Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 09:38 PM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Div
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                        1:47.35  
  2 Union City Running Eagles                           2:21.72  
     1) #1268 Darrius Johnson 06        2) #1269 Jayden Johnson 07        
     3) #1279 Darius Pullins 07         4) #1270 Andre Kelly 06           
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1784 Nilaja Florence    00 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.88   7.876
  2 # 2267 Macy White         01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.98  
  3 # 2045 Hannah Chukwura    00 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.43   8.429
  4 # 2262 Hailey Mason       01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       9.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.70q 
  2 # 1855 Ava Young             Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.88   7.873
  3 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.17  
  4 # 1743 Roselynn Kamara       Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.39  
  5 # 1727 Zakiya Andrews        Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.96   8.954
  6 # 1638 Sa'Niya Levingsto  03 Blue Lightni,Conyer       9.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.30q 
  2 # 1786 Jayda Parsons      01 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.76   7.751
  3 # 1561 Kennedie Carither  01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.90  
  4 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall              8.10  
  5 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin       8.26  
  6 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       8.57   8.569
 -- # 1645 Kendall Green      02 Boys & Girls,Dougla         FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-              7.67q  7.663
  2 # 1785 Seqouya Hunter     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet       7.86  
  3 # 2130 Baylie Murphy      02 Murphy-Bayli              8.13   8.125
  4 # 2313 Nyah Snyder        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.19  
  5 # 2457 Lauren Euler       02 Euler-Lauren              8.21  
  6 # 2228 Kaya Wick          01 Real Trainin,Hender       8.62  
  7 # 2345 Taylor Viker       00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       8.78  
  8 # 1741 Tia Joseph            Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.96   8.956
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1541 Ravyn Jackson         Arabia Mount,GA, GA       7.89  
  2 # 2139 Synclair Savage    02 North Cobb C,GA, GA       8.11   8.108
  3 # 1817 Rikia Stafford        Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.30  
  4 # 2183 Elizabeth Weems       Pebblebrook,Mableto       8.38   8.371
  5 # 1882 Jasmyn Wastington  00 Handz Down T,Columb       8.38   8.380
  6 # 1680 Kamiya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr       8.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2022 Kennedy Lewis      00 Lewis-Kenned              7.78   7.772
  2 # 1760 Danielle Rocheste  00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.09  
  3 # 2044 Zoe Adams          03 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.13   8.124
  4 # 1761 Nia Taylor            Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.32  
  5 # 2252 Jaden Alexis       02 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       8.55  
  6 # 1757 London Powell         Elizabeth Se,Bladen       9.08   9.071
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       7.67q  7.668
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.11   8.103
  3 # 1791 Lauren Cox         01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.24   8.235
  4 # 2328 Talese Evans       02 Success Acad,New Yo       8.43   8.422
  5 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       8.45   8.444
  6 # 1940 Jaelah Eargle      01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.65  
  7 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla       8.70  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.67q  7.663
  2 # 1801 Taylor Watson      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.81  
  3 # 2093 Kayla Sweeney      02 Middle Georg,Center       8.08  
  4 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda              8.20  
  5 # 1714 Erica Duncan       00 Duncan-Erica              8.45   8.442
  6 # 1749 Christa Mathieu       Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.92   8.912
  7 # 2226 Sarah Newbauer     02 Real Trainin,Hender       9.08   9.071
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.74  
  2 # 1560 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.76   7.760
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor              8.25   8.247
  4 # 2109 Riley Donaldson       Motor City T,Detroi       8.38   8.375
  5 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.44  
  6 # 2223 Rhyan Moore        01 Real Trainin,Hender       8.92   8.920
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2304 Daloria Boone      00 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.80  
  2 # 1735 Felicia Hewitt     02 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       7.88   7.871
  3 # 2434 Daviona Williams   01 Williams-Dav              8.28  
  4 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder       8.31  
  5 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder       8.34  
  6 # 2095 Remesha Williams   03 Middle Georg,Center       8.37  
  7 # 2219 Kylie Baudino      99 Real Trainin,Hender       9.11   9.106
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se              7.51q 
  2 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.59q 
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren       8.06  
  4 # 2263 Madison Maxell     00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       8.22  
  5 # 1930 Victoria Richards  01 Img Academy,Bradent       8.52  
  6 # 2332 Tyra King             Success Acad,New Yo       8.57   8.564
  7 # 1918 Jiya Deepak        03 Img Academy,Bradent       9.11   9.101
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.68q 
  2 # 1558 Amira Askew        01 Askew-Amira-              7.78   7.773
  3 # 1553 Mya Willingham        Arabia Mount,GA, GA       8.16  
  4 # 1669 Kimbra Dunning     01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.24   8.238
  5 # 2306 Trinity Franklin   02 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.25   8.243
  6 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.47  
  7 # 2261 Chelsea Mason      03 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       9.36  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1620 Jadaja Baxter      02 Baxter-Jadaj              7.93  
  2 # 2286 kennedy simmons    01 simmons-kenn              8.25   8.245
  3 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila       8.29  
  4 # 1629 ChaNel Bishop      01 Bishop-ChaNe              8.42   8.420
  5 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria              8.48  
  6 # 1748 Madison Marshall      Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.91  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen       8.14  
  2 # 1643 Faith Boyington    00 Boyington-Fa              8.36  
  3 # 1929 Yu Jie Qin         03 Img Academy,Bradent       8.38   8.376
  4 # 2273 Rachael Sarelius   00 Sarelius-Rac              8.42   8.411
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se              7.45  
  2 # 2185 LaSarah Hargrove   01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       7.59  
  3 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-              7.59  
  4 # 1798 Sydnee Larkin      00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.64  
  5 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.64  
  6 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla       7.71  
  7 # 1952 Kyleeyah Whitehea  01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.74  
 -- # 2187 Ani Wells          01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,        DNF  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1915 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Igbinoghene-             24.48  
  2 # 2004 Vivette Green      99 Legacy Athle,Dougla      24.50  
  3 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi      25.29  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 1767 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle,Gaines      23.42  
  2 # 1972 Semira Killebrew   01 Killebrew-Se             24.46  
  3 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      25.11  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant      58.29q 
  2 # 1696 Faith McDowell     01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:00.17  
  3 # 1673 Madison Sims       01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:03.82  
  4 # 2292 Attallah Smith     99 Smith-Attall           1:06.25  
  5 # 1826 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon    1:06.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      58.24q 
  2 # 2437 Taviana Williams   02 Williams-Tav           1:02.05  
  3 # 2286 kennedy simmons    01 simmons-kenn           1:03.92  
  4 # 1680 Kamiya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.18  
  5 # 2219 Kylie Baudino      99 Real Trainin,Hender    1:08.17  
  6 # 1739 Brandalyn Jones       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:10.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1876 Mallory Haney      02 Handz Down T,Columb      59.83  
  2 # 1756 Celita Pope        00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:02.48  
  3 # 2096 Morgan Millikan    99 Millikan-Mor           1:03.76  
  4 # 1804 Destinie Flinch    00 Flinch-Desti           1:11.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2118 Jada Roundtree     03 Motor City T,Detroi      57.44q 
  2 # 1752 Tia Moye              Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:04.28  
  3 # 1982 Makayla Hernandez  01 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:04.90  
  4 # 2171 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak Perfoma,Powder    1:06.44  
  5 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:08.03  
  6 # 1736 Takiya Jackson     00 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:25.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      55.11q 
