105   2474 Mariya Ahmad                  11 Siegel                      
106   2485 Kyra Hayes                    10 Siegel                      
107   2497 Emma Kate Rosenberger         11 Siegel                      
108   2498 Ashlee Schaefer               12 Siegel                      
109   2499 Riley Scott                    9 Siegel                      
110   2507 Sarah Wilkerson               10 Siegel                      
111   2508 Makayla Willis                 9 Siegel                      
112   2545 Serina Ahmad                  11 South County                
113   2548 Mandy Cole                    12 South County                
114   2549 Sarah Cole                       South County                
115   2550 Anna Eppard                      South County                
116   2558 Avril Silva                      South County                
117   2561 Deborah Thomas                12 South County                
118   2563 Charlotte Zolper              12 South County                
119   2791 Jenna Brodie                  10 Stone Bridge-VA             
120   2793 Kelly Byars                   11 Stone Bridge-VA             
121   2797 Rachel Doyle                  11 Stone Bridge-VA             
122   2802 Sneha Maheshwari              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
123   2805 Suzie Muller                  12 Stone Bridge-VA             
124   2807 Courtney Partner              11 Stone Bridge-VA             
125   2808 Lauren Petranek               11 Stone Bridge-VA             
126   2880 Ellie Wildman                  9 The Lovett S-GA             
127   2971 Sophia Cevenini               11 Tuscarora-VA                
128   2972 Abigail Costello              11 Tuscarora-VA                
129   2973 Sadie Dillard                  9 Tuscarora-VA                
130   2975 Megan Gibson                  12 Tuscarora-VA                
131   2977 Emma Hunt                     12 Tuscarora-VA                
132   2978 Callie Lashey                 10 Tuscarora-VA                
133   2980 Katie West                    12 Tuscarora-VA                
134   3036 Delaney Bernat                 9 Wake Forest-NC              
135   3037 Hope Dominique                12 Wake Forest-NC              
136   3038 Olivia Fischlein              10 Wake Forest-NC              
137   3039 Isabella Frey                 10 Wake Forest-NC              
138   3040 Leah Given                    12 Wake Forest-NC              
139   3041 Catarina Healy                10 Wake Forest-NC              
140   3048 Rachel Weber                  11 Wake Forest-NC              
141   3050 Ana Bastos                    10 Walt Whitman-MD             
142   3052 Madeleine Blaisdell           12 Walt Whitman-MD             
143   3054 Kiara Chuang                   9 Walt Whitman-MD             
144   3060 Emilie Gros-Slovinska          9 Walt Whitman-MD             
145   3062 Alicia Lauwers                12 Walt Whitman-MD             
146   3070 Elizabeth Sklaire             12 Walt Whitman-MD             
147   3075 Emmersen Weinberg             12 Walt Whitman-MD             
148   3077 Amelia Burkhard               10 Walter Johns-MD             
149   3080 Ella Gaul                     11 Walter Johns-MD             
150   3081 Jenna Goldberg                12 Walter Johns-MD             
151   3088 Sophia Morales                11 Walter Johns-MD             
152   3091 Ellie Rogers                  10 Walter Johns-MD             
153   3094 Isabelle Senfaute             10 Walter Johns-MD             
154   3096 Kathrine Weaver               12 Walter Johns-MD             
155   3173 Ellie Acree                   10 West Forsyth-NC             
156   3176 Eliza Broce                   11 West Forsyth-NC             
157   3186 Shelby Lowder                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
158   3189 Blair Newsome                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
159   3194 Kendall Phillips              11 West Forsyth-NC             
160   3195 Bailey Reutinger              11 West Forsyth-NC             
161   3198 Taylar White                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
162   3228 Anna Bock                     11 West Springf                
163   3230 Elizabeth Bruenjes            11 West Springf                
164   3235 Cordelia Curb                 10 West Springf                
165   3237 Haley Goldin                  10 West Springf                
166   3239 Amy Herrema                   12 West Springf                
167   3244 Rachel Mayberry               12 West Springf                
168   3246 Katie Orchard                 12 West Springf                
169   3324 Kaelan Moore                  12 Wake Forest-NC              
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV JV-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Zeke Brubaker                 10 Albemarle-VA                
  2      4 Andrew Cox                       Albemarle-VA                
  3     12 Jake Hartogenesis             11 Albemarle-VA                
  4     17 Connor Morton                 11 Albemarle-VA                
  5     20 Chris Pellissier              10 Albemarle-VA                
  6     21 Nehmiah Rutan                 10 Albemarle-VA                
  7     25 Miles Waterbury               12 Albemarle-VA                
  8    130 Amin Abduljabar               10 Bart Trail-FL               
  9    132 Nick Andrews                  12 Bart Trail-FL               
 10    133 Isaac Calisto                 10 Bart Trail-FL               
 11    136 Max Johnson                   10 Bart Trail-FL               
 12    138 Ralph Kauzlarich              12 Bart Trail-FL               
 13    143 Jonah Rautenstrauch           10 Bart Trail-FL               
 14    221 Josh Breard                   10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 15    222 Nick Capalbo                  12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 16    226 Jacob Iacobucci               12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 17    227 Wilson Jablonski              10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 18    229 Evan McGregor                 10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 19    230 Aidan Moreira                 10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 20    233 Keegan Tierney                 9 Bish Hen-RI                 
 21    463 Noah Boilen                    9 Cary Christi-NC             
 22    464 Noah Chang                     9 Cary Christi-NC             
 23    471 Christian Romero              10 Cary Christi-NC             
 24    511 Theo Cahill                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 25    512 Lucas Daley                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 26    515 Ethan Feldt                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 27    520 Ethan Mathis                     Chapel Hl A                 
 28    521 Cogan McMichaels               9 Chapel Hl A                 
 29    523 Noah Siekierski               10 Chapel Hl A                 
 30    529 Owen Althouse                 12 Chapel Hl B                 
 31    531 Anthony Cordova               11 Chapel Hl B                 
 32    532 Benjamin Kern                 11 Chapel Hl B                 
 33    533 Ryan Kilgallen                 9 Chapel Hl B                 
 34    534 Claude McLeod                 10 Chapel Hl B                 
 35    535 Yaroth Olvera                 12 Chapel Hl B                 
 36    539 Braxton West                  11 Chapel Hl B                 
 37    541 Cameron Disser                 9 Chapel Hl C                 
 38    542 Jack Grubbs                   12 Chapel Hl C                 
 39    543 Eric Guan                      9 Chapel Hl C                 
 40    550 Allen Tian                     9 Chapel Hl C                 
 41    653 Trey Austin                   10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 42    662 Connor Mack                   10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 43    666 Sean O'Dea                     9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 44    668 Finn O'Shea                    9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 45    669 Timothy Salicco                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 46    670 Peter Schihl                   9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 47    672 Evan Zottl                    11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 48    674 Ciaran Burr                    9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 49    677 Matthew Cushing               11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 50    678 Connor Dingee                 12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 51    681 Robby Hodel                   10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 52    682 Tripp Jenkins                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 53    688 Demetrius Parker              11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 54    693 Apollo Wortham                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 55    694 Tyler Carroll                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 56    696 Walker Eanes                  12 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 57    697 Cole Eaton                    11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 58    704 Sonny Leshaw                  10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 59    708 Matthew Mulvihill              9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 60    710 Clayton Sarno                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 61    712 Lawson Windsor                   Cuthbrtsn C                 
