Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2018 07:55 AM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1534 Alan Alvarez Jr    00 Alvarez Jr-A              7.04q  7.040
  2 # 2224 Frank Nash III     99 Real Trainin,Hender       7.08   7.071
  3 # 1851 Noah Stallworth    01 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.20   7.195
  4 # 1803 Justin Johnson     00 Flight400 Tr,Tucker       7.33   7.326
  5 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent       7.39   7.384
  6 # 1681 Avery Reese        00 Cobb Track,Smyrna,        7.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce              6.93q 
  2 # 2082 Jaylen Lewis       01 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.14  
  3 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co              7.21   7.203
  4 # 2392 Tyler Jacobs          University S,Nashvi       7.31   7.302
  5 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan              7.37  
  6 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.86   7.856
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2390 Gabriel Faulcon       University S,Nashvi       7.05  
  2 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb       7.21   7.206
  3 # 1571 Tyler Pugh         03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.26   7.251
  4 # 1945 Brysen Holden      02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.28   7.273
  5 # 2383 Amare Biggers      02 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       7.86   7.859
  6 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb       8.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.12   7.111
  2 # 1942 Terrence Gragg II  00 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.20   7.195
  3 # 2393 Daniel Lutes          University S,Nashvi       7.30  
  4 # 2247 Ephraim Rolingson  04 Rolingson-Ep              7.39   7.384
  5 # 2259 Patrick Keane      01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.40   7.397
  6 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen              7.48  
  7 # 2046 Dawson Ellington   01 Marietta Tra,kennes       7.50   7.495
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.09  
  2 # 2334 Amari Pinkett         Success Acad,New Yo       7.31   7.301
  3 # 2344 John Sims          00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       7.40   7.396
  4 # 1819 Kingston George    00 George-Kings              7.60  
  5 # 2220 Reece Bundy        01 Real Trainin,Hender       7.62   7.620
  6 # 2132 Remington Adams    03 Need 4 Speed              7.71  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2121 Joseph Stevens        Motor City T,Detroi       7.01q 
  2 # 1765 Christopher Brown  00 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.12   7.120
  3 # 2310 Nile Polk          01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.31   7.307
  4 # 2254 Logan Engeseth     99 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.41  
  5 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.42   7.418
  6 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.59  
  7 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U              7.62   7.612
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1790 Devin Cadena       99 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.03q 
  2 # 2465 Iven Dayton        02 Dayton-Iven               7.21   7.205
  3 # 1828 Jonovan Lowe          Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.32   7.313
  4 # 1825 Jayden Carter      00 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.32   7.318
  5 # 2266 David Thrower      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.89  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2469 Eric Allen            i5 Elite                  6.83q 
  2 # 2076 Rodney Cannon      00 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.21   7.201
  3 # 2307 Blake Gilmore      01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.31   7.310
  4 # 1853 Lunden Trotter     00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.40   7.393
  5 # 2122 Phillip Stewart       Motor City T,Detroi       7.42   7.415
  6 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.43   7.421
  7 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc              7.88  
  8 # 2251 Samir Rowser       02 Rowser-Samir              8.05  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1725 Eric Edwards Jr    00 Edwards Jr-E              7.15  
  2 # 1965 Zachary Jones      99 Jones-Zachar              7.16  
  3 # 1699 Jimmy Davis        02 Davis-Jimmy-              7.64   7.631
  4 # 1824 Jaden Carter       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.65  
  5 # 1985 J'Von Linebarger   03 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.79  
 -- # 2473 Brandon Chamblee      Success Acad,New Yo         FS  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1690 Chase Burr         01 Creekview Yo,Canton       7.04q  7.039
  2 # 2308 Joseph Laster III  00 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.13   7.122
  3 # 1655 Emmanuel Bromfiel  01 Bromfield-Em              7.33   7.330
  4 # 2260 Cedric Keller      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.43   7.428
  5 # 2391 Elijah Hong           University S,Nashvi       7.50   7.491
  6 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.84  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1887 Devan Hart         01 Middle Georg              7.06  
  2 # 1626 Terry Berdin       99 Berdin-Terry              7.31   7.307
  3 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han              7.31   7.308
  4 # 1925 Charles Marelid       Img Academy,Bradent       7.32   7.319
  5 # 1543 Xavius Mitchell    99 Arabia Mount,GA, GA       7.35   7.343
  6 # 2312 Cameron Smith         Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.35   7.350
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2474 Okheme Moore       99 Gilbert-Tre'              6.92q 
  2 # 1766 Kesean Brown       02 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.08   7.076
  3 # 1928 Jesse Percy        99 Img Academy,Bradent       7.43   7.421
  4 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb       7.45  
  5 # 1951 Christopher Parke  03 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.76  
  6 # 2325 Steve Calderon        Success Acad,New Yo       7.90  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli              6.91q 
  2 # 1795 Cameron Harris     01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.13   7.124
  3 # 2080 Cobey Hall         00 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.26   7.254
  4 # 2305 Joshua Browning    99 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.27  
  5 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.28   7.271
  6 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen              7.34  
  7 # 2333 Taequon Overton       Success Acad,New Yo       7.64   7.640
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2474 Okheme Moore       99 Gilbert-Tre'              6.73  
  2 # 2469 Eric Allen            i5 Elite                  6.78  
  3 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli              6.83  
  4 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce              6.85  
  5 # 1790 Devin Cadena       99 FK Elite,Denver, CO       6.94  
  6 # 1534 Alan Alvarez Jr    00 Alvarez Jr-A              6.97  
  7 # 2121 Joseph Stevens        Motor City T,Detroi       6.98  
  8 # 1690 Chase Burr         01 Creekview Yo,Canton       6.99  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1784 Nilaja Florence    00 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.88   7.876
  2 # 2267 Macy White         01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.98  
  3 # 2045 Hannah Chukwura    00 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.43   8.429
  4 # 2262 Hailey Mason       01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       9.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.70q 
  2 # 1855 Ava Young             Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.88   7.873
  3 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.17  
  4 # 1743 Roselynn Kamara       Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.39  
  5 # 1727 Zakiya Andrews        Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.96   8.954
  6 # 1638 Sa'Niya Levingsto  03 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.30q 
  2 # 1786 Jayda Parsons      01 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.76   7.751
  3 # 1561 Kennedie Carither  01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.90  
  4 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall              8.10  
  5 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.26  
  6 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       8.57   8.569
 -- # 1645 Kendall Green      02 Boys & Girls,Dougla         FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-              7.67q  7.663
  2 # 1785 Seqouya Hunter     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.86  
  3 # 2130 Baylie Murphy      02 Murphy-Bayli              8.13   8.125
  4 # 2313 Nyah Snyder        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.19  
  5 # 2457 Lauren Euler       02 Euler-Lauren              8.21  
  6 # 2228 Kaya Wick          01 Real Trainin,Hender       8.62  
  7 # 2345 Taylor Viker       00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       8.78  
  8 # 1741 Tia Joseph            Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.96   8.956
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1541 Ravyn Jackson         Arabia Mount,GA, GA       7.89  
  2 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA       8.11   8.108
  3 # 1817 Rikia Stafford        Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.30  
  4 # 2183 Elizabeth Weems       Pebblebrook,Mableto       8.38   8.371
  5 # 1882 Jasmyn Wastington  00 Handz Down T,Columb       8.38   8.380
  6 # 1680 Kamiya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr       8.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2022 Kennedy Lewis      00 Lewis-Kenned              7.78   7.772
  2 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.09  
  3 # 2044 Zoe Adams          03 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.13   8.124
  4 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.32  
  5 # 2252 Jaden Alexis       02 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       8.55  
  6 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen       9.08   9.071
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       7.67q  7.668
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.11   8.103
  3 # 1791 Lauren Cox         01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.24   8.235
  4 # 2328 Talese Evans       02 Success Acad,New Yo       8.43   8.422
  5 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       8.45   8.444
  6 # 1940 Jaelah Eargle      01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.65  
  7 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla       8.70  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.67q  7.663
  2 # 1801 Taylor Watson      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.81  
  3 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center       8.08  
  4 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda              8.20  
  5 # 1714 Erica Duncan       00 Duncan-Erica              8.45   8.442
  6 # 1749 Christa Mathieu       Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.92   8.912
  7 # 2226 Sarah Newbauer     02 Real Trainin,Hender       9.08   9.071
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.74  
  2 # 1560 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.76   7.760
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor              8.25   8.247
  4 # 2109 Riley Donaldson       Motor City T,Detroi       8.38   8.375
  5 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.44  
  6 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender       8.92   8.920
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.80  
  2 # 1735 Felicia Hewitt     02 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       7.88   7.871
  3 # 2434 Daviona Williams   01 Williams-Dav              8.28  
  4 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder       8.31  
  5 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder       8.34  
  6 # 2095 Remesha Williams   03 Middle Georg,Center       8.37  
  7 # 2219 Kylie Baudino      99 Real Trainin,Hender       9.11   9.106
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se              7.51q 
  2 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.59q 
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.06  
  4 # 2263 Madison Maxell     00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       8.22  
  5 # 1930 Victoria Richards  01 Img Academy,Bradent       8.52  
  6 # 2332 Tyra King             Success Acad,New Yo       8.57   8.564
  7 # 1918 Jiya Deepak        03 Img Academy,Bradent       9.11   9.101
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.68q 
  2 # 1558 Amira Askew        01 Askew-Amira-              7.78   7.773
  3 # 1553 Mya Willingham        Arabia Mount,GA, GA       8.16  
  4 # 1669 Kimbra Dunning     01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.24   8.238
  5 # 2306 Trinity Franklin   02 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.25   8.243
  6 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.47  
  7 # 2261 Chelsea Mason      03 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       9.36  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1620 Jadaja Baxter      02 Baxter-Jadaj              7.93  
  2 # 2286 kennedy simmons    01 simmons-kenn              8.25   8.245
  3 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila       8.29  
  4 # 1629 ChaNel Bishop      01 Bishop-ChaNe              8.42   8.420
  5 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria              8.48  
  6 # 1748 Madison Marshall      Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.91  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.14  
  2 # 1643 Faith Boyington    00 Boyington-Fa              8.36  
  3 # 1929 Yu Jie Qin         03 Img Academy,Bradent       8.38   8.376
  4 # 2273 Rachael Sarelius   00 Sarelius-Rac              8.42   8.411
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se              7.45  
  2 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.59  
  3 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-              7.59  
  4 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.64  
  5 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.64  
  6 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       7.71  
  7 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.74  
 -- # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,        DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1723 JaVaughn Moore     00 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      22.05q 
  2 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han             22.89   22.887
  3 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan             23.79  
  4 # 1530 Jaden Slocum          Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.60  
  5 # 2333 Taequon Overton       Success Acad,New Yo      24.72  
  6 # 2335 Angel Ravelo          Success Acad,New Yo      24.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1626 Terry Berdin       99 Berdin-Terry             22.96  
  2 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             23.59  
  3 # 2247 Ephraim Rolingson  04 Rolingson-Ep             24.03  
  4 # 1819 Kingston George    00 George-Kings             24.66  
  5 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc             25.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2079 James Flournoy     00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.03q 
  2 # 1518 Preston Jackson       Alpharetta,Alpharet      22.57  
  3 # 1516 Joshua Flynn          Alpharetta,Alpharet      25.17  
  4 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      25.48  
  5 # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent      26.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb      24.20   24.194
  2 # 1539 D'Anthony Garrett     Arabia Mount,GA, GA      24.40  
  3 # 2220 Reece Bundy        01 Real Trainin,Hender      25.29  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      22.52q 
  2 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      23.35   23.344
  3 # 2172 Michael Benton, J     Pebblebrook,Mableto      25.02  
  4 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      25.21  
  5 # 1513 Kent Cherry           Alpharetta,Alpharet      26.94  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1887 Devan Hart         01 Middle Georg             22.99   22.982
  2 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      22.99   22.990
  3 # 1925 Charles Marelid       Img Academy,Bradent      23.92  
  4 # 1985 J'Von Linebarger   03 Lane 4 Track,Martin      25.37  
  5 # 1546 Chaise Scott          Arabia Mount,GA, GA      26.96  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce             22.81  
  2 # 2082 Jaylen Lewis       01 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.48   23.474
  3 # 1664 Devin Campbell     99 Campbell-Dev             23.88   23.878
  4 # 2227 Cody Warren        00 Real Trainin,Hender      24.53  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co             23.04  
  2 # 2390 Gabriel Faulcon       University S,Nashvi      23.35   23.345
  3 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen             23.83  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1851 Noah Stallworth    01 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       22.93  
  2 # 1942 Terrence Gragg II  00 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      23.00  
  3 # 1828 Jonovan Lowe          Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.22  
  4 # 2181 Chris Rogers, Jr      Pebblebrook,Mableto      23.43  
  5 # 1655 Emmanuel Bromfiel  01 Bromfield-Em             23.57  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2112 Donnie James       00 Motor City T,Detroi      22.24q 
  2 # 2076 Rodney Cannon      00 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.48   23.480
  3 # 2393 Daniel Lutes          University S,Nashvi      23.91   23.904
  4 # 1718 Curtis Scott       03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      24.43  
  5 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      25.92  
  6 # 1774 Jacoby Smith          Empire Athle,Gaines      27.37  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 2264 Andrew Robinson    01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      23.01  
  2 # 1521 Austin Joyner         Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.80  
  3 # 2315 Justin Wilborn     02 Sprint Athle,Atlant      24.98  
  4 # 2083 Youssouf Sidibe    02 Michigan All             25.58  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      22.19q 
  2 # 2080 Cobey Hall         00 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.27   23.266
  3 # 1524 Dylan Merrell         Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.20   24.192
  4 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      25.15  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 2046 Dawson Ellington   01 Marietta Tra,kennes      23.91   23.903
  2 # 2344 John Sims          00 The Heat Tra,Kennes      24.48   24.471
  3 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      24.48   24.474
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1840 Elija Godwin       99 Godwin-Elija             21.86q 
  2 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      23.14  
  3 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             23.27   23.270
  4 # 1571 Tyler Pugh         03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.02  
  5 # 1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       24.45  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 1965 Zachary Jones      99 Jones-Zachar             22.91  
  2 # 2119 Dwight Smith          Motor City T,Detroi      22.92  
  3 # 1850 Seth Sevenski-Pop  00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       23.78  
  4 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb      23.95  
  5 # 2217 Cole Quidley       02 Quidley-Cole             24.52  
  6 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      26.03  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      23.56  
  2 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.91   23.903
  3 # 2215 Victor popescu     01 popescu-Vict             24.94  
  4 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb      28.87  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli             22.58  
  2 # 2465 Iven Dayton        02 Dayton-Iven              23.82  
  3 # 2184 Derun Williams        Pebblebrook,Mableto      23.90  
  4 # 2330 Jayden Jenkins     03 Success Acad,New Yo      25.97  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1 # 2078 Cortez Cunningham  00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.44q 
  2 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan      22.98  
  3 # 2473 Brandon Chamblee      Success Acad,New Yo      23.88   23.872
  4 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      24.90  
  5 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen             25.23  
  6 # 1681 Avery Reese        00 Cobb Track,Smyrna,       25.54  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N      22.21q 
  2 # 1771 Markevus Jackson   03 Empire Athle,Gaines      22.89   22.884
  3 # 1945 Brysen Holden      02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      24.61  
  4 # 1914 Aidan McDuffie     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      24.71  
  5 # 2325 Steve Calderon        Success Acad,New Yo      25.45  
  6 # 2221 Jake Dorn          02 Real Trainin,Hender      25.94  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1 # 1765 Christopher Brown  00 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.30  
  2 # 1825 Jayden Carter      00 Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.68  
  3 # 2391 Elijah Hong           University S,Nashvi      25.41  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2078 Cortez Cunningham  00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.02  
  2 # 2112 Donnie James       00 Motor City T,Detroi      22.14  
  3 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N      22.44  
  4 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      22.80  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 2079 James Flournoy     00 Michigan All,Ypsila      21.66  
  2 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      21.96  
  3 # 1723 JaVaughn Moore     00 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      22.06  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      24.83q  24.821
  2 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      24.92q 
  3 # 1714 Erica Duncan       00 Duncan-Erica             27.66  
  4 # 1931 Tyler Schiappa     99 Img Academy,Bradent      28.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1620 Jadaja Baxter      02 Baxter-Jadaj             25.49   25.483
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren      25.89  
  3 # 1541 Ravyn Jackson         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      25.99   25.987
  4 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda             26.39  
  5 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin      27.36  
  6 # 2130 Baylie Murphy      02 Murphy-Bayli             28.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu      25.50  
  2 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA      25.95  
  3 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin      26.78  
  4 # 1736 Takiya Jackson     00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      35.83  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1784 Nilaja Florence    00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.27   25.268
  2 # 1786 Jayda Parsons      01 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.98  
  3 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.69  
  4 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.87  
  5 # 1749 Christa Mathieu       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.18  
  6 # 1510 Kendall Brown         Alpharetta,Alpharet      29.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se             24.83q  24.823
  2 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      25.34  
  3 # 1560 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      25.70  
  4 # 1832 Zoe' Jordan        00 Georgia Hors,Warner      27.41  
  5 # 1535 Samaria Allen         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      27.62  
  6 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      28.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.54q 
  2 # 2267 Macy White         01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      25.78  
  3 # 1747 Illyana Logan      00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.97  
  4 # 2468 Leighan Williams      Jackrabbit T             28.59  
  5 # 1659 DeMya Bryan        01 Bryan-DeMya-             29.21  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.63  
  2 # 1711 Saintvil Dominiqu  02 Dominique-Sa             27.44  
  3 # 2328 Talese Evans       02 Success Acad,New Yo      28.41  
  4 # 1636 Keliy Haynes       03 Blue Lightni,Conyer      29.74  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1756 Celita Pope        00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      26.72  
  2 # 1727 Zakiya Andrews        Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.54  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1834 Brittany Trawick   00 Georgia Hors,Warner      25.90  
  2 # 2044 Zoe Adams          03 Marietta Tra,kennes      26.77  
  3 # 1975 Karen Kirunda      01 Kirunda-Kare             29.92  
  4 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender      30.27   30.267
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla      24.86q 
  2 # 1693 Jaydan Bryant      01 D.C. Express,Decatu      26.19  
  3 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila      26.47  
  4 # 1675 Taylor Viker       00 Cherokee Jun,Canton      29.28  
  5 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.91  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1876 Mallory Haney      02 Handz Down T,Columb      25.99   25.982
  2 # 2457 Lauren Euler       02 Euler-Lauren             26.08  
  3 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall             27.48  
  4 # 1553 Mya Willingham        Arabia Mount,GA, GA      27.80  
  5 # 2434 Daviona Williams   01 Williams-Dav             28.03  
  6 # 2273 Rachael Sarelius   00 Sarelius-Rac             28.19  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.58   25.579
  2 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center      26.69  
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor             27.07  
  4 # 1637 Makala Lee         02 Blue Lightni,Conyer      28.43  
  5 # 1741 Tia Joseph            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      30.01  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      25.60  
  2 # 1525 Jayla Mobley          Alpharetta,Alpharet      26.55  
  3 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.45  
  4 # 1941 Nekaybaw Evans     01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      27.98   27.974
  5 # 1758 Arian Reid            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.94  
 -- # 2103 Janae Barksdale    01 Motor City T,Detroi        DNF  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-             24.91q 
  2 # 2022 Kennedy Lewis      00 Lewis-Kenned             25.49   25.487
  3 # 1629 ChaNel Bishop      01 Bishop-ChaNe             27.85  
  4 # 1750 Dymond McCormick      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.98  
  5 # 2226 Sarah Newbauer     02 Real Trainin,Hender      31.23  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi      24.98q 
  2 # 1558 Amira Askew        01 Askew-Amira-             25.58   25.577
  3 # 2026 Skye Gross         01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.33   27.323
  4 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.98   27.980
  5 # 1738 Maya Johnson          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.07  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,      24.83q  24.828
  2 # 1696 Faith McDowell     01 D.C. Express,Decatu      25.84  
  3 # 2332 Tyra King             Success Acad,New Yo      28.14  
  4 # 1918 Jiya Deepak        03 Img Academy,Bradent      30.17  
  5 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      30.27   30.265
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder      27.33   27.330
  2 # 1753 Naomi Omomah       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.08  
  3 # 1759 Mya Richards          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.64  
  4 # 2068 Zionna McGirt      00 McGirt-Zionn             29.89  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      25.73  
  2 # 1801 Taylor Watson      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      25.92  
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.05  
  4 # 1810 Nyla Fuqua         99 Fuqua-Nyla-U             27.90  
  5 # 1743 Roselynn Kamara       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.01  
  6 # 1762 Tyler Tilmon       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.21  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1 # 1787 Tamiya Roberts     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.27   25.269
  2 # 1735 Felicia Hewitt     02 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.49   25.486
  3 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan      27.58  
  4 # 2228 Kaya Wick          01 Real Trainin,Hender      28.62  
  5 # 1755 Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      32.28  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1 # 1934 Alicia Thomas      00 Img Academy,Bradent      25.33  
  2 # 2324 Ronne Bailey       02 Success Acad,New Yo      26.11  
  3 # 2109 Riley Donaldson       Motor City T,Detroi      27.29  
Heat  21 Preliminaries
  1 # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,      25.66  
  2 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder      26.87  
  3 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria             26.96  
  4 # 1791 Lauren Cox         01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      27.50  
  5 # 1940 Jaelah Eargle      01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      28.83  
  6 # 1748 Madison Marshall      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      30.56  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-             24.48  
  2 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla      24.50  
  3 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi      25.29  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.42  
  2 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se             24.46  
  3 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.11  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1854 Alex Young         99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       51.15q 
  2 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      54.63  
  3 # 1986 Keshawn Thompson   99 Lane 4 Track,Martin      55.45  
  4 # 1720 Tyler Hallum       03 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      57.33  
  5 # 2132 Remington Adams    03 Need 4 Speed           1:00.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1677 Caden Ciul         99 Ciul-Caden-U             51.73  
  2 # 2312 Cameron Smith         Sprint Athle,Atlant      52.58  
  3 # 2260 Cedric Keller      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      54.42  
  4 # 1718 Curtis Scott       03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      55.85  
  5 # 1820 David Roachford    01 Georgia Conn,Duluth    1:02.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1564 Kevin Haley Jr     01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      51.91  
  2 # 1635 Michael Gizzi      03 Blue Lightni,Conyer      55.05  
  3 # 2180 Marlow Roberson       Pebblebrook,Mableto      56.62  
  4 # 2329 Dimitri Franklin      Success Acad,New Yo      58.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             51.15q 
  2 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             51.45q 
  3 # 2221 Jake Dorn          02 Real Trainin,Hender      55.92  
  4 # 1531 Evan Vivio            Alpharetta,Alpharet    1:05.63  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1921 Michael Harris     00 Img Academy,Bradent      52.78  
  2 # 2123 Jacob Williams     01 Motor City T,Detroi      53.06  
  3 # 1847 Aaron Hughes       99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       54.12  
  4 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      55.87  
  5 # 2335 Angel Ravelo          Success Acad,New Yo    1:00.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      52.52  
  2 # 2235 Cameron Hudson     00 Richmond Gol,Richmo      53.34  
  3 # 2327 Daniel Charles        Success Acad,New Yo      58.89  
  4 # 1190 Dante Brazley Jr   03 New Era Trac,Hiram,      59.30  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2227 Cody Warren        00 Real Trainin,Hender      54.02  
  2 # 1939 Brandon Castro     02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      55.43  
  3 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      56.54  
  4 # 2178 Amari MacGregor       Pebblebrook,Mableto      58.80  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1570 Cameron Price      99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      50.61q 
  2 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      59.19  
  3 # 1774 Jacoby Smith          Empire Athle,Gaines    1:09.81  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 2234 Christopher Cobbi  01 Richmond Gol,Richmo      51.71  
  2 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed             54.01  
  3 # 1559 Aaron Brebnor      03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      54.39  
  4 # 2383 Amare Biggers      02 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      57.32  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1771 Markevus Jackson   03 Empire Athle,Gaines      51.58  
  2 # 1850 Seth Sevenski-Pop  00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       54.01  
  3 # 2315 Justin Wilborn     02 Sprint Athle,Atlant      55.45  
  4 # 2005 Nate Grimes        02 Legacy Athle,Dougla      56.35  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      49.78q 
  2 # 1664 Devin Campbell     99 Campbell-Dev             53.46  
  3 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      57.34  
  4 # 2307 Blake Gilmore      01 Sprint Athle,Atlant      57.36  
  5 # 1951 Christopher Parke  03 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      57.71  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2217 Cole Quidley       02 Quidley-Cole             52.47  
  2 # 2215 Victor popescu     01 popescu-Vict             54.17  
  3 # 2083 Youssouf Sidibe    02 Michigan All             55.95  
  4 # 1922 Alessandro Jenny   01 Img Academy,Bradent      58.10  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han             52.54  
  2 # 2254 Logan Engeseth     99 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      53.02  
  3 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen             55.89  
  4 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      59.25  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1859 Spencer Gudgel     99 Gudgel-Spenc             50.74q 
  2 # 2314 Kayuan Teal        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant      54.28  
  3 # 1562 Tuari Claiborne    01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      54.99  
  4 # 2271 Mohamed Salama     01 Salama-Moham             58.02  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2259 Patrick Keane      01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      52.41  
  2 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb      53.85  
  3 # 2385 John Frierson      00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      55.40  
  4 # 2266 David Thrower      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      55.45  
  5 # 1721 Tyson Hallum       03 East Cobb Ch,Mariet    1:00.22  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      49.28q 
  2 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             51.42q 
  3 # 2334 Amari Pinkett         Success Acad,New Yo      55.18  
  4 # 2330 Jayden Jenkins     03 Success Acad,New Yo    1:00.56  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             51.27  
  2 # 1854 Alex Young         99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       51.30  
  3 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             51.69  
  4 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             52.16  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 1570 Cameron Price      99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      49.60  
  2 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      49.62  
  3 # 1859 Spencer Gudgel     99 Gudgel-Spenc             50.19  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      58.29q 
  2 # 1696 Faith McDowell     01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:00.17  
  3 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:03.82  
  4 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall           1:06.25  
  5 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon    1:06.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      58.24q 
  2 # 2437 Taviana Williams   02 Williams-Tav           1:02.05  
  3 # 2286 kennedy simmons    01 simmons-kenn           1:03.92  
  4 # 1680 Kamiya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.18  
  5 # 2219 Kylie Baudino      99 Real Trainin,Hender    1:08.17  
  6 # 1739 Brandalyn Jones       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:10.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1876 Mallory Haney      02 Handz Down T,Columb      59.83  
  2 # 1756 Celita Pope        00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:02.48  
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor           1:03.76  
  4 # 1804 Destinie Flinch    00 Flinch-Desti           1:11.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2118 Jada Roundtree     03 Motor City T,Detroi      57.44q 
  2 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:04.28  
  3 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:04.90  
  4 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder    1:06.44  
  5 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:08.03  
  6 # 1736 Takiya Jackson     00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:25.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      55.11q 
  2 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder    1:04.85  
  3 # 1697 Nykima Reese       01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:04.97  
  4 # 1822 Ruby Roachford     99 Georgia Conn,Duluth    1:08.21  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1711 Saintvil Dominiqu  02 Dominique-Sa           1:01.33  
  2 # 2401 Madigan Wallace    02 Wallace-Madi           1:05.31  
  3 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:08.69  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2156 Nicole Payne       01 Payne-Nicole             56.77q 
  2 # 1645 Kendall Green      02 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:00.33  
  3 # 1802 Brianna Flake      03 Flake-Briann           1:03.32  
  4 # 1694 Madison Gordon     02 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:04.24  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      58.96  
  2 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila    1:01.56  
  3 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria           1:03.62  
  4 # 1738 Maya Johnson          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:08.57  
  5 # 2066 Brannesha McBride  01 McBride-Bran           1:21.39  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1647 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys & Girls,Dougla      59.26  
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:01.41  
  3 # 2336 Isi Solomon           Success Acad,New Yo    1:05.36  
  4 # 1637 Makala Lee         02 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:09.34  
  5 # 1755 Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:14.73  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2447 Brynne Sumner         Woodstock Tr,Woodst      58.68q 
  2 # 1693 Jaydan Bryant      01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:01.76  
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:02.83  
  4 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:03.54  
  5 # 2054 Lauren Powell      00 Marietta Tra,kennes    1:07.40  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      58.36q 
  2 # 2313 Nyah Snyder        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:00.05  
  3 # 1949 Kendall McDaniel   02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:00.69  
  4 # 2182 Selena Shipp          Pebblebrook,Mableto    1:09.00  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1525 Jayla Mobley          Alpharetta,Alpharet      59.57  
  2 # 1882 Jasmyn Wastington  00 Handz Down T,Columb    1:03.80  
  3 # 1845 Emily Fredette     01 Gr_track Clu           1:04.40  
  4 # 2174 Kamaria Bryant        Pebblebrook,Mableto    1:09.17  
  5 # 2428 Maddie Wheatly     02 Wheatly-Madd           1:12.19  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1787 Tamiya Roberts     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      58.86  
  2 # 2190 Katie Phillips     00 Phillips-Kat           1:02.81  
  3 # 2337 Habiba Tawfiq         Success Acad,New Yo    1:05.18  
  4 # 2045 Hannah Chukwura    00 Marietta Tra,kennes    1:06.54  
  5 # 1679 Kalaya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:10.86  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda           1:00.04  
  2 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:11.38  
  3 # 1762 Tyler Tilmon       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:15.60  
  4 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:16.13  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2016 Jazzmin Taylor     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:01.31  
  2 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:05.77  
  3 # 1517 Jasmine Jackson       Alpharetta,Alpharet    1:13.42  
  4 # 1984 Kelsey LeFever     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:16.36  
  5 # 1758 Arian Reid            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:18.86  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 2104 Miyah Brooks       00 Motor City T,Detroi      57.89q 
  2 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:04.59  
  3 # 2439 Jada Wilson        02 Wilson-Jada-           1:06.39  
  4 # 1750 Dymond McCormick      Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:07.73  
  5 # 2338 Djenebou Toure        Success Acad,New Yo    1:10.33  
  6 # 1759 Mya Richards          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:12.14  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 2097 Milan Ming         02 Ming-Milan-U           1:00.20  
  2 # 1877 Taiy'e Holmes      99 Handz Down T,Columb    1:02.98  
  3 # 1852 Precious Stanton      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,     1:03.94  
  4 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:04.31  
  5 # 2306 Trinity Franklin   02 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:07.07  
  6 # 1636 Keliy Haynes       03 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:12.36  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      54.82  
  2 # 2156 Nicole Payne       01 Payne-Nicole             56.12  
  3 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      57.18  
  4 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      58.12  
  5 # 2447 Brynne Sumner         Woodstock Tr,Woodst      58.79  
  6 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:01.91  
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2008 Kameron Jones      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:15.01  
  2 # 1554 Bill Archer        02 Archer-Bill-           2:15.14  
  3 # 1805 Maximus Florence   01 Florence-Max           2:19.52  
  4 # 1633 KeAndre Freeman    01 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:19.76  
  5 # 1933 Noah Snell         00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:20.37  
  6 # 2409 Cameron Watson     02 Watson-Camer           2:21.42  
  7 # 1698 Riley Dabbs        01 Dabbs-Riley-           2:25.03  
  8 # 1190 Dante Brazley Jr   03 New Era Trac,Hiram,    2:25.03  
Section  2  
  1 # 1512 Robert Chappell       Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:03.81  
  2 # 1624 Kiefer Bell        04 Bell-Kiefer-           2:12.07  
  3 # 1519 Arat Joanico          Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:12.71  
  4 # 2007 Kelvin Jackson     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:12.86  
  5 # 1562 Tuari Claiborne    01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:13.31  
  6 # 2388 Alex Trotter       00 Trotter-Alex           2:16.10  
  7 # 1639 Peter Nelson-Brod  00 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:19.07  
  8 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:23.06  
  9 # 1634 Noah Gipson        01 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:24.19  
Section  3  
  1 # 1857 John Griner        00 Griner-John-           2:08.49  
  2 # 2051 Caleb Johnson      00 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:09.33  
  3 # 2346 Grant Thompson     02 Thompson-Gra           2:11.37  
  4 # 1989 Luke Lattin        01 Lattin-Luke-           2:11.59  
  5 # 1986 Keshawn Thompson   99 Lane 4 Track,Martin    2:13.13  
  6 # 1533 Erroll Williams       Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:15.06  
  7 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:18.75  
  8 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:32.64  
Section  4  
  1 # 2272 Elias Sandifer     01 Sandifer-Eli           2:02.14  
  2 # 2019 Mehki Williams     99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:02.81  
  3 # 2235 Cameron Hudson     00 Richmond Gol,Richmo    2:04.29  
  4 # 2115 Javonne Kirksey    01 Motor City T,Detroi    2:04.38  
  5 # 1894 Andrew Hendry      99 Hendry-Andre           2:04.90  
  6 # 2010 Austin Muse        99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:05.69  
  7 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed           2:08.20  
  8 # 2385 John Frierson      00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:08.55  
  9 # 1904 Davis Holliday     98 Holliday-Dav           2:09.61  
 10 # 1861 Nathaniel Blalock     GymTek Acade,Knoxvi    2:14.92  
 11 # 1905 Jonathan Holloway  00 Holloway-Jon           2:19.45  
Section  5  
  1 # 2236 Christopher Wise   99 Richmond Gol,Richmo    1:57.31  
  2 # 1654 HughL Brittenham   01 Brittenham-H           1:57.82  
  3 # 2018 Koi Williams       99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:01.18  
  4 # 2234 Christopher Cobbi  01 Richmond Gol,Richmo    2:02.81  
  5 # 2040 Jake Maddox        99 Maddox-Jake-           2:02.90  
  6 # 1907 Daniel Hossack     00 Hossack-Dani           2:06.55  
  7 # 2394 Rukundo Uwimana    01 Uwimana-Ruku           2:12.03  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2225 Madison Newbauer   99 Real Trainin,Hender    2:35.24  
  2 # 1892 Katherine Heckman  01 Heckman-Kath           2:37.65  
  3 # 1703 Virginia DeLuca    02 DeLuca-Virgi           2:40.51  
  4 # 2089 Courtney Allen     03 Middle Georg,Center    2:42.20  
  5 # 1532 Kira Wiklund          Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:43.75  
  6 # 1911 Julia Hustead      03 Hustead-Juli           2:47.55  
  7 # 1739 Brandalyn Jones       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    2:52.46  
  8 # 2099 Olivia Moody       02 Moody-Olivia           2:54.46  
  9 # 2071 Autumn McMullen    00 McMullen-Aut           2:57.73  
 10 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen    3:05.31  
 11 # 1984 Kelsey LeFever     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    3:13.57  
Section  2  
  1 # 2052 Arianna Miller     00 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:31.46  
  2 # 1694 Madison Gordon     02 D.C. Express,Decatu    2:32.34  
  3 # 2446 Avery Stiber          Woodstock Tr,Woodst    2:33.40  
  4 # 1932 Phoebe Serpell     00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:34.16  
  5 # 1746 Yanet Leul            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    2:34.22  
  6 # 2014 Alexandria Steven  00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:38.54  
  7 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:39.75  
  8 # 1788 Elizabeth Farmer   03 Farmer-Eliza           2:40.50  
  9 # 2439 Jada Wilson        02 Wilson-Jada-           2:47.45  
 10 # 1702 Camila Del Bosque  02 Del Bosque-C           2:50.36  
Section  3  
  1 # 2049 Ani Henderson      01 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:24.49  
  2 # 1920 Valeria Gimenez    00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:24.57  
  3 # 1547 Shani Simon        03 Arabia Mount,GA, GA    2:28.03  
  4 # 1937 Ashley Irby        01 Irby-Ashley-           2:29.16  
  5 # 2233 Elizabeth Rice     00 Rice-Elizabe           2:29.23  
  6 # 1526 Lauren Nash           Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:29.49  
  7 # 2002 Camryn Curtis      03 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:29.51  
  8 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:33.66  
  9 # 2033 Emily Little       01 Little-Emily           2:37.06  
 10 # 1522 Taylor Martin         Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:40.99  
Section  4  
  1 # 2319 Alahna Sabbakhan   01 St John's Co           2:13.94  
  2 # 1685 Emoni Coleman      01 Need 4 Speed           2:18.53  
  3 # 2113 Jayla Jones        02 Motor City T,Detroi    2:20.69  
  4 # 1996 Brenda Ayuk        00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:21.37  
  5 # 2001 Kennedy Crawford   02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:23.04  
  6 # 2111 Makayla Gates      00 Motor City T,Detroi    2:23.62  
  7 # 1772 Isabella Pawloski  02 Empire Athle,Gaines    2:26.47  
  8 # 2401 Madigan Wallace    02 Wallace-Madi           2:33.62  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1926 William Miller     00 Img Academy,Bradent    4:38.38  
  2 # 1528 Sean Rager            Alpharetta,Alpharet    4:45.78  
  3 # 1805 Maximus Florence   01 Florence-Max           5:05.31  
  4 # 2388 Alex Trotter       00 Trotter-Alex           5:05.73  
  5 # 2431 Benjamin Wiley     02 Wiley-Benjam           5:13.99  
  6 # 2456 Christian Moss        Moss-Christian         5:18.06  
  7 # 2283 John Shropshire    02 Shropshire-J           5:19.99  
  8 # 1652 Parker Breedlove   01 Breedlove-Pa           5:20.14  
  9 # 1555 Sim Archer         00 Archer-Sim-U           5:35.88  
 10 # 1698 Riley Dabbs        01 Dabbs-Riley-           5:35.92  
Section  2  
  1 # 2284 Canaan Anderson       Siegel,Murfreesboro    4:32.71  
  2 # 1861 Nathaniel Blalock     GymTek Acade,Knoxvi    4:41.17  
  3 # 2055 Sullivan Shelton   03 Marietta Tra,kennes    4:41.60  
  4 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed           4:46.60  
  5 # 1676 Andrew Churchill   02 Churchill-An           4:53.62  
  6 # 2270 Andrew Ryan        01 Ryan-Andrew-           4:55.18  
  7 # 2147 John Owens         01 Owens-John-U           4:55.91  
  8 # 1639 Peter Nelson-Brod  00 Blue Lightni,Conyer    4:56.04  
  9 # 2394 Rukundo Uwimana    01 Uwimana-Ruku           4:57.05  
 10 # 1700 Luis De La Pena    99 De La Pena-L           5:12.84  
 11 # 1895 Ethan Hennessey    00 Hennessey-Et           5:21.09  
 12 # 2470 Colin McCann       02 McCann-Colin           6:01.70  
Section  3  
  1 # 1894 Andrew Hendry      99 Hendry-Andre           4:39.91  
  2 # 1989 Luke Lattin        01 Lattin-Luke-           4:43.92  
  3 # 2189 Jordan Perez       99 Perez-Jordan           4:44.76  
  4 # 2153 Michael Patterson  02 Patterson-Mi           4:45.38  
  5 # 2346 Grant Thompson     02 Thompson-Gra           4:45.74  
  6 # 2126 Max Mowrer         02 Mowrer-Max-U           4:45.91  
  7 # 1806 Nicolas Fontova    01 Fontova-Nico           4:50.14  
  8 # 2061 Dylan Mason        00 Mason-Dylan-           4:50.32  
  9 # 2107 Camerie Cooper     02 Motor City T,Detroi    4:51.19  
 10 # 1973 Morris Kindler     00 Kindler-Morr           4:55.96  
Section  4  
  1 # 1654 HughL Brittenham   01 Brittenham-H           4:24.65  
  2 # 2272 Elias Sandifer     01 Sandifer-Eli           4:28.85  
  3 # 2018 Koi Williams       99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:29.80  
  4 # 2433 Rowan Wiley        00 Wiley-Rowan-           4:30.92  
  5 # 1957 Zane Jackson       02 Jackson-Zane           4:32.20  
  6 # 2285 Dawson Reed           Siegel,Murfreesboro    4:33.31  
  7 # 2019 Mehki Williams     99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:34.74  
  8 # 2246 adan rodriguez     00 rodriguez-ad           4:34.94  
  9 # 2398 Jack Voss          01 Voss-Jack-Un           4:35.67  
 10 # 1904 Davis Holliday     98 Holliday-Dav           4:36.47  
 11 # 2010 Austin Muse        99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:41.66  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2225 Madison Newbauer   99 Real Trainin,Hender    5:53.37  
  2 # 1671 Rachel-Anne Scall  02 Chattanooga,Chattan    6:01.37  
  3 # 2075 Katie Meyer        01 Meyer-Katie-           6:06.84  
  4 # 2099 Olivia Moody       02 Moody-Olivia           6:07.17  
  5 # 1651 Catherine Breault  03 Breault-Cath           6:11.66  
  6 # 2173 Alexis Bowe           Pebblebrook,Mableto    6:24.29  
  7 # 2039 Alex Machado       03 Machado-Alex           6:26.69  
  8 # 1924 Monica Leandro     01 Img Academy,Bradent    6:28.32  
  9 # 2088 Britney Allen      03 Middle Georg,Center    6:35.46  
 10 # 2071 Autumn McMullen    00 McMullen-Aut           6:35.99  
 11 # 1737 Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Se,Bladen    6:36.61  
Section  2  
  1 # 1782 Baylee Evans       01 Evans-Baylee           5:38.02  
  2 # 2279 Ashley Sechrest    02 Sechrest-Ash           5:38.33  
  3 # 2451 Maggie Yankovich   01 Yankovich-Ma           5:39.87  
  4 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    5:48.14  
  5 # 1648 Mary Brady         02 Brady-Mary-U           5:49.09  
  6 # 1892 Katherine Heckman  01 Heckman-Kath           5:52.36  
  7 # 1746 Yanet Leul            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    5:56.46  
  8 # 1703 Virginia DeLuca    02 DeLuca-Virgi           6:08.48  
  9 # 2428 Maddie Wheatly     02 Wheatly-Madd           6:09.92  
Section  3  
  1 # 1685 Emoni Coleman      01 Need 4 Speed           5:25.01  
  2 # 1678 Carli Clymer       02 Clymer-Carli           5:30.17  
  3 # 2009 Cynthia Lopez-Jor  00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    5:30.30  
  4 # 2269 Sydney Runyan      01 Runyan-Sydne           5:33.27  
  5 # 1937 Ashley Irby        01 Irby-Ashley-           5:37.50  
  6 # 2152 Caroline Patterso  02 Patterson-Ca           5:40.28  
  7 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    5:40.79  
  8 # 2102 Mariyah Archibald  00 Motor City T,Detroi    5:50.63  
  9 # 2035 Ansley Long        03 Long-Ansley-           5:51.69  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2284 Canaan Anderson       Siegel,Murfreesboro    9:32.85  
  2 # 2285 Dawson Reed           Siegel,Murfreesboro    9:46.32  
  3 # 1957 Zane Jackson       02 Jackson-Zane          10:01.54  
  4 # 1926 William Miller     00 Img Academy,Bradent   10:04.47  
  5 # 2295 Eli Smith          00 Smith-Eli-Un          10:20.52  
  6 # 2153 Michael Patterson  02 Patterson-Mi          10:22.40  
  7 # 2038 Nick Lyon          00 Lyon-Nick-Un          10:37.97  
  8 # 2138 Rogan Norrell      99 Norrell-Roga          10:38.56  
  9 # 1676 Andrew Churchill   02 Churchill-An          10:41.96  
 10 # 2409 Cameron Watson     02 Watson-Camer          10:53.19  
 11 # 2321 Dylan Stermer      02 Stermer-Dyla          10:53.22  
 12 # 1652 Parker Breedlove   01 Breedlove-Pa          11:25.02  
 13 # 2072 Andreis Campo      03 Memphis Must,Memphi   11:32.78  
 14 # 1634 Noah Gipson        01 Blue Lightni,Conyer   11:45.62  
 15 # 1684 Kobe Cochran       03 Cochran-Kobe          11:52.97  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2034 Mari Cagle Lockha  02 Lockhart-Mar          11:10.73  
  2 # 2048 Ellie Hall         01 Marietta Tra,kennes   11:14.35  
  3 # 2233 Elizabeth Rice     00 Rice-Elizabe          11:15.43  
  4 # 2395 Morgan Vaden       01 Vaden-Morgan          11:18.67  
  5 # 2402 Jessie Crowley     02 Warriors Tra          11:21.27  
  6 # 2047 Betsy Gordon       02 Marietta Tra,kennes   11:52.48  
  7 # 1683 Angela Cochran     02 Cochran-Ange          11:58.30  
  8 # 2381 McKenna Trapheage  02 Trapheagen-M          12:01.86  
  9 # 2070 Katelyn McLean     02 McLean-Katel          12:02.21  
 10 # 2276 Lindsay Scifers    00 Scifers-Lind          12:23.86  
 11 # 1902 Coco Holliday      00 Holliday-Coc          12:29.43  
 12 # 1898 Afton Hirschi      01 Hirschi-Afto          13:02.94  
 13 # 1621 Vanna Beach        00 Beach-Vanna-          14:03.83  
 14 # 1924 Monica Leandro     01 Img Academy,Bradent   14:06.52  
 15 # 1737 Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Se,Bladen   14:19.71  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert   99 Gilbert-Tre'              7.96q 
  2 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.11q 
  3 # 1569 Eli Morris         00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.21q 
  4 # 1813 Giovanni Alfred    00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.38  
  5 # 1814 Nicholas Harris    01 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.49  
  6 # 2105 Matthew Chandler   00 Motor City T,Detroi       8.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N       8.09q 
  2 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.10q 
  3 # 1795 Cameron Harris     01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.44  
  4 # 1995 Jason Kintzler        Lebanon,Lebanon, TN       8.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2058 Myles Marshall     00 Marshall-Myl              8.04q 
  2 # 1812 Kyle Garland       00 Garland-Kyle              8.07q 
  3 # 1948 Wilson McClain     01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.32  
  4 # 2461 Jaden Jenkins         Greer All Stars           8.49  
  5 # 1849 Brandon Ratliff    00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        8.50  
  6 # 2108 Kyle Dixon         00 Motor City T,Detroi       9.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1667 Lejond Cavazos     01 Cavazos-Lejo              7.98q 
  2 # 1725 Eric Edwards Jr    00 Edwards Jr-E              8.26  
  3 # 2305 Joshua Browning    99 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.32  
  4 # 2057 Jevan Terry        02 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.43  
  5 # 2438 Tyson Williams     02 Williams-Tys              8.48  
  6 # 1572 Jaydon Sanford     01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.57  
  7 # 2050 Akinni James       03 Marietta Tra,kennes      11.07  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert   99 Gilbert-Tre'              7.84  
  2 # 1812 Kyle Garland       00 Garland-Kyle              7.86  
  3 # 1667 Lejond Cavazos     01 Cavazos-Lejo              7.96  
  4 # 2058 Myles Marshall     00 Marshall-Myl              8.00  
  5 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N       8.11  
  6 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.17  
  7 # 1569 Eli Morris         00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.26  
  8 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.32  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2425 Keishayla Warren   01 Western Bran,Chesap       9.17   9.164
  2 # 2342 Jamie Gray         00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       9.22  
  3 # 2424 Jessica Tucker     00 Western Bran,Chesap       9.25  
  4 # 2318 Aneisha Moore      00 St John's Co             10.31  
  5 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      10.57  
  6 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      12.71  
 -- # 1818 Trinity Williams   01 Gazelle Trac,Mariet         FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi       8.63q 
  2 # 1919 Gabriela Garza     00 Img Academy,Bradent       8.90  
  3 # 2177 Crystal Jones         Pebblebrook,Mableto       9.49  
  4 # 1810 Nyla Fuqua         99 Fuqua-Nyla-U             10.14  
 -- # 2137 Mone't Bowen       00 Next Level T               DNF  
 -- # 2422 Adriana Shockley   01 Western Bran,Chesap        DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu       8.49q 
  2 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap       8.66q 
  3 # 2188 Alexis Woodall     01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       9.34  
  4 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla       9.88  
  5 # 2462 Destiny Lewis         Arabia Mount             10.94  
  6 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      11.55  
 -- # 1874 Faith McMillan        Hampton                    DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2416 Shadajah Ballard   01 Western Bran,Chesap       8.47q 
  2 # 1844 Daijah Collier     99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        9.17   9.165
  3 # 1815 Malaya Miles       00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet      10.01  
  4 # 1994 Ashley Grimes         Lebanon,Lebanon, TN      10.32  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1809 Tia Jones          00 Full Throttl,atlant       8.29q 
  2 # 2415 Na'Taja Ballard       Western Bran,Chesap       8.79q 
  3 # 1816 Kylan Rice         00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.95  
  4 # 1848 Myle Moody         00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       10.21  
  5 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             10.42  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1800 Emily Sloan        00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.31q 
  2 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.89q 
  3 # 1567 Morgan Iverson     00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.41  
  4 # 2186 Serena Jonas       00 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       9.74  
  5 # 1753 Naomi Omomah       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       9.95  
  6 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      11.98  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1809 Tia Jones          00 Full Throttl,atlant       8.15  
  2 # 1800 Emily Sloan        00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.21  
  3 # 2416 Shadajah Ballard   01 Western Bran,Chesap       8.39  
  4 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu       8.40  
  5 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap       8.70  
  6 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi       8.71  
  7 # 2415 Na'Taja Ballard       Western Bran,Chesap       8.82  
  8 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.96  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Michigan All Stars                                  1:32.16q 
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2080 Cobey Hall 00             4) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 01          
  2 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              1:32.26q 
     1) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01          2) #1829 Chaise Scott 01          
     3) #1825 Jayden Carter 00          4) #1828 Jonovan Lowe             
  3 Lane 4 Track Club                                   1:35.93q 
     1) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 03       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 00       
     3) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 99       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 00         
  4 Gr_track Club/GR Fire  'B'                          1:37.76  
     1) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          2) #1849 Brandon Ratliff 00       
     3) #1853 Lunden Trotter 00         4) #1847 Aaron Hughes 99          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track                                    1:30.77q 
     1) #2112 Donnie James 00           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  2 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:31.77q 
     1) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       2) #1854 Alex Young 99            
     3) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    4) #1851 Noah Stallworth 01       
  3 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:33.89q 
     1) #2473 Brandon Chamblee          2) #2335 Angel Ravelo             
     3) #2333 Taequon Overton           4) #2334 Amari Pinkett            
  4 Real Training                                       1:36.72  
     1) #2220 Reece Bundy 01            2) #2221 Jake Dorn 02             
     3) #2227 Cody Warren 00            4) #2224 Frank Nash III 99        
  5 Arabia Mountain                                     1:37.11  
     1) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 99        2) #1539 D'Anthony Garrett        
     3) #1536 Jordan Barrow             4) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Michigan All Stars                                  1:29.52  
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2080 Cobey Hall 00             4) #2079 James Flournoy 00        
  2 Motor City Track                                    1:30.51  
     1) #2112 Donnie James 00           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  3 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:30.87  
     1) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       2) #1854 Alex Young 99            
     3) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    4) #1851 Noah Stallworth 01       
  4 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              1:31.06  
  5 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:35.38  
     1) #2325 Steve Calderon            2) #2335 Angel Ravelo             
     3) #2333 Taequon Overton           4) #2334 Amari Pinkett            
  6 Lane 4 Track Club                                   1:36.54  
     1) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 03       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 00       
     3) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 99       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 00         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Riverwood International                             1:44.50q 
     1) #2239 Kenndy Lewis              2) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 02         
  2 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:49.09q 
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 00             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 01         4) #1855 Ava Young                
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:53.25  
     1) #1729 Kayla Clark               2) #1743 Roselynn Kamara          
     3) #1748 Madison Marshall          4) #1749 Christa Mathieu          
  4 Real Training                                       1:57.61  
     1) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              2) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99         
     3) #2223 Rhyan Moore 01            4) #2225 Madison Newbauer 99      
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch                                      1:40.42q 
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 01      
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2425 Keishayla Warren 01      
  2 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:47.30q 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2328 Talese Evans 02           4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  3 Arabia Mountain                                     1:47.84q 
     1) #1541 Ravyn Jackson             2) #1553 Mya Willingham           
     3) #1535 Samaria Allen             4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  4 Middle Georgia Magic                                1:48.84q 
     1) #2095 Remesha Williams 03       2) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03   
     3) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 02          4) #2094 India Turk 02            
  5 Img Academy                                         1:52.70  
     1) #1930 Victoria Richards 01      2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1918 Jiya Deepak 03            4) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 03            
  6 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                1:57.13  
     1) #1755 Princesse Owona           2) #1742 Lucine Kamara            
     3) #1741 Tia Joseph                4) #1727 Zakiya Andrews           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Western Branch                                      1:39.05  
     1) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           2) #2424 Jessica Tucker 00        
     3) #2423 Jazmine Tilmon            4) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 01    
  2 Riverwood International                             1:44.43  
     1) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 02          2) #2239 Kenndy Lewis             
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
  3 Middle Georgia Magic                                1:45.98  
     1) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 02          2) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03   
     3) #2094 India Turk 02             4) #2095 Remesha Williams 03      
  4 Arabia Mountain                                     1:46.75  
     1) #1541 Ravyn Jackson             2) #1535 Samaria Allen            
     3) #1540 Brooke Gates 03           4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  5 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:46.84  
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2328 Talese Evans 02           4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  6 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:48.75  
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 00             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 01         4) #1855 Ava Young                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Motor City Track  'B'                               3:37.83  
     1) #2105 Matthew Chandler 00       2) #2122 Phillip Stewart          
     3) #2117 Kolby Mack                4) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02      
  2 Trial By Fire Track & Field                         3:38.78  
     1) #2386 Dimitri Kemp 03           2) #2384 Michael Brock 01         
     3) #2383 Amare Biggers 02          4) #2385 John Frierson 00         
  3 Alpharetta  'B'                                     3:59.29  
     1) #1530 Jaden Slocum              2) #1527 Reggie Nolan             
     3)                                 4) #1516 Joshua Flynn             
Section  2  
  1 Western Branch                                      3:23.33  
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2421 Alfandre Page II 99      
  2 Motor City Track                                    3:24.30  
     1) #2123 Jacob Williams 01         2) #2110 Jason Flake              
     3) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        4) #2112 Donnie James 00          
  3 Alpharetta                                          3:33.30  
     1) #1529 Robbie Ruppel             2) #1533 Erroll Williams          
     3) #1519 Arat Joanico              4) #1518 Preston Jackson          
  4 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              3:35.68  
     1) #1828 Jonovan Lowe              2) #1825 Jayden Carter 00         
     3) #1829 Chaise Scott 01           4) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01         
  5 Sprint Athletics Track                              3:36.47  
     1) #2312 Cameron Smith             2) #2307 Blake Gilmore 01         
     3) #2314 Kayuan Teal 01            4) #2305 Joshua Browning 99       
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 D.C. Express Track                                  4:07.31  
     1) #1696 Faith McDowell 01         2) #1695 Darci Khan 00            
     3) #1693 Jaydan Bryant 01          4) #1694 Madison Gordon 02        
  2 Motor City Track  'B'                               4:07.88  
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 02            2) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     3) #2467 China Edwards             4) #1183 Emon Miles 04            
  3 Success Academy of the Liber                        4:13.89  
     1) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq             2) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02          
     3) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02          4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  4 Arabia Mountain                                     4:18.03  
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1541 Ravyn Jackson            
     3) #1551 Jordan Waller             4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  5 Middle Georgia Magic                                4:29.22  
     1) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03    2) #2089 Courtney Allen 03        
     3) #2092 Nyla Smith 03             4) #2088 Britney Allen 03         
Section  2  
  1 Western Branch                                      3:50.88  
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       2) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 01    
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2425 Keishayla Warren 01      
  2 Motor City Track                                    3:58.24  
     1) #2104 Miyah Brooks 00           2) #2111 Makayla Gates 00         
     3) #2116 Aasia Laurencin           4) #2118 Jada Roundtree 03        
  3 Img Academy                                         4:03.52  
     1) #1934 Alicia Thomas 00          2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1919 Gabriela Garza 00        
  4 Sprint Athletics Track                              4:08.84  
     1) #2304 Daloria Boone 00          2) #2313 Nyah Snyder 01           
     3) #2306 Trinity Franklin 02       4) #2309 Meagan Lynch 99          
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Branch                                      8:17.98  
     1) #2418 Andre Jordan              2) #2419 Jared Knight             
     3) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00         4) #2426 Kalen Whaley             
  2 Motor City Track                                    8:32.30  
     1) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        2) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02      
     3) #2123 Jacob Williams 01         4) #2466 Lemayne Burton           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Track                                     9:42.01  
     1) #2443 Anna Burnett              2) #2445 Glenda Setlock 03        
     3) #2446 Avery Stiber              4) #2447 Brynne Sumner            
  2 Motor City Track                                    9:47.29  
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 02            2) #2111 Makayla Gates 00         
     3) #1183 Emon Miles 04             4) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00     
  3 Img Academy                                        10:07.02  
     1) #1932 Phoebe Serpell 00         2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1920 Valeria Gimenez 00       
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2154 Nate Patterson     99 Patterson-Na             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1968 Rashon Alkins      01 Kennworth Tr,Kennes      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1773 Malachi Shannon    02 Empire Athle,Gaines      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1888 Brandon Harvey     00 Harvey-Brand             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1622 Luke Beavers       99 Beavers-Luke             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2329 Dimitri Franklin      Success Acad,New Yo      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1799 Riley Masten       02 FK Elite,Denver, CO      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1949 Kendall McDaniel   02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1552 Patra Williams        Arabia Mount,GA, GA      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2016 Jazzmin Taylor     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2232 Theresa Riccio     99 Riccio-There             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 # 1674 Haylee Donley      03 Cherokee Jun,Canton      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen         NH            
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2318 Aneisha Moore      00 St John's Co                NH            
     1.28 1.33 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1623 Nicholas Bebko     01 Bebko-Nichol             3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2042 Samuel Malone      01 Malone-Samue             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2211 Nick West          02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2213 Tj Polk            00 Polk-Tj-Unat             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2145 Jorge Ortiz Jr     01 Ortiz Jr-Jor             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2229 Cayden Rechsteine     Rechsteiner-             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2194 Griffin Daniel     01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2198 Brock Keadle       03 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2208 Mark Szilagyi      99 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2210 Eitan Ventura      00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1157 Ian Mallard        03 Mallard-Ian-             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2197 Conner Jarrett        Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 2376 Andrew Thurman     01 Thurman-Andr             2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2204 Quinn Neal         04 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.17 2.32 
        O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 # 2023 KC Lightfoot       99 Lightfoot-KC             5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.90 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2196 Brian Hauch        01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2281 Cole Shea          00 Shea-Cole-Un             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2037 Jalen Loughry      00 Loughry-Jale             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2282 Nathan Shields     00 Shields-Nath             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2218 Jake Ramsey        00 Ramsey-Jake-             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2101 Ryver Morrow       99 Morrow-Ryver             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2200 Tucker Keadle      00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1987 Carter LaPointe    00 LaPointe-Car             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1811 Alex Gales         00 Gales-Alex-U             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 # 2060 Thomas Martin      99 Martin-Thoma             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2300 Stephen Smith      01 Smith-Stephe             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1864 Clayton Hall       01 Hall-Clayton             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 # 2201 Adam Keller        00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1842 Rachel Gould       01 Gould-Rachel             3.22m   10-06.75 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2249 Sydney Ross        99 Ross-Sydney-             2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2209 Rachel Valentine   02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2453 Savannah Yates        Yates-Savann             2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2193 Jessalyn Braselto  00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.77m    9-01.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2216 Eva Proels         99 Proels-Eva-U             2.62m    8-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2301 Taylor Smith       99 Smith-Taylor             2.62m    8-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2296 Katelyn Smith      00 Smith-Kately             2.47m    8-01.25 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1614 Annie Strong       02 Axis Athleti,Frankl      2.47m    8-01.25 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2203 Kennedy Neal       02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2089 Courtney Allen     03 Middle Georg,Center         NH            
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 # 2100 Olivia Moore       99 Moore-Olivia             3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2206 Alex Potts         00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2191 Ariel Arbiv        01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2036 Courtney Long      99 Long-Courtne             3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2195 MacKenzie Gignill  01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2212 Kelsey Worthingto  01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1619 Talia Barton       99 Barton-Talia             3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2320 Kayley Stanley     02 Stanley-Kayl             3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2205 Payton Phillips    03 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2341 Freddie Allen      01 The Heat Tra,Kennes      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.64m  6.71m  FOUL  6.82m  6.89m  FOUL
  2 # 2050 Akinni James       03 Marietta Tra,kennes      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.57m  5.69m  5.64m            
  3 # 1719 Jalyn Singletary   03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.62m            
  4 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.15m  5.41m  5.49m            
  5 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.09m            
  6 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m            
  8 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb      4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  6.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.14m  PASS            
  3 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb      6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.97m  6.31m  5.72m            
  4 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.19m  6.26m            
  5 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.12m  5.86m  6.18m            
  6 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.11m            
  7 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.67m  5.77m  5.98m            
  8 # 1824 Jaden Carter       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.29m  5.92m  5.71m            
  9 # 1921 Michael Harris     00 Img Academy,Bradent      5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.66m            
 10 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.44m  5.49m  FOUL            
 11 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.87m  4.85m            
Flight  3  
  1 # 1893 DJ Henderson       00 Henderson-DJ             7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  6.99m  6.67m  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL
  2 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  3 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.99m  6.47m  6.31m  6.58m  6.41m  6.36m
  4 # 2392 Tyler Jacobs          University S,Nashvi      6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.47m  FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  6.21m  FOUL
  5 # 1653 Melvin Briley III  99 Briley III-M             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  6.23m  6.46m  FOUL
  6 # 1999 Gabriel Brown      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla      6.43m   21-01.25 
      5.90m  6.43m  6.30m  6.17m  6.17m  6.31m
  7 # 2224 Frank Nash III     99 Real Trainin,Hender      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.01m  6.26m            
  8 # 1717 Jereme Faison      01 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.21m  FOUL  6.22m            
  9 # 2461 Jaden Jenkins         Greer All Stars          5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.72m  5.87m  FOUL            
 10 # 1773 Malachi Shannon    02 Empire Athle,Gaines      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.73m  4.96m  4.59m            
  2 # 1930 Victoria Richards  01 Img Academy,Bradent      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.29m  4.51m  4.95m            
  3 # 1929 Yu Jie Qin         03 Img Academy,Bradent      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.36m  4.34m  4.60m            
  4 # 1852 Precious Stanton      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.10m  4.49m  4.44m            
  5 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.17m  4.16m            
  6 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.18m  4.26m  3.97m            
  7 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.17m  4.01m            
  8 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m            
  9 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      3.96m   13-00.00 
      PASS  PASS  3.96m            
 11 # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  3.35m  3.45m            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.20m  5.04m  5.07m  FOUL  5.07m  5.33m
  2 # 1834 Brittany Trawick   00 Georgia Hors,Warner      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.00m  4.87m  5.16m            
  3 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.03m  5.05m            
  4 # 1797 Mariela Hollines   00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
  4 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
  6 # 2175 Aalayla Farr          Pebblebrook,Mableto      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.71m  4.98m  4.81m            
  7 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.84m  4.50m            
  8 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center      4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.89m            
  9 # 1796 Hailey Harris      01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.76m            
 10 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.38m  4.19m            
Flight  3  
  1 # 2140 Jasmine Moore      01 North Texas,DeSoto,      5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.91m  5.92m  FOUL  5.73m
  2 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.55m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.44m  5.48m  5.41m  5.08m  5.12m
  4 # 2094 India Turk         02 Middle Georg,Center      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.35m  4.87m  5.33m  4.61m
  5 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.06m  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL
  6 # 1669 Kimbra Dunning     01 Chattanooga,Chattan      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.72m
  7 # 2026 Skye Gross         01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.13m  5.03m  4.79m  4.67m
  8 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.86m  4.91m  5.18m            
  9 # 1650 Jada Branch        00 Branch-Jada-             4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.97m            
 10 # 2424 Jessica Tucker     00 Western Bran,Chesap      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.79m  4.93m            
 11 # 1535 Samaria Allen         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1653 Melvin Briley III  99 Briley III-M            14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.70m  14.94m
  2 # 2348 Malik Thompson     02 Thompson-Mal            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.28m  13.15m  13.46m  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  12.97m  12.69m  FOUL
  4 # 1999 Gabriel Brown      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla     13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  13.18m  13.18m  13.17m
  5 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U            13.20m   43-03.75 
      11.75m  13.10m  12.39m  13.20m  13.17m  13.01m
  6 # 1993 Nathanael Green       Lebanon,Lebanon, TN     13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  13.03m  12.70m
  7 # 1992 Jalin Dockins      00 Lebanon,Lebanon, TN     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  11.99m  11.91m  12.59m  12.44m  12.48m
  8 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.61m  11.61m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m
  9 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1950 Patrick McDaniel   99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane     11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL            
 11 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.75m  FOUL            
 -- # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.33m  10.18m  10.45m            
  2 # 1643 Faith Boyington    00 Boyington-Fa            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 # 1975 Karen Kirunda      01 Kirunda-Kare            10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.11m            
  4 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m            
  5 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.17m  9.56m  9.53m            
  6 # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.18m            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2140 Jasmine Moore      01 North Texas,DeSoto,     12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  12.96m  12.90m  FOUL
  2 # 2339 Alonie Sutton      99 Sutton-Aloni            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.84m  12.80m  12.58m  12.13m  12.79m  12.69m
  3 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.85m  12.09m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2094 India Turk         02 Middle Georg,Center     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.48m  11.99m  11.60m  11.64m  11.53m  11.78m
  5 # 2257 Paityn House       01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.77m  10.92m  11.49m  11.06m  10.87m  11.56m
  6 # 1796 Hailey Harris      01 FK Elite,Denver, CO     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.90m  11.22m  11.00m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.03m  10.98m  10.62m  11.02m  10.83m
  8 # 1797 Mariela Hollines   00 FK Elite,Denver, CO     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.79m  10.96m  10.83m  11.04m  10.94m
  9 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.84m  11.03m  FOUL            
 10 # 1618 Jasmine Barrow     02 Barrow-Jasmi            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.48m  10.47m            
 11 # 1832 Zoe' Jordan        00 Georgia Hors,Warner     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.61m  10.77m  10.64m            
 12 # 1650 Jada Branch        00 Branch-Jada-            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1916 Ruben Banks        01 Img Academy,Bradent     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.91m  13.54m  FOUL            
  2 # 2165 Diallo Patterson   00 Peach State,Fayette     12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.71m  12.04m  12.43m            
  3 # 2149 Andrew Paolozzi    03 Paolozzi-And            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 # 2472 Oluwatobiloba Dar  02 Peach State,Fayette     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.18m  10.73m  10.97m            
  5 # 2161 Andrew Granger     02 Peach State,Fayette     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  9.15m            
  6 # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.21m  10.14m  10.42m            
  7 # 2164 Jacob Maples       03 Peach State,Fayette     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.20m            
  8 # 2353 Scott Dobo         03 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.89m  7.94m  7.43m            
 -- # 2169 Kaleb Valliere     01 Peach State,Fayette       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 1953 Len'Neth Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.11m  17.80m  FOUL  17.80m  18.32m  17.98m
  2 # 2368 Walter Klima       99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.76m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2363 Curtis Hill        99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 # 2168 Thomas Sims        01 Peach State,Fayette     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.31m  14.28m  14.20m            
  5 # 2020 Artell Yates       00 Legacy Athle,Dougla     14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  12.94m            
  6 # 2167 Omar Roberts II    99 Peach State,Fayette     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  13.17m  FOUL            
  7 # 1891 Robbie Head        01 Head-Robbie-            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2006 Chris Hand         99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1860 Marco Guillen      01 Guillen-Marc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 # 1964 Tyson Jones        99 Jones-Tyson-            21.22m   69-07.50 
      20.98m  FOUL  20.55m  FOUL  21.22m  FOUL
  2 # 1862 Joshua Sobota      00 GymTek Acade,Knoxvi     20.50m   67-03.25 
      19.15m  19.90m  FOUL  FOUL  19.97m  20.50m
  3 # 2157 Jermaine Anderson  99 Peach State,Fayette     19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.47m  FOUL  18.04m  FOUL  FOUL  19.00m
  4 # 2354 Tanner Duffin      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 2367 Ridvan Kazimov     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.87m  15.68m
  6 # 2163 Justyn Loper       01 Peach State,Fayette     16.08m   52-09.25 
      14.39m  15.38m  15.37m  16.08m  15.42m  15.30m
  7 # 2355 Robert Edge        00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
  8 # 1514 Jamal Ellis           Alpharetta,Alpharet     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.48m            
  9 # 1980 Treveonta Epps     03 Lane 4 Track,Martin     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.37m            
 -- # 2408 Adam Watkins       03 Watkins-Adam              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2375 Nathan Wonsley IV  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2374 Colleen Williams   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  9.74m  PASS  FOUL  9.55m
  2 # 2166 O'Niece Roberts    02 Peach State,Fayette      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.43m  9.92m            
  3 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  8.79m            
  4 # 2059 Jada Marsh         03 Marsh-Jada-U             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.60m  FOUL            
  5 # 1821 Melita Roachford   00 Georgia Conn,Duluth      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.58m  9.02m  8.56m            
  6 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.44m  8.76m  8.96m            
  7 # 1997 Aryanna Black      00 Legacy Athle,Dougla      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.92m            
  8 # 2017 Lillie Vanmeter    03 Legacy Athle,Dougla      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.51m  8.71m  8.71m            
  9 # 2370 Lailah Malone      02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.47m  8.66m  FOUL            
 10 # 1548 Aaliyah Smith         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.86m  8.09m  7.98m            
 11 # 1511 Natalie Camera        Alpharetta,Alpharet      7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.82m  7.85m  7.67m            
 12 # 1549 Jemini Trollinger     Arabia Mount,GA, GA      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  6.89m  6.93m            
 13 # 1923 Anzhela Kashkimba  99 Img Academy,Bradent      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.59m  6.52m  6.68m            
 14 # 1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guz     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  5.85m            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2365 Javon Joyner       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.05m  12.32m  FOUL  12.08m  12.31m
  2 # 2371 Kori Mcdaniel      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.84m  12.39m  12.41m  11.80m  FOUL
  3 # 2162 Morgan Johnson     00 Peach State,Fayette     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m
  4 # 1730 Georgia Coleman       Elizabeth Se,Bladen     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.56m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 2364 Hannah Jackson     01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2361 Schuyler Heflin    02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  7 # 1734 Blair Harris          Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.14m  10.93m  10.31m  10.95m  10.76m  10.91m
  8 # 2359 Addie Fraker       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2280 London Shaw        99 Shaw-London-            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.67m  9.73m            
 10 # 1732 Faith Goodman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.54m  9.63m  9.87m            
 11 # 2350 Giselle Cruz       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL            
 12 # 1728 Maiya Chapman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.54m  9.31m  9.73m            
 13 # 2372 Janae Profit       02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2163 Justyn Loper       01 Peach State,Fayette     18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.51m  16.58m  18.25m  17.95m  18.10m  FOUL
  2 # 1916 Ruben Banks        01 Img Academy,Bradent     18.17m   59-07.50 
      16.35m  18.17m  14.83m  16.57m  FOUL  15.68m
  3 # 2362 Austin Herndon     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 # 2165 Diallo Patterson   00 Peach State,Fayette     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  15.08m  FOUL            
  5 # 2169 Kaleb Valliere     01 Peach State,Fayette     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m            
  6 # 2158 Ethan Brown        99 Peach State,Fayette     15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL            
  7 # 2161 Andrew Granger     02 Peach State,Fayette     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m            
  8 # 2472 Oluwatobiloba Dar  02 Peach State,Fayette     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.59m  13.55m            
  9 # 2012 Mason Robinson     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.31m  13.10m  13.35m            
 10 # 2363 Curtis Hill        99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 11 # 2164 Jacob Maples       03 Peach State,Fayette      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  9.04m            
 -- # 2368 Walter Klima       99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1544 Aaron Pyron        01 Arabia Mount,GA, GA       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2349 Kyle Brown         01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     21.05m   69-00.75 
      FOUL  20.47m  21.05m  20.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2354 Tanner Duffin      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     20.49m   67-02.75 
      FOUL  19.63m  FOUL  19.03m  19.75m  20.49m
  3 # 2157 Jermaine Anderson  99 Peach State,Fayette     19.73m   64-08.75 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.73m
  4 # 1514 Jamal Ellis           Alpharetta,Alpharet     18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL
  5 # 2358 Scott Fineberg     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.46m   57-03.50 
      FOUL  16.61m  16.61m  FOUL  16.83m  17.46m
  6 # 2352 Jeffrey Del Bagno  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.25m   56-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  16.91m  17.25m  FOUL
  7 # 2167 Omar Roberts II    99 Peach State,Fayette     16.89m   55-05.00 
      15.81m  16.81m  16.89m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  8 # 2375 Nathan Wonsley IV  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.17m  16.22m            
  9 # 2168 Thomas Sims        01 Peach State,Fayette     15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  15.52m            
 -- # 2355 Robert Edge        00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2356 Nicholas Edwards   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2367 Ridvan Kazimov     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2059 Jada Marsh         03 Marsh-Jada-U            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.29m  FOUL  12.25m            
  2 # 2350 Giselle Cruz       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.31m  11.79m  12.09m            
  3 # 2370 Lailah Malone      02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.36m  12.00m  FOUL            
  4 # 2371 Kori Mcdaniel      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.11m  11.17m  FOUL            
  5 # 2374 Colleen Williams   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.30m  11.00m            
  6 # 2372 Janae Profit       02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.36m  10.94m  10.72m            
  7 # 1728 Maiya Chapman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.33m  9.88m  10.85m            
  8 # 1734 Blair Harris          Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.54m   34-07.00 
      4.21m  10.54m  10.11m            
  9 # 1732 Faith Goodman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.74m   31-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  9.74m            
 10 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.76m  9.19m  FOUL            
 11 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  7.89m            
 12 # 1923 Anzhela Kashkimba  99 Img Academy,Bradent      8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  7.97m  8.61m            
 13 # 2160 Latifah Godfrey       Peach State,Fayette      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.32m  8.47m  FOUL            
 14 # 1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guz     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      7.79m   25-06.75 
      6.65m  6.13m  7.79m            
 15 # 1548 Aaliyah Smith         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2365 Javon Joyner       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     18.10m   59-04.75 
      17.71m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL
  2 # 2359 Addie Fraker       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  14.75m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2369 Shannah Mallett    00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.22m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL
  4 # 2162 Morgan Johnson     00 Peach State,Fayette     14.82m   48-07.50 
      9.75m  FOUL  14.82m  14.00m  14.46m  FOUL
  5 # 1730 Georgia Coleman       Elizabeth Se,Bladen     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  14.43m  13.36m
  6 # 2351 Emily Danielsson   01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.04m  12.63m  12.78m  FOUL  12.68m
  7 # 2364 Hannah Jackson     01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.08m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  12.97m
  8 # 2311 Layla Senter       02 Sprint Athle,Atlant     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.63m  12.86m  12.55m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2361 Schuyler Heflin    02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m
 10 # 2360 Karena Grigenas    00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 -- # 2166 O'Niece Roberts    02 Peach State,Fayette       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2366 Hannah Judge       01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       6.89q  6.881
  2 #  444 Ayrton Nubret         Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.04   7.034
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.27  
  4 #   25 Mason Kinsey          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.34  
  5 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.36  
  6 #   38 Jamil Sawyerr         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.69  
 -- #  300 Tavian Nembhard       Fort Valley                 FS  
 -- #  537 Barnett Bailey        Shorter,Rome, GA            FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,        7.00q 
  2 #  453 Dante Smith           Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.11  
  3 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.29   7.289
  4 #  297 Chardarius Fambor     Fort Valley               7.37   7.364
  5 #  298 Aaron Henderson-S     Fort Valley               7.37   7.369
  6 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.41  
  7 #  484 Tramaine Smith        Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.65  
 -- #  290 Atavious Brown        Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  580 Tyrell Richard        South Caroli              6.79q 
  2 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA          6.97q 
  3 #  433 Danlee Eckstein       Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.04   7.034
  4 #  588 Jacob Acklin       98 Tusculum,Greenville       7.19  
  5 #   42 Curtis Stone          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.35  
  6 #  115 Isaiah Williams       Brewton-Park,Mount        7.43  
 -- #  294 Cameron Davis         Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli              6.67q 
  2 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.78q 
  3 #  303 Johnathan Thompso     Fort Valley               7.09  
  4 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.12  
  5 #   30 Derrell Mims          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.29   7.286
  6 #  598 Dezmond Chambers      Tusculum,Greenville       7.31  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,        6.89q  6.884
  2 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli              6.98q 
  3 #  565 Devin Wallace         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.06  
  4 #  483 James Richardson      Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.14  
  5 #  465 Dezric Cook           Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.29   7.282
  6 #  587 Delvin Folston        South Caroli,Beaufo       7.29   7.285
  7 #  446 Antonio Petite        Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.32  
 