  2 # 2170 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak Perfoma,Powder    1:04.85  
  3 # 1697 Nykima Reese       01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:04.97  
  4 # 1822 Ruby Roachford     99 Georgia Conn,Duluth    1:08.21  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1711 Saintvil Dominiqu  02 Dominique-Sa           1:01.33  
  2 # 2401 Madigan Wallace    02 Wallace-Madi           1:05.31  
  3 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:08.69  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2156 Nicole Payne       01 Payne-Nicole             56.77q 
  2 # 1645 Kendall Green      02 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:00.33  
  3 # 1802 Brianna Flake      03 Flake-Briann           1:03.32  
  4 # 1694 Madison Gordon     02 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:04.24  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1568 Morgan Manley      02 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      58.96  
  2 # 2081 Lauryn Hunt        02 Michigan All,Ypsila    1:01.56  
  3 # 2377 Brianna Tillman    01 Tillman-Bria           1:03.62  
  4 # 1738 Maya Johnson          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:08.57  
  5 # 2066 Brannesha McBride  01 McBride-Bran           1:21.39  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1647 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys & Girls,Dougla      59.26  
  2 # 2025 Ajee Frazier       99 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:01.41  
  3 # 2336 Isi Solomon           Success Acad,New Yo    1:05.36  
  4 # 1637 Makala Lee         02 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:09.34  
  5 # 1755 Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:14.73  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 2447 Brynne Sumner         Woodstock Tr,Woodst      58.68q 
  2 # 1693 Jaydan Bryant      01 D.C. Express,Decatu    1:01.76  
  3 # 2032 Kira Yamini        00 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:02.83  
  4 # 1981 Jazmyne Greene     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:03.54  
  5 # 2054 Lauren Powell      00 Marietta Tra,kennes    1:07.40  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      58.36q 
  2 # 2313 Nyah Snyder        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:00.05  
  3 # 1949 Kendall McDaniel   02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:00.69  
  4 # 2182 Selena Shipp          Pebblebrook,Mableto    1:09.00  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 1525 Jayla Mobley          Alpharetta,Alpharet      59.57  
  2 # 1882 Jasmyn Wastington  00 Handz Down T,Columb    1:03.80  
  3 # 1845 Emily Fredette     01 Gr_track Clu           1:04.40  
  4 # 2174 Kamaria Bryant        Pebblebrook,Mableto    1:09.17  
  5 # 2428 Maddie Wheatly     02 Wheatly-Madd           1:12.19  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1787 Tamiya Roberts     00 Exchange Zon,Mablet      58.86  
  2 # 2190 Katie Phillips     00 Phillips-Kat           1:02.81  
  3 # 2337 Habiba Tawfiq         Success Acad,New Yo    1:05.18  
  4 # 2045 Hannah Chukwura    00 Marietta Tra,kennes    1:06.54  
  5 # 1679 Kalaya Lee         03 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:10.86  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1910 Kyndall Hudson     01 Hudson-Kynda           1:00.04  
  2 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:11.38  
  3 # 1762 Tyler Tilmon       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:15.60  
  4 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:16.13  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2016 Jazzmin Taylor     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:01.31  
  2 # 1740 Rachel Jones          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:05.77  
  3 # 1517 Jasmine Jackson       Alpharetta,Alpharet    1:13.42  
  4 # 1984 Kelsey LeFever     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:16.36  
  5 # 1758 Arian Reid            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:18.86  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 2104 Miyah Brooks       00 Motor City T,Detroi      57.89q 
  2 # 2387 Ashlee Reed        00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:04.59  
  3 # 2439 Jada Wilson        02 Wilson-Jada-           1:06.39  
  4 # 1750 Dymond McCormick      Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:07.73  
  5 # 2338 Djenebou Toure        Success Acad,New Yo    1:10.33  
  6 # 1759 Mya Richards          Elizabeth Se,Bladen    1:12.14  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 # 2097 Milan Ming         02 Ming-Milan-U           1:00.20  
  2 # 1877 Taiy'e Holmes      99 Handz Down T,Columb    1:02.98  
  3 # 1852 Precious Stanton      Gr_track Clu,Dorr,     1:03.94  
  4 # 2027 LaDaijahnae Mille  01 Lightning Sp,Lawren    1:04.31  
  5 # 2306 Trinity Franklin   02 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:07.07  
  6 # 1636 Keliy Haynes       03 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:12.36  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1944 Kimberly Harris    02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      54.82  
  2 # 2156 Nicole Payne       01 Payne-Nicole             56.12  
  3 # 2222 Lauren Gale        00 Real Trainin,Hender      57.18  
  4 # 1668 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga,Chattan      58.12  
  5 # 2447 Brynne Sumner         Woodstock Tr,Woodst      58.79  
  6 # 2309 Meagan Lynch       99 Sprint Athle,Atlant    1:01.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2225 Madison Newbauer   99 Real Trainin,Hender    2:35.24  
  2 # 1892 Katherine Heckman  01 Heckman-Kath           2:37.65  
  3 # 1703 Virginia DeLuca    02 DeLuca-Virgi           2:40.51  
  4 # 2089 Courtney Allen     03 Middle Georg,Center    2:42.20  
  5 # 1532 Kira Wiklund          Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:43.75  
  6 # 1911 Julia Hustead      03 Hustead-Juli           2:47.55  
  7 # 1739 Brandalyn Jones       Elizabeth Se,Bladen    2:52.46  
  8 # 2099 Olivia Moody       02 Moody-Olivia           2:54.46  
  9 # 2071 Autumn McMullen    00 McMullen-Aut           2:57.73  
 10 # 1744 Gabynelle-Pride K     Elizabeth Se,Bladen    3:05.31  
 11 # 1984 Kelsey LeFever     02 Lane 4 Track,Martin    3:13.57  
Section  2  
  1 # 2052 Arianna Miller     00 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:31.46  
  2 # 1694 Madison Gordon     02 D.C. Express,Decatu    2:32.34  
  3 # 2446 Avery Stiber          Woodstock Tr,Woodst    2:33.40  
  4 # 1932 Phoebe Serpell     00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:34.16  
  5 # 1746 Yanet Leul            Elizabeth Se,Bladen    2:34.22  
  6 # 2014 Alexandria Steven  00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:38.54  
  7 # 2029 Taylor Simmons     03 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:39.75  
  8 # 1788 Elizabeth Farmer   03 Farmer-Eliza           2:40.50  
  9 # 2439 Jada Wilson        02 Wilson-Jada-           2:47.45  
 10 # 1702 Camila Del Bosque  02 Del Bosque-C           2:50.36  
Section  3  
  1 # 2049 Ani Henderson      01 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:24.49  
  2 # 1920 Valeria Gimenez    00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:24.57  
  3 # 1547 Shani Simon        03 Arabia Mount,GA, GA    2:28.03  
  4 # 1937 Ashley Irby        01 Irby-Ashley-           2:29.16  
  5 # 2233 Elizabeth Rice     00 Rice-Elizabe           2:29.23  
  6 # 1526 Lauren Nash           Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:29.49  
  7 # 2002 Camryn Curtis      03 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:29.51  
  8 # 2031 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:33.66  
  9 # 2033 Emily Little       01 Little-Emily           2:37.06  
 10 # 1522 Taylor Martin         Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:40.99  
Section  4  
  1 # 2319 Alahna Sabbakhan   01 St John's Co           2:13.94  
  2 # 1685 Emoni Coleman      01 Need 4 Speed           2:18.53  
  3 # 2113 Jayla Jones        02 Motor City T,Detroi    2:20.69  
  4 # 1996 Brenda Ayuk        00 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:21.37  
  5 # 2001 Kennedy Crawford   02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:23.04  
  6 # 2111 Makayla Gates      00 Motor City T,Detroi    2:23.62  
  7 # 1772 Isabella Pawloski  02 Empire Athle,Gaines    2:26.47  
  8 # 2401 Madigan Wallace    02 Wallace-Madi           2:33.62  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2034 Mari Cagle Lockha  02 Lockhart-Mar          11:10.73  
  2 # 2048 Ellie Hall         01 Marietta Tra,kennes   11:14.35  
  3 # 2233 Elizabeth Rice     00 Rice-Elizabe          11:15.43  
  4 # 2395 Morgan Vaden       01 Vaden-Morgan          11:18.67  
  5 # 2402 Jessie Crowley     02 Warriors Tra          11:21.27  
  6 # 2047 Betsy Gordon       02 Marietta Tra,kennes   11:52.48  
  7 # 1683 Angela Cochran     02 Cochran-Ange          11:58.30  
  8 # 2381 McKenna Trapheage  02 Trapheagen-M          12:01.86  
  9 # 2070 Katelyn McLean     02 McLean-Katel          12:02.21  
 10 # 2276 Lindsay Scifers    00 Scifers-Lind          12:23.86  
 11 # 1902 Coco Holliday      00 Holliday-Coc          12:29.43  
 12 # 1898 Afton Hirschi      01 Hirschi-Afto          13:02.94  
 13 # 1621 Vanna Beach        00 Beach-Vanna-          14:03.83  
 14 # 1924 Monica Leandro     01 Img Academy,Bradent   14:06.52  
 15 # 1737 Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Se,Bladen   14:19.71  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 2425 Keishayla Warren   01 Western Bran,Chesap       9.17   9.164
  2 # 2342 Jamie Gray         00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       9.22  
  3 # 2424 Jessica Tucker     00 Western Bran,Chesap       9.25  
  4 # 2318 Aneisha Moore      00 St John's Co             10.31  
  5 # 1733 Daia Hansford         Elizabeth Se,Bladen      10.57  
  6 # 2028 Sydney Mitchell    02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      12.71  
 -- # 1818 Trinity Williams   01 Gazelle Trac,Mariet         FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi       8.63q 
  2 # 1919 Gabriela Garza     00 Img Academy,Bradent       8.90  
  3 # 2177 Crystal Jones         Pebblebrook,Mableto       9.49  
  4 # 1810 Nyla Fuqua         99 Fuqua-Nyla-U             10.14  
 -- # 2137 Mone't Bowen       00 Next Level T               DNF  
 -- # 2422 Adriana Shockley   01 Western Bran,Chesap        DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu       8.49q 
  2 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap       8.66q 
  3 # 2188 Alexis Woodall     01 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       9.34  
  4 # 1646 AnaSimone Guillau  00 Boys & Girls,Dougla       9.88  
  5 # 2462 Destiny Lewis         Arabia Mount             10.94  
  6 # 1751 Morgan McGinnis       Elizabeth Se,Bladen      11.55  
 -- # 1874 Faith McMillan        Hampton                    DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2416 Shadajah Ballard   01 Western Bran,Chesap       8.47q 
  2 # 1844 Daijah Collier     99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        9.17   9.165
  3 # 1815 Malaya Miles       00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet      10.01  
  4 # 1994 Ashley Grimes         Lebanon,Lebanon, TN      10.32  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1809 Tia Jones          00 Full Throttl,atlant       8.29q 
  2 # 2415 Na'Taja Ballard       Western Bran,Chesap       8.79q 
  3 # 1816 Kylan Rice         00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.95  
  4 # 1848 Myle Moody         00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       10.21  
  5 # 2317 Alicia Dawson         St John's Co             10.42  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1800 Emily Sloan        00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.31q 
  2 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.89q 
  3 # 1567 Morgan Iverson     00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.41  
  4 # 2186 Serena Jonas       00 Pedagogy Tra,Tampa,       9.74  
  5 # 1753 Naomi Omomah       01 Elizabeth Se,Bladen       9.95  
  6 # 1745 Malaysia Latimer      Elizabeth Se,Bladen      11.98  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1809 Tia Jones          00 Full Throttl,atlant       8.15  
  2 # 1800 Emily Sloan        00 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.21  
  3 # 2416 Shadajah Ballard   01 Western Bran,Chesap       8.39  
  4 # 1695 Darci Khan         00 D.C. Express,Decatu       8.40  
  5 # 2423 Jazmine Tilmon        Western Bran,Chesap       8.70  
  6 # 2116 Aasia Laurencin       Motor City T,Detroi       8.71  
  7 # 2415 Na'Taja Ballard       Western Bran,Chesap       8.82  
  8 # 1794 Anna Hall          01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch                                      1:39.05  
     1) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           2) #2424 Jessica Tucker 00        
     3) #2423 Jazmine Tilmon            4) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 01    
  2 Riverwood International                             1:44.43  
     1) #2237 Jadaja Baxter 02          2) #2239 Kenndy Lewis             
     3) #2238 Amirah El-Amin            4) #2240 Dominique Saintvil       
  3 Middle Georgia Magic                                1:45.98  
     1) #2093 Kayla Sweeney 02          2) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03   
     3) #2094 India Turk 02             4) #2095 Remesha Williams 03      
  4 Arabia Mountain                                     1:46.75  
     1) #1541 Ravyn Jackson             2) #1535 Samaria Allen            
     3) #1540 Brooke Gates 03           4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  5 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:46.84  
     1) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02           2) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02         
     3) #2328 Talese Evans 02           4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  6 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:48.75  
     1) #1848 Myle Moody 00             2) #1852 Precious Stanton         
     3) #1845 Emily Fredette 01         4) #1855 Ava Young                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 D.C. Express Track                                  4:07.31  
     1) #1696 Faith McDowell 01         2) #1695 Darci Khan 00            
     3) #1693 Jaydan Bryant 01          4) #1694 Madison Gordon 02        
  2 Motor City Track  'B'                               4:07.88  
     1) #2113 Jayla Jones 02            2) #2102 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     3) #2467 China Edwards             4) #1183 Emon Miles 04            
  3 Success Academy of the Liber                        4:13.89  
     1) #2337 Habiba Tawfiq             2) #2324 Ronne Bailey 02          
     3) #2331 Tahira Jessop 02          4) #2336 Isi Solomon              
  4 Arabia Mountain                                     4:18.03  
     1) #1535 Samaria Allen             2) #1541 Ravyn Jackson            
     3) #1551 Jordan Waller             4) #1547 Shani Simon 03           
  5 Middle Georgia Magic                                4:29.22  
     1) #2091 Jayla Holden-Wilson 03    2) #2089 Courtney Allen 03        
     3) #2092 Nyla Smith 03             4) #2088 Britney Allen 03         
Section  2  
  1 Western Branch                                      3:50.88  
     1) #2416 Shadajah Ballard 01       2) #2420 Shardonnay Nichols 01    
     3) #2415 Na'Taja Ballard           4) #2