 62    883 Titus Brock                   10 George C Mar                
 63    886 Luke Hanzlik                   9 George C Mar                
 64    890 Samuel Lee                     9 George C Mar                
 65    895 Zimraan Sadeque               10 George C Mar                
 66    899 Spencer Schmid                11 George C Mar                
 67    915 Brandon Moreno                 9 Granville Ce                
 68   1008 Jaccob Bell                   11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 69   1060 Albert Bright                 12 Hough A                     
 70   1067 Samuel Laken                  11 Hough A                     
 71   1068 Brice Myerson                 10 Hough A                     
 72   1069 Justin Sanders                11 Hough A                     
 73   1070 Caleb Seara                   10 Hough A                     
 74   1071 Cooper Smith                  10 Hough A                     
 75   1072 Michael Tischer               11 Hough A                     
 76   1073 Ethan Dangelewicz             11 Hough B                     
 77   1074 Aidan Davy                    11 Hough B                     
 78   1075 Jack Doerr                     9 Hough B                     
 79   1076 Kaden Fungfook                 9 Hough B                     
 80   1077 Jonathan Griffin              11 Hough B                     
 81   1079 Jack Lyon                     10 Hough B                     
 82   1085 Matt Allen                    10 Howard-MD                   
 83   1092 Michael Kelly                 12 Howard-MD                   
 84   1095 Chris Mann                    10 Howard-MD                   
 85   1096 Zach Pamukcoglu               12 Howard B-MD                 
 86   1101 Cobi Williams                 11 Howard-MD                   
 87   1103 Luke Wilson                   10 Howard-MD                   
 88   1104 Nick Yankle                   10 Howard-MD                   
 89   1169 Chaney Arick                  10 Jas Madison A               
 90   1170 Benjamin Baker                10 Jas Madison A               
 91   1171 Alexander Dearing             11 Jas Madison A               
 92   1172 Gray Groves                   10 Jas Madison A               
 93   1173 Robert Jenkins                10 Jas Madison A               
 94   1174 Kaylan Moradi                 12 Jas Madison A               
 95   1175 Aidan Petersen                11 Jas Madison A               
 96   1176 Noe Castillo-Flores           12 Jas Madison B               
 97   1177 Bill Gurski                    9 Jas Madison B               
 98   1178 James Rushforth                9 Jas Madison B               
 99   1224 Ashaz Ahmed                   12 John Champe                 
100   1226 Tyler Brown                   11 John Champe                 
101   1233 Subhankar Gottipati           12 John Champe                 
102   1240 John Lecker                   10 John Champe                 
103   1242 Siddharth Madireddy            9 John Champe                 
104   1246 Jackson Murray                 9 John Champe                 
105   1248 Charleston Schemm             10 John Champe                 
106   1256 Hudson Head                   10 Lafayette                   
107   1264 Isaac Recktenwald             10 Lafayette                   
108   1272 Ian Wilson                    10 Lafayette                   
109   1418 Joshua Thomson                10 Leesville Rd                
110   1617 Andrew Bartlett                9 Metrolina CA                
111   1626 Tyler Larson                  10 Metrolina CA                
112   1632 Luke Robinson                 11 Metrolina CA                
113   1633 Nicholas Robusto               9 Metrolina CA                
114   1637 Connor Spence                 11 Metrolina CA                
115   1640 Jake Torrez                    9 Metrolina CA                
116   1911 Zach Gale                     11 Nn Guilford-NC              
117   1913 Jack Harrington                  Nn Guilford-NC              
118   1917 Zach Hutton                   10 Nn Guilford-NC              
119   1920 Tyler Krueger                 10 Nn Guilford-NC              
120   1921 Tyler Lewis                   10 Nn Guilford-NC              
121   1925 James Poole                      Nn Guilford-NC              
122   1929 Travis Silvers                 9 Nn Guilford-NC              
123   1931 Shahinshah Amed               11 Northwood-MD                
124   1934 Nile Cyntje                    9 Northwood-MD                
125   1940 John Giaudrone                 9 Northwood-MD                
126   1941 Owen Harris                    9 Northwood-MD                
127   1943 Wilson Nichols                 9 Northwood-MD                
128   1988 Julius Kiewel                 12 Oakton A                    
129   1989 Derek Lewis                    9 Oakton A                    
130   1990 Connor Maloney                12 Oakton A                    
131   1991 Henry Naughton                 9 Oakton A                    
132   1992 Zach Noell                     9 Oakton A                    
133   1993 Alex Surakov                   9 Oakton A                    
134   1994 Grant Zou                     10 Oakton A                    
135   1995 Quin Sehon                     9 Oakton B                    
136   1996 Bradford Woodhouse             9 Oakton B                    
137   2091 Tyler Martin                  10 Preston                     
138   2245 Matthew Brunner               10 Roswell A                   
139   2249 Matthew Herbst                10 Roswell A                   
140   2250 Matthew House                 10 Roswell A                   
141   2251 Emmett Lovings                 9 Roswell A                   
142   2253 Miguel Villaca                12 Roswell A                   
143   2254 Chase Williams                 9 Roswell A                   
144   2255 Kolton Womack                 12 Roswell A                   
145   2256 Thomas Brunner                12 Roswell B                   
146   2257 Drew Claerbout                12 Roswell B                   
147   2259 Charlie Esposito              12 Roswell B                   
148   2261 Brayden Lewis                 11 Roswell B                   
149   2262 Jackson Smith                  9 Roswell B                   
150   2263 Marcus Trevisan               10 Roswell B                   
151   2264 Alex Vrolijk                  10 Roswell B                   
152   2265 Jeremy Maier                  12 Roswell C                   
153   2337 Dylan Glynn                    9 Satellite A                 
154   2338 Alek Jekabsons                 9 Satellite A                 
155   2339 Noah Lutchinksy                9 Satellite A                 
156   2340 Andrew Mahorner                9 Satellite A                 
157   2341 Robert Mccarthy               12 Satellite A                 
158   2342 Carson Waggoner                9 Satellite A                 
159   2343 Burke Weisner                  9 Satellite A                 
160   2344 Gabe Bossenberry              10 Satellite B                 
161   2345 Alex Garza                     9 Satellite B                 
162   2346 Dylan Geiger                  11 Satellite B                 
163   2347 Aidan McElroy                 11 Satellite B                 
164   2348 Ben Steger                    10 Satellite B                 
165   2387 Matt Chaisson                 12 Severna Pk A                
166   2390 Scott Engleman                10 Severna Pk A                
167   2394 Eric McAlexander              12 Severna Pk A                
168   2395 Conlan McConnell              11 Severna Pk A                
169   2396 Grady McConnell               10 Severna Pk A                
170   2398 Mason Siebenhaar              10 Severna Pk A                
171   2402 Spencer Woodbury              11 Severna Pk A                
172   2407 Sean Sullivan                  9 Severna Pk B                
173   2439 Leuel Belayneh                11 Sherwood A                  
174   2440 Michael Belen                  9 Sherwood A                  
175   2447 Ryan Loiacono                 12 Sherwood A                  
176   2448 Keshav Mittu                  10 Sherwood A                  
177   2453 Alex Saramiento,              10 Sherwood A                  
178   2454 Kyde Savage                   10 Sherwood A                  
179   2456 Jamie Singleton                9 Sherwood A                  
180   2461 Ishan Goswami                 11 Sherwood B                  
181   2463 Eric Johnson                  10 Sherwood B                  
182   2465 Noah Martin                   12 Sherwood B                  
183   2469 Ben Weaver                    12 Sherwood B                  
184   2470 Jacob Eli Weaver              10 Sherwood B                  
185   2471 Alexander Weinberg             9 Sherwood B                  
186   2472 David Zedaker                 10 Sherwood B                  
187   2514 Alec Faris                    11 Socastee                    
188   2519 Zachary Lincoln               12 Socastee                    
189   2526 Ben Mothershead                  Socastee                    
190   2527 Evan Olszewski                10 Socastee                    
191   2528 Jeffrey Peters                12 Socastee                    
