Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2018 10:55 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.73m  4.96m  4.59m            
  2 # 1930 Victoria Richards  01 Img Academy,Bradent      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.29m  4.51m  4.95m            
  3 # 1929 Yu Jie Qin         03 Img Academy,Bradent      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.36m  4.34m  4.60m            
  4 # 1852 Precious Stanton      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.10m  4.49m  4.44m            
  5 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.17m  4.16m            
  6 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.18m  4.26m  3.97m            
  7 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.17m  4.01m            
  8 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m            
  9 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      3.96m   13-00.00 
      PASS  PASS  3.96m            
 11 # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  3.35m  3.45m            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.20m  5.04m  5.07m  FOUL  5.07m  5.33m
  2 # 1834 Brittany Trawick   00 Georgia Hors,Warner      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.00m  4.87m  5.16m            
  3 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.03m  5.05m            
  4 # 1797 Mariela Hollines   00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
  4 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
  6 # 2175 Aalayla Farr          Pebblebrook,Mableto      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.71m  4.98m  4.81m            
  7 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.84m  4.50m            
  8 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center      4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.89m            
  9 # 1796 Hailey Harris      01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.76m            
 10 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.38m  4.19m            
Flight  3  
  1 # 2140 Jasmine Moore      01 North Texas,DeSoto,      5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.91m  5.92m  FOUL  5.73m
  2 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.55m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.44m  5.48m  5.41m  5.08m  5.12m
  4 # 2094 India Turk         02 Middle Georg,Center      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.35m  4.87m  5.33m  4.61m
  5 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.06m  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL
  6 # 1669 Kimbra Dunning     01 Chattanooga,Chattan      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.72m
  7 # 2026 Skye Gross         01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.13m  5.03m  4.79m  4.67m
  8 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.86m  4.91m  5.18m            
  9 # 1650 Jada Branch        00 Branch-Jada-             4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.97m            
 10 # 2424 Jessica Tucker     00 Western Bran,Chesap      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.79m  4.93m            
 11 # 1535 Samaria Allen         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2059 Jada Marsh         03 Marsh-Jada-U            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.29m  FOUL  12.25m            
  2 # 2350 Giselle Cruz       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.31m  11.79m  12.09m            
  3 # 2370 Lailah Malone      02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.36m  12.00m  FOUL            
  4 # 2371 Kori Mcdaniel      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.11m  11.17m  FOUL            
  5 # 2374 Colleen Williams   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.30m  11.00m            
  6 # 2372 Janae Profit       02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.36m  10.94m  10.72m            
  7 # 1728 Maiya Chapman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.33m  9.88m  10.85m            
  8 # 1734 Blair Harris          Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.54m   34-07.00 
      4.21m  10.54m  10.11m            
  9 # 1732 Faith Goodman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.74m   31-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  9.74m            
 10 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.76m  9.19m  FOUL            
 11 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  7.89m            
 12 # 1923 Anzhela Kashkimba  99 Img Academy,Bradent      8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  7.97m  8.61m            
 13 # 2160 Latifah Godfrey       Peach State,Fayette      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.32m  8.47m  FOUL            
 14 # 1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guz     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      7.79m   25-06.75 
      6.65m  6.13m  7.79m            
 15 # 1548 Aaliyah Smith         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2365 Javon Joyner       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     18.10m   59-04.75 
      17.71m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL
  2 # 2359 Addie Fraker       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  14.75m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2369 Shannah Mallett    00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.22m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL
  4 # 2162 Morgan Johnson     00 Peach State,Fayette     14.82m   48-07.50 
      9.75m  FOUL  14.82m  14.00m  14.46m  FOUL
  5 # 1730 Georgia Coleman       Elizabeth Se,Bladen     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  14.43m  13.36m
  6 # 2351 Emily Danielsson   01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.04m  12.63m  12.78m  FOUL  12.68m
  7 # 2364 Hannah Jackson     01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.08m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  12.97m
  8 # 2311 Layla Senter       02 Sprint Athle,Atlant     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.63m  12.86m  12.55m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2361 Schuyler Heflin    02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m