Event 101  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli              6.59  
  2 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.67  
  3 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       6.92  
  4 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,        6.94  
  5 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,        7.03  
  6 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.04  
  7 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli              7.08  
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.51q 
  2 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.67q 
  3 #  688 Dawn McCaskill        West Georgia,Carrol       7.99  
  4 #  674 China Amey            West Georgia,Carrol       8.08  
  5 #  617 Briana McDonald       Tusculum,Greenville       8.14  
  6 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.20  
  7 #  365 Marialejandra Jul     Life Univers,Mariet       8.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.88q 
  2 #  569 Jyana Crosby          South Caroli              7.93  
  3 #  570 LaQueena Dubose       South Caroli              8.09  
  4 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       8.19  
  5 #  456 Kaylen Weaver         Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.30  
  6 #  682 Elizabeth Folsome     West Georgia,Carrol       8.31  
 -- #  293 Aniya Clay            Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.68q 
  2 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol       7.99  
  3 #  536 Kemor Anderson        Shorter,Rome, GA          8.00  
  4 #  676 Makalah Cannon        West Georgia,Carrol       8.08  
  5 #  681 Alexis Dukes          West Georgia,Carrol       8.52  
  6 #   15 Amy Ethridge          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       8.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,        7.66q 
  2 #  152 Breona Butts          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.97  
  3 #  615 Jayla Lewis           Tusculum,Greenville       8.09  
  4 #  584 Anyiah Williams       South Caroli              8.11  
  5 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.38  
  6 #  687 Breonjae Kittles      West Georgia,Carrol       8.47  
  7 #    8 Camille Bryan         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       8.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.47q 
  2 #  301 April Rogers          Fort Valley               7.95  
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.17  
  4 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.20  
  5 #  685 Nikkita Gordon        West Georgia,Carrol       8.35  
  6 #  595 Autumn Blackwood      Tusculum,Greenville       8.45  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.75q 
  2 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.87q 
  3 #  564 Tishauna Walker       Shorter,Rome, GA          8.02  
  4 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,        8.08  
  5 #  445 Angel Peterson        Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.27  
  6 #  673 Alexis Alofuokhai     West Georgia,Carrol       8.33  
  7 #  427 Lyric Yarber          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.38  
 
