Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2018 10:54 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      24.83q  24.821
  2 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      24.92q 
  3 # 1714 Erica Duncan       00 Duncan-Erica             27.66  
  4 # 1931 Tyler Schiappa     99 Img Academy,Bradent      28.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1620 Jadaja Baxter      02 Baxter-Jadaj             25.49   25.483
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren      25.89  
  3 # 1541 Ravyn Jackson         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      25.99   25.987
  4 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda             26.39  
  5 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin      27.36  
  6 # 2130 Baylie Murphy      02 Murphy-Bayli             28.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu      25.50  
  2 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA      25.95  
  3 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin      26.78  
  4 # 1736 Takiya Jackson     00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      35.83  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1784 Nilaja Florence    00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.27   25.268
  2 # 1786 Jayda Parsons      01 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.98  
  3 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.69  
  4 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.87  
  5 # 1749 Christa Mathieu       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.18  
  6 # 1510 Kendall Brown         Alpharetta,Alpharet      29.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se             24.83q  24.823
  2 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      25.34  
  3 # 1560 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      25.70  
  4 # 1832 Zoe' Jordan        00 Georgia Hors,Warner      27.41  
  5 # 1535 Samaria Allen         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      27.62  
  6 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      28.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.54q 
  2 # 2267 Macy White         01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      25.78  
  3 # 1747 Illyana Logan      00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.97  
  4 # 2468 Leighan Williams      Jackrabbit T             28.59  
  5 # 1659 DeMya Bryan        01 Bryan-DeMya-             29.21  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.63  
  2 # 1711 Saintvil Dominiqu  02 Dominique-Sa             27.44  
  3 # 2328 Talese Evans       02 Success Acad,New Yo      28.41  
  4 # 1636 Keliy Haynes       03 Blue Lightni,Conyer      29.74  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1756 Celita Pope        00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      26.72  
  2 # 1727 Zakiya Andrews        Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.54  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1834 Brittany Trawick   00 Georgia Hors,Warner      25.90  
  2 # 2044 Zoe Adams          03 Marietta Tra,kennes      26.77  
  3 # 1975 Karen Kirunda      01 Kirunda-Kare             29.92  
  4 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender      30.27   30.267
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla      24.86q 
  2 # 1693 Jaydan Bryant      01 D.C. Express,Decatu      26.19  
  3 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila      26.47  
  4 # 1675 Taylor Viker       00 Cherokee Jun,Canton      29.28  
  5 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.91  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1876 Mallory Haney      02 Handz Down T,Columb      25.99   25.982
  2 # 2457 Lauren Euler       02 Euler-Lauren             26.08  
  3 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall             27.48  
  4 # 1553 Mya Willingham        Arabia Mount,GA, GA      27.80  
  5 # 2434 Daviona Williams   01 Williams-Dav             28.03  
  6 # 2273 Rachael Sarelius   00 Sarelius-Rac             28.19  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.58   25.579
  2 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center      26.69  
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor             27.07  
  4 # 1637 Makala Lee         02 Blue Lightni,Conyer      28.43  
  5 # 1741 Tia Joseph            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      30.01  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      25.60  
  2 # 1525 Jayla Mobley          Alpharetta,Alpharet      26.55  
  3 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.45  
  4 # 1941 Nekaybaw Evans     01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      27.98   27.974
  5 # 1758 Arian Reid            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.94  
 -- # 2103 Janae Barksdale    01 Motor City T,Detroi        DNF  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-             24.91q 
  2 # 2022 Kennedy Lewis      00 Lewis-Kenned             25.49   25.487
  3 # 1629 ChaNel Bishop      01 Bishop-ChaNe             27.85  
  4 # 1750 Dymond McCormick      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.98  
  5 # 2226 Sarah Newbauer     02 Real Trainin,Hender      31.23  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi      24.98q 
  2 # 1558 Amira Askew        01 Askew-Amira-             25.58   25.577
  3 # 2026 Skye Gross         01 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.33   27.323
  4 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      27.98   27.980
  5 # 1738 Maya Johnson          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.07  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,      24.83q  24.828
  2 # 1696 Faith McDowell     01 D.C. Express,Decatu      25.84  
  3 # 2332 Tyra King             Success Acad,New Yo      28.14  
  4 # 1918 Jiya Deepak        03 Img Academy,Bradent      30.17  
  5 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      30.27   30.265
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder      27.33   27.330
  2 # 1753 Naomi Omomah       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.08  
  3 # 1759 Mya Richards          Elizabeth Se,Bladen      29.64  
  4 # 2068 Zionna McGirt      00 McGirt-Zionn             29.89  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      25.73  
  2 # 1801 Taylor Watson      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO      25.92  
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren      27.05  
  4 # 1810 Nyla Fuqua         99 Fuqua-Nyla-U             27.90  
  5 # 1743 Roselynn Kamara       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      28.01  
  6 # 1762 Tyler Tilmon       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      31.21  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1 # 1787 Tamiya Roberts     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      25.27   25.269
  2 # 1735 Felicia Hewitt     02 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      25.49   25.486
  3 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan      27.58  
  4 # 2228 Kaya Wick          01 Real Trainin,Hender      28.62  
  5 # 1755 Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      32.28  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1 # 1934 Alicia Thomas      00 Img Academy,Bradent      25.33  
  2 # 2324 Ronne Bailey       02 Success Acad,New Yo      26.11  
  3 # 2109 Riley Donaldson       Motor City T,Detroi      27.29  
Heat  21 Preliminaries
  1 # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,      25.66  
  2 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder      26.87  
  3 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria             26.96  
  4 # 1791 Lauren Cox         01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      27.50  
  5 # 1940 Jaelah Eargle      01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      28.83  
  6 # 1748 Madison Marshall      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      30.56  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2225 Madison Newbauer   99 Real Trainin,Hender    5:53.37  
  2 # 1671 Rachel-Anne Scall  02 Chattanooga,Chattan    6:01.37  
  3 # 2075 Katie Meyer        01 Meyer-Katie-           6:06.84  
  4 # 2099 Olivia Moody       02 Moody-Olivia           6:07.17  
  5 # 1651 Catherine Breault  03 Breault-Cath           6:11.66  
  6 # 2173 Alexis Bowe           Pebblebrook,Mableto    6:24.29  
  7 # 2039 Alex Machado       03 Machado-Alex           6:26.69  
  8 # 1924 Monica Leandro     01 Img Academy,Bradent    6:28.32  
  9 # 2088 Britney Allen      03 Middle Georg,Center    6:35.46  
 10 # 2071 Autumn McMullen    00 McMullen-Aut           6:35.99  
 11 # 1737 Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Se,Bladen    6:36.61  
Section  2  
  1 # 1782 Baylee Evans       01 Evans-Baylee           5:38.02  
  2 # 2279 Ashley Sechrest    02 Sechrest-Ash           5:38.33  
  3 # 2451 Maggie Yankovich   01 Yankovich-Ma           5:39.87  
  4 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    5:48.14  
  5 # 1648 Mary Brady         02 Brady-Mary-U           5:49.09  
  6 # 1892 Katherine Heckman  01 Heckman-Kath           5:52.36  
  7 # 1746 Yanet Leul            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    5:56.46  
  8 # 1703 Virginia DeLuca    02 DeLuca-Virgi           6:08.48  
  9 # 2428 Maddie Wheatly     02 Wheatly-Madd           6:09.92  
Section  3  
  1 # 1685 Emoni Coleman      01 Need 4 Speed           5:25.01  
  2 # 1678 Carli Clymer       02 Clymer-Carli           5:30.17  
  3 # 2009 Cynthia Lopez-Jor  00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    5:30.30  
  4 # 2269 Sydney Runyan      01 Runyan-Sydne           5:33.27  
  5 # 1937 Ashley Irby        01 Irby-Ashley-           5:37.50  
  6 # 2152 Caroline Patterso  02 Patterson-Ca           5:40.28  
  7 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    5:40.79  
  8 # 2102 Mariyah Archibald  00 Motor City T,Detroi    5:50.63  
  9 # 2035 Ansley Long        03 Long-Ansley-           5:51.69  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Riverwood International                             1:44.50q 
     1) #2239 Kenndy Lewis              2) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 02         
  2 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:49.09q 
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 00             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 01         4) #1855 Ava Young                
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:53.25  
     1) #1729 Kayla Clark               2) #1743 Roselynn Kamara          
     3) #1748 Madison Marshall          4) #1749 Christa Mathieu          
  4 Real Training                                       1:57.61  
     1) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              2) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99         
     3) #2223 Rhyan Moore 01            4) #2225 Madison Newbauer 99      
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch                                      1:40.42q 
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       2) #2422 Adriana Shockley 01      
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2425 Keishayla Warren 01      
  2 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:47.30q 
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2328 Talese Evans 02           4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  3 Arabia Mountain                                     1:47.84q 
     1) #1541 Ravyn Jackson             2) #1553 Mya Willingham           
     3) #1535 Samaria Allen             4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  4 Middle Georgia Magic                                1:48.84q 
     1) #2095 Remesha Williams 03       2) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03   
     3) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 02          4) #2094 India Turk 02            
  5 Img Academy                                         1:52.70  
     1) #1930 Victoria Richards 01      2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1918 Jiya Deepak 03            4) #1929 Yu Jie Qin 03            
  6 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                1:57.13  
     1) #1755 Princesse Owona           2) #1742 Lucine Kamara            
     3) #1741 Tia Joseph                4) #1727 Zakiya Andrews           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Woodstock Track                                     9:42.01  
     1) #2443 Anna Burnett              2) #2445 Glenda Setlock 03        
     3) #2446 Avery Stiber              4) #2447 Brynne Sumner            
  2 Motor City Track                                    9:47.29  
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 02            2) #2111 Makayla Gates 00         
     3) #1183 Emon Miles 04             4) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00     
  3 Img Academy                                        10:07.02  
     1) #1932 Phoebe Serpell 00         2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1920 Valeria Gimenez 00       
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.60q 
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.83q 
  3 #  224 Rebekah Bondi         Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.07  
  4 #  496 Autumn Brown       99 Savannah Sta              8.10  
  5 #  662 Davia Palmer          University o              8.42  
  6 #  485 Jasmine Stanley       Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.90  
  7 #   95 Berlinda Jonah     98 Brenau,Gainesville,       9.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.56q 
  2 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.90q 
  3 #  223 Dani Bland            Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.95  
  4 #  731 Makaila McIntyre      Western Caro,Cullow       7.96  
  5 #  519 Cayla William         Savannah Sta              8.03  
  6 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.24  
  7 #  248 Emily Kastenberg      Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow       7.80q 
  2 #  328 Kiley Brock           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       8.04  
  3 #  584 Anyiah Williams       South Caroli              8.06  
  4 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.12  
  5 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                  8.21  
  6 #  461 Samirah Beyah         Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.59  
  7 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.83  
  8 #  649 Danielle Hughes       University o              9.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.86q 
  2 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow       7.99  
  3 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o              8.03  
  4 #  570 LaQueena Dubose       South Caroli              8.20  
  5 #  255 Julia Leventhal       Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.37  
  6 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow       8.46  
  7 #  460 Ricki-Chandler Ad     Reinhardt,Waleska,        8.69  
  8 #  193 Destiny Currie        Emmanuel                  9.40  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow       7.70q 
  2 #  510 Jada Morgan           Savannah Sta              7.91q 
  3 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.02  
  4 #  211 Casandra Teasley      Emmanuel                  8.11  
  5 #  119 Tyra Allen            Clayton Stat,Morrow       8.75  
  6 #  477 Abigail Lyttle        Reinhardt,Waleska,        9.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.58   7.571
  2 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow       7.58   7.577
  3 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.64  
  4 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.70  
  5 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.79  
  6 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow       7.81  
  7 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.84  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  711 Dominiq Deliiser      Western Caro,Cullow      26.27  
  2 #  255 Julia Leventhal       Emory,Atlanta, GA        26.78  
  3 #  152 Breona Butts          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      26.83  
  4 #  217 Alisha Wright         Emmanuel                 27.70  
  5 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.85q 
  2 #  126 Nia Elmore            Clayton Stat,Morrow      26.17  
  3 #  427 Lyric Yarber          Limestone,Gaffney,       28.38  
  4 #  662 Davia Palmer          University o             28.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow      24.90q 
  2 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                 27.82  
  3 #  275 Michelle Rosenblu     Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  743 Kellsie Whitehead     Western Caro,Cullow      26.26  
  2 #  128 Sierra Glenn          Clayton Stat,Morrow      27.76  
  3 #  358 Avery Truelove        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      28.23  
  4 #  477 Abigail Lyttle        Reinhardt,Waleska,       30.70  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  138 Jasmine Radford       Clayton Stat,Morrow      26.55  
  2 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      26.78  
  3 #  248 Emily Kastenberg      Emory,Atlanta, GA        28.53  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      25.74q 
  2 #  211 Casandra Teasley      Emmanuel                 26.25  
  3 #   99 Tatiyana McClendo     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.65  
  4 #  496 Autumn Brown       99 Savannah Sta             27.95  
  5 #  196 Ashley George         Emmanuel                 29.89  
  6 #   95 Berlinda Jonah     98 Brenau,Gainesville,      31.84  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o             25.53q 
  2 #  510 Jada Morgan           Savannah Sta             26.14  
  3 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.75  
  4 #  119 Tyra Allen            Clayton Stat,Morrow      29.87  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      25.10q 
  2 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,       26.33  
  3 #  747 Sally Woerner         Western Caro,Cullow      26.39  
  4 #  250 Ayla Kazemi           Emory,Atlanta, GA        29.43  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  223 Dani Bland            Emory,Atlanta, GA        25.93  
  2 #  519 Cayla William         Savannah Sta             27.14  
  3 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,      27.49  
  4 #  121 Shockera Betty        Clayton Stat,Morrow      29.30  
  5 #  461 Samirah Beyah         Reinhardt,Waleska,       29.76  
  6 #  485 Jasmine Stanley       Reinhardt,Waleska,       32.26  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow      25.59q 
  2 #  372 Ly'Ric Bolden         Limestone,Gaffney,       25.83  
  3 #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      27.09  
  4 #  100 Myia Neal             Brenau,Gainesville,      27.29  
  5 #  460 Ricki-Chandler Ad     Reinhardt,Waleska,       29.50  
  6 #  649 Danielle Hughes       University o             31.02  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  716 Ty-Leah Hampton       Western Caro,Cullow      25.15  
  2 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow      25.77  
  3 #  636 Morgan Daniels        University o             25.78  
  4 #  728 Mia Little            Western Caro,Cullow      26.84  
 
Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.29q 
  2 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta           1:00.17q 
  3 #   89 Deborah Ekeanyanw     Brenau,Gainesville,    1:02.76  
  4 #  128 Sierra Glenn          Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:02.86  
  5 #  198 Priscilla Gosnell     Emmanuel               1:11.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,     1:02.60q 
  2 #  275 Michelle Rosenblu     Emory,Atlanta, GA      1:05.13  
  3 #  462 Hanna Braswell        Reinhardt,Waleska,     1:12.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  512 Tyneshia Quarterm     Savannah Sta             59.87q 
  2 #  507 Carlandra Jones    98 Savannah Sta           1:04.07  
  3 #  130 Chaviya Jackson       Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:06.35  
  4 #  476 Pam Lalo              Reinhardt,Waleska,     1:19.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #   61 Asia Joe              Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.89q 
  2 #  326 Mikayla Beeler        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      59.96q 
  3 #   93 Nia Griffin        97 Brenau,Gainesville,    1:03.51  
  4 #  132 Bianca Kamara         Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:07.11  
  5 #  138 Jasmine Radford       Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:10.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  101 Jasmine Reese         Brenau,Gainesville,    1:04.60  
  2 #  250 Ayla Kazemi           Emory,Atlanta, GA      1:04.87  
 -- #    1 Aliyah Abrams      97 Abrams-Aliya               DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.65  
  2 #  512 Tyneshia Quarterm     Savannah Sta           1:00.46  
  3 #  503 Oneillia Fuller    99 Savannah Sta           1:00.54  
  4 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,     1:02.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  122 Ariel Boyd-Ghani      Clayton Stat,Morrow    2:31.50  
  2 #  403 Miniya Reese          Limestone,Gaffney,     2:32.23  
  3 #  482 Savanah Rice          Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:35.87  
  4 #  481 Shelby Rensel         Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:39.51  
  5 #   98 Elizabeth Lowe        Brenau,Gainesville,    2:40.20  
  6 #  759 Keri Ashworth         Brenau,Gainesville,    2:40.69  
  7 #   86 Gloria Clark          Brenau,Gainesville,    2:51.17  
  8 #  190 Carliann Broome       Emmanuel               2:54.77  
Section  2  
  1 #  333 Amy Carpenter         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:26.89  
  2 #  219 Karla Balsalobre   99 Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:28.40  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:28.92  
  4 #  359 Becca Umbarger        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:30.07  
  5 #  281 Nicole Steiner        Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:30.14  
  6 #  342 Kendra Irvine         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:35.26  
  7 #  531 Gabbrielle Robins     Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:40.57  
Section  3  
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:10.96  
  2 #   58 Tatyana Hodnett       Bethune-Cook,Dayton    2:13.40  
  3 #  332 Emily Buwalda         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:13.79  
  4 #  726 Kaitlyn Lingard       Western Caro,Cullow    2:13.91  
  5 #  327 Charlee Boxall        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:18.38  
  6 #  732 Christina Nikolao     Western Caro,Cullow    2:21.39  
  7 #  709 D'Amani Bryant        Western Caro,Cullow    2:22.14  
 
Women 1 Mile Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  289 Ileana Zeissner       Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:25.44  
  2 #  305 Brooke Aumer          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes    5:39.26  
  3 #  531 Gabbrielle Robins     Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:41.10  
  4 #  230 Talia Carlson         Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:41.72  
  5 #  337 Lily Fell             Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:49.58  
  6 #  629 Ashlie Anderson       University o           5:51.84  
  7 #  134 Lynnet Kosgei         Clayton Stat,Morrow    5:53.50  
  8 #  341 Madison Hodges        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:58.86  
  9 #   92 Felicia Gordon        Brenau,Gainesville,   10:09.03  
Section  2  
  1 #  643 Taylor Gonzales       University o           5:14.19  
  2 #  333 Amy Carpenter         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:16.61  
  3 #  359 Becca Umbarger        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:21.26  
  4 #  353 Audrey Smith          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:23.06  
  5 #  633 Kira Bochard          University o           5:24.64  
  6 #  218 Maeve Andrews         Emory,Atlanta, GA      5:25.32  
  7 #  348 Hernandez Logan       Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    5:30.28  
  8 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:33.53  
  9 #  124 Carla Catala          Clayton Stat,Morrow    5:43.07  
 -- #  162 Sarah Edens           Embry-Riddle,Dayton        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  405 Sarah Rutto           Limestone,Gaffney,    11:23.78  
  2 #   83 Bianca Braz           Brenau,Gainesville,   11:28.70  
  3 #  221 Heather Beavers       Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:43.22  
  4 #  648 Lauren Hooper         University o          11:44.50  
  5 #  657 Payton McCaleb        University o          11:45.44  
  6 #  134 Lynnet Kosgei         Clayton Stat,Morrow   11:52.11  
  7 #  400 Mikayla Plummer       Limestone,Gaffney,    11:53.57  
  8 #  240 Elayna Goodman        Emory,Atlanta, GA     13:12.31  
  9 #  469 Melanie Gerdes        Reinhardt,Waleska,    13:21.15  
 10 #   85 Fancy Cheruyot        Brenau,Gainesville,   13:43.41  
 11 #  205 Erin Putnam           Emmanuel              14:00.07  
 12 #  102 Giovanna Sifontes     Brenau,Gainesville,   14:34.35  
Section  2  
  1 #  526 Emily Kearney         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    9:46.73  
  2 #    4 Olivia Evans          Anderson (Sc,Anders   10:18.51  
  3 #  740 Lindsey Trotter       Western Caro,Cullow   10:34.53  
  4 #  642 Justine Glass         University o          10:35.09  
  5 #  522 Katie Clarke          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   10:43.02  
  6 #  245 Meredith Hughes       Emory,Atlanta, GA     10:52.78  
  7 #  254 Paige Lesslauer       Emory,Atlanta, GA     10:53.09  
  8 #  270 Tru Powell            Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:00.92  
  9 #  234 Abby Durfee           Emory,Atlanta, GA     11:12.35  
 10 #  520 Olivia Babeu          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   11:14.96  
 11 #  350 Blakely Moore         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,   11:18.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  176 Alex Orr              Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:35.18  
  2 #  165 Josie Gray            Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:38.18  
  3 #  529 Maddie Mullen         Scad Atlanta,Atlant   18:40.79  
  4 #  167 Mikaela Hakamaa       Embry-Riddle,Dayton   18:48.81  
  5 #  523 Kalie Demerjian       Scad Atlanta,Atlant   19:40.04  
  6 #  280 Tori Spiezio          Emory,Atlanta, GA     20:03.02  
  7 #  206 Alexa Quarles         Emmanuel              20:30.84  
  8 #  150 Kaitlyn Buck          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   21:16.16  
  9 #  207 Kaylynn Rainey        Emmanuel              21:45.05  
 10 #  635 Taylor Colacicco      University o          22:04.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.83q 
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.90q 
  3 #  217 Alisha Wright         Emmanuel                  9.39  
  4 #  357 Lynna Taylor          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       9.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.03q 
  2 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow       9.39q 
  3 #   81 Kanyisola Anjorin     Brenau,Gainesville,       9.85  
  4 #   97 Taylor Love           Brenau,Gainesville,      11.29  
 -- #  232 Gabrielle Davis       Emory,Atlanta, GA          DNF  
 -- #  268 Dilys Osei            Emory,Atlanta, GA          DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  313 Olympia High          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       8.86q 
  2 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.95q 
  3 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow       9.38q 
  4 #  714 Jazmine Gooden        Western Caro,Cullow       9.57  
  5 #  222 Sofia Beltran         Emory,Atlanta, GA         9.82  
  6 #  196 Ashley George         Emmanuel                  9.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.42q 
  2 #  735 Marisa Scott          Western Caro,Cullow       9.45  
  3 #  325 Jordan Allison        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       9.79  
  4 #   87 Ayana Daniels         Brenau,Gainesville,      10.52  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.53  
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.93  
  3 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.99  
  4 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.00  
  5 #  313 Olympia High          Kennesaw Sta,Kennes       9.32  
  6 #  742 Jaelyn Warren         Western Caro,Cullow       9.39  
  7 #  703 Dasha Arnaut          Western Caro,Cullow       9.71  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clayton State                                       4:12.12  
     1) #128 Sierra Glenn               2) #126 Nia Elmore                
     3) #132 Bianca Kamara              4) #130 Chaviya Jackson           
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   4:12.40  
     1) #156 Tamara Chambers            2) #166 Kortney Gray              
     3) #149 Daisha Brown               4) #172 Nicole Kvitkauskaus       
  3 Reinhardt                                           4:15.00  
     1) #460 Ricki-Chandler Adams       2) #462 Hanna Braswell            
     3) #482 Savanah Rice               4) #481 Shelby Rensel             
 
Women Distance Medley College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                  11:55.84  
     1) #173 Marina Levine              2) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith          
     3) #175 Kristen Metcalfe           4) #162 Sarah Edens               
  2 Western Carolina                                   12:08.52  
     1) #726 Kaitlyn Lingard            2) #711 Dominiq Deliiser          
     3) #709 D'Amani Bryant             4) #732 Christina Nikolaou        
  3 University of Montevallo                           12:38.34  
     1) #642 Justine Glass              2) #636 Morgan Daniels            
     3) #633 Kira Bochard               4) #643 Taylor Gonzales           
  4 Emory                                              13:03.48  
     1) #264 Ana Morris                 2) #272 Lauren Rodriguez          
     3) #281 Nicole Steiner             4) #218 Maeve Andrews             
  5 Emory  'B'                                         13:11.04  
     1) #230 Talia Carlson              2) #222 Sofia Beltran             
     3) #228 Jordan Burgess             4) #289 Ileana Zeissner           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1723 JaVaughn Moore     00 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      22.05q 
  2 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han             22.89   22.887
  3 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan             23.79  
  4 # 1530 Jaden Slocum          Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.60  
  5 # 2333 Taequon Overton       Success Acad,New Yo      24.72  
  6 # 2335 Angel Ravelo          Success Acad,New Yo      24.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1626 Terry Berdin       99 Berdin-Terry             22.96  
  2 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             23.59  
  3 # 2247 Ephraim Rolingson  04 Rolingson-Ep             24.03  
  4 # 1819 Kingston George    00 George-Kings             24.66  
  5 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc             25.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2079 James Flournoy     00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.03q 
  2 # 1518 Preston Jackson       Alpharetta,Alpharet      22.57  
  3 # 1516 Joshua Flynn          Alpharetta,Alpharet      25.17  
  4 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      25.48  
  5 # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent      26.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb      24.20   24.194
  2 # 1539 D'Anthony Garrett     Arabia Mount,GA, GA      24.40  
  3 # 2220 Reece Bundy        01 Real Trainin,Hender      25.29  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      22.52q 
  2 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      23.35   23.344
  3 # 2172 Michael Benton, J     Pebblebrook,Mableto      25.02  
  4 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon      25.21  
  5 # 1513 Kent Cherry           Alpharetta,Alpharet      26.94  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1887 Devan Hart         01 Middle Georg             22.99   22.982
  2 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      22.99   22.990
  3 # 1925 Charles Marelid       Img Academy,Bradent      23.92  
  4 # 1985 J'Von Linebarger   03 Lane 4 Track,Martin      25.37  
  5 # 1546 Chaise Scott          Arabia Mount,GA, GA      26.96  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce             22.81  
  2 # 2082 Jaylen Lewis       01 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.48   23.474
  3 # 1664 Devin Campbell     99 Campbell-Dev             23.88   23.878
  4 # 2227 Cody Warren        00 Real Trainin,Hender      24.53  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co             23.04  
  2 # 2390 Gabriel Faulcon       University S,Nashvi      23.35   23.345
  3 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen             23.83  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1851 Noah Stallworth    01 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       22.93  
  2 # 1942 Terrence Gragg II  00 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      23.00  
  3 # 1828 Jonovan Lowe          Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.22  
  4 # 2181 Chris Rogers, Jr      Pebblebrook,Mableto      23.43  
  5 # 1655 Emmanuel Bromfiel  01 Bromfield-Em             23.57  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2112 Donnie James       00 Motor City T,Detroi      22.24q 
  2 # 2076 Rodney Cannon      00 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.48   23.480
  3 # 2393 Daniel Lutes          University S,Nashvi      23.91   23.904
  4 # 1718 Curtis Scott       03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      24.43  
  5 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      25.92  
  6 # 1774 Jacoby Smith          Empire Athle,Gaines      27.37  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 2264 Andrew Robinson    01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      23.01  
  2 # 1521 Austin Joyner         Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.80  
  3 # 2315 Justin Wilborn     02 Sprint Athle,Atlant      24.98  
  4 # 2083 Youssouf Sidibe    02 Michigan All             25.58  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      22.19q 
  2 # 2080 Cobey Hall         00 Michigan All,Ypsila      23.27   23.266
  3 # 1524 Dylan Merrell         Alpharetta,Alpharet      24.20   24.192
  4 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      25.15  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 2046 Dawson Ellington   01 Marietta Tra,kennes      23.91   23.903
  2 # 2344 John Sims          00 The Heat Tra,Kennes      24.48   24.471
  3 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      24.48   24.474
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1840 Elija Godwin       99 Godwin-Elija             21.86q 
  2 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      23.14  
  3 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             23.27   23.270
  4 # 1571 Tyler Pugh         03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.02  
  5 # 1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       24.45  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 1965 Zachary Jones      99 Jones-Zachar             22.91  
  2 # 2119 Dwight Smith          Motor City T,Detroi      22.92  
  3 # 1850 Seth Sevenski-Pop  00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       23.78  
  4 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb      23.95  
  5 # 2217 Cole Quidley       02 Quidley-Cole             24.52  
  6 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      26.03  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      23.56  
  2 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.91   23.903
  3 # 2215 Victor popescu     01 popescu-Vict             24.94  
  4 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb      28.87  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli             22.58  
  2 # 2465 Iven Dayton        02 Dayton-Iven              23.82  
  3 # 2184 Derun Williams        Pebblebrook,Mableto      23.90  
  4 # 2330 Jayden Jenkins     03 Success Acad,New Yo      25.97  
Heat  18 Preliminaries
  1 # 2078 Cortez Cunningham  00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.44q 
  2 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan      22.98  
  3 # 2326 Brandon Chamblee      Success Acad,New Yo      23.88   23.872
  4 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      24.90  
  5 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen             25.23  
  6 # 1681 Avery Reese        00 Cobb Track,Smyrna,       25.54  
Heat  19 Preliminaries
  1 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N      22.21q 
  2 # 1771 Markevus Jackson   03 Empire Athle,Gaines      22.89   22.884
  3 # 1945 Brysen Holden      02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      24.61  
  4 # 1914 Aidan McDuffie     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      24.71  
  5 # 2325 Steve Calderon        Success Acad,New Yo      25.45  
  6 # 2221 Jake Dorn          02 Real Trainin,Hender      25.94  
Heat  20 Preliminaries
  1 # 1765 Christopher Brown  00 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.30  
  2 # 1825 Jayden Carter      00 Georgia Elit,Lithon      23.68  
  3 # 2391 Elijah Hong           University S,Nashvi      25.41  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1926 William Miller     00 Img Academy,Bradent    4:38.38  
  2 # 1528 Sean Rager            Alpharetta,Alpharet    4:45.78  
  3 # 1805 Maximus Florence   01 Florence-Max           5:05.31  
  4 # 2388 Alex Trotter       00 Trotter-Alex           5:05.73  
  5 # 2431 Benjamin Wiley     02 Wiley-Benjam           5:13.99  
  6 # 2456 Christian Moss        Moss-Christian         5:18.06  
  7 # 2283 John Shropshire    02 Shropshire-J           5:19.99  
  8 # 1652 Parker Breedlove   01 Breedlove-Pa           5:20.14  
  9 # 1555 Sim Archer         00 Archer-Sim-U           5:35.88  
 10 # 1698 Riley Dabbs        01 Dabbs-Riley-           5:35.92  
Section  2  
  1 # 2284 Canaan Anderson       Siegel,Murfreesboro    4:32.71  
  2 # 1861 Nathaniel Blalock     GymTek Acade,Knoxvi    4:41.17  
  3 # 2055 Sullivan Shelton   03 Marietta Tra,kennes    4:41.60  
  4 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed           4:46.60  
  5 # 1676 Andrew Churchill   02 Churchill-An           4:53.62  
  6 # 2270 Andrew Ryan        01 Ryan-Andrew-           4:55.18  
  7 # 2147 John Owens         01 Owens-John-U           4:55.91  
  8 # 1639 Peter Nelson-Brod  00 Blue Lightni,Conyer    4:56.04  
  9 # 2394 Rukundo Uwimana    01 Uwimana-Ruku           4:57.05  
 10 # 1700 Luis De La Pena    99 De La Pena-L           5:12.84  
 11 # 1895 Ethan Hennessey    00 Hennessey-Et           5:21.09  
 12 # 2470 Colin McCann       02 McCann-Colin           6:01.70  
Section  3  
  1 # 1894 Andrew Hendry      99 Hendry-Andre           4:39.91  
  2 # 1989 Luke Lattin        01 Lattin-Luke-           4:43.92  
  3 # 2189 Jordan Perez       99 Perez-Jordan           4:44.76  
  4 # 2153 Michael Patterson  02 Patterson-Mi           4:45.38  
  5 # 2346 Grant Thompson     02 Thompson-Gra           4:45.74  
  6 # 2126 Max Mowrer         02 Mowrer-Max-U           4:45.91  
  7 # 1806 Nicolas Fontova    01 Fontova-Nico           4:50.14  
  8 # 2061 Dylan Mason        00 Mason-Dylan-           4:50.32  
  9 # 2107 Camerie Cooper     02 Motor City T,Detroi    4:51.19  
 10 # 1973 Morris Kindler     00 Kindler-Morr           4:55.96  
Section  4  
  1 # 1654 HughL Brittenham   01 Brittenham-H           4:24.65  
  2 # 2272 Elias Sandifer     01 Sandifer-Eli           4:28.85  
  3 # 2018 Koi Williams       99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:29.80  
  4 # 2433 Rowan Wiley        00 Wiley-Rowan-           4:30.92  
  5 # 1957 Zane Jackson       02 Jackson-Zane           4:32.20  
  6 # 2285 Dawson Reed           Siegel,Murfreesboro    4:33.31  
  7 # 2019 Mehki Williams     99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:34.74  
  8 # 2246 adan rodriguez     00 rodriguez-ad           4:34.94  
  9 # 2398 Jack Voss          01 Voss-Jack-Un           4:35.67  
 10 # 1904 Davis Holliday     98 Holliday-Dav           4:36.47  
 11 # 2010 Austin Muse        99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:41.66  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Michigan All Stars                                  1:32.16q 
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2080 Cobey Hall 00             4) #2082 Jaylen Lewis 01          
  2 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              1:32.26q 
     1) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01          2) #1829 Chaise Scott 01          
     3) #1825 Jayden Carter 00          4) #1828 Jonovan Lowe             
  3 Lane 4 Track Club                                   1:35.93q 
     1) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 03       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 00       
     3) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 99       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 00         
  4 Gr_track Club/GR Fire  'B'                          1:37.76  
     1) #1843 Abdulahi Abdiyow          2) #1849 Brandon Ratliff 00       
     3) #1853 Lunden Trotter 00         4) #1847 Aaron Hughes 99          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track                                    1:30.77q 
     1) #2112 Donnie James 00           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  2 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:31.77q 
     1) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       2) #1854 Alex Young 99            
     3) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    4) #1851 Noah Stallworth 01       
  3 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:33.89q 
     1) #2326 Brandon Chamblee          2) #2335 Angel Ravelo             
     3) #2333 Taequon Overton           4) #2334 Amari Pinkett            
  4 Real Training                                       1:36.72  
     1) #2220 Reece Bundy 01            2) #2221 Jake Dorn 02             
     3) #2227 Cody Warren 00            4) #2224 Frank Nash III 99        
  5 Arabia Mountain                                     1:37.11  
     1) #1543 Xavius Mitchell 99        2) #1539 D'Anthony Garrett        
     3) #1536 Jordan Barrow             4) #1545 Kelly Ramsey             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Branch                                      8:17.98  
     1) #2418 Andre Jordan              2) #2419 Jared Knight             
     3) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00         4) #2426 Kalen Whaley             
  2 Motor City Track                                    8:32.30  
     1) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        2) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02      
     3) #2123 Jacob Williams 01         4) #2466 Lemayne Burton           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.09q 
  2 #  140 Adarion Watson        Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.12  
  3 #  256 Mason Lewis           Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.17  
  4 #  225 Dylan Boye            Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.28  
  5 #  416 Kelsia Sumrell        Limestone,Gaffney,        7.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                  7.02q 
  2 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow       7.11q 
  3 #  486 Qua Stocks            Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.11  
  4 #  343 Jovan Jones        98 Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       7.32  
  5 #  145 Oliver Eliezer     98 Eliezer-Oliv              7.37  
  6 #  141 Eric Wells-Shiver     Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.81q 
  2 #  199 Michael Guinn         Emmanuel                  7.21  
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.33  
  4 #  490 Luther Washington     Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.35  
  5 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.52  
  6 #  220 Michael Battat        Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta              7.09q 
  2 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.10q 
  3 #  135 Andrew Omoregbe       Clayton Stat,Morrow       7.31  
  4 #  491 Austin Woods          Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.71  
  5 #  192 Kameron Collier       Emmanuel                  7.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,       6.87q 
  2 #  654 Irmon Kirt            University o              7.11q 
  3 #  652 TreMichael Jones      University o              7.15  
  4 #  493 Ismail Abdul          Savannah Sta              7.27  
  5 #  251 Zion Kidd             Emory,Atlanta, GA         7.43  
  6 #  212 Devin Veasley         Emmanuel                  7.64  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                  6.92  
  2 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta              6.98  
  3 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.99  
  4 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.05  
  5 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow       7.08  
  6 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.16  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  495 Carlous Bartee        Savannah Sta             22.47  
  2 #    3 Christopher Burto     Anderson (Sc,Anders      22.60  
  3 #  483 James Richardson      Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.78  
  4 #  140 Adarion Watson        Clayton Stat,Morrow      23.33  
  5 #  145 Oliver Eliezer     98 Eliezer-Oliv             23.38  
  6 #  141 Eric Wells-Shiver     Clayton Stat,Morrow      25.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Justin Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      21.63q 
  2 #  371 David Allen           Limestone,Gaffney,       22.01q 
  3 #  420 Caleb Tyler           Limestone,Gaffney,       23.06  
  4 #  343 Jovan Jones        98 Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      23.66  
  5 #  215 Malik Watson          Emmanuel                 27.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  710 Devaniel Dale         Western Caro,Cullow      22.46  
  2 #  413 Nelson Stalling       Limestone,Gaffney,       22.78  
  3 #  120 Tyler Askew           Clayton Stat,Morrow      22.91  
  4 #  225 Dylan Boye            Emory,Atlanta, GA        23.23  
  5 #  393 Devin McNeil          Limestone,Gaffney,       23.32  
  6 #  479 Dustin Nelson         Reinhardt,Waleska,       28.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  652 TreMichael Jones      University o             22.40  
  2 #  724 Dakota Lamont         Western Caro,Cullow      22.45  
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton      22.59  
  4 #  388 Devin Hollis          Limestone,Gaffney,       22.60  
  5 #  191 Caeland Calvin        Emmanuel                 27.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli             21.68q 
  2 #  208 Dikerrio Ramsey       Emmanuel                 22.17q 
  3 #  127 Chris Florence        Clayton Stat,Morrow      22.78  
  4 #  465 Dezric Cook           Reinhardt,Waleska,       23.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  504 Andre Houser-Cros     Savannah Sta             23.15  
  2 #  188 James Blake           Emmanuel                 23.30  
  3 #  213 Demetrius Walker      Emmanuel                 25.94  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  329 Josiah Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      21.78q 
  2 #  263 Aria Mohseni          Emory,Atlanta, GA        23.52  
  3 #  212 Devin Veasley         Emmanuel                 25.45  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  723 Henry Kiedy           Western Caro,Cullow      22.32  
  2 #  663 Shon Pratcher         University o             22.52  
  3 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      23.64  
  4 #  346 Teagan Lenox          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      23.65  
  5 #  727 Josh Little           Western Caro,Cullow      24.14  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook             21.78q 
  2 #  216 Tamarick Watson       Emmanuel                 23.03  
  3 #  142 Eric Williams         Clayton Stat,Morrow      23.04  
  4 #  654 Irmon Kirt            University o             23.46  
  5 #  199 Michael Guinn         Emmanuel                 24.37  
  6 #  484 Tramaine Smith        Reinhardt,Waleska,       25.55  
 
Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       49.79q 
  2 #  271 Alex Rand             Emory,Atlanta, GA        52.30  
  3 #  185 Ryan Armstead         Emmanuel                 52.61  
  4 #  191 Caeland Calvin        Emmanuel                 59.04  
  5 #  215 Malik Watson          Emmanuel               1:05.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  504 Andre Houser-Cros     Savannah Sta             51.19  
  2 #  376 Marcus Carver         Limestone,Gaffney,       51.51  
  3 #  498 Donterious Copela     Savannah Sta             51.52  
  4 #  118 Akanni Adimu          Clayton Stat,Morrow      58.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  757 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             50.27  
  2 #  346 Teagan Lenox          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      52.51  
  3 #  209 Ben Sartain           Emmanuel                 55.37  
  4 #  379 William Culbreath     Limestone,Gaffney,       55.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  702 Dylan Andrade         Western Caro,Cullow      51.69  
  2 #  263 Aria Mohseni          Emory,Atlanta, GA        52.20  
  3 #  518 Jordan Whitaker       Savannah Sta             54.16  
  4 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,       54.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  644 Ishmael Goyco         University o             51.68  
  2 #  725 Nick Lawson           Western Caro,Cullow      52.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  580 Tyrell Richard        South Caroli             47.25q 
  2 #  120 Tyler Askew           Clayton Stat,Morrow      50.75  
  3 #  478 Samuel McDade         Reinhardt,Waleska,       52.67  
  4 #  142 Eric Williams         Clayton Stat,Morrow      52.87  
  5 #  216 Tamarick Watson       Emmanuel                 53.97  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  578 Joshua Martin         South Caroli             51.42  
  2 #  188 James Blake           Emmanuel                 52.17  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   66 Jonathan Moore        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      49.14q 
  2 #  647 Bailey Herfurth       University o             50.30  
  3 #  393 Devin McNeil          Limestone,Gaffney,       52.73  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Justin Brooks         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,      48.36q 
  2 #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli             49.88q 
  3 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       49.99q 
  4 #  388 Devin Hollis          Limestone,Gaffney,       52.79  
  5 #  656 Bobby Lowery          University o             53.80  
 
Men 400 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,       49.44  
  2 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       52.07  
 -- #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli               DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  168 Drew Hart             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:00.83  
  2 #  186 Sulaimane Bangura     Emmanuel               2:02.48  
  3 #  139 Keldren Reddick       Clayton Stat,Morrow    2:03.43  
  4 #  351 Moises Ponce          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:04.20  
  5 #  475 Robert Jordan         Reinhardt,Waleska,     2:06.92  
  6 #  338 Casey Guthrey         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    2:07.31  
  7 #  521 Bayete Chinwendu      Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:15.17  
  8 #  530 John Ray              Scad Atlanta,Atlant    2:33.90  
Section  2  
  1 #  214 DaMonte Ward          Emmanuel               1:59.10  
  2 #  286 Robert Wilhelm        Emory,Atlanta, GA      2:00.72  
  3 #  200 Ethan Hargrove        Emmanuel               2:06.32  
  4 #  182 Bryce Walker          Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:08.67  
  5 #  204 Jake Morgan           Emmanuel               2:13.03  
Section  3  
  1 #  492 Abbas Abbkar          Savannah Sta           1:54.79  
  2 #  701 Caleb Albrecht        Western Caro,Cullow    1:55.95  
  3 #  143 Travet Witherspoo     Clayton Stat,Morrow    1:56.27  
  4 #  715 Miles Greer           Western Caro,Cullow    1:57.69  
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:57.73  
  6 #  340 Jared Herzog          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    1:57.86  
 -- #  334 Alex Carter           Lee (Tn),Cleveland,        DNF  
 -- #  153 Andrew Carpenter      Embry-Riddle,Dayton        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  630 Thor Audiss           University o           4:35.53  
  2 #  471 Jackson Helfrich      Reinhardt,Waleska,     4:35.82  
  3 #  276 Jonathan Rosenfel     Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:41.45  
  4 #  265 Tommy Moxham          Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:42.38  
  5 #  671 William Woods         University o           4:43.18  
  6 #  666 Andrew Shelton        University o           4:45.40  
  7 #  241 Chase Gornbein        Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:58.81  
  8 #  463 Austin Brennan        Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:03.32  
  9 #  521 Bayete Chinwendu      Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:04.64  
 10 #  530 John Ray              Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:25.05  
 11 #  532 Jaylon Smith          Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:40.84  
Section  2  
  1 #  311 Will Hasse            Kennesaw Sta,Kennes    4:29.43  
  2 #  351 Moises Ponce          Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:29.61  
  3 #  229 Alex Campbell         Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:32.10  
  4 #  249 Egan Kattenberg       Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:33.67  
  5 #  645 Seth Graham           University o           4:33.72  
  6 #  204 Jake Morgan           Emmanuel               4:34.83  
  7 #  260 Greg Litle            Emory,Atlanta, GA      4:35.02  
  8 #  344 Thomas Kelton         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:35.32  
  9 #  214 DaMonte Ward          Emmanuel               4:38.02  
 10 #  338 Casey Guthrey         Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:38.33  
 11 #  511 Cameron Pack          Savannah Sta           4:38.59  
 12 #  665 Jake Royster          University o           4:38.64  
 13 #  425 Antonio Williams-     Limestone,Gaffney,     4:55.00  
 14 #  527 Gabriel Logan         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    5:14.74  
Section  3  
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:19.33  
  2 #  161 Stephen Dietz         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:19.98  
  3 #  181 Lelei Too             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:20.28  
  4 #  706 Jordan Bostian        Western Caro,Cullow    4:21.92  
  5 #  651 Michael Johnson       University o           4:27.51  
  6 #  734 Tyler Robakiewicz     Western Caro,Cullow    4:29.00  
  7 #   49 Cameron Berryhill     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    4:35.72  
  8 #  513 Terrence Sessoms      Savannah Sta           4:36.17  
  9 #  336 Caleb Eagleson        Lee (Tn),Cleveland,    4:37.22  
 10 #   72 Deandre Petty         Bethune-Cook,Dayton    4:49.58  
 11 #  524 Pieter DuToit         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    4:54.77  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  252 Andrew Kliewer        Emory,Atlanta, GA      9:07.80  
  2 #  494 Sahlu Atakilti        Savannah Sta           9:10.10  
  3 #  137 Ryan Polk             Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:11.54  
  4 #  741 Justin Tucker         Western Caro,Cullow    9:14.95  
  5 #  528 Adrian Monzon         Scad Atlanta,Atlant    9:22.92  
  6 #  487 Warren Taylor         Reinhardt,Waleska,     9:25.52  
  7 #  136 Evan Ortiz            Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:27.55  
  8 #  684 Jacob Giammarco       West Georgia,Carrol    9:31.76  
  9 #  125 Zach Czerniak         Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:42.86  
 10 #  402 Nils Reckemeier       Limestone,Gaffney,     9:43.25  
 11 #  373 Jacob Bostic          Limestone,Gaffney,     9:44.92  
 12 #  129 Riley Higginbotha     Clayton Stat,Morrow    9:55.13  
 13 #  419 Charles Timmerman     Limestone,Gaffney,     9:58.01  
 14 #  698 Parks Turner          West Georgia,Carrol   10:11.19  
 15 #  754 Mitch Novy            Novy-Mitch            10:16.97  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  284 Jack Whetstone        Emory,Atlanta, GA     15:30.70  
  2 #  151 Shaun Bullock         Embry-Riddle,Dayton   15:45.32  
  3 #  174 Paul McKenna          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   15:47.31  
  4 #  535 Dax Willette          Scad Atlanta,Atlant   15:51.46  
  5 #  468 Jose Diaz             Reinhardt,Waleska,    15:57.03  
  6 #  525 Max Golema            Scad Atlanta,Atlant   16:09.97  
  7 #  638 Josh Evans            University o          16:10.91  
  8 #  640 Evan Franklin         University o          16:13.09  
  9 #  237 Ryan Fan              Emory,Atlanta, GA     16:19.20  
 10 #  226 Tyler Breeden         Emory,Atlanta, GA     16:44.15  
 11 #  189 Will Boomer           Emmanuel              16:48.74  
 12 #  534 Austin Terault        Scad Atlanta,Atlant   17:47.65  
 13 #  392 Will Kennedy          Limestone,Gaffney,    17:51.50  
 14 #  641 Andrew Givan          University o          18:04.09  
 15 #  661 Zachary Myers         University o          18:22.89  
 -- #  203 Juwan Lamar           Emmanuel                   DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.25q 
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.40q 
  3 #  660 Victor Montgomery     University o              8.59q 
  4 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.63  
  5 #  192 Kameron Collier       Emmanuel                  9.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1616 Tremayne Banks     92 Banks-Tremayne            7.98q 
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.26q 
  3 #  722 Mike Jones            Western Caro,Cullow       8.42q 
  4 #  717 Kevin Hires           Western Caro,Cullow       8.66  
  5 #  185 Ryan Armstead         Emmanuel                  8.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  721 Devyn Jones           Western Caro,Cullow       8.33q 
  2 #  273 Benjamin Rogin        Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.35q 
  3 #  746 J'Len Wilson          Western Caro,Cullow       8.60  
  4 #  213 Demetrius Walker      Emmanuel                  9.82  
  5 #  479 Dustin Nelson         Reinhardt,Waleska,       12.11  
 -- #  758 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1616 Tremayne Banks     92 Banks-Tremayne            7.87  
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.01  
  3 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.30  
  4 #  722 Mike Jones            Western Caro,Cullow       8.36  
  5 #  660 Victor Montgomery     University o              8.40  
  6 #  273 Benjamin Rogin        Emory,Atlanta, GA         8.45  
  7 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              9.01  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clayton State                                       3:27.88  
     1) #127 Chris Florence             2) #120 Tyler Askew               
     3) #142 Eric Williams              4) #143 Travet Witherspoon        
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:40.68  
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #182 Bryce Walker              
     3) #168 Drew Hart                  4) #177 Revendy Paul              
 
Men Distance Medley College-Gold
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                  10:22.69  
     1) #181 Lelei Too                  2) #177 Revendy Paul              
     3) #183 Calahan Warren             4) #161 Stephen Dietz             
  2 Western Carolina                                   10:28.62  
     1) #706 Jordan Bostian             2) #702 Dylan Andrade             
     3) #701 Caleb Albrecht             4) #734 Tyler Robakiewicz         
  3 University of Montevallo                           10:41.95  
     1) #645 Seth Graham                2) #644 Ishmael Goyco             
     3) #647 Bailey Herfurth            4) #651 Michael Johnson           
  4 Clayton State                                      11:06.34  
     1) #137 Ryan Polk                  2) #129 Riley Higginbotham        
     3) #139 Keldren Reddick            4) #136 Evan Ortiz                
  5 Emory                                              11:14.11  
     1)                                 2) #241 Chase Gornbein            
     3) #276 Jonathan Rosenfeld         4) #231 John Cox                  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training                                       4:00.82  
     1) #2221 Jake Dorn 02              2) #2219 Kylie Baudino 99         
     3) #2228 Kaya Wick 01              4) #2227 Cody Warren 00           
  2 Success Academy of the Liber                        4:05.68  
     1) #2327 Daniel Charles            2) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq            
     3) #2338 Djenebou Toure            4) #2329 Dimitri Franklin