 10 # 2360 Karena Grigenas    00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 -- # 2166 O'Niece Roberts    02 Peach State,Fayette       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2366 Hannah Judge       01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women High Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   47 Moena Battle          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  720 Autumn James          Western Caro,Cullow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  331 Hannah Buttolph       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  325 Jordan Allison        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #   90 Destiny Gaudlock      Brenau,Gainesville,      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA        1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,         NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  321 Erica Sergeant        Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  707 Meghan Breden         Western Caro,Cullow      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  319 Alicia Rowan          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  310 Katie Hanegan         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  227 Andi Breitowich       Emory,Atlanta, GA        3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  323 Jada Smith         99 Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 #  712 Kinley Drummonds      Western Caro,Cullow      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 #  259 Dara Liss             Emory,Atlanta, GA        3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  342 Kendra Irvine         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  658 Erin McDaniel         University o             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  288 Erin Yuder         98 Emory,Atlanta, GA        2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  324 Allison Steele        Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #   91 Haley Gill            Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 #   97 Taylor Love           Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP   XO   XO    O   XX 
 17 #   84 Anita Button          Brenau,Gainesville,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  345 Kaitlynn Kincer       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  3.51m            
  2 #  247 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz     Emory,Atlanta, GA        4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.71m            
  3 #  632 Kaitlyn Belue         University o             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.55m            
  4 #  331 Hannah Buttolph       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.47m  4.47m            
  5 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  4.42m            
  6 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.39m  4.30m  4.50m            
  7 #  132 Bianca Kamara         Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.15m  4.12m            
  8 #  398 Dea'Sha Pickens       Limestone                4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.42m  4.05m  4.10m            
  9 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,       3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  3.64m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.35m  5.33m  5.43m  4.95m  4.88m  FOUL
  2 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,       5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.20m  5.30m  5.26m  FOUL  5.02m
  3 #  224 Rebekah Bondi         Emory,Atlanta, GA        5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.07m  5.16m  FOUL            
  4 #  748 Jada Woods            Western Caro,Cullow      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.90m  5.02m  5.00m            
  5 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.90m            
  6 #  411 Jabrea Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,       4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.73m  4.81m            
  7 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  3.08m  4.43m            
  8 #  100 Myia Neal             Brenau,Gainesville,      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.58m  4.80m  4.79m            
  9 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.61m  4.62m  4.45m            
 10 #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA        4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.42m  4.62m  4.56m            
 11 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.44m  4.62m  4.37m            
 -- #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.42m  5.40m  5.05m  5.31m  FOUL
  2 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.29m  5.20m  5.40m  5.29m  5.54m  5.36m
  3 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow      5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.12m  5.47m  5.30m  FOUL
  4 #   64 Jasmine McKenzie      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  5 #  314 Alexis Hunter-Lon     Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.32m  5.29m  5.40m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  514 Jaylen Sewell      99 Savannah Sta             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.33m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.10m  5.04m  5.30m  4.90m  5.04m  5.23m
  8 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.22m            
  9 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.15m            
 10 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.11m            
 11 #  744 Erin Willard          Western Caro,Cullow      4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 -- #  499 Ashley Devert      98 Savannah Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  131 Destiny Johnson       Clayton Stat,Morrow     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.33m  10.75m  10.40m  10.59m  FOUL  10.07m
  2 #  246 Amy Hunter            Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.30m  10.68m  10.64m            
  3 #  274 Darby Rosenberger     Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m            
  4 #  398 Dea'Sha Pickens       Limestone               10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.10m  10.24m  10.35m            
  5 #  646 Mykayla Harrison      University o            10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.12m            
  6 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.11m            
  7 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.78m  9.89m            
  8 #   99 Tatiyana McClendo     Brenau,Gainesville,      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.88m  9.93m  9.76m            
  9 #  266 Natalie Natole        Emory,Atlanta, GA        9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.66m  9.45m            
