Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 09:42 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1799 Riley Masten       02 FK Elite,Denver, CO      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1949 Kendall McDaniel   02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1552 Patra Williams        Arabia Mount,GA, GA      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2016 Jazzmin Taylor     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2232 Theresa Riccio     99 Riccio-There             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 # 1674 Haylee Donley      03 Cherokee Jun,Canton      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen         NH            
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2318 Aneisha Moore      00 St John's Co                NH            
     1.28 1.33 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2100 Olivia Moore       99 Moore-Olivia             3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2036 Courtney Long      99 Long-Courtne             3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2206 Alex Potts         00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2191 Ariel Arbiv        01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2195 MacKenzie Gignill  01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2212 Kelsey Worthingto  01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1842 Rachel Gould       01 Gould-Rachel             3.22m   10-06.75 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2320 Kayley Stanley     02 Stanley-Kayl             3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1619 Talia Barton       99 Barton-Talia             3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2205 Payton Phillips    03 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2249 Sydney Ross        99 Ross-Sydney-             2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2453 Savannah Yates        Yates-Savann             2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2209 Rachel Valentine   02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2193 Jessalyn Braselto  00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.77m    9-01.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2301 Taylor Smith       99 Smith-Taylor             2.62m    8-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 2216 Eva Proels         99 Proels-Eva-U             2.62m    8-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 2296 Katelyn Smith      00 Smith-Kately             2.47m    8-01.25 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1614 Annie Strong       02 Axis Athleti,Frankl      2.47m    8-01.25 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 2.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 2203 Kennedy Neal       02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2089 Courtney Allen     03 Middle Georg,Center         NH            
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2140 Jasmine Moore      01 North Texas,DeSoto,     12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  12.96m  12.90m  FOUL
  2 # 2339 Alonie Sutton      99 Sutton-Aloni            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.84m  12.80m  12.58m  12.13m  12.79m  12.69m
  3 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.85m  12.09m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2094 India Turk         02 Middle Georg,Center     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.48m  11.99m  11.60m  11.64m  11.53m  11.78m
  5 # 2257 Paityn House       01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.77m  10.92m  11.49m  11.06m  10.87m  11.56m
  6 # 1796 Hailey Harris      01 FK Elite,Denver, CO     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.90m  11.22m  11.00m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.03m  10.98m  10.62m  11.02m  10.83m
  8 # 1797 Mariela Hollines   00 FK Elite,Denver, CO     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.79m  10.96m  10.83m  11.04m  10.94m
  9 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.84m  11.03m  FOUL            
 10 # 1618 Jasmine Barrow     02 Barrow-Jasmi            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.48m  10.47m            
 11 # 1832 Zoe' Jordan        00 Georgia Hors,Warner     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.61m  10.77m  10.64m            
 12 # 1650 Jada Branch        00 Branch-Jada-            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 1726 Mari Alves            Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.33m  10.18m  10.45m            
 14 # 1643 Faith Boyington    00 Boyington-Fa            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 1975 Karen Kirunda      01 Kirunda-Kare            10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.11m            
 16 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m            
 17 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.17m  9.56m  9.53m            
 18 # 1731 Mya Dixon             Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.18m            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2365 Javon Joyner       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.05m  12.32m  FOUL  12.08m  12.31m
  2 # 2371 Kori Mcdaniel      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.84m  12.39m  12.41m  11.80m  FOUL
  3 # 2162 Morgan Johnson     00 Peach State,Fayette     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m
  4 # 1730 Georgia Coleman       Elizabeth Se,Bladen     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.56m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 2364 Hannah Jackson     01 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2361 Schuyler Heflin    02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  7 # 1734 Blair Harris          Elizabeth Se,Bladen     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.14m  10.93m  10.31m  10.95m  10.76m  10.91m
  8 # 2359 Addie Fraker       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2374 Colleen Williams   00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  9.74m  PASS  FOUL  9.55m
 10 # 2280 London Shaw        99 Shaw-London-            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.67m  9.73m            
 11 # 2166 O'Niece Roberts    02 Peach State,Fayette      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.43m  9.92m            
 12 # 1732 Faith Goodman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.54m  9.63m  9.87m            
 13 # 2350 Giselle Cruz       00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL            
 14 # 1728 Maiya Chapman         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.54m  9.31m  9.73m            
 15 # 2372 Janae Profit       02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m            
 16 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  8.79m            
 17 # 2059 Jada Marsh         03 Marsh-Jada-U             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.60m  FOUL            
 18 # 1821 Melita Roachford   00 Georgia Conn,Duluth      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.58m  9.02m  8.56m            
 19 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.44m  8.76m  8.96m            
 20 # 1997 Aryanna Black      00 Legacy Athle,Dougla      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.92m            
 21 # 2017 Lillie Vanmeter    03 Legacy Athle,Dougla      8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.51m  8.71m  8.71m            
 22 # 2370 Lailah Malone      02 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.47m  8.66m  FOUL            
 23 # 1548 Aaliyah Smith         Arabia Mount,GA, GA      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.86m  8.09m  7.98m            
 24 # 1511 Natalie Camera        Alpharetta,Alpharet      7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.82m  7.85m  7.67m            
 25 # 1549 Jemini Trollinger     Arabia Mount,GA, GA      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  6.89m  6.93m            
 26 # 1923 Anzhela Kashkimba  99 Img Academy,Bradent      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.59m  6.52m  6.68m            
 27 # 1754 Rebeca Orozco-Guz     Elizabeth Se,Bladen      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  5.85m            
 