Event 102  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.47  
  2 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.48  
  3 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,        7.63  
  4 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.64  
  5 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.68  
  6 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.77  
  7 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.83  
  8 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.96  
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,       21.97q 
  2 #  565 Devin Wallace         Shorter,Rome, GA         22.49  
  3 #  591 Kedar Ashford         Tusculum,Greenville      23.31  
  4 #  295 John Davis            Fort Valley              23.59  
  5 #  587 Delvin Folston        South Caroli,Beaufo      23.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton      22.81  
  2 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      23.84  
  3 #  290 Atavious Brown        Fort Valley              24.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  294 Cameron Davis         Fort Valley              24.08  
  2 #  299 Andre Holley          Fort Valley              24.16  
  3 #  588 Jacob Acklin       98 Tusculum,Greenville      24.48  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  614 Althiery Leontes      Tusculum,Greenville      22.90  
  2 #  303 Johnathan Thompso     Fort Valley              23.02  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA         22.74  
  2 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton      22.95  
  3 #  433 Danlee Eckstein       Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.98  
  4 #  115 Isaiah Williams       Brewton-Park,Mount       24.27  
  5 #  297 Chardarius Fambor     Fort Valley              24.40  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      21.94q 
  2 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      22.07q 
  3 #  298 Aaron Henderson-S     Fort Valley              23.41  
  4 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA         24.28  
  5 #  601 Rodnell Cruell     96 Tusculum,Greenville      24.76  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  549 DeAngelo Harris       Shorter,Rome, GA         21.89q 
  2 #  444 Ayrton Nubret         Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.87  
  3 #  490 Luther Washington     Reinhardt,Waleska,       24.20  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,       21.85q 
  2 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.29q 
  3 #  598 Dezmond Chambers      Tusculum,Greenville      23.71  
  4 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      23.81  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  537 Barnett Bailey        Shorter,Rome, GA         22.42  
  2 #  453 Dante Smith           Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.65  
  3 #  300 Tavian Nembhard       Fort Valley              23.83  
  4 #   30 Derrell Mims          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      23.95  
  5 #  558 Robert Purchase       Shorter,Rome, GA         25.44  
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  549 DeAngelo Harris       Shorter,Rome, GA         21.63  
  2 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      21.86  
  3 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.73  
 -- #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,         DNF  
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.82q 
  2 #  362 Angerika Colbert      Life Univers,Mariet      27.27  
  3 #  682 Elizabeth Folsome     West Georgia,Carrol      27.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  293 Aniya Clay            Fort Valley              26.87  
  2 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol      27.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  679 Ashley Davis          West Georgia,Carrol      25.58q 
  2 #  676 Makalah Cannon        West Georgia,Carrol      27.22  
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL        27.57  
  4 #  675 Paige Berriochoa      West Georgia,Carrol      28.62  
  5 #  462 Hanna Braswell        Reinhardt,Waleska,       31.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  569 Jyana Crosby          South Caroli             26.35  
  2 #  602 I'Keriah Day          Tusculum,Greenville      26.79  
  3 #  369 Imani Williams        Life Univers,Mariet      28.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli             25.52q 
  2 #  542 Promise Clark         Shorter,Rome, GA         25.99q 
  3 #  677 Emani Collins         West Georgia,Carrol      27.00  
  4 #  596 Brittany Bowery       Tusculum,Greenville      32.20  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  688 Dawn McCaskill        West Georgia,Carrol      26.34  
  2 #  301 April Rogers          Fort Valley              26.83  
  3 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,       27.10  
  4 #  595 Autumn Blackwood      Tusculum,Greenville      27.82  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA         26.20q 
  2 #  292 Jamie Burden          Fort Valley              27.24  
  3 #   23 Meg Hurley            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      27.49  
  4 #  681 Alexis Dukes          West Georgia,Carrol      28.27  
  5 #  431 Raven-Lashae Davi     Mobile,Mobile, AL        29.20  
  6 #  361 Nylah Brown           Life Univers,Mariet      29.64  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      25.00q 
  2 #  395 Alexis Mitchell       Limestone,Gaffney,       26.78  
  3 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol      26.96  
  4 #  443 Sofia Mazza           Mobile,Mobile, AL        27.16  
  5 #  116 Keyasia Williams      Brewton-Park,Mount       29.11  
 
Event 104  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.74  
  2 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.76  
  3 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli             25.54  
  4 #  542 Promise Clark         Shorter,Rome, GA         25.82  
 -- #  679 Ashley Davis          West Georgia,Carrol        DNF  
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  407 Joshua Simmons        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.60q  49.593
  2 #  413 Nelson Stalling       Limestone,Gaffney,       51.54  
  3 #  295 John Davis            Fort Valley              51.99  
  4 #  475 Robert Jordan         Reinhardt,Waleska,       53.78  
  5 #  299 Andre Holley          Fort Valley              54.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      49.60q  49.593
  2 #  605 Khalil Green          Tusculum,Greenville      52.21  
  3 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton      52.93  
  4 #  601 Rodnell Cruell     96 Tusculum,Greenville      56.44  
  5 #  432 Joseph Diamond        Mobile,Mobile, AL        57.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  396 Ethan Morrison        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.03q 
  2 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        49.57q 
  3 #  578 Joshua Martin         South Caroli             51.02  
  4 #   33 Thomas Oliver         Berry                    53.44  
  5 #  558 Robert Purchase       Shorter,Rome, GA         55.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  108 Devin Frails          Brewton-Park,Mount       50.63q 
  2 #  429 Edward Blakely        Mobile,Mobile, AL        50.66  
  3 #  454 Steven Soles Jr.      Mobile,Mobile, AL        53.48  
  4 #  114 Aaron Waddell         Brewton-Park,Mount     1:01.55  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  757 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             50.10q 
  2 #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli             50.71  
  3 #  113 Rufus Timmons         Brewton-Park,Mount       53.02  
  4 #  182 Bryce Walker          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      54.16  
  5 #  109 Ronald Garcia         Brewton-Park,Mount       55.88  
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  396 Ethan Morrison        Limestone,Gaffney,       48.72  
  2 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      48.92  
  3 #  407 Joshua Simmons        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.71  
  4 #  757 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             49.87  
  5 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        50.07  
  6 #  108 Devin Frails          Brewton-Park,Mount       51.45  
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      59.32q 
  2 #  539 Tanzanie Brown        Shorter,Rome, GA       1:00.07q 
  3 #  621 Bailey Pruiett        Tusculum,Greenville    1:02.36  
  4 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton    1:02.43  
  5 #  628 Drew Wildman          Tusculum,Greenville    1:10.13  
  6 #  596 Brittany Bowery       Tusculum,Greenville    1:20.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      57.84q 
  2 #  362 Angerika Colbert      Life Univers,Mariet    1:01.58q 
  3 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol    1:02.92  
  4 #  619 Raygene Minus         Tusculum,Greenville    1:03.42  
  5 #  368 Elizabeth Skipper     Life Univers,Mariet    1:03.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.04q 
  2 #  439 Briana Huff           Mobile,Mobile, AL      1:01.61q 
  3 #  677 Emani Collins         West Georgia,Carrol    1:01.88  
  4 #  103 De'Andra Childs       Brewton-Park,Mount     1:07.49  
  5 #   31 JoCee North           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    1:08.76  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  292 Jamie Burden          Fort Valley            1:02.67  
  2 #  369 Imani Williams        Life Univers,Mariet    1:02.75  
  3 #  545 Chikosia Delaney      Shorter,Rome, GA       1:04.29  
 
Event 106  Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      58.54  
  2 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      58.56  
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  611 J'Quen Johnson        Tusculum,Greenville    2:00.98  
  2 #  450 Jordan Santa Mari     Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:02.40  
  3 #  168 Drew Hart             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:03.05  
  4 #  625 Malik Tann            Tusculum,Greenville    2:04.58  
  5 #  459 Nathan Whitton        Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:05.34  
  6 #  562 John Scarborough      Shorter,Rome, GA       2:06.17  
  7 #  448 Leith Rawson          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:08.76  
  8 #  455 Zachary Taylor        Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:14.11  
  9 #  609 Isaac Hybarger        Tusculum,Greenville    2:15.57  
 10 #  302 Kevius Shaw           Fort Valley            2:19.43  
Section  2  
  1 #   66 Jonathan Moore        Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:52.91  
  2 #  538 Khayvon Benson        Shorter,Rome, GA       1:55.44  
  3 #   49 Cameron Berryhill     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:55.49  
  4 #   72 Deandre Petty         Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:56.69  
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:58.69  
  6 #  376 Marcus Carver         Limestone,Gaffney,     2:00.41  
  7 #  418 Justin Taybron     99 Limestone,Gaffney,     2:01.84  
 -- #  552 Braxton Lindley       Shorter,Rome, GA           DNF  
 
Event 108  Women 800 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  361 Nylah Brown           Life Univers,Mariet    2:23.91  
  2 #  452 Nichole Slocumb       Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:35.37  
  3 #  689 D'Erika Montford      West Georgia,Carrol    2:38.55  
  4 #  435 Kaelyn Folse          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:41.14  
  5 #  690 Mackenzie Morse       West Georgia,Carrol    2:49.83  
  6 #  755 Amie Wimberly         West Georgia,Carrol    2:54.73  
  7 #  107 Graviela Fonseca      Brewton-Park,Mount     2:59.10  
  8 #  106 Nicole Esterbrook     Brewton-Park,Mount     3:12.74  
Section  2  
  1 #  173 Marina Levine         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:21.51  
  2 #   12 Alainna Chretien      Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    2:25.09  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:28.35  
  4 #   24 Tori Johnson          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    2:30.12  
  5 #  616 Kaitlyn MacDonald     Tusculum,Greenville    2:35.19  
  6 #  457 Madelyn Wells         Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:35.34  
  7 #  449 Aneya Raynor          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:37.37  
  8 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton    2:38.49  
  9 #  363 Tatiana Gonzales      Life Univers,Mariet    2:39.03  
 