 10 #   90 Destiny Gaudlock      Brenau,Gainesville,      9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m            
 11 #  632 Kaitlyn Belue         University o             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.51m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  583 Ars'Breana Tyler      South Caroli            11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.77m  FOUL  11.96m  10.05m
  2 #  720 Autumn James          Western Caro,Cullow     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.30m  11.51m  11.78m  11.71m  11.89m  FOUL
  3 #  312 Da'Yona Henry         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL  11.57m  11.87m
  4 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.64m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.77m  11.24m  11.64m  11.67m  11.53m  11.72m
  6 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.13m  11.63m  11.23m  11.31m  11.22m  10.74m
  7 #  748 Jada Woods            Western Caro,Cullow     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.89m  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  11.14m  11.29m
  8 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.64m  11.14m  11.01m  FOUL  10.73m  PASS
  9 #  744 Erin Willard          Western Caro,Cullow     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.96m  10.20m  10.40m            
 -- #  499 Ashley Devert      98 Savannah Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  414 Imone Stewart         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.37m  10.33m  10.17m            
  2 #   96 Deeanna Joseph        Brenau,Gainesville,      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.15m  9.84m  9.45m            
  3 #  283 Paris Wagner          Emory,Atlanta, GA        9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.93m  9.71m  FOUL            
  4 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,       9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.37m  9.65m  9.29m            
  5 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.36m  8.89m  8.05m            
  6 #  786 Brenda Jones          Limestone,Gaffney,       8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.45m  8.81m  8.59m            
  7 #  404 Aidan Roher           Limestone,Gaffney,       8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.88m  8.59m  8.39m            
  8 #   86 Gloria Clark          Brenau,Gainesville,      8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.46m  8.39m  8.24m            
  9 #  466 Logan Crawford        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.27m   27-01.75 
      FOUL  8.25m  8.27m            
 10 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,      8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.76m  8.02m            
 11 #   94 Chloe Ireland         Brenau,Gainesville,      7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.09m  7.38m  7.57m            
 12 #   92 Felicia Gordon        Brenau,Gainesville,      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.31m  5.90m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  352 Camilla Sims          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  123 Abigail Campbell      Clayton Stat,Morrow     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.59m  11.41m  11.77m            
  3 #  287 Greta Wilker       97 Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.34m  11.74m  11.24m            
  4 #  347 Faith Lewis           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.63m  FOUL            
  5 #  386 Skyler Gadsden        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.43m  11.58m            
  6 #  233 Kora Dreffs           Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.28m  FOUL            
  7 #  370 Kishanda Adams        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.21m  10.91m  11.34m            
  8 #  655 April Lee             University o            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.80m  10.79m            
  9 #  390 Jade Johnson          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.70m            
 10 #  571 Taylor Guthrie        South Caroli            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  387 Mekaiyah Hill         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.21m  FOUL            
 12 #  285 Leelah Wilburn        Emory,Atlanta, GA       10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.02m  10.40m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.48m  14.05m  14.00m  13.81m  14.16m
  2 #  745 Simone Williams       Western Caro,Cullow     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.88m  13.63m  13.58m  FOUL
  3 #  320 Nia Seldon            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.90m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  13.18m
  4 #  705 Alisha Blackmon       Western Caro,Cullow     13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.81m  12.60m  13.01m  FOUL  12.73m  12.57m
  5 #  308 Megan Douglas         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.89m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m
  6 #  318 Greta Pileckaite      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.59m  12.83m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  739 Lesleigh Tabor        Western Caro,Cullow     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.09m  12.00m  12.03m  12.29m  12.03m
  8 #  750 Amy Yarborough        Western Caro,Cullow     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.92m  11.58m  12.16m  12.41m  12.06m  FOUL
  9 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.82m  11.50m  11.97m            
 10 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.30m  FOUL            
 11 #  508 Kanani Lodge          Savannah Sta            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.15m  11.29m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  317 Kiana Mincey          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.87m  15.23m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  283 Paris Wagner          Emory,Atlanta, GA       14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  14.27m  14.88m  14.34m  13.80m
  3 #  352 Camilla Sims          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  655 April Lee             University o            13.03m   42-09.00 
      9.96m  13.03m  12.69m            
  5 #  573 Keturah Hunter        South Caroli            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.64m  FOUL            
  6 #  347 Faith Lewis           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  10.49m  10.79m            
  7 #  285 Leelah Wilburn        Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #  267 Kemdi Okafor          Emory,Atlanta, GA       11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.32m  11.04m  11.34m            
  9 #  123 Abigail Campbell      Clayton Stat,Morrow     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.70m  10.54m            
 10 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  10.99m            
 11 #   96 Deeanna Joseph        Brenau,Gainesville,     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.66m  10.92m  9.87m            
 12 #  349 Autumn Meek           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL            
 13 #   88 Peyton Edmonds        Brenau,Gainesville,      8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  6.95m  8.03m            
 14 #   94 Chloe Ireland         Brenau,Gainesville,      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.31m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  320 Nia Seldon            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     18.51m   60-08.75 
      16.00m  17.08m  16.78m  17.99m  18.51m  FOUL
  2 #  745 Simone Williams       Western Caro,Cullow     17.69m   58-00.50 
      FOUL  15.84m  16.03m  15.48m  16.10m  17.69m
  3 #  705 Alisha Blackmon       Western Caro,Cullow     17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.68m  17.01m  16.65m  16.45m  16.27m  16.62m
  4 #  318 Greta Pileckaite      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  16.44m  FOUL
  5 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.34m  14.96m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  308 Megan Douglas         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.90m  FOUL  14.34m  13.59m  FOUL  14.67m
  7 #  750 Amy Yarborough        Western Caro,Cullow     14.56m   47-09.25 
      12.36m  13.68m  14.16m  14.54m  14.56m  FOUL
  8 #  515 Faith Shears          Savannah Sta            13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.98m  13.90m  FOUL            
  9 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.87m            
 10 #  739 Lesleigh Tabor        Western Caro,Cullow     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.84m            
 11 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.80m  8.40m  11.91m            
 -- #   74 Akassja White         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2341 Freddie Allen      01 The Heat Tra,Kennes      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.64m  6.71m  FOUL  6.82m  6.89m  FOUL
  2 # 2050 Akinni James       03 Marietta Tra,kennes      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.57m  5.69m  5.64m            
  3 # 1719 Jalyn Singletary   03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.62m            
  4 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.15m  5.41m  5.49m            
  5 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.09m            
  6 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m            
  8 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb      4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  6.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.14m  PASS            
  3 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb      6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.97m  6.31m  5.72m            
  4 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.19m  6.26m            
  5 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.12m  5.86m  6.18m            
  6 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.11m            
  7 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.67m  5.77m  5.98m            
  8 # 1824 Jaden Carter       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.29m  5.92m  5.71m            
  9 # 1921 Michael Harris     00 Img Academy,Bradent      5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.66m            
 10 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.44m  5.49m  FOUL            
 11 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.87m  4.85m            
Flight  3  
  1 # 1893 DJ Henderson       00 Henderson-DJ             7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  6.99m  6.67m  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL
  2 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  3 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.99m  6.47m  6.31m  6.58m  6.41m  6.36m
  4 # 2392 Tyler Jacobs          University S,Nashvi      6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.47m  FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  6.21m  FOUL
  5 # 1653 Melvin Briley III  99 Briley III-M             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  6.23m  6.46m  FOUL
  6 # 1999 Gabriel Brown      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla      6.43m   21-01.25 
      5.90m  6.43m  6.30m  6.17m  6.17m  6.31m
  7 # 2224 Frank Nash III     99 Real Trainin,Hender      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.01m  6.26m            
  8 # 1717 Jereme Faison      01 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.21m  FOUL  6.22m            
  9 # 2461 Jaden Jenkins         Greer All Stars          5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.72m  5.87m  FOUL            
 10 # 1773 Malachi Shannon    02 Empire Athle,Gaines      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m            
 
Boys Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 # 2163 Justyn Loper       01 Peach State,Fayette     18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.51m  16.58m  18.25m  17.95m  18.10m  FOUL
  2 # 1916 Ruben Banks        01 Img Academy,Bradent     18.17m   59-07.50 
      16.35m  18.17m  14.83m  16.57m  FOUL  15.68m
  3 # 2362 Austin Herndon     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 # 2165 Diallo Patterson   00 Peach State,Fayette     15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  15.08m  FOUL            
  5 # 2169 Kaleb Valliere     01 Peach State,Fayette     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m            
  6 # 2158 Ethan Brown        99 Peach State,Fayette     15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL            
  7 # 2161 Andrew Granger     02 Peach State,Fayette     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m            
  8 # 2159 Oluwatobiloba Dar  02 Peach State,Fayette     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.59m  13.55m            
  9 # 2012 Mason Robinson     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.31m  13.10m  13.35m            
 10 # 2363 Curtis Hill        99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 11 # 2164 Jacob Maples       03 Peach State,Fayette      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  9.04m            
 -- # 2368 Walter Klima       99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1544 Aaron Pyron        01 Arabia Mount,GA, GA       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 # 2349 Kyle Brown         01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     21.05m   69-00.75 
      FOUL  20.47m  21.05m  20.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2354 Tanner Duffin      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     20.49m   67-02.75 
      FOUL  19.63m  FOUL  19.03m  19.75m  20.49m
  3 # 2157 Jermaine Anderson  99 Peach State,Fayette     19.73m   64-08.75 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.73m
  4 # 1514 Jamal Ellis           Alpharetta,Alpharet     18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL
  5 # 2358 Scott Fineberg     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.46m   57-03.50 
      FOUL  16.61m  16.61m  FOUL  16.83m  17.46m
  6 # 2352 Jeffrey Del Bagno  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.25m   56-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  16.91m  17.25m  FOUL
  7 # 2167 Omar Roberts II    99 Peach State,Fayette     16.89m   55-05.00 
      15.81m  16.81m  16.89m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  8 # 2375 Nathan Wonsley IV  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.17m  16.22m            
  9 # 2168 Thomas Sims        01 Peach State,Fayette     15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  15.52m            
 -- # 2355 Robert Edge        00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2356 Nicholas Edwards   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2367 Ridvan Kazimov     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men High Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   78 Kelton Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  135 Andrew Omoregbe       Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  339 Evan Hansen           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  184 Steva Wijayasinha     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  746 J'Len Wilson          Western Caro,Cullow      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  133 Kanei Kelly           Clayton Stat,Morrow      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   55 Dominic Harper        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  322 Scott Simpson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  148 Mark Bertrand         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  155 Daniel Cashdollar     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 #  634 Alex Brechbiel        University o             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  355 Daniel Surman         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  659 Wil Mitchell          University o             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  668 Kyle Tidwell          University o             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  210 Juan Soto             Emmanuel                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #   68 Raquan Nelson         Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  713 Corey Ginley          Western Caro,Cullow         NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  381 LaDante Elerby        Limestone,Gaffney,       7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.15m  6.65m  6.80m  7.05m  6.99m  FOUL
  2 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.46m  6.45m  6.59m            
  3 #  729 Nicholas Lyons        Western Caro,Cullow      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.34m  6.45m  6.35m            
  4 #  467 Sam Davis             Reinhardt,Waleska,       6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.33m  6.40m  6.43m            
  5 #  399 Tyler Pierre          Limestone,Gaffney,       6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.20m  6.40m  6.10m            
  6 #  244 Charlie Hu            Emory,Atlanta, GA        6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.10m  FOUL            
  7 #  220 Michael Battat        Emory,Atlanta, GA        5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.52m  5.70m            
  8 #  637 Henry Davison         University o             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli             7.32m   24-00.25 
      FOUL  7.25m  7.30m  7.08m  7.32m  FOUL
  2 #  502 Malik Franklin        Savannah Sta             7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.99m  6.95m  7.02m  7.05m  7.25m  7.03m
  3 #  639 Timothy Farish        University o             7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.00m  6.90m  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.88m  6.79m  6.98m  FOUL  6.60m  6.85m
  5 #  506 Laron James           Savannah Sta             6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   48 JaQuaveon Beachem     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.60m  6.75m  6.88m  6.35m  FOUL  6.65m
  7 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow      6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  6.70m
  8 #  719 Dijoun Huitt          Western Caro,Cullow      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.10m  6.58m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  729 Nicholas Lyons        Western Caro,Cullow     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.35m  13.16m  13.92m  12.80m  13.02m  12.99m
  2 #  474 Nick Johnson          Reinhardt,Waleska,      13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.44m  13.50m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m
  3 #  244 Charlie Hu            Emory,Atlanta, GA       13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  12.95m  13.08m  FOUL
  4 #  725 Nick Lawson           Western Caro,Cullow     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.40m  13.08m  ND  12.31m  12.66m  12.65m
  5 #  736 Khadevis Snead        Western Caro,Cullow     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
  6 #  637 Henry Davison         University o            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.65m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  502 Malik Franklin        Savannah Sta            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.97m  15.15m  FOUL  14.32m  14.68m  14.93m
  2 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.27m  14.82m  FOUL  14.34m  14.76m  PASS
  3 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  4 #   73 Jamaz Richardson      Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.42m  13.69m  FOUL  13.26m  13.39m  FOUL
  5 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.75m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  639 Timothy Farish        University o            12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.95m  12.91m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   71 Jeremiah Peters       Bethune-Cook,Dayton     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.10m  16.41m  16.07m  16.42m  16.32m  16.69m
  2 #  708 Mateius Brown         Western Caro,Cullow     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.66m  15.96m  15.55m  16.56m
  3 #  306 Tyler Blalock         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.59m   51-01.75 
      13.84m  14.64m  15.14m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL
  4 #  749 Dakota Wright         Western Caro,Cullow     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.00m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m
  5 #  315 Chuck McConville      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  738 Chase Stehling        Western Caro,Cullow     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.20m  14.67m  14.50m  14.63m  15.00m  FOUL
  7 #  737 Jay Stanley           Western Caro,Cullow     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.09m  14.33m  14.11m  14.22m  14.28m  FOUL
  8 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.73m  14.31m  13.37m  14.25m  14.31m  FOUL
  9 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.99m  14.01m  13.73m            
 10 #  304 Drew Anderson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.08m  13.31m  13.75m            
 11 #  718 Daryn Hughes          Western Caro,Cullow     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  12.96m            
 12 #  385 Anthony Friday        Limestone,Gaffney,      13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  13.22m            
 -- #  704 Mac Bennett           Western Caro,Cullow       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.02m  14.61m  14.27m  14.32m  14.22m  FOUL
  2 #  309 Quan Grady            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.22m  14.26m            
  3 #  316 Daniel McKune         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.81m  13.87m  FOUL            
  4 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 #  410 Bennie Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m            
  6 #  473 Carson Ivester        Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.39m  12.55m  FOUL            
  7 #  480 Jonathan Paolozzi     Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  12.03m  FOUL            
  8 #  568 Elijah Bandy          South Caroli            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.47m  12.10m  FOUL            
  9 #  787 Desmond Minton        Limestone,Gaffney,      12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.62m  FOUL            
 10 #  384 Tahj Foster           Limestone,Gaffney,      12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  10.92m  12.02m            
 11 #  488 Trey Teasley          Reinhardt,Waleska,      11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.77m            
 12 #  667 Tyler Smitherman      University o            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.52m            
 13 #  472 Andrew Hodgins        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.52m  8.62m  8.30m            
 
Men Weight Throw College-Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  737 Jay Stanley           Western Caro,Cullow     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.88m  15.59m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  169 Michael Haynes        Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.43m   50-07.50 
      13.82m  12.36m  15.42m  14.95m  14.62m  15.43m
  4 #  306 Tyler Blalock         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m            
  5 #  473 Carson Ivester        Reinhardt,Waleska,      14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  253 Zachary Lembersky     Emory,Atlanta, GA       13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  704 Mac Bennett           Western Caro,Cullow     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.73m  13.23m  FOUL            
  8 #  304 Drew Anderson         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.22m  FOUL  13.18m            
  9 # 1967 Nick Kennedy       99 Kennedy-Nick            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  480 Jonathan Paolozzi     Reinhardt,Waleska,      12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.47m            
 12 #  667 Tyler Smitherman      University o            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.16m  10.80m  11.95m            
 13 #  472 Andrew Hodgins        Reinhardt,Waleska,       8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  6.33m  8.18m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.69m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  17.94m  18.42m
  2 #  428 Daquavis Mcilwain  92 Mcilwain-Daq            18.19m   59-08.25 
      FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  749 Dakota Wright         Western Caro,Cullow     18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.07m  17.00m  FOUL  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  738 Chase Stehling        Western Caro,Cullow     17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.54m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL  17.47m  FOUL
  5 #  718 Daryn Hughes          Western Caro,Cullow     17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.67m  16.49m  16.68m  17.21m  16.89m  17.01m
  6 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.90m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  708 Mateius Brown         Western Caro,Cullow     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.27m  15.03m  15.24m            
  8 #  316 Daniel McKune         Kennesaw Sta,Kennes     15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  15.22m  FOUL            
 -- #  315 Chuck McConville      Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  309 Quan Grady            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL