Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/3/2019 07:14 PM
               Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2019               
                             Wake Med Soccer Park                              
                              WakeMed Soccer Park                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:00 AM
 Meet Record:  15:45.50  10/6/2018   Tim Haughton, Friendship,Apex,NC          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     44 Ayoub, Mousa                  11 Annandale-VA                
  2     46 Bile, Mohamed                 12 Annandale-VA                
  3     51 Hailu, Yoftahe                10 Annandale-VA                
  4     54 Mehari, Abel                  10 Annandale-VA                
  5     55 Sahlu, Yeabsira               10 Annandale-VA                
  6     56 Stenberg, Bennett             11 Annandale-VA                
  7     57 Yared, Leo                    10 Annandale-VA                
  8     66 Collie, Reece                 12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  9     69 Dangerfield, Moultrie         11 Asheville Chr-NC            
 10     78 Ledford, Jax                  12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 11     80 Northrup, Harrison            12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 12     82 Rudins, Alex                  12 Asheville Chr-NC            
 13     83 Shumen, Camden                10 Asheville Chr-NC            
 14     86 Young, Spencer                11 Asheville Chr-NC            
 15    274 Coddington, Oscar             11 Blacksburg-VA               
 16    280 Green, Cade                   11 Blacksburg-VA               
 17    290 Lowry, Johnny                 10 Blacksburg-VA               
 18    292 McPherson, Matthew            12 Blacksburg-VA               
 19    295 Ruiz, Vance                   11 Blacksburg-VA               
 20    296 Schmitt, Ben                  11 Blacksburg-VA               
 21    303 Wallace, James                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 22    402 Alptekin, Berk                11 Cape Henry C-VA             
 23    403 Bunn, Grayson                 09 Cape Henry C-VA             
 24    404 Amet, Connor                   9 Cape Henry C-VA             
 25    405 Cuthriell, Mitchell           12 Cape Henry C-VA             
 26    406 Damuth, Nickolas              11 Cape Henry C-VA             
 27    407 Earl, Zach                    11 Cape Henry C-VA             
 28    417 Andry, Ras                    12 Carolina Day-NC             
 29    418 Curwen, Chilton               12 Carolina Day-NC             
 30    422 Oswald, Carson                12 Carolina Day-NC             
 31    423 Oswald, Harrison              12 Carolina Day-NC             
 32    424 Philip, Ryan                  12 Carolina Day-NC             
 33    427 Smith, Marcelino              11 Carolina Day-NC             
 34    428 Sprouse, Brodie                9 Carolina Day-NC             
 35    435 Chen, Ryan                    11 Cary Academy-NC             
 36    436 Crow, Matthew                 11 Cary Academy-NC             
 37    440 Eheman, Kenny                 11 Cary Academy-NC             
 38    446 Go, David                     12 Cary Academy-NC             
 39    452 Murphy, Kyle                  11 Cary Academy-NC             
 40    455 Polge, Sebastian              10 Cary Academy-NC             
 41    457 Scotto, Grant                 12 Cary Academy-NC             
 42    458 Swift, Arran                   9 Cary Academy-NC             
 43    477 Asimakopoulos, John           11 Cave Spring-VA              
 44    479 Collins, Truman               11 Cave Spring-VA              
 45    481 Hayden, Austin                12 Cave Spring-VA              
 46    482 Palisca, Ben                  12 Cave Spring-VA              
 47    485 Sanders, Charlie              11 Cave Spring-VA              
 48    486 Schopf, Liam                  10 Cave Spring-VA              
 49    488 Shelor, John                  12 Cave Spring-VA              
 50    564 Harris, Charles               11 Charlotte La-NC             
 51    565 House, Hampton                 9 Charlotte La-NC             
 52    568 Klingman, Harrison            10 Charlotte La-NC             
 53    569 Lavelle, Cole                 11 Charlotte La-NC             
 54    570 Llerenas-Soto, Emilio          9 Charlotte La-NC             
 55    580 Vaughn, Will                   9 Charlotte La-NC             
 56    581 Warrick, Henk                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 57    608 Dailey, Eric                  11 Cosby-VA                    
 58    611 Jackson, Tre                  11 Cosby-VA                    
 59    616 Negron, Joseph                10 Cosby-VA                    
 60    617 Ryan, Jonathan                 9 Cosby-VA                    
 61    618 Satterwhite, Tyson            10 Cosby-VA                    
 62    619 Schultz, Garrett              12 Cosby-VA                    
 63    621 Sink, Connor                  10 Cosby-VA                    
 64    622 Knowles, Matthew              10 Covenant-VA                 
 65    623 Kowalski, Sam                 10 Covenant-VA                 
 66    626 Cogdill, Harry                10 Covenant Day-NC             
 67    628 DeYoung, Ian                  10 Covenant Day-NC             
 68    629 Hempe, Andrew                  9 Covenant Day-NC             
 69    630 Hempe, Evan                    9 Covenant Day-NC             
 70    632 Mace, Bryson                  11 Covenant Day-NC             
 71    636 Salamone, John Michael        10 Covenant Day-NC             
 72    637 Wilson, Hill                  12 Covenant Day-NC             
 73    761 Alkins, Mark                  12 Durham Acad-NC              
 74    762 Caveney, Aaron                 9 Durham Acad-NC              
 75    765 Hays, Mac                     12 Durham Acad-NC              
 76    766 Khwaja, Kabir                 11 Durham Acad-NC              
 77    767 Linney, George                   Durham Acad-NC              
 78    770 Shanahan, Jay                 11 Durham Acad-NC              
 79    773 Wang, Shan                    12 Durham Acad-NC              
 80    858 Gray, Will                    10 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 81    861 Moore, Zach                   12 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 82    863 Scott, Sam                     9 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 83    864 Scott, Will                   11 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 84    865 Snyder, James                 10 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 85    867 Sullivan, Carter              11 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 86    868 Sullivan, Elliot              10 Forsyth C Day-NC            
 87    882 Blackwell, William            12 George C Mrsl-VA            
 88    888 Lagendyk, Marco                  George C Mrsl-VA            
 89    891 Malave, Sebastian             11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 90    893 Oliver, Seth                   9 George C Mrsl-VA            
 91    898 Sanders, Aiden                12 George C Mrsl-VA            
 92    901 Smith, Patrick                11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 93    902 Sweeney, Thomas               12 George C Mrsl-VA            
 94   1225 Alseikhan, Faisal             12 John Champe-VA              
 95   1227 Dalla, Gregory                12 John Champe-VA              
 96   1228 Drinkwine, Josh               10 John Champe-VA              
 97   1229 Gay, William                  12 John Champe-VA              
 98   1239 Lauffenberger, Kyle           12 John Champe-VA              
 99   1243 Maze, Noah                    11 John Champe-VA              
100   1249 Thoden, Brady                 12 John Champe-VA              
101   1252 Cherry, Demetrius             11 Lafayette-KY                
102   1262 Prigge, Caden                 10 Lafayette-KY                
103   1263 Rafferty, Eric                 9 Lafayette-KY                
104   1266 Schneider, David              12 Lafayette-KY                
105   1267 Smith, Aiden                  12 Lafayette-KY                
106   1271 Whitaker, Daniel              10 Lafayette-KY                
107   1301 Kurilko, Ethan                10 Lakeside Eva-FL             
108   1346 Bahr, Ryder                    9 Laney-NC                    
109   1350 Buchanan, Harrison            10 Laney-NC                    
110   1358 Fay, William                   9 Laney-NC                    
111   1362 Hobgood, Caedmon               9 Laney-NC                    
112   1370 McCotter, Cam                  9 Laney-NC                    
113   1374 Patterson, Jason               9 Laney-NC                    
114   1377 Roberson, Mason               11 Laney-NC                    
115   1398 Archer, Elijah                 9 Leesville Rd-NC             
116   1403 Burns, Marc                   11 Leesville Rd-NC             
117   1405 Groff, Bo                      9 Leesville Rd-NC             
118   1406 Harlberstadt, Liam            11 Leesville Rd-NC             
119   1410 Longrie, Daniel               10 Leesville Rd-NC             
120   1417 St. Louis, Michael            11 Leesville Rd-NC             
121   1419 Fleming, Francis              10 Leesville Rd-NC             
122   1438 Baker, Graham                 12 Liberty Chr-VA              
123   1440 Bauserman, Ben                12 Liberty Chr-VA              
124   1441 Becker, Bryce                 12 Liberty Chr-VA              
125   1443 Crowder, Ooch                 12 Liberty Chr-VA              
126   1446 Phelps, Kamden                12 Liberty Chr-VA              
127   1447 Poff, Nathaniel                  Liberty Chr-VA              
128   1450 Venable, Keegan                9 Liberty Chr-VA              
129   1533 Chenoweth, Roman              10 Maggie Walker-VA            
130   1537 Goldman, Justin                  Maggie Walker-VA            
131   1538 Goodman, Charlie               9 Maggie Walker-VA            
132   1546 Roberts, Ben                  10 Maggie Walker-VA            
133   1548 Smith, Jacob                  11 Maggie Walker-VA            
134   1565 Cosgrove, Clay                11 Marist-GA                   
135   1566 Felty, Mac                    10 Marist-GA                   
136   1568 Gaffney, Grant                10 Marist-GA                   
137   1569 Gonzalez, Lucas               12 Marist-GA                   
138   1572 Kirk, Charlie                 10 Marist-GA                   
139   1576 Lloyd, Jack                   11 Marist-GA                   
140   1586 Strickland, Caden             10 Marist-GA                   
141   1624 Herian, Matt                  10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
142   1625 Johnson, Camden               11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
143   1628 Marian, Daniel                12 Metrolina Chr-NC            
144   1629 Myers, Andrew                 10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
145   1634 Shifflett, Evan                9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
146   1636 Sorrentino, Roman             11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
147   1642 Wooten, Grey                  11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
148   1654 Alvarez, David                10 Middle Creek-NC             
149   1657 Burgiss, Brandon              12 Middle Creek-NC             
150   1663 Ewing, Daniel                 12 Middle Creek-NC             
151   1669 Honnold, Alec                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
152   1672 Kirkland, Tyler               11 Middle Creek-NC             
153   1673 Menechella, Daniel            12 Middle Creek-NC             
154   1674 Patel, Carson                 11 Middle Creek-NC             
155   1810 Crespo, Maquenly               9 New Hanover-NC              
156   1811 Hicks, Gareth                 10 New Hanover-NC              
157   1812 Koenig, Jonah                 12 New Hanover-NC              
158   1815 Nichols, Nathan               10 New Hanover-NC              
159   1817 Schultz, Alex                 10 New Hanover-NC              
160   1819 Trecco, Joca                   9 New Hanover-NC              
161   1821 Zukerman, Abel                12 New Hanover-NC              
162   1822 Hockaday, Yates               12 North Buncom-NC             
163   1847 Anderson, Axel                11 North Ral Chr-NC            
164   1848 Anderson, Parker              11 North Ral Chr-NC            
165   1858 Iafrate, Jason                11 North Ral Chr-NC            
166   1860 Martin, Zack                  11 North Ral Chr-NC            
167   1861 Mason, Blake                   8 North Ral Chr-NC            
168   1869 Ross, Lincoln                  8 North Ral Chr-NC            
169   1871 Walsh, Will                   11 North Ral Chr-NC            
170   1894 Pearsall, Owen                10 Northern-MD                 
171   1946 Bae, Mason                    10 Northwood-NC                
172   1948 Glick, Christian                 Northwood-NC                
173   1950 Henry, Colin                  10 Northwood-NC                
174   1951 Kimbrell, Andrew              10 Northwood-NC                
175   1953 Levy, Malachi                 11 Northwood-NC                
176   1955 Pippin, Carter                11 Northwood-NC                
177   1956 Porter, Glenn                 11 Northwood-NC                
178   1960 Arnz, CaMeron                 11 Oakton-VA                   
179   1963 Coleman, Tyler                 9 Oakton-VA                   
180   1965 Davidsen, Tor                 12 Oakton-VA                   
181   1968 Jenkins, Nelson               11 Oakton-VA                   
182   1972 Mesfin, Matthewos             12 Oakton-VA                   
183   1976 Osea, Sebastian               11 Oakton-VA                   
184   1985 Whipp, Aidan                  11 Oakton-VA                   
185   2084 Conroy, Dominc                10 Porter Ridge-NC             
186   2103 Constantine, Cody             12 Providnce Day-NC            
187   2201 Crowley, Malachi               9 Richlands-NC                
188   2241 Clark, Adam                   10 Roswell-GA                  
189   2313 Burns, Graeme                 11 Satellite-FL                
190   2316 Cummins, Walker               12 Satellite-FL                
191   2317 Dickinson, Luke               12 Satellite-FL                
192   2322 Law, Dayton                   10 Satellite-FL                
193   2328 O'Brien, Torin                12 Satellite-FL                
194   2330 Rassler, Jeffrey               9 Satellite-FL                
195   2333 Taylor, Gabe                  12 Satellite-FL                
196   2352 Evans, David                  11 Science Hill-TN             
197   2366 Bansemer, Philip              11 Severna Park-MD             
198   2368 Byrne, Ronan                  10 Severna Park-MD             
199   2373 Engleman, Tyler               10 Severna Park-MD             
200   2374 Figlioli, Reid                11 Severna Park-MD             
201   2378 Kirchner, Chris               10 Severna Park-MD             
202   2380 Mullaney, Colin               12 Severna Park-MD             
203   2383 Sullivan, Eddie               10 Severna Park-MD             
204   2476 Baker, Jack                   12 Siegel-TN                   
205   2480 Blain, Luke                   11 Siegel-TN                   
206   2491 Kyriakoudes, Michael          11 Siegel-TN                   
207   2494 McMIllan, Tommy               11 Siegel-TN                   
208   2500 Seay, Aaron                   10 Siegel-TN                   
209   2503 Sunderland, Lathan             9 Siegel-TN                   
210   2587 Brown, Braxton                10 SW Guilford-NC              
211   2589 Chhetri, Sandeep              11 SW Guilford-NC              
212   2592 Dixon, Jay                    11 SW Guilford-NC              
213   2594 Leinbach, Spencer             11 SW Guilford-NC              
214   2597 Mohamed, Mohamed              12 SW Guilford-NC              
215   2602 Tsegay, Aman                  11 SW Guilford-NC              
216   2603 Villarreal, Max               12 SW Guilford-NC              
217   2622 Desmelik, Adam                12 St Pius X Ca                
218   2623 DeWitt, Chad                  12 St Pius X Ca                
219   2624 Kenah, Eamonn                 10 St Pius X Ca                
220   2630 Ryan, Andrew                  12 St Pius X Ca                
221   2632 Scott, Carter                 11 St Pius X Ca                
222   2636 Voss, Jack                    12 St Pius X Ca                
223   2820 Camp, Jack                     7 The Bolles Sch-F            
224   2834 Macgregor, Noah               10 The Bolles Sch-F            
225   2840 Nihalani, Mayank              11 The Bolles Sch-F            
226   2841 Petteway, Austin               9 The Bolles Sch-F            
227   2843 Popp, Tyler                   12 The Bolles Sch-F            
228   2855 Borden, Jackson               12 The Lovett S-GA             
229   2859 Coy, Al                       11 The Lovett S-GA             
230   2860 Coy, Parker                   10 The Lovett S-GA             
231   2866 Garrett, Jake                 12 The Lovett S-GA             
232   2871 Hicks, Henry                   9 The Lovett S-GA             
233   2875 Kovacs, Balint                 9 The Lovett S-GA             
234   2878 Schmidt-Fellner, Pierce       12 The Lovett S-GA             
235   2890 Chozick, Griffin              11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
236   2891 Hernandez, Andrew             11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
237   2896 Lorenger, Michael             11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
238   2897 Murn, Christopher             12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
239   2903 Sonnefeld, Garrett            12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
240   2905 Stivason, Andrew              11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
241   2910 Bumbary, Turner               12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
242   2912 Cuddy, Thomas                 11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   2922 Haldankar, Atharva            12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
244   2923 Hamilton, Reed                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
245   2939 Nester, Henry                 12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
246   2941 Rodriguez, Emerson            11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
247   2942 Rudra, Nimesh                  9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
248   2991 Denneny, Kaleb                12 Union Pines-NC              
249   2994 Graham, Dalton                11 Union Pines-NC              
250   2995 Hayes, Hudson                 10 Union Pines-NC              
251   2996 Patterson, Josh               12 Union Pines-NC              
252   2997 Patterson, Sam                12 Union Pines-NC              
253   2999 Rincon, Giovani               10 Union Pines-NC              
254   3001 Yarter, Ryan                  10 Union Pines-NC              
255   3119 Debow, Braden                 11 Wesleyan-GA                 
256   3120 Howie, Mac                    11 Wesleyan-GA                 
257   3123 Kelly, Shane                  11 Wesleyan-GA                 
258   3124 McDaniel, Stafford            10 Wesleyan-GA                 
259   3125 Morris, Fletcher              11 Wesleyan-GA                 
260   3128 Price, Jacob                  11 Wesleyan-GA                 
261   3132 Walls, Jackson                12 Wesleyan-GA                 
262   3199 Barefoot, Hayden              11 W Johnston-NC               
263   3201 Cuevas, Andreas               11 W Johnston-NC               
264   3203 Hendren, Josh                 10 W Johnston-NC               
265   3204 Holland, John                    W Johnston-NC               
266   3205 Kleber, Hunter                11 W Johnston-NC               
267   3207 Reyes, Jesus                     W Johnston-NC               
268   3216 Villafranco, Richard          11 W Johnston-NC               
269   3254 Acton, Colby                  11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
270   3256 Burr, Jack                     9 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
271   3259 Kallen, Thomas                11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
272   3260 King, Cohen                   11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
273   3261 Mawn, Jade                    10 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
274   3262 Moak, Walter                  11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
275   3264 Strobach, Luke                11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
276   3296 Cartier, Christian            10 Roswell-GA                  
277   3297 Cartier, David                12 Roswell-GA                  
278   3298 Stowers, Drew                 11 Roswell-GA                  
279   3299 Roberts, Owen                 11 Roswell-GA                  
280   3300 Wong, Kendrick                11 Roswell-GA                  
281   3301 Parnes, Michael               11 Roswell-GA                  
282   3335 Nanney, Connor                10 Gaston Chr-NC               
283   3336 Oliver, Noah                  12 Gaston Chr-NC               
284   3337 Hoyle, Adam                   10 Gaston Chr-NC               
285   3338 Thornburg, Ryan               11 Gaston Chr-NC               
286   3339 Bunko, Thomas                 10 Gaston Chr-NC               
287   3340 Sosebee, Jake                 10 Gaston Chr-NC               
288   3341 Joy, Garrett                  10 Gaston Chr-NC               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Red HS Red-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:20 AM
 Meet Record:  18:11.00  9/29/2012   Laura Miller, JL Mann,Grenville,SC        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     70 Gilbert, Chloe                12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  2     74 Inman, Isabel                 11 Asheville Chr-NC            
  3     75 Johnson, Lilian               10 Asheville Chr-NC            
  4     76 Lanter, Holly                  8 Asheville Chr-NC            
  5     79 Malloy, Hannah                 9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  6     81 Osada, Ella Jane               9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  7     85 Young, Cecilia                 9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  8    270 Boerth, Adriane                9 Blacksburg-VA               
  9    282 Griggs, Norah                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
 10    285 Hudgins, Dulaney               9 Blacksburg-VA               
 11    291 McGehee, Grace                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 12    298 Semtner, Ella                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
 13    301 Thomason, Kennedy             10 Blacksburg-VA               
 14    304 Wallace, Julia                 9 Blacksburg-VA               
 15    432 Boyse, Elise                   9 Cary Academy-NC             
 16    439 Dzu, Thuc                     11 Cary Academy-NC             
 17    444 George, Hannah                12 Cary Academy-NC             
 18    449 Lathan, Ava                   12 Cary Academy-NC             
 19    450 Lathan, Lia                   12 Cary Academy-NC             
 20    451 Murphy, Keely                 12 Cary Academy-NC             
 21    456 Pullen, Jenna                  9 Cary Academy-NC             
 22    560 Donald, Marion                12 Charlotte La-NC             
 23    561 Figueroa, Cassie              12 Charlotte La-NC             
 24    567 Kiser, Mary Cate               9 Charlotte La-NC             
 25    572 Pease, Madeleine              10 Charlotte La-NC             
 26    574 Pope, Mary Catherine          12 Charlotte La-NC             
 27    575 Schleusner, Mary              10 Charlotte La-NC             
 28    577 Snyder, Anna                  12 Charlotte La-NC             
 29    609 Garner, Avery                 12 Cosby-VA                    
 30    610 Hairfield, Avery              12 Cosby-VA                    
 31    612 Kerr, Erin                    10 Cosby-VA                    
 32    613 Kirkpatrick, Jamie            11 Cosby-VA                    
 33    614 Lawson, Olivia                10 Cosby-VA                    
 34    615 Malone, Rachel                11 Cosby-VA                    
 35    620 Scudder, Morgan               10 Cosby-VA                    
 36    624 Barnwell, Emily               12 Covenant Day-NC             
 37    625 Brown, Hannah Beth            11 Covenant Day-NC             
 38    627 Dancu, Sedona                 11 Covenant Day-NC             
 39    631 Lindner, Eva                  12 Covenant Day-NC             
 40    633 McDowell, Elisabeth           10 Covenant Day-NC             
 41    634 Mueth, Olivia                 11 Covenant Day-NC             
 42    635 Rau, Kate                     12 Covenant Day-NC             
 43    880 Bathelon, Paula               12 George C Mrsl-VA            
 44    881 Batista, Emma                    George C Mrsl-VA            
 45    884 DonTigny, Emilie              11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 46    885 Epstein, Elizabeth            11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 47    887 Hughes, Rylie                 10 George C Mrsl-VA            
 48    889 Lee, Claire                   11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 49    903 Tedesco, Sophie E             12 George C Mrsl-VA            
 50    934 Abramowicz, Natasha           12 Green Hope-NC               
 51    935 Boughton, Grace                9 Green Hope-NC               
 52    937 Davila, Zoey                  12 Green Hope-NC               
 53    939 Foppiano, Katie               10 Green Hope-NC               
 54    941 Lee, Melody                    9 Green Hope-NC               
 55    943 McDaniel, Reagan              10 Green Hope-NC               
 56    946 Vogel, Kelsey                 12 Green Hope-NC               
 57    971 Ahlberg, Tiffany              10 Harrison-GA                 
 58    977 Carlson, Jordan               12 Harrison-GA                 
 59    978 Carlson, Lexie                 9 Harrison-GA                 
 60    979 Carroll, Emma                 12 Harrison-GA                 
 61    986 Hess, Marley                  10 Harrison-GA                 
 62    990 Martin, Ellie                 10 Harrison-GA                 
 63    993 Ravenscroft, Maddy            12 Harrison-GA                 
 64   1114 Barnhill, Rachel              12 Huntsville-AL               
 65   1119 Cobb, Sarah                    8 Huntsville-AL               
 66   1125 Johnson, Kaitlyn              12 Huntsville-AL               
 67   1128 Leeling, Caroline             12 Huntsville-AL               
 68   1130 McIntosh, Ava                  9 Huntsville-AL               
 69   1141 Sisulak, Kyla                  8 Huntsville-AL               
 70   1144 Summers, Caroline             10 Huntsville-AL               
 71   1149 Baranowsky, Erin              10 Jas Madison-VA              
 72   1153 Huffstutler, Anabel            9 Jas Madison-VA              
 73   1155 Jacobs, Lily                   9 Jas Madison-VA              
 74   1156 Jolley, Elise                  9 Jas Madison-VA              
 75   1157 Kong, Imme                     9 Jas Madison-VA              
 76   1161 Paruti, Ally                   9 Jas Madison-VA              
 77   1162 Petersen, Hannah               9 Jas Madison-VA              
 78   1184 Covington, Megan              12 James River-VA              
 79   1254 Elayi, Lili                   10 Lafayette-KY                
 80   1259 Perry, Sara                   12 Lafayette-KY                
 81   1260 Polston, Camille               9 Lafayette-KY                
 82   1265 Remley, Morgan                10 Lafayette-KY                
 83   1273 Wilson, Meredith              10 Lafayette-KY                
 84   1345 Arcuri, Abby                  10 Laney-NC                    
 85   1353 Bullock, Erin                 10 Laney-NC                    
 86   1355 Corley, Gabrial                9 Laney-NC                    
 87   1359 Gomez-Ang, Zaira              10 Laney-NC                    
 88   1367 Kern, Hannah                  10 Laney-NC                    
 89   1371 Medwedeff, Emma               11 Laney-NC                    
 90   1384 Armitage, Kaylie              11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 91   1385 Borin, Lily                   10 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 92   1386 Bourke, Molly                 11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 93   1390 D'Alessandro, Ariana          12 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 94   1392 Kegelman, Bridget             12 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 95   1396 Rego, Aimee                   10 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 96   1397 Williams, Caroline            11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
 97   1401 Bombien, Paige                10 Leesville Rd-NC             
 98   1402 Bunte, Helena                 11 Leesville Rd-NC             
 99   1408 Hasan, Dalia                  12 Leesville Rd-NC             
100   1409 Killian, Lila                  9 Leesville Rd-NC             
101   1414 O'Brien, Regan                11 Leesville Rd-NC             
102   1415 Pemberton, Ashleigh           10 Leesville Rd-NC             
103   1564 Arena, Maya                   10 Marist-GA                   
104   1567 Forsstrom, Sarah              11 Marist-GA                   
105   1570 Grisik, Johna                 10 Marist-GA                   
106   1578 McDonald, Catherine            9 Marist-GA                   
107   1581 Pittman, Ellie                11 Marist-GA                   
108   1584 Selover, Kate                  9 Marist-GA                   
109   1588 York, Caroline                11 Marist-GA                   
110   1616 Anderson, Heather              9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
111   1619 Dixon, Taylor                  9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
112   1620 Dooley, Maddie                12 Metrolina Chr-NC            
113   1622 Guhl, Skylar                  11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
114   1631 Pruitt, Reagan                 9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
115   1635 Shuck, Liza                   10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
116   1639 Theriault, Tiffany             9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
117   1684 Spies, Emily                  10 Middle Creek-NC             
118   1849 Austin, Anna Grace            11 North Ral Chr-NC            
119   1850 Bazemore, Julia                9 North Ral Chr-NC            
120   1851 Camden, Grace                 10 North Ral Chr-NC            
121   1863 McAteer, Emily                11 North Ral Chr-NC            
122   1867 Robinson, Brooke              12 North Ral Chr-NC            
123   1868 Ross, Katy                    12 North Ral Chr-NC            
124   1870 Teague, Rachel                11 North Ral Chr-NC            
125   1947 Costa, Grace                     Northwood-NC                
126   1949 Hennessey, Ella                  Northwood-NC                
127   1952 Kolat, Gracie                    Northwood-NC                
128   1954 Murrell, Caroline             10 Northwood-NC                
129   1957 Rigsbee, Liv                  11 Northwood-NC                
130   1958 Yell, Caroline                10 Northwood-NC                
131   1959 Yell, Tessa                   11 Northwood-NC                
132   2047 Harcourt, Rebecca             10 Parkview-GA                 
133   2199 Charles, Kenya                10 Richlands-NC                
134   2205 Northern, Talia                9 Richlands-NC                
135   2207 Paulhus, Kennah               11 Richlands-NC                
136   2211 Sharpe, Auralon               10 Richlands-NC                
137   2240 Blocker, Lynley               10 Roswell-GA                  
138   2242 Ornelas, Mariana              10 Roswell-GA                  
139   2243 Turnbull, Addison             12 Roswell-GA                  
140   2244 Webb, Courtney                12 Roswell-GA                  
141   2260 Foit, Kelly                   12 Roswell-GA                  
142   2270 Dumstorf, Emily               10 Sacred Heart-KY             
143   2271 George, Helen                 11 Sacred Heart-KY             
144   2273 Greenberg, Lauren             11 Sacred Heart-KY             
145   2275 Hinkle, Liz                   10 Sacred Heart-KY             
146   2277 Rink, Sarah                   10 Sacred Heart-KY             
147   2279 Shean, Molly                  10 Sacred Heart-KY             
148   2310 Angell, Zoe                   11 Satellite-FL                
149   2314 Craig, Anna                   10 Satellite-FL                
150   2318 Hibbard, Katie                11 Satellite-FL                
151   2320 Kraver, Kaylee                10 Satellite-FL                
152   2321 Lavrador, Julia               11 Satellite-FL                
153   2323 Lorraine, Madden               9 Satellite-FL                
154   2326 Meyers, Caroline              10 Satellite-FL                
155   2429 Gravell, Emily                11 Sherwood-MD                 
156   2430 Harris, Marissa               10 Sherwood-MD                 
157   2432 Kaneko, Katie                 10 Sherwood-MD                 
158   2435 Trang, Christy                11 Sherwood-MD                 
159   2437 Wasson, Corinne                9 Sherwood-MD                 
160   2438 Zanni, Emily                   9 Sherwood-MD                 
161   2817 Bradley, Abby                  7 The Bolles Sch-F            
162   2819 Bruneau, Estella               7 The Bolles Sch-F            
163   2826 Ferguson, Elizabeth            8 The Bolles Sch-F            
164   2831 Kowkabany, Ellie              10 The Bolles Sch-F            
165   2835 McClure, Elizabeth             7 The Bolles Sch-F            
166   2838 Mitchell, Sophia              11 The Bolles Sch-F            
167   2847 Witt, Abigail                 12 The Bolles Sch-F            
168   2862 Eckhardt, Carter              10 The Lovett S-GA             
169   2868 Ghegan, Sophia                10 The Lovett S-GA             
170   2869 Gilliland, Celia               9 The Lovett S-GA             
171   2873 King, Penny                   12 The Lovett S-GA             
172   2874 Kirkpatrick, Mary Elizab       9 The Lovett S-GA             
173   2876 Lamberson, Sydney             11 The Lovett S-GA             
174   2880 Wildman, Ellie                 9 The Lovett S-GA             
175   2887 Bishins, Leah                 12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
176   2894 Kyser, Avery                   9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
177   2898 Nasse, Abigail                11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
178   2900 Pereira Turcios, Krissia      11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
179   2901 Peters, Talya                 10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
180   2904 Staresina, Emily               9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
181   2906 Teal, Ashley                  10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
182   2969 Aldrian, Emma                 11 Tuscarora-VA                
183   2970 Carrigan, Elizabeth           11 Tuscarora-VA                
184   2976 Hassebrock, Charlotte         10 Tuscarora-VA                
185   2979 Smith, Grace                  12 Tuscarora-VA                
186   2988 Bowbliss, Emily               11 Union Pines-NC              
187   2989 Brown, Kala                   11 Union Pines-NC              
188   2990 Chapman, Reagan               10 Union Pines-NC              
189   2992 Dillman, Lillia               12 Union Pines-NC              
190   2993 Emmons, Maggie                11 Union Pines-NC              
191   2998 Reinhardt, Eva                 9 Union Pines-NC              
192   3000 Strong, Rebecca               11 Union Pines-NC              
193   3121 Kelly, Caitlin                11 Wesleyan-GA                 
194   3122 Kelly, Danielle               10 Wesleyan-GA                 
195   3126 Ortwein, Mary                 12 Wesleyan-GA                 
196   3127 O'Shields, Kate                9 Wesleyan-GA                 
197   3129 Strohmeier, Taylor            12 Wesleyan-GA                 
198   3130 Tucker, Bella                 11 Wesleyan-GA                 
199   3131 Villa, Sophie                 10 Wesleyan-GA                 
200   3153 Coggin, Caroline              11 West Forsyth-GA             
201   3161 Guerrero, Erika               12 West Forsyth-GA             
202   3164 Murray, Rachel                11 West Forsyth-GA             
203   3165 Sexton, Rachel                12 West Forsyth-GA             
204   3166 Simon, Brooke                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
205   3169 Tamisin, Malia                12 West Forsyth-GA             
206   3294 Puleo, Caroline                  Clover Hill-VA              
207   3302 Vilaca, Isabel                09 Roswell-GA                  
208   3303 Wiggins, Alli                 10 Roswell-GA                  
209   3355 Stern, Gretchen               10 Leesville Rd-NC             
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 8:45 AM
 Meet Record:  24:47.20  10/1/2016   Trey Simons, Morehouse College            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Chebii, Amos                  Jr Benedict College            
  2    165 Chesum, Mathew                Fr Benedict College            
  3    170 Hylton, Shemar                Jr Benedict College            
  4    171 Kiplagat, Kelvin              Fr Benedict College            
  5    172 Kiprono, Dennis               So Benedict College            
  6    173 Kipruto, Japheth              So Benedict College            
  7    175 Korir, Evans                  Jr Benedict College            
  8    179 Takahashi, Ryusei             Fr Benedict College            
  9    356 Bailey, Frank                 Sr Bowie State U               
 10    358 Busey, Donte                  Fr Bowie State U               
 11    359 Cousar, Davon                 Fr Bowie State U               
 12    360 Dyson, Shaun                  Fr Bowie State U               
 13    361 Eilanfd II, Fredrick          Fr Bowie State U               
 14    366 Johnson, Miles                Fr Bowie State U               
 15    368 Massey, Shane                 Fr Bowie State U               
 16    370 Sykes, Jalen                  Jr Bowie State U               
 17    838 Alonzo, Joshua                Fr Fayettv State U             
 18    839 Blake, Quinton                Sr Fayettv State U             
 19    840 Broetjes, Joshua              Fr Fayettv State U             
 20    841 Dlan, Tresor                  Sr Fayettv State U             
 21    842 POE, Jaylaan                  Jr Fayettv State U             
 22    843 Pumbu, Charles                So Fayettv State U             
 23    844 Williamson, Kevin             Fr Fayettv State U             
 24   1451 Curry, Lamaj                  So Lincoln U (P                
 25   1452 Deleon, Nicolas               Jr Lincoln U (P                
 26   1457 Ihejirka, Obinna              Fr Lincoln U (P                
 27   1458 Johnson, Kyuande              So Lincoln U (P                
 28   1463 Pouncy, Derrick               Sr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1465 Thompson, Tyreke              Jr Lincoln U (P                
 30   1467 Wilson, Austin                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1468 Bradford, David               Fr Livingstone                 
 32   1470 Evans, Jayden                 Fr Livingstone                 
 33   1472 Ewell, Antoine                Sr Livingstone                 
 34   1477 Smith, Johnathan              Fr Livingstone                 
 35   1478 Stephens, Gregory             Fr Livingstone                 
 36   1479 Taranto, Adrian               Fr Livingstone                 
 37   1480 Toney, Michael                So Livingstone                 
 38   1596 Akakeya, John                 Sr Maryland-Eas                
 39   1598 Beckford, Ashane              Fr Maryland-Eas                
 40   1599 Brown, Janoi                  Jr Maryland-Eas                
 41   1600 Carrington, Jordan            Fr Maryland-Eas                
 42   1602 Ftwi, Nahom                      Maryland-Eas                
 43   1603 Goslee, Joshua                Fr Maryland-Eas                
 44   1606 Kipruto, Edwin                   Maryland-Eas                
 45   1608 Melhado, Malik                   Maryland-Eas                
 46   1610 Parker, Shemar                So Maryland-Eas                
 47   1614 Wauchope, Duvaire             So Maryland-Eas                
 48   1783 Bodrick, Ezekiel              Jr Morehouse A                 
 49   1784 Collins, Kiplimo              Sr Morehouse A                 
 50   1785 Cumberbatch, Johndell         Fr Morehouse A                 
 51   1786 Doomes, Christopher           Fr Morehouse A                 
 52   1787 Council, Anthony              FR Morehouse A                 
 53   1788 Hawkins, Davin                Jr Morehouse A                 
 54   1789 Kipsang, Nichola              So Morehouse A                 
 55   1790 Ragland, Darius               Fr Morehouse A                 
 56   1791 Reed, Mykal                   Fr Morehouse A                 
 57   1792 Wajd, Qaseen                  Sr Morehouse B                 
 58   1793 Allen, Jr., Rashaan           Fr Morgan State U              
 59   1794 Alston, Justin                Fr Morgan State U              
 60   1795 Coelho, Justin                Fr Morgan State U              
 61   1797 Djapa, Elisee                 So Morgan State U              
 62   1800 Fuller, Steven                So Morgan State U              
 63   1801 Gould, Keegan                 Fr Morgan State U              
 64   1804 Minor, James                  Fr Morgan State U              
 65   1805 Minor, Jay                    Fr Morgan State U              
 66   1824 Drake, Ashton                 So NCCU                        
 67   1826 Hunter, Isaiah                Fr NCCU                        
 68   1827 Irving, Jacob                 So NCCU                        
 69   1829 Johnson, Kazelee              So NCCU                        
 70   1830 Johnson, Neco                 Fr NCCU                        
 71   1831 McLean, Joshua                So NCCU                        
 72   1835 Yrelus, Mackenson             So NCCU                        
 73   2408 Boyce, Jerome                 So Shaw U                      
 74   2409 Camillo, Andrew               So Shaw U                      
 75   2413 Ekayi, Peter                  Fr Shaw U                      
 76   2416 Kiplagat, Toroitich           So Shaw U                      
 77   2420 Nelson, Antonio               Jr Shaw U                      
 78   2421 Nino, Diego                   Jr Shaw U                      
 79   2422 Niyirora, Fabien              So Shaw U                      
 80   2424 Skobelev, Ilya                Fr Shaw U                      
 81   2618 Freeman, Baron                So St Augustine's U            
 82   3007 Andrews, Louis                Jr Virginia State U            
 83   3009 Dyson, Darrell                Fr Virginia State U            
 84   3010 Evans, Tyron                  Sr Virginia State U            
 85   3014 Huff, Tyreece                 Sr Virginia State U            
 86   3017 Smith, Shamond                Fr Virginia State U            
 87   3018 Stackfield, Nickolas          Jr Virginia State U            
 88   3020 Whaley, Kalen                 Fr Virginia State U            
 89   3269 Colson, Tony                  Fr Winston-Salem St            
 90   3270 Fields, Isaiah                Fr Winston-Salem St            
 91   3274 Phipps, Isaac                 Fr Winston-Salem St            
 92   3276 Prince, Dahjon                Fr Winston-Salem St            
 93   3277 Savoy, Jordan                 Fr Winston-Salem St            
 94   3278 Simon, Ashley                 Jr Winston-Salem St            
 95   3279 Terry, Charles                So Winston-Salem St            
 96   3342 Freeman, Joel                 SR NC A+T U                    
 97   3343 Kimble, Morris                SO NC A+T U                    
 98   3344 Kimtai, Regan                 SO NC A+T U                    
 99   3345 McGee, Mar'Quise              SR NC A+T U                    
100   3346 Pope, Nicholas                SO NC A+T U                    
101   3347 Richardson, Jordan            FR NC A+T U                    
102   3348 Williams, Devon               S0 NC A+T U                    
103   3360 Hamilton, Jakobe              FR Voorhees College            
104   3361 Hunter, Larry                 FR Voorhees College            
105   3362 Chandler, Antwan              JR Voorhees College            
106   3363 Cannon, Kenneth               FR Voorhees College            
107   3364 Brown, Shaleek                SR Voorhees College            
108   3365 Kee, Lathan                   JR Voorhees College            
109   3366 Kee, Nathan                   JR Voorhees College            
 
Event 17  Men 8k Run CC College College-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:20 AM
 Meet Record:  25:09.70  10/6/2018   Dalton Randall, Duke U                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Cavan, Rory                   Fr Duke U                      
  2    752 Connell, Devin                So Duke U                      
  3    753 Cullen, Joe                   So Duke U                      
  4    754 Politis, Matt                 Fr Duke U                      
  5    755 Ready, Ethan                  Jr Duke U                      
  6    756 Spurrier, Luke                Fr Duke U                      
  7    757 Thompson, Ryan                Fr Duke U                      
  8    758 Wells, Connor                 Fr Duke U                      
  9    760 Wisner, Matt                  Sr Duke U                      
 10    792 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander       So Emmanuel College            
 11    793 Bienvenu, Mugisha             So Emmanuel College            
 12    798 Lopez, Miguel                 Fr Emmanuel College            
 13    799 Miller, Dawson                Fr Emmanuel College            
 14    801 Shackelford, Trent            Fr Emmanuel College            
 15    802 Shelafoe, Shane               Fr Emmanuel College            
 16    804 Thigpen, Jaylen               Fr Emmanuel College            
 17   1516 Baxter, Benjamin              So Louisburg Colleg            
 18   1517 Coddington, Henry             Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 19   1518 Crow, Devan                   Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 20   1519 Greene, Burch                 Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 21   1521 Hill, Bryan                   Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 22   1524 McCheskey, Dennis             So Louisburg Colleg            
 23   1526 Owino, Kyle                   Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 24   2213 Borger, Peter                 So Richmond U A                
 25   2215 Burleson, Trey                Jr Richmond U A                
 26   2216 Campbell, Noah                So Richmond U A                
 27   2217 Clikeman, Miles               Sr Richmond U A                
 28   2220 Flanagan, James               So Richmond U A                
 29   2223 Knepple, Paul                 Jr Richmond U A                
 30   2227 Quinn, James                  So Richmond U A                
 31   2228 Schindel, Jake                Fr Richmond U A                
 32   2231 Sutphin, Patrick              So Richmond U A                
 33   2232 Yuro, Noah                    Jr Richmond U A                
 34   2233 Alpaugh, William              Sr Richmond U B                
 35   2234 Crochet, Tanner               Fr Richmond U B                
 36   2235 Doolan, Sean                  Fr Richmond U B                
 37   2290 Lynch, Hayden                 Fr Sandhills Colleg            
 38   2291 Odom, Brian                   Fr Sandhills Colleg            
 39   2292 Owen, Luke                    So Sandhills Colleg            
 40   2293 Sanchez, cristian             So Sandhills Colleg            
 41   2295 Tillis, Luke                  Fr Sandhills Colleg            
 42   2985 Higinbotham, John             12 Un-Higginbottom             
 43   3003 Llaneza, Sam                  Fr Un-Llaneza                  
 44   3004 LoRusso, Joe                     Un-LoRusso                  
 45   3005 Rush, Jeremias                   Un-Rush                     
 46   3006 Wilson, Amani                 10 Un-Wilson                   
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC HBCU HBCU-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:50 AM
 Meet Record:  17:27.30  10/7/2017   Eusila Chipkemei, Hampton U               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    166 Cobb, Pauline                 Sr Benedict College            
  2    167 Collymore, Dawnel             Sr Benedict College            
  3    168 Fields, Breasiah              So Benedict College            
  4    169 Harris, Naila                 So Benedict College            
  5    174 Kiptui, Stellah               Fr Benedict College            
  6    176 Lalwani, Angela               So Benedict College            
  7    177 Miller, Sorenya               Jr Benedict College            
  8    178 Stewart, Sherona              Fr Benedict College            
  9    357 Brown, Kaylia                 Jr Bowie State U               
 10    362 Farmer, Telicia               Jr Bowie State U               
 11    363 Femandors, Bernice            Fr Bowie State U               
 12    364 Gourrier, Cionne              Jr Bowie State U               
 13    365 Hunt, Abigail                 Jr Bowie State U               
 14    367 Little, Kayla                 So Bowie State U               
 15    369 Peterson, Makayla             Jr Bowie State U               
 16    371 Yates, Amaree                 Jr Bowie State U               
 17    845 Beasley, Sierra               So Fayettv State A             
 18    846 Chemutai, Mercy               So Fayettv State A             
 19    847 Cruz, Aleena                  Jr Fayettv State A             
 20    848 Ingram, Shanae                Jr Fayettv State A             
 21    849 Kandie, Nelly                 Sr Fayettv State A             
 22    850 Leonard, Carisha              Jr Fayettv State A             
 23    851 Petty, Grace                  Fr Fayettv State A             
 24    852 Pratt, Mylasia                So Fayettv State A             
 25    853 Stevons, Destiny              Jr Fayettv State A             
 26    854 McKoy, Charisma               Fr Fayettv State B             
 27   1453 Dunkins, Alijah               Fr Lincoln U (P                
 28   1454 Epps, Aniyah                  Fr Lincoln U (P                
 29   1455 Glenn, Amber                  So Lincoln U (P                
 30   1456 Harrell, Jahara               Fr Lincoln U (P                
 31   1459 Lee, Breanna                  Fr Lincoln U (P                
 32   1460 Mcnab, Nakacee                Fr Lincoln U (P                
 33   1461 Morton, Jerneice              Jr Lincoln U (P                
 34   1462 Ndanemah, Dixonna             So Lincoln U (P                
 35   1464 Purnell, Nazirah              Jr Lincoln U (P                
 36   1466 Turner, Kaz'Minah             Fr Lincoln U (P                
 37   1469 Brown, Anaya                  Fr Livingstone                 
 38   1471 Ewell, Angel                  Sr Livingstone                 
 39   1473 Ezekiel, Monica               Fr Livingstone                 
 40   1474 Glasco, Gabrielle             Sr Livingstone                 
 41   1475 Oliver-Ratcliff, Ciera        Jr Livingstone                 
 42   1476 Rodriguez, Leylani            Fr Livingstone                 
 43   1597 Akil, Anu                     So Maryland-Eas                
 44   1601 English, Naomi                   Maryland-Eas                
 45   1604 Jepkorir, Aurelia                Maryland-Eas                
 46   1605 Jones, Amirah                 Sr Maryland-Eas                
 47   1607 Kipyego, Fancy                   Maryland-Eas                
 48   1609 Parker, Destiny               Fr Maryland-Eas                
 49   1611 Robb, Asshanne                Jr Maryland-Eas                
 50   1612 Roney, Jessica                Jr Maryland-Eas                
 51   1613 Walker, Jazmyne               Fr Maryland-Eas                
 52   1615 Wooten, Nikyia                So Maryland-Eas                
 53   1796 Denis, Dinedye                Fr Morgan State U              
 54   1798 Emmens, Jalissa               Fr Morgan State U              
 55   1799 Field, Rachel                 So Morgan State U              
 56   1802 Kamara, Michelle              Fr Morgan State U              
 57   1803 McDowell, Valencia            Sr Morgan State U              
 58   1806 Moore, Diamond                Fr Morgan State U              
 59   1807 Rowe, Infinnatie              Jr Morgan State U              
 60   1823 Curtis, Kenedi                So NCCU                        
 61   1825 Harrell, Ariana               Fr NCCU                        
 62   1828 Jean-Raymond, Ashley          So NCCU                        
 63   1832 Oliver, Laniyah               Fr NCCU                        
 64   1833 Townsend, Chayil              So NCCU                        
 65   1834 Waller-Hairston, Cajazzalyn   So NCCU                        
 66   2410 Cury, Luisa                   So Shaw U                      
 67   2411 Daniels, Bria                 Fr Shaw U                      
 68   2412 Davis, Serenity               So Shaw U                      
 69   2414 Gayle, Gabrielle              So Shaw U                      
 70   2415 Higgins, Dominique            Jr Shaw U                      
 71   2417 Ladson, Aniyah                Jr Shaw U                      
 72   2418 McCrea, Yanika                Sr Shaw U                      
 73   2419 Neal, Damoni                  Jr Shaw U                      
 74   2423 Schardong, Anna               Fr Shaw U                      
 75   2425 Wint, Kaydi Ann               Sr Shaw U                      
 76   3008 Burzynski, Jordan             Fr Virginia State U            
 77   3011 Frank, Kyera                  So Virginia State U            
 78   3012 Frank, Kyla                   Jr Virginia State U            
 79   3013 Harris, Jada                  So Virginia State U            
 80   3015 Hyppolite, Alandina           Fr Virginia State U            
 81   3016 Laraque, Scheleck             So Virginia State U            
 82   3019 Warner, Kenya                 Jr Virginia State U            
 83   3021 Williams, Ruby                Fr Virginia State U            
 84   3268 Brooks, Ojai                  Jr Winston-Salem St            
 85   3271 Johnson, Keyona               Sr Winston-Salem St            
 86   3272 McDowell, Jurnae              So Winston-Salem St            
 87   3273 McLean, Tamia                 Jr Winston-Salem St            
 88   3275 Porter, Victoria              Jr Winston-Salem St            
 89   3280 Thompson, Tieka               Fr Winston-Salem St            
 90   3281 Williams, Imani               Jr Winston-Salem St            
 91   3349 Butler, G'Jasmyne             SR NC A+T U                    
 92   3350 Creary, Monzerad              SO NC A+T U                    
 93   3351 Kosgei, Racheal               SO NC A+T U                    
 94   3352 Means, Shalah                 SO NC A+T U                    
 95   3353 Purvis, Arianna               JR NC A+T U                    
 96   3354 Salmon, Paula                 SO NC A+T U                    
 97   3367 Bethea, Shakaria              JR Voorhees College            
 98   3368 Yeoman, Kieana                FR Voorhees College            
 99   3369 Yarborough, NaDera            SR Voorhees College            
100   3370 Littleton, Keyana             FR Voorhees College            
101   3371 Holmes, Brianna               SO Voorhees College            
 
Event 18  Women 5k Run CC College College-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:15 AM
 Meet Record:  18:48.40  10/6/2018   Mikaela Johnson, Florida Atlantic         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    750 Armstrong, Sarah              Sr Duke U                      
  2    759 Williams, Helen               Jr Duke U                      
  3    794 Gosnell, Priscilla            Sr Emmanuel College            
  4    795 Green, Sarah                  Fr Emmanuel College            
  5    796 Henry, Briannah               Fr Emmanuel College            
  6    797 Ledgerwood, Ashley            Fr Emmanuel College            
  7    800 Quarles, Alexa                Jr Emmanuel College            
  8    803 Sproull, Alexandra            So Emmanuel College            
  9   1520 Harris, Imperial              So Louisburg Colleg            
 10   1522 Johnson, Princess             Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 11   1523 Lofton-Cole, Destiny          Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 12   1525 Morgan, Alana                 Fr Louisburg Colleg            
 13   1527 Pearce, Ashley                So Louisburg Colleg            
 14   1528 Thomas, Adanna                So Louisburg Colleg            
 15   1836 Bishop, Marissa               Fr NC State U                  
 16   1837 Taye, Bethlehem               Sr NC State U                  
 17   2214 Brown, Claire                 Sr Richmond U A                
 18   2218 Dickow, Kate                  Fr Richmond U A                
 19   2219 Echternach, Erika             Sr Richmond U A                
 20   2221 George, Anna                  Fr Richmond U A                
 21   2222 Grosenheider, Ave             Fr Richmond U A                
 22   2224 Lupica, Johanna               So Richmond U A                
 23   2225 McAndrew, Kate                Fr Richmond U A                
 24   2226 O'Hare, Caitlin               So Richmond U A                
 25   2229 Smither, Kendra               Fr Richmond U A                
 26   2230 Snow, Lily                    Fr Richmond U A                
 27   2236 Fagan, Rebecca                Fr Richmond U B                
 28   2237 Robelen, Caroline             Jr Richmond U B                
 29   2238 Shea, Kathryn                 So Richmond U B                
 30   2289 Canady, Hannah                So Sandhills Colleg            
 31   2294 Spencer, Brianna              So Sandhills Colleg            
 32   2981 Barrett, Kelsey               Sr Un-Barrett                  
 33   2982 Black, Lulu                      Un-Black                    
 34   2983 Burstein, Sarah               Jr Un-Burstein                 
 35   2984 Donnelly, Beth                12 Un-Donnelly                 
 36   2986 Higgins, Alycia               Sr Un-Higgins                  
 37   2987 Howley, Caroline              Fr Un-Howley                   
 38   3002 Latour, Sarah                 Jr Un-Latour                   
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:35 AM
 Meet Record:  15:51.30  10/6/2018   Zachary Wortham, Clarksburg, MD           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     43 Almodovar, Xavier             10 Annandale-VA                
  2     45 Bekele, Michael               10 Annandale-VA                
  3     47 Buckley, Peyton               11 Annandale-VA                
  4     48 Burita, Alex                  11 Annandale-VA                
  5     49 Erazo, Alejandro              11 Annandale-VA                
  6     52 Ghoramah, Mohammed            10 Annandale-VA                
  7     53 Lilli, Connor                 10 Annandale-VA                
  8     67 Coxie, Roman                   9 Asheville Chr-NC            
  9     68 Coxie, Seth                    8 Asheville Chr-NC            
 10     73 Hill, Preston                  9 Asheville Chr-NC            
 11     84 Townsend, Tanner                 Asheville Chr-NC            
 12    101 Beachy, Tristan               12 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 13    103 Duffy, Ryan                   11 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 14    104 Hearn, Ethan                  10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 15    108 Kirkpatrick, Ashton           10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 16    109 Martin-Lauzer, Marc-Alex       9 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 17    111 Richter, Ivan                 10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 18    114 Willoughby, Westel             8 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 19    116 Alonso-Stepan, Antonio         9 Athens Drive-NC             
 20    117 Balabin, Andrey               10 Athens Drive-NC             
 21    118 Burke, William                12 Athens Drive-NC             
 22    121 Glickman, Aidan               11 Athens Drive-NC             
 23    123 Hewitt, Will                  11 Athens Drive-NC             
 24    128 Sjoblad, Krister               9 Athens Drive-NC             
 25    129 Thomas, Aidan                 12 Athens Drive-NC             
 26    131 Adzema, Tommy                 12 Bart Trail-FL               
 27    134 Feldner, Aaron                10 Bart Trail-FL               
 28    141 Popik, Brennan                11 Bart Trail-FL               
 29    142 Presely, Justin               11 Bart Trail-FL               
 30    145 Sallas, Logan                 10 Bart Trail-FL               
 31    146 Smith, Trent                  11 Bart Trail-FL               
 32    147 West, Ben                     10 Bart Trail-FL               
 33    181 Altamar, Nico                 12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 34    182 Armoza, Avi                   12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 35    185 Berlinski, Toby               11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 36    189 Dupin, Gus                    10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 37    190 Fitzgerald, Kieran            10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 38    203 Pachman, Jonah                10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 39    212 Song, Evan                    10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 40    269 Bibeau, Zachary               11 Blacksburg-VA               
 41    276 Davis, Zach                    9 Blacksburg-VA               
 42    278 Ermann, Zachary                9 Blacksburg-VA               
 43    283 Harrison, Chris               12 Blacksburg-VA               
 44    284 Howard, Elliot                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 45    293 Paye, Gavin                   10 Blacksburg-VA               
 46    300 Sterling, Eli                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
 47    351 Jones, Jacoby                    Booker T Wash-VA            
 48    352 Pearson, Messiah                 Booker T Wash-VA            
 49    353 Reap, James                      Booker T Wash-VA            
 50    354 Ricks, Markel                 11 Booker T Wash-VA            
 51    355 Simon, Xavion                 10 Booker T Wash-VA            
 52    408 Midgette, Brandon             12 Cape Henry C-VA             
 53    431 Bloedon, Rhys                  9 Cary Academy-NC             
 54    434 Butulis, Chris                10 Cary Academy-NC             
 55    437 Desouza, Xavier               11 Cary Academy-NC             
 56    443 Fekete, Cole                  10 Cary Academy-NC             
 57    448 Koonce, Marvin                11 Cary Academy-NC             
 58    454 Patel, Saajan                 12 Cary Academy-NC             
 59    459 Andrews, Robert               11 Cary Christi-NC             
 60    466 Massey, Walker                12 Cary Christi-NC             
 61    467 Mayes, Bennett                11 Cary Christi-NC             
 62    470 Riccobene, Michael            10 Cary Christi-NC             
 63    473 Van Vooren, Griffin           10 Cary Christi-NC             
 64    474 White, Burke                  10 Cary Christi-NC             
 65    475 White, Walker                 12 Cary Christi-NC             
 66    491 Clossick, Keegan              11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 67    492 Cone, Addis                   10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 68    493 Cook, Simon                   11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 69    496 Look, Dylan                   10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 70    497 Maiwald, Jakob                10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 71    499 Mathis, Ethan                 11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 72    510 Ziaee, Ryan                   10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 73    555 Barlow, Grant                 11 Charlotte La-NC             
 74    556 Becker, Walden                10 Charlotte La-NC             
 75    558 Bershad, Zach                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 76    562 Freno, Colman                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 77    563 Ghirmay, Esrom                 9 Charlotte La-NC             
 78    573 Picciola, Luke                12 Charlotte La-NC             
 79    576 Schwarz, Dan                  10 Charlotte La-NC             
 80    594 Addis, Noah                   10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 81    596 Cosgrove, Sean                12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 82    597 Harris, William               10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 83    598 Mock, Sam                     12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 84    604 Thakore, Arjun                10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 85    605 Wetherbee, Jackson             9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 86    607 Whiteside, Luke               11 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 87    638 Austin, Gage                  10 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 88    640 Burr, Keegan                  11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 89    646 Raughley, Shaun               11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 90    647 Schihl, Mickey                11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 91    648 Seik, Davis                   12 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 92    650 Strickland, Tyler             11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 93    651 Walsh, William                11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 94    776 Brestel, William               9 E.C. Glass-VA               
 95    782 Mann, Garrett                 11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 96    784 Mendez, Aroldo                11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 97    809 Glavin, Liam                     Falls Church-VA             
 98    811 Kratz, Joseph                 12 Falls Church-VA             
 99    812 Kratz, Peter                     Falls Church-VA             
100    819 Potter, Robert                   Falls Church-VA             
101    821 Scheuerman, Casey             12 Falls Church-VA             
102    822 Scott, Julian                 10 Falls Church-VA             
103    823 Sevart, Kenneth                  Falls Church-VA             
104    826 Bergenser, Vitus              10 Father Lopez-FL             
105    829 Gazzoli, Andrew                9 Father Lopez-FL             
106    830 Majors, Jimmy                 12 Father Lopez-FL             
107    832 McDonnell, Colin              11 Father Lopez-FL             
108    833 Moore, Will                   10 Father Lopez-FL             
109    834 O’Quinn, Brendan            11 Father Lopez-FL             
110    869 Adams, Simon                   9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
111    870 Gardner, Josiah               11 Friendshp Chr-NC            
112    872 Mercer, Elijah                 9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
113    873 Montgomery, Joshua             9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
114    874 Morrow, Daniel                 9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
115    876 Pysmennyy, Dmytro             11 Friendshp Chr-NC            
116    877 Tahtinen, Esa                  9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
117    909 Chamberlin, Devin             11 Granville Cen-NC            
118    910 Gonzales, Alan                11 Granville Cen-NC            
119    911 Jordan, Jayden                11 Granville Cen-NC            
120    913 Morales, Derek                 9 Granville Cen-NC            
121    914 Morales, Josh                    Granville Cen-NC            
122    916 Prochaska, Lane               10 Granville Cen-NC            
123    919 Williamson, Simeon            12 Granville Cen-NC            
124    958 Charania, Troy                12 Hanover-VA                  
125    960 Coleman, Ethan                10 Hanover-VA                  
126    963 Faudale, Joseph               12 Hanover-VA                  
127    964 Gable, Wes                    11 Hanover-VA                  
128    965 Hicks, Ethan                     Hanover-VA                  
129    968 Ligday, Nicholas              10 Hanover-VA                  
130    969 McQueen, Khaliq               12 Hanover-VA                  
131    975 Buchheit, Parker              11 Harrison-GA                 
132    981 Cole, Andrew                  10 Harrison-GA                 
133    987 Holmgren, Miller              10 Harrison-GA                 
134    988 Laine, William                10 Harrison-GA                 
135    989 Longo, Gianpaolo              11 Harrison-GA                 
136    992 Morceau, Ian                  12 Harrison-GA                 
137    994 Pulido, Andres                10 Harrison-GA                 
138   1009 Blanton, Cole                 12 Hidden Vall-VA              
139   1013 Buchanan, Jacob                9 Hidden Vall-VA              
140   1014 Crutchfeld, Adam              11 Hidden Vall-VA              
141   1017 Harding, Jonah                10 Hidden Vall-VA              
142   1021 Mowles, Lewis                 10 Hidden Vall-VA              
143   1022 Musser, Dylan                  9 Hidden Vall-VA              
144   1028 Stanley, Ethan                10 Hidden Vall-VA              
145   1044 Carroll, Clayton               9 Hough-NC                    
146   1045 Dorgan, William               12 Hough-NC                    
147   1047 Furr, Davis                   12 Hough-NC                    
148   1050 Lampe, Ryan                      Hough-NC                    
149   1051 Mcaloon, Ewan                 10 Hough-NC                    
150   1054 Pasko, Ryan                   12 Hough-NC                    
151   1058 Zimmerman, Jack               10 Hough-NC                    
152   1118 Cobb, Matthew                 10 Huntsville-AL               
153   1127 Lee, Jackson                  11 Huntsville-AL               
154   1132 Morris, Mathis                11 Huntsville-AL               
155   1133 Nguyen, Jackson               11 Huntsville-AL               
156   1140 Sean Cowles, Michael          12 Huntsville-AL               
157   1142 Steber, Benjamin              12 Huntsville-AL               
158   1147 Watts, Kolton                 11 Huntsville-AL               
159   1179 Allen, Zach                   10 James River-VA              
160   1181 Bowers, Wes                    9 James River-VA              
161   1187 Eklund, Jake                  10 James River-VA              
162   1191 Hopkins, Ben                   9 James River-VA              
163   1195 Landis, Noah                   9 James River-VA              
164   1200 Phillips, Jaden               10 James River-VA              
165   1207 Tope, Austin                  12 James River-VA              
166   1253 Dalton, Colton                10 Lafayette-KY                
167   1255 Harr, Chase                   10 Lafayette-KY                
168   1258 Lynn, Henry                   10 Lafayette-KY                
169   1261 Price, Alex                    9 Lafayette-KY                
170   1268 Spangler, Will                11 Lafayette-KY                
171   1269 Stark, Alexander               9 Lafayette-KY                
172   1270 Tussey, Ben                   10 Lafayette-KY                
173   1314 HAO, HARRY                    10 Lambert-GA                  
174   1324 McElroy, Matthew              11 Lambert-GA                  
175   1327 O'Neal, Grady                 11 Lambert-GA                  
176   1330 Patel, Kushan                  9 Lambert-GA                  
177   1336 Surio, Brendan                10 Lambert-GA                  
178   1340 Watson, Stone                  9 Lambert-GA                  
179   1361 Heppe, Rex                    11 Laney-NC                    
180   1363 Hubbard, Clinton              10 Laney-NC                    
181   1364 Jensen, Anders                 9 Laney-NC                    
182   1369 LAY, JACKSON                  12 Laney-NC                    
183   1375 Powell, Garrett               10 Laney-NC                    
184   1378 Shropshire, Alexander         10 Laney-NC                    
185   1380 Tanner, Carter                11 Laney-NC                    
186   1589 Davis, Matthew                12 Marist A                    
187   1590 Gastaldi, Lorenzo             11 Marist A                    
188   1591 Markwalter, Everett           10 Marist A                    
189   1592 Richards, Brice               10 Marist A                    
190   1593 Woldu, Enoch                  10 Marist A                    
191   1594 Gfroerer, Riley               12 Marist B                    
192   1595 Nordstrom, Benjamin           10 Marist B                    
193   1618 Cruise, Rylan                  9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
194   1621 Elmore, Blake                 10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
195   1623 Helms, Staton                 10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
196   1627 Marian, Cornelius             10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
197   1630 Polsgrove, Daniel              9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
198   1638 Stiene, Andrew                 9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
199   1641 Walker, Matt                  12 Metrolina Chr-NC            
200   1655 Berry, Ethan                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
201   1656 Bowman, Nathan                 9 Middle Creek-NC             
202   1659 Camden, Patel                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
203   1661 Douglas, Jonathan             11 Middle Creek-NC             
204   1676 Penwell, Ryan                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
205   1679 Ryan, Nathan                  11 Middle Creek-NC             
206   1683 Shanahan, John                 9 Middle Creek-NC             
207   1853 DuBose, Blaine                 9 North Ral Chr-NC            
208   1859 Laughlin, Connor              10 North Ral Chr-NC            
209   1862 Massey, Neely                 10 North Ral Chr-NC            
210   1864 Nelson, Matthew               10 North Ral Chr-NC            
211   1866 Paunovich, Niko               12 North Ral Chr-NC            
212   1884 Amisano, Gabe                 12 Northern-MD                 
213   1885 Barber, AJ                    12 Northern-MD                 
214   1887 Dobson, Zack                  10 Northern-MD                 
215   1890 Foltz, Sam                    11 Northern-MD                 
216   1891 King, Cameron                 10 Northern-MD                 
217   1896 Stevens, Gavin                 9 Northern-MD                 
218   1898 Yankanich, Fynn               12 Northern-MD                 
219   1900 Barrios-Zavala, Ernesto       11 Nn Guilford-NC              
220   1902 Blalock, Cameron              11 Nn Guilford-NC              
221   1904 Camden, Jonah                  9 Nn Guilford-NC              
222   1907 Dingman, Logan                 9 Nn Guilford-NC              
223   1910 Fredericks, William           12 Nn Guilford-NC              
224   1914 Harvell, Hazen                10 Nn Guilford-NC              
225   1927 Poole, Trey                   10 Nn Guilford-NC              
226   2021 Angelos, Franklin             10 Parkersburg-WV              
227   2022 Barnette, Keegan              11 Parkersburg-WV              
228   2029 Lemley, Zane                  11 Parkersburg-WV              
229   2030 Ray, Gabe                     11 Parkersburg-WV              
230   2031 Rutherford, Ethan             11 Parkersburg-WV              
231   2032 Sams, James                   12 Parkersburg-WV              
232   2034 Trembly, Chase                 9 Parkersburg-WV              
233   2043 Fann, Noah                    12 Parkview-GA                 
234   2048 Holcomb, Jack                  9 Parkview-GA                 
235   2049 Kibreab, Nahom                11 Parkview-GA                 
236   2050 Mattson, Ben                  12 Parkview-GA                 
237   2055 Robles, Martin                10 Parkview-GA                 
238   2060 Tesfai, Ben                   11 Parkview-GA                 
239   2066 Abrams, Lucas                 12 Pine Crest-FL               
240   2068 Berne, Connor                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
241   2070 Costa, Arthur                  9 Pine Crest-FL               
242   2071 Fatovic, Luke                 11 Pine Crest-FL               
243   2073 Gabrielle, Jack                9 Pine Crest-FL               
244   2074 Krut, Benjamin                10 Pine Crest-FL               
245   2076 O'Brien, Chase                11 Pine Crest-FL               
246   2116 Carter, Collin                11 Reservoir-MD                
247   2118 Dixon, Ethan                  12 Reservoir-MD                
248   2119 Kim, Logan                    11 Reservoir-MD                
249   2121 Oppenheim, Derek              11 Reservoir-MD                
250   2124 Pochettino, Elliott           12 Reservoir-MD                
251   2125 Puls, Connor                  10 Reservoir-MD                
252   2129 Vissering, Julian             11 Reservoir-MD                
253   2195 Aguilar, Alexander            10 Richlands-NC                
254   2196 Anderson, Nickolis            12 Richlands-NC                
255   2200 Umoren, Sylas                 10 Richlands-NC                
256   2202 Davis, Jalen                  12 Richlands-NC                
257   2206 Pajak, Rafael                  9 Richlands-NC                
258   2209 Reynolds, Jesse               11 Richlands-NC                
259   2210 Rubendall, Rylan               9 Richlands-NC                
260   2473 Abdelmonen, Zain              11 Siegel-TN                   
261   2478 Barny, Ethan                  10 Siegel-TN                   
262   2479 Berkey, Max                   10 Siegel-TN                   
263   2482 Chapman, Logan                10 Siegel-TN                   
264   2490 Kim, Kyu                      10 Siegel-TN                   
265   2495 Reed, Jackson                 10 Siegel-TN                   
266   2501 Smith, Macen                  10 Siegel-TN                   
267   2509 Davis, Lucas                  12 Socastee-SC                 
268   2510 Devaux, Brett                  9 Socastee-SC                 
269   2512 Evans, Kyler                  12 Socastee-SC                 
270   2513 Evans, Zachary                11 Socastee-SC                 
271   2521 Marks, Hayden                  9 Socastee-SC                 
272   2530 Rivera, Javan                 12 Socastee-SC                 
273   2535 Bullard, Noah                 12 So Brunswick-NC             
274   2565 Burgess, Michael              11 South River-MD              
275   2582 Rudisill, Grant               12 South River-MD              
276   2619 Boyle, Ryan                   10 St Pius X Ca                
277   2625 Knuth, Brian                   9 St Pius X Ca                
278   2626 McDonald, Patrick             11 St Pius X Ca                
279   2628 Moore, Nicolas                10 St Pius X Ca                
280   2629 Russell, Gram                 11 St Pius X Ca                
281   2633 Thompson, Truman               9 St Pius X Ca                
282   2637 Wiley, Logan                  11 St Pius X Ca                
283   2664 Ashley, Parker                11 St Xavier-KY                
284   2665 Berger, Noah                  11 St Xavier-KY                
285   2667 Bunch, Walker                 11 St Xavier-KY                
286   2677 O'Bryan, Aiden                11 St Xavier-KY                
287   2683 Smith, Christian              10 St Xavier-KY                
288   2686 Wantland, Matthew             11 St Xavier-KY                
289   2688 Westerfield, Nolan            11 St Xavier-KY                
290   2692 Aidan, Campbell               12 St. Mark's-DE               
291   2696 Cleary, Jack                  11 St. Mark's-DE               
292   2697 Donahue, Patrick              11 St. Mark's-DE               
293   2701 Ethan, Kacmarcik              12 St. Mark's-DE               
294   2704 Hessler, Connor               12 St. Mark's-DE               
295   2708 Lord, Topher                   9 St. Mark's-DE               
296   2715 Vito, Jack                    11 St. Mark's-DE               
297   2735 Bowman, Noah                  10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
298   2736 Campos, Luis                  11 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
299   2740 Flood, Timothy                10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
300   2742 Gravino, Johnny               10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
301   2746 Mack, Liam                    12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
302   2749 Puetzer, Will                 10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
303   2762 Dearman, Zack                 12 Starr's Mill-GA             
304   2765 Gibson, Joe                   12 Starr's Mill-GA             
305   2770 Miller, Nat                    9 Starr's Mill-GA             
306   2772 Moore, Drew                   11 Starr's Mill-GA             
307   2775 Oates, Denver                  9 Starr's Mill-GA             
308   2779 Ramos, Christian              11 Starr's Mill-GA             
309   2781 Rock, Tyler                   10 Starr's Mill-GA             
310   2849 Breuer, Cole                   8 The Bolles A                
311   2850 HE, Jiajun Jack               11 The Bolles A                
312   2851 McClure, Matthew              10 The Bolles A                
313   2852 Thomas, Matthew                9 The Bolles A                
314   2853 Morales, William               8 The Bolles B                
315   2854 Armentrout, Owen              10 The Lovett S-GA             
316   2857 Burge, Holt                   11 The Lovett S-GA             
317   2861 Denker, Bennett               10 The Lovett S-GA             
318   2865 Gallagher, Jack               11 The Lovett S-GA             
319   2882 Abiy, Ebenezer                10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
320   2883 Alden, Mercer                 10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
321   2885 Anthes, Braden                10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
322   2886 Bishins, Julian                9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
323   2888 Bunch, William                 9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
324   2889 Callisaya Flores, Angel       11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
325   2902 Polovchik, Elias              10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
326   2907 Wallace, Liam                 12 Thomas A Edi-VA             
327   2908 Weiler, Evan                  11 Thomas A Edi-VA             
328   2918 Gonzalez, Eugene              10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
329   2924 Huan, Stephen                 11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
330   2927 Jayakumar, Ritvik             12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
331   2940 Ranjan, Ronith                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
332   2943 Sabel, Alexander              10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
333   2948 Stine, Marco                  11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
334   2952 Toth, Henry                    9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
335   2957 Artman, Ryan                  11 TL Hanna-SC                 
336   2959 Canup, Solomon                10 TL Hanna-SC                 
337   2960 Carver, Zack                  10 TL Hanna-SC                 
338   2962 Dodgin, Colby                 12 TL Hanna-SC                 
339   2964 Mcadams, Yancy                12 TL Hanna-SC                 
340   2968 Suidut, Lucas                 11 TL Hanna-SC                 
341   3042 Hewett, Callum                11 Wake Forest-NC              
342   3043 Hottell, Nick                 10 Wake Forest-NC              
343   3044 Lamberti, Brandon             11 Wake Forest-NC              
344   3045 Mallo, Andrew                 10 Wake Forest-NC              
345   3046 Rorick, Lucas                 11 Wake Forest-NC              
346   3047 Weatherman, Hayes              9 Wake Forest-NC              
347   3049 Wilkinson, Jude               11 Wake Forest-NC              
348   3053 Carter, Joshua                12 Walt Whitman-MD             
349   3058 Gandolfo, Nicky               10 Walt Whitman-MD             
350   3064 Mandell, Jack                  9 Walt Whitman-MD             
351   3069 Rouxel, Matthieu              12 Walt Whitman-MD             
352   3073 Tjoervason, Magnus            12 Walt Whitman-MD             
353   3074 Waterman, Ben                  9 Walt Whitman-MD             
354   3106 Chiqui, Elvis                 12 Walter Wms-NC               
355   3108 Cryan, Ty                     12 Walter Wms-NC               
356   3109 Gilgo, Evan                   12 Walter Wms-NC               
357   3110 Haverstorm, Sam               10 Walter Wms-NC               
358   3112 Krasinski, Ryan                9 Walter Wms-NC               
359   3118 Wilson, Jacob                  9 Walter Wms-NC               
360   3134 Brown, Beau                   11 Wesleyan A                  
361   3135 Davidson, Jamarcus            12 Wesleyan A                  
362   3137 Izzo, Chris                    9 Wesleyan A                  
363   3140 Mele, Michael                 12 Wesleyan A                  
364   3143 Villa, Colton                 12 Wesleyan A                  
365   3144 Wren, Drew                    10 Wesleyan A                  
366   3146 Morehouse, Hayden             11 Wesleyan B                  
367   3147 Bell, Bryan                   12 West Forsyth-GA             
368   3151 Castellano, Evan              12 West Forsyth-GA             
369   3154 Conner, Will                  10 West Forsyth-GA             
370   3158 Friedrichs, Reece             12 West Forsyth-GA             
371   3159 Garrett, Jared                12 West Forsyth-GA             
372   3163 Mohesky, Reese                12 West Forsyth-GA             
373   3171 Voss, Joey                    10 West Forsyth-GA             
374   3177 Broce, Nate                      West Forsyth-NC             
375   3181 Gagou, Sammy                  11 West Forsyth-NC             
376   3184 Haldeman, Connor               9 West Forsyth-NC             
377   3187 Martin, Kadin                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
378   3188 McPherson, Dyllan             10 West Forsyth-NC             
379   3190 Newsome, Owen                  9 West Forsyth-NC             
380   3196 Sheek, John                   11 West Forsyth-NC             
381   3226 Adams, Jake                   12 W Springfield-VA            
382   3229 Brown, Isaac                  12 W Springfield-VA            
383   3232 Cochran, Sean                 10 W Springfield-VA            
384   3234 Comley, JJ                    11 W Springfield-VA            
385   3241 Lamb, Charles                 12 W Springfield-VA            
386   3242 Lozano, Chris                 12 W Springfield-VA            
387   3245 O'Donnell, John               10 W Springfield-VA            
388   3282 Baker, Christopher            11 Woodrw Wilson-VA            
389   3284 Cross, Matthew                   Woodrw Wilson-VA            
390   3285 Gosser, Richard                  Woodrw Wilson-VA            
391   3286 McGraw, Erik                  12 Woodrw Wilson-VA            
392   3287 Mitchell, Jaime                  Woodrw Wilson-VA            
393   3288 Pierson, Scott                   Woodrw Wilson-VA            
394   3289 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan       12 Woodrw Wilson-VA            
395   3315 Schricker, Matthew            09 Cary Academy-NC             
396   3316 Fekete, Dane                     Cary Academy-NC             
397   3317 Chawla, Jayden                09 Cary Academy-NC             
398   3318 Bilbao, Quentin               11 Walt Whitman-MD             
399   3319 Turner, Xavier                10 Parkview-GA                 
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Blue HS Blue-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:55 AM
 Meet Record:  18:40.60  10/6/2018   Natalia Bardach, Geo Marshall, Fls Ch,VA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     71 Green, Scout                  12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  2     72 Hill, Audrey                  11 Asheville Chr-NC            
  3     77 Lanter, Rachel                12 Asheville Chr-NC            
  4    102 Betsy, Erickson               12 Ashley Ridge-SC             
  5    105 Hearn, Rowan                   8 Ashley Ridge-SC             
  6    106 Jackson, Katherine            11 Ashley Ridge-SC             
  7    107 Karges, Allie                 12 Ashley Ridge-SC             
  8    110 McSwain, Madison              10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
  9    112 Thomas, Sophia                10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 10    113 Williams, Sadie               10 Ashley Ridge-SC             
 11    119 Connor, Julia                 11 Athens Drive-NC             
 12    120 DeLeo, Cailin                 12 Athens Drive-NC             
 13    122 Haas, Hailey                  10 Athens Drive-NC             
 14    124 Hughes, Carson                11 Athens Drive-NC             
 15    125 Joseph, Amethyst              10 Athens Drive-NC             
 16    126 Moscatello, Carolena          11 Athens Drive-NC             
 17    127 O'Toole, Carly                10 Athens Drive-NC             
 18    150 Arkin, Chloe                  11 Bart Trl A                  
 19    151 Davis, Ashley                  9 Bart Trl A                  
 20    152 Dropps, Reece                 10 Bart Trl A                  
 21    153 Miles, Marta                  12 Bart Trl A                  
 22    154 Rodriguez, Alexa              10 Bart Trl A                  
 23    155 Gundaker, Lydia                9 Bart Trl B                  
 24    156 Maldonado, Kylie              11 Bart Trl B                  
 25    191 Forstner, Nina                 9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 26    196 Kalat, Susie                  11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 27    197 Kirkham, Adia                 12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 28    199 Maged, Julia                  11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 29    201 McAuliffe, Georgia             9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 30    207 Saifee, Summer                 9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 31    218 Williams, Sarah               12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 32    271 Boerth, Shelly                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 33    272 Bortner, Haley                 9 Blacksburg-VA               
 34    275 Cox, Mallory                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
 35    287 Kehlenbeck, Katja              9 Blacksburg-VA               
 36    297 Seaton, Anna                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
 37    299 Sforza, Meghan                10 Blacksburg-VA               
 38    302 Thompson, Carley              10 Blacksburg-VA               
 39    374 Beckman, Shayla               11 Brentsville-VA              
 40    377 Crockett, Meredith            11 Brentsville-VA              
 41    378 Fleischauer, Anna             11 Brentsville-VA              
 42    381 James, Sarah                  11 Brentsville-VA              
 43    383 Poirier, Lauren               12 Brentsville-VA              
 44    389 Seigel, Abigail               12 Brentsville-VA              
 45    390 Simmons, Rachel               11 Brentsville-VA              
 46    433 Bundy, Laney                   9 Cary Academy-NC             
 47    438 Du, Victoria                  12 Cary Academy-NC             
 48    441 Ellison, Alexandra            12 Cary Academy-NC             
 49    442 Ellison, Phoebe               11 Cary Academy-NC             
 50    445 George, Kendyl                10 Cary Academy-NC             
 51    447 Gupta, Ella                    9 Cary Academy-NC             
 52    453 Patel, Priyanka                9 Cary Academy-NC             
 53    461 Ayers, Georgia                 9 Cary Christi-NC             
 54    462 Basinger, Sydney              10 Cary Christi-NC             
 55    465 Estep, Rylie                   8 Cary Christi-NC             
 56    468 Nicholas, Demi                 7 Cary Christi-NC             
 57    469 Otto, Hannah                   9 Cary Christi-NC             
 58    472 Stonebraker, Tori              8 Cary Christi-NC             
 59    476 Young, Lily                    7 Cary Christi-NC             
 60    478 Best, Campbell                12 Cave Spring-VA              
 61    480 Giannini, Eden                11 Cave Spring-VA              
 62    484 Robinson, Roxy                11 Cave Spring-VA              
 63    487 Shelor, Charlotte             12 Cave Spring-VA              
 64    489 White, Logan                  12 Cave Spring-VA              
 65    513 DeSue, Chloe                  12 Chapel Hl A                 
 66    516 Fiorito, Teresa               11 Chapel Hl A                 
 67    517 Knight, Ann Marie             10 Chapel Hl A                 
 68    522 Pirone, Mara                  10 Chapel Hl A                 
 69    525 Thomas, Emma                  11 Chapel Hl A                 
 70    527 Windham, Ellie                12 Chapel Hl A                 
 71    540 Cawley, Grace                 10 Chapel Hl C                 
 72    554 Aljian, Megan                 10 Charlotte La-NC             
 73    557 Berens, Helena                10 Charlotte La-NC             
 74    559 Denny, Charley                12 Charlotte La-NC             
 75    566 Hurden, Helen                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 76    571 Nielsen, Julia                12 Charlotte La-NC             
 77    578 Sullivan, Tiana               12 Charlotte La-NC             
 78    579 Swartz, Avery                  9 Charlotte La-NC             
 79    595 Burton, Camryn                 9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 80    599 Morell, Maria                 11 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 81    600 Roberson, Mia                 10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 82    601 Simoes, Taylor                10 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 83    602 Skerpon, Katie                 9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 84    603 Sullivan, Madeline            12 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 85    606 Whiteside, Leah                9 Co Sch Dvidsn-NC            
 86    723 Chiancone, Olivia             11 D H Conley-NC               
 87    724 Curtis, Eve                   10 D H Conley-NC               
 88    726 Guth, Alice                   11 D H Conley-NC               
 89    727 Halsall, Hadlee               10 D H Conley-NC               
 90    730 Mitchell, Channing            10 D H Conley-NC               
 91    734 Stoakes, Annika               11 D H Conley-NC               
 92    738 Yoon, Abby                    11 D H Conley-NC               
 93    806 Donovan, Keely                10 Falls Church-VA             
 94    807 Gagermeier, Lauren            11 Falls Church-VA             
 95    810 Hirz, Rachel                  11 Falls Church-VA             
 96    813 Lee, Amanda                   12 Falls Church-VA             
 97    815 McCormick, Megan              12 Falls Church-VA             
 98    818 Phillips, Marisa              10 Falls Church-VA             
 99    825 Walker, Damierah                 Falls Church-VA             
100    827 Dawson, Alexis                12 Father Lopez-FL             
101    828 Gayton, Samantha              12 Father Lopez-FL             
102    831 McDonnell, Claire             12 Father Lopez-FL             
103    835 Peck, Allison                  9 Father Lopez-FL             
104    836 Peck, Mary                    10 Father Lopez-FL             
105    837 Woods, Victoria               10 Father Lopez-FL             
106    855 Caty, Lilirose                 8 Forsyth C Day-NC            
107    856 Chung, Nicky                   9 Forsyth C Day-NC            
108    857 Clifton, Caroline              9 Forsyth C Day-NC            
109    859 Kilborn, Josie                11 Forsyth C Day-NC            
110    860 Mitchell, Catherine           11 Forsyth C Day-NC            
111    862 Reed, Katelyn                  7 Forsyth C Day-NC            
112    866 Sorescu, Teodora               9 Forsyth C Day-NC            
113    871 Hughes, Hayden                 9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
114    875 Norris, Carlie                 9 Friendshp Chr-NC            
115    878 Zheng, Alice                  12 Friendshp Chr-NC            
116    957 Bell, Grace                   10 Hanover-VA                  
117    959 Childs, Delaney               10 Hanover-VA                  
118    962 Faudale, Bella                 9 Hanover-VA                  
119    966 Joiner, Makenzie              12 Hanover-VA                  
120    967 Lawson, Emily                    Hanover-VA                  
121    970 Osborn, Erika                 10 Hanover-VA                  
122    972 Baker, Allison                11 Harrison-GA                 
123    976 Canter, Annalei               11 Harrison-GA                 
124    980 Cole, Ainsley                 12 Harrison-GA                 
125    983 Curtis, Kate                   9 Harrison-GA                 
126    984 Hackworth, Eliza              11 Harrison-GA                 
127    985 Hackworth, Ellary              9 Harrison-GA                 
128    997 Windom, Anna                  12 Harrison-GA                 
129   1007 Ballou, Amelia                11 Hidden Vall-VA              
130   1015 Dermott, Camryn               12 Hidden Vall-VA              
131   1016 Dragovich, Rebekiah            9 Hidden Vall-VA              
132   1023 Phillips, Laura               12 Hidden Vall-VA              
133   1024 Pineda, Sophia                10 Hidden Vall-VA              
134   1046 Evans, Lauren                 11 Hough-NC                    
135   1048 Gardner, Anna                 11 Hough-NC                    
136   1049 Gibson, Layen                    Hough-NC                    
137   1052 Myers, Sarah                   9 Hough-NC                    
138   1053 Padgett, Lauren                  Hough-NC                    
139   1055 Rink, Sydney                  12 Hough-NC                    
140   1056 Ritchey, Leah                 10 Hough-NC                    
141   1115 Blauwkaup, XiXi                9 Huntsville-AL               
142   1121 Delduco, Lily                  7 Huntsville-AL               
143   1122 Goldsmith, Sara Margaret       9 Huntsville-AL               
144   1123 Hensley, Evey                 11 Huntsville-AL               
145   1134 Pearce, Mason                  9 Huntsville-AL               
146   1180 Armstrong, Katherine          10 James River-VA              
147   1189 Hester, Lily Grace             9 James River-VA              
148   1193 Knight, Avery                  9 James River-VA              
149   1197 McCall, Olivia                 9 James River-VA              
150   1201 Phillips, Sirene               9 James River-VA              
151   1202 Purisima, Kristen             11 James River-VA              
152   1308 Chichester, Riley              9 Lambert-GA                  
153   1310 Franklin, Chloe               11 Lambert-GA                  
154   1312 Gaharan, Isabelle              9 Lambert-GA                  
155   1313 Grogan, Helen                 10 Lambert-GA                  
156   1321 Latimer, Morgan               10 Lambert-GA                  
157   1328 Panneer, Ria                   9 Lambert-GA                  
158   1337 Taing, Courtney               12 Lambert-GA                  
159   1347 Beckman, Amanda                9 Laney-NC                    
160   1354 Clary, Annabelle              10 Laney-NC                    
161   1372 Monahan, Audrey               10 Laney-NC                    
162   1379 Smith, Sarah                   9 Laney-NC                    
163   1381 Thompson, Alejandra           11 Laney-NC                    
164   1383 Wright, Jada                  11 Laney-NC                    
165   1503 Hincapie, Jasmine             12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
166   1571 Huffstetler, Kate             10 Marist-GA                   
167   1573 Lange, Paige                  10 Marist-GA                   
168   1658 Buser, Ashleigh               12 Middle Creek-NC             
169   1677 Rogers, Lily                   9 Middle Creek-NC             
170   1704 Belcher, Addison              10 Millbrook-NC                
171   1705 Ditmore, Audrey               12 Millbrook-NC                
172   1706 Ely, Sheridan                  9 Millbrook-NC                
173   1712 Sanchez, Justine               9 Millbrook-NC                
174   1713 Stiles, Kat                   11 Millbrook-NC                
175   1714 White, Caroline               10 Millbrook-NC                
176   1715 Wilcox, Evelynn               11 Millbrook-NC                
177   1808 Atento, Natalie               12 New Hanover-NC              
178   1809 Brown, Tansey                  9 New Hanover-NC              
179   1813 Lundin, Sophie                10 New Hanover-NC              
180   1814 Mashburn, Summer              11 New Hanover-NC              
181   1816 Padula, Anna Grace            12 New Hanover-NC              
182   1818 Taylor, Chloe                 10 New Hanover-NC              
183   1820 Trecco, Pietra                12 New Hanover-NC              
184   1852 Doyle, Mary Beth               9 North Ral Chr-NC            
185   1854 Dutton, Caroline              12 North Ral Chr-NC            
186   1855 Feldman, Grace                10 North Ral Chr-NC            
187   1856 Harris, Lauren                12 North Ral Chr-NC            
188   1857 Hartley, Alaina                9 North Ral Chr-NC            
189   1865 Parry, Ella                    9 North Ral Chr-NC            
190   1892 Lewis, Diamond                12 Northern-MD                 
191   1901 Baum, Sarah                   11 Nn Guilford-NC              
192   1905 Dean, Lydia                    9 Nn Guilford-NC              
193   1909 Fredericks, Emma              12 Nn Guilford-NC              
194   1912 Hardiman, Emma                11 Nn Guilford-NC              
195   1916 Howell, Katie                 11 Nn Guilford-NC              
196   1919 Kohler, Kiersten               9 Nn Guilford-NC              
197   1926 Poole, Samantha               10 Nn Guilford-NC              
198   1932 Armonda, Emma                 10 Northwood-MD                
199   1936 Ducker, Maya                   9 Northwood-MD                
200   2023 Broadwater, Abby              10 Parkersburg-WV              
201   2024 Cunningham, Emily             12 Parkersburg-WV              
202   2025 Cunningham, Erin              12 Parkersburg-WV              
203   2026 Felker, Allie                  9 Parkersburg-WV              
204   2027 Flanagan, Claire              10 Parkersburg-WV              
205   2028 Harvey, Payton                 9 Parkersburg-WV              
206   2033 Sasyn, Emma                    9 Parkersburg-WV              
207   2036 BLY, Annie                    11 Parkview-GA                 
208   2039 Diaz, Citlali                  9 Parkview-GA                 
209   2042 Fann, Elizabeth               10 Parkview-GA                 
210   2045 Hall, Abby                    10 Parkview-GA                 
211   2054 Ramos, Sulma                  12 Parkview-GA                 
212   2056 Sparks, Kendal                12 Parkview-GA                 
213   2061 Tinker, Lilly                  9 Parkview-GA                 
214   2101 Caldwell, Ella                11 Providnce Day-NC            
215   2102 Caldwell, Petra               11 Providnce Day-NC            
216   2105 Hansen, Lauren                10 Providnce Day-NC            
217   2106 Horwitz, Ashley               10 Providnce Day-NC            
218   2112 Sicard, Caroline              11 Providnce Day-NC            
219   2114 Smith, Lindsay                11 Providnce Day-NC            
220   2115 Streitberger, Mia             10 Providnce Day-NC            
221   2117 Clark, Leilah                 10 Reservoir-MD                
222   2120 Lubis, Carrie                 12 Reservoir-MD                
223   2122 Paliyam, Anjali               11 Reservoir-MD                
224   2123 Pham, Isabella                11 Reservoir-MD                
225   2126 Romney, Thandi                12 Reservoir-MD                
226   2127 Rosenberry, Caroline          10 Reservoir-MD                
227   2128 Thomas, Diya                  11 Reservoir-MD                
228   2169 Athrey, Nisha                 10 Richard Montg-MD            
229   2171 Campano, Michelle             12 Richard Montg-MD            
230   2175 Funk, Mirabella               10 Richard Montg-MD            
231   2178 Gough, Katie                   9 Richard Montg-MD            
232   2181 Kimpson, Carmen                9 Richard Montg-MD            
233   2187 Rodriguez, Maria              12 Richard Montg-MD            
234   2190 Stubbs, Sierra                10 Richard Montg-MD            
235   2197 Brown, Antoinette             11 Richlands-NC                
236   2198 Cazares, Jocelyn               9 Richlands-NC                
237   2203 Libby, Elizabeth              10 Richlands-NC                
238   2204 Lynch, Kiyanna                11 Richlands-NC                
239   2208 Ray, Anna                     11 Richlands-NC                
240   2212 Staley, Annalise               9 Richlands-NC                
241   2282 Craddock, Mary                10 Sacred Heart A              
242   2283 Doyle, Megan                  11 Sacred Heart A              
243   2284 Kelley, Bessie                 9 Sacred Heart A              
244   2285 Lovan, Olivia                 10 Sacred Heart A              
245   2286 Pape, Sarah                   10 Sacred Heart A              
246   2287 Sperry, McKenna                9 Sacred Heart A              
247   2288 Yochum, Isabella               9 Sacred Heart B              
248   2297 Grimmer, Annalise             11 Sarasota-FL                 
249   2301 Kempf, Marissa                11 Sarasota-FL                 
250   2303 Mitchell, Janel               10 Sarasota-FL                 
251   2305 Titus, Carolina               12 Sarasota-FL                 
252   2306 Van Norstand, Lauren           9 Sarasota-FL                 
253   2307 Wade, Kasumi                  11 Sarasota-FL                 
254   2308 Wigglesworth, Camryn          12 Sarasota-FL                 
255   2389 Dowdell, Bella                12 Severna Pk A                
256   2392 Magyarosi, Sophie             10 Severna Pk A                
257   2399 Testerman, Jackie             10 Severna Pk A                
258   2400 Weist, Abby                   11 Severna Pk A                
259   2403 Wright, Olivia                11 Severna Pk A                
260   2404 Zaniker, Cameron              12 Severna Pk A                
261   2406 Siebenhaar, Ashley            12 Severna Pk B                
262   2477 Barksdale, Olivia             10 Siegel-TN                   
263   2483 Clemens, Mary Kate             9 Siegel-TN                   
264   2484 Fisher, Charlie               10 Siegel-TN                   
265   2488 Kapamas, Catalina             11 Siegel-TN                   
266   2493 McElwain, Kaila               11 Siegel-TN                   
267   2502 Stokes, Lily                  11 Siegel-TN                   
268   2515 Grant, Adara                  12 Socastee-SC                 
269   2517 Lawson, Zion                   9 Socastee-SC                 
270   2520 Lodge, Kayleigh               11 Socastee-SC                 
271   2522 Marques, Kyla                 10 Socastee-SC                 
272   2524 McCann, Laura                 11 Socastee-SC                 
273   2525 McCann, Sarah                 10 Socastee-SC                 
274   2531 Steves, Fianna                10 Socastee-SC                 
275   2536 Gannon, Camille               10 So Brunswick-NC             
276   2539 Moffitt, Mary Payton          11 So Brunswick-NC             
277   2566 Douglass, Morgan              11 South River-MD              
278   2569 Gallaher, Alyssa               9 South River-MD              
279   2577 Koziolek, Cassie              12 South River-MD              
280   2580 McKenna, Lauryn               11 South River-MD              
281   2583 Schrand, Ava                  11 South River-MD              
282   2588 Burmeister, Reece             11 SW Guilford-NC              
283   2590 Cook, Jessica                 12 SW Guilford-NC              
284   2591 Underwood, Madison            12 SW Guilford-NC              
285   2598 Monson, Claire                 9 SW Guilford-NC              
286   2599 Moore, Rhenna                 10 SW Guilford-NC              
287   2600 Pipkin, Amanda                 9 SW Guilford-NC              
288   2601 Stum, Izzy                    11 SW Guilford-NC              
289   2639 Brewster, Aggie               12 St Pius X A                 
290   2642 Davis, Eva                    11 St Pius X A                 
291   2643 Feild, Samantha               10 St Pius X A                 
292   2647 Heim, Elizabeth               11 St Pius X A                 
293   2650 Kenah, Alexa                  10 St Pius X A                 
294   2652 Mayer, Katie                     St Pius X A                 
295   2657 Field, Tyler                     St Pius X B                 
296   2694 Barker, Kelly                 10 St. Mark's-DE               
297   2698 Donaldson, Natalie             9 St. Mark's-DE               
298   2699 Donaldson, Sarah              12 St. Mark's-DE               
299   2702 Herrera, Stephanie            10 St. Mark's-DE               
300   2703 Herrera, Tiffany              10 St. Mark's-DE               
301   2709 Minner, Angela                 9 St. Mark's-DE               
302   2710 Ormsby, Jordan                11 St. Mark's-DE               
303   2732 Bloemeke, Jenny               10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
304   2733 Bloemeke, Mary                12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
305   2734 Bloemeke, Teresa               9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
306   2743 Ketterer, Sally               12 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
307   2745 Mack, Cecilia                 10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
308   2747 Mulligan, Brinna              10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
309   2750 Richard, Anna                 10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
310   2829 Hastings, Kate                11 The Bolles Sch-F            
311   2832 Kunz, Catherine               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
312   2833 Lee, Isabella                  7 The Bolles Sch-F            
313   2836 McGrath, Kristen              11 The Bolles Sch-F            
314   2842 Popp, Maddie                  10 The Bolles Sch-F            
315   2845 Ropp, Hadley                  10 The Bolles Sch-F            
316   2848 Zintsmaster, Madison          11 The Bolles Sch-F            
317   2856 Brown, Sibley                 11 The Lovett S-GA             
318   2858 Coleman, Margaret anne        11 The Lovett S-GA             
319   2863 Feinour, Evie                 10 The Lovett S-GA             
320   2864 Friedman, Ella                 9 The Lovett S-GA             
321   2867 Ghegan, Alden                  9 The Lovett S-GA             
322   2872 Huggins, Janie                11 The Lovett S-GA             
323   2881 Williams, Caroline             9 The Lovett S-GA             
324   2915 Du, Michelle                  12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
325   2926 Janada, Camila                 9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
326   2934 McAllister, Clara             10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
327   2944 Silva, Andrea                 10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
328   2949 Szabos, Sydney                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
329   3055 Cowan, Caitlin                10 Walt Whitman-MD             
330   3057 Dainer, Phoebe                 9 Walt Whitman-MD             
331   3061 Lanz, Nadia                   11 Walt Whitman-MD             
332   3065 Martin, Mia                   10 Walt Whitman-MD             
333   3067 Modell, Sophia                11 Walt Whitman-MD             
334   3071 Sonne, Livi                    9 Walt Whitman-MD             
335   3072 Syyid, Aliza                  10 Walt Whitman-MD             
336   3104 Arcaro-Barbri, Eleanor         9 Walter Wms-NC               
337   3105 Carson, Aubrey                11 Walter Wms-NC               
338   3107 Clemmons, Lilly                9 Walter Wms-NC               
339   3111 Kirkman, Shae                 11 Walter Wms-NC               
340   3133 Archer, Kendrick              10 Wesleyan A                  
341   3136 Graddy, Katherine             11 Wesleyan A                  
342   3138 John, Mikayla                 11 Wesleyan A                  
343   3139 Louthan, Palmer               10 Wesleyan A                  
344   3141 Sanders, Nea                  10 Wesleyan A                  
345   3142 Turner, Anna                  12 Wesleyan A                  
346   3145 LaFramboise, Audrey           10 Wesleyan B                  
347   3150 Burrow, Jenna                 10 West Forsyth-GA             
348   3156 DeLuca, Virginia              11 West Forsyth-GA             
349   3162 LaCotti, Addie                11 West Forsyth-GA             
350   3167 Slavov, Sophia                10 West Forsyth-GA             
351   3168 Steigerwalt, Bella            11 West Forsyth-GA             
352   3170 Tillery, Hannah               10 West Forsyth-GA             
353   3175 Baugh, Anna                   10 West Forsyth-NC             
354   3178 Cowart, Sophie                 9 West Forsyth-NC             
355   3185 Lancaster, Sarah              12 West Forsyth-NC             
356   3193 Peterson, Janie               10 West Forsyth-NC             
357   3197 Smith, Kelly                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
358   3200 Christ, Courtney              11 W Johnston-NC               
359   3202 Hamrick, Caroline             10 W Johnston-NC               
360   3206 Martinez, Yesenia              9 W Johnston-NC               
361   3208 Robert, Rebekah               11 W Johnston-NC               
362   3210 Sutherland, Erin               9 W Johnston-NC               
363   3211 Sutherland, Paige             11 W Johnston-NC               
364   3215 Vaughan, Mia                   9 W Johnston-NC               
365   3231 Bustamante, Julia             11 W Springfield-VA            
366   3233 Coleman, Taylor               11 W Springfield-VA            
367   3236 Goi, Anastasia                 9 W Springfield-VA            
368   3240 Johnson, Ella                  9 W Springfield-VA            
369   3243 Magee, Evelyn                  9 W Springfield-VA            
370   3247 Pflaum, Mary                  10 W Springfield-VA            
371   3251 Sucato, Riley                  9 W Springfield-VA            
372   3283 Brown, Eternity                  Woodrw Wilson-VA            
373   3290 Yancy, Tamia                  11 Woodrw Wilson-VA            
374   3291 Young, TataYiana              12 Woodrw Wilson-VA            
375   3292 Leeling, Annalise             09 Huntsville-AL               
376   3293 Dixon, Tori                   09 Huntsville-AL               
377   3320 Panther, Kyleigh              10 Charlotte La-NC             
378   3321 Chandler, Bela                09 Cary Academy-NC             
379   3322 Feild, Tyler                  12 St Pius X A                 
380   3329 Eubank, Kyleigh               09 Charlotte La-NC             
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:30 AM
 Meet Record:  14:32.20  10/1/2016   Brodey Hasty, Brentwood, TN               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     11 Harris, Brett                 12 Albemarle-VA                
  2     15 Mackenzie, Will               12 Albemarle-VA                
  3     16 Macknight, J.D.               12 Albemarle-VA                
  4     19 Naseh, Harris                 12 Albemarle-VA                
  5     23 Smith, Stephen                11 Albemarle-VA                
  6     24 Tamblre, Sam                  12 Albemarle-VA                
  7     27 Yung, Joe                     11 Albemarle-VA                
  8    115 Blanks, Graham                12 Athens Acad-GA              
  9    135 Jessee, Dylan                 12 Bart Trail-FL               
 10    137 Kauzlarich, Garret            10 Bart Trail-FL               
 11    139 McDonald, Branden             10 Bart Trail-FL               
 12    140 Picone, Jemesu                10 Bart Trail-FL               
 13    144 Rautenstrauch, Sam            12 Bart Trail-FL               
 14    148 White, Jahari                 11 Bart Trail-FL               
 15    149 White, Jalani                 11 Bart Trail-FL               
 16    157 Castillo, Sebastian           11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 17    158 Fernandez, Christian          11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 18    159 Gomez, Diego                  11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 19    160 Hidalgo, Nicolas              11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 20    161 Magoulas, Adam                10 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 21    162 Vento, Javier                 11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 22    163 Villasuso, Aiden              11 Belen Jesuit-FL             
 23    223 DelBonis, David               12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 24    224 Dyer, Ryan                    11 Bish Hen-RI                 
 25    225 Henseler, Luke                12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 26    228 Kiernan, James                12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 27    231 Reynolds, Evan                11 Bish Hen-RI                 
 28    232 St. Jean, Matt                12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 29    234 Woodbine, Andrew              12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 30    273 Bushey, Alistair              12 Blacksburg-VA               
 31    277 Dinkel, Landon                11 Blacksburg-VA               
 32    400 Karayianis, Nicholas          12 Bullis                      
 33    401 Jackson, Zane                 12 Cane Bay-SC                 
 34    490 Arangala, Emil                11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 35    495 Hawley, Ben                   11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 36    501 Nervo-Jabaut, Lucas           11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 37    503 Reisinger, Max                11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 38    504 Rogers, Owen                  12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 39    506 Scotti, Zeno                  12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 40    507 Sun, Yichen                    9 Chapel Hl-NC                
 41    586 Hammel, Andrew                12 Christ School-NC            
 42    591 Visconti, Joseph              12 Christ School-NC            
 43    592 Clark, Zachary                12 Cleveland-NC                
 44    593 Lentz, Bryce                  11 Colgan-VA                   
 45    920 Abbes, Gabriel                12 Great Oak-CA                
 46    926 Joseph, Mateo                 11 Great Oak-CA                
 47    928 Reza, Aric                    12 Great Oak-CA                
 48    929 Sawires Yager, Cole           12 Great Oak-CA                
 49    930 Simone, Christian             11 Great Oak-CA                
 50    932 Verdugo, Chris                12 Great Oak-CA                
 51    933 Worthy, John                  11 Great Oak-CA                
 52    936 Cale, Ben                     10 Green Hope-NC               
 53    938 Davis-Isaac, Kyle             11 Green Hope-NC               
 54    940 Kumar, Sanjay                 11 Green Hope-NC               
 55    942 McBride, Liam                 12 Green Hope-NC               
 56    944 Taylor, Michael               12 Green Hope-NC               
 57    945 Vo, Thomas                    12 Green Hope-NC               
 58    947 Young, Seth                   12 Green Hope-NC               
 59    948 Gilpatrick, Micah             12 Greer-SC                    
 60    949 Roberts, Coen                 12 Greer-SC                    
 61    950 Carlson, William              12 H B Plant-FL                
 62    951 Dye, Nathan                   11 H B Plant-FL                
 63    952 Gibson, Keith                 12 H B Plant-FL                
 64    953 Maney, Ryan                   10 H B Plant-FL                
 65    954 Stringer, Ashton              10 H B Plant-FL                
 66    955 Thomas, Wynne                 11 H B Plant-FL                
 67    956 Vanhorn, Tristan              12 H B Plant-FL                
 68    973 Boyle, Brian                  11 Harrison-GA                 
 69    974 Boyle, James                  11 Harrison-GA                 
 70    982 Connelly, Noah                11 Harrison-GA                 
 71    991 McVey, Kaden                  10 Harrison-GA                 
 72    995 Ravenscraft, Mark             10 Harrison-GA                 
 73    996 Shelton, Sully                11 Harrison-GA                 
 74    998 Wyman, Matthew                12 Harrison-GA                 
 75   1035 Hayes, Noah                   12 Hillgrove-GA                
 76   1113 Aldag, Thomas                 11 Huntsville-AL               
 77   1117 Cobb, Jacob                   12 Huntsville-AL               
 78   1120 Danner, Jackson               11 Huntsville-AL               
 79   1126 Kachadorian, Jacob            12 Huntsville-AL               
 80   1135 Pinson, Will                  10 Huntsville-AL               
 81   1138 Scales, Gabe                  11 Huntsville-AL               
 82   1146 Watts, Keaton                 12 Huntsville-AL               
 83   1294 Cotto, Joseph                 11 Lake Wales-FL               
 84   1295 Denton, Anderson              12 Lake Wales-FL               
 85   1296 Morales, Landon               10 Lake Wales-FL               
 86   1297 Tellis, Ladarius              11 Lake Wales-FL               
 87   1298 Torres, Joesem                11 Lake Wales-FL               
 88   1299 Torres, Joey                  12 Lake Wales-FL               
 89   1300 Updike, Mac                   11 Lake Wales-FL               
 90   1302 Rich, Sam                     10 Lakeside Eva-FL             
 91   1303 Bekele, Lucas                 11 Lambert-GA                  
 92   1304 Bocko, Cooper                 11 Lambert-GA                  
 93   1306 Chapman, Colin                11 Lambert-GA                  
 94   1317 Holt, Garrett                 12 Lambert-GA                  
 95   1319 KIM, Tucker                   11 Lambert-GA                  
 96   1325 Nicholason, Adam              11 Lambert-GA                  
 97   1329 Parker, Kyle                  12 Lambert-GA                  
 98   1344 Truitt, Zachary               11 Landmark Chr-GA             
 99   1387 Casey, Jack                   10 LaSalle Acad-RI             
100   1388 Chambers, Tyler               12 LaSalle Acad-RI             
101   1389 Currie, Allen                 12 LaSalle Acad-RI             
102   1391 Dimuccio, Max                 12 LaSalle Acad-RI             
103   1393 Leach, Chase                  11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
104   1394 Maxwell, Alex                 11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
105   1395 McLoughlin, Jack              11 LaSalle Acad-RI             
106   1399 Blizzard, James               11 Leesville Rd-NC             
107   1400 Bolin, Kevin                  10 Leesville Rd-NC             
108   1407 Harsa, Cole                   11 Leesville Rd-NC             
109   1411 Macemore, Andrew              12 Leesville Rd-NC             
110   1412 Mann, Gabriel                 10 Leesville Rd-NC             
111   1413 Mohamad, Jamal                12 Leesville Rd-NC             
112   1416 Ply, Ethan                    11 Leesville Rd-NC             
113   1481 Affolder, Luke                11 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
114   1482 Hanafi, El-Amir               10 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
115   1483 Pisa, Corey                   12 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
116   1484 Plummer, Jacob                11 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
117   1485 Powell, Evan                  12 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
118   1486 Taylor, Brendan               12 Lloyd C Bird-VA             
119   1491 Barreto, Mateo                12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
120   1494 Carlson, Kevin                12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
121   1502 Hasle, Kellen                 12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
122   1507 Mussmon, Jeremiah             12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
123   1508 NEY, Taylor                   12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
124   1510 Shultz, Carlos                12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
125   1512 Smith, Matthew                11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
126   1529 Brown IV, Junious             12 Maclay-FL                   
127   1550 Bresnock, Michael             12 Marietta-GA                 
128   1551 Compton, Joe                  11 Marietta-GA                 
129   1552 Fortenberry, Jared             9 Marietta-GA                 
130   1555 May, James                    10 Marietta-GA                 
131   1557 Miller, Kamari                11 Marietta-GA                 
132   1559 Owens, Andrew                 10 Marietta-GA                 
133   1563 Thomas, Taurus                12 Marietta-GA                 
134   1577 Mallet, Jaylen                11 Marist-GA                   
135   1580 Palmisano, Diego              11 Marist-GA                   
136   1653 Abell, Ryan                   12 Middle Creek-NC             
137   1660 Carr, Jesse                   12 Middle Creek-NC             
138   1666 Gray, Will                    12 Middle Creek-NC             
139   1675 Penwell, Chris                12 Middle Creek-NC             
140   1678 Russell, Gavin                11 Middle Creek-NC             
141   1686 Vetter, Kyle                  12 Middle Creek-NC             
142   1687 Wald, Griffin                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
143   1840 Campbell, Jared               11 North Lincln-NC             
144   1841 Carter, Noah                  11 North Lincln-NC             
145   1842 Johnson, Khari                12 North Lincln-NC             
146   1843 Phillips, Miles               11 North Lincln-NC             
147   1844 Scott, Jacob                  11 North Lincln-NC             
148   1845 Thomson, Jason                12 North Lincln-NC             
149   1846 Wulfhurst, Alex               12 North Lincln-NC             
150   1906 Dingman, Jack                 11 Nn Guilford-NC              
151   1933 Boyce, Timothy                11 Northwood-MD                
152   1935 Deyanou, Johan                12 Northwood-MD                
153   1937 Eshetu, Henok                 12 Northwood-MD                
154   1938 Fantaw, Ayalew                12 Northwood-MD                
155   1939 Fofana, Lamine                12 Northwood-MD                
156   1944 Pascali, Ajibu                 9 Northwood-MD                
157   1945 Wilson, Lamar                 10 Northwood-MD                
158   1961 Banerji, Lucas                12 Oakton-VA                   
159   1962 Buttrey, Bryce                11 Oakton-VA                   
160   1966 Guo, Jonathan                 12 Oakton-VA                   
161   1967 Huq, Elham                    10 Oakton-VA                   
162   1974 Morse, Zach                   11 Oakton-VA                   
163   1982 Tikhe, Arnav                  11 Oakton-VA                   
164   1986 Woodhouse, Garrett            11 Oakton-VA                   
165   1997 Bolger, Aidan                 10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
166   1998 Cavanagh, Andrew              10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
167   2001 Hillard, Nick                 12 Ocean Lakes-VA              
168   2002 Kelley, Stephen               12 Ocean Lakes-VA              
169   2004 Ladd, Harrison                11 Ocean Lakes-VA              
170   2005 Lipps, Owen                   11 Ocean Lakes-VA              
171   2009 Scharfe, Brayden              10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
172   2014 Harrison, Ian                 12 Panther Creek-NC            
173   2015 Hayes, Justin                 11 Panther Creek-NC            
174   2016 Lundin, Carson                12 Panther Creek-NC            
175   2017 Monroe, John                  12 Panther Creek-NC            
176   2018 Perko, Hayden                 12 Panther Creek-NC            
177   2019 Rawlings, Max                 11 Panther Creek-NC            
178   2020 Serrano, Casper               12 Panther Creek-NC            
179   2035 Autry, Tristan                12 Parkview-GA                 
180   2041 Durden, Trey                  12 Parkview-GA                 
181   2046 Hall, Caden                   10 Parkview-GA                 
182   2057 Stowell, Carter               12 Parkview-GA                 
183   2058 Tekle, Heyabel                11 Parkview-GA                 
184   2059 Tekle, Yonathan               12 Parkview-GA                 
185   2062 Todd, Andrew                  11 Parkview-GA                 
186   2064 Hamacher, Jacob               12 Patriot-VA                  
187   2104 Habas, Adam                   12 Providnce Day-NC            
188   2107 Krell, Jason                  12 Providnce Day-NC            
189   2108 Landis, Christian             11 Providnce Day-NC            
190   2109 Nichols, Colter               11 Providnce Day-NC            
191   2110 Riolo, Andrew                 12 Providnce Day-NC            
192   2111 Rosbrook, Charlie             12 Providnce Day-NC            
193   2113 Smith, John Alfred            11 Providnce Day-NC            
194   2167 Amado, Andualem               11 Richard Montg-MD            
195   2168 Applebaum, Elias              11 Richard Montg-MD            
196   2172 Corea, Lucas                  10 Richard Montg-MD            
197   2177 Goldenberg-Hart, Aidan        12 Richard Montg-MD            
198   2180 Kaye, Henry                   10 Richard Montg-MD            
199   2184 Olano, Nick                   12 Richard Montg-MD            
200   2191 Suhr, Garrett                 12 Richard Montg-MD            
201   2296 Ciciloni, Orlando             11 Sarasota-FL                 
202   2298 Guendjoian, Ryan              12 Sarasota-FL                 
203   2299 Hartvigsen, William            9 Sarasota-FL                 
204   2300 Jones, Zachary                11 Sarasota-FL                 
205   2302 Kilduff, Shane                12 Sarasota-FL                 
206   2304 Stiff, Robert                 11 Sarasota-FL                 
207   2309 Zambaux, Adrien               12 Sarasota-FL                 
208   2311 Basford, Nathaniel            12 Satellite-FL                
209   2319 Kraver, Josh                  12 Satellite-FL                
210   2324 Mason, Aiden                  10 Satellite-FL                
211   2327 Montague, Gabe                11 Satellite-FL                
212   2331 Steger, Colby                 12 Satellite-FL                
213   2332 Stern, Josh                   11 Satellite-FL                
214   2336 Wilson, Justin                10 Satellite-FL                
215   2367 Benedict, Nick                10 Severna Park-MD             
216   2371 Dennison, James               12 Severna Park-MD             
217   2372 Engleman, Nick                12 Severna Park-MD             
218   2376 Gelfand, Jake                 11 Severna Park-MD             
219   2377 Glebocki, James               10 Severna Park-MD             
220   2379 Leeds, Colin                  11 Severna Park-MD             
221   2382 Sloat, Carson                 11 Severna Park-MD             
222   2475 Anderson, Canaan              12 Siegel-TN                   
223   2481 Boykin, Jacob                 12 Siegel-TN                   
224   2486 Jarrett, Caleb                10 Siegel-TN                   
225   2496 Robinson, Seth                12 Siegel-TN                   
226   2504 Thomas, Brennan               10 Siegel-TN                   
227   2505 Tickle, Ben                   11 Siegel-TN                   
228   2506 Vernon, Emilio                12 Siegel-TN                   
229   2564 Anderton, Jack                12 So Fl HEAT                  
230   2570 Gallaher, Garrett             11 South River-MD              
231   2571 Gallaher, Jacob               11 South River-MD              
232   2574 Keeny, Sam                    12 South River-MD              
233   2578 Loomis, David                 12 South River-MD              
234   2579 McDonald, Joseph              12 South River-MD              
235   2584 Smith, Ryan                   10 South River-MD              
236   2585 Watson, Paul                  11 South River-MD              
237   2792 Brodie, Tristan               12 Stone Bridge-VA             
238   2818 Brady, William                10 The Bolles Sch-F            
239   2821 Camp, William                 11 The Bolles Sch-F            
240   2824 Drew, Nate                    10 The Bolles Sch-F            
241   2825 Duhnoski, Colin               10 The Bolles Sch-F            
242   2827 Fewell, Daniel                12 The Bolles Sch-F            
243   2828 Hasan, Aidin                  11 The Bolles Sch-F            
244   2846 Rutkowski, Cole               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
245   2921 Gunnam, Prateek               12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
246   2938 Moyar, Trent                  11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
247   2945 Sreeram, Aravind              12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
248   2946 Stanley, Ethan                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
249   2947 Stanley, Tucker               12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
250   2953 West, Jeremy                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
251   2954 West, Jonathan                12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
252   2958 Buckless, Connor              12 TL Hanna-SC                 
253   2961 Daughtry, Scott               12 TL Hanna-SC                 
254   2963 Klugh, Will                   11 TL Hanna-SC                 
255   2965 McGahey, Jack                 10 TL Hanna-SC                 
256   2966 Smith, Evan                   12 TL Hanna-SC                 
257   2967 Spencer, Austin               12 TL Hanna-SC                 
258   3022 Brodniak, Hunter              12 W T Woodson-VA              
259   3025 Dawson, David                    W T Woodson-VA              
260   3027 Hymans, Caleb                    W T Woodson-VA              
261   3028 Johnson, Robert               11 W T Woodson-VA              
262   3030 McKernan, Lucien                 W T Woodson-VA              
263   3031 Miller, Ben                   11 W T Woodson-VA              
264   3033 Schneider, Luke               12 W T Woodson-VA              
265   3227 Asady, Alex                   11 W Springfield-VA            
266   3238 Hawkins, Luke                 11 W Springfield-VA            
267   3248 Pohlsander, Nate              10 W Springfield-VA            
268   3249 Pritchard, Samuel             12 W Springfield-VA            
269   3250 Stuck, Sean                   12 W Springfield-VA            
270   3252 Weeks, Chris                  12 W Springfield-VA            
271   3253 Weeks, Tyler                  10 W Springfield-VA            
272   3255 Bonner, Will                  12 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
273   3257 Eliason, Jack                 12 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
274   3258 Hawkes, Joe                   12 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
275   3263 Shifflett, Owen                9 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
276   3265 Taylor, Joseph                11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
277   3266 Terrill, Stuart               12 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
278   3267 Vigilante, Jack               11 Wstrn Albemrl-VA            
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC ROC ROC-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:50 AM
 Meet Record:  16:40.90  10/2/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     50 Ghiselli, Julia               11 Annandale-VA                
  2    279 Garza, Mari                   11 Blacksburg-VA               
  3    281 Griggs, Annika                11 Blacksburg-VA               
  4    286 Jones, Mia                    10 Blacksburg-VA               
  5    288 Lawrence, Grayson             12 Blacksburg-VA               
  6    289 Link, Audrey                  10 Blacksburg-VA               
  7    294 Rascher, Lily                  9 Blacksburg-VA               
  8    305 Wolfe, Emily                   9 Blacksburg-VA               
  9    419 Dockendorf, Ella              12 Carolina Day-NC             
 10    420 Hovendon, Erin                10 Carolina Day-NC             
 11    421 Jenkins, Peyton               12 Carolina Day-NC             
 12    425 Rudins, Katie                 10 Carolina Day-NC             
 13    426 Smith, Abby                    8 Carolina Day-NC             
 14    429 Sprouse, Lia                  11 Carolina Day-NC             
 15    430 Sutter, Olivia                12 Carolina Day-NC             
 16    460 Aycock, Ryann                  9 Cary Christi-NC             
 17    483 Palisca, Jessica              10 Cave Spring-VA              
 18    494 Daley, Nora                    9 Chapel Hl-NC                
 19    498 Marvin, Megan                 12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 20    500 Maughan, Amelia               10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 21    502 Pridgen, Virginia             11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 22    505 Runkle, Sidney                11 Chapel Hl-NC                
 23    508 Weber, Abby                   10 Chapel Hl-NC                
 24    509 Whitmire, Sophia              12 Chapel Hl-NC                
 25    639 Bosland, Marissa               9 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 26    641 Castro, Gabriella             12 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 27    642 Helms, Leah                   11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 28    643 Hill, Madeline                11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 29    644 Nasta, Lillian                 9 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 30    645 Preisano, Alyssa               9 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 31    649 St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn          11 Cuthbrtsn-NC                
 32    778 Davidson, Jette               12 E.C. Glass-VA               
 33    905 Wilkes, Carly                 10 Glenvar-VA                  
 34    907 O'Neal, Gracie                12 Gordon Lee-GA               
 35    921 Dang, Audrey                  12 Great Oak-CA                
 36    922 Dang, Melinda                  9 Great Oak-CA                
 37    923 Fabian, Aishling               9 Great Oak-CA                
 38    924 Gaffney, Kelli                 9 Great Oak-CA                
 39    925 Gaitan, Tori                  12 Great Oak-CA                
 40    927 Nex, Aubrie                   12 Great Oak-CA                
 41    931 Torza, Divine                 10 Great Oak-CA                
 42    961 Crytser, Alli                  9 Hanover-VA                  
 43   1030 Brooks, Ava                   10 Hillgrove-GA                
 44   1031 Connelly, Reese               11 Hillgrove-GA                
 45   1032 Delay, Royal                  12 Hillgrove-GA                
 46   1033 Ellis, Elizabeth              11 Hillgrove-GA                
 47   1034 Ellsworth, Grace              12 Hillgrove-GA                
 48   1042 Smith, Lizzy                  10 Hillgrove-GA                
 49   1043 Wehrenberg, Sierra            12 Hillgrove-GA                
 50   1057 Walters, Lilly                10 Hough-NC                    
 51   1084 Ahuja, Nimrit                 10 Howard-MD                   
 52   1088 Eliker, Amanda                12 Howard-MD                   
 53   1091 Gorny, Emily                  12 Howard-MD                   
 54   1093 Kindbom, Sara                 11 Howard-MD                   
 55   1098 Radford, Madison              12 Howard-MD                   
 56   1100 Werdell, Ella                  9 Howard-MD                   
 57   1102 Wilson, Jasmine               10 Howard-MD                   
 58   1148 Millett, Meadow               11 J.W. Mitchel-FL             
 59   1208 Beatty, Lauren                10 James Wood-VA               
 60   1209 Konyar, Mackenzie             12 James Wood-VA               
 61   1232 Gibson, Taylor                 9 John Champe-VA              
 62   1234 Graham, Bethany               12 John Champe-VA              
 63   1235 Graham, Lillia                 9 John Champe-VA              
 64   1237 Jarama, Leila                 10 John Champe-VA              
 65   1238 Jayaraj, Marianne             10 John Champe-VA              
 66   1241 Lecker, Olivia                12 John Champe-VA              
 67   1343 Fegans, Erin                  12 Landmark Chr-GA             
 68   1488 Abbe, Elise                   12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 69   1497 Fetterolf, Ricky              11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 70   1498 Fetterolf, Scarlet             9 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 71   1501 Gordon, Ava                   10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 72   1509 Roberts, Alice                12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 73   1511 Smith, Maddie                 10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 74   1514 Talley, Ally                  12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 75   1539 Heinen, Mary Caroline         12 Maggie Walker-VA            
 76   1553 Gordon, Betsy                 11 Marietta-GA                 
 77   1554 Mann, Finlay                  10 Marietta-GA                 
 78   1556 McCracken, Ava                10 Marietta-GA                 
 79   1558 Mwaniki, June                 12 Marietta-GA                 
 80   1560 Owens, Maddie                 10 Marietta-GA                 
 81   1561 Pfeuffer, Macie               11 Marietta-GA                 
 82   1562 Rydinsky, Hattie              11 Marietta-GA                 
 83   1574 Laskowski, Sofia              12 Marist-GA                   
 84   1575 Little, Emily                 12 Marist-GA                   
 85   1579 McEvoy, Emma                  12 Marist-GA                   
 86   1582 Pizzo, Nicole                 10 Marist-GA                   
 87   1583 Schellman, Kathleen           12 Marist-GA                   
 88   1585 Solomon, Nora                 12 Marist-GA                   
 89   1587 Watson, Lucy-Jewell           11 Marist-GA                   
 90   1671 Johnston, Lauren              12 Middle Creek-NC             
 91   1690 Bonser, Kylie                  9 Midlothian-VA               
 92   1691 Bowe, Caroline                11 Midlothian-VA               
 93   1692 Caffall, Lena                 11 Midlothian-VA               
 94   1693 Garcia, Gabriella             10 Midlothian-VA               
 95   1696 Martin, Chloe                 11 Midlothian-VA               
 96   1699 Schepker, Annabel             12 Midlothian-VA               
 97   1765 Barbaza, Zarrah               10 Montverde Ac-FL             
 98   1766 Brauman, Jayci                10 Montverde Ac-FL             
 99   1772 Henne, Lily                   10 Montverde Ac-FL             
100   1773 Hiers, Brianna                11 Montverde Ac-FL             
101   1777 Nesmith, Natalie               9 Montverde Ac-FL             
102   1780 Sperry, Ryleigh               10 Montverde Ac-FL             
103   1781 White, Karah                   9 Montverde Ac-FL             
104   1838 Strange, Jonna                12 North Iredell-NC            
105   1839 Allen, Angie                  11 North Lincln-NC             
106   1873 Dellamedaglia, Gianna         10 North Rocklnd-NY            
107   1874 Fagelman, Cara                10 North Rocklnd-NY            
108   1877 Keller, Rachel                11 North Rocklnd-NY            
109   1878 Morales, Haleigh              12 North Rocklnd-NY            
110   1879 Pazmino, Jade                 10 North Rocklnd-NY            
111   1880 Pezzementi, Britney           11 North Rocklnd-NY            
112   1881 Ruffino, Catherine            12 North Rocklnd-NY            
113   1882 Tuohy, Katelyn                12 North Rocklnd-NY            
114   1886 Devine, Julia                 10 Northern-MD                 
115   1888 Dolan, Veronica(Roni)         10 Northern-MD                 
116   1889 Finn, Anna                    11 Northern-MD                 
117   1893 Olson, Oakley                 11 Northern-MD                 
118   1895 Setzfand, Abby                11 Northern-MD                 
119   1897 Wilson, Piper                  9 Northern-MD                 
120   1899 Yankanich, Sydney             10 Northern-MD                 
121   1999 Gessick, Isabella             12 Ocean Lakes-VA              
122   2000 Heft, Austin                  10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
123   2003 King, Meredith                12 Ocean Lakes-VA              
124   2006 Mosley, Aniya                 10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
125   2007 Reed, Marguerite              10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
126   2008 Richardson, Elise                Ocean Lakes-VA              
127   2010 Smith, Ryan                   10 Ocean Lakes-VA              
128   2065 Yentz, Hailey                 11 Patriot-VA                  
129   2067 Beleznay, Maya                12 Pine Crest-FL               
130   2072 Faulhaber, Emily              12 Pine Crest-FL               
131   2075 Montgomery, Gretchen          11 Pine Crest-FL               
132   2077 Schwartz, Amanda              12 Pine Crest-FL               
133   2079 Stocker, Sierra               11 Pine Crest-FL               
134   2080 Yared, Mahdere                11 Pine Crest-FL               
135   2081 Yared, Tsion                  12 Pine Crest-FL               
136   2082 Alder, Carmen                 11 Pinecrest-NC                
137   2083 Alder, Vanessia                9 Pinecrest-NC                
138   2193 Turesson, Charlotte           11 Richard Montg-MD            
139   2239 Hendrix, Alyssa               12 Riverview-FL                
140   2269 Cornett, Katelyn              11 Sacred Heart-KY             
141   2272 Gilvin, Josie                  8 Sacred Heart-KY             
142   2274 Haugh, Erin                   11 Sacred Heart-KY             
143   2276 Mohlenkamp, Alice              9 Sacred Heart-KY             
144   2278 Senn, Helene                  12 Sacred Heart-KY             
145   2280 Stoutt, Savannah               9 Sacred Heart-KY             
146   2281 Wilkinson, Sarah              12 Sacred Heart-KY             
147   2357 Hutchins, Jenna               10 Science Hill-TN             
148   2365 Baker, Neela                  10 Severna Park-MD             
149   2369 Cambon, Grace                 12 Severna Park-MD             
150   2370 Combs, Allysa                 12 Severna Park-MD             
151   2375 Gage, Caroline                11 Severna Park-MD             
152   2381 O'Neill, Kelsie               11 Severna Park-MD             
153   2384 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara       11 Severna Park-MD             
154   2385 Zell, Sophia                  12 Severna Park-MD             
155   2492 McCarthy, Marilyn             11 Siegel-TN                   
156   2605 Bishop, Alexa                  9 Spanish Rvr-FL              
157   2606 Clarkson, Lillian             12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
158   2611 Phillips, Sarah               11 Spanish Rvr-FL              
159   2612 Pustilnik, Rylee              12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
160   2613 Pustilnik, Zoe                10 Spanish Rvr-FL              
161   2614 Sadorf, Samantha              10 Spanish Rvr-FL              
162   2615 Siqueira, Victoria            12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
163   2620 Brady, Mary                   11 St Pius X Ca                
164   2621 Breault, Catherine            11 St Pius X Ca                
165   2627 McEachron, Cala               11 St Pius X Ca                
166   2631 Schemmel, Hannah               9 St Pius X Ca                
167   2634 Vaden, Morgan                 12 St Pius X Ca                
168   2635 Von biberstein, Grace          9 St Pius X Ca                
169   2764 Edwards, Lexi                 12 Starr's Mill-GA             
170   2768 Miles, Anna                   11 Starr's Mill-GA             
171   2776 Olive, Darby                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
172   2782 Ross, Hailey                   9 Starr's Mill-GA             
173   2783 Schmidt, Erin                 11 Starr's Mill-GA             
174   2786 Walker, Allie                 11 Starr's Mill-GA             
175   2787 Wingo, Blakeley               10 Starr's Mill-GA             
176   2816 Bata, Leila                    8 The Bolles Sch-F            
177   2822 Candelino, Jillian             9 The Bolles Sch-F            
178   2823 Csikai, Elizabeth              9 The Bolles Sch-F            
179   2830 Josephson, Samantha           12 The Bolles Sch-F            
180   2837 Mickler, Ella                  9 The Bolles Sch-F            
181   2839 Montoya, Maxine               11 The Bolles Sch-F            
182   2844 Rivera, Layne                 11 The Bolles Sch-F            
183   3023 Burton, Avery                    W T Woodson-VA              
184   3024 Cheney, Lena                     W T Woodson-VA              
185   3026 Fowler, Paige                 12 W T Woodson-VA              
186   3029 Loomis, Paige                 11 W T Woodson-VA              
187   3032 Poole, Caroline               11 W T Woodson-VA              
188   3034 Silkowtiz, Jesse              11 W T Woodson-VA              
189   3035 Stokes, Madelyn                  W T Woodson-VA              
190   3217 Whoolery, Hayley              12 W Johnston-NC               
191   3323 Krievs, Katherine             11 Midlothian-VA               
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Meet Record:  15:15.40  10/6/2018   Leif Anderson, Marist,Atlanta, GA         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     58 Timberlake, Benjamin          10 Arborbrk Chr-NC             
  2     59 David, Nate                   12 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  3     60 Kandala, Arvind               11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  4     61 Nees, Andrew                  10 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  5     62 Smith, Murphy                 11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  6     63 Smith, Steven                 11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  7     64 Sobus, Steven                 12 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  8     65 Walker, Charlie               11 Ardrey Kell-NC              
  9     87 Allen, Jacob                  12 Ashley-NC                   
 10     93 Diseker, Gaines               12 Ashley-NC                   
 11     95 Lancaster, Bates               9 Ashley-NC                   
 12     96 Langhorst, Joey               11 Ashley-NC                   
 13     97 Marhold, William              10 Ashley-NC                   
 14     98 Mendez, Angel                 11 Ashley-NC                   
 15    100 Scacheri, Luke                12 Ashley-NC                   
 16    187 Caiazza-Blum, Joey            12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    192 Friebert, James               12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    202 McCarty, Jake                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    204 Palazzo, Nick                 10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    205 Renaghan, Quinn               10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    210 Simon, Jeremy                 10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    211 Sisler, Lewis                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 23    372 Aleemi, Anthony               11 Brentsville-VA              
 24    373 Anderson, William             12 Brentsville-VA              
 25    376 Broemmel, Patrick             11 Brentsville-VA              
 26    384 Rice, Andrew                  12 Brentsville-VA              
 27    385 Rice, Ethan                   10 Brentsville-VA              
 28    387 Ryder, Johnathan              10 Brentsville-VA              
 29    392 Yergey, George                11 Brentsville-VA              
 30    582 Wright, Caleb                 12 Chatham-VA                  
 31    583 Cross, Jack                   10 Christ School-NC            
 32    584 Gardner, Miles                12 Christ School-NC            
 33    585 Guzzo, Carson                 10 Christ School-NC            
 34    587 Hansen, Rocky                  9 Christ School-NC            
 35    588 Kemp, Ethan                   11 Christ School-NC            
 36    589 Reeves, Dawson                 8 Christ School-NC            
 37    590 Schleusner, Tommy             12 Christ School-NC            
 38    722 Bryson, Toby                  12 D H Conley-NC               
 39    725 Geyer, Nathan                 10 D H Conley-NC               
 40    728 McKinney, Seth                11 D H Conley-NC               
 41    729 Miller, Garrett               10 D H Conley-NC               
 42    735 Thorndike, Owen               11 D H Conley-NC               
 43    736 Walters, Peyton               12 D H Conley-NC               
 44    737 Wilson, Jalen                 12 D H Conley-NC               
 45    775 Barnett, Benjamin             11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 46    777 Clevenger, Jacob               9 E.C. Glass-VA               
 47    779 Gallagher, Ryan               11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 48    781 Litchford, Micah              11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 49    785 Myaing, Dylan                 11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 50    788 Pabis, Cy                     12 E.C. Glass-VA               
 51    790 Pitzer, Preston               11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 52    805 Achtermann, Jerry                Falls Church-VA             
 53    808 Gardner, Noah                 12 Falls Church-VA             
 54    814 Major, Dylan                  12 Falls Church-VA             
 55    816 Miracle, Maxwell              11 Falls Church-VA             
 56    817 Perez, Carlos                 12 Falls Church-VA             
 57    820 Ryan, Aleksander                 Falls Church-VA             
 58    824 Vu, Thomas                       Falls Church-VA             
 59    906 Zearfoss, Daniel              10 Glenvar-VA                  
 60    999 Cook, Jack                    11 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 61   1000 French, Joe                   11 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 62   1001 Golden, Robert                10 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 63   1002 Iseman, Morgan                12 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 64   1003 Shelley, Ryan                 11 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 65   1004 Sneath, Neb                   11 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 66   1005 Willcox, Hugh                 10 Heathwd Hl-SC               
 67   1018 Harding, Noah                 12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 68   1026 Rogers, Thomas                10 Hidden Vall-VA              
 69   1036 Madeo, Nino                   10 Hillgrove-GA                
 70   1037 Migliore, Connor               9 Hillgrove-GA                
 71   1038 Niswonger, Brian              10 Hillgrove-GA                
 72   1039 Owenby, Harrison              12 Hillgrove-GA                
 73   1040 Owenby, Landon                11 Hillgrove-GA                
 74   1041 Sassenberger, Evan            11 Hillgrove-GA                
 75   1086 Blandford, Ben                12 Howard-MD                   
 76   1087 Butler, Eian                  11 Howard-MD                   
 77   1089 Engelhaupt, Matthew           12 Howard-MD                   
 78   1090 Franco, Brandon               10 Howard-MD                   
 79   1094 Ling, Kenny                   11 Howard-MD                   
 80   1097 Phillips, Kendall             11 Howard-MD                   
 81   1099 Raudabaugh, Joseph            10 Howard-MD                   
 82   1150 DiConti, Aidan                10 Jas Madison-VA              
 83   1151 Gibson, Robert                10 Jas Madison-VA              
 84   1154 Hutchins, Solomon             11 Jas Madison-VA              
 85   1159 Massey, William               11 Jas Madison-VA              
 86   1163 Purcell, Colter               10 Jas Madison-VA              
 87   1164 Sprague, Jack                 10 Jas Madison-VA              
 88   1168 Young, Mark                   12 Jas Madison-VA              
 89   1185 Diefenthaler, Will            10 James River-VA              
 90   1186 Donaldson, Andrew             11 James River-VA              
 91   1188 Green, Cashion                12 James River-VA              
 92   1194 Lamberson, Luke               12 James River-VA              
 93   1199 Novey, Bowman                  9 James River-VA              
 94   1203 Ridgway, Noah                 12 James River-VA              
 95   1206 Stevens, Zachary               9 James River-VA              
 96   1210 Packer, Jonah                 09 Jefferson For-VA            
 97   1211 Benson, Ben                   12 Jefferson For-VA            
 98   1212 Dudley, Jed                   11 Jefferson For-VA            
 99   1214 Jonzen, Lance                 11 Jefferson For-VA            
100   1216 Krone, Timmy                  11 Jefferson For-VA            
101   1219 Roberts, Daniel               11 Jefferson For-VA            
102   1220 Schepens, Will                11 Jefferson For-VA            
103   1251 Cahill, Will                  11 Lafayette-KY                
104   1318 Hulett, Lane                  11 Lambert-GA                  
105   1320 Kleckley, Alex                12 Lambert-GA                  
106   1326 Nicholason, Colin              9 Lambert-GA                  
107   1331 Pentland, JT                   9 Lambert-GA                  
108   1332 Shadoff, Evan                 12 Lambert-GA                  
109   1334 Stilwell, Calvin              10 Lambert-GA                  
110   1341 White, Nick                   12 Lambert-GA                  
111   1356 Danielsen, Luke               10 Laney-NC                    
112   1360 Haraldson, Keegan             10 Laney-NC                    
113   1366 Joyner, Ethan                 10 Laney-NC                    
114   1368 Knepper, Preston              12 Laney-NC                    
115   1373 Moran, Joseph                 10 Laney-NC                    
116   1376 Reider, Gavin                 10 Laney-NC                    
117   1382 Williams, Dylan               11 Laney-NC                    
118   1489 Abbe, Truman                  10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
119   1490 Arellano, Christian           12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
120   1495 Elhaij, Essa                  11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
121   1500 French, Ryan                  11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
122   1505 Moseman, Benjamin             10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
123   1506 Mussmon, Graham               10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
124   1515 Walker, Josh                  12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
125   1531 Blanchard, Ben                10 Maggie Walker-VA            
126   1534 Feehan, Hugh                  11 Maggie Walker-VA            
127   1535 Flora, Everett                10 Maggie Walker-VA            
128   1542 Morgan, Carter                12 Maggie Walker-VA            
129   1543 Neary, Quinn                  10 Maggie Walker-VA            
130   1544 Neuwirth, Ben                 12 Maggie Walker-VA            
131   1549 Van De Putte, Andrew          11 Maggie Walker-VA            
132   1689 Berg, Austin                  12 Midlothian-VA               
133   1694 Gardner, Will                 10 Midlothian-VA               
134   1695 Maguire, Joey                 12 Midlothian-VA               
135   1697 Ereio, Jack                   11 Midlothian-VA               
136   1700 Scott, Ben                    12 Midlothian-VA               
137   1701 Tavenner, Brian               11 Midlothian-VA               
138   1702 Mierchuk, CJ                  09 Midlothian-VA               
139   1703 Aitken, Graham                11 Millbrook-NC                
140   1707 Enyeart, Harrison             10 Millbrook-NC                
141   1708 Idler, Max                    10 Millbrook-NC                
142   1709 Mitchell, Will                11 Millbrook-NC                
143   1710 Navarro, Josh                 11 Millbrook-NC                
144   1711 Payne, Mitchell               11 Millbrook-NC                
145   1716 Wood, Ethan                   12 Millbrook-NC                
146   1763 Aziz, Andrew                  12 Montverde Ac-FL             
147   1768 Cardwell, Colton               9 Montverde Ac-FL             
148   1769 Coen, Lucas                    7 Montverde Ac-FL             
149   1775 Machinski, Tate               12 Montverde Ac-FL             
150   1776 Nailos, Heath                 11 Montverde Ac-FL             
151   1778 Nesmith, Nicolas              10 Montverde Ac-FL             
152   1779 Shaban, Cooper                 8 Montverde Ac-FL             
153   2012 Wollersheim, Noah             12 Our Lady of Fati            
154   2013 Blair, Hamilton               12 Palmetto Chr-SC             
155   2086 Cerbone, Lowell               10 Preston-WV                  
156   2087 Friend, Cole                  12 Preston-WV                  
157   2089 Knowlton, Kyle                10 Preston-WV                  
158   2094 Serrano, Zion                  9 Preston-WV                  
159   2095 Smith-Tatham, Trey            12 Preston-WV                  
160   2097 Thomas, Hayden                12 Preston-WV                  
161   2099 Wolfe, Wyatt                  12 Preston-WV                  
162   2170 Brenowitz, Nolan              10 Richard Montg-MD            
163   2174 Fisher, Noah                   9 Richard Montg-MD            
164   2182 Mason, William                10 Richard Montg-MD            
165   2183 Maust, Max                    11 Richard Montg-MD            
166   2185 Pemmaraju, Vinamr             11 Richard Montg-MD            
167   2189 Sorensen, Edward              11 Richard Montg-MD            
168   2192 Teselko, Zach                 12 Richard Montg-MD            
169   2349 Cooper, Zach                  12 Science Hill-TN             
170   2353 Fickley, Anderson             12 Science Hill-TN             
171   2358 Johnson, Steven               11 Science Hill-TN             
172   2359 Jones, Aaron                  12 Science Hill-TN             
173   2360 Lee, Caleb                    12 Science Hill-TN             
174   2361 Mackie, Tatum                 10 Science Hill-TN             
175   2363 Richardson, Ray               12 Science Hill-TN             
176   2426 Anderson, Jack                11 Sherwood-MD                 
177   2427 Enright, Sean                 12 Sherwood-MD                 
178   2428 Gormley, Ian                  12 Sherwood-MD                 
179   2431 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Justin     11 Sherwood-MD                 
180   2433 Patil, Colin                  11 Sherwood-MD                 
181   2434 Plante, Eamon                 12 Sherwood-MD                 
182   2436 Tuchman, Noam                 10 Sherwood-MD                 
183   2542 Phieffer, Jack                12 So Brunswick-NC             
184   2544 Aeschbach, Connor                South County-VA             
185   2551 Espinola, Martin              10 South County-VA             
186   2553 Gigrich, Thomas               11 South County-VA             
187   2555 McCollough, Hunter            11 South County-VA             
188   2557 Rai, Valmik                   12 South County-VA             
189   2560 Sumners, Cameron                 South County-VA             
190   2562 Vitrano, Pierce               11 South County-VA             
191   2567 Escalera, Diego                9 South River-MD              
192   2568 Flake, Dennis                 12 South River-MD              
193   2572 Hengen, Sage                  12 South River-MD              
194   2573 Hepler, Ryan                  11 South River-MD              
195   2575 Kempton, Tyler                11 South River-MD              
196   2576 Knott, Leo                     9 South River-MD              
197   2581 Nolan, Riley                  12 South River-MD              
198   2604 Bar-Nur, Elan                 11 Spanish Rvr-FL              
199   2607 Kovacs, Greg                  11 Spanish Rvr-FL              
200   2608 Kwon, Alec                    12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
201   2609 Leb, Isaac                    12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
202   2610 Medina, Moises                11 Spanish Rvr-FL              
203   2616 Spleha, Justin                10 Spanish Rvr-FL              
204   2617 Vincennie, Zachary            12 Spanish Rvr-FL              
205   2666 Brooks, Nick                  10 St Xavier-KY                
206   2668 Burchett, Ryan                11 St Xavier-KY                
207   2673 Hester, Nolan                 11 St Xavier-KY                
208   2680 Rice, Liam                    11 St Xavier-KY                
209   2681 Schoenbachler, Peter          12 St Xavier-KY                
210   2685 Striegel, Joshua              11 St Xavier-KY                
211   2689 Williams, Lincoln             12 St Xavier-KY                
212   2766 Hindy, Thomas                 12 Starr's Mill-GA             
213   2767 McConnell, Evan                9 Starr's Mill-GA             
214   2771 Miller, Seth                  12 Starr's Mill-GA             
215   2773 Muzzillo, Joseph              11 Starr's Mill-GA             
216   2774 Norton, Matt                  12 Starr's Mill-GA             
217   2777 Olvey, Colton                 11 Starr's Mill-GA             
218   2784 Smith, Kolby                  11 Starr's Mill-GA             
219   2789 Alexander, George             10 Stone Bridge-VA             
220   2796 Coello, JC                    12 Stone Bridge-VA             
221   2799 Lee, Lucas                    11 Stone Bridge-VA             
222   2806 Palmer, Mitchell              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
223   2809 Ryan, Alexander               10 Stone Bridge-VA             
224   2810 Ryan, Matthew                  9 Stone Bridge-VA             
225   2811 Talbot, Ricardo               11 Stone Bridge-VA             
226   2815 Love, Mason                   11 Tandem Frien-VA             
227   2870 Haden, Henry                  11 The Lovett S-GA             
228   2877 Pitts, Patrick                11 The Lovett S-GA             
229   2879 Urbanowicz, Joe               11 The Lovett S-GA             
230   2909 Bhat, Ikhlaas                 11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
231   2911 Chilukuri, Varun              11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
232   2914 Diperna, Leo                  12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
233   2929 Klopson, Jack                  9 Thomas Jeff-VA              
234   2930 Kotha, Vishal                    Thomas Jeff-VA              
235   2950 Tian, Dennis                  12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
236   2956 Zhou, Andrew                  10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
237   2974 Gibson, John                  10 Tuscarora-VA                
238   3051 Beckley, Griffin              10 Walt Whitman-MD             
239   3056 Cunniff, Mark                 10 Walt Whitman-MD             
240   3059 Garner, Greg                  11 Walt Whitman-MD             
241   3063 Lesser, Benjamin              12 Walt Whitman-MD             
242   3066 Megary, Jackson               10 Walt Whitman-MD             
243   3068 Roig, Pablo                   10 Walt Whitman-MD             
244   3076 Bangser, Seth                 12 Walter Johns-MD             
245   3083 Gray, Nathaniel               12 Walter Johns-MD             
246   3086 Marks, Jacob                  12 Walter Johns-MD             
247   3087 Morad, Adam                   11 Walter Johns-MD             
248   3092 Schell, Andrew                10 Walter Johns-MD             
249   3093 Scott, Alex                   11 Walter Johns-MD             
250   3095 Simhony, Yariv                10 Walter Johns-MD             
251   3113 Le, Ethan                     11 Walter Wms-NC               
252   3114 Motondo, Ryan                  9 Walter Wms-NC               
253   3115 Spradlin, James               12 Walter Wms-NC               
254   3116 Stuart, Fletcher              10 Walter Wms-NC               
255   3117 Thorpe, TJ                    11 Walter Wms-NC               
256   3148 Bell, Trent                   10 West Forsyth-GA             
257   3149 Bhatt, Yash                   12 West Forsyth-GA             
258   3152 Cato, Reece                   12 West Forsyth-GA             
259   3155 Conton, Logan                 12 West Forsyth-GA             
260   3157 Doty, Tyler                   11 West Forsyth-GA             
261   3160 Griffin, Paul                 11 West Forsyth-GA             
262   3172 Whedbee, Joshua               12 West Forsyth-GA             
263   3174 Atkins, Will                  12 West Forsyth-NC             
264   3179 Doty, Brandt                   9 West Forsyth-NC             
265   3180 Eldredge, Jeremy              11 West Forsyth-NC             
266   3182 Ghobrial, Moheb               11 West Forsyth-NC             
267   3183 Haggstrom, Wesley              9 West Forsyth-NC             
268   3191 Nichols, Jackson              11 West Forsyth-NC             
269   3192 Okon, Andrew                  12 West Forsyth-NC             
270   3295 Barham, TImothy               11 Asheville h-s-NC            
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Seeded HS Inv-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:35 PM
 Meet Record:  17:25.40  10/2/2010   Kelsey Margey, Harbrflds,Grnlwn,NY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      6 DeBoer, Arianna               11 Albemarle-VA                
  2      9 Guyton, Cassidy               11 Albemarle-VA                
  3     10 Guyton, Hanna                    Albemarle-VA                
  4     13 Kronebusch, Madeline             Albemarle-VA                
  5     14 Leach, Sarah                  12 Albemarle-VA                
  6     22 Shifflett, Beth               12 Albemarle-VA                
  7     28 Zarzyski, Madelyne            12 Albemarle-VA                
  8     88 Benfield, Grace               11 Ashley-NC                   
  9     89 Chitty, Paxton                11 Ashley-NC                   
 10     90 Copeman, Bianca               12 Ashley-NC                   
 11     91 DiBlasi, Angelina             12 Ashley-NC                   
 12     92 DiBlasi, Cecella              10 Ashley-NC                   
 13     94 Holton, Emma                  12 Ashley-NC                   
 14     99 Sawyer, Elle                   9 Ashley-NC                   
 15    180 Abo Dominguez, Aiko           10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 16    183 Auerbach, Rachel              12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    184 Benhamou, Elsa                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    186 Bernal, Soraya                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    194 Humphreys, Emma               11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    200 Maldonado, Neva Jane          11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    219 Wilson, Rachel                11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    763 Goldman, Abby                 11 Durham Acad-NC              
 23    764 Hall, Allison                  8 Durham Acad-NC              
 24    768 Middleton, Claire             12 Durham Acad-NC              
 25    769 Pacchiana, Fran               12 Durham Acad-NC              
 26    771 Shanahan, Quinn               11 Durham Acad-NC              
 27    772 Stringer, Stella              10 Durham Acad-NC              
 28    774 Wilson, Anna Catherine        11 Durham Acad-NC              
 29    780 Handel, Sarah                 11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 30    783 Marraccini, Camille            9 E.C. Glass-VA               
 31    786 Myaing, Malanie                9 E.C. Glass-VA               
 32    787 Ownby, Katie                  11 E.C. Glass-VA               
 33    789 Pitts, Abigail                12 E.C. Glass-VA               
 34    791 Seilhan, Leah                 12 E.C. Glass-VA               
 35   1006 Anderson, Elle                11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 36   1010 Blanton, Sarah                12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 37   1019 Janes, Emma                   11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 38   1025 Rogers, Chloe                 12 Hidden Vall-VA              
 39   1029 Wagner, Sadie                  9 Hidden Vall-VA              
 40   1190 Hester, Lindsey               11 James River-VA              
 41   1213 Gould, Ellie                  11 Jefferson For-VA            
 42   1215 Knight, Meagan                11 Jefferson For-VA            
 43   1217 Laneve, Ashley                12 Jefferson For-VA            
 44   1218 Roberts, Beall                 9 Jefferson For-VA            
 45   1221 Skow, Shauna                  10 Jefferson For-VA            
 46   1222 Vossen, Lauren                10 Jefferson For-VA            
 47   1223 Gonzalez, Cherry              09 Jefferson For-VA            
 48   1250 Brown, Anaya                  10 Lafayette-KY                
 49   1257 Holliday, Victoria            11 Lafayette-KY                
 50   1307 Chapman, Emily                11 Lambert-GA                  
 51   1309 Feeney, Amanda                 9 Lambert-GA                  
 52   1311 Gaharan, Caroline             11 Lambert-GA                  
 53   1315 Harris, Caroline              10 Lambert-GA                  
 54   1322 Lawson, Charlotte             11 Lambert-GA                  
 55   1323 Lockwood, Meleah               9 Lambert-GA                  
 56   1333 Stevens, Reilly               12 Lambert-GA                  
 57   1348 Beckman, Emily                 9 Laney-NC                    
 58   1349 Borelli, Isabella              9 Laney-NC                    
 59   1351 Bufalini, Isabella            11 Laney-NC                    
 60   1352 Bufalini, Olivia               9 Laney-NC                    
 61   1357 Dwyer, Gracyn                 11 Laney-NC                    
 62   1365 Jensen, Kirsten               11 Laney-NC                    
 63   1437 Andrews, Heidi                11 Liberty Chr-VA              
 64   1439 Baker, Makena                 10 Liberty Chr-VA              
 65   1442 Coco, Lauren                  12 Liberty Chr-VA              
 66   1444 Kearney, Heidi                12 Liberty Chr-VA              
 67   1445 Long, Lydia                    9 Liberty Chr-VA              
 68   1448 Soistmann, Elle               12 Liberty Chr-VA              
 69   1449 Tyree, Lexi                   11 Liberty Chr-VA              
 70   1487 Abbe, Amelia                  10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 71   1492 Bolen, Samantha                9 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 72   1493 Campbell, Jordan              11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 73   1496 Fetterolf, Cecelia            10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 74   1499 Flynn, Riley                  10 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 75   1504 Keane, Abby                   11 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 76   1513 Snyder, Leah                  12 Loudoun Vall-VA             
 77   1530 Bartee, Alexis                10 Maggie Walker-VA            
 78   1532 Campbell, Madelyn             10 Maggie Walker-VA            
 79   1536 Forlin, Ella                   9 Maggie Walker-VA            
 80   1540 Kemp, Mary                    11 Maggie Walker-VA            
 81   1541 Luczak, Brenna                 9 Maggie Walker-VA            
 82   1545 Pershing, Grace                9 Maggie Walker-VA            
 83   1547 Russo, Kathleen               11 Maggie Walker-VA            
 84   1664 Grace, Carter                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
 85   1668 Holcomb, Julia                12 Middle Creek-NC             
 86   1698 Quiram, Nicole                10 Midlothian-VA               
 87   1969 Korosheva, Kanykei            10 Oakton-VA                   
 88   1971 Latino, Gabby                 11 Oakton-VA                   
 89   1979 Pingel, Anna                   9 Oakton-VA                   
 90   1980 Quackenbush, Anna              9 Oakton-VA                   
 91   1981 Sheehan, Ryann                11 Oakton-VA                   
 92   1983 Tong, Margaret                11 Oakton-VA                   
 93   1987 Yao, Helen                    11 Oakton-VA                   
 94   2011 Kuzma, Molly                  11 O'Neal-NC                   
 95   2037 Chen, Jamie                   10 Parkview-GA                 
 96   2038 Debebe, Abi                    9 Parkview-GA                 
 97   2040 Draper, Gabrielle             12 Parkview-GA                 
 98   2044 Geaney, Emma                  10 Parkview-GA                 
 99   2051 Mills, Claire                 12 Parkview-GA                 
100   2052 Musser, Elise                 12 Parkview-GA                 
101   2053 Primm, Haley                   9 Parkview-GA                 
102   2063 Graves, Emily                 12 Patriot-VA                  
103   2085 Cale, Chloe                    9 Preston-WV                  
104   2088 Jennings, Lia                 11 Preston-WV                  
105   2090 Martin, Allie                 10 Preston-WV                  
106   2093 Nolan, Abby                    9 Preston-WV                  
107   2096 Stark, Chloe                  10 Preston-WV                  
108   2098 Wolfe, Maryann                12 Preston-WV                  
109   2100 Wotring, Delaney               9 Preston-WV                  
110   2350 Doyle, Ashley                 11 Science Hill-TN             
111   2351 Duncan, Trinny                10 Science Hill-TN             
112   2354 Flynn, Katherine              12 Science Hill-TN             
113   2355 Haller, Destiny               12 Science Hill-TN             
114   2356 Holt, Gillian                  9 Science Hill-TN             
115   2362 McIntosh, Jordan               9 Science Hill-TN             
116   2364 Seeley, Taryn                 10 Science Hill-TN             
117   2474 Ahmad, Mariya                 11 Siegel-TN                   
118   2485 Hayes, Kyra                   10 Siegel-TN                   
119   2497 Rosenberger, Emma Kate        11 Siegel-TN                   
120   2498 Schaefer, Ashlee              12 Siegel-TN                   
121   2499 Scott, Riley                   9 Siegel-TN                   
122   2507 Wilkerson, Sarah              10 Siegel-TN                   
123   2508 Willis, Makayla                9 Siegel-TN                   
124   2545 Ahmad, Serina                 11 South County-VA             
125   2548 Cole, Mandy                   12 South County-VA             
126   2549 Cole, Sarah                      South County-VA             
127   2550 Eppard, Anna                     South County-VA             
128   2558 Silva, Avril                     South County-VA             
129   2561 Thomas, Deborah               12 South County-VA             
130   2563 Zolper, Charlotte             12 South County-VA             
131   2791 Brodie, Jenna                 10 Stone Bridge-VA             
132   2793 Byars, Kelly                  11 Stone Bridge-VA             
133   2797 Doyle, Rachel                 11 Stone Bridge-VA             
134   2802 Maheshwari, Sneha             10 Stone Bridge-VA             
135   2805 Muller, Suzie                 12 Stone Bridge-VA             
136   2807 Partner, Courtney             11 Stone Bridge-VA             
137   2808 Petranek, Lauren              11 Stone Bridge-VA             
138   2971 Cevenini, Sophia              11 Tuscarora-VA                
139   2972 Costello, Abigail             11 Tuscarora-VA                
140   2973 Dillard, Sadie                 9 Tuscarora-VA                
141   2975 Gibson, Megan                 12 Tuscarora-VA                
142   2977 Hunt, Emma                    12 Tuscarora-VA                
143   2978 Lashey, Callie                10 Tuscarora-VA                
144   2980 West, Katie                   12 Tuscarora-VA                
145   3036 Bernat, Delaney                9 Wake Forest-NC              
146   3037 Dominique, Hope               12 Wake Forest-NC              
147   3038 Fischlein, Olivia             10 Wake Forest-NC              
148   3039 Frey, Isabella                10 Wake Forest-NC              
149   3040 Given, Leah                   12 Wake Forest-NC              
150   3041 Healy, Catarina               10 Wake Forest-NC              
151   3048 Weber, Rachel                 11 Wake Forest-NC              
152   3050 Bastos, Ana                   10 Walt Whitman-MD             
153   3052 Blaisdell, Madeleine          12 Walt Whitman-MD             
154   3054 Chuang, Kiara                  9 Walt Whitman-MD             
155   3060 Gros-Slovinska, Emilie         9 Walt Whitman-MD             
156   3062 Lauwers, Alicia               12 Walt Whitman-MD             
157   3070 Sklaire, Elizabeth            12 Walt Whitman-MD             
158   3075 Weinberg, Emmersen            12 Walt Whitman-MD             
159   3079 Gagne, Camille                11 Walter Johns-MD             
160   3080 Gaul, Ella                    11 Walter Johns-MD             
161   3081 Goldberg, Jenna               12 Walter Johns-MD             
162   3088 Morales, Sophia               11 Walter Johns-MD             
163   3091 Rogers, Ellie                 10 Walter Johns-MD             
164   3094 Senfaute, Isabelle            10 Walter Johns-MD             
165   3096 Weaver, Kathrine              12 Walter Johns-MD             
166   3173 Acree, Ellie                  10 West Forsyth-NC             
167   3176 Broce, Eliza                  11 West Forsyth-NC             
168   3186 Lowder, Shelby                10 West Forsyth-NC             
169   3189 Newsome, Blair                10 West Forsyth-NC             
170   3194 Phillips, Kendall             11 West Forsyth-NC             
171   3195 Reutinger, Bailey             11 West Forsyth-NC             
172   3198 White, Taylar                 10 West Forsyth-NC             
173   3228 Bock, Anna                    11 W Springfield-VA            
174   3230 Bruenjes, Elizabeth           11 W Springfield-VA            
175   3235 Curb, Cordelia                10 W Springfield-VA            
176   3237 Goldin, Haley                 10 W Springfield-VA            
177   3239 Herrema, Amy                  12 W Springfield-VA            
178   3244 Mayberry, Rachel              12 W Springfield-VA            
179   3246 Orchard, Katie                12 W Springfield-VA            
180   3324 Moore, Kaelan                 12 Wake Forest-NC              
181   3330 Neely, Liza                   12 Dougl Freeman-VA            
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV JV-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Meet Record:  16:10.40  10/4/2014   Frank Crippen-Ginsberg, St Pius X,Atlanta,
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brubaker, Zeke                10 Albemarle-VA                
  2      4 Cox, Andrew                      Albemarle-VA                
  3     12 Hartogenesis, Jake            11 Albemarle-VA                
  4     17 Morton, Connor                11 Albemarle-VA                
  5     20 Pellissier, Chris             10 Albemarle-VA                
  6     21 Rutan, Nehmiah                10 Albemarle-VA                
  7     25 Waterbury, Miles              12 Albemarle-VA                
  8    130 Abduljabar, Amin              10 Bart Trail-FL               
  9    132 Andrews, Nick                 12 Bart Trail-FL               
 10    133 Calisto, Isaac                10 Bart Trail-FL               
 11    136 Johnson, Max                  10 Bart Trail-FL               
 12    138 Kauzlarich, Ralph             12 Bart Trail-FL               
 13    143 Rautenstrauch, Jonah          10 Bart Trail-FL               
 14    221 Breard, Josh                  10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 15    222 Capalbo, Nick                 12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 16    226 Iacobucci, Jacob              12 Bish Hen-RI                 
 17    227 Jablonski, Wilson             10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 18    229 McGregor, Evan                10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 19    230 Moreira, Aidan                10 Bish Hen-RI                 
 20    233 Tierney, Keegan                9 Bish Hen-RI                 
 21    463 Boilen, Noah                   9 Cary Christi-NC             
 22    464 Chang, Noah                    9 Cary Christi-NC             
 23    471 Romero, Christian             10 Cary Christi-NC             
 24    511 Cahill, Theo                  12 Chapel Hl A                 
 25    512 Daley, Lucas                  10 Chapel Hl A                 
 26    515 Feldt, Ethan                  10 Chapel Hl A                 
 27    520 Mathis, Ethan                    Chapel Hl A                 
 28    521 McMichaels, Cogan              9 Chapel Hl A                 
 29    523 Siekierski, Noah              10 Chapel Hl A                 
 30    529 Althouse, Owen                12 Chapel Hl B                 
 31    531 Cordova, Anthony              11 Chapel Hl B                 
 32    532 Kern, Benjamin                11 Chapel Hl B                 
 33    533 Kilgallen, Ryan                9 Chapel Hl B                 
 34    534 McLeod, Claude                10 Chapel Hl B                 
 35    535 Olvera, Yaroth                12 Chapel Hl B                 
 36    539 West, Braxton                 11 Chapel Hl B                 
 37    541 Disser, Cameron                9 Chapel Hl C                 
 38    542 Grubbs, Jack                  12 Chapel Hl C                 
 39    543 Guan, Eric                     9 Chapel Hl C                 
 40    550 Tian, Allen                    9 Chapel Hl C                 
 41    653 Austin, Trey                  10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 42    662 Mack, Connor                  10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 43    666 O'Dea, Sean                    9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 44    668 O'Shea, Finn                   9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 45    669 Salicco, Timothy               9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 46    670 Schihl, Peter                  9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 47    672 Zottl, Evan                   11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 48    674 Burr, Ciaran                   9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 49    677 Cushing, Matthew              11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 50    678 Dingee, Connor                12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 51    681 Hodel, Robby                  10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 52    682 Jenkins, Tripp                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 53    688 Parker, Demetrius             11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 54    693 Wortham, Apollo               10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 55    694 Carroll, Tyler                11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 56    696 Eanes, Walker                 12 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 57    697 Eaton, Cole                   11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 58    704 Leshaw, Sonny                 10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 59    708 Mulvihill, Matthew             9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 60    710 Sarno, Clayton                 9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 61    712 Windsor, Lawson                  Cuthbrtsn C                 
 62    883 Brock, Titus                  10 George C Mrsl-VA            
 63    886 Hanzlik, Luke                  9 George C Mrsl-VA            
 64    890 Lee, Samuel                    9 George C Mrsl-VA            
 65    895 Sadeque, Zimraan              10 George C Mrsl-VA            
 66    899 Schmid, Spencer               11 George C Mrsl-VA            
 67    915 Moreno, Brandon                9 Granville Cen-NC            
 68   1008 Bell, Jaccob                  11 Hidden Vall-VA              
 69   1060 Bright, Albert                12 Hough A                     
 70   1067 Laken, Samuel                 11 Hough A                     
 71   1068 Myerson, Brice                10 Hough A                     
 72   1069 Sanders, Justin               11 Hough A                     
 73   1070 Seara, Caleb                  10 Hough A                     
 74   1071 Smith, Cooper                 10 Hough A                     
 75   1072 Tischer, Michael              11 Hough A                     
 76   1073 Dangelewicz, Ethan            11 Hough B                     
 77   1074 Davy, Aidan                   11 Hough B                     
 78   1075 Doerr, Jack                    9 Hough B                     
 79   1076 Fungfook, Kaden                9 Hough B                     
 80   1077 Griffin, Jonathan             11 Hough B                     
 81   1079 Lyon, Jack                    10 Hough B                     
 82   1085 Allen, Matt                   10 Howard-MD                   
 83   1092 Kelly, Michael                12 Howard-MD                   
 84   1095 Mann, Chris                   10 Howard-MD                   
 85   1096 Pamukcoglu, Zach              12 Howard B-MD                 
 86   1101 Williams, Cobi                11 Howard-MD                   
 87   1103 Wilson, Luke                  10 Howard-MD                   
 88   1104 Yankle, Nick                  10 Howard-MD                   
 89   1169 Arick, Chaney                 10 Jas Madison A               
 90   1170 Baker, Benjamin               10 Jas Madison A               
 91   1171 Dearing, Alexander            11 Jas Madison A               
 92   1172 Groves, Gray                  10 Jas Madison A               
 93   1173 Jenkins, Robert               10 Jas Madison A               
 94   1174 Moradi, Kaylan                12 Jas Madison A               
 95   1175 Petersen, Aidan               11 Jas Madison A               
 96   1176 Castillo-Flores, Noe          12 Jas Madison B               
 97   1177 Gurski, Bill                   9 Jas Madison B               
 98   1178 Rushforth, James               9 Jas Madison B               
 99   1224 Ahmed, Ashaz                  12 John Champe-VA              
100   1226 Brown, Tyler                  11 John Champe-VA              
101   1233 Gottipati, Subhankar          12 John Champe-VA              
102   1240 Lecker, John                  10 John Champe-VA              
103   1242 Madireddy, Siddharth           9 John Champe-VA              
104   1246 Murray, Jackson                9 John Champe-VA              
105   1248 Schemm, Charleston            10 John Champe-VA              
106   1256 Head, Hudson                  10 Lafayette-KY                
107   1264 Recktenwald, Isaac            10 Lafayette-KY                
108   1272 Wilson, Ian                   10 Lafayette-KY                
109   1418 Thomson, Joshua               10 Leesville Rd-NC             
110   1617 Bartlett, Andrew               9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
111   1626 Larson, Tyler                 10 Metrolina Chr-NC            
112   1632 Robinson, Luke                11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
113   1633 Robusto, Nicholas              9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
114   1637 Spence, Connor                11 Metrolina Chr-NC            
115   1640 Torrez, Jake                   9 Metrolina Chr-NC            
116   1911 Gale, Zach                    11 Nn Guilford-NC              
117   1913 Harrington, Jack                 Nn Guilford-NC              
118   1917 Hutton, Zach                  10 Nn Guilford-NC              
119   1920 Krueger, Tyler                10 Nn Guilford-NC              
120   1921 Lewis, Tyler                  10 Nn Guilford-NC              
121   1925 Poole, James                     Nn Guilford-NC              
122   1929 Silvers, Travis                9 Nn Guilford-NC              
123   1931 Amed, Shahinshah              11 Northwood-MD                
124   1934 Cyntje, Nile                   9 Northwood-MD                
125   1940 Giaudrone, John                9 Northwood-MD                
126   1941 Harris, Owen                   9 Northwood-MD                
127   1943 Nichols, Wilson                9 Northwood-MD                
128   1988 Kiewel, Julius                12 Oakton A                    
129   1989 Lewis, Derek                   9 Oakton A                    
130   1990 Maloney, Connor               12 Oakton A                    
131   1991 Naughton, Henry                9 Oakton A                    
132   1992 Noell, Zach                    9 Oakton A                    
133   1993 Surakov, Alex                  9 Oakton A                    
134   1994 Zou, Grant                    10 Oakton A                    
135   1995 Sehon, Quin                    9 Oakton B                    
136   1996 Woodhouse, Bradford            9 Oakton B                    
137   2091 Martin, Tyler                 10 Preston-WV                  
138   2245 Brunner, Matthew              10 Roswell A                   
139   2249 Herbst, Matthew               10 Roswell A                   
140   2250 House, Matthew                10 Roswell A                   
141   2251 Lovings, Emmett                9 Roswell A                   
142   2253 Villaca, Miguel               12 Roswell A                   
143   2254 Williams, Chase                9 Roswell A                   
144   2255 Womack, Kolton                12 Roswell A                   
145   2256 Brunner, Thomas               12 Roswell B                   
146   2257 Claerbout, Drew               12 Roswell B                   
147   2259 Esposito, Charlie             12 Roswell B                   
148   2261 Lewis, Brayden                11 Roswell B                   
149   2262 Smith, Jackson                 9 Roswell B                   
150   2263 Trevisan, Marcus              10 Roswell B                   
151   2264 Vrolijk, Alex                 10 Roswell B                   
152   2265 Maier, Jeremy                 12 Roswell C                   
153   2337 Glynn, Dylan                   9 Satellite A                 
154   2338 Jekabsons, Alek                9 Satellite A                 
155   2339 Lutchinksy, Noah               9 Satellite A                 
156   2340 Mahorner, Andrew               9 Satellite A                 
157   2341 Mccarthy, Robert              12 Satellite A                 
158   2342 Waggoner, Carson               9 Satellite A                 
159   2343 Weisner, Burke                 9 Satellite A                 
160   2344 Bossenberry, Gabe             10 Satellite B                 
161   2345 Garza, Alex                    9 Satellite B                 
162   2346 Geiger, Dylan                 11 Satellite B                 
163   2347 McElroy, Aidan                11 Satellite B                 
164   2348 Steger, Ben                   10 Satellite B                 
165   2387 Chaisson, Matt                12 Severna Pk A                
166   2390 Engleman, Scott               10 Severna Pk A                
167   2394 McAlexander, Eric             12 Severna Pk A                
168   2395 McConnell, Conlan             11 Severna Pk A                
169   2396 McConnell, Grady              10 Severna Pk A                
170   2398 Siebenhaar, Mason             10 Severna Pk A                
171   2402 Woodbury, Spencer             11 Severna Pk A                
172   2407 Sullivan, Sean                 9 Severna Pk B                
173   2439 Belayneh, Leuel               11 Sherwood A                  
174   2440 Belen, Michael                 9 Sherwood A                  
175   2447 Loiacono, Ryan                12 Sherwood A                  
176   2448 Mittu, Keshav                 10 Sherwood A                  
177   2453 Saramiento,, Alex             10 Sherwood A                  
178   2454 Savage, Kyde                  10 Sherwood A                  
179   2456 Singleton, Jamie               9 Sherwood A                  
180   2461 Goswami, Ishan                11 Sherwood B                  
181   2463 Johnson, Eric                 10 Sherwood B                  
182   2465 Martin, Noah                  12 Sherwood B                  
183   2469 Weaver, Ben                   12 Sherwood B                  
184   2470 Weaver, Jacob Eli             10 Sherwood B                  
185   2471 Weinberg, Alexander            9 Sherwood B                  
186   2472 Zedaker, David                10 Sherwood B                  
187   2514 Faris, Alec                   11 Socastee-SC                 
188   2519 Lincoln, Zachary              12 Socastee-SC                 
189   2526 Mothershead, Ben                 Socastee-SC                 
190   2527 Olszewski, Evan               10 Socastee-SC                 
191   2528 Peters, Jeffrey               12 Socastee-SC                 
192   2534 Weeks, Ryan                   11 Socastee-SC                 
193   2537 Gondek, Colton                 9 So Brunswick-NC             
194   2540 Pearce, Dallas                12 So Brunswick-NC             
195   2541 Pennington, Joseph            11 So Brunswick-NC             
196   2543 Thomas, Braden                 9 So Brunswick-NC             
197   2552 Garcia, Isaac                    South County-VA             
198   2556 Paravecchia, Aiden            11 South County-VA             
199   2559 Summers, Quinten                 South County-VA             
200   2641 Cordovado, Alex               10 St Pius X A                 
201   2645 Guttery, Sutter               10 St Pius X A                 
202   2646 Haynes, Brennan                9 St Pius X A                 
203   2648 Irastorza, Benjamin           10 St Pius X A                 
204   2649 Kelly, Patrick                10 St Pius X A                 
205   2658 Knuth, Kyle                   10 St Pius X B                 
206   2659 Mattei, Andrew                 9 St Pius X B                 
207   2660 Poole, Nicholson              10 St Pius X B                 
208   2661 Sullivan, Matthew             12 St Pius X B                 
209   2662 Swartz, Andy                   9 St Pius X B                 
210   2672 Harney, Gabe                  11 St Xavier-KY                
211   2674 Kessinger, Connor             11 St Xavier-KY                
212   2679 Payne, Shawn                  12 St Xavier-KY                
213   2682 Sheehan, Benjamin             11 St Xavier-KY                
214   2684 Stegman, John Paul            12 St Xavier-KY                
215   2690 Woo, Kaden                    12 St Xavier-KY                
216   2700 Dougherty, Daniel             10 St. Mark's-DE               
217   2707 Licup, Nico                   10 St. Mark's-DE               
218   2712 Savin, Greg                   11 St. Mark's-DE               
219   2714 Summerill, Jameson             9 St. Mark's-DE               
220   2716 Winnington, Casey             10 St. Mark's-DE               
221   2717 Zock, Braden                   9 St. Mark's-DE               
222   2763 Dougher, Grant                 9 Starr's Mill-GA             
223   2778 Paino, John                   11 Starr's Mill-GA             
224   2785 Stackhouse, Nick              12 Starr's Mill-GA             
225   2790 Arrington, David              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
226   2795 Cheng, Mitchell               11 Stone Bridge-VA             
227   2798 Hart, Brantley                11 Stone Bridge-VA             
228   2800 Lenahan, Patrick              10 Stone Bridge-VA             
229   2801 Little, Sam                   11 Stone Bridge-VA             
230   2803 McMichael, Connor             10 Stone Bridge-VA             
231   2804 Meech, Bradley                12 Stone Bridge-VA             
232   2812 Templeton, Gabe               12 Stone Bridge-VA             
233   2813 Tussey, Kalen                 11 Stone Bridge-VA             
234   2884 Anderson, Benjamin             9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
235   2892 Klein, Griffin                 9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
236   2893 Knott, Carson                  9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
237   2895 Larimore, Ethan                9 Thomas A Edi-VA             
238   2899 Olvis, Anthony                10 Thomas A Edi-VA             
239   2916 Elliot, Trenton               12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
240   2917 Feng, Eric                       Thomas Jeff-VA              
241   2928 Kim, Sung-June                10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
242   2932 Lu, Philip                    11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   2933 Lyons, David                     Thomas Jeff-VA              
244   2935 McInnis, Sean                 10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
245   2937 Min, Denaly                      Thomas Jeff-VA              
246   3097 Agarwal, Zane                 10 Walter Johns A              
247   3098 Dutko, Ben                     9 Walter Johns A              
248   3099 Karasik, Michael              12 Walter Johns A              
249   3100 King, Dav                     11 Walter Johns A              
250   3101 Ross, Zeke                    10 Walter Johns A              
251   3102 Schmidt, Dylan                 9 Walter Johns A              
252   3103 Grant, Robert                 11 Walter Johns B              
253   3304 Rhodes, Thomas                09 Roswell C                   
254   3305 Loving, Henry                 11 Roswell C                   
255   3306 Carpet, Alex                  10 Roswell C                   
256   3307 Unglo, Luke                   09 Roswell C                   
257   3326 Yae-June, Jang                12 St. Mark's-DE               
258   3327 Werdell, Jakob                11 Howard B-MD                 
259   3328 Khoradashi, Kian              09 South County-VA             
260   3331 Estrada-Vicente, Flavio       19 Thomas A Edi-VA             
261   3332 Branch, Jayden                10 Gaston Chr-NC               
262   3333 Fisher, Garrison              09 Gaston Chr-NC               
263   3334 Harris, Brandon               10 Gaston Chr-NC               
264   3372 Varma, Aryaan                 10 Oakton B                    
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV JV-Girls
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:20 PM
 Meet Record:  19:09.00  10/3/2009   Brianna Firestone, Saratoga Springs,NY    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     29 Buddington, Laura                Albemarle A-VA              
  2     30 Jackson, Elizabeth               Albemarle A-VA              
  3     31 Meriwether, Savannah             Albemarle A-VA              
  4     32 Murphy, Abby                  11 Albemarle A-VA              
  5     33 St Amand, Olivia               9 Albemarle A-VA              
  6     34 Straka, Aimee                    Albemarle A-VA              
  7     35 Weaver, Eva                      Albemarle A-VA              
  8     36 Brouwer, Lenora               11 Albemarle B-VA              
  9     37 Fard, Kate                    12 Albemarle B-VA              
 10     38 Kohler, Grace                 10 Albemarle B-VA              
 11     39 Peskova, Lillian               4 Albemarle B-VA              
 12     40 Popovsky, Bella                  Albemarle B-VA              
 13     41 Rothman, Anya                    Albemarle B-VA              
 14     42 Williams, Lily                   Albemarle B-VA              
 15    198 Lettre, McKinley              12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 16    206 Roark, Olivia                 11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 17    208 Schnorrenberg, Elizabeth      12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 18    209 Shanley, Cella                 9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 19    214 Toth, Natalie                 12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 20    215 Trackman, Alison              10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 21    216 Ward, Kate                    11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 22    306 Coombs, Logan                 11 Blacksburg A                
 23    307 Gess, Julia                    9 Blacksburg A                
 24    309 Harrison, Sarah               11 Blacksburg A                
 25    311 Littlefield, Emma              9 Blacksburg A                
 26    312 Miyazaki, Erika                9 Blacksburg A                
 27    313 Parton, Grace                  9 Blacksburg A                
 28    319 Bushey, Katie                  8 Blacksburg B                
 29    320 Chasse, Gabrielle              9 Blacksburg B                
 30    321 Christensen, Viveka            8 Blacksburg B                
 31    322 Dinkel, Sarah                  8 Blacksburg B                
 32    326 Grove, Marija                  9 Blacksburg B                
 33    329 Parton, Gabrielle             11 Blacksburg B                
 34    332 Soto, Mariana                  9 Blacksburg B                
 35    336 Gess, Laci                     9 Blacksburg C                
 36    339 Henshaw, Autumn                9 Blacksburg C                
 37    342 Verniel, Riley                11 Blacksburg C                
 38    393 Crockett, Eleanor             10 Brentsville A               
 39    394 Dawson, Katie                 11 Brentsville A               
 40    395 Floyd, Rowan                   9 Brentsville A               
 41    396 Hallan, Lainey                 8 Brentsville A               
 42    397 Molina, Gaby                   8 Brentsville A               
 43    398 Owens, Mariam                 10 Brentsville A               
 44    399 Allison, Katie                10 Brentsville B               
 45    409 Denton, Anabelle               8 Cape Henry C                
 46    410 Gibson, Maya                   7 Cape Henry C                
 47    411 Gnasso, Julia                 11 Cape Henry C                
 48    412 Johnson, Avan                 10 Cape Henry C                
 49    413 Jolly, Sadie                   8 Cape Henry C                
 50    414 Lestyan, Catherine            10 Cape Henry C                
 51    415 Meyerholtz, Carley            10 Cape Henry C                
 52    416 Zhou, Stephanie                9 Cape Henry C                
 53    514 Econopouly, Anastasia          9 Chapel Hl A                 
 54    518 Lauen, Tessa                  10 Chapel Hl A                 
 55    519 Martin, Alia                  12 Chapel Hl A                 
 56    524 Stephenson, Amelia            10 Chapel Hl A                 
 57    526 Tolbert, Ashlyn               11 Chapel Hl A                 
 58    528 Ziemann, Franka                9 Chapel Hl A                 
 59    530 Chen, Lucy                    10 Chapel Hl B                 
 60    536 Sierkierski, Rebekah          11 Chapel Hl B                 
 61    537 Vogel, Abby                   11 Chapel Hl B                 
 62    538 Wall, Meredith                11 Chapel Hl B                 
 63    544 Hickerson, Emily              11 Chapel Hl C                 
 64    545 Howes, Phoebe                 11 Chapel Hl C                 
 65    546 Kalish, Mia                   10 Chapel Hl C                 
 66    547 Motley, Mackie                10 Chapel Hl C                 
 67    548 Rogers, Amy                    9 Chapel Hl C                 
 68    549 Schinsky, Jess                12 Chapel Hl C                 
 69    551 Wilds, Emma                   12 Chapel Hl C                 
 70    552 Shulteis, Keegan               9 Chapel Hl D                 
 71    553 Summerlin-Long, Chenoah       10 Chapel Hl D                 
 72    652 Ashirova, Emily               11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 73    656 Bridgforth, Victoria          11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 74    658 Chrusniak, Samantha           10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 75    659 Fountain, Alex                10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 76    660 Furr, Annalise                12 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 77    661 Gallagher, Kendall            11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 78    664 Montalvo, Charli              10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 79    676 Coppage, Emma                 12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 80    680 Hayner, Emily                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 81    685 McGuire, Aydan                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 82    687 Parker, Carrie                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 83    690 Turner, Caison                 9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 84    691 White, Kendall                 9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 85    692 Wilson, Brooke                10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 86    695 Dotson, Kieli                 11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 87    699 Gingrich, Delaney             10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 88    701 Joshi, Saisha                 10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 89    703 Ledbetter, Laura               9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 90    707 Miller, Lauren                11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 91    709 Pistani, Nicole               11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 92    711 Valentine, Sarah              10 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 93    713 Atkinson, Tori                10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 94    714 Coyne, Rylee                  10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 95    715 Kibler, Vicentia               9 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 96    716 Kilpatrick, Haley             12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 97    717 Marryat, Eva                  10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 98    718 O'Shea, Aoibhinn              12 Cuthbrtsn D                 
 99    719 Vierengel, Elena              10 Cuthbrtsn D                 
100    720 Anderson, Alisha              11 D H Conley-NC               
101    721 Brown, Caitlin                10 D H Conley-NC               
102    731 O'beirne, Anna                12 D H Conley-NC               
103    732 O'beirne, Madaline            12 D H Conley-NC               
104    733 Rambert, Alyssa               10 D H Conley-NC               
105    879 Barnes, Adele                 10 George C Mrsl-VA            
106    892 McCarthy, Sydney              11 George C Mrsl-VA            
107    894 Piazza, Oriana                 9 George C Mrsl-VA            
108    896 Salem, Fatimah                10 George C Mrsl-VA            
109    897 Salem, Ruqaia                 12 George C Mrsl-VA            
110    900 Smith, Lena G                 12 George C Mrsl-VA            
111    904 Viskupic, Olivia              10 George C Mrsl-VA            
112    908 Barrara, Leslie               11 Granville Cen-NC            
113    912 Mcfalls, Jansen               12 Granville Cen-NC            
114    917 Salinas, Diana                10 Granville Cen-NC            
115    918 Sanchez, Ermelinda            11 Granville Cen-NC            
116   1011 Bobo, Syndey                   9 Hidden Vall-VA              
117   1012 Bradbury, Reece                8 Hidden Vall-VA              
118   1020 Lester, Ainsley               11 Hidden Vall-VA              
119   1027 Roller, Sarah                 12 Hidden Vall-VA              
120   1059 Arzamarski, Avrey             10 Hough A                     
121   1061 Brown, Mary                   10 Hough A                     
122   1062 Carpinelli, Deanna            11 Hough A                     
123   1063 Deshpande, Annika             10 Hough A                     
124   1064 Dulin, Emma                    9 Hough A                     
125   1065 FOX, Charlotte                 9 Hough A                     
126   1066 Furr, Ella                     9 Hough A                     
127   1078 Heller, Finley                10 Hough B                     
128   1080 Rehkop, Brady                 10 Hough B                     
129   1081 Rodriguez, Ashley             12 Hough B                     
130   1082 Schmitt, Kylie                11 Hough B                     
131   1083 Thomas, Makayla               12 Hough B                     
132   1105 Cho, Sammy                    10 Howard A-MD                 
133   1106 Hurst, Grace                  11 Howard A-MD                 
134   1107 Krieg, Maggie                 10 Howard A-MD                 
135   1108 Long, Hayley                  11 Howard A-MD                 
136   1109 McCourt, Natalie              10 Howard A-MD                 
137   1110 Roe, Jeana                    10 Howard A-MD                 
138   1111 Zinnert, Audrey               11 Howard A-MD                 
139   1112 Schwab, Hannah                10 Howard B-MD                 
140   1137 Rehome, Leila                  9 Huntsville-AL               
141   1145 Toms, Mackenzie                8 Huntsville-AL               
142   1152 Gupta, Anika                  10 Jas Madison-VA              
143   1158 Lu, Justina                    9 Jas Madison-VA              
144   1160 McHone, Bonnie                 9 Jas Madison-VA              
145   1165 Stratman, Emery                9 Jas Madison-VA              
146   1166 Topoleski, Sydney              9 Jas Madison-VA              
147   1167 Vera Yepez, Luciana           10 Jas Madison-VA              
148   1192 Kardian, Virginia             10 James River-VA              
149   1198 Muralidharan, Shreya          10 James River-VA              
150   1230 Gentrup, Audrey               10 John Champe-VA              
151   1231 Gentrup, Hannah               12 John Champe-VA              
152   1236 Gustin, Ellie                 10 John Champe-VA              
153   1244 McMahon, Emily                10 John Champe-VA              
154   1245 Mendez, Jada                  10 John Champe-VA              
155   1247 Rogstad, Sydney               11 John Champe-VA              
156   1275 Banks, Anna                   12 Lafayette A                 
157   1276 Bell, Alli                     9 Lafayette A                 
158   1277 Boyd, Charlotte               11 Lafayette A                 
159   1281 Deluca, Brynn                 10 Lafayette A                 
160   1284 Lynn, Cameran                  9 Lafayette A                 
161   1285 McAlpine, Laura               12 Lafayette A                 
162   1286 McLellan, Ashley               9 Lafayette A                 
163   1288 Cahill, Ansley                12 Lafayette B                 
164   1289 McClellan, Sarah              10 Lafayette B                 
165   1290 Sharp, Julianne               10 Lafayette B                 
166   1291 Smith, Rosa                   10 Lafayette B                 
167   1293 Williams, Clara                9 Lafayette B                 
168   1305 Castle, Breya                 12 Lambert-GA                  
169   1316 Holt, Avery                   10 Lambert-GA                  
170   1335 Summers, Genevieve             9 Lambert-GA                  
171   1338 Tapley, Sabrina               10 Lambert-GA                  
172   1339 Tigue, Courtney                9 Lambert-GA                  
173   1342 Wickramanayake, Nevinka       11 Lambert-GA                  
174   1404 Gracey, Meghan                11 Leesville Rd-NC             
175   1420 Burns, Bonnie                  9 Leesville Rd A              
176   1421 Caraballo, Lucy               11 Leesville Rd A              
177   1424 Farabaugh, Emma                9 Leesville Rd A              
178   1427 Grindstaff, Lucy                 Leesville Rd A              
179   1430 Marshall, Lindsay              9 Leesville Rd A              
180   1432 Nicole, Arwood                11 Leesville Rd A              
181   1433 Willis, Jackie                10 Leesville Rd A              
182   1435 Comeskey, Caroline            11 Leesville Rd B              
183   1436 Mabe, Abigail                 11 Leesville Rd B              
184   1643 Ahrens, Allison               12 Metrolina CA A              
185   1644 Blanton, Carsyn                9 Metrolina CA A              
186   1645 Campgana, Anna                 9 Metrolina CA A              
187   1646 Duhig, Ashley                 10 Metrolina CA A              
188   1647 Melton, Samantha               9 Metrolina CA A              
189   1648 Smoot, Lindsey                10 Metrolina CA A              
190   1649 Anderson, Lillian              7 Metrolina CA B              
191   1650 Burch, Grace                   8 Metrolina CA B              
192   1651 Flannery, Alli                10 Metrolina CA B              
193   1652 Miller, Annie                  7 Metrolina CA B              
194   1665 Grace, Sjoquist               10 Middle Creek-NC             
195   1667 Harris, Tigerlily             11 Middle Creek-NC             
196   1717 Broome, Anna Cate             11 Millbrook A                 
197   1720 Mitterling, Nicole            12 Millbrook A                 
198   1722 Mosler, Ellie                  9 Millbrook A                 
199   1723 O'Neill, Breanna              11 Millbrook A                 
200   1726 Shearer, Lucy                  9 Millbrook A                 
201   1729 Vandersip, Sarah              12 Millbrook A                 
202   1730 Wilson, Samantha              11 Millbrook A                 
203   1732 Gill, Trinity                  9 Millbrook B                 
204   1733 Gustafsson, Viktoria          10 Millbrook B                 
205   1735 Kanne, Ellie                  10 Millbrook B                 
206   1738 Krause, Talley                12 Millbrook B                 
207   1740 Murphy, Carly                 10 Millbrook B                 
208   1741 Patchin, Ella                  9 Millbrook B                 
209   1743 Strom, Charlotte               9 Millbrook B                 
210   1745 Castleman, Madelaine          11 Millbrook C                 
211   1746 Finnessy, Jessica             10 Millbrook C                 
212   1749 Jurney, Morgan                12 Millbrook C                 
213   1750 Key, Kristen                  12 Millbrook C                 
214   1764 Aziz, Layla                   10 Montverde Ac-FL             
215   1770 Flanagan, Rocio               12 Montverde Ac-FL             
216   1872 Herlihy, Riley                 9 North Rocklnd-NY            
217   1875 Perkins, Alannah              09 North Rocklnd-NY            
218   1876 Joshua, Brianna               11 North Rocklnd-NY            
219   1883 Ventura, Leyla                10 North Rocklnd-NY            
220   1903 Calfo, Kylie                     Nn Guilford-NC              
221   1918 Johnson, Natalie              10 Nn Guilford-NC              
222   1922 Mukherjee, Sudiksha           10 Nn Guilford-NC              
223   1923 Mulrooney, Roxanna            11 Nn Guilford-NC              
224   1924 Odendahl, Rachel              11 Nn Guilford-NC              
225   1928 Rackers, Hope                 12 Nn Guilford-NC              
226   1930 Willoughby, Sarah             11 Nn Guilford-NC              
227   1942 Martinez, Katie               10 Northwood-MD                
228   1964 Cybyk, Larissa                11 Oakton-VA                   
229   1970 Kwak, Suhjin                  10 Oakton-VA                   
230   1973 Mesfin, Sitota                 9 Oakton-VA                   
231   1975 Odom, Carly                   10 Oakton-VA                   
232   1977 Phelps, Bethany               11 Oakton-VA                   
233   1978 Phelps, Kate                   9 Oakton-VA                   
234   1984 Turriago-Lopez, Gabriela      10 Oakton-VA                   
235   2078 Sherman, Alyssa               11 Pine Crest-FL               
236   2092 Mullan, Alyssa                11 Preston-WV                  
237   2133 Jewell, Kristina              12 Reservoir A                 
238   2135 Ko, Grace                     11 Reservoir A                 
239   2136 Lei, Lily                     11 Reservoir A                 
240   2139 Ricketts, Sarah               12 Reservoir A                 
241   2141 Wang, Ingrette                11 Reservoir A                 
242   2142 Wilson, Carla                 12 Reservoir A                 
243   2143 Borodin, Nina                 11 Reservoir B                 
244   2144 Dickie, Maggie                11 Reservoir B                 
245   2146 Johnson, Lauren               11 Reservoir B                 
246   2147 Ko, Abby                       9 Reservoir B                 
247   2148 Kuate, Gloria                  9 Reservoir B                 
248   2154 Wang, Claire                  10 Reservoir B                 
249   2158 Miller, Paige                  9 Reservoir C                 
250   2160 Moquin, Casey                  9 Reservoir C                 
251   2161 Rinker, Sarah                 12 Reservoir C                 
252   2162 Sears, Amber                   9 Reservoir C                 
253   2165 Tarhon, Corina                 9 Reservoir C                 
254   2173 Dubensky, Maya                12 Richard Montg-MD            
255   2176 Gelli, Caia                   11 Richard Montg-MD            
256   2179 Hoppe, Hazel                  10 Richard Montg-MD            
257   2186 Postolache, Anna              10 Richard Montg-MD            
258   2188 Sesha, Deeksha                12 Richard Montg-MD            
259   2194 Vo, Angela                     9 Richard Montg-MD            
260   2246 Cuen, Peyton                   9 Roswell A                   
261   2247 Gillespie, Ainsley            10 Roswell A                   
262   2248 Gillespie, Gabby              10 Roswell A                   
263   2252 Peyton, Kathryn               10 Roswell A                   
264   2258 Cunliffe, Alison               9 Roswell B                   
265   2266 Rains, Mary                   11 Roswell C                   
266   2267 Soroka, Veronica              10 Roswell C                   
267   2268 Stephens, Maggie              12 Roswell C                   
268   2312 Bauer, Kylie                  11 Satellite-FL                
269   2315 Craig, Caroline               12 Satellite-FL                
270   2325 McKenzie, Maya                10 Satellite-FL                
271   2329 Orbell, Kelly                 12 Satellite-FL                
272   2334 Wamsley, Riana                 9 Satellite-FL                
273   2335 Wilson, Julianna              10 Satellite-FL                
274   2386 AlJunaidi, Nadia              12 Severna Pk A                
275   2388 DiNunzio, Marissa             12 Severna Pk A                
276   2391 Jeffers, Sarah                12 Severna Pk A                
277   2393 Mayo, Annabelle               12 Severna Pk A                
278   2397 Mullaney, Brenna              12 Severna Pk A                
279   2401 Whalig, Rory                  10 Severna Pk A                
280   2405 Glebocki, Cameron              9 Severna Pk B                
281   2441 Biggar, Abby                   9 Sherwood A                  
282   2442 Burdette, Alexandra           10 Sherwood A                  
283   2443 Caponiti, Gabriella           11 Sherwood A                  
284   2444 Henderson, Brenna             11 Sherwood A                  
285   2445 Holda, Elizabeth               9 Sherwood A                  
286   2450 Morinigo-Spalding, Alexia     11 Sherwood A                  
287   2451 Niverth, Molly                11 Sherwood A                  
288   2462 Guevara, Danielle             10 Sherwood B                  
289   2466 Massino, Isabella             11 Sherwood B                  
290   2487 Jones, Jamiyah                12 Siegel-TN                   
291   2489 Kapamas, Maddie                9 Siegel-TN                   
292   2511 Doubkova, Martina             11 Socastee-SC                 
293   2516 Hall, Hannah                  12 Socastee-SC                 
294   2518 Leon, Joselyn                 12 Socastee-SC                 
295   2523 Martin, Addison                9 Socastee-SC                 
296   2529 Rickenbrode, Olivia           11 Socastee-SC                 
297   2532 Vinson, Olivia                10 Socastee-SC                 
298   2533 Waldrop, Savannah             11 Socastee-SC                 
299   2546 Blake, Abi                       South County-VA             
300   2547 Clanton, Riley                11 South County-VA             
301   2554 Malley, Tiffany               12 South County-VA             
302   2638 Alarcon, Lily                 11 St Pius X A                 
303   2640 Burgoon, Chloe                 9 St Pius X A                 
304   2644 Foy, Molly                    10 St Pius X A                 
305   2651 Koziel, Caroline               9 St Pius X A                 
306   2653 O'Shea, Kathleen               9 St Pius X A                 
307   2654 Ryan, Abigail                 10 St Pius X A                 
308   2655 Weber, Emily                  10 St Pius X A                 
309   2656 Cohen, Maddie                 10 St Pius X B                 
310   2663 Winningham, Lauren            11 St Pius X B                 
311   2691 Lamberson, Megan                 St. Edward-Epiph            
312   2718 Adair, Bethany                 9 St. Mark's A-DE             
313   2719 Adair, Cecilia                11 St. Mark's A-DE             
314   2720 Cutrona, Olivia                9 St. Mark's A-DE             
315   2721 Delgado, Natalia              11 St. Mark's A-DE             
316   2722 Deveney, Kylie                 9 St. Mark's A-DE             
317   2723 Tornari, Lexi                 12 St. Mark's A-DE             
318   2724 Yarram, Sophia                11 St. Mark's A-DE             
319   2725 Corbett, Gianna               12 St. Mark's B-DE             
320   2726 DiOrrio, Ashley               12 St. Mark's B-DE             
321   2727 Heredia, Hannah               10 St. Mark's B-DE             
322   2728 Roosen, Amelia                10 St. Mark's B-DE             
323   2729 Shiber, Morgan                11 St. Mark's B-DE             
324   2730 Sparks, Taylor                12 St. Mark's B-DE             
325   2731 Tucci, Amanda                 12 St. Mark's B-DE             
326   2737 Dalrymple, Abby                9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
327   2738 Dietrick, Isabelle             9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
328   2739 Flood, Lucy                    9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
329   2741 Gravino, Dorothy               9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
330   2744 Laborde, Anna Lily            10 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
331   2748 Nelson, Rachel                 9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
332   2751 Santiago, Gabi                 9 St. Thomas Mr-NC            
333   2760 Bauer, Sophia                 11 Starr's Mill-GA             
334   2761 Dearman, Casey                 8 Starr's Mill-GA             
335   2769 Miller, Elizabeth             10 Starr's Mill-GA             
336   2780 Rausch, Katie                  8 Starr's Mill-GA             
337   2788 Wright, Emma                   8 Starr's Mill-GA             
338   2794 Casler, Sophia                12 Stone Bridge-VA             
339   2814 Wallis, Lydia                 10 Stone Bridge-VA             
340   2919 Gunasekera, Pesandi              Thomas Jeff-VA              
341   2920 Gunasekera, Vihini            11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
342   2931 Li, Valerie                   10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
343   3077 Burkhard, Amelia              10 Walter Johns-MD             
344   3078 Carrasco, Sophia              10 Walter Johns-MD             
345   3082 Gray, Hailey                  10 Walter Johns-MD             
346   3084 Isola, Emelia                 11 Walter Johns-MD             
347   3085 Karp, Sienna                   9 Walter Johns-MD             
348   3089 Papasava, Elli                10 Walter Johns-MD             
349   3090 Riley, Hannah                 10 Walter Johns-MD             
350   3209 Smith, Nicole                  9 W Johnston-NC               
351   3212 Szalaj, Morgan                11 W Johnston-NC               
352   3213 Thangkolochan, Siributh       11 W Johnston-NC               
353   3214 Tolksdorf, Mary                9 W Johnston-NC               
354   3308 Nay, Katie                    11 Roswell A                   
355   3309 Lerner, Gabby                 09 Roswell A                   
356   3310 Ziegler, Sadie                10 Roswell A                   
357   3311 Cuen, Prelsey                 09 Roswell B                   
358   3312 Mueller-Hilll, Gemma          10 Roswell B                   
359   3313 Mulkey, Claire                10 Roswell B                   
360   3356 Dubay, Emma                   10 Millbrook C                 
361   3357 Woodard, Hannah               10 Leesville Rd B              
362   3373 Sullivan, Anne                09 Stone Bridge-VA             
363   3374 Treadwell, Noelle             12 Stone Bridge-VA             
364   3375 Phillips, Caroline            11 Roswell B                   
365   3376 Uhl, Nicole                   10 Walter Johns-MD             
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC JVII JV II-Boys
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 1:45 PM
 Meet Record:  16:45.50  9/29/2012   James Quintanille, Danbury, CT            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ballard, Gaines               10 Albemarle-VA                
  2      3 Castle, Austin                10 Albemarle-VA                
  3      5 Cypser, Logan                 10 Albemarle-VA                
  4      7 Ferguson, Ty                  11 Albemarle-VA                
  5      8 Grubbs, Adrian                10 Albemarle-VA                
  6     18 Naseh, Farhad                 11 Albemarle-VA                
  7     26 Williams, Grant               12 Albemarle-VA                
  8    188 Doyle, Jack                   10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
  9    193 Hicks, Will                   10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 10    195 Inman, Andrew                  9 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 11    213 Strathmann, John              10 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 12    217 Wassmann, Evan                12 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 13    220 Woodward, Elias               11 Bethesda-CC-MD              
 14    235 Baker, Ryan                   10 Bish Hen A                  
 15    236 Budlong, Cameron              12 Bish Hen A                  
 16    237 Clift, Nathan                 11 Bish Hen A                  
 17    238 Friel, William                10 Bish Hen A                  
 18    239 Lombardi, Valentino           10 Bish Hen A                  
 19    240 Reynolds, Dawson              11 Bish Hen A                  
 20    241 Banspach, Nick                 9 Bish Hen B                  
 21    242 Barboza, Andrew                9 Bish Hen B                  
 22    243 Berube, Liam                   9 Bish Hen B                  
 23    244 Byanski, Mark                 10 Bish Hen B                  
 24    245 Smith, Owen                   10 Bish Hen B                  
 25    246 York, Ben                     10 Bish Hen B                  
 26    247 Broccoli, Nick                 9 Bish Hen C                  
 27    248 Carter, Tim                    9 Bish Hen C                  
 28    249 Claytor, Christian             9 Bish Hen C                  
 29    250 Claytor, Henry                 9 Bish Hen C                  
 30    251 Coupe, Marshall                9 Bish Hen C                  
 31    252 Dionne, Luc                    9 Bish Hen C                  
 32    253 Edoro, Akhere                  9 Bish Hen C                  
 33    254 Edoro, Odion                   9 Bish Hen D                  
 34    255 Francois, Maurice             10 Bish Hen D                  
 35    256 Frezza, Andrew                 9 Bish Hen D                  
 36    257 Froehlich, Matt               12 Bish Hen D                  
 37    258 Gazerro, Brayton               9 Bish Hen D                  
 38    259 Hausman, Connor               10 Bish Hen D                  
 39    260 Kornacki, Ryan                 9 Bish Hen D                  
 40    261 Lank, Clinton                 10 Bish Hen E                  
 41    262 Pizzolato, Liam                9 Bish Hen E                  
 42    263 Silvestri, Troy                9 Bish Hen E                  
 43    264 Sjoblom, Alex                  9 Bish Hen E                  
 44    265 Sullivan, Aaron                9 Bish Hen E                  
 45    266 Weiss, Aidan                   9 Bish Hen E                  
 46    267 Feret, Michael                12 Bish Hen F                  
 47    268 Hopkins, Ian                  12 Bish Hen F                  
 48    308 Goerlich, Jonathan            10 Blacksburg A                
 49    310 Lewis, Nathan                 10 Blacksburg A                
 50    314 Roach, Jonas                   9 Blacksburg A                
 51    315 Rutherford, Conner             9 Blacksburg A                
 52    316 Shadle, Elliot                11 Blacksburg A                
 53    317 Williams, Bela                 9 Blacksburg A                
 54    318 Worley, Quinn                  9 Blacksburg A                
 55    323 Gohlke, Lake                  10 Blacksburg B                
 56    324 Goldschmidt, Henry             9 Blacksburg B                
 57    325 Green, Bryson                  8 Blacksburg B                
 58    327 Lehman, Nate                  11 Blacksburg B                
 59    328 O'Dowd, Nevin                  9 Blacksburg B                
 60    330 Pospichal, Rylan               9 Blacksburg B                
 61    331 Rust, Jethro                  12 Blacksburg B                
 62    333 Ambrose, Linden                9 Blacksburg C                
 63    334 Ankrum, Ryan                   9 Blacksburg C                
 64    335 Davis, Alex                   12 Blacksburg C                
 65    337 Hardy, Jackson                 9 Blacksburg C                
 66    338 Hedgepeth, Azat               11 Blacksburg C                
 67    340 Lucia, Brennen                 8 Blacksburg C                
 68    341 McDonald, Dylan               10 Blacksburg C                
 69    343 Berger, Aidan                 10 Blacksburg D                
 70    344 Gallagher, Nathan             12 Blacksburg D                
 71    345 Harrison, Will                 9 Blacksburg D                
 72    346 Paye, Nathaniel                8 Blacksburg D                
 73    347 Reichard, Tristan              9 Blacksburg D                
 74    348 Rosborough, Boston             9 Blacksburg D                
 75    349 Tracy, Harrison                9 Blacksburg D                
 76    350 O'Dowd, Sean                  11 Blacksburg E                
 77    375 Bocompani, Ryan               11 Brentsville-VA              
 78    379 Fuentes, Alex                 11 Brentsville-VA              
 79    380 Hallan, Elias                  8 Brentsville-VA              
 80    382 Lord, Julian                  11 Brentsville-VA              
 81    386 Ryder, Andrew                 12 Brentsville-VA              
 82    388 Schaan, Curtis                12 Brentsville-VA              
 83    391 Spillane, John                12 Brentsville-VA              
 84    654 Bernacki, Andrew              11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 85    655 Borst, Payton                 10 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 86    657 Chidsey, Tate                  9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 87    663 Malinowski, Ryan               9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 88    665 Montalvo, Victor               9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 89    667 Ohl, Grant                     9 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 90    671 Turner, Campbell              11 Cuthbrtsn A                 
 91    673 Borgelt, Carter                9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 92    675 Carlson, Riley                12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 93    679 Hanson, Jaden                 10 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 94    683 Kroeger, Jamison              11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 95    684 Madsen, Ian                   12 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 96    686 Pardee, Jonathan               9 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 97    689 Sluiter, Justin               11 Cuthbrtsn B                 
 98    698 Esquivel, Diego                9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
 99    700 Hamula, Andrew                11 Cuthbrtsn C                 
100    702 Kroeger, Davis                 9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
101    705 Lundy, Gatlin                  9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
102    706 Matthews, Luke                 9 Cuthbrtsn C                 
103    739 Adrias, Carter                10 D H Conley A                
104    740 Hardee, Kyle                  11 D H Conley A                
105    741 Heritage, James               10 D H Conley A                
106    742 Hills, Zach                   10 D H Conley A                
107    743 Kinlaw, Aaron                 12 D H Conley A                
108    744 McPherson, Nate               12 D H Conley A                
109    745 Anderson, Noah                10 D H Conley B                
110    746 Atkinson, Bradley              9 D H Conley B                
111    747 Bowen, Bryson                 10 D H Conley B                
112    748 Hill, Scout                   10 D H Conley B                
113    749 Payton, Kevin                 12 D H Conley B                
114   1116 Capolupo, Connor               9 Huntsville-AL               
115   1124 Holliday, Thomas              10 Huntsville-AL               
116   1129 Longoria, Larry               12 Huntsville-AL               
117   1131 Meador, James                 10 Huntsville-AL               
118   1136 Raziq, Zimran                 11 Huntsville-AL               
119   1139 Schrader, Mason               11 Huntsville-AL               
120   1143 Sullins, Charlie              11 Huntsville-AL               
121   1182 Bradley, Jacob                10 James River-VA              
122   1183 Buckner, Oliver               10 James River-VA              
123   1196 Landrum, Turner                9 James River-VA              
124   1204 Rudolph, Abel                  9 James River-VA              
125   1205 Shepherd, Allen                9 James River-VA              
126   1274 Arora, Aidan                  11 Lafayette A                 
127   1278 Brewer, Mason                 10 Lafayette A                 
128   1279 Bylund, Joshua                 9 Lafayette A                 
129   1280 Cahall, Adam                   9 Lafayette A                 
130   1282 Fritz, Andrew                  9 Lafayette A                 
131   1283 Helgerson, Gabe               11 Lafayette A                 
132   1287 Toney, Sam                     9 Lafayette A                 
133   1292 Washburn, Logan                9 Lafayette B                 
134   1422 Cash, Matt                    10 Leesville Rd A              
135   1423 Crenshaw, Colby               12 Leesville Rd A              
136   1426 Fontenot, Conner              11 Leesville Rd A              
137   1431 Jacobs, Mac                   12 Leesville Rd A              
138   1434 Buico, Max                    12 Leesville Rd A              
139   1662 Douglas, Joshua               10 Middle Creek-NC             
140   1670 James, Ott                       Middle Creek-NC             
141   1680 Sanchez, Carlos               10 Middle Creek-NC             
142   1681 Sanger, Andrew                 9 Middle Creek-NC             
143   1682 Schwartz, Kody                12 Middle Creek-NC             
144   1685 Stady, Oliver                  9 Middle Creek-NC             
145   1688 Willie, Harris                12 Middle Creek-NC             
146   1718 Hewett, Preston               12 Millbrook A                 
147   1719 Kirby, Marshall               11 Millbrook A                 
148   1721 Mosler, Ayden                 12 Millbrook A                 
149   1724 Rivera, Daniel                10 Millbrook A                 
150   1725 Schwinger, Lucas               9 Millbrook A                 
151   1727 Solloway, Ian                  9 Millbrook A                 
152   1728 Thomson, Andrew               11 Millbrook A                 
153   1731 Gentry, Michael               12 Millbrook B                 
154   1734 Herman, Camden                12 Millbrook B                 
155   1736 Kashmiry, Lucas               10 Millbrook B                 
156   1737 Kelly, Cameron                 9 Millbrook B                 
157   1739 Langdon, Mason                11 Millbrook B                 
158   1742 Strande, Mads                  9 Millbrook B                 
159   1744 Brito, Joshua                 12 Millbrook C                 
160   1747 Gillotte, Parker              12 Millbrook C                 
161   1748 Graney, Logan                 11 Millbrook C                 
162   1751 Rapp, Matthew                 11 Millbrook C                 
163   1752 Scarlett, Bailey              11 Millbrook C                 
164   1753 Tepper, William               11 Millbrook C                 
165   1754 Walker, Miles                  9 Millbrook C                 
166   1755 Creekmore, John                9 Millbrook D                 
167   1756 Graham, Ethan                 10 Millbrook D                 
168   1757 Lewis, Payden                  9 Millbrook D                 
169   1758 Potter, Bryce                 12 Millbrook D                 
170   1759 Rigda, Dakota                 11 Millbrook D                 
171   1760 Schmidt, Aiden                10 Millbrook D                 
172   1761 Troch, Carson                 10 Millbrook D                 
173   1762 Kretchmer, Blake               9 Millbrook E                 
174   1767 Cardwell, Christopher            Montverde Ac-FL             
175   1771 Georgiev, Alex                 8 Montverde Ac-FL             
176   1774 Karen, Adam                    9 Montverde Ac-FL             
177   1782 Woodward, Jackson             10 Montverde Ac-FL             
178   1908 Fox, Blaine                   12 Nn Guilford-NC              
179   1915 Hill, Carson                  10 Nn Guilford-NC              
180   2069 Burns, Ari                    11 Pine Crest-FL               
181   2130 Banerjee, Arjun               10 Reservoir A                 
182   2131 Chapman, William              10 Reservoir A                 
183   2132 Coler, Ben                    12 Reservoir A                 
184   2134 Karunakaran, Anuraag          10 Reservoir A                 
185   2137 Mester, Tibor                 11 Reservoir A                 
186   2138 Pitsley, Jack                 10 Reservoir A                 
187   2140 Shah, Shiv                    11 Reservoir A                 
188   2145 Hadeed, John                   9 Reservoir B                 
189   2149 Livingston, Jack               9 Reservoir B                 
190   2150 Minyard, Caleb                12 Reservoir B                 
191   2151 Patel, Saahil                  9 Reservoir B                 
192   2152 Rehani, Tejas                 11 Reservoir B                 
193   2153 Vu, Connor                    11 Reservoir B                 
194   2155 Winkler, Benjamin              9 Reservoir B                 
195   2156 Bang, Edward                  10 Reservoir C                 
196   2157 Coler, Aiden                   9 Reservoir C                 
197   2159 Minyard, Matthew               9 Reservoir C                 
198   2163 Shin, Isaac                   11 Reservoir C                 
199   2164 Strohmayer, Joshua            10 Reservoir C                 
200   2166 Vargas-Palacios, Jairo         9 Reservoir C                 
201   2446 Loebach, Jackson              10 Sherwood A                  
202   2449 Moody, Colby                   9 Sherwood A                  
203   2452 Rubinstein, Evan              12 Sherwood A                  
204   2455 Schade, Nicholas               9 Sherwood A                  
205   2457 Twemlow, William              10 Sherwood A                  
206   2458 Weinberg, Charles              9 Sherwood A                  
207   2459 Braun, Alex                    9 Sherwood B                  
208   2460 Cuturic, Amir                 11 Sherwood B                  
209   2464 Johnson, Eric C               10 Sherwood B                  
210   2467 Snyder, Cole                   9 Sherwood B                  
211   2468 Terceros, Gabriel             10 Sherwood B                  
212   2538 Mendez-Hines, Matthew          9 So Brunswick-NC             
213   2586 Baukema, Erik                 11 SW Guilford-NC              
214   2593 Gould, Timothy                11 SW Guilford-NC              
215   2595 Lovett, Jason                    SW Guilford-NC              
216   2596 Lozac'h, Arthur                  SW Guilford-NC              
217   2669 Clark, Holden                 12 St Xavier-KY                
218   2670 Early, Ryan                   12 St Xavier-KY                
219   2671 Edwards, William              12 St Xavier-KY                
220   2675 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan           11 St Xavier-KY                
221   2676 Matthews, Joseph              12 St Xavier-KY                
222   2678 Payne, Jack                   12 St Xavier-KY                
223   2687 Wentzel, J.D.                 12 St Xavier-KY                
224   2693 Aubuchon, Wesley              11 St. Mark's-DE               
225   2695 Candeloro, Stefano             9 St. Mark's-DE               
226   2705 Holland, Joe                  10 St. Mark's-DE               
227   2706 Holland, Robert               11 St. Mark's-DE               
228   2711 Romero, Tim                    9 St. Mark's-DE               
229   2713 Shiber, Jacob                 12 St. Mark's-DE               
230   2752 Abrigo, Joseph                10 St. Thomas Mo A             
231   2753 Brooks, Zachary                9 St. Thomas Mo A             
232   2754 Fan, Ethan                    11 St. Thomas Mo A             
233   2755 Hernandez, John-Paul          10 St. Thomas Mo A             
234   2756 Temple, Nick                   9 St. Thomas Mo A             
235   2757 Temple, Zach                  10 St. Thomas Mo A             
236   2758 Guthrie, Levi                 11 St. Thomas Mo B             
237   2759 McCormick, Daniel             12 St. Thomas Mo B             
238   2913 Dailey, Maxwell               11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
239   2925 Huang, Andrew                 10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
240   2936 Mechenkunnel, Joseph          12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
241   2951 Toro, Ignacio                 10 Thomas Jeff-VA              
242   2955 Zeng, Roger                   12 Thomas Jeff-VA              
243   3218 Alemeida, Corey               12 West Johns A                
244   3219 Bronner, Talon                 9 West Johns A                
245   3220 Faircloth, Landon                West Johns A                
246   3221 Hinton, Will                  11 West Johns A                
247   3222 Meshaw, Will                  10 West Johns A                
248   3223 Stephenson, Colin                West Johns A                
249   3224 Whitehead, Austin                West Johns B                
250   3225 Whoolery, Ethan                9 West Johns B                
251   3314 Hutton, Dain                     Nn Guilford-NC              
252   3358 Ji, Curtis                    11 Thomas Jeff-VA              
253   3359 Singh, Jaden                  12 Thomas Jeff-VA