Girls High Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 331 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1114 Kira Taylor        05 Kennworth Tr,Kennes      1.41m    4-07.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      1.36m    4-05.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 # 1165 Cassidy Gibson     05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      1.26m    4-01.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  953 Holly Schreiber    04 Axis Athleti,Frankl      2.31m    7-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2199 Layla Keadle       06 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.31m    7-07.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 2.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2207 Clara Silvestri    04 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.71 1.86 2.01 2.16 2.31 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 335 also at 12:30 PM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1208 Sanai Forte        05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.69m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.68m  FOUL
  2 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.43m  4.44m  FOUL  4.49m  4.55m
  3 # 1210 Alaya Gillespie    05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.31m  4.44m  4.52m  4.18m  4.07m  4.30m
  4 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.31m  4.38m  4.48m  FOUL  4.04m  4.23m
  5 # 1128 Jayla Battle       05 Legacy Athle,Dougla      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.23m  3.25m  3.82m  3.99m  4.16m  4.44m
  6 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  4.17m  3.87m  3.89m  4.12m  3.83m
  7 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver      4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.40m  3.89m  4.05m  3.63m  3.84m  4.11m
  8 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      4.04m   13-03.25 
      3.76m  3.86m  3.79m  3.96m  3.96m  4.04m
  9 # 1165 Cassidy Gibson     05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.78m  3.71m  3.61m            
 
Girls Shot Put Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 339 also at 11 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1900 Neely Rogan        05 Hoffa Throws,Watkin      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.23m  6.73m  7.07m  7.56m  6.42m  6.22m
 
Girls High Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 431 also at 9:30 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      1.36m    4-05.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1161 Diaman Lee         06 Marietta Tra,kennes      1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1015 Angelina Billings  06 Date Eagles,Stone M      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  920 Teralyn Hill       06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1024 Kennedy Leach      06 Date Eagles,Stone M      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1224 Grace Smith        06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL  FOUL  4.63m  FOUL
  2 # 1294 Chelsi Williams    06 Williams-Che             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.26m  4.45m  FOUL  3.98m  4.26m  4.50m
  3 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  4.40m  4.34m  3.95m  2.85m  4.25m
  4 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan             4.01m   13-02.00 
      3.98m  4.01m  3.60m  FOUL  3.84m  FOUL
  5 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.75m  FOUL  3.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1214 Bradie Menegatti   07 Real Trainin,Hender      3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.89m  3.94m  3.79m  3.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1044 Madison Gardner    06 Drive Phase,Fayette      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.89m  3.93m  3.51m  3.68m  FOUL  2.84m
  8 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.49m  3.77m  3.47m  FOUL  3.42m  3.33m
  9 #  920 Teralyn Hill       06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.42m  3.69m  3.67m            
 10 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.61m  3.53m            
 11 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.65m  3.47m  3.47m            
 12 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver      3.57m   11-08.50 
      3.57m  3.38m  3.38m            
 13 # 1015 Angelina Billings  06 Date Eagles,Stone M      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.29m  FOUL  3.38m            
 14 # 1065 Zahmya Brown       06 Empire Athle,Gaines      3.30m   10-10.00 
      3.29m  3.30m  3.15m            
 15 # 1129 Chloe Blacknall    06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      3.08m   10-01.25 
      FOUL  3.08m  2.75m            
 
