Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2016 11:15 PM
          2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:08.83  3/11/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Leesburg,VA       
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3172 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA          16:08.83N  2 
  2  2895 Maryjeanne Gilbert  16 Peoria, IL            16:28.74O  2 
  3  1534 Shona McCulloch     17 Nepean, ON            16:31.22O  2 
  4  2613 Hannah Debalsi      16 Westport, CT          16:32.26O  2 
  5  2886 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA            16:40.38F  2 
  6   802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         16:40.97F  2 
  7  1025 Diana Vizza         16 Glen Head, NY         16:42.84F  2 
  8  3002 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            17:13.69   1 
  9    60 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD         17:21.22   1 
 10  2904 Katherine Free      16 Indianapolis, IN      17:23.49   2 
 11  1417 Grace Bugara        17 Cortlandt Manor, NY   17:23.92   1 
 12  1558 Alyssa Aldridge     18 Linwood, NJ           17:24.43   2 
 13  3057 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY     17:26.26   1 
 14  2496 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI             17:31.85   2 
 15  3081 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           17:53.05   1 
 16  1253 Jenna Gasparrini    16 Ridgefield, CT        17:57.90   1 
 17   465 Sarah Bodmer        17 Apex, NC              17:58.84   1 
 18   255 Samantha Marin      17 Blacksburg, VA        18:07.58   1 
 19  1314 Abby Gugel          16 Jordan, NY            18:09.85   1 
 20  2701 Helen Roddy         18 Leander, TX           18:25.33   1 
 21  2938 Julien Webster      17 Thurmont, MD          18:27.09   1 
 22  3025 Monica Hebner       18 Ramsey, NJ            18:33.41   1 
 23   965 Anna Lastra         16 Fryeburg, ME          19:50.29   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North  Rockland, Thiells, NY             
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
Natl, Armory: N 11:34.85                                                       
        Meet: M 11:38.60                                                       
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43                                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl                          11:34.85N  2 
     1) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17        2) 1904 Camille Cameron 16        
     3) 1912 Sydney March 16            4) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
  2 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                11:39.10   2 
     1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1398 Skyla Davidson 17         
     3) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18        4) 1405 Kate Murphy 17            
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                              11:42.03   2 
     1) 1493 Alexa Babick 17            2) 1497 Milly O'Brien 18          
     3) 1496 Katherine Malone 16        4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16           
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      11:42.04   2 
     1) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1342 Valentine Starnes 17      
     3) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18        4) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19          
  5 Newton Centre Athletics-M                          11:43.96   2 
     1) 1840 Clare Martin 17            2) 1841 Elizabeth Walkes 16       
     3) 1836 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16         
  6 Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls                             11:55.36   2 
     1) 581 Samantha Drop 16            2) 578 Megan Decker 17            
     3) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17          4) 580 Jessica Drop 16            
  7 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       11:57.68   2 
     1) 1452 Hannah Reale 18            2) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16         
     3) 1448 Emily Crounse 16           4) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16        
  8 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      11:58.73   2 
     1) 3323 Jennie Prial 17            2) 3321 Greer Ligouri 17          
     3) 3326 Jessica Savarese 16        4) 3325 Megan Reilly 16           
  9 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                 11:59.30   1 
     1) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17         2) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16       
     3) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19           4) 1695 Bridget Mitchell 18       
 10 Run Northville Tc-Mi                               12:02.82   2 
     1) 2356 Ana Barrott 18             2) 2355 Chloe Abbott 16           
     3) 2358 Cayla Eckenroth 17         4) 2357 Lexa Barrott 16           
 11 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                             12:02.98   2 
     1) 736 Emma Planck 17              2) 735 Jia Newkirk 17             
     3) 738 Santina Zouras 16           4) 730 Aislinn Devlin 17          
 12 Friends Central School TC                          12:04.93   1 
     1) 961 Emily Burd 17               2) 962 Nyssa Schoenfeld 16        
     3) 963 Claire Szapary 17           4) 964 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18     
 13 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:05.30   2 
     1) 3234 Anna Flynn 16              2) 3240 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19             4) 3235 Lily Flynn 19             
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va                               12:05.38   1 
     1) 3448 Faith Ross 16              2) 3450 Martina Smalls 17         
     3) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17           4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16          
 15 Patriot Athletics-MA                               12:13.24   1 
     1) 2080 Meg Wilson 16              2) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17        
     3) 2075 Maggie Nickerson 16        4) 2073 Margot Ehrenthal 17       
 16 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls                                12:13.31   2 
     1) 589 Bellame Bower 16            2) 592 Allyson Oertel 16          
     3) 594 Noelle Saxe 17              4) 590 Amanda Chambers 17         
 17 John Jay Tc-Ny                                     12:17.32   1 
     1) 1312 Pippa Nuttall 19           2) 1310 Kathryn Nohilly 17        
     3) 1308 Brooke Nohilly 17          4) 1311 Gemma Nuttall 16          
 18 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      12:17.61   2 
     1) 2639 Mary Hennelly 19           2) 2638 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
     3) 2641 Kamryn McIntosh 17         4) 2640 Rachel Ludwikowski 17     
 19 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                              12:19.22   2 
     1) 3533 Katie Munks 16             2) 3532 Kristin Lubeskie 18       
     3) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 4) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17         
 20 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:22.99   1 
     1) 2203 Hanneke Penraat 19         2) 2206 Emma Valiante 18          
     3) 2201 Abby Keller 16             4) 2205 Abigail Post 17           
 21 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:25.27   1 
     1) 302 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 303 Emily Ferguson 19          
     3) 304 Mallory Ferguson 19         4) 305 Nicole Hanson 16           
 22 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:25.73   1 
     1) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18         2) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16         4) 1965 Sydney Rice 17            
 23 Burnt Hills TC                                     12:25.79   1 
     1) 411 Rory Graham 19              2) 412 Renee Manosh 18            
     3) 410 Emily Digman 16             4) 413 Eva Scott 17               
 24 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                 12:26.58   1 
     1) 3385 Emily Young 18             2) 3382 Megan Delia 18            
     3) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16          4) 3381 Carly Benson 18           
 25 Farmington Tc-Mi                                   12:28.32   2 
     1) 874 Maddy Trevisan 16           2) 871 Casey Iles 17              
     3) 873 Morgan Merlino 16           4) 872 Abby Inch 19               
 26 Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn                               12:30.66   1 
     1) 2698 Lindsey Stallworth 17      2) 2696 Caroline Lewis 19         
     3) 2695 Nicole Adams 16            4) 2697 Megan Murray 16           
 27 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                    12:33.01   1 
     1) 1009 Madison Montgomery 19      2) 1008 Kate Laskoski 17          
     3) 1006 Grace Atlas 18             4) 1007 Olivia Elston 17          
 28 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:43.99   1 
     1) 2669 Lauren White 17            2) 2667 Lauren Gruber 16          
     3) 2668 Kelly Siebert 16           4) 2665 Samantha DeStefani 18     
 29 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:44.01   1 
     1) 655 Julia Dempsey 17            2) 658 Meaghan Scullin 16         
     3) 656 Colleen Enestvedt 17        4) 657 Amy Laverty 16             
 30 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                   12:54.83   1 
     1) 2656 Kayleigh Hildreth 17       2) 2654 Bella Calloway 17         
     3) 2657 MaKayla Kasperek 19        4) 2661 Sam Peterman 17           
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height 1.61m, then 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, 1.80, 1.84, 1.88
    National: N 6-04.75  2/5/2016    Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV    
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3242 Mikella Lefebvre-O  16 Montreal, QC             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1328 Lillian Lowe        16 Radcliff, KY            J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2833 Erika Voyzey        16 Warriors Mark, PA       J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3094 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3185 Madison Yerigan     16 Stanwood, WA            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  2978 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO        1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6    67 Sarah Kowpak        16 Flushing, NY             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  2017 Sydney Banks        19 Manassas, VA             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  3617 Emma Egan           16 Yarmouth, ME             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   495 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA             J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   563 Maude Croteau-Vail  18 Orford, QC              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  2658 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY             J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1498 Ololade Ayoola      17 Frankfort, IL           J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  2634 Cassie Martin       16 Strongsville, OH        J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15    34 Noocile Jean        16 Montreal, QC            J1.66m    5-05.25  Medical Withdrawal
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO   XX 
 15  1170 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC          J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15    58 Jada Wimberly       16 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2350 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC           J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  3426 Nyagoa Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME           J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20  1679 Aubrianna Lantrip   16 Phelps, NY               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 20  3050 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Glenville, NY            1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 22  2458 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA        J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 22  1425 Olivia Gervan       17 Lancaster, NY           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 22   419 Megan Tamasovich    16 Canal Wichester, OH     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 22  1245 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 26  3210 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 26   262 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 26  3084 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,      J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 26  2831 Mi'kel Franklin     16 High Point, NC          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT              NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   943 Jasmine Brown       16 Somerset, NJ                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  1575 Elizabeth Lodge     17 Manchester, CT              NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   737 Stacey Wolverton    16 West Chester, PA            NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --   162 Emma Bzik           16 Bedford, NH                 NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.55  3/11/2016   Sophia Falco, Lkwd R,Bradntn,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL           M 7.55Q  5 
  2  1616 Madison Meredith    16 Bloomfield Hills, M       7.63Q  2 
  3   783 LaBria King         16 Charlotte, NC             7.67Q  1 
  4   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA           7.69Q  4 
  5  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA              7.72Q  3  7.714
  6  1051 Felecia Hayes       17 Chesapeake, VA            7.70q  1 
  7  2684 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY            7.72q  2  7.716
  8  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX               7.73q  2  7.721
  9  2716 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA            7.73q  2  7.725
 10  1931 Cameron McCants     18 Prosper, TX               7.79   3  7.782
 11  3269 Laura Harrell       17 Jasper, AL                7.79   1  7.788
 12  2042 Mary Foday          16 Oxon Hill, MD             7.80   5 
 13   905 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.81   5  7.809
 13  3461 Kayla Foy           16 Cary, NC                  7.81   1  7.809
 15  2341 Alisha Harris       16 Fairfax, VA               7.82   4  7.812
 16  2355 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI            7.82   1  7.813
 17  2719 Maya Reynolds       16 Pickering, ON             7.83   5 
 18   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.84   4  7.834
 19  2468 Kierra Henderson    16 Lorton, VA                7.84   4  7.837
 20   533 DaJah Parker-Love   17 Portsmouth, VA            7.86   4  7.854
 21  2359 Abby Collins        17 Middletown, NJ            7.86   4  7.857
 22   893 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD              7.87   4  7.862
 23  2687 Breonica Coleman    16 Keller, TX                7.87   3  7.863
 24  2059 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC         7.87   2  7.868
 24  2374 Tori Thompson       16 Rochester, NY             7.87   5  7.868
 26  1661 Wileshka Samuel     16 Methuen, MA               7.87   3  7.869
 27  2335 Jasmyne Sanchious   16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.88   5 
 28   529 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                 7.93   3 
 29   608 Sydney Williams     17 Bryans Road, MD           7.94   1 
 30  2902 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.95   2 
 31  2699 Fortune Downs       17 Brampton, ON              7.97   3 
 32  2926 Crystal Johnson     18 Baltimore, MD             7.98   3  7.975
 33  3505 Alexandra Greaves   16 Huntington, NY            7.98   5  7.976
 34  1427 Molly Scarpello     16 Lancaster, NY             7.99   5 
 35  2213 Christina Fabre     17 Staten Island, NY         8.03   1 
 36   531 Marion Osei-Boaten  17 Bronx, NY                 8.07   2 
 37   772 Jacqueline Ginty    17 Islip Terrace, NY         8.08   3 
 38  1527 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY               8.15   3 
 --  2998 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                 FS   2 
 --  3093 Arielle Tessier     17 Maple, ON                   FS   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.55  3/11/2016   Sophia Falco, Lkwd R,Bradntn,FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA              7.56  
  2  2684 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY            7.61  
  3   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA           7.63  
  4  1616 Madison Meredith    16 Bloomfield Hills, M       7.68  
  5  1051 Felecia Hayes       17 Chesapeake, VA            7.70  
  6   783 LaBria King         16 Charlotte, NC             7.75  
 --  2871 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL               FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khouri Peace, Pennridge,Perkasie,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA           M 24.03q  8 
  2  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.58q  6 
  3  1267 Anavia Battle       17 Detroit, MI              24.65q  1 
  4   370 Kaila Lewis         16 Raleigh, NC              24.72q  7 
  5  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX              24.85q  5 
  6     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              24.88q  1 
  7   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC              24.93q  5 
  8  1735 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           24.95q  4 
  9  1419 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       25.00   1 
  9   829 Isabella Davis      19 Rochester Hills, MI      25.00   3 
 11  2716 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA           25.05   2 
 12  2623 Aliya Harrison      18 Somerdale, NJ            25.06   8 
 13   380 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC           25.10   8 
 14   752 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Chattanooga, TN          25.11   5 
 15  2061 Kimani Davis        17 Kernerville, NC          25.17   4 
 16   529 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                25.18   3 
 17   301 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN         25.21   2 
 18  1931 Cameron McCants     18 Prosper, TX              25.22   8 
 19   575 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson/Gardena, CA       25.28   3 
 20  2596 Jorden Savoury      17 Montreal, QC             25.30   7 
 21  2563 Kasey Ebb           18 Washington, DC           25.32   4 
 22  2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                 25.35   2 
 23  2702 Jahari Coleman      16 Albany, NY               25.38   5 
 24  1655 Caroline Duffy      16 Collegeville, PA         25.46   2 
 25  2884 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        25.49   3 
 26  3093 Arielle Tessier     17 Maple, ON                25.51   6 
 27   533 DaJah Parker-Love   17 Portsmouth, VA           25.55   5 
 28   837 Chynna Savoy        16 Bladensburg, MD          25.58   4 
 29  2411 Lauryn Ford         19 Kent, WA                 25.66   6 
 30  1599 Cameron Hinton      18 Owings Mills, MD         25.67   3 
 31  2374 Tori Thompson       16 Rochester, NY            25.71   8 
 32  2595 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC             25.83   6 
 33  1293 GeVana Groomes      18 Midlothian, VA           25.84   1 
 34  2699 Fortune Downs       17 Brampton, ON             25.90   1 
 35  2345 Mariah Atwater      18 Charlotte, NC            25.90   4 
 36    91 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA              25.92   7 
 37   106 Samara Miller       16 Aurora, IL               26.00   7 
 38  3363 Rachel Parker       18 Wellesley, MA            26.04   2 
 39  2086 Eketa Roberts       16 Brooklyn, NY             26.23   7 