192   2534 Ryan Weeks                    11 Socastee                    
193   2537 Colton Gondek                  9 South Brunsw                
194   2540 Dallas Pearce                 12 South Brunsw                
195   2541 Joseph Pennington             11 South Brunsw                
196   2543 Braden Thomas                  9 South Brunsw                
197   2552 Isaac Garcia                     South County                
198   2556 Aiden Paravecchia             11 South County                
199   2559 Quinten Summers                  South County                
200   2641 Alex Cordovado                10 St Pius X A                 
201   2645 Sutter Guttery                10 St Pius X A                 
202   2646 Brennan Haynes                 9 St Pius X A                 
203   2648 Benjamin Irastorza            10 St Pius X A                 
204   2649 Patrick Kelly                 10 St Pius X A                 
205   2658 Kyle Knuth                    10 St Pius X B                 
206   2659 Andrew Mattei                  9 St Pius X B                 
207   2660 Nicholson Poole               10 St Pius X B                 
208   2661 Matthew Sullivan              12 St Pius X B                 
209   2662 Andy Swartz                    9 St Pius X B                 
210   2672 Gabe Harney                   11 St Xavier-KY                
211   2674 Connor Kessinger              11 St Xavier-KY                
212   2679 Shawn Payne                   12 St Xavier-KY                
213   2682 Benjamin Sheehan              11 St Xavier-KY                
214   2684 John Paul Stegman             12 St Xavier-KY                
215   2690 Kaden Woo                     12 St Xavier-KY                
216   2700 Daniel Dougherty              10 St. Mark's-DE               
217   2705 Joe Holland                   10 St. Mark's-DE               
218   2706 Robert Holland                11 St. Mark's-DE               
219   2707 Nico Licup                    10 St. Mark's-DE               
220   2712 Greg Savin                    11 St. Mark's-DE               
221   2714 Jameson Summerill              9 St. Mark's-DE               
222   2716 Casey Winnington              10 St. Mark's-DE               
223   2763 Grant Dougher                  9 Starr's Mill-GA             
224   2778 John Paino                    11 Starr's Mill-GA             
225   2785 Nick Stackhouse               12 Starr's Mill-GA             
226   2790 David Arrington               10 Stone Bridge-VA             
227   2798 Brantley Hart                 11 Stone Bridge-VA             
228   2800 Patrick Lenahan               10 Stone Bridge-VA             
229   2803 Connor McMichael              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
230   2804 Bradley Meech                 12 Stone Bridge-VA             
231   2812 Gabe Templeton                12 Stone Bridge-VA             
232   2813 Kalen Tussey                  11 Stone Bridge-VA             
233   2884 Benjamin Anderson              9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
234   2892 Griffin Klein                  9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
235   2893 Carson Knott                   9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
236   2895 Ethan Larimore                 9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
237   2899 Anthony Olvis                 10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
238   2916 Trenton Elliot                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
239   2917 Eric Feng                        Thomas Jeff-VA              
240   2928 Sung-June Kim                 10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
241   2932 Philip Lu                     11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
242   2933 David Lyons                      Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   2935 Sean McInnis                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
244   2937 Denaly Min                       Thomas Jeff-VA              
245   3097 Zane Agarwal                  10 Walter Johns A              
246   3098 Ben Dutko                      9 Walter Johns A              
247   3099 Michael Karasik               12 Walter Johns A              
248   3100 Dav King                      11 Walter Johns A              
249   3101 Zeke Ross                     10 Walter Johns A              
250   3102 Dylan Schmidt                  9 Walter Johns A              
251   3103 Robert Grant                  11 Walter Johns B              
252   3304 Thomas Rhodes                 09 Roswell C                   
253   3305 Henry Loving                  11 Roswell C                   
254   3306 Alex Carpet                   10 Roswell C                   
255   3307 Luke Unglo                    09 Roswell C                   
256   3327 Jakob Werdell                 11 Howard B-MD                 
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV JV-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:20 PM
 Merged with Event 16 JV II Girls and run at JV Girls time slot
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     29 Laura Buddington                 Albemarle A-VA              
  2     30 Elizabeth Jackson                Albemarle A-VA              
  3     31 Savannah Meriwether              Albemarle A-VA              
  4     32 Abby Murphy                   11 Albemarle A-VA              
  5     33 Olivia St Amand                9 Albemarle A-VA              
  6     34 Aimee Straka                     Albemarle A-VA              
  7     35 Eva Weaver                       Albemarle A-VA              
  8     36 Lenora Brouwer                11 Albemarle B-VA              
  9     37 Kate Fard                     12 Albemarle B-VA              
 10     38 Grace Kohler                  10 Albemarle B-VA              
 11     39 Lillian Peskova                4 Albemarle B-VA              
 12     40 Bella Popovsky                   Albemarle B-VA              
 13     41 Anya Rothman                     Albemarle B-VA              
 14     42 Lily Williams                    Albemarle B-VA              
 15    198 McKinley Lettre               12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 16    206 Olivia Roark                  11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    208 Elizabeth Schnorrenberg       12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    209 Cella Shanley                  9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    214 Natalie Toth                  12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    215 Alison Trackman               10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    216 Kate Ward                     11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    306 Logan Coombs                  11 Blacksburg A                
 23    307 Julia Gess                     9 Blacksburg A                
 24    309 Sarah Harrison                11 Blacksburg A                
 25    311 Emma Littlefield               9 Blacksburg A                
 26    312 Erika Miyazaki                 9 Blacksburg A                
 27    313 Grace Parton                   9 Blacksburg A                
 28    319 Katie Bushey                   8 Blacksburg B                
 29    320 Gabrielle Chasse               9 Blacksburg B                
 30    321 Viveka Christensen             8 Blacksburg B                
 31    322 Sarah Dinkel                   8 Blacksburg B                
 32    326 Marija Grove                   9 Blacksburg B                
 33    329 Gabrielle Parton              11 Blacksburg B                
 34    332 Mariana Soto                   9 Blacksburg B                
 35    336 Laci Gess                      9 Blacksburg C                
 36    339 Autumn Henshaw                 9 Blacksburg C                
 37    342 Riley Verniel                 11 Blacksburg C                
 38    393 Eleanor Crockett              10 Brentsville A               
 39    394 Katie Dawson                  11 Brentsville A               
 40    395 Rowan Floyd                    9 Brentsville A               
 41    396 Lainey Hallan                  8 Brentsville A               
 42    397 Gaby Molina                    8 Brentsville A               
 43    398 Mariam Owens                  10 Brentsville A               
 44    399 Katie Allison                 10 Brentsville B               
 45    409 Anabelle Denton                8 Cape Henry C                
 46    410 Maya Gibson                    7 Cape Henry C                
 47    411 Julia Gnasso                  11 Cape Henry C                
 48    412 Avan Johnson                  10 Cape Henry C                
 49    413 Sadie Jolly                    8 Cape Henry C                
 50    414 Catherine Lestyan             10 Cape Henry C                
 51    415 Carley Meyerholtz             10 Cape Henry C                
 52    416 Stephanie Zhou                 9 Cape Henry C                
 53    514 Anastasia Econopouly           9 Chapel Hl A                 
 54    518 Tessa Lauen                   10 Chapel Hl A                 
 55    519 Alia Martin                   12 Chapel Hl A                 
 56    524 Amelia Stephenson             10 Chapel Hl A                 
 57    526 Ashlyn Tolbert                11 Chapel Hl A                 
 58    528 Franka Ziemann                 9 Chapel Hl A                 
 59    530 Lucy Chen                     10 Chapel Hl B                 
 60    536 Rebekah Sierkierski           11 Chapel Hl B                 
 61    537 Abby Vogel                    11 Chapel Hl B                 
 62    538 Meredith Wall                 11 Chapel Hl B                 
 63    544 Emily Hickerson               11 Chapel Hl C                 
 64    545 Phoebe Howes                  11 Chapel Hl C                 
 65    546 Mia Kalish                    10 Chapel Hl C                 
 66    547 Mackie Motley                 10 Chapel Hl C                 
 67    548 Amy Rogers                     9 Chapel Hl C                 
 68    549 Jess Schinsky                 12 Chapel Hl C                 
 69    551 Emma Wilds                    12 Chapel Hl C                 
 70    552 Keegan Shulteis                9 Chapel Hl D                 
 71    553 Chenoah Summerlin-Long        10 Chapel Hl D                 
 72    652 Emily Ashirova                11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 73    656 Victoria Bridgforth           11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 74    658 Samantha Chrusniak            10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 75    659 Alex Fountain                 10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 76    660 Annalise Furr                 12 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 77    661 Kendall Gallagher             11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 78    664 Charli Montalvo               10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 79    676 Emma Coppage                  12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 80    680 Emily Hayner                  10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 81    685 Aydan McGuire                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 82    687 Carrie Parker                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 83    690 Caison Turner                  9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 84    691 Kendall White                  9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 85    692 Brooke Wilson                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 86    695 Kieli Dotson                  11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 87    699 Delaney Gingrich              10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 88    701 Saisha Joshi                  10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 89    703 Laura Ledbetter                9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 90    707 Lauren Miller                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 91    709 Nicole Pistani                11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 92    711 Sarah Valentine               10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 93    713 Tori Atkinson                 10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 94    714 Rylee Coyne                   10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 95    715 Vicentia Kibler                9 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 96    716 Haley Kilpatrick              12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 97    717 Eva Marryat                   10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 98    718 Aoibhinn O'Shea               12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 99    719 Elena Vierengel               10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
100    720 Alisha Anderson               11 D H Conley                  
101    721 Caitlin Brown                 10 D H Conley                  
102    731 Anna O'beirne                 12 D H Conley                  
103    732 Madaline O'beirne             12 D H Conley                  
104    733 Alyssa Rambert                10 D H Conley                  
105    879 Adele Barnes                  10 George C Mar                
106    892 Sydney McCarthy               11 George C Mar                
107    894 Oriana Piazza                  9 George C Mar                
108    896 Fatimah Salem                 10 George C Mar                
109    897 Ruqaia Salem                  12 George C Mar                
110    900 Lena G Smith                  12 George C Mar                
111    904 Olivia Viskupic               10 George C Mar                
112    908 Leslie Barrara                11 Granville Ce                
113    912 Jansen Mcfalls                12 Granville Ce                
114    917 Diana Salinas                 10 Granville Ce                
115    918 Ermelinda Sanchez             11 Granville Ce                
116   1011 Syndey Bobo                    9 Hidden Vall-VA              
117   1012 Reece Bradbury                 8 Hidden Vall-VA              
118   1020 Ainsley Lester                11 Hidden Vall-VA              
119   1027 Sarah Roller                  12 Hidden Vall-VA              
120   1059 Avrey Arzamarski              10 Hough A                     
121   1061 Mary Brown                    10 Hough A                     
122   1062 Deanna Carpinelli             11 Hough A                     
123   1063 Annika Deshpande              10 Hough A                     
124   1064 Emma Dulin                     9 Hough A                     
125   1065 Charlotte FOX                  9 Hough A                     
126   1066 Ella Furr                      9 Hough A                     
127   1078 Finley Heller                 10 Hough B                     
128   1080 Brady Rehkop                  10 Hough B                     
129   1081 Ashley Rodriguez              12 Hough B                     
130   1082 Kylie Schmitt                 11 Hough B                     
131   1083 Makayla Thomas                12 Hough B                     
132   1105 Sammy Cho                     10 Howard A-MD                 
133   1106 Grace Hurst                   11 Howard A-MD                 
134   1107 Maggie Krieg                  10 Howard A-MD                 
135   1108 Hayley Long                   11 Howard A-MD                 
136   1109 Natalie McCourt               10 Howard A-MD                 
137   1110 Jeana Roe                     10 Howard A-MD                 
138   1111 Audrey Zinnert                11 Howard A-MD                 
139   1112 Hannah Schwab                 10 Howard B-MD                 
140   1137 Leila Rehome                   9 Huntsville-AL               
141   1145 Mackenzie Toms                 8 Huntsville-AL               
142   1152 Anika Gupta                   10 Jas Madison                 
143   1158 Justina Lu                     9 Jas Madison                 
144   1160 Bonnie McHone                  9 Jas Madison                 
145   1165 Emery Stratman                 9 Jas Madison                 
146   1166 Sydney Topoleski               9 Jas Madison                 
147   1167 Luciana Vera Yepez            10 Jas Madison                 
148   1192 Virginia Kardian              10 James River                 
149   1198 Shreya Muralidharan           10 James River                 
150   1230 Audrey Gentrup                10 John Champe                 
151   1231 Hannah Gentrup                12 John Champe                 
152   1236 Ellie Gustin                  10 John Champe                 
153   1244 Emily McMahon                 10 John Champe                 
154   1245 Jada Mendez                   10 John Champe                 
155   1247 Sydney Rogstad                11 John Champe                 
156   1275 Anna Banks                    12 Lafayette A                 
157   1276 Alli Bell                      9 Lafayette A                 
158   1277 Charlotte Boyd                11 Lafayette A                 
159   1281 Brynn Deluca                  10 Lafayette A                 
160   1284 Cameran Lynn                   9 Lafayette A                 
161   1285 Laura McAlpine                12 Lafayette A                 
162   1286 Ashley McLellan                9 Lafayette A                 
163   1288 Ansley Cahill                 12 Lafayette B                 
164   1289 Sarah McClellan               10 Lafayette B                 
165   1290 Julianne Sharp                10 Lafayette B                 
166   1291 Rosa Smith                    10 Lafayette B                 
167   1293 Clara Williams                 9 Lafayette B                 
168   1305 Breya Castle                  12 Lambert                     
169   1316 Avery Holt                    10 Lambert                     
170   1335 Genevieve Summers              9 Lambert                     
171   1338 Sabrina Tapley                10 Lambert                     
172   1339 Courtney Tigue                 9 Lambert                     
173   1342 Nevinka Wickramanayake        11 Lambert                     
174   1420 Bonnie Burns                   9 Leesville Rd A              
175   1421 Lucy Caraballo                11 Leesville Rd A              
176   1424 Emma Farabaugh                 9 Leesville Rd A              
177   1427 Lucy Grindstaff                  Leesville Rd A              
178   1430 Lindsay Marshall               9 Leesville Rd A              
179   1432 Arwood Nicole                 11 Leesville Rd A              
180   1433 Jackie Willis                 10 Leesville Rd A              
181   1435 Caroline Comeskey             11 Leesville Rd B              
182   1436 Abigail Mabe                  11 Leesville Rd B              
183   1643 Allison Ahrens                12 Metrolina CA A              
184   1644 Carsyn Blanton                 9 Metrolina CA A              
185   1645 Anna Campgana                  9 Metrolina CA A              
186   1646 Ashley Duhig                  10 Metrolina CA A              
187   1647 Samantha Melton                9 Metrolina CA A              
188   1648 Lindsey Smoot                 10 Metrolina CA A              
189   1649 Lillian Anderson               7 Metrolina CA B              
190   1650 Grace Burch                    8 Metrolina CA B              
191   1651 Alli Flannery                 10 Metrolina CA B              
192   1652 Annie Miller                   7 Metrolina CA B              
193   1664 Carter Grace                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
194   1665 Sjoquist Grace                10 Middle Creek-NC             
195   1667 Tigerlily Harris              11 Middle Creek-NC             
196   1668 Julia Holcomb                 12 Middle Creek-NC             
197   1717 Anna Cate Broome              11 Millbrook A                 
198   1720 Nicole Mitterling             12 Millbrook A                 
199   1722 Ellie Mosler                   9 Millbrook A                 
200   1723 Breanna O'Neill               11 Millbrook A                 
201   1726 Lucy Shearer                   9 Millbrook A                 
202   1729 Sarah Vandersip               12 Millbrook A                 
203   1730 Samantha Wilson               11 Millbrook A                 
204   1732 Trinity Gill                   9 Millbrook B                 
205   1733 Viktoria Gustafsson           10 Millbrook B                 
206   1735 Ellie Kanne                   10 Millbrook B                 
207   1738 Talley Krause                 12 Millbrook B                 
208   1740 Carly Murphy                  10 Millbrook B                 
209   1741 Ella Patchin                   9 Millbrook B                 
210   1743 Charlotte Strom                9 Millbrook B                 
211   1745 Madelaine Castleman           11 Millbrook C                 
212   1746 Jessica Finnessy              10 Millbrook C                 
213   1749 Morgan Jurney                 12 Millbrook C                 
214   1750 Kristen Key                   12 Millbrook C                 
215   1764 Layla Aziz                    10 Montverde Ac                
216   1770 Rocio Flanagan                12 Montverde Ac                
217   1872 Riley Herlihy                  9 North Rocklnd-NY            
218   1875 Alannah Perkins               09 North Rocklnd-NY            
219   1876 Brianna Joshua                11 North Rocklnd-NY            
220   1883 Leyla Ventura                 10 North Rocklnd-NY            
221   1903 Kylie Calfo                      Nn Guilford-NC              
222   1918 Natalie Johnson               10 Nn Guilford-NC              
223   1922 Sudiksha Mukherjee            10 Nn Guilford-NC              
224   1923 Roxanna Mulrooney             11 Nn Guilford-NC              
225   1924 Rachel Odendahl               11 Nn Guilford-NC              
226   1928 Hope Rackers                  12 Nn Guilford-NC              
227   1930 Sarah Willoughby              11 Nn Guilford-NC              
228   1942 Katie Martinez                10 Northwood-MD                
229   1964 Larissa Cybyk                 11 Oakton                      
230   1970 Suhjin Kwak                   10 Oakton                      
231   1973 Sitota Mesfin                  9 Oakton                      
232   1975 Carly Odom                    10 Oakton                      
233   1977 Bethany Phelps                11 Oakton                      
234   1978 Kate Phelps                    9 Oakton                      
235   1984 Gabriela Turriago-Lopez       10 Oakton                      
236   2078 Alyssa Sherman                11 Pine Crest-FL               
237   2092 Alyssa Mullan                 11 Preston                     
238   2133 Kristina Jewell               12 Reservoir A                 
239   2135 Grace Ko                      11 Reservoir A                 
240   2136 Lily Lei                      11 Reservoir A                 
241   2139 Sarah Ricketts                12 Reservoir A                 
242   2141 Ingrette Wang                 11 Reservoir A                 
243   2142 Carla Wilson                  12 Reservoir A                 
244   2143 Nina Borodin                  11 Reservoir B                 
245   2144 Maggie Dickie                 11 Reservoir B                 
246   2146 Lauren Johnson                11 Reservoir B                 
247   2147 Abby Ko                        9 Reservoir B                 
248   2148 Gloria Kuate                   9 Reservoir B                 
249   2154 Claire Wang                   10 Reservoir B                 
250   2158 Paige Miller                   9 Reservoir C                 
251   2160 Casey Moquin                   9 Reservoir C                 
252   2161 Sarah Rinker                  12 Reservoir C                 
253   2162 Amber Sears                    9 Reservoir C                 
254   2165 Corina Tarhon                  9 Reservoir C                 
255   2173 Maya Dubensky                 12 Richard Mont                
256   2176 Caia Gelli                    11 Richard Mont                
257   2179 Hazel Hoppe                   10 Richard Mont                
258   2186 Anna Postolache               10 Richard Mont                
259   2188 Deeksha Sesha                 12 Richard Mont                
260   2194 Angela Vo                      9 Richard Mont                
261   2246 Peyton Cuen                    9 Roswell A                   
262   2247 Ainsley Gillespie             10 Roswell A                   
263   2248 Gabby Gillespie               10 Roswell A                   
264   2252 Kathryn Peyton                10 Roswell A                   
265   2258 Alison Cunliffe                9 Roswell B                   
266   2266 Mary Rains                    11 Roswell C                   
267   2267 Veronica Soroka               10 Roswell C                   
268   2268 Maggie Stephens               12 Roswell C                   
269   2312 Kylie Bauer                   11 Satellite                   
270   2315 Caroline Craig                12 Satellite                   
271   2325 Maya McKenzie                 10 Satellite                   
272   2329 Kelly Orbell                  12 Satellite                   
273   2334 Riana Wamsley                  9 Satellite                   
274   2335 Julianna Wilson               10 Satellite                   
275   2386 Nadia AlJunaidi               12 Severna Pk A                
276   2388 Marissa DiNunzio              12 Severna Pk A                
277   2391 Sarah Jeffers                 12 Severna Pk A                
278   2393 Annabelle Mayo                12 Severna Pk A                
279   2397 Brenna Mullaney               12 Severna Pk A                
280   2401 Rory Whalig                   10 Severna Pk A                
281   2405 Cameron Glebocki               9 Severna Pk B                
282   2441 Abby Biggar                    9 Sherwood A                  
283   2442 Alexandra Burdette            10 Sherwood A                  
284   2443 Gabriella Caponiti            11 Sherwood A                  
285   2444 Brenna Henderson              11 Sherwood A                  
286   2445 Elizabeth Holda                9 Sherwood A                  
287   2450 Alexia Morinigo-Spalding      11 Sherwood A                  
288   2451 Molly Niverth                 11 Sherwood A                  
289   2462 Danielle Guevara              10 Sherwood B                  
290   2466 Isabella Massino              11 Sherwood B                  
291   2487 Jamiyah Jones                 12 Siegel                      
292   2489 Maddie Kapamas                 9 Siegel                      
293   2511 Martina Doubkova              11 Socastee                    
294   2516 Hannah Hall                   12 Socastee                    
295   2518 Joselyn Leon                  12 Socastee                    
296   2523 Addison Martin                 9 Socastee                    
297   2529 Olivia Rickenbrode            11 Socastee                    
298   2532 Olivia Vinson                 10 Socastee                    
299   2533 Savannah Waldrop              11 Socastee                    
300   2546 Abi Blake                        South County                
301   2547 Riley Clanton                 11 South County                
302   2554 Tiffany Malley                12 South County                
303   2638 Lily Alarcon                  11 St Pius X A                 
304   2640 Chloe Burgoon                  9 St Pius X A                 
305   2644 Molly Foy                     10 St Pius X A                 
306   2651 Caroline Koziel                9 St Pius X A                 
307   2653 Kathleen O'Shea                9 St Pius X A                 
308   2654 Abigail Ryan                  10 St Pius X A                 
309   2655 Emily Weber                   10 St Pius X A                 
310   2656 Maddie Cohen                  10 St Pius X B                 
311   2663 Lauren Winningham             11 St Pius X B                 
312   2691 Megan Lamberson                  St. Edward-Epiph            
313   2718 Bethany Adair                  9 St. Mark's A-DE             
314   2719 Cecilia Adair                 11 St. Mark's A-DE             
315   2720 Olivia Cutrona                 9 St. Mark's A-DE             
316   2721 Natalia Delgado               11 St. Mark's A-DE             
317   2722 Kylie Deveney                  9 St. Mark's A-DE             
318   2723 Lexi Tornari                  12 St. Mark's A-DE             
319   2724 Sophia Yarram                 11 St. Mark's A-DE             
320   2725 Gianna Corbett                12 St. Mark's B-DE             
321   2726 Ashley DiOrrio                12 St. Mark's B-DE             
322   2727 Hannah Heredia                10 St. Mark's B-DE             
323   2728 Amelia Roosen                 10 St. Mark's B-DE             
324   2729 Morgan Shiber                 11 St. Mark's B-DE             
325   2730 Taylor Sparks                 12 St. Mark's B-DE             
326   2731 Amanda Tucci                  12 St. Mark's B-DE             
327   2737 Abby Dalrymple                 9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
328   2738 Isabelle Dietrick              9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
329   2739 Lucy Flood                     9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
330   2741 Dorothy Gravino                9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
331   2744 Anna Lily Laborde             10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
332   2748 Rachel Nelson                  9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
333   2751 Gabi Santiago                  9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
334   2760 Sophia Bauer                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
335   2761 Casey Dearman                  8 Starr's Mill-GA             
336   2769 Elizabeth Miller              10 Starr's Mill-GA             
337   2780 Katie Rausch                   8 Starr's Mill-GA             
338   2788 Emma Wright                    8 Starr's Mill-GA             
339   2794 Sophia Casler                 12 Stone Bridge-VA             
340   2814 Lydia Wallis                  10 Stone Bridge-VA             
341   2919 Pesandi Gunasekera               Thomas Jeff-VA              
342   2920 Vihini Gunasekera             11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
343   2931 Valerie Li                    10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
344   3078 Sophia Carrasco               10 Walter Johns-MD             
345   3079 Camille Gagne                 11 Walter Johns-MD             
346   3082 Hailey Gray                   10 Walter Johns-MD             
347   3084 Emelia Isola                  11 Walter Johns-MD             
348   3085 Sienna Karp                    9 Walter Johns-MD             
349   3089 Elli Papasava                 10 Walter Johns-MD             
350   3090 Hannah Riley                  10 Walter Johns-MD             
351   3209 Nicole Smith                   9 West Johnsto                
352   3212 Morgan Szalaj                 11 West Johnsto                
353   3213 Siributh Thangkolochan        11 West Johnsto                
354   3214 Mary Tolksdorf                 9 West Johnsto                
355   3308 Katie Nay                     11 Roswell A                   
356   3309 Gabby Lerner                  09 Roswell A                   
357   3310 Sadie Ziegler                 10 Roswell A                   
358   3311 Prelsey Cuen                  09 Roswell B                   
359   3312 Gemma Mueller-Hilll           10 Roswell B                   
360   3313 Claire Mulkey                 10 Roswell B                   
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC JVII JV II-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Gaines Ballard                10 Albemarle-VA                
  2      3 Austin Castle                 10 Albemarle-VA                
  3      5 Logan Cypser                  10 Albemarle-VA                
  4      7 Ty Ferguson                   11 Albemarle-VA                
  5      8 Adrian Grubbs                 10 Albemarle-VA                
  6     18 Farhad Naseh                  11 Albemarle-VA                
  7     26 Grant Williams                12 Albemarle-VA                
  8    188 Jack Doyle                    10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
  9    193 Will Hicks                    10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 10    195 Andrew Inman                   9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 11    213 John Strathmann               10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 12    217 Evan Wassmann                 12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 13    220 Elias Woodward                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 14    235 Ryan Baker                    10 Bish Hen A                  
 15    236 Cameron Budlong               12 Bish Hen A                  
 16    237 Nathan Clift                  11 Bish Hen A                  
 17    238 William Friel                 10 Bish Hen A                  
 18    239 Valentino Lombardi            10 Bish Hen A                  
 19    240 Dawson Reynolds               11 Bish Hen A                  
 20    241 Nick Banspach                  9 Bish Hen B                  
 21    242 Andrew Barboza                 9 Bish Hen B                  
 22    243 Liam Berube                    9 Bish Hen B                  
 23    244 Mark Byanski                  10 Bish Hen B                  
 24    245 Owen Smith                    10 Bish Hen B                  
 25    246 Ben York                      10 Bish Hen B                  
 26    247 Nick Broccoli                  9 Bish Hen C                  
 27    248 Tim Carter                     9 Bish Hen C                  
 28    249 Christian Claytor              9 Bish Hen C                  
 29    250 Henry Claytor                  9 Bish Hen C                  
 30    251 Marshall Coupe                 9 Bish Hen C                  
 31    252 Luc Dionne                     9 Bish Hen C                  
 32    253 Akhere Edoro                   9 Bish Hen C                  
 33    254 Odion Edoro                    9 Bish Hen D                  
 34    255 Maurice Francois              10 Bish Hen D                  
 35    256 Andrew Frezza                  9 Bish Hen D                  
 36    257 Matt Froehlich                12 Bish Hen D                  
 37    258 Brayton Gazerro                9 Bish Hen D                  
 38    259 Connor Hausman                10 Bish Hen D                  
 39    260 Ryan Kornacki                  9 Bish Hen D                  
 40    261 Clinton Lank                  10 Bish Hen E                  
 41    262 Liam Pizzolato                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 42    263 Troy Silvestri                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 43    264 Alex Sjoblom                   9 Bish Hen E                  
 44    265 Aaron Sullivan                 9 Bish Hen E                  
 45    266 Aidan Weiss                    9 Bish Hen E                  
 46    267 Michael Feret                 12 Bish Hen F                  
 47    268 Ian Hopkins                   12 Bish Hen F                  
 48    308 Jonathan Goerlich             10 Blacksburg A                
 49    310 Nathan Lewis                  10 Blacksburg A                
 50    314 Jonas Roach                    9 Blacksburg A                
 51    315 Conner Rutherford              9 Blacksburg A                
 52    316 Elliot Shadle                 11 Blacksburg A                
 53    317 Bela Williams                  9 Blacksburg A                
 54    318 Quinn Worley                   9 Blacksburg A                
 55    323 Lake Gohlke                   10 Blacksburg B                
 56    324 Henry Goldschmidt              9 Blacksburg B                
 57    325 Bryson Green                   8 Blacksburg B                
 58    327 Nate Lehman                   11 Blacksburg B                
 59    328 Nevin O'Dowd                   9 Blacksburg B                
 60    330 Rylan Pospichal                9 Blacksburg B                
 61    331 Jethro Rust                   12 Blacksburg B                
 62    333 Linden Ambrose                 9 Blacksburg C                
 63    334 Ryan Ankrum                    9 Blacksburg C                
 64    335 Alex Davis                    12 Blacksburg C                
 65    337 Jackson Hardy                  9 Blacksburg C                
 66    338 Azat Hedgepeth                11 Blacksburg C                
 67    340 Brennen Lucia                  8 Blacksburg C                
 68    341 Dylan McDonald                10 Blacksburg C                
 69    343 Aidan Berger                  10 Blacksburg D                
 70    344 Nathan Gallagher              12 Blacksburg D                
 71    345 Will Harrison                  9 Blacksburg D                
 72    346 Nathaniel Paye                 8 Blacksburg D                
 73    347 Tristan Reichard               9 Blacksburg D                
 74    348 Boston Rosborough              9 Blacksburg D                
 75    349 Harrison Tracy                 9 Blacksburg D                
 76    350 Sean O'Dowd                   11 Blacksburg E                
 77    375 Ryan Bocompani                11 Brentsville                 
 78    379 Alex Fuentes                  11 Brentsville                 
 79    380 Elias Hallan                   8 Brentsville                 
 80    382 Julian Lord                   11 Brentsville                 
 81    386 Andrew Ryder                  12 Brentsville                 
 82    388 Curtis Schaan                 12 Brentsville                 
 83    391 John Spillane                 12 Brentsville                 
 84    654 Andrew Bernacki               11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 85    655 Payton Borst                  10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 86    657 Tate Chidsey                   9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 87    663 Ryan Malinowski                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 88    665 Victor Montalvo                9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 89    667 Grant Ohl                      9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 90    671 Campbell Turner               11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 91    673 Carter Borgelt                 9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 92    675 Riley Carlson                 12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 93    679 Jaden Hanson                  10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 94    683 Jamison Kroeger               11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 95    684 Ian Madsen                    12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 96    686 Jonathan Pardee                9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 97    689 Justin Sluiter                11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 98    698 Diego Esquivel                 9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 99    700 Andrew Hamula                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
100    702 Davis Kroeger                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
101    705 Gatlin Lundy                   9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
102    706 Luke Matthews                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
103    739 Carter Adrias                 10 D H Conley A                
104    740 Kyle Hardee                   11 D H Conley A                
105    741 James Heritage                10 D H Conley A                
106    742 Zach Hills                    10 D H Conley A                
107    743 Aaron Kinlaw                  12 D H Conley A                
108    744 Nate McPherson                12 D H Conley A                
109    745 Noah Anderson                 10 D H Conley B                
110    746 Bradley Atkinson               9 D H Conley B                
111    747 Bryson Bowen                  10 D H Conley B                
112    748 Scout Hill                    10 D H Conley B                
113    749 Kevin Payton                  12 D H Conley B                
114   1116 Connor Capolupo                9 Huntsville-AL               
115   1124 Thomas Holliday               10 Huntsville-AL               
116   1129 Larry Longoria                12 Huntsville-AL               
117   1131 James Meador                  10 Huntsville-AL               
118   1136 Zimran Raziq                  11 Huntsville-AL               
119   1139 Mason Schrader                11 Huntsville-AL               
120   1143 Charlie Sullins               11 Huntsville-AL               
121   1182 Jacob Bradley                 10 James River                 
122   1183 Oliver Buckner                10 James River                 
123   1196 Turner Landrum                 9 James River                 
124   1204 Abel Rudolph                   9 James River                 
125   1205 Allen Shepherd                 9 James River                 
126   1274 Aidan Arora                   11 Lafayette A                 
127   1278 Mason Brewer                  10 Lafayette A                 
128   1279 Joshua Bylund                  9 Lafayette A                 
129   1280 Adam Cahall                    9 Lafayette A                 
130   1282 Andrew Fritz                   9 Lafayette A                 
131   1283 Gabe Helgerson                11 Lafayette A                 
132   1287 Sam Toney                      9 Lafayette A                 
133   1292 Logan Washburn                 9 Lafayette B                 
134   1422 Matt Cash                     10 Leesville Rd A              
135   1423 Gabriel Ellsworth              9 Leesville Rd A              
136   1425 Nolan Farabaugh               11 Leesville Rd A              
137   1426 Conner Fontenot               11 Leesville Rd A              
138   1428 Benton Henry                   9 Leesville Rd A              
139   1429 Kellen Hileman                11 Leesville Rd A              
140   1431 Liam McCourt                  11 Leesville Rd A              
141   1434 Max Buico                     12 Leesville Rd B              
142   1662 Joshua Douglas                10 Middle Creek-NC             
143   1670 Ott James                        Middle Creek-NC             
144   1680 Carlos Sanchez                10 Middle Creek-NC             
145   1681 Andrew Sanger                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
146   1682 Kody Schwartz                 12 Middle Creek-NC             
147   1685 Oliver Stady                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
148   1688 Harris Willie                 12 Middle Creek-NC             
149   1718 Preston Hewett                12 Millbrook A                 
150   1719 Marshall Kirby                11 Millbrook A                 
151   1721 Ayden Mosler                  12 Millbrook A                 
152   1724 Daniel Rivera                 10 Millbrook A                 
153   1725 Lucas Schwinger                9 Millbrook A                 
154   1727 Ian Solloway                   9 Millbrook A                 
155   1728 Andrew Thomson                11 Millbrook A                 
156   1731 Michael Gentry                12 Millbrook B                 
157   1734 Camden Herman                 12 Millbrook B                 
158   1736 Lucas Kashmiry                10 Millbrook B                 
159   1737 Cameron Kelly                  9 Millbrook B                 
160   1739 Mason Langdon                 11 Millbrook B                 
161   1742 Mads Strande                   9 Millbrook B                 
162   1744 Joshua Brito                  12 Millbrook C                 
163   1747 Parker Gillotte               12 Millbrook C                 
164   1748 Logan Graney                  11 Millbrook C                 
165   1751 Matthew Rapp                  11 Millbrook C                 
166   1752 Bailey Scarlett               11 Millbrook C                 
167   1753 William Tepper                11 Millbrook C                 
168   1754 Miles Walker                   9 Millbrook C                 
169   1755 John Creekmore                 9 Millbrook D                 
170   1756 Ethan Graham                  10 Millbrook D                 
171   1757 Payden Lewis                   9 Millbrook D                 
172   1758 Bryce Potter                  12 Millbrook D                 
173   1759 Dakota Rigda                  11 Millbrook D                 
174   1760 Aiden Schmidt                 10 Millbrook D                 
175   1761 Carson Troch                  10 Millbrook D                 
176   1762 Blake Kretchmer                9 Millbrook E                 
177   1767 Christopher Cardwell             Montverde Ac                
178   1771 Alex Georgiev                  8 Montverde Ac                
179   1774 Adam Karen                     9 Montverde Ac                
180   1782 Jackson Woodward              10 Montverde Ac                
181   1908 Blaine Fox                    12 Nn Guilford-NC              
182   1915 Carson Hill                   10 Nn Guilford-NC              
183   2069 Ari Burns                     11 Pine Crest-FL               
184   2130 Arjun Banerjee                10 Reservoir A                 
185   2131 William Chapman               10 Reservoir A                 
186   2132 Ben Coler                     12 Reservoir A                 
187   2134 Anuraag Karunakaran           10 Reservoir A                 
188   2137 Tibor Mester                  11 Reservoir A                 
189   2138 Jack Pitsley                  10 Reservoir A                 
190   2140 Shiv Shah                     11 Reservoir A                 
191   2145 John Hadeed                    9 Reservoir B                 
192   2149 Jack Livingston                9 Reservoir B                 
193   2150 Caleb Minyard                 12 Reservoir B                 
194   2151 Saahil Patel                   9 Reservoir B                 
195   2152 Tejas Rehani                  11 Reservoir B                 
196   2153 Connor Vu                     11 Reservoir B                 
197   2155 Benjamin Winkler               9 Reservoir B                 
198   2156 Edward Bang                   10 Reservoir C                 
199   2157 Aiden Coler                    9 Reservoir C                 
200   2159 Matthew Minyard                9 Reservoir C                 
201   2163 Isaac Shin                    11 Reservoir C                 
202   2164 Joshua Strohmayer             10 Reservoir C                 
203   2166 Jairo Vargas-Palacios          9 Reservoir C                 
204   2446 Jackson Loebach               10 Sherwood A                  
205   2449 Colby Moody                    9 Sherwood A                  
206   2452 Evan Rubinstein               12 Sherwood A                  
207   2455 Nicholas Schade                9 Sherwood A                  
208   2457 William Twemlow               10 Sherwood A                  
209   2458 Charles Weinberg               9 Sherwood A                  
210   2459 Alex Braun                     9 Sherwood B                  
211   2460 Amir Cuturic                  11 Sherwood B                  
212   2464 Eric C Johnson                10 Sherwood B                  
213   2467 Cole Snyder                    9 Sherwood B                  
214   2468 Gabriel Terceros              10 Sherwood B                  
215   2538 Matthew Mendez-Hines           9 South Brunsw                
216   2586 Erik Baukema                  11 Southwest Gu                
217   2593 Timothy Gould                 11 Southwest Gu                
218   2595 Jason Lovett                     Southwest Gu                
219   2596 Arthur Lozac'h                   Southwest Gu                
220   2669 Holden Clark                  12 St Xavier-KY                
221   2670 Ryan Early                    12 St Xavier-KY                
222   2671 William Edwards               12 St Xavier-KY                
223   2675 Ryan Kleine-Kracht            11 St Xavier-KY                
224   2676 Joseph Matthews               12 St Xavier-KY                
225   2678 Jack Payne                    12 St Xavier-KY                
226   2687 J.D. Wentzel                  12 St Xavier-KY                
227   2693 Wesley Aubuchon               11 St. Mark's-DE               
228   2695 Stefano Candeloro              9 St. Mark's-DE               
229   2711 Tim Romero                     9 St. Mark's-DE               
230   2713 Jacob Shiber                  12 St. Mark's-DE               
231   2717 Braden Zock                    9 St. Mark's-DE               
232   2752 Joseph Abrigo                 10 St. Thomas Mo A             
233   2753 Zachary Brooks                 9 St. Thomas Mo A             
234   2754 Ethan Fan                     11 St. Thomas Mo A             
235   2755 John-Paul Hernandez           10 St. Thomas Mo A             
236   2756 Nick Temple                    9 St. Thomas Mo A             
237   2757 Zach Temple                   10 St. Thomas Mo A             
238   2758 Levi Guthrie                  11 St. Thomas Mo B             
239   2759 Daniel McCormick              12 St. Thomas Mo B             
240   2795 Mitchell Cheng                11 Stone Bridge-VA             
241   2801 Sam Little                    11 Stone Bridge-VA             
242   2913 Maxwell Dailey                11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   2925 Andrew Huang                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
244   2936 Joseph Mechenkunnel           12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
245   2951 Ignacio Toro                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
246   2955 Roger Zeng                    12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
247   3218 Corey Alemeida                12 West Johns A                
248   3219 Talon Bronner                  9 West Johns A                
249   3220 Landon Faircloth                 West Johns A                
250   3221 Will Hinton                   11 West Johns A                
251   3222 Will Meshaw                   10 West Johns A                
252   3223 Colin Stephenson                 West Johns A                
253   3224 Austin Whitehead                 West Johns B                
254   3225 Ethan Whoolery                 9 West Johns B                
255   3314 Dain Hutton                      Nn Guilford-NC              
256   3326 Jang Yae-June                 12 St. Mark's-DE               
 
Event 17  Men 8k Run CC College College-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:20 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 5 HBCU-Men
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Rory Cavan                    Fr Duke                        
  2    752 Devin Connell                 So Duke                        
  3    753 Joe Cullen                    So Duke                        
  4    754 Matt Politis                  Fr Duke                        
  5    755 Ethan Ready                   Jr Duke                        
  6    756 Luke Spurrier                 Fr Duke                        
  7    757 Ryan Thompson                 Fr Duke                        
  8    758 Connor Wells                  Fr Duke                        
  9    760 Matt Wisner                   Sr Duke                        
 10    792 Alexander Andrade-Sosa        So Emmanuel                    
 11    793 Mugisha Bienvenu              So Emmanuel                    
 12    798 Miguel Lopez                  Fr Emmanuel                    
 13    799 Dawson Miller                 Fr Emmanuel                    
 14    801 Trent Shackelford             Fr Emmanuel                    
 15    802 Shane Shelafoe                Fr Emmanuel                    
 16    804 Jaylen Thigpen                Fr Emmanuel                    
 17   1516 Benjamin Baxter               So Louisburg                   
 18   1517 Henry Coddington              Fr Louisburg                   
 19   1518 Devan Crow                    Fr Louisburg                   
 20   1519 Burch Greene                  Fr Louisburg                   
 21   1521 Bryan Hill                    Fr Louisburg                   
 22   1524 Dennis McCheskey              So Louisburg                   
 23   1526 Kyle Owino                    Fr Louisburg                   
 24   2012 Noah Wollersheim              12 Our Lady of Fati            
 25   2213 Peter Borger                  So Richmond A                  
 26   2215 Trey Burleson                 Jr Richmond A                  
 27   2216 Noah Campbell                 So Richmond A                  
 28   2217 Miles Clikeman                Sr Richmond A                  
 29   2220 James Flanagan                So Richmond A                  
 30   2223 Paul Knepple                  Jr Richmond A                  
 31   2227 James Quinn                   So Richmond A                  
 32   2228 Jake Schindel                 Fr Richmond A                  
 33   2231 Patrick Sutphin               So Richmond A                  
 34   2232 Noah Yuro                     Jr Richmond A                  
 35   2233 William Alpaugh               Sr Richmond B                  
 36   2234 Tanner Crochet                Fr Richmond B                  
 37   2235 Sean Doolan                   Fr Richmond B                  
 38   2290 Hayden Lynch                  Fr Sandhills Co                
 39   2291 Brian Odom                    Fr Sandhills Co                
 40   2292 Luke Owen                     So Sandhills Co                
 41   2293 cristian Sanchez              So Sandhills Co                
 42   2295 Luke Tillis                   Fr Sandhills Co                
 43   2985 John Higinbotham              12 Un-Higginbottom             
 44   3003 Sam Llaneza                   Fr Un-Llaneza                  
 45   3004 Joe LoRusso                      Un-LoRusso                  
 46   3005 Jeremias Rush                    Un-Rush                     
 47   3006 Amani Wilson                  10 Un-Wilson                   
 
Event 18  Women 5k Run CC College College-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:15 AM
 Run in conjunction with Event 6 HBCU-Women
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    750 Sarah Armstrong               Sr Duke                        
  2    759 Helen Williams                Jr Duke                        
  3    794 Priscilla Gosnell             Sr Emmanuel                    
  4    795 Sarah Green                   Fr Emmanuel                    
  5    796 Briannah Henry                Fr Emmanuel                    
  6    797 Ashley Ledgerwood             Fr Emmanuel                    
  7    800 Alexa Quarles                 Jr Emmanuel                    
  8    803 Alexandra Sproull             So Emmanuel                    
  9   1520 Imperial Harris               So Louisburg                   
 10   1522 Princess Johnson              Fr Louisburg                   
 11   1523 Destiny Lofton-Cole           Fr Louisburg                   
 12   1525 Alana Morgan                  Fr Louisburg                   
 13   1527 Ashley Pearce                 So Louisburg                   
 14   1528 Adanna Thomas                 So Louisburg                   
 15   1836 Marissa Bishop                Fr NC State U                  
 16   1837 Bethlehem Taye                Sr NC State U                  
 17   2214 Claire Brown                  Sr Richmond A                  
 18   2218 Kate Dickow                   Fr Richmond A                  
 19   2219 Erika Echternach              Sr Richmond A                  
 20   2221 Anna George                   Fr Richmond A                  
 21   2222 Ave Grosenheider              Fr Richmond A                  
 22   2224 Johanna Lupica                So Richmond A                  
 23   2225 Kate McAndrew                 Fr Richmond A                  
 24   2226 Caitlin O'Hare                So Richmond A                  
 25   2229 Kendra Smither                Fr Richmond A                  
 26   2230 Lily Snow                     Fr Richmond A                  
 27   2236 Rebecca Fagan                 Fr Richmond B                  
 28   2237 Caroline Robelen              Jr Richmond B                  
 29   2238 Kathryn Shea                  So Richmond B                  
 30   2289 Hannah Canady                 So Sandhills Co                
 31   2294 Brianna Spencer               So Sandhills Co                
 32   2981 Kelsey Barrett                Sr Un-Barrett                  
 33   2982 Lulu Black                       Un-Black                    
 34   2983 Sarah Burstein                Jr Un-Burstein                 
 35   2984 Beth Donnelly                 12 Un-Donnelly                 
 36   2986 Alycia Higgins                Sr Un-Higgins                  
 37   2987 Caroline Howley               Fr Un-Howley                   
 38   3002 Sarah Latour                  Jr Un-Latour