Girls Shot Put Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1205 Gianna Brown       06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.76m  7.13m  7.18m  7.66m  6.77m  7.75m
  2 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg      7.67m   25-02.00 
      6.88m  7.05m  6.86m  6.50m  6.97m  7.67m
  3 # 1060 Halani Washington  06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.06m  6.47m  6.98m  6.95m  6.78m  6.77m
  4 # 1021 Morgan Guinyard    06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.84m  5.76m  6.33m  6.01m  5.86m  6.63m
  5 # 1016 Kira Brown         06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.35m  6.46m  6.51m  6.37m
  6 #  955 Alexis Block       07 Block-Alexis             6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.29m  5.81m  6.27m  6.35m  5.97m  6.35m
  7 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.03m  5.28m  6.18m  5.90m  4.81m  6.34m
  8 # 1203 Sandralyn Vallier  06 Peach State,Fayette      3.47m   11-04.75 
      FOUL  3.41m  3.38m  3.47m  3.26m  3.42m
 
Girls High Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 531 also at 8:00 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      1.21m    3-11.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin      3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.55m  3.59m  3.39m  3.41m  2.11m  3.81m
  2 #  997 Somto Igwilo       09 Cherokee Jun,Canton      3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.28m  2.98m  3.49m  3.33m  3.19m
  3 #  930 Sasha Carter       09 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.25m  3.09m  3.41m  3.22m  FOUL  2.59m
  4 # 1229 Lyric Turner       09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.24m  2.87m  2.51m  2.95m  2.88m  2.82m
  5 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      3.13m   10-03.25 
      2.57m  FOUL  2.97m  3.02m  FOUL  3.13m
  6 # 1030 Summerlyn Smith    09 Date Eagles,Stone M      3.07m   10-01.00 
      1.93m  3.05m  3.07m  2.64m  3.06m  2.61m
  7 # 1026 Janaya McBryde     09 Date Eagles,Stone M      2.14m    7-00.25 
      FOUL  2.14m  1.96m  1.67m  1.64m  FOUL
 -- # 1102 Niya Joyce         09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event #539 also at 9 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1096 Naysa Brewer       09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.24m  5.96m  5.49m  6.35m  6.22m  6.21m
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 7-8
==========================================================================
 Combined with Event 635 also at 8 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1231 Jaia Wilkinson     11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      1.83m    6-00.00 
      1.70m  1.69m  1.66m  1.83m  1.63m  FOUL
  2 #  912 Leah Yuille        10 300 Track Cl,Austel      1.52m    5-00.00 
      1.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2154 Nate Patterson     99 Patterson-Na             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1968 Rashon Alkins      01 Kennworth Tr,Kennes      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1773 Malachi Shannon    02 Empire Athle,Gaines      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1888 Brandon Harvey     00 Harvey-Brand             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1622 Luke Beavers       99 Beavers-Luke             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2329 Dimitri Franklin      Success Acad,New Yo      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2023 KC Lightfoot       99 Lightfoot-KC             5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.90 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2196 Brian Hauch        01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2281 Cole Shea          00 Shea-Cole-Un             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2037 Jalen Loughry      00 Loughry-Jale             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2282 Nathan Shields     00 Shields-Nath             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2218 Jake Ramsey        00 Ramsey-Jake-             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2101 Ryver Morrow       99 Morrow-Ryver             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2200 Tucker Keadle      00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1987 Carter LaPointe    00 LaPointe-Car             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1811 Alex Gales         00 Gales-Alex-U             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 # 2060 Thomas Martin      99 Martin-Thoma             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2300 Stephen Smith      01 Smith-Stephe             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1864 Clayton Hall       01 Hall-Clayton             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 # 2201 Adam Keller        00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1623 Nicholas Bebko     01 Bebko-Nichol             3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 2042 Samuel Malone      01 Malone-Samue             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2211 Nick West          02 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 2213 Tj Polk            00 Polk-Tj-Unat             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2145 Jorge Ortiz Jr     01 Ortiz Jr-Jor             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2229 Cayden Rechsteine     Rechsteiner-             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 2194 Griffin Daniel     01 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 # 2198 Brock Keadle       03 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 23 # 2208 Mark Szilagyi      99 Pole Vault A,Tucker      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 2210 Eitan Ventura      00 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 25 # 1157 Ian Mallard        03 Mallard-Ian-             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 # 2197 Conner Jarrett        Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 27 # 2376 Andrew Thurman     01 Thurman-Andr             2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 2204 Quinn Neal         04 Pole Vault A,Tucker      2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.17 2.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1653 Melvin Briley III  99 Briley III-M            14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.70m  14.94m