 40  1115 Kyla Jimmar         16 Calumet Park, IL         26.25   2 
 41  2998 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC              26.33   4 
 42  1477 Melissa Solomon     16 Lexington, MA            26.61   6 
 43  3626 Annie Hanna         17 Pittsford, NY            26.68   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khouri Peace, Pennridge,Perkasie,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3099 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA             24.14   2 
  2  2632 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.48   2 
  3  1930 Sadi Giles          18 Prosper, TX              24.68   1 
  4   370 Kaila Lewis         16 Raleigh, NC              24.74   2 
  5     8 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              24.80   1 
  6  1267 Anavia Battle       17 Detroit, MI              24.85   2 
  7   368 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Raleigh, NC              24.97   1 
  8  1735 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           25.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3298 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA              56.00   7 
  2   101 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC              56.60   2 
  3  2331 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.96   5 
  4  1725 Dorriann Coleman    18 Detroit, MI              56.97   7 
  5  1731 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI              57.03   7 
  6  2703 Skyy Diop           18 Ajax, ON                 57.36   2 
  7  2563 Kasey Ebb           18 Washington, DC           57.38   3 
  8  3377 Reanda Richards     18 North Caldwell, NJ       57.40   5 
  9  2711 Ariel Claxton       17 Summit, NJ               57.44   2 
 10  2166 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA              57.49   6 
 11  2508 Alexandria Kitchel  18 Philadelphia, PA         57.50   5 
 12  2887 Addie Swanson       17 Bettendorf, IA           57.80   4 
 13   371 Asya Macon          16 Clayton, NC              57.81   3 
 14  2292 Brooke Fazio        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        57.82   6 
 15  2686 Annette Bolomboy    17 Keller, TX               57.84   4 
 16  2694 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 tenafly, NJ              57.92   6 
 17  3626 Annie Hanna         17 Pittsford, NY            57.96   5 
 18  1637 Daniella Griffith   18 Brooklyn, NY             58.05   1 
 19   833 Alexis James        16 Bladensburg, MD          58.12   3 
 20  1736 Isabel Olds         17 Trenton, MI              58.17   3 
 21  2882 Tamira Gitonga      16 Powder Springs, GA       58.21   7 
 22  2346 Jazzmone Boyd       17 Mint Hill, NC            58.30   2 
 23  2796 Jessica Dixon       17 Raleigh, NC              58.40   3 
 24  2195 Jacklyn Sullivan    16 Plymouth, MA             58.47   7 
 25  2514 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA              58.56   4 
 26  2996 Kristoni Barnes     16 Raleigh, NC              58.62   3 
 27  3061 Zarah Harris        17 Montgomery, NY           58.73   4 
 28  2943 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME              58.90   7 
 29  2898 Chandler Dykstra    16 Carmel, IN               59.28   2 
 30  1666 Jade Sabir          19 Romulus, MI              59.46   5 
 31  3108 Gabrielle Holmberg  17 Greensburg, PA           59.80   1 
 32  1317 Madolyn Palodichuk  16 Olathe, KS             1:00.07   6 
 33   190 Nicole Leo          16 Binghamton, NY         1:00.21   5 
 34  1072 Audrey Hurley       17 Williamsburg, VA       1:00.22   4 
 35   253 Mikayla Richardson  16 Blacksburg, VA         1:00.25   4 
 36   455 Jade Sessions       18 Carmel, NY             1:00.29   6 
 37  2902 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN       1:00.56   1 
 38  1068 Emily Philippides   18 Greenwich, CT          1:00.66   6 
 39   129 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD          1:01.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay,WI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3503 Camille Davre       17 Whitefish Bay, WI      2:09.23M  3 
  2   469 Catherine Beauchem  16 Quebec, QC             2:12.14   3 
  3  2936 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD       2:12.15   1 
  4  1201 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover, AL             2:14.11   1 
  5   503 Anna Passannante    16 Chapel Hill, NC        2:14.21   1 
  6  1438 Imani Davis         16 Chicago, IL            2:15.64   2 
  7  3140 Hailey Hendry       16 Brentwood, TN          2:15.74   2 
  8   982 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA       2:16.12   3 
  9  2417 Kayla Martin        17 Shamong, NJ            2:16.16   3 
 10  3058 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            2:16.17   1 
 11  2898 Chandler Dykstra    16 Carmel, IN             2:16.46   1 
 12  2791 Mikaela Lucki       17 Toronto, ON            2:16.76   1 
 13  2485 Taylor Delaney      16 Hope Mills, NC         2:16.76   2 
 14  3347 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY            2:17.13   1 
 15   221 Kaitlyn Butterfiel  17 Greenport, NY          2:17.64   2 
 16  2677 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN       2:17.66   3 
 17  2398 Grace West          16 Pinehurst, NC          2:17.70   2 
 18  1776 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            2:17.82   2 
 19  1805 Mia Nahom           17 New Milford, CT        2:17.92   2 
 20  2912 Insa Mannstadt      17 Arlington, MA          2:18.02   3 
 21  1724 Sydney Benson       16 Detroit, MI            2:18.64   1 
 22  1191 Sydney Snow         16 Holliston, MA          2:18.70   3 
 23  1774 Kelsey Walak        17 Natick, MA             2:18.90   3 
 24  2944 Rebecca Lopez-Anid  17 Orono, ME              2:19.18   2 
 25  1071 Brooke Crookston    17 Williamsburg, VA       2:19.49   2 
 26   706 Gabriella Prizio    16 Derby, CT              2:19.82   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Paint Br,Brtnsville,MD   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2937 Bethlehem Taye      16 Silver spring, MD     10:35.04M  3 
  2  2854 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA        10:47.71   3 
  3   305 Nicole Hanson       16 Clarkston, MI         10:48.09   1 
  4  3473 Sara Freix          16 Chantilly, VA         10:49.16   1 
  5   820 Julianna Catania    16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ   10:49.79   2 
  6  1878 Julia Lambert       17 Virginia Beach, VA    10:50.04   2 
  7  2356 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI        10:51.06   1 
  8  2893 Caitlin Shepard     16 Lake Zurich, IL       10:51.22   2 
  9  3275 Abbey Green         18 Bethesda, MD          10:52.78   2 
 10  3390 Kristen Johnson     16 West Lafayette, IN    10:53.50   1 
 11  1648 Bridgid Selfors     17 Old Saybrook, CT      10:54.23   3 
 12  1439 Maggie Scholle      17 Chicago, IL           10:54.47   3 
 13   640 Rachel Northcutt    19 Midlothian, VA        10:54.53   3 
 14  2974 Madison Troy        18 Wyoming, MI           10:54.72   3 
 15  3538 Alison Willingmyre  17 West Lawn, PA         10:57.07   3 
 16  1603 Taylor Rettig       16 Massapequa, NY        10:57.73   1 
 17  3065 Margaret Champagne  16 Plattsburgh, NY       10:58.33   3 
 18  3029 Abigail McLaughlin  16 Waldwick, NJ          10:58.95   2 
 19  1070 Lindsey Blanks      16 Yorktown, VA          10:59.47   2 
 20    33 Keelin Hays         19 Wilmington, DE        10:59.83   1 
 21  2137 Hannah Molloy       16 Levittown, PA         11:02.81   3 
 22   581 Samantha Drop       16 Durham, CT            11:05.33   2 
 23   501 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC       11:05.52   2 
 24   510 MaryGrace Rittler   18 glenside, PA          11:06.44   3 
 25   415 Grace Moore         16 Merrick, NY           11:07.19   1 
 26  2225 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA    11:08.46   1 
 27   173 Jody DiCicco        16 Berlin, CT            11:09.45   1 
 28   454 Angela Castronuvo   18 Carmel, NY            11:10.14   1 
 29   477 Kelli Walsh         18 Centerville, OH       11:10.52   1 
 30  3035 Caroline Pennacchi  16 Briarcliff Manor, N   11:10.62   3 
 31  2767 Hayley Collins      17 Tolland, CT           11:12.71   1 
 32   715 Sophie Ebihara      16 Raleigh, NC           11:14.23   1 
 33  1985 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA    11:15.02   2 
 34  1065 Riley Kwiatkowski   17 Greensburg, PA        11:16.07   1 
 35  2962 Elisabeth LaPrad    18 Monroe, MI            11:17.00   2 
 36    97 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA         11:17.35   1 
 37  3047 Elsa Cole           17 Fillmore, NY          11:17.70   1 
 38  1440 Kayla Connelly      17 Lansdale, PA          11:17.74   2 
 39  2826 Katelynn Romanchic  17 Trumbull, CT          11:17.96   2 
 40  3340 Alexa King          17 Waxhaw, NC            11:23.36   2 
 41  3087 Naomi Wistner       19 Williamsville, NY     11:35.62   2 
 42  3319 Kelly Arsenault     17 Hampton, NH           11:40.43   2 
 43   709 Aaliyah Regg-Wajid  16 Bronx, NY             11:42.17   3 
 44  3038 Haley Arguien       18 Churchville, NY       11:44.85   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Union Cath,Sc Pl,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3193 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ            8.75Q  4 
  2  1297 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,       8.76Q  2 
  3  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT            8.78Q  5 
  4   397 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD               8.85Q  3  8.844
  5  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N       8.85Q  1  8.846
  6  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA          8.77q  4 
  7  1732 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI               8.79q  4 
  8  3570 Brittany Preston    16 Atco, NJ                  8.83q  5 
  9  1237 Cathy Jackson       16 Raleigh, NC               8.87   4 
 10  1103 Khoi Banks          16 Hampton, VA               8.90   2  8.892
 11   225 Taylor Grimes       18 Forestville, MD           8.90   3  8.896
 12  1115 Kyla Jimmar         16 Calumet Park, IL          8.96   1 
 13   828 Grace Stark         19 Pontiac, MI               8.98   2  8.971
 14  2760 Christine Lavallia  16 Erial, NJ                 8.98   3  8.973
 15  2802 Ebonee Jackson      16 Paterson, NJ              8.99   1 
 16  1503 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Frankfort, IL             9.00   5 
 17  2113 Jayla Ellis         19 Verona, PA                9.04   1 
 18   673 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT               9.05   2 
 19  2868 Vickie Milledge     17 Simsbiury, CT             9.07   2 
 20  2197 Madelyn Sessler     17 Plymouth, MA              9.08   3 
 21  3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA               9.12   5 
 22   396 Lindsay Lewis       17 Potomac, MD               9.13   3 
 23  1419 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL        9.15   1 
 24  1716 Tymia Joseph        16 Denville, NJ              9.16   2 
 25   131 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD             9.18   1  9.176
 26  3649 Carly Donahue       16 Pleasant Valley, IA       9.18   4  9.178
 27   142 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA             9.18   4  9.180
 28  3028 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ          9.19   5 
 29  2409 Hailey Thornton     16 Scarsdale, NY             9.20   3 
 30  1353 Shakirah Allen         Suffolk, VA               9.23   3 
 31  2061 Kimani Davis        17 Kernerville, NC           9.25   5 
 32  2924 Morgan Sanders      16 Westfield, MA             9.29   1 
 33   481 Kishonna McCray     17 Newark, NJ                9.32   5 
 34   353 Kylie Cutlip        18 Quaker City, OH           9.39   1 
 35   541 Brionne Pyles       17 Clarksburg, MD            9.40   5 
 36  3622 Helnsarah Penda     16 germantown, MD            9.45   2 
 37  2869 Sherita Lowman      16 Wilmington, DE            9.68   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Union Cath,Sc Pl,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3193 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ            8.52M 
  2  1297 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,       8.53  
  3  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA          8.71  
  4   397 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD               8.78  
  5  1732 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI               8.83  
  6  2518 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT            8.94  
  7  3570 Brittany Preston    16 Atco, NJ                  8.95  
  8  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N       9.19  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                    
                         A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                           1:40.99   6 
     1) 3295 Skylar Parks 18            2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16            
     3) 3282 Monae Bynum 16             4) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16         
  2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:41.72   6 
     1) 263 Erica Belvit 16             2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 271 Andrea Mills 17             4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17          
  3 North Stafford Tc-Va                                1:42.35   6  1:42.346
     1) 1926 Malika Pride 17            2) 1928 Whitney Warford 16        
     3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16            4) 1925 Jami Lewis 16             
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:42.35   6  1:42.350
     1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17           2) 893 Collese Daley 17           
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 906 Hannah White 16            
  5 War Tc-Va  'B'                                      1:42.66   5 
     1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19        2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17           
  6 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:42.89   2 
     1) 2571 Jailyn Morris 17           2) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         4) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18              
  7 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Girls                              1:43.75   2 
     1) 2183 Khamil Evans 19            2) 2181 Tasha Bethea 16           
     3) 2184 Shauntae Nelson 19         4) 2182 Asha Dwyer 17             
  8 James River Tc-Va                                   1:43.78   2 
     1) 1293 GeVana Groomes 18          2) 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16      
     3) 1291 Faith Francis 18           4) 1296 Tania Matthews 18         
  9 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:44.04   5 
     1) 1819 Kiana Stallworth 17        2) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1813 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
 10 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:44.33   4 
     1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16          2) 1141 Dajour Jones 17           
     3) 1144 Mya Smithson 18            4) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18      
 11 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 1:44.43   3 
     1) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 388 Leyah Hall-Robinson 19     
     3) 391 Jordyn Jeffers 19           4) 400 Sarah Walbrook 19          
 12 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 1:44.46   3 
     1) 1890 Taylor Figueroa 16         2) 1889 Nicola Calabrese 18       
     3) 1891 Alexis Griffith 16         4) 1892 Tara Hernandez 16         
 13 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                    1:44.50   1 
     1) 543 Chanel Solomon 16           2) 542 Cierra Pyles 18            
     3) 541 Brionne Pyles 17            4) 540 Alexus Pyles 16            
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:44.69   6 
     1) 3200 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18         
     3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18            4) 3212 Myriah Williams 17        
 15 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:44.79   5 
     1) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19          2) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
     3) 378 Tonisha Williams 17         4) 366 Jordan Gary 18             
 16 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:44.84   1 
     1) 95 Mallory King 16              2) 94 Carly King 19               
     3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16           4) 92 MaryGrace Carrol 18         
 17 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     1:44.97   4 
     1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16            2) 3265 Victoria Steffon 18       
     3) 3264 Maddy Rotti 17             4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16          
 18 Penn Tc-De                                          1:45.12   3 
     1) 2116 Zuri Saunders 17           2) 2117 Courtney Williams 16      
     3) 2115 Sierra Cruz 16             4) 2114 Alyssa Armor 18           
 19 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls                               1:45.22   6 
     1) 1654 Amy Domenick 18            2) 1657 Gianna Fazio 17           
     3) 1656 Rainah Dunham 17           4) 1655 Caroline Duffy 16         
 20 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:45.28   3 
     1) 900 London Jackson 18           2) 896 Ryley Hinson 17            
     3) 894 Dejah Grant 19              4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
 21 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:45.29   1 
     1) 1443 Irene Ross 16              2) 1445 Grace Xiong 18            
     3) 1442 Isabelle Huang 19          4) 1441 Ariel Claxton 17          
 22 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    1:45.33   1 
     1) 2350 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 2347 Damani Byrant 17          
     3) 2348 Aureilya Harris 17         4) 2345 Mariah Atwater 18         
 23 Classical Tc-Ri                                     1:45.44   2 
     1) 546 Kryson Davidson 16          2) 553 May Stern 16               
     3) 554 Margret Walker 18           4) 552 Teyana Santos 18           
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     1:45.88   5 
     1) 1469 Candela de Amorrortu 19    2) 1467 Jayme Banks 17            
     3) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           4) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
 25 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:46.03   4 
     1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2787 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 2786 Rachel Isralowitz 17       4) 2789 Claudia Piron 17          
 26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:46.11   4 
     1) 244 Briana Harris 18            2) 240 Erykah Camal 16            
     3) 238 Adrienne Barnes 16          4) 249 Khalia Whyte 18            
 27 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:46.13   5 
     1) 2054 Alexis Trott 16            2) 2052 Faith Sutton 17           
     3) 2051 Kjiyara Santos 19          4) 2049 Maria Acosta 16           
 28 Pilgrim Tc-Ri                                       1:47.60   1 
     1) 2171 Madison Stanley 16         2) 2170 Kayda Phillip 16          
     3) 2169 Nicole Morales 16          4) 2168 Emma Landroche 16         
 29 War Tc-Va  'C'                                      1:48.21   5 
     1) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17          2) 3296 Kiara Price 16            
     3) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19           4) 3286 Karah Foster 17           
 -- M-City Speed-NY                                          DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) 1622 Bria Oatman 19             2) 1623 Keyana Zollner 16         
     3) 1620 Taniya Brown 16            4) 1621 Jackie Dejesus 16         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                   3:53.96   7 
     1) 2027 Destiny Ward 17            2) 2019 Dejhane Boothe 17         
     3) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16          4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18            
