Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/10/2020 10:03 PM
           XC Town USA Meet of Champions - 11/14/2020 to 11/15/2020            
                      Presented by The Garrrett Companies                      
                 Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cour                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Middle School-Boys
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 10:00 AM
 Run together with Middle School Girls
Course Recrd:  17:41.80  11/2/2013   Adam McGoff, N Central,Ipls, In           
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     44 Ian Baker                        Baker-Ian-IN, Br            
  2     87 Austin Baugh                     Baugh-Austin, In            
  3    111 Rowen Bishop                     Bishop-Rowen, MI            
  4    203 Carter Buhr                      Buhr-Carter-, Ca            
  5    214 Jack Capes                       Capes-Jack-I, Ca            
  6    232 Keaton Carnes                    Carnes-Keato, Br            
  7    235 Dante Carr                       Carr-Dante-C, CA            
  8    256 Carson Boggs                     Center Grove, Gr            
  9    258 Cameron Cox                      Center Grove, Gr            
 10    259 Ethan Holbrook                   Center Grove, Gr            
 11    261 Vincent Howe                     Center Grove, Gr            
 12    264 Gavin Moore                      Center Grove, Gr            
 13    267 Kazuaki Takeda                   Center Grove, Gr            
 14    268 Curtis Williams                  Center Grove, Gr            
 15    271 Wyatt Neely                      Center Grove, Gr            
 16    342 Cade Copeland                    Copeland-Cad, Br            
 17    393 William Dennison III             Dennison III, Me            
 18    406 Jackson Duffer                   Duffer-Jacks, Zi            
 19    425 Jack Garvin                      ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 20    428 Ezekiel Gornik                   ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 21    432 Campbell Manahan                 ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 22    477 Aaron Ferkowicz                  Ferkowicz-Aa, Pi            
 23    479 Ryan Finkbeiner                  Finkbeiner-R, Ca            
 24    509 Nathan Gehrmann                  Gehrmann-Nat, IL            
 25    513 Benjamin Gibson                  Gibson-Benja, Ch            
 26    514 William Gilhooly IV              Gilhooly IV-, Ca            
 27    564 Brandon Haas                     Haas-Brandon, Br            
 28    595 Carson Hess                      Hess-Carson-                
 29    614 Brady McGahie                    Hope Christi, Ri            
 30    642 AJ Ince                          Ince-AJ-IL-K, IL            
 31    644 Abdu Hardin                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 32    645 Carter Lord                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 33    646 Noah Nifong                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 34    647 Trey Pinter                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 35    648 Kameron Reed                     Indiana Elit, Me            
 36    649 Trey Smith                       Indiana Elit, Me            
 37    650 Will Spurgeon                    Indiana Elit, Me            
 38    658 Christian Grayson                Indiana Elit, Me            
 39    659 Kamden Hieatt                    Indiana Elit, Me            
 40    684 Aidan Jeffares                   Jeffares-Aid, IN            
 41    692 Adam Johnson                     Johnson-Adam, Fa            
 42    709 Kendrik Keister                  Keister-Kend, OH            
 43    715 Tyler Kerzee                     Kerzee-Tyler, Br            
 44    733 Jeffrey Lange                    Lange-Jeffre, IL            
 45    796 Dominick Barrera                 Mach 1 TC-TX, We            
 46    798 Lincoln Tuin                     Mach 1 TC-TX, We            
 47    817 Michael Maynard                  Maynard-Mich, Me            
 48    841 Lincoln Miller                   Miller-Linco, IN            
 49    859 Jacob Mitchell                   Mitchell-Jac, Oo            
 50    866 Brock Moses                      Moses-Brock-, KS            
 51    867 Dalton Moses                     Moses-Dalton, KS            
 52    904 Blayne Mueller                   Mueller-Blay, OH            
 53    909 Jack Murdock                     Murdock-Jack, IL            
 54    910 Zachary Murdock                  Murdock-Zach, IL            
 55    919 William Nelson                   Nelson-Willi, IN            
 56    963 Evan Nosek                       Nosek-Evan-I, IL            
 57    986 Bennett Peelle                   Peelle-Benne, IN            
 58   1006 Carter Berg                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 59   1009 Brady Evans                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 60   1010 Connor Fink                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 61   1013 Cameron Gotto                    Pleasant Val, Le            
 62   1016 Will Parish                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 63   1045 Grasyn Rettig                    Rettig-Grasy, OH            
 64   1072 Connor Rose                      Rose-Connor-, IL            
 65   1116 Gino Arcuri                      Sauganash St, Ch            
 66   1121 Jack Etchason                    Sauganash St, Ch            
 67   1124 Colin McKinney                   Sauganash St, Ch            
 68   1126 Sam Thompson                     Sauganash St, Ch            
 69   1127 Daniel Varol                     Sauganash St, Ch            
 70   1143 Conrad Schumacher                Schumacher-C, In            
 71   1178 Lance Retz                       SJPXC-IL, St. Jo            
 72   1232 Noah Strohman                    Strohman-Noa, Wi            
 73   1353 Ansel Trinidad                   Trinidad-Ans, Bl            
 74   1362 Brice Allen                      Triple Threa, Ro            
 75   1364 Elias Eriksson                   Triple Threa, Ro            
 76   1365 Cole Galindo                     Triple Threa, Ro            
 77   1374 Matson Vera                      Triple Threa, Ro            
 78   1382 Jayden Fairrow                   TruElite Ath, In            
 79   1386 Vance Tuin                       Tuin-Vance-T, Fo            
 80   1486 Chase Wilson                     Wilson-Chase, Fo            
 81   1490 Sullivan Wilson                  Wilson-Sulli                
 82   1505 Jonah Workman                    Workman-Jona, MI            
 
Event 2  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Middle School-Girls
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 10:00 AM
 Run together with Middle School Boys
Course Recrd:  19:41.00  9/7/2013    Valerie Grove, Center Grove,Gnwd,IN       
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    134 Emery Boonshaft                  Boonshaft-Em, Ch            
  2    255 Karleigh Barlow                  Center Grove, Gr            
  3    257 Cadence Casilli                  Center Grove, Gr            
  4    260 Lauren Hopper                    Center Grove, Gr            
  5    262 Addyson Matern                   Center Grove, Gr            
  6    263 Hallie Mimbela                   Center Grove, Gr            
  7    265 Leah Murray                      Center Grove, Gr            
  8    266 Lexi O'Barr                      Center Grove, Gr            
  9    272 Lauren Towne                     Center Grove, Gr            
 10    273 Tenley Wilkins                   Center Grove, Gr            
 11    344 Catherine Cottrill               Cottrill-Cat, WV            
 12    353 Bella Cox                        Cox-Bella-IN, IN            
 13    354 Maddie Cox                       Cox-Maddie-I, IN            
 14    422 Liliana Brown                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 15    423 Charlotte Dolson                 ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 16    475 Molly Farrell                    Farrell-Moll, IL            
 17    483 Rachel Flick                     Flick-Rachel                
 18    491 Lily Alder                       Franklin Eli, Pi            
 19    498 Ella Gaddis                      Gaddis-Ella-, IN            
 20    515 Maija Gilhooly                   Gilhooly-Mai, IN            
 21    605 Diana Hodges                     Hodges-Diana, In            
 22    608 Madelyn Holbrook                 Holbrook-Mad, Re            
 23    668 Brooklyn Nygaard                 Jamestown MS, Ja            
 24    687 Destiny Jenkins                  Jenkins-Dest, IL            
 25    708 Marianna Kay                     Kay-Marianna, Me            
 26    710 Carly Keith                      Keith-Carly-, Le            
 27    734 Madison Larsen                   Larsen-Madis, Al            
 28    797 Mayden Mitchell                  Mach 1 TC-TX, We            
 29    827 Emily McPherson                  McPherson-Em, IL            
 30    844 Aaleyah Barrett                  Minerva MS T, Mi            
 31    845 Bridget Hilliard                 Minerva MS T, Mi            
 32    846 Hannah Ison                      Minerva MS T, Mi            
 33    847 Katie Ison                       Minerva MS T, Mi            
 34    848 Makenna Jones                    Minerva MS T, Mi            
 35    849 Brooklyn Malone                  Minerva MS T, Mi            
 36    911 Avery Murphy                     Murphy-Avery, Wi            
 37    942 Scout Newman                     Newman-Scout, Br            
 38    972 Charlize-Trinity McKenzie        P23 Family R, CE            
 39    973 Cianna-Terese McKenzie           P23 Family R, CE            
 40   1007 Grace Boleyn                     Pleasant Val, Le            
 41   1008 Avery Brown                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 42   1011 Sarah Foad                       Pleasant Val, Le            
 43   1012 Sophia Foad                      Pleasant Val, Le            
 44   1014 Bria Martell                     Pleasant Val, Le            
 45   1015 Reagan Pagniano                  Pleasant Val, Le            
 46   1017 Ella Welch                       Pleasant Val, Le            
 47   1027 Evelyn Prodoehl                  Prodoehl-Eve, OH            
 48   1117 Luisa Arcuri                     Sauganash St, Ch            
 49   1118 Sofia Arcuri                     Sauganash St, Ch            
 50   1122 Mia Kotler                       Sauganash St, Ch            
 51   1129 Alyssa Sauro                     Sauro-Alyssa, WV            
 52   1150 Kaitlyn Abbey                    Shackle Isla, TN            
 53   1151 Eliza Everett                    Shackle Isla, TN            
 54   1152 Olivia Gould                     Shackle Isla, TN            
 55   1153 Ana Gregory                      Shackle Isla, TN            
 56   1154 Carolynn Roundy                  Shackle Isla, TN            
 57   1155 Faith Swaby                      Shackle Isla, TN            
 58   1156 Sydney Tackett                   Shackle Isla, TN            
 59   1217 Maelin Nunez                     Speed & Endu, TE            
 60   1230 Scout Storms                     Storms-Scout, IL            
 61   1245 Katherine Mickelson              Sun City Har, Ya            
 62   1251 Annalise Taller                  Taller-Annal, IN            
 63   1252 Rianna Tandon                    Tandon-Riann, Na            
 64   1253 Shania Tandon                    Tandon-Shani, Na            
 65   1310 Brylee Crass                     Three River, Ft             
 66   1311 Myah Arnold                      Three River, Ft             
 67   1312 Hannah Clark                     Three River, Ft             
 68   1313 Audrey Fraser                    Three River, Ft             
 69   1314 Sophia Haslett                   Three River, Ft             
 70   1315 Haile Schiffeneder               Three River, Ft             
 71   1316 Isabella Slone                   Three River, Ft             
 72   1317 Maren Wilson                     Three River, Ft             
 73   1318 Samantha Aselage                 Three River, Ft             
 74   1319 Lexi Goebel                      Three River, Ft             
 75   1320 Sarah Maple                      Three River, Ft             
 76   1321 Daisy Niezer                     Three River, Ft             
 77   1322 Caterina Perego                  Three River, Ft             
 78   1323 Hannah Suvar                     Three River, Ft             
 79   1324 Mallory Weller                   Three River, Ft             
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Freshman HS Freshman-Boys
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 10:45 AM
 Run together with Freshman Girls
Course Recrd:  15:36.60  11/16/2019  Kole Mathison, Carmel, IN                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Judah Alexander-Macias           Alexander-Ma, Fr            
  2    115 Keagan Enicks                    Blue Springs, Bl            
  3    180 Wyatt Groth                      Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  4    187 Robert Pautienus                 Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  5    198 Sam Anteau                       Buffalo City, Ja            
  6    270 Rylan Mullins                    Center Grove, Gr            
  7    314 Marco Avila                      Columbus Tho, Co            
  8    318 Damien Dixon                     Columbus Tho, Co            
  9    329 Gabe Piper                       Columbus Tho, Co            
 10    332 Trevor Rawlings                  Columbus Tho, Co            
 11    333 Adam Reckers                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 12    334 Rogelio Reyes                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 13    343 AJ Cotter                        Cotter-AJ-IL, IL            
 14    376 Jack Hamilton                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 15    381 Aidan Taylor                     DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 16    404 Andrew Dudka                     Dudka-Andrew, MI            
 17    585 Trevor Hayes                     Hayes-Trevor, Ea            
 18    601 Gavin Hinkley                    Hinkley-Gavi, IN            
 19    651 Adam Bartholomai                 Indiana Elit, Me            
 20    652 Thomas Biltimier                 Indiana Elit, Me            
 21    653 Caden Click                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 22    654 Will Conway                      Indiana Elit, Me            
 23    655 Ethan Edwards                    Indiana Elit, Me            
 24    656 Emerson Graf                     Indiana Elit, Me            
 25    657 Braden McGuire                   Indiana Elit, Me            
 26    660 Obadiah Bird                     Indy Genesis, Gr            
 27    686 Ayden Jenkins                    Jenkins-Ayde, IL            
 28    690 Christian Jimenez                Jimenez-Chri, GA            
 29    693 Aiden Johnson                    Johnson-Aide, We            
 30    730 Noah Lambers                     Lambers-Noah, Ho            
 31    742 Carson Lehman                    Lehman-Carso, IL            
 32    818 Solly McDow                      McDow-Solly-, OH            
 33    862 Brady Monk                       Monk-Brady-I, IL            
 34    864 Thomas Morgan                    Morgan-Thoma, Ka            
 35    990 Andrew Perry                     Perry-Andrew, Go            
 36    999 Preston Peterson                 Peterson-Pre, IN            
 37   1023 William Prato                    Prato-Willia, OH            
 38   1160 Foster Shelbert                  Shelbert-Fos, IL            
 39   1242 Luke Suliman                     Suliman-Luke, MI            
 40   1291 Wes Crosby                       The Storm-OH, La            
 41   1292 Evan Rice                        The Storm-OH, La            
 42   1293 Oliver Roush                     The Storm-OH, La            
 43   1294 Carter Schorr                    The Storm-OH, La            
 44   1295 Zane Schorr                      The Storm-OH, La            
 45   1338 Alex Brennan                     Trainfield T, Pl            
 46   1339 Noah Gilbert                     Trainfield T, Pl            
 47   1340 Easton Miller                    Trainfield T, Pl            
 48   1341 Owen Stahl                       Trainfield T, Pl            
 49   1342 Cullen Williams                  Trainfield T, Pl            
 50   1433 Matthew Nino                     Warrior XC-I, Wh            
 51   1436 Charlie Parker                   Warrior XC-I, Wh            
 52   1480 Egan Williams                    Williams-Ega, Ca            
 53   1487 Conyer Wilson                    Wilson-Conye, Fo            
 54   1489 Myles Wilson                     Wilson-Myles                
 55   1518 Elliot Zuckett                   Zuckett-Elli, OH            
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Freshman HS Freshman-Girls
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 10:45 AM
 Run together with Freshman Boys
Course Recrd:  18:03.30  11/16/2014  Maddie Dalton, Carmel, IN                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     15 Anika Anderson                   Anderson-Ani, IN            
  2    108 Peyton Billenstein               Billenstein-, OH            
  3    136 Katelyn Borschnack               Borschnack-K, IL            
  4    141 Abbey Brackenbury                Brackenbury-, Bl            
  5    189 Annmarie Stallman                Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  6    195 Natasha Villaruz                 Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  7    561 Nora Gremban                     Gremban-Nora, Ea            
  8    665 Gianna Sica                      Indy Genesis, Gr            
  9    701 Katelyn Jones                    Jones-Kately, IL            
 10    711 Gabrielle Keith                  Keith-Gabrie, Le            
 11    752 Sophia Lane                      LF, Lake Forest,            
 12    816 Julia Maynard                    Maynard-Juli, Me            
 13    829 Olivia McPherson                 McPherson-Ol, IL            
 14    966 Lucca Okeley                     Okeley-Lucca, IN            
 15   1024 Laiyla Pray                      Pray-Laiyla-, MI            
 16   1031 Gracie Prosceno                  Prosceno-Gra, La            
 17   1109 Ava Giblin                       Sandburg XC, Orl            
 18   1111 Lily Molloy                      Sandburg XC, Orl            
 19   1303 Gabrielle Thiry                  Thiry-Gabrie, La            
 20   1431 Victoria Jackson                 Warrior XC-I, Wh            
 21   1467 Jordynn West                     West-Jordynn                
 22   1483 Alynna Wilson                    Wilson-Alynn, OH            
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC High Sch Blue-Boys
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Chris Allen                      Allen-Chris-, IL            
  2     17 Luca Arcuri                      Arcuri-Luca-, IL            
  3     20 Thomas Ashby                     Ashby-Thomas                
  4     21 John Asplund                     Asplund-John                
  5     43 Nolan Bailey                     Bailey-Nolan, Bl            
  6     45 Charlie Bardwell                 Bardwell-Cha, IL            
  7     51 Ian Barnes                       Barnes-Ian-I, IL            
  8    109 Cale Bishop                      Bishop-Cale-, WI            
  9    114 Benjamin Blough                  Blough-Benja, La            
 10    116 Kevin McClain                    Blue Springs, Bl            
 11    117 Viger Romo                       Blue Springs, Bl            
 12    121 Casey Helmeczi                   Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 13    122 James Herman                     Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 14    126 Wyatt Peeling                    Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 15    128 Carter Reachard                  Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 16    131 Jaden West                       Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 17    143 Eamon Brady                      Brady-Eamon-, IL            
 18    151 Zachary Brill                    Brill-Zachar, Po            
 19    159 Jackson Bagby                    Brookfield E, Br            
 20    160 Logan Bell                       Brookfield E, Br            
 21    161 Trent Curry                      Brookfield E, Br            
 22    162 Grant Gaskell                    Brookfield E, Br            
 23    163 Roy Reinke                       Brookfield E, Br            
 24    164 Jack Russo                       Brookfield E, Br            
 25    165 Ian Szablewski                   Brookfield E, Br            
 26    166 JJ Hemmer                        Brookfield E, Br            
 27    167 Blake Pliskie                    Brookfield E, Br            
 28    168 Asher Brown                      Mid-Kansas Elite            
 29    173 Dodson Avrit                     Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 30    175 Nathan Cox                       Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 31    177 Brent Driver                     Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 32    178 Dillon Elliott                   Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 33    179 Raymond Gardocki                 Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 34    185 Patrick Pannier                  Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 35    202 Chandlar Rott                    Buffalo City, Ja            
 36    205 Chase Miller                     Bulldogs TC-, Ma            
 37    208 Drew Burden                      Burden-Drew-, KY            
 38    233 Remington Carpenter              Carpenter-Re, IN            
 39    234 Spencer Carpenter                Carpenter-Sp, IN            
 40    246 Levi Farmer                      Center Grove, Gr            
 41    251 Gavin Rockwell                   Center Grove, Gr            
 42    269 Jacob Ellis                      Center Grove, Gr            
 43    293 Ian Clevinger                    Clevinger-Ia, OH            
 44    341 Kai Connor                       Connor-Kai-I, IN            
 45    355 Matt Coyle                       Coyle-Matt-I, IL            
 46    369 Tyler Dailey                     Dailey-Tyler, Ph            
 47    375 Alex Adams                       DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 48    377 Parker Leachman                  DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 49    378 Zach McCaslin                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 50    379 Bryson McGary                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 51    380 Justin Shelton                   DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 52    382 Brady Terry                      DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 53    383 Jake Turner                      DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 54    392 Nathan DeMarb                    DeMarb-Natha, Se            
 55    395 Riley Devening                   Devening-Ril, In            
 56    396 Preston Dickerson                Dickerson-Pr, OH            
 57    405 Owen Dudley                      Dudley-Owen-, Al            
 58    459 Scott Engleman                   Falcons XC C, Se            
 59    460 Tyler Engleman                   Falcons XC C, Se            
 60    461 Reid Figlioli                    Falcons XC C, Se            
 61    471 Robbie Spain                     Farmington T, Fa            
 62    476 Garrett Fenton                   Fenton-Garre, OH            
 63    487 Dylan Forrester                  Forrester-Dy, We            
 64    488 Graham Foster                    Foster-Graha, Pe            
 65    489 Timothy Foster                   Foster-Timot, OH            
 66    493 Jackson Fair                     Fremont TC-M, Fr            
 67    500 Nick Gaffney                     Gaffney-Nick, Te            
 68    501 Garrett Gallaher                 Gallaher-Gar, MD            
 69    502 Jacob Gallaher                   Gallaher-Jac, MD            
 70    503 Bobby Ganser                     Ganser-Bobby, Lo            
 71    504 Nate Garcia                      Garcia-Nate-, Gu            
 72    512 Dan Gibney                       Gibney-Dan-P, St            
 73    576 Jacob Harbert                    Harbert-Jaco                
 74    580 Tyler Harris                     Harris-Tyler, OH            
 75    584 Stefan Haug                      Haug-Stefan-                
 76    589 Jackson Helmer                   Helmer-Jacks, MI            
 77    592 Carson Hendrey                   Hendrey-Cars, IL            
 78    593 Ryan Hepler                      Hepler-Ryan-                
 79    600 Colin Hill                       Hill-Colin-I, IL            
 80    611 Jude Kuykendall                  Hope Christi, Ri            
 81    612 Rendon Kuykendall                Hope Christi, Ri            
 82    613 Cade Martin                      Hope Christi, Ri            
 83    615 Eric Scharton                    Hope Christi, Ri            
 84    616 Evan Stewart                     Hope Christi, Ri            
 85    661 Uriah Bird                       Indy Genesis, Gr            
 86    707 Brandon Kamp                     Kamp-Brandon, IL            
 87    712 Alden Keller                     Keller-Alden, Mi            
 88    716 Vinay Khosla                     Khosla-Vinay, MD            
 89    717 Joshua Killian                   Killian-Josh                
 90    718 Nolan King                       King-Nolan-I, IN            
 91    723 Tyce Kolan                       Kolan-Tyce-I, IN            
 92    727 Cole Kropka                      Kropka-Cole-                
 93    731 Parker Lambers                   Lambers-Park, Ho            
 94    736 Langdon Larson                   Larson-Langd, WA            
 95    743 Espen Lehnst                     Lehnst-Espen, Ea            
 96    788 Owen Hays                        Lyons-La Gra, La            
 97    789 Matthew Lynch                    Lyons-La Gra, La            
 98    790 Sawyer Madell                    Lyons-La Gra, La            
 99    791 Charlie Mclawhorn                Lyons-La Gra, La            
100    792 Cade Nelson                      Lyons-La Gra, La            
101    793 Nicholas Strayer                 Lyons-La Gra, La            
102    794 Jocqael Thorpe                   Lyons-La Gra, La            
103    815 Jacob Maxwell                    Maxwell-Jaco, IL            
104    823 Cade McLaughlin                  McLaughlin-C, Re            
105    824 Kyle McNally                     McNally-Kyle, IL            
106    834 Matthew Meyer                    Meyer-Matthe, IN            
107    840 Carter Miller                    Miller-Carte, Pa            
108    861 Ryan Moats                       Moats-Ryan-I, IL            
109    906 Jimmy Mullarkey                  Mullarkey-Ji, KY            
110    944 Nick Zwilling                    Newton TC-IL, Ne            
111    945 Brendan Nix                      Nix-Brendan-, IN            
112    964 Charlie Nowinski                 Nowinski-Cha, OH            
113    978 Eli Hiatt                        Pacesetter R, Ma            
114    983 Miguel Pantojas De Jesus         Pantojas De, Ovi            
115    992 Cole Perry                       Perry-Cole-P, Yo            
116    997 Lydon Swafford                   Personal Bes, Tu            
117   1025 Alex Preble                      Preble-Alex-, VA            
118   1033 Garrett Quinan                   Quinan-Garre, PA            
119   1038 Will Johnson                     Raptor XC-TN, Br            
120   1040 Matthew Kain                     Red Devil XC, We            
121   1046 Colby Revord                     Revord-Colby, IL            
122   1060 Matthew Griffith                 Rock Bridge, Col            
123   1065 Hudson Sumerall                  Rock Bridge, Col            
124   1073 Kyle Rose                        Rose-Kyle-IL, IL            
125   1107 Anthony Sanchez                  Sanchez-Anth, IN            
126   1119 Porter Baginski                  Sauganash St, Ch            
127   1120 Maximilian Elder                 Sauganash St, Ch            
128   1123 Mark Masaka                      Sauganash St, Ch            
129   1125 Liam Newton                      Sauganash St, Ch            
130   1128 Jacob Varol                      Sauganash St, Ch            
131   1136 James Schmidt                    Schmidt-Jame, Ci            
132   1142 Graham Schultz                   Schultz-Grah, MD            
133   1147 Quin Sehon                       Sehon-Quin-V, VA            
134   1194 Jackson Snyder                   Snyder-Jacks, WV            
135   1214 Dylan Bland                      Southridge T, Hu            
136   1227 Dylan Stillwell                  Stillwell-Dy, IL            
137   1247 Aiden Waddle                     Sun City Har, Ya            
138   1298 Dylan Jenkins                    The Trials o, Ar            
139   1299 Stanley Lalik                    The Trials o, Ar            
140   1300 Griffee Mapps                    The Trials o, Ar            
141   1307 Sam Thomas                       Thomas-Sam-O, OH            
142   1325 Arnav Tikhe                      Tikhe-Arnav-, VA            
143   1329 Matthew Frey                     Torrance Run, Re            
144   1330 Conor Gibson                     Torrance Run, Re            
145   1331 Evan Gibson                      Torrance Run, Re            
146   1332 Hayden Green                     Torrance Run, Re            
147   1333 JUSTIN HAN                       Torrance Run, Re            
148   1334 Josh Bedford                     Trainfield T, Pl            
149   1335 Alessandro Cabrera               Trainfield T, Pl            
150   1336 Daniel Gaull                     Trainfield T, Pl            
151   1337 Andrew Radulovich                Trainfield T, Pl            
152   1343 Oliver Burns                     Trainfield T, Pl            
153   1344 Ryan Casey                       Trainfield T, Pl            
154   1345 Josh Furnish                     Trainfield T, Pl            
155   1346 Ryan Maseman                     Trainfield T, Pl            
156   1347 Ian Morrison                     Trainfield T, Pl            
157   1348 Cooper Shelton                   Trainfield T, Pl            
158   1349 Dylan Young                      Trainfield T, Pl            
159   1363 Luke Bledsoe                     Triple Threa, Ro            
160   1366 Mike Lawrence                    Triple Threa, Ro            
161   1367 Noah Mcmurtrey                   Triple Threa, Ro            
162   1368 Kyle Saelzler                    Triple Threa, Ro            
163   1369 Will Sakalares                   Triple Threa, Ro            
164   1370 Jacob Tyburski                   Triple Threa, Ro            
165   1371 Dawson Welch                     Triple Threa, Ro            
166   1372 Tanner Emerson                   Triple Threa, Ro            
167   1373 Josiah McCullough                Triple Threa, Ro            
168   1385 Ansel Tucker                     Tucker-Ansel, CA            
169   1387 Thomas Tullius                   Tullius-Thom, BR            
170   1388 Declan Tunney                    Tunney-Decla, IL            
171   1415 Cade Walder                      Walder-Cade-, IL            
172   1421 Rohit Dubb                       Warrior XC-I, Wh            
173   1422 Conner Buczkowski                Warrior XC-I, Wh            
174   1423 David Fox                        Warrior XC-I, Wh            
175   1424 Jayden Hawkins                   Warrior XC-I, Wh            
176   1425 Gavin Likens                     Warrior XC-I, Wh            
177   1426 Michael Perkins                  Warrior XC-I, Wh            
178   1427 Zach Sell                        Warrior XC-I, Wh            
179   1428 Ashton Spoonamore                Warrior XC-I, Wh            
180   1454 Jaryn Weinel                     Weinel-Jaryn, ja            
181   1471 Easton Crowther                  Westside XC-, We            
182   1477 Aidan Whipp                      Whipp-Aidan-, VA            
183   1482 Jonathon Williams                Williams-Jon, Am            
184   1502 Spenser Wolf                     Wolf-Spenser                
185   1514 Tesfaye Young                    Young-Tesfay, SC            
186   1515 Maxwell Zeisler                  Zeisler-Maxw, IL            
187   1519 Dylan Cunningham                 Cunningham-Dylan            
188   1520 Caleb Scarborough                Scarborough-Cale            
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC High Sch Blue-Girls
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Joy Alexander                    Alexander-Jo, KY            
  2     50 Kirstin Barks                    Barks-Kirsti, KY            
  3     95 Abby Roderer                     Beavercreek, Bea            
  4    120 Margaret Carroll                 Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
  5    123 Hannah Herr                      Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
  6    124 Haylie Kurilla                   Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
  7    125 Rylie Kurilla                    Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
  8    127 Marissa Pritchett                Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
  9    129 Trinity Schraudner               Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 10    130 Bella Treglia                    Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 11    174 Lola Baker                       Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 12    209 Ryley Burns                      Burns-Ryley-, CA            
 13    212 Katy Butler                      Butler-Katy-, Da            
 14    236 Hope Carr                        Carr-Hope-OH, OH            
 15    238 Lily Brunsman                    Center Grove, Gr            
 16    239 Bella Hodges                     Center Grove, Gr            
 17    240 Elizabeth Madden                 Center Grove, Gr            
 18    241 Ellie Nguyen                     Center Grove, Gr            
 19    242 Lara Phipps                      Center Grove, Gr            
 20    243 Rebecca Stockman                 Center Grove, Gr            
 21    244 Lauren Todd                      Center Grove, Gr            
 22    254 Kayli Adamson                    Center Grove, Gr            
 23    288 Shelby Christman                 Christman-Sh, Hu            
 24    289 Jaydon Cirincione                Cirincione-J, Ge            
 25    296 sam Coleman                      Coleman-sam-, OH            
 26    368 Marissa Dailey                   Dailey-Maris                
 27    398 Morgan Dieschbourg               Dieschbourg-, IL            
 28    403 Madeline Douglas                 Douglas-Made, IN            
 29    443 Miriam Sandeen                   Eden Prairie, Ed            
 30    454 Emerson Elliott                  Elliott-Emer, IN            
 31    482 Kyra Flesvig                     Flesvig-Kyra, IN            
 32    496 Deann Fry                        Fry-Deann-IN, IN            
 33    511 Kelly Giardina                   Giardina-Kel, IL            
 34    516 Grace Glassmeyer                 Glassmeyer-G, OH            
 35    562 Audrey Grimm                     Grimm-Audrey, WI            
 36    568 Abby Hagen                       Hagen-Abby-I, Lo            
 37    574 Mira Handley                     Handley-Mira, IN            
 38    602 Gracynn Hinkley                  Hinkley-Grac, IN            
 39    607 Amanda Hogan                     Hogan-Amanda, TX            
 40    662 Saylor Lancaster                 Indy Genesis, Gr            
 41    663 Hailey Ready                     Indy Genesis, Gr            
 42    664 Eliya Sica                       Indy Genesis, Gr            
 43    670 Britta Foust                     Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 44    671 Sasha Hough                      Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 45    672 Grayce Kilkenny                  Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 46    673 Ellie Maynor                     Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 47    674 Sutton Richardson                Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 48    675 Kamden Ricklefs                  Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 49    676 Brooke Yeates                    Jays Girls-M, Ka            
 50    713 Kate Keller                      Keller-Kate-, KY            
 51    744 Liliana Lehnst                   Lehnst-Lilia, Ea            
 52    753 Savanna Liddle                   Liddle-Savan                
 53    765 Esther Biro                      Louisville R, Lo            
 54    766 Flora Biro                       Louisville R, Lo            
 55    767 Sydney Boyd                      Louisville R, Lo            
 56    768 Mary Dye                         Louisville R, Lo            
 57    769 Alice Kadner                     Louisville R, Lo            
 58    770 Anna Keyzer                      Louisville R, Lo            
 59    771 Jessica Secor                    Louisville R, Lo            
 60    795 Alexi MacDonald                  MacDonald-Al, WI            
 61    800 Amzie Maienbrook                 Maienbrook-A, IN            
 62    803 Abigail Beinke                   Markers XC-M, Sa            
 63    804 Lucy Brady                       Markers XC-M, Sa            
 64    805 Cami Crouch                      Markers XC-M, Sa            
 65    806 Analise Jacknewitz               Markers XC-M, Sa            
 66    807 Marisa Jacknewitz                Markers XC-M, Sa            
 67    808 Luciana Medina                   Markers XC-M, Sa            
 68    809 Marie Prindiville                Markers XC-M, Sa            
 69    821 Riley McKinney                   McKinney-Ril, OH            
 70    916 Lucy Ndungu                      Ndungu-Lucy-, MO            
 71    965 Erin O'Brien                     O'Brien-Erin, TX            
 72    974 Isabel Arthur                    Pacesetter R, Ma            
 73    975 Brooklyn Bender                  Pacesetter R, Ma            
 74    976 Ally Compton                     Pacesetter R, Ma            
 75    977 Emma Gard                        Pacesetter R, Ma            
 76    979 Cailin Morris                    Pacesetter R, Ma            
 77    980 Ashley Sanders                   Pacesetter R, Ma            
 78    981 Sophie Smith                     Pacesetter R, Ma            
 79   1021 Lela Porter                      Porter-Lela-, IN            
 80   1037 Bailey Ranta                     Ranta-Bailey, IN            
 81   1041 Lindsey Reed                     Reed-Lindsey, Pl            
 82   1044 Kayla Renner                     Renner-Kayla, Ce            
 83   1052 Gillian Barrett                  Rock Bridge, Col            
 84   1053 Ava Beary                        Rock Bridge, Col            
 85   1054 Bailey Blackburn                 Rock Bridge, Col            
 86   1055 Olivia Declue                    Rock Bridge, Col            
 87   1056 Peyton Gillis                    Rock Bridge, Col            
 88   1057 Maci Steuber                     Rock Bridge, Col            
 89   1058 Brooke Walker                    Rock Bridge, Col            
 90   1112 Brielle Morris                   Sandburg XC, Orl            
 91   1134 Ayva Schmalz                     Schmalz-Ayva, In            
 92   1168 Chloe Allen                      SJO XC-IL, Saint            
 93   1170 Maya Chahine                     SJO XC-IL, Saint            
 94   1174 Kelsey Martlage                  SJO XC-IL, Saint            
 95   1175 Teagan Miller                    SJO XC-IL, Saint            
 96   1195 Amber Sobkowicz                  Sobkowicz-Am, Hi            
 97   1197 Norah Sorensen                   Sorensen-Nor, MD            
 98   1225 Kaitlyn Stewart                  Stewart-Kait, Fl            
 99   1233 Katherine Strong                 Strong-Kathe, VA            
100   1234 Kassidy Stuckey                  Stuckey-Kass, NE            
101   1254 Abby Taylor                      Taylor-Abby-, OH            
102   1355 Emelia Eriksson                  Triple Threa, Ro            
103   1356 Madison Galindo                  Triple Threa, Ro            
104   1357 Brylee Gogel                     Triple Threa, Ro            
105   1358 Payton LeBlanc                   Triple Threa, Ro            
106   1359 Abigail Livingston               Triple Threa, Ro            
107   1360 Mia Loafman                      Triple Threa, Ro            
108   1390 Katie Turk                       Turk-Katie-N, Ca            
109   1407 Andi VanMeter                    VanMeter-And, Ja            
110   1411 Lydia Cocciolone                 Very Nice! T, An            
111   1413 Natalie Kessler                  Very Nice! T, An            
112   1414 Claire Vukovics                  Vukovics-Cla, MN            
113   1429 Alexa Brodnik                    Warrior XC-I, Wh            
114   1430 Lauren Fish                      Warrior XC-I, Wh            
115   1432 Lydia Lukich                     Warrior XC-I, Wh            
116   1434 Katia Olmstead                   Warrior XC-I, Wh            
117   1435 Claire Overfelt                  Warrior XC-I, Wh            
118   1437 Hannah Parker                    Warrior XC-I, Wh            
119   1438 Heaven Smith                     Warrior XC-I, Wh            
120   1492 Grace Erb                        Winnebago Wa, Wi            
121   1493 Katie Erb                        Winnebago Wa, Wi            
122   1494 Natalia Martino                  Winnebago Wa, Wi            
123   1495 Sophia Martino                   Winnebago Wa, Wi            
124   1496 Renee Rittmeyer                  Winnebago Wa, Wi            
125   1497 Marissa Roggensack               Winnebago Wa, Wi            
126   1498 Kaylee Woolery                   Winnebago Wa, Wi            
127   1501 Ella Wolf                        Wolf-Ella-CO, Fo            
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Championship High Sch Champ-Boys
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 3:15 PM
Course Recrd:  14:48.80  10/29/2011  Futsum Zeinasellassie, North Central,Ipls,
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     52 Marc Baroncini                   Baroncini-Ma, Pe            
  2     90 Connor Ewert                     Beavercreek, Bea            
  3     91 Tyler Fecher                     Beavercreek, Bea            
  4     92 Carson Hampton                   Beavercreek, Bea            
  5     93 Nate Massie                      Beavercreek, Bea            
  6     94 Ryan Massie                      Beavercreek, Bea            
  7     96 Dustin Shatton                   Beavercreek, Bea            
  8     97 Keegan Souhan                    Beavercreek, Bea            
  9    112 Sean Korsmo                      Bismarck Dem, Bi            
 10    118 Brock Wooderson                  Blue Springs, Bl            
 11    139 Jacob Bourget                    Bourget-Jaco, St            
 12    150 Andrew Brill                     Brill-Andrew, Po            
 13    193 Kevin Vanderkolk                 Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 14    197 Ben Anteau                       Buffalo City, Ja            
 15    200 Gavin Haut                       Buffalo City, Ja            
 16    245 Drew Costelow                    Center Grove, Gr            
 17    247 Aidan Galt                       Center Grove, Gr            
 18    248 Griffin Hennessy                 Center Grove, Gr            
 19    249 Parker Mimbela                   Center Grove, Gr            
 20    250 Kyle Montgomery                  Center Grove, Gr            
 21    252 Jarret Rockwell                  Center Grove, Gr            
 22    253 Raef Sauer                       Center Grove, Gr            
 23    279 Christopher Cherry               Cherry-Chris, Ta            
 24    280 Peter Bernhardt                  Chicago Spee, Ch            
 25    282 Ryan Hardiman                    Chicago Spee, Ch            
 26    284 Akili Parekh                     Chicago Spee, Ch            
 27    317 Evan Carr                        Columbus Tho, Co            
 28    320 Sam Hobbeheydar                  Columbus Tho, Co            
 29    322 Will Kiel                        Columbus Tho, Co            
 30    323 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff          Columbus Tho, Co            
 31    330 Collin Pruitt                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 32    331 Austin Pulkowski                 Columbus Tho, Co            
 33    337 Andy Stohr                       Columbus Tho, Co            
 34    440 Jack Gschwendtner                Eden Prairie, Ed            
 35    441 Alex Gutierrez                   Eden Prairie, Ed            
 36    442 Isaac Hartman                    Eden Prairie, Ed            
 37    452 Joshua Truchon                   Elah TC-WI, West            
 38    456 Philip Bansemer                  Falcons XC C, Se            
 39    457 Ronan Byrne                      Falcons XC C, Se            
 40    458 Tyler Canady                     Falcons XC C, Se            
 41    462 Jake Gelfand                     Falcons XC C, Se            
 42    463 James Glebocki                   Falcons XC C, Se            
 43    464 Carson Sloat                     Falcons XC C, Se            
 44    465 Eddie Sullivan                   Falcons XC C, Se            
 45    466 Nicholas Falk                    Falk-Nichola, IL            
 46    494 Conor Somers                     Fremont TC-M, Fr            
 47    495 Nathan Walker                    Fremont TC-M, Fr            
 48    510 Austin George                    George-Austi, CA            
 49    535 Patrick Goodrich                 Goodrich-Pat, Sc            
 50    553 Arthur Graham                    Graham-Arthu                
 51    554 Noah Graham                      Graham-Noah-, OH            
 52    557 Weber Long                       Greencastle, Gre            
 53    560 Judson Greer                     Greer-Judson                
 54    563 Lucas Guerra                     Guerra-Lucas, Hi            
 55    566 Damian Hackett                   Hackett-Dami, DC            
 56    583 Lukas Haug                       Haug-Lukas-C, Bo            
 57    597 Travis Hickner                   Hickner-Trav, IN            
 58    603 Gabe Hinrichs                    Hinrichs-Gab, Om            
 59    617 Riley Hough                      Hough-Riley-, Fe            
 60    666 Quinn Jacquez                    Jacquez-Quin, WV            
 61    667 Ryder James                      James-Ryder-, Pa            
 62    685 William Jefferson                Jefferson-Wi, IN            
 63    696 Caeden Johnson                   Johnson-Caed, ND            
 64    706 Jeremy Kain                      Kain-Jeremy-, CA            
 65    720 Jacob Knodle                     Knodle-Jacob                
 66    724 Hunter Krepline                  Krepline-Hun                
 67    732 Braxton Lamey                    Lamey-Braxto, It            
 68    745 Hudson Alden                     Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 69    746 Jacob Fisher                     Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 70    747 Bing Hudson                      Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 71    748 Charlie Leedke                   Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 72    749 Kole Mathison                    Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 73    750 Charlie Schuman                  Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 74    751 Nate Seketa                      Lemrac TC-IN, Ca            
 75    755 Carter Lipscomb                  Lipscomb-Car, We            
 76    810 Gary Martin                      Martin-Gary-, PA            
 77    811 Brady Martisus                   Martisus-Bra, VT            
 78    813 Brady Masters                    Masters-Brad, KY            
 79    819 Carson McEachern                 McEachern-Ca, KS            
 80    843 Liem Chot                        Mills Road C, Li            
 81    863 Nathan Moore                     Moore-Nathan, Un            
 82    903 Nathan Mountaim                  Mountaim-Nat, OH            
 83    905 Nathan Mueller                   Mueller-Nath, IA            
 84    907 Justin Mumford                   Mumford-Just, Ne            
 85    908 Zack Munson                      Munson-Zack-, Be            
 86    921 Daniel Appleford                 Newbury Park, Th            
 87    924 Nicholas Goldstein               Newbury Park, Th            
 88    929 Aaron Sahlman                    Newbury Park, Th            
 89    930 Colin Sahlman                    Newbury Park, Th            
 90    931 Christian Simone                 Newbury Park, Th            
 91    932 Leo Young                        Newbury Park, Th            
 92    933 LEX Young                        Newbury Park, Th            
 93    948 Tyler Nord                       Nord-Tyler-N, NM            
 94    950 Chase Burrell                    North Naperv, Na            
 95    951 Colin Corcoran                   North Naperv, Na            
 96    955 Peter Harrison                   North Naperv, Na            
 97    956 Julian Head                      North Naperv, Na            
 98    958 Tommy Paltzer                    North Naperv, Na            
 99    960 Gabe Ryan                        North Naperv, Na            
100    962 Nick Williams                    North Naperv, Na            
101    967 Mathew Olech                     Olech-Mathew, Ch            
102    993 Robert Perry                     Perry-Robert, EL            
103    998 Brennen Peterson                 Peterson-Bre, MN            
104   1049 Roshan Tinoco-Miranda            Rich River A, Ri            
105   1059 Tate Fletcher                    Rock Bridge, Col            
106   1061 Andrew Hauser                    Rock Bridge, Col            
107   1062 Matthew Hauser                   Rock Bridge, Col            
108   1063 Weston Jokerst                   Rock Bridge, Col            
109   1064 Ian Kemey                        Rock Bridge, Col            
110   1066 Ethan Wampler                    Rock Bridge, Col            
111   1067 Ty Welty                         Rock Bridge, Col            
112   1074 Jonah Dafoe                      RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
113   1075 Broden Diederich                 RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
114   1076 Hunter McHenry                   RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
115   1077 Ryan Prusak                      RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
116   1078 Matthew Rongitsch                RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
117   1079 Carter Rydland                   RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
118   1080 Dameon Zenawick                  RR D Krew-ND, Gr            
119   1100 Matthew Connell                  Saints XC Cl, St            
120   1101 Zack Loomis                      Saints XC Cl, St            
121   1102 Connor Murphy                    Saints XC Cl, St            
122   1103 Luke Schildmeyer                 Saints XC Cl, St            
123   1104 Tyler Tobin                      Saints XC Cl, St            
124   1105 Jed Wilson                       Saints XC Cl, St            
125   1106 Micah Wilson                     Saints XC Cl, St            
126   1115 Nolan Satterfield                Satterfield-, IN            
127   1132 John Scherer IV                  Scherer IV-J, Os            
128   1140 Stephen Schousen                 Schousen-Ste, PA            
129   1144 Michael Schumacher               Schumacher-M, IL            
130   1165 CJ Singleton                     Singleton-CJ, Bu            
131   1188 Cael Grotenhuis                  Slinger XC C, Sl            
132   1203 Scott Kiehn                      South Temecu, Te            
133   1205 Nathan Lennox                    South Temecu, Te            
134   1207 Austin Montez                    South Temecu, Te            
135   1208 Anthony Nguyen                   South Temecu, Te            
136   1209 Kyle Reden                       South Temecu, Te            
137   1210 Quinn Saville                    South Temecu, Te            
138   1213 John Worthy                      South Temecu, Te            
139   1221 Paul Stamm                       Stamm-Paul-I, Un            
140   1223 Griffin Staude                   Staude-Griff, Fr            
141   1235 Jack Bennett                     Stumptown Ru, Ti            
142   1236 Caden Hildenbrand                Stumptown Ru, Ti            
143   1237 Brian Kennedy                    Stumptown Ru, Ti            
144   1238 Jacob Nenow                      Stumptown Ru, Ti            
145   1239 Dominic Ricci                    Stumptown Ru, Ti            
146   1240 John Schuler                     Stumptown Ru, Ti            
147   1241 Ryan Schumacher                  Stumptown Ru, Ti            
148   1250 Peter Visser                     SVXC TC-WY, Afto            
149   1270 Immanuel Edwards                 Texas Indepe, TX            
150   1308 Evan Thornton-Sherman            Thornton-She, Wa            
151   1399 Dane Eike                        Valor XC & D, Hi            
152   1400 Ty Garrett                       Valor XC & D, Hi            
153   1401 Cole Nutting                     Valor XC & D, Hi            
154   1402 Shane Pranno                     Valor XC & D, Hi            
155   1403 Tyler Pranno                     Valor XC & D, Hi            
156   1404 Beau Thomason                    Valor XC & D, Hi            
157   1412 Hobbs Kessler                    Very Nice! T, An            
158   1419 Griffin Ward                     Ward-Griffin, Mi            
159   1439 Daniel Watcke                    Watcke-Danie, IL            
160   1441 Jackson Watts                    Watts-Jackso, KY            
161   1442 Ryan Watts                       Watts-Ryan-I, IL            
162   1456 Spencer Werner                   Werner-Spenc, IL            
163   1468 Zach Beneteau                    Westside XC-, We            
164   1469 Nathan Burns                     Westside XC-, We            
165   1470 Coleman Cronk                    Westside XC-, We            
166   1472 Michael Lane                     Westside XC-, We            
167   1473 Kaleb Martin                     Westside XC-, We            
168   1474 Sergio Negroe                    Westside XC-, We            
169   1475 Zachary Plotkin                  Westside XC-, We            
170   1478 Luke Wiley                       Wiley-Luke-I, IL            
171   1503 Garrett Woodhouse                Woodhouse-Ga, VA            
172   1507 Jackson Edwards                  Yorkville En, Yo            
173   1508 Brody Ferko                      Yorkville En, Yo            
174   1509 Colin Kachlic                    Yorkville En, Yo            
175   1510 Austin Popplewell                Yorkville En, Yo            
176   1511 Hayden Reyes                     Yorkville En, Yo            
177   1512 Nate Summers                     Yorkville En, Yo            
178   1513 Ivan Westcott                    Yorkville En, Yo            
179   1521 Drew Rogers                      Rogers-Drew-IL-H            
180   1523 Alex Zuckett                     Zuckett-Alex-OH-            
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Championship High Sch Champ-Girls
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 2:30 PM
Course Recrd:  16:49.30  11/16/2019  Zofia Dudek, Pioneer,Ann Arbor,MI         
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     18 Riley Arnold                     Arnold-Riley, MO            
  2     88 Riley Beach                      Beach-Riley-, KS            
  3    113 Lani Bloom                       Bloom-Lani-M, It            
  4    135 Morgan Boonshaft                 Boonshaft-Mo, NC            
  5    138 Ella Borsheim                    Borsheim-Ell                
  6    181 Bronwyn Harris                   Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  7    184 Eden Mittelsdorf                 Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  8    186 Cari Pautienus                   Bruins XC Cl, Br            
  9    190 Peyton Strauss                   Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 10    191 Brooke Tyll                      Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 11    192 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk               Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 12    194 Claire VanDyke                   Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 13    199 Meghan Ford                      Buffalo City, Ja            
 14    211 Bella Butler                     Butler-Bella, Da            
 15    217 Anna Christie                    Carmel Dista, Ca            
 16    218 Brooklynn Edwards                Carmel Dista, Ca            
 17    219 Jasmine Klopstad                 Carmel Dista, Ca            
 18    220 Cara Naas                        Carmel Dista, Ca            
 19    221 Abigail Parker                   Carmel Dista, Ca            
 20    222 Alivia Romaniuk                  Carmel Dista, Ca            
 21    223 Brooke Waldal                    Carmel Dista, Ca            
 22    276 Calia Chaney                     Chaney-Calia, MN            
 23    285 Ava Parekh                       Chicago Spee, Ch            
 24    294 Mia Cochran                      Cochran-Mia-, PA            
 25    297 Shelby Balding                   Colorado Bru, En            
 26    298 Addison Laughlin                 Colorado Bru, En            
 27    299 Abigail MacLean                  Colorado Bru, En            
 28    300 Addison Price                    Colorado Bru, En            
 29    301 Claire Semerod                   Colorado Bru, En            
 30    302 Riley Stewart                    Colorado Bru, En            
 31    303 Baylor Wolfe                     Colorado Bru, En            
 32    315 Lily Baker                       Columbus Tho, Co            
 33    316 Mackenzie Barnett                Columbus Tho, Co            
 34    321 Abby Jacobi                      Columbus Tho, Co            
 35    324 Julie Klaus                      Columbus Tho, Co            
 36    325 Jessica Meza                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 37    328 Brianna Newell                   Columbus Tho, Co            
 38    335 Katherine Rumsey                 Columbus Tho, Co            
 39    365 Alli Crytser                     Crytser-Alli, Me            
 40    367 Audrey DaDamio                   DaDamio-Audr, Bl            
 41    399 Lizzie Dildine                   Dildine-Lizz                
 42    407 Zoe Duffus                       Duffus-Zoe-I, FO            
 43    408 Faith Duncan                     Duncan-Faith, Le            
 44    413 Samantha Blair                   Eagle Valley, Gy            
 45    444 Evie Hage                        Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 46    445 Ella Hinkie                      Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 47    446 Emma Hudson                      Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 48    447 Macy Iyer                        Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 49    448 Haley Rogers                     Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 50    449 Maggie Wagner                    Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 51    450 Abby Winter                      Edina XC Clu, Ed            
 52    467 Anna Fenske                      Farmington T, Fa            
 53    468 Mariah Fenske                    Farmington T, Fa            
 54    469 Mackenzy Lippold                 Farmington T, Fa            
 55    470 Laura Mcgregor                   Farmington T, Fa            
 56    472 Sophia Taarud                    Farmington T, Fa            
 57    473 Sophia Venning                   Farmington T, Fa            
 58    474 Lindsey Woestehoff               Farmington T, Fa            
 59    484 Alexi Fogo                       Fogo-Alexi-I, IL            
 60    486 Meghan Ford                      Ford-Meghan-, Ma            
 61    490 Carmen Alder                     Franklin Eli, Pi            
 62    492 Vanessa Alder                    Franklin Eli, Pi            
 63    497 Aspen Fulbright                  Fulbright-As, Pu            
 64    558 Claire Paci                      Greencastle, Gre            
 65    581 Grace Hartman                    Hartman-Grac, OH            
 66    588 Mikaela Helling                  Helling-Mika, Tw            
 67    626 Hannah Ielfield                  Ielfield-Han, NY            
 68    627 Mia Andreae                      IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 69    630 Tatum David                      IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 70    631 Lia Ganley                       IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 71    633 Carly McNatt                     IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 72    637 Emilia Puskas                    IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 73    638 Eve Siff-Scherr                  IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 74    639 Jais Ward                        IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 75    643 Ali Ince                         Ince-Ali-IL-, Bl            
 76    695 Allison Johnson                  Johnson-Alli, Mo            
 77    702 Olivia Jones                     Jones-Olivia, Ho            
 78    714 Sophia Kennedy                   Kennedy-Soph, Ca            
 79    721 Riley Knoyle                     Knoyle-Riley, IL            
 80    728 Allison Kruger                   Kruger-Allis, O             
 81    737 Lauren Larson                    Larson-Laure, Po            
 82    825 Sophia McNerney                  McNerney-Sop, IL            
 83    850 Meredith Gilles                  Minnetonka L, Mi            
 84    851 Ella Graham                      Minnetonka L, Mi            
 85    852 Annalise Johnson                 Minnetonka L, Mi            
 86    853 Kate LeBlanc                     Minnetonka L, Mi            
 87    854 Avery Marasco-Johnson            Minnetonka L, Mi            
 88    855 Maya Mor                         Minnetonka L, Mi            
 89    856 Elizabeth Weider                 Minnetonka L, Mi            
 90    868 Hannah Moulton                   Moulton-Hann, OH            
 91    915 Genevieve Nashold                Nashold-Gene, Ma            
 92    918 Aly Negovetich                   Negovetich-A, IL            
 93    920 Jade Rypkema                     Nevis CC Clu, Ne            
 94    922 Danielle Brotcke                 Newbury Park, Th            
 95    923 Audrey Cunningham                Newbury Park, Th            
 96    925 Ailish Hawkins                   Newbury Park, Th            
 97    926 Fiona Hawkins                    Newbury Park, Th            
 98    927 Samantha McDonnell               Newbury Park, Th            
 99    928 Morgan Nygren                    Newbury Park, Th            
100    949 Logan Brennan                    North Naperv, Na            
101    952 Kate Donaldson                   North Naperv, Na            
102    953 Maggie Gamboa                    North Naperv, Na            
103    954 Sophie Golobitsh                 North Naperv, Na            
104    957 Audrey Mendrys                   North Naperv, Na            
105    959 Campbell Petersen                North Naperv, Na            
106    961 Lucy Westlake                    North Naperv, Na            
107    969 Ciara O'Shea                     O'Shea-Ciara, Ri            
108    991 Anna Perry                       Perry-Anna-I, Go            
109   1019 Samantha Poglitsch               Poglitsch-Sa                
110   1020 Kaylie Politza                   Politza-Kayl, IL            
111   1070 Isabella Roemer                  Roemer-Isabe, MN            
112   1133 Katrina Schlenker                Schlenker-Ka, Ba            
113   1135 Elizabeth Schmidt                Schmidt-Eliz, Me            
114   1157 Quinn Shanahan                   Shanahan-Qui, NC            
115   1159 Kayla Shea                       Shea-Kayla-I, Ho            
116   1200 Meilani Castillo                 South Temecu, Te            
117   1201 Ashling Fabian                   South Temecu, Te            
118   1202 Kelli Gaffney                    South Temecu, Te            
119   1204 Kali Kraus                       South Temecu, Te            
120   1206 Hannah Miller                    South Temecu, Te            
121   1211 Ameya Teli                       South Temecu, Te            
122   1212 Brianna Weidler                  South Temecu, Te            
123   1220 Emma Squires                     Squires-Emma, Pe            
124   1222 Onnica Stansbury                 Stansbury-On, We            
125   1248 Lianna Surtz                     Surtz-Lianna, IL            
126   1271 Isabella Edwards                 Texas Indepe, TX            
127   1272 Cecelia Fetterolf                The Jungle T, Pu            
128   1273 Ricky Fetterolf                  The Jungle T, Pu            
129   1274 Scarlet Fetterolf                The Jungle T, Pu            
130   1275 Ava Gordon                       The Jungle T, Pu            
131   1276 Katherine Slovak                 The Jungle T, Pu            
132   1277 Maddie Smith                     The Jungle T, Pu            
133   1278 Ally Talley                      The Jungle T, Pu            
134   1302 Emma Stutzman                    The Trials o, Ar            
135   1309 Sydney Thorvaldson               Thorvaldson-, Ra            
136   1328 Elia Ton-That                    Ton-That-Eli, IL            
137   1392 Jordan Blankenship               Valor XC & D, Hi            
138   1393 Suvina Heidt                     Valor XC & D, Hi            
139   1394 Jocelyn Millican                 Valor XC & D, Hi            
140   1395 Isabella Prosceno                Valor XC & D, Hi            
141   1396 Taylor Rorick                    Valor XC & D, Hi            
142   1397 Taylor Whitfield                 Valor XC & D, Hi            
143   1398 Brooke Wilson                    Valor XC & D, Hi            
144   1405 Emily Van Valkenburg             Van Valkenbu, Sa            
145   1443 Reese Anderson                   Wayzata XC C, Mi            
146   1444 Teegan Anderson                  Wayzata XC C, Mi            
147   1445 Emelia Arnone                    Wayzata XC C, Mi            
148   1446 Ella Braufman                    Wayzata XC C, Mi            
149   1447 Grace Link                       Wayzata XC C, Mi            
150   1448 Grace Mignone                    Wayzata XC C, Mi            
151   1449 Abbey Nechanicky                 Wayzata XC C, Mi            
152   1450 Analee Weaver                    Weaver-Anale, MN            
153   1455 Josephine Welin                  Welin-Joseph, IL            
154   1479 Carly Wilkes                     Wilkes-Carly, Sa            
155   1504 Ainsley Workman                  Workman-Ains, Gr            
156   1524 Mari Noble                       Noble-Mari-CT-Gr            
 
Event 9  Men 8k Run CC Elite/Open Elite/Open-Men
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2020 - 11:15 AM
Course Recrd:  22:51.30  10/18/2008  Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      2 Jack Aho                         Aho-Jack-MI-, MI            
  2      4 Eric Alegre                      Alegre-Eric-                
  3      7 Shuaib Aljabaly                  Aljabaly-Shu, AL            
  4     16 Matthew Andrews                  Andrews-Matt, IN            
  5     46 Arturs Bareikis                  Bareikis-Art, IL            
  6     55 Jared Arnold                     Basista Elit, Un            
  7     56 Joe Backus                       Basista Elit, Un            
  8     59 Jamie Dailey                     Basista Elit, Un            
  9     65 Andrew Miner                     Basista Elit, Un            
 10     66 Alex Phillip                     Basista Elit, Un            
 11     67 Ian Pierson                      Basista Elit, Un            
 12     69 Patrick White                    Basista Elit, Un            
 13     73 Sam Coe                          Basista Elit, Un            
 14     74 Matthew Costanzo                 Basista Elit, Un            
 15     75 Jake Darby                       Basista Elit, Un            
 16     76 Ethan Domitrovich                Basista Elit, Un            
 17     77 Gabe Ernest                      Basista Elit, Un            
 18     79 Sam Holt                         Basista Elit, Un            
 19     81 James Mangan                     Basista Elit, Un            
 20     82 Cormac Peppard-Kramer            Basista Elit, Un            
 21     98 Elijah Becker                    Becker-Elija                
 22    100 Aaron Bennett                    Bennett-Aaro, Ca            
 23    101 Isaac Bentz                      Bentz-Isaac-, IN            
 24    110 Evan Bishop                      Bishop-Evan-, MI            
 25    140 Lucas Bowman                     Bowman-Lucas                
 26    144 Tom Brady                        Brady-Tom-IL, IL            
 27    145 Jacob Branch                     Branch-Jacob, MI            
 28    152 Matt Aho                         Broke Boys T, Pe            
 29    153 Noah Costa                       Broke Boys T, Pe            
 30    154 Alec Danner                      Broke Boys T, Pe            
 31    155 Max Dieterich                    Broke Boys T, Pe            
 32    156 Micheal Hahndorf                 Broke Boys T, Pe            
 33    157 Scott Seymour                    Broke Boys T, Pe            
 34    158 Ben Wagnor                       Broke Boys T, Pe            
 35    274 Colin Chambers                   Chambers-Col                
 36    275 Caden Chamness                   Chamness-Cad, IL            
 37    278 Antonio Chapa                    Chapa-Antoni, IN            
 38    287 Miles Christensen                Christensen-                
 39    352 Nicholas Couyoumjian             Couyoumjian-, IN            
 40    357 Jack Anstey                      Crow Birds-I, No            
 41    358 Lucas Capistrant                 Crow Birds-I, No            
 42    359 Jake Gillum                      Crow Birds-I, No            
 43    360 Kimathi Johnson                  Crow Birds-I, No            
 44    361 Ryan Kennedy                     Crow Birds-I, No            
 45    362 Kevin Koski                      Crow Birds-I, No            
 46    363 Tyler Polak                      Crow Birds-I, No            
 47    364 Timothy Stevenson                Crow Birds-I, No            
 48    366 Joshua Cyrus                     Cyrus-Joshua, OH            
 49    373 Ethan Davis                      Davis-Ethan-, OH            
 50    400 Dominic Dimambro                 Dimambro-Dom, Fe            
 51    401 Adam Ditri                       Ditri-Adam-M, MI            
 52    402 Isaiah Ditta                     Ditta-Isaiah, IL            
 53    409 Cameron Dunn                     Dunn-Cameron, FL            
 54    410 Cai Duran                        Duran-Cai-CA, Po            
 55    411 Zach Duval                       Duval-Zach-M                
 56    453 Rowen Ellenberg                  Ellenberg-Ro                
 57    455 David Endres                     Endres-David, PA            
 58    478 Mason Ferlic                     Ferlic-Mason, MI            
 59    480 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick            FitzPatrick-, WI            
 60    507 Jacob Gebhardt                   Gebhardt-Jac, IN            
 61    508 James Gedris                     Gedris-James                
 62    517 Brenden Allen                    Go Green-MI, Eas            
 63    518 Ty Buckley                       Go Green-MI, Eas            
 64    519 Brendan Favazza                  Go Green-MI, Eas            
 65    520 Owen Huard                       Go Green-MI, Eas            
 66    521 Jack Huber                       Go Green-MI, Eas            
 67    522 Morgan Beadlescomb               Go Green-MI, Eas            
 68    523 Justin Ferraro                   Go Green-MI, Eas            
 69    524 Jeremy Kloss                     Go Green-MI, Eas            
 70    525 Brayden Law                      Go Green-MI, Eas            
 71    526 Alex Penski                      Go Green-MI, Eas            
 72    527 Joe Riordan                      Go Green-MI, Eas            
 73    528 Steven Stine                     Go Green-MI, Eas            
 74    529 Fraser Wilson                    Go Green-MI, Eas            
 75    530 Zac Wright-Fisher                Go Green-MI, Eas            
 76    536 Zade Al-Shinnawi                 Goon Squad-O, Al            
 77    537 Justin Arnold                    Goon Squad-O, Al            
 78    538 Nick Bledsoe                     Goon Squad-O, Al            
 79    540 Logan Brown                      Goon Squad-O, Al            
 80    543 Vincent Giumenti                 Goon Squad-O, Al            
 81    544 Curt Joppeck                     Goon Squad-O, Al            
 82    545 Jeff Joseph                      Goon Squad-O, Al            
 83    546 Mason Kutz                       Goon Squad-O, Al            
 84    547 Nikita Landis                    Goon Squad-O, Al            
 85    549 Hunter Probert                   Goon Squad-O, Al            
 86    555 Keelan Grant                     Grant-Keelan, IN            
 87    565 Olin Hacker                      Hacker-Olin-, WI            
 88    567 Will Hackler                     Hackler-Will, IN            
 89    572 Anthony Hancock                  Hancock-Anth, MI            
 90    573 Michael Hancock Hancock          Hancock-Mich, De            
 91    578 Isaac Harding                    Harding-Isaa, MI            
 92    582 Austin Haskett                   Haskett-Aust                
 93    596 Simon Heys                       Heys-Simon-O, OH            
 94    604 Seth Hirsch                      Hirsch-Seth-, NE            
 95    609 Ryan Honkomp                     Honkomp-Ryan, OH            
 96    619 Michael Howell                   Howell-Micha, MO            
 97    620 Nicholas Hruskoci                Hruskoci-Nic, IN            
 98    621 Christian Hubaker                Hubaker-Chri                
 99    689 Arjun Jha                        Jha-Arjun-OH, IN            
100    691 Nathaniel John Fedoroff          John Fedorof, CA            
101    694 Alex Johnson                     Johnson-Alex                
102    697 Cole Johnson                     Johnson-Cole, MI            
103    699 Mitchell Johnson                 Johnson-Mitc, IL            
104    703 Adam Joseph                      Joseph-Adam-, IN            
105    726 Casey Kropka                     Kropka-Casey, OH            
106    738 Kobe Latimer                     Latimer-Kobe, Br            
107    740 Carter Leak                      Leak-Carter-, IN            
108    741 Jacob Lee                        Lee-Jacob-MI, MI            
109    754 Bob Liking                       Liking-Bob-I                
110    802 David Marino                     Marino-David, CO            
111    814 Kyle Mau                         Mau-Kyle-OH-, OH            
112    830 Jack Meijer                      Meijer-Jack-, WI            
113    832 Tamer Metwalli                   Metwalli-Tam, NC            
114    833 Ethan Meyer                      Meyer-Ethan-, IN            
115    835 Joe Meyers                       Meyers-Joe-M                
116    836 Devin Meyrer                     Meyrer-Devin, MO            
117    838 Andrew Miller                    Miller-Andre, FL            
118    839 Ben Miller                       Miller-Ben-I, IN            
119    869 Anthony Frattaroli               Mount Berry, Mt.            
120    870 David Freeman                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
121    872 Jared Deaton                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
122    873 John Prosser Deaton              Mount Berry, Mt.            
123    875 Ben Hanlon                       Mount Berry, Mt.            
124    876 Owen Jordan                      Mount Berry, Mt.            
125    877 Holden Jorski                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
126    878 Bradshaw Lathbury                Mount Berry, Mt.            
127    879 Jackson McClimans                Mount Berry, Mt.            
128    880 Bryce Prather                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
129    881 Andrew Rice                      Mount Berry, Mt.            
130    882 Brody Wallace                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
131    884 Abhi Aurobindo                   Mount Berry, Mt.            
132    885 Aaron Bensley                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
133    886 Cameron Bensley                  Mount Berry, Mt.            
134    887 Matt Bowker                      Mount Berry, Mt.            
135    888 Andy Butzow                      Mount Berry, Mt.            
136    891 Kale Flores                      Mount Berry, Mt.            
137    892 Hayden Fukushima                 Mount Berry, Mt.            
138    895 Andy Hernandez                   Mount Berry, Mt.            
139    899 Patrick Moran                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
140    902 Bryce Thomas                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
141    912 Colin Murphy                     Murphy-Colin, IN            
142    913 Max Murphy                       Murphy-Max-I, IA            
143    946 Andrew Nolan                     Nolan-Andrew, Ox            
144    968 Zachary Ornelas                  Ornelas-Zach, Pl            
145    971 Tyler Owens                      Owens-Tyler-, IL            
146    987 Jack Pendergast                  Pendergast-J, El            
147    989 Conor Perreault                  Perreault-Co                
148   1002 Marshall Phares                  Phares-Marsh, MO            
149   1004 Brayan Pizano                    Pizano-Braya, IN            
150   1005 Joost Plaetinck                  Plaetinck-Jo, MI            
151   1018 Daniel Plunkett                  Plunkett-Dan, IL            
152   1029 Eldad Mulugeta                   Project Cree, Si            
153   1030 Baraka Sila                      Project Cree, Si            
154   1034 Oli Raimond                      Raimond-Oli-, OS            
155   1042 Chris Reischel                   Reischel-Chr, OH            
156   1043 Austin Remick                    Remick-Austi                
157   1050 Matthew Richtman                 Richtman-Mat                
158   1051 Colin Riley                      Riley-Colin-                
159   1068 Tony Roddis                      Roddis-Tony-, MD            
160   1071 Fernando Rosas                   Rosas-Fernan                
161   1108 Gabriel Sanchez                  Sanchez-Gabr, Lo            
162   1130 Matthew Schadler                 Schadler-Mat, IN            
163   1141 Wyatt Schroeder                  Schroeder-Wy, IN            
164   1158 Jackson Sharp                    Sharp-Jackso, WI            
165   1161 Brandon Shepherd                 Shepherd-Bra, An            
166   1179 Landon Skelly                    Skelly-Lando, IL            
167   1226 Zach Stewart                     Stewart-Zach, MI            
168   1229 Richmond Stoltzfus               Stoltzfus-Ri, IN            
169   1352 Nick Trevisan                    Trevisan-Nic                
170   1354 Hashane Abeyagunawardene         Triple Threa, Ro            
171   1361 Alec Macartney                   Triple Threa, Ro            
172   1409 Ben Veatch                       Veatch-Ben-I, IN            
173   1440 Daniel Watts                     Watts-Daniel, IN            
174   1476 Jack Whetstone                   Whetstone-Ja, IL            
175   1499 Andrew Wittland                  Wittland-And, MI            
176   1506 Colton Yesney                    Yesney-Colto, MI            
177   1516 Cristian Zendejas                Zendejas-Cri, Hi            
178   1522 Paul Chelimo                     Chelimo-Paul-CO             
 
Event 10  Women 6k Run CC Elite/Open Elite/Open-Women
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/14/2020 - 10:30 AM
Course Recrd:  19:28.10  11/25/2008  Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                 
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Maria Ahm                        Ahm-Maria-NC, NC            
  2     19 Paige Arseneau                   Arseneau-Pai, IL            
  3     28 Lucinda Crouch                   B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  4     29 Scarlet Dale                     B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  5     30 Vivan Hacker                     B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  6     31 Victoria Heiligenthal            B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  7     32 Heidi Heuerman                   B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  8     33 Madison Mooney                   B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
  9     34 Alissa Niggemann                 B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 10     35 Kate Ricks                       B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 11     36 Sarah Shulze                     B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 12     37 Peyton Sippy                     B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 13     38 Emma Helstrom                    B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 14     39 Erin Hill                        B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 15     40 Anna Petr                        B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 16     41 Sami Stieve                      B1g Mack-WI, Mad            
 17     47 Jane Bareikis                    Bareikis-Jan, IL            
 18     49 Jenna Barker                     Barker-Jenna, IN            
 19     53 Ana Barrott                      Barrott-Ana-, MI            
 20     54 Morgan Bartlett                  Bartlett-Mor, WI            
 21     57 Madelyn Brindza                  Basista Elit, Un            
 22     58 Cameron Bujaucius                Basista Elit, Un            
 23     60 Erica Esper                      Basista Elit, Un            
 24     61 Katy Fellenstein                 Basista Elit, Un            
 25     62 Sydney Jenko                     Basista Elit, Un            
 26     63 Morgan Kelley                    Basista Elit, Un            
 27     64 Jen Massucci                     Basista Elit, Un            
 28     68 Rory Vigrass                     Basista Elit, Un            
 29     70 Moira Anderson                   Basista Elit, Un            
 30     71 Brooke Butler                    Basista Elit, Un            
 31     72 Megan Casselberry                Basista Elit, Un            
 32     78 Shauna Glavin                    Basista Elit, Un            
 33     80 Amanda Keim                      Basista Elit, Un            
 34     83 Marie Pinzone                    Basista Elit, Un            
 35     84 Audrey Sadd                      Basista Elit, Un            
 36     89 Grace Beattie                    Beattie-Grac, IL            
 37    290 Emily Clarke                     Clarke-Emily, Ce            
 38    371 Maddie Dalton                    Dalton-Maddi, IN            
 39    420 Amanda Eccleston                 Eccleston-Am, MI            
 40    532 Hailey Golmon                    Golmon-Haile, CA            
 41    539 Aubyn Boyce                      Goon Squad-O, Al            
 42    541 Leah Costello                    Goon Squad-O, Al            
 43    542 Angela DeFabio                   Goon Squad-O, Al            
 44    548 Brittany McCauley                Goon Squad-O, Al            
 45    550 Adriana Russell                  Goon Squad-O, Al            
 46    551 Erin Smith                       Goon Squad-O, Al            
 47    552 Megan Wertz                      Goon Squad-O, Al            
 48    556 Abby Green                       Green-Abby-I, IN            
 49    569 Kylie Hagmann                    Hagmann-Kyli, IL            
 50    570 Abigail Halsey                   Halsey-Abiga, OH            
 51    579 Kelsey Harris                    Harris-Kelse, IN            
 52    586 Ashley Heagy                     Heagy-Ashley, IL            
 53    594 Bailey Hertenstein               Hertenstein-, IN            
 54    598 Lucy Hilarides                   Hilarides-Lu, IN            
 55    599 Alice Hill                       Hill-Alice-M, An            
 56    606 Karlee Hoffman                   Hoffman-Karl, KY            
 57    625 Hali Ielfield                    Ielfield-Hal, NY            
 58    669 Hailey Janssen                   Janssen-Hail, IL            
 59    698 Emma Johnson                     Johnson-Emma, OH            
 60    729 Stephanie Krusch                 Krusch-Steph, Pi            
 61    735 Jessi Larson                     Larson-Jessi, Mi            
 62    757 Abi Little                       Little-Abi-I, IN            
 63    785 Tiana L                          L-Tiana-IL-B, IL            
 64    799 Jenna Magness                    Magness-Jenn                
 65    801 Daina Maleiska                   Maleiska-Dai, IL            
 66    831 Jena Metwalli                    Metwalli-Jen                
 67    858 Ailey Mitchell                   Mitchell-Ail, IL            
 68    871 Diala Abuhamdieh                 Mount Berry, Mt.            
 69    874 Cailin DeLeo                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
 70    883 Asena Anderson                   Mount Berry, Mt.            
 71    889 Abby Carroll                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
 72    890 Emily Driscoll                   Mount Berry, Mt.            
 73    893 Ashlee Golden                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
 74    894 Hastings Gray                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
 75    896 Lily Jenkins                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
 76    897 Ashleigh Meeker                  Mount Berry, Mt.            
 77    898 Norine Moore                     Mount Berry, Mt.            
 78    900 Savannah Pilz                    Mount Berry, Mt.            
 79    901 Leanna Ritchie                   Mount Berry, Mt.            
 80    914 Anna Nagelhout                   Nagelhout-An, MI            
 81    917 Amy-Eloise Neale                 Neale-Amy-El, CA            
 82    947 Shelby Nolan                     Nolan-Shelby, OH            
 83    970 Katie Osika                      Osika-Katie-, MI            
 84    988 Makayla Perez                    Perez-Makayl, MI            
 85   1003 Aimee Piercy                     Piercy-Aimee, MI            
 86   1022 Raquel Powers                    Powers-Raque                
 87   1035 Mikaela Ramirez                  Ramirez-Mika, CA            
 88   1039 Judith Rector                    Rector-Judit, MI            
 89   1081 Alycea Ruhlen                    Ruhlen-Alyce, OH            
 90   1099 Samantha Saenz                   Saenz-Samant, MI            
 91   1138 Sarah Schmitt                    Schmitt-Sara, IL            
 92   1145 Tyler Schwartz                   Schwartz-Tyl, IL            
 93   1149 Anna Settle                      Settle-Anna-                
 94   1181 Alyssa Skorge                    Skorge-Alyss, IN            
 95   1219 Gracie Sprankle                  Sprankle-Gra, OH            
 96   1231 Lily Strauss                     Strauss-Lily                
 97   1269 Megan Teitge                     Teitge-Megan, IN            
 98   1326 Meredith Tiller                  Tiller-Mered                
 99   1350 Samantha Tran                    Tran-Samanth, Ad            
100   1351 Madeline Trevisan                Trevisan-Mad, MI            
101   1406 Ericka VanderLende               VanderLende-, MI            
102   1418 Hannah Wappes                    Wappes-Hanna, IN            
103   1420 Tiffany Ward                     Ward-Tiffany, OH            
104   1451 Anna Weber                       Weber-Anna-I                
105   1452 Mariah Wehrle                    Wehrle-Maria                
106   1466 Anna West                        West-Anna-MO, MO            
107   1481 Grace Williams                   Williams-Gra                
108   1488 Emma Wilson                      Wilson-Emma-, IN            
109   1491 Kayla Windemuller                Windemuller-, MI            
110   1500 Peyton Witt                      Witt-Peyton-, Ka            
111   1525 Jocelyn Quiles                   Sycamore XC Club            
112   1526 Michaella Burchett               Sycamore XC Club            
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC High Sch White-Boys
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      9 Charlie Dickinson                Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  2     10 Ryan Dickinson                   Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  3     11 Ian Eller                        Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  4     12 Andrew Jones                     Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  5     13 Brock Loftus                     Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  6     14 Kyler McNinch                    Amboy TC-IL, Amb            
  7     42 Theo Bachmann                    Bachmann-The, KY            
  8     48 Sean Barkasy                     Barkasy-Sean, Ma            
  9     85 Tiernan Bass                     Bass-Tiernan, IN            
 10     99 Sam Bell                         Bell-Sam-IN-, IN            
 11    147 Mitchell Brett                   Brett-Mitche, PA            
 12    169 Josh Brown                       Brown-Josh-I, IN            
 13    176 Liam Cullison                    Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 14    182 Phillip Hyams                    Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 15    183 Price Kovach                     Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 16    188 Jack Rittler                     Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 17    196 Justin White                     Bruins XC Cl, Br            
 18    210 Ezra Burrell                     Burrell-Ezra, IN            
 19    291 Kyle Clark                       Clark-Kyle-I, Bl            
 20    295 Alex Cole                        Cole-Alex-IN                
 21    304 Clayton Guthrie                  Columbus Tho, Co            
 22    305 Kellen Hottell                   Columbus Tho, Co            
 23    306 Carson Kleinhelter               Columbus Tho, Co            
 24    307 Adler Larson                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 25    308 Ethan Lax                        Columbus Tho, Co            
 26    309 Wil Littrell                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 27    310 Will Russell                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 28    311 Luke Chandler                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 29    312 Dylan Sluys                      Columbus Tho, Co            
 30    313 Charlie Smith                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 31    345 Charlie Blackmer                 Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 32    346 Brady Clegg                      Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 33    347 Nathan Faitsch                   Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 34    348 Erick Herrera                    Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 35    349 Ian Joe                          Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 36    350 Michael Lee                      Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 37    351 Alex Utsis                       Cougar XC-IL, Ve            
 38    356 Ben Crask                        Crask-Ben-KY, KY            
 39    370 Peter Dalmares                   Dalmares-Pet, KY            
 40    391 Josh Delgado                     Delgado-Josh, Ro            
 41    412 Jon Eades                        Eades-Jon-KY, KY            
 42    414 Charlie Callis                   Eagle Valley, Gy            
 43    415 Jake Drever                      Eagle Valley, Gy            
 44    417 Gage Nielsen                     Eagle Valley, Gy            
 45    418 Ferguson St John                 Eagle Valley, Gy            
 46    419 Zachary Yoder                    Eagle Valley, Gy            
 47    421 Simon Bosslet                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 48    426 Henry Gerecke                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 49    427 Elijah Gornik                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 50    429 Malachi Gornik                   ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 51    430 Jude Hawkins                     ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 52    433 Grant Monnier                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 53    438 Colson Wells                     ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 54    439 Abe Eckman                       Eckman-Abe-I, IN            
 55    451 Gavin Ehlers                     Ehlers-Gavin, Qu            
 56    481 Logan Flament                    Flament-Loga, Po            
 57    485 Gavin Foran                      Foran-Gavin-                
 58    505 Dominic Garrard                  Garrard-Domi, IL            
 59    506 Quintin Gatons                   Gatons-Quint, PA            
 60    533 Trey Gonzalez                    Gonzalez-Tre, NH            
 61    559 Cooper Greenslade                Greenslade-C, IA            
 62    571 Charlie Hamann                   Hamann-Charl, IL            
 63    587 Carson Heath                     Heath-Carson, Ma            
 64    590 Matthew Helton                   Helton-Matth, Zi            
 65    610 Alex Hooten                      Hooten-Alex-, IN            
 66    618 Euan Houston                     Houston-Euan, CA            
 67    623 Ian Hunter                       Mid-Kansas Elite            
 68    624 Nick Hyde                        Hyde-Nick-KY, KY            
 69    628 Isaac Carney                     IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 70    634 Vince Mwangi                     IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 71    635 Isaac Perez                      IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 72    636 Cole Piotrowski                  IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 73    640 Alex Weekes                      IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 74    641 Noah Winters                     IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 75    677 Samuel Cleary                    Jays XC Elit, Li            
 76    678 Kenneth Lenger iii               Jays XC Elit, Li            
 77    679 Brady Maher                      Jays XC Elit, Li            
 78    680 Aiden McKenna                    Jays XC Elit, Li            
 79    681 Ryan Pfannenstiel                Jays XC Elit, Li            
 80    682 Samuel Savastino                 Jays XC Elit, Li            
 81    683 Myles Thornburg                  Jays XC Elit, Li            
 82    704 Connor Joyce                     Joyce-Connor, Ho            
 83    705 Alex Jubert                      Jubert-Alex-, PA            
 84    719 Carson Kitchens                  Kitchens-Car, KY            
 85    722 Jacob Kodrick                    Kodrick-Jaco, IN            
 86    725 Sam Kromberg                     Kromberg-Sam, Ho            
 87    756 Andrew Lipton                    Lipton-Andre, GA            
 88    758 Edward Jost                      Louisville R, Lo            
 89    759 Sam Howlett                      Louisville R, Lo            
 90    760 Owen McGuirk                     Louisville R, Lo            
 91    761 Justin Schnurr                   Louisville R, Lo            
 92    762 Cooper Sinclair                  Louisville R, Lo            
 93    763 Tate Sinclair                    Louisville R, Lo            
 94    764 John Woodhouse                   Louisville R, Lo            
 95    773 Talbott Dilger                   Louisville X, Lo            
 96    774 Dominic Garcia                   Louisville X, Lo            
 97    775 Tristan Hindorff                 Louisville X, Lo            
 98    776 Luke Napier                      Louisville X, Lo            
 99    777 Ty Sautel                        Louisville X, Lo            
100    778 Callahan Schadt                  Louisville X, Lo            
101    779 Brodie Terkhorn                  Louisville X, Lo            
102    780 Andrew Bumps                     Louisville X, Lo            
103    781 Cole Cornett                     Louisville X, Lo            
104    782 Spencer Disselkamp               Louisville X, Lo            
105    783 Preston Prewitt                  Louisville X, Lo            
106    822 Connor McLain                    McLain-Conno, MO            
107    826 Kyler McNinch                    McNinch-Kyle, IL            
108    828 Ian McPherson                    McPherson-Ia, PA            
109    934 Zaki Blunt                       Newbury Park, Th            
110    935 Aaron Cantu                      Newbury Park, Th            
111    936 Ryan Collier                     Newbury Park, Th            
112    937 Dev Doshi                        Newbury Park, Th            
113    938 Carmac Gaynor                    Newbury Park, Th            
114    939 Benjamin Kohlhepp                Newbury Park, Th            
115    940 Thomas McDonnell                 Newbury Park, Th            
116    941 Alex Kazmirchuk                  Newbury Park, Th            
117    982 Benjamin Palmieri                Palmieri-Ben, MN            
118    984 Jay Parker                       Parker-Jay-I, Ne            
119   1026 Connor Price                     Price-Connor, Gi            
120   1028 Timothy Boyce                    Project Cree, Si            
121   1032 Josh Puyear                      Puyear-Josh-, IL            
122   1047 Hunter Reyes                     Reyes-Hunter, IL            
123   1048 Tommy Rice                       Rice-Tommy-O, OH            
124   1069 Nicholas Rodriguez               Mid-Kansas Elite            
125   1083 Dakota Brady                     RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
126   1085 Eli Hill                         RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
127   1086 Lane Hoyes                       RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
128   1087 Jackson Hughes                   RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
129   1088 Cameron Mattingly                RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
130   1090 Ethan Vance                      RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
131   1131 Nathan Scherbarth                Scherbarth-N, NM            
132   1137 Sawyer Schmidt                   Mid-Kansas Elite            
133   1139 Brett Schoenhoffer               Mid-Kansas Elite            
134   1164 Caden Simone                     Simone-Caden, IL            
135   1180 Aaron Skerbetz                   Skerbetz-Aar, Mc            
136   1182 Nolan Baumhardt                  Slinger XC C, Sl            
137   1183 Logan Grotenhuis                 Slinger XC C, Sl            
138   1184 Jonah Jagielski                  Slinger XC C, Sl            
139   1185 Braeden Krueger                  Slinger XC C, Sl            
140   1186 Will MacCudden                   Slinger XC C, Sl            
141   1187 Tyson Miller                     Slinger XC C, Sl            
142   1189 Michael Loomans                  Slinger XC C, Sl            
143   1190 Benjamin Smith                   Smith-Benjam, Na            
144   1191 Bode Smith                       Smith-Bode-I, Na            
145   1192 Charles Smith                    Smith-Charle, WV            
146   1193 Kailer Smith                     Smith-Kailer, CO            
147   1196 Kole Sommer                      Sommer-Kole-, IA            
148   1198 Peter Sorensen                   Sorensen-Pet, MD            
149   1199 Ethan Sosnowski                  Sosnowski-Et, IN            
150   1224 Luke Staude                      Staude-Luke-                
151   1228 Trevor Stodghill                 Stodghill-Tr, KY            
152   1249 Andrew Svob                      Svob-Andrew-, IL            
153   1262 Jack Greiner                     Team Beechwo, Fo            
154   1263 Cole Hetzel                      Team Beechwo, Fo            
155   1264 Aiden Holt                       Team Beechwo, Fo            
156   1265 Kaden Marker                     Team Beechwo, Fo            
157   1266 Christopher Roberdeaux           Team Beechwo, Fo            
158   1267 Sam Stacy                        Team Beechwo, Fo            
159   1268 Natnael Wildermichael            Team Beechwo, Fo            
160   1279 Isaiah Lanoy                     The Storm-OH, La            
161   1280 Kaiden Lanoy                     The Storm-OH, La            
162   1281 Trevor Lanoy                     The Storm-OH, La            
163   1282 Kaleb Stull                      The Storm-OH, La            
164   1283 Colton Thress                    The Storm-OH, La            
165   1284 Jacob Anderson                   The Storm-OH, La            
166   1285 John Anderson                    The Storm-OH, La            
167   1286 Jaxon Bunting                    The Storm-OH, La            
168   1287 Adam Criser                      The Storm-OH, La            
169   1288 Eric Johnson                     The Storm-OH, La            
170   1289 Noah Johnson                     The Storm-OH, La            
171   1290 Jacob Koenig                     The Storm-OH, La            
172   1383 Quavion Hooks                    TruElite Ath, In            
173   1384 Ryle Worland                     TruElite Ath, In            
174   1391 Ben Tussey                       Tussey-Ben-K, Le            
175   1410 Tarun Vedula                     Vedula-Tarun, IA            
176   1416 Kody Walker                      Walker-Kody-, IL            
177   1417 Peter Wallis                     Wallis-Peter, IL            
178   1458 Connor Wertman                   Wertman-Conn, Un            
179   1484 Austin Wilson                    Wilson-Austi, Fi            
180   1485 Bailey Wilson                    Wilson-Baile, Fi            
181   1527 Matthew Montes                   Mills Road C                
182   1528 Zachary Muir                     Mills Road C                
183   1529 Jimmy Nguyen                     Mills Road C                
184   1530 Grant Wasserman                  Mills Road C                
185   1531 Ethan Zaborowski                 Mills Road C                
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC High Sch White-Girls
===============================================================================
Sunday 11/15/2020 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      3 Anna Albergo                     Albergo-Anna, Lu            
  2     22 Madi Szymanski                   A-Town TC-MI, Al            
  3     23 Rylee Chelbian                   Auburn Dista, Au            
  4     24 Karmyn Flesch                    Auburn Dista, Au            
  5     25 Alexa Maher                      Auburn Dista, Au            
  6     26 Katie Pace                       Auburn Dista, Au            
  7     27 Emma West                        Auburn Dista, Au            
  8     86 Alex Bauer                       Bauer-Alex-O, OH            
  9    102 Alexandra Grieshop               Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 10    103 Hannah Hayden                    Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 11    104 Lily Keller                      Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 12    105 Claire MacDonald                 Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 13    106 Karleigh Place                   Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 14    107 Maria Steinke                    Bexley XC Cl, Co            
 15    119 Riley Bell                       Bobcat TC-PA, Ma            
 16    132 Josephine Bober                  Bober-Joseph, Lo            
 17    133 Elizabeth Bollinger              Bollinger-El, IL            
 18    137 Ava Borsheim                     Borsheim-Ava, Ta            
 19    142 Jett Bradley                     Bradley-Jett, KY            
 20    146 Audrey Desantis                  Braves TC-OH, Sp            
 21    148 Arielle Breuninger               Breuninger-A, La            
 22    149 Milana Breuninger                Breuninger-M, PA            
 23    170 Lucy Brown                       Brown-Lucy-K, Wi            
 24    172 Sophia Bruhn                     Bruhn-Sophia, Sp            
 25    201 Maddy Orr                        Buffalo City, Ja            
 26    204 Amelia Kerschke                  Bulldogs TC-, Ma            
 27    206 Breanna Burak                    Burak-Breann, IL            
 28    207 Brittney Burak                   Burak-Brittn, IL            
 29    213 Emma Campbell                    Campbell-Emm, KY            
 30    215 Riley Capuano                    Capuano-Rile, CA            
 31    216 Hannah Wells                     Cardinal Rit, In            
 32    224 Chloe Del Carlo                  Carmel Dista, Ca            
 33    225 Savannah Hill                    Carmel Dista, Ca            
 34    226 Jamie Klavon                     Carmel Dista, Ca            
 35    227 Olivia Lafferty                  Carmel Dista, Ca            
 36    228 Olivia McKee                     Carmel Dista, Ca            
 37    229 Lilian Rose                      Carmel Dista, Ca            
 38    230 Kara Wenzler                     Carmel Dista, Ca            
 39    231 Evie Taller                      Carmel Dista, Ca            
 40    237 Kelsey Casella                   Casella-Kels, IL            
 41    277 Carly Chaney                     Chaney-Carly, MN            
 42    292 Allie Clarkson                   Clarkson-All, KY            
 43    319 Alyssa Green                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 44    326 Nicole Meza                      Columbus Tho, Co            
 45    327 Sydney Morlok                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 46    336 Megan Saeger                     Columbus Tho, Co            
 47    338 Emily Titus                      Columbus Tho, Co            
 48    339 Aric Tong                        Columbus Tho, Co            
 49    340 Claire Wisler                    Columbus Tho, Co            
 50    374 Destiny Miles                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 51    384 Katelyn Ahart                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 52    385 Elli Crabtree                    DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 53    386 Avery Heath                      DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 54    387 Kayley Payne                     DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 55    388 Emily Rempe                      DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 56    389 EA Roberts                       DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 57    390 Ainsley Taylor                   DC XC-KY, Owensb            
 58    394 Savannah Dennison                Dennison-Sav, Me            
 59    397 Rebecca Diddia                   Diddia-Rebec, IL            
 60    416 Jordan Neifert                   Eagle Valley, Gy            
 61    424 Ella Garvin                      ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 62    431 Cara Karmolinski                 ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 63    434 Elena Rosario                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 64    435 Katelin Schwab                   ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 65    436 Rachel Schwab                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 66    437 Jessica Velez                    ECEP TC-IN, Indi            
 67    499 Kaia Gaffney                     Gaffney-Kaia, CA            
 68    531 Maggie Goeglein                  Goeglein-Mag, Ce            
 69    534 Chloe Goodrich                   Goodrich-Chl, IN            
 70    575 Emily Hanft                      Hanft-Emily-, Mo            
 71    577 Jayden Harberts                  Harberts-Jay, Ma            
 72    622 Lauren Hunecke                   Hunecke-Laur, IL            
 73    629 Mikaeyla Dacres                  IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 74    632 Marcela Guzman                   IMG Elite-FL, Br            
 75    700 CC Jones                         Jones-CC-MI-, MI            
 76    739 Hannah Laubach                   Laubach-Hann, IL            
 77    784 Kaitlyn Loyet                    Loyet-Kaitly, IL            
 78    786 Makenna Lueking                  Lueking-Make, IL            
 79    787 Maya Lueking                     Lueking-Maya, IL            
 80    812 Maggie Mason                     Mason-Maggie, IL            
 81    820 Lauren McGaffic                  McGaffic-Lau, No            
 82    837 Grace Mildice                    Mildice-Grac, Lo            
 83    842 Olivia Millisor                  Millisor-Oli, Mo            
 84    857 Ashlyn Minton                    Minton-Ashly, Fo            
 85    860 Megan Mitchell                   Mitchell-Meg, IL            
 86    865 Christina Morganti               Morganti-Chr, MD            
 87    943 Rylea Borgic                     Newton TC-IL, Ne            
 88    994 Mackenzie Hendrix                Personal Bes, Tu            
 89    995 Isabel Lynch                     Personal Bes, Tu            
 90    996 Kennedie Rhein                   Personal Bes, Tu            
 91   1000 Abigail Petr                     Petr-Abigail, MI            
 92   1001 Hope Petr                        Petr-Hope-MI, Ch            
 93   1036 Lydia Randolph                   Randolph-Lyd, OH            
 94   1082 Paige Runkle                     Runkle-Paige, Ro            
 95   1084 Christiana Brittian              RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
 96   1089 Campbell Roby                    RUNtownKY-KY, BA            
 97   1091 Maddie Berner                    BCK Thoroughbred            
 98   1092 Yasmin Garcia                    BCK Thoroughbred            
 99   1093 Angelina Harris                  BCK Thoroughbred            
100   1094 Allie Kopser                     BCK Thoroughbred            
101   1095 Renae Kopser                     BCK Thoroughbred            
102   1096 Cara Weber                       BCK Thoroughbred            
103   1097 Emilie Zengel                    BCK Thoroughbred            
104   1098 Ella Gregory                     BCK Thoroughbred            
105   1110 Paige Killen                     Sandburg XC, Orl            
106   1113 Faith Murphy                     Sandburg XC, Orl            
107   1114 Abigail Vaughan-Lee              Sandburg XC, Orl            
108   1146 Halle Sebest                     Sebest-Halle, Po            
109   1148 Meave Serb                       Serb-Meave-I, IL            
110   1162 Helene Shevick                   Shevick-Hele, PA            
111   1163 Emma Silves                      Silves-Emma-, CA            
112   1166 Madilyn Sisson                   Sisson-Madil, IL            
113   1167 Addie Allen                      SJO XC-IL, Saint            
114   1169 Chloe Burkhalter                 SJO XC-IL, Saint            
115   1171 Hanna Eastin                     SJO XC-IL, Saint            
116   1172 Kailyn Ingram                    SJO XC-IL, Saint            
117   1173 Ava Knap                         SJO XC-IL, Saint            
118   1176 Malorie Sarnecki                 SJO XC-IL, Saint            
119   1177 Taryn Sexton                     SJO XC-IL, Saint            
120   1215 Heather Spang                    Spang-Heathe, IL            
121   1216 Jessina Morales                  Speed & Endu, TE            
122   1218 Megan Sporny                     Sporny-Megan, IL            
123   1243 Isabela Alvarado                 Sun City Har, Ya            
124   1244 Kara Mickelson                   Sun City Har, Ya            
125   1246 Ciera Reyes                      Sun City Har, Ya            
126   1255 Elena Barbaric                   Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
127   1256 Annika Erickson                  Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
128   1257 Hailey Erickson                  Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
129   1258 Cameron Kalaway                  Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
130   1259 Reese Lettow                     Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
131   1260 Paige Runkle                     Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
132   1261 Jillian Sawadski                 Tcepsorp TC-, Mo            
133   1296 Haliey Antill                    The Trials o, Ar            
134   1297 Sophie Collister                 The Trials o, Ar            
135   1301 Halle Schmitz                    The Trials o, Ar            
136   1304 Alyssa Petscher                  THN XC-IN, Terre            
137   1305 Kaylee Tingley                   THN XC-IN, Terre            
138   1306 Mikalah Tingley                  THN XC-IN, Terre            
139   1327 Madeline Till                    Till-Madelin, MD            
140   1375 Casey Fisher                     Trojans TC-I, Ch            
141   1376 Megan Garrett                    Trojans TC-I, Ch            
142   1377 Lily Long                        Trojans TC-I, Ch            
143   1378 Ila Richter                      Trojans TC-I, Ch            
144   1379 Grace Spoonhour                  Trojans TC-I, Ch            
145   1380 Annabel Wehrle                   Trojans TC-I, Ch            
146   1381 Whitley Wood                     Trojans TC-I, Ch            
147   1408 Ainslie Vanneste                 Vanneste-Ain, MI            
148   1453 Jadyn Weik                       Weik-Jadyn-P, PA            
149   1457 Sydney Werner                    Werner-Sydne, Re            
150   1459 Abby Druelle                     West Catholi, Gr            
151   1460 Maggie Duba                      West Catholi, Gr            
152   1461 Lily LeSarge                     West Catholi, Gr            
153   1462 Maggie McKeiver                  West Catholi, Gr            
154   1463 Lainey Roth                      West Catholi, Gr            
155   1464 Claire Smith                     West Catholi, Gr            
156   1465 Nathalie Strockis                West Catholi, Gr