Event 109  Men 1 Mile Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:18.91  
  2 #  181 Lelei Too             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:20.08  
  3 #  161 Stephen Dietz         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:28.54  
  4 #  153 Andrew Carpenter      Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:32.12  
  5 #  593 Jackson Beason        Tusculum,Greenville    4:43.67  
  6 #  600 Will Cronin           Tusculum,Greenville    4:54.67  
  7 #  455 Zachary Taylor        Mobile,Mobile, AL      4:59.04  
  8 #  437 Tucker Hill           Mobile,Mobile, AL      5:01.19  
  9 #  104 Jeremiah Coxton-D     Brewton-Park,Mount     5:07.27  
 10 #   41 Silas Stocks          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    5:11.95  
 11 #  302 Kevius Shaw           Fort Valley            5:31.21  
 
Event 110  Women 1 Mile Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  162 Sarah Edens           Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:09.49  
  2 #   58 Tatyana Hodnett       Bethune-Cook,Dayton    5:13.01  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:39.86  
  4 #  751 MaryBeth Rowland      Berry                  5:49.24  
  5 #  363 Tatiana Gonzales      Life Univers,Mariet    5:49.82  
  6 #  482 Savanah Rice          Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:52.57  
  7 #  481 Shelby Rensel         Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:55.66  
  8 #   28 Sophia Leto           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    6:05.77  
  9 #   43 Julia Travis          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    6:05.83  
 10 #  364 Marisa Gonzalez       Life Univers,Mariet    6:08.90  
 11 #  690 Mackenzie Morse       West Georgia,Carrol    6:12.47  
 12 #  111 Rachel Jarriel        Brewton-Park,Mount     6:17.94  
 
Event 111  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    9:11.68  
  2 #  151 Shaun Bullock         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    9:22.21  
  3 #  593 Jackson Beason        Tusculum,Greenville    9:22.92  
  4 #  110 Bosco Hakuzimana      Brewton-Park,Mount     9:47.56  
  5 #  752 Atilio Lospinoso      Berry                 10:01.93  
  6 #   11 Juan Chavez           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA   10:48.63  
 
Event 112  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  176 Alex Orr              Embry-Riddle,Dayton   10:51.58  
  2 #  167 Mikaela Hakamaa       Embry-Riddle,Dayton   10:56.80  
  3 #  165 Josie Gray            Embry-Riddle,Dayton   11:01.89  
  4 #  368 Elizabeth Skipper     Life Univers,Mariet   11:10.45  
  5 #  150 Kaitlyn Buck          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   12:06.32  
  6 #  476 Pam Lalo              Reinhardt,Waleska,    12:22.38  
  7 #  696 Alexis Smith          West Georgia,Carrol   12:24.85  
  8 #  464 Jenna Chance          Reinhardt,Waleska,    12:27.79  
 
Event 113  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  600 Will Cronin           Tusculum,Greenville   16:06.33  
  2 #  104 Jeremiah Coxton-D     Brewton-Park,Mount    18:49.10  
 
Event 114  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  618 Nicole McMillen    97 Tusculum,Greenville   18:55.77  
  2 #  604 Alissa Furches        Tusculum,Greenville   19:57.61  
  3 #   17 Alyssa Fowler         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA   20:49.20  
  4 #  111 Rachel Jarriel        Brewton-Park,Mount    22:11.92  
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.32Q 
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.36q 
  3 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.51q 
  4 #  585 Dementrius Davis      South Caroli,Beaufo       8.66q 
  5 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.72q 
 -- #  627 Reginald Titre-Ba     Tusculum,Greenville        DNF  
 -- #   77 Jordan Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,        8.02Q 
  2 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.44q 
  3 #  758 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli              8.46q 
  4 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       9.02  
 
Event 115  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.98  
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.20  
  3 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.23  
  4 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.25  
  5 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.38  
  6 #  758 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli              8.45  
  7 #  585 Dementrius Davis      South Caroli,Beaufo       8.56  
  8 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.75  
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       9.03Q 
  2 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.11q 
  3 #  678 Nadia Davila          West Georgia,Carrol      10.04  
  4 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,       10.28  
  5 #  431 Raven-Lashae Davi     Mobile,Mobile, AL        10.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  554 Aspen McClain         Shorter,Rome, GA          9.26Q 
  2 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol       9.39q 
  3 #  555 SheQuilla McClain     Shorter,Rome, GA          9.62q 
  4 #  451 Billie Shelton        Mobile,Mobile, AL        10.05  
  5 #  116 Keyasia Williams      Brewton-Park,Mount       10.42  
  6 #   24 Tori Johnson          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      11.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.89Q 
  2 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       9.51q 
  3 #  548 Miyah Golden          Shorter,Rome, GA          9.98q 
  4 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol      10.17  
  5 #   36 Alicia Pecora         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      11.84  
 -- #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton        DNF  
 
Event 116  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.95  
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       9.01  
  3 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.04  
  4 #  555 SheQuilla McClain     Shorter,Rome, GA          9.13  
  5 #  554 Aspen McClain         Shorter,Rome, GA          9.45  
  6 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       9.61  
  7 #  548 Miyah Golden          Shorter,Rome, GA          9.72  
  8 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol      10.14  
 
Event 119  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shorter                                             3:20.15  
     1) #552 Braxton Lindley            2) #538 Khayvon Benson            
     3) #566 Kevin Woodring             4) #549 DeAngelo Harris           
  2 Mobile                                              3:28.01  
     1) #454 Steven Soles Jr.           2) #429 Edward Blakely            
     3) #450 Jordan Santa Maria         4) #434 Keldrick Edwards          
  3 Tusculum                                            3:32.14  
     1) #605 Khalil Green               2) #591 Kedar Ashford             
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
  4 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:33.08  
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #182 Bryce Walker              
     3) #177 Revendy Paul               4) #168 Drew Hart                 
  5 Fort Valley State                                   3:56.87  
     1) #298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield  2) #294 Cameron Davis             
     3) #299 Andre Holley               4) #295 John Davis                
  6 Fort Valley State  'B'                              4:01.42  
     1) #303 Johnathan Thompson         2) #290 Atavious Brown            
     3) #300 Tavian Nembhard            4) #302 Kevius Shaw               
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorter                                             3:58.50  
     1) #548 Miyah Golden               2) #539 Tanzanie Brown            
     3) #555 SheQuilla McClain          4) #542 Promise Clark             
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:59.94  
     1) #166 Kortney Gray               2) #173 Marina Levine             
     3) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith           4) #175 Kristen Metcalfe          
  3 Mobile                                              4:05.16  
     1) #443 Sofia Mazza                2) #449 Aneya Raynor              
     3) #451 Billie Shelton             4) #439 Briana Huff               
 
Event 127  Men Distance Medley College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limestone                                          11:14.70  
     1) #401 Andrew Ray                 2) #376 Marcus Carver             
     3) #418 Justin Taybron 99          4) #425 Antonio Williams-Maybin   
  2 Mobile                                             11:43.23  
     1) #459 Nathan Whitton             2) #432 Joseph Diamond            
     3) #448 Leith Rawson               4) #455 Zachary Taylor            
 
Event 128  Women Distance Medley College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tusculum                                           13:42.65  
     1) #604 Alissa Furches             2) #628 Drew Wildman              
     3) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald          4) #618 Nicole McMillen 97        
  2 Limestone                                          13:52.44  
     1) #400 Mikayla Plummer            2) #395 Alexis Mitchell           
     3) #403 Miniya Reese               4) #405 Sarah Rutto               
  3 Mobile                                             14:36.07  
     1) #435 Kaelyn Folse               2) #445 Angel Peterson            
     3) #452 Nichole Slocumb            4) #457 Madelyn Wells             
 
Event 131  Men High Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,       2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   78 Kelton Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  184 Steva Wijayasinha     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  597 Jamyson Boyd       98 Tusculum,Greenville      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 #  412 Omari Solomon-Bis     Limestone,Gaffney,       1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   35 Nish Patel            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA         NH            
     1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 132  Women High Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   47 Moena Battle          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  421 Brantley Ussery       Limestone,Gaffney,       1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  673 Alexis Alofuokhai     West Georgia,Carrol      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  441 Azaria Jones          Mobile,Mobile, AL        1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA         1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   23 Meg Hurley            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  686 Trisan Haughton       West Georgia,Carrol         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  621 Bailey Pruiett        Tusculum,Greenville         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 133  Men Pole Vault College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   40 Tucker Smith          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.52m   14-10.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  1 #   55 Dominic Harper        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      4.52m   14-10.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O 
  3 #  491 Austin Woods          Reinhardt,Waleska,       4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 #  155 Daniel Cashdollar     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  148 Mark Bertrand         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #    9 Ethan Caldwell        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #    6 Mitchell Brice        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #   68 Raquan Nelson         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 #  109 Ronald Garcia         Brewton-Park,Mount       3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #   57 Brent Heholt          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Women Pole Vault College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  753 Samantha Patterso     Jacksonville Sta         3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   26 Elizabeth LaSelva     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  557 Heather Ortiz         Shorter,Rome, GA         2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  692 Faith Moss            West Georgia,Carrol      2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #   29 Hope Lovelady         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   14 Kelley DeLacey        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  675 Paige Berriochoa      West Georgia,Carrol      2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   34 Blair Painter         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 135  Men Long Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.31m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.39m  5.92m  6.30m  FOUL
  3 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA         5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.40m  5.50m  5.97m            
  4 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.77m  5.74m            
  5 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.29m  5.17m  5.41m            
  6 #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.29m  4.84m            
  7 #  591 Kedar Ashford         Tusculum,Greenville      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  PASS  PASS            
  8 #   20 Skyler Greenhaw       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.80m  4.83m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli             7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  7.10m  7.00m  FOUL
  2 #  551 Ratayvius Jackson     Shorter,Rome, GA         7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.60m  7.03m  FOUL  6.60m  6.88m  PASS
  3 #   73 Jamaz Richardson      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.83m  6.91m  6.80m  6.92m  6.95m  FOUL
  4 #   48 JaQuaveon Beachem     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.80m  6.90m  6.93m  6.78m  5.13m  6.73m
  5 #  597 Jamyson Boyd       98 Tusculum,Greenville      6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.40m  FOUL  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #  758 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.41m  2.70m  6.46m  4.49m  6.29m  FOUL
 
Event 136  Women Long Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 #  445 Angel Peterson        Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.66m  FOUL            
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.78m            
  4 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.71m            
  4 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.55m  4.71m  4.75m            
  6 #  559 Yamara Robinson       Shorter,Rome, GA         4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.56m  4.66m  4.58m            
  7 #  615 Jayla Lewis           Tusculum,Greenville      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.62m  4.62m            
  8 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.40m  FOUL            
  9 #  365 Marialejandra Jul     Life Univers,Mariet      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.25m  4.22m  4.57m            
 10 #  564 Tishauna Walker       Shorter,Rome, GA         4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.89m  4.33m  2.78m            
 11 #  193 Destiny Currie        Emmanuel                 3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  FOUL  3.87m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.41m  5.66m  5.71m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
  2 #   64 Jasmine McKenzie      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  583 Ars'Breana Tyler      South Caroli             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.27m  5.22m  5.33m  5.41m  5.38m  5.55m
  4 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.16m  5.26m  5.48m  5.44m
  5 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.18m  5.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.95m  4.89m  FOUL  5.08m
  7 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA         4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.91m  4.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 #  686 Trisan Haughton       West Georgia,Carrol      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.78m  4.95m  4.79m  4.67m  4.86m  FOUL
  9 #  674 China Amey            West Georgia,Carrol      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.88m            
 10 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                 4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.56m  4.72m  4.63m            
 11 #  683 Andrea Foster         West Georgia,Carrol      4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m            
 12 #  602 I'Keriah Day          Tusculum,Greenville      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.41m  4.52m  4.32m            
 
Event 137  Men Triple Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  551 Ratayvius Jackson     Shorter,Rome, GA        14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  12.18m  12.93m  14.10m  14.48m
  2 #  381 LaDante Elerby        Limestone,Gaffney,      14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  399 Tyler Pierre          Limestone,Gaffney,      14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.54m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  14.02m
  4 #  622 Yannick Rosalie       Tusculum,Greenville     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.53m
 
Event 138  Women Triple Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,      11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.17m  11.43m  11.17m  11.11m  11.47m  10.91m
  2 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.08m  11.42m  FOUL  11.15m  11.47m  FOUL
  3 #  693 Paige Peterson        West Georgia,Carrol     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.21m  11.13m  11.01m  11.17m  10.80m
  4 #  559 Yamara Robinson       Shorter,Rome, GA        11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.97m  11.11m  11.34m  11.24m
  5 #  411 Jabrea Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  10.58m  10.95m
  6 #  683 Andrea Foster         West Georgia,Carrol     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.51m  10.76m  10.95m  PASS
  7 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.21m  9.64m  FOUL  10.40m  10.42m  FOUL
  8 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.26m  FOUL  9.71m  10.19m  10.14m  10.04m
  9 #  424 Reydiance Whitesi     Limestone,Gaffney,       9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.11m  9.88m  9.66m  9.76m  9.36m  9.71m
 10 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL        9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  9.62m            
 11 #  417 Madison Tarlton       Limestone,Gaffney,       9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
 
Event 139  Men Shot Put College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  623 Christian Sisto    97 Tusculum,Greenville     12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.69m  12.88m  FOUL  12.22m  12.45m  FOUL
  2 #  440 Anfernee Jones        Mobile,Mobile, AL       12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  105 Parker Dasher         Brewton-Park,Mount      12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.41m  12.56m  12.21m            
  4 #  613 Zachary Lane          Tusculum,Greenville     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.10m  FOUL            
  5 #  544 David Daniel          Shorter,Rome, GA        10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.36m  9.49m            
  6 #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.45m  10.39m  10.49m            
  7 #   10 Jonathan Chandler     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.69m  8.24m  10.42m            
  8 #    7 Antonio Brown         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  9.78m            
  9 #  178 Nick Peters           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #   39 Jeffrey Seraphine     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.45m  10.04m  FOUL            
 11 #  296 Larry Dumas           Fort Valley              9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.34m  9.70m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  14.76m  14.10m  15.61m
  2 #  547 Corey Freeman         Shorter,Rome, GA        14.47m   47-05.75 
      12.63m  13.13m  14.36m  14.46m  13.51m  14.47m
  3 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.86m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.68m  13.13m  FOUL  13.20m  14.16m  13.88m
  5 #  568 Elijah Bandy          South Caroli            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.23m  13.58m  13.59m  13.34m  13.36m  FOUL
  6 #   45 Jed Woodward          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.18m  13.25m  13.26m  FOUL  12.90m
  7 #  550 Byers Hicmon          Shorter,Rome, GA        12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.81m  12.91m  FOUL  12.68m  12.62m  12.07m
  8 #  447 Gavin Pittman         Mobile,Mobile, AL       12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.49m  12.42m  12.60m            
  9 #  291 Vincent Buckley       Fort Valley             12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.37m  12.23m            
 10 #  612 Travis Johnson     95 Tusculum,Greenville     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.09m            
 
Event 140  Women Shot Put College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #    5 Rachel Bibbey         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.61m  9.29m  10.02m            
  2 #  697 Caitlin Teknipp       West Georgia,Carrol      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.48m  9.69m  9.82m            
  3 #  195 Toni Davis            Emmanuel                 9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.63m  9.28m            
  4 #  699 Hannah West           West Georgia,Carrol      9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.98m  8.65m  9.03m            
  5 #  458 Chrislyn Whaley       Mobile,Mobile, AL        8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.16m  7.43m  8.85m            
  6 #  540 Paris Buckner         Shorter,Rome, GA         8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA         8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.12m  8.27m  8.00m            
  8 #  360 Danielle Albright     Life Univers,Mariet      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  7.27m  6.64m            
  9 #  112 Sarah Ruck            Brewton-Park,Mount       7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  7.26m  7.21m            
 10 #  202 Brianna Jordan        Emmanuel                 6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.79m  6.88m  6.59m            
 11 #  194 Alexandria Curtri     Emmanuel                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.35m  5.86m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.05m  14.00m  13.34m  13.36m  13.86m
  2 #   74 Akassja White         Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.07m  13.15m  13.15m  FOUL  13.43m  13.96m
  3 #   27 Genesis Leggett       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  12.42m
  4 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.52m  10.85m  FOUL  11.07m  11.40m  12.09m
  5 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.19m  11.73m  11.03m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  571 Taylor Guthrie        South Caroli            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.82m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  691 Nya Moses             West Georgia,Carrol     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.07m  FOUL  10.36m  10.67m  10.51m
  8 #  603 Dynah Dunn            Tusculum,Greenville     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.10m  10.59m  11.34m  11.28m  11.04m  10.98m
  9 #  436 Dajha Harper          Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  438 LaKirstan Hooks       Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m            
 
Event 141  Men Weight Throw College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.14m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL
  2 #  410 Bennie Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL
  3 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.81m  12.04m  12.49m            
  4 #  544 David Daniel          Shorter,Rome, GA        12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.57m  10.96m  12.32m            
  5 #  384 Tahj Foster           Limestone,Gaffney,      12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.26m            
  6 #  550 Byers Hicmon          Shorter,Rome, GA        11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL            
  7 #  787 Desmond Minton        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.29m            
  8 #  105 Parker Dasher         Brewton-Park,Mount      11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.87m  10.60m  11.03m            
  9 #  606 Evan Grooms           Tusculum,Greenville     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.60m  10.67m  10.48m            
 10 #    7 Antonio Brown         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.30m  8.89m  10.09m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     18.63m   61-01.50 
      18.63m  18.50m  FOUL  18.40m  18.21m  FOUL
  2 #  428 Daquavis Mcilwain  92 Mcilwain-Daq            18.06m   59-03.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  17.89m  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m
  4 #  385 Anthony Friday        Limestone,Gaffney,      15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  5 #  547 Corey Freeman         Shorter,Rome, GA        15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.06m  15.75m  FOUL  14.89m  15.38m  FOUL
  6 #  169 Michael Haynes        Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  14.08m  13.83m
  7 #   71 Jeremiah Peters       Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.30m  14.66m  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  423 Jahdiyah Wattley      Limestone,Gaffney,      12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.50m            
  9 #  291 Vincent Buckley       Fort Valley             11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.57m  10.44m  11.53m            
 
Event 142  Women Weight Throw College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  697 Caitlin Teknipp       West Georgia,Carrol     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.36m  11.45m  FOUL            
  2 #  370 Kishanda Adams        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.29m            
  3 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,      11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  10.91m  11.18m            
  4 #  386 Skyler Gadsden        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.24m  11.04m  FOUL            
  5 #  414 Imone Stewart         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #  699 Hannah West           West Georgia,Carrol      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #    5 Rachel Bibbey         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.46m  7.37m            
  8 #  540 Paris Buckner         Shorter,Rome, GA         8.98m   29-05.50 
      7.20m  6.83m  8.98m            
  9 #  415 Lelia Stokes          Limestone,Gaffney,       7.78m   25-06.25 
      FOUL  7.66m  7.78m            
 -- #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #   27 Genesis Leggett       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.47m  15.04m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  14.44m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  3 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.87m  13.24m  14.03m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL
  4 #  691 Nya Moses             West Georgia,Carrol     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  390 Jade Johnson          Limestone,Gaffney,      13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.77m  12.98m  12.00m  FOUL  12.88m  13.48m
  6 #  380 Shanelle Dowdell      Limestone,Gaffney,      13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  12.81m
  7 #  387 Mekaiyah Hill         Limestone,Gaffney,      13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  12.82m  13.04m  13.00m
  8 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.35m  12.64m  11.78m  12.56m  FOUL  11.65m
  9 #  573 Keturah Hunter        South Caroli            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.88m  11.87m  12.23m  FOUL
 10 #  786 Brenda Jones          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m            
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.09q 
  2 #  140 Adarion Watson        Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.12  
  3 #  256 Mason Lewis           Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.17  
  4 #  225 Dylan Boye            Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.28  
  5 #  416 Kelsia Sumrell        Limestone,Gaffney,        7.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                  7.02q 
  2 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow       7.11q 
  3 #  486 Qua Stocks            Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.11  
  4 #  343 Jovan Jones        98 Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       7.32  
  5 #  145 Oliver Eliezer     98 Eliezer-Oliv              7.37  
  6 #  141 Eric Wells-Shiver     Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.81q 
  2 #  199 Michael Guinn         Emmanuel                  7.21  
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.33  
  4 #  490 Luther Washington     Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.35  
  5 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.52  
  6 #  220 Michael Battat        Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta              7.09q 
  2 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.10q 
  3 #  135 Andrew Omoregbe       Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.31  
  4 #  491 Austin Woods          Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.71  
  5 #  192 Kameron Collier       Emmanuel                  7.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       6.87q 
  2 #  654 Irmon Kirt            University o              7.11q 
  3 #  652 TreMichael Jones      University o              7.15  
  4 #  493 Ismail Abdul          Savannah Sta              7.27  
  5 #  251 Zion Kidd             Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.43  
  6 #  212 Devin Veasley         Emmanuel                  7.64  
 
Event 201  Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                  6.92  
  2 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta              6.98  
  3 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.99  
  4 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.05  
  5 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow       7.08  
  6 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.16  
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.60q 
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.83q 
  3 #  224 Rebekah Bondi         Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.07  
  4 #  496 Autumn Brown       99 Savannah Sta              8.10  
  5 #  662 Davia Palmer          University o              8.42  
  6 #  485 Jasmine Stanley       Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.90  
  7 #   95 Berlinda Jonah     98 Brenau,Gainesville,       9.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.56q 
  2 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.90q 
  3 #  223 Dani Bland            Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.95  
  4 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow       7.96  
  5 #  519 Cayla William         Savannah Sta              8.03  
  6 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.24  
  7 #  248 Emily Kastenberg      Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow       7.80q 
  2 #  328 Kiley Brock           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       8.04  
  3 #  584 Anyiah Williams       South Caroli              8.06  
  4 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.12  
  5 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                  8.21  
  6 #  461 Samirah Beyah         Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.59  
  7 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.83  
  8 #  649 Danielle Hughes       University o              9.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.86q 
  2 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow       7.99  
  3 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o              8.03  
  4 #  570 LaQueena Dubose       South Caroli              8.20  
  5 #  255 Julia Leventhal       Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.37  
  6 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow       8.46  
  7 #  460 Ricki-Chandler Ad     Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.69  
  8 #  193 Destiny Currie        Emmanuel                  9.40  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow       7.70q 
  2 #  510 Jada Morgan           Savannah Sta              7.91q 
  3 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.02  
  4 #  211 Casandra Teasley      Emmanuel                  8.11  
  5 #  119 Tyra Allen            Clayton Stat,Morrow       8.75  
  6 #  477 Abigail Lyttle        Reinhardt,Waleska,        9.21  
 
Event 202  Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.58   7.571
  2 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow       7.58   7.577
  3 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.64  
  4 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.70  
  5 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.79  
  6 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow       7.81  
  7 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.84  
 
Event 203  Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta             22.47  
  2 #    3 Christopher Burto     Anderson (Sc,Anders      22.60  
  3 #  483 James Richardson      Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.78  
  4 #  140 Adarion Watson        Clayton Stat,Morrow      23.33  
  5 #  145 Oliver Eliezer     98 Eliezer-Oliv             23.38  
  6 #  141 Eric Wells-Shiver     Clayton Stat,Morrow      25.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Justin Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      21.63q 
  2 #  371 David Allen           Limestone,Gaffney,       22.01q 
  3 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,       23.06  
  4 #  343 Jovan Jones        98 Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      23.66  
  5 #  215 Malik Watson          Emmanuel                 27.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  710 Devaniel Dale         Western Caro,Cullow      22.46  
  2 #  413 Nelson Stalling       Limestone,Gaffney,       22.78  
  3 #  120 Tyler Askew           Clayton Stat,Morrow      22.91  
  4 #  225 Dylan Boye            Emory,Atlanta, GA        23.23  
  5 #  393 Devin McNeil          Limestone,Gaffney,       23.32  
  6 #  479 Dustin Nelson         Reinhardt,Waleska,       28.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  652 TreMichael Jones      University o             22.40  
  2 #  724 Dakota Lamont         Western Caro,Cullow      22.45  
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton      22.59  
  4 #  388 Devin Hollis          Limestone,Gaffney,       22.60  
  5 #  191 Caeland Calvin        Emmanuel                 27.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli             21.68q 
  2 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                 22.17q 
  3 #  127 Chris Florence        Clayton Stat,Morrow      22.78  
  4 #  465 Dezric Cook           Reinhardt,Waleska,       23.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  504 Andre Houser-Cros     Savannah Sta             23.15  
  2 #  188 James Blake           Emmanuel                 23.30  
  3 #  213 Demetrius Walker      Emmanuel                 25.94  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      21.78q 
  2 #  263 Aria Mohseni          Emory,Atlanta, GA        23.52  
  3 #  212 Devin Veasley         Emmanuel                 25.45  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  723 Henry Kiedy           Western Caro,Cullow      22.32  
  2 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o             22.52  
  3 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      23.64  
  4 #  346 Teagan Lenox          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      23.65  
  5 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow      24.14  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook             21.78q 
  2 #  216 Tamarick Watson       Emmanuel                 23.03  
  3 #  142 Eric Williams         Clayton Stat,Morrow      23.04  
  4 #  654 Irmon Kirt            University o             23.46  
  5 #  199 Michael Guinn         Emmanuel                 24.37  
  6 #  484 Tramaine Smith        Reinhardt,Waleska,       25.55  
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  711 Dominiq Deliiser      Western Caro,Cullow      26.27  
  2 #  255 Julia Leventhal       Emory,Atlanta, GA        26.78  
  3 #  152 Breona Butts          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      26.83  
  4 #  217 Alisha Wright         Emmanuel                 27.70  
  5 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.85q 
  2 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow      26.17  
  3 #  427 Lyric Yarber          Limestone,Gaffney,       28.38  
  4 #  662 Davia Palmer          University o             28.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow      24.90q 
  2 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                 27.82  
  3 #  275 Michelle Rosenblu     Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  743 Kellsie Whitehead     Western Caro,Cullow      26.26  
  2 #  128 Sierra Glenn          Clayton Stat,Morrow      27.76  
  3 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      28.23  
  4 #  477 Abigail Lyttle        Reinhardt,Waleska,       30.70  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  138 Jasmine Radford       Clayton Stat,Morrow      26.55  
  2 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      26.78  
  3 #  248 Emily Kastenberg      Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.53  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      25.74q 
  2 #  211 Casandra Teasley      Emmanuel                 26.25  
  3 #   99 Tatiyana McClendo     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.65  
  4 #  496 Autumn Brown       99 Savannah Sta             27.95  
  5 #  196 Ashley George         Emmanuel                 29.89  
  6 #   95 Berlinda Jonah     98 Brenau,Gainesville,      31.84  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o             25.53q 
  2 #  510 Jada Morgan           Savannah Sta             26.14  
  3 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.75  
  4 #  119 Tyra Allen            Clayton Stat,Morrow      29.87  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      25.10q 
  2 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,       26.33  
  3 #  747 Sally Woerner         Western Caro,Cullow      26.39  
  4 #  250 Ayla Kazemi           Emory,Atlanta, GA        29.43  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  223 Dani Bland            Emory,Atlanta, GA        25.93  
  2 #  519 Cayla William         Savannah Sta             27.14  
  3 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.49  
  4 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      29.30  
  5 #  461 Samirah Beyah         Reinhardt,Waleska,       29.76  
  6 #  485 Jasmine Stanley       Reinhardt,Waleska,       32.26  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow      25.59q 
  2 #  372 Ly'Ric Bolden         Limestone,Gaffney,       25.83  
  3 #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      27.09  
  4 #  100 Myia Neal             Brenau,Gainesville,      27.29  
  5 #  460 Ricki-Chandler Ad     Reinhardt,Waleska,       29.50  
  6 #  649 Danielle Hughes       University o             31.02  
 
Event 204  Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow      25.15  
  2 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow      25.77  
  3 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o             25.78  
  4 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      26.84  
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       49.79q 
  2 #  271 Alex Rand             Emory,Atlanta, GA        52.30  
  3 #  185 Ryan Armstead         Emmanuel                 52.61  
  4 #  191 Caeland Calvin        Emmanuel                 59.04  
  5 #  215 Malik Watson          Emmanuel               1:05.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  504 Andre Houser-Cros     Savannah Sta             51.19  
  2 #  376 Marcus Carver         Limestone,Gaffney,       51.51  
  3 #  498 Donterious Copela     Savannah Sta             51.52  
  4 #  118 Akanni Adimu          Clayton Stat,Morrow      58.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  757 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             50.27  
  2 #  346 Teagan Lenox          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      52.51  
  3 #  209 Ben Sartain           Emmanuel                 55.37  
  4 #  379 William Culbreath     Limestone,Gaffney,       55.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  702 Dylan Andrade         Western Caro,Cullow      51.69  
  2 #  263 Aria Mohseni          Emory,Atlanta, GA        52.20  
  3 #  518 Jordan Whitaker       Savannah Sta             54.16  
  4 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,       54.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  644 Ishmael Goyco         University o             51.68  
  2 #  725 Nick Lawson           Western Caro,Cullow      52.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  580 Tyrell Richard        South Caroli             47.25q 
  2 #  120 Tyler Askew           Clayton Stat,Morrow      50.75  
  3 #  478 Samuel McDade         Reinhardt,Waleska,       52.67  
  4 #  142 Eric Williams         Clayton Stat,Morrow      52.87  
  5 #  216 Tamarick Watson       Emmanuel                 53.97  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  578 Joshua Martin         South Caroli             51.42  
  2 #  188 James Blake           Emmanuel                 52.17  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   66 Jonathan Moore        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      49.14q 
  2 #  647 Bailey Herfurth       University o             50.30  
  3 #  393 Devin McNeil          Limestone,Gaffney,       52.73  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Justin Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      48.36q 
  2 #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli             49.88q 
  3 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       49.99q 
  4 #  388 Devin Hollis          Limestone,Gaffney,       52.79  
  5 #  656 Bobby Lowery          University o             53.80  
 
Event 205  Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       49.44  
  2 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       52.07  
 -- #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli               DNF  
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.29q 
  2 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta           1:00.17q 
  3 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,    1:02.76  
  4 #  128 Sierra Glenn          Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:02.86  
  5 #  198 Priscilla Gosnell     Emmanuel               1:11.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,     1:02.60q 
  2 #  275 Michelle Rosenblu     Emory,Atlanta, GA      1:05.13  
  3 #  462 Hanna Braswell        Reinhardt,Waleska,     1:12.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  512 Tyneshia Quarterm     Savannah Sta             59.87q 
  2 #  507 Carlandra Jones    98 Savannah Sta           1:04.07  
  3 #  130 Chaviya Jackson       Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:06.35  
  4 #  476 Pam Lalo              Reinhardt,Waleska,     1:19.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #   61 Asia Joe              Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.89q 
  2 #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      59.96q 
  3 #   93 Nia Griffin        97 Brenau,Gainesville,    1:03.51  
  4 #  132 Bianca Kamara         Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:07.11  
  5 #  138 Jasmine Radford       Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:10.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  101 Jasmine Reese         Brenau,Gainesville,    1:04.60  
  2 #  250 Ayla Kazemi           Emory,Atlanta, GA      1:04.87  
 -- #    1 Aliyah Abrams      97 Abrams-Aliya               DNF  
 
Event 206  Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.65  
  2 #  512 Tyneshia Quarterm     Savannah Sta           1:00.46  
  3 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta           1:00.54  
  4 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,     1:02.39  
 
Event 207  Men 800 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  168 Drew Hart             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:00.83  
  2 #  186 Sulaimane Bangura     Emmanuel               2:02.48  
  3 #  139 Keldren Reddick       Clayton Stat,Morrow    2:03.43  
  4 #  351 Moises Ponce          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:04.20  
  5 #  475 Robert Jordan         Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:06.92  
  6 #  338 Casey Guthrey         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:07.31  
  7 #  521 Bayete Chinwendu      Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:15.17  
  8 #  530 John Ray              Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:33.90  
Section  2  
  1 #  214 DaMonte Ward          Emmanuel               1:59.10  
  2 #  286 Robert Wilhelm        Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:00.72  
  3 #  200 Ethan Hargrove        Emmanuel               2:06.32  
  4 #  182 Bryce Walker          Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:08.67  
  5 #  204 Jake Morgan           Emmanuel               2:13.03  
Section  3  
  1 #  492 Abbas Abbkar          Savannah Sta           1:54.79  
  2 #  701 Caleb Albrecht        Western Caro,Cullow    1:55.95  
  3 #  143 Travet Witherspoo     Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:56.27  
  4 #  715 Miles Greer           Western Caro,Cullow    1:57.69  
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:57.73  
  6 #  340 Jared Herzog          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    1:57.86  
 -- #  334 Alex Carter           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,        DNF  
 -- #  153 Andrew Carpenter      Embry-Riddle,Dayton        DNF  
 
Event 208  Women 800 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani      Clayton Stat,Morrow    2:31.50  
  2 #  403 Miniya Reese          Limestone,Gaffney,     2:32.23  
  3 #  482 Savanah Rice          Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:35.87  
  4 #  481 Shelby Rensel         Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:39.51  
  5 #   98 Elizabeth Lowe        Brenau,Gainesville,    2:40.20  
  6 #  759 Keri Ashworth         Brenau,Gainesville,    2:40.69  
  7 #   86 Gloria Clark          Brenau,Gainesville,    2:51.17  
  8 #  190 Carliann Broome       Emmanuel               2:54.77  
Section  2  
  1 #  333 Amy Carpenter         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:26.89  
  2 #  219 Karla Balsalobre   99 Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:28.40  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:28.92  
  4 #  359 Becca Umbarger        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:30.07  
  5 #  281 Nicole Steiner        Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:30.14  
  6 #  342 Kendra Irvine         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:35.26  
  7 #  531 Gabbrielle Robins     Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:40.57  
Section  3  
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:10.96  
  2 #   58 Tatyana Hodnett       Bethune-Cook,Dayton    2:13.40  
  3 #  332 Emily Buwalda         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:13.79  
  4 #  726 Kaitlyn Lingard       Western Caro,Cullow    2:13.91  
  5 #  327 Charlee Boxall        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:18.38  
  6 #  732 Christina Nikolao     Western Caro,Cullow    2:21.39  
  7 #  709 D'Amani Bryant        Western Caro,Cullow    2:22.14  
 
Event 209  Men 1 Mile Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  630 Thor Audiss           University o           4:35.53  
  2 #  471 Jackson Helfrich      Reinhardt,Waleska,     4:35.82  
  3 #  276 Jonathan Rosenfel     Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:41.45  
  4 #  265 Tommy Moxham          Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:42.38  
  5 #  671 William Woods         University o           4:43.18  
  6 #  666 Andrew Shelton        University o           4:45.40  
  7 #  241 Chase Gornbein        Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:58.81  
  8 #  463 Austin Brennan        Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:03.32  
  9 #  521 Bayete Chinwendu      Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:04.64  
 10 #  530 John Ray              Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:25.05  
 11 #  532 Jaylon Smith          Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:40.84  
Section  2  
  1 #  311 Will Hasse            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes    4:29.43  
  2 #  351 Moises Ponce          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:29.61  
  3 #  229 Alex Campbell         Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:32.10  
  4 #  249 Egan Kattenberg       Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:33.67  
  5 #  645 Seth Graham           University o           4:33.72  
  6 #  204 Jake Morgan           Emmanuel               4:34.83  
  7 #  260 Greg Litle            Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:35.02  
  8 #  344 Thomas Kelton         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:35.32  
  9 #  214 DaMonte Ward          Emmanuel               4:38.02  
 10 #  338 Casey Guthrey         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:38.33  
 11 #  511 Cameron Pack          Savannah Sta           4:38.59  
 12 #  665 Jake Royster          University o           4:38.64  
 13 #  425 Antonio Williams-     Limestone,Gaffney,     4:55.00  
 14 #  527 Gabriel Logan         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:14.74  
Section  3  
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:19.33  
  2 #  161 Stephen Dietz         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:19.98  
  3 #  181 Lelei Too             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:20.28  
  4 #  706 Jordan Bostian        Western Caro,Cullow    4:21.92  
  5 #  651 Michael Johnson       University o           4:27.51  
  6 #  734 Tyler Robakiewicz     Western Caro,Cullow    4:29.00  
  7 #   49 Cameron Berryhill     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    4:35.72  
  8 #  513 Terrence Sessoms      Savannah Sta           4:36.17  
  9 #  336 Caleb Eagleson        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:37.22  
 10 #   72 Deandre Petty         Bethune-Cook,Dayton    4:49.58  
 11 #  524 Pieter DuToit         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    4:54.77  
 
Event 210  Women 1 Mile Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  289 Ileana Zeissner       Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:25.44  
  2 #  305 Brooke Aumer          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes    5:39.26  
  3 #  531 Gabbrielle Robins     Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:41.10  
  4 #  230 Talia Carlson         Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:41.72  
  5 #  337 Lily Fell             Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:49.58  
  6 #  629 Ashlie Anderson       University o           5:51.84  
  7 #  134 Lynnet Kosgei         Clayton Stat,Morrow    5:53.50  
  8 #  341 Madison Hodges        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:58.86  
  9 #   92 Felicia Gordon        Brenau,Gainesville,   10:09.03  
Section  2  
  1 #  643 Taylor Gonzales       University o           5:14.19  
  2 #  333 Amy Carpenter         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:16.61  
  3 #  359 Becca Umbarger        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:21.26  
  4 #  353 Audrey Smith          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:23.06  
  5 #  633 Kira Bochard          University o           5:24.64  
  6 #  218 Maeve Andrews         Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:25.32  
  7 #  348 Hernandez Logan       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:30.28  
  8 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:33.53  
  9 #  124 Carla Catala          Clayton Stat,Morrow    5:43.07  
 -- #  162 Sarah Edens           Embry-Riddle,Dayton        DNF  
 
Event 211  Men 3000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  252 Andrew Kliewer        Emory,Atlanta, GA      9:07.80  
  2 #  494 Sahlu Atakilti        Savannah Sta           9:10.10  
  3 #  137 Ryan Polk             Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:11.54  
  4 #  741 Justin Tucker         Western Caro,Cullow    9:14.95  
  5 #  528 Adrian Monzon         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    9:22.92  
  6 #  487 Warren Taylor         Reinhardt,Waleska,     9:25.52  
  7 #  136 Evan Ortiz            Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:27.55  
  8 #  684 Jacob Giammarco       West Georgia,Carrol    9:31.76  
  9 #  125 Zach Czerniak         Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:42.86  
 10 #  402 Nils Reckemeier       Limestone,Gaffney,     9:43.25  
 11 #  373 Jacob Bostic          Limestone,Gaffney,     9:44.92  
 12 #  129 Riley Higginbotha     Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:55.13  
 13 #  419 Charles Timmerman     Limestone,Gaffney,     9:58.01  
 14 #  698 Parks Turner          West Georgia,Carrol   10:11.19  
 15 #  754 Mitch Novy            Novy-Mitch            10:16.97  
 
Event 212  Women 3000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  405 Sarah Rutto           Limestone,Gaffney,    11:23.78  
  2 #   83 Bianca Braz           Brenau,Gainesville,   11:28.70  
  3 #  221 Heather Beavers       Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:43.22  
  4 #  648 Lauren Hooper         University o          11:44.50  
  5 #  657 Payton McCaleb        University o          11:45.44  
  6 #  134 Lynnet Kosgei         Clayton Stat,Morrow   11:52.11  
  7 #  400 Mikayla Plummer       Limestone,Gaffney,    11:53.57  
  8 #  240 Elayna Goodman        Emory,Atlanta, GA     13:12.31  
  9 #  469 Melanie Gerdes        Reinhardt,Waleska,    13:21.15  
 10 #   85 Fancy Cheruyot        Brenau,Gainesville,   13:43.41  
 11 #  205 Erin Putnam           Emmanuel              14:00.07  
 12 #  102 Giovanna Sifontes     Brenau,Gainesville,   14:34.35  
Section  2  
  1 #  526 Emily Kearney         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    9:46.73  
  2 #    4 Olivia Evans          Anderson (Sc,Anders   10:18.51  
  3 #  740 Lindsey Trotter       Western Caro,Cullow   10:34.53  
  4 #  642 Justine Glass         University o          10:35.09  
  5 #  522 Katie Clarke          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   10:43.02  
  6 #  245 Meredith Hughes       Emory,Atlanta, GA     10:52.78  
  7 #  254 Paige Lesslauer       Emory,Atlanta, GA     10:53.09  
  8 #  270 Tru Powell            Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:00.92  
  9 #  234 Abby Durfee           Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:12.35  
 10 #  520 Olivia Babeu          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   11:14.96  
 11 #  350 Blakely Moore         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,   11:18.47  
 
Event 213  Men 5000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  284 Jack Whetstone        Emory,Atlanta, GA     15:30.70  
  2 #  151 Shaun Bullock         Embry-Riddle,Dayton   15:45.32  
  3 #  174 Paul McKenna          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   15:47.31  
  4 #  535 Dax Willette          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   15:51.46  
  5 #  468 Jose Diaz             Reinhardt,Waleska,    15:57.03  
  6 #  525 Max Golema            Scad Atlanta,Atlant   16:09.97  
  7 #  638 Josh Evans            University o          16:10.91  
  8 #  640 Evan Franklin         University o          16:13.09  
  9 #  237 Ryan Fan              Emory,Atlanta, GA     16:19.20  
 10 #  226 Tyler Breeden         Emory,Atlanta, GA     16:44.15  
 11 #  189 Will Boomer           Emmanuel              16:48.74  
 12 #  534 Austin Terault        Scad Atlanta,Atlant   17:47.65  
 13 #  392 Will Kennedy          Limestone,Gaffney,    17:51.50  
 14 #  641 Andrew Givan          University o          18:04.09  
 15 #  661 Zachary Myers         University o          18:22.89  
 -- #  203 Juwan Lamar           Emmanuel                   DNF  
 
Event 214  Women 5000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  176 Alex Orr              Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:35.18  
  2 #  165 Josie Gray            Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:38.18  
  3 #  529 Maddie Mullen         Scad Atlanta,Atlant   18:40.79  
  4 #  167 Mikaela Hakamaa       Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:48.81  
  5 #  523 Kalie Demerjian       Scad Atlanta,Atlant   19:40.04  
  6 #  280 Tori Spiezio          Emory,Atlanta, GA     20:03.02  
  7 #  206 Alexa Quarles         Emmanuel              20:30.84  
  8 #  150 Kaitlyn Buck          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   21:16.16  
  9 #  207 Kaylynn Rainey        Emmanuel              21:45.05  
 10 #  635 Taylor Colacicco      University o          22:04.44  
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.25q 
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.40q 
  3 #  660 Victor Montgomery     University o              8.59q 
  4 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.63  
  5 #  192 Kameron Collier       Emmanuel                  9.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1616 Tremayne Banks     92 Banks-Tremayne            7.98q 
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.26q 
  3 #  722 Mike Jones            Western Caro,Cullow       8.42q 
  4 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow       8.66  
  5 #  185 Ryan Armstead         Emmanuel                  8.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  721 Devyn Jones           Western Caro,Cullow       8.33q 
  2 #  273 Benjamin Rogin        Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.35q 
  3 #  746 J'Len Wilson          Western Caro,Cullow       8.60  
  4 #  213 Demetrius Walker      Emmanuel                  9.82  
  5 #  479 Dustin Nelson         Reinhardt,Waleska,       12.11  
 -- #  758 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli               DNF  
 
Event 215  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1616 Tremayne Banks     92 Banks-Tremayne            7.87  
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.01  
  3 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.30  
  4 #  722 Mike Jones            Western Caro,Cullow       8.36  
  5 #  660 Victor Montgomery     University o              8.40  
  6 #  273 Benjamin Rogin        Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.45  
  7 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              9.01  
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.83q 
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.90q 
  3 #  217 Alisha Wright         Emmanuel                  9.39  
  4 #  357 Lynna Taylor          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       9.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.03q 
  2 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow       9.39q 
  3 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,       9.85  
  4 #   97 Taylor Love           Brenau,Gainesville,      11.29  
 -- #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA          DNF  
 -- #  268 Dilys Osei            Emory,Atlanta, GA          DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  313 Olympia High          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       8.86q 
  2 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.95q 
  3 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow       9.38q 
  4 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow       9.57  
  5 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA         9.82  
  6 #  196 Ashley George         Emmanuel                  9.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.42q 
  2 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow       9.45  
  3 #  325 Jordan Allison        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       9.79  
  4 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      10.52  
 
Event 216  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.53  
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.93  
  3 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.99  
  4 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.00  
  5 #  313 Olympia High          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       9.32  
  6 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow       9.39  
  7 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow       9.71  
 
Event 219  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clayton State                                       3:27.88  
     1) #127 Chris Florence             2) #120 Tyler Askew               
     3) #142 Eric Williams              4) #143 Travet Witherspoon        
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:40.68  
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #182 Bryce Walker              
     3) #168 Drew Hart                  4) #177 Revendy Paul              
 
Event 220  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton State                                       4:12.12  
     1) #128 Sierra Glenn               2) #126 Nia Elmore                
     3) #132 Bianca Kamara              4) #130 Chaviya Jackson           
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   4:12.40  
     1) #156 Tamara Chambers            2) #166 Kortney Gray              
     3) #149 Daisha Brown               4) #172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus       
  3 Reinhardt                                           4:15.00  
     1) #460 Ricki-Chandler Adams       2) #462 Hanna Braswell            
     3) #482 Savanah Rice               4) #481 Shelby Rensel             
 
Event 227  Men Distance Medley College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                  10:22.69  
     1) #181 Lelei Too                  2) #177 Revendy Paul              
     3) #183 Calahan Warren             4) #161 Stephen Dietz             
  2 Western Carolina                                   10:28.62  
     1) #706 Jordan Bostian             2) #702 Dylan Andrade             
     3) #701 Caleb Albrecht             4) #734 Tyler Robakiewicz         
  3 University of Montevallo                           10:41.95  
     1) #645 Seth Graham                2) #644 Ishmael Goyco             
     3) #647 Bailey Herfurth            4) #651 Michael Johnson           
  4 Clayton State                                      11:06.34  
     1) #137 Ryan Polk                  2) #129 Riley Higginbotham        
     3) #139 Keldren Reddick            4) #136 Evan Ortiz                
  5 Emory                                              11:14.11  
     1)                                 2) #241 Chase Gornbein            
     3) #276 Jonathan Rosenfeld         4) #231 John Cox                  
 
Event 228  Women Distance Medley College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                  11:55.84  
     1) #173 Marina Levine              2) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith          
     3) #175 Kristen Metcalfe           4) #162 Sarah Edens               
  2 Western Carolina                                   12:08.52  
     1) #726 Kaitlyn Lingard            2) #711 Dominiq Deliiser          
     3) #709 D'Amani Bryant             4) #732 Christina Nikolaou        
  3 University of Montevallo                           12:38.34  
     1) #642 Justine Glass              2) #636 Morgan Daniels            
     3) #633 Kira Bochard               4) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
  4 Emory                                              13:03.48  
     1) #264 Ana Morris                 2) #272 Lauren Rodriguez          
     3) #281 Nicole Steiner             4) #218 Maeve Andrews             
  5 Emory  'B'                                         13:11.04  
     1) #230 Talia Carlson              2) #222 Sofia Beltran             
     3) #228 Jordan Burgess             4) #289 Ileana Zeissner           
 
Event 231  Men High Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   78 Kelton Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  135 Andrew Omoregbe       Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  339 Evan Hansen           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  184 Steva Wijayasinha     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  746 J'Len Wilson          Western Caro,Cullow      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  133 Kanei Kelly           Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Event 232  Women High Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   47 Moena Battle          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  720 Autumn James          Western Caro,Cullow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  331 Hannah Buttolph       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  325 Jordan Allison        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #   90 Destiny Gaudlock      Brenau,Gainesville,      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA        1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,         NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 233  Men Pole Vault College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   55 Dominic Harper        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  322 Scott Simpson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  148 Mark Bertrand         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  155 Daniel Cashdollar     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 #  634 Alex Brechbiel        University o             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  355 Daniel Surman         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  659 Wil Mitchell          University o             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  668 Kyle Tidwell          University o             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  210 Juan Soto             Emmanuel                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #   68 Raquan Nelson         Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  713 Corey Ginley          Western Caro,Cullow         NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 234  Women Pole Vault College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  321 Erica Sergeant        Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  707 Meghan Breden         Western Caro,Cullow      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  319 Alicia Rowan          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  310 Katie Hanegan         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  227 Andi Breitowich       Emory,Atlanta, GA        3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  323 Jada Smith         99 Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 #  712 Kinley Drummonds      Western Caro,Cullow      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 #  259 Dara Liss             Emory,Atlanta, GA        3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  342 Kendra Irvine         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  658 Erin McDaniel         University o             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  288 Erin Yuder         98 Emory,Atlanta, GA        2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  324 Allison Steele        Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #   91 Haley Gill            Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 #   97 Taylor Love           Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP   XO   XO    O   XX 
 17 #   84 Anita Button          Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  345 Kaitlynn Kincer       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 235  Men Long Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  381 LaDante Elerby        Limestone,Gaffney,       7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.15m  6.65m  6.80m  7.05m  6.99m  FOUL
  2 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.46m  6.45m  6.59m            
  3 #  729 Nicholas Lyons        Western Caro,Cullow      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.34m  6.45m  6.35m            
  4 #  467 Sam Davis             Reinhardt,Waleska,       6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.33m  6.40m  6.43m            
  5 #  399 Tyler Pierre          Limestone,Gaffney,       6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.20m  6.40m  6.10m            
  6 #  244 Charlie Hu            Emory,Atlanta, GA        6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.10m  FOUL            
  7 #  220 Michael Battat        Emory,Atlanta, GA        5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.52m  5.70m            
  8 #  637 Henry Davison         University o             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli             7.32m   24-00.25 
      FOUL  7.25m  7.30m  7.08m  7.32m  FOUL
  2 #  502 Malik Franklin        Savannah Sta             7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.99m  6.95m  7.02m  7.05m  7.25m  7.03m
  3 #  639 Timothy Farish        University o             7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.00m  6.90m  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.88m  6.79m  6.98m  FOUL  6.60m  6.85m
  5 #  506 Laron James           Savannah Sta             6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   48 JaQuaveon Beachem     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.60m  6.75m  6.88m  6.35m  FOUL  6.65m
  7 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow      6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  6.70m
  8 #  719 Dijoun Huitt          Western Caro,Cullow      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.10m  6.58m  FOUL            
 
Event 236  Women Long Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  3.51m            
  2 #  247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz     Emory,Atlanta, GA        4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.71m            
  3 #  632 Kaitlyn Belue         University o             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.55m            
  4 #  331 Hannah Buttolph       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.47m  4.47m            
  5 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  4.42m            
  6 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.39m  4.30m  4.50m            
  7 #  132 Bianca Kamara         Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.15m  4.12m            
  8 #  398 Dea'Sha Pickens       Limestone                4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.42m  4.05m  4.10m            
  9 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,       3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  3.64m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.35m  5.33m  5.43m  4.95m  4.88m  FOUL
  2 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,       5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.20m  5.30m  5.26m  FOUL  5.02m
  3 #  224 Rebekah Bondi         Emory,Atlanta, GA        5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.07m  5.16m  FOUL            
  4 #  748 Jada Woods            Western Caro,Cullow      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.90m  5.02m  5.00m            
  5 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.90m            
  6 #  411 Jabrea Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,       4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.73m  4.81m            
  7 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  3.08m  4.43m            
  8 #  100 Myia Neal             Brenau,Gainesville,      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.58m  4.80m  4.79m            
  9 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.61m  4.62m  4.45m            
 10 #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA        4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.42m  4.62m  4.56m            
 11 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.44m  4.62m  4.37m            
 -- #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.42m  5.40m  5.05m  5.31m  FOUL
  2 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.29m  5.20m  5.40m  5.29m  5.54m  5.36m
  3 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow      5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.12m  5.47m  5.30m  FOUL
  4 #   64 Jasmine McKenzie      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  5 #  314 Alexis Hunter-Lon     Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.32m  5.29m  5.40m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  514 Jaylen Sewell      99 Savannah Sta             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.33m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.10m  5.04m  5.30m  4.90m  5.04m  5.23m
  8 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.22m            
  9 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.15m            
 10 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.11m            
 11 #  744 Erin Willard          Western Caro,Cullow      4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 -- #  499 Ashley Devert      98 Savannah Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 237  Men Triple Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  729 Nicholas Lyons        Western Caro,Cullow     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.35m  13.16m  13.92m  12.80m  13.02m  12.99m
  2 #  474 Nick Johnson          Reinhardt,Waleska,      13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.44m  13.50m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m
  3 #  244 Charlie Hu            Emory,Atlanta, GA       13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  12.95m  13.08m  FOUL
  4 #  725 Nick Lawson           Western Caro,Cullow     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.40m  13.08m  ND  12.31m  12.66m  12.65m
  5 #  736 Khadevis Snead        Western Caro,Cullow     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
  6 #  637 Henry Davison         University o            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.65m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  502 Malik Franklin        Savannah Sta            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.97m  15.15m  FOUL  14.32m  14.68m  14.93m
  2 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.27m  14.82m  FOUL  14.34m  14.76m  PASS
  3 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  4 #   73 Jamaz Richardson      Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.42m  13.69m  FOUL  13.26m  13.39m  FOUL
  5 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.75m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  639 Timothy Farish        University o            12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.95m  12.91m  FOUL            
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.33m  10.75m  10.40m  10.59m  FOUL  10.07m
  2 #  246 Amy Hunter            Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.30m  10.68m  10.64m            
  3 #  274 Darby Rosenberger     Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m            
  4 #  398 Dea'Sha Pickens       Limestone               10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.10m  10.24m  10.35m            
  5 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o            10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.12m            
  6 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.11m            
  7 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.78m  9.89m            
  8 #   99 Tatiyana McClendo     Brenau,Gainesville,      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.88m  9.93m  9.76m            
  9 #  266 Natalie Natole        Emory,Atlanta, GA        9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.66m  9.45m            
 10 #   90 Destiny Gaudlock      Brenau,Gainesville,      9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m            
 11 #  632 Kaitlyn Belue         University o             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.51m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  583 Ars'Breana Tyler      South Caroli            11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.77m  FOUL  11.96m  10.05m
  2 #  720 Autumn James          Western Caro,Cullow     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.30m  11.51m  11.78m  11.71m  11.89m  FOUL
  3 #  312 Da'Yona Henry         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL  11.57m  11.87m
  4 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.64m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.77m  11.24m  11.64m  11.67m  11.53m  11.72m
  6 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.13m  11.63m  11.23m  11.31m  11.22m  10.74m
  7 #  748 Jada Woods            Western Caro,Cullow     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.89m  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  11.14m  11.29m
  8 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.64m  11.14m  11.01m  FOUL  10.73m  PASS
  9 #  744 Erin Willard          Western Caro,Cullow     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.96m  10.20m  10.40m            
 -- #  499 Ashley Devert      98 Savannah Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 239  Men Shot Put College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   71 Jeremiah Peters       Bethune-Cook,Dayton     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.10m  16.41m  16.07m  16.42m  16.32m  16.69m
  2 #  708 Mateius Brown         Western Caro,Cullow     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.66m  15.96m  15.55m  16.56m
  3 #  306 Tyler Blalock         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.59m   51-01.75 
      13.84m  14.64m  15.14m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL
  4 #  749 Dakota Wright         Western Caro,Cullow     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.00m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m
  5 #  315 Chuck McConville      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  738 Chase Stehling        Western Caro,Cullow     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.20m  14.67m  14.50m  14.63m  15.00m  FOUL
  7 #  737 Jay Stanley           Western Caro,Cullow     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.09m  14.33m  14.11m  14.22m  14.28m  FOUL
  8 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.73m  14.31m  13.37m  14.25m  14.31m  FOUL
  9 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.99m  14.01m  13.73m            
 10 #  304 Drew Anderson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.08m  13.31m  13.75m            
 11 #  718 Daryn Hughes          Western Caro,Cullow     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  12.96m            
 12 #  385 Anthony Friday        Limestone,Gaffney,      13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  13.22m            
 -- #  704 Mac Bennett           Western Caro,Cullow       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.02m  14.61m  14.27m  14.32m  14.22m  FOUL
  2 #  309 Quan Grady            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.22m  14.26m            
  3 #  316 Daniel McKune         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.81m  13.87m  FOUL            
  4 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 #  410 Bennie Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m            
  6 #  473 Carson Ivester        Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.39m  12.55m  FOUL            
  7 #  480 Jonathan Paolozzi     Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  12.03m  FOUL            
  8 #  568 Elijah Bandy          South Caroli            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.47m  12.10m  FOUL            
  9 #  787 Desmond Minton        Limestone,Gaffney,      12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.62m  FOUL            
 10 #  384 Tahj Foster           Limestone,Gaffney,      12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  10.92m  12.02m            
 11 #  488 Trey Teasley          Reinhardt,Waleska,      11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.77m            
 12 #  667 Tyler Smitherman      University o            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.52m            
 13 #  472 Andrew Hodgins        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.52m  8.62m  8.30m            
 
Event 240  Women Shot Put College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  414 Imone Stewart         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.37m  10.33m  10.17m            
  2 #   96 Deeanna Joseph        Brenau,Gainesville,      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.15m  9.84m  9.45m            
  3 #  283 Paris Wagner          Emory,Atlanta, GA        9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.93m  9.71m  FOUL            
  4 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,       9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.37m  9.65m  9.29m            
  5 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.36m  8.89m  8.05m            
  6 #  786 Brenda Jones          Limestone,Gaffney,       8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.45m  8.81m  8.59m            
  7 #  404 Aidan Roher           Limestone,Gaffney,       8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.88m  8.59m  8.39m            
  8 #   86 Gloria Clark          Brenau,Gainesville,      8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.46m  8.39m  8.24m            
  9 #  466 Logan Crawford        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.27m   27-01.75 
      FOUL  8.25m  8.27m            
 10 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,      8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.76m  8.02m            
 11 #   94 Chloe Ireland         Brenau,Gainesville,      7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.09m  7.38m  7.57m            
 12 #   92 Felicia Gordon        Brenau,Gainesville,      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.31m  5.90m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  352 Camilla Sims          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  123 Abigail Campbell      Clayton Stat,Morrow     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.59m  11.41m  11.77m            
  3 #  287 Greta Wilker       97 Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.34m  11.74m  11.24m            
  4 #  347 Faith Lewis           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.63m  FOUL            
  5 #  386 Skyler Gadsden        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.43m  11.58m            
  6 #  233 Kora Dreffs           Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.28m  FOUL            
  7 #  370 Kishanda Adams        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.21m  10.91m  11.34m            
  8 #  655 April Lee             University o            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.80m  10.79m            
  9 #  390 Jade Johnson          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.70m            
 10 #  571 Taylor Guthrie        South Caroli            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  387 Mekaiyah Hill         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.21m  FOUL            
 12 #  285 Leelah Wilburn        Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.02m  10.40m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.48m  14.05m  14.00m  13.81m  14.16m
  2 #  745 Simone Williams       Western Caro,Cullow     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.88m  13.63m  13.58m  FOUL
  3 #  320 Nia Seldon            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.90m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  13.18m
  4 #  705 Alisha Blackmon       Western Caro,Cullow     13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.81m  12.60m  13.01m  FOUL  12.73m  12.57m
  5 #  308 Megan Douglas         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.89m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  6 #  318 Greta Pileckaite      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.59m  12.83m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  739 Lesleigh Tabor        Western Caro,Cullow     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.09m  12.00m  12.03m  12.29m  12.03m
  8 #  750 Amy Yarborough        Western Caro,Cullow     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.92m  11.58m  12.16m  12.41m  12.06m  FOUL
  9 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.82m  11.50m  11.97m            
 10 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.30m  FOUL            
 11 #  508 Kanani Lodge          Savannah Sta            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.15m  11.29m  FOUL            
 
Event 241  Men Weight Throw College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  737 Jay Stanley           Western Caro,Cullow     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.88m  15.59m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  169 Michael Haynes        Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.43m   50-07.50 
      13.82m  12.36m  15.42m  14.95m  14.62m  15.43m
  4 #  306 Tyler Blalock         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m            
  5 #  473 Carson Ivester        Reinhardt,Waleska,      14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  253 Zachary Lembersky     Emory,Atlanta, GA       13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  704 Mac Bennett           Western Caro,Cullow     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.73m  13.23m  FOUL            
  8 #  304 Drew Anderson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.22m  FOUL  13.18m            
  9 # 1967 Nick Kennedy       99 Kennedy-Nick            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  480 Jonathan Paolozzi     Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.47m            
 12 #  667 Tyler Smitherman      University o            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.16m  10.80m  11.95m            
 13 #  472 Andrew Hodgins        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  6.33m  8.18m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.69m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  17.94m  18.42m
  2 #  428 Daquavis Mcilwain  92 Mcilwain-Daq            18.19m   59-08.25 
      FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  749 Dakota Wright         Western Caro,Cullow     18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.07m  17.00m  FOUL  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  738 Chase Stehling        Western Caro,Cullow     17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.54m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL  17.47m  FOUL
  5 #  718 Daryn Hughes          Western Caro,Cullow     17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.67m  16.49m  16.68m  17.21m  16.89m  17.01m
  6 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.90m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  708 Mateius Brown         Western Caro,Cullow     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.27m  15.03m  15.24m            
  8 #  316 Daniel McKune         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  15.22m  FOUL            
 -- #  315 Chuck McConville      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  309 Quan Grady            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 242  Women Weight Throw College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  317 Kiana Mincey          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.87m  15.23m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  283 Paris Wagner          Emory,Atlanta, GA       14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  14.27m  14.88m  14.34m  13.80m
  3 #  352 Camilla Sims          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  655 April Lee             University o            13.03m   42-09.00 
      9.96m  13.03m  12.69m            
  5 #  573 Keturah Hunter        South Caroli            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.64m  FOUL            
  6 #  347 Faith Lewis           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  10.49m  10.79m            
  7 #  285 Leelah Wilburn        Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #  267 Kemdi Okafor          Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.32m  11.04m  11.34m            
  9 #  123 Abigail Campbell      Clayton Stat,Morrow     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.70m  10.54m            
 10 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  10.99m            
 11 #   96 Deeanna Joseph        Brenau,Gainesville,     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.66m  10.92m  9.87m            
 12 #  349 Autumn Meek           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL            
 13 #   88 Peyton Edmonds        Brenau,Gainesville,      8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  6.95m  8.03m            
 14 #   94 Chloe Ireland         Brenau,Gainesville,      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.31m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  320 Nia Seldon            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     18.51m   60-08.75 
      16.00m  17.08m  16.78m  17.99m  18.51m  FOUL
  2 #  745 Simone Williams       Western Caro,Cullow     17.69m   58-00.50 
      FOUL  15.84m  16.03m  15.48m  16.10m  17.69m
  3 #  705 Alisha Blackmon       Western Caro,Cullow     17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.68m  17.01m  16.65m  16.45m  16.27m  16.62m
  4 #  318 Greta Pileckaite      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  16.44m  FOUL
  5 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.34m  14.96m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  308 Megan Douglas         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.90m  FOUL  14.34m  13.59m  FOUL  14.67m
  7 #  750 Amy Yarborough        Western Caro,Cullow     14.56m   47-09.25 
      12.36m  13.68m  14.16m  14.54m  14.56m  FOUL
  8 #  515 Faith Shears          Savannah Sta            13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.98m  13.90m  FOUL            
  9 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.87m            
 10 #  739 Lesleigh Tabor        Western Caro,Cullow     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.84m            
 11 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.80m  8.40m  11.91m            
 -- #   74 Akassja White         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1150 Keshun Turner      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       7.59q 
  2 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla       7.61q 
  3 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       7.81q 
  4 # 1092 Terrence McDonald  04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       8.17  
  5 # 1007 Mykhi Southern     05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr       8.74  
  6 # 1298 Bryson Cook        05 Cook-Bryson               9.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla       7.43q 
  2 # 1122 Langston McCovery  04 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.68q 
  3 # 1282 Kasahn Rivers      04 Union City R,Union        8.00  
  4 #  900 Keyon'Dre Boyd     04 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.18  
  5 # 1189 Donovan Brazley    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,       8.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  927 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.51q 
  2 #  928 Jordan Boswell     04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.64q 
  3 # 1186 Christopher Colem  04 Need 4 Speed              8.14  
  4 #  984 Jace Arnold        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla       8.15  
  5 #  911 Khalif Walters     05 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.52  
  6 # 1180 Brandon Moss       05 Moss-Brandon              8.60  
  7 #  908 Anthony Nelson     05 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.65  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1148 Jaquavius Pitts    04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       7.75q 
  2 # 1149 Sean Robinson      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       8.05  
  3 #  903 Manuel Gomez       05 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.48  
  4 # 1277 Daniel Perkinson   04 Union City R,Union        9.62  
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla       7.35  
  2 #  927 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.53  
  3 # 1150 Keshun Turner      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       7.54  
  4 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla       7.59  
  5 # 1122 Langston McCovery  04 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.63  
  6 #  928 Jordan Boswell     04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.64  
  7 # 1148 Jaquavius Pitts    04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       7.80  
  8 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       7.84  
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G       8.08q 
  2 # 1100 Sydney Harris      05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.15q 
  3 # 1237 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra,Kennes       8.55q 
  4 # 1258 Tanya Merritt      05 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       8.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1218 Taylor Akins       04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       7.97q 
  2 # 1206 Kaylyn Brown       04 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.16q 
  3 # 1094 Erynn Sims         04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       8.61  
  4 # 1034 Ailani Brown       05 Denver Light,Denver       8.63  
  5 # 1146 Briana Folks       04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       8.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,       8.22q 
  2 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver       8.50q 
  3 # 1087 Raqayah Bell       05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       8.70  
  4 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.72  
  5 #  965 Cynia Hines        05 Blue Lightni,Conyer       8.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2455 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit Pal-Mi            7.70q 
  2 # 1195 Jaydah Sangster    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,       8.55  
  3 # 1014 Avery Burr         05 Creekview Yo,Canton       8.70  
  4 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       8.96  
  5 # 1145 Arianna Folk       04 Lightning Sp,Snellv       9.04  
  6 # 1128 Jayla Battle       05 Legacy Athle,Dougla       9.21  
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2455 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit Pal-Mi            7.67  
  2 # 1218 Taylor Akins       04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       7.92  
  3 # 1206 Kaylyn Brown       04 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.01  
  4 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G       8.14   8.131
  5 # 1100 Sydney Harris      05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.14   8.133
  6 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,       8.19  
  7 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver       8.46  
  8 # 1237 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra,Kennes       8.50  
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  927 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.08q 
  2 # 1017 Michael Cruise     04 Date Eagles,Stone M      25.04  
  3 # 1149 Sean Robinson      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv      25.84  
  4 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      27.33  
  5 #  908 Anthony Nelson     05 300 Track Cl,Austel      28.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1122 Langston McCovery  04 Lane 4 Track,Martin      24.62q 
  2 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      24.85  
  3 # 1282 Kasahn Rivers      04 Union City R,Union       26.41  
  4 # 1277 Daniel Perkinson   04 Union City R,Union       32.05  
  5 # 1027 Jhalil McNair      05 Date Eagles,Stone M      33.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  928 Jordan Boswell     04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.51q 
  2 # 1092 Terrence McDonald  04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      27.11  
  3 #  902 Robert Echols      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      27.80  
  4 # 1286 Kenneth Saulsberr  04 Union City R,Union       28.21  
  5 # 1189 Donovan Brazley    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      29.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1068 Jakeem Jackson     04 Empire Athle,Gaines      26.56  
  2 # 1002 Devin Clark        05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.48   28.475
  3 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta      28.60  
  4 # 1007 Mykhi Southern     05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1181 Joshua Flake       04 Motor City T,Detroi      24.38q 
  2 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.20  
  3 #  911 Khalif Walters     05 300 Track Cl,Austel      28.48   28.476
  4 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.61  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1150 Keshun Turner      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv      24.36q 
  2 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      25.36  
  3 #  900 Keyon'Dre Boyd     04 300 Track Cl,Austel      27.46  
  4 # 1239 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      30.35  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      23.38q 
  2 #  984 Jace Arnold        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      26.51  
  3 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver      28.00  
  4 #  903 Manuel Gomez       05 300 Track Cl,Austel      29.55  
  5 # 1031 Richard Talley     05 Date Eagles,Stone M      31.08  
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      23.14  
  2 #  927 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.02  
  3 # 1150 Keshun Turner      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv      24.07  
  4 #  928 Jordan Boswell     04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.78  
  5 # 1122 Langston McCovery  04 Lane 4 Track,Martin      24.98  
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1209 Akala Garrett      05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      25.55q 
  2 # 1100 Sydney Harris      05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.27q 
  3 # 1087 Raqayah Bell       05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      28.52  
  4 # 1034 Ailani Brown       05 Denver Light,Denver      29.74  
  5 # 1036 Emillia Gill       05 Denver Light,Denver      30.19  
  6 #  965 Cynia Hines        05 Blue Lightni,Conyer      32.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1169 Serena Tate        05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      26.86  
  2 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G      26.99  
  3 # 1050 Dashana Morris     04 Drive Phase,Fayette      27.87  
  4 # 1208 Sanai Forte        05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      28.18  
  5 # 1094 Erynn Sims         04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      28.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  940 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      25.36q 
  2 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      26.05q 
  3 # 1210 Alaya Gillespie    05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      27.52  
  4 # 1195 Jaydah Sangster    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      28.59  
  5 # 1128 Jayla Battle       05 Legacy Athle,Dougla      31.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver      27.43  
  2 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      28.13  
  3 # 1108 Dayla Taylor       05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      29.97  
  4 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.00  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1184 Chloe Vines        04 Motor City T,Detroi      25.29q 
  2 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      27.31  
  3 # 1022 Allana Harvey      04 Date Eagles,Stone M      29.78  
  4 # 1241 Juliette Scarange  05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      31.00  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2455 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit Pal-Mi           25.16q 
  2 # 1218 Taylor Akins       04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      26.69  
  3 # 1182 Drelin Mapp        04 Motor City T,Detroi      27.70  
  4 # 1258 Tanya Merritt      05 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      28.97  
  5 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      29.86  
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2455 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit Pal-Mi           24.97  
  2 #  940 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      25.34  
  3 # 1209 Akala Garrett      05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      25.78  
  4 # 1100 Sydney Harris      05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.59  
  5 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      26.71  
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  984 Jace Arnold        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:01.59  
  2 # 1174 Keleb Conway       05 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:04.34  
  3 # 1286 Kenneth Saulsberr  04 Union City R,Union     1:06.42  
  4 # 1031 Richard Talley     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:09.38  
  5 # 1298 Bryson Cook        05 Cook-Bryson            1:20.64  
  6 # 1113 Swami Kajale       04 Kajale-Swami           1:22.08  
Section  2  
  1 # 1017 Michael Cruise     04 Date Eagles,Stone M      58.16  
  2 # 1002 Devin Clark        05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      59.34  
  3 #  900 Keyon'Dre Boyd     04 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:03.65  
  4 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:03.96  
  5 #  908 Anthony Nelson     05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:07.13  
Section  3  
  1 #  902 Robert Echols      05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:01.30  
  2 # 1282 Kasahn Rivers      04 Union City R,Union     1:02.87  
  3 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:03.58  
  4 # 1028 Robert McNair      04 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:03.70  
  5 # 1239 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:10.20  
  6 #  911 Khalif Walters     05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:11.48  
Section  4  
  1 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:02.37  
  2 # 1238 Roman Holder       04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:04.63  
  3 #  903 Manuel Gomez       05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:05.13  
  4 # 1296 Jayden Hollis      05 Drive Phase            1:06.27  
  5 # 1007 Mykhi Southern     05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.45  
  6 # 1277 Daniel Perkinson   04 Union City R,Union     1:18.37  
Section  5  
  1 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:00.68  
  2 # 1092 Terrence McDonald  04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:02.77  
  3 # 1192 Benjamin Garrison  05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:04.49  
  4 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta    1:05.82  
  5 #  958 Nicolas Cain       05 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:05.86  
Section  6  
  1 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      57.93  
  2 # 1054 Isaiah Smith       05 Drive Phase,Fayette      59.18  
  3 # 1068 Jakeem Jackson     04 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:00.45  
  4 # 1189 Donovan Brazley    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:04.16  
  5 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.46  
Section  7  
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      53.21  
  2 # 1181 Joshua Flake       04 Motor City T,Detroi      53.86  
  3 # 1219 Amari Davis        04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      58.88  
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1237 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:07.43  
  2 # 1258 Tanya Merritt      05 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:11.39  
Section  2  
  1 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:10.61  
  2 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:13.99  
  3 # 1033 Ameena Wimbery     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:17.99  
  4 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:18.17  
Section  3  
  1 # 1094 Erynn Sims         04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:06.01  
  2 # 1087 Raqayah Bell       05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:06.03  
  3 # 1108 Dayla Taylor       05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:08.02  
  4 # 1241 Juliette Scarange  05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:11.84  
Section  4  
  1 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:06.72  
  2 # 1182 Drelin Mapp        04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:07.14  
  3 # 1036 Emillia Gill       05 Denver Light,Denver    1:10.08  
  4 # 1123 Kennedy Myers      05 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:10.69  
  5 # 1034 Ailani Brown       05 Denver Light,Denver    1:15.02  
Section  5  
  1 # 1046 Isis Grant         05 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:01.95  
  2 # 1185 Makayla Williams   04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:02.16  
  3 # 1064 Kaniya Booker      04 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:05.33  
  4 # 1183 Emon Miles         04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:06.06  
  5 # 1195 Jaydah Sangster    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:08.02  
  6 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:10.49  
Section  6  
  1 # 1184 Chloe Vines        04 Motor City T,Detroi      59.30  
  2 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:00.37  
  3 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet    1:01.75  
  4 # 1169 Serena Tate        05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:03.06  
  5 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.67  
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  990 Saxon Brown        04 Brown-Saxon-           2:12.34  
  2 # 1174 Keleb Conway       05 Memphis Must,Memphi    2:28.73  
  3 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:29.12  
  4 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:29.37  
  5 # 1186 Christopher Colem  04 Need 4 Speed           2:33.36  
  6 # 1192 Benjamin Garrison  05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    2:37.14  
  7 # 1198 William Newman     05 Newman-Willi           2:37.57  
  8 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta    2:38.20  
  9 # 1238 Roman Holder       04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    2:38.33  
 10 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:49.55  
 11 # 1113 Swami Kajale       04 Kajale-Swami           3:14.12  
 12 # 1298 Bryson Cook        05 Cook-Bryson            3:28.65  
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1050 Dashana Morris     04 Drive Phase,Fayette    2:30.64  
  2 # 1183 Emon Miles         04 Motor City T,Detroi    2:37.99  
  3 # 1185 Makayla Williams   04 Motor City T,Detroi    2:41.29  
  4 # 1123 Kennedy Myers      05 Lane 4 Track,Martin    2:45.86  
  5 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    2:48.35  
  6 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    2:54.60  
  7 # 1235 Danielle Thayer    04 Thayer-Danie           2:59.28  
  8 # 1033 Ameena Wimbery     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:16.21  
 
Event 309  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1160 Jared Fortenberry  04 Marietta Tra,kennes    4:35.30  
  2 #  990 Saxon Brown        04 Brown-Saxon-           4:38.77  
  3 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:56.58  
  4 # 1054 Isaiah Smith       05 Drive Phase,Fayette    5:02.68  
  5 # 1198 William Newman     05 Newman-Willi           5:02.83  
  6 #  925 Clark Bilderback   05 Alpha Crush,Roswell    5:26.53  
  7 #  995 McKinley Chappell  04 Chappell-McK           5:34.36  
  8 # 1234 Andrew Thayer      04 Thayer-Andre           5:38.23  
  9 #  994 Kameron Chappell   05 Chappell-Kam           5:39.72  
 
Event 310  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1071 Rylee Evans        04 Evans-Rylee-           5:14.21  
  2 # 1158 Gabrielle Comsude  05 Marietta Tra           5:35.78  
  3 # 1115 Ilona Kish         04 Kish-Ilona-U           5:37.57  
  4 #  981 Marlee Bowles      04 Bowles-Marle           5:37.86  
  5 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    5:53.93  
  6 # 1235 Danielle Thayer    04 Thayer-Danie           5:56.95  
  7 #  980 Erica Boatner      04 Boatner-Eric           6:02.70  
 
Event 315  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1219 Amari Davis        04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      10.10  
  2 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver      10.82  
  3 # 1186 Christopher Colem  04 Need 4 Speed             11.34  
  4 # 1238 Roman Holder       04 The Heat Tra,Kennes      11.54  
  5 # 1239 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      12.37  
 
Event 316  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1209 Akala Garrett      05 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.97  
  2 #  940 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.22  
  3 # 1237 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra,Kennes      10.04  
  4 # 1241 Juliette Scarange  05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      12.76  
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal                                            1:49.69  
     1) #1007 Mykhi Southern 05         2) #1000 DeShawn Brooker 05       
     3) #1003 Jaylen Marsh 05           4) #1002 Devin Clark 05           
 
Event 318  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14
================================================================
 Combined with Event 317 at 12:30 PM
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                        1:47.35  
     1) #1206 Kaylyn Brown 04           2) #1209 Akala Garrett 05         
     3) #1210 Alaya Gillespie 05        4) #1208 Sanai Forte 05           
 
Event 332  Girls High Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 331 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1114 Kira Taylor        05 Kennworth Tr,Kennes      1.41m    4-07.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      1.36m    4-05.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 # 1165 Cassidy Gibson     05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      1.26m    4-01.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 333  Boys Pole Vault Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1072 Dylan Faulkner     04 Faulkner-Dyl             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.47 2.62 2.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 334  Girls Pole Vault Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  953 Holly Schreiber    04 Axis Athleti,Frankl      2.31m    7-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2199 Layla Keadle       06 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.31m    7-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2207 Clara Silvestri    04 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 335  Boys Long Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  3.97m  4.20m  4.05m  3.94m  4.27m
 
Event 336  Girls Long Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 335 also at 12:30 PM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1208 Sanai Forte        05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.69m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.68m  FOUL
  2 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.43m  4.44m  FOUL  4.49m  4.55m
  3 # 1210 Alaya Gillespie    05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.31m  4.44m  4.52m  4.18m  4.07m  4.30m
  4 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.31m  4.38m  4.48m  FOUL  4.04m  4.23m
  5 # 1128 Jayla Battle       05 Legacy Athle,Dougla      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.23m  3.25m  3.82m  3.99m  4.16m  4.44m
  6 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  4.17m  3.87m  3.89m  4.12m  3.83m
  7 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver      4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.40m  3.89m  4.05m  3.63m  3.84m  4.11m
  8 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      4.04m   13-03.25 
      3.76m  3.86m  3.79m  3.96m  3.96m  4.04m
  9 # 1165 Cassidy Gibson     05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.78m  3.71m  3.61m            
 
Event 339  Boys Shot Put Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1111 Jayden Jackson     05 Jackson-Jayd            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.92m  10.68m  9.95m  10.40m
  2 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi     10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1202 Akinwale Dare      04 Peach State,Fayette     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1201 James Chester III  05 Peach State,Fayette     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.19m  9.63m  10.23m  9.99m  9.07m  FOUL
  5 # 1028 Robert McNair      04 Date Eagles,Stone M      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.54m  9.66m  9.75m  FOUL  9.21m  9.36m
  6 # 1027 Jhalil McNair      05 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.07m  FOUL  5.99m  5.75m  6.38m  5.76m
 
Event 340  Girls Shot Put Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 339 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1900 Neely Rogan        05 Hoffa Throws,Watkin      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.23m  6.73m  7.07m  7.56m  6.42m  6.22m
 
Event 401  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1139 Jaice Coleman      06 Lightning Sp,Snellv       8.23q 
  2 # 1098 Chad Gaffney       06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.25q 
  3 # 1151 Lendon Wilburn     06 Lightning Sp,Snellv       9.10  
  4 # 1291 Ryan Williams      07 Union City R,Union       10.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  931 Jeremiah Colbert   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.38q 
  2 #  937 Jaden Henry        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.51q 
  3 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel       8.65  
  4 # 1042 Kahari Wilbon      06 Denver Light,Denver       8.83  
  5 # 1269 Jayden Johnson     07 Union City R,Union        9.09  
  6 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel       9.35  
  7 # 1037 Raziel Gill        06 Denver Light,Denver      10.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union        8.39q 
  2 #  966 N'Saviur Hobson    07 Blue Lightni,Conyer       8.51q 
  3 #  935 Dannon Guy         06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.57q 
  4 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin       8.62q 
  5 # 1032 Truth Trotter      06 Date Eagles,Stone M       8.93  
  6 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union        9.81  
 
Event 401  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  931 Jeremiah Colbert   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.05  
  2 # 1098 Chad Gaffney       06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.24  
  3 # 1139 Jaice Coleman      06 Lightning Sp,Snellv       8.26  
  4 #  935 Dannon Guy         06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.44  
  5 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union        8.46  
  6 #  937 Jaden Henry        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.50  
  7 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin       8.60  
  8 #  966 N'Saviur Hobson    07 Blue Lightni,Conyer       8.61  
 
Event 402  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1025 Nijah Lewis        06 Date Eagles,Stone M       8.46q 
  2 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.51q 
  3 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg       8.51q 
  4 # 2024 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp,Snellv       8.88  
  5 # 1205 Gianna Brown       06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      10.48  
  6 # 1284 Alexis Ross        06 Union City R,Union       11.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla       8.23q 
  2 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.55q 
  3 # 1060 Halani Washington  06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer       8.82  
  4 #  959 Alyssa Crump       07 Blue Lightni,Conyer       8.90  
  5 # 1005 Jasmine Parker     07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr       9.38  
  6 # 1009 Kiana Harvey       07 College Park,Colleg       9.75  
  7 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel       9.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  952 Caylie Jefferson   06 Atlanta Spar,Union        8.56  
  2 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin       8.57  
  3 # 1207 Savonnah Camp      06 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.77  
  4 # 1276 Khilah Peavy       07 Union City R,Union        9.18  
  5 # 1091 Micah Johnson      07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       9.25  
  6 #  918 Destiny Cooke      07 Alabama Heat,Birmin       9.38  
  7 # 1287 Miracle Smith      07 Union City R,Union       10.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin       8.45q 
  2 #  932 Kenyah Conner      06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.61  
  3 # 1044 Madison Gardner    06 Drive Phase,Fayette       8.68  
  4 # 1289 Ja'Mya Stevens     07 Union City R,Union        9.66  
  5 # 1021 Morgan Guinyard    06 Date Eagles,Stone M      10.03  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan              8.50q 
  2 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer       8.52q 
  3 #  934 Dallas Guy         07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.80  
  4 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel       9.02  
  5 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel       9.14  
  6 # 1273 Kimora Keys        07 Union City R,Union       10.00  
  7 # 1285 Asia Ross          07 Union City R,Union       10.50  
 
Event 402  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla       8.08  
  2 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin       8.32  
  3 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.43  
  4 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg       8.53  
  5 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan              8.54  
  6 # 1025 Nijah Lewis        06 Date Eagles,Stone M       8.55  
  7 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo       8.56  
  8 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer       8.62  
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  962 Altaveon Grant     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      27.70q 
  2 #  935 Dannon Guy         06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.02  
  3 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      28.07   28.068
  4 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.40  
  5 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      33.04  
  6 # 1037 Raziel Gill        06 Denver Light,Denver      35.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel      31.11  
  2 # 1269 Jayden Johnson     07 Union City R,Union       31.16  
  3 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      31.55  
  4 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      37.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  931 Jeremiah Colbert   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.12q 
  2 #  966 N'Saviur Hobson    07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.02  
  3 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      31.09  
  4 # 1291 Ryan Williams      07 Union City R,Union       35.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1112 Gabriel Jacobs     07 Jacobs-Gabri             27.88q 
  2 #  937 Jaden Henry        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.19  
  3 # 1059 Ahmir Stallworth   07 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      29.68  
  4 # 1032 Truth Trotter      06 Date Eagles,Stone M      30.37  
  5 # 1280 Shomari Reynolds   07 Union City R,Union       32.69  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union       27.98q 
  2 # 1163 Arlen Epps         06 Mark Trail F,Decatu      28.07   28.069
  3 # 1042 Kahari Wilbon      06 Denver Light,Denver      30.07  
  4 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union       34.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1098 Chad Gaffney       06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.78q 
  2 # 1139 Jaice Coleman      06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      27.04q 
  3 #  973 Cole Strother      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      29.37  
  4 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      29.67  
  5 # 1279 Darius Pullins     07 Union City R,Union       33.22  
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  931 Jeremiah Colbert   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      26.06  
  2 # 1098 Chad Gaffney       06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.45  
  3 # 1139 Jaice Coleman      06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      26.87  
  4 # 1112 Gabriel Jacobs     07 Jacobs-Gabri             27.88  
  5 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union       27.95  
  6 #  962 Altaveon Grant     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      29.49  
 
Event 404  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      27.97q 
  2 # 1161 Diaman Lee         06 Marietta Tra,kennes      29.23  
  3 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette      31.07  
  4 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta      33.25  
  5 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      34.42  
  6 # 1273 Kimora Keys        07 Union City R,Union       36.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  934 Dallas Guy         07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.54q 
  2 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin      28.79  
  3 # 1138 Amber Cash         06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      31.39  
  4 # 1214 Bradie Menegatti   07 Real Trainin,Hender      32.19  
  5 # 1126 Amina Watson       07 Lane 4 Track,Martin      32.40  
  6 # 1287 Miracle Smith      07 Union City R,Union       35.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.41  
  2 # 1285 Asia Ross          07 Union City R,Union       36.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      29.07  
  2 # 1065 Zahmya Brown       06 Empire Athle,Gaines      31.60   31.597
  3 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      32.47  
  4 #  975 Cydney Walker      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      33.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan      28.85  
  2 # 1025 Nijah Lewis        06 Date Eagles,Stone M      29.33  
  3 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      31.28  
  4 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.83  
  5 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      33.10  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan             28.75  
  2 # 2024 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      29.89  
  3 #  959 Alyssa Crump       07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.24  
  4 # 1005 Jasmine Parker     07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      31.14  
  5 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      32.24  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  941 Ronniah Wright     06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.12q 
  2 #  918 Destiny Cooke      07 Alabama Heat,Birmin      30.08  
  3 # 1276 Khilah Peavy       07 Union City R,Union       32.77  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      27.18q 
  2 # 1207 Savonnah Camp      06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      29.81  
  3 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.15  
  4 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.20  
  5 # 1284 Alexis Ross        06 Union City R,Union       42.55  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  929 Naia Carter        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      26.78q 
  2 # 1060 Halani Washington  06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      30.48  
  3 # 1091 Micah Johnson      07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      31.60   31.597
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant      26.99q 
  2 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      28.58  
  3 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      30.20  
  4 # 1289 Ja'Mya Stevens     07 Union City R,Union       33.44  
 
Event 404  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant      26.40  
  2 #  929 Naia Carter        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      26.54  
  3 #  941 Ronniah Wright     06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.04  
  4 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      27.48  
  5 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      28.58  
  6 #  934 Dallas Guy         07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.69  
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1270 Andre Kelly        06 Union City R,Union     1:06.06  
  2 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:08.69  
  3 # 1279 Darius Pullins     07 Union City R,Union     1:22.94  
  4 #  960 Judah Davis        06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:29.11  
Section  2  
  1 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union     1:08.21  
  2 # 1299 Andrew Boazman     06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:14.18  
  3 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:14.24  
  4 # 1291 Ryan Williams      07 Union City R,Union     1:28.21  
Section  3  
  1 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.53  
  2 # 1232 Jeremiah Wilkinso  06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:09.60  
  3 # 1269 Jayden Johnson     07 Union City R,Union     1:11.79  
  4 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:15.04  
Section  4  
  1 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:13.12  
  2 #  957 Joshua Cain        07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:15.57  
  3 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:18.65  
  4 # 1200 Will Parker        07 Parker-Will-           1:19.54  
  5 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union     1:23.46  
  6 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:29.88  
Section  5  
  1 #  973 Cole Strother      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:05.27  
  2 #  977 Jayden Whidbee     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:07.83  
  3 # 1052 Zion Redding       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:08.80  
  4 # 1059 Ahmir Stallworth   07 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:09.94  
  5 #  945 Cadence Burch      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:12.79  
  6 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:21.93  
Section  6  
  1 #  962 Altaveon Grant     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:02.68  
  2 # 1112 Gabriel Jacobs     07 Jacobs-Gabri           1:02.91  
  3 # 1042 Kahari Wilbon      06 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.12  
  4 # 1163 Arlen Epps         06 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:04.23  
  5 # 1055 Trennedy Whatley   07 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:05.86  
  6 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:08.37  
 
Event 406  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1005 Jasmine Parker     07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:11.87  
  2 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:12.86  
  3 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:18.92  
  4 # 1287 Miracle Smith      07 Union City R,Union     1:28.34  
Section  2  
  1 # 1091 Micah Johnson      07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:14.96  
  2 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:16.97  
  3 # 1126 Amina Watson       07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:22.35  
Section  3  
  1 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:10.91  
  2 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:11.21  
  3 # 1276 Khilah Peavy       07 Union City R,Union     1:22.43  
  4 # 1273 Kimora Keys        07 Union City R,Union     1:27.90  
Section  4  
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:03.71  
  2 # 1023 Breona Issac       07 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:17.31  
  3 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:22.68  
  4 # 1289 Ja'Mya Stevens     07 Union City R,Union     1:23.04  
Section  5  
  1 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    1:11.51  
  2 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta    1:19.46  
  3 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:22.68  
  4 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:33.80  
Section  6  
  1 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo    1:09.85  
  2 #  947 Kamryn Copeland    06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:15.45  
  3 #  952 Caylie Jefferson   06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:16.86  
Section  7  
  1 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:07.97  
  2 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan           1:08.24  
  3 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:12.05  
  4 # 1129 Chloe Blacknall    06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:14.68  
  5 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:16.01  
Section  8  
  1 # 1224 Grace Smith        06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:06.53  
  2 # 1013 Kirah Copeland     06 Copeland-Kir           1:07.40  
  3 # 1010 Julia Saintvil     07 College Park,Colleg    1:07.59  
  4 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    1:08.13  
  5 #  918 Destiny Cooke      07 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:10.59  
  6 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:11.64  
Section  9  
  1 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:03.81  
  2 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:04.14  
  3 # 1058 Tori Sadler        06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:05.60  
  4 # 1197 Yasmine Williams   06 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:07.11  
  5 #  916 Mykala Carter      06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:08.08  
  6 # 1024 Kennedy Leach      06 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:19.95  
Section  10  
  1 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant    1:00.30  
  2 #  929 Naia Carter        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    1:00.45  
  3 #  988 Jordon Bray        06 Bray-Jordon-           1:05.37  
  4 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg    1:06.59  
  5 # 1101 Janai Jones        06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:07.24  
  6 # 1009 Kiana Harvey       07 College Park,Colleg    1:13.43  
Section  11  
  1 # 1207 Savonnah Camp      06 Purpose Driv,Charlo    1:14.53  
  2 # 1125 Mila Ryans         07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:14.74  
  3 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver    1:21.15  
 
Event 407  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:37.38  
  2 # 1270 Andre Kelly        06 Union City R,Union     2:41.38  
  3 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:41.88  
  4 # 1019 John Edwards       06 Date Eagles,Stone M    2:43.13  
  5 #  949 Pharoah Glenn      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     2:48.02  
  6 # 1299 Andrew Boazman     06 Atlanta Spar,Union     3:01.49  
  7 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union     3:06.04  
  8 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:08.84  
  9 #  960 Judah Davis        06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    3:12.67  
Section  2  
  1 # 1040 Kai Luna           06 Denver Light,Denver    2:31.58  
  2 # 1501 Kadin McAllister   06 Adrenaline R,Stone     2:37.92  
  3 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla    2:44.91  
  4 # 2003 Chase Curtis       06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:48.25  
  5 #  972 Donovan Rodgers    06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:48.40  
  6 # 1127 Alcidez Andrade J  06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:59.73  
  7 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:14.15  
  8 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:15.22  
  9 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:16.21  
 
Event 408  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    2:51.37  
  2 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:54.74  
  3 # 1023 Breona Issac       07 Date Eagles,Stone M    2:58.39  
  4 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:03.32  
  5 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    3:03.78  
  6 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    3:06.35  
  7 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:09.64  
  8 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    3:13.06  
  9 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta    3:13.39  
Section  2  
  1 #  932 Kenyah Conner      06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:30.24  
  2 #  988 Jordon Bray        06 Bray-Jordon-           2:33.27  
  3 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan    2:34.44  
  4 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    2:40.51  
  5 # 1010 Julia Saintvil     07 College Park,Colleg    2:45.88  
  6 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    2:56.80  
  7 # 1178 Camille Moses      07 Moses-Camill           2:57.86  
  8 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver    3:00.70  
  9 # 1097 Kamoree Curtis     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    3:02.52  
 10 # 1125 Mila Ryans         07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    3:04.59  
 
Event 409  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1040 Kai Luna           06 Denver Light,Denver    5:02.31  
  2 # 1501 Kadin McAllister   06 Adrenaline R,Stone     5:07.63  
  3 # 1295 Julian Mays           Drive Phase            5:12.93  
  4 #  972 Donovan Rodgers    06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    5:24.11  
  5 #  949 Pharoah Glenn      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     5:31.31  
  6 # 1019 John Edwards       06 Date Eagles,Stone M    5:41.31  
  7 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla    5:53.09  
  8 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    6:09.23  
  9 # 1200 Will Parker        07 Parker-Will-           6:10.36  
 10 # 2444 Grant Dahlhauser   06 Woodstock Tr           6:23.52  
 
Event 410  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    5:28.29  
  2 #  926 Brynn Schlaupitz   07 Alpha Crush,Roswell    5:43.83  
  3 # 1178 Camille Moses      07 Moses-Camill           6:06.46  
  4 #  954 Olivia Berry       06 Berry-Olivia           6:07.39  
  5 # 1097 Kamoree Curtis     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    6:12.95  
  6 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    6:23.38  
  7 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    7:04.36  
 
Event 415  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1232 Jeremiah Wilkinso  06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      10.42  
 
Event 416  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1294 Chelsi Williams    06 Williams-Che              9.53  
  2 #  941 Ronniah Wright     06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.79  
  3 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant      10.05  
  4 # 1224 Grace Smith        06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      10.24  
  5 # 1044 Madison Gardner    06 Drive Phase,Fayette      11.39  
 
Event 417  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Inc.                                    1:53.11  
     1) #1043 Jaren Blankenship 06      2) #1055 Trennedy Whatley 07      
     3) #1052 Zion Redding 06           4) #1053 Corey Richardson 06      
  2 Blue Lightning Track Club                           1:58.05  
     1) #966 N'Saviur Hobson 07         2) #977 Jayden Whidbee 07         
     3) #973 Cole Strother 07           4) #962 Altaveon Grant 07         
  3 Union City Running Eagles                           2:01.67  
     1) #1270 Andre Kelly 06            2) #1268 Darrius Johnson 06       
     3) #1269 Jayden Johnson 07         4) #1279 Darius Pullins 07        
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12
================================================================
 Combined with Event 417 at 12:10 PM
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union City Running Eagles                           2:21.72  
     1) #1273 Kimora Keys 07            2) #1287 Miracle Smith 07         
     3) #1276 Khilah Peavy 07           4) #1289 Ja'Mya Stevens 07        
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 431 also at 9:30 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      1.36m    4-05.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1161 Diaman Lee         06 Marietta Tra,kennes      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1015 Angelina Billings  06 Date Eagles,Stone M      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  920 Teralyn Hill       06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1024 Kennedy Leach      06 Date Eagles,Stone M      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 435  Boys Long Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  945 Cadence Burch      07 Atlanta Spar,Union       4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.22m  4.36m  4.53m  3.99m  3.92m  4.47m
  2 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel      4.49m   14-08.75 
      3.99m  4.49m  4.10m  3.68m  3.51m  3.70m
  3 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.13m  FOUL  FOUL  3.95m  4.17m
  4 #  977 Jayden Whidbee     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.84m  3.95m  3.99m  4.13m  3.44m  4.29m
  5 # 1053 Corey Richardson   06 Drive Phase,Fayette      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  3.72m  3.69m  3.53m  4.20m  FOUL
  6 # 1232 Jeremiah Wilkinso  06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m  4.17m  FOUL  4.02m
  7 # 1127 Alcidez Andrade J  06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      3.43m   11-03.00 
      2.98m  3.37m  3.43m  FOUL  3.40m  FOUL
  8 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 436  Girls Long Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.75m  FOUL  3.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1044 Madison Gardner    06 Drive Phase,Fayette      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.89m  3.93m  3.51m  3.68m  FOUL  2.84m
  3 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.49m  3.77m  3.47m  FOUL  3.42m  3.33m
  4 #  920 Teralyn Hill       06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.42m  3.69m  3.67m            
  5 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.61m  3.53m            
  6 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.65m  3.47m  3.47m            
  7 # 1015 Angelina Billings  06 Date Eagles,Stone M      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.29m  FOUL  3.38m            
  8 # 1129 Chloe Blacknall    06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      3.08m   10-01.25 
      FOUL  3.08m  2.75m            
Flight  2  
  1 # 1224 Grace Smith        06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL  FOUL  4.63m  FOUL
  2 # 1294 Chelsi Williams    06 Williams-Che             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.26m  4.45m  FOUL  3.98m  4.26m  4.50m
  3 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  4.40m  4.34m  3.95m  2.85m  4.25m
  4 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan             4.01m   13-02.00 
      3.98m  4.01m  3.60m  FOUL  3.84m  FOUL
  5 # 1214 Bradie Menegatti   07 Real Trainin,Hender      3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.89m  3.94m  3.79m  3.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver      3.57m   11-08.50 
      3.57m  3.38m  3.38m            
  7 # 1065 Zahmya Brown       06 Empire Athle,Gaines      3.30m   10-10.00 
      3.29m  3.30m  3.15m            
 
Event 439  Boys Shot Put Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1043 Jaren Blankenship  06 Drive Phase,Fayette      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.03m  9.08m  9.09m  8.91m  PASS  9.07m
  2 # 1020 Michael Guinyard   06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.08m  6.86m  6.38m  6.89m  6.45m  6.70m
  3 #  970 Frankie Pepe       06 Blue Lightni,Conyer      5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.80m  5.35m  5.85m  5.73m
 
Event 440  Girls Shot Put Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1205 Gianna Brown       06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.76m  7.13m  7.18m  7.66m  6.77m  7.75m
  2 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg      7.67m   25-02.00 
      6.88m  7.05m  6.86m  6.50m  6.97m  7.67m
  3 # 1060 Halani Washington  06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.06m  6.47m  6.98m  6.95m  6.78m  6.77m
  4 # 1021 Morgan Guinyard    06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.84m  5.76m  6.33m  6.01m  5.86m  6.63m
  5 # 1016 Kira Brown         06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.35m  6.46m  6.51m  6.37m
  6 #  955 Alexis Block       07 Block-Alexis             6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.29m  5.81m  6.27m  6.35m  5.97m  6.35m
  7 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.03m  5.28m  6.18m  5.90m  4.81m  6.34m
  8 # 1203 Sandralyn Vallier  06 Peach State,Fayette      3.47m   11-04.75 
      FOUL  3.41m  3.38m  3.47m  3.26m  3.42m
 
Event 501  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  951 Carson Jefferson   08 Atlanta Spar,Union        8.96q 
  2 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union        9.13q 
  3 # 1283 Zahkari Rivers     08 Union City R,Union        9.30  
  4 # 1226 Alejandro Torres   09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.86  
  5 # 1272 Jaden Keys         09 Union City R,Union       10.00  
  6 # 1194 Azariah Sangster   08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      10.67  
  7 # 1263 Amaree' Dillard    09 Union City R,Union       10.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  939 Tyson Sanford      08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.56q 
  2 # 1196 Ethan Williams     08 New Era Trac,Hiram,       9.24q 
  3 # 1212 Mekhi Quiller      08 Quiller-Mekh              9.36  
  4 # 1045 Noah Gardner       09 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.42  
  5 # 1253 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       9.96  
  6 # 1135 Dorian Perkins     09 Legacy Athle,Dougla      10.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union        9.21q 
  2 # 1228 Lincoln Turner     09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.26q 
  3 # 1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhi  09 Scott-Adkhin              9.44  
  4 #  904 Nisere Green       08 300 Track Cl,Austel       9.94  
  5 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.95  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig       8.96q 
  2 # 1221 Christopher Nesmi  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.23q 
  3 # 1188 Devan Brazley      09 New Era Trac,Hiram,       9.90  
  4 # 1222 Nassir Nye         09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      10.30  
  5 # 1133 Emmanuel Lee       08 Legacy Athle,Dougla      10.56  
  6 # 1012 Chandler Copeland  08 Copeland-Cha             10.83  
 
Event 501  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  939 Tyson Sanford      08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.44  
  2 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig       8.83  
  3 #  951 Carson Jefferson   08 Atlanta Spar,Union        8.84  
  4 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union        9.15  
  5 # 1228 Lincoln Turner     09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.20   9.194
  6 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union        9.20   9.200
  7 # 1196 Ethan Williams     08 New Era Trac,Hiram,       9.21   9.206
  8 # 1221 Christopher Nesmi  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.21   9.208
 
Event 502  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.92q 
  2 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       9.01q 
  3 # 1170 Sarah Marshall     09 Marshall-Sar              9.11q 
  4 #  969 Avani Newton       08 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.13q 
  5 # 1030 Summerlyn Smith    09 Date Eagles,Stone M       9.42  
  6 # 1096 Naysa Brewer       09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      10.03  
  7 # 1078 Gabrielle Dreher   09 Handz Down T,Columb      10.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1080 Elise Lee          08 Hercules Run,Hercul       9.08q 
  2 # 1229 Lyric Turner       09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.79  
  3 # 1265 Jaylah Fouch       08 Union City R,Union       11.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1079 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run,Hercul       8.98q 
  2 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie              9.09q 
  3 #  997 Somto Igwilo       09 Cherokee Jun,Canton       9.15  
  4 # 1172 Taylor McLeod      09 The Lion's &              9.27  
  5 # 1048 Raegan Kutob       08 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.54  
  6 # 1029 Kennedy Sear       09 Date Eagles,Stone M      10.36  
  7 # 1121 Aubrihanna Green   08 Lane 4 Track,Martin      10.45  
  8 # 1288 Davionah Stalling  09 Union City R,Union       11.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1099 Olivia Harris      08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.76q 
  2 #  963 Layla Green        08 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.18  
  3 # 1102 Niya Joyce         09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       9.35  
  4 # 1278 Imani Perkinson    08 Union City R,Union        9.43  
  5 # 1140 Jaide Coleman      08 Lightning Sp,Snellv       9.75  
  6 # 1141 Maddison Davis     08 Lightning Sp,Snellv      10.00  
  7 # 1835 Alonah Williams    09 Georgia Hors,Warner      10.25  
 
Event 502  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1099 Olivia Harris      08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.72  
  2 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.78  
  3 # 1079 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run,Hercul       8.92  
  4 # 1080 Elise Lee          08 Hercules Run,Hercul       9.00  
  5 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie              9.02  
  6 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni       9.11  
  7 # 1170 Sarah Marshall     09 Marshall-Sar              9.17  
  8 #  969 Avani Newton       08 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.22  
 
Event 503  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu      30.85q 
  2 # 1196 Ethan Williams     08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      30.96q 
  3 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union       31.07q 
  4 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta      32.44  
  5 # 1272 Jaden Keys         09 Union City R,Union       34.97  
  6 #  989 Jackson Brooks     09 Brooks-Jacks             35.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1253 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      31.72  
  2 # 1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhi  09 Scott-Adkhin             32.04  
  3 # 1212 Mekhi Quiller      08 Quiller-Mekh             32.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  939 Tyson Sanford      08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.34q 
  2 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union       30.39q 
  3 # 1283 Zahkari Rivers     08 Union City R,Union       32.16  
  4 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      34.09  
  5 # 1135 Dorian Perkins     09 Legacy Athle,Dougla      34.39  
  6 # 1173 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must,Memphi      37.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig      31.35  
  2 # 1188 Devan Brazley      09 New Era Trac,Hiram,      31.44  
  3 # 1194 Azariah Sangster   08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      35.68  
  4 # 1263 Amaree' Dillard    09 Union City R,Union       41.37  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta      31.33q 
  2 # 1133 Emmanuel Lee       08 Legacy Athle,Dougla      33.87  
  3 # 1155 David Lowe         09 Lowe-David-U,Alphar      34.04  
  4 #  904 Nisere Green       08 300 Track Cl,Austel      35.31  
 
Event 503  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  939 Tyson Sanford      08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.56  
  2 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union       29.68  
  3 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta      29.72  
  4 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu      30.67  
  5 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union       30.91  
  6 # 1196 Ethan Williams     08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      31.19  
 
Event 504  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1082 Kyra Tuner         08 Hercules Run,Hercul      29.60q 
  2 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie             30.04q 
  3 #  997 Somto Igwilo       09 Cherokee Jun,Canton      31.74  
  4 #  991 Valynsia Calhoun   09 Calhoun-Valy             33.14  
  5 # 1121 Aubrihanna Green   08 Lane 4 Track,Martin      36.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1081 Jaycelyn Luna hoo  08 Hercules Run,Hercul      30.08q 
  2 # 1079 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run,Hercul      30.12q 
  3 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      32.51  
  4 # 1140 Jaide Coleman      08 Lightning Sp,Snellv      35.21  
  5 # 1835 Alonah Williams    09 Georgia Hors,Warner      35.40  
  6 # 1265 Jaylah Fouch       08 Union City R,Union       42.90  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin      29.51q 
  2 # 1278 Imani Perkinson    08 Union City R,Union       32.38  
  3 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.91  
  4 # 1096 Naysa Brewer       09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      35.42  
  5 # 1078 Gabrielle Dreher   09 Handz Down T,Columb      38.65  
  6 # 1288 Davionah Stalling  09 Union City R,Union       45.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1170 Sarah Marshall     09 Marshall-Sar             30.14  
  2 # 1172 Taylor McLeod      09 The Lion's &             31.87  
  3 # 1102 Niya Joyce         09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      32.30  
  4 # 1029 Kennedy Sear       09 Date Eagles,Stone M      38.62  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1104 Sanaya McDaniel-P  08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.08  
  2 # 1281 Taraji Reynolds    09 Union City R,Union       50.21  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1099 Olivia Harris      08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      29.09q 
  2 #  969 Avani Newton       08 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.90  
  3 # 1048 Raegan Kutob       08 Drive Phase,Fayette      32.10  
  4 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      33.90  
 
Event 504  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1099 Olivia Harris      08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      28.45  
  2 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin      28.67  
  3 # 1082 Kyra Tuner         08 Hercules Run,Hercul      28.91  
  4 # 1081 Jaycelyn Luna hoo  08 Hercules Run,Hercul      29.78  
  5 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie             29.83  
  6 # 1079 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run,Hercul      29.84  
 
Event 505  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1283 Zahkari Rivers     08 Union City R,Union     1:16.24  
  2 # 1134 Drew Lewis         08 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:21.77  
  3 # 1272 Jaden Keys         09 Union City R,Union     1:31.71  
  4 # 1263 Amaree' Dillard    09 Union City R,Union     1:38.67  
Section  2  
  1 # 1187 Emerson Hill       08 Need 4 Speed           1:13.22  
  2 # 1226 Alejandro Torres   09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:15.63  
  3 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union     1:17.31  
  4 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:22.18  
  5 # 1222 Nassir Nye         09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:35.46  
Section  3  
  1 # 1221 Christopher Nesmi  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:11.19  
  2 # 1130 Landyn Buchanan    09 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:14.58  
  3 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta    1:20.54  
  4 # 1253 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:23.98  
  5 #  904 Nisere Green       08 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:28.64  
Section  4  
  1 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:11.49  
  2 # 1188 Devan Brazley      09 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:11.65  
  3 #  951 Carson Jefferson   08 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:11.68  
  4 #  979 Justin Williamson  09 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:13.78  
  5 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:17.32  
Section  5  
  1 # 1062 JoReal Ellinger    08 Ellinger-JoR           1:09.01  
  2 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:11.54  
  3 #  913 Pierce Alexander   08 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:12.29  
  4 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta    1:13.09  
  5 # 1168 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:15.17  
  6 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig    1:22.88  
 
Event 506  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:18.52  
  2 # 1018 Gabriella Daniel   09 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:30.68  
  3 # 1288 Davionah Stalling  09 Union City R,Union     1:54.24  
Section  2  
  1 # 1278 Imani Perkinson    08 Union City R,Union     1:14.57  
  2 # 1048 Raegan Kutob       08 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:17.46  
  3 # 1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly     08 Union City R,Union     1:17.85  
  4 #  948 Kendall Copeland   09 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:23.41  
  5 # 1074 Penelope Gaines    09 Gaines-Penel           1:31.85  
Section  3  
  1 # 1172 Taylor McLeod      09 The Lion's &           1:17.35  
  2 # 1077 Johnnay Pack       09 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    1:18.89  
  3 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:25.12  
Section  4  
  1 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    1:09.92  
  2 # 1080 Elise Lee          08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:11.12  
  3 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie           1:13.15  
  4 # 1081 Jaycelyn Luna hoo  08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:14.12  
  5 # 1082 Kyra Tuner         08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:16.47  
  6 # 1104 Sanaya McDaniel-P  08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:17.58  
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1062 JoReal Ellinger    08 Ellinger-JoR           2:38.86  
  2 # 1168 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    2:38.87  
  3 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:44.43  
  4 #  979 Justin Williamson  09 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:44.77  
  5 #  913 Pierce Alexander   08 Alabama Heat,Birmin    2:44.79  
  6 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta    2:49.43  
  7 # 1187 Emerson Hill       08 Need 4 Speed           2:50.67  
  8 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    3:01.53  
  9 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta    3:07.32  
 10 #  989 Jackson Brooks     09 Brooks-Jacks           3:20.69  
 
Event 508  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:50.93  
  2 #  921 Zarya Jackson      09 Alabama Heat,Birmin    3:03.55  
  3 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    3:03.60  
  4 # 1077 Johnnay Pack       09 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    3:07.21  
  5 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:19.86  
  6 # 1018 Gabriella Daniel   09 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:28.57  
  7 # 1026 Janaya McBryde     09 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:36.39  
  8 # 1074 Penelope Gaines    09 Gaines-Penel           3:37.37  
 
Event 509  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra           5:18.19  
  2 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    5:18.57  
  3 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    5:41.16  
  4 # 1011 Bo Colpaert        09 Colpaert-Bo-           6:01.22  
 
Event 510  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
 Combined with Event #509 at 10:05 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  921 Zarya Jackson      09 Alabama Heat,Birmin    6:12.64  
  2 # 1293 Elizabeth Westrip  09 Westrip-Eliz           6:16.93  
 
Event 517  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyrna Elite                                        2:10.62  
     1) #1221 Christopher Nesmith 09    2) #1226 Alejandro Torres 09      
     3) #1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson 0 4) #1228 Lincoln Turner 09        
  2 Alabama Heat                                        2:11.32  
     1) #923 Kentrell Tolbert 09        2) #913 Pierce Alexander 08       
     3) #922 Mathrew McKinney 09        4) #919 NeDarius Davis 08         
  3 Union City Running Eagles                           2:20.34  
     1) #1263 Amaree' Dillard 09        2) #1283 Zahkari Rivers 08        
     3) #1272 Jaden Keys 09             4) #1275 Cedric Langford Jr. 08   
 
Event 518  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels                             2:02.26  
     1) #1079 Geianna Gonzalez 08       2) #1080 Elise Lee 08             
     3) #1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker 08   4) #1082 Kyra Tuner 08            
  2 Union City Running Eagles                           2:29.36  
     1) #1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly 08         2) #1265 Jaylah Fouch 08          
     3) #1288 Davionah Stallings 09     4) #1278 Imani Perkinson 08       
 
Event 531  Boys High Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1212 Mekhi Quiller      08 Quiller-Mekh             1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra             1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 532  Girls High Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 531 also at 8:00 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 535  Boys Long Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1228 Lincoln Turner     09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.15m  3.54m  FOUL  3.53m  FOUL  3.55m
  2 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu      3.44m   11-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.44m  3.33m  3.43m  3.34m
  3 # 1134 Drew Lewis         08 Legacy Athle,Dougla      2.44m    8-00.25 
      2.09m  1.99m  2.24m  2.15m  2.27m  2.44m
 
Event 536  Girls Long Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin      3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.55m  3.59m  3.39m  3.41m  2.11m  3.81m
  2 #  997 Somto Igwilo       09 Cherokee Jun,Canton      3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.28m  2.98m  3.49m  3.33m  3.19m
  3 #  930 Sasha Carter       09 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.25m  3.09m  3.41m  3.22m  FOUL  2.59m
  4 # 1229 Lyric Turner       09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.24m  2.87m  2.51m  2.95m  2.88m  2.82m
  5 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      3.13m   10-03.25 
      2.57m  FOUL  2.97m  3.02m  FOUL  3.13m
  6 # 1030 Summerlyn Smith    09 Date Eagles,Stone M      3.07m   10-01.00 
      1.93m  3.05m  3.07m  2.64m  3.06m  2.61m
  7 # 1026 Janaya McBryde     09 Date Eagles,Stone M      2.14m    7-00.25 
      FOUL  2.14m  1.96m  1.67m  1.64m  FOUL
 -- # 1102 Niya Joyce         09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 539  Boys Shot Put Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  946 Cassius Burch      09 Atlanta Spar,Union       8.55m   28-00.75 
      7.89m  8.06m  8.07m  8.55m  7.26m  8.43m
  2 # 1173 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must,Memphi      5.90m   19-04.25 
      4.22m  4.65m  4.75m  4.70m  3.80m  5.90m
  3 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.45m  4.72m  4.91m  4.62m  4.24m  4.93m
  4 # 1130 Landyn Buchanan    09 Legacy Athle,Dougla      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.33m  FOUL  3.90m  4.79m  4.29m  4.19m
 
Event 540  Girls Shot Put Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event #539 also at 9 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1096 Naysa Brewer       09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.24m  5.96m  5.49m  6.35m  6.22m  6.21m
 
Event 601  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.91q 
  2 # 1290 Jaydon Tisdale     10 Union City R,Union       11.35  
  3 # 1144 Kristopher Fausti  10 Lightning Sp,Snellv      11.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       9.13q 
  2 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes       9.80q 
  3 # 1051 Dashaun Morris II  11 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.81q 
  4 # 1006 Jaxon Perrin       10 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      10.01q 
  5 # 1227 Angel Torres       11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      10.22  
  6 # 1274 Avery Langford     11 Union City R,Union       11.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1220 London Leath       10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.55q 
  2 # 1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmou  10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.79q 
  3 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.82q 
  4 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             10.13  
  5 #  978 Elijah Williams    10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      11.49  
 
Event 601  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       9.17  
  2 # 1220 London Leath       10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.46  
  3 # 1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmou  10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna       9.65  
  4 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.70  
  5 # 1051 Dashaun Morris II  11 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.72  
  6 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes       9.73  
  7 # 1006 Jaxon Perrin       10 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr       9.80  
  8 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette       9.95  
 
Event 602  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G      10.10q 
  2 # 1143 Avery Dillard      10 Lightning Sp,Snellv      10.62q 
  3 #  976 Kacey Washington   11 Blue Lightni,Conyer      11.12q 
  4 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta      11.22q 
  5 #  912 Leah Yuille        10 300 Track Cl,Austel      12.27  
  6 # 1246 JeAni Jones        12 Titans Track,Sparta      13.15  
  7 # 1266 Taylor Fouch       11 Union City R,Union       13.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1147 London McDew       11 Lightning Sp,Snellv      10.70q 
  2 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei             10.94q 
  3 # 1261 Makayla Bynum      10 Union City R,Union       11.01q 
  4 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla      11.19q 
  5 # 1231 Jaia Wilkinson     11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      11.24  
  6 #  964 Khloe Harris       10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      11.57  
 
Event 602  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G      10.15  
  2 # 1147 London McDew       11 Lightning Sp,Snellv      10.62  
  3 # 1143 Avery Dillard      10 Lightning Sp,Snellv      10.64  
  4 # 1261 Makayla Bynum      10 Union City R,Union       11.09  
  5 #  976 Kacey Washington   11 Blue Lightni,Conyer      11.12  
  6 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta      11.15  
  7 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei             11.18  
  8 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla      11.30  
 
Event 603  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.10q 
  2 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             36.27q 
  3 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes      37.12  
  4 # 1069 Zaharie Williams   12 Empire Athle,Gaines      37.99  
  5 # 1290 Jaydon Tisdale     10 Union City R,Union       48.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1067 J’deyaun Jackso  10 Empire Athle,Gaines      31.82q 
  2 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer      35.07q 
  3 # 1274 Avery Langford     11 Union City R,Union       48.17  
  4 # 1262 Bryan Davis        11 Union City R,Union     1:01.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette      33.23q 
  2 # 1006 Jaxon Perrin       10 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      33.71q 
  3 #  978 Elijah Williams    10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      42.98  
 
Event 603  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      30.30  
  2 # 1067 J’deyaun Jackso  10 Empire Athle,Gaines      31.84  
  3 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette      32.85  
  4 # 1006 Jaxon Perrin       10 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      33.51  
  5 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             33.62  
  6 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer      34.21  
 
Event 604  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei             37.55q 
  2 # 1261 Makayla Bynum      10 Union City R,Union       40.86q 
  3 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla      42.03q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G      36.45q 
  2 # 1066 Rihanna Chever     10 Empire Athle,Gaines      37.49q 
  3 #  912 Leah Yuille        10 300 Track Cl,Austel      47.86  
  4 # 1246 JeAni Jones        12 Titans Track,Sparta      49.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta      39.71q 
  2 #  964 Khloe Harris       10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      44.21  
  3 # 1266 Taylor Fouch       11 Union City R,Union       54.17  
 
Event 604  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G      35.27  
  2 # 1066 Rihanna Chever     10 Empire Athle,Gaines      36.65  
  3 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei             38.26  
  4 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta      38.57  
  5 # 1261 Makayla Bynum      10 Union City R,Union       40.35  
 
Event 605  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmou  10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:19.37  
  2 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:19.48  
  3 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:25.73  
Section  2  
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:13.39  
  2 # 1220 London Leath       10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:16.21  
  3 # 1063 Taurean Ellinger   11 Ellinger-Tau           1:19.65  
  4 # 1110 Marcuss Webb       10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:20.25  
  5 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:21.02  
  6 # 1076 Julian Lanier      10 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    1:21.21  
 
Event 606  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1231 Jaia Wilkinson     11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:40.07  
  2 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:48.64  
  3 # 1246 JeAni Jones        12 Titans Track,Sparta    1:57.60  
Section  2  
  1 # 1066 Rihanna Chever     10 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:30.58  
  2 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei           1:31.93  
  3 #  976 Kacey Washington   11 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:33.12  
  4 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta    1:39.48  
 
Event 607  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1063 Taurean Ellinger   11 Ellinger-Tau           2:53.78  
  2 # 1110 Marcuss Webb       10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    2:53.82  
  3 # 1076 Julian Lanier      10 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    3:08.78  
  4 #  998 Mason Starr        10 Cherokee Jun,Canton    3:10.41  
 
Event 609  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-8
================================================================
 combined with Event 509 at 10:05 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1292 Charlie Westrip    10 Westrip-Char           6:47.50  
 
Event 635  Boys Long Jump Youth 7-8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             2.45m    8-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.25m  2.45m  2.23m  2.18m
  2 # 1069 Zaharie Williams   12 Empire Athle,Gaines      2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.05m  2.35m  FOUL  2.41m  2.20m  FOUL
 
Event 636  Girls Long Jump Youth 7-8
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 635 also at 8 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1231 Jaia Wilkinson     11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      1.83m    6-00.00 
      1.70m  1.69m  1.66m  1.83m  1.63m  FOUL
  2 #  912 Leah Yuille        10 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.52m    5-00.00 
      1.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1909 Avery Hubbard      92 Hubbard-Aver              6.85q 
  2 # 1682 Alexander Reese I  94 Cobb Track,Smyrna,        7.30q 
  3 # 1724 Calvon Spencer     98 East Cobb Ch,Mariet       7.41q 
  4 # 1807 Kareem Osi-Efa     00 Foreva-Karee              7.49q 
  5 # 2084 Dean Brown            Middle Georg,Warner       7.68q 
  6 # 1970 Nelson Keys        03 Keys-Nelson               8.07  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2463 Darien Johnson        Johnson-Darien            7.12q 
  2 # 2144 Mateen Smith          On Your Mark,Lithon       7.41q 
  3 # 2148 Jonathan Owens     96 Owens-Jonath              7.57q 
  4 # 1692 Malachi Culbreth   99 Culbreth-Mal              7.71  
 
Event 701  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1909 Avery Hubbard      92 Hubbard-Aver              6.80  
  2 # 1682 Alexander Reese I  94 Cobb Track,Smyrna,        7.15  
  3 # 2471 Jordan Moore       94 Sprint Athle              7.30  
  4 # 2148 Jonathan Owens     96 Owens-Jonath              7.36  
  5 # 1724 Calvon Spencer     98 East Cobb Ch,Mariet       7.40  
  6 # 1807 Kareem Osi-Efa     00 Foreva-Karee              7.49  
  7 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen              7.57  
 -- # 2463 Darien Johnson        Johnson-Darien              FS  
 
Event 702  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1769 Semoy Hackett      88 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.51  
  2 # 1710 Brianna Frazier    92 Dominion Tra,Jackso       7.58  
  3 # 2302 Olamide Sokunbi    93 Sokunbi-Olam              7.62  
  4 # 2323 Bianca Stuart      88 Stuart-Bianc              7.76  
  5 # 1974 Sierra King        95 King-Sierra-              8.05  
  6 # 1615 Vanessa Bamba      00 Bamba-Vaness              8.16  
  7 # 1776 Alexis Williams    94 Empire Athle,Gaines       8.48  
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1692 Malachi Culbreth   99 Culbreth-Mal             25.23q 
  2 # 2144 Mateen Smith          On Your Mark,Lithon      25.24  
  3 # 1970 Nelson Keys        03 Keys-Nelson              27.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1682 Alexander Reese I  94 Cobb Track,Smyrna,       22.84q 
  2 # 1724 Calvon Spencer     98 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      24.15q 
  3 # 2062 George Mason       99 Mason-George             25.05q 
  4 # 2293 Chris Smith        95 Smith-Chris-             27.58  
  5 # 1958 Elisha Jappah      98 Jappah-Elish             42.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1807 Kareem Osi-Efa     00 Foreva-Karee             24.44q 
  2 # 2340 Jeff Sylvain       94 Sylvain-Jeff             24.47q 
 -- # 1865 Joshua Hammond     93 Hammond-Josh               DNF  
 
Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1682 Alexander Reese I  94 Cobb Track,Smyrna,       22.80  
  2 # 1724 Calvon Spencer     98 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      24.01  
  3 # 1807 Kareem Osi-Efa     00 Foreva-Karee             24.05  
  4 # 1692 Malachi Culbreth   99 Culbreth-Mal             25.41  
 
Event 704  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1769 Semoy Hackett      88 Empire Athle,Gaines      24.67  
  2 # 1615 Vanessa Bamba      00 Bamba-Vaness             27.56  
 
Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1901 Austin Hogan       98 Hogan-Austin             55.03  
  2 # 1970 Nelson Keys        03 Keys-Nelson            1:12.42  
Section  2  
  1 # 1865 Joshua Hammond     93 Hammond-Josh             49.86  
  2 # 1628 Jonathan Bimpa     96 Bimpa-Jonath             57.05  
  3 # 2062 George Mason       99 Mason-George             57.19  
  4 # 2293 Chris Smith        95 Smith-Chris-             57.75  
Section  3  
  1 # 2150 Cameron Parker     91 Parker-Camer             48.38  
  2 # 1656 Chris brown        78 brown-Chris-             48.55  
 
Event 706  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2128 T'Sheila Mungo     93 Mungo-T'Shei             56.91  
  2 # 1610 Angelina Stasulis  86 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:17.10  
 
Event 707  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2278 Nico Seaton        98 Seaton-Nico-           2:02.30  
 
Event 708  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1591 Bethany LeBlanc    97 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:33.71  
  2 # 1649 Jill Braley        78 Braley-Jill-           2:43.73  
 
Event 709  Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2278 Nico Seaton        98 Seaton-Nico-           4:54.82  
  2 # 1705 Doug Doblar        80 Doblar-Doug-           5:07.54  
  3 # 1943 Lynn Hackett Jr    94 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    5:16.59  
  4 # 1617 Joe Bardsley       98 Bardsley-Joe           5:34.05  
  5 # 1611 Jerry Stasulis     85 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    5:57.79  
 
Event 710  Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1591 Bethany LeBlanc    97 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    5:42.72  
 
Event 711  Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1590 Benjamin LeBlanc   00 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    9:52.89  
  2 # 1607 Justin Schmidt     81 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:57.45  
 
Event 712  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1649 Jill Braley        78 Braley-Jill-          10:57.35  
 
Event 716  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2459 Jenea McCammon        McCammon-Jenea            8.48  
 
Event 721  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2000 Jordan Crawford    00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    6:50.04  
  2 # 1959 Carson Johnson     00 Johnson-Cars           6:57.57  
  3 # 1971 Thoreau Kilbourne  00 Kilbourne-Th           7:49.50  
  4 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    9:32.41  
  5 # 2003 Chase Curtis       06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    9:50.00  
 
Event 722  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2403 Jessica Heiser-Wh  99 Warriors Tra,Greer,    7:37.73  
  2 # 2404 Victoria Heiser-W  99 Warriors Tra,Greer,    7:41.23  
  3 # 2460 Shaiel Jones          Jones-Shaiel           8:05.66  
  4 # 2291 Caelin Sloan       05 Sloan-Caelin           8:52.88  
  5 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel   11:06.31  
  6 # 2290 Brittany Sloan     07 Sloan-Britta          11:13.55  
 
Event 731  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2435 Ed'Ricus Williams  94 Williams-Ed'             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 # 1573 Karl Urbano           Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 732  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2299 Niaya Smith        99 Smith-Niaya-             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 733  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1556 Hunter Arnold      94 Arnold-Hunte             4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.50 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2448 Ian Woody          99 Woody-Ian-Un             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- # 2413 James Wenk         94 Wenk-James-U                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2043 Paul Malquist      91 Malquist-Pau                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.50 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 734  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2074 Riley Mervin       01 Mervin-Riley             2.51m    8-02.75 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 735  Men Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2475 George Fields         Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.44m  6.54m  6.67m  6.95m  6.90m
  2 # 1886 Tyrone Harris      84 Harris-Tyron             6.47m   21-02.75 
      2.18m  6.25m  6.14m  6.27m  6.47m  6.43m
  3 # 2277 Quentin Scott      99 Scott-Quenti             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.74m  PASS  5.87m  5.43m
  4 # 1607 Justin Schmidt     81 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.91m  4.26m  4.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 736  Women Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2323 Bianca Stuart      88 Stuart-Bianc             6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.98m  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m
  2 # 2302 Olamide Sokunbi    93 Sokunbi-Olam             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.25m  5.19m  5.32m  5.50m  5.55m  5.46m
  3 # 1991 Jasmin Leach       96 Leach-Jasmin             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.25m  4.29m  FOUL  4.01m  4.18m  4.34m
 
Event 737  Men Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1666 Kaishaun Cathey    94 Cathey-Kaish            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.55m  13.48m  13.81m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  2 # 2277 Quentin Scott      99 Scott-Quenti            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 # 1781 Eyetan Etiwe       98 Etiwe-Eyetan            12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  12.14m
  4 # 1722 Patrick Harris     99 East Cobb Ch,Mariet     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL  11.25m  11.49m  11.40m
 
Event 738  Women Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1710 Brianna Frazier    92 Dominion Tra,Jackso     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  10.51m  11.16m  11.04m
 
Event 739  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1899 Ashinia Miller     93 Hoffa Throws,Watkin     20.49m   67-02.75 
      19.92m  FOUL  FOUL  19.95m  20.49m  20.07m
 
Event 740  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2429 Grace Whissell     00 Whissell-Gra             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.16m  7.89m  7.56m  FOUL  7.17m  7.84m
  2 # 1599 Lacey Phillips     86 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.75m  5.77m  5.74m  5.78m  5.71m  5.91m
  3 # 1586 Tanisha Hadley     83 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.27m  4.58m  5.30m  4.45m  5.17m
 
Event 742  Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1586 Tanisha Hadley     83 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.19m  6.21m  6.58m  5.17m
  2 # 1599 Lacey Phillips     86 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.62m  5.78m  6.21m  5.61m  5.57m  6.28m
 
Event 761  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2459 Jenea McCammon        McCammon-Jenea            8.53  
 
Event 799  Women 60 Meter Dash Olympic Deve Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1769 Semoy Hackett      88 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.41  
  2 # 2302 Olamide Sokunbi    93 Sokunbi-Olam              7.63  
  3 # 1710 Brianna Frazier    92 Dominion Tra,Jackso       7.64  
  4 # 2323 Bianca Stuart      88 Stuart-Bianc              7.72  
  5 # 1974 Sierra King        95 King-Sierra-              8.08  
  6 # 2069 Emmanuelle McGowa  68 Mcgowan-Emma              8.39  
 
Event 801  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters U-40
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1662 Sean Burnett       81 Burnett-Sean              7.17  
  2 # 2125 Jacques Moultrie   95 Moultrie-Jac              7.19  
  3 # 2406 Billy Washington   81 Washington-B              7.21  
  4 # 1715 Durran Dunn        82 Dunn-Durran-              7.49  
  5 # 1658 richard brown      80 brown-richar              7.71  
 
Event 803  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters U-40
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1662 Sean Burnett       81 Burnett-Sean             22.87  
  2 # 1856 Daryl Green        86 Green-Daryl-             22.88  
  3 # 2125 Jacques Moultrie   95 Moultrie-Jac             22.99  
  4 # 1839 Jamar Glenn        80 Glenn-Jamar-             23.61  
  5 # 1715 Durran Dunn        82 Dunn-Durran-             23.99  
  6 # 1955 David Jackson      72 Jackson-Davi             25.31  
 
Event 805  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters U-40
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1856 Daryl Green        86 Green-Daryl-             51.98  
 
Event 810  Women 1 Mile Run Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1591 Bethany LeBlanc    97 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    5:42.72  
  2 # 1897 Lesley Hinz        58 Hinz-Lesley-           5:49.10  
  3 # 1688 Susan Cooke        59 Cooke-Susan-           5:53.41  
  4 # 2129 Amy Murphy         72 Murphy-Amy-U           6:25.43  
  5 # 1976 Tina Klein         65 Klein-Tina-U           6:42.11  
  6 # 1858 Hiroko Guarnieri   75 Guarnieri-Hi           6:48.75  
  7 # 1602 Mary Richards      54 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    6:56.71  
  8 # 1689 Wendy Cope         68 Cope-Wendy-U           7:37.45  
  9 # 1597 Terry Ozell        53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:38.28  
 10 # 2464 Judie Sherrer         Sherrer-Judie         12:04.52  
 
Event 811  Men 3000 Meter Run Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1590 Benjamin LeBlanc   00 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    9:52.89  
  2 # 1607 Justin Schmidt     81 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:57.45  
  3 # 1716 Gary Dworkin       57 Dworkin-Gary          12:16.99  
  4 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   14:09.22  
  5 # 1575 Sam Benedict       46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   15:00.09  
  6 # 1598 Charlie Patterson  42 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   15:11.59  
 
Event 812  Women 3000 Meter Run Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1649 Jill Braley        78 Braley-Jill-          10:57.35  
  2 # 1506 Michelle Allen     63 Allen-Michel          11:46.90  
  3 # 1976 Tina Klein         65 Klein-Tina-U          12:41.97  
  4 # 2129 Amy Murphy         72 Murphy-Amy-U          12:42.35  
  5 # 1783 Christina Evans    67 Evans-Christ          12:53.57  
  6 # 1592 Maureen Martin     62 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   13:00.98  
  7 # 1689 Wendy Cope         68 Cope-Wendy-U          15:42.87  
  8 # 1701 Marissa De luna    62 De luna-Mari          19:55.91  
 
Event 831  Men High Jump Masters U-40
==========================================================================
 Combined wiht Event 731 also at 12 PM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- # 2406 Billy Washington   81 Washington-B                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 840  Women Shot Put Masters U-40
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1606 Brigid Scarbrough  81 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.49m  FOUL  8.27m  8.70m  8.82m  8.93m
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2378 Arthur Titus       69 Titus-Arthur              8.04q 
  2 # 2432 Jim Wiley          63 Wiley-Jim-Un              8.59q 
  3 # 1883 Brian Hankerson    59 Hankerson-Br              8.75q 
  4 # 1585 Calvin Goodman     60 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       9.10q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2397 Karnell Vickers    67 Vickers-Karn              7.35q 
  2 # 1962 Thomas Jones       53 Jones-Thomas              7.84q 
  3 # 1604 Paul Sabree        59 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       8.07q 
  4 # 2430 Sylvester Wiley J  63 Wiley Jr-Syl              8.53q 
  5 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       9.88  
  6 # 1582 LanceLot Evans     61 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      17.57  
 
Event 901  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2397 Karnell Vickers    67 Vickers-Karn              7.33  
  2 # 1962 Thomas Jones       53 Jones-Thomas              7.91  
  3 # 2378 Arthur Titus       69 Titus-Arthur              8.14  
  4 # 1604 Paul Sabree        59 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       8.15  
  5 # 2297 Larry Smith        47 Smith-Larry-              8.82  
 
Event 902  Women 60 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2131 Toccata Murphy     69 Murphy-Tocca              8.13  
  2 # 2069 Emmanuelle McGowa  68 Mcgowan-Emma              8.22  
  3 # 2265 Andrea Robinson E  72 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       8.62  
  4 # 1627 Raquel Bethel      70 Bethel-Raque              8.63  
  5 # 1601 Carol Rhodes       48 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      12.11  
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2397 Karnell Vickers    67 Vickers-Karn             24.26q 
  2 # 1955 David Jackson      72 Jackson-Davi             25.31q 
  3 # 2378 Arthur Titus       69 Titus-Arthur             25.56q 
  4 # 1962 Thomas Jones       53 Jones-Thomas             25.68q 
  5 # 1657 Paul Brown         62 Brown-Paul-U             27.45q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1604 Paul Sabree        59 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      27.10q 
  2 # 2432 Jim Wiley          63 Wiley-Jim-Un             28.62  
 
Event 903  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2397 Karnell Vickers    67 Vickers-Karn             23.84  
  2 # 1955 David Jackson      72 Jackson-Davi             24.68  
  3 # 1962 Thomas Jones       53 Jones-Thomas             27.11  
  4 # 1657 Paul Brown         62 Brown-Paul-U             27.66  
 
Event 904  Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2069 Emmanuelle McGowa  68 Mcgowan-Emma             27.02  
  2 # 2265 Andrea Robinson E  72 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      27.32  
  3 # 2131 Toccata Murphy     69 Murphy-Tocca             27.69  
  4 # 1627 Raquel Bethel      70 Bethel-Raque             30.28  
 
Event 905  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 805 also at 10:10 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1896 David Henry Jr     70 Henry Jr-Dav             57.16  
  2 # 2454 William Yelverton  60 Yelverton-Wi             59.03  
  3 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:22.13  
  4 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:37.81  
 
Event 906  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2128 T'Sheila Mungo     93 Mungo-T'Shei             56.91  
  2 # 1897 Lesley Hinz        58 Hinz-Lesley-           1:11.37  
  3 # 1610 Angelina Stasulis  86 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:17.10  
  4 # 1574 Susan Aderhold     47 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:30.08  
  5 # 1597 Terry Ozell        53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:33.18  
  6 # 1588 Nonie Hudnall      50 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:41.19  
 
Event 907  Men 800 Meter Run Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2379 Jack Todd          52 Todd-Jack-Un           3:00.15  
  2 # 1594 Maurice McDonald   40 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:17.21  
  3 # 1575 Sam Benedict       46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:18.04  
  4 # 1598 Charlie Patterson  42 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:22.66  
  5 # 1613 Morris Williams    45 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:23.67  
  6 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:25.57  
 
Event 908  Women 800 Meter Run Masters 40+
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1897 Lesley Hinz        58 Hinz-Lesley-           2:42.62  
  2 # 1688 Susan Cooke        59 Cooke-Susan-           2:45.59  
  3 # 1602 Mary Richards      54 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:12.44  
  4 # 1587 Dianna Hinton      57 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:31.50  
 
Event 909  Men 1 Mile Run Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 809 also at 9:05 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1593 David Matherne     64 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    4:55.60  
  2 # 1836 David Gierlak      63 Gierlak-Davi           5:36.40  
  3 # 1716 Gary Dworkin       57 Dworkin-Gary           6:00.12  
  4 # 2379 Jack Todd          52 Todd-Jack-Un           6:49.42  
  5 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:16.29  
  6 # 1598 Charlie Patterson  42 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:27.73  
 
Event 910  Women 1 Mile Run Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 710 at 8:45 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1897 Lesley Hinz        58 Hinz-Lesley-           5:49.10  
  2 # 1688 Susan Cooke        59 Cooke-Susan-           5:53.41  
  3 # 2129 Amy Murphy         72 Murphy-Amy-U           6:25.43  
  4 # 1976 Tina Klein         65 Klein-Tina-U           6:42.11  
  5 # 1858 Hiroko Guarnieri   75 Guarnieri-Hi           6:48.75  
  6 # 1602 Mary Richards      54 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    6:56.71  
  7 # 1689 Wendy Cope         68 Cope-Wendy-U           7:37.45  
  8 # 1597 Terry Ozell        53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:38.28  
 
Event 911  Men 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 711 also at 11:55 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1716 Gary Dworkin       57 Dworkin-Gary          12:16.99  
  2 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   14:09.22  
  3 # 1575 Sam Benedict       46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   15:00.09  
  4 # 1598 Charlie Patterson  42 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   15:11.59  
 
Event 912  Women 3000 Meter Run Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 712 also at 11:35 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1506 Michelle Allen     63 Allen-Michel          11:46.90  
  2 # 1976 Tina Klein         65 Klein-Tina-U          12:41.97  
  3 # 2129 Amy Murphy         72 Murphy-Amy-U          12:42.35  
  4 # 1783 Christina Evans    67 Evans-Christ          12:53.57  
  5 # 1592 Maureen Martin     62 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   13:00.98  
  6 # 1689 Wendy Cope         68 Cope-Wendy-U          15:42.87  
  7 # 1701 Marissa De luna    62 De luna-Mari          19:55.91  
 
Event 917  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Div
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                        1:47.35  
  2 Union City Running Eagles                           2:21.72  
     1) #1268 Darrius Johnson 06        2) #1269 Jayden Johnson 07        
     3) #1279 Darius Pullins 07         4) #1270 Andre Kelly 06           
 
Event 921  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 721 also at 8:30 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2405 Ian Whatley        59 Warriors Tra,Greer,    6:56.46  
  2 # 1595 Alan Moore         45 Atlanta Trac           9:51.02  
  3 # 1583 Robert Fowler      48 Atlanta Trac           9:52.05  
  4 # 2243 Lynn Robinson      54 Robinson-Lyn           9:52.39  
  5 # 1580 Joel Dubow         43 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:03.12  
  6 # 2442 Larry Woods        45 Woods-Larry-          12:15.49  
 
Event 922  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 40+
================================================================
 Combined with Event 722 also at 8:15 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1596 Trenice Mullis Du  53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:45.15  
  2 # 1701 Marissa De luna    62 De luna-Mari          11:43.27  
  3 # 1587 Dianna Hinton      57 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   12:54.76  
 
Event 931  Men High Jump Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 731 also at 12 PM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1605 James Sauers       48 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2400 Kurt Wachtman      54 Wachtman-Kur             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 932  Women High Jump Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with 732 also at 12 PM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1578 Julia Curran-Vill  60 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO 
  2 # 1597 Terry Ozell        53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1600 Catherine Radle    43 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1601 Carol Rhodes       48 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 933  Men Pole Vault Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 833 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2412 James Wenk         51 Wenk-James-U             3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2133 Eric Negley        60 Negley-Eric-             3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2347 James Thompson     54 Thompson-Jam             3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1903 Cook Holliday      42 Holliday-Coo             2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1609 John Sloan         39 Atlanta Trac,Atlant         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- # 2250 Steven Rowe        67 Rowe-Steven-                NH            
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 934  Women Pole Vault Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 734 also at 8 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2192 Dawn Behr-Ventura  64 Pole Vault A             1.96m    6-05.00 
     0.84 0.99 1.15 1.27 1.43 1.58 1.73 1.86 1.91 1.93 1.96 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1600 Catherine Radle    43 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.58m    5-02.25 
     0.84 0.99 1.15 1.27 1.43 1.58 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- # 1588 Nonie Hudnall      50 Atlanta Trac,Atlant         NH            
     0.84 
      XXX 
 
Event 936  Women Long Jump Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 736 also at 8 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1578 Julia Curran-Vill  60 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      3.36m   11-00.25 
      FOUL  3.07m  2.60m  3.15m  3.24m  3.36m
 
Event 937  Men Triple Jump Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 737 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1841 Joel Gould         70 Gould-Joel-U             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.68m  9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  9.69m  9.89m
  2 # 1903 Cook Holliday      42 Holliday-Coo             6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.91m  6.16m  6.25m  FOUL  6.25m  6.46m
  3 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.18m  5.46m  6.07m  6.30m  6.14m
  4 # 1609 John Sloan         39 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.43m  5.39m  FOUL  4.80m  FOUL
 
Event 938  Women Triple Jump Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 738 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1577 Clovis Clark       55 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 939  Men Shot Put Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with 739 also at 10:30 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1584 Tom Fraker Jr      58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1579 Sid Davis          34 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.72m  7.89m  8.19m  8.32m  8.16m  8.31m
 
Event 940  Women Shot Put Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 740 also at 8:00 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1577 Clovis Clark       55 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.43m  7.17m  7.22m  7.49m  7.67m  7.77m
 
Event 941  Men Weight Throw Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 741 also at 8 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1584 Tom Fraker Jr      58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant     18.73m   61-05.50 
      17.73m  18.10m  FOUL  17.66m  17.75m  18.73m
  2 # 1609 John Sloan         39 Atlanta Trac,Atlant     10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.99m  9.73m  9.80m  10.57m  10.20m  10.59m
  3 # 1579 Sid Davis          34 Atlanta Trac,Atlant     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.15m  FOUL  8.96m  FOUL  10.00m  9.99m
 
Event 942  Women Weight Throw Masters 40+
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 742 also at 10:30 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1577 Clovis Clark       55 Atlanta Trac,Atlant     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.18m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 959  Boys 1500 Meter Run Combined Div Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra           5:18.19  
  2 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    5:18.57  
  3 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    5:41.16  
  4 # 1011 Bo Colpaert        09 Colpaert-Bo-           6:01.22  
  5 # 1292 Charlie Westrip    10 Westrip-Char           6:47.50  
 
Event 977  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Div
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal                                            1:49.69  
  2 Drive Phase Inc.                                    1:53.11  
  3 Blue Lightning Track Club                           1:58.05  
  4 Union City Running Eagles                           2:01.67  
 
Event 981  Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2000 Jordan Crawford    00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    6:50.04  
  2 # 2405 Ian Whatley        59 Warriors Tra,Greer,    6:56.46  
  3 # 1959 Carson Johnson     00 Johnson-Cars           6:57.57  
  4 # 1971 Thoreau Kilbourne  00 Kilbourne-Th           7:49.50  
  5 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    9:32.41  
  6 # 2003 Chase Curtis       06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    9:50.00  
  7 # 1595 Alan Moore         45 Atlanta Trac           9:51.02  
  8 # 1583 Robert Fowler      48 Atlanta Trac           9:52.05  
  9 # 2243 Lynn Robinson      54 Robinson-Lyn           9:52.39  
 10 # 1580 Joel Dubow         43 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:03.12  
 11 # 2442 Larry Woods        45 Woods-Larry-          12:15.49  
 
Event 982  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2403 Jessica Heiser-Wh  99 Warriors Tra,Greer,    7:37.73  
  2 # 2404 Victoria Heiser-W  99 Warriors Tra,Greer,    7:41.23  
  3 # 2460 Shaiel Jones          Jones-Shaiel           8:05.66  
  4 # 2291 Caelin Sloan       05 Sloan-Caelin           8:52.88  
  5 # 1596 Trenice Mullis Du  53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   10:45.15  
  6 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel   11:06.31  
  7 # 2290 Brittany Sloan     07 Sloan-Britta          11:13.55  
  8 # 1701 Marissa De luna    62 De luna-Mari          11:43.27  
  9 # 1587 Dianna Hinton      57 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   12:54.76  
 
Event 985  Men 400 Meter Dash Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1856 Daryl Green        86 Green-Daryl-             51.98  
  2 # 1896 David Henry Jr     70 Henry Jr-Dav             57.16  
  3 # 2454 William Yelverton  60 Yelverton-Wi             59.03  
  4 # 1608 Ahmad Shabazz      44 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:22.13  
  5 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:37.81  
 
Event 990  Men 1 Mile Run Combined Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1593 David Matherne     64 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    4:55.60  
  2 # 1836 David Gierlak      63 Gierlak-Davi           5:36.40  
  3 # 1716 Gary Dworkin       57 Dworkin-Gary           6:00.12  
  4 # 2379 Jack Todd          52 Todd-Jack-Un           6:49.42  
  5 # 1612 Curtis Walker      46 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:16.29  
  6 # 1598 Charlie Patterson  42 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:27.73  
 
Event 997  Men 1 Mile Run Atlanta TC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1630 Edward Blaha       03 Blaha-Edward           4:57.63  
  2 # 1631 George Blaha       03 Blaha-George           5:00.41  
  3 # 2146 Chip Owens         67 Owens-Chip-U           5:13.54  
  4 # 2041 Robert Mallis Jr   03 Mallis Jr-Ro           5:19.45  
  5 # 1199 Evan Owens         05 Owens-Evan-U           5:32.63  
 
Event 999  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training                                       4:00.82  
     1) #2221 Jake Dorn 02              2) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99         
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              4) #2227 Cody Warren 00           
  2 Success Academy of the Liber                        4:05.68  
     1) #2327 Daniel Charles            2) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq            
     3) #2338 Djenebou Toure            4) #2329 Dimitri Franklin