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 3:55.74   6 
     1) 3553 Brittney Brown 17          2) 3552 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16          
  3 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             3:57.56   6 
     1) 2329 Cydney Davis 16            2) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16           
     3) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16       4) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17        
  4 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    3:57.93   5 
     1) 95 Mallory King 16              2) 94 Carly King 19               
     3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16           4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17           
  5 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:57.95   5 
     1) 142 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 143 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 146 Emily Wall 18               4) 145 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:58.50   6 
     1) 3212 Myriah Williams 17         2) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18          
     3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18            4) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
  7 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  3:59.00   7 
     1) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  2) 1813 Diana Diaz 18             
     3) 1818 Moriah Raysor 17           4) 1816 Adraine Long 16           
  8 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:59.87   2 
     1) 3376 Alexia Perez 18            2) 3374 Gabriella Karch 18        
     3) 3371 Hailey Blum 17             4) 3377 Reanda Richards 18        
  9 Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M                           4:01.07   4 
     1) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16           2) 1750 Katerina Boutselis 18     
     3) 1752 Edeline Davies 19          4) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16         
 10 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:01.10   7 
     1) 2252 Erin Racano 16             2) 2251 Taylor Pani 17            
     3) 2250 Ashlyn McKenna 16          4) 2249 Abby Adams 16             
 11 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      4:01.18   5 
     1) 958 Ashley Lyons 16             2) 960 Cameryn Miller 16          
     3) 959 Nakacee McNab 19            4) 957 DeAsia Greer 16            
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep                           4:01.37   6 
     1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18       2) 1639 Christina Morgan 17       
     3) 1640 Tatyana Quinonez 18        4) 1636 Cassey George 18          
 13 St. Laurent Select Tc-Qc-                           4:01.49   7 
     1) 2594 Joanie Lalonde 16          2) 2596 Jorden Savoury 17         
     3) 2597 Savannah Toussaint-Levesqu 4) 2595 Catherine Leger 19        
 14 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      4:01.92   2 
     1) 936 Halle Atkinson 19           2) 939 Julia Fenerty 19           
     3) 938 Meghan Doherty 17           4) 941 Jessica Kroushl 18         
 15 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        4:02.21   4 
     1) 987 Deidra Marrison 18          2) 985 Laura Jackam 16            
     3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16          
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:02.41   1 
     1) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18        2) 3471 Allison Williams 17       
     3) 3466 Natalie Richards 16        4) 3464 Emily Jordan 17           
 17 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls                              4:02.43   7 
     1) 334 Kirsten Ircha 19            2) 335 Caroline Kirby 18          
     3) 333 Laura Holland 18            4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
 18 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                              4:02.60   6 
     1) 115 Eva Rivera 18               2) 107 Tyra Barnes 16             
     3) 110 Kelly Hofmann 18            4) 108 Lauren Dolak 18            
 19 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:02.94   3 
     1) 3368 Brittany Korsah 17         2) 3365 Nadja Ashley 19           
     3) 3366 Dana Beggins 17            4) 3367 Paige Keefer 17           
 20 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:03.04   1 
     1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16            2) 3263 Allie Olson 16            
     3) 3266 Nichole Vernon 19          4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16          
 21 Varina Tc-Va                                        4:03.47   2 
     1) 3246 Tenae Washington 16        2) 3245 Alexis Stafford 17        
     3) 3244 Brooke Perkins 17          4) 3243 Lolamone Akindele 16      
 22 Hope Tc-Ri                                          4:03.64   1 
     1) 1204 Chevell Burgess 16         2) 1207 Lisbeth Valdez 17         
     3) 1206 Leinni Valdez 17           4) 1205 Isis Hack 16              
 23 Potomac Tc-Va                                       4:03.93   4 
     1) 2220 Sylvia Okafor 16           2) 2221 Keyanna Williams 17       
     3) 2219 Olivia Andrews 18          4) 2222 Linei Woodson 16          
 24 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:04.00   3 
     1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3605 Kelsey Irwin 16           
     3) 3608 Olivia LeFrancois 18       4) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18          
 25 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                               4:04.58   1 
     1) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17       2) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
     3) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17       4) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17       
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              4:05.11   6 
     1) 268 Zaidra James 17             2) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17            
     3) 267 Jahleah Harris 18           4) 271 Andrea Mills 17            
 27 Blacksburg Tc-Va-Girls                              4:05.35   4 
     1) 251 Stephanie Gardner 17        2) 254 Sophia Thompson 16         
     3) 252 Adiah Gholston 17           4) 253 Mikayla Richardson 16      
 28 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                    4:05.39   2 
     1) 1554 Annie Harter 16            2) 1555 Lily Kramer 16            
     3) 1551 Kaeley Bush 16             4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16           
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:06.48   5 
     1) 678 Olivia Turk 18              2) 676 Natalee Seipio 19          
     3) 679 Samantha Vasquez 18         4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 30 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 4:07.04   5 
     1) 1392 Emma Ager 17               2) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17          
     3) 1396 Allison Chinyavong 18      4) 1394 Jennifer Brunson 16       
 31 Bucks County Running Comp                           4:07.32   3 
     1) 355 Kiernan Hutchinson 19       2) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16          
     3) 359 Rachel Martin 19            4) 358 Brooke Martin 19           
 32 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           4:07.56   4 
     1) 2386 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18     2) 2384 Angela Calabrese 17       
     3) 2390 Shelby Trentini 16         4) 2391 Kaylie Wessberg 16        
 33 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc                                4:08.14   1 
     1) 3580 Kyla Frank 16              2) 3577 Asia Amis 16              
     3) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17           4) 3582 Soljala Jones 17          
 34 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:09.87   5 
     1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17           2) 906 Hannah White 16            
     3) 896 Ryley Hinson 17             4) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16            
 35 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       4:10.59   2 
     1) 1658 Jazmin Encarnacion 16      2) 1660 Jacqueline Mothon 18      
     3) 1659 Jelke Meyer 17             4) 1661 Wileshka Samuel 16        
 36 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    4:11.92   3 
     1) 2324 Kim Lewis 17               2) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17           
     3) 2322 Erin Hughes 16             4) 2323 Alyssa Lenkel 17          
 37 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 4:14.44   4 
     1) 244 Briana Harris 18            2) 243 Erika Feurtado 17          
     3) 249 Khalia Whyte 18             4) 246 Briyanna Jones 18          
 38 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  4:14.57   3 
     1) 900 London Jackson 18           2) 907 Cameron Wilcher 16         
     3) 902 Nelana James 16             4) 889 Brianna Bullock 19         
 39 Winchester Tc-Ma                                    4:15.08   3 
     1) 3541 Anna Madden 18             2) 3542 Lena Pfeifenberger 16     
     3) 3540 Abigail Joseph 17          4) 3539 Mia Carazza 18            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    9:24.78   1 
     1) 2300 Kelsey Bordash 17          2) 2303 Kasey McGerald 19         
     3) 2301 Julia Hergenrother 18      4) 2302 Katherine Jasminski 17    
  2 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                    9:28.16   2 
     1) 1555 Lily Kramer 16             2) 1553 Bina Frost 16             
     3) 1552 Lindsay Bush 19            4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16           
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       9:28.19   2 
     1) 376 Kleo Torres 16              2) 371 Asya Macon 16              
     3) 364 Obomate Asimeia 16          4) 374 Kyna Robinson 19           
  4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             9:29.95   2 
     1) 146 Emily Wall 18               2) 143 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 144 Georgia Matthews 16         4) 141 Kyla Carte 16              
  5 Brewster Tc-Ny                                      9:30.64   1 
     1) 318 Florence Cuomo 19           2) 320 Kristen Golz 16            
     3) 316 Marissa Crowley 20          4) 323 Camryn Podgorski 16        
  6 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           9:31.40   2 
     1) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19           
     3) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18          4) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20        
  7 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      9:31.54   1 
     1) 624 Victoria Caroli 16          2) 627 Hannah Mellino 17          
     3) 628 Leslie Nicosia 16           4) 626 Gabby Fanning 16           
  8 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:32.05   2 
     1) 937 Nicole Clermont 18          2) 938 Meghan Doherty 17          
     3) 940 Katherine Hartnett 18       4) 942 Brittany Robinson 16       
  9 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        9:32.32   1 
     1) 985 Laura Jackam 16             2) 983 Summer Arndt 16            
     3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17         4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16          
 10 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  9:32.47   1 
     1) 3464 Emily Jordan 17            2) 3469 Katie Tomasi 16           
     3) 3471 Allison Williams 17        4) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18       
 11 Port Fitness Elite Team-N                           9:33.10   1 
     1) 2209 Beatriz Chavarria 17       2) 2212 Catalina Salvatierra 16   
     3) 2211 Davida Harris 18           4) 2210 Lucy Hurt 18              
 12 Walter Johnson Tc-Md                                9:33.21   1 
     1) 3275 Abbey Green 18             2) 3274 Jasmine Garrett 16        
     3) 3276 Katriane Kirsch 17         4) 3277 Emily Murphy 16           
 13 Blue Steel Tc-Ny                                    9:35.56   2 
     1) 278 Ava O'Mara 17               2) 276 Katherine Kenny 19         
     3) 275 Patricia Haggerty 19        4) 277 Ella Ketchum 17            
 14 Albemarle 5 Guys/Girls TC                           9:37.43   2 
     1) 38 Halley Dillenbeck 17         2) 39 Ryann Helmers 18            
     3) 40 Lauren Hughlett 17           4) 41 Kathryn Mayo 17             
 15 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       9:38.38   2 
     1) 3273 Hannah Perkins 18          2) 3271 Emily Martin 17           
     3) 3270 Stephanie Forester 17      4) 3272 Alyssa Murphy 16          
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:39.76   2 
     1) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19        2) 3445 Nina Massie 16            
     3) 3436 Kayla Chance 17            4) 3431 Destiny Boone 17          
 17 Carmel Tc-Ny                                        9:40.91   1 
     1) 456 Kayla Sexton 18             2) 455 Jade Sessions 18           
     3) 454 Angela Castronuvo 18        4) 453 Jillian Aiello 16          
 18 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           9:41.64   1 
     1) 1850 Katie Irelan 19            2) 1852 Abby Zwall 19             
     3) 1849 Camila Drobac 19           4) 1851 Brianna Kling 19          
 19 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                   9:41.78   2 
     1) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18         2) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16           
     3) 1988 Morgan Will 16             4) 1985 Madeleine King 17         
 20 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:44.24   2 
     1) 638 Harper Henson 16            2) 636 Samantha Dickerson 16      
     3) 635 Ashley Burleson 19          4) 637 Jordan Elam 17             
 21 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Girls                            9:47.70   1 
     1) 1264 Kate Holland 16            2) 1262 Lily DiMartino 17         
     3) 1263 Julia Guerra 16            4) 1265 Leah Sussman 18           
 22 Portmsouth Hs-Ri                                    9:52.96   1 
     1) 2217 Elizabeth Sullivan 19      2) 2218 Sofia White 17            
     3) 2214 Grace Cavanagh 16          4) 2215 Nikki Merrill 19          
 23 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              10:03.80   1 
     1) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19            2) 3238 Olivia O'Neill 18         
     3) 3237 Jenna O'Malley 16          4) 3241 Claire Wilson 20          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       4:10.87   4 
     1) 380 Kylia Wright 17             2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 369 Saidah Hardwick 17          4) 376 Kleo Torres 16             
  2 War Tc-Va                                           4:11.87   4 
     1) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19           2) 3286 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 3304 Casey Williams 17         
  3 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    4:12.67   4 
     1) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17            2) 2322 Erin Hughes 16            
     3) 2324 Kim Lewis 17               4) 2321 Shannon Goria 18          
  4 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:12.93   2 
     1) 1857 Sarah Dalakos 16           2) 1860 Grace Minkin 19           
     3) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16         4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18        
  5 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:13.84   2 
     1) 2231 Jordan Vine 16             2) 2227 Maia Hauschild 16         
     3) 2229 Jackie Patterson 18        4) 2228 Lou Mialhe 16             
  6 Hickory Tc-Va                                       4:13.89   1 
     1) 1164 Emily Valle 16             2) 1166 Madison Williams 19       
     3) 1165 Madisyn Van Gorder 16      4) 1163 Jodi Tolarchyk 18         
  7 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:14.35   3 
     1) 2766 Madison Clark 18           2) 2764 Jess Barry 17             
     3) 2769 Julia Sprout 16            4) 2768 Katherine DeLoreto 17     
  8 Calhoun Tc-Ny                                       4:14.42   1 
     1) 416 Cristin Rodriguez 17        2) 414 Devon Bayer 17             
     3) 417 Juliann Vizoso 16           4) 415 Grace Moore 16             
  9 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:15.76   3 
     1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2785 Keurin Giron 17           
     3) 2790 Sophia Piron 19            4) 2784 Lauren Diaz 16            
 10 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     4:16.27   4 
     1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16           2) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16        
     3) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17          4) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17           
 11 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:16.37   3 
     1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17          
     3) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16          4) 2774 Allison McArdle 16        
 12 Marlborough Tc-Ma                                   4:17.03   2 
     1) 1594 Casey Sibole 17            2) 1593 Madyson Plante 16         
     3) 1592 Michelle Gordon 16         4) 1591 Erin Giugno 17            
 13 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                           4:18.53   1 
     1) 2583 Bettina Hammer 16          2) 2581 Grace Cooke 18            
     3) 2582 Katherine Cowan 18         4) 2584 Quinnae Outerbridge 17    
 14 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc  'C'                           4:18.81   2 
     1) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17           2) 3579 Kyera Frank 16            
     3) 3578 Jordan Dean 17             4) 3580 Kyla Frank 16             
 15 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:19.47   1 
     1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3603 Danielle Brennan 17       
     3) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18           4) 3612 Ana Morris 17             
 16 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:22.96   4 
     1) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16             2) 902 Nelana James 16            
     3) 901 Deandra James 16            4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16              
 17 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            4:24.14   2 
     1) 1961 Gabriella Sillari 16       2) 1958 Kaylie Hayes 19           
     3) 1959 Katie Kennedy 18           4) 1960 Caitlin Rodway 17         
 18 Norton Tc-Ma-Girls                                  4:24.43   3 
     1) 1949 Isabella Berardi 17        2) 1952 Brooke-Lynn Williams 17   
     3) 1950 Kambrynn Bowman 17         4) 1951 Katie Bradley 18          
 19 War Tc-Va  'B'                                      4:28.05   4 
     1) 3284 Asia Crocker 18            2) 3283 Kori Carter 19            
     3) 3291 Amirah Jones 16            4) 3297 Sarah Rheil 19            
 20 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        4:29.60   3 
     1) 2415 Rebecca Bohi 16            2) 2416 Danielle Lesaint 16       
     3) 2414 Grayce Heinemann 18        4) 2418 Sydny Warner 18           
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height 1.51m, then 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76
 1.80
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2497 Lauren Sayre        16 Saline, MI               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3036 My'Khiyah Williams  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   262 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2653 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA           1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   422 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3508 Samantha Thompson   16 Dorchester, MA          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   407 Nia Hinds           16 Burlington, NJ          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8    99 Alexis Zatta        16 Athens, OH              J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1192 Madison Ward        16 Holliston, MA           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2932 Rosie Cicmanec      18 Jefferson, MD           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2918 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA          J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3256 Rebecca Roth        18 Rochester, NY           J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   163 Molly McCoole       17 Bedford, NH             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1460 Colette Anikwue     17 Gainesville, NY         J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2461 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ        J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  3641 Tana Barrett        16 Newark, OH               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  1704 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   949 Me'Saj Closs        16 Somerset, NJ            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  3175 Addison Sanders     18 Midlothian, VA          J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  1097 Carlee Smith        16 Hamilton, NJ            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2253 Kiara Kearney       16 Colorado Springs, C     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  2867 Brianna Hoyt        16 Granby, CT              J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23   235 Nicole Yeargin      16 Forestville, MD          1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23  1726 Drew Coleman        17 southfield, MI           1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height 3.08m, then 3.23m, 3.38, 3.53, 3.68, 3.78
 3.88, 3.98, 4.08. 4.17, 4.26, 4.35
        Meet: M 12-04.75  3/13/2015   Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI              
        Meet: M 12-04.75  3/13/2015   Gabriella Leroux, Spring Lake, MI        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Alana Carroll       18 Averill Park, NY         3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3171 Gracie Jauch        19 Forest, VA               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2174 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Basking Ridge, NJ        3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2424 Anna Schoster       16 Cincinnati, OH           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1300 Autumn White        17 Forest, VA              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  3122 Cassandra Phelan    17 Uniontown, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   610 Amanda McNelis      17 Commack, NY             J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3152 Lauren Smith        16 Fredericksburg, TX      J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1465 Camille Mangold     16 Lexington, KY           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   968 Kristina Leggas     17 Lexington, KY           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3230 Lauren Seaver       18 Bloomington, IL         J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3020 Leah Saifi          17 Mountainside, NJ        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1879 Nikki Ogorek        17 Bloomington, IL         J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3254 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15   853 Jessica Ippolito    17 Fair Lawn, NJ           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1446 Jordan Lipinski     16 Mechanicsville, VA      J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  1271 Olivia Ryktarsyk    16 Livonia, MI              3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  1937 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI              3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17  3248 Nathalie Elliot     17 Camp Hill, PA            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20  1134 Molly DeBone        18 Greensburg, PA          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21  3247 Lexi Baublitz       16 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21  3253 Megan Silva         16 Camp Hill, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23  1352 Heidi Colwell       16 King George, VA         J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 24  1270 Emma Neumann        16 Highland, MI            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25   556 Betsy Lovett        16 Clinton, IL             J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26  2963 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26  3072 Kalli Manly         16 Scotia, NY               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26   147 Emily Harrison      17 Haymarket, VA            3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  2889 Josephine Held      18 Decatur, IL              3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 30  3532 Kristin Lubeskie    18 Highland Mills, NY      J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31  1938 Caitlin Reverand    16 Demarest, NJ             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 --  3156 Emily Mallet        16 Helotes, TX                 NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2173 Sophia Cortazzo     16 Basking Ridge, NJ           NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05  3/11/2016   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    98 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.53m  5.67m  5.61m  5.24m  5.60m  5.93m
  2  2330 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.52m  5.67m  5.64m  FOUL  5.57m  5.52m
  3  3441 Joyner Hinton       17 Chesapeake, VA           5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.61m  5.28m  5.37m  5.57m  FOUL
  4    91 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA             J5.61m   18-05.00 
      4.94m  5.39m  5.61m  5.46m  FOUL  5.42m
  5   564 Ashley Germain      19 Orford, QC               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.41m  5.38m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.50m
  6   572 Tierra Crockrell    19 Canoga Park, CA          5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.25m  5.47m  5.28m  5.42m  5.38m  5.46m
  7  2341 Alisha Harris       16 Fairfax, VA              5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.31m  5.43m  5.10m  5.18m  4.89m  5.08m
  8   102 Daphne Gagnon       17 Sherbrooke, QC           5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.28m  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  5.38m
  9  3121 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.86m  5.13m  5.39m            
 10  2512 Rachel Edler        17 Atlanta, GA              5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.19m            
 11  2411 Lauryn Ford         19 Kent, WA                 5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.28m  5.19m  5.32m            
 12   542 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.30m            
 13  3455 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Chesapeake, VA           5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m            
 13  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA         5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.06m  5.05m            
 15   561 Taylor Prosise      17 Midlothian, VA           5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.25m            
 16  3017 Ain Jones-Davis     16 Livingston, NJ           5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.96m  5.19m            
 16  2166 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA              5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.78m  5.23m  5.03m            
 18   156 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA       5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m            
 19  2929 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.97m  5.01m  5.13m            
 20   644 Charleen Theroux    16 Coventry, RI             5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.85m  4.86m  5.11m            
 21   193 Sarah Jones         17 Sewell, NJ               5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m            
 22  1064 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA           5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.96m  5.05m  4.78m            
 23   267 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  5.03m            
 24   162 Emma Bzik           16 Bedford, NH              4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.93m  4.97m  4.98m            
 24   838 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.80m  4.59m            
 26  2866 Janaia Skibitcky    16 Cheshire, CT             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.87m  4.96m  4.91m            
 27  2678 Jillian Purtell     16 Taunton, MA              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.77m  4.91m  4.83m            
 28   288 Candus Burks        17 Bowie, MD                4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m            
 29  1512 Sarah Yensan        16 Lockport, NY             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.67m  4.14m  4.81m            
 30  3040 Nickeela Austin     16 Copiague, NY             4.69m   15-04.75 
      3.42m  4.69m  4.17m            
 31  1775 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD          4.15m   13-07.50 
      FOUL  4.13m  4.15m            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2268 Tre'j Johnson       16 Randallstown, MD        11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.41m  11.59m  11.48m  11.60m  11.77m
  2  3596 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA           11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.19m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2933 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.32m  11.48m  FOUL  11.43m  11.59m  FOUL
  4   681 Ayanna Dozier       16 Washington, DC          11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.25m  11.53m  11.47m  11.06m  FOUL  11.26m
  5  1577 Tiffany Bullock     17 Chesterfield, VA        11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.46m  11.41m  11.25m  11.07m
  6   131 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD           11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.28m  11.29m  11.49m  FOUL  11.47m  11.44m
  7   377 Charlonda Washingt  17 Raleigh, NC             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.40m  11.20m  11.03m  11.27m  FOUL
  7  2144 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA        11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.05m  11.43m  11.10m  10.95m  11.09m  10.87m
  9  2929 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD        11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.10m  11.18m  11.38m            
 10   156 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA      11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.24m  10.68m  11.37m            
 11   561 Taylor Prosise      17 Midlothian, VA          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  PASS            
 12   662 Denise Woode        16 Damascus, MD            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.07m            
 13  1288 Sharnea Brown       16 Fredericksburg, VA      11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.81m  11.31m  FOUL            
 14  3521 Alyssa Oviasogie    16 Williamsville, NY       11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  10.72m            
 15  2154 Gwendolyn Wallace   17 Exeter, NH              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.88m  10.89m            
 16   542 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD          11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.84m  11.05m  11.12m            
 17   290 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD               11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  10.96m            
 18  1641 Codi-Ann Reid       18 Brooklyn, NY            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.39m  10.93m  11.04m            
 19  3163 Symone Washington   18 Round Rock, TX          11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.76m  10.62m           
 20  1709 Queen Divine        16 Princeton, NJ           11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.65m  11.01m  10.85m            
 21    98 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA               10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.55m  10.85m  10.60m            
 22   648 Maryam Hassan       16 Cresskill, NJ           10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.49m  10.82m  FOUL            
 23  1110 Leila Haynesworth   16 Mechanicsville, VA      10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL            
 24  3442 Jashella Jenkins    17 Chesapeake, VA          10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.59m  10.36m            
 25  3405 Emily Marchitte     17 West Seneca, NY         10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.75m  10.73m            
 26  2452 Shantell Kargbeh    16 Smyrna, DE              10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.63m  10.70m  10.56m            
 27  2469 Taylor Jones        17 Fairfax Station, VA     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL            
 28  3108 Gabrielle Holmberg  17 Greensburg, PA          10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.38m  10.60m  10.66m            
 29  3479 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY       10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.43m  10.56m  10.46m            
 30  3585 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA          10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.24m            
 31  2239 Assata Edwards      16 Rahway, NJ              10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1550 Adelaide Aquilla    17 Rocky River, OH         13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.59m  11.14m  12.58m  12.71m  13.12m  11.75m
  2  2757 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m
  3  1939 Nikolia Kanaris     16 Haworth, NJ             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.32m  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  12.47m
  4   269 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.50m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  5  2746 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.61m  11.53m  12.21m  11.54m  12.48m  12.27m
  6  2928 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD           12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.15m  12.37m  12.13m  11.24m  11.74m  11.40m
  7  2454 Myrissa McFolling-  17 Smyrna, DE              12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  12.34m  11.99m  11.81m  FOUL
  8  2429 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT             12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.22m  12.33m  12.33m  12.23m  FOUL  12.00m
  9  2370 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY           12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  12.09m            
 10  3640 Chioma Eluemunor    17 Rockaway, NJ            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  11.73m            
 11  1049 Taylor Gorum        17 Chesapeake, VA          11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.58m  FOUL            
 12  2755 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ     J11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.93m  11.72m  10.99m            
 13  3083 Shayla Lyons        16 Westerlo, NY            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.63m  11.24m            
 14  2494 Erin Connor         16 Saline, MI              11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.46m  11.60m  11.20m            
 15  1411 Jessica Berlin      17 Burke, VA               11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.91m  10.56m  11.52m            
 16  2731 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.43m            
 17  2728 Camryn Bowman       17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.28m  11.38m  11.11m            
 18   647 Jennifer Iozzi      16 Cranston, RI            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.09m  11.15m  11.36m            
 19  2727 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.19m            
 20  2940 Samantha Curran     17 Arundel, ME             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  9.73m  10.60m            
 21  3569 Ciarra Johnson      18 Atco, NJ                10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.84m            
 22   947 Jasmlne Uzzell      16 Somerset, NJ           J10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.60m  10.58m            
 23  2642 Briana Montgomery   17 Suffern, NY             10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3268 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC             10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.47m  10.46m            
 25  3332 Madeline Dibble     16 Waterloo, NY           J10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.90m  10.71m  FOUL            
 26  2463 Miranda Irizarry    17 Princeton, NJ           10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.12m  9.92m  10.68m            
 27  1282 Sophia Bartolini    17 Jackson, NJ             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.09m  9.92m  10.65m            
 28  1956 Katelyn Shaver      16 Norwich, NY             10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.14m  9.95m            
 29  1102 Daija Misler        17 Winterport, ME          10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.98m  9.80m            
 30  1789 Claire Conley       16 New Canaan, CT          10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.66m  9.83m  10.05m            
 --  2931 Courtney Hawkins    18 Indian Head, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 39 feet
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2746 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.34m  15.34m  FOUL  15.67m  16.51m
  2  2279 Brianna Mckenzie    17 Lancaster, NY           15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.99m  15.31m  15.32m  14.19m  15.11m  14.52m
  3  1283 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.97m  14.67m  14.46m  15.02m  14.73m  14.48m
  4  2727 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.28m  13.77m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  14.76m
  5  2748 Milan Williams      16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.90m  14.69m  14.55m  13.94m  FOUL  14.17m
  6  3130 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.45m  14.59m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  13.76m
  7  2734 Logan Griffin       16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL
  8  2731 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL
  9  2738 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  13.73m  FOUL            
 10   263 Erica Belvit        16 Bloomfield, CT          14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.52m            
 11  3076 Cecelia Porter      16 Troy, NY                13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.42m  13.20m            
 12  1208 Nicole Valdez       18 Providence, RI          13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.05m  13.33m  12.82m            
 13  3126 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.44m  13.01m            
 14  2740 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   269 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  12.48m            
 16  1703 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.82m            
 17  2753 Cathy Jin           17 Thrower Nation, NJ      12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.23m  ND            
 18  3127 Faith Polando       18 Barrington, RI          12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.16m  FOUL            
 19  2757 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.66m            
 20   625 Jillian Dorego      17 Cornwall, NY            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.79m  12.11m  12.65m            
 21  2370 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY           12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  ND            
 22  1809 Alexandrea Amazan   16 New Rochelle, NY        12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  ND            
 23  2278 Olivia George       17 Lancaster, NY           12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.33m  12.40m  ND            
 24  2280 Cassandra Rohrdanz  16 Lancaster, NY           12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.17m  12.01m  12.38m            
 25  1900 Rebecca Dickinson   16 North Kingstown, RI     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  ND  12.00m            
 26  3134 Kate Zaniol         16 Lincoln, RI             12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.68m  ND  12.25m            
 27  3132 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.06m  11.95m            
 28   613 Samantha Smith      16 Bohemia, NY             12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  ND  ND            
 28  3079 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY              12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.19m            
 30  1971 Anna Lackner        16 Athens, PA              12.16m   39-10.75 
      10.05m  12.16m  12.04m            
 31  3128 Sydney Polando      19 Barrington, RI          11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.92m  FOUL            
 32  2741 Reilly O'Hare       18 Throw1Deep, GA          11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL            
 33  3527 Katie Casazza       17 Central Valley, NY      11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  2393 Erin Leonard        17 Holbrook, NY            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  FOUL            
 35  2111 Rebecca Rock        16 Penfield, NY            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  ND  ND            
 36  2275 Ashley Andrews      17 Lancaster, NY           11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  ND            
 37  2216 Megan Sieben        18 Portsmouth, RI          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  ND  ND            
 38  2733 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA          11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39  2367 Brealle Brown       16 Henrietta, NY           11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  ND            
 40  2337 Nazarin Walker      16 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41  3077 Julia Flint         17 Vestal, NY              10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  ND            
 42  2383 Christina Artusa    18 Holbrook, NY            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m            
 43  3590 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  ND            
 44  1604 Olivia Smithwick    16 Massapequa, NY           9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  FOUL            
 45   647 Jennifer Iozzi      16 Cranston, RI             8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  ND            
 46  2685 Robyn Cristiano     16 Gainesville, TX          7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  ND  FOUL            
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Eric van der Els    16 Norwalk, CT           14:42.41O  2 
  2   512 Aaron Groff         16 Cherry Hill, NJ       14:43.10O  2 
  3  1414 Dominic Hockenbury  16 Harveys Lake, PA      14:45.09O  2 
  4  1677 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA             14:46.28O  2 
  5   716 Connor Lane         17 Raleigh, NC           14:52.10O  2 
  6  3088 Joseph Trojan       16 Chardon, OH           14:59.10   2 
  7   645 Jonathan Lomogda    16 Norfolk, VA           15:00.34   2 
  8  3598 Seth Edwards        16 Morgantown, WV        15:01.35   2 
  9  1653 Jeffrey Kirshenbau  16 Audubon, PA           15:09.06   2 
 10  1758 Charles Berg        17 Woonsocket, RI        15:10.51   1 
 11  1609 Zak Kirk            17 Maumee, OH            15:12.24   2 
 12  2951 Logan Kleam         16 Brownstown, MI        15:14.36   1 
 13  2956 Riad Rababeh        17 Dearborn, MI          15:16.06   1 
 14  2980 Matthew Thornton    16 Cary, NC              15:16.35   1 
 15  3024 Alex Roth           17 Princeton, NJ         15:17.67   1 
 16  2999 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC       15:18.07   1 
 17  3599 Alex Minor          16 Morgantown, WV        15:21.56   1 
 18  1626 Donny Glavin        16 Rochester, NY         15:24.85   1 
 19  2099 Ben Savino          17 Cary, NC              15:30.36   1 
 20   256 Sam Teller          16 Blacksburg, VA        15:32.57   1 
 21  3143 Nathan Longfellow   16 Cookeville, TN        15:33.13   1 
 22  1172 Joe Dragon          16 Wantage, NJ           15:46.96   2 
 23   343 Brian Dengler       16 Spring Lake Heights   16:04.80   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet: M 10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA         
                          K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   10:03.42   2 
     1) 2708 Willem Smagh 16            2) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18         
     3) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16           4) 2709 Nathaniel Thompson 16     
  2 River Dell Tc-Nj                                   10:03.98   2 
     1) 2318 Colin Daly 16              2) 2327 Conor Riegel 17           
     3) 2320 Justin Fernandez 16        4) 2319 Will Daly 16              
  3 Patriot Athletics-MA                               10:12.36   2 
     1) 2072 Eli Decker 16              2) 2079 Lior Selve 16             
     3) 2074 John Kacher 16             4) 2077 Thomas Ratcliffe 16       
  4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N                          10:12.42   2 
     1) 1082 Derek Gess 19              2) 1080 Luke Colehower 19         
     3) 1081 Colin Gallagher 16         4) 1083 Greg Pelose 16            
  5 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros                          10:13.60   1 
     1) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16       2) 1996 Kenneth Brakoh 16         
     3) 1989 Scott Belton 16            4) 1994 Rey Rivera 17             
  6 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    10:14.51   2 
     1) 314 Taylor Vroon 17             2) 311 Max Benson 18              
     3) 313 Chase Puskar 16             4) 312 Brodey Hasty 18            
  7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                             10:15.74   2 
     1) 729 Ryan Barton 17              2) 727 Nate Alleyne 17            
     3) 731 Jaxson Hoey 16              4) 732 Josh Hoey 18               
  8 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                10:18.46   2 
     1) 1400 Ben Fogg 16                2) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16         4) 1402 Connor Lyons 17           
  9 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:20.84   2 
     1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16             2) 80 Devere Knight 16            
     3) 82 Reece Ragusa 16              4) 81 Joe Morrison 17             
 10 St. John's Tc-Ma                                   10:21.94   1 
     1) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16           2) 2580 Greg Moschella 16         
     3) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17              4) 2579 Peter Monahan 16          
 11 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:22.45   1 
     1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16             2) 998 Eli Schwemler 17           
     3) 996 Jonnie Plass 17             4) 992 Nick Dahl 17               
 12 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                           10:24.23   1 
     1) 3308 Danny Ryan 18              2) 3305 Teddy Lane 16             
     3) 3306 Glen Pinkava 17            4) 3307 Mike Reilly 16            
 13 Morristown Tc-Nj                                   10:24.71   1 
     1) 1721 Evan Quinn 16              2) 1722 Joel Stennett 17          
     3) 1720 Ben Edwards 16             4) 1719 Eric Clay 17              
 14 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     10:26.12   2 
     1) 346 Sean Martinek 16            2) 349 Mike Zupko 16              
     3) 348 Colin Trigani 17            4) 340 Drake Anzano 17            
 15 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   10:27.90   1 
     1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16         2) 1019 Thomas Davis 16           
     3) 1021 Austin Story 17            4) 1022 Zack Witt 16              
 16 Needham Tc-Ma                                      10:27.96   2 
     1) 1786 Kevin Quinn 17             2) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16       
     3) 1788 Alex Turner 16             4) 1781 John Benner 16            
 17 Long Red Line Rc-Nh                                10:30.84   1 
     1) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16              2) 1531 Sam Lanternier 16         
     3) 1529 Calvin Graves 17           4) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16          
 18 Toms River North Tc-Nj                             10:31.39   1 
     1) 2780 Justin Farley 17           2) 2783 Bryce Watts 17            
     3) 2782 Noah Reilly 16             4) 2781 John Flavin 16            
 19 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Boys                              10:33.60   1 
     1) 1570 William Young 17           2) 1567 Sean Ideozu 16            
     3) 1569 Ittai Rosales 16           4) 1568 Samuel Morton 17          
 20 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                          10:39.30   2 
     1) 441 Rob Morro 16                2) 439 Tamir Jones 16             
     3) 438 Justin Jones 16             4) 437 Ryan James 17              
 21 Lexington Tc-Ma                                    10:46.80   1 
     1) 1472 Robert Mackenzie 16        2) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16          
     3) 1478 Matthew Stevens 18         4) 1473 Zachary Manickas-Hill 16  
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                 10:47.29   2 
     1) 670 Trevor Reed 17              2) 671 Jake Roberts 16            
     3) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17       4) 664 Jack Adamski 16            
 23 Simsbury Tc-Ct                                     11:10.04   1 
     1) 2441 Joe O'Bryan 16             2) 2442 Joshua Prell 17           
     3) 2440 Mike Kokines 17            4) 2439 Solomon Davis 18          
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
        Meet: M  6.88  3/11/2016   Tajh Gilchrist, Bowie, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD                 6.95Q  1 
  2  2547 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA              6.97Q  5 
  3  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA              6.98Q  6 
  4  1610 Isaiah King         17 Norfolk, VA               7.00Q  4 
  5  2040 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS                7.02Q  2  7.016
  6  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA                7.02Q  3  7.019
  7   666 Devonte Clarke      16 Danbury, CT               7.01q  5 
  8  2475 Marteese Jones      17 South Plainfield, N       7.02q  6  7.014
  9  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA               7.03q  5 
 10   494 Michael Dean        16 Upland, CA                7.04   4 
 11  1797 Renard Bell         16 Los Angeles, CA           7.05   3  7.043
 12   234 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD           7.05   6  7.045
 13   904 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.05   6  7.049
 13  1377 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI            7.05   2  7.049
 15  2186 Jason Cisson        16 Plainfield, NJ            7.06   5  7.054
 16  1415 Sheldon Drake       16 Lake Orion, MI            7.06   4  7.057
 17  3096 Vishon Husbands     16 Toronto, ON               7.06   2  7.058
 18  2900 Justin Becker       18 Fort Wayne, IN            7.10   2 
 19   788 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ           7.11   5  7.101
 20  2402 Benjamin Aidoo      16 Sayreville, NJ            7.11   2  7.106
 21  1461 Ray Anikwue         16 Gainesville, NY           7.11   4  7.109
 22  1668 Jonathon Edwards    16 Milan, MI                 7.12   1  7.111
 23  2625 Myles Drake Howard  17 Manassas, VA              7.12   2  7.116
 24  3068 Tre'Maine Moore     16 Rochester, NY             7.12   1  7.117
 24  1329 Shane Harris        16 Caledonia, MI             7.12   6  7.117
 26  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA                7.12   3  7.118
 27  2354 Marcos Harris       18 Antioch, TN               7.13   2 
 28  1151 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA          7.15   1 
 29   472 Jasmin Kirouac      16 Quebec, QC                7.16   6  7.152
 30   375 David Smith         17 Raleigh, NC               7.16   3  7.158
 30  2050 Alijah Jackson      17 Paramus, NJ               7.16   2  7.158
 32   300 Chris Jackson       16 Hinesville, GA            7.17   3 
 33  1848 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ                7.18   3  7.179
 34     6 DerageTy Mason      17 Silver Springs, MD        7.18   5  7.180
 35  2039 Devin Rockette      17 Oxford, MS                7.20   1 
 36  2925 Joshua Willis       16 Wilbraham, MA             7.21   1  7.203
 37  2097 Phil Bynum          16 Peabody, MA               7.21   4  7.210
 38  1863 Tristan Daman       16 State College, PA         7.22   2  7.214
 38  1096 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ              7.22   6  7.214
 40  3334 Evan Caniff         16 Pataskala, OH             7.26   3  7.255
 41  2630 Puwayi Chinoda      16 Winnipeg, MB              7.26   4  7.257
 42  3055 Matthew Su          16 Jericho, NY               7.30   5 
 43  1796 Jesse Audelo        16 Los Angeles, CA           7.31   1  7.303
 44  2885 Mikale Hart         17 Warner Robins, GA         7.31   6  7.309
 45  2979 Remington Hjelvik   16 Billings, MT              7.33   4 
 46  2626 Joe McCarthy        16 Rochester, MI             7.35   4 
 47  1041 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH             7.36   5 
 48  3049 Jake Curry          16 Garden City, NY           7.37   6 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
        Meet: M  6.88  3/11/2016   Tajh Gilchrist, Bowie, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD                 6.88M 
  2  2547 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA              6.94  
  3   666 Devonte Clarke      16 Danbury, CT               6.97  
  4  1777 Priest Foust        17 Conyers, GA               7.00  
  5  2846 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA              7.02   7.013
  6  2040 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS                7.02   7.020
  7  2475 Marteese Jones      17 South Plainfield, N       7.04  
  8  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA                7.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson,Rochestr,NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA               22.08q  6 
  2  1315 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            22.10q  4 
  3   733 Matt McCool         16 Downingtown, PA          22.23q  1 
  4  3646 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY             22.25q  1 
  5  1608 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen, NJ             22.28q  3 
  6  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA               22.32q  5 
  7  1105 Dazz Newsome        17 Hampton, VA              22.33q  3 
  8  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,       22.34q  4 
  9  3400 Jaylon Sanders      16 Mount Ulla, NC           22.41   7  22.405
 10   223 Dale Kelly          16 Manorville, NY           22.41   6  22.406
 11  2043 Henry Forson        16 Oxon Hill, MD            22.43   5 
 12  1476 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA            22.44   6 
 13   189 Jesus Caballero     16 Binghamton, NY           22.48   1  22.474
 14  1151 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA         22.48   6  22.479
 15  2811 Jeremy McDowell     17 Nashville, TN            22.49   3  22.484
 16     7 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD       22.49   7  22.489
 17  1682 Jonathan Johnson    16 Windsor Mill, MD         22.52   2 
 18  2970 Delan Wynn          16 Southfield, MI           22.61   1 
 19  3153 Demarviae Gray      16 Glenn Heights, TX        22.63   2 
 20  1796 Jesse Audelo        16 Los Angeles, CA          22.67   5 
 21   602 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH             22.69   5 
 22   230 Camari Murray       16 Forestville, MD          22.70   6 
 23  1771 Myles Holt          16 Natick, MA               22.74   3 
 24  1942 Christian Mackay-M  16 West Hartford, CT        22.77   5 
 25  2046 Jabra Michael       16 Oxon Hill, MD            22.80   4 
 26   890 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.84   2 
 27  2493 Kobe Barns          18 Raleigh, NC              22.86   6  22.851
 28  3151 Austin Warren       16 Flower Mound, TX         22.86   3  22.856
 29   330 Daniel Linehan      16 Norwalk, CT              22.87   7 
 30   935 Denzel Villaman     16 Queens, NY               22.90   1 
 31  2023 Ellis Mclean        16 Chesapeake, VA           22.94   2  22.934
 32  2438 Jose Morales        16 Silver Creek, NY         22.94   7  22.937
 33  3006 Sebastion Eaton     17 Amherst, NH              23.00   3 
 34  2885 Mikale Hart         17 Warner Robins, GA        23.13   4 
 35  2945 Paolo DeMarco       16 Portland, ME             23.15   7 
 36    76 Prince Forson       17 White Plains, NY         23.20   5 
 37  2442 Joshua Prell        17 West Simsbury, CT        23.35   1 
 38  1802 Andres Woodruff     16 Los Angeles, CA          23.54   7 
 39  1415 Sheldon Drake       16 Lake Orion, MI           34.93   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson,Rochestr,NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1315 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            21.64M  2 
  2   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA               21.77   2 
  3  1608 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen, NJ             22.08   1 
  4  1843 Philip Batler       16 Newton, MA               22.19   1 
  5  1105 Dazz Newsome        17 Hampton, VA              22.26   1 
  6   733 Matt McCool         16 Downingtown, PA          22.27   2 
  7  3646 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY             22.46   2 
  8  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,       22.61   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   887 Brian Herron        19 Tucker, GA               47.97M  8 
  2   492 Michael Petersen    16 Toronto, ON              48.41   8 
  3  2816 Anthony Delasanta   16 Franklin, MA             49.02   1 
  4   935 Denzel Villaman     16 Queens, NY               49.21   6 
  5  1301 Jandon Briscoe      17 harvey, LA               49.60   8 
  6  2593 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         49.64   6 
  7  2939 Jason Tyler         16 Waldorf, MD              49.68   8 
  8   330 Daniel Linehan      16 Norwalk, CT              49.76   7 
  9  3336 Desmond Melson      16 Pataskala, OH            49.79   7 
 10  3107 Dominic Frisina     16 Erie, PA                 49.86   1 
 11   602 Asa Burke           16 Columbus, OH             49.89   7 
 12  1739 Noah Burton         16 Bloomfield Hills, M      49.91   4 
 13   467 John Orlando        16 Erie, PA                 50.05   4 
 14   800 Brandon Phillip     16 East Brinswick, NJ       50.09   5 
 15  2047 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD            50.20   3 
 16  2636 Jacob Hoffman       16 Brooklyn, NY             50.23   2  50.225
 17  3259 David Cusack        16 Holden, MA               50.23   2  50.226
 18  1942 Christian Mackay-M  16 West Hartford, CT        50.26   5  50.253
 19  3151 Austin Warren       16 Flower Mound, TX         50.26   8  50.257
 20   890 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.28   3 
 21  1485 Michael Strachan    16 Lynchburg, VA            50.29   6 
 22  3400 Jaylon Sanders      16 Mount Ulla, NC           50.33   6 
 23  1625 Haig Rickerby       17 Jersey City, NJ          50.34   8 
 24  2064 Larenzo Graise      16 Winston Salem, NC        50.60   2 
 25  2285 RJ Russell          16 Richlands, NC            50.65   3 
 26   824 Justin Davis        16 Washington, DC           50.66   4 
 27  1737 Bryce Pickett       17 southfield, MI           50.78   5 
 28  2883 Brian Faust         17 Stone Mountain, GA       50.84   6 
 29  3005 Timothy Zepf        17 Londonderry, NH          50.88   3 
 30  2990 Derek Puryear       16 Greensboro, NC           50.93   2 
 31   807 Tyler Whitehurst    18 Bronx, NY                50.96   1 
 32  2352 Stanley Dunwell     16 Duluth, GA               50.99   7 
 33  2759 Gerald Amobi        16 Bowie, MD                51.28   4 
 34  1269 Jerod Allen         16 South Lyon, MI           51.35   6 
 35  1801 Darron Whitaker     16 Los Angeles, CA          51.44   4 
 36  3037 Evan DeGraw         16 Union Springs, NY        51.47   5 
 37  3627 Jack Fisher         17 Stryker, OH              51.70   7 
 38  2036 Kenard Harris       17 Oxford, MS               51.82   5 
 39   367 Khalil Gary         16 Raleigh, NC              51.83   1 
 40  1674 Jalen Morgan        16 Commerce Township,       51.95   5 
 41  2850 Kevin Anawalt       16 Mountain View, CA        52.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3472 Jayquan Williams    16 Cary, NC               1:52.75M  3 
  2  3465 Henry Pehr          16 Cary, NC               1:54.04   2 
  3   294 Shavanes Robinson   16 Brooklyn, NY           1:55.17   2 
  4   471 Felix Duchesne      16 Quebec, QC             1:55.28   3 
  5  1371 Bruce Boles         16 Knoxville, TN          1:55.78   2 
  6   103 Jeremie Roy         16 Sherbrooke, QC         1:55.80   3 
  7  2084 Mikah Bailey        17 Lexington, KY          1:55.97   3 
  8  3177 Trevor Whiteside    16 Stephens City, VA      1:56.04   3 
  9   423 Andrew Brooks       17 Raleigh, NC            1:56.24   2 
 10  1549 Jon Gill            16 Wallingford, CT        1:56.64   2 
 11  1112 Kenton Bachmann     18 Knoxville, TN          1:56.73   1 
 12  2011 Mitchell Towne      16 Powell, OH             1:56.77   1 
 13    87 Noah Shore          16 Asheville, NC          1:57.21   1 
 14  1762 Brian Camillieri    17 Pearl River, NY        1:57.33   3 
 15  2511 Richard Davis       16 Atlanta, GA            1:57.34   1 
 16   684 Nick Fenton         17 Deer Park, NY          1:57.61   1 
 17  2226 Harrison Martingay  16 Virginia Beach, VA     1:57.93   2 
 18  2104 Matt Politis        18 Pearl River, NY        1:58.33   1 
 19  3003 Noah Bellomo        17 Hudson, NH             1:58.51   3 
 20   526 Kevin LaFleche      16 Ballston Lake, NY      1:59.00   1 
 21   967 Jalen Royal         18 Fort Wayne, IN         1:59.15   1 
 22  2433 Drew Maher          18 West Long Branch, N    1:59.47   1 
 23    30 Colin Grip          17 Acton, MA              1:59.67   3 
 24  2883 Brian Faust         17 Stone Mountain, GA     2:00.30   2 
 25  1259 Jack Kerin          16 Oakland, NJ            2:02.29   2 
 26   859 Michael Mallow      16 Fairport, NY           2:08.47   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Mntgmry,Rockville,MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2284 Rohann Asfaw        17 Rockville, MD          9:11.08M  2 
  2   470 Jean-Simon Desgagn  17 Quebec, QC             9:12.12   2 
  3  2975 Abe Visser          16 Wyoming, MI            9:12.70   2 
  4  2031 Jack (John) Waveri  16 Olney, MD              9:13.52   2 
  5  3526 Kevin Murray        16 Wilmington, DE         9:18.41   2 
  6  2919 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA            9:21.44   1 
  7  3092 Hunter Moore        17 Westerville, OH        9:21.73   2 
  8  2710 Saurav Velleleth    17 Purcellville, VA       9:21.89   1 
  9  2305 Ian Mickool         16 Ridgefield, CT         9:22.28   1 
 10   639 Grant Northcutt     18 Moseley, VA            9:23.60   2 
 11  3004 Kendall Westhoff    16 Hudson, NH             9:24.05   2 
 12  2942 Paul Casavant       17 Hampden, ME            9:24.09   2 
 13  1792 Michael Rautter     16 New Fairfield, CT      9:24.40   2 
 14   284 Denver Perry        17 Ogden, UT              9:25.39   2 
 15  1957 Kyle Fulk           17 Norwood, NY            9:25.47   1 
 16  2927 Matt Bennett        16 Dunkirk, MD            9:25.83   1 
 17  1664 Conor Naughton      16 Romulus, MI            9:26.38   1 
 18   535 Michael Ungvarsky   17 Cinnaminson, NJ        9:26.61   1 
 19  1413 Jacob Keating       17 Mentor, OH             9:26.83   1 
 20   641 Joe Maguire         16 Holland, PA            9:27.22   1 
 21  3616 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME           9:27.63   1 
 22  1675 Joost Plaetinck     16 Commerce Township,     9:30.52   1 
 23  1808 Mark Pasquariello   17 New Providence, NJ     9:36.19   1 
 24  3143 Nathan Longfellow   16 Cookeville, TN         9:44.13   2 
 25  2604 Brandon Parrado     16 Jersey City, NJ        9:49.07   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   773 Kentre Patterson    17 Lansing, MI               8.13Q  6  8.123
  2   459 Christopher Jackso  16 Midford, VA               8.14Q  5 
  3  2488 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC            8.19Q  3 
  4  3489 Ivan Suazo          16 Columbus, OH              8.21Q  4 
  5  3021 Shawn Ohazuruike    16 Newark, NJ                8.25Q  2 
  6   713 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD             8.26Q  1 
  7  1044 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA            8.13q  6  8.128
  8   549 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI            8.20q  5 
  9  3559 Jamil Adams         17 Atco, NJ                  8.22   3  8.212
 10  3486 Ja'Len Elliott      16 MD, MD                    8.22   3  8.220
 11  1685 Ian Nieves          16 Milton, PA                8.23   5 
 12  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA                8.24   5  8.238
 13  1535 Mike Linbrunner     16 Middle Island, NY         8.24   4  8.239
 14   536 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY              8.30   1  8.294
 15  2406 Griffin Madden      16 Scarborough, ME           8.30   2  8.300
 16  1458 Nick Michalowski    17 Clifton Park, NY          8.31   2 
 17  1638 Tyler Lewis         16 Brooklyn, NY              8.32   6  8.312
 18  2029 Ian Davis           16 Olney, MD                 8.32   3  8.316
 19  1588 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              8.33   1 
 20  3583 Benjamin Falks      16 Portsmouth, VA            8.34   1  8.331
 21  2457 Colin Harker        16 Souderton, PA             8.34   2  8.332
 22   946 Christopher Jenkin  17 Somerset, NJ              8.35   1  8.350
 22  1412 Steven Duricky      17 Mentor, OH                8.35   2  8.350
 24  1536 Spencer Payton      16 Middle Island, NY         8.36   5  8.356
 25  1672 Christopher Jackso  16 Commerce Township,        8.36   4  8.357
 26  1150 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA          8.37   3 
 27  1239 Kavante Dawson      17 Portsmouth, VA            8.38   5 
 28  3123 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               8.39   2 
 29   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          8.42   6  8.417
 30  3080 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY               8.42   1  8.420
 31  3518 Conner Oldt         16 Williamsport, PA          8.45   3 
 32  2009 Lucas Sumby         16 Old Saybrook, CT          8.46   6 
 33  2722 Maxwell Dickens     16 Haddonfield, NJ           8.48   6 
 34  3647 Jeff Blake          18 Mooresville, NC           8.49   1 
 35  1227 Christopher Gansfu  16 Flemington, NJ            8.51   2 
 36  2567 Demani Hansford     17 Washington, DC            8.52   1  8.515
 36  2510 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA               8.52   2  8.515
 38  2593 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA          8.54   3 
 39   326 Kishaun Carter      17 Brick, NJ                 8.57   4 
 40  2870 Justin Walls        16 Wilmington, DE            8.61   6 
 41  3543 Alex Jonson         16 Windham, NH               8.66   3 
 42  3190 Matthew Hurley      16 Wheeling, WV              8.68   4 
 43  3565 Mikal Wright        16 Atco, NJ                  8.69   4 
 44  1612 Joshua Wolfe        16 West Chester, PA          8.77   4 
 45  3142 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN            8.79   6 
 46   373 Anthony Richardson  16 Raleigh, NC               9.50   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   773 Kentre Patterson    17 Lansing, MI               8.02   8.015
  2  3489 Ivan Suazo          16 Columbus, OH              8.02   8.016
  3  3021 Shawn Ohazuruike    16 Newark, NJ                8.07  
  4   549 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI            8.19  
  5   459 Christopher Jackso  16 Midford, VA               8.22  
  6  1044 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA            8.29  
  7  2488 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC            8.41  
 --   713 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD               FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               1:30.60   7 
     1) 219 Nichols Orosco 16           2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16       
     3) 220 Brian Strachn 18            4) 217 Terry Charles 16           
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va                              1:30.65   5 
     1) 3415 Darean Robertson 16        2) 3408 Daniel Adu 17             
     3) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17          4) 3417 Ben Taylor 16             
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:30.88   1 
     1) 3435 Triston Byrd 16            2) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16         
     3) 3457 Anthony Williams 16        4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16          
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     1:30.89   6 
     1) 1476 Noah Shute 17              2) 1474 Thomas O'Donoghue 16      
     3) 1470 Toby Foelix 16             4) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16          
  5 Xbc Tc-Va                                           1:31.15   3 
     1) 3613 Conrad Pereira 17          2) 3614 Mark Robinson 19          
     3) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16      4) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16         
  6 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:31.33   6 
     1) 666 Devonte Clarke 16           2) 665 Jonathan Bartley 16        
     3) 663 Leo Abreu 16                4) 669 Edmond Olivacce 17         
  7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:31.45   4 
     1) 258 Zaheem Anderson 16          2) 261 Maurice Savage 16          
     3) 259 Thomas Norman 17            4) 260 Duane Roberts II 16        
  8 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             1:31.86   6 
     1) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16        2) 1543 Jeff Moran 16             
     3) 1548 Dana Young 17              4) 1540 Michael Bell 16           
  9 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                  1:31.93   4 
     1) 866 Isaac Charles 16            2) 868 Aaron Paul 17              
     3) 867 Isaiah Charles 16           4) 869 Kenrick Sultan 16          
 10 Glasgow Tc-De                                       1:31.94   1 
     1) 1013 Martise Younger 18         2) 1012 Simeon Dailey 16          
     3) 1010 Darius Blalock 16          4) 1011 Jasaan Cunningham 17      
 11 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              1:31.96   4 
     1) 140 Trevor Walker 18            2) 138 Genesis Lucius 16          
     3) 139 Skyler Prue 17              4) 137 Matthew Hobson 16          
 12 King George Tc-Va-Boys                              1:31.96   5 
     1) 1349 Jordan Aley 17             2) 1350 Nyle Buchanan 16          
     3) 1351 Jacob Ditomaso 16          4) 1348 Ezugo Agulou 16           
 13 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              1:32.00   6 
     1) 31 Peter Murphy 16              2) 29 Will Collins 17             
     3) 28 Matt Antes 17                4) 30 Colin Grip 17               
 14 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                  1:32.08   3 
     1) 2162 Imontae Parker 16          2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16         
     3) 2157 Damion Charity 18          4) 2160 Daquan Lewis 16           
 15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            1:32.30   4 
     1) 1943 Damian Mackay-Morgan 17    2) 1941 Asa Guest 17              
     3) 1942 Christian Mackay-Morgan 16 4) 1940 Jonathan Granata 16       
 16 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:32.44   3 
     1) 2050 Alijah Jackson 17          2) 2055 Javon Turner 17           
     3) 2053 Jonathan Clark 18          4) 2056 D'Andre Goodson 19        
 17 Lancaster Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:32.61   2 
     1) 1424 David Wolanin 17           2) 1422 Connor Fuller 16          
     3) 1421 David Farace 17            4) 1423 Walter Hoag 16            
 18 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo                           1:32.77   2 
     1) 1375 Brandon Brown 17           2) 1378 David Medeiros 16         
     3) 1373 Michael A'Vant 17          4) 1377 Samuel Coleman 17         
 19 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys                               1:32.78   5 
     1) 2177 Adrian Anderson 16         2) 2179 Ciardi Franklin 16        
     3) 2180 Devin Hampton 18           4) 2178 Brent Bowers 17           
 20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:32.80   5 
     1) 234 Xavier Williams 17          2) 232 Boone Taivion 16           
     3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 229 Drake Murphy 19            
 21 Needham Tc-Ma                                       1:33.10   6 
     1) 1784 Ben Mesnik 16              2) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16       
     3) 1780 Will Barber 16             4) 1785 Noah Ogbebor 17           
 22 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:33.18   7 
     1) 429 Shameen Jones 17            2) 432 Timothy Poindexter 16      
     3) 430 Vondell Lezama-Thompson 16  4) 434 Kristoph Thomas 17         
 23 Mount St. Michael Academy                           1:33.29   7 
     1) 1743 Eric Vassell 17            2) 1741 Destyn Harding 17         
     3) 1742 O'Shane Rochester 17       4) 1740 Joel Fitzgerald 16        
 24 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:33.33   2 
     1) 2558 Frank Pepe 16              2) 2560 Brendon Richardson 16     
     3) 2556 Derrick Magwood 17         4) 2557 Stephen Mercado 17        
 25 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma                                1:33.49   2 
     1) 2819 Devin Jolin 17             2) 2817 Ben Goslin 16             
     3) 2818 Zach Goslin 16             4) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16      
 26 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:33.75   2 
     1) 3597 Levone Thomas 16           2) 3594 Edward Boamah 16          
     3) 3595 Malachy Jackson 16         4) 3593 George Biney 16           
 27 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:33.91   7 
     1) 1883 Kyle Salois 16             2) 1882 Matthew Manteiga 17       
     3) 1884 Stephen Stabile 17         4) 1881 Erick Duffy 17            
 28 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:35.78   7 
     1) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16        2) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16          
     3) 888 Taylor Blake 18             4) 908 Ari Wilson 16              
 29 Randallstown Tc-Md                                  1:37.28   1 
     1) 2264 Adedeji Adesina 16         2) 3652 Rahman Tallie 16          
     3) 2266 Misan Eyeguokan 16         4) 2267 Galen Handy 16            
 30 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys                                1:39.54   4 
     1) 1649 Griffin Bilicic 16         2) 1650 Kareem Eleskandarani 16   
     3) 1651 Milan Harris 16            4) 1652 Nick Shaffer 16           
 31 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:40.77   5 
     1) 845 Aron Cruickshanck 18        2) 843 Solomon Butler 16          
     3) 844 Kwame Cadore 18             4) 846 Justin Cummings 17         
 -- Falmouth Tc-Me                                          DNF   6 
     1) 863 Matt Polewaczyk 17          2) 864 Nick Sanzari 16            
     3) 862 Nigel Dunn 16               4) 865 Tony St. Angelo 16         
 -- Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                     DQ   3  Out of Lane
     1) 2372 Justice Obasi 17           2) 2368 Dilan Campbell 16         
     3) 2369 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 2366 Anthony Brinson 18        
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi-Boys                                      DQ   7  Lane violation
     1) 1329 Shane Harris 16            2) 1332 Andre Welch 17            
     3) 1330 Julius Lary 16             4) 1331 Khance Meyers 17          
 -- Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                       DQ   1  Interference
     1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16              2) 3499 Chris Manousos 16         
     3) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16          4) 3501 Elijah Young 16           
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) 2334 Donald Phelps 16           2) 2336 Jonathan Simmons 17       
     3) 2333 John Oliver 18             4) 2332 Cortez Jackson 17         
 -- McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                     DQ   1  Out of Lane
     1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 3650 Jarrett Odorisi 18         4) 1631 Noah Williams 17          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                       3:24.14   4 
     1) 489 Austin Wolo 17              2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 488 Anthony Vega 17             4) 483 Donatien Djero 17          
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys                                  3:24.23   4 
     1) 2158 Andre Jackson 17           2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16         
     3) 2162 Imontae Parker 16          4) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16        
  3 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:24.42   1 
     1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3378 Isaiah Rodriguez 16       
     3) 3375 Drew Lepre 17              4) 3373 Liam Fost 17              
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:24.52   4 
     1) 904 Brian Nelson 16             2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16        
     3) 908 Ari Wilson 16               4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16         
  5 Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                3:24.93   1 
     1) 711 Marquise Hill 16            2) 713 Stephon Torrence 17        
     3) 712 Rashard Taylor 16           4) 710 Tyler Dash 17              
  6 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:25.19   2 
     1) 230 Camari Murray 16            2) 232 Boone Taivion 16           
     3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 234 Xavier Williams 17         
  7 West Springfield Tc-Va                              3:25.61   3 
     1) 3408 Daniel Adu 17              2) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17         
     3) 3417 Ben Taylor 16              4) 3414 Jarod Rambo 17            
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:25.99   2 
     1) 379 Jayon Woodard 16            2) 367 Khalil Gary 16             
     3) 372 Travon Miller 17            4) 375 David Smith 17             
  9 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               3:26.20   4 
     1) 217 Terry Charles 16            2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16       
     3) 220 Brian Strachn 18            4) 219 Nichols Orosco 16          
 10 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:27.73   2 
     1) 3546 Tim Epps 16                2) 3549 Marcus Manson 18          
     3) 3551 Jakwan Simmons 16          4) 3550 Chris McLean 18           
 11 St. Christopher's Tc-Va                             3:27.78   4 
     1) 2545 Sean Menges 16             2) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16       
     3) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16            4) 2547 Brandon Thomas 16         
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:28.34   1 
     1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16        
     3) 2244 Raul Torres 18             4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17           
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:28.68   1 
     1) 21 Backley Jean 17              2) 22 Trinity Thomas 16           
     3) 19 Joshua Fitts 17              4) 20 Tafari Hogarth 16           
 14 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             3:28.88   3 
     1) 205 Jared Grossi 16             2) 215 Nick Williams 16           
     3) 202 Harrison Antone 18          4) 210 Robert Merlino 17          
 15 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:29.71   3 
     1) 933 Liam O'Brien 16             2) 931 Logan Justice 18           
     3) 930 Ebruba Etta 18              4) 929 Levord Burns 16            
 16 West Warwick Tc-Ri                                  3:30.03   3 
     1) 3424 Zachary Padula 17          2) 3419 Devin Collard 17          
     3) 3425 Amir Spriggs 16            4) 3423 Justin Lucier 16          
 17 Amherst Tc-Va                                       3:30.20   3 
     1) 44 John Collins 17              2) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17          
     3) 43 Darrien Bradley 17           4) 45 Short Jordan 17             
 18 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo                           3:31.01   2 
     1) 3559 Jamil Adams 17             2) 3563 Devante Watson 16         
     3) 3560 James Bettis 18            4) 3564 Zion Watson 16            
 19 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               3:32.24   4 
     1) 525 Justin Terry 17             2) 524 Randy Pringle 17           
     3) 523 Terell Jones 17             4) 521 Derald Coleman 16          
 20 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   3:33.79   1 
     1) 2148 Damian Daly 16             2) 2149 Jon DeJesus 19            
     3) 2147 Jordan Brown 16            4) 2146 Juan Alejandro 17         
 21 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 3:34.89   3 
     1) 241 Damayha Coeur 17            2) 239 Mark Barthelemy 16         
     3) 242 Gilkes Demoni 18            4) 245 Malik Johnson 18           
 22 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  3:35.77   2 
     1) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16        2) 892 Malik Cox 16               
     3) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16           4) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     7:55.35M  2 
     1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16       
  2 Weddington Tc-Nc                                    7:58.10   3 
     1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16          2) 3351 Colton Jordan 16          
     3) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16         4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16         
  3 St. Christopher's Tc-Va                             8:00.48   2 
     1) 2545 Sean Menges 16             2) 2548 Jack Workman 16           
     3) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16        4) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16           
  4 Gilman Tc-Md                                        8:00.80   1 
     1) 1002 Thomas Diehl 16            2) 1001 EJ Abass 16               
     3) 1003 Wolfgang Drake 16          4) 1004 Tory Young 17             
  5 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        8:01.04   2 
     1) 1095 Daniel Perusina 16         2) 1093 Shawn Odei-Nitri 17       
     3) 1092 William King 16            4) 1094 Zachary Parisella 16      
  6 Liberty Christian Academy                           8:01.58   1 
     1) 1485 Michael Strachan 16        2) 1483 Bryce Moore 17            
     3) 1484 Grant Parker 16            4) 1481 Michael Griffith 16       
  7 Trumbull Eagles Tc-Ct                               8:01.92   3 
     1) 2824 Dylan McEniry 16           2) 2825 Tyler Rubush 18           
     3) 2822 Taylor Auten 16            4) 2823 Tyler Gleen 17            
  8 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         8:02.97   2 
     1) 2291 Andrew Daly 16             2) 2297 Ryan Orr 17               
     3) 2296 Matt Mychalowych 17        4) 2298 Will Phinney 17           
  9 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:03.51   1 
     1) 1356 Jayson Hines 17            2) 1354 Robert Becker 18          
     3) 1358 Lucas Lopez 17             4) 1359 Thorr Trowbridge 16       
 10 Townsend Harris Tc-Ny                               8:03.79   2 
     1) 2795 Justice Williams 17        2) 2792 Muhamed Bicic 17          
     3) 2794 Dysron Marshall 16         4) 2793 Abdoulaye Diallo 16       
 11 Fairport Tc-Ny                                      8:03.96   2 
     1) 858 Ben Bulkeley 18             2) 860 Nathan Markle 17           
     3) 861 Matt Orcutt 16              4) 859 Michael Mallow 16          
 12 Pleasantville Tc-Ny                                 8:04.41   2 
     1) 2191 Eric Hughes 16             2) 2189 Dylan Bronkema 17         
     3) 2190 Drew Dorflinger 16         4) 2192 JC Yahia 17               
 13 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             8:04.63   3 
     1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16          2) 202 Harrison Antone 18         
     3) 203 Jordan Dagrin 17            4) 215 Nick Williams 16           
 14 Bernards Running-NJ                                 8:05.98   1 
     1) 174 Richard Gruters 16          2) 176 Quentin Kelly 17           
     3) 177 Connor Roehr 17             4) 175 Stuart Gruters 18          
 15 Hickory Tc-Va                                       8:07.81   3 
     1) 1158 Jarrell Hibler 16          2) 1157 Chad Brown 16             
     3) 1162 Cameron Riedy 17           4) 1161 Zach Morton 16            
 16 Brewster Tc-Ny                                      8:07.87   2 
     1) 324 Luca Riolo 17               2) 321 Kevin Hazelwood 16         
     3) 322 Erik Jacobsen 18            4) 319 Mike Delfay 16             
 17 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           8:08.51   1 
     1) 2550 Peter DeMaio 17            2) 2555 Devin Laudenschlager 16   
     3) 2554 Mike LaFemina 16           4) 2561 Chris Tinti 16            
 18 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         8:09.83   1 
     1) 2693 Vincent Popyk 16           2) 2691 Nathan Peterson 17        
     3) 2690 Spencer Atkison 17         4) 2692 Jacob Popyk 17            
 19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Boys                             8:10.56   3 
     1) 1181 Jeremy Shipley 17          2) 1179 Mitchel Baron 17          
     3) 1180 Dominic DiNardi 18         4) 1182 Brandon Tubby 16          
 20 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        8:10.80   3 
     1) 915 Cameron Sherry 17           2) 916 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
     3) 909 Christopher Loumeau 17      4) 910 Raymond McCusker 16        
 21 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn                                     8:10.88   1 
     1) 1978 Jacob Etheridge 17         2) 1979 Jose Villegas 18          
     3) 1976 Tyler Boullie 16           4) 1977 Thomas Colburn 16         
 22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:11.16   3 
     1) 2204 Thomas Perretta 17         2) 2207 Brian Warsh 16            
     3) 2202 James O'Brien 17           4) 2208 Jimmy Zignorski 18        
 23 Westford Tc-Ma                                      8:11.40   1 
     1) 3475 David Ellis 16             2) 3476 Jared Molnar 16           
     3) 3474 Jason Dolan 18             4) 3477 Logan Molnar 16           
 24 Long Island Alliance-NY                             8:12.08   2 
     1) 1514 Matt Ronan 17              2) 1516 Joseph Tesorrero 16       
     3) 1517 Kevin Van Vorst 17         4) 1515 Aiden Smith 16            
 25 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                              8:13.76   1 
     1) 113 Anthony Linert 16           2) 117 Matt Rozic 16              
     3) 116 Lance Rosko 18              4) 118 Craig Schumacher 16        
 26 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             8:14.20   1 
     1) 857 Dan Leto 16                 2) 856 Ben Ertel 17               
     3) 855 David Bates 17              4) 854 Ian Bartlett 18            
 27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:17.02   2 
     1) 994 Gordon Goldstein 16         2) 999 Daniel Stassen 17          
     3) 997 Colin Riley 18              4) 993 Zach Goldberg 18           
 28 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                  8:17.57   3 
     1) 2612 Michael Van der Merwe 16   2) 2611 Connor Teran 17           
     3) 2610 Benjamin Seiple 18         4) 2609 Ben Foster 16             
 29 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    8:18.14   3 
     1) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16        2) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17        
     3) 1733 Javonne Kirksey 19         4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17         
 30 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy                           8:22.01   3 
     1) 442 Derek Sacks 18              2) 435 Quentin Francis 16         
     3) 436 Gavin Inglis 17             4) 440 Justin Lombardi 16         
 31 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                           8:44.96   2 
     1) 3394 Peter Miu 16               2) 3397 Jack Rebucci 16           
     3) 3398 Jack Stanley 19            4) 3395 Julian Montilus 16        
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                               3:33.65   4 
     1) 2804 Shikeem Hill 16            2) 2805 Peter King 16             
     3) 2810 Semaj Willis 17            4) 2807 Deng Mu 16                
  2 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             3:35.36   2 
     1) 1260 Oliver Key 16              2) 1258 Kevin Calabrese 17        
     3) 1261 Anthony Lorenc 17          4) 1259 Jack Kerin 16             
  3 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        3:36.31   4 
     1) 911 Brandon Mirabella 16        2) 913 Joseph Reich 17            
     3) 912 Michael Rainone 16          4) 914 Jack Rogers 16             
  4 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:36.54   2 
     1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2238 Tyler Denman 16           
     3) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16         4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17           
  5 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Boys                                3:36.62   4 
     1) 153 Anthony James 16            2) 152 Oliver Hendricks 17        
     3) 154 Kaleb Mann 16               4) 155 Jeffrey Reyes 16           
  6 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                3:36.69   4 
     1) 198 Oliver Botthof 16           2) 200 Colin Norton 17            
     3) 201 Mitch Rivers 16             4) 199 Shawn Carlson 17           
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:37.78   2 
     1) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16          2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 3546 Tim Epps 16                4) 3548 Ryan Harrington 16        
  8 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:38.45   1 
     1) 1766 Joey Saxton 18             2) 1763 Ryan Dwyer 16             
     3) 1764 Branden Fernandez 17       4) 1762 Brian Camillieri 17       
  9 James River Tc-Va                                   3:38.47   3 
     1) 1290 Tarell Branch 18           2) 1299 Caleb Wilson              
     3) 1298 Kirahn Rodgers 18          4) 1294 Kyle Hammer 16            
 10 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   3:39.16   3 
     1) 782 Alex Wong 16                2) 781 Tim Gibson 16              
     3) 779 David Cedillo 16            4) 780 Tim Euler 17               
 11 East Lyme Tc-Ct                                     3:39.47   1 
     1) 774 Dylan Hatajik 18            2) 778 Tyler Valdez 18            
     3) 777 Evan Tryon 16               4) 776 Vann Moffett 16            
 12 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:40.24   2 
     1) 1409 Asa Ward 17                2) 1401 Yousoff Hanifi 19         
     3) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17           4) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18      
 13 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                               3:41.95   1 
     1) 1708 Patrick Warren 16          2) 1707 Michael Simonson 16       
     3) 1706 Ryan Cashman 18            4) 1705 Avinash Boppana 17        
 14 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    3:42.45   1 
     1) 1585 Jaason Lopez 17            2) 1586 Sam Thorne 17             
     3) 1587 Jakob Wikar 16             4) 1584 Oliver Jacob 17           
 15 Turner Ashby Tc-Va                                  3:45.71   2 
     1) 2828 Michael De La Cruz 17      2) 2827 Jeremy Christian 19       
     3) 2830 Addison Roeschley 16       4) 2829 Seamus Otto 16            
 16 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             3:53.72   1 
     1) 1540 Michael Bell 16            2) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16       
     3) 1543 Jeff Moran 16              4) 1547 Dan Vinton 16             
 -- Flowers Tc-Md                                            DQ   3  Out of Lane
     1) 898 Donnell Holloway 16         2) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16       
     3) 888 Taylor Blake 18             4) 908 Ari Wilson 16              
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height 1.81m, then 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1272 Scott Sawyer        17 Westland, MI             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   797 Daenah Pressley     17 Culpeper, VA             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3  2989 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3348 Connor Spiegel      16 Webster, NY             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   840 Max Michel          17 Elizabeth, NJ           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3139 Desmond Thomas      16 Simpsonville, SC        J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1146 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      OPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1871 Matthew Manilli     17 Nokesville, VA          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1370 Jake Poczobut       16 Knoxville, TN           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2002 Daniel Renwick      17 Mattapoisett, MA        J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2101 Luqman Issah        16 Pearl River, NY          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  1563 Ian Dolaher         16 Malden, MA              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13   104 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  2803 Ronniel Johnson     17 Paterson, NJ            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15  1680 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2143 Darnell Randall     16 Collegeville, PA        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2233 Jacob Burke         16 Radford, VA             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   599 Ryan Tompkins       17 Colts Neck, NJ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1576 Zackery Marshall    16 North Chesterfield,     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  1946 Camden Cleathero    16 Norton, MA               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2161 Elijah Nelson       16 Hampton, VA              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20  3497 Julian Campbell     16 Wethersfield, CT         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20   328 Robert Hill         16 Brick, NJ                1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1606 Joseph DiMartino    16 Monroe, CT               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 25  1486 Nicholas Tillas     17 Lynchburg, VA           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27   989 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27   189 Jesus Caballero     16 Binghamton, NY          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29  3399 Tim Van Cauwenberg  16 West Orange, NJ         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30   766 Matthew Flynn       16 Woburn, MA               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 30   534 Zachary Kashmer     16 Rochester, NY            1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 30   842 Isaiah Vass         16 Elkton, MD               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2473 Alex Dragon         16 South Hadley, MA            NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3228 Khalil Hamilton     16 East Hartford, CT           NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --   148 Andre Sivels        16 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 One flight
 Opening Height 4.06m, then 4.21, 4.36, 4.51 4.66, 4.81,
 4.91, 5.01, 5.11
        Meet: M 15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3069 Terry Taylor        16 rochester, NY            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3252 Greg Potter         17 Camp Hill, PA           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1663 Andrew Harrison     16 Wyandotte, MI           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2961 Alexander Peskin    16 Jenison, MI              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1136 Adam Gamber         16 Greensburg, PA           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  3484 Marc DeLuca         17 Stamford, CT             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1463 Nathan Crane        17 Portageville, NY        J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8  3251 Payton Morris       18 Camp Hill, PA           J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   126 Matt Ward           16 Brentwood, TN           J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  2842 Harrison Hurley     17 Fayetteville, AR        J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  2018 Tim McEvoy          17 Manassas, VA            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3118 Lucas Gray          16 Port Matilda, PA        J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  2958 Daniel Leone        17 Grosse Pointe Woods     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   951 Jarrod Brovero      16 Franklinville, NJ       J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   830 Sunne Rodriguez     16 St. Hedwig, TX           4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15  3644 Thomas Conboy       16 Saratoga Springs, N      4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  3346 Jack Smith          16 Webster, NY             J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  2399 Peter Hegarty       16 Springvale, ME          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19   928 Harrison Shotwell   17 Woodbridge, VA          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19  1482 Ryan McCann         16 Lynchburg, VA           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19  3165 Brett Lester        16 San Antonio, TX         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22  2476 Joshua Ward         17 South Plainfield, N     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  2947 Jacob Battani       16 Almont, MI              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  2984 Jackson Widener     16 Charlotte, NC            4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 25  2911 Kenny Odinet        18 Lafayette, LA           J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3249 Brady Glatfelter    17 Camp Hill, PA               NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  3255 Johannes Stromhaug  18 Vestal, NY                  NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   775 Josh Leffingwell    16 East Lyme, CT               NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  2635 Amir Abdelnaby      16 Stroudsburg, PA             NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  2519 Liam Ackerman       17 Plainview, NY               NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1272 Scott Sawyer        17 Westland, MI                NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-05  3/11/2016   Derage Ty Mason, Blake,Silver Sprg,MD       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     6 DerageTy Mason      17 Silver Springs, MD       7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.95m  6.87m  6.76m  6.88m  6.74m  7.15m
  2  2899 Eric Burns          16 Culver, IN               6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.46m  6.82m  6.89m  6.85m  6.96m  6.97m
  3  3139 Desmond Thomas      16 Simpsonville, SC         6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.70m  4.75m  6.32m  6.94m  6.88m
  4    61 Tyler Jones         17 Decatur, GA              6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.52m  6.67m  6.63m  6.59m  6.33m  6.80m
  5  3042 Armand Pappas       16 Croton on Hudson, N      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.51m  6.74m  6.33m  6.66m  6.47m  FOUL
  6  1079 Anthony Roderick    16 Tarrytown, NY            6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.26m  6.66m  6.73m  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2500 Stephen Testa       16 Hatfiled, PA             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.68m  6.53m  FOUL  6.45m  6.43m
  8  1708 Patrick Warren      16 Skillman, NJ             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.60m  6.63m  6.33m  6.29m  6.41m  6.39m
  9  3068 Tre'Maine Moore     16 Rochester, NY            6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.46m  6.61m  6.35m            
 10  3178 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.00m  6.34m  6.56m            
 11  2230 Theodore Tel        16 Princeton, NJ            6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.05m  6.43m  6.55m            
 12  1668 Jonathon Edwards    16 Milan, MI                6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.51m  6.47m  6.53m            
 13  1444 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA          J6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  5.77m  6.38m            
 14   258 Zaheem Anderson     16 Bloomfield, CT           6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.47m  6.24m  6.51m            
 15    50 Omahri Sturdivant   16 Amsterdam, NY            6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.25m  6.18m            
 16  1041 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.18m  FOUL            
 17  3369 Dajone Averette     17 Philadelphia, PA        J6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.06m  6.09m            
 18  1428 Jacob Valley        16 Lancaster, NY            6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.28m  5.77m  6.39m            
 19  1279 Marcus Tarrer       16 Glen Allen, VA          J6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  4.90m            
 20   771 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC         6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.28m  6.37m  6.29m            
 21  2426 Quincy Ninstant     16 Cohoes, NY               6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.18m            
 22  2487 Jesse Scanlon       16 Southampton, NY          6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.15m  6.16m            
 23  1327 Cody Lambert        16 Kenmore, NY              6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.18m  5.35m  6.30m            
 24  3497 Julian Campbell     16 Wethersfield, CT         6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.28m  FOUL            
 25  3584 Quashawn Harrison   16 Portsmouth, VA           6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.08m  6.27m  6.06m            
 26  3279 Jared Prior         16 Newton, MA               6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.67m  6.23m  6.00m            
 27    42 Jericho Sylla       16 Amherst, MA              6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  5.80m            
 28  1067 Isaac Floyd         17 Greenwich, CT            6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  5.98m            
 29  1803 Donoven Cook        16 Philadelphia, PA         6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.11m  5.84m  6.17m            
 30  2112 Kyle Seegler        16 Macedon, NY              6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.11m  FOUL            
 31    48 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY            6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.03m  6.05m  5.83m            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    50 Omahri Sturdivant   16 Amsterdam, NY           14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.30m  14.27m  14.34m  14.12m  14.31m  14.64m
  2   406 Di'joun Huitt       16 catawba, NC            J14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.32m  13.58m  14.05m  14.17m  13.43m  14.64m
  3  2151 Shameek Miller      16 Charlotte, NC           14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  14.61m
  4   841 Dodley Thermitus    17 Elizabeth, NJ           14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.72m  13.80m  14.37m  14.01m
  5    61 Tyler Jones         17 Decatur, GA             13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.49m  13.60m  13.68m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1109 Jeremy Davis        16 Mechanicsville, VA      13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.75m  13.87m  13.45m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  7  2161 Elijah Nelson       16 Hampton, VA             13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.13m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8  2164 Jaelen Williams     16 Hampton, VA             13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.07m  13.24m  13.36m  13.30m  12.54m
  9   948 Nile Uzzell         16 somerset, NJ            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  12.35m  13.23m            
 10  2451 Moses Carter        16 Smyrna, DE              13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  13.03m  13.33m            
 11   787 Charon Jenkins      16 east orange, NJ         13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.43m  13.49m  FOUL            
 12   839 Jaquan Mial         17 Elizabeth, NJ           13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.16m  13.43m  12.50m            
 13  2986 Mason Washington    16 Fayetteville, NC        13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.91m  13.16m            
 14  1091 Donyea Williams     16 South Boston, VA       J13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.15m  12.93m  13.30m            
 15  3176 Markus Ballengee    16 Moneta, VA              13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL            
 16   227 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Forestville, MD         13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.24m            
 17   191 Rasheen Pettiford   16 Binghamton, NY         J13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.24m            
 18   399 Langston Stephens   17 Potomac, MD             13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.50m  12.77m  13.18m            
 19   771 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC        12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.35m  FOUL  12.96m            
 20  2546 Carl Omohundro      19 Richmond, VA            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.81m  12.92m  12.91m            
 21  2375 Trevon Tripp        16 Henrietta, NY           12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.91m            
 22   601 Roodly Ovil         16 Union, NJ               12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.53m  12.72m  12.41m            
 23  1347 Kyree Garrett       17 King George, VA         12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.37m  12.18m  12.62m            
 24  2486 Sebestian Perreira  18 Southampton, NY         12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.58m            
 25  1444 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.18m  12.22m  12.48m            
 26    89 Satorrius Uddyback  16 Asheville, NC           12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3042 Armand Pappas       16 Croton on Hudson, N     11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m            
 --   498 David Moore         16 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   497 Chris Greene        16 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2487 Jesse Scanlon       16 Southampton, NY           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2282 Yash Kommula        16 Fulton, MD                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   105 Jacob Hardy         16 Attleboro, MA           17.41m   57-01.50 
      16.72m  16.60m  17.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.74m
  2  1050 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA          17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.01m  16.05m  17.28m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2730 Ryan Camp           16 Throw1Deep, GA          17.13m   56-02.50 
      16.39m  FOUL  16.45m  17.13m  FOUL  16.78m
  4  2838 Eric Williams       17 Montgomery, AL          16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  16.60m  14.06m  16.17m  16.88m
  5     5 Jabari Bennett      18 Silver Spring, MD       16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.62m  16.27m  16.39m  16.85m  16.86m
  6  2277 Matt Faulise        16 Lancaster, NY           16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.05m  16.62m  FOUL  16.54m  16.06m  16.81m
  7  2491 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.49m
  8  1955 Thomas Reilly       16 Norwich, NY             16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m
  9  1372 Alexander Devine    16 La Plata, MD            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1368 Brennan McTighe     16 Butler, PA              15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL            
 11  2281 Connor Strusienski  16 Lancaster, NY           15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.39m  15.35m  15.72m            
 12  2274 Matthew Jankowski   16 Burlington, MA          15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.16m  14.83m            
 13  2446 Dominik Oramas      16 St. James, NY          J15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.84m  15.02m  15.67m            
 14  1060 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  2751 John Burk           17 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.16m  FOUL  15.59m            
 16  3056 Danny Byrne         17 kings park, NY          15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.55m            
 17  2754 Lowell Kelly-Gambl  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.26m  15.49m  15.52m            
 18  3169 Tony Auguste        17 Arlington, VA           15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  15.04m  13.70m            
 19  2966 Jannik Schmitt      16 Plymouth, MI            15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.40m            
 20  2621 Jordan Patti        16 Moneta, VA              15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.35m  15.38m  FOUL            
 21  1488 Trent Fanta         16 Hebron, IN              15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m            
 22  2747 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2739 Madias Loper        17 Throw1Deep, GA          15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.78m  15.24m  14.99m            
 24  1355 Chris Brinkman      16 Kingston, NY            15.16m   49-09.00 
      12.37m  15.05m  15.16m            
 25   237 Darius Whitehurst   16 Virginia Beach, VA      15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.93m  14.77m  15.12m            
 26   819 Darren Wan          16 Egg Harbor Township     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.42m  15.09m  14.24m            
 27  3102 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA         14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  FOUL            
 28   611 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.02m  14.51m            
 29  1749 Roman Lytovchenko   16 Central Valley, NY      14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.38m            
 30  2574 Arik Smith          17 Washington, DC          14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  FOUL            
 31   184 Brandon Slade       16 Hampton, VA             14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  3023 Brandon Patterson   18 Plainfield, NJ          14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.59m  FOUL  14.16m            
 33   408 Jaehlan Joyner      16 Burlington, NJ          13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m            
 34  2460 Ajay Sindhu         16 Monmouth Junction,      13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  13.63m            
 35  3495 Zachary Ruiz        16 Township of Washing     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   612 Steven Silverman    16 Commack, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1596 Hunter Harding      16 Marysville, OH            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3444 Donald Lanier       16 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
 48 feet
        Meet: M 66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI          19.28m   63-03.25 
      19.28m  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  18.26m  FOUL
  2  3588 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI          18.89m   61-11.75 
      17.96m  18.11m  FOUL  18.61m  18.77m  18.89m
  3  3589 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          18.57m   60-11.25 
      17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  18.47m  18.57m  FOUL
  4  3070 Ryan Swavely        18 Rome, NY                18.46m   60-06.75 
      17.17m  FOUL  18.13m  17.31m  18.46m  17.98m
  5  2739 Madias Loper        17 Throw1Deep, GA          18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.20m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.24m
  6  2736 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.89m
  7  1590 Marshall Mannese    16 Marlboro, NY            17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1113 Tim Frizzell        17 Knoxville, TN           17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.98m  17.50m  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  16.88m
  9   212 Abraham Salako      17 Warwick, RI             17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.41m  17.09m  ND            
 10   611 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  17.34m  FOUL            
 11  3133 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI             17.30m   56-09.25 
      15.62m  16.95m  17.30m            
 12  1635 Akpevwe Gbenedio    16 Brooklyn, NY            17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.28m  16.27m  16.38m            
 13  2735 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA          17.15m   56-03.25 
      15.99m  FOUL  17.15m            
 14  2647 Phil Rosendorf      17 Staten Island, NY       17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.01m  ND  17.10m            
 15  3591 Raekwon Woodmansee  17 Woonsocket, RI          17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  16.37m            
 16  2277 Matt Faulise        16 Lancaster, NY           17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 16  2966 Jannik Schmitt      16 Plymouth, MI            17.03m   55-10.50 
      17.03m  16.79m  FOUL            
 18  1274 Chris Dutra         16 New Rochelle, NY        16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  15.43m  FOUL            
 19  1749 Roman Lytovchenko   16 Central Valley, NY      16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m            
 20  2343 Andrew Palermo      18 Rochester, NY           16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.32m  16.25m  FOUL            
 21  3102 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA         16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.53m  16.14m  FOUL            
 22  2446 Dominik Oramas      16 St. James, NY           16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.94m  16.07m  FOUL            
 23  3131 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.65m  15.94m  FOUL            
 24   127 Elijah Washington   17 Ballston Spa, NY        15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.11m  15.53m  15.87m            
 25  3053 Jason Wright        17 Huntington Station,     15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  FOUL            
 26  2425 Kwasi Addo-Baffour  17 Menands, NY             15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3032 Anthony Ray         18 Batavia, NY             15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.65m  FOUL  15.71m            
 28  2410 Nicholas Kocienda   16 Seaford, NY             15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.64m            
 29  1492 Garrett Doyle       18 Lincoln, RI             15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  14.46m  15.44m            
 30  2737 Will Kingsfield     16 Throw1Deep, GA          15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  ND            
 31  1490 Nate Ricci          18 Hebron, IN              15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.93m  14.94m  15.13m            
 32  2666 Austin Georgakis    16 Syosset, NY             15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL            
 33  2750 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  2968 Gabe Daniel         16 Portage, MI             14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.92m            
 34  2098 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL            
 36  2959 Maxwel Gort         16 Holland, MI             14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  ND            
 36  3064 Thomas Coene        16 Ontario, NY             14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m            
 38  2744 Brandon Smith       19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  ND            
 39  2954 DeAngelo Meredith   16 Canton, MI              14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  ND            
 40  1698 Jacob Banse         17 Slate Hill, NY          14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41  2659 Caleb Nickens       18 Amherst, NY             14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  ND            
 42   642 Jason Hoskins       17 Coventry, RI            14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL            
 43  2491 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL            
 44  2274 Matthew Jankowski   16 Burlington, MA          13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.89m            
 45  1489 Noah Frump          16 Hebron, IN              13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  ND  ND            
 46   612 Steven Silverman    16 Commack, NY             13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  ND  FOUL            
 47   795 Albert Menio        16 East Stroudsburg, P     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  ND            
 48  3586 Zachary Blanchard   16 Woonsocket, RI          12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  ND            
 49  1116 Andrew Hirsh        16 Harrison, NY            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 50  3060 Jordan Toland       16 Lockport, NY            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  ND            
 --   484 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3046 Jacob Davis         16 Feura Bush, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1487 Derek Bertucci      17 Hebron, IN                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2273 Adam Jankowski      16 Burlington, MA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3059 Jeremiah Chandler   16 Lockport, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   128 Joseph King         16 Ballston Spa, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL