Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2019 09:57 PM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
      Junior:   6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1180 Noah Stallworth               19 Rockford, MI                
  3   1786 Jalen Drayden                 19 Desoto, TX                  
  4   3164 Daiyaan Hawkins               20 Aldan, PA                   
  5   1748 LaCarr Trent                  19 Gahanna, OH                 
  6   2948 Brandon Smith                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   2345 Daniel Moyer                  20 Pfafftown, NC               
  8   1831 Myles Marshall                19 Marietta, GA                
  9   1637 Joakim Genereux               19 St Constant, QC             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3750 Ibrahim Bangura               19 Alexandria, VA              
  3   3052 Kwabena Lynn                  19 Tualatin, OR                
  4   2404 Bryan Ahouman                 20 Dumfries, VA                
  5   1951 Marcellus Moore               20 Plainfield, IL              
  6    465 Deven Brown                   20 Renton, WA                  
  7     20 Devon Tate                    19 Ardmore, PA                 
  8   1790 Donovan Smith                 19 Desoto, TX                  
  9   2296 Ethan Peal                    19 Otsego, MN                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   3031 Malcolm Johnson               21 Bryans Road, MD             
  3    563 Donald Steele                 19 Montgomery, AL              
  4   3119 Chris Duffy                   19 Perryville, KY              
  5   2198 Bryan Santos                  20 Southbridge, MA             
  6   3725 Nick Cross                    19 Hyattsville, MD             
  7    984 Kennedy Lightner              19 North Little Roc            
  8    753 Henry Young                   19 Hamilton, OH                
  9    948 Myles Epstein                 19 Chestnut Hill, M            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    836 Niko Dowhos                   19 Thunder Bay, ON,            
  3    405 Joshua Bridges                19 Flossmoor, IL               
  4   2999 Collin Fullen                 19 Houston, TX                 
  5   1367 Langston Jackson              19 Lexington, KY               
  6   3243 Dylan Brown                   20 Detroit, MI                 
  7   1023 Cameron Harris                19 Hudson, CO                  
  8    504 Caleb Mauney                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  9   3120 Anthony Franklin              19 Lexington, KY               
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3646 Jaylen Wright                 21 Durham, NC                  
  3   2967 Joseph Laster                 19 Alpharetta, GA              
  4    645 Thomas Hampton                19 Glassboro, NJ               
  5   1682 Lance Lang                    19 Florissant, MO              
  6   1021 Zion Gordon                   19 Denver, CO                  
  7   3767 Mario Heslop                  19 Somerset, NJ                
  8    454 Aaron Brooks                  20 birmingham, AL              
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1966 James Flournoy                19 Motor City T                
  3   1194 Bryson Stubblefield           20 Missouri City, T            
  4   1366 Jordan Henri                  19 Moncton, NB                 
  5   3574 Micah Williams                20 Portland, OR                
  6   1706 Kurtis Lee                    20 San Jose, CA                
  7   2654 Michael Gupton                22 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    855 Corey Johnson                 19 Burlington, NC              
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:00 AM
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Armory HS:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:   7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
      Junior:   7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX        
      Senior:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    104 Victoria Perrow               21 Washington, DC              
  3   2665 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC                  
  4   2598 Jasmine Riley                 19 Montgomery, AL              
  5    129 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   3715 Jahniya Bowers                19 Youngstown, OH              
  7   1858 Jada Seaman                   19 Randallstown, MD            
  8   2142 Alyson Davis                  19 Summerfield, NC             
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3265 Nya Bussey                    19 Twinsburg, OH               
  3   3758 Andraya Yearwood              20 Cromwell, CT                
  4    978 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
  5     12 Moforehan Abinusawa           22 Horsham, PA                 
  6   3160 Makenzy Pierre-Webster        19 Ajax, ON                    
  7    462 Alexis Brown                  19 Kennedale, TX               
  8   3586 Alisha Wilson                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
  9   2435 Olivia Hee                    19 Charlotte, NC               
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1230 Aaliyah Kelman                20 East Bank, NY               
  3   3679 Taylor Hooks                  19 Amherst, OH                 
  4   1675 Serena Clark                  20 Liberty Township            
  5    143 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA               
  6   1108 Jazmyne Frost                 19 Hawthorne, CA               
  7    788 Aja Davis                     19 ardmore, PA                 
  8   3111 Rosalynd Hollingsworth        19 Lexington, KY               
  9   2037 Morgan Snow                   20 Stafford, VA                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3444 Lily Palacio-Lewis            20 Lititz, PA                  
  3   2610 Jordan Braxton                19 Upper Marlboro,             
  4   1569 Kaniya Johnson                22 Lexington, SC               
  5   3587 Aliya Wilson                  19 Maple Valley, WA            
  6   3571 Briana Williams               20 Miramar, FL                 
  7    139 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA               
  8   2632 Toshel Goffe                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  9    292 Zariyah Black                 21 Greensboro, NC              
Heat 5  Prelims
  2     43 Alexus Alexander              19 Compton, CA                 
  3   3748 Maya Provencal                19 Arvada, CO                  
  4   2023 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N            
  5   1607 Semira Killebrew              19 Indianapolis, IN            
  6   1676 Kaylyn Heath                  19 Liberty Township            
  7    133 Aasiyah Barr                  19 Braselton, GA               
  8   3443 Leah Graybill                 19 Lititz, PA                  
  9   1570 Soniya Jones                  20 St Johns, CS                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2830 Anthony Brodie                19 Bronx, NY                   
  3   1391 Deshaune Poole                19 New Haven, CT               
  4   3346 Joshua Verhoff                19 Cloverdale, OH              
  5   3767 Mario Heslop                  19 Somerset, NJ                
  6   1386 Christopher Hill              19 Rancho Cucamonga            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1966 James Flournoy                19 Motor City T                
  2    967 Aaron Miller                  20 New York, NY                
  3   1462 Jessie Parson                 20 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   2020 Savien Hayes                  19 Winston Salem, N            
  5   1786 Jalen Drayden                 19 Desoto, TX                  
  6   1493 Zachary Hall                  19 Matawan, NJ                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2669 Javonte Harding               20 Prince George, V            
  3   1789 Christopher Moffett           21 Dallas, TX                  
  4   3706 Kacey Pratt                   19 Durham, NC                  
  5   1726 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL                 
  6   3164 Daiyaan Hawkins               20 Aldan, PA                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    456 Elisha Brooks                 19 Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  2   3131 Kevin Johnson                 19 Suffolk, VA                 
  3    232 Johnathan Mitchell            19 Hampton, VA                 
  4   2993 Isaiah Sanchez                19 Newark, NJ                  
  5   3531 Kayshon Boutte                20 New Iberia, LA              
  6    984 Kennedy Lightner              19 North Little Roc            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    488 Brian Williams                21 Fuquay Varina, N            
  3   3018 Richard Luzzi-Liggins         19 Jersey City, NJ             
  4   1054 Christian Ford                19 Lima, OH                    
  5   1951 Marcellus Moore               20 Plainfield, IL              
  6   2833 Rashaun Stewart               19 rosedale,, NY               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3352 Isaiah Carter                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  2   2968 Robert Williams               20 Alpharetta, GA              
  3   1148 Donovan Sanders               20 Philadelphia, PA            
  4    484 Romell McRae                  20 Knightdale, NC              
  5   1142 Kai Cummings                  20 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1849 Julian Klenner                19 West Chester, PA            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   2776 Jarett Flaker                 20 Scarborough, ME             
  3   1774 Jaheim Dotson                 19 coram, NY                   
  4    211 Rahmir Johnson                19 Oradell, NJ                 
  5   3411 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC                
  6   3243 Dylan Brown                   20 Detroit, MI                 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    821 Ja'Kwan Hale                  19 Derby, CT                   
  2      2 Jordan Joyner                 19 Arlington, TX               
  3    294 Michael Blake                 19 Hudson, MA                  
  4   3651 Todd Charles                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   1671 Mordecai McDaniel             20 Washington, DC              
  6   2078 Savion Hebron                 19 Langhorne, PA               
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:35 PM
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3122 Kaleb McDonald                19 Louisville, KY              
  2   1108 Jazmyne Frost                 19 Hawthorne, CA               
  3   3741 Alyssa Madden                 19 Westminster, MA             
  4   3128 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  5    129 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA            
  6     43 Alexus Alexander              19 Compton, CA                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    478 Sierra Fletcher               19 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   3715 Jahniya Bowers                19 Youngstown, OH              
  3   2023 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N            
  4   1572 Anna Jordahl-Henry            19 Wellesley, MA               
  5   3160 Makenzy Pierre-Webster        19 Ajax, ON                    
  6    978 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3572 Courtney Williams             20 Florissant, MO              
  2    141 Trinity Price                 21 Braselton, GA               
  3    280 Brianna White                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  4     12 Moforehan Abinusawa           22 Horsham, PA                 
  5   1607 Semira Killebrew              19 Indianapolis, IN            
  6    625 Bria Barnes                   19 Wyncote, PA                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1135 Sanaa Hebron                  22 Langhorne, PA               
  2   2665 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC                  
  3   2033 Kayla Hugg                    19 ashburn, VA                 
  4   3129 Brene' Donaldson              19 Suffolk, VA                 
  5     45 Jadaja Baxter                 20 Atlanta, GA                 
  6   2947 Hannah Waller                 20 Reston, VA                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    305 Jillian Mars                  19 Bloomfield, CT              
  2    980 Latasha Smith                 19 Boynton Beach, F            
  3   3349 Mia O'Neil                    21 Virginia Beach,             
  4   2036 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,             
  5    143 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA               
  6    743 Mikeisha Covington            19 Indianapolis, IN            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2239 Ariana Rivera                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  2   2932 Zoey Goldstein                20 Fairfax Station,            
  3   1409 Ryah Hinds                    19 Seaford, VA                 
  4   1384 Alicia Thorpe                 20 Henrico, VA                 
  5   3587 Aliya Wilson                  19 Maple Valley, WA            
  6   1675 Serena Clark                  20 Liberty Township            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   1372 Pearl Nagbe                   19 Henrico, VA                 
  3   3443 Leah Graybill                 19 Lititz, PA                  
  4    485 Kyna Robinson                 19 Garner, NC                  
  5    932 Tamari Davis                  21 Gainesville, FL             
  6   1707 Catherine Leger               19 Montreal, QC                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1230 Aaliyah Kelman                20 East Bank, NY               
  2   1569 Kaniya Johnson                22 Lexington, SC               
  3    359 Mekenze Kelley                21 Smyrna, GA                  
  4   1025 Sydney Holiday                20 Broomfield, CO              
  5   2693 Kayla Davis                   22 Charlotte, NC               
  6   1031 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA            
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2993 Isaiah Sanchez                19 Newark, NJ                  
  2    234 Edward Richardson             19 Hampton, VA                 
  3    369 Justin Braun                  22 Worthington, OH             
  4   2968 Robert Williams               20 Alpharetta, GA              
  5    493 Ashton Allen                  20 Potomac, MD                 
  6    470 Jacob Brunsman                19 Fenton, MO                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1823 Jarel Terry                   19 Kennesaw, GA                
  2   1679 Narada Adams                  19 Grovetown, GA               
  3   3008 Salim Epps                    20 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   2359 Evan Matthews                 19 Pickerington, OH            
  5   1825 Josiah Taylor                 19 Louisville, KY              
  6   3140 Dominick Yancy                19 Bedford, TX                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2756 Seydi Sall                    21 Derwood, MD                 
  2   1142 Kai Cummings                  20 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   3536 Peter Diebold                 20 Weston, MA                  
  4    750 Samuel Crawford               19 Winston Salem, N            
  5    548 Mange Camara                  19 Watertown, Ma, M            
  6   1849 Julian Klenner                19 West Chester, PA            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1788 Eric Jordan                   19 Dallas, TX                  
  2   1838 Jonathan Martin               20 Hoover, AL                  
  3   1834 Benjamin Martin               19 Sherbrooke, QC              
  4   2776 Jarett Flaker                 20 Scarborough, ME             
  5   1133 Justin Robinson               20 Hazelwood, MO               
  6   1341 Andrew Merutka                19 Carrollton, TX              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1535 Antaures Jackson              19 Stockbridge, GA             
  2    153 Patrick Atwell                19 Warrenton, VA               
  3   1846 Johann Matzal                 19 Syracuse, NY                
  4   1545 Evan Jackson                  21 Stockbridge, GA             
  5   2664 Randolph Ross                 19 Garner, NC                  
  6   2830 Anthony Brodie                19 Bronx, NY                   
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1737 Taahir Kelly                  19 Washington DC, D            
  2    456 Elisha Brooks                 19 Phoenix, AZ 8502            
  3   2096 Theodore Burba                19 Auburndale, MA              
  4   2856 Wesley Simpson                19 Marysville, MI              
  5   3686 Emmanuel Bynum                19 memphis, TN                 
  6    224 Elijah Berry                  19 Snellville, GA              
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:35 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC         
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    692 Abby Comella                  20 Wellesley, MA               
  2   2929 Aly Conyers                   21 Lorton, VA                  
  3    625 Bria Barnes                   19 Wyncote, PA                 
  4   1602 Kaira Brown                   19 Summit, NJ                  
  5   1558 Brooke Jaworski               19 Athens, WI                  
  6   1135 Sanaa Hebron                  22 Langhorne, PA               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1837 Tatianna Martinez             19 Richmond hill, N            
  2   1770 Rene Newton                   21 Hempstead, NY               
  3   2932 Zoey Goldstein                20 Fairfax Station,            
  4   3674 Jayla Campbell                19 Zephyrs Tc-I                
  5   1532 Kimberly Harris               20 Suwanee, GA                 
  6    934 Ken'Naria Gadson              20 Gainesville, FL             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3697 Alexandra Stasichin           21 Massapequa, NY              
  2   3723 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham        20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1372 Pearl Nagbe                   19 Henrico, VA                 
  4   1672 Alahna Sabbakhan              19 Washington, DC              
  5   1166 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA                 
  6   2036 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1381 Rebecca Ochan                 20 Highland Park, N            
  2    485 Kyna Robinson                 19 Garner, NC                  
  3   3058 Amy Stieh                     19 Thunder Bay, ON,            
  4   3339 Victoria Vanriele             20 Berkeley Heights            
  5   2693 Kayla Davis                   22 Charlotte, NC               
  6   2081 Mykala Perry                  20 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    845 Zarie Dumas                   20 Fountain Inn, SC            
  2   1990 Isabella Whittaker            20 Laurel, MD                  
  3    359 Mekenze Kelley                21 Smyrna, GA                  
  4   1443 Alysia Johnson                20 Durham, NC                  
  5   3450 Vanessa Watson                19 rochester, NY               
  6   1031 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA              
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:25 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:20am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1955 Gabriel Moronta               20 Pleasantville, N            
  2   2991 Lewis Ngwenya                 19 Newark, NJ                  
  3   2425 Parker Raymond                19 Washington, MI              
  4     44 Mark Alkins                   20 Durham, NC                  
  5   1226 Noah Tindale                  19 Altamont, NY                
  6    632 Ethan Mills                   19 Christiansburg,             
  7   2916 Miles Liggins                 19 Dayton, NJ                  
  8   1689 Alex Larochelle               19 Sherbrooke, QC              
  9   1661 Elias Konow                   20 Carmel, IN                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2846 Thomas Shilgalis              19 Naperville, IL              
  2    435 Alex Rizzo                    19 Bronxville, NY              
  3   1293 Miguel Parrilla               19 Knoxville, TN               
  4   3027 Darius Kipyego                21 Warwick, RI                 
  5   2983 Jackson Burnett               19 Newark, NJ                  
  6    599 Liam Rivard                   19 Toronto, ON                 
  7   2454 Conor Murphy                  20 Providence, RI              
  8    594 Joab Francois                 19 Altamonte Spring            
  9   3288 Elijah Brown                  20 West Orange, NJ             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    775 Malcolm Going                 19 Danbury, CT                 
  2   2984 Alfred Chawonza               19 Newark, NJ                  
  3    436 Matt Rizzo                    19 Bronxville, NY              
  4   1845 Daniel Maton                  19 Camas, WA                   
  5   1252 Miller Anderson               19 West Hartford, C            
  6   3639 Theo Woods                    19 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   1329 Abdullahi Hassan              20 Scarborough, ON             
  8   2335 Luis Peralta                  19 Garfield, NJ                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:10am; Section 4 at 2:49pm
 Athing Mu is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ            
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    345 Oliva Boone                   19 Pulaski, VA                 
  2   1564 Ashley Johnson                20 Rancho Santa Mar            
  3   1000 Maureen Lewin                 19 Uniondale, NY               
  4   3033 Elizabeth Stanhope            19 Indianapolis, IN            
  5   2661 Caitlin Rose                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
  6   1525 Sierra Dinneen                20 Staten Island, N            
  7   3383 DeAnna Martin                 19 Valley Stream, N            
  8    376 Sophie Novak                  21 Lake Orion, MI              
  9    467 Janiah Brown                  19 Calabasas, CA               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2420 Taryn Chapko                  20 Saint Johns, MI             
  2   1220 Maxana Grubb                  20 Snyder, NY                  
  3     68 Malia Anderson                19 Greensburg, PA              
  4   3640 Anna Burnett                  19 Woodstock, GA               
  5   3300 Leena Morant                  20 Cedar Grove, NJ             
  6    194 Jodie Pierce                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  7   3089 Marne Sullivan                19 Wilmette, IL                
  8   3233 Charlotte Tomkinson           20 San Carlos, CA              
  9   1287 Ellie Bachmann                20 Knoxville, TN               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3163 Cassandra Williamson          20 Ajax, ON                    
  2   1842 Maddie Ullom                  20 Mason, OH                   
  3   1104 Micah Trusty                  22 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   3146 Makayla Paige                 20 Tewksbury, MA               
  5   2402 Nikki Merrill                 19 Portsmouth, RI              
  6   3199 Carina Napoleon               21 worthington, OH             
  7   2080 KamiJoi Hickson               20 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   3687 Sarah Trainor                 20 Hyde Park, NY               
  9   3361 Michaela Rose                 21 Suffolk, VA                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1411 Maggie Hock                   19 Avon, CT                    
  2   3339 Victoria Vanriele             20 Berkeley Heights            
  3   3157 Aleeya Hutchins               19 Ajax, ON                    
  4   1653 Lily Flynn                    19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   3200 Gia Napoleon                  19 worthington, OH             
  6   1167 Bailey Goggans                21 Meadowlakes, TX             
  7   3252 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
  8   3056 Roisin Willis                 22 Stevens Point, W            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:00 PM
 Section 1 and 2 at noon; Section 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2352 William Coogan                20 Exeter, NH                  
  2   1882 Gabriel Medina                19 West Springfield            
  3   2726 Cian Galligan                 19 Rye, NY                     
  4   1898 Jack Stanley                  19 Mendham, NJ                 
  5    459 Tim McInerney                 19 Lincroft, NJ                
  6   3217 Francis Martingale            19 West New York, N            
  7   1175 Travis Martin                 19 New Haven, CT               
  8    664 Myles Collins                 20 Lawrenceville, G            
  9   1375 Aliott Heroux                 19 Shawinigan, QC              
 10    968 Tobias Wolfson                20 New York, NY                
 11   1157 Ali Ibrahim                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
 12    346 Nathan Green                  21 Boise, ID                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3153 Chase Rivera                  19 Jacksonville, FL            
  2   3614 Jacob Winslow                 19 Stratham, NH                
  3   1665 Joseph dosReis                19 Smithfield, RI              
  4   3234 Cole Lindhorst                20 Katy, TX                    
  5   1030 Alex Fleury                   20 North Andover, M            
  6   1147 Sam Gilman                    19 Hilton Head Isla            
  7    518 Cole Bullock                  19 Chattanooga, TN             
  8   3593 Rocharn Wilson                19 Scarborough, ON             
  9   2872 Sam Toolin                    19 North Kingstown,            
 10   1214 Mike Griffin                  20 Wrentham, MA                
 11    410 Hugh Brittenham               19 Fort Myers, FL              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2969 Cole Sprout                   20 Highlands Ranch,            
  2   1692 Foster Malleck                19 Kitchener, ON               
  3   1845 Daniel Maton                  19 Camas, WA                   
  4   1079 Carter Cheeseman              19 Keller, TX                  
  5   1848 Vincent Mauri                 19 Warren, OH                  
  6   1688 Matthew Larkin                20 Rosseau, ON                 
  7   2561 Jake Renfree                  19 Knoxville, TN               
  8   2976 Matthew Payamps               19 Melville, NY                
  9   1081 Nick Foster                   19 Ann Arbor, MI               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:29 PM
 Sec 1 at 11:50am, Sec 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    764 Audrey DaDamio                21 Bloomfield, MI              
  2   1369 Gabby Hentemann               19 Grand Haven, MI             
  3   1841 Lauryn Heskin                 21 Bellerose Villag            
  4   1330 Lea Hatcher                   22 Morgantown, WV              
  5   2125 Kileigh Kane                  19 State College, P            
  6   1756 Sarah Roffman                 19 Littleton, MA               
  7   3083 Mary Hennelly                 20 Suffern, NY                 
  8    532 Samantha Bush                 19 Cincinnati, OH              
  9     15 Sofia Abrego                  22 Porter Ranch, CA            
 10   1854 Quinn McConnell               19 Erie, CO                    
 11    828 Sasha Neglia                  20 Kingsport, TN               
 12   1954 Olivia Morganti               20 Syracuse, NY                
 13   1410 Kelli Hines                   19 Laguna Beach, CA            
 14    802 Lily Snow                     19 Henrico, VA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3643 Brynne Sumner                 19 Canton, GA                  
  2    171 Mia Barnett                   21 Los Angeles, CA             
  3   3255 Madison Trippett              20 Parkersburg, WV             
  4   2540 Judith Rector                 19 Hanover, MI                 
  5   2441 Zofia Dudek                   20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6   1196 Taryn Parks                   20 Greencastle, PA             
  7   3042 Marlee Starliper              20 Wellsville, PA              
  8   2058 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  9   2275 Victoria Patterson            20 Greenville, SC              
 10   3743 Julia Smith                   21 Issaquah, WA                
 11   1168 Isabelle Goldstein            20 Ambler, PA                  
 12   1562 Lucy Jenks                    20 Newton, MA                  
 13   3041 Victoria Starcher             20 Ripley, WV                  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Samuel Keeny                  20 Riva, MD                    
  2   3656 Robbie Cozean                 20 Madison, CT                 
  3    296 Graham Blanks                 20 Athens, GA                  
  4   1253 Trey Cormier                  19 West Hartford, C            
  5    825 Justin Diehl                  19 Saint Leonard, M            
  6    452 Evan Sherman                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   1799 Alex Maier                    19 Flower Mound, TX            
  8   1631 Zachary Kinne                 19 Sewickley, PA               
  9    832 Camden Gilmore                19 Columbia, MD                
 10   2543 Rishabh Prakash               19 Burlington, MA              
 11   1843 Austin Mathews                19 Lexington, KY               
 12    168 Christian Baker               19 Kirkwood, MO                
 13   1833 Sam Martens                   19 Holland, MI                 
 14   2974 Brendan Dearie                19 Melville, NY                
 15    898 Larry_Josh Edwards            22 Morgantown, WV              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1134 James Gedris                  19 Grosse Ile, MI              
  2   1127 Santiago Gaitan-Caballero     19 Welland, ON                 
  3   1310 Kashon Harrison               19 Fruitland, NM               
  4    113 Ryan Oosting                  19 Arlington, MA               
  5   1170 Corey Gorgas                  19 Saugatuck, MI               
  6    693 Alex Comerford                19 Kalamazoo, MI               
  7   2468 Shea Weilbaker                19 Saratoga Springs            
  8   2054 Ryan Guerci                   19 Nanuet, NY                  
  9   3673 Joshua Zelek                  19 Stratford, ON               
 10   1326 Devin Hart                    19 Point Pleasant,             
 11   3151 Charles Hicks                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 12    612 Henry Chapman                 19 East Troy, WI               
 13     53 Liam Murphy                   20 Allentown, NJ               
 14   1886 Matthew Meinke                19 Neenah, WI                  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 and 2 at 9:40am; Section 3 at 1:11pm
 Katelyn Tuohy is defending champion
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:   9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1043 Alexandra Thomas              19 Orangeburg, NY              
  2     37 Noelle Adriaens               19 Brighton, MI                
  3   3070 Jonna Strange                 20 Statesville, NC             
  4    960 Katie Altieri                 21 Staten Island, N            
  5    557 Sophia Toti                   20 Carlisle, PA                
  6   1687 Gracelyn Larkin               19 Rosseau, ON                 
  7   2639 Lauren Robinson               19 Milford, NH                 
  8    561 Emily Carter                  21 Bethel Park, PA             
  9   2576 Sophia Reynolds               22 Andover, NH                 
 10   3485 Margaret Donahue              19 Wellesley, MA               
 11   2371 Nicole Vanasse                20 Martinsville, NJ            
 12   1549 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        19 Amherst, MA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    181 Roshni Singh                  20 Bay Shore, NY               
  2   3273 Natalie Tyner                 19 wilmington, NC              
  3   2403 Elizabeth Sullivan            19 Portsmouth, RI              
  4   2461 Gionna Quarzo                 20 Brownsville, PA             
  5   1756 Sarah Roffman                 19 Littleton, MA               
  6   2744 Maggie Maier                  20 Atlantic Beach,             
  7   3253 Julia Trethaway               20 Long Valley, NJ             
  8   2483 Katharine Priu                19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   1101 Lydia Russell                 20 Bryn Mawr, PA               
 10   1034 Natalie Cook                  22 Flower Mound, TX            
 11    705 Landri Wilcox                 21 Cookeville, TN              
 12   3592 Emma Wilson                   19 Greencastle, IN             
 13   3219 Skylar Boogerd                19 Atoka, TN                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1761 Jenna Schulz                  20 Liverpool, NY               
  2   3201 Sydney Thorvaldson            21 Rawlins, WY                 
  3   2058 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  4   1994 Sarah Connelly                20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  5   2528 Abby Loveys                   19 Randolph, NJ                
  6   1328 Katelynne Hart                20 glen ellyn, IL              
  7    291 Brooke Rauber                 21 Homer, NY                   
  8    957 Taylor Ewert                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  9    812 Faith DeMars                  20 Ballston Spa, NY            
 10   2555 Katelyn Tuohy                 20 Thiells, NY                 
 11   2275 Victoria Patterson            20 Greenville, SC              
 12   1613 Ella Kurto                    22 Ballston Spa, NY            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3747 Zaire Jackson                 19 Denver, CO                  
  3   1462 Jessie Parson                 20 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   1831 Myles Marshall                19 Marietta, GA                
  5   1021 Zion Gordon                   19 Denver, CO                  
  6   2409 Matthew Mitchell              19 Dumfries, VA                
  7   3235 Brandon Ratliff               19 Grand Rapids, MI            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3262 Donovan Turner                19 Naperville, IL              
  3   3683 Eric Parker                   19 Clevelnd, TN                
  4    562 Deanthony Coleman             19 Montgomery, AL              
  5   1023 Cameron Harris                19 Hudson, CO                  
  6   1430 Scott Honicker                19 Telford, PA                 
  7   1721 Koren Leonard                 19 River Forest, IL            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    226 Sammie Bethea                 19 mt vernon, OH               
  3   1674 Tyler Hannah                  19 Lakewood, OH                
  4    513 Andre Turay                   19 Potomac, MD                 
  5    412 Joshua Brockman               19 Charlotte, NC               
  6    755 Wilson O'Neill                19 Oro-Medonte, ON             
  7   3482 Kenneth Wei                   19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2470 Olakunle Akande               19 Rahway, NJ                  
  2    282 Drake Murphy                  19 Bowie, MD                   
  3    675 Adam Yang                     19 Acton, MA                   
  4   3375 Kurt Powdar                   19 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   2981 Sincere Rhea                  19 Richland, NJ                
  6    102 Kendel Hammock                19 Washington, DC              
  7   3726 Caleb Dean                    19 Hyattsville, MD             
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA       
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI             
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3447 Maria Welch                   19 Massillon, OH               
  2    515 Ashley Wallace                19 Potomac, MD                 
  3     96 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
  4   3458 Shadajah Ballard              19 Chesapeake, VA              
  5    794 Darci Khan                    19 Stockbridge, GA             
  6   3384 Chibugo Obichere              19 Valley Stream, N            
  7   1020 Esther Diza-Mbelolo           19 Englewood, CO               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3363 Zamia Stelly                  21 Virginia Beach,             
  2    292 Zariyah Black                 21 Greensboro, NC              
  3   3473 Jazmine Tilmon                19 Chesapeake, VA              
  4    139 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA               
  5   2490 Grace O'Shea                  19 Franklin Lakes,             
  6    198 Flynn Begor                   19 Pittsburgh, PA              
  7   1973 Ahvon Mitchell                20 Motor City T                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    379 Melissa Symons                13 Lake Orion, MI              
  2   3613 Tionna Tobias                 19 atco, NJ                    
  3    478 Sierra Fletcher               19 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   3128 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA                 
  5   2841 Jazlynn Shearer               19 San Jose, CA                
  6   1368 Ally Henson                   19 Houston, TX                 
  7   3130 Lauryn Freeman                19 Suffolk, VA                 
  8   1953 Joi Morgan                    19 Houston, TX                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2247 Isabelle Dely                 19 Paramus, NJ                 
  2    889 Madison Eaton                 19 Lake Orion, MI              
  3   3398 Kayla Walters                 19 Bolingbrook., IL            
  4   3009 Alia Armstrong                19 Slaughter, LA               
  5   1762 Jane Livingston               19 Lancaster, PA               
  6   3196 Anna Witherspoon              19 Pickering, ON               
  7   1640 Elke Knecht                   19 Langhorne, PA               
  8    606 A'Lena Chaney                 20 Long Beach, CA              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1353 Naudia Still                  19 Chesapeake, VA              
  2   1025 Sydney Holiday                20 Broomfield, CO              
  3    163 Tamia Badal                   19 Tomball, TX                 
  4   1971 Aasia Laurencin               20 Motor City T                
  5    509 Leah Phillips                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  6    100 Nile Brown                    19 Washington, DC              
  7   2023 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N            
  8   3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy          19 Suffolk, VA                 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19         2) #2985 Xavier Freeman 19        
     3) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     4) #2989 Malachi Little 20        
  2  Blue Devil TC - NJ                                           
     1) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        2) #315 Ajay Olson 19             
     3) #317 Steven Zucker 19           4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
  3  Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                           
     1) #2572 Lance Gauthney 19         2) #2574 Adrian Logan 20          
     3) #2575 Dionte Roddy 19           4) #2573 Doniven Jackson 20       
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #297 Malcolm Beckford 22        2) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
     3) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            4) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
  5  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2348 Tazhae Woods 21           2) #2342 Keasean Dirks 19         
     3) #2344 Zavion Hamilton 19        4) #2345 Daniel Moyer 20          
  6  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) #3275 Bradon Black 19           2) #3280 Christian Phelps 20      
     3) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #3279 Aidan McNally 21         
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cardinals Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #554 Shawndre Hinds 19          2) #555 Sidiki Kone 20            
     3) #552 Jaden Barrett 21           4) #553 Naquille Harris 20        
  2  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #674 Noah Sweeney 19            2) #675 Adam Yang 19              
     3) #666 Ryan Casebolt 19           4) #669 Gabe Lundy 19             
  3  Westgate Tc-La                                               
     1) #3534 Dia`Mhireyeh Green 20     2) #3532 Blayne Delahoussaye 20   
     3) #3533 Jordan Doucet 22          4) #3531 Kayshon Boutte 20        
  4  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20           2) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19           
     3) #3470 Alfandre Page 19          4) #3471 Darian Perkerson 19      
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #484 Romell McRae 20            2) #488 Brian Williams 21         
     3) #3676 Isaiah Chapman 19         4) #486 Christian Ruffin 21       
  6  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #920 Gabriel Nash 19            2) #919 Greg McQueen 22           
     3) #918 Tre'Quan Lomax 19          4) #917 Guinove Joanus 19         
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) #3312 Malik Barrett 19          2) #3325 Giordano Williams 19     
     3) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       4) #3323 Brandon Robinson 22      
  3  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3492 Ryan Reed 21              2) #3484 Derek Chalmers 20        
     3) #3490 David Olson 19            4) #3493 Colby Stakun-Pickering 19
  4  Penfield Patriots-NY                                         
     1) #2310 Chris Allen 19            2) #2313 Andy Frank 19            
     3) #2318 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 20    4) #2316 Joe Pizzi 19             
  5  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) #3725 Nick Cross 19             2) #3726 Caleb Dean 19            
     3) #3727 Damon Green 19            4) #3728 Deion Green 19           
  6  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3018 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #3022 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #3013 Ayir Asante 19            4) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2329 Tayvon Williams 19        4) #2321 Jordin Jones 22          
  2  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2709 Jason Boykins 19          2) #2714 Tamaree Haygood 19       
     3) #2708 Matthew Blue 20           4) #2710 Miles Boykins 19         
  3  Knights Tc-Ri                                                
     1) #1644 Nathaniel Barjolo 19      2) #1647 Cristian Mercedes 19     
     3) #1648 Jancy Mwelwa 19           4) #1645 Bryan Cosme-Tejada 20    
  4  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20           2) #2228 Max Davis 19             
     3) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        4) #2234 Justin Page 19           
  5  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                                   
     1) #587 Stephon Brown 19           2) #588 David Niang 20            
     3) #589 Emmanuel Niang 19          4) #586 Shawn Brown 20            
  6  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) #2358 Jules Johnson 19          2) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19        
     3) #2360 Terry Simuel 19           4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Flyers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #3740 Shane Walsh 19            2) #3739 Vern Valdueza 20         
     3) #3738 Ryan Muccini 19           4) #3737 Kyle Krummenacker 19     
  3  Img Academy Tc-Fl                                            
     1) #1506 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 2) #1507 Ren Fei-Chang 19         
     3) #1508 Regardt Fourie 21         4) #1509 Michael Harris 19        
  4  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) #1744 Jayden Hill 19            2) #1742 Derrick Bradley 20       
     3) #1748 LaCarr Trent 19           4) #1741 Lee Bennett 19           
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #513 Andre Turay 19             2) #508 Jay Pendarvis 20          
     3) #493 Ashton Allen 20            4) #516 Ryan Willie 20            
  6  DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) #3735 Brian West 20             2) #3733 Kamari Trotz 20          
     3) #3732 Cameron Summers 19        4) #3730 Marvin Manassa 19        
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Ossining Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #2214 Brandon Raysor 19         2) #2212 Noah Jefferson 19        
     3) #2213 Thomas Petluck 19         4) #2211 Joshua Harley 20         
  3  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1206 Lance Large 19            2) #1213 Chris Wint 19            
     3) #1210 Ryan Raybuck 19           4) #1209 Zane Nye 21              
  4  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1057 Jaden Brinson 21          2) #1059 Ed Deskins 19            
     3) #1060 Micah Harris 19           4) #1066 Trevor Thomas 20         
  5  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) #2404 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #2409 Matthew Mitchell 19      
     3) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19        4) #2411 Dashon Reeves 20         
  6  Shark Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #2830 Anthony Brodie 19         2) #2831 Ryhan Marshall 19        
     3) #2832 Michael Miller 19         4) #2833 Rashaun Stewart 19       
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:35 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1923 Bria Oatman 19            2) #1920 Itziar Declavijo 19      
     3) #1925 Shayla Spencer 20         4) #1918 De'ja Bowen 19           
  3  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3612 Rayven Rouse 19           4) #3611 Nylah Perry 20           
  4  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #99 Tahira Bakare 19            2) #104 Victoria Perrow 21        
     3) #106 Noa Smith 22               4) #105 Tiffani Pittman 21        
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #480 Jahzara Hart 22            2) #481 Ani Judd 20               
     3) #478 Sierra Fletcher 19         4) #485 Kyna Robinson 19          
  6  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             2) #3269 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #3267 Julia Henderson 19        4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20        2) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21        
     3) #3293 Avery Jordan 21           4) #3298 Sydney McDonald 22       
  3  Cheltenham Striders-PA                                       
     1) #629 Cydney Wynn 22             2) #627 Ciani Fleming 19          
     3) #628 Talia Simpson 21           4) #626 Donya Baxter 22           
  4  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1475 Alicia Brooks 20          2) #1474 Analisse Batista 22      
     3) #1481 Dejanae Linton 21         4) #1476 Olivia Conte 22          
  5  Track Life University-MI                                     
     1) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          2) #3248 Kaila Jackson 22         
     3) #3242 Donae Adams 19            4) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
  6  Mustang Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #2022 Ija Mumford 22            2) #2023 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #2024 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #2021 Diamond Lyerly 19        
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) #3314 Zaria Fuller 19           2) #3313 Niasha Batson 19         
     3) #3315 Elizabeth Glashen 20      4) #3320 Aniyah McCarthy 23       
  3  Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                            
     1) #3110 Myann Davidson 19         2) #3112 Naturi Robinson 21       
     3) #3113 Alex Smith 20             4) #3111 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
  4  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #511 Ashley Thomas 22          
     3) #509 Leah Phillips 20           4) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
  6  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2944 Rhema Konadu 20           2) #2943 Jillian Howard 22        
     3) #2942 Mary Gregory 20           4) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #905 Felicia Hewitt 20          2) #906 Jalen Jackson 22          
     3) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21        4) #908 Tia Moye 21               
  3  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1932 Malea Broome 19           2) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19     
     3) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          4) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22         
  4  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #2236 Nimeesha Coleman 20       2) #2237 Holly Klug 20            
     3) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 4) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19         
  5  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2929 Aly Conyers 21            4) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20        
  6  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
     3) #2630 Rehana Collins 22         4) #2633 Leanne McDonald 22       
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2374 Kaleia Arrington 21       2) #2379 Sydni Patterson 20       
     3) #2377 Jolea Crearer 20          4) #2378 Shauntae Nelson 19       
  2  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2320 Nevaeh Davis 21           2) #2322 Breanna Lee 19           
     3) #2324 Elicia Moore 19           4) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19           
  3  Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                               
     1) #1076 Alexandria Ruth 20        2) #1077 Jailynn Smith 20         
     3) #1078 Cesley Williams 22        4) #1074 Doneshia Johnson 20      
  4  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) #1743 Joi Bradley 21            2) #1745 Shaina Rutledge 20       
     3) #1747 Alexis Thigpen 20         4) #1749 M'Kaia Trent 22          
  6  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3458 Shadajah Ballard 19       4) #3474 Jada Venters 19          
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Godwin Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #1162 Bahiyyah Barnes 19        2) #1163 Renecca Brendle 20       
     3) #1164 Julie Freitas 21          4) #1165 Camille Miller 19        
  3  Northern Guilford Nighthawks-N                               
     1) #2144 Alyssa Hernandez 21       2) #2143 Jordayne Daye 21         
     3) #2145 Miracle Scott 19          4) #2142 Alyson Davis 19          
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3604 Cori Richardson 19        2) #3599 Zarieh Coleman 19        
     3) #3600 Jalah Cooper 20           4) #3603 Cyana Lindsay 22         
  5  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3128 Kori Carter 19            2) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19       4) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19        
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1971 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #1959 Nstajah Banks 20         
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 at 12:30pm; Section 6 at 3:14pm
    National:  3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
  3  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2472 Mark Bails 20             2) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19       
     3) #2478 Emari Guillette 20        4) #2471 Malachi Archibald 22     
  4  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #2101 Forrest Kaplan 19        
     3) #2095 Bruce Burba 21            4) #2104 Marco Leo 19             
  5  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2804 David Matusz 20           2) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19         
     3) #2805 Jonah Oxman 19            4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
  6  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2893 Ryan Leinwand 19          2) #2894 Samuel Monastero 20      
     3) #2895 Lucas Plaia 20            4) #2896 Aleks Zdravkovic 20      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19         2) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19       
     3) #1496 Justin Sumner 20          4) #1493 Zachary Hall 19          
  3  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #912 Mujeeb Ali 19              2) #925 Vance Thelemaque 21       
     3) #916 Tasim Hicks 19             4) #924 Clarence Wilcox 19        
  4  Blue Devil TC - NJ                                           
     1) #315 Ajay Olson 19              2) #317 Steven Zucker 19          
     3) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
  5  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #2808 Steven Anzalone 19       
     3) #2811 Nick Masters 19           4) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19         
  6  Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2077 Savaughn Hebron 19        2) #2076 Emmanuel Ampofo 19       
     3) #2079 Ethan Nolan 19            4) #2078 Savion Hebron 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       2) #3316 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 21    
     3) #3311 Erik Allen 19             4) #3324 Frederick Taylor 20      
  3  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2071 Tommy Jordan 19           2) #2074 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #2073 Henry Kennedy 19          4) #2075 Alex Warner 19           
  4  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1542 Zachary Novak 20          2) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
     3) #1537 Noah Coakley 20           4) #1543 Steven Vigliarolo 19     
  5  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2319 Davon Battle 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2328 Duncan Tarphen 20         4) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20          
  6  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1900 Max Fotino 19             2) #1902 Roan Marcano 19          
     3) #1903 Eric Salvo 19             4) #1901 Stanley Hanci 20         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #483 Noah Larios 19             2) #488 Brian Williams 21         
     3) #486 Christian Ruffin 21        4) #484 Romell McRae 20           
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      2) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
     3) #231 Jaden Mitchell 20          4) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1964 Jason Flake 19            2) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #1965 Josh Flake 22             4) #1976 Jeremiah Smith 20        
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #304 Jahmar Lindo 19            2) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
     3) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            4) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
  5  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2881 Halian McQueen 19         2) #2879 Nathan LaSorba 20        
     3) #2876 Michael Hermance 19       4) #2874 Fabien DeSilva 21        
  6  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #846 Darian Black 19            2) #849 Darius Henson 22          
     3) #851 Bruce Sargent 19           4) #850 Deandre Jolly 20          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Greenies Tc-Nc                                               
     1) #1197 Trey Austin 19            2) #1198 Keyvaun Cobb 19          
     3) #1199 Ray Faison 20             4) #1200 Eddy Sherman 19          
  2  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2629 Mervyn Bowry 20           2) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
     3) #2631 Matthew Cooper 19         4) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19     
  3  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) #2499 Bobby Brashear 20         2) #2502 Matt Eissler 19          
     3) #2501 Luke Eissler 19           4) #2500 Andersen Dimon 19        
  4  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #393 Frank Grey 19              2) #396 Dylan Louis-Elias 21      
     3) #399 Julio Rodriguez 19         4) #398 Saad Quadri 19            
  5  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3467 Jared Knight 19           2) #3462 Amir Epps 19             
     3) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19           4) #3461 Allen Cherry 19          
  6  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #494 Austin Allen 19            2) #496 Jabril El-Amin 20         
     3) #507 Sydney Peal 21             4) #510 Steven Sannieniola 22     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hawk Tc-Tx                                                   
     1) #1339 Lloyd Franklin 19         2) #1338 Anthony Council 19       
     3) #1340 Dylan Lowe 19             4) #1341 Andrew Merutka 19        
  2  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2087 James Onwuka 21           2) #2088 Maleek Powell 20         
     3) #2089 Kendall Scott 20          4) #2085 Ryler Gould 20           
  3  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) #2356 Josiah Adams 21           2) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19        
     3) #2360 Terry Simuel 19           4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
  4  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21         2) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21        
     3) #1487 Justin Stevens 20         4) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19        
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #513 Andre Turay 19             2) #508 Jay Pendarvis 20          
     3) #493 Ashton Allen 20            4) #516 Ryan Willie 20            
  6  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19         2) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19       
     3) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19          4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
  4  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20        2) #3497 Jessica Boos 19          
     3) #3499 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20  4) #3501 Hannah Heller 19         
  5  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2945 Emily Lannen 20           2) #2942 Mary Gregory 20          
     3) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         4) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
  6  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19            2) #2322 Breanna Lee 19           
     3) #2323 Kayla McFadden 20         4) #2324 Elicia Moore 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hornet Sting-NC                                              
     1) #1444 Emmaya Waters 19          2) #1445 Shaliyah Wilkerson 21    
     3) #1442 Imari Deloatch 22         4) #1443 Alysia Johnson 20        
  3  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #1305 Nefertiti Underwood 20    2) #1301 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19        
     3) #1304 Fanta Sanogo 22           4) #1303 Khadija Lynch 22         
  4  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #2686 Eva Farr 20               2) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2688 Lily Orr 20              
  5  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3440 Katherine Smith 21        2) #3442 Kristin Thompson 21      
     3) #3439 Jade Liguori 21           4) #3438 Caroline Fatta 20        
  6  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3627 Kaylah Davis 19           2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3630 Janice Igbinobaro 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
     1) #3310 Chinyere Akazi 21         2) #3318 Nailah Jinks 21          
     3) #3322 Shereese Richards 19      4) #3319 Deborah Lowe 21          
  3  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #8 Noelani Phillips 19          2) #7 Cyan Peoples 19             
     3) #4 Geligne Franklin 19          4) #5 Serena Harrison 20          
  4  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19          4) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21      
  5  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #432 Betsy Marshall 21          2) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
     3) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     4) #425 Eve Balseiro 20           
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        2) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20          
     3) #3293 Avery Jordan 21           4) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  South County Tc-Va  'B'                                      
     1) #2926 Catherine Bradsher 20     2) #2937 Niya Liriano 19          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #505 Katie Mueck 19             2) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
     3) #517 Ariana Wright 20           4) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19         
  4  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #3269 Mariah Myles 19           2) #3267 Julia Henderson 19       
     3) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
  5  Track Life University-MI                                     
     1) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          2) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
     3) #3246 Kynnedee Cowles 21        4) #3242 Donae Adams 19           
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2518 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   2) #2516 Alyssa Leak 21           
     3) #2512 Anabella Chin 22          4) #2521 Brianna Snowden 19       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2636 Lailah White 20          
     3) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19        4) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
  2  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3290 Khamil Evans 19           2) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20      
     3) #1978 Tamyra Todd 21            4) #1967 Jayla Jones 20           
  4  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
     3) #3468 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
  6  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19           2) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
     3) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          4) #2081 Mykala Perry 20          
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA           
                        C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2474 Mark Carrero 19           2) #2481 Andrew Wright 19         
     3) #2473 Steven Campbell 20        4) #2476 Christopher Dias 19      
  2  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1473 Andrew Trapp 19           2) #1472 Gavin Richards 20        
     3) #1470 Christopher Fischer 19    4) #1466 Dillon Adamy 19          
  3  Ashland Arrows Tc-Oh                                         
     1) #127 Dylan Hickey 21            2) #128 Kaden Mendenhall 20       
     3) #126 Sam Boyer 19               4) #125 Daniel Arimi 19           
  4  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19            2) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19      
     3) #1396 Max LeClair 19            4) #1398 Mitchell Messer 20       
  5  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2801 Ward Bandsma 20           2) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19         
     3) #2804 David Matusz 20           4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
  6  Legion Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1715 Alex Hislop 19            2) #1714 Nolan Hickey 20          
     3) #1719 Odin Schaepkens 19        4) #1713 Aidan Hickey 20          
  7  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2585 Ryan Lindrud 19           2) #2590 Alex Sargen 20           
     3) #2588 Will Pinto 21             4) #2589 Luke Roberts 21          
  8  Xavier Distance-CT                                           
     1) #3657 William Curran 19         2) #3659 Peter Schulten 19        
     3) #3660 Pierre Sylvain 19         4) #3658 Ryan Grochowski 19       
  9  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) #635 Trey Wilson 20             2) #634 Alex Watty 19             
     3) #633 Cooper Neeble 19           4) #632 Ethan Mills 19            
 10  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2304 Nick Malfitano 19         2) #2303 Brian Mahoney 19         
     3) #2298 Cliff Carty 21            4) #2305 Pat McCann 19            
 11  Racing City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2465 Peter Moller 19           2) #2464 Noah Flanders 20         
     3) #2466 Ryan Postlethwait 19      4) #2467 Ezra Ruggles 19          
 12  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #580 Jack Leech 19              2) #575 Aslan Abrishami-Azar 19   
     3) #578 Tyler French 19            4) #577 Joseph Dobrydney 19       
 13  Arlington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #111 Jeffrey Candell 19         2) #112 Miles Harrison 20         
     3) #110 Roger Buckley 19           4) #113 Ryan Oosting 19           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                               
     1) #738 Connor Dickel 20           2) #739 Kyle Kutney 19            
     3) #740 Paul McDonnell 20          4) #741 Collin Ochs 19            
  2  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3181 Connor Wells 19          
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
  3  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19        2) #2988 Ronald Kigen 19          
     3) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19          4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
  4  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3510 Bryce Gaskins 19          2) #3513 Matt O'Donnell 19        
     3) #3514 Sam Pritchard 20          4) #3517 Chris Weeks 20           
  5  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3413 William Mazur 19          2) #3415 Jake Toomey 20           
     3) #3414 Jackson O'Hara 19         4) #3412 Kyle Durham 19           
  6  Brookline Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #442 Jon Diaz 19                2) #444 Myles Liss-Riordan 21     
     3) #443 Stewart Griffen 19         4) #441 Lucas Aramburu 19         
  7  Mentor Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #3702 Cole Rigsby 21            2) #3701 Cam Rigsby 21            
     3) #3699 James Ferro 19            4) #3700 Nick Kozlowski 20        
  8  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3012 Paul Ames 19              2) #3014 Chris Brooks 19          
     3) #3017 Edwin Klanke 21           4) #3024 Rodolfo Sanchez 21       
  9  Kings Tc-Oh                                                  
     1) #1623 Jacob Krynock 19          2) #1622 Zack Justus 19           
     3) #1624 Ryan O'Connor 19          4) #1621 Alex Justus 21           
 10  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3489 Jason Norris 20           2) #3487 Bennett MacDougall 19    
     3) #3495 Colby Zarle 19            4) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20       
 11  Suffield Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3086 Camden Miller 19          2) #3087 Jared Sharp 20           
     3) #3085 Kyle Englander 19         4) #3088 Nick Sinofsky 20         
 12  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #33 Kyle VanDermark 19          2) #31 Alexander Segarra 20       
     3) #32 Joseph Swanson 19           4) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 6:15 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                   
     1) #3569 Abigail Zwall 19          2) #3570 Emma Zwall 21            
     3) #3568 Sara Shipon 20            4) #3566 Mary McDavid 19          
  2  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2346 Gwendolyn Parks 21        2) #2341 Ainsley Cooper 19        
     3) #2347 Samantha Troup 21         4) #2343 Sophie Faircloth 20      
  3  Big Red Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #241 Marcia Ojo 21              2) #243 Margaux Terrasson 19      
     3) #240 Allison Haworth 22         4) #239 Kiera Duffy 22            
  4  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1759 Sydney Carlson 21         2) #1758 Claire Carlson 21        
     3) #1757 Windsor Ardner 19         4) #1761 Jenna Schulz 20          
  5  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) #1241 Sarah Naticchia 21        2) #1236 Allison Colflesh 21      
     3) #1244 Payton Weiner 21          4) #1237 Lindsay Colflesh 21      
  6  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2060 Paige Edwards 19          2) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
     3) #2062 Emma Forde 21             4) #2063 Nicole Frail 21          
  7  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1041 Maddy Roth 19             2) #1042 Gabby Shea 20            
     3) #1043 Alexandra Thomas 19       4) #1040 Tori Fears 19            
  8  Huguenot Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1455 Kaitlyn Casas 23          2) #1459 Gabby Johnson 19         
     3) #1461 Lucie Opdyke 21           4) #1463 Sierra Perry 19          
  9  East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #877 Isabel Marsh 19            2) #878 Katherine Marsh 19        
     3) #880 Madison Sohl 19            4) #879 Rachel Rose 19            
 10  Gladiator Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1152 Kayla Schramm 22          2) #1150 Madison Montgomery 19    
     3) #1151 Kayla Pucci 19            4) #1153 Sara Tippin 21           
 11  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #427 Clio Dakolias 19           2) #438 Maeve Sullivan 21         
     3) #440 Natalie Weiner 19          4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3508 Anna Bock 21              2) #3509 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #3511 Amy Herrema 20            4) #3515 Lillian Stephens 19      
  2  Kings Tc-Oh                                                  
     1) #1619 Brooke Garter 20          2) #1620 Gwyn Gorley 19           
     3) #1618 Sara Doughman 22          4) #1617 Jennifer Cooper 19       
  3  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #2692 Carolyn Trent 19          2) #2691 Julia Tambaro 19         
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2690 Eliana Swell 20          
  4  Cavaliers Tc-Va                                              
     1) #576 Chole Bowes 22             2) #579 Erin Hopewell 22          
     3) #581 Caroline Poole 21          4) #582 AnnMarie Schaefer 19      
  5  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #2403 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     2) #2400 Olive Allen 19           
     3) #2401 Sabrina Leary 21          4) #2402 Nikki Merrill 19         
  6  Island Express-NY                                            
     1) #1526 Sofia Garcia 20           2) #1523 Giavanna Comerford 21    
     3) #1522 Alyssia Brown 22          4) #1525 Sierra Dinneen 20        
  7  Boston Wolfpack-MA                                           
     1) #348 Lucy Abdow 21              2) #349 Sophie Ahearn 22          
     3) #353 Julie Tassinari 19         4) #350 Annie Jackson 20          
  8  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         2) #249 Hannah Doherty 20         
     3) #244 Deidra Anderson 20         4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
  9  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
     3) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20        4) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19      
 10  Runners High Rc-Nj                                           
     1) #2697 Gionna Curci 20           2) #2701 Claudia Satzke 20        
     3) #2700 Maddy Kopec 20            4) #2699 Julianne Kopec 21        
 11  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1001 Margaret McLoughlin 21    2) #1002 MayaNoreen Richardson 19 
     3) #999 Brianna Lausev 19          4) #1000 Maureen Lewin 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          2) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19          
     3) #2081 Mykala Perry 20           4) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
  2  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1655 Haley McLean 20           2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1656 Claire Wilson 20          4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
  3  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2591 Manon Stephen 20          2) #2584 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #2587 Tatum Peskin 20           4) #2586 Morgan Lyons 21          
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        2) #3297 Jerika Lufrano 19        
     3) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20     4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
  5  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3399 Julia Bell 22             2) #3402 Charlotte Lee 19         
     3) #3406 Caroline Regan 21         4) #3407 Julia Stafford 21        
  6  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) #1984 Samantha Facius 19        2) #1987 Emily Kosloski 21        
     3) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #1991 Juliette Whittaker 22    
  7  Legion Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1711 Jade Dennis 20            2) #1712 Madeleine Festin 19      
     3) #1709 Hannah Belleville 20      4) #1710 Jada Dennis 20           
  8  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) #1514 Kayla Ondy 22             2) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21        
     3) #1511 Molly Coyle 20            4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
  9  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #714 Cleo Baker 19             
     3) #717 Claire Mason 20            4) #715 Lindsey Butler 19         
 10  Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #3200 Gia Napoleon 19           2) #3199 Carina Napoleon 21       
     3) #3197 Tori Banks 19             4) #3198 Lydia Miller 20          
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Admirals Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #34 Colin Waters 19             2) #29 Tyler Locke 19             
     3) #28 Daniel Caso 20              4) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
  2  Rocket City Running-AL                                       
     1) #2644 Jackson Danner 21         2) #2645 Will Pinson 22           
     3) #2643 Jacob Cobb 20             4) #2642 Nick Ceci 19             
  3  Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                                        
     1) #383 Shawn Slater 19            2) #382 Nathan Sesti 20           
     3) #384 Mark Sprague 19            4) #381 Brendan Favazza 20        
  4  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #526 Nick Hunziker 19           2) #521 Tyler Berg 19             
     3) #523 Aidan Gillooley 19         4) #522 Evan Brennan 19           
  5  Gaels Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #1126 Brendan Mulvany 20        2) #1121 Michael Destasio 20      
     3) #1124 Aiden McDermott 20        4) #1120 Williams Fox 21          
  6  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3174 Kellen Hasle 20          
     3) #3178 Carlos Shultz 19          4) #3168 Christian Arellano 20    
  7  Annuroc Tc-Mi                                                
     1) #90 Charlie Bruckman 19         2) #93 Mason Warner 21            
     3) #92 Evan Roka 20                4) #91 Benjamin Jacobs 19         
  8  The Jungle Tc-Va  'C'                                        
     1) #3176 Jeremiah Mussmon 20       2) #3177 Taylor Ney 20            
     3) #3169 Mateo Barreto 20          4) #3180 Alec Venable 19          
  9  Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                          
     1) #2827 Sam Owori 19              2) #2828 Connor Volk-klos 19      
     3) #2825 Aidan Domencic 19         4) #2826 Seth Ketler 19           
 10  The Bolles School Tc-Fl                                      
     1) #3153 Chase Rivera 19           2) #3149 Benjamin Foltz 19        
     3) #3150 Alexander Hastings 19     4) #3152 Kamren Khan 19           
 11  Dons Tc-Md                                                   
     1) #832 Camden Gilmore 19          2) #835 Connor Verrett 19         
     3) #834 Ronan Sullivan 19          4) #831 Kyle Clarke 19            
 12  Jserra Tc-Ca                                                 
     1) #1581 Kennie Arriola 21         2) #1582 Matthew Burkhardt 19     
     3) #1583 Anthony Grover 20         4) #1584 Peter Herold 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1396 Max LeClair 19            2) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19      
     3) #1392 Jack Altman 19            4) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19           
  2  Hudson Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1450 Adam Beucler 19           2) #1451 Lucas Lay 19             
     3) #1453 Kenny McCaughey 19        4) #1452 Evan Manley 19           
  3  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3181 Connor Wells 19           2) #3171 Kevin Carlson 20         
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
  4  Cary Tc-Nc                                                   
     1) #564 Stephen Atkinson 19        2) #567 Jackson Martin 19         
     3) #569 Ted Sielatycki 19          4) #566 Anton Idhammar 19         
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #457 Tristan Amell 21           2) #458 Troy Hill 20              
     3) #459 Tim McInerney 19           4) #461 Shaw Powell 20            
  6  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) #1238 Greg Eisenhower 19        2) #1239 Derek Gess 19            
     3) #1242 Martin Riddell 20         4) #1234 Sean Campiglia 19        
  7  Patriots Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #2267 Alex Ehrenthal 19         2) #2271 Christopher Ratcliffe 19 
     3) #2266 William Chaffin 20        4) #2270 Matthew Kleiman 19       
  8  Mendham Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1895 Ryan Kear 20              2) #1894 Jack Jennings 20         
     3) #1897 Sam Marran 20             4) #1898 Jack Stanley 19          
  9  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3489 Jason Norris 20           2) #3483 Zach Barry 20            
     3) #3495 Colby Zarle 19            4) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20       
 10  Northwood Tc-Md                                              
     1) #2162 Baraka Sila 19            2) #2161 Mulisa Reggasa 19        
     3) #2158 Obsaa Feda 19             4) #2160 Eldad Mulugeta 19        
 11  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) #268 Jack McMahon 19            2) #260 David DelBonis 20         
     3) #273 Matt St.Jean 20            4) #272 Evan Reynolds 21          
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:30 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Side Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2949 Avery Brull 21            2) #2952 Carly Woelfel 20         
     3) #2951 Kaitlyn Mohr 20           4) #2950 Olivia Duca 21           
  2  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2743 Anna Kavanagh 19          2) #2745 Helen Moloney 21         
     3) #2746 Marie Naudus 21           4) #2747 Shannon Thieke 20        
  3  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) #2963 Madison Stern 22          2) #2962 Kayla Fortino 19         
     3) #2961 Nicole Dillmann 20        4) #2964 Madison Wood 22          
  4  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
     3) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20        4) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19      
  5  Bishop Eustace Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #256 Clare Morelli 19           2) #257 Margaret Schwab 19        
     3) #255 Maura Gallagher 19         4) #258 Katy Storti 19            
  6  Patriots Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #2268 Nora Johnson 21           2) #2272 Sarah Reichheld 19       
     3) #2273 Ellen Su 19               4) #2269 Emma Kerimo 21           
  7  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1438 Olivia Jones 21           2) #1440 Jane Stilwell 19         
     3) #1435 Greta Field 21            4) #1436 Schuyler Gooley 20       
  8  Indian Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #1517 Madeline Barney 20        2) #1519 Allison Lounsbury 22     
     3) #1518 Abbey Churchill 22        4) #1516 Corinne Barney 20        
  9  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2597 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #3760 Rory McGrath 21          
     3) #3761 Elizabeth Jasminski 20    4) #2595 Tess Pisanelli 20        
 10  Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                                       
     1) #2483 Katharine Priu 19         2) #2484 Angelica Rock 19         
     3) #2485 Caroline Todd 19          4) #2482 Molly McGowan 19         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1400 Lindsay Stull 21          2) #1397 Sophie Lewis 19          
     3) #1401 Ellie Tighe 19            4) #1393 Sophia Hoersten 20       
  2  Koalas Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1651 Daphne Banino 22          2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1655 Haley McLean 20           4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
  3  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) #3278 Madeline Hill 21          2) #3276 Gabriella Castro 20      
     3) #3282 Kaitlyn St.Hilaire 21     4) #3277 Leah Helms 21            
  4  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #684 Lilly Shapiro 22           2) #682 Delia Russo 19            
     3) #685 Natalie Shapiro 20         4) #681 Colleen Megerle 19        
  5  Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                       
     1) #1515 Kaitlyn Segreti 21        2) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21        
     3) #1511 Molly Coyle 20            4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
  6  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2111 Madeleine Beltramo 20     2) #2114 Madeleine Hesler 19      
     3) #2115 Liyat Kebbede 22          4) #2117 Charlotte Kokernak 19    
  7  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #776 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21   2) #780 Lauren Moore 19           
     3) #781 Stephanie Queiroz 22       4) #784 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
  8  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) #404 Sofia Rutherford 22        2) #400 Anna Banovac 21           
     3) #402 Katherine Heckman 20       4) #401 Beth Donnelly 20          
  9  Patriot Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2262 Claudia Dolan 19          2) #2264 Hannah Mack 21           
     3) #2265 Oakley Olson 21           4) #2263 Kathryn Lawless 21       
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
     3) #3461 Allen Cherry 19           4) #3467 Jared Knight 19          
  2  Freedom Tc-Va                                                
     1) #1095 Jaylen Barringer 21       2) #1097 Trei Thorogood 21        
     3) #1096 Jayden Ross 20            4) #1094 Corey Bannister 19       
  3  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #230 Adrian Dula 20             2) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19     
     3) #234 Edward Richardson 19       4) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
  4  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2919 Olakemfa Porbeni 20       2) #2923 Davis Wittenburg 21      
     3) #2914 Adam Gorka 21             4) #2913 Brandon Diaz 19          
  5  Hillies Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1402 Connor Firek 21           2) #1403 Sean Glass 19            
     3) #1404 Hayden Makerow 20         4) #1405 Keith May 19             
  6  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19          2) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19          
     3) #2812 Vincent Masters 21        4) #2811 Nick Masters 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2231 Joseph Okonofua 19        2) #2232 Joshua Okonofua 19       
     3) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        4) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20          
  2  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19        2) #1493 Zachary Hall 19          
     3) #1496 Justin Sumner 20          4) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19        
  3  Stonington Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3064 Chase Flynn 20            2) #3061 Ben Abely 19             
     3) #3063 Joey Hinckley 19          4) #3062 Rhys Hammond 20          
  4  Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #332 Roniel Mata 19             2) #330 Andy Ben 20               
     3) #333 Joshua Rosa 20             4) #331 Ianique Imboque 20        
  5  Lexington Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1731 Riley Walsh 19            2) #1729 Alexander Hiser 19       
     3) #1730 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #1727 Eli Gappelberg 19        
  6  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #418 Jordan Williams 19         2) #416 Isaiah Laguerre 20        
     3) #414 Marvin Dure 19             4) #413 Javier Donegan 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #852 Isaiah Walker 20           2) #848 Durron Harris 20          
     3) #853 Zamir Youngblood 20        4) #847 Derrick Corley 20         
  2  Asheville Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #124 Trevon Robinson 19         2) #121 Levi Harris 20            
     3) #123 Juan Mantilla 19           4) #120 Ben Brock 19              
  3  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #995 Dan Cardito 19             2) #997 Jordan DeLucia 20         
     3) #1003 Fredrick Zenny 19         4) #994 Erik Brown 19             
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1974 Corion Montgomery 19      2) #1977 Phillip Stewart 19       
     3) #1964 Jason Flake 19            4) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
  5  St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri                                    
     1) #3026 Braxton Fontaine 20       2) #3028 Jacob Lamothe 20         
     3) #3029 Nasavell Medeiros 20      4) #3027 Darius Kipyego 21        
  6  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #211 Rahmir Johnson 19          2) #214 Adrian Taffe 21           
     3) #209 James Blair 19             4) #210 Braedon Fiume 19          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                             
     1) #318 Marshal Burns 19           2) #321 Jack McSweeney 19         
     3) #322 Dante Radigonda 20         4) #325 Jake Winslow 19           
  2  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1255 Joseph Morin 19           2) #1256 Yovan Rivera 19          
     3) #1254 Isaiah Lizardi 21         4) #1252 Miller Anderson 19       
  3  Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1263 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1265 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1259 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1260 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 1
  4  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) #1289 Kelton Gunn 20            2) #1291 Jeremiah Jones 22        
     3) #1296 Austin Rome 22            4) #1293 Miguel Parrilla 19       
  5  UC Tc-Nc                                                     
     1) #3279 Aidan McNally 21          2) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19       
     3) #3275 Bradon Black 19           4) #3283 Kyle Stamper 19          
  6  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2096 Theodore Burba 19         2) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20        
     3) #2105 Otis Love 20              4) #2104 Marco Leo 19             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1057 Jaden Brinson 21          2) #1066 Trevor Thomas 20         
     3) #1059 Ed Deskins 19             4) #1060 Micah Harris 19          
  2  Purple Tc-Ri                                                 
     1) #2459 Rainier Vargas 19         2) #2447 Sam Badoo 21             
     3) #2448 Law-rel Butler 20         4) #2454 Conor Murphy 20          
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
  4  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #1667 Maximilian Gorriaran 19   2) #1666 Steven Doss 20           
     3) #1668 Jolon O'Connor 19         4) #1665 Joseph dosReis 19        
  5  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     2) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
     3) #2989 Malachi Little 20         4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
  6  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #435 Alex Rizzo 19              2) #434 Tommy O'Connell 19        
     3) #439 Seamus Watters 19          4) #436 Matt Rizzo 19             
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Forge Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #1058 Sohmer Davis 20           2) #1067 Paityn Walker 21         
     3) #1061 Savannah Jackson 20       4) #1064 Jana Riley 20            
  3  Brookline Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #448 Katherine O'Brien 19       2) #447 Erin O'Brien 19           
     3) #446 Sonja Nagle 21             4) #445 Vivian McMahon 21         
  4  Attached Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #149 Tessa McClain 20           2) #152 Liza Toll 20              
     3) #151 Claire Stoddard 20         4) #150 Samantha Schoenberg 20    
  5  Sjb Ellite-NY                                                
     1) #2864 Zhanna Green 19           2) #2863 Ann-Isabelle Eustache 19 
     3) #2870 Makayla Shelton 19        4) #2865 Meredith Haberfield 19   
  6  Ohana Tc-Ma                                                  
     1) #2196 Rebekah James 19          2) #2195 Christina Gunsalus 21    
     3) #2197 Madison Marsh 20          4) #2199 Emma Sullivan 20         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #3333 Lily Morrell 19           2) #3330 Piper Jons 20            
     3) #3332 Karly McDonnell 22        4) #3327 Ella Auderset 21         
  3  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) #947 Caroline Panton 21         2) #945 Nina Moore 20             
     3) #946 Jahsaiah Moses 19          4) #944 Alli Boehm 20             
  4  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1161 Jada Smith 21             2) #1158 Lauren Mulholland 19     
     3) #1159 Star Price 20             4) #1155 Rachel Hager 19          
  5  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2064 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #2065 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2063 Nicole Frail 21           4) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
  6  Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2741 Melanie Galeano 19        2) #2740 Jahmilia Dennis 22       
     3) #2742 Michela Giura 20          4) #2744 Maggie Maier 20          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) #377 Jessica Schamanek 20       2) #375 Samantha Moroschan 20     
     3) #374 Bella Davis 19             4) #380 Allison Ziehl 19          
  3  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22          2) #1930 Ciera Bowman 20          
     3) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          4) #1936 Raelynne Miller 19       
  4  Panther Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 2) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19         
     3) #2237 Holly Klug 20             4) #2240 Amanda Watson 19         
  5  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #2444 Justice Jackson 21        2) #2440 Imani Blair 22           
     3) #2443 Mya Georgiadis 22         4) #2441 Zofia Dudek 20           
  6  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1212 Jada Williams 20          2) #1205 Katherine Large 19       
     3) #1203 Cameron Castelli 19       4) #1204 Zoe Harris 20            
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2395 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #2393 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #2396 Bridget McNally 20        4) #2397 Emma Myer 19             
  4  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2711 Jaelyn Davis 20           2) #2712 Oumou Donzo 21           
     3) #2706 Alliyah Allen 21          4) #2719 Haley Riorden 19         
  5  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         2) #247 Leithsa Dimanche 20       
     3) #253 Paige Murphy 22            4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
  6  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3497 Jessica Boos 19           2) #3496 Nadja Ashley 19          
     3) #3501 Hannah Heller 19          4) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Firebird Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #998 Christiana Foster 19       2) #996 Olivia_Arlene Coletta 19  
     3) #993 Camryn Beckford 20         4) #1000 Maureen Lewin 19         
  3  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
  4  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3464 Imani Gaston 19          
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  5  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19        2) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19          
     3) #2630 Rehana Collins 22         4) #2636 Lailah White 20          
  6  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21       4) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #392 Brianna Davis 20           2) #395 Victoria Leonard 20       
     3) #397 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #394 Donisha Jeanty 20         
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #428 Caroline Ircha 22          2) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20    
     3) #425 Eve Balseiro 20            4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
  3  Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #279 Morgan West 20             2) #278 Janee' Patterson 19       
     3) #276 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 22   4) #277 Adia Palmer 20            
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3080 Annelyse Benn 19          2) #3081 Monal Daterao 20         
     3) #3082 Sarah Galvin 21           4) #3083 Mary Hennelly 20         
  5  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #509 Leah Phillips 20           2) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #517 Ariana Wright 20          
  6  Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                     
     1) #1294 Dominique Romain 21       2) #1295 Madison Romain 22        
     3) #1288 Kensi Gray 19             4) #1287 Ellie Bachmann 20        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) #1985 Grace Flynn 20            2) #1983 Edeline Davies 19        
     3) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #1984 Samantha Facius 19       
  2  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #716 Elora Ferrie 20            2) #718 Charlotte Nevins 20       
     3) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            4) #715 Lindsey Butler 19         
  3  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2490 Grace O'Shea 19           2) #2491 Sophia Schwartz 20       
     3) #2492 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #2488 Sarah Adams 19           
  4  Vss Tc-Ny                                                    
     1) #3384 Chibugo Obichere 19       2) #3385 Kaitlyn Ross 21          
     3) #3386 Lindsey Smith 19          4) #3383 DeAnna Martin 19         
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #3298 Sydney McDonald 22       
     3) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #511 Ashley Thomas 22           2) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19         
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:40 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                 
                      Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Southern Ocean County Tc-Nj                                  
     1) #2954 Hank Gallacher 21         2) #2956 Alex Thaler 20           
     3) #2953 Nicholas Fabrizzio 21     4) #2955 David Springstead 19     
  4  Kearny Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #1593 Xavier Reyes 19           2) #1594 Nicholas Xavier 20       
     3) #1591 Bailey Canela 19          4) #1592 Breisly Franco 19        
  6  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3020 Adonis McGee 19           2) #3025 Jared Veloso 19          
     3) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21         4) #3019 Maasai Maynor 19         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Parsippany Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2257 Anthony Colasuonno 20     2) #2255 Nana Agyemang 20         
     3) #2256 Logan Bresemann 19        4) #2258 Amon Sharafi 19          
  4  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #3078 Steven Shi 20             2) #3072 Michael Fergus 20        
     3) #3071 Jaiese Davis 19           4) #3075 Trey Ford 22             
  6  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2169 Corey Stalters 19         2) #2166 James Partridge 22       
     3) #2168 Peter Rivard 19           4) #2170 Paul Wisnaskas 21        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Legion Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1718 Shawn Oh 19               2) #1708 Evan Bean 20             
     3) #1716 DeShawn Jacobs 20         4) #1717 Jaron Meyer 19           
  4  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1538 Nicholas Colon 20         2) #1539 Jake McKown 20           
     3) #1540 Marques Merriweather 19   4) #1536 Jared Caldwell 19        
  6  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #72 Matt Comeau 20              2) #82 Alec Pascoe 19             
     3) #71 James Chen 20               4) #80 Conor Moses 21             
  8  Ftb Tc-Ma                                                    
     1) #1110 Christopher Ais 21        2) #1111 Oliver Perry 20          
     3) #1113 Anthony Pizzano 20        4) #1112 David Peters 20          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Stanner Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3036 JustinLance Hidalgo 19    2) #3034 Nicholas Dacosta 20      
     3) #3037 Garrett Lavelle 19        4) #3035 Kamau Hawthorne 20       
  4  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) #261 Duwuan Edwards 19          2) #263 Seun Filaoye 19           
     3) #262 Sean Fagan 20              4) #270 Ahn Phrasathane-Estacio 19
  6  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2154 Shamali Whittle 22        2) #2150 Cory Louis-Jean 20       
     3) #2149 Kernley Charles 20        4) #2152 Alix Oge 19              
  8  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3287 Obadare Animashaun 19     2) #3286 Elijah Abraham 19        
     3) #3299 Ryan McLaughlin 19        4) #3296 Brandon Leslie 19        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #926 Abdul Tucker 20            2) #922 Bryan Rodrigues 20        
     3) #927 Yvenson Vignier 20         4) #921 Mackel Pierrilus 20       
  4  Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #1418 Anthony Prestigiacomo 19  2) #1415 Tarek Ani 19             
     3) #1414 Anas Ani 20               4) #1419 Mark Walier 20           
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2508 Jabri Adams 19            2) #2514 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19 
     3) #2513 Daniel Dayrell 20         4) #2522 Micah Wood 19            
  8  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3147 Colby Wilson 19           2) #3145 Zach Lalonde 20          
     3) #3143 Thomas Barinelli 20       4) #3144 Ethan Exilhomme 21       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2924 Malcolm Yarber 19         2) #2912 Joshua Cella 19          
     3) #2920 Saul Santiago 19          4) #2921 Khayri Smith 19          
  4  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2546 Ryan Curtis 19            2) #2551 Emmanuel Joseph 21       
     3) #2547 Jared Fiscus 20           4) #2552 Leevinski Leonard 19     
  6  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2982 Tyler Antoine 19          2) #2994 Urijah Williams 20       
     3) #2990 Jahari Mitchell 20        4) #2992 Adrian Paul-Morgan 19    
  8  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2241 Andy Ambroise 19          2) #2248 Jordany Dely 20          
     3) #2242 Andre Barrett 21          4) #2252 David Stevens 19         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3463 Roland Evans 20           2) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #3460 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
  4  Deptford Elite-NJ                                            
     1) #820 Naseem Smith 19            2) #817 Javon Sanders 19          
     3) #819 Kh'ion Smith 19            4) #815 Tyrece Brown 19           
  6  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2470 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #2480 Genaro Rojas 19          
     3) #2477 Jahmir Ferris 19          4) #2475 Justin Coelho 19         
  8  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) #3375 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #3379 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #3371 Shymeek Dixon 19          4) #3381 Kevaughon Watson 20      
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                          
                      L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #677 Lisa Zhou 19               2) #671 Kate Mielke 21            
     3) #670 Stella McDermott 19        4) #673 Amanda Sullivan 21        
  4  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1804 Hailey Darrington 21      2) #1809 Mariah Pearson 19        
     3) #1810 Kayla Pryor 19            4) #1811 Jaslyne Robinson 22      
  6  MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                             
     1) #1874 KeAsya Grier 21           2) #1873 Dejah Grant 19           
     3) #1876 Nnenna Nnakwu 21          4) #1875 Arie Mcilwain 21         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Mendham Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1891 Silje Debets 20           2) #1892 Skye Devereux 20         
     3) #1893 Emma Grissett 19          4) #1896 Gwendolyn Lam 19         
  4  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2504 Emily Grubb 20            2) #2505 Hanna Leto 20            
     3) #2506 Kaela Monte 19            4) #2503 Emma Cunningham 19       
  6  Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3353 Deziree Conklin 21        2) #3359 Jacinta Orzehowski 20    
     3) #3364 Kylia Taylor 20           4) #3365 Shirell Washington 19    
  8  Virginia Elite-VA                                            
     1) #3369 Kijah Davenport 20        2) #3368 Kenya Chambers 20        
     3) #3377 Destiney Roscoe 20        4) #3370 Alexus Deloatch 21       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2510 Kharonay Brown 20         2) #2511 Jaeda Butler 20          
     3) #2515 Rachel Flanagan 19        4) #2517 Breacain McClenahan 20   
  4  West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3709 Jenna Chan 20             2) #3712 Morgan Lee 21            
     3) #3710 Delilah Cruz 20           4) #3711 Arianna Lee ex           
  6  Nahs Rockets Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2049 Cassidy Becker 20         2) #2051 Sabrina Hauer 19         
     3) #2050 Andrea Dennis 19          4) #2053 Ari Preacher 20          
  8  Central Devils Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #593 Sydney Villani 20          2) #590 Radha Dooley 19           
     3) #592 Suzy Lacombe 21            4) #591 Cheyenne Gurak 20         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Virginia Elite-VA  'B'                                       
     1) #3372 Yenelis Flores 20         2) #3373 Zaria Hall 20            
     3) #3378 Mikhaela Rountree 20      4) #3380 Jasmine Starks 20        
  4  Randolph Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2526 Karen Hull 20             2) #2524 Claire Doto 21           
     3) #2531 Janyce Wowk 21            4) #2529 Meghan O'Malley 19       
  6  Montgomery Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #1948 Chilly Wallace 19         2) #1946 Rita Carlson 21          
     3) #1947 Jia QI 22                 4) #1945 Abrianna Barrett 19      
  8  Mxs Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #2041 Sumaya Judd 19            2) #2039 Vernetta Gosier 19       
     3) #2042 Anyae Simmons 19          4) #2040 Nashauna Johnson 19      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #70 Kassie Brink 19             2) #75 Alyssa Grieco 19           
     3) #77 Emma Joel 19                4) #81 Jodi Parrott 22            
  5  Sivako Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2858 Grace Desmond 19          2) #2861 Emma Phelps 20           
     3) #2859 Cassidy Ho 20             4) #2860 Meghana Paras 20         
  6  Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                                 
     1) #1915 Olivia Kelty 21           2) #1917 Darien Rinn 20           
     3) #1914 Hailey Guerrieri 22       4) #1916 Katelyn Reid 20          
  8  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #910 Spencer Settle 21          2) #904 Brianne Gunn 20           
     3) #909 Naomi Omomah 19            4) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Fits Pro-NJ                                                  
     1) #1013 Carly Schmidt 19          2) #1007 AliyaRae Garozzo 20      
     3) #1009 Abigail Lutz 21           4) #1015 Kambi Walker 20          
  4  Mustangs Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2026 Haley Amogretti 19        2) #2027 Gabriella Argondizza 21  
     3) #2029 Julia Truisi 20           4) #2028 Noel Fullman 21          
  6  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #2683 Alina Arko 19             2) #2687 Grace Jamin 19           
     3) #2684 Caroline Coleman 20       4) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
  8  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) #1243 Jennifer Scott 19         2) #1240 Grace Kegler 20          
     3) #1235 Alexia Chacon 19          4) #1233 Rachel Bonnet 20         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Belmont Hurdler Belles-MA                                    
     1) #205 Joy He 20                  2) #206 Knar Krafian 21           
     3) #207 Samantha Lim 21            4) #204 Sarah Firth 21            
  4  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1434 Annie Feather 19          2) #1432 Maggie Allen 20          
     3) #1441 Emily Welsh 19            4) #1439 Delaney Mick 20          
  6  Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                                 
     1) #1981 Alexis Boyko 21           2) #1980 Keelin Becker 21         
     3) #1986 Lexi Hamilton 19          4) #1982 Meredith Buller 19       
  8  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3608 Shevelle Higgs 21         2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3611 Nylah Perry 20            4) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19         
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1932 Malea Broome 19           2) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19     
     3) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22          4) #1934 Leah Ellis 22            
  4  Virginia Elite Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) #3350 Tamia Arnold 19           2) #3354 Tania Dunbar 19          
     3) #3362 Yasmine Silmon 19         4) #3363 Zamia Stelly 21          
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20        2) #3293 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21        
  8  Providence Day Tc-Nc                                         
     1) #2436 Falon Spearman 22         2) #2433 Eliza Cardwell 21        
     3) #2434 Ijeoma Eziri 22           4) #2437 Santana Spearman 22      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #515 Ashley Wallace 19         
     3) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19          4) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
  4  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #3128 Kori Carter 19           
  6  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3458 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        4) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
  8  Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2247 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #2246 Kennedee Cox 19          
     3) #2243 Tiffany Bautista 19       4) #2249 Mariah Fede 20           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-09, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    559 Charles McBride               19 Apex, NC                    
  2   1066 Trevor Thomas                 20 Stafford, VA                
  3   3138 Nicholas Prentiss             19 Keller, TX                  
  4   3059 Cameron Stine                 19 shelby, OH                  
  5     55 Trey Allen                    19 Birmingham, AL              
  6   3769 Stephon May                   19 Homewood, AL                
  7    167 Carter Bajoit                 20 The Woodlands, T            
  8   3020 Adonis McGee                  19 Jersey City, NJ             
  9   3039 Chet Ellis                    19 Westport, CT                
 10   3645 Jamier Wright                 20 Paterson, NJ                
 11   2388 Zachary Pluff                 19 Smithton, IL                
 12   2664 Randolph Ross                 19 Garner, NC                  
 13   2533 Biagio Perrello               19 North Chesterfie            
 14    821 Ja'Kwan Hale                  19 Derby, CT                   
 15     94 Mark Anselmi                  19 Red Bank, NJ                
 16   2537 Alex Reavis                   19 Sherrills Ford,             
 17   2055 Owen Nassaney                 19 North Attleboro,            
 18   1908 Zach Michelitch               19 port jervis, NY             
 19    639 Aidan Clark                   20 Ashburn, VA                 
 20   2338 Cole Peterlin                 19 Schwenksville, P            
 21   3714 David Ajama                   19 Lowell, MA                  
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-04.  Then 14-10, 15-3.75, 15-9.75, 16-1.25,
 16-5.5, 16-9.5, 17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-9, 18-00, 18-2.75
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
        Meet:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Armory HS:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2843 Brock Shellhaas               20 Rossburg, OH                
  2    864 Clayton Simms                 21 Denham springs,             
  3   3518 Jacob Westerfield             19 Haymarket, VA               
  4   3551 Tre Young                     20 Toledo, OH                  
  5   1560 Bradley Jelmert               20 Watchung, NJ                
  6   1555 John-Hunter James             19 Irmo, SC                    
  7    357 Taylor Boyles                 19 Easley, SC                  
  8   2431 Simon Schenk                  20 Princeton, NJ               
  9   2194 Elijah Odinet                 20 Lafayette, LA               
 10   1274 Joey Badalamenti              19 Mechanicsville,             
 11   1649 Luke Knipe                    19 Boalsburg, PA               
 12   2885 W Slater-Costantine           20 sauquoit, NY                
 13   3342 Matt Julian                   19 Washington Boro,            
 14   2624 Ryan Roark                    19 Fayetteville, AR            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1847 Kameron Aime                  20 Maurepas, LA                
  2   3336 Dalton Shepler                20 Dayton, OH                  
  3   2259 Liam Landau                   19 Woodcliff Lake,             
  4   2646 Spencer Evans                 20 Mooresville, NC             
  5     14 Max Manson                    19 Superior, CO                
  6   3636 Gabriel Bullis                20 Alpena, MI                  
  7   2274 Luke Bendick                  19 Powell, OH                  
  8   1269 Brandon Hanoch                19 Broken Arrow, OK            
  9   3126 Caleb Johnson                 19 Willow Grove, PA            
 10   2177 Bowman Starr                  19 Sammamish, WA               
 11   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
 12   3237 Scott Toney                   20 Mountain View, C            
 13   1565 Cameron Johnson               19 Whitehouse, TX              
 14   3060 Nathan Stone                  19 Indianapolis, IN            
 15     41 Donald Jones                  19 Albany, NY                  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-02.5.  Then:  11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-06.25,
 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
    National:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
        Meet:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
   Armory HS:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:  14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    942 Morgan England                19 Bloomville, OH              
  2   2392 Kennedy Drish                 19 Fishers, IN                 
  3   3125 Liliana Cohen                 20 Ambler, PA                  
  4    131 Victoria Atkinson             19 Mountain Top, PA            
  5    842 Maya Maloney                  19 Boise, ID                   
  6   3341 Sydney Horn                   20 Lancaster, PA               
  7   1283 Sevanna Hanson                19 Phoenix, AZ                 
  8   2389 MacKenzie Gignilliat          19 Marietta, GA                
  9   3092 Mia Manson                    20 Superior, CO                
 10   2368 Caroline Dannenbaum           20 Bernardsville, N            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1491 Riley Hunt                    20 Greenville, OH              
  2   1032 Riley Floerke                 19 Taft, TX                    
  3   1557 Gracie Jauch                  19 Forest, VA                  
  4   3662 Gennifer Hirata               19 Fredericksbrg, V            
  5   1018 Julia Fixsen                  19 Shoreview, MN               
  6    958 Delaney Ezeji-Okoye           20 Boise, ID                   
  7   2260 Leah Pasqualetti              20 Orchard Park, NY            
  8     16 Lindsay Absher                19 Lewisville, NC              
  9   3441 Kaeli Thompson                19 Warwick, NY                 
 10   2556 Lyndsey Reed                  19 Port Matilda, PA            
 11   3638 Sydney Woods                  19 Demarest, NJ                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
   Armory HS:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1139 Odera Nweke                   19 Woodbine, MD                
  2   3352 Isaiah Carter                 19 Virginia Beach,             
  3   1777 Zach Love                     19 Fort Lee, NJ                
  4    301 Sean Dixon-Bodie              20 Bloomfield, CT              
  5   1840 Tony Martin                   19 Saginaw, MI                 
  6   1371 Chris Megginson               19 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   2714 Tamaree Haygood               19 Henrietta, NY               
  8   2582 Rasheed Ricketts              19 Ricketts-Ras                
  9   2418 Jaden Price                   21 Glenside, PA                
 10   3241 Anuoluwapo Ogunronbi          19 East Providence,            
 11    901 Stefan Baldwin                19 Pontiac, MI                 
 12    961 Maxemilien Corpus             20 Staten Island, N            
 13    762 Camren Wynder-Hill            20 Norfolk, VA                 
 14   2134 Jieem Bullock                 20 Leland, NC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    411 Eryk Britt                    19 Virginia Beach,             
  2    406 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
  3    464 Dekairi Brown                 19 Decatur, GA                 
  4   1422 Jaren Holmes                  19 Fredericksburg,             
  5   2124 Jacob Hefkin                  19 Port Matilda, PA            
  6   2959 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 lincoln, ME                 
  7   2647 Christopher Alexander         19 Charlotte, NC               
  8    412 Joshua Brockman               19 Charlotte, NC               
  9   2122 Lance Hamilton                19 State College, P            
 10    896 Salome Lou-Emmanuel           20 Montreal, QC                
 11    638 Jeremiah Willis               19 Clay, NY                    
 12   3553 Nils Wildberg                 19 Princeton, NJ               
 13   1246 Del'Mario Hairston            19 Richmond Heights            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    419 Christian Lewis               20 Lexington, KY               
  2   1677 Ezra Mellinger                19 Lampeter, PA                
  3   1019 Mason Anthony                 19 Elbert, CO                  
  4   1309 Matthew Harris                19 Mcdonough, GA               
  5   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  6   2753 Frank Royal                   19 Richmond, VA                
  7    479 Eric Haddock                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
  8    675 Adam Yang                     19 Acton, MA                   
  9   2674 Freddie Allen                 19 Marietta, GA                
 10   3482 Kenneth Wei                   19 Mt. Sinai, NY               
 11   3032 CJ Hill                       19 Broussard, LA               
 12   2844 Stone Shelnutt                19 Trussville, AL              
 13    494 Austin Allen                  19 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:30 PM
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
        Meet:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
   Armory HS:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    813 Kamiya Dendy                  20 Anderson, SC                
  2    344 Serena Bolden                 19 Springfield, IL             
  3   3191 Jada Meecham                  19 Pickering, ON               
  4   1867 Sadie McMullen                20 Morrison, CO                
  5   3260 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
  6   2246 Kennedee Cox                  19 Paramus, NJ                 
  7   1107 Mikele Vickers                20 Antioch, TN                 
  8   3586 Alisha Wilson                 19 Maple Valley, WA            
  9   2625 Raelyn Roberson               20 Glenview, IL                
 10   1940 Chelsea Mitchell              20 Canton, CT                  
 11   3192 Mahalia Mitchell              20 brampton, ON                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2127 Tess Stapleton                21 Fairfield, CT               
  2   2135 Courtney Lines                19 Leland, NC                  
  3    370 Alissa Braxton                20 Dix Hills, NY               
  4   3092 Mia Manson                    20 Superior, CO                
  5   2030 Natalie Barnes                19 Ashburn, VA                 
  6   1670 Alicia Dawson                 19 Washington, DC              
  7     45 Jadaja Baxter                 20 Atlanta, GA                 
  8   1934 Leah Ellis                    22 Millville, NJ               
  9   1033 Paige Floriea                 21 Concord Twp, OH             
 10   2243 Tiffany Bautista              19 Paramus, NJ                 
 11   2648 Jirah Sidberry                19 Charlotte, NC               
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2851 Jordyn Showers                20 Trinity, FL                 
  2   1664 Natalie Kwortnik              19 North Wales, PA             
  3   2768 Synclair Savage               20 Acworth, GA                 
  4   2022 Ija Mumford                   22 Winston Salem, N            
  5   1611 Meg Wilson                    20 Brentwood, TN               
  6   1657 Camille Kohtala               19 Orono, ME                   
  7   2857 Jayda Singleton               19 Rochester, NY               
  8   3263 Indiah Turner                 19 Gardena, CA                 
  9   2435 Olivia Hee                    19 Charlotte, NC               
 10   1858 Jada Seaman                   19 Randallstown, MD            
 11     40 Tosin Alao                    19 Allen, TX                   
Flight 4  Finals
  1   2226 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
  2   1950 Jasmine Moore                 19 Grand Prairie, T            
  3   3051 Alysah Hickey                 19 Tualatin, OR                
  4   1140 Ashley Germain                19 Laval, QC                   
  5   3477 Prommyse Hoosier              19 Indianapolis, IN            
  6    462 Alexis Brown                  19 Kennedale, TX               
  7   3613 Tionna Tobias                 19 atco, NJ                    
  8    500 Lauryn Harris                 19 Potomac, MD                 
  9   2841 Jazlynn Shearer               19 San Jose, CA                
 10   1850 Anaya Dees                    20 Greece, NY                  
 11    495 Aniella Delafosse             19 Potomac, MD                 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    691 AJ Weinstein                  19 East Greenbush,             
  2   1853 JaJuan McClain                19 Nashville, TN               
  3   1070 Will Stupalsky                19 Fork Union, VA              
  4   1371 Chris Megginson               19 Lynchburg, VA               
  5   3099 Kaleb Luton                   19 Amherst, NY                 
  6   3713 Mohamad Abdelrahman           19 Herndon, VA                 
  7   2224 Jordan Payne                  20 Cary, NC                    
  8   1554 Colin James                   19 Schenectady, NY             
  9   1358 Issac Haywood                 20 Louisa, VA                  
 10   1628 Orion Joyner                  19 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 11   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
 12    547 Ty Trinh                      20 Owings Mills, MD            
 13   3576 Logan Williamson              19 Levittown, PA               
 14    559 Charles McBride               19 Apex, NC                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    647 Larry Coaxum                  19 Garnet Valley, P            
  2   2122 Lance Hamilton                19 State College, P            
  3   1246 Del'Mario Hairston            19 Richmond Heights            
  4   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  5   3724 Jaelyn Blanc                  19 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   1824 Joseph Palmer                 19 Louisville, KY              
  7   1502 Thomas White                  19 Portsmouth, VA              
  8   3665 Kevin Yang                    20 Roswell, GA                 
  9    180 Marcrene Jeannot              19 Bay Shore, NY               
 10   1816 Meldon Grant                  19 Manhasset, NY               
 11   1284 Jacob Haqq                    20 Franklin, NY                
 12   2582 Rasheed Ricketts              19 Ricketts-Ras                
 13   1679 Narada Adams                  19 Grovetown, GA               
 14   2705 Titan Ruotolo                 19 Newport Beach, C            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    406 Justin Forde                  19 Norwalk, CT                 
  2   2959 Cayden Spencer-Thompson       19 lincoln, ME                 
  3   1422 Jaren Holmes                  19 Fredericksburg,             
  4    301 Sean Dixon-Bodie              20 Bloomfield, CT              
  5   1201 Kevin Snyder                  19 Arden, NC                   
  6   1156 Mason Henry                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
  7    638 Jeremiah Willis               19 Clay, NY                    
  8   2647 Christopher Alexander         19 Charlotte, NC               
  9   3104 Salif Mane                    19 Bronx, NY                   
 10   3317 Jadan Hanson                  20 Uniondale, NY               
 11    479 Eric Haddock                  19 Raleigh, NC                 
 12   1044 Clarence Foote-Talley         19 Boyds, MD                   
 13   3040 De'Andre Stapleton            19 Mansfield, TX               
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:     44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:     42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3192 Mahalia Mitchell              20 brampton, ON                
  2   1763 Lnya Carpenter                20 North chesterfie            
  3   3648 Sophie Wright                 19 Cambridge, MA               
  4   1378 Kaylee Stenderowicz           19 Ridgefield, NJ              
  5   2857 Jayda Singleton               19 Rochester, NY               
  6    897 Sasha Morancy                 20 Montreal, QC                
  7   2069 Djamila Petersen              19 Fayetteville, NC            
  8    974 Mycal Bowser                  19 Royal Palm Beach            
  9   2503 Emma Cunningham               19 Ramsey, NJ                  
 10   3260 India Turk                    20 Macon, GA                   
 11    147 Claudine Smith                19 Egg Harbor Towns            
 12    191 Orsciana Beard                21 Port Allen, LA              
 13   1038 Rieko Wilford                 21 University Place            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3410 Amy Warren                    20 Belle Chasse, LA            
  2    789 Daryn Davis                   20 Huntley, IL                 
  3   1783 Madison Lyon                  20 Irvine, CA                  
  4   2554 Nadia Saunders                20 Thiells, NY                 
  5   1865 Arianna McLeod                19 Medford, NY                 
  6   1299 Jordan Hardy                  21 Hampton, VA                 
  7   2651 Zayin Roe                     20 Richmond, VA                
  8    992 Aiya Finch                    19 Homewood, AL                
  9   1997 Lauren Heggen                 20 Missoula, MT                
 10   3103 MarieClair Etong-Ntonga       20 New York, NY                
 11   1850 Anaya Dees                    20 Greece, NY                  
 12   3779 Raquel Hawkins                19 Norfolk, VA                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1950 Jasmine Moore                 19 Grand Prairie, T            
  2   2201 Na'Zyia Evans                 19 Charlotte, NC               
  3     96 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P            
  4   2841 Jazlynn Shearer               19 San Jose, CA                
  5   3745 Dieusi Armand                 19 Westbury, NY                
  6    344 Serena Bolden                 19 Springfield, IL             
  7   2226 Morgan Smalls                 20 Morrisville, NC             
  8    172 Jasmine Barrow                20 Athens, GA                  
  9     40 Tosin Alao                    19 Allen, TX                   
 10    370 Alissa Braxton                20 Dix Hills, NY               
 11   1856 Jade McDonald                 21 Calabasas, CA               
 12   1670 Alicia Dawson                 19 Washington, DC              
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
   Armory HS:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1192 Azad Williams                 19 Chesapeake,, VA             
  2    460 Nicholas Morse                19 Toms River, NJ              
  3   2849 Paul Brennan                  19 Cranbury, NJ                
  4    238 Gavin Beverage                19 Ona, WV                     
  5   3023 Roman Oben                    19 Jersey City, NJ             
  6   1764 Brendan Loftus                19 Little Silver, N            
  7   2047 Jeff Kline                    20 Fleetwood, PA               
  8   3594 Natanael Barbosa-Torres       19 Willimantic, CT             
  9     13 Olatide Abinusawa             19 Horsham, PA                 
 10   1193 Matthew Gray                  19 Birmingham, AL              
 11   3337 Alex VanDeWeghe               19 Alma, MI                    
 12   1454 Carter Hughes                 19 Sidney, MT                  
 13    295 Zechariah Blake               20 Bradenton, FL               
 14   1755 Kyle Lipscomb                 19 Linden, NJ                  
 15    155 Ivan Austin                   19 Portsmouth, VA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3204 Tanner Duffin                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2   1754 Sam Liokumovich               19 Riverwoods, IL              
  3   3093 Jonathan Surdej               19 Lancaster, NY               
  4    986 Aiden Felty                   19 Billerica, MA               
  5   1678 Nolan Landis                  19 Madison, OH                 
  6   3102 Jason Montano                 19 Saco, ME                    
  7   2495 Anthony Harrison              19 Pomona, NY                  
  8   1943 Kyle Moison                   20 Manville, RI                
  9   2373 Patrick Piperi                19 The Woodlands, T            
 10   3079 Steven Stulce                 19 katy, TX                    
 11   1740 Mason Ellis                   20 Winston-Salem, N            
 12   1844 Connor Mathis                 19 Westwood, NJ                
 13   2847 Michael Shoaf                 19 Rocky River, OH             
 14    951 Jeff Duensing                 20 Anaheim, CA                 
 15    466 Michael Browning              19 Hebron, CT                  
 16    956 Trey Knight                   20 Ridgefield, WA              
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1138 Sarah George                  19 Ft., Washington,            
  2   3749 Natalie Rolon-Issa            20 Colchester, CT              
  3   3117 Courtney Holford              19 Alexandria, VA              
  4    229 Jalani Davis                  19 Hampton, VA                 
  5   1796 Valadian Pallett              21 Farmington, MI              
  6    797 Maria Deaviz                  20 Telford, PA                 
  7   1663 Laurel Kun                    19 Portland, OR                
  8   2806 Jaycee Schroeder              20 Dandridge, TN               
  9   3589 Bryanna Wilson                21 Howell, NJ                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3095 Keeley Suzenski               19 Fleetwood, PA               
  2   1589 Mallory Kauffman              19 Millerstown, PA             
  3   3239 Meaghan Toscano               20 Lower Gwynedd, P            
  4   3207 Hannah Jackson                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5   1130 Cameron Garabian              19 Seekonk, MA                 
  6   1751 Chloe Lindeman                19 Fulton, IL                  
  7   3345 Morgan Johnson                19 Fayetteville, GA            
  8   1356 Chandler Hayden               19 Pittsfield, IL              
  9    298 Alliya Boothe                 20 Bloomfield, CT              
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
 Trey Knight is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3337 Alex VanDeWeghe               19 Alma, MI                    
  2   2382 Nick Pisciotta                20 Commack, NY                 
  3   2723 Dillon Ryan                   19 St. Johnsbury, V            
  4   1131 Luis Garcia                   19 Providence, RI              
  5    706 Philip Coppolino              20 Cumberland, RI              
  6    765 Jake Dalton                   19 andover, MA                 
  7   1760 Antwan Kelly                  19 Liverpool, NY               
  8   1454 Carter Hughes                 19 Sidney, MT                  
  9   2882 Nino Seidou-Bakari            19 Albany, NY                  
 10    158 Blake Kusky                   19 Youngstown, OH              
 11   1768 Devin Rosmarin                19 Massapequa, NY              
 12    621 Jayden DuBard                 21 Buffalo, NY                 
 13    574 William Cauley                20 barrington, RI              
 14   3559 Jahvirye Wilks                19 Farmingdale, NY             
 15   1605 Myles Kerner                  19 Grand Rapids, MI            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3348 Brian Neal                    19 Newport, RI                 
  2   2891 Sean Smith                    21 Webster, NY                 
  3   2254 James Parenti                 19 Hilliards, PA               
  4   1728 Michael Gupta                 19 Lexington, MA               
  5   2364 Andrew Pietrantoni            19 Lancaster, NY               
  6    653 James Cocca                   19 Sand Lake, NY               
  7   3680 Jaret Prete                   19 Amherst, OH                 
  8    742 Joseph Lanham                 19 Coventry, CT                
  9    713 Michael Cornathan             19 Hilliard, OH                
 10   3206 Austin Herndon                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   3218 Jakob Morrissey               19 Bronx, NY                   
 12    190 Dylan Beaird                  19 Huber Heights, O            
 13   2657 Cedric Rolland                19 Laval, QC                   
 14    269 Ryan Morel                    19 Coventry, RI                
 15   1505 Ruben Banks                   20 Bradenton, FL               
Flight 3  Finals
  1    956 Trey Knight                   20 Ridgefield, WA              
  2   2450 Jacob Furland                 19 Providence, RI              
  3   3204 Tanner Duffin                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  4   2189 Logan Coles                   21 Woonsocket, RI              
  5   1218 William Gross                 19 Kenmore, NY                 
  6   2289 Justyn Loper                  19 PeachStateThrowe            
  7    991 Erik Fertig                   19 Pemberville, OH             
  8   1431 Cole Hooper                   19 Cumberland, RI              
  9    519 Christopher Burkhart          19 Hilliard, OH                
 10   3675 Henry Zimmerman               20 New Albany, OH              
 11    466 Michael Browning              19 Hebron, CT                  
 12     98 Tyler Arbaugh                 20 Findlay, OH                 
 13   2847 Michael Shoaf                 19 Rocky River, OH             
 14   1943 Kyle Moison                   20 Manville, RI                
 15   3203 Kyle Brown                    19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1643 Trinity Cardillo              20 Southington, CT             
  2    537 Victoria Caldwell             20 Franklin, TN                
  3   1862 Kaitlin McGoogan              19 Jamestown, NC               
  4    538 Carrie-ann Calhoun            19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   3345 Morgan Johnson                19 Fayetteville, GA            
  6   1183 Addison Hoover                19 Granville, OH               
  7    298 Alliya Boothe                 20 Bloomfield, CT              
  8   2191 Marissa Henley                19 Woonsocket, RI              
  9   3211 Jamila Otieno                 19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10   2193 Sydney Polando                19 Barrington, RI              
 11   2871 Erynn Field                   19 North Kingstown,            
 12   2457 Sarah Ortes                   21 Providence, RI              
 13     86 Jacquelyn Andrews             20 Lincoln, RI                 
 14   1663 Laurel Kun                    19 Portland, OR                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    787 Ava David                     20 Lake Oswego, OR             
  2    114 Voski Armenakyan              19 Warwick, RI                 
  3   2008 Jannah Sharpe                 19 Mount Vernon, NY            
  4   3207 Hannah Jackson                19 Throw1Deep, GA              
  5   1599 Annika Kelly                  19 Barrington, RI              
  6   1639 Miranda Tcheutchoua           19 LaSalle, QC                 
  7   2469 Kayley Ragazzini              20 Hewlett, NY                 
  8   3094 Natalia Surdej                21 Lancaster, NY               
  9   1300 Monique Hardy                 20 Webster, NY, NY             
 10   2412 Jane Powers                   19 Littleton, CO               
 11   3209 Shannah Mallett               19 Throw1Deep, GA              
 12   1662 Emma Kowalski                 20 Hilliard, OH                
 13   3451 Kaila Barr                    19 Waverly, OH                 
 14   1356 Chandler Hayden               19 Pittsfield, IL              
 15   2449 Cheyenne Figueroa             20 Providence, RI              
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    659 Andrew Colbert                19 Freehold, NJ                
  3    472 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  4   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  5   1686 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
  7   1609 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1608 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  3   1641 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  4   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  5    712 Samuel Corley                 19 Benbrook, TX                
  6   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  7    534 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    472 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  2    534 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  3   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
  4   1641 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  5    659 Andrew Colbert                19 Freehold, NJ                
  6    712 Samuel Corley                 19 Benbrook, TX                
  7   1608 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  8   1609 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
  9   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
 10   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
 11   1686 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
 12   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    534 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  2   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  3   1609 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
  4    712 Samuel Corley                 19 Benbrook, TX                
  5   1641 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  6   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  7   1608 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  8   1686 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  9    472 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
 10   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
 11    659 Andrew Colbert                19 Freehold, NJ                
 12   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  2    712 Samuel Corley                 19 Benbrook, TX                
  3   1608 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  4   1609 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
  5   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
  6   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  7   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  8   1641 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  9    659 Andrew Colbert                19 Freehold, NJ                
 10    534 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 11   1686 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
 12    472 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2910 Yariel Soto                   19 Centerville, OH             
  2    472 Gerard Bryant                 19 Killeen, TX                 
  3   1608 Alex Kilpatrick               20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  4   2123 Stan Hamilton                 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA            
  5   1641 Gage Knight                   20 Crystal beach, F            
  6   2752 Carl Omohundro                19 Midlothian, VA              
  7   1609 Jett Kinder                   20 Brentwood, TN               
  8   1686 Quinn Lansill                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  9   2261 Travis Snyder                 19 Saco, ME                    
 10    534 Markus Bynum                  20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 11    712 Samuel Corley                 19 Benbrook, TX                
 12    659 Andrew Colbert                19 Freehold, NJ                
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    976 Hannah Kanjian                19 Jupiter, FL                 
  3   1172 Izzy Goudros                  21 Toronto, ON                 
  4   1885 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  5   1181 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  6   3575 Mikayla Williams              19 Douglasville, GA            
  7    473 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1359 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
  3    367 Alaina Brady                  20 Maple Valley, WA            
  4   2672 Chloe Royce                   19 st lambert, QC              
  5   1567 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
  6   1022 Anna Hall                     19 Littleton, CO               
  7   2887 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1172 Izzy Goudros                  21 Toronto, ON                 
  2   2672 Chloe Royce                   19 st lambert, QC              
  3   1181 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  4    976 Hannah Kanjian                19 Jupiter, FL                 
  5    367 Alaina Brady                  20 Maple Valley, WA            
  6   1022 Anna Hall                     19 Littleton, CO               
  7    473 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
  8   2887 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
  9   1359 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
 10   1885 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
 11   1567 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
 12   3575 Mikayla Williams              19 Douglasville, GA            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1181 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  2   1022 Anna Hall                     19 Littleton, CO               
  3   1567 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
  4   2887 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
  5    367 Alaina Brady                  20 Maple Valley, WA            
  6   1359 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
  7   1172 Izzy Goudros                  21 Toronto, ON                 
  8   1885 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  9   2672 Chloe Royce                   19 st lambert, QC              
 10    473 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
 11    976 Hannah Kanjian                19 Jupiter, FL                 
 12   3575 Mikayla Williams              19 Douglasville, GA            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1172 Izzy Goudros                  21 Toronto, ON                 
  2   1359 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
  3   1567 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
  4   2672 Chloe Royce                   19 st lambert, QC              
  5   2887 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
  6    473 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
  7    367 Alaina Brady                  20 Maple Valley, WA            
  8   3575 Mikayla Williams              19 Douglasville, GA            
  9   1181 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
 10   1885 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
 11   1022 Anna Hall                     19 Littleton, CO               
 12    976 Hannah Kanjian                19 Jupiter, FL                 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1181 Andelyn Granskog              19 Itasca, IL                  
  2    367 Alaina Brady                  20 Maple Valley, WA            
  3   1359 Lauren Heck                   21 Overland Park, K            
  4    976 Hannah Kanjian                19 Jupiter, FL                 
  5   2672 Chloe Royce                   19 st lambert, QC              
  6   3575 Mikayla Williams              19 Douglasville, GA            
  7   1885 Madison Meiner                20 Highland Village            
  8   1172 Izzy Goudros                  21 Toronto, ON                 
  9   1567 Jada Johnson                  20 West Roxbury, MA            
 10   1022 Anna Hall                     19 Littleton, CO               
 11    473 Holly Cassels                 20 Jupiter, FL                 
 12   2887 Brianna Smith                 20 Elkins Park, PA             
 
Event 45  Boys 1609 Yard Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:45 AM
 Sean Glaze is defending champion
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    225 Bryan Best                    19 Canandaigua, NY             
  2   1217 Paine Gronemeyer              20 Arlington, VA               
  3   2662 Benjamin Rosenberg            19 Glenmont, NY                
  4    631 John Chiosi                   22 Baltimore, MD               
  5    728 Alexis Cote                   21 Levis, QC                   
  6   1625 Samuel Allen                  20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  7   2045 Hunter Brignall               19 Seneca Falls, NY            
  8    791 Jadon Davis                   19 Baltimore, MD               
  9   1566 Carson Johnson                19 Bowling Green, K            
 10    654 Oscar Coddington              21 blacksburg, VA              
 11   1154 Sean Glaze                    20 Springfield, OH             
 12   3101 Lucas Judice                  19 Dayton, ME                  
 13    365 Nolen Neznek                  20 Amsterdam, NY               
 14   2566 Collin Carter                 21 Fulton, MD                  
 15   2311 Jonah Cuestas                 21 Penfield, NY                
 16   2562 Christopher Renn              22 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 17   2046 Michael Eller                 20 Seneca Falls, NY            
 18   3774 Scott Sullivan                19 Fairfax, VA                 
 19    117 Buck Arthur                   21 Forest, VA                  
 
Event 46  Girls 1609 Yard Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 8:30 AM
 Taylor Ewert is defending champion and national record holder
Natl, Armory:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
        Meet:  6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Junior:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3250 Izabelle Trefts               22 Milford, ME                 
  2    176 Parker Ahmad                  19 Brightwaters, NY            
  3   2707 Taylor Biata                  19 Henrietta, NY               
  4   1490 Erika Varady                  19 Huntington, NY              
  5   1407 Jessica Grover                19 Melville, NY                
  6    957 Taylor Ewert                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  7   2299 Ciara Durcan                  21 Orangeburg, NY              
  8    941 Chloe Engin                   19 Fairport, NY                
  9    665 Angelina Colon                21 Farmingville, NY            
 10   1484 Keily Rivas                   19 Huntington, NY              
 11    900 Natalie Ehlers                19 Quogue, NY                  
 12   1606 Bella Kieser                  20 hopewell junctio            
 13   2971 Anne St.Amand                 20 LaPocatière, QC            
 14   3698 Ashleigh Wakely               20 Massapequa Pk, N            
 15    202 Emily Zahralban               21 East Patchogue,             
 16   2807 Marissa Sciotto               21 Farmingville, NY            
 17   1776 Danielle Lovelace             19 Middletown, NY              
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 7:45 PM
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #9 Mekhi Todman 21              2) #6 Joshua Mims 21              
     3) #8 Noelani Phillips 19          4) #5 Serena Harrison 20          
  3  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3621 Andre Klimkiewicz 20      2) #3620 Anshel Isles 19          
     3) #3618 Sierra Bazzarella 20      4) #3617 Liana Bazzarella 22      
  4  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2280 Jordon Ilori 20           2) #2281 Chris Morales 19         
     3) #2276 Lexi Bettencourt 19       4) #2282 Jolene Murphy 21         
  5  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2519 Ian Moore 19              2) #2522 Micah Wood 19            
     3) #2512 Anabella Chin 22          4) #2520 Sheriyah Nutt 21         
  6  Mvp League-VA                                                
     1) #2034 James Johnson 20          2) #2031 Theodore Brown 20        
     3) #2032 Emily Catlett 21          4) #2036 Aaliyah Pyatt 21         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      2) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
     3) #233 LaTia Moore 21             4) #228 Jacelyn Barnett 19        
  2  WB Tc-Va  'C'                                                
     1) #3462 Amir Epps 19              2) #3471 Darian Perkerson 19      
     3) #3468 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
  3  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #918 Tre'Quan Lomax 19          2) #923 Antonio Roopchand 21      
     3) #914 Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 19  4) #913 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 20
  4  Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                                    
     1) #2185 Brandon Williams 22       2) #2183 Amari Pinkett 21         
     3) #2178 Ronne Bailey 20           4) #2182 Tahira Jessop 20         
  5  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                        
     1) #1742 Derrick Bradley 20        2) #1744 Jayden Hill 19           
     3) #1743 Joi Bradley 21            4) #1747 Alexis Thigpen 20        
  6  Allendale Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #47 Luke Bussetti 20            2) #46 Colin Arber 20             
     3) #49 Grace Smiechowski 20        4) #48 Kyla Krawczyk 20           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Saints Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #2754 Ian Smith 20              2) #2751 Christian Johnson 20     
     3) #2748 Hannah Ballowe 19         4) #2750 Archer Gurkin 20         
  2  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3461 Allen Cherry 19           2) #3467 Jared Knight 19          
     3) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21          4) #3459 Taniyah Brownridge 21    
  3  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19      2) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
     3) #2636 Lailah White 20           4) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19       
  4  Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #1769 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 19   2) #1772 Kevon Smith 19           
     3) #1771 Enyero Omokeni 21         4) #1773 Alexandria Yarbrough 20  
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #493 Ashton Allen 20            2) #508 Jay Pendarvis 20          
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
  6  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2938 Nicholas Onorato 19       2) #2939 Dominic Salguero 19      
     3) #2929 Aly Conyers 21            4) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20        
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3693 Jack Rosencrans               19 Glen Head, NY               
  2    618 Ethan Puc                     20 Naugatuck, CT               
  3    810 Colin Kane                    19 frankilinviile,             
  4   3090 Wyatt Sullivan                19 Jackson, WY                 
  5   1380 Joseph Cranley                19 Highland Park, N            
  6   3124 Christian Parker              19 Hanson, KY                  
  7   3043 Mac Staryk                    19 Jackson, WY                 
  8   3446 Luke Tewalt                   20 Washington, DC              
  9   1118 Austin Gabay                  20 Cinnaminson, NJ             
 10    605 Timothy Champlin              19 Charlestown, RI             
 11   2890 Josh Smith                    19 Ossineke, MI                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1583 Anthony Grover                20 Aliso Niguel, CA            
  2   2609 Samuel Rivera                 19 Chicago, IL                 
  3   1996 Jared Cooper                  19 Mountain Lakes,             
  4   1822 John Mariano                  19 Quincy, MA                  
  5   3668 Rodrigo Yepez                 19 Bethesda, MD                
  6    876 Sam Whittaker                 19 East Lyme, CT               
  7    827 Max Greczyn                   19 Arlington, VA               
  8    632 Ethan Mills                   19 Christiansburg,             
  9   1626 Stone Caraccio                20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 10   2886 Aden Smith                    19 ossineke, MI                
 11    254 Cameron Binda                 19 Greensburg, PA              
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    373 Elizabeth Dalrymple           19 Clarkston, MI               
  2    707 Natalie Bardach               19 Falls Church, VA            
  3   2852 Anna Shults                   19 Lafayette, CO               
  4   1600 Katherine Kenny               19 New York, NY                
  5   3396 Caroline McGrath              19 Walpole, MA                 
  6   2658 Gianna Capoccia               21 Rome, NY                    
  7   1207 Mari Noble                    21 Old Greenwich, C            
  8   1503 Hannah Ielfield               21 glenfield, NY               
  9   2343 Sophie Faircloth              20 Pfafftown, NC               
 10   3696 Caroline Livingston           20 Barrington, RI              
 11    196 Juliann Williams              21 Beavercreek, OH             
 12   2059 Katherine Connolly            21 Natick, MA                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    600 Alex Weir                     19 Toronto, ON                 
  2   1911 Victoria Heiligenthal         19 Commerce Townshi            
  3   2661 Caitlin Rose                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
  4   1687 Gracelyn Larkin               19 Rosseau, ON                 
  5   1913 Lauryn Mick                   20 Sylvania, OH                
  6    164 Elizabeth Bader               19 Kennett Square,             
  7    376 Sophie Novak                  21 Lake Orion, MI              
  8    561 Emily Carter                  21 Bethel Park, PA             
  9    596 Sophie Coutts                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 10   1797 Reagan Mahoney                20 Atlanta, GA                 
 11    598 Parker Hopkins                19 Toronto, ON                 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3387 Eddy Vu                       22 Shirley, NY                 
  2    545 Rahkeem Smith                 22 Baltimore, MD               
  3    824 Benny Diaz                    22 Holland, MI                 
  4    969 Andrew Farr                   22 Gorham, ME                  
  5    156 Kameron Austin                22 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2722 Roland McGhee                 22 LaVergne, TN                
  7    297 Malcolm Beckford              22 Bloomfield, CT              
  8    881 Geraldo Gibson                22 East Orange, NJ             
  9   1229 Shamar Horatio                22 Guyana Elite                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1498 Jamari Gray                   22 Portsmouth, VA              
  3    135 Jordan Boswell                22 Braselton, GA               
  4    510 Steven Sannieniola            22 Potomac, MD                 
  5   1548 Marcel Jackson                22 Lansdowne, PA               
  6    640 Jonas Clarke                  22 South Hadley, MA            
  7   2366 Andre Simmons                 22 Little Egg Harbo            
  8   1291 Jeremiah Jones                22 Knoxville, TN               
  9   1011 Matthew Mazero                22 Mullica Hill, NJ            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1389 Ralphael Hawkins              22 New Haven, CT               
  2    142 Eric Pullum                   22 Braselton, GA               
  3   2350 Ethan Aguilar                 22 Exeter, NH                  
  4   2035 Jaiven Plummer                22 Fredericksburg,             
  5   1574 Xavier Smith                  22 Durham, NC                  
  6   1179 Jaylin Holmes                 22 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7    556 Tavon Williams                22 Bronx, NY                   
  8    955 Trondrick Evans               22 Garner, NC                  
  9   1385 Ja'Kobe Ward                  22 Highland Springs            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3564 Devante Taylor                22 Roanoke, VA                 
  3   1374 Sir_Jonathan Sims             22 Henrico, VA                 
  4    623 CJ Krzanowicz                 22 Buffalo, NY                 
  5   3114 Kyvon Tatham                  22 Pembroke pines,             
  6    134 Isaiah Bond                   22 Braselton, GA               
  7    157 Donnie Ellis                  22 Youngstown, OH              
  8    107 Reece Temoney                 22 Washington, DC              
  9   1962 Glenie Cross                  22 Motor City T                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    108 David Warmington              22 Washington, DC              
  3   2221 Ebenezer McCarthy             22 Charlottesville,            
  4   1577 Basir Epps                    22 Lancaster, PA               
  5   3682 Dylan Randall                 22 Canal Winchester            
  6   2219 Aidan McDuffie                22 Columbia, MD                
  7   2850 Kai'leel Jefferson            22 neptune, NJ                 
  8    964 Xavier Jones                  22 Chesapeake, VA              
  9   3193 Christopher Morales           22 Vaughan, ON                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    335 Austin Gallant                22 Haymarket, VA               
  2   3707 Antonio Sims                  22 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   2184 Mohamed Traore                22 New York, NY                
  4   3091 Ekemini Sunday                22 Jonesboro, GA               
  5   2769 Gavin Sawchuk                 22 Aurora, CO                  
  6   3049 Marcus Dillard                22 Tualatin, OR                
  7   3194 Bryce Thurton                 22 Ajax, ON                    
  8    242 Jay Swindell                  22 Princeton, NJ               
  9   3162 Joshua Villegas               22 Ajax, ON                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2616 Alonzo Sims                   22 Upper Marlboro,             
  2   1681 Langston McCovery             22 Martinez, GA                
  3    919 Greg McQueen                  22 Elizabeth, NJ               
  4   3053 Rocco Marshall                22 Tualatin, OR                
  5   2677 Jaylen Slade                  22 Marietta, GA                
  6   1702 Rodney Webber                 22 Leander, TX                 
  7   1575 Justus Joseph                 22 Powder Springs,             
  8   2185 Brandon Williams              22 New York, NY                
  9    166 Jonathan Bailey               22 Cocoa, FL                   
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                   
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1800 Denson Makiah                 22 East Providence,            
  2   3188 Nia Grose                     22 Whitby, ON                  
  3    487 Nneka Udoye                   22 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   1297 Brooke Taylor                 22 Knoxville, TN               
  5   3248 Kaila Jackson                 22 Detroit, MI                 
  6    511 Ashley Thomas                 22 Potomac, MD                 
  7    642 Janasia Buckner               22 Columbia, MD                
  8   3544 Joslynn Whaley                22 mays landing, NJ            
  9   3257 Madison Trout                 22 Center Valley, P            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2666 Marinna Atanmo                22 Rootstown, OH               
  2   2014 Caroline Mullady              22 Fort Salonga, NY            
  3   1073 Theresa Green-White           22 Missouri City, T            
  4   3610 Jaia James                    22 atco, NJ                    
  5    480 Jahzara Hart                  22 Raleigh, NC                 
  6    103 Nia Long                      22 Washington, DC              
  7   1603 Christi Nwachuku              22 Summit, NJ                  
  8   2617 Erynn Sims                    22 Upper Marlboro,             
  9   3123 Veronique Ninamou             22 Louisville, KY              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2567 Sophie Davidson               22 Fulton, MD                  
  3    752 Hannah Gadpaille              22 Bronx, NY                   
  4   2507 Jaidyn Ramsey                 22 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   3141 Kayce Darby                   22 Teaneck, NJ                 
  6   1704 Autumn Wilson                 22 Leander, TX                 
  7   2090 Riley Newkirk                 22 Greensboro, NC              
  8   3507 Victoria Rideau-Winds         22 West Orange, NJ             
  9    906 Jalen Jackson                 22 Bladensburg, MD             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    981 Destiny St.Cyr                22 Royal Palm Beach            
  2    174 Chase Johnson                 22 Washington, DC              
  3   3137 Dayana Felicien               22 Flower Mound, TX            
  4   2022 Ija Mumford                   22 Winston Salem, N            
  5    146 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        22 Braselton, GA               
  6   3249 Olivia Jenkins                22 Detroit, MI                 
  7    497 Naiyae Evans                  22 Potomac, MD                 
  8    861 Sanai Bryant                  22 Englewood, NJ               
  9   3298 Sydney McDonald               22 Scotch Plains, N            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1907 Bianca Staples                22 Montgomery, NY              
  3   3768 Heaven Hall                   22 Norfolk, VA                 
  4   1319 Sandra Jackson                22 Levittown, PA               
  5    891 Angelina Allen-Destin         22 Montreal, QC                
  6   1530 Tamiia Fuller                 22 Suwanee, GA                 
  7    763 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill           22 Norfolk, VA                 
  8   3154 Selah Brookes                 22 Ajax, ON                    
  9    979 Jada Smith                    22 Wellington, FL              
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3707 Antonio Sims                  22 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   3115 Jasai Taylor                  22 Richmond Hill, G            
  4   1229 Shamar Horatio                22 Guyana Elite                
  5    156 Kameron Austin                22 Greensboro, NC              
  6    101 Bryce Dudley                  22 Washington, DC              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3434 Bradley Diaz                  22 Wakefield, MA               
  3   2527 James Kehayas                 22 Randolph, NJ                
  4   1767 Jared Howes                   22 Massapequa, NY              
  5   3729 Dawson Grogan                 22 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   1029 Aiden Fletcher                22 Lincoln, RI                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   3366 Marcus Phifer                 22 Newport News, VA            
  3   2451 Javier Gomez                  22 Providence, RI              
  4   3549 Eric White                    22 Palmyra, VA                 
  5    824 Benny Diaz                    22 Holland, MI                 
  6    540 Jameir Colbert                22 Baltimore, MD               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1781 Bryan Ly                      22 Woodbridge, VA              
  2    223 Jordyn Smith                  22 Charlotte, NC               
  3   1627 Jeffrey Heineman              22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  4   2580 Benjamin Blanchard            22 Richmond, VA                
  5   2616 Alonzo Sims                   22 Upper Marlboro,             
  6   2986 Malique Jackson               22 Newark, NJ                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    142 Eric Pullum                   22 Braselton, GA               
  2   2219 Aidan McDuffie                22 Columbia, MD                
  3   1702 Rodney Webber                 22 Leander, TX                 
  4   2532 Frank Zarro                   22 Randolph, NJ                
  5   1296 Austin Rome                   22 Knoxville, TN               
  6   1857 Owen Pett                     22 Cooksville, MD              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    107 Reece Temoney                 22 Washington, DC              
  2    952 Martin Espinola               22 Lorton, VA                  
  3    953 Ethan Waggoner                22 Bronxville, NY              
  4   1257 Tobias Ruffo                  22 West Hartford, C            
  5    409 Noah Brightman                22 Pawling, NY                 
  6   1027 Jayden Flaker                 22 Scarborough, ME             
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    969 Andrew Farr                   22 Gorham, ME                  
  2   1103 Noah Thomas                   22 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   3187 Destiny Emuze                 22 Whitby, ON                  
  4   1012 Michael Mazero                22 Mullica Hill, NJ            
  5   3374 Tyler Morris                  22 Chesapeake, VA              
  6    881 Geraldo Gibson                22 East Orange, NJ             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1544 Alec Jackson                  22 Stockbridge, GA             
  2    919 Greg McQueen                  22 Elizabeth, NJ               
  3    546 Thomas Smith                  22 Windsor Mill, MD            
  4    597 Micaiah Ellis                 22 Toronto, ON                 
  5   1780 Amere Talley                  22 Cleveland, OH               
  6     36 Michael Portale               22 Wilmington, DE              
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   2850 Kai'leel Jefferson            22 neptune, NJ                 
  2   2405 Willie Burns                  22 Woodbridge, VA              
  3   1321 Shawn Peiffer                 22 Levittown, PA               
  4   3114 Kyvon Tatham                  22 Pembroke pines,             
  5   1575 Justus Joseph                 22 Powder Springs,             
  6   2137 Blaise Atkinson               22 Huntersville, NC            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   2185 Brandon Williams              22 New York, NY                
  2   1909 Dillon Tatum                  22 Southfield, MI              
  3   3165 Onyekachi Nzeh                22 Upper Darby, PA             
  4    556 Tavon Williams                22 Bronx, NY                   
  5   3091 Ekemini Sunday                22 Jonesboro, GA               
  6   1965 Josh Flake                    22 Motor City T                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   2140 Trevin Moyer                  22 Huntersville, NC            
  2   1547 Jaavier Jackson               22 Queens Village.,            
  3   2413 Isaiah Muse                   22 Trenton, NJ                 
  4   3193 Christopher Morales           22 Vaughan, ON                 
  5   2995 Kwame Adu-Gyamfi              22 Holden, MA                  
  6   2349 Jayden Phillip                22 East Brunswick,             
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   2407 Dylan Driscol                 22 Woodbridge, VA              
  2    360 DeQuan Tate                   22 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   1927 Korede Otusajo                22 Windsor Mill, MD            
  4   2043 Tamaal Myers                  22 Farmington Hills            
  5    335 Austin Gallant                22 Haymarket, VA               
  6   3409 Jayson Ward                   22 Midlothian, VA              
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2019 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2839 Catherine Shaw                22 Babylon, NY                 
  3   2761 Ally McCarthy                 22 Sandy Hook, CT              
  4   2650 Reyne Rodrigues               22 Brooklin, ON                
  5    690 Kaiden Ring                   22 Castleton, NY               
  6   2443 Mya Georgiadis                22 Ann Arbor, MI               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3764 Jamilah Jackson               22 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1531 Raquel Grier                  22 Suwanee, GA                 
  4   3722 Kaylah Hill                   22 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   2007 Mikayla Moxley                22 New Market, MD              
  6    355 Chloe Bowes                   22 Fairfax, VA                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1295 Madison Romain                22 Knoxville, TN               
  2   2927 Naomi Clarke                  22 Lorton, VA                  
  3    965 Kadence Wilson                22 Chesapeake, VA              
  4   3550 Gianna Paul                   22 Huntington Stati            
  5   3332 Karly McDonnell               22 Ijamsville, MD              
  6   3331 Emily McDonnell               22 Ijamsville, MD              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     52 Jessica Lyons                 22 Cream Ridge, NJ             
  2   1474 Analisse Batista              22 Huntington, NY              
  3   3617 Liana Bazzarella              22 Woburn, MA                  
  4   2930 Jaidyn Curry                  22 Lorton, VA                  
  5   2512 Anabella Chin                 22 Lumberton, NJ               
  6   3542 Emilia Tutun                  22 Weston, MA                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2222 Madeline St.Amand             22 Charlottesville,            
  2    361 Jessicka Woods                22 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   2102 Charlotte Kouroriez           22 Newton, MA                  
  4   1017 Jadah Fitzgerald              22 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   1104 Micah Trusty                  22 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   3226 Molly Harding                 22 Glastonbury, CT             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2351 Kaylee Bennett                22 Exeter, NH                  
  2    826 Lilly Digman                  22 Winchendon, MA              
  3   1078 Cesley Williams               22 Missouri City, T            
  4   3244 Leeah Burr                    22 Detroit, MI                 
  5   1979 Chloe Vines                   22 Motor City T                
  6    727 Merasia Johnson               22 Moseley, VA                 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1099 Zachary Brill                 22 Phoenixville, PA            
  2    169 Tanner Baker                  22 Hayes, VA                   
  3    173 Zachary Barry                 22 Scarborough, ME             
  4    963 Michael Rodriguez-King        22 Staten Island, N            
  5    844 Kieran Dudek                  22 West Nyack, NY              
  6   2583 Jackson Barna                 22 Basking Ridge, N            
  7   3606 Zachary Winnicki              22 Lancaster, NY               
  8    803 Michael Tull                  22 Henrico, VA                 
  9   1394 Alex Hudson                   22 Dublin, OH                  
 10    531 Ryan Bush                     22 Saratoga Springs            
 11    409 Noah Brightman                22 Pawling, NY                 
 12   3655 Eamon Burke                   22 Wallingford, CT             
 13   1588 Alexander Kane                22 Center Valley, P            
 14   3069 Caleb Straayer                22 Acton, MA                   
 15     23 Sean Adams                    22 Boalsburg, PA               
 16   2387 Anish Agrawal                 22 Plainsboro, NJ              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2372 William Pinson                22 Huntsville, AL              
  2   1684 Marco Langon                  22 raritan, NJ                 
  3   1629 Kyle Rakitis                  22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  4    899 Gavin Ehlers                  22 Quogue, NY                  
  5    619 Ryan Lovelace                 22 Cleveland, TN               
  6   3148 William Brady                 22 Jacksonville, FL            
  7   3303 Myles Plummer                 22 Scotch Plains, N            
  8     87 Izaiah Steury                 22 Pleasant Lake, I            
  9   2293 Bryce Reeburgh                22 Golden, CO                  
 10    159 Jack Martin                   22 Avon, CT                    
 11   1561 Kyle Jemison                  22 McLean, VA                  
 12   1802 Aidan Puffer                  22 Manchester, CT              
 13   2834 Max Sharnas                   22 Saugatuck, MI               
 14   1952 Jack Moran                    22 Wall Township, N            
 15   1292 Kaden Keller                  22 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1651 Daphne Banino                 22 Sleepy Hollow, N            
  2    786 Mairead Clas                  22 Darien, CT                  
  3   3274 Charlotte Tysall              22 Melrose, MA                 
  4   2015 Libby Munderloh               22 Saint Louis, MI             
  5    903 Chloe Wall                    22 waterford, MI               
  6    222 Lexi Bernard                  22 Boonville                   
  7    781 Stephanie Queiroz             22 Danbury, CT                 
  8     54 Andie Murray                  22 Allentown, NJ               
  9   3161 Maria Sandor                  22 Ajax, ON                    
 10   2442 Sarah Forsyth                 22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11   2539 Brooke Sayre                  22 Garrison, NY                
 12    308 Lani Bloom                    22 Ithaca, MI                  
 13   2732 Chloe Trudel                  22 Amherst, NH                 
 14    829 Fiona Doherty                 22 Manchester, NH              
 15   2660 Emily Toth-Ratazzi            22 Rome, NY                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1613 Ella Kurto                    22 Ballston Spa, NY            
  2   2294 Alayna Szuch                  22 Evergreen, CO               
  3   1376 Delaney Hesler                22 Steep Falls, ME             
  4    572 Adriana Catalano              22 Pleasantville, N            
  5   2253 Ava Parekh                    22 Chicago, IL                 
  6   2964 Madison Wood                  22 Saline, MI                  
  7   1152 Kayla Schramm                 22 Goshen, NY                  
  8    608 Amelia Maughan                22 Chapel Hill, NC             
  9   3546 Nina Sgambelluri              22 Greenwich, NY               
 10   1883 Caroline Mehlhorn             22 Belle Mead, NJ              
 11   1169 Ava Gordon                    22 Ashburn, VA                 
 12   1991 Juliette Whittaker            22 Laurel, MD                  
 13      1 Aysia Maurice                 22 Bolton, ON                  
 14   1219 Mallory Grubb                 22 Snyder, NY                  
 15   2115 Liyat Kebbede                 22 Niskayuna, NY               
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1171 Luke Gorgas                   23 Douglas, MI                 
  2   1335 Isaac Gower-Hall              23 Haverhill, MA               
  3   2560 Thomas Reid                   23 Lancaster, NY               
  4   3388 Bailey Wade                   23 Gurley, AL                  
  5   1357 Maximus Haynia                23 Quogue, NY                  
  6   1114 Henry Gartner                 23 East Falmouth, M            
  7    437 John Ryan                     24 Tuckahoe, NY                
  8   1223 Finn Burke                    23 Guilderland, NY             
  9    363 Connor Couperus               23 Amsterdam, NY               
 10    823 Nathan DeWitt                 23 Holland, MI                 
 11   3054 Eli Sterling                  23 Blacksburg, VA              
 12   1098 Andrew Brill                  23 Phoenixville, PA            
 13    585 Francis Porrini               23 Bristol, CT                 
 14   2019 Grant Musick                  23 Springfield, MO             
 15    408 Caleb Brightman               23 Pawling, NY                 
 16   1424 Chase Holwerda                23 Zeeland, MI                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2958 Marcus Reilly                 24 Northbridge, MA             
  2    351 David Rivkin                  23 Boston, MA                  
  3   3055 Gabriel Hoerter               23 Plover, WI                  
  4   1336 Nathan Lopez                  23 Haverhill, MA               
  5    949 Charlie Meagher               23 Fort Myers, FL              
  6    352 Dennis Satchek                23 Boston, MA                  
  7    584 Luke Davis                    24 West Simsbury, C            
  8    950 Timothy Schultz               23 Fort Myers, FL              
  9   1331 Hayden Hauser                 23 Manassas, VA                
 10   1446 Timothy Hornsby               23 Montgomery, AL              
 11   1658 Drayton Kolaras               23 Hillsborough, NJ            
 12   1137 Jywan George                  23 Lexington, KY               
 13   3105 Zachary Takacs                23 Brownsboro, AL              
 14   3338 Reese Vannerson               23 Sugar Land, TX              
 15   1334 Adonis Garcia                 23 Haverhill, MA               
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2439 Gabriella Daskalova           23 Succasunna, NJ              
  2   3455 Caroline Turner               24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  3   1694 Sarah Lawson                  24 Addison, NY                 
  4   3452 Danielle Colling              23 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5   3650 Teagan Wright                 23 Greenwich, NY               
  6    804 Ava Capone                    23 Deer Park, NY               
  7    287 Lilla Korniss                 23 Watervliet, NY              
  8   2129 Isabella Noreika              23 Scranton, PA                
  9   3285 Coral Uhle                    23 Fulton, NY                  
 10   1615 Amelia King                   23 Scranton, PA                
 11    290 Katie Edinger                 23 Tully, NY                   
 12   3502 Shannon Hieber                23 West Babylon, NY            
 13   2970 Molly Squire                  23 Harvard, MA                 
 14   1093 Devin Franks                  23 Briarcliff Manor            
 15   2301 Anna Ginnane                  23 Pearl River, NY             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1332 Anya Budzinski                24 Haverhill, MA               
  2   3454 Alyson Rankin                 24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  3   1765 Hannah McIntyre               23 Dorchester, ON              
  4   3671 Piper Young                   23 Pine City, NY               
  5    286 Kaleigh Higgins               23 Watervliet, NY              
  6   1333 Lauren Downer                 24 Haverhill, MA               
  7   1337 Finleigh Simonds              23 Haverhill, MA               
  8   2295 Reese Tucker                  23 Littleton, CO               
  9   1285 Jayden Harberts               24 Macomb, MI                  
 10   3453 Madison Marco                 24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11   2292 Lily Mourer                   23 Golden, CO                  
 12    221 Brynn Bernard                 24 Boonville                   
 13    822 Catherine DeSousa             23 Oceanport, NJ               
 14    285 Leonni Griffin                24 Watervliet, NY              
 15    624 Acadia Helfand                23 Astoria, NY