Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 08:21 AM
          2020 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2020 to 3/15/2020           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 21 Best Times
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 9:25 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.60  3/10/2019   Micah Williams, Benson,Portland,OR           
      Senior:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    790 Curtis, Xavier                20 Carol Stream, IL            
  3   3097 Hawkins, Daiyaan              20 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   2918 Smith, Brandon                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  5    460 Brown, Deven                  20 Renton, WA                  
  6   2607 Rhetta, Jekovan               21 Birmingham, AL              
  7   2713 Nunley, Alexander             21 Wake Forest, NC             
  8   2875 Smith, Anthony                20 Huntingtown, MD             
  9   1008 Smith, Chandler               22 Clermont, FL                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    555 Capitano, Ethan               21 Sinking Spring,             
  3   1783 Kwaateng, Richmond            20 Lowell, MA                  
  4   1523 Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  5   3188 Brown, Dylan                  20 Detroit, MI                 
  6   2980 Hagan, Caleb                  20 Tualatin, OR                
  7   3522 Melancon, Sterling            20 Mt. Juliet, TN              
  8   2215 Phillips, Dennis              20 Prosper, TX                 
  9   1185 Gallen, Drew                  21 Glen Mills, PA              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    478 Thomas, Jaidin                20 Mebane, NC                  
  3   3235 Tyree, Chris                  20 Chester, VA                 
  4   2227 Akpadago, Louis               20 Hamilton, NJ                
  5   1313 Gupton, Michael               22 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2764 Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
  7   2425 Moyer, Daniel                 20 Pfafftown, NC               
  8   1011 Spencer, Sebastian            20 Weirton, WV                 
  9   1192 Genereux, Joakim              20 St Constant, QC             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1484 Kresley, Austin               20 Bradenton, FL               
  2   1576 Manning, Dejon                20 Lancaster, PA               
  3   1093 Hairston, Korey               21 Denver, CO                  
  4   2524 Onwuzurike, Udodi             21 West Bloomfield,            
  5    216 Bell, Aaron                   21 Jacksonville, FL            
  6   2876 Smith, Anthony                21 Snoqualmie, WA              
  7    547 Tucker, Sean                  20 Owings Mills, MD            
  8   2984 Stevenson, Kelynn             22 Greeneville, TN             
  9   3532 Williams, Jalon               21 Desoto, TX                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1009 Williams, Alex                20 Clermont, FL                
  2    897 Dudley, Kenny                 21 Washington, DC              
  3   2322 Parris, Xavier                21 Acworth, GA                 
  4    318 Colbert, Laurenz              21 Greenbelt, MD               
  5   2920 Wright, Jaylen                21 Durham, NC                  
  6   2648 Schurr, Gavin                 21 Lafayette, CO               
  7   3602 Dunbar, Nashawn               21 Wyomissing, PA              
  8    366 Booker, Khalil                20 Hagerstown, MD              
  9   2136 Ewers, Jermaine               21 Brooklyn, NY                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2      7 Wallace, Justin               20 North Beach, MD             
  3   1345 Harding, Javonte'             20 Prince George, V            
  4   2499 Porter, Javon                 20 Trenton, NJ                 
  5   1559 Wren, Corey                   20 New Orleans, LA             
  6   1679 Heath, Rodney                 20 libertytownship,            
  7   2311 McBryde, Alonzo               20 Burtonsville, MD            
  8     92 Sanders, Ashton               20 Ypsilanti, MI               
  9   2368 Koffi, Freddie                20 Peabody, MA                 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
Meet, Armory:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:   7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
      Junior:   7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX        
      Senior:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3224 Gayle, Brianna                20 Whitby, ON                  
  3    176 Bates, BreeAna                21 Dearborn, MI                
  4    135 Rossum, Trinity               21 Braselton, GA               
  5   2710 Jackson, Shawnti              23 Wake Forest, NC             
  6   1678 Clark, Serena                 20 libertytownship,            
  7   1537 James, Kahniya                21 lockport, NY                
  8    975 Fields, Milan                 21 Huntersville, NC            
  9   2822 Clinkscale, Chante            21 Youngstown, OH              
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    971 Princz, Lauren                21 Egg Harbor Towns            
  3   1951 Brown, Amari                  20 Milwaukee, WI               
  4   2692 Ross, Jonah                   20 Garner, NC                  
  5   1094 Holiday, Sydney               20 Broomfield, CO              
  6   2288 Owens, Laila                  20 Richmond, TX                
  7   2915 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
  8   1737 Linton, Ariane                22 Geismar, LA                 
  9   1982 Miller, Trinity               21 Mississauga, ON             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   3600 Wright, Cydney                21 Ormond, FL                  
  3   1526 Harris, Kimberly              20 Buford, GA                  
  4    132 Logan, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
  5   1702 Wilson, Autumn                22 Liberty Hill, TX            
  6    507 Perrow, Victoria              21 Potomac, MD                 
  7    137 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek       22 Braselton, GA               
  8    191 Baxter, Jadaja                20 atlanta, GA                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2060 Mponzi, Brianna               20 Fort Worth, TX              
  3   1528 Williams, Lashanti            21 Athens, GA                  
  4    795 D'Ambrosio, Mia               20 Duanesburg, NY              
  5   3607 Francois, Michaela            21 Pflugerville, TX            
  6   3159 Young, Ava                    20 Kentwood, MI                
  7   1565 Johnson, Kaniya               22 Lexington, SC               
  8    212 Granger, Kaira                21 Bedford, OH                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 5:50 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    519 Burgos, Davonte               20 Wappingers Falls            
  2   1876 Roberts, Jahi                 21 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1710 Lee, Donny                    20 Alexandria, VA              
  4    318 Colbert, Laurenz              21 Greenbelt, MD               
  5    505 Pendarvis, Jay                20 Potomac, MD                 
  6   2875 Smith, Anthony                20 Huntingtown, MD             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2351 Bowry, Mervyn                 20 brooklyn, NY                
  2    558 Jackson, Jaavier              22 Bronx, NY                   
  3   2980 Hagan, Caleb                  20 Tualatin, OR                
  4   2712 Moyer, Trevin                 22 Charlotte, NC               
  5    560 Williams, Tavon               22 Bronx, NY                   
  6   1420 Holt, Christopher             20 Hempstead, NY               
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2290 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  3   1522 Istvan, Kaleb                 20 wappingers Falls            
  4   1313 Gupton, Michael               22 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   2261 Nya, Brandon                  20 Bowie, MD                   
  6   2648 Schurr, Gavin                 21 Lafayette, CO               
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2011 Abbas, Laminu                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  3     92 Sanders, Ashton               20 Ypsilanti, MI               
  4   2958 Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
  5   3188 Brown, Dylan                  20 Detroit, MI                 
  6    216 Bell, Aaron                   21 Jacksonville, FL            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2873 Shaw, Loxie                   21 Schenectady, NY             
  2   1189 Gaskins, Godot                21 Marblehead, MA              
  3   2612 Allen, Jonathan               20 Richmond, TX                
  4   2652 Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
  5    257 Harris, Stephen               20 Billerica, MA               
  6   3080 Teer, Isiah                   20 Arlington, TX               
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1352 Fischer, Peter                21 Harrison, NY                
  3   2279 Freeman, Lewis                20 Manassas, VA                
  4   1940 Miller, Brandon               21 Fenton, MI                  
  5   1657 Doss, Steven                  20 North Providence            
  6   2554 Alexander, Dominique          20 Raleigh, NC                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    693 Kao, Jacob                    21 Acton, MA                   
  2    487 Williams, Brian               21 Raleigh, NC                 
  3   2764 Johnson, Malcolm              21 Bryans Road, MD             
  4    529 McDaniel, Mordecai            20 Washington, DC              
  5   2943 Spicer, Matthew               21 Fredericksburg,             
  6    455 Brown, Nicholas               20 Chesterfield, VA            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3097 Hawkins, Daiyaan              20 Philadelphia, PA            
  2   1192 Genereux, Joakim              20 St Constant, QC             
  3   2266 Gamarra, Jonathan             20 Oceanside, NY               
  4    485 Ruffin, Christian             21 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   1012 Jackson, Dante                21 Alexandria, VA              
  6   1345 Harding, Javonte'             20 Prince George, V            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   2308 Burke, Jaeden                 20 Burtonsville, MD            
  2   1281 Little, Malachi               20 Newark, NJ                  
  3   2524 Onwuzurike, Udodi             21 West Bloomfield,            
  4   1013 Lindsey, Aaron                21 Elkridge, MD                
  5   1202 Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   1632 Karen, Max                    20 Chantilly, VA               
Heat 10  Prelims
  2   1386 Whyte, Aiden                  20 Newport News, VA            
  3    936 Mahon, Jonathan               21 Hopewell Junctio            
  4   3405 Chalmers, Derek               20 Wellesley, MA               
  5   3657 Knighton, Erriyon             22 Tampa, FL                   
  6   3384 Flemmings, Tahje              20 Brooklyn, NY                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1008 Smith, Chandler               22 Clermont, FL                
  2   1270 Zellander, Jeremiah           20 Yorktown, VA                
  3   1772 Campbell, Cavel               20 Baldwin, NY                 
  4   1260 Owen, Caleb                   20 New Haven, CT               
  5   1293 Greenhow, Anthony             21 Powhatan, VA                
  6   1216 Sanders, Donovan              20 Philadelphia, PA            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 5:30 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2111 Taylor, Amari                 21 Fayetteville, NC            
  3   1201 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
  4   1982 Miller, Trinity               21 Mississauga, ON             
  5   1257 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  6    903 Dumas, Zarie                  20 Simpsonville, SC            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1951 Brown, Amari                  20 Milwaukee, WI               
  3   3036 Sutherland, Savannah          21 Borden, SK                  
  4   2574 Nutt, Sheriyah                21 Mount Holly, NJ             
  5   2288 Owens, Laila                  20 Richmond, TX                
  6   1558 Nunnery, Raven                21 New Orleans, LA             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    479 Hart, Jahzara                 22 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   2913 Howard, Jillian               22 Reston, VA                  
  3    284 White, Brianna                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2060 Mponzi, Brianna               20 Fort Worth, TX              
  5   3531 Williams, Courtney            20 Florissant, MO              
  6   3333 O'Neil, Mia                   21 Chesapeake, VA              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1187 Ochan, Rebecca                20 Highland Park, N            
  2   2098 Snow, Morgan                  20 Stafford, VA                
  3   2305 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
  4    795 D'Ambrosio, Mia               20 Duanesburg, NY              
  5    508 Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
  6    191 Baxter, Jadaja                20 atlanta, GA                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1103 Abankwa, Hillary              21 Orangeburg, NY              
  2    926 James, Teliyah                20 Norristown, PA              
  3   3600 Wright, Cydney                21 Ormond, FL                  
  4   2317 Fede, Mariah                  20 Spring Valley, N            
  5   1702 Wilson, Autumn                22 Liberty Hill, TX            
  6   1539 Jarrett, Makhia               20 Virginia Beach,             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1245 Goldowski, Gwyneth            21 Hamburg, NY                 
  2   2369 Murphy, Jolene                21 Peabody, MA                 
  3     73 Anderson, Layla               21 Portsmouth, VA              
  4   1376 Hebron, Sanaa                 22 Langhorne, PA               
  5    867 Diggs, Talitha                20 Hellertown, PA              
  6   2213 Lewis, Kaylee                 21 Melissa, TX                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3623 Denton, Ashanti               20 homewood, IL                
  2   1587 Kelley, Mekenze               21 Stone Mountain,             
  3    239 Ingemi, India                 20 Beverly, MA                 
  4   1678 Clark, Serena                 20 libertytownship,            
  5   2692 Ross, Jonah                   20 Garner, NC                  
  6    134 Price, Trinity                21 Braselton, GA               
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2357 McDonald, Leanne              22 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   1565 Johnson, Kaniya               22 Lexington, SC               
  3   1561 Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
  4   3512 Paul, Gianna                  22 Huntington Stati            
  5   2277 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji             21 Maple Valley, WA            
  6   2709 Davis, Kayla                  22 Huntersville, NC            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2    146 Sablone, Lauren               20 North Reading, M            
  3   2915 Waller, Hannah                20 Reston, VA                  
  4   1003 Burrows, Kyndell              20 Clermont, FL                
  5   2710 Jackson, Shawnti              23 Wake Forest, NC             
  6   1526 Harris, Kimberly              20 Buford, GA                  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 4:05 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA            
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    842 West, Brian                   20 Hyattsville, MD             
  2   1548 Jefferson, Khullen            20 Lynwood, IL                 
  3   1687 Larson, Calob                 21 Bismarck, ND                
  4   3050 Floyd, Emory                  22 Marietta, GA                
  5    941 Johnson, Willie               20 East St. Louis,             
  6   2807 Schwartzman, Ashton           21 Wautoma, WI                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2092 Dropik, Marcus                20 Fairfax, VA                 
  2   2279 Freeman, Lewis                20 Manassas, VA                
  3    218 Bellamy, Elijah               20 Triangle, VA                
  4   1534 Jackson, Evan                 21 McDonough, GA               
  5   2097 Simmonds, Doval               20 Alexandria, VA              
  6    203 Calderon, D'Carlo             21 laredo, TX                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3395 Watkins, Edward               21 Northville, MI              
  2   1753 Cherry, Reed                  21 Littleton, MA               
  3   2518 Amene, Dubem                  20 Farmington Hills            
  4   2662 Robinson, Alexander           20 Harvest, AL                 
  5   1236 Hayles, Reheem                20 Rosedale, NY                
  6    913 DuVal, Josh                   20 Midlothian, VA              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2547 Radigonda, Dante              20 Exeter, NH                  
  3   1202 Cummings, Kai                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   3362 Ward, Jayson                  22 Midlothian, VA              
  5   3117 Braun, Justin                 22 Worthington, OH             
  6   1216 Sanders, Donovan              20 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3480 Diebold, Peter                20 Weston, MA                  
  3    250 Kunzer, Jakob                 20 Cayman Islands,             
  4   1156 Peron, Joshua                 21 Hamburg, NY                 
  5   2958 Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
  6    373 Marshall, Gage                20 Tecumseh, ON                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2600 Renard, Danny                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
  2    147 Austin, Samuel                21 Winter Springs,             
  3   3190 Chuparkoff, Christopher       20 Detroit, MI                 
  4   1097 Flaker, Jarett                20 Scarborough, ME             
  5    488 Allen, Ashton                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  6   2458 McElroy, Steven               21 Pickerington, OH            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1007 Jones, Jesaiah                21 Clermont, FL                
  2   1722 Levy, Justin                  22 Waban, MA                   
  3   1012 Jackson, Dante                21 Alexandria, VA              
  4   2939 Martin, Jonathan              20 Hoover, AL                  
  5   3657 Knighton, Erriyon             22 Tampa, FL                   
  6   2754 Epps, Salim                   20 Philadelphia, PA            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2   1968 Backert, Joshua               20 Lexington, MA               
  3   2634 Jupp, Simon                   20 Ridgefield, CT              
  4   2290 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  5   3005 Strader, Solomon              20 Valencia, CA                
  6    550 Martino, Korbin               21 Canal Winchester            
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 3:40 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC         
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    778 Crawford, Charlee             21 Newark, DE                  
  2   1221 Price, Star                   20 Glen Allen, VA              
  3   2386 Peisner, Camille              21 Parker, CO                  
  4   1191 Lindley, Ashton               20 Marietta, GA                
  5   2036 Whittaker, Isabella           20 Laurel, MD                  
  6    374 Bossong, Victoria             21 Cumberland Forsi            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1006 Gadson, Ken'Naria             20 Leigh Acres, FL             
  2   1004 Burton, Jenyia                21 Orlando, FL                 
  3    733 Bir, Grace                    20 Falls Church, VA            
  4   1376 Hebron, Sanaa                 22 Langhorne, PA               
  5    497 Hall, Shaniya                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  6   1201 Holman, Ziyah                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2221 Hernandez, Alyssa             21 Greensboro, NC              
  3   1587 Kelley, Mekenze               21 Stone Mountain,             
  4   2042 Matthews, Sierrah             21 Ellicott City, M            
  5   1874 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin       20 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   1561 Johnson, Alysia               20 Durham, NC                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1901 Sullivan, Mackenzie           21 Wixom, MI                   
  3   3555 Perry, Nylah                  20 sicklerville, NJ            
  4    371 Bechard, Krystalann           20 Tecumseh, ON                
  5   1005 Butler, Aaliyah               22 Lauderhill, FL              
  6   2405 Bobb, Caitlyn                 21 Joppatown, MD               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    903 Dumas, Zarie                  20 Simpsonville, SC            
  2   2747 Laforest, Alina               22 Chester, PA                 
  3   3623 Denton, Ashanti               20 homewood, IL                
  4    817 Gryne, Jasmine                21 Stockbridge, GA             
  5   2095 Pyatt, Aaliyah                21 Fredericksburg,             
  6   1215 Conteh, Margaret              21 Philadelphia, PA            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:25 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
 Hassan Abdullahi is defending champion
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     41 Albright, Eric                21 Garnet Valley, P            
  2   1002 Emery, Holden                 21 Doylestown, PA              
  3   1151 Sharif, Mahamed               20 Westbrook, ME               
  4   1923 O'Toole, Justin               20 Weston, MA                  
  5    159 Baker, Eli                    20 Kitts Hill, OH              
  6   2673 Beck, David                   21 Harrisonburg, VA            
  7    667 Murphy, Conor                 20 Providence, RI              
  8   3408 O'Toole, Jackson              20 Wellesley Hills,            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3346 Grant, Shane                  20 Walpole, MA                 
  2   2738 Sado, Yasin                   20 Aurora, CO                  
  3   2207 Ridgeway, Jalen               22 Toms River, NJ              
  4   2677 Rodman, Samuel                21 Bealeton, VA                
  5   2998 Hammond, Rhys                 20 Pawcatuck, CT               
  6    189 Baublitz, Garrett             20 Mifflintown, PA             
  7   1579 Kaplan, Jordan                20 Monroe Township,            
  8   3091 Jennings, Matthew             21 Killlingworth, C            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2858 Shue, Tyler                   20 Ephrata, PA                 
  2   1871 Medeiros, Nicholas            21 Matawan, NJ                 
  3   2596 Reers, Kyle                   20 Milford, NJ                 
  4   2004 Moronta, Gabriel              20 Absecon, NJ                 
  5   1102 Fleury, Alex                  20 North Andover, M            
  6   3088 Lund, Kyle                    20 Frederick, MD               
  7   2765 Kipyego, Darius               21 Warwick, RI                 
  8   2443 Hassan, Abdullahi             20 Toronto, ON                 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am; Sections 3 and 4 at 2:49pm
 Roisin Willis is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:03.98  2/28/2020   Sophia Gorriaran, M Brown,Provdnc,RI       
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ            
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1874 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin       20 Brooklyn, NY                
  2    442 Nagle, Sonja                  21 Brookline, MA               
  3   1732 Kelly, Fajr                   21 Washington, DC              
  4   3033 Max, Isabel                   20 Bend, OR                    
  5   1349 Dorer, Maya                   21 New York, NY                
  6   2359 White, Lailah                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   2452 Trusty, Micah                 22 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   2130 Hickson, KamiJoi              20 Philadelphia, PA            
  9    409 Banovac, Anna                 21 Brentwood, TN               
 10   1773 Newton, Rene                  21 Baldwin, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2854 Sullivan, Emma                20 Dudley, MA                  
  2    914 Dvorak, Julia                 20 Fort Wayne, IN              
  3   1694 Morrison, Tegan               20 Waterloo, ON                
  4   3245 Ullom, Madaline               20 Mason, OH                   
  5   3232 Turner, Amaya                 21 Valparaiso, IN              
  6   3697 Kopec, Julianne               21 West long Branch            
  7   1518 Dinneen, Sierra               20 Staten Island, N            
  8   1955 Pitcher, MaryClare            20 Franklin, WI                
  9    359 Bolton, ClaireFrazier         20 Mobile, AL                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     74 Anderson, Nicole              20 Billerica, MA               
  2   2813 Seasholtz, Keara              20 Wayne, PA                   
  3    619 Chapko, Taryn                 20 Saint Johns, MI             
  4   2444 Williamson, Cassie            20 Toronto, ON                 
  5   2416 Petee, Lucy                   20 Mason, MI                   
  6   3119 Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
  7   1931 Mihas, Marianne               21 Chicago, IL                 
  8   1538 James, Taylor                 21 Erie, CO                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1234 Goggans, Bailey               21 Marble Falls, TX            
  2   1846 Gorriaran, Sophia             23 Providence, RI              
  3   1033 Rose, Michaela                21 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   2982 Willis, Roisin                22 Stevens Point, W            
  5   3308 Vanriele, Victoria            20 Berkeley Heights            
  6   3084 Paige, Makayla                21 Tewksbury, MA               
  7   2037 Whittaker, Juliette           22 Laurel, MD                  
  8   3676 Mu, Athing                    20 Trenton, NJ                 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 12:00 PM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 12:00pm; Section 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1429 Farrington, Henry             20 Essex Junction,             
  2   1040 Dawson, Azaan                 21 New Haven, CT               
  3   3664 Mehari, Philmon               20 Livingston, NJ              
  4    422 Langon, Marco                 22 Bridgewater, NJ             
  5   2264 O'Brien, Daniel               20 Lynchburg, VA               
  6    149 Martin, Jack                  22 Avon, CT                    
  7   1895 Meyers, Jozef                 20 Kalamazoo, MI               
  8    645 Wilson, Trey                  20 Christiansburg,             
  9   3377 Toomey, Jake                  20 Matthews, NC                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1616 Caraccio, Stone               20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  2   2852 Shelton, Sullivan             21 Marietta, GA                
  3   1501 Bravo, Pedro                  20 New Rochelle, NY            
  4   1101 Flemington, Riley             22 Oakville, ON                
  5   3644 Gardner, Brett                20 Frankfort, IL               
  6   1698 Lawler, Samuel                20 Pittsford, NY               
  7   2187 Niednagel, Caleb              20 Encinitas, CA               
  8   1572 Jones, Jace                   20 Montevallo, AL              
  9   3204 Griffin, Mike                 20 Wrentham, MA                
 10    866 Didonato, Robert              21 Wyndmoor, PA                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2435 Coogan, William               20 Exeter, NH                  
  2   2959 Sprout, Cole                  20 Highlands Ranch,            
  3   1310 Grover, Anthony               20 Laguna Niguel, C            
  4    683 Collins, Myles                20 Lawrenceville, G            
  5   1102 Fleury, Alex                  20 North Andover, M            
  6    221 Belnap, Carson                20 Stansbury Park,             
  7    808 Daschbach, Leo                20 Gilbert, AZ                 
  8    369 Green, Nathan                 21 Boise, ID                   
  9   1735 Lindhorst, Cole               20 Katy, TX                    
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 11:50 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 11:50am; Section 3 at 2:29pm
 Taryn Parks is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1858 McGill, Emma                  21 Lebanon, NJ                 
  2   3141 Mick, Lauryn                  20 Sylvania, OH                
  3   1330 Zydanowicz, Jenna             20 West Hartford, C            
  4   1303 Noble, Mari                   21 Old Greenwich, C            
  5     28 Abrego, Sofia                 22 Porter Ranch, CA            
  6   2462 Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
  7    139 McClain, Tessa                20 Harvard, MA                 
  8    335 Bloom, Lani                   22 Ithaca, MI                  
  9   1402 Stull, Lindsay                21 Hilliard, OH                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    407 Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
  2    411 Rutherford, Sofia             22 Brentwood, TN               
  3   1606 Kurto, Ella                   22 Ballston Spa, NY            
  4   2941 David-Smith, Julia            21 Issaquah, WA                
  5   1252 Gooley, Schuyler              20 Hopkinton, MA               
  6    521 Burns, Madeleine              20 Durango, CO                 
  7    792 DaDamio, Audrey               21 Bloomfield Hills            
  8    900 Duffus, Zoe                   21 Fort Wayne, IN              
  9   2188 Nielson, Heidi                21 Katy, TX                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2318 Parekh, Ava                   22 Chicago, IL                 
  2   2537 Dudek, Zofia                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  3   2161 Jenks, Lucy                   20 Newton, MA                  
  4   1338 Hansen, Carlee                21 Bountiful, UT               
  5   1289 Parks, Taryn                  20 Greencastle, PA             
  6   1365 Hatcher, Lea                  22 Morgantown, WV              
  7   3032 Max, Fiona                    20 Bend, OR                    
  8   2448 Russell, Lydia                20 Bryn Mawr, PA               
  9   3732 Trainor, Sarah                20 Staatsburg, NY              
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2187 Niednagel, Caleb              20 Encinitas, CA               
  2    780 Hawkes, Joe                   20 Greenwood, VA               
  3   1570 Jones, Andrew                 21 Gainesville, GA             
  4    222 Bendtsen, Nicholas            21 Wolcott, CT                 
  5     75 Anderson, Patrick             20 Pittsburgh, PA              
  6     31 Adler, Oliver                 20 Cherry Hill, NJ             
  7   1064 Farrell, Matthew              20 Glastonbury, CT             
  8    292 Bishop, Evan                  20 East Grand Rapid            
  9   3529 Williams, Carson              20 Raleigh, NC                 
 10   3334 Wachtel, Justin               21 Forsyth, GA                 
 11    779 Eliason, Jack                 20 Crozet, VA                  
 12   2439 Oberai, Varun                 21 Exeter, NH                  
 13   3388 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu        20 Warwick, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     53 Murphy, Liam                  20 Allentown, NJ               
  2   1805 Puffer, Aidan                 22 Middletown, CT              
  3   1165 Gabay, Austin                 20 Cinnaminson, NJ             
  4    458 Brown, Caleb                  20 Shelby, OH                  
  5    539 Johnson, Owen                 20 Towson, MD                  
  6   2929 Spamer, Jack                  20 Brighton, MI                
  7    499 Karayianis, Nicholas          20 Potomac, MD                 
  8   2716 Rush, Edward                  20 Castle Rock, CO             
  9    966 Edwards, LarryJosh            22 Morgantown, WV              
 10    272 Henseler, Luke                20 Warwick, RI                 
 11   1552 Jennings, John                20 Mendhan, NJ                 
 12    720 Sherry, Gavin                 22 West Hartford, C            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 9:40 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 9:40am; Section 3 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
Meet, Armory:   9:51.05  3/10/2019   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:   9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2724 Trudel, Chloe                 22 Amherst, NH                 
  2   3031 Borovicka-Swanson, Azza       20 Bend, OR                    
  3   3619 Young, Gwyneth                21 Lebanon, PA                 
  4   1569 Jolley, Ava                   21 Croton Falls, NY            
  5   3645 Zink, Reilly                  20 Granville, OH               
  6   3049 Szuch, Alayna                 22 Evergreen, CO               
  7   2462 Vanasse, Nicole               20 Martinsville, NJ            
  8   3147 Tolson, Rylee                 22 Munith, MI                  
  9    114 Arrington, Zoe                23 Bristol, TN                 
 10   3481 Fitzgibbon, Carmel            22 Weston, MA                  
 11     28 Abrego, Sofia                 22 Porter Ranch, CA            
 12    471 Bryce, Emily                  21 Paisley, ON                 
 13   1696 Yuhasz, Abbey                 20 Kitchener, ON               
 14   2293 Palmer, Petal                 20 Scarborough, ON             
 15   2960 Squires, Emma                 21 Petoskey, MI                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2418 Petr, Anna                    20 East Grand Rapid            
  2   1607 Wheeler, McKinley             23 Saratoga Springs            
  3   3306 Valby, Parker                 20 Tampa, FL                   
  4    565 Toti, Sophia                  20 Carlisle, PA                
  5   1764 Schulz, Jenna                 20 Liverpool, NY               
  6    354 Boire, Veronic                20 Longueuil, QC               
  7   3604 Graham, Bethany               20 Aldie, VA                   
  8    383 Boutin, Emily                 20 Chicopee, MA                
  9   2543 Quarzo, Gionna                20 Brownsville, PA             
 10   2779 Strzelecki, Erin              20 Fort Wayne, IN              
 11   3006 Strange, Jonna                20 Statesville, NC             
 12   1608 Wheeler, Sheridan             23 Saratoga Springs            
 13    641 McCabe, Brigid                21 Bayonne, NJ                 
 14   2318 Parekh, Ava                   22 Chicago, IL                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1001 Appleton, Margot              21 Mattapoisett, MA            
  2    410 Donnelly, Beth                20 Brentwood, TN               
  3   1246 Goldstein, Isabelle           20 Ambler, PA                  
  4   2970 Starliper, Marlee             20 Wellsville, PA              
  5    594 Carter, Emily                 21 Bethel Park, PA             
  6   1472 Hutchins, Jenna               22 Johnson City, TN            
  7    792 DaDamio, Audrey               21 Bloomfield Hills            
  8   2050 Connelly, Sarah               20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  9    248 Bednar, Charlotte             22 Princeton, NJ               
 10   3618 Young, Athena                 20 Morgantown, WV              
 11   3123 Thorvaldson, Sydney           21 Rawlins, WY                 
 12   1028 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Dayton, OH                  
 13    832 DeMars, Faith                 20 Ballston Spa, NY            
 14   1357 Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, IL              
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:45 PM
 Sectoni 1 at 3:45pm; Section 2 at 5:55pm
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1689 Larson, Nathan                20 Dexter, MI                  
  2   1864 McLoughlin, Jack              21 cumberland, RI              
  3    828 Allison, Ryan                 22 Burnt Hills, NY             
  4   3535 Williams, Tanner              20 Columbus, OH                
  5    595 Carvalho, Stephen             20 Belmont, MA                 
  6   1077 Fisher, Noah                  20 Defiance, OH                
  7   2952 Mengist, Surafel              20 Silver Spring, M            
  8   2986 Stewart, Zacahry              20 Brighton, MI                
  9   2489 Polam, Vidhur                 21 Monmouth Jct, NJ            
 10    629 Puc, Ethan                    20 Naugatuck, CT               
 11   3051 Hayes, Noah                   20 Marietta, GA                
 12   2079 Landis, Christian             21 Matthews, NC                
 13   2753 Karas, Owen                   21 Columbus, OH                
 14   1583 Kay, Sean                     20 Melrose, MA                 
 15   2484 Planty, Gabriel               20 Rock Stream, NY             
 16    646 Christopher, Hunter           20 Salem, OH                   
 17   1333 Hall, Samuel                  20 West Des Moines,            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     72 Anderson, Canaan              20 Murfreesboro, TN            
  2   2845 Shaughnessy, Will             20 Brunswick, ME               
  3     69 Anday, Fuji                   20 Murfreesboro, TN            
  4    458 Brown, Caleb                  20 Shelby, OH                  
  5   1805 Puffer, Aidan                 22 Middletown, CT              
  6    552 Cannon, Avery                 20 Boone, NC                   
  7   2003 Morneau-Cartier, Philippe     20 Quebec, QC                  
  8    175 Bass, Sam                     20 Oklahoma City, O            
  9   2439 Oberai, Varun                 21 Exeter, NH                  
 10   2301 Harrison, Ian                 20 Apex, NC                    
 11   1318 Riddell, Martin               20 Haddonfield, NJ             
 12    154 Baca, Alexander               21 Gunnison, CO                
 13   1064 Farrell, Matthew              20 Glastonbury, CT             
 14   1536 Jackson, Zane                 20 Goose Creek, SC             
 15   2567 Ryan, Niall                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 16   2809 Montague, Gabe                21 Melbourne, FL               
 17   1691 Tewalt, Luke                  20 Washington, DC              
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:20 PM
 Section 1 at 3:20pm; Section 2 at 5:30pm
    National:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
Meet, Armory:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO           
    Freshman:  17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY               
   Sophomore:  15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    789 Curry, Emma                   21 Waxahachie, TX              
  2   1256 Tugman, Kate                  20 Gorham, ME                  
  3    613 Maughan, Amelia               22 Chapel Hill, NC             
  4   3055 Talada, Sheridan              20 Waverly, NY                 
  5   2614 Heinen, Mary                  20 Richmond, VA                
  6   2512 Potthast, Lily                20 Jay, NY                     
  7   2580 Raymond, Kylie                20 Somers, CT                  
  8    774 DiMuccio, Sophia              20 Coventry, RI                
  9   1697 Laverde, Maria                21 Kearny, NJ                  
 10   1736 Link, Audrey                  22 Blacksburg, VA              
 11   3223 Zaffina, Alessandra           20 Trumbull, CT                
 12   3116 Thieke, Shannon               20 Wantagh, NY                 
 13    577 Hill, Madeline                21 Waxhaw, NC                  
 14   1986 Sherman, Kate                 21 Rotterdam, NY               
 15   2295 DeBoer, Arianna               21 Charlottesville,            
 16   1843 Mauro, Elizabeth              21 New York, NY                
 17   3582 Woelfel, Carly                20 Rockville Centre            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1001 Appleton, Margot              21 Mattapoisett, MA            
  2   3221 Holden, Kali                  22 Trumbull, CT                
  3    594 Carter, Emily                 21 Bethel Park, PA             
  4   1357 Hart, Katelynne               20 Glen Ellyn, IL              
  5   1591 Lorsbach, Miranda             22 Montclair, NJ               
  6    301 Mariano, Tori                 20 Cohoes, NY                  
  7   1643 Tucker, Callie                20 Knoxville, TN               
  8   1696 Yuhasz, Abbey                 20 Kitchener, ON               
  9    354 Boire, Veronic                20 Longueuil, QC               
 10    383 Boutin, Emily                 20 Chicopee, MA                
 11   1426 Jones, Olivia                 21 Hopkinton, MA               
 12   2724 Trudel, Chloe                 22 Amherst, NH                 
 13   3049 Szuch, Alayna                 22 Evergreen, CO               
 14    114 Arrington, Zoe                23 Bristol, TN                 
 15   2543 Quarzo, Gionna                20 Brownsville, PA             
 16   1252 Gooley, Schuyler              20 Hopkinton, MA               
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 10:15 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    401 Leib, Cameron                 20 Sunbury, PA                 
  2    522 Burton, Darryl                20 Decatur, GA                 
  3    346 Henry, Dwight                 20 Linden, NJ                  
  4   1274 Graves, Tyler                 20 Columbia, SC                
  5   1266 Dickason, Aaron               20 Kalamazoo, MI               
  6   2918 Smith, Brandon                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  7    370 Bailey, Josh                  21 Windsor, ON                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1344 Spurgeon, Michael             21 Knoxville, TN               
  2   2957 Smith, Cameron                20 Alpharetta, GA              
  3   1898 Allen, Logan                  21 Waterford, MI               
  4   1230 Marshall, Jamar               20 Stockton, CA                
  5   3498 Robinson, Ethan               20 Downingtown, PA             
  6     45 Alfred, Ibukunoluwa           20 Westerville, OH             
  7   2581 Reardon, Matthew              21 Boardman, OH                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2693 Ross, Shane                   20 Lake Orion, MI              
  2    545 Smith, Thomas                 22 Windsor Mill, MD            
  3   1207 Gillespie, Marcus             20 Dayton, OH                  
  4    906 Mustari, Leonard              21 Lehigh Acres, FL            
  5   2141 Taylor, Anthony               21 Los Angeles, CA             
  6   3445 Evans, Roland                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
  7   3450 Hinton, Jalen                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
  8   1966 Young, Keenan                 20 Owatonna, MN                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2891 Tona, Ryan                    21 Smithtown, NY               
  2   1305 Griffin, Julian               20 Lebanon, OH                 
  3   1594 Ostuno, Michael               20 Caledonia, MI               
  4   1725 Lieb, Aiden                   20 Rancho Palos Ver            
  5   3325 Vick, Brahmir                 20 Middletown, DC              
  6    766 Williams, Terrell             20 Maplewood, NJ               
  7   1164 Gabaron, Leo                  20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  8   2077 Muir, Michael                 20 Mastic, NY                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2951 Rennie, Jack                  20 Springboro, OH              
  2   1159 Peters, David                 20 Stoughton, MA               
  3   3527 William, Daylin               20 Shorewood, IL               
  4   1115 Franco, Nathan                20 Fort Worth, TX              
  5    213 Smith, Ethan                  21 Bedford, OH                 
  6   3240 Midgett, Keyandre             20 Highland Springs            
  7    538 Holmes-Williamson, Jason      22 Middle River, MD            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2554 Alexander, Dominique          20 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   1267 Holmes, Jaylin                22 Grand Rapids, MI            
  3    398 Brackins, Johnny              21 Lee's Summit, MO            
  4    824 Sims, Brevin                  20 Hixson, TN                  
  5   2583 Joseph, Emanuel               21 Thiells, NY                 
  6   2442 Wabunoha, Matthew             20 Exeter, NH                  
  7   1999 Moore, Dustin                 22 Greeneville, TN             
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1677 LaJeunesse, Donovan           20 Xenia, OH                   
  2   3659 Lord, Billy                   20 North Reading, M            
  3   1490 Steiner, Victor               20 Bradenton, FL               
  4   3098 Thomas, Kevin                 22 East Lansdowne,             
  5    754 Bourne, Michael               21 Moseley, VA                 
  6   1563 Johnson, Brandon              21 Kernersville, NC            
  7   1785 Mutiso, Samuel                20 Lowell, MA                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    869 Getzen, Shawn                 21 Baltimore, MD               
  2    356 Boivin, Liam                  20 Cortland, OH                
  3   3463 Hyatt, Rickey                 20 Westerville, OH             
  4   2713 Nunley, Alexander             21 Wake Forest, NC             
  5   2460 Siyoum, Zemen                 21 Pickerington, OH            
  6   2057 Wei, Justin                   20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  7   3158 Martin, Gage                  21 Grand Rapids, MI            
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 9:55 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA       
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI             
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1978 Mitchell, Ahvon               20 Beverly Hills, M            
  3   1037 Stapleton, Tess               21 Fairfield, CT               
  4   3036 Sutherland, Savannah          21 Borden, SK                  
  5    315 Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2993 Thompson-Rowe, Alyssa         21 lexington, NC               
  7   1900 Scheffler, Kaia               20 St. Clair, MI               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1795 Hawkins, Jordan               20 Bedford, TX                 
  2   2598 Regular, Scout                20 St. Louis, MO               
  3   2158 Newkirk, Riley                22 Greensboro, NC              
  4    508 Phillips, Leah                20 Potomac, MD                 
  5    515 Wallace, Ashley               20 Potomac, MD                 
  6   1257 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  7   3134 Jackson, Ryan                 20 Alpharetta, GA              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1382 Henderson, Jordyn             21 Chester, VA                 
  2   1568 Johnson, Tairah               22 Pearland, TX                
  3   3227 Logan, Aliyah                 20 Markham, ON                 
  4   2023 Laurencin, Aasia              20 Oak Park, MI                
  5   1183 Myers, Kerrigan               20 Galion, OH                  
  6   2586 Saunders, Nadia               20 Thiells, NY                 
  7   1191 Lindley, Ashton               20 Marietta, GA                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1744 Stelly, Zamia                 21 Virginia Beach,             
  2   1777 Brines, Miya                  21 Loveland, OH                
  3   1535 Jackson, Kennedy              20 West Bloomfield             
  4    131 Jones, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
  5    907 Weaver, Lucheyona             21 Lehigh Acres, FL            
  6   1058 Williams, Kayli               21 Levittown, PA               
  7    219 Bellamy, Shani'a              20 Columbia, SC                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 1:40 PM
    National:  1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lowell Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #1783 Kwaateng, Richmond 20     2) #1784 Morris, Aaron 22         
     3) #1786 Recto, Franco 20          4) #1782 Dibbles, Jalen 20        
  2  Delaware Elite Tc-De                                         
     1) #3725 Reeves, Nigel 20          2) #3723 Mickle, Daymien 22       
     3) #3724 Nyameke, Raymond 20       4) #3722 Carter, Demitri 22       
  3  Nordonia Tc-Oh                                               
     1) #3671 Jackson, Brenden 20       2) #3674 Stockle, Dominick 20     
     3) #3673 Liederbach, Zack 21       4) #3672 Johnson, Marvahun 21     
  4  Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                         
     1) #3593 Sutton, Tiyon 20          2) #3595 Williams, Sean 22        
     3) #3596 Williams, Terrell 22      4) #3594 Washington, George 20    
  5  Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge                                     
     1) #1141 Ansah, James 21           2) #1144 Thorogood, Trei 21       
     3) #1143 Newman, Nick 21           4) #1142 Barringer, Jaylen 21     
  6  Royal Speed Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2700 Victoria, Lamont 22       2) #2699 Simmons, Alex 20         
     3) #2697 Coleman, Chandler 21      4) #2698 Dwayne, Glaze 20         
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1944 Bryant, Zaon 20           2) #1946 Edzii, Ebeneazer 20      
     3) #1949 Rivera, Elias 21          4) #1950 Smith, Maurice 20        
  3  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2423 King-Penn, Jayden 21      2) #2425 Moyer, Daniel 20         
     3) #2419 Bowden, Tristen 21        4) #2429 Woods, Tazhae 21         
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #325 Dixon-Bodie, Sean 20       2) #328 Hay, Kymali 20            
     3) #332 Steele, Korey 21           4) #330 Hill, Shakur 20           
  5  NorthStars Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2227 Akpadago, Louis 20        2) #2230 Whittle, Shamali 22      
     3) #2228 Mirac, Judeson 20         4) #2229 Ridley, Dana 20          
  6  Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                           
     1) #544 Smith, Rahkeem 22          2) #547 Tucker, Sean 20           
     3) #546 Sydnor, Jhaden 20          4) #545 Smith, Thomas 22          
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Blazin Raiders Tc-Md                                         
     1) #317 Carter, Malichi 21         2) #320 Valentine, Jordan 20      
     3) #318 Colbert, Laurenz 21        4) #319 Hornsby, Khalid 21        
  2  Coatesville Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #674 Burgess, Artie 20          2) #673 Bessick, Lebron 22        
     3) #676 Wesley, Aaron 22           4) #675 Lacey, Bryan 22           
  3  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) #842 West, Brian 20             2) #833 Beckford, Malcolm 22      
     3) #843 Winston, Kevin 22          4) #839 Smith, Samir 21           
  4  Gray Bee Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1283 Worrel, Justis 20         2) #1281 Little, Malachi 20       
     3) #1280 Jones, Greg-Anthony 20    4) #1279 Jackson, Malique 22      
  5  Royalty Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2702 Brooks, Darlington 20     2) #2708 Williams, Aaron 20       
     3) #2704 Mayo, Makhi 21            4) #2705 Okyne, George 21         
  6  Panther Tc-Md                                                
     1) #2308 Burke, Jaeden 20          2) #2310 Hunter, Myles 20         
     3) #2311 McBryde, Alonzo 20        4) #2312 Osuji, Chukwumdi 20      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  New Image Training Group-CA                                  
     1) #2138 Islam, Elijah 21          2) #2140 Mullins, William 22      
     3) #2142 Williams, Semaji 20       4) #2139 Marks, Steven 21         
  2  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) #2503 Ahouman, Bryan 20         2) #2509 Petties, Jurrell 20      
     3) #2507 Djan, Peter 22            4) #2506 Collins, Jordan 21       
  3  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1469 Turner, Jason 21          2) #1463 Mays-McKoy, Tyriek 22    
     3) #1468 Thomason, Rahliek 20      4) #1460 Joseph, Anthony 21       
  4  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2358 Mclean, Zander 21         2) #2351 Bowry, Mervyn 20         
     3) #2354 Harris, Shaquan 20        4) #2353 Edmunds, Jaylin 20       
  5  Cardinal Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #561 Williams, Travis 21        2) #559 Kone, Sidiki 20           
     3) #556 Barrett, Jaden 21          4) #557 Harris, Naquille 20       
  6  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #693 Kao, Jacob 21              2) #688 Ahern, Sam 21             
     3) #689 Driscoll, Owen 21          4) #690 Forrest, Ryan 21          
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Minnesota Flyers Tc-Mn                                       
     1) #1962 Clark, Ezekiel 21         2) #1963 Donahue, Joseph 20       
     3) #1964 Erick, Calder 20          4) #1966 Young, Keenan 20         
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3450 Hinton, Jalen 20          2) #3446 Frasier, Keith 20        
     3) #3447 Goggins, Aaron 20         4) #3455 McGirt, Caleb 20         
  3  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #850 Clement, Donovan 20        2) #851 Fawkes, Richeid 20        
     3) #848 Adams, John 21             4) #852 Rios, Steven 21           
  4  Westbury Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3711 Jean, Love 20             2) #3710 Frazier, Naquan 20       
     3) #3713 Leger, Kevens 20          4) #3712 Kuunifaa, Jarvis ry      
  5  Speed City Tc-Al                                             
     1) #2940 McCall, J'Marri 20        2) #2938 Hill, Lloyd 20           
     3) #2937 Fore, Julian 20           4) #2939 Martin, Jonathan 20      
  6  Eagles Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) #927 Montgomery, Austin 20      2) #924 Brown, Jaden 22           
     3) #928 Wharton, Silas 21          4) #925 Hildreth, Elijah 21       
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 1:15 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Whitman Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3513 Pommells, Antonette 21    2) #3515 Walters, Aniyah 21       
     3) #3514 Schreiber, Lizzie 23      4) #3512 Paul, Gianna 22          
  3  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #588 Teasley, Victoria 23       2) #589 Townsend, Mackenzie 20    
     3) #580 McLain, Jade 20            4) #575 Benz, Addison 21          
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3251 Charles, Aniyah 22        2) #3260 McDonald, Sydney 22      
     3) #3271 Thomas, A'Liyah 21        4) #3273 Tucker, Sydney 20        
  5  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2352 Collins, Rehana 22        2) #2350 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2359 White, Lailah 20          4) #2357 McDonald, Leanne 22      
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3440 Ballard, Na'Taja 21       2) #3459 Weeks, Ltamra 20         
     3) #3460 Wiggins, Nylah 21         4) #3442 Brownridge, Taniyah 21   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) #86 Conde, Fatouma 21           2) #88 Georgiadis, Mya 22         
     3) #89 McSwain, Kaylee 21          4) #91 Robinson, Mackenzie 23     
  3  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #311 Campbell, Kamoy 23         2) #313 Rodney, Natalya 21        
     3) #314 Williams, Alexandra 22     4) #312 Jean, Nadege 20           
  4  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
     1) #3464 Johnson, Moriah 21        2) #3466 Kebe, Mabinty 20         
     3) #3465 Jones, Kayla 20           4) #3467 Themelaras, Skylar 21    
  5  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #501 Lyons, Mikaela 22          2) #514 Thomas, Ashley 22         
     3) #503 Oridedi, Rashidat 22       4) #513 Smith, Noa 22             
  6  Saint Anthony's Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2742 Ciaravino, Giavanna 22    2) #2744 Dolphin, Sarah 21        
     3) #2740 Beaubrun, Valencia 22     4) #2741 Butler, Nyha 20          
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lion's Den Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1742 Orzehowski, Jacinta 20    2) #1745 Taylor, Kylia 20         
     3) #1740 Hogan, Keasia 20          4) #1743 Pryer, Elissa 20         
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #979 Hewitt, Felicia 20         2) #980 Jackson, Jalen 22         
     3) #978 Austin, Sky 23             4) #983 Lindsay, Anyae 20         
  4  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3553 James, Jaia 22            2) #3551 Hammond, Janeya 20       
     3) #3557 Wright, Olivia 21         4) #3555 Perry, Nylah 20          
  5  Track Life University Tc-Mi                                  
     1) #3191 Jackson, Imani 20         2) #3192 Jackson, Kaila 22        
     3) #3194 Jenkins, Olivia 22        4) #3189 Burr, Leeah 22           
  6  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #486 Udoye, Nneka 22            2) #479 Hart, Jahzara 22          
     3) #481 Jones, Kassidy 22          4) #482 Judd, Ani 20              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2909 Lowe, Arcieri 20          2) #2905 Curry, Jaidyn 22         
     3) #2910 Small, Taylor 22          4) #2908 Jones, Lauren 20         
  3  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3155 Soule, Selina 20          2) #3150 Harding, Molly 22        
     3) #3148 Carroll, Riley 23         4) #3149 Forrest, Samantha 21     
  4  Mustang Tc-Nc                                                
     1) #2088 Mumford, Ija 22           2) #2086 Etchison, Ziyah 23       
     3) #2087 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana 23 4) #2089 Stevenson-Damon, Jadai 21
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #489 Bernard, Mirai 23          2) #508 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #507 Perrow, Victoria 21        4) #515 Wallace, Ashley 20        
  6  Millville Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #1947 Ellis, Leah 20            2) #1942 Bowman, Ciera 20         
     3) #1948 Goolsby, Amiyah 23        4) #1943 Bowman, Zaniah 20        
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Track 757-Va                                                 
     1) #3182 Brown, Shayla 22          2) #3184 Davenport, Kijah 20      
     3) #3186 Rookard, SaMoan 20        4) #3185 Hall, Zaria 20           
  3  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2573 Leak, Alyssa 21           2) #2572 Chin, Anabella 22        
     3) #2575 Primas, Maya 20           4) #2574 Nutt, Sheriyah 21        
  4  Img Elite Tc-Fl                                              
     1) #1487 Morris, SanaaRae 22       2) #1481 Douglas, Hannah 21       
     3) #1489 Saucedo-Franco, Daira 20  4) #1483 Francis, Jaden 21        
  5  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1455 Brooks, Alicia 20         2) #1452 Batista, Analisse 22     
     3) #1454 Bilkey, Hope 23           4) #1456 Conte, Olivia 22         
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2031 Vines, Chloe 22           2) #2023 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
     3) #2021 Kennard, Kourtney 20      4) #2032 Waldron, Nonah 23        
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 at 12:30pm; Section 6 at 3:14pm
    National:  3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) #840 Thomas, Kam’ryn 21       2) #839 Smith, Samir 21           
     3) #838 Phillips, Sage 22          4) #835 Ciccel, Micah 21          
  3  Phoenix Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2451 Thomas, Noah 22           2) #2453 Veith, Alex 20           
     3) #2450 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  4) #2445 Ellison, Ryan 21         
  4  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #691 Harris, Cole 21            2) #689 Driscoll, Owen 21         
     3) #696 O'Hara, Max 21             4) #693 Kao, Jacob 21             
  5  East Fishkill Striders-NY                                    
     1) #935 Conde, Matt 20             2) #933 Allen, Kieran 20          
     3) #934 Amilcar, Eric 21           4) #936 Mahon, Jonathan 21        
  6  7 Cities Seahawks Tc-Va                                      
     1) #10 Mitchell, Camren 21         2) #9 Kirk, Jaquez 20             
     3) #8 Edwards, Richard 21          4) #11 Ward, Donovan 22           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2358 Mclean, Zander 21         2) #2349 Akwei, Jaden 21          
     3) #2353 Edmunds, Jaylin 20        4) #2351 Bowry, Mervyn 20         
  3  The Camp Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3707 Sinclair, Ryan 21         2) #3704 Harding, Alfonso 21      
     3) #3705 LaManna II, George 21     4) #3706 Politi, Michael 20       
  4  Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #1109 McConnell, Samuel 20      2) #1110 Ney, Collin 20           
     3) #1108 Hooks, Carrisson 20       4) #1107 Curry, Canaan 20         
  5  Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                               
     1) #772 Ulrick, Ryan 22            2) #771 McDonnell, Paul 20        
     3) #770 Helder, Logan 20           4) #767 Batres, Tallon 21         
  6  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #658 Butler, Law-rel 20         2) #665 Lafortune, Messiah 20     
     3) #661 Gomez, Javier 22           4) #664 Kpadeh, Shalom 20         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Milford Mill Tc-Md                                           
     1) #1935 Miller, Marquis 21        2) #1936 Minto, Tyrese 21         
     3) #1934 Maduka, Matan 21          4) #1933 Favor, Fadunwa 21        
  3  Mr. Wilson TC                                                
     1) #2069 Kelly, Owen 20            2) #2070 Klishch, Petro 20        
     3) #2061 Allen, Keith 21           4) #2065 Frascello, Brennan 21    
  4  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2798 Martel, Peter 21          2) #2795 Fernandez, Paul 21       
     3) #2790 Chicko, Matthew 20        4) #2789 Chace, Jack 20           
  5  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2174 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #2164 Bennett, David 21        
     3) #2166 Burba, Bruce 21           4) #2181 Sherman, Alexander 21    
  6  Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #2006 Cortez, Juan 21           2) #2005 Babe, Joshua 22          
     3) #2009 Yates, Nicholas 20        4) #2008 Wallace, Domenick 21     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3284 Robinson, Brandon 22      2) #3708 Hatcher, Jyaire 20       
     3) #3709 Taylor, Frederick 20      4) #3280 Gray-Jordan, Isaiah 21   
  2  Prime Time Performance-MI                                    
     1) #2526 Sage, Noah 20             2) #2523 Miller, Ryan 20          
     3) #2525 Pyeatt, Ethan 20          4) #2519 Cook, Zac 20             
  3  Ram Rc-Pa                                                    
     1) #2558 Mccool, Liam 20           2) #2557 Gant, Joey 22            
     3) #2559 Wasserman, Jack 20        4) #2556 Brashear, Bobby 20       
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3454 Massie, Quinton 20        2) #3456 Moore, George 23         
     3) #3452 Jones, Michael 20         4) #3441 Bridges, DeAnte 20       
  5  Gray Bee Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1283 Worrel, Justis 20         2) #1279 Jackson, Malique 22      
     3) #1276 Blake, Saveyon 21         4) #1281 Little, Malachi 20       
  6  Royalty Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2703 Maxwell, Shawn 21         2) #2708 Williams, Aaron 20       
     3) #2707 Turner, Sidney 20         4) #2705 Okyne, George 21         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2027 Smith, Jeremiah 20        2) #2020 Kennard, Corey 20        
     3) #2018 Flake, Josh 22            4) #2015 Bowens, Michael 20       
  2  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #506 Pendarvis, Myles 23        2) #505 Pendarvis, Jay 20         
     3) #502 McDuffie, Aidan 22         4) #491 El-Amin, Jabril 20        
  3  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2887 Monastero, Samuel 20      2) #2888 Plaia, Lucas 20          
     3) #2890 Sabia, Daniel 20          4) #2892 Zdravkovic, Aleksandar 20
  4  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2151 Gould, Ryler 20           2) #2153 Onwuka, James 21         
     3) #2154 Powell, Maleek 20         4) #2157 Worrell, Matthew 22      
  5  Farragut Tc-Tn                                               
     1) #1063 Mcferran, Evan 20         2) #1061 Evans, Connor 21         
     3) #1060 Broda, Vincent 20         4) #1062 Grunau, Scott 20         
  6  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1998 Williams, Truman 21       2) #1990 Collins, Nathan 21       
     3) #1989 Bryan, Nathan 20          4) #1995 Legister, Jessie 21      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge                                     
     1) #1141 Ansah, James 21           2) #1142 Barringer, Jaylen 21     
     3) #1144 Thorogood, Trei 21        4) #1143 Newman, Nick 21          
  2  East St. Louis Flyers Tc-Il                                  
     1) #943 Lewis, Keontez 21          2) #942 Lampley, Marcus 20        
     3) #944 Robinson, Nathaniel 20     4) #945 Williams, Darrione 20     
  3  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1533 Novak, Zachary 20         2) #1532 Mollica, Nicholas 20     
     3) #1530 Coakley, Noah 20          4) #1531 McKown, Jake 20          
  4  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1463 Mays-McKoy, Tyriek 22     2) #1461 Kiviat, Cj 21            
     3) #1466 Stevens, Justin 20        4) #1460 Joseph, Anthony 21       
  5  Union Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3279 Kwarteng, Brian 20        2) #3277 Garcia, Jesus 21         
     3) #3278 Gooden, Delano 20         4) #3276 Dallas, Bayyan 20        
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3252 Cooper, Connor 21         2) #3265 Plummer, Myles 22        
     3) #3257 Jones, Tyhir 20           4) #3250 Brown, Elijah 20         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3338 Raymond, Emily 22         2) #3336 Fitzgerald, Aoife 21     
     3) #3335 Durkan, Sarah 20          4) #3339 Santana, Amyah 20        
  3  Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #3588 Catipay, Catherine 20     2) #3591 Murphy, Jada 20          
     3) #3590 Igbinobaro, Janice 20     4) #3589 Eason, Trinity 20        
  4  W-L Tc-Va                                                    
     1) #3568 Brookover, Lucy 20        2) #3567 Alleyne, Kristen 20      
     3) #3571 Stewart, Rebecca 20       4) #3572 Tinsley, Yasmeen 21      
  5  South County Tc-Va                                           
     1) #2909 Lowe, Arcieri 20          2) #2905 Curry, Jaidyn 22         
     3) #2906 Higgins, Victoria 22      4) #2904 Clarke, Naomi 22         
  6  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2176 Kouroriez, Charlotte 22   2) #2163 Arceses, Lorna 22        
     3) #2168 Doherty, Grace 22         4) #2169 Doherty, Olivia 22       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Barrington Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #166 Gagliano, Violet 23        2) #165 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #170 Palethorpe, Jordynn 20     4) #167 Howarth, Julia 20         
  3  Lightning Tc-Dc                                              
     1) #1731 James, Sea'aira 21        2) #1730 Braxton, Jacqueline 22   
     3) #1733 Simmons, Skyy 23          4) #1732 Kelly, Fajr 21           
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3256 Jackson, Morgan 20        2) #3263 Nyinah, Maameyaa 23      
     3) #3267 Pray-Brown, Asydiah 22    4) #3251 Charles, Aniyah 22       
  5  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3626 Akazi, Chinyere 21        2) #3282 Jinks, Nailah 21         
     3) #3283 Lowe, Deborah 21          4) #3627 McCarthy, Aniyah 23      
  6  Angels Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #81 Barbaro, Nicole 20          2) #82 Hoover, Eliza 22           
     3) #84 Wynn, Jalen 20              4) #83 Rodriguez, Maris 20        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2619 Goya, Ana 21              2) #2618 Cicchetti, Olivia 20     
     3) #2621 LaCapra, Grace 22         4) #2623 Lyons, Morgan 21         
  3  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3150 Harding, Molly 22         2) #3153 Smith, Meghan 22         
     3) #3148 Carroll, Riley 23         4) #3149 Forrest, Samantha 21     
  4  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2560 Anzaldo, Izzie 22         2) #2562 Lander, Cortney 21       
     3) #2563 Schwartz, Sophia 20       4) #2564 Vernieri, Sophia 21      
  5  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1173 Stafford, Ayannah 23      2) #1167 Chilton, Amryne 23       
     3) #1177 Trent, M'Kaia 22          4) #1175 Thigpen, Alexis 20       
  6  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1452 Batista, Analisse 22      2) #1455 Brooks, Alicia 20        
     3) #1464 O'Rourke, Caroline 22     4) #1458 Halbeisen, Brianna 22    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mvp League Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2091 Catlett, Emily 21         2) #2094 McCall, Trinity 20       
     3) #2093 Kosco, Kayla 20           4) #2095 Pyatt, Aaliyah 21        
  2  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #513 Smith, Noa 22              2) #492 Emery, Alexis 21          
     3) #490 Bigelow, Ryan 23           4) #511 Prinston, Neomie 22       
  3  Img Elite Tc-Fl                                              
     1) #1487 Morris, SanaaRae 22       2) #1481 Douglas, Hannah 21       
     3) #1488 OI, Sara 21               4) #1483 Francis, Jaden 21        
  4  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2575 Primas, Maya 20           2) #2572 Chin, Anabella 22        
     3) #2573 Leak, Alyssa 21           4) #2574 Nutt, Sheriyah 21        
  5  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #434 Koenig, Amelia 22          2) #432 Ircha, Caroline 22        
     3) #433 Kanganis, Alisa 20         4) #430 Balseiro, Eve 20          
  6  Fits Pro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1079 Daniel, Blair 20          2) #1085 Lutz, Abigail 21         
     3) #1080 Errichetti, Sofia 22      4) #1082 Garozzo, AliyaRae 20     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3262 Nkulume, Chidumga 20      2) #3274 Williams, Morgan 21      
     3) #3258 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3275 Ysaac, Zamira 20         
  2  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3389 Fatta, Caroline 20        2) #3390 Mosier, Julia 21         
     3) #3392 Smith, Katherine 21       4) #3393 Thompson, Kristin 21     
  3  Neuman-Goretti Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #2134 Pratt, Acey 20            2) #2130 Hickson, KamiJoi 20      
     3) #2131 Johnson, Kimberly 21      4) #2132 Perry, Mykala 20         
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3440 Ballard, Na'Taja 21       2) #3442 Brownridge, Taniyah 21   
     3) #3443 Clark, Allison 22         4) #3457 Nichols, Sheyenne 23     
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #508 Phillips, Leah 20          2) #498 Hinton, Sage 23           
     3) #489 Bernard, Mirai 23          4) #497 Hall, Shaniya 20          
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2032 Waldron, Nonah 23         2) #2025 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #2019 Jones, Jayla 20           4) #2031 Vines, Chloe 22          
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 6:55 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA           
                        C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sjb Elite Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2869 O'Connell, John 20        2) #2867 Fiorillo, Patrick 20     
     3) #2870 Sanchez, Fernando 21      4) #2868 Healy, Brian 20          
  2  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #180 Hewitt, Alex 20            2) #184 Morris, Joseph 20         
     3) #185 Tirrell, Jackson 20        4) #182 Kennedy, David 20         
  3  Santa Fe Wolves-OK                                           
     1) #2775 Barron, Cameron 20        2) #2778 Wheeler, Max 20          
     3) #2777 Samwell, Martin 21        4) #2776 Mayfield, Connor 20      
  4  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1711 Bianchi, Lorenzo 20       2) #1717 Hickey, Aidan 20         
     3) #1712 Cooke, Griffin 20         4) #1718 Hickey, Nolan 20         
  5  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #699 Thompson, Winston 20       2) #692 Ji, Eric 20               
     3) #700 Wang, Brendt 20            4) #698 Straayer, Caleb 22        
  6  Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #2304 Serrano, Casper 20        2) #2299 Desai, Milan 21          
     3) #2302 Hayes, Justin 21          4) #2301 Harrison, Ian 20         
  7  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3372 Larson, Wesley 21         2) #3371 Fridrich, Tom 21         
     3) #3370 Durham, Krystopher 21     4) #3377 Toomey, Jake 20          
  8  Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #796 Hefele, Jacob 20           2) #801 Watson, Jack 20           
     3) #799 Rosemark, Dylan 20         4) #798 Kwarteng, Gabriel 21      
  9  Stc Tf-Va                                                    
     1) #2975 Valentine, Hank 20        2) #2974 Tune, William 20         
     3) #2976 Whitlock, Johnny 20       4) #2972 Smith, Ian 20            
 10  Free Bsr Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1137 Howe, Benjamin 20         2) #1139 LaClair, Simon 20        
     3) #1138 Jacques, Timothy 20       4) #1140 L'Esperance, Tobias 20   
 11  BC Tc-Ct                                                     
     1) #206 Petrosky, Mark 20          2) #205 Freve, Austin 21          
     3) #204 DeAngelo, Nate 21          4) #207 Ramirez, Jose 20          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2156 Simmons, Gavin 20         2) #2149 Batelic, Dominick 20     
     3) #2150 Diaz, Leonard 21          4) #2152 Haynes, Matthew 21       
  2  Carmel Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #568 Doherty, Ryan 22           2) #569 Goldberg, Josh 21         
     3) #574 Voyticky, Braeden 21       4) #571 Martin, Zach 21           
  3  Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                               
     1) #770 Helder, Logan 20           2) #771 McDonnell, Paul 20        
     3) #769 Goldman, Shane 20          4) #768 Dickel, Connor 20         
  4  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2173 Ivanov, Alexander 20      2) #2170 Evans, Sean 20           
     3) #2184 Tubman, Tyler 23          4) #2182 Strymish, Sam 20         
  5  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2473 Boev, Ryan 21             2) #2477 Johnson, Luke 20         
     3) #2478 Makker, Nikhil 22         4) #2480 Shrivastava, Yesh 21     
  6  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #199 Rabin, Jake 20             2) #193 Balsamo, Perry 20         
     3) #196 Cofield, Darin 20          4) #198 Kata, Nolan 20            
  7  A2 Tc-Mi                                                     
     1) #17 Allen, Drew 20              2) #18 MonteSano, Henry 22        
     3) #19 Rennich, Owen 20            4) #20 Wallace, Fred 22           
  8  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3423 Asady, Alex 21            2) #3428 O'Donnell, John 22       
     3) #3430 Pritchard, Sam 20         4) #3432 Weeks, Chris 20          
  9  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3151 Nogueira, Jadyn 20        2) #3156 Stone, Thomas 20         
     3) #3154 Smith, Ryan 20            4) #3152 Smith, Jacob 20          
 10  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1169 Hight, Donovan 21         2) #1172 Shovlin, Caleb 20        
     3) #1176 Towler, Ben 20            4) #1170 Jackson, Riley 20        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2627 Sargen, Alex 20           2) #2620 Kisker, James 22         
     3) #2625 Pinto, Will 21            4) #2626 Roberts, Luke 21         
  2  Frontier Rc-Ny                                               
     1) #1154 Gleason, Brian 20         2) #1153 Bova, Preston 21         
     3) #1155 O'Brien, Connor 20        4) #1156 Peron, Joshua 21         
  3  Minutemen Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1969 Backert, Selvin 20        2) #1973 Eberle, Evan 22          
     3) #1968 Backert, Joshua 20        4) #1976 McGovern, Andrew 20      
  4  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2632 Coffin, Chip 20           2) #2634 Jupp, Simon 20           
     3) #2639 Markos, Amit 21           4) #2636 King, Charlie 21         
  5  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3113 Soto, Aiden 22            2) #3110 Shultz, Carlos 20        
     3) #3108 Mussmon, Jeremiah 20      4) #3111 Smith, Matthew 21        
  6  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3045 Mohtadi, Kevin 20         2) #3046 Pick, Hunter 20          
     3) #3042 DePinto, Justin 20        4) #3047 Rangell, Alex 20         
  7  Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh                                
     1) #2437 Kang, Jinwoo 20           2) #2435 Coogan, William 20       
     3) #2434 Chen, Connor 21           4) #2438 Kim, Sam 20              
  8  Dynizzle Tc-Pa                                               
     1) #915 Kull, Erik 20              2) #917 Schafsteller, Karl 21     
     3) #918 Zanck, Gavin 22            4) #916 Razi, Samir 20            
  9  Kingsway Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1615 Bentley, Ethan 20         2) #1617 Heineman, Jeffrey 22     
     3) #1623 Rakitis, Kyle 22          4) #1616 Caraccio, Stone 20       
 10  Titans Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) #3135 Campbell, Gavin 20        2) #3136 Fenessy, Jared 20        
     3) #3137 Moelter, Owen 20          4) #3138 Tunceli, Can 20          
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 6:10 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boston Wolfpack-MA                                           
     1) #375 Abdow, Lucy 21             2) #377 Everett, Samantha 21      
     3) #376 Ahearn, Sophie 22          4) #379 Jackson, Annie 20         
  2  Trumbull Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3222 Marchand, Evelyn 22       2) #3221 Holden, Kali 22          
     3) #3223 Zaffina, Alessandra 20    4) #3219 Alexandru, Emily 20      
  3  Carmel Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #570 Lee, Erin 23               2) #567 Alps, Emily 20            
     3) #572 Monge, Rebecca 21          4) #573 Turk, Katie 21            
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #431 Black, Ava 22              2) #438 Stupart, Madeline 24      
     3) #435 Marshall, Betsy 21         4) #430 Balseiro, Eve 20          
  5  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #2085 Ondy, Kayla 22            2) #2084 Manning, Lauren 22       
     3) #2083 Doherty, Ailene 21        4) #2082 Coyle, Molly 20          
  6  Kingsway Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1622 Pierontoni, Emily 20      2) #1624 Robinson, Skye 21        
     3) #1621 Pierontoni, Aubrey 23     4) #1620 Pierontoni, Allison 20   
  7  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2640 McGrath, Rory 21          2) #2638 Langis, Katherine 20     
     3) #2641 Michalowski, Grace 21     4) #2643 Pisanelli, Tess 20       
  8  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3263 Nyinah, Maameyaa 23       2) #3255 Granrath, Abby 22        
     3) #3267 Pray-Brown, Asydiah 22    4) #3266 Power, Kathryn 23        
  9  Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc                                  
     1) #626 Shaw, Harper 22            2) #625 Graham, Sara 20           
     3) #624 Fonville, Linde 22         4) #627 Spada, Sophie 20          
 10  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1816 Condon, Julie 22          2) #1819 Lovuolo, Ava 23          
     3) #1818 Hume, Ciara 21            4) #1817 Henning, Charlotte 22    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1323 Healer, Mia 21            2) #1329 Sanderson, Katherine 22  
     3) #1324 Holmes, Nora 22           4) #1330 Zydanowicz, Jenna 20     
  2  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) #2814 Gesick, Isabella 20       2) #2815 Heft, Austin 22          
     3) #2817 Mosley, Aniya 22          4) #2816 King, Meredith 20        
  3  Glen Head Rc-Ny                                              
     1) #1225 Lehane, Kayley 21         2) #1226 Rosencrans, Sophie 21    
     3) #1227 Schneider, Nicole 20      4) #1224 Doyle, Carolyn 20        
  4  Newton Centre Athletics-MA                                   
     1) #2159 Bulczynski, Lily 22       2) #2160 Everett, Amelia 23       
     3) #2162 Marple, Addie 20          4) #2161 Jenks, Lucy 20           
  5  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #2392 Dolce, Julia 22           2) #2397 Shipon, Dani rt          
     3) #2391 Coupas, Elena 22          4) #2398 Shipon, Sara rt          
  6  Ursuline Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3305 Wilson, Claire 20         2) #3303 McLean, Haley 20         
     3) #3300 Grassi, Alexa 23          4) #3297 Banino, Daphne 22        
  7  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3264 Patterson, Ashleigh 20    2) #3275 Ysaac, Zamira 20         
     3) #3261 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3274 Williams, Morgan 21      
  8  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2584 Morales, Haleigh 20       2) #2582 Gallagher, Erin 20       
     3) #2585 Ruffino, Catherine 20     4) #2588 Tuohy, Katelyn 25        
  9  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3424 Bock, Anna 21             2) #3425 Herrema, Amy 20          
     3) #3426 Mayberry, Rachel 20       4) #3429 Orchard, Katie 20        
 10  Impulse Tc-De                                                
     1) #1493 Bocchetti, Elena 22       2) #1494 Dorsey, MaryKatherine 22 
     3) #1495 McLaughlin, Judith 21     4) #1496 Zamrowski, Grace 21      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) #412 Williams, Camille 23       2) #410 Donnelly, Beth 20         
     3) #411 Rutherford, Sofia 22       4) #409 Banovac, Anna 21          
  2  PerkElite Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2408 Kriney, Emily 22          2) #2406 Gordon, Ashley 21        
     3) #2411 Pultorak, Ava 23          4) #2409 Kriney, Meghan 20        
  3  Legacy Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1715 Dennis, Jade 20           2) #1719 Sinnott, Kara 23         
     3) #1713 Curtis, Amanda 23         4) #1714 Dennis, Jada 20          
  4  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #2540 Forsyth, Sarah 22         2) #2536 Baugh, Cookie 22         
     3) #2539 Forsyth, Rachel 24        4) #2537 Dudek, Zofia 20          
  5  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1301 Janis, Demarest 20        2) #1296 Brust, Alexa 21          
     3) #1297 Collier, Grace 21         4) #1302 Morganti, Marissa 21     
  6  Neuman-Goretti Tc-Pa                                         
     1) #2131 Johnson, Kimberly 21      2) #2134 Pratt, Acey 20           
     3) #2133 Peterson, Sherisse 21     4) #2130 Hickson, KamiJoi 20      
  7  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1401 Ries, Riley 20            2) #1396 Edmonds, Calla 21        
     3) #1397 Gehring, Keagan 23        4) #1403 Sweetman, Dillon 23      
  8  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2628 Stephen, Manon 20         2) #2618 Cicchetti, Olivia 20     
     3) #2621 LaCapra, Grace 22         4) #2623 Lyons, Morgan 21         
  9  Phoenix Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2447 Price, Miracle 22         2) #2454 Wusinich, Rebecca 20     
     3) #2446 MacFarlane, Izzy 20       4) #2452 Trusty, Micah 22         
 10  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3358 Rathburn, Emma 21         2) #3356 Laguerre, Victoria 22    
     3) #3354 Bell, Julia 22            4) #3355 Grant, Briana 21         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 11:20 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:01.81  3/9/2019    Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells,Sam Affolder,Kevin Carlson,Jacob Hunter,  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Morris Wolfpack-NJ                                      
     1) #3419 Gillikin, Benjamin 20     2) #3416 Ackerman, Erik 21        
     3) #3418 Chen, Brandon 22          4) #3420 Lusskin, Luke 20         
  2  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #2969 Taubenheim, Nicholas 20   2) #2966 Lepska, George 21        
     3) #2967 O'Kane, Teddy 20          4) #2965 Fierro, Morgan 20        
  3  Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                           
     1) #541 Myers, Andrew 21           2) #537 Brocato, Adam 22          
     3) #542 Paszkiewicz, Connor 20     4) #539 Johnson, Owen 20          
  4  Tolland Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3145 Sauter, Alec 20           2) #3144 Paolangeli, Nathan 20    
     3) #3143 McNamee, Killian 20       4) #3142 Cayward, Jackson 21      
  5  Hatboro-Horsham Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #1360 Dicola, Brian 23          2) #1359 Comber, Devon 21         
     3) #1361 Isabella, Stefano 20      4) #1362 Lasseter, Jaylen 20      
  6  Severna Park Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2825 Muldoon, Jack 21          2) #2824 Gelfand, Jake 21         
     3) #2823 Engleman, Nick 20         4) #2826 Sloat, Carson 21         
  7  Boyle's Boys-MA                                              
     1) #387 Jackson, Steven 20         2) #386 Hughes, Connor 20         
     3) #388 Mooney, Noah 21            4) #389 Nikolakopoulos, George 21 
  8  Black Bear Tc-Nh                                             
     1) #307 Cox, Aidan 23              2) #310 Tkaczyk, Luke 21          
     3) #308 Mackey, Wyatt 21           4) #309 Sylvester, Carter 21      
  9  Evesham Harriers-NJ                                          
     1) #1027 Weschler, Ethan 20        2) #1025 Miller, Chase 20         
     3) #1026 Shea, Brett 21            4) #1024 Jackson, Tyler 20        
 10  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1448 Mugavero, Adam 21         2) #1449 Pedretti, Brian 21       
     3) #1450 Pedretti, Dan 21          4) #1451 Richards, Gavin 20       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #1655 DiMuccio, Maxwell 20      2) #1660 McLoughlin, John 21      
     3) #1653 Chambers, Tyler 20        4) #1659 Maxwell, Alex 21         
  2  Scorpions Tc-Fl                                              
     1) #2809 Montague, Gabe 21         2) #2811 Wilson, Justin 22        
     3) #2808 Kraver, Josh 20           4) #2810 Stern, Josh 21           
  3  Crozet Crew-VA                                               
     1) #779 Eliason, Jack 20           2) #782 Terrill, Stuart 20        
     3) #781 Taylor, Joseph 21          4) #780 Hawkes, Joe 20            
  4  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3367 Barajas, Chase 21         2) #3374 Sanneman, Sam 21         
     3) #3372 Larson, Wesley 21         4) #3377 Toomey, Jake 20          
  5  Conard Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #720 Sherry, Gavin 22           2) #717 Roeed, Vebjoern 20        
     3) #719 Sherry, Callum 22          4) #715 Remigino, Tyler 21        
  6  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3100 Carlson, Kevin 20         2) #3110 Shultz, Carlos 20        
     3) #3109 Ney, Taylor 20            4) #3111 Smith, Matthew 21        
  7  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) #3108 Mussmon, Jeremiah 20      2) #3104 Hasle, Kellen 20         
     3) #3107 Mussmon, Graham 22        4) #3099 Barreto, Mateo 20        
  8  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) #267 DelBonis, David 20         2) #272 Henseler, Luke 20         
     3) #273 Reynolds, Evan 21          4) #269 Feret, Michael 20         
  9  Draper Tc-Ut                                                 
     1) #887 Boyle, Mark 20             2) #888 Harbertson, Alex 20       
     3) #886 Beltran, Nathan 20         4) #885 Allred, Easton 20         
 10  Middlesex Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1920 Austen, Cooper 22         2) #1921 Gartner, Caleb 21        
     3) #1922 Hadden, Maclean 21        4) #1923 O'Toole, Justin 20       
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 10:40 AM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #576 Helms, Leah 21             2) #582 Nasta, Lillian 23         
     3) #584 Preisano, Alyssa 23        4) #577 Hill, Madeline 21         
  2  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2635 Keller, Georgia 23        2) #2633 Jasminski, Elizabeth 20  
     3) #2644 Rector, Katherine 22      4) #2643 Pisanelli, Tess 20       
  3  Barrington Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #164 Chun, Stephanie 20         2) #168 Livingston, Caroline 20   
     3) #169 Nozaki, Margaret 20        4) #171 Turgeon, Lyndsey 21       
  4  Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #446 Jimenez, Susan 22          2) #444 Doogan, Lucinda 20        
     3) #447 Osman, Farah 22            4) #445 Huynh, Christy 20         
  5  Bonny Eagle Tc-Me                                            
     1) #364 Pendleton, Emmaline 22     2) #363 Hesler, Delaney 22        
     3) #362 Dunne, Ella 21             4) #365 Stevens, Hannah 22        
  6  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2102 Connolly, Katherine 21    2) #2106 Girard, Genna 20         
     3) #2104 Fleming, Caroline 20      4) #2103 Dougherty, Mary 21       
  7  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2736 Violi, Alexis 21          2) #2735 Trejo, Lauren 21         
     3) #2730 Mahon, Brenin 22          4) #2732 Merone, Melissa 20       
  8  XC Elite Tc-Va                                               
     1) #3603 Gibson, Taylor 23         2) #3605 Jayaraj, Marianne 22     
     3) #3606 Lecker, Olivia 20         4) #3604 Graham, Bethany 20       
  9  Midlothian Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1926 Bowe, Caroline 21         2) #1928 Garcia, Gabriella 22     
     3) #1925 Bonser, Kylie 23          4) #1929 Schepker, Annabel 20     
 10  Panorama Farms Project-VA                                    
     1) #2297 Leach, Sarah 20           2) #2296 Hughlett, Caroline 23    
     3) #2298 Zarzyski, Madelyne 20     4) #2295 DeBoer, Arianna 21       
 11  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #617 Runkle, Sydney 21          2) #608 Daley, Nora 23            
     3) #613 Maughan, Amelia 22         4) #618 Weber, Abby 22            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Patriots Tc-Md                                               
     1) #2341 Bissett, Nicole 23        2) #2342 Mack, Hannah 21          
     3) #2344 Tolson, Carley 22         4) #2343 Olson, Oakley 21         
  2  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1761 Carlson, Sydney 21        2) #1763 Nash, Kara 23            
     3) #1762 McCarthy, Gabby 21        4) #1764 Schulz, Jenna 20         
  3  Nittany Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2197 Kwasnica, Marlee 23       2) #2196 Haushalter, Elly 20      
     3) #2199 Reed, Jordan 21           4) #2195 Gilpatrick, Lizzie 20    
  4  Glen Head Rc-Ny                                              
     1) #1223 Archer, Elle 24           2) #1224 Doyle, Carolyn 20        
     3) #1226 Rosencrans, Sophie 21     4) #1227 Schneider, Nicole 20     
  5  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) #3357 Probst, Amanda 24         2) #3356 Laguerre, Victoria 22    
     3) #3358 Rathburn, Emma 21         4) #3355 Grant, Briana 21         
  6  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3373 Ritter, Anna 21           2) #3366 Abrams, Kathleen 20      
     3) #3369 Davis, Anna 20            4) #3375 Starkie, Elizabeth 21    
  7  Carlisle Tc-Pa                                               
     1) #562 Hossfeld, Savannah 20      2) #565 Toti, Sophia 20           
     3) #564 Salomone, Sophie 21        4) #563 Powell, Karlie 21         
  8  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #741 Mason, Claire 20           2) #738 Ketchum, Faithe 22        
     3) #740 Lawson, Alicia 21          4) #739 Keys, Lydia 21            
  9  Kingsway Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1622 Pierontoni, Emily 20      2) #1619 MacFarland, Allison 21   
     3) #1621 Pierontoni, Aubrey 23     4) #1620 Pierontoni, Allison 20   
 10  Witches Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3564 Sgambelluri, Nina 22      2) #3566 Wright, Brynne 20        
     3) #3565 Wright, Brooke 20         4) #3563 Collins, Quinn 20        
 11  Bison Rc-Ny                                                  
     1) #301 Mariano, Tori 20           2) #294 Dunkel, Charlotte 25      
     3) #299 Higgins, Kaleigh 23        4) #298 Griffin, Leonni 24        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dobyns-Bennett Tc-Tn                                         
     1) #876 McReynolds, Julianna 20    2) #877 Neglia, Sasha 20          
     3) #878 Russum, Emma 20            4) #875 Headrick, Autumn 23       
  2  Island Express Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1514 Brown, Alyssia 22         2) #1515 Comerford, Giavanna 21   
     3) #1517 Dinneen, Lola 23          4) #1518 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  3  Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #1399 Hoersten, Sophia 20       2) #1398 Hoersten, Ava 21         
     3) #1400 Jones, Caitlyn 23         4) #1402 Stull, Lindsay 21        
  4  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #705 Petschauer, Olivia 23      2) #710 Wilmot, Ava 23            
     3) #708 Shapiro, Natalie 20        4) #707 Shapiro, Lilly 22         
  5  Ursuline Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3305 Wilson, Claire 20         2) #3303 McLean, Haley 20         
     3) #3302 McLean, Caitlin 20        4) #3297 Banino, Daphne 22        
  6  Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                            
     1) #1317 Naticchia, Sarah 21       2) #1315 Colflesh, Allison 21     
     3) #1316 Colflesh, Lindsay 21      4) #1319 Weiner, Payton 21        
  7  Kinetic Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1605 Hart, Mackenzie 22        2) #1606 Kurto, Ella 22           
     3) #1607 Wheeler, McKinley 23      4) #1608 Wheeler, Sheridan 23     
  8  Patriot Ac-Ma                                                
     1) #2333 Johnson, Nora 21          2) #2338 Stevens, Katharine 21    
     3) #2331 Bergman, Iris 21          4) #2334 Kerimo, Emma 21          
  9  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1329 Sanderson, Katherine 22   2) #1325 Kitz, Rose 20            
     3) #1324 Holmes, Nora 22           4) #1330 Zydanowicz, Jenna 20     
 10  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3102 Fetterolf, Ricky 21       2) #3105 Holland, Hannah 20       
     3) #3106 Holland, Kyra 20          4) #3103 Gordon, Ava 22           
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 3:05 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                   
                        M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Falcon Tc-Ny-Wagner                                          
     1) #1046 Adekoya, Christopher 21   2) #1056 Vitucci, John 22         
     3) #1048 Cook, Isaiah 21           4) #1055 Rodriguez-King, Michael 2
  3  North Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #2205 Hankins, Zach 20          2) #2204 Dean, Ryan 22            
     3) #2208 Warner, Kenny 21          4) #2207 Ridgeway, Jalen 22       
  4  Gilman Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #1210 Cortezi, Gus 20           2) #1209 Brooks, JB 22            
     3) #1211 Gonzalez-Reed, Nico 20    4) #1213 Wittstadt, Beck 21       
  5  Knightmare Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1633 Kennedy, Jackson 20       2) #1632 Karen, Max 20            
     3) #1634 Snow, Stephen 21          4) #1631 Gay, William 20          
  6  Devils Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #858 Cozzy, Anthony 21          2) #857 Adadjo, David 21          
     3) #862 Nova, Dominic 20           4) #859 Donohue, Thomas 21        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) #1341 Gunn, Kelton 20           2) #1342 Hibbert, Jordan 20       
     3) #1343 Rome, Austin 22           4) #1340 Blackston, Daniel 22     
  3  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #579 Koerner, Jacob 21          2) #586 Ross, Zach 21             
     3) #581 McNally, Aidan 21          4) #587 Schihl, Mickey 21         
  4  Fidelis Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1069 Niosi, Dean 20            2) #1068 Lanore, Frank 20         
     3) #1071 Spezio, Louis 22          4) #1070 Paxis, Christopher 20    
  5  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1459 James, Isaiah 21          2) #1465 Rowe, Chad 21            
     3) #1462 Martinez, Julio 22        4) #1457 Francis, Jahmar 24       
  6  Long Island Alliance-NY                                      
     1) #1767 Arango, Juan 20           2) #1771 Padron, Alec 21          
     3) #1769 Howes, Jared 22           4) #1770 Jarski, Luke 20          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #506 Pendarvis, Myles 23        2) #504 Peal, Sydney 21           
     3) #491 El-Amin, Jabril 20         4) #499 Karayianis, Nicholas 20   
  3  Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma                                         
     1) #3482 Kiani, Ramin 20           2) #3483 Lehman, Connor 21        
     3) #3484 Luu, Nathaniel 20         4) #3480 Diebold, Peter 20        
  4  Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2475 Elmogi, Ahmed 20          2) #2479 Redavid, Mikey 20        
     3) #2481 Tagaram, Suhas 21         4) #2480 Shrivastava, Yesh 21     
  5  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #256 Freitas, Rodrigo 20        2) #253 D'Agostino, Ryan 20       
     3) #257 Harris, Stephen 20         4) #255 Dinsmore, Thomas 20       
  6  Westchester Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3434 Dionne, Will 20           2) #3437 Guber, Ryan 21           
     3) #3435 Foote, Aaron 20           4) #3438 O'Brien, Joseph 20       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2057 Wei, Justin 20            2) #2053 Grolz, Tommy 21          
     3) #2051 Franks, George 22         4) #2058 Xerri, Mario 20          
  2  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2174 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #2177 Love, Otis 20            
     3) #2181 Sherman, Alexander 21     4) #2172 Horsburgh, Ian 20        
  3  Milford Mill Tc-Md                                           
     1) #1939 Wigfield, Breez 21        2) #1938 Staats, Shavar 21        
     3) #1935 Miller, Marquis 21        4) #1937 Otusajo, Korede 22       
  4  Red Storm Tc-Me                                              
     1) #2591 DeBenedetto, Salvator 20  2) #2590 Callahan, Alexander 21   
     3) #2592 Flaker, Jayden 22         4) #2589 Barry, Zachary 22        
  5  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #1662 Nuahn, Alex 20            2) #1661 Monteiro, Corey 21       
     3) #1656 Domingo, Joseph 21        4) #1663 Wilbur, Jack 20          
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2015 Bowens, Michael 20        2) #2022 Lassiter, Greg 20        
     3) #2018 Flake, Josh 22            4) #2016 Cooper, Camerie 21       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Prime Time Performance-MI                                    
     1) #2522 McFerrin, Gabe 20         2) #2521 Glenn, Caleb 20          
     3) #2520 Davenp, Christopher 20    4) #2527 Sims, Christian 20       
  2  Minutemen Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1975 Her, Brian 20             2) #1967 Atkins, Ryan 21          
     3) #1971 Breen, Colin 20           4) #1970 Benson, Micah 20         
  3  Classical Tc-Ri                                              
     1) #656 Badoo, Sam 21              2) #660 Garcia, Anthony 21        
     3) #669 Schmidhauser, Max 20       4) #667 Murphy, Conor 20          
  4  DeMatha Tc-Md                                                
     1) #833 Beckford, Malcolm 22       2) #843 Winston, Kevin 22         
     3) #842 West, Brian 20             4) #836 Grogan, Dawson 22         
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3252 Cooper, Connor 21         2) #3249 Axt, Matt 20             
     3) #3257 Jones, Tyhir 20           4) #3250 Brown, Elijah 20         
  6  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2892 Zdravkovic, Aleksandar 20 2) #2887 Monastero, Samuel 20     
     3) #2888 Plaia, Lucas 20           4) #2885 Danzi, Michael 20        
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 2:20 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY              
                        L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1133 Cruz, Vera 20             2) #1134 Fofanah, Alisha 22       
     3) #1132 Assoumany, Blessing 22    4) #1135 Jackson, Jasmine 22      
  3  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #971 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #968 Germann, Gabrielle 20     
     3) #972 Rutledge, Anne 21          4) #969 Leak, Isabella 20         
  4  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2165 Bostwick, Tessa 20        2) #2178 Magre, Isabelle 21       
     3) #2179 Reiner, Claire 21         4) #2176 Kouroriez, Charlotte 22  
  5  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                                   
     1) #2729 Deshpande, Arya 21        2) #2727 Barresi, Gillian 22      
     3) #2733 Robinson, Ariann 22       4) #2735 Trejo, Lauren 21         
  6  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2370 Nasso, Dado 21            2) #2367 Headley-Mawasi, Sadai 21 
     3) #2369 Murphy, Jolene 21         4) #2366 DiVasta, Sarah 23        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'B'                                        
     1) #439 Weild, Kelly 21            2) #437 Rao, Lauren 22            
     3) #436 Mellinghoff, Sabrina 20    4) #435 Marshall, Betsy 21        
  3  Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                                     
     1) #440 Cloney, Annabel 22         2) #443 Wager, Cecelia 23         
     3) #441 Jordan, Camille 23         4) #442 Nagle, Sonja 21           
  4  Blue Hawk Tc-Nh                                              
     1) #341 Fraser, Ella 21            2) #342 Lavelle, Sydney 22        
     3) #340 Agri, Autumn 21            4) #343 Mercier, Grace 21         
  5  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1428 Tolson, Hailey 21         2) #1427 Mick, Delaney 20         
     3) #1425 Estella, Caroline 20      4) #1426 Jones, Olivia 21         
  6  Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2054 Gunasekera, Sarah 20      2) #2052 Franks, Kyra 22          
     3) #2049 Chandrika, Kaitlyn 21     4) #2050 Connelly, Sarah 20       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Attached Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #142 Toll, Elizabeth 20         2) #141 Stoddard, Claire 21       
     3) #140 Schoenberg, Samantha 20    4) #139 McClain, Tessa 20         
  3  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #3387 Beattie, Lily 24          2) #3389 Fatta, Caroline 20       
     3) #3393 Thompson, Kristin 21      4) #3392 Smith, Katherine 21      
  4  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2420 Grant, Maia 22            2) #2427 Razzak, Khalilah 20      
     3) #2422 Jenkins, Nytrinitey 20    4) #2426 Parks, Gwendolyn 21      
  5  Lightning Tc-Dc                                              
     1) #1730 Braxton, Jacqueline 22    2) #1733 Simmons, Skyy 23         
     3) #1731 James, Sea'aira 21        4) #1732 Kelly, Fajr 21           
  6  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1997 Webb, Stephanie 21        2) #1994 Lawson, Kiya 22          
     3) #1993 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 21 4) #1988 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Fits Pro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1084 Harris, Skylar 20         2) #1079 Daniel, Blair 20         
     3) #1082 Garozzo, AliyaRae 20      4) #1085 Lutz, Abigail 21         
  3  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #252 Anderson, Deidra 20        2) #263 Murphy, Paige 22          
     3) #261 Magliozzi, Sophia 20       4) #254 Dimanche, Leithsa 20      
  4  Phoenix Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2447 Price, Miracle 22         2) #2449 Shell, Inara 21          
     3) #2446 MacFarlane, Izzy 20       4) #2452 Trusty, Micah 22         
  5  Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1665 Johnson, Nancy 21         2) #1667 Walters, Taylor 22       
     3) #1666 Kuylen, Sania 22          4) #1668 Wise-Sweat, Amilia 21    
  6  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2144 Crosswhite, Arriana 20    2) #2146 Moxey, Olivia 22         
     3) #2145 Deda, Teresa 21           4) #2143 Casas, Kaitlyn 23        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #501 Lyons, Mikaela 22          2) #495 Frederick, Nia 20         
     3) #497 Hall, Shaniya 20           4) #517 Wright, Ariana 21         
  2  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1453 Beverly, Amirah 24        2) #1467 Swanson, April 22        
     3) #1455 Brooks, Alicia 20         4) #1452 Batista, Analisse 22     
  3  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2107 O'Neill, Catie 22         2) #2109 Warren, Ashley 20        
     3) #2105 Frail, Nicole 21          4) #2102 Connolly, Katherine 21   
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #432 Ircha, Caroline 22         2) #433 Kanganis, Alisa 20        
     3) #430 Balseiro, Eve 20           4) #431 Black, Ava 22             
  5  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #2352 Collins, Rehana 22        2) #2357 McDonald, Leanne 22      
     3) #2355 Lashley, Nickel 21        4) #2359 White, Lailah 20         
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3260 McDonald, Sydney 22       2) #3271 Thomas, A'Liyah 21       
     3) #3262 Nkulume, Chidumga 20      4) #3264 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3023 Galvin, Sarah 21          2) #3025 Korman, Jessica 21       
     3) #3021 Daterao, Monal 20         4) #3024 Hennelly, Mary 20        
  2  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2913 Howard, Jillian 22        2) #2915 Waller, Hannah 20        
     3) #2912 Gregory, Mary 20          4) #2914 Lannen, Emily 20         
  3  Bishop Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #284 White, Brianna 20          2) #276 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha 22 
     3) #280 Moore, Anissa 23           4) #282 Palmer, Adia 20           
  4  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #2541 Jackson, Justice 21       2) #2538 Fletcher, Skylar 22      
     3) #2540 Forsyth, Sarah 22         4) #2537 Dudek, Zofia 20          
  5  Mount De Sales Tc-Md                                         
     1) #2034 Flynn, Grace 20           2) #2035 Nilan, Claire 20         
     3) #2036 Whittaker, Isabella 20    4) #2037 Whittaker, Juliette 22   
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2031 Vines, Chloe 22           2) #2025 Roundtree, Jada 21       
     3) #2029 Todd, Tamyra 21           4) #2019 Jones, Jayla 20          
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 8:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  9:54.41  3/8/2019    Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA           
                        Jacob Hunter,Akere Simms,Connor Wells,Sam Affolder
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Country Tc-Ny                                      
     1) #2654 Oakes, Nathaniel 20       2) #2652 Miller, Aaron 20         
     3) #2653 Nivar, Kelvyn 20          4) #2655 Wolfson, Tobias 20       
  2  West Morris Wolfpack-NJ                                      
     1) #3419 Gillikin, Benjamin 20     2) #3421 Richards, Thomas 20      
     3) #3417 Brown, Cameron 21         4) #3420 Lusskin, Luke 20         
  3  TriTown Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #3206 Norberg, Michael 20       2) #3205 Joseph, Jovan 21         
     3) #3203 DeLorenzo, Eric 20        4) #3204 Griffin, Mike 20         
  4  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2642 Namiot, Charles 21        2) #2634 Jupp, Simon 20           
     3) #2639 Markos, Amit 21           4) #2636 King, Charlie 21         
  5  Patriot Ac-Ma                                                
     1) #2335 Kovacevic, Marko 21       2) #2337 Ngaw, Matthew 20         
     3) #2336 Naidu, Arya 21            4) #2332 Chaffin, William 20      
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3254 Granizo, Matt 21          2) #3257 Jones, Tyhir 20          
     3) #3250 Brown, Elijah 20          4) #3265 Plummer, Myles 22        
  7  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) #1822 Pesko, Drew 22            2) #1820 MacDonald, Clay 21       
     3) #1821 McGlame, Quin 21          4) #1823 Valianti, Nick 20        
  8  Westchester Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3439 Young, Rishi 21           2) #3435 Foote, Aaron 20          
     3) #3436 Foote, Nathan 20          4) #3438 O'Brien, Joseph 20       
  9  Bridgewater-Raritan Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #421 Boone, Foster 20           2) #419 Acheson, Kevin 20         
     3) #420 Agarwal, Nikhil 20         4) #422 Langon, Marco 22          
 10  Project Creek-MD                                             
     1) #2529 Eshetu, Henok 20          2) #2528 Abdur-Rahim, Yasin 20    
     3) #2531 Fofana, Lamine 20         4) #2530 Fantaw, Ayalew 20        
 11  Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                           
     1) #541 Myers, Andrew 21           2) #540 Moore, Ryan 21            
     3) #543 Schield, Josh 20           4) #539 Johnson, Owen 20          
 12  Mason Comets Tc-Oh                                           
     1) #1839 Pitcher, Brendan 21       2) #1837 Jakkula, Abhishek 20     
     3) #1840 Singh, Rajan 20           4) #1838 Meyer, Johan 20          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allentown Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #55 Somers, Nate 20             2) #49 Bragger, Jake 20           
     3) #51 Heinz, Michael 20           4) #53 Murphy, Liam 20            
  2  The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) #3108 Mussmon, Jeremiah 20      2) #3101 Elhaij, Essa 21          
     3) #3099 Barreto, Mateo 20         4) #3109 Ney, Taylor 20           
  3  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #1653 Chambers, Tyler 20        2) #1657 Doss, Steven 20          
     3) #1663 Wilbur, Jack 20           4) #1660 McLoughlin, John 21      
  4  Kingsway Regional Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #1623 Rakitis, Kyle 22          2) #1615 Bentley, Ethan 20        
     3) #1617 Heineman, Jeffrey 22      4) #1616 Caraccio, Stone 20       
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #451 Hill, Troy 20              2) #450 Ferraiola, Ethan 20       
     3) #452 Moran, Jack 22             4) #453 Powell, Shaw 20           
  6  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2625 Pinto, Will 21            2) #2626 Roberts, Luke 21         
     3) #2620 Kisker, James 22          4) #2617 Barna, Jackson 22        
  7  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1503 Destasio, Michael 20      2) #1502 Crea, Damian 20          
     3) #1506 Hargraves, Jordan 22      4) #1501 Bravo, Pedro 20          
  8  D-Squad Tc-Va                                                
     1) #895 Woodhouse, Garrett 21      2) #893 Davidson, Tor 20          
     3) #892 Banerji, Lucas 20          4) #894 Morse, Zach 21            
  9  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3432 Weeks, Chris 20           2) #3427 Mosley, Ruben 20         
     3) #3430 Pritchard, Sam 20         4) #3431 Stuck, Sean 20           
 10  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3100 Carlson, Kevin 20         2) #3113 Soto, Aiden 22           
     3) #3111 Smith, Matthew 21         4) #3110 Shultz, Carlos 20        
 11  Hatboro-Horsham Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #1361 Isabella, Stefano 20      2) #1363 Ryu, Caleb 21            
     3) #1362 Lasseter, Jaylen 20       4) #1359 Comber, Devon 21         
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 7:50 PM
    National:  11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                  
                         S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
Meet, Armory:  11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY               
                         Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #2392 Dolce, Julia 22           2) #2395 Parker, Peyton 21        
     3) #2398 Shipon, Sara rt           4) #2399 Zwall, Emma 18           
  2  Island Express Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1514 Brown, Alyssia 22         2) #1519 Garcia, Sofia 20         
     3) #1515 Comerford, Giavanna 21    4) #1518 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  3  Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #973 Shafer, Olivia 20          2) #970 Mulloy, Jaidyn 21         
     3) #972 Rutledge, Anne 21          4) #969 Leak, Isabella 20         
  4  Trotter Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3213 O'Donnell, Meghan 21      2) #3212 McKenna, Kirsten 21      
     3) #3216 Tippin, Sara 21           4) #3215 Schramm, Kayla 22        
  5  Barrington Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #164 Chun, Stephanie 20         2) #167 Howarth, Julia 20         
     3) #172 Zitzmann, Meghan 21        4) #168 Livingston, Caroline 20   
  6  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #194 Carpenter, Sydney 20       2) #197 Grassia, Mia 22           
     3) #201 Walser, Kerry 20           4) #200 Singh, Roshni 20          
  7  Ursuline Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3305 Wilson, Claire 20         2) #3298 Conroy, Casey 20         
     3) #3303 McLean, Haley 20          4) #3297 Banino, Daphne 22        
  8  Fireside Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3729 Holland, Lindsay 20       2) #3730 North, Alex 24           
     3) #3731 Nordmann, Alexis 21       4) #3732 Trainor, Sarah 20        
  9  Whippets Foot Rc-Pa                                          
     1) #3494 Flannery, Lauren 20       2) #3499 Schreiber, Sarah 22      
     3) #3501 Thir, Aliza 21            4) #3495 Flannery, Reagan 20      
 10  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1329 Sanderson, Katherine 22   2) #1323 Healer, Mia 21           
     3) #1324 Holmes, Nora 22           4) #1330 Zydanowicz, Jenna 20     
 11  Seashore Force-VA                                            
     1) #2816 King, Meredith 20         2) #2815 Heft, Austin 22          
     3) #2818 Reed, Maggie 22           4) #2817 Mosley, Aniya 22         
 12  Trumbull Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3220 Cardell, Carolyn 20       2) #3222 Marchand, Evelyn 22      
     3) #3219 Alexandru, Emily 20       4) #3221 Holden, Kali 22          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood Tc-Tn                                              
     1) #411 Rutherford, Sofia 22       2) #412 Williams, Camille 23      
     3) #409 Banovac, Anna 21           4) #410 Donnelly, Beth 20         
  2  Purple Tc-Mi                                                 
     1) #2540 Forsyth, Sarah 22         2) #2541 Jackson, Justice 21      
     3) #2536 Baugh, Cookie 22          4) #2537 Dudek, Zofia 20          
  3  Phoenix Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2452 Trusty, Micah 22          2) #2449 Shell, Inara 21          
     3) #2447 Price, Miracle 22         4) #2448 Russell, Lydia 20        
  4  The Jungle Tc-Va                                             
     1) #3105 Holland, Hannah 20        2) #3112 Soly, Maria 21           
     3) #3106 Holland, Kyra 20          4) #3103 Gordon, Ava 22           
  5  Blue Devil Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #336 Boufarah, Isabel 21        2) #338 Csorba, Julia 20          
     3) #337 Collins, Caroline 21       4) #339 Hamilton, Katie 21        
  6  Cornwall Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #750 Kelly, Claire 21           2) #751 Perez, Sophia 20          
     3) #752 Samuelson, Julia 21        4) #748 Baloga, Karrie 23         
  7  Red Raider Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #2584 Morales, Haleigh 20       2) #2587 St.Fort, Esther 23       
     3) #2585 Ruffino, Catherine 20     4) #2588 Tuohy, Katelyn 25        
  8  Stotan Racing-NY                                             
     1) #3003 White, Phoebe 20          2) #3001 Mejico, Fiona 21         
     3) #3000 Kaercher, Grace 21        4) #3002 Walters, Claire 20       
  9  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #708 Shapiro, Natalie 20        2) #704 Lerner, Sasha 20          
     3) #706 Sakoutis, Arianna 20       4) #707 Shapiro, Lilly 22         
 10  Big Red Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #249 Duffy, Kiera 22            2) #247 Aririguzoh, Amy 20        
     3) #251 Ritter, Laila 22           4) #248 Bednar, Charlotte 22      
 11  Glen Head Rc-Ny                                              
     1) #1226 Rosencrans, Sophie 21     2) #1225 Lehane, Kayley 21        
     3) #1224 Doyle, Carolyn 20         4) #1227 Schneider, Nicole 20     
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:25 PM
 3 Section final on time
    National:  43.41  4/5/1986    , S Division,Milwaukee,WI                    
                      Kev Bledsoe,Tony McClain,Harv Mills,Bernrd Gregory
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Falcon Tc-Ny-Wagner                                          
  4  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
  5  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
  4  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
  5  Minnesota Flyers Tc-Mn                                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
  4  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
  5  Gray Bee Tc-Nj                                               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:05 PM
 3 Section final on time
    National:  49.94  3/24/2009   , Waukee, IA                                 
                      Jzmn Dupee,Lrn Raike,A  Black-Scott,Whtny Westrum 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
  4  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Track 757-Va                                                 
  4  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
  5  Westerville Central Tc-Oh                                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
  4  Track Life University Tc-Mi                                  
  5  Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 5:00 PM
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-09, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1471 Hurst, Jared                  21 Alabaster, AL               
  2   1699 Garrett, Kamyren              21 Indianapolis, IN            
  3   1560 Johns, Chris                  20 Longmeadow, MA              
  4   1578 Kamara, Ousman                20 Coatesville, PA             
  5   1867 McNeil, John                  20 Medfield, MA                
  6   3139 Tittle, Logan                 20 Farr West, UT               
  7    652 Clark, Aidan                  20 Broadlands, VA              
  8   2203 Bullock, Jieem                20 Leland, NC                  
  9   2124 Nelson, Reid                  21 Omaha, NE                   
 10    874 Cleek, Samuel                 20 Kingsport, TN               
 11   3345 Nelson, Anthony               20 Newburgh, NY                
 12   3520 Wehr, Blake                   21 Wading River, NY            
 13   1162 Teneus-Claude, Elisha         21 Stoughton, MA               
 14   2198 Moore, Conrad                 21 State College, P            
 15   2600 Renard, Danny                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
 16   3629 Adedeji, Foluso               20 Newark, NJ                  
 17   1430 Hoston, Charlie               20 Hagerstown, MD              
 18   1380 Tintinger, Trey               20 Helena, MT                  
 19   3399 Webb, Zachary                 21 Macomb, MI                  
 20   1879 Meigel, Jack                  20 Speonk, NY                  
 21    117 Artis, Kendall                20 Raleigh, NC                 
 22   1692 Bannerman, Travis             20 Listowell, ON               
 23   3601 Wright, Jamier                20 Paterson, NJ                
 24    553 Fuller, Peter                 20 Canton, CT                  
 25   1334 Hall, Yates                   20 Rockingham, VA              
 26   2983 Stevens, James                20 Galveston, TX               
 27   1309 Grout, Aiden                  20 Pitt Meadows, BC            
 28   3641 Snowden, Caleb                20 Lehigh Acres, FL            
 29   1424 Collins, Trey                 20 Wayland, MI                 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 6:00 PM
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-2, 6-03.25
 Morgan Smalls is defending champion
    National:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
Meet, Armory:  6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
      Junior:  6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC       
      Senior:  6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    113 Jackson, Amber                21 Charlotte, NC               
  2    865 Diaz, Claudina                20 Merida, TX                  
  3   2922 Garrison, Sydney              20 Southington, CT             
  4   2305 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
  5    845 Dendy, Kamiya                 20 Anderson, SC                
  6   1625 Kinley, Annika                21 West Chester, OH            
  7    140 Schoenberg, Samantha          20 Harvard, MA                 
  8   1907 Haywood, Anessa               23 Wismar, NY                  
  9   1432 Bryant, Claire                20 Houston, TX                 
 10   1411 Hodges, Jania                 21 Fayetteville, GA            
 11   3146 St.Louis, Tianna              20 Tolland, CT                 
 12   1095 Masten, Riley                 20 Highlands Ranch,            
 13   1693 Jozin, Anika                  21 Wawa, ON                    
 14   1641 Knoll, Elizabeth              20 Norton Shores, M            
 15   2797 Lavery, Sarah                 20 North Andover, M            
 16   2761 Beard, Olivia                 21 Mobile, AL                  
 17   1573 Jones, Jordan                 20 Dallas, GA                  
 18    115 Tarentino, Carly              21 Clark, NJ                   
 19   3621 Zaloj, Catalina               20 Ithaca, NY                  
 20   1405 Jean, Soledad                 21 Dix Hills, NY               
 21   1535 Jackson, Kennedy              20 West Bloomfield             
 22   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-03.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,
 16-1.25,, 16-5.25, 16-8.75, 17-00.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-00.5,
 18-2.5
    National:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
Meet, Armory:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Freshman:  16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
   Sophomore:  18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior:     19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior:  19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2608 Rhoads, James                 21 Pleasantville, O            
  2     46 Algren, Cameron               20 Fairborn, OH                
  3   3360 Ward, Chandler                20 Greensboro, NC              
  4   2902 Sommers, Jake                 20 Norwalk, OH                 
  5    607 Chandler, Isaac               20 Waverly, NY                 
  6   1136 Franklin, Clay                21 Westport, KY                
  7   1859 McGill, Liam                  21 Bloomington, IL             
  8   1791 Lynch, Tyler                  20 Manassas, HI                
  9   1851 McCormick, Iain               20 Columbus, OH                
 10   3344 Martinez, Louis               21 Wallkill, NY                
 11   3313 McSweeney, Brian              21 East brunswick,             
 12   2850 Sheldon, Henry                20 Ann Arbor, MI               
 13   2433 Philhower, Drew               20 Henrico, VA                 
 14   2851 Shellhaas, Brock              20 Rossburg, OH                
 15   2739 Safley, Brendan               20 Kansas City, MO             
 16   2893 Smith, Walker                 20 Birmingham, AL              
 17   1977 Mirecki, Nicholas             20 Rock Tavern, NY             
 18   3270 Reilly, Conor                 20 Scotch Plains, N            
 19   2274 Petersen, Jonathan            21 Westerville, OH,            
 20   2432 Philhower, Andrew             20 Henrico, VA                 
 21    827 Morales, Nico                 20 Franklinville, N            
 22    882 Domingue, Beau                22 Hammond, LA                 
 23   3324 Vesper, Starrett              20 North Wales, PA             
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3539 Wilson, Colby                 20 Olympia, WA                 
  2   1850 McClure, Conner               21 Uniontown, OH               
  3   2491 Briscoe, Grant                21 Carollton, GA               
  4   1114 Franco, John                  20 Richboro, PA                
  5   3312 Jelmert, Bradley              20 Green brook, NJ             
  6   1750 Sisco, Jed                    20 Morrow, OH                  
  7   2859 Simms, Clayton                21 Denham Springs,             
  8   2770 Saloga, Andrew                20 Sugar Grove, IL             
  9    593 Carrel, Tyler                 20 Urbana, IL                  
 10    826 Morales, Marco                20 Franklinville, N            
 11    711 Conacher, Ben                 20 Katy, TX                    
 12   1205 Gilfillan, Gabe               20 Corsicana, TX               
 13   1499 Racey, Shane                  20 Ravena, NY                  
 14   3160 Toney, Scott                  20 Mountain View, C            
 15   3207 Garretson, Hunter             20 Newcomerstown, O            
 16   2672 Evans, Spencer                20 Mooresville, NC             
 17   1500 Bullis, Gabriel               20 Harrisville, MI             
 18   2855 Shepler, Dalton               20 Dayton, OH                  
 19   2874 Slater-Costantine, W.         20 Sauquoit, NY                
 20   3085 Murdock, Caleb                21 Argyle, TX                  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then:  12-02.5, 12-06.25,
 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
    National:     14-09  3/17/2019   Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA          
Meet, Armory:  14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX       
    Freshman:     12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV      
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:  14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY          
      Senior:     14-09  3/17/2019   Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2461 Dannenbaum, Caroline          20 Basking Ridge, N            
  2   3635 Yang, Eileen                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  3    404 Bredeweg, Brianna             20 Allendale, MI               
  4   2237 Moll, Hana                    23 Olympia, WA                 
  5    753 Corson, Brooke                22 Telford, PA                 
  6   1121 Weaver, Selene                20 Greenville, OH              
  7   2239 Watkins, Tessa                20 Kirkland, WA                
  8   3133 Timberg, Chloe                21 Doylestown, PA              
  9   2256 Martin, Paige                 20 Bozrah, CT                  
 10   2046 Togami, Hannah                23 Sullivans Island            
 11   1878 Meghan, Hart                  21 West Chester, PA            
 12   3202 Trinidad, Avianna             20 Canyon Lake, TX             
 13   1414 Hoke, Gabrielle               20 Warrensburg, MO             
 14   1881 Sander, Kate                  20 Memphis, TN                 
 15   2045 Hotchkiss, Grace              21 Daniel Island, S            
 16    463 Brown, Sarah                  20 Dobson, NC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1     21 Abadie, Heather               21 Baton Rouge, LA             
  2   1423 Homoly, Rachel                23 Kansas City, MO             
  3   2238 Neiders, Allison              22 Seattle, WA                 
  4   3318 Recce, Gabriella              20 Harrisburg, PA              
  5   3069 Cohen, Liliana                20 Ambler, PA                  
  6   3060 Pafford, Emory                21 Rustburg, VA                
  7     22 Manson, Mia                   20 Superior, CO                
  8   3402 Weiss, Kolby                  21 Clinton, IL                 
  9   1470 Hunt, Riley                   20 Greenville, OH              
 10   3317 Horn, Sydney                  20 Lancaster, PA               
 11   1586 Kelleher, Erin                21 Avondale, PA                
 12   1793 Macecevic, Jamie              20 Stafford, VA                
 13   2988 Stimmel, Kenna                22 Sandusky, OH                
 14   2329 Pasqualetti, Leah             20 Orchard Park, NY            
 15   2493 Phillips, Payton              21 Carrollton, GA              
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:00 PM
 Jieem Bullock is defending champion
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
Meet, Armory:  26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                   
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Senior:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1480 Clemons, Malcolm              20 Bradenton, FL               
  2   2651 Rivera, Nino                  20 Buffalo, NY                 
  3   1721 Leschinger, Adam              20 Williamsburg, VA            
  4   3405 Chalmers, Derek               20 Wellesley, MA               
  5    775 Cox-Cooper, Rodric            20 Rochester, NY               
  6   3609 Washington, Solomon           21 Round Rock, TX              
  7   1612 Kanes, Alex                   20 Northport, NY               
  8    679 Colizzi, John                 20 Manakin Sabot, V            
  9    520 Moon, Aaron                   21 Springfield, VA             
 10   2940 McCall, J'Marri               20 Hoover, AL                  
 11     30 Adams, Donald                 20 Richmond, VA                
 12   2313 Marchand, Paul                20 Nashua, NH                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2252 Wynder-Hill, Camren           20 Norfolk, VA                 
  2   2603 Jasmin, Jalen                 20 Fulton, MD                  
  3   1022 Evans, Abraham                20 Virginia Beach,             
  4    306 Bivins, James                 21 South Toms River            
  5   1626 Kinley, Marquise              20 Perryville, KY              
  6   2389 Blake, Akeel                  20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  7   1147 Quinn, Christian              21 Freeport, NY                
  8   3200 Guerrier, Johnquiez           20 Nashville, TN               
  9   1877 Mefford, Isaiah               20 Arlington, VA               
 10   3486 Axelrod, Adam                 21 Flower Mound, TX            
 11    906 Mustari, Leonard              21 Lehigh Acres, FL            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1381 Hemphill, Namir               20 Riverside, CA               
  2    927 Montgomery, Austin            20 Norristown, PA              
  3   3597 Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
  4    398 Brackins, Johnny              21 Lee's Summit, MO            
  5    456 Brown, Stacy                  20 Killeen, TX                 
  6   2203 Bullock, Jieem                20 Leland, NC                  
  7   2517 Price-Whitehead, Jaden        21 Glenside, PA                
  8   1724 Lewis, Christian              20 lexington, KY               
  9   1596 Keys, Clayton                 20 Katy, TX                    
 10    816 Daye-Schafer, Devin           20 Chesterfield, VA            
 11   1783 Kwaateng, Richmond            20 Lowell, MA                  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 4:30 PM
    National:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
Meet, Armory:  21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX        
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:     21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2658 Roberson, Raelyn              20 Glenview, IL                
  2   2430 Phan, Adriana                 20 St-Jean-sur-Rich            
  3   1603 Wilson, Meg                   20 Franklin, TN                
  4   2663 Robinson, De'Anna             21 Euless, TX                  
  5    191 Baxter, Jadaja                20 atlanta, GA                 
  6   1037 Stapleton, Tess               21 Fairfield, CT               
  7   2762 Davis, Morgan                 23 Saraland, AL                
  8   1112 Foreman, Jada                 22 Mechanicsville,             
  9    964 Chery, orianne                21 Montreal, QC                
 10   3578 Manna, Brooklyn               20 Woburn, MA                  
 11   3231 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
 12   3318 Recce, Gabriella              20 Harrisburg, PA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2786 Savage, Synclair              20 Acworth, GA                 
  2   2305 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
  3   1979 Mitchell, Chelsea             20 Canton, CT                  
  4   1528 Williams, Lashanti            21 Athens, GA                  
  5     59 Herring, Nadia                20 Steilacoom, WA              
  6   1853 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
  7   2576 Tossas, Kristina              20 Westampton, NJ              
  8    965 Morancy, Sasha                20 Montreal, QC                
  9   2088 Mumford, Ija                  22 Winston Salem, N            
 10   1432 Bryant, Claire                20 Houston, TX                 
 11   1535 Jackson, Kennedy              20 West Bloomfield             
 12   1866 McMullen, Sadie               20 Morrison, CO                
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA         
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3433 Allen, Isaiah                 20 Westbury, NY                
  2   2938 Hill, Lloyd                   20 Hoover, AL                  
  3   1336 Hamlett, Jaleal               21 Lynchburg, VA               
  4   3332 Haskett, Luqman               20 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   2919 Purvis, Jordan                20 Durham, NC                  
  6   2252 Wynder-Hill, Camren           20 Norfolk, VA                 
  7   3058 Coles, David                  21 Alexandria, VA              
  8   1212 Green, Josh                   21 Owings Mills, MD            
  9   1364 Savage, Kasey                 21 Horsham, PA                 
 10    466 Bruno, Federico               20 Thompsonville, M            
 11     26 Walker, Nile                  20 Middletown, DE              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1847 Mbalo, Cam                    20 Pittsburgh, PA              
  2   2421 Green, Joshua                 20 Pfafftown, NC               
  3   3504 Whitaker, Floyd               21 Laurel Springs,             
  4   2303 Payne, Jordan                 20 Cary, NC                    
  5   3240 Midgett, Keyandre             20 Highland Springs            
  6   1626 Kinley, Marquise              20 Perryville, KY              
  7   3608 Ross, Charles                 21 Georgetown, TX              
  8   3630 Allen, Camdyn                 20 Harrisburg, PA              
  9   2517 Price-Whitehead, Jaden        21 Glenside, PA                
 10   1065 Barner, Elliot                20 Memphis, TN                 
 11    816 Daye-Schafer, Devin           20 Chesterfield, VA            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3396 Watkins, John                 20 Hoover, AL                  
  2   3281 Hanson, Jadan                 20 Uniondale, NY               
  3    398 Brackins, Johnny              21 Lee's Summit, MO            
  4   1381 Hemphill, Namir               20 Riverside, CA               
  5     58 Akinlosotu, James             20 Des Moines, WA              
  6    405 Breeding, Garison             20 Midland, TX                 
  7    325 Dixon-Bodie, Sean             20 Bloomfield, CT              
  8    456 Brown, Stacy                  20 Killeen, TX                 
  9    332 Steele, Korey                 21 Bloomfield, CT              
 10   3609 Washington, Solomon           21 Round Rock, TX              
 11   3614 Yang, Kevin                   20 Roswell, GA                 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:  44-02.50  3/10/2019   Jasmine Moore, Lakeridge,Mnsfield,TX      
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:     41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA       
   Sophomore:  42-06.25  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Junior:  42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX        
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1231 Brendle, Renecca              20 Richmond, VA                
  2   1688 Larson, Maggie                21 Maple Lake, MN              
  3   2247 Goode, Aria                   21 Norfolk, VA                 
  4   3640 Dees, Anaya                   20 Rochester, NY               
  5   2186 Nicholas, Leann               21 Farmingdale, NY             
  6    604 Lawrence, Emma                21 Lancaster, KY               
  7   3053 Tait, Emily                   20 Attica, NY                  
  8   3578 Manna, Brooklyn               20 Woburn, MA                  
  9    812 Davis, Daryn                  20 Huntley, IL                 
 10   2147 Odenigbo, Chiamaka            20 New Rochelle, NY            
 11    105 Sebwe, Kelsey                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
 12   2263 Obadofin, Deborah             20 Frederick, MD               
 13    351 Boddie, Joidon                20 Wendell, NC                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3571 Stewart, Rebecca              20 Arlington, VA               
  2    603 Claunch, Jasmine              20 Harrodsburg, KY             
  3   2748 Taylor, Tia                   21 Egg Harbor City,            
  4    592 Carpenter, Lnya               20 North Chesterfie            
  5   1853 McDonald, Jade                21 Long Beach, CA              
  6   1023 Evans, Sameerah               20 Vallejo, CA                 
  7    100 Johnson, Jordyn               23 Washington, DC              
  8   3231 Turk, India                   20 Macon, GA                   
  9   2679 Roe, Zayin                    20 Richmond, VA                
 10    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
 11   3365 Warren, Amy                   20 Belle Chasse, LA            
 12   3326 Vickers, Mikele               20 Antioch, TN                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1347 Hardy, Jordan                 21 Hampton, VA                 
  2   2586 Saunders, Nadia               20 Thiells, NY                 
  3     68 Ammenhauser, Riley            21 Naperville, IL              
  4   1600 Galloway, Sophie              21 Mayfield, KY                
  5   1378 Heggen, Lauren                20 Missoula, MT                
  6   3121 Thomas, Tesia                 20 York, PA                    
  7    402 Braxton, Alissa               20 Dix Hills, NY               
  8   1932 Dwol, Agur                    22 Littleton, CO               
  9   1550 Jenkins, Mahogany             20 Green Brook, NJ             
 10    462 Brown, Jayla                  21 Powder Springs,             
 11     60 Wilford, Rieko                21 Fircrest, WA                
 12   2305 Smalls, Morgan                20 Morrisville, NC             
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
Meet, Armory:  75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:  72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA          
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2441 Swett, Jeremiah               21 Exeter, NH                  
  2   1446 Huelskamp, Athan              20 Prospect Heights            
  3   2135 Appel, Matthew                20 Naperville, IL              
  4    467 Rimac, Tomas                  21 Brunswick, OH               
  5   1580 Karl, Nathan                  20 Waterford Works,            
  6    709 Tucker, Cole                  21 Colts Neck, NJ              
  7   1645 Konopka, Tyler                21 Toms River, NJ              
  8   1307 Griffith, John                20 Upper Saddle Riv            
  9   1941 Miller, Jack                  20 Wyomissing, PA              
 10    636 DuBard, Jayden                21 Cheektowaga, NY             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    323 Campbell, Michael             20 Bloomfield, CT              
  2    202 Smith, Quinn                  20 Hampton Bays, NY            
  3   1987 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
  4   1389 Hiatt, Tyler                  20 Sioux Falls, SD             
  5   3307 Vann, Davin                   20 Cary, NC                    
  6   2656 Rivers, Joe                   20 Lunenburg, MA               
  7   3233 Hickman, Gabe                 21 Cincinnati, OH              
  8    449 Bottino, Eros                 20 Lincroft, NJ                
  9   1228 Gluck, Jordan                 20 Toronto, ON                 
 10   1412 Hodgest, Brayden              20 Fort Worth, TX              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1356 Harry, Josiah                 20 Mobile, AL                  
  2   3556 Purvis, John                  20 Berlin, NJ                  
  3   1734 Ellis, Mason                  20 Winston Salem, N            
  4   3056 Tavarone, Christopher         20 Denville, NJ                
  5   1473 Hyde, Dustin                  21 Somerset PA 1550            
  6    729 Cooper, Nathan                20 Dothan, AL                  
  7   3537 Vassgal, Connor               21 New Wilmington,             
  8   1629 Kline, Jeff                   20 Blandon, PA                 
  9   2330 Passalaqua, Patrick           20 Old Tappan, NJ              
 10   3330 Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik       22 Woonsocket, RI              
 11   1628 Kitchell, Thomas              20 Easton, PA                  
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 2:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
        Meet:  56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC      
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:  49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL      
      Junior:     54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ       
      Senior:  57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    879 Doezema, Leah                 21 Traverse City, M            
  2    483 Judd, Autumn                  21 Raleigh, NC                 
  3   3359 Wood, Megan                   20 East Setauket, N            
  4    155 Rolon-Issa, Natalie           20 Colchester, CT              
  5   2555 Freeman, Sydney               21 Raleigh, NC                 
  6   2278 Antwi, Barbara                20 Manassas, VA                
  7    215 Behan, MaryKate               20 Warrenton, VA               
  8   1648 Kozyra, Madison               20 Marcy, NY                   
  9   1174 Stringer, Lacey               20 Gahanna, OH                 
 10   3717 Duchaussee, Madeleine         20 Kinetic Tc-N                
 11   1030 Ezeama, Kendra                20 Smithfield, RI              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3400 Weiser, Carlie                23 Giddings, TX                
  2   2921 Cardillo, Trinity             20 Southington, CT             
  3   3444 Driscoll, Joellen             20 Western Bran                
  4    195 Christie, Caitlin             20 Bay Shore, NY               
  5   3059 Williams, Wisdom              22 Alexandria, VA              
  6   2010 Morris, McKinlee              20 Saint Louis, MO             
  7   2930 Gera, Isabella                21 Greensburg, PA              
  8    535 Caldwell, Victoria            20 Franklin, TN                
  9   2831 Sewell, Jada                  20 closter, NJ                 
 10    322 Boothe, Alliya                20 Bloomfield, CT              
 11   3524 Vlk, Zoe                      20 Mt. Juliet, TN              
 12   1706 Mann, Megan                   20 Mechanicsville,             
 13   1031 Ezukse, Binosa                20 Toronto, ON                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3246 Ulrich, Jayden                21 East Alton, IL              
  2   1476 Iheoma, Siniru                21 Churchville, PA             
  3   1796 Pallett, Valadian             21 Farmington, MI              
  4   3422 Hill, Denae                   20 West Orange, NJ             
  5   2706 Thorpe, Kayla                 20 Upper Darby, PA             
  6   3129 Profit, Janae                 21 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7    536 Callahan, Emma                22 Wampum, PA                  
  8   3538 Wilson, Bryanna               21 Toms River, NJ              
  9   3180 Toscano, Meaghan              20 Lower Gywnedd, P            
 10    819 Deaviz, Maria                 20 Telford, PA                 
 11   1395 Moore, Leah                   21 NewHaven, CT                
 12   1800 Makar, Elizabeth              20 Little Egg Harbo            
 13     47 Flynt, Amelia                 21 Katy, TX                    
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
   Sophomore:  83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA               
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3610 Granger, Andrew               20 Marietta, GA                
  2    657 Baez, Alexander               20 Providence, RI              
  3    820 Decker, RJ                    20 middletown, NY              
  4   3329 Houle, Jesse                  20 Woonsocket, RI              
  5   2931 Norris, Daniel                21 Greensburg, PA              
  6    323 Campbell, Michael             20 Bloomfield, CT              
  7   2110 Burkhart, Collin              21 Nazareth, PA                
  8    358 Bolt, Noah                    20 Kalamazoo, MI               
  9   3327 Belmnahia, Noah               20 North White Plai            
 10   3639 Roux, Travis                  21 Northport, NY               
 11   1974 Gupta, Michael                20 Lexington, MA               
 12   2769 Saldutto, Callan              20 Toronto, ON                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    163 Barrett, Luke                 20 Oviedo, FL                  
  2   2455 Picard, Jake                  20 hope, RI                    
  3   3558 Winter, Eli                   20 Alpena, MI                  
  4   1492 Witte, JohnathonLuke          20 Bradenton, FL               
  5    662 Ihenacho, Ahamefula           20 Providence, RI              
  6   1066 Fay, John                     21 Barrington, RI              
  7   3330 Robinson-O'Hagan, Tarik       22 Woonsocket, RI              
  8    360 Bond, Sam                     20 Newport, RI                 
  9   3613 Valliere, Kaleb               20 McDonough, GA               
 10    467 Rimac, Tomas                  21 Brunswick, OH               
 11    863 DeVries, Josh                 20 Portage, MI                 
 12   1716 Dochat, Scott                 21 Ballston Lake, N            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2884 Smith, Sean                   21 Webster, NY                 
  2    636 DuBard, Jayden                21 Cheektowaga, NY             
  3   2771 Salomon, Michelson            20 Providence, RI              
  4   3507 White, Jayden                 20 Everett, WA                 
  5   3328 Coles, Logan                  21 Woonsocket, RI              
  6     94 Arbaugh, Tyler                20 Findlay, OH                 
  7   1479 Banks, Ruben                  20 Bradenton, FL               
  8   1987 Moison, Kyle                  20 Manville, RI                
  9   2472 Pisciotta, Nick               20 Commack, NY                 
 10   3624 Zimmerman, Henry              20 New Albany, OH              
 11    599 Cauley, William               20 Barrington, RI              
 12    731 Coppolino, Philip             20 Cumberland, RI              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 9:30 AM
 Monique Hardy is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1765 Sinclair, Imahni              20 Liverpool, NY               
  2   3322 Vaz-Ramos, Elaine             21 Central Falls, R            
  3   2930 Gera, Isabella                21 Greensburg, PA              
  4    668 Ortes, Sarah                  21 Providence, RI              
  5    628 Chartier, Hayley              21 North Scituate,             
  6    787 Ducharme, Nicolette           21 Cumberland, RI              
  7    666 Lalli, Serena                 21 Providence, RI              
  8   1030 Ezeama, Kendra                20 Smithfield, RI              
  9   1796 Pallett, Valadian             21 Farmington, MI              
 10   3128 Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 11   1797 Patten, Mackenzie             20 Milford, MI                 
 12   2148 Soto, Ilenn                   20 New Rochelle, NY            
 13    949 Martellucci, Jaiden           21 Easton, PA                  
 14    408 Coulter, Brooke               20 Rochester Hills,            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3125 Gill, MaryElizabeth           20 Throw1Deep, GA              
  2   1287 Green, Ashlyn                 20 Dardenne Prairie            
  3   1861 McGloin, Madison              20 Barrington, RI              
  4    535 Caldwell, Victoria            20 Franklin, TN                
  5   1395 Moore, Leah                   21 NewHaven, CT                
  6    950 Hodulik, Ashley               20 Perrysburg, OH              
  7   2364 Payne, Alexandra              21 Silverdale, WA              
  8   3059 Williams, Wisdom              22 Alexandria, VA              
  9   2921 Cardillo, Trinity             20 Southington, CT             
 10   1728 Parker, Averi                 21 Walton, IN                  
 11    158 Bainter, Lanie                20 Logan, OH                   
 12   3538 Wilson, Bryanna               21 Toms River, NJ              
 13   2482 Plante, Allison               20 Lincoln, RI                 
 14   2646 Rigel, Ella                   21 Leipsic, OH                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    322 Boothe, Alliya                20 Bloomfield, CT              
  2   3129 Profit, Janae                 21 Throw1Deep, GA              
  3   1348 Hardy, Monique                20 Webster, NY                 
  4   3035 Surdej, Natalia               21 Lancaster, NY               
  5    749 Garcia, Julia                 20 Cornwall, NY                
  6    884 Lindner, Kira                 20 Chappaqua, NY               
  7   1031 Ezukse, Binosa                20 Toronto, ON                 
  8    659 Figueroa, Cheyenne            20 Providence, RI              
  9    810 David, Ava                    20 David-Ava-OR                
 10   2548 Ragazzini, Kayley             20 Hewlett, NY                 
 11   1647 Kowalski, Emma                20 Hilliard, OH                
 12   3130 Terry, Haylee                 20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 13   3612 Roberts, O'Niece              21 Kennesaw, GA                
 14   3524 Vlk, Zoe                      20 Mt. Juliet, TN              
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1601 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  2   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
  3   2115 Desrosiers, Gregory           20 Haverhill, MA               
  4   3008 Florence, Odis                20 Streetsboro, OH             
  5   3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max         22 Wellesley Hills,            
  6   2081 Murray, John                  20 Madison, AL                 
  7    701 Holcombe, Braeden             20 Monument, CO                
  8   3198 Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    525 Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  2   1598 Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  3   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
  4   1415 Holden-Wingate, William       21 Mill Valley, CA             
  5   3386 Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   1431 Armstrong, Trajan             20 Houston, TX                 
  7   1384 Henry, Augustus               21 Austin, TX                  
  8   1630 Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
  2   3198 Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   2081 Murray, John                  20 Madison, AL                 
  4   3008 Florence, Odis                20 Streetsboro, OH             
  5   1431 Armstrong, Trajan             20 Houston, TX                 
  6   3386 Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
  8   1598 Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  9    701 Holcombe, Braeden             20 Monument, CO                
 10   1384 Henry, Augustus               21 Austin, TX                  
 11   1601 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 12   3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max         22 Wellesley Hills,            
 13    525 Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 14   1630 Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
 15   2115 Desrosiers, Gregory           20 Haverhill, MA               
 16   1415 Holden-Wingate, William       21 Mill Valley, CA             
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1415 Holden-Wingate, William       21 Mill Valley, CA             
  2   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
  3    525 Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  4   1601 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
  5   1630 Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
  6   1431 Armstrong, Trajan             20 Houston, TX                 
  7    701 Holcombe, Braeden             20 Monument, CO                
  8   3386 Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Brooklyn, NY                
  9   3008 Florence, Odis                20 Streetsboro, OH             
 10   1598 Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
 11   3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max         22 Wellesley Hills,            
 12   1384 Henry, Augustus               21 Austin, TX                  
 13   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
 14   2115 Desrosiers, Gregory           20 Haverhill, MA               
 15   2081 Murray, John                  20 Madison, AL                 
 16   3198 Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3198 Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max         22 Wellesley Hills,            
  3   3386 Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
  5   1384 Henry, Augustus               21 Austin, TX                  
  6   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
  7    525 Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
  8   1415 Holden-Wingate, William       21 Mill Valley, CA             
  9   3008 Florence, Odis                20 Streetsboro, OH             
 10   1630 Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
 11   1431 Armstrong, Trajan             20 Houston, TX                 
 12   2115 Desrosiers, Gregory           20 Haverhill, MA               
 13   1598 Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
 14   2081 Murray, John                  20 Madison, AL                 
 15    701 Holcombe, Braeden             20 Monument, CO                
 16   1601 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    701 Holcombe, Braeden             20 Monument, CO                
  2   3198 Lansill, Quinn                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1384 Henry, Augustus               21 Austin, TX                  
  4   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
  5   2081 Murray, John                  20 Madison, AL                 
  6   1415 Holden-Wingate, William       21 Mill Valley, CA             
  7   1431 Armstrong, Trajan             20 Houston, TX                 
  8   1598 Kilpatrick, Alex              20 Santa Rosa Beach            
  9   3008 Florence, Odis                20 Streetsboro, OH             
 10   1601 Kinder, Jett                  20 Brentwood, TN               
 11   3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max         22 Wellesley Hills,            
 12   3386 Stevens-Long, Travon          20 Brooklyn, NY                
 13   1630 Knight, Gage                  20 Crystal beach, F            
 14   2115 Desrosiers, Gregory           20 Haverhill, MA               
 15   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
 16    525 Bynum, Markus                 20 Oldsmar, FL                 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
  3   1377 Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
  4   2431 Phelps, Emma                  20 Westborough, MA             
  5   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
  6   1880 Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
  7   2897 Sokol, Sabrina                20 Ashburn, VA                 
  8   1564 Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    472 Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
  3   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
  4    468 Bryan, Patasha                21 Santa Rosa Beach            
  5   2878 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  6   3011 Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
  7   1945 Craig, Bryanna                22 Millville, NJ               
  8   2385 Pedigo, Ariel                 21 Baton Rouge, LA             
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1880 Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
  2   3011 Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
  3   1377 Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
  4   1945 Craig, Bryanna                22 Millville, NJ               
  5    472 Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
  6   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
  7   1564 Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
  8    468 Bryan, Patasha                21 Santa Rosa Beach            
  9   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
 10   2878 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 11    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
 12   2385 Pedigo, Ariel                 21 Baton Rouge, LA             
 13   2431 Phelps, Emma                  20 Westborough, MA             
 14   2897 Sokol, Sabrina                20 Ashburn, VA                 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    472 Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
  2    468 Bryan, Patasha                21 Santa Rosa Beach            
  3   1880 Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
  4   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
  5   2878 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  6   2897 Sokol, Sabrina                20 Ashburn, VA                 
  7   1377 Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
  8   1945 Craig, Bryanna                22 Millville, NJ               
  9   3011 Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
 10    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
 11   1564 Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
 12   2431 Phelps, Emma                  20 Westborough, MA             
 13   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 14   2385 Pedigo, Ariel                 21 Baton Rouge, LA             
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1564 Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
  2   1945 Craig, Bryanna                22 Millville, NJ               
  3   2897 Sokol, Sabrina                20 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
  5    468 Bryan, Patasha                21 Santa Rosa Beach            
  6   1880 Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
  7   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
  8    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
  9    472 Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
 10   2878 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
 11   2385 Pedigo, Ariel                 21 Baton Rouge, LA             
 12   3011 Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
 13   2431 Phelps, Emma                  20 Westborough, MA             
 14   1377 Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    468 Bryan, Patasha                21 Santa Rosa Beach            
  2    472 Cassels, Holly                20 Jupiter, FL                 
  3   2897 Sokol, Sabrina                20 Ashburn, VA                 
  4   1377 Heck, Lauren                  21 Overland Park, K            
  5   2431 Phelps, Emma                  20 Westborough, MA             
  6   2878 Smith, Brianna                20 Elkins Park, PA             
  7   1564 Johnson, Jada                 20 West Roxbury, MA            
  8    230 Berry, Addison                20 Westminster, SC             
  9   2684 Rogers, Jenna                 20 Rutherford, NJ              
 10   3011 Strutz, Lindsey               20 Brighton, MI                
 11   1880 Meiner, Madison               20 Highland Village            
 12   2385 Pedigo, Ariel                 21 Baton Rouge, LA             
 13   1945 Craig, Bryanna                22 Millville, NJ               
 14   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
 
Event 45  Boys 1609 Yard Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
Meet, Armory:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA               
      Junior:  6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1308 Gronemeyer, Paine             20 Arlington, VA               
  2   3342 Wallace, James                21 Blacksburg, VA              
  3    162 Jones, Gabriel                22 Bethesda, MD                
  4   3479 Coisman, Max                  23 Weston, MA                  
  5   1618 Kalfas, Nikolaos              20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  6    642 Chiosi, John                  22 Baltimore, MD               
  7   2613 Goldman, Justin               21 Midlothian, VA              
  8   3411 Stought, Oliver               20 Wellesley Hills,            
  9     39 Aguirre, Diego                21 Delhi, NY                   
 10   1445 Goldslager, Abe               22 Hudson, OH                  
 11   2601 Renn, Christopher             22 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 12    148 Limoges, Adam                 20 Averill Park, NY            
 13   3030 Sullivan, John                21 Rochester, NY               
 14    116 Arthur, Buck                  21 Forest, VA                  
 15    352 Boguraev, Sasha               20 Bedford, NY                 
 16   1614 Allen, Samuel                 20 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 17   2927 Souza, Brendan                23 Fair Lawn, NJ               
 18   2806 Schrock, Cody                 22 Arlington, VA               
 19   1799 Major, Langston               22 Potomac, MD                 
 20    761 Cote, Alexis                  21 Levis, QC                   
 21   1613 Allen, Ryan                   22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 22   2347 Hufziger, Kevin               20 Macedon, NY                 
 23   2602 Carter, Collin                21 Fulton, MD                  
 24    223 Benito, Miguel                20 Manchester, NY              
 
Event 46  Girls 1609 Yard Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 8:30 AM
 Taylor Ewert is defending champion and national record holder
Natl, Armory:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
        Meet:  6:34.53  3/9/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
    Freshman:  7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
   Sophomore:  6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Junior:  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH              
      Senior:  6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2500 Porti, Emily                  20 East Islip, NY              
  2   2380 Durcan, Ciara                 21 Orangeburg, NY              
  3    743 Perry, Abby                   20 Painted Post, NY            
  4   2734 Sciotto, Marissa              21 Farmingville, NY            
  5   2963 St-Amand, Anne                20 LaPocatière, QC            
  6   2726 Araujo, Marcela               20 Farmingville, NY            
  7   2072 Sisilli, Mia                  23 monroe, NY                  
  8   2731 Manel, Kayla                  21 Farmingville, NY            
  9   2348 Murphy, Emily                 20 Penfield, NY                
 10   1028 Ewert, Taylor                 20 Dayton, OH                  
 11   1099 Fabrizi, Annaliese            21 Lake Grove, NY              
 12   2071 Petrich, Maggie               21 Monroe, NY                  
 13   1100 Giudice, Gia                  20 Nesconset, NY               
 14    737 Collins, Angelea              20 Painted Post, NY            
 15   2728 Colon, Angelina               21 Farmingville, NY            
 16   2685 Rogler, Isabella              20 West Islip, NY              
 17   1869 Meacham, Stefanie             20 Gorham, ME                  
 18    744 Rebis, Rachel                 20 Corning, NY                 
 19   1513 Garcia, Sarah                 20 Irvington, NY               
 20    896 Dubois, Desilets              24 Spencerport, NY             
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 7:50 PM
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA               
                        K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) #3450 Hinton, Jalen 20          2) #3454 Massie, Quinton 20       
     3) #3442 Brownridge, Taniyah 21    4) #3443 Clark, Allison 22        
  3  North Texas Jackrabbits Tc-Tx                                
     1) #2211 Grammer, Nicholas 21      2) #2215 Phillips, Dennis 20      
     3) #2214 Mathews, Jaden 21         4) #2216 Stoutmire, Hannah 21     
  4  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3280 Gray-Jordan, Isaiah 21    2) #3284 Robinson, Brandon 22     
     3) #3283 Lowe, Deborah 21          4) #3282 Jinks, Nailah 21         
  5  Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2038 Evans, Justin 21          2) #2040 Kocsis, Evan 20          
     3) #2042 Matthews, Sierrah 21      4) #2041 Lewis, Natalie 20        
  6  Pickerington North Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #2456 Allen, Carl 22            2) #2458 McElroy, Steven 21       
     3) #2459 Okpalaoka, Amara 21       4) #2457 Mason, Serenity 21       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Uh Oh There They Go Tc-Va                                    
     1) #3244 Ward, Ja'Kobe 22          2) #3237 Hart, Jason 22           
     3) #3241 Smith, Shaneece 21        4) #3243 Thorpe, Alicia 20        
  3  Freeport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1147 Quinn, Christian 21       2) #1145 Mason, Jaden 21          
     3) #1146 Omokeni, Enyero 21        4) #1148 Yarbrough, Alexandria 20 
  4  01757 Scarlet Hawks-MA                                       
     1) #1 Feliciano, Rafaell 20        2) #3 Ghalbouni, Anthony 20       
     3) #2 Flanagan, Sarah 22           4) #4 O'Connor, Kerry 21          
  5  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3574 Canario, Adam 20          2) #3576 Cravens, Alex 20         
     3) #3573 Bazzarella, Liana 22      4) #3581 Surrette, Caroline 20    
  6  Fits Pro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1088 Mazero, Michael 22        2) #1086 Martino, Matthew 20      
     3) #1079 Daniel, Blair 20          4) #1082 Garozzo, AliyaRae 20     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Bishop Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny  'B'                             
     1) #278 Jennings, Joshua 20        2) #285 Williams, Malique 20      
     3) #277 Garnett, Jourdan 21        4) #282 Palmer, Adia 20           
  3  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2365 Craveiro, Antonio 20      2) #2373 Therrien, Colby 20       
     3) #2367 Headley-Mawasi, Sadai 21  4) #2369 Murphy, Jolene 21        
  4  Corning Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #747 Zaidel, Kyle 21            2) #746 Sutton, Otto 20           
     3) #745 Skeete, Jayla 20           4) #742 Nevins, Charlotte 20      
  5  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3554 McNeill, Terry 20         2) #3550 Greene, Brandon 21       
     3) #3551 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3555 Perry, Nylah 20          
  6  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1466 Stevens, Justin 20        2) #1460 Joseph, Anthony 21       
     3) #1452 Batista, Analisse 22      4) #1458 Halbeisen, Brianna 22    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3077 Wall-Davis, Charles 23    2) #3078 Wingate, Savion 22       
     3) #3072 Harrison, Nyah 23         4) #3070 Ellis, Sydney 22         
  3  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #186 Waller, Kaden 21           2) #178 Gallant, Austin 22        
     3) #183 Mancinelli, Kristen 22     4) #181 Kannon, Madyson 22        
  4  Bishop Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #279 Johnson, Jelani 23         2) #281 Noble, Wesley 23          
     3) #280 Moore, Anissa 23           4) #284 White, Brianna 20         
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #491 El-Amin, Jabril 20         2) #516 Willie, Ryan 20           
     3) #498 Hinton, Sage 23            4) #497 Hall, Shaniya 20          
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3446 Frasier, Keith 20         2) #3455 McGirt, Caleb 20         
     3) #3440 Ballard, Na'Taja 21       4) #3460 Wiggins, Nylah 21        
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 10:15 AM
        Meet:   6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    551 Randall, Dylan                22 Canal Winchester            
  3     23 Bishop, Ja'Quai               20 Wilmington, DE              
  4   1267 Holmes, Jaylin                22 Grand Rapids, MI            
  5   1983 Rose, Jadon                   21 Mississauga, ON             
  6   1562 Johnson, Brailyn              20 Chicago, IL                 
  7   2948 Berrouet, Keith               20 New Britain, CT             
  8   2486 Davis, William                20 Moorpark, CA                
  9   2711 Lawrence, Skyy                20 Wake Forest, NC             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1682 Riley, Tyson                  20 Martinez, GA                
  2   2440 Smith, Drew                   21 ExeterExeter, NH            
  3   2290 Hicks, Carl                   21 Baltimore, MD               
  4   1022 Evans, Abraham                20 Virginia Beach,             
  5   1144 Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, VA              
  6    841 Trotz, Kamari                 20 Hyattsville, MD             
  7   2487 Freeman, Semaj                21 Simi Valley, CA             
  8   2271 Okeke, Chinedu                20 Bronx, NY                   
  9   2853 Jean-Guillaume, Kobe          20 Charlton, MA                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3226 Joseph-Odwin, Josaih          21 Ajax, ON                    
  2   1686 Lapps, Sammy                  21 Guelph, ON                  
  3   2832 Clarke, Jonas                 22 South Hadley, MA            
  4   1096 Price, Jackson                21 Denver, CO                  
  5   2958 Williams, Robert              20 Alpharetta, GA              
  6   2011 Abbas, Laminu                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  7   1915 Williams, D'Quan              22 East Coast Demer            
  8   1984 Rose, Jalon                   21 Mississauga, ON             
  9   2957 Smith, Cameron                20 Alpharetta, GA              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2683 Workman, Josh                 21 Rogers, AR                  
  2   2781 Saunders, Julian              21 Gilbertsville, P            
  3   3615 Yarbrough, Cameron            20 Evergreen Park,             
  4   3187 Bowens, Jeffery               21 Detroit, MI                 
  5   2939 Martin, Jonathan              20 Hoover, AL                  
  6   2517 Price-Whitehead, Jaden        21 Glenside, PA                
  7   1435 Howard, Tristen               20 Medford, MA                 
  8   1092 Connelly, Jackson             20 Aurora, CO                  
  9   3596 Williams, Terrell             22 Baltimore, MD               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2048 Wimberly, Teddy               20 Columbia, MD                
  2   1335 Pigatt, Christopher           20 Hamden, CT                  
  3    423 Morton, Korey                 20 Norwalk, CT                 
  4   2895 Reeves, Nigel                 20 Smyrna, DE                  
  5   3117 Braun, Justin                 22 Worthington, OH             
  6   3616 Yartey, NiiYarboi             21 Aurora, CO                  
  7     87 Gardette, Trey                21 Ypsilanti, MI               
  8    112 Hibbert, Nazir                20 White Plains, NY            
  9   1962 Clark, Ezekiel                21 Minneapolis, MN             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    967 Brock, Ahmad                  21 Egg Harbor Towns            
  2   1291 Culpeper, Trevor              20 Saginaw, MI                 
  3   1803 Stocker, D'Angelo             22 Coatesville, PA             
  4    306 Bivins, James                 21 South Toms River            
  5   2667 Robinson, Terrell             22 Winston Salem, N            
  6   3095 Brookes, Zion                 20 Ajax, ON                    
  7   3200 Guerrier, Johnquiez           20 Nashville, TN               
  8   2015 Bowens, Michael               20 Oak Park, MI                
  9    544 Smith, Rahkeem                22 Baltimore, MD               
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2315 Carter, Jemel                 21 Paterson, NJ                
  2   3122 Thompson, Monty               21 Austin, TX                  
  3   1032 Ezzidine, JoeBernard          21 Lasalle, QC                 
  4   1046 Adekoya, Christopher          21 Staten Island, N            
  5   2940 McCall, J'Marri               20 Hoover, AL                  
  6   1416 Holloway, Johnny              21 Toney, AL                   
  7   3234 Tyndall, Wesley               22 Anderson, CA                
  8   2659 Roberts, Jamir                21 Reisterstown, MD            
  9   3506 White, Dante                  20 Plymouth, MN                
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:   7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2098 Snow, Morgan                  20 Stafford, VA                
  3   3642 Ellis, Jada                   21 Toms River, NJ              
  4   1776 Lorick, Camryn                21 Fort Mill, SC               
  5   3194 Jenkins, Olivia               22 Detroit, MI                 
  6   1410 Hodge, Asia                   20 killeen, TX                 
  7    224 Bennett, Miya                 20 Decatur, AL                 
  8   3157 Chandler, Marcedes            20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  9   1904 Cornette, Juanna              20 East Bank Demera            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    682 Collins, Christiana           21 Thunder Bay, ON             
  3    640 Chestnut, Brooklyn            20 Indianapolis, IN            
  4   1592 Nwachuku, Christiana          22 Summit, NJ                  
  5     73 Anderson, Layla               21 Portsmouth, VA              
  6   2510 Thomas, Alicia                20 Triangle, VA                
  7   2993 Thompson-Rowe, Alyssa         21 lexington, NC               
  8    146 Sablone, Lauren               20 North Reading, M            
  9   2158 Newkirk, Riley                22 Greensboro, NC              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1981 Kidd, Jasmine                 21 Mississauga, ON             
  3   3518 Harris, Aaliyah               20 Salisbury, MD               
  4    855 Desormes, Laurie-ann          21 Lorraine, QC                
  5    315 Black, Zariyah                21 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2111 Taylor, Amari                 21 Fayetteville, NC            
  7    902 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah      20 Victoriaville, Q            
  8   1979 Mitchell, Chelsea             20 Canton, CT                  
  9   1913 Taylor, Quanna                22 East Bank Demera            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    101 Long, Nia                     23 Washington, DC              
  3   3096 Benjamin, Kianne              20 Byfield, MA                 
  4   1794 Fucuals, Brooklyn             21 Dallas, TX                  
  5   2213 Lewis, Kaylee                 21 Melissa, TX                 
  6   3525 Willems, Paige                20 Saskatoon, SK               
  7   1701 Wilcox, Meghan                21 Liberty Hill, TX            
  8   2936 Speaks, Taesha                22 Paris, KY                   
  9   1888 Moody, Samirah                21 Boston, MA                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3650 Thomas, Whisper               22 Brentwood, TN               
  3   3326 Vickers, Mikele               20 Antioch, TN                 
  4   3331 Ramsey, Jaidyn                22 Raleigh, NC                 
  5    479 Hart, Jahzara                 22 Raleigh, NC                 
  6    926 James, Teliyah                20 Norristown, PA              
  7   3228 McDermott, Brynley            21 Oakville, ON                
  8   2414 Perryman, Ashley              20 Beachwood, OH               
  9   1980 Chapman, Janay                20 Durham, ON                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1887 Dansby, Mia                   22 Boston, MA                  
  3   3134 Jackson, Ryan                 20 Alpharetta, GA              
  4   1003 Burrows, Kyndell              20 Clermont, FL                
  5   3192 Jackson, Kaila                22 Detroit, MI                 
  6   1481 Douglas, Hannah               21 Bradenton, FL               
  7   1917 Hodge, Jada                   21 Centereach, NY              
  8   1744 Stelly, Zamia                 21 Virginia Beach,             
  9    482 Judd, Ani                     20 Raleigh, NC                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  2     59 Herring, Nadia                20 Steilacoom, WA              
  3    870 Summerville, Thalia           20 Baltimore, MD               
  4   1705 Leclair, Marie-Aloise         20 Candiac, QC                 
  5    622 Love, Lia                     21 Chapel Hill, NC             
  6   1918 Hunt, Adaliz                  22 Centereach, NY              
  7    620 Chaplin, Shia-la              21 West Columbia, S            
  8   2488 Pointer, Iaunia               20 Louisville, KY              
  9   2721 Rush, Kaitlynn                20 southfield, MI              
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA          
        Meet:  21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    989 McQueen, Greg                 22 Elizabeth, NJ               
  2   1416 Holloway, Johnny              21 Toney, AL                   
  3   2425 Moyer, Daniel                 20 Pfafftown, NC               
  4   1563 Johnson, Brandon              21 Kernersville, NC            
  5   1144 Thorogood, Trei               21 Woodbridge, VA              
  6   1935 Miller, Marquis               21 Windsor Mill, MD            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2499 Porter, Javon                 20 Trenton, NJ                 
  2   1341 Gunn, Kelton                  20 Knoxville, TN               
  3    833 Beckford, Malcolm             22 Hyattsville, MD             
  4    596 Fisher, Zach                  21 Carver, MA                  
  5    581 McNally, Aidan                21 Waxhaw, NC                  
  6    250 Kunzer, Jakob                 20 Cayman Islands,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1346 Hardin, Joshua                20 Fleetwood, NC               
  3   1391 Hawkins, Ralphael             22 New Haven, CT               
  4    373 Marshall, Gage                20 Tecumseh, ON                
  5   3117 Braun, Justin                 22 Worthington, OH             
  6   1679 Heath, Rodney                 20 libertytownship,            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2907 Jackson, Sean                 21 Lorton, VA                  
  2   3363 Ward, Lance                   20 Carl Junction, M            
  3   1413 Hoene, Nicholas               20 Hicksville, NY              
  4   1545 McCray, Patrick               20 Goode, VA                   
  5   3595 Williams, Sean                22 Windsor Mill, MD            
  6   3665 Gammons, Mekhi                16 Miami Gardens Xp            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2695 Vazquez, Justin               21 Middle Village,             
  3   1915 Williams, D'Quan              22 East Coast Demer            
  4   1523 Barrow, Jordan                20 Lithonia, GA                
  5   3450 Hinton, Jalen                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
  6   2339 Daly, Jack                    21 Bristow, VA                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  2    702 Colson, Nile                  20 Rochester, NY               
  3    815 Dawes, Elijah                 23 Greensboro, NC              
  4   3200 Guerrier, Johnquiez           20 Nashville, TN               
  5   2097 Simmonds, Doval               20 Alexandria, VA              
  6   3050 Floyd, Emory                  22 Marietta, GA                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2    550 Martino, Korbin               21 Canal Winchester            
  3   2215 Phillips, Dennis              20 Prosper, TX                 
  4   2210 Ekeanyanwu, Joel              21 Allen, TX                   
  5   1142 Barringer, Jaylen             21 Woodbridge, VA              
  6   2948 Berrouet, Keith               20 New Britain, CT             
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    484 McRae, Romell                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
  2   1096 Price, Jackson                21 Denver, CO                  
  3   2322 Parris, Xavier                21 Acworth, GA                 
  4   1885 Hanci, Stanley                20 Methuen, MA                 
  5   2230 Whittle, Shamali              22 Hamilton, NJ                
  6   2876 Smith, Anthony                21 Snoqualmie, WA              
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 2:45 PM
        Meet:  24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    515 Wallace, Ashley               20 Potomac, MD                 
  2    979 Hewitt, Felicia               20 Bladensburg, MD             
  3   2209 Ekeanyanwu, Favoue            22 Allen, TX                   
  4    847 Depry, Madison                20 Silver Spring, M            
  5   1913 Taylor, Quanna                22 East Bank Demera            
  6   2386 Peisner, Camille              21 Parker, CO                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2414 Perryman, Ashley              20 Beachwood, OH               
  2    964 Chery, orianne                21 Montreal, QC                
  3   1592 Nwachuku, Christiana          22 Summit, NJ                  
  4   1644 Koger, Dianna                 21 Bowie, MD                   
  5   1700 Murphy, Hali                  22 Liberty Hill, TX            
  6    510 Pittman, Tiffani              21 Potomac, MD                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    224 Bennett, Miya                 20 Decatur, AL                 
  2   3292 Jons, Piper                   20 Ijamsville, MD              
  3   1264 Bracey, Trinity               20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  4   3224 Gayle, Brianna                20 Whitby, ON                  
  5   1261 White, Nyia                   21 New Haven, CT               
  6   3134 Jackson, Ryan                 20 Alpharetta, GA              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2936 Speaks, Taesha                22 Paris, KY                   
  3   1527 Harris, Sydney                23 Buford, GA                  
  4    132 Logan, Jasmine                20 Braselton, GA               
  5   2405 Bobb, Caitlyn                 21 Joppatown, MD               
  6   1957 Ming, Milan                   20 Atlanta, GA                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3650 Thomas, Whisper               22 Brentwood, TN               
  2   3525 Willems, Paige                20 Saskatoon, SK               
  3   2488 Pointer, Iaunia               20 Louisville, KY              
  4   1148 Yarbrough, Alexandria         20 Freeport, NY                
  5   1737 Linton, Ariane                22 Geismar, LA                 
  6   1481 Douglas, Hannah               21 Bradenton, FL               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    682 Collins, Christiana           21 Thunder Bay, ON             
  2   3228 McDermott, Brynley            21 Oakville, ON                
  3   1701 Wilcox, Meghan                21 Liberty Hill, TX            
  4   3072 Harrison, Nyah                23 Suffolk, VA                 
  5   3189 Burr, Leeah                   22 Detroit, MI                 
  6   2217 Thomas, Nadia                 22 Frisco, TX                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2905 Curry, Jaidyn                 22 Lorton, VA                  
  2    975 Fields, Milan                 21 Huntersville, NC            
  3    778 Crawford, Charlee             21 Newark, DE                  
  4   2427 Razzak, Khalilah              20 Pfafftown, NC               
  5   1904 Cornette, Juanna              20 East Bank Demera            
  6   1091 Fitzgerald, Jadah             22 Jamaica, NY                 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 12:40 PM
        Meet:  47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1885 Hanci, Stanley                20 Methuen, MA                 
  3   2442 Wabunoha, Matthew             20 Exeter, NH                  
  4   3364 Ware, Braxton                 20 Clemmons, NC                
  5   1912 Prince, Trevon                22 Mahaicony, NY               
  6    124 Long, Mathew                  21 Ashland, MA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     35 Segarra, Alexander            20 Poughquag, NY               
  2    367 Boone, Tyler                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   2027 Smith, Jeremiah               20 Oak Park, MI                
  4   2870 Sanchez, Fernando             21 Babylon, NY                 
  5    843 Winston, Kevin                22 Hyattsville, MD             
  6   2384 Pearson, Byrnes               20 Mooresville, NC             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1876 Roberts, Jahi                 21 Brooklyn, NY                
  2   1937 Otusajo, Korede               22 Windsor Mill, MD            
  3   1533 Novak, Zachary                20 Jackson, NJ                 
  4   2759 Morrone, Joseph               21 Jersey City, NJ             
  5   2137 Marchese, Jason               20 Staten Island, N            
  6   3276 Dallas, Bayyan                20 Union, NJ                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1208 Gilliam, Lawrence             21 Farmington Hills            
  2    289 White, Kendall                21 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   3199 Mclean, Deon                  20 Lawrence, NJ                
  4   1935 Miller, Marquis               21 Windsor Mill, MD            
  5   1549 Jeffes, Joshua                20 Schenectady, NY             
  6   2957 Smith, Cameron                20 Alpharetta, GA              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2937 Fore, Julian                  20 Hoover, AL                  
  2   3523 Smith, Justin                 21 Lebanon, TN                 
  3   2100 Myers, Tamaal                 22 Farmington Hills            
  4   3363 Ward, Lance                   20 Carl Junction, M            
  5    469 Bryant, Chad                  21 Atlanta, GA                 
  6   3193 Jammeh, Muhammed              21 Detroit, MI                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1774 White, Djavan                 20 Columbia, MD                
  2    178 Gallant, Austin               22 Haymarket, VA               
  3   2712 Moyer, Trevin                 22 Charlotte, NC               
  4   1956 Roberts, Chase                20 Milwaukee, WI               
  5    790 Curtis, Xavier                20 Carol Stream, IL            
  6   1143 Newman, Nick                  21 Woodbridge, VA              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2018 Flake, Josh                   22 Oak Park, MI                
  2   1995 Legister, Jessie              21 Montclair, NJ               
  3    505 Pendarvis, Jay                20 Potomac, MD                 
  4    942 Lampley, Marcus               20 East St. Louis,             
  5   2210 Ekeanyanwu, Joel              21 Allen, TX                   
  6   2652 Miller, Aaron                 20 New York, NY                
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 12:10 PM
        Meet:  54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2029 Todd, Tamyra                  21 Oak Park, MI                
  3   3648 Goldson, Sydney               21 Holmdel, NJ                 
  4    871 Digman, Lilly                 22 Winchendon, MA              
  5   3339 Santana, Amyah                20 Holden, MA                  
  6    357 Bollers, Ashantai             20 Toronto, ON                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3295 Robling, Lydia                20 Ijamsville, MD              
  3   1738 Dubuc, Olivia                 20 Wallingford, CT             
  4    807 Darnell, Tess                 21 Keyport, NJ                 
  5   3197 Ward-Gray, Brooke             21 Detroit, MI                 
  6   1827 Martin, Elsa                  20 West Simsbury, C            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1178 Ashiogwu, K.C.                20 Gaithersburg, MD            
  3   3114 Hyman, Catherine              20 Washington, DC              
  4     66 Shepard, Isabela              20 Amherst, MA                 
  5   2714 Runkle, Aubrey                21 Ontario, NY                 
  6   3333 O'Neil, Mia                   21 Chesapeake, VA              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2912 Gregory, Mary                 20 Reston, VA                  
  3   1681 Gore, Nyah                    20 Evans, GA                   
  4   1836 Watts, Javon                  20 Springdale, MD              
  5   1187 Ochan, Rebecca                20 Highland Park, N            
  6    727 Conyers, Aly                  21 Columbia, SC                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3689 Orr, Lily                     20 Rumson, NJ                  
  2     42 Crawford, Kennedy             20 Douglasville, GA            
  3   2209 Ekeanyanwu, Favoue            22 Allen, TX                   
  4    758 Johnson, Merasia              22 Moseley, VA                 
  5   2905 Curry, Jaidyn                 22 Lorton, VA                  
  6     13 Gordon, Beasley               21 Charlotte, NC               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    284 White, Brianna                20 Brooklyn, NY                
  2     93 Wilson, Rachael               23 Fairfax, VA                 
  3   1957 Ming, Milan                   20 Atlanta, GA                 
  4   2031 Vines, Chloe                  22 Oak Park, MI                
  5   1091 Fitzgerald, Jadah             22 Jamaica, NY                 
  6   3191 Jackson, Imani                20 Detroit, MI                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2025 Roundtree, Jada               21 Oak Park, MI                
  2   1130 Johnson, Jasmine              20 Reisterstown, MD            
  3    800 Smith, Alanna                 22 Danbury, CT                 
  4   1700 Murphy, Hali                  22 Liberty Hill, TX            
  5   3189 Burr, Leeah                   22 Detroit, MI                 
  6   3232 Turner, Amaya                 21 Valparaiso, IN              
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 7:30 PM
        Meet:  1:52.40  3/8/2019    Sam Gilman, Hilton Head, SC                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3646 Coleman, Ethan                22 Mechanicsville,             
  2   1649 Kroeker, Justin               23 Anola, MB                   
  3    108 Hardart, Henry                20 Severn, MD                  
  4   1856 Pett, Spencer                 20 cooksville, MD              
  5     16 Muhammad, Maddon              21 Charlotte, NC               
  6   2092 Dropik, Marcus                20 Fairfax, VA                 
  7   2755 Gallagher, Denis              20 Narberth, PA                
  8   3398 Papapolymerou, Peter          20 Okemos, MI                  
  9    645 Wilson, Trey                  20 Christiansburg,             
 10   3654 Martin, Ryan                  20 Rochester, NY               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3632 Mendenhall, Kaden             20 Polk, OH                    
  2   3647 Myers, Cole                   20 Mechanicsville,             
  3   1512 Ireland, Jake                 20 East Hampton, CT            
  4   3132 Tillman, Carson               20 Charleston, SC              
  5   1912 Prince, Trevon                22 Mahaicony, NY               
  6   3230 Turcotte, Emile               21 Levis, QC                   
  7    734 Malave, Sebastian             21 Falls Church, VA            
  8   3309 Varney, Bowen                 20 Bumpass, VA                 
  9   1123 Calitri, Nicholas             21 Franklin, MA                
 10   2483 Plant, Nick                   22 Canfield, OH                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    217 Bellamy, William              20 Richmond, VA                
  2   2264 O'Brien, Daniel               20 Lynchburg, VA               
  3   3702 Greene, Jayden                20 Sewell, NJ                  
  4   1477 Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau          21 Toronto, ON                 
  5   2928 Spaanstra, Scott              20 Brighton, MI                
  6    892 Banerji, Lucas                20 Oakton, VA                  
  7    794 Snyder, Tamrat                20 Gaithersburg, MD            
  8   2664 Robinson, Gabriel             21 Brentwood, TN               
  9   1105 Foehl, Xavier                 20 Heath, OH                   
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1902 Azore, Tia                    20 Linden, NY                  
  2   2916 Folley, Anna                  20 South Portland,             
  3   3625 Zrinyi, Ilona                 23 Winnipeg, MB                
  4   1926 Bowe, Caroline                21 Midlothian, VA              
  5   3274 Williams, Morgan              21 Roselan, NJ                 
  6    627 Spada, Sophie                 20 Charlotte, NC               
  7   2176 Kouroriez, Charlotte          22 Newtonville, MA             
  8   2426 Parks, Gwendolyn              21 Pfafftown, NC               
  9   1668 Wise-Sweat, Amilia            21 Newburgh, NY                
 10    728 Cooper, Kylie                 22 Hardy, VA                   
 11   2242 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella       21 Norton, MA                  
 12   3680 Davi, Ryan                    21 Bernardsville, N            
 13    210 Pierce, Jodie                 20 Beavercreek, OH             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2903 Sonderman, Emily              20 Greenwood, IN               
  2    282 Palmer, Adia                  20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   1337 Hanratty, Grace               20 Old Saybrook, CT            
  4   1300 Harris, Zoe                   20 Riverside, CT               
  5   3140 Tolbert, Lauren               22 Belmont, NC                 
  6   3521 Schriefer, Julia              22 Wildcats Tc-                
  7   1798 Mahoney, Reagan               20 Atlanta, GA                 
  8   2447 Price, Miracle                22 Philadelphia, PA            
  9    956 Boryeskne, Cynthia            20 Edison, NJ                  
 10   2805 Schmitt, Olivia               20 Lindenhurst, IL             
 11    407 Novak, Sophie                 21 Lake Orion, MI              
 12   2747 Laforest, Alina               22 Chester, PA                 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1292 Greene, Benjamin              21 Falmouth, ME                
  2   3638 Fodor, Thomas                 20 Northport, NY               
  3   1766 LoCurcio, Joseph              20 Freehold, NJ                
  4   2649 Ritti, Owen                   22 Ocean View, NJ              
  5     38 Mcdonnell, Declan             21 Rosemont, PA                
  6    108 Hardart, Henry                20 Severn, MD                  
  7   1823 Valianti, Nick                20 Marshfield, MA              
  8    448 Brooks, Terrence              20 Clinton Township            
  9   2173 Ivanov, Alexander             20 Newtonville, MA             
 10   1828 Martin, Gary                  22 Warminister, PA             
 11   3622 Zartman, Hunter               20 Kalamazoo, MI               
 12   1914 Walcott, Omari                22 Mahaica, NY                 
 13    533 Cadmus, Christian             20 New Providence,             
 14   1838 Meyer, Johan                  20 Mason, OH                   
 15   1695 Tremain, Tennessee            21 Guelph, ON                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2434 Chen, Connor                  21 Exeter, NH                  
  2   2450 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg      21 Philadelphia, PA            
  3   1585 Keeny, Samuel                 20 Riva, MD                    
  4   1122 Brogan, Tyler                 20 Franklin, MA                
  5   3631 Armstrong, Nathan             21 Pompton Lakes, N            
  6   3131 Tichi, Luke                   20 Durango, CO                 
  7   2404 Perelli, Luke                 20 Plymouth, MI                
  8   2787 Sawyer, Alex                  20 Virginia Beach,             
  9   2760 Sanchez, Rodolfo              21 Jersey City, NJ             
 10   3403 Barry, Zach                   20 Wellesley Hills,            
 11   1184 Tate, Braxton                 20 Galion, OH                  
 12    499 Karayianis, Nicholas          20 Potomac, MD                 
 13   1206 Gillard, Jack                 20 Bloomington, IN             
 14    777 Craig, Alex                   21 Mattapoisett, MA            
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 12:45 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1475 Ielfield, Hannah              21 glenfield, NY               
  2   2001 Morariu, Ana                  21 Kincardine, ON              
  3   1902 Azore, Tia                    20 Linden, NY                  
  4   2516 Pretre, Kyra                  20 Woodside, CA                
  5    461 Brown, Emily                  20 Fredonia, NY                
  6    168 Livingston, Caroline          20 Barrington, RI              
  7   1591 Lorsbach, Miranda             22 Montclair, NJ               
  8   1908 Headley, Aahyah               22 East Coast Demer            
  9   3118 Miller, Lydia                 20 Worthington, OH             
 10   1574 Jones, Madison                21 Saltillo, MS                
 11    872 Dinneen, Madelyn              22 Waddington, NY              
 12   1605 Hart, Mackenzie               22 Saratoga Springs            
 13    471 Bryce, Emily                  21 Paisley, ON                 
 14   1256 Tugman, Kate                  20 Gorham, ME                  
 15    409 Banovac, Anna                 21 Brentwood, TN               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    773 Coutts, Chloe                 21 Toronto, ON                 
  2   1931 Mihas, Marianne               21 Chicago, IL                 
  3   3119 Napoleon, Carina              21 Worthington, OH             
  4    619 Chapko, Taryn                 20 Saint Johns, MI             
  5    783 Crytser, Alli                 23 Mechanicsville,             
  6   1811 Mansi, Yasmine                21 Northville, MI              
  7   2856 Shetty, Zoe                   20 morgantown, WV              
  8    526 Cadeau, Madelynne             20 Cumming, GA                 
  9   2960 Squires, Emma                 21 Petoskey, MI                
 10     57 Allman, Audrey                22 Glen Ellyn, IL              
 11   1804 Hedlund, Kate                 20 Manchester, CT              
 12    381 Botha, Kathleen               21 Toronto, ON                 
 13   2979 Steiner, Bethany              21 Millis, MA                  
 14    728 Cooper, Kylie                 22 Hardy, VA                   
 15   2539 Forsyth, Rachel               24 Ann Arbor, MI               
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 11:20 AM
        Meet:  9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    204 DeAngelo, Nate                21 Bristol, CT                 
  2   2565 Hogan, Myles                  22 Hastings-on-Huds            
  3   2811 Wilson, Justin                22 Melbourne, FL               
  4    245 Beyer, Lucas                  20 Amherst, NY                 
  5    828 Allison, Ryan                 22 Burnt Hills, NY             
  6   2642 Namiot, Charles               21 Ridgefield, CT              
  7    457 Brown, Alexander              20 Hopkinton, MA               
  8    110 Miller, Ryan                  20 Severn, MD                  
  9   1294 Hammel, Andrew                20 Arden, NC                   
 10   1498 O'Shea, Conner                20 Richmond, KY                
 11   1567 Johnson, Owen                 22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 12   1970 Benson, Micah                 20 Lexington, MA               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3041 Syed, Talha                   21 Canton, MI                  
  2   1802 Malach, John                  20 Raleigh, NC                 
  3    717 Roeed, Vebjoern               20 West Hartford, C            
  4   2812 Linzer, Jason                 20 Seaford, NY                 
  5   3530 Williams, Cohen               20 Nashville, TN               
  6   2617 Barna, Jackson                22 Basking Ridge, N            
  7    948 Sarney, Kyle                  21 North Easton, MA            
  8   2753 Karas, Owen                   21 Columbus, OH                
  9   1371 Hayes, Getachew               22 Albany, NY                  
 10   1312 O'Brien, Sean                 20 Atamont, NY                 
 11    703 Bogdan, Matthew               21 Howell,, NJ                 
 12    719 Sherry, Callum                22 West Hartford, C            
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:  10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1751 Little, Emily                 20 Atlanta, GA                 
  2   2686 Toth-Ratazzi, Emily           22 Rome, NY                    
  3   2190 Kebbede, Liyat                22 Niskayuna, NY               
  4   3505 Ginsberg, Sophie              23 White Plains, NY            
  5   3728 Stiles, Maeve                 20 Matthew Maury TC            
  6   2066 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn        20 Monroe, NY                  
  7   3382 Oblak, Kylie                  20 Sudbury, MA                 
  8   3516 Weigele, Grace                21 Huntington Stati            
  9    548 Cameron, Julia                20 Etobicoke, ON               
 10   2544 Quarzo, Jolena                23 Brownsville, PA             
 11   2678 Rodrigues, Kathryn            20 Wolcott, CT                 
 12    526 Cadeau, Madelynne             20 Cumming, GA                 
 13    783 Crytser, Alli                 23 Mechanicsville,             
 14    229 Bernard, Lexi                 22 Boonville, NY               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3714 Altieri, Kathryn              21 Falcon Tc-Ny                
  2   2879 Smith, Cambrie                21 Petoskey, MI                
  3   3519 Garcia, Nicole                20 Wading River, NY            
  4   1475 Ielfield, Hannah              21 glenfield, NY               
  5    573 Turk, Katie                   21 Carmel, NY                  
  6    227 Bernard, Brynn                24 Boonville, NY               
  7    335 Bloom, Lani                   22 Ithaca, MI                  
  8   2819 Secor, Jessica                23 Louisville, KY              
  9   3651 Trevor, Shannon               21 Rochester, NY               
 10    598 Catalano, Adriana             22 Pleasantville, N            
 11   1584 Keeler, Jadyn                 21 Barrie, ON                  
 12    718 Scrimgeour, Chloe             21 West Hartford, C            
 13   1256 Tugman, Kate                  20 Gorham, ME                  
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:15 AM
        Meet:   7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3394 Washington, Dion              21 Louisville, KY              
  2   2257 Osagie, Osaretin              20 Norwich, CT                 
  3   1704 Lebrun, Antoine               21 Gatineau, QC                
  4   2938 Hill, Lloyd                   20 Hoover, AL                  
  5   2177 Love, Otis                    20 Newtonville, MA             
  6    908 Craddock, Taishaun            20 Baltimore, MD               
  7   3401 Weisner, Conrad               20 Sylvania, OH                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1582 Kaupp, Jake                   20 Livonia, MI                 
  2   1229 Stoller, Ryan                 22 Garrettsville, O            
  3   1532 Mollica, Nicholas             20 Jackson, NJ                 
  4   1372 Hayes, Tobias                 20 youngstown, OH              
  5   3488 Allen, Timothy                20 Roanoke, VA                 
  6   2689 Rosenberger, Ryan             21 Phoenixville, PA            
  7    940 Ford, Devontae                21 East Saint Louis            
  8    994 Tucker, Abdul                 20 Elizabeth, NJ               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1899 Hunter, Jalen                 21 Rochester Hills,            
  2   2316 Dely, Jordany                 20 Spring Valley, N            
  3   2973 Smith, Jayden                 21 Richmond, VA                
  4   2340 Wilson, Marcus                20 Bristow, VA                 
  5    809 Daves, Patrick                22 Fairhope, AL                
  6   1268 Thiam, Charles                20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7   1540 Jarvis, Elijah                21 Baltimore, MD               
  8   3550 Greene, Brandon               21 sicklerville, NJ            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1383 Henley, Abdur-Rahmaan         20 phoenix, MD                 
  2    118 Wearing, Giovanni             22 Leesburg, VA                
  3    680 Collier, Malachi              23 Stow, OH                    
  4    534 Harris, Steven                20 Cahokia, IL                 
  5   2688 Rose, Jake                    22 Catawissa, PA               
  6    939 Burgess, Jamarriante          20 East St. Louis,             
  7   2599 Reid, Ledric                  20 Palmyra, VA                 
  8   2956 Parker, Christopher           21 Alpharetta, GA              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    840 Thomas, Kam’ryn             21 Hyattsville, MD             
  2   2415 Perry, Nasir                  20 Nashua, NH                  
  3    157 Bailey, Ryan                  21 Port Jefferson S            
  4   3715 Bruno, Anthony                20 Bruno-Anthony               
  5   2977 Deshuk, Dominic               20 Lorain, OH                  
  6    678 Coles, Vannie                 21 Aldie, VA                   
  7     71 Anderson, Azariah             21 Saint Charles, M            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    630 Brown, Dace                   20 Athens, TN                  
  2    822 DelaCruz, Lorenzo             22 collegeville, PA            
  3   1868 McVicker, Travon              20 Millsboro, DE               
  4    459 Brown, Darius                 21 Louisville, KY              
  5   3071 Hardy, Deondre                21 Suffolk, VA                 
  6   3569 McBride, Liam                 20 Arlington, VA               
  7   1708 Rice, Jack                    20 Mechanicsville,             
  8   3675 Ojo, Isaac                    20 Laurel, MD                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2022 Lassiter, Greg                20 Oak Park, MI                
  2   3052 Taffese, Nathaneal            20 Toronto, ON                 
  3   3599 Woolsey, Nicholas             20 Pepperell, MA               
  4    974 Vazquez, Anthony              20 Egg Harbor Towns            
  5    958 Kore, Lucas                   20 Edison, NJ                  
  6    103 Warmington, David             22 Washington, DC              
  7    144 Augustin, Valentin            20 Trenton, NJ                 
  8   1964 Erick, Calder                 20 Forest Lake, MN             
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3541 Wilson, Jeremiah              20 Salem, VA                   
  2   2954 Meyer, Trevor                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    961 Edoff, Brenden                20 Brighton, MI                
  4    632 Craig, Skyy                   21 McDonald, TN                
  5   2320 Parker, Tyreek                20 Riverhead, NY               
  6    684 Mutchler, Alex                20 Bucyrus, OH                 
  7   2387 Elie, John                    20 Pelham, NH                  
  8     96 Dudley, Bryce                 22 Washington, DC              
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
        Meet:   8.49  3/8/2019    Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    509 Pierre, Jada                  21 Potomac, MD                 
  2    685 Ruffener, Katie               22 Bucyrus, OH                 
  3   1082 Garozzo, AliyaRae             20 Sicklerville, NJ            
  4    287 Buxton, Taleea                23 Wyncote, PA                 
  5   3269 Quainoo, Felicia              20 Metuchen, NJ                
  6   3727 Chan, Jenna                   20 Roseland, NJ                
  7    152 Wright, Hannah                20 Franklin, TN                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2200 Warren, Izzy                  20 State College, P            
  2   3196 Walton, Jaylah                20 Detroit, MI                 
  3   1265 Courser, Corrina              20 Wayland, MI                 
  4   3184 Davenport, Kijah              20 Chesapeake, VA              
  5   2748 Taylor, Tia                   21 Egg Harbor City,            
  6   2117 Duren, Katharine              21 Haverhill, MA               
  7   3703 Sawyer, Natalia               22 Schenectady, NY             
  8    905 Adams, Trinity                21 Lehigh Acres, FL            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2552 Smith, Alexus                 20 Rahway, NJ                  
  2   3013 Bailey, Ronne                 20 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   3229 Verbancic, Alexandra          20 Pickering, ON               
  4   2317 Fede, Mariah                  20 Spring Valley, N            
  5   3515 Walters, Aniyah               21 Huntington, NY              
  6    384 Bowker, Ashleigh              20 Warren, OH                  
  7    946 Perry, Krista                 21 West Liberty, KY            
  8   2024 Miles, Emon                   22 Oak Park, MI                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2987 St-Germain, Maoly             21 Mascouche, QC               
  2    470 Bryant, Danielle              21 Wexford, PA                 
  3   2604 Tabugbo, Adaobi               20 Fulton, MD                  
  4   2032 Waldron, Nonah                23 Oak Park, MI                
  5   1263 Bracey, Sarinity              20 Grand Rapids, MI            
  6   1889 Rollins, Peyton               22 Boston, MA                  
  7   1600 Galloway, Sophie              21 Mayfield, KY                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    653 Clark, Kayla                  20 Bridgeport, CT              
  2    812 Davis, Daryn                  20 Huntley, IL                 
  3   2309 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae              20 Burtonsville, MD            
  4   2269 Saunders, Marissa             23 Columbus, OH                
  5   2430 Phan, Adriana                 20 St-Jean-sur-Rich            
  6    137 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek       22 Braselton, GA               
  7   2026 Roundtree, Morgan             08 Oak Park, MI                
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 6:45 PM
        Meet:  1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                        T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  E Hall Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #922 Smith, Taraj 22            2) #919 Ellis, Cristian 22        
     3) #920 Foster, Saivion 21         4) #921 Foxworth, Jadye 22        
  3  Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                           
     1) #345 Dundas, Teon 20            2) #344 Blair, Cashieve 22        
     3) #347 Litus, Matthias 21         4) #348 Manifold, Jared 20        
  4  Franklin K Lane Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1116 Ashton, Shane 23          2) #1118 Duncan, Kabeal 21        
     3) #1119 Morris, Ashadon 21        4) #1120 Webb, Asad 22            
  5  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1885 Hanci, Stanley 20         2) #1884 Dowgiert, John 21        
     3) #1883 Bendimerad, Nassim 21     4) #1886 Soucy, Michael 22        
  6  Wfhs Tc-Va                                                   
     1) #3490 Martin, Robert 20         2) #3488 Allen, Timothy 20        
     3) #3491 Taylor, Devante 22        4) #3489 Jones, Micah 22          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Conard Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #713 Hill, Brenden 21           2) #714 Maglio, Christopher 20    
     3) #712 Gabinelle, John 20         4) #716 Rinaldi, Nathan 20        
  3  Holy Trinity Titans Tc-Ny                                    
     1) #1420 Holt, Christopher 20      2) #1421 Ridley, Bryce 21         
     3) #1422 Wilkes, Andre 22          4) #1419 Essien, Aaron 20         
  4  Brewster Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #414 Kollar, Maxwell 20         2) #416 Whitehead, Jason 20       
     3) #413 Gonch, Michael 21          4) #415 McBride, Brenden 21       
  5  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) #3692 Jacobs, Melvin 20         2) #3694 Sims, Alonzo 22          
     3) #3695 Sims, Antonio 22          4) #3696 Walker, James 21         
  6  Colonials Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #694 Landry, Alex 23            2) #697 Pan, Samuel 22            
     3) #691 Harris, Cole 21            4) #696 O'Hara, Max 21            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #1106 Creeley, Liam 20          2) #1107 Curry, Canaan 20         
     3) #1110 Ney, Collin 20            4) #1108 Hooks, Carrisson 20      
  3  Harrison Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1351 DeLaRosa, Aiden 20        2) #1355 Weber, Evan 20           
     3) #1353 Montanez, Justin 20       4) #1352 Fischer, Peter 21        
  4  Img Elite Tc-Fl                                              
     1) #1485 Kuentzel, Michael 20      2) #1480 Clemons, Malcolm 20      
     3) #1486 Landen, Adam 21           4) #1478 Aburouss, Omar 20        
  5  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1437 Decias, Isaiah 20         2) #1438 Jefferson, Kai'leel 22   
     3) #1443 White, Jaheir 20          4) #1439 Rodriguez, Jacob 23      
  6  Dundalk Tc-Md                                                
     1) #911 Williams, Jordan 20        2) #909 Smith, Dallion 21         
     3) #908 Craddock, Taishaun 20      4) #910 Welch, KJ 20              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2174 Kadambi, Raghav 20        2) #2177 Love, Otis 20            
     3) #2164 Bennett, David 21         4) #2180 Sharma, Jay 21           
  2  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #256 Freitas, Rodrigo 20        2) #264 West, William 20          
     3) #253 D'Agostino, Ryan 20        4) #257 Harris, Stephen 20        
  3  Woodberry Forest Tc-Va                                       
     1) #3587 Robinson, River 21        2) #3584 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 
     3) #3585 Baker, Donovan 22         4) #3586 Holley, Malik 21         
  4  Union Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #3279 Kwarteng, Brian 20        2) #3277 Garcia, Jesus 21         
     3) #3278 Gooden, Delano 20         4) #3276 Dallas, Bayyan 20        
  5  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2798 Martel, Peter 21          2) #2804 Vente, Sebastian 20      
     3) #2796 Gonzalez, Angel 20        4) #2790 Chicko, Matthew 20       
  6  Tornado Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #3173 Manchester, Byron 21      2) #3170 Brown, Guinness 22       
     3) #3177 Young, Brayden 22         4) #3175 Seybert, Isaiah 20       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #2469 Mitchell, Kaelen 21       2) #2471 White, Christian 20      
     3) #2470 Patterson, Jalen 21       4) #2468 Jones, Dallas 23         
  2  Fits Pro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1083 Gubler, Francis 20        2) #1087 Mazero, Matthew 22       
     3) #1088 Mazero, Michael 22        4) #1086 Martino, Matthew 20      
  3  Govenors Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #1258 Cue, Devin 21             2) #1259 Hyslop, Armon 21         
     3) #1262 Williams, Jeremiah 20     4) #1260 Owen, Caleb 20           
  4  Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1391 Hawkins, Ralphael 22      2) #1394 Moore, Gary 22           
     3) #1393 Mills, Justin 21          4) #1392 McBride, Talib 20        
  5  Uh Oh There They Go Tc-Va                                    
     1) #3244 Ward, Ja'Kobe 22          2) #3237 Hart, Jason 22           
     3) #3240 Midgett, Keyandre 20      4) #3239 McDowney, Jordan 21      
  6  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #989 McQueen, Greg 22           2) #988 Jean, Rodley 20           
     3) #987 Jean, Gensley 20           4) #992 Roopchand, Antonio 21     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wissahickon Tc-Pa                                            
     1) #3560 Marc, Isaiah ko           2) #3562 Wilson, Robert 20        
     3) #3559 Lehman, Brett 21          4) #3561 McCarry, Christian ko    
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #424 Bleus, Dourvens 21         2) #425 Jordonne, Alan 22         
     3) #426 Laguerre, Isaiah 20        4) #429 Watterson, Ahmik 20       
  3  East St. Louis Flyers Tc-Il                                  
     1) #939 Burgess, Jamarriante 20    2) #943 Lewis, Keontez 21         
     3) #942 Lampley, Marcus 20         4) #941 Johnson, Willie 20        
  4  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1529 Brembos, Michael 22       2) #1533 Novak, Zachary 20        
     3) #1532 Mollica, Nicholas 20      4) #1531 McKown, Jake 20          
  5  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #103 Warmington, David 22       2) #95 Brown, Marcus 23           
     3) #97 Ebron, Jamarr 23            4) #99 Harbor, Nyckoles 23        
  6  Golden Spikes Tc-Nh                                          
     1) #1243 Fleming, Benjamin 21      2) #1242 Dane, Ryan 21            
     3) #1241 Cotnoir, Patrick 21       4) #1244 Seleny, Conor 20         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Wellesley Raiders Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #3410 Stakun-Pickering, Max 22  2) #3409 Reed, Ryan 21            
     3) #3404 Brooks, Cameron 20        4) #3405 Chalmers, Derek 20       
  2  DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                           
     1) #840 Thomas, Kam’ryn 21       2) #838 Phillips, Sage 22         
     3) #837 Matthews, Wesley 20        4) #841 Trotz, Kamari 20          
  3  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3077 Wall-Davis, Charles 23    2) #3075 Sellers, Marlon 20       
     3) #3078 Wingate, Savion 22        4) #3071 Hardy, Deondre 21        
  4  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #487 Williams, Brian 21         2) #480 Hill, Steven 20           
     3) #485 Ruffin, Christian 21       4) #484 McRae, Romell 20          
  5  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2154 Powell, Maleek 20         2) #2153 Onwuka, James 21         
     3) #2155 Ruud, Amaury 21           4) #2157 Worrell, Matthew 22      
  6  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1998 Williams, Truman 21       2) #1989 Bryan, Nathan 20         
     3) #1990 Collins, Nathan 21        4) #1995 Legister, Jessie 21      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                                       
     1) #1545 McCray, Patrick 20        2) #1547 Watts, Devon 21          
     3) #1544 Hilton, Addison 22        4) #1543 Braxton, Danteas 20      
  2  Norview Tc-Va                                                
     1) #2248 Jackson, Brandon 20       2) #2250 Phifer, Michael 20       
     3) #2249 Johnson, Ahsan 20         4) #2246 Davis, Dion 20           
  3  Falcon Tc-Ny-Wagner                                          
     1) #1046 Adekoya, Christopher 21   2) #1056 Vitucci, John 22         
     3) #1051 Jervis, Lucas 20          4) #1049 Corpus, Maxemilien 20    
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2015 Bowens, Michael 20        2) #2014 Blackwell, Jaydin 22     
     3) #2030 Twyman, Devonta 20        4) #2017 Cross, Glenie 22         
  5  Golden Eagles Elite-NY                                       
     1) #1238 Richards, Nickory 22      2) #1237 McLaughlin, Tajeon 20    
     3) #1239 Robinson, Daniel 21       4) #1240 Willis, Rasheed 20       
  6  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #579 Koerner, Jacob 21          2) #585 Richards, Ari 21          
     3) #586 Ross, Zach 21              4) #581 McNally, Aidan 21         
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA             
                        D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Austin Prep Tc-Ma                                            
     1) #3633 Albanese, Jenna 20        2) #146 Sablone, Lauren 20        
     3) #145 Hickey, Emily 20           4) #3634 Mawn, Catherine 20       
  3  Lady Huskies Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #1669 Bacon, Tyrenee 21         2) #1671 Chambers, Kamry 21       
     3) #1670 Bradley, Kylah 23         4) #1672 Reed, Quanajia 22        
  4  Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2042 Matthews, Sierrah 21      2) #2043 Pierre, Garcelle 21      
     3) #2039 Foster, Jordan 21         4) #2044 Porter, Meghan 21        
  5  Norview Tc-Va                                                
     1) #2253 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn 22   2) #2244 Bryant, Nataja 22        
     3) #2247 Goode, Aria 21            4) #2245 Davis, Breanna 21        
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #982 Latimer, Malaysia 21       2) #984 Settle, Spencer 21        
     3) #981 Johnson, Maya 21           4) #985 Virgil, Sanaa 23          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #286 Bosman, Khaliyah 20        2) #287 Buxton, Taleea 23         
     3) #288 Grisson, Ananda 23         4) #290 Young, Emaani 20          
  3  Saint Catherine's Tc-Va                                      
     1) #2751 Shannon, Willa 20         2) #2749 Channer, Jailah 20       
     3) #2750 Gurkin, Archer 20         4) #2752 Turton, Hampton 23       
  4  Savage Athletics Tc-Pa                                       
     1) #2784 Mauger, Lillian 21        2) #2785 Simmonds, Renee 21       
     3) #2783 Hopkins, Alona 22         4) #2782 Elwell, Emma 20          
  5  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #3295 Robling, Lydia 20         2) #3291 Hines, Macy 22           
     3) #3289 Auderset, Ella 21         4) #3292 Jons, Piper 20           
  6  PerkElite Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2412 Shoemake, Nakiyah 21      2) #2407 Kouakou, Arianna 21      
     3) #2410 Lowery, Olivia 21         4) #2413 Sicinski, Melissa 20     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sharpe Athletics Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #2843 Sharpe, Arianna 21        2) #2841 Robinson, Kya 22         
     3) #2844 Sharpe, Ariel 21          4) #2842 Sharpe, Amirah 21        
  3  Sting Tc-Nc                                                  
     1) #2993 Thompson-Rowe, Alyssa 21  2) #2990 Calvin, Ziavia 20        
     3) #2989 Brown, Ny'Lasia 21        4) #2992 Smith, Malaysia 21       
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3547 Robinson, Jade 21         2) #3545 Lindsay, Cyana 22        
     3) #3542 Cooper, Jalah 20          4) #3546 Moye, Khaia 21           
  5  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1997 Webb, Stephanie 21        2) #1994 Lawson, Kiya 22          
     3) #1992 Glorie, Anna 21           4) #1993 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 21
  6  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #757 Jenkins, Peyton 22         2) #755 Jackson, Jordan 22        
     3) #756 James, Taylor 20           4) #758 Johnson, Merasia 22       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2375 Vargas, Savanna 23        2) #2367 Headley-Mawasi, Sadai 21 
     3) #2370 Nasso, Dado 21            4) #2369 Murphy, Jolene 21        
  3  Pentucket Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #2400 Campbell, Sabrina 23      2) #2402 Rubio, Emily 22          
     3) #2403 Smith, Sage 23            4) #2401 Campbell, Syeira 21      
  4  Middle Country Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1918 Hunt, Adaliz 22           2) #1919 Sargent, Grace 21        
     3) #1917 Hodge, Jada 21            4) #1916 Faustin, Jessica 20      
  5  Ramapo Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2562 Lander, Cortney 21        2) #2560 Anzaldo, Izzie 22        
     3) #2564 Vernieri, Sophia 21       4) #2563 Schwartz, Sophia 20      
  6  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                              
     1) #2424 Lewis, Kira 22            2) #2422 Jenkins, Nytrinitey 20   
     3) #2420 Grant, Maia 22            4) #2427 Razzak, Khalilah 20      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #2128 Fortune-O'Brien, Genesis  2) #2126 Dickson, Jordyn 21       
     3) #2127 Dunbar, Antonia 23        4) #2125 Bray, Natalia 22         
  2  Success Academy Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3014 Clark, Autumn 21          2) #3018 St.Louis, Prestina 21    
     3) #3017 Solomon, Isinormeayo 20   4) #3015 Hill, Shyanne 20         
  3  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3070 Ellis, Sydney 22          2) #3074 Morris, Kayla 21         
     3) #3073 Lasker, Makayla 22        4) #3072 Harrison, Nyah 23        
  4  Patriots Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3678 Moore, Ay'rianna 24       2) #3677 Getz, Allison 20         
     3) #2346 Clemons, A'Zhyia 23       4) #3679 Zapasnik, Gabriella 22   
  5  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2189 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #2194 Wise, Marissa 21         
     3) #2191 Matthews, Lindsey 21      4) #2193 West, Kaleigh 23         
  6  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1222 Smith, Jada 21            2) #1219 Moss, Faith 20           
     3) #1220 Moss, Zion 20             4) #1221 Price, Star 20           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Uh Oh There They Go Tc-Va                                    
     1) #3236 Blake, Nirell 23          2) #3238 Jefferson, Channie 22    
     3) #3242 Taylor, Markayla 22       4) #3243 Thorpe, Alicia 20        
  2  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2717 Allen, Alliyah 21         2) #2719 Davis, Jaelyn 20         
     3) #2718 Daley, Amber 20           4) #2720 McGhie, Aniya 22         
  3  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #509 Pierre, Jada 21            2) #510 Pittman, Tiffani 21       
     3) #496 Greene, Myla 23            4) #498 Hinton, Sage 23           
  4  Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh                                        
     1) #1177 Trent, M'Kaia 22          2) #1175 Thigpen, Alexis 20       
     3) #1173 Stafford, Ayannah 23      4) #1171 Rutledge, Shaina 20      
  5  Mvp League Tc-Va                                             
     1) #2094 McCall, Trinity 20        2) #2091 Catlett, Emily 21        
     3) #2090 Armstead, Lovevanna 21    4) #2099 Sutton, Jordyn 23        
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3458 Thomas, Asharee 20        2) #3461 Williams, Dayaa 23       
     3) #3451 Jackson, Iyana 21         4) #3448 Goodrich, Yazmine 23     
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 8:55 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pawling Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #2362 Pena, Dante 22            2) #2360 Brightman, Noah 22       
     3) #2361 Hickey, Jack 20           4) #2363 Petruso, Alex 20         
  3  Whippets Foot Rc-Pa                                          
     1) #3497 Marasco, Joey 20          2) #3493 Difrancesco, Mike 20     
     3) #3502 Wenk, Adam 20             4) #3496 Hader, Ali 20            
  4  Medgar Evers College Prep Tc-N                               
     1) #3660 Alexander, Maurice 21     2) #3662 Resnick, Matthew 21      
     3) #3661 Best, Jaden 21            4) #1876 Roberts, Jahi 21         
  5  Ellington Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #998 Massaro, Anthony 21        2) #999 Olender, Jack 20          
     3) #997 Cahill, Connor 20          4) #1000 Sivo, Nicholas 20        
  6  Lions Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) #1749 Ye, Joshua 20             2) #1747 Kogan, Kyle 21           
     3) #1748 Mcletchie, Nolan 20       4) #1746 Bertini, Massimo 21      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Edison Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #958 Kore, Lucas 20             2) #955 Abramik, Sean 21          
     3) #957 Chittigidde, Amaresh 20    4) #959 Veras, Bianhel 20         
  3  Franklin K Lane Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #1117 Bevans, Roland 21         2) #1116 Ashton, Shane 23         
     3) #1119 Morris, Ashadon 21        4) #1120 Webb, Asad 22            
  4  Overbrook Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2287 Kromah, Lucky 20          2) #2286 Hancock, Isaiah 21       
     3) #2285 Davis, Antwon 21          4) #2284 Brown, Jordan 22         
  5  Athletic Xpress Greyhounds Tc-                               
     1) #129 Roane, Kadin 20            2) #128 Phifer, Marcus 22         
     3) #126 Martindale, Reginald 20    4) #127 Payne, Adryan 21          
  6  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #581 McNally, Aidan 21          2) #578 Kobziak, Ryan 20          
     3) #579 Koerner, Jacob 21          4) #586 Ross, Zach 21             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Barnegat Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #3720 Fisher, Ryan 20           2) #3718 Corbin, Adonye 21        
     3) #3719 Cruz, Ralph 20            4) #3721 Torres, Lukas 20         
  3  Ftb Tc-Ma                                                    
     1) #1159 Peters, David 20          2) #1161 Rahaman, Clayton 20      
     3) #1157 Connor, Evan 20           4) #1160 Peters, Nathaniel 21     
  4  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) #95 Brown, Marcus 23            2) #102 Temoney, Reece 22         
     3) #96 Dudley, Bryce 22            4) #104 Williams, Jalen 22        
  5  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) #266 Capalbo, Nick 20           2) #270 Hanlon, Michael 20        
     3) #271 Harvey-Ewusi, Kobby 20     4) #268 Fagan, Sean 20            
  6  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) #1012 Jackson, Dante 21         2) #1013 Lindsey, Aaron 21        
     3) #1014 Williams, Zedekiah 21     4) #1017 Zegeye, Yeabsira 21      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Churchland Tc-Va                                             
     1) #651 Diggs, London 20           2) #648 Alston, Nathan 22         
     3) #649 Alston, Neil 22            4) #650 Brown, Tory               
  2  Spirit Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2944 Brown, Ahmad 20           2) #2947 Moore, Terrell 20        
     3) #2946 Lee, Devin 21             4) #2945 Johnson, De-Quawn 20     
  3  The Den Tc-Md                                                
     1) #3087 Goodson, Lee 20           2) #3089 Moran, Matthew 20        
     3) #3086 Childress, Jonah 20       4) #3088 Lund, Kyle 20            
  4  Asheville Blaze Tc-Nc                                        
     1) #122 Noce, Christopher 21       2) #120 Goebel, John 21           
     3) #121 Harris, Levi 20            4) #123 Norris, Mitchell 20       
  5  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #186 Waller, Kaden 21           2) #184 Morris, Joseph 20         
     3) #182 Kennedy, David 20          4) #178 Gallant, Austin 22        
  6  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #992 Roopchand, Antonio 21      2) #989 McQueen, Greg 22          
     3) #993 Thelemaque, Vance 21       4) #991 Rodrigues, Bryan 20       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                         
     1) #3594 Washington, George 20     2) #3595 Williams, Sean 22        
     3) #3592 Goodman, Tymique 20       4) #3596 Williams, Terrell 22     
  2  Spartans Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #2934 Okechukwu, Alan 20        2) #2932 Fernando, Ryan 20        
     3) #2933 Hemans, Dennis 20         4) #2935 Pineda, Gabriel 20       
  3  Connetquot Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #721 Andrade, Chris 20          2) #723 Harrington, Aidan 20      
     3) #724 Katrivanos, Dominick 20    4) #725 Mastro, James 20          
  4  Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                            
     1) #3670 Trombley, John Lucas 21   2) #3666 Maya, Gabriel 22         
     3) #3668 Rocco, Anthony 21         4) #3669 Thulin, Anthony 22       
  5  Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                            
     1) #804 Parks, Ameen 20            2) #803 Opstrup, Besufekad 20     
     3) #805 Parthasarthy, Connor 21    4) #802 Hines, Carson 21          
  6  Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1440 Rudder, Brandon 22        2) #1442 Wehner, Levi 21          
     3) #1441 Thomas, Torin 22          4) #1444 Wilson, Shemar 21        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Fits Pro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1088 Mazero, Michael 22        2) #1083 Gubler, Francis 20       
     3) #1078 Cavalieri, Christopher 20 4) #1086 Martino, Matthew 20      
  2  Bishop Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #285 Williams, Malique 20       2) #278 Jennings, Joshua 20       
     3) #279 Johnson, Jelani 23         4) #281 Noble, Wesley 23          
  3  Rogers Tc-Ar                                                 
     1) #2680 Chrisman, Garrett 20      2) #2683 Workman, Josh 21         
     3) #2681 Pitts, Gavin 21           4) #2682 Robinson, DuVuiry 20     
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #330 Hill, Shakur 20            2) #331 Reid, Sephton 20          
     3) #333 Wesley, Tyler 21           4) #328 Hay, Kymali 20            
  5  Falcon Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) #1044 Sample, Rayven 20         2) #1042 Auer, Riley 20           
     3) #1043 McDonald, Ronan 20        4) #1045 Walters, Josh 20         
  6  Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #853 Sedalis, Philip 20         2) #850 Clement, Donovan 20       
     3) #851 Fawkes, Richeid 20         4) #852 Rios, Steven 21           
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 8:35 PM
        Meet:  3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                             
                        L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mr. Wilson TC                                                
     1) #2063 Dovico, Emily 22          2) #2075 Warren, Jhayde 20        
     3) #2074 Turner, Ava 21            4) #2064 Fini, Angela 20          
  3  Gaithersburg Tc-Md                                           
     1) #1179 Dyce-Giraud, Alana 22     2) #1182 Tracey, Tori 21          
     3) #1180 Fairfax-Wheeler, Jianna 2 4) #1181 Kamgang, Ruth 20         
  4  Maryland Jaguars-CHF-MD  'B'                                 
     1) #1835 Taylor, Indyah 21         2) #1834 Okunola, Jaylene 21      
     3) #1832 Ephraim, Miracle 21       4) #1836 Watts, Javon 20          
  5  Chattanooga Tc-Tn                                            
     1) #634 Ryan, Janay 21             2) #635 Ryan, Janisa 23           
     3) #633 McClure, Auriyan 23        4) #631 Casseus, Kategie 21       
  6  Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                                        
     1) #91 Robinson, Mackenzie 23      2) #90 Overgaard, Rachel 23       
     3) #86 Conde, Fatouma 21           4) #88 Georgiadis, Mya 22         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes Tc-M                               
     1) #64 Beason, Danielle 20         2) #65 Robinson, Anajisa 22       
     3) #67 Shepard, Juliana 23         4) #66 Shepard, Isabela 20        
  3  Tornado Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #3176 Timmons, Taylor 21        2) #3171 Kabel, Chelsey 20        
     3) #3174 Penrod, Samantha 21       4) #3172 Lehman, Emma 22          
  4  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #393 Higgins, Kaylee 20         2) #397 Woods, Monique 21         
     3) #392 Emmanuel, Alliyah 21       4) #390 Badji, Stella 21          
  5  Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                                     
     1) #589 Townsend, Mackenzie 20     2) #583 Palmer, Caroline 22       
     3) #590 Worf, Presley 22           4) #575 Benz, Addison 21          
  6  Bucks County Rc-Pa                                           
     1) #475 Romanus, Makayla 20        2) #473 Brophy, Mckenna 20        
     3) #476 Story, Mollie 22           4) #474 Derstine, Ella 21         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Team War-Va                                                  
     1) #3076 Taliafero, Ansolei 22     2) #3074 Morris, Kayla 21         
     3) #3072 Harrison, Nyah 23         4) #3070 Ellis, Sydney 22         
  3  704 Elite Tc-Nc                                              
     1) #14 Jones, Emily 22             2) #12 Christofaro, Sofia 22      
     3) #15 Lee, Simmons 23             4) #13 Gordon, Beasley 21         
  4  Rfh Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #3686 Dotts, Chloee 21          2) #3687 Farr, Eva 20             
     3) #3685 Burns, Megan 23           4) #3689 Orr, Lily 20             
  5  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #324 Colon, Elicia 20           2) #327 Gibson, Jadyn 21          
     3) #326 Francis, Mauricea 21       4) #329 Henderson, Laniyah 23     
  6  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) #757 Jenkins, Peyton 22         2) #760 Wilson, Mekayla 22        
     3) #755 Jackson, Jordan 22         4) #758 Johnson, Merasia 22       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                           
     1) #2396 Poland, Miland rt         2) #2397 Shipon, Dani rt          
     3) #2393 Ehrenhalt, Amanda 22      4) #2394 Johnson, Jalynn rt       
  3  Beverly Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #237 Eberhardt, Heidi 21        2) #243 Towler, Annie 20          
     3) #236 DeGrenier, Shelby 20       4) #239 Ingemi, India 20          
  4  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2793 Dion, Ainsley 21          2) #2794 Dion, Kelsey 21          
     3) #2791 Dalke, Courtney 21        4) #2802 Sullivan, Katherine 20   
  5  Glen Allen Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1220 Moss, Zion 20             2) #1219 Moss, Faith 20           
     3) #1221 Price, Star 20            4) #1222 Smith, Jada 21           
  6  Battlefield Tc-Va                                            
     1) #188 Wooten, Maya 21            2) #179 Golsen, Sarah 22          
     3) #181 Kannon, Madyson 22         4) #187 Wild, Ella 22             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1196 Joy, Elizabeth 20         2) #1193 Costello, Leah 20        
     3) #1200 Santiago, Cheyanne 20     4) #1195 Jamison, Tayler 20       
  3  Medgar Evers College Prep Tc-N                               
     1) #1875 Oakley, Zoe 21            2) #1874 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin 2
     3) #1873 Middleton, Kayla 21       4) #1872 Daniel, Tasia 21         
  4  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2552 Smith, Alexus 20          2) #2550 Hill, Ka'Rynn 20         
     3) #2551 Jennings, Anaya 22        4) #2549 Barden, Niya 20          
  5  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2367 Headley-Mawasi, Sadai 21  2) #2371 Straticos, Paulina 21    
     3) #2370 Nasso, Dado 21            4) #2369 Murphy, Jolene 21        
  6  Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #3684 Williamson, Raina 20      2) #3682 Rougas, Megan 22         
     3) #3683 Williamson, Kendall 22    4) #3681 Linko, Colleen 20        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Natick Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2101 Campana, Eliza 23         2) #2105 Frail, Nicole 21         
     3) #2108 Unger, Molly 22           4) #2109 Warren, Ashley 20        
  2  Team Lions-MD                                                
     1) #3062 Cumberland, Noel 23       2) #3061 Buchanan, Emma 20        
     3) #3063 Radebaugh, Emma 21        4) #3064 Robinson, Madison 21     
  3  Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2645 Riek, Natasha 21          2) #2641 Michalowski, Grace 21    
     3) #2638 Langis, Katherine 20      4) #2637 Langis, Emma 20          
  4  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #3295 Robling, Lydia 20         2) #3294 McDonnell, Karly 22      
     3) #3289 Auderset, Ella 21         4) #3292 Jons, Piper 20           
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #3542 Cooper, Jalah 20          2) #3548 Westberry, Brittani 23   
     3) #3543 Dube, Rachel 20           4) #3544 Gilling, Christal 21     
  6  Maryland Jaguars-CHF-MD                                      
     1) #1833 Mcilwain, Arie 21         2) #1829 Bernard, Anissa 21       
     3) #1831 Dennis, Samiah 22         4) #1830 Bolds, Mayler 20         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1128 Carrington, Aisha 21      2) #1131 Rondon, Briasia 21       
     3) #1129 Johnson, Jada 23          4) #1130 Johnson, Jasmine 20      
  2  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1407 Ranocha, Libby 20         2) #1406 Dale, Ciara 20           
     3) #1408 Stadtlander, Lindy 20     4) #1409 Tarby, Kelsey 23         
  3  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) #979 Hewitt, Felicia 20         2) #984 Settle, Spencer 21        
     3) #978 Austin, Sky 23             4) #981 Johnson, Maya 21          
  4  Success Academy Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #3013 Bailey, Ronne 20          2) #3019 Tawfiq, Habiba 21        
     3) #3016 Jessop, Tahira 20         4) #3020 Tawfiq, Muniratu 23      
  5  Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                       
     1) #3553 James, Jaia 22            2) #3549 Dutton, Charly 22        
     3) #3552 Holness, Kamryn 22        4) #3557 Wright, Olivia 21        
  6  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #3474 Rosenberg, Julia 21       2) #3475 Rudolph, Amelia 22       
     3) #3478 Zielinski, Ava 21         4) #3477 Sztachelski, Nicole 21   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Catherine's Tc-Va                                      
     1) #2752 Turton, Hampton 23        2) #2749 Channer, Jailah 20       
     3) #2751 Shannon, Willa 20         4) #2750 Gurkin, Archer 20        
  2  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1996 McAdams, Ella 21          2) #1997 Webb, Stephanie 21       
     3) #1994 Lawson, Kiya 22           4) #1993 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 21
  3  North Texas Jackrabbits Tc-Tx                                
     1) #2218 Warren, Kimberly 20       2) #2216 Stoutmire, Hannah 21     
     3) #2217 Thomas, Nadia 22          4) #2214 Mathews, Jaden 21        
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2029 Todd, Tamyra 21           2) #2021 Kennard, Kourtney 20     
     3) #2024 Miles, Emon 22            4) #2012 Banks, N'Stajah 20       
  5  Bishop Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #277 Garnett, Jourdan 21        2) #275 Cannon, Alanni 21         
     3) #276 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha 22  4) #282 Palmer, Adia 20           
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3460 Wiggins, Nylah 21         2) #3459 Weeks, Ltamra 20         
     3) #3453 Jones, Samiyah 22         4) #3448 Goodrich, Yazmine 23     
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 4:50 PM
        Meet:  7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                   
                        K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bison Rc-Ny                                                  
     1) #303 Randall, T.J. 20           2) #297 Garretson, Christopher 20 
     3) #300 Levchenko, Vinny 21        4) #302 Mendonca, Francisco 21    
  2  Bethpage Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #232 Clark, Brian 20            2) #233 Morales, Ayden 21         
     3) #234 Perry, Tyler 20            4) #235 Sheehan, Matthew 21       
  3  Knight Time Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #3653 Kerr, Connor 21           2) #3655 O'Brien, Josh 20         
     3) #3656 Scherer, Joe 21           4) #3654 Martin, Ryan 20          
  4  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3579 Nett, Kevin 22            2) #3577 DeOliveira, Guilherme 20 
     3) #3574 Canario, Adam 20          4) #3576 Cravens, Alex 20         
  5  Geneva Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) #1194 Hanchosky, William 21     2) #1199 Reese, Zachary 21        
     3) #1197 Mirabell, Jacob 20        4) #1198 Reese, Alex 21           
  6  Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                                    
     1) #109 Marcian, Collin 20         2) #110 Miller, Ryan 20           
     3) #111 Ruiz, Coleman 21           4) #108 Hardart, Henry 20         
  7  Falcon Tc-Ny-Wagner                                          
     1) #1050 Fernandez, Christian 20   2) #1054 Qadri, Muhammed 20       
     3) #1057 Wronski, Daniel 20        4) #1055 Rodriguez-King, Michael 2
  8  Severna Park Tc-Md                                           
     1) #2825 Muldoon, Jack 21          2) #2823 Engleman, Nick 20        
     3) #2824 Gelfand, Jake 21          4) #2826 Sloat, Carson 21         
  9  Trotter Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3211 Johnson, Andrew 20        2) #3209 Campos-castro, Miguel 21 
     3) #3214 Perrillo-Sullivan, Stephe 4) #3210 Hannibal, Gregory 22     
 10  Warriors Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #3379 Goetsch, Turner 21        2) #3381 Lombardi, Justin 20      
     3) #3383 Richards, Ryan 20         4) #3380 Kaiser, Adam 20          
 11  Billerica Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #259 Kabuga, Gachau 20          2) #258 Holden, John 20           
     3) #262 Marion, Brandon 20         4) #255 Dinsmore, Thomas 20       
 12  Rocktown Tc-Va                                               
     1) #2676 McGrath, Tucker 20        2) #2674 Hulleman, Calvin 22      
     3) #2675 Hulleman, Michael 20      4) #2673 Beck, David 21           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3441 Bridges, DeAnte 20        2) #3454 Massie, Quinton 20       
     3) #3446 Frasier, Keith 20         4) #3455 McGirt, Caleb 20         
  2  Wellesley Raiders Tc-Ma                                      
     1) #3403 Barry, Zach 20            2) #3407 Lynch, Robbie 20         
     3) #3406 Luzaitis, George 20       4) #3408 O'Toole, Jackson 20      
  3  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #3348 Stockwell, Ryan 20        2) #3349 Sullivan, Tyler 20       
     3) #3347 Mackenzie, Chris 21       4) #3346 Grant, Shane 20          
  4  University School Tc-Oh                                      
     1) #3285 Iler, Justin 20           2) #3286 Lafave, Ben 21           
     3) #3287 Miller, Nate 22           4) #3288 Monesmith, Cameron 20    
  5  Solon Distance Project-OH                                    
     1) #2900 Costanzo, Matthew 20      2) #2898 Ciccero, Jonny 21        
     3) #2899 Close, Nathan 21          4) #2901 Young, Sam 20            
  6  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2792 Determan, Jack 22         2) #2800 Sciaudone, Lucas 20      
     3) #2803 Veguilla, Leniel 21       4) #2801 Stad, Jett 20            
  7  Team O.R.-Nh                                                 
     1) #3066 Fleischer, Owen 21        2) #3068 Sassaman, Trevor 21      
     3) #3067 Hall, Noah 20             4) #3065 Carrico, Myles 20        
  8  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #610 Look, Dylan 22             2) #609 Hawley, Ben 21            
     3) #616 Reisinger, Max 21          4) #612 Mathis, Ethan 21          
  9  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1127 Harrington, Camden 20     2) #1126 Hanley, Alec 21          
     3) #1123 Calitri, Nicholas 21      4) #1122 Brogan, Tyler 20         
 10  Deluge Xc-Ny                                                 
     1) #828 Allison, Ryan 22           2) #829 Marchant, Will 20         
     3) #830 Rounds, Matthew 23         4) #831 Ubriaco, Dante 20         
 11  Edison Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #958 Kore, Lucas 20             2) #955 Abramik, Sean 21          
     3) #960 White, Micah 20            4) #957 Chittigidde, Amaresh 20   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #2020 Kennard, Corey 20         2) #2018 Flake, Josh 22           
     3) #2028 Thames, Chris 20          4) #2016 Cooper, Camerie 21       
  2  Gonzaga College Tc-Dc                                        
     1) #1248 Capuano, Cullen 20        2) #1249 Donnelly, Patrick 21     
     3) #1250 McElhennon, Gavin 20      4) #1251 O'Connor, Seamus 22      
  3  Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #1448 Mugavero, Adam 21         2) #1449 Pedretti, Brian 21       
     3) #1450 Pedretti, Dan 21          4) #1451 Richards, Gavin 20       
  4  Manhasset Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1808 Maass, Daniel 20          2) #1810 O'Neill, Daniel 21       
     3) #1807 Kiley, Matthew 20         4) #1809 Maley, Lucas 21          
  5  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) #2965 Fierro, Morgan 20         2) #2968 St.Fort, Jalen 22        
     3) #2969 Taubenheim, Nicholas 20   4) #2966 Lepska, George 21        
  6  Potomac Tc-Va                                                
     1) #2504 Aly, Omar 20              2) #2505 Burns, Willie 22         
     3) #2511 Weldon, Kyle 20           4) #2508 Driscol, Dylan 22        
  7  Mr. Wilson TC                                                
     1) #2068 Juarez, Cesar 20          2) #2062 Anderson, Tyler 21       
     3) #2067 Howell, Nicholas 21       4) #2076 Yi, Andrew 20            
  8  La Salle Tc-Ri                                               
     1) #1652 Burnett, Ashton 20        2) #1659 Maxwell, Alex 21         
     3) #1651 Bishop, Lachlan 22        4) #1654 Currie, Allen 20         
  9  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1322 Grady, Jackson 20         2) #1328 Ruffo, Tobias 22         
     3) #1321 Goldberg, Yonah 21        4) #1320 Beverly, Walker 22       
 10  Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                          
     1) #2622 Lewis, Sam 20             2) #2624 McCabe, Andrew 22        
     3) #2630 Vicente, Jake 20          4) #2629 Strain, Chris 20         
 11  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1504 Fox, William 21           2) #1508 McDermott, Aiden 20      
     3) #1509 Mulvany, Brendan 20       4) #1511 Sidoti, Matthew 22       
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD                
                        M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3412 Critchley, Josephine 21   2) #3415 Hieber, Shannon 23       
     3) #3413 DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20 4) #3414 D'Onofrio, Jenna 20      
  2  Allentown Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #54 Murray, Andie 22            2) #56 Zaugg, Suzanne 20          
     3) #50 Crowe, Jamie 20             4) #52 Lyons, Jessica 22          
  3  Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                                        
     1) #2788 Callahan, Aisling 22      2) #2799 Mastromonaco, Abby 21    
     3) #2793 Dion, Ainsley 21          4) #2794 Dion, Kelsey 21          
  4  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3162 Cota, Lara 22             2) #3165 Moy, Caroline 21         
     3) #3164 Lustenberger, Virginia 22 4) #3168 Wardle, Katya 21         
  5  Ursuline Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #3301 Kelley, Cara 22           2) #3304 Nugent, Kate 23          
     3) #3299 Gassman, Stella 22        4) #3302 McLean, Caitlin 20       
  6  Warrior Project-NC                                           
     1) #3373 Ritter, Anna 21           2) #3376 Starkie, Paige 23        
     3) #3366 Abrams, Kathleen 20       4) #3375 Starkie, Elizabeth 21    
  7  Urbana Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #3294 McDonnell, Karly 22       2) #3289 Auderset, Ella 21        
     3) #3290 Beraich, Lyna 22          4) #3293 McDonnell, Emily 22      
  8  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) #3471 Tran, Brigitte 22         2) #3468 Campbell, Lily 22        
     3) #3469 Jenkins, Riley 20         4) #3470 Tinsley, Ayonnah 21      
  9  Cougar Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #765 Wickelgren, Svea 21        2) #763 Tianga, Kirah 21          
     3) #762 Rufolo, Juli 20            4) #764 Tuohy, Sadie 20           
 10  Sewell Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2827 Beasley, Amirah 21        2) #2830 Stuart, Danielle 21      
     3) #2829 Maletta, Gabriella 23     4) #2828 Keane, Maura 21          
 11  Ramsey Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2568 Bender, Maya 20           2) #2570 Garofalo, Kaitlyn 21     
     3) #2571 Nixon, Jessica 21         4) #2569 Coletti, Carolyn 20      
 12  Bonny Eagle Tc-Me                                            
     1) #364 Pendleton, Emmaline 22     2) #363 Hesler, Delaney 22        
     3) #362 Dunne, Ella 21             4) #361 Biegel, Gretchen 21       
 13  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #3339 Santana, Amyah 20         2) #3341 Witt, Ashlynn 23         
     3) #3337 Pickett, Olivia 23        4) #3340 Valley, Abigail 20       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                            
     1) #618 Weber, Abby 22             2) #615 Pridgen, Virginia 21      
     3) #614 Pirone, Mara 22            4) #617 Runkle, Sydney 21         
  2  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3573 Bazzarella, Liana 22      2) #3580 Scholtes, Julianna 21    
     3) #3581 Surrette, Caroline 20     4) #3575 Cole, Kacy 21            
  3  Admiral Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #37 Stanet, Raven 21            2) #34 Murtagh, Kaitlyn 21        
     3) #32 Fastiggi, Rebecca 20        4) #36 Smith, Jalyssa 20          
  4  Saint Joseph Academy Tc-Oh                                   
     1) #3698 Allen, Annie 20           2) #3701 Starck, Elizabeth 21     
     3) #3700 Keim, Amanda 20           4) #3699 Duesenberg, Anna 22      
  5  Southington Blue Knights Tc-Ct                               
     1) #2925 Pillsbury, Diane 21       2) #2926 Verrilli, Lauren 21      
     3) #2924 Moquete, Anny 20          4) #2923 Izzo, Jacqueline 22      
  6  Norwich Free Tc-Ct                                           
     1) #2255 Kelley, Makayla 21        2) #2254 Jones, Sophia 22         
     3) #2259 Shannon, Catherine 21     4) #2258 Park, Kayla 21           
  7  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2167 Crook, Caroline 20        2) #2183 Teixeira-DaSilva, Helena 
     3) #2168 Doherty, Grace 22         4) #2171 Gallivan, Morgan 22      
  8  Rfh Tc-Nj                                                    
     1) #3689 Orr, Lily 20              2) #3690 Rehder, Sofia 21         
     3) #3688 MacGillis, Sarah 21       4) #3691 Swell, Eliana 20         
  9  Midlothian Tc-Va                                             
     1) #1930 Weinhold, MaryElizabeth 2 2) #1925 Bonser, Kylie 23         
     3) #1927 Caffall, Lena 21          4) #1926 Bowe, Caroline 21        
 10  Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                                      
     1) #2220 Fredericks, Emma 20       2) #2223 Kohler, Kiersten 23      
     3) #2222 Howell, Katie 21          4) #2221 Hernandez, Alyssa 21     
 11  Beavercreek Tc-Oh                                            
     1) #209 Nowe, Megan 22             2) #210 Pierce, Jodie 20          
     3) #208 Gluck, Ashtyn 21           4) #211 Williams, Juliann 21      
 12  Loveland Tc-Oh                                               
     1) #1778 Carr, Ellie 21            2) #1779 Gibbins, Jessie 22       
     3) #1780 Madix, Sarah 22           4) #1781 Richards, Ansley 21      
 13  Cumberland Tc-Ri                                             
     1) #784 Belt, Olivia 21            2) #786 DePina, Shakira 20        
     3) #785 Carr, Grace 23             4) #788 Pickering, Elizabeth 21   
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 2:15 PM
        Meet:  3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                         
                        Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) #3449 Hillman, Jordan 20        2) #3446 Frasier, Keith 20        
     3) #3455 McGirt, Caleb 20          4) #3452 Jones, Michael 20        
  3  Episcopal Tc-Va                                              
     1) #1012 Jackson, Dante 21         2) #1013 Lindsey, Aaron 21        
     3) #1016 Yip, Ethan 21             4) #1014 Williams, Zedekiah 21    
  4  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1756 Landfors, Parker 21       2) #1759 Rawa, Anthony 21         
     3) #1760 Rieden, Garret 22         4) #1753 Cherry, Reed 21          
  5  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #429 Watterson, Ahmik 20        2) #426 Laguerre, Isaiah 20       
     3) #427 Pierre-Antoine, Johnston 2 4) #428 Tobon, Maxx 20            
  6  Bison Rc-Ny                                                  
     1) #304 Reid, Reynaldo 20          2) #305 Wiggs, Jovani 21          
     3) #295 Ehrlich, Ethan 21          4) #303 Randall, T.J. 20          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #395 Silburn, Rojay 20          2) #394 Julien, Mylz 20           
     3) #396 Stephenson, Wayne 21       4) #391 Chapman, Isaiah 20        
  3  Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                                    
     1) #106 Custodio, Koby 20          2) #107 Gibbs, John 22            
     3) #110 Miller, Ryan 20            4) #108 Hardart, Henry 20         
  4  Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #3167 Tobias, Aaron 20          2) #3163 Kohaut, Daniel 20        
     3) #3169 Yee, Brandon 20           4) #3166 Pantoya, Jacob 20        
  5  Cadets Tc-Dc                                                 
     1) #527 Abreu, Juan 21             2) #530 Rios-Colon, Austin 22     
     3) #532 Tyler, Donald 21           4) #531 Thompson, Joshua 22       
  6  Minisink Tc-Ny                                               
     1) #1958 Bobish, Chalen 21         2) #1959 Burger, Adam 21          
     3) #1960 Neidhardt, Dennis 21      4) #1961 Struk, Steven 21         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Knights Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #1638 Martinez, Fredy 21        2) #1640 Ryan, Timothy 21         
     3) #1637 Kang, Jeremy 20           4) #1639 McDonagh, Ryan 21        
  3  Whitinsville Christian Tc-Ma                                 
     1) #3509 MacGillivray, Michael 20  2) #3508 Curtis, Jeff 21          
     3) #3511 Worley, Darnell 20        4) #3510 Thumann, Joseph 21       
  4  Beverly Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #240 Jones, Jaichaun 21         2) #242 Morin, Andrew 20          
     3) #238 Gilligan, Patrick 20       4) #244 Wood, Jackson 20          
  5  East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #929 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander 2 2) #932 Soherwardy, Ali 21        
     3) #931 Phillip, Jayden 22         4) #930 Lipman, Ben 21            
  6  Pawling Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #2363 Petruso, Alex 20          2) #2362 Pena, Dante 22           
     3) #2361 Hickey, Jack 20           4) #2360 Brightman, Noah 22       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #2382 Murray, Dan 20            2) #2383 Reynolds, JohnPaul 20    
     3) #2381 Fignole, Steven 21        4) #2379 Carty, Cliff 21          
  3  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #2325 Mercurio, Edward 20       2) #2327 Supple, Michael 21       
     3) #2326 Roznitsky, Oren 20        4) #2324 Martinez, Andrew 20      
  4  Asheville Blaze Tc-Nc                                        
     1) #119 Burchett, Andrew 23        2) #122 Noce, Christopher 21      
     3) #121 Harris, Levi 20            4) #123 Norris, Mitchell 20       
  5  Simsbury Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #2862 Gutierrez, Miguel 20      2) #2863 Paterson, Kyle 22        
     3) #2864 Sutton, Shamar 20         4) #2865 Wollenberg, Owen 20      
  6  Pirate Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2465 Hamilton, Blake 20        2) #2467 Williams, Andre 20       
     3) #2466 Kelly, Edward 21          4) #2464 Avigliano, Luke 21       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hall Tc-Ct                                                   
     1) #1326 Lizardi, Isaiah 21        2) #1327 Rodman, Max 21           
     3) #1328 Ruffo, Tobias 22          4) #1322 Grady, Jackson 20        
  2  Phoenix Tc-Pa                                                
     1) #2451 Thomas, Noah 22           2) #2453 Veith, Alex 20           
     3) #2445 Ellison, Ryan 21          4) #2450 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg 
  3  Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct                                         
     1) #1039 Blount, Darren 21         2) #1041 Smith, Tymaine 22        
     3) #1038 Bacon, Joshua 21          4) #1040 Dawson, Azaan 21         
  4  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #989 McQueen, Greg 22           2) #988 Jean, Rodley 20           
     3) #992 Roopchand, Antonio 21      4) #986 Bueno, Anthony 20         
  5  From Da Brook Tc-Me                                          
     1) #1150 Lingley, Dante 20         2) #1149 Hatch, Chris 21          
     3) #1152 White, Jaylen 21          4) #1151 Sharif, Mahamed 20       
  6  Stonington Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #2999 Hudson, Christian 22      2) #2995 Castaglioulo, Andrew 20  
     3) #2996 Flynn, Chase 20           4) #2998 Hammond, Rhys 20         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2889 Ryba, Samuel 21           2) #2891 Tona, Ryan 21            
     3) #2886 Hauptman, Sean 20         4) #2890 Sabia, Daniel 20         
  2  Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1367 MacDonald, Martine 21     2) #1370 Thaggard, Brandon 21     
     3) #1368 Martinez, James 21        4) #1369 Petersen, Scott 20       
  3  SH Tigers Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #2834 Couture, James 21         2) #2832 Clarke, Jonas 22         
     3) #2833 Cote, Bradyn 20           4) #2838 Kennedy, Justin 20       
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3026 Korongy, Joseph 20        2) #3028 O'Connell, Aidan 20      
     3) #3027 Loeb, Noah 20             4) #3022 Delaney, Travis 21       
  5  The Den-HK Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #3090 Coleman, Aidan 21         2) #3093 Regan, Seth 20           
     3) #3092 Mallon, Dmytri 20         4) #3091 Jennings, Matthew 21     
  6  Montclair Mounties Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #1998 Williams, Truman 21       2) #1989 Bryan, Nathan 20         
     3) #1995 Legister, Jessie 21       4) #1991 Counsell, Oscar 21       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) #1124 Ellis, Grady 21           2) #1125 Flaherty, Justin 20      
     3) #1127 Harrington, Camden 20     4) #1123 Calitri, Nicholas 21     
  2  McDonogh Tc-Md                                               
     1) #1857 Riding, Niles 22          2) #1854 Kessler, Isaiah 20       
     3) #1855 Pett, Owen 22             4) #1856 Pett, Spencer 20         
  3  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2368 Koffi, Freddie 20         2) #2372 Surman, Tyler 21         
     3) #2373 Therrien, Colby 20        4) #2365 Craveiro, Antonio 20     
  4  Saint Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                     
     1) #2758 Ledgister, Fitzroy 22     2) #2756 Gbadamassi, Luqman 20    
     3) #2759 Morrone, Joseph 21        4) #2757 Klanke, Edwin 21         
  5  Gray Bee Tc-Nj                                               
     1) #1283 Worrel, Justis 20         2) #1279 Jackson, Malique 22      
     3) #1281 Little, Malachi 20        4) #1276 Blake, Saveyon 21        
  6  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #1510 Orr, Colin 20             2) #1505 Griffin, Charlie 21      
     3) #1507 Lombardo, Chase 20        4) #1508 McDermott, Aiden 20      
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 1:45 PM
        Meet:  4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA 
                        J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gorham Tc-Me                                                 
     1) #1254 Connolly, Sydney 22       2) #1255 Green, Emma 22           
     3) #1253 Caruso, Alyvia 22         4) #1256 Tugman, Kate 20          
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3269 Quainoo, Felicia 20       2) #3652 Hall, Hope 21            
     3) #3263 Nyinah, Maameyaa 23       4) #3256 Jackson, Morgan 20       
  5  Lady Rebels Tc-Ny                                            
     1) #1675 Waugh, Makayla 20         2) #1673 Salazar, Lauren 20       
     3) #1676 Williams, JaLia 21        4) #1674 Sayre, Brooke 22         
  6  Island Express Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #1521 Leonard, Meghan 22        2) #1516 Damico, Ava 21           
     3) #1520 Hoban, Aileen 21          4) #1518 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Littleton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #1754 Clark, McKenzie 20        2) #1755 Clark, Riley 22          
     3) #1757 Proulx, Amy 23            4) #1758 Rausa, Gabriella 21      
  4  Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2193 West, Kaleigh 23          2) #2194 Wise, Marissa 21         
     3) #2191 Matthews, Lindsey 21      4) #2192 Smith, Skyler 22         
  5  Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #3578 Manna, Brooklyn 20        2) #3581 Surrette, Caroline 20    
     3) #3573 Bazzarella, Liana 22      4) #3575 Cole, Kacy 21            
  6  SH Tigers Tc-Ma                                              
     1) #2836 Doolittle, Maddie 20      2) #2839 Marjanski, Lindsay 20    
     3) #2835 Dawson, Farrell 21        4) #2837 Evans, Anna 21           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) #2243 Rodriguez, Eve 20         2) #2240 Kurland, Heather 21      
     3) #2241 Murphy, Ali 23            4) #2242 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella 2
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3251 Charles, Aniyah 22        2) #3272 Thompson, Ajanae 23      
     3) #3258 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3255 Granrath, Abby 22        
  4  Beverly Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #243 Towler, Annie 20           2) #241 Merritt, Cierra 21        
     3) #239 Ingemi, India 20           4) #237 Eberhardt, Heidi 21       
  5  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) #1304 Williams, Jada 20         2) #1298 Egan, Kayla 22           
     3) #1299 Granitto, Bianca 22       4) #1300 Harris, Zoe 20           
  6  Weston Tc-Ct                                                 
     1) #3473 Miles, Abigail 22         2) #3478 Zielinski, Ava 21        
     3) #3477 Sztachelski, Nicole 21    4) #3474 Rosenberg, Julia 21      
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 2:15 PM
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet:  6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3178 Torok, Dylan                  20 Monroe, CT                  
  2   3361 Ward, Jahseer                 22 Kingwood, WV                
  3    937 Reynolds, Ja'Lil              20 Hopewell Junctio            
  4   3007 Stratford, Alfred             21 Manakin-Sabot, V            
  5   2390 Fehm, Patrick                 20 Philadelphia, PA            
  6   3057 Taylor, Otreyvien             21 Lexington, KY               
  7    112 Hibbert, Nazir                20 White Plains, NY            
  8   1845 Mazzocca, Mike                20 South Walpole, M            
  9   1524 Bouie, Tarris                 21 Suwanee, GA                 
 10    647 Christopher, Jahquan          20 Norfolk, VA                 
 11    899 Duffault, Rene                20 Reading, PA                 
 12   2880 Smith, Chris                  20 Roanoke, VA                 
 13   3663 Smith, McKallen               20 Smithton, IL                
 14     62 Amata, Eseoghene              20 Endicott, NY                
 15    601 Cenescar, Samuel              20 Brunswick, ME               
 16   1709 Leedom, Tylor                 20 Grand Blanc, MI             
 17   3120 Thomas, Kiaeem                21 Chesapeake, VA              
 18   1010 Emuze, David                  20 Springfield, IL             
 19   1577 Juergens, Austin              20 Olmsted Twp, OH             
 20   1073 Finger, Calvin                21 Rochester, NY               
 21    156 Bailey, Dante                 20 Bailey-Dante                
 22     76 Drake, Jack                   20 Andover, MA                 
 23   3583 Wofford, Aaron                21 South Holland, I            
 24     78 Makiej, Michael               20 Andover, MA                 
 25   1268 Thiam, Charles                20 Grand Rapids, MI            
 26   1203 Gerth, Holden                 20 Independence, KY            
 27   1664 Ladd, Andrew                  20 Kennebunk, ME               
 28    681 Collins, Bryce                20 Taylor, PA                  
 29    143 Tomeo, Aden                   21 Audubon, NJ                 
 30    880 Taiwo, Jimi                   20 Chicago, IL                 
 31   1897 Brown, Christopher            20 Southfield, MI              
 32   2561 Cahill, Tommy                 20 Franklin Lakes,             
 33   2942 Spence, Noel                  21 East Lansing, MI            
 34    695 Lung, John                    22 Acton, MA                   
 35   3528 Williams, Andrew              20 Mansfield, MA               
 36   1882 Mercaldo, Timothy             20 Wake Forest, NC             
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 2:15 PM
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet:  5-08.50  3/8/2019    Jahnelle Saunders, Phoebus,Hampton,VA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1183 Myers, Kerrigan               20 Galion, OH                  
  2   2737 Earle, Alexandria             20 Hempstead, NY               
  3   3534 Williamson, Grace             21 Sebewaing, MI               
  4    355 Boisvert, Laurie              21 Shefford, QC                
  5   2821 Selkirk, Robin                21 Whitby, ON                  
  6    847 Depry, Madison                20 Silver Spring, M            
  7    963 Bouchard, Elise               22 Montreal, QC                
  8    247 Aririguzoh, Amy               20 Ewing, NJ                   
  9   2345 Fronc, Izabel                 21 Howell, NJ                  
 10   1089 Walker, Kambi                 20 Florence, NJ                
 11    606 Chance, LeNisha               20 Waldorf, MD                 
 12    687 Shipp, Nayome                 21 Stafford, VA                
 13   2660 Robertson, Lucciana           21 Shandaken, NY               
 14   2820 Seitz, Mariposa               21 Henrico, VA                 
 15   1650 Krohto, Madi                  20 Merrimac, MA                
 16   3259 Kwasnik, Alexandra            20 Scotch Plains, N            
 17   1683 Lanese, Victoria              21 Mentor, OH                  
 18   3378 Fetherston, Olivia            20 wakefield, MA               
 19   3208 Trotman, Camille              20 Powder Springs,             
 20   1581 Kates, Abigail                20 Aston, PA                   
 21     44 Alexander, Maddie             20 Beachwood, OH               
 22   2251 Shaw, Emmani                  22 Norfolk, VA                 
 23    686 Purifoy, Makala               20 Stafford, VA                
 24    265 Birch, Arienne                23 Mississauga, ON             
 25   1311 Guerrero, Ariana              23 Washington, DC              
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 3:00pm; Flight 2 at 6:00pm
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-9.75, 14-03.5,
 14-9.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-08.75, 17-00.75
        Meet:  15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3315 Brubaker, Mason               21 Northumberland,             
  2   3472 Bigelow, Matthew              21 Weston, CT                  
  3   1331 Hall, Dominique               21 Alabaster, AL               
  4   3617 Yeust, Dalton                 20 Tunkhannock, PA             
  5   2235 McVey, Mason                  21 Seattle, WA                 
  6   3218 Troxler, Corey                20 Edgewater, MD               
  7    938 Love, Brandon                 20 East Meadow, NY             
  8   3319 Rogers, Justin                22 Hershey, PA                 
  9   2273 Cramblett, Kaleb              21 Lewis Center, OH            
 10   3368 Callis, Nick                  20 Weddington, NC              
 11   2840 Shah, Aasav                   20 Dunlap, IL                  
 12    151 Steanson, Connor              21 Franklin, TN                
 13   2496 West, Nick                    21 Atlanta, GA                 
 14   2323 Zuckerman, Max                22 Woodcliff Lake,             
 15   1896 Michael, Gabriel              21 Albertville, AL             
 16   2849 Sheldon, Cole                 22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 17    161 Barnhart, Tanner              21 Hunker, PA                  
 18   1690 Lasher, Derek                 20 Bangor, PA                  
 19   2616 Ricketts, Wyatt               21 Pleasant Hill, C            
 20   2985 Stewart, Wyatt                23 Richmond, KY                
 21   2047 Togami, Jonathan              20 Sullivans Island            
 22    684 Mutchler, Alex                20 Bucyrus, OH                 
 23   3321 Tuomey, Jackson               21 Frederick, MD               
 24   3247 Underwood, Braden             20 Williamsburg, VA            
 25   2847 Sheehan, Brendan              20 Hillsborough, NJ            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2267 Oconnor, Drew                 20 Lathrop, MO                 
  2    818 Dean, Daniel                  20 Langhorne, PA               
  3   1593 Emeott, Colton                20 Caledonia, MI               
  4   2492 Johnson, Aj                   21 Hartwell, GA                
  5   1723 Oconnor, Aidan                20 Burlington, CT              
  6   3314 Zeolla, James                 20 Califon, NJ                 
  7   2566 Negrete, Miguel               20 yonkers, NY                 
  8   2494 Rogow, Alon                   22 Atlanta, GA                 
  9   1768 Bianco, Nicholas              20 Massapequa Park,            
 10    621 Charlebois, Benjamin          21 Coventry, RI                
 11   1388 Hesske, Marcus                20 Monroe, NC                  
 12    225 Benson, Nathaniel             21 Williamsburg, VA            
 13   1418 Holsinger, Carter             20 Monrovia, MD                
 14   2610 Richards, Nyle                22 Gilbert, AZ                 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:30 AM
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet:  12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    923 Iverson, Morgan               20 Mount Sterling,             
  2   3082 Tershak, Abby                 20 Roanoke, VA                 
  3   3316 Cardin, Rileigh               20 Carlisle, PA                
  4    477 Buddenberg, Tru               23 Springfield, OH             
  5   1218 Baham, Meredith               22 Glen Allen, VA              
  6    464 Brunick, McKenna              20 Raleigh, NC                 
  7   1707 Rice, Alyssa                  20 Mechanicsville,             
  8   2515 Prakel, Lucille               20 Versailles, OH              
  9    654 Clark, Kylie                  21 Lithia, FL                  
 10   1891 Mettes, Josianne              21 Dexter, MI                  
 11   3310 Engels, Jenna                 21 Piscataway, NJ              
 12   1609 King, Kaylee                  21 Wills Point, TX             
 13    150 Stanley, Kayley               20 Nashville, TN               
 14   1546 Pettyjohn, Hannah             22 Forest, VA                  
 15     61 Altonen, Sara                 20 Easton, PA                  
 16   2743 D'Angelo, Marisa              22 Bayport, NY                 
 17   3311 Jelmart, Gretel               21 Warren, NJ                  
 18    220 Firth, Sarah                  21 Belmont, MA                 
 19    403 Break, Jessica                20 Coldwater, OH               
 20    671 Clifford, Katie               21 Walker, MI                  
 21   2307 Truitt, Susanna               20 Cary, NC                    
 22    145 Hickey, Emily                 20 Melrose, MA                 
 23   1892 Mettes, Sophia                22 Dexter, MI                  
 24    677 Colarossi, Ellison            20 Dove Canyon, CA             
 25    811 Davies, Maddie                22 Raleigh, NC                 
 26   1642 Knott, Kalli                  21 Erie, PA                    
 27   1685 Richardson, Hannah            20 Great Falls, VA             
 28   2611 Richards, Tatum               23 Gilbert, AZ                 
 29   2495 Valentine, Rachel             21 Marietta, GA                
 30   2665 Robinson, Holly               22 gravette, AR                
 31   3320 Schriver, Elizabeth           21 Parkton, MD                 
 32   2866 Sitkowski, Olesya             20 Phoenixville, PA            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2233 Lear, Maggie                  21 Seattle, WA                 
  2    759 Schmitt, Sarah                21 Moseley, VA                 
  3   2224 North, Karlee                 20 Dublin, OH                  
  4   2615 Rickenbacher, Alexis          21 Findlay, OH                 
  5   1720 Leinneweber, Lexie            20 New Braunfels, T            
  6   1379 Held, Rhiannon                21 Decatur, IL                 
  7   2236 Moll, Amanda                  23 Olympia, WA                 
  8   2232 Kistler, Lianne               21 Seattle, WA                 
  9   2490 Abrille, Ka'leila             20 Woodstock, GA               
 10   1599 Fernandez, Sophie             21 Brentwood, TN               
 11    868 DiGia, Marisa                 20 Harrington Park,            
 12   2485 Pletcher, Mara                20 Mahomet, IL                 
 13   2545 Quinones-Mixon, Alyssa        22 San Antonio, TX             
 14    160 Barcarola, Trina              20 Lake Ariel, PA              
 15   2234 Lepow, Susanna                21 Mercer Island,,             
 16   2994 Stone, Emma                   21 Waxhaw, NC                  
 17   3476 Russell, Elise                20 Weston, CT                  
 18   2231 Hatzenbeler, Annie            20 Seattle, WA                 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3234 Tyndall, Wesley               22 Anderson, CA                
  2   3179 Pascual, Rangel               20 Torrington, CT              
  3   2984 Stevenson, Kelynn             22 Greeneville, TN             
  4   2773 Salt, John                    20 Downingtown, PA             
  5   1367 MacDonald, Martine            21 Hauppauge, NY               
  6   3343 Bird, Romaine                 20 Highland, NY                
  7   1186 Gambrell, Benjamin            21 Sayre, PA                   
  8   1285 Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  9    566 Carl, Jack                    20 Pound Ridge, NY             
 10   1490 Steiner, Victor               20 Bradenton, FL               
 11    304 Reid, Reynaldo                20 Albany, NY                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3201 Kemp, Dimitri                 21 Antioch, TN                 
  2   2289 Agyemang, Nana                20 Parsippany, NJ              
  3   2428 Wilkins, Vincent              22 Pfafftown, NC               
  4   1188 Garman, Garrett               20 Rocky mount, VA             
  5   2689 Rosenberger, Ryan             21 Phoenixville, PA            
  6   1072 Zopich, Anthony               20 Staten Island, N            
  7    912 Stephens, Caleb               21 Rolesville, NC              
  8   1374 Haywood, Isaac                20 Louisa, VA                  
  9    995 Vilbrun, Lorvensky            21 Elizabeth, NJ               
 10    637 Krzanowicz, CJ                22 Buffalo, NY                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3427 Mosley, Ruben                 20 Springfield, VA             
  2   1474 Covil, Montrell               22 Portsmouth, VA              
  3   2938 Hill, Lloyd                   20 Hoover, AL                  
  4    854 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan       20 Derby, CT                   
  5   1290 Brackett, Jamal               20 Saginaw, MI                 
  6   2722 Ryan, Aidan                   21 Fredericksburg,             
  7    372 Campeau, Spencer              20 Essex (Belle Riv            
  8   1566 Johnson, Matthew              20 Melbourne, FL               
  9   1865 McManus, Patrick              21 Sharon, MA                  
 10   3463 Hyatt, Rickey                 20 Westerville, OH             
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    968 Germann, Gabrielle            20 Egg Harbor Towns            
  2   1269 Vargo, Morgan                 21 Rockford, MI                
  3    904 Green, Aiona                  20 Washington, DC              
  4   2971 Starr, Madeline               22 Pointe Claire, Q            
  5   3217 Trout, Madison                22 Center Valley, P            
  6   1284 Gray, Desairey                22 Virginia Beach,             
  7   2763 White, Kelsey                 20 Mobile, AL                  
  8   2306 Smith, Kelly                  20 Morrisville, NC             
  9   1163 Furtick, Taliyah              20 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   3693 Johnson, Cayla                20 Upper Marlboro,             
 11   2253 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn          22 norfolk, VA                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    462 Brown, Jayla                  21 Powder Springs,             
  2    604 Lawrence, Emma                21 Lancaster, KY               
  3   2498 McNally, Bridget              20 Sparta, NJ                  
  4    962 Allen-Destin, Angelina        23 Montreal, QC                
  5    682 Collins, Christiana           21 Thunder Bay, ON             
  6   2857 Imes, Sabrina                 22 Philadelphia, PA            
  7    493 Evans, Naiyae                 22 Potomac, MD                 
  8   2872 Moran, Kelly                  22 Stillwater, NY              
  9   1257 Goudros, Izzy                 21 Toronto, ON                 
 10   2226 North, Leah                   21 Lees Summit, MO             
 11   2605 Taitt, Asha                   20 Fulton, MD                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2871 Chamberlain, Olivia           21 Warnerville, NY             
  2    730 Cooper, Nyashia               21 Phila, PA                   
  3   3271 Thomas, A'Liyah               21 Roselle, NJ                 
  4   2262 Oakes, Alaysia                22 Lynchburg, VA               
  5   3053 Tait, Emily                   20 Attica, NY                  
  6   2096 Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
  7    620 Chaplin, Shia-la              21 West Columbia, S            
  8   2860 Simon, Stephanie              20 Chelsea, MA                 
  9   3326 Vickers, Mikele               20 Antioch, TN                 
 10   2594 Reece, Jasmyn                 21 Cedar Hill, TX              
 11   2225 North, Lauren                 21 Lees Summiy, MO             
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1815 Hughes, Amarian               20 Newburgh, NY                
  2   1285 Dacruz, Alexander             21 New Bedford, MA             
  3    722 Bertolet, Jeremy              20 Bohemia, NY                 
  4   1924 Middleton, Bryce              20 Germantown, MD              
  5   1863 Ponton, Andrew                21 Middletown, NY              
  6   1214 Young, Donovan                22 Owings Mills, MD            
  7   3649 Khairat, Ibrahim              21 Ellicott City, M            
  8   2300 Harrell, Jared                22 Morrisville, NC             
  9    177 DiBassinga, Brian             22 Haymarket, VA               
 10    679 Colizzi, John                 20 Manakin Sabot, V            
 11   3517 Harling, Messiah              21 Waterbury, CT               
 12   2696 Wright, Xavier                21 Middle Village,             
 13   1852 McCulskie-Green, Jayden       21 Sandwich, IL                
 14   1474 Covil, Montrell               22 Portsmouth, VA              
 15   2949 Aiken, Malachi                20 Brooklyn, NY                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2894 Nyameke, Raymond              20 Clayton, DE                 
  2    775 Cox-Cooper, Rodric            20 Rochester, NY               
  3   1366 Charles, Tyler                20 Smithtown, DC               
  4   1826 Marsh, Marvin                 20 Chester, VA                 
  5   3598 Woods, Julian                 20 alabaster, AL               
  6   1314 Washington, David             18 Williamsburg, VA            
  7     25 Jones, Hassun                 20 Wilmington, DE              
  8    990 Pierrilus, Mackel             20 Elizabeth, NJ               
  9    890 Drewery, Chase                21 Beltsville, MD              
 10   3597 Woods, Anthony                21 Louisville, KY              
 11     24 Dawkins, Deshaun              20 Wilmington, DE              
 12   3667 McKay, AJ                     21 Flanders, NJ                
 13   1595 Kevelier, Keven               20 Collingswood, NJ            
 14   1271 Ramos-Scott, Aries            20 Norfolk, VA                 
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1907 Haywood, Anessa               23 Wismar, NY                  
  2   2459 Okpalaoka, Amara              21 Pickerington, OH            
  3   3459 Weeks, Ltamra                 20 Chesapeake, VA              
  4   3298 Conroy, Casey                 20 New Rochelle, NY            
  5    518 Burgess, Kendall              21 Somerset, KY                
  6   3485 Subbiah, Bharathi             20 Weston, MA                  
  7     27 Abraham, Dana                 21 Williamsburg, VA            
  8   2871 Chamberlain, Olivia           21 Warnerville, NY             
  9   3557 Wright, Olivia                21 Atco, NJ                    
 10   3038 Hall, Amari                   23 Williamsville, N            
 11   1390 Dongaris, Sophia              20 Fairfield, NJ               
 12   2745 Forbes, Taylor                23 North Wales, PA             
 13   2096 Seetoo, Emma                  21 Centreville, VA             
Flight 2  Finals
  1    493 Evans, Naiyae                 22 Potomac, MD                 
  2    296 Forde, Julissa                21 Cohoes, NY                  
  3    512 Reid, Azariah                 20 Potomac, MD                 
  4   2872 Moran, Kelly                  22 Stillwater, NY              
  5   3658 Cialone, Nina                 20 Bayville, NY                
  6   2200 Warren, Izzy                  20 State College, P            
  7   1602 Powers, Hollan                21 Brentwood, TN               
  8   2306 Smith, Kelly                  20 Morrisville, NC             
  9   2262 Oakes, Alaysia                22 Lynchburg, VA               
 10   2669 Robson, Stephanie             21 Rixeyville, VA              
 11    996 Wiggins, Dai'jai              21 Elizabeth, NJ               
 12   1404 Hodge, Jahnia                 20 Dix Hills, NY               
 13   1433 Houston, Jade                 20 Raleigh, NC                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2497 Brown, Teja                   20 Sparta, NJ                  
  2    113 Jackson, Amber                21 Charlotte, NC               
  3   2054 Gunasekera, Sarah             20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  4   2908 Jones, Lauren                 20 Fairfax Station,            
  5   3515 Walters, Aniyah               21 Huntington, NY              
  6    591 McBride, Omare                20 Apex, NC                    
  7   2449 Shell, Inara                  21 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   3039 Hall, Lanee                   22 Williamsville, N            
  9   2860 Simon, Stephanie              20 Chelsea, MA                 
 10   3269 Quainoo, Felicia              20 Metuchen, NJ                
 11    316 Blake, Tya                    21 Lynchburg, VA               
 12   1894 Mevo, Emmanuel                22 Gaithersburg, MD            
 13   2594 Reece, Jasmyn                 21 Cedar Hill, TX              
Flight 4  Finals
  1   1217 Gist, Cameran                 22 Spartanburg, SC             
  2   2694 Lange, Grace                  20 Johnstown, CO               
  3   2701 Barnes, Siani                 20 Drexel Hill, PA             
  4   3536 Willits, Sydney               21 Glenview, IL                
  5   3570 Mesa, Giulia                  20 Arlington, VA               
  6    797 Kry, Meilee                   20 Danbury, CT                 
  7     79 Parrott, Jodi                 22 Andover, MA                 
  8    291 Bradley, Mya                  20 Upper Marlboro,             
  9   2857 Imes, Sabrina                 22 Philadelphia, PA            
 10   2088 Mumford, Ija                  22 Winston Salem, N            
 11   1178 Ashiogwu, K.C.                20 Gaithersburg, MD            
 12   1166 Gabriel, Ke'yona              22 Raceland, LA                
 13   3716 Washington, Tamiah            22 Washington-Tamia            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1890 Penegar, Lance                20 Monroe, NC                  
  2   3487 Folan, Ronan                  21 Weymouth, MA                
  3   1806 Mancini, Tino                 21 Gloversville, NY            
  4    293 Burek, Thomas                 20 Cohoes, NY                  
  5   1909 lim, Gabreil                  22 East Coast Demer            
  6   1332 Hall, Ian                     21 Newport, RI                 
  7   2670 Rocheleau, Curtis             20 Whitinsville, MA            
  8   2579 Ratcliff, Logan               20 Newport, RI                 
  9    813 Davis, Hunter                 21 Chesapeake, VA              
 10     43 Alexander-Goldsmith, Josh     20 Centreville, VA             
 11   3391 Peterson, Tristan             20 Monroe, NY                  
 12   3081 Swepson, matthew              20 Durham, NC                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1273 Williams, Atrell              21 Chesapeake,, VA             
  2    554 Caouette, Dante               20 Wakefield, RI               
  3   1232 Goff, Jacob                   20 Scarborough, ME             
  4   2175 Klein, Max                    22 Newtonville, MA             
  5   3161 Digby, Keegan                 20 Bowling Green, O            
  6   1113 Francis, Jassiah              20 Manchester, NH              
  7   1158 Edge, Mark                    21 Stoughton, MA               
  8   2013 Barnett, Jaelyne              20 Oak Park, MI                
  9     40 Alberga, Patrick              20 Saranac Lake, NY            
 10   1787 Ludgood, Kaya                 20 lucedale, MS                
 11   1844 Mayer, Levi                   20 Doylestown, PA              
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1610 King, Kenneth                 20 Bowie, MD                   
  2   1911 Nannan, Mikhali               23 East Coast Demer            
  3    825 Metzger, Joe                  21 Franklinville, N            
  4   1394 Moore, Gary                   22 New Haven, CT               
  5    465 Brunner, Chett                20 Sykesville, MD              
  6   1358 Hartzog, Eli                  20 Palmyra, VA                 
  7    643 Chirchi, Nour                 20 Alexandria, VA              
  8   2002 Morell, Bradley               20 Oneonta, NY                 
  9    358 Bolt, Noah                    20 Kalamazoo, MI               
 10   2931 Norris, Daniel                21 Greensburg, PA              
 11   2281 Gross, Garin                  21 Manassas, VA                
Flight 4  Finals
  1   3533 Williams, Jeremiah            20 Winston Salem, N            
  2    174 Barton, Kaison                20 Semmes, AL                  
  3    454 Ricci, Christian              21 Lincroft, NJ                
  4   1479 Banks, Ruben                  20 Bradenton, FL               
  5   1434 Greene, Collin                20 Elkridge, MD                
  6   2007 Gonzalez-Marquez, Angel       20 Wharton, NJ                 
  7   2687 Rood, Alex                    20 Batavia, NY                 
  8   2911 Colon, Davon                  20 Cromwell, CT                
  9   1272 Lewis, Anthony                20 Chesapeake,, VA             
 10   2202 Noonan, Luke                  21 Monroe, NC                  
 11   3124 Brown, Marice                 22 Throw1Deep, GA              
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3268 Puryear, JadaMia              22 Plainfield, NJ              
  2   2501 Bryan, Gabby                  20 Portsmouth, RI              
  3   1906 Gibbons, Anisha               23 Mahaica, NY                 
  4    806 Daniszewski, Rebekah          21 Batavia, NY                 
  5   1074 Fintel, Trista                21 Deshler, OH                 
  6   3029 Scott, Madysyn                21 Hillburn, NY                
  7   2848 Sheehan, Lauren               20 Sheffield, OH               
  8    856 Devilbiss, Kathleen           20 Westminster, MD             
  9    873 Dinsmore, Sheridan            20 Vassar, MI                  
 10    334 Williams, Otisha              20 Bloomfield, CT              
 11   1789 Lumpkin, Bree                 21 Avon Lake, OH               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1905 Duncan, Rayanetta             21 Mahaica, NY                 
  2   2553 Young, Story                  20 Rahway, NJ                  
  3   2955 Roberts, Ava                  21 Elkins Park, PA             
  4   1727 Bormet, Gabriella             20 Valparaiso, IN              
  5    787 Ducharme, Nicolette           21 Cumberland, RI              
  6   2772 Salsberry, Cara               21 Boynton  Beach,             
  7   2896 Campbell, Alicia              20 Jersey City, NJ             
  8    353 Bohrer, Mackenzie             21 Traverse City, M            
  9   1575 Jordan, Lauren                20 West Baldwin, ME            
 10    382 Boudreau, Jaigan              20 Dayton, ME                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1    153 Aymil, Melissa                22 Mendham, NJ                 
  2    549 Campbell, DeMya               20 Washington, DC              
  3   2291 Moore, Orianna                21 Laurel, MD                  
  4   1841 Matalatula, Like              21 Henrico, VA                 
  5   2513 Powell, Amber                 20 royal palm ebach            
  6   3128 Malone, Lailah                20 Throw1Deep, GA              
  7    644 Chorches, Abigail             20 East Falmouth, M            
  8    494 Franklin, Trinity             22 Potomac, MD                 
  9   2546 Radcliffr, Molly              21 Avon, OH                    
 10   1790 Lumpkin, Brooke               21 Avon Lake, OH               
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3037 Swavely, Justin               20 Rome, NY                    
  2     33 Gouraige, Jeremy              20 Lagrangeville, N            
  3   2282 Osbourne, Demar               20 Fairport, NY                
  4   2657 Robbins, Asher                22 Barrington, RI              
  5   2774 Salvador, Lucky               20 Lauderdale Lakes            
  6   2388 Pelio, Joseph                 20 Miller Place, NY            
  7   1235 Goldberg, Jacob               20 Boca Raton, FL              
  8    655 Abdul-Mumin, Ali              22 Providence, RI              
  9   3127 Kang, Alex                    20 Throw1Deep, GA              
 10   3611 Hunter, Jase                  20 McDonough, GA               
 11   1104 Mouzakis, Achilles            20 Blauvelt, NY                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2950 Belanich, Zac                 20 Springboro, OH              
  2    605 Chambers, Nathan              20 East Rochester,             
  3   1436 Howlett, Ashton               20 Brockport, NY               
  4   1067 Feeney, Robert                20 Clark’s summit            
  5   2877 Smith, Bradley                20 Hamburg, NY                 
  6    597 Cassidy, Cameron              21 Newbury, MA                 
  7   1729 Stephenson, Joseph            21 Crown Point, IN             
  8   2668 Robinson, Tremain             21 Boynton beach, F            
  9   3010 Stroka, Cooper                21 Goshen, NY                  
 10    406 Haas, Ben                     21 Clarkston, MI               
 11    602 Jeffries-Hazard, Kareem       22 Providence, RI              
Flight 3  Finals
  1    952 Eddinger, Jacob               20 bally, PA                   
  2   1588 Kelling, Zachary              20 Coventry, RI                
  3   3048 Rosen, Evan                   21 Syosset, NY                 
  4    349 Boatman, Tristan              21 Dandridge, TN               
  5   3126 Gowens, Brock                 21 Throw1Deep, GA              
  6   1076 Fisher, Michael               20 middletown, NY              
  7   1813 Callo, Frederick              20 Milton, NY                  
  8   3043 Fishler, Jacob                20 Syosset, NY                 
  9    951 Pinckney, Michael             22 Bronx, NY                   
 10   2073 Theiss, Andrew                20 Highland Mills,             
 11   3161 Digby, Keegan                 20 Bowling Green, O            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3462 Bernard, Juliet               20 Sunbury, OH                 
  2   1893 Metz, Elizabeth               21 Beachwood, OH               
  3    334 Williams, Otisha              20 Bloomfield, CT              
  4    350 Bock, Brooke                  21 Parkland, FL                
  5   2981 Stephens, Mackenzie           21 Barrignton, RI              
  6   3115 Thibaudeau, Molly             20 Lincoln, RI                 
  7    524 Bustamante, Grace             20 Weston, FL                  
  8   3636 Forand, Emily                 20 Delmar, NY                  
  9     80 Andrews, Jacquelyn            20 Lincoln, RI                 
 10   1074 Fintel, Trista                21 Deshler, OH                 
 11    228 Bernardini, Emma              20 Garfield Heights            
 12   2606 Cooper, Daiyanna              21 Carrollton, GA              
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2917 Hunnewell-Dunphe, Rebekah     20 South Portland,             
  2   1824 Marsh, Jada                   21 Atlanta, GA                 
  3   1680 Lambert, Danielle             20 West Seneca, NY             
  4   1648 Kozyra, Madison               20 Marcy, NY                   
  5   2055 Richards, Anastasia           20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  6   1541 Jauch, Veda                   22 Pendleton, NY               
  7   1727 Bormet, Gabriella             20 Valparaiso, IN              
  8   2772 Salsberry, Cara               21 Boynton  Beach,             
  9   1075 Townsend, Lauren              20 Kingston, NY                
 10     70 Andersen, Margaret            20 Batavia, NY                 
 11   2272 Oladele, Oladiwura            20 Providence, RI              
 12   2059 Pelle, Amber                  20 Mount Vernon, NY            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1814 Carvajal, Leah                21 Marlboro, NY                
  2   2283 Osezua, Omonye                20 Toronto, ON                 
  3   2268 Odoemene, Karen               20 West Orange, NJ             
  4   2609 Richard, Lea                  20 Gansevoort, NY              
  5   1627 Kinnicutt, Emma               20 Wellsville, NY              
  6   1482 Fowler, Madison               21 Bradenton, FL               
  7   2501 Bryan, Gabby                  20 Portsmouth, RI              
  8   2185 Newton, Samaria               21 Cincinnati, OH              
  9    321 Belvit, Hope                  20 Bloomfield, CT              
 10    600 Cendejas, Dayanara            21 Downey, CA                  
 11   3040 Koepnick, Claire              20 Amherst, NY                 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.90  3/10/2019   Jaylen Slade, Chapel Hill,Dglsville,GA       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1417 Holman, Nile                  23 Douglasville, GA            
  3   3083 Arbogast, Alex                23 Tewksbury, MA               
  4   2319 Parker, Christian             23 High Point, NC              
  5   2595 Reed, Jaiden                  23 Southfield, MI              
  6      5 Royster, Corey                23 Macomb, MI                  
  7    226 Hilton-Clarke, Allan          23 Oradell, NJ                 
  8   2962 Stafford, Mekhi               23 Ewing, NJ                   
  9    901 Dugger, Isaiah                23 Greensboro, NC              
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    623 Love, Reginald                23 Chapel Hill, NC             
  3    130 Anderson, Ayden               23 Braselton, GA               
  4   2978 Steele, Elijah                23 Lynchburg, VA               
  5     95 Brown, Marcus                 23 Washington, DC              
  6   1286 Shell, Daysen                 23 Baltimore, MD               
  7   1542 Legare, Dayzin                23 Johnson City, NY            
  8   1739 Barnes, Khari                 23 Virginia Beach,             
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    136 Smiley, Alexander             23 Braselton, GA               
  3   1658 Gibbons, Jared                23 East Providence,            
  4   3643 Ferguson, Armonte'            23 Charlotte, NC               
  5   2725 Lewis, Kaden                  23 Gretna, LA                  
  6   1029 Harper, Daniel                23 Baltimore, MD               
  7   3009 Striegel, Blake               23 Bethel Park, PA             
  8   2436 Giampa, Jackson               23 Exeter, NH                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    815 Dawes, Elijah                 23 Greensboro, NC              
  3    898 Dudley, Malik                 23 Louisville, KY              
  4    246 Biega, Nick                   23 Highland Heights            
  5     98 Harbor, Nyckolas              23 Washington, DC              
  6    844 Wyatt, Brendon                23 Hyattsville, MD             
  7    133 Moss, Brandon                 23 Braselton, GA               
  8     97 Ebron, Jamarr                 23 Washington, DC              
  9   1741 Mawussi, Elom                 16 Virginia Beach,             
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.44  3/10/2019   Karla Jackson, Detroit, MI                   
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    978 Austin, Sky                   23 Bladensburg, MD             
  2   2746 Kelly, Simone                 23 Ambler, PA                  
  3    977 O'Neal, Malia                 23 Charlotte, NC               
  4   3195 Sheard, Madison               23 Detroit, MI                 
  5    962 Allen-Destin, Angelina        23 Montreal, QC                
  6      6 Ofotan, Jade                  23 Glen Dale, MD               
  7   2280 Gooden, Lena                  23 Manassas, VA                
  8   2953 Matthews, Jasmine             23 Lansdale, PA                
  9   2476 Henry, Victoria               23 Plainsboro, NJ              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1910 Medas-King, Kcaysha           23 Jamaica, NY                 
  2   2129 Pitts, Kennedy                23 Jersey City, NJ             
  3   3079 Sasha, Welborn-Houston        23 Fort Worth, TX              
  4    192 Baxter, Jordyn                23 atlanta, GA                 
  5   1387 Whyte, Madison                23 Newport News, VA            
  6   2087 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana        23 Winston Salem, N            
  7   3296 Urbine, Katie                 23 Quarryville, PA             
  8   2219 Watson, Kayla                 23 Prosper, TX                 
  9   2346 Clemons, A'Zhyia              23 Rochester, NY               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    399 Reynolds, Anasia              23 Hinesville, GA              
  2   1059 Fallona, Caroline             23 Scarborough, ME             
  3   1385 Henson, Takiya                23 Waldorf, MD                 
  4   1954 Martins, Delea                23 Shorewood, WI               
  5    138 Wilson, Nia                   23 Braselton, GA               
  6   3225 Green, Riana                  23 Ajax, ON                    
  7    418 Bridges, Caitlynn             23 West Bloomfield,            
  8   3272 Thompson, Ajanae              23 Rahway, NJ                  
  9   1173 Stafford, Ayannah             23 Gahanna, OH                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    985 Virgil, Sanaa                 23 Bladensburg, MD             
  3    496 Greene, Myla                  23 Potomac, MD                 
  4   3094 Brookes, Selah                23 Ajax, ON                    
  5    791 Dacosta, Charliana            23 Toronto, ON                 
  6   2292 Palmer, Lailah                23 Southfield, MI              
  7   2086 Etchison, Ziyah               23 Winston Salem, N            
  8   1953 Kolawole, Lola                23 Whitefish Bay, W            
  9   3385 Mitchell, Yashima             23 Brooklyn, NY                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1015 Wise, Akata                   23 Baltimore, MD               
  3     90 Overgaard, Rachel             23 Ypsilanti, MI               
  4   1350 Harloff, Melody               23 Farmington, NY              
  5     91 Robinson, Mackenzie           23 Ypsilanti, MI               
  6    588 Teasley, Victoria             23 Waxhaw, NC                  
  7   2269 Saunders, Marissa             23 Columbus, OH                
  8   1375 Haywood, Jasmine              23 Pflugerville, TX            
  9   2846 Sheare, Alexa                 23 Thunder Bay, ON             
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 4:55 PM
        Meet:  49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD             
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    274 Brown, Aaron                  23 Brooklyn, NY                
  3    883 Munoz, Matteo                 23 Reisterstown, MD            
  4   2881 Smith, Isaiah                 23 Indianapolis, IN            
  5    130 Anderson, Ayden               23 Braselton, GA               
  6   1597 Killiard, Parker              23 Scarborough, ME             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    849 Brown, Lathan                 23 Deptford, NJ                
  3    834 Blagogee, Daniel              23 Hyattsville, MD             
  4   2631 Briones, JuanPablo            23 Ridgefield, CT              
  5   1168 Eggleston, Alex               23 Columbus, OH                
  6   1739 Barnes, Khari                 23 Virginia Beach,             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2206 Matthews, Junior              23 Toms River, NJ              
  3   1034 Rose, Michail                 23 Suffolk, VA                 
  4    119 Burchett, Andrew              23 Asheville, NC               
  5   1551 Jenkins, Kevin                23 Linden, NJ                  
  6   1439 Rodriguez, Jacob              23 Jersey City, NJ             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2597 Reese, Asad                   23 Philadelphia, PA            
  3    279 Johnson, Jelani               23 Brooklyn, NY                
  4   2275 Williams, Mark                23 Williamstown, NJ            
  5   3077 Wall-Davis, Charles           23 Suffolk, VA                 
  6   3726 Donaldson, Xavier             23 Montclair, NJ               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2   1952 Cumberbatch, Nathan           23 Shorewood, WI               
  3    506 Pendarvis, Myles              23 Potomac, MD                 
  4   2595 Reed, Jaiden                  23 Southfield, MI              
  5   2260 Nuriddin, Zyaire              23 Newark, DE                  
  6    283 Porter, N'Namdi               23 Brooklyn, NY                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1306 Griffin, Matthew              23 Whippany, NJ                
  2   1825 Marsh, Jaylen                 23 Atlanta, GA                 
  3     85 Brann, Braxton                23 Ypsilanti, MI               
  4   3665 Gammons, Mekhi                16 Miami Gardens Xp            
  5   1903 Booker, Seon                  23 East Coast Demer            
  6   2319 Parker, Christian             23 High Point, NC              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1525 Carter, Methias               23 Suwanee, GA                 
  2   2294 Palodichuk, Robie             23 Olathe, KS                  
  3   2118 Garcia, Adonis                23 Lawrence, MA                
  4    281 Noble, Wesley                 23 Brooklyn, NY                
  5   2212 Jackson, Charis               23 Wylie, TX                   
  6    815 Dawes, Elijah                 23 Greensboro, NC              
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/14/2020 - 4:20 PM
        Meet:  54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                    
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    638 Vidolova, Victoria            23 New York, NY                
  3   1233 Goganian, Marielle            23 Sherborn, MA                
  4   3062 Cumberland, Noel              23 Timonium, MD                
  5     91 Robinson, Mackenzie           23 Ypsilanti, MI               
  6   3637 Bogdan, Polly                 23 Bogdan, NY                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1819 Lovuolo, Ava                  23 Marshfield, MA              
  3   3548 Westberry, Brittani           23 Windsor, CT                 
  4    500 Leath, Lauren                 23 Potomac, MD                 
  5    412 Williams, Camille             23 Brentwood, TN               
  6    311 Campbell, Kamoy               23 Elmont, NY                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2746 Kelly, Simone                 23 Ambler, PA                  
  3    489 Bernard, Mirai                23 Potomac, MD                 
  4    947 Gilman, Jenna                 23 North Easton, MA            
  5    496 Greene, Myla                  23 Potomac, MD                 
  6    231 Berry, Jenai                  23 Fanwood, NJ                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   1385 Henson, Takiya                23 Waldorf, MD                 
  3   1954 Martins, Delea                23 Shorewood, WI               
  4    976 Lucas, Olicia                 23 Charlotte, NC               
  5   3225 Green, Riana                  23 Ajax, ON                    
  6   1910 Medas-King, Kcaysha           23 Jamaica, NY                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    498 Hinton, Sage                  23 Potomac, MD                 
  2    280 Moore, Anissa                 23 Brooklyn, NY                
  3   3072 Harrison, Nyah                23 Suffolk, VA                 
  4   1375 Haywood, Jasmine              23 Pflugerville, TX            
  5   1387 Whyte, Madison                23 Newport News, VA            
  6   1527 Harris, Sydney                23 Buford, GA                  
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2661 Roberts, Samuel               23 Dearborn MI, MI             
  2     48 Allen, Parks                  23 Ithaca, MI                  
  3   2997 Gruczka, Ryan                 23 Stonington, CT              
  4   3620 Young, Sam                    23 Larchmont, NY               
  5   2374 Tracia, Logan                 23 Peabody, MA                 
  6   2184 Tubman, Tyler                 23 Newtonville, MA             
  7   1849 McCartney, Steven             23 Lawrenceville, G            
  8   3054 Takacs, Zachary               23 Brownsboro, AL              
  9   1860 McGinley, Ryan                23 Flourtown, PA               
 10    400 Brar, Kamran                  23 Oshawa, ON                  
 11   3350 Bussone, Marco                23 Manchester, MA              
 12   1903 Booker, Seon                  23 East Coast Demer            
 13    830 Rounds, Matthew               23 Ballston Spa, NY            
 14   2691 Ross, Aidan                   23 Uxbridge, MA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    793 Dailey, Tyler                 23 Phoenix, MD                 
  2    125 Atchue, Nathan                23 Moneta, VA                  
  3    736 Bange, Ashton                 23 Painted Post, NY            
  4    307 Cox, Aidan                    23 Northwood, NH               
  5   1703 Leath, Charles                23 Vestavia Hills,             
  6   2120 Lopez, Nathan                 23 Lynnfield, MA               
  7   1098 Flament, Logan                23 Poland, OH                  
  8     29 Ackley, Connor                23 Hilliard, OH                
  9   1204 Gilbertson, Zack              23 Pinehurst, NC               
 10   1571 Jones, Hunter                 23 Thompsonville, M            
 11   1684 Laney, Jacob                  23 Indian Trail, NC            
 12   1842 Mattern, Christian            23 Erie, PA                    
 13    732 Core, Dylan                   23 Raleigh, NC                 
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2964 Murphy, Grace                 23 Flushing, NY                
  2   3492 Wheelan, Grace                23 Wellesley, MA               
  3   2341 Bissett, Nicole               23 Owings, MD                  
  4    735 Spoden, Haley                 23 Falls Church, VA            
  5   2514 Powers, Riley                 23 Newtown, CT                 
  6   2544 Quarzo, Jolena                23 Brownsville, PA             
  7   2417 Petr, Abigail                 23 East Grand Rapid            
  8   2577 Rands, Claire                 23 Port Elgin, ON              
  9   2201 Nixon, Chloe                  23 Rochester Hills,            
 10     77 Kiley, Molly                  23 Andover, MA                 
 11   1621 Pierontoni, Aubrey            23 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
 12   3012 Stenhouse, Isabella           23 New York, NY                
 13   2197 Kwasnica, Marlee              23 State College, P            
 14    523 Bushee, Gillian               23 Reston, VA                  
 15    114 Arrington, Zoe                23 Bristol, TN                 
 16   1354 Torelli, Katrina              23 Harrison, NY                
 17    663 Jankowich, Caroline           23 Providence, RI              
 18   1590 Kennedy, Sophia               23 Carmel, IN                  
 19   3500 Tarpley, Carolyn              23 Downingtown, PA             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2542 Putman, Kate                  23 Cicero, NY                  
  2   1035 Fahys, Reese                  23 Middletown, NJ              
  3   2160 Everett, Amelia               23 Newton, MA                  
  4   1589 Kennedy, Samira               23 San Carlos, CA              
  5   1517 Dinneen, Lola                 23 Staten Island, N            
  6   1555 Sheppard, Rainn               23 Brooklyn, NY                
  7    846 Dennison, Savannah            23 Mentor, OH                  
  8   1972 Criniti, Ava                  23 Lexington, MA               
  9   2143 Casas, Kaitlyn                23 New Rochelle, NY            
 10   2715 DeSousa, Cate                 23 Oceanport, NJ               
 11   3505 Ginsberg, Sophie              23 White Plains, NY            
 12   2270 Zubey, Claire                 23 Spring City, PA             
 13    299 Higgins, Kaleigh              23 Watervliet, NY              
 14   2122 Simonds, Finleigh             23 Haverhill, MA               
 15    528 Gotzman, Meredith             23 Onley, MD                   
 16   2671 Rochette, Marianne            23 St-Isidore, QC              
 17   3181 Totevski, Taylor              23 Sayville, NY                
 18   1497 O'Shea, Ciara                 23 Richmond, KY                
 19   1862 McIntyre, Hannah              23 Dorchester, ON              
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 8:40 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2883 Smith, Ryan                   24 Columbus, OH                
  2   2265 Douglas, Brandon              24 West Roxbury, MA            
  3   2534 Ryland, Jack                  25 Brooklyn, NY                
  4    864 Dewey, Parker                 24 Eau Claire, WI              
  5   2780 Klatt, Xavier                 24 Glenview, IL                
  6   2033 Mounier, Nolen                24 Boston, MA                  
  7   1111 Meyers, Daniel                24 Havertown, PA               
  8   1726 Liebowitz, Brian              24 east setauket, N            
  9   1288 Green, Bryson                 24 Blacksburg, VA              
 10   1635 Grogan, Daden                 25 Accokeek, MD                
 11   1801 Makemson, Zachary             24 Charlotte, NC               
 12    861 Norton, Carter                24 East Greenbush,             
 13   2000 Moore, Aiden                  24 Battle Creek, MI            
 14   2690 Benaharon, Leo                24 Roslyn, NY                  
 15   2502 Olsen, Will                   24 Portsmouth, RI              
 16    670 Padula, Jason                 24 Johnston, RI                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2723 Ryan, Dillon                  24 Lunenburg, MA               
  2    881 Domena, David                 24 Central Islip, N            
  3   2650 Rivera, Miles                 24 Jacksonville, FL            
  4   2321 Parrish, Quinn                24 Midlothian, VA              
  5    260 Leslie, Ryan                  24 Billerica, MA               
  6   1190 Gawel, John                   24 Springwater, NY             
  7   2666 Robinson, Maxwell             24 Larchmont, NY               
  8   2593 Reece, Jackson                24 Owens Cross Road            
  9    776 Coyle, Patrick                24 Middletown, NJ              
 10   1036 Fair, Atticus                 24 Hillsboro, VA               
 11    672 Merrill, Jaxson               24 Centerville, MA             
 12   2463 Pinion, Nolan                 24 Fenton, MI                  
 13    639 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis        24 New York, NY                
 14   3004 Stovall, JohnLuke             24 Madison, AL                 
 15   2861 Simpson, Evan                 24 Chattanooga, TN             
 16   2376 Halsor, Flynn                 24 Golden, CO                  
 17   3034 Waddle, Aiden                 24 Yakima, WA                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    953 Reilly, Dylan                 25 Northbridge, MA             
  2   1018 Bill, Brandon                 24 Fort Myers, FL              
  3   1295 Reeves, Dawson                24 Arden, NC                   
  4    891 Dryer, Michael                24 Madison, AL                 
  5   2882 Smith, Keegan                 25 Kingston, TN                
  6   1373 Hayes, Trevor                 24 East Moriches, N            
  7   3503 Whitaker, Colin               24 Lancaster, PA               
  8   3352 Sandoski, Miles               25 Lincoln, MA                 
  9   2056 Tegay, Wyatt                  24 Mount Sinai, NY             
 10   1447 Hughes, Sean                  24 Pearl River, NY             
 11   1021 Wagner, Trey                  24 Fort Myers, FL              
 12   2961 Stafford, Collin              24 Lyons Falls, NY             
 13    814 Davis, Luke                   24 Simsbury, CT                
 14    889 Draper, Brennan               24 Parker, CO                  
 15    954 Reilly, Marcus                24 Northbridge, MA             
 16   1848 McCarron, James               24 Portsmouth, RI              
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/15/2020 - 8:15 AM
        Meet:  4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2578 Rankin, Alyson                24 Waxhaw, NB                  
  2   3044 Goldberg, Samantha            24 Syosset, NY                 
  3    860 Fajen, Shea                   24 Nassau, NY                  
  4    214 Bednar, Ellie                 24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5   2535 Slootsky, Riley               24 Brooklyn, NY                
  6   2328 Pasko, Ella                   24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  7    173 Barton, EmilyCaroline         25 Asheville, NC               
  8   1020 Manibo, Hannah                25 Fort Myers, FL              
  9   1636 Dow, Samantha                 24 Bardonia, NY                
 10    726 McDougall, Marissa            24 Bohemia, NY                 
 11    378 Hein, Rebecca                 24 Boston, MA                  
 12   2532 Cafcules, Linden              24 Brooklyn, NY                
 13   1812 Marks, Jalia                  24 commerce, MI                
 14   1019 DelPizzo, Gianna              24 fort myers, FL              
 15   2121 Olivieri, Gabriela            24 Methuen, MA                 
 16   3323 Veldt, Maya                   24 Saugatuck, MI               
 17    190 Baumiller, Mullane            24 Sayville, NY                
 18   3540 Wilson, Hadley                24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 19   1554 Jamieson, Kayleigh            25 Hewlett, NY                 
 20    385 Boyce, Jadyn                  24 Batavia, NY                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3357 Probst, Amanda                24 East Setauket, N            
  2   1792 Macchia, Zariel               25 Shirley, NY                 
  3   1247 Gomel, Naomi                  24 New York, NY                
  4   2123 Thomas, Lily                  24 Salem, NH                   
  5    823 Holgado, Sophia               24 middletown, DE              
  6   2080 Murphy, Avery                 25 Winchendon, MA              
  7    380 Walsh, Emma                   24 Boston, MA                  
  8   2533 McCullough, Zoe               25 Brooklyn, NY                
  9    368 Boonshaft, Morgan             24 Charlotte, NC               
 10   1775 Long, Lauren                  24 Lunenburg, MA               
 11   2116 Downer, Lauren                25 Bradford, MA                
 12   1090 Fitzgerald, Carra             24 Wendell, MA                 
 13   1556 Jewett, Lana                  25 Bellmore, NY                
 14   1985 Miller, Rachel                25 Schenectady, NY             
 15   2112 Budzinski, Anya               25 North Andover, M            
 16   2114 Collins, Caroline             24 Stow, MA                    
 17   2276 O'Palko, Jennifer             24 Morgantown, WV              
 18   2078 Muller, Drew                  24 East Grand Rapid            
 19    821 Geosits, Alexandra            24 Deer Park, NY               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2119 Hegde, Nanditha               25 Andover, MA                 
  2    227 Bernard, Brynn                24 Boonville, NY               
  3   1611 King, Kylee                   24 Warren, MI                  
  4   2113 Burrus, Kate                  24 North Hampton, N            
  5   1223 Archer, Elle                  24 Roslyn Harbor, N            
  6   1339 Harberts, Jayden              24 Macomb, MI                  
  7   1491 Ward, Jais                    24 Bradenton, FL               
  8   2378 Webb, Aspen                   24 Lakewood, CO                
  9   2377 Tucker, Reese                 24 Littleton, CO               
 10     63 Gibson, Leilani               24 New Haven, CT               
 11   1604 Bush, Emily                   24 Saratoga Springs            
 12    298 Griffin, Leonni               24 Waterviliet, NY             
 13   3353 Shea, Ellie                   24 Belmont, MA                 
 14   1752 Little, Ruby                  24 Atlanta, GA                 
 15   1553 Gomes, Maya                   24 Brooklyn, NY                
 16   1646 Kotler, Mia                   25 Chicago, IL                 
 17   1788 Luisi, Carmen                 24 Holliston, MA               
 18   3351 Fitzpatrick, Audrey           24 Wellesley, MA               
 19   2314 Paolino, Mia                  24 Burnt Hills, NY