  2 # 2348 Malik Thompson     02 Thompson-Mal            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.28m  13.15m  13.46m  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  12.97m  12.69m  FOUL
  4 # 1999 Gabriel Brown      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla     13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  13.18m  13.18m  13.17m
  5 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U            13.20m   43-03.75 
      11.75m  13.10m  12.39m  13.20m  13.17m  13.01m
  6 # 1993 Nathanael Green       Lebanon,Lebanon, TN     13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  13.03m  12.70m
  7 # 1992 Jalin Dockins      00 Lebanon,Lebanon, TN     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  11.99m  11.91m  12.59m  12.44m  12.48m
  8 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.61m  11.61m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m
  9 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1950 Patrick McDaniel   99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane     11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL            
 11 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.75m  FOUL            
 -- # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1964 Tyson Jones        99 Jones-Tyson-            21.22m   69-07.50 
      20.98m  FOUL  20.55m  FOUL  21.22m  FOUL
  2 # 1862 Joshua Sobota      00 GymTek Acade,Knoxvi     20.50m   67-03.25 
      19.15m  19.90m  FOUL  FOUL  19.97m  20.50m
  3 # 2157 Jermaine Anderson  99 Peach State,Fayette     19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.47m  FOUL  18.04m  FOUL  FOUL  19.00m
  4 # 1953 Len'Neth Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.11m  17.80m  FOUL  17.80m  18.32m  17.98m
  5 # 2354 Tanner Duffin      00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2367 Ridvan Kazimov     00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.87m  15.68m
  7 # 2163 Justyn Loper       01 Peach State,Fayette     16.08m   52-09.25 
      14.39m  15.38m  15.37m  16.08m  15.42m  15.30m
  8 # 2368 Walter Klima       99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.76m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2355 Robert Edge        00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
 10 # 1514 Jamal Ellis           Alpharetta,Alpharet     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.48m            
 11 # 2363 Curtis Hill        99 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 2168 Thomas Sims        01 Peach State,Fayette     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.31m  14.28m  14.20m            
 13 # 2020 Artell Yates       00 Legacy Athle,Dougla     14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  12.94m            
 14 # 1916 Ruben Banks        01 Img Academy,Bradent     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.91m  13.54m  FOUL            
 15 # 1980 Treveonta Epps     03 Lane 4 Track,Martin     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.37m            
 16 # 2167 Omar Roberts II    99 Peach State,Fayette     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  13.17m  FOUL            
 17 # 2165 Diallo Patterson   00 Peach State,Fayette     12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.71m  12.04m  12.43m            
 18 # 2149 Andrew Paolozzi    03 Paolozzi-And            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1891 Robbie Head        01 Head-Robbie-            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 2472 Oluwatobiloba Dar  02 Peach State,Fayette     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.18m  10.73m  10.97m            
 21 # 2161 Andrew Granger     02 Peach State,Fayette     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  9.15m            
 22 # 1927 Richard Peppers    03 Img Academy,Bradent     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.21m  10.14m  10.42m            
 23 # 2164 Jacob Maples       03 Peach State,Fayette     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.20m            
 24 # 2353 Scott Dobo         03 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.89m  7.94m  7.43m            
 -- # 1860 Marco Guillen      01 Guillen-Marc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2408 Adam Watkins       03 Watkins-Adam              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2375 Nathan Wonsley IV  00 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2169 Kaleb Valliere     01 Peach State,Fayette       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2006 Chris Hand         99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1072 Dylan Faulkner     04 Faulkner-Dyl             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.32 2.47 2.62 2.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  3.97m  4.20m  4.05m  3.94m  4.27m
 
Boys Shot Put Youth 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1111 Jayden Jackson     05 Jackson-Jayd            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.92m  10.68m  9.95m  10.40m
  2 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi     10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1202 Akinwale Dare      04 Peach State,Fayette     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1201 James Chester III  05 Peach State,Fayette     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.19m  9.63m  10.23m  9.99m  9.07m  FOUL
  5 # 1028 Robert McNair      04 Date Eagles,Stone M      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.54m  9.66m  9.75m  FOUL  9.21m  9.36m
  6 # 1027 Jhalil McNair      05 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.07m  FOUL  5.99m  5.75m  6.38m  5.76m
 
Boys Long Jump Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  945 Cadence Burch      07 Atlanta Spar,Union       4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.22m  4.36m  4.53m  3.99m  3.92m  4.47m
  2 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel      4.49m   14-08.75 
      3.99m  4.49m  4.10m  3.68m  3.51m  3.70m
  3 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.13m  FOUL  FOUL  3.95m  4.17m
  4 #  977 Jayden Whidbee     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.84m  3.95m  3.99m  4.13m  3.44m  4.29m
  5 # 1053 Corey Richardson   06 Drive Phase,Fayette      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  3.72m  3.69m  3.53m  4.20m  FOUL
  6 # 1232 Jeremiah Wilkinso  06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m  4.17m  FOUL  4.02m
  7 # 1127 Alcidez Andrade J  06 Legacy Athle,Dougla      3.43m   11-03.00 
      2.98m  3.37m  3.43m  FOUL  3.40m  FOUL
  8 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel      3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Shot Put Youth 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1043 Jaren Blankenship  06 Drive Phase,Fayette      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.03m  9.08m  9.09m  8.91m  PASS  9.07m
  2 # 1020 Michael Guinyard   06 Date Eagles,Stone M      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.08m  6.86m  6.38m  6.89m  6.45m  6.70m
  3 #  970 Frankie Pepe       06 Blue Lightni,Conyer      5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.80m  5.35m  5.85m  5.73m
 
Boys High Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1212 Mekhi Quiller      08 Quiller-Mekh             1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra             1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1228 Lincoln Turner     09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.15m  3.54m  FOUL  3.53m  FOUL  3.55m
  2 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu      3.44m   11-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.44m  3.33m  3.43m  3.34m
  3 # 1134 Drew Lewis         08 Legacy Athle,Dougla      2.44m    8-00.25 
      2.09m  1.99m  2.24m  2.15m  2.27m  2.44m
 
Boys Shot Put Youth 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  946 Cassius Burch      09 Atlanta Spar,Union       8.55m   28-00.75 
      7.89m  8.06m  8.07m  8.55m  7.26m  8.43m
  2 # 1173 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must,Memphi      5.90m   19-04.25 
      4.22m  4.65m  4.75m  4.70m  3.80m  5.90m
  3 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.45m  4.72m  4.91m  4.62m  4.24m  4.93m
  4 # 1130 Landyn Buchanan    09 Legacy Athle,Dougla      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.33m  FOUL  3.90m  4.79m  4.29m  4.19m
 
Boys Long Jump Youth 7-8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             2.45m    8-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.25m  2.45m  2.23m  2.18m
  2 # 1069 Zaharie Williams   12 Empire Athle,Gaines      2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.05m  2.35m  FOUL  2.41m  2.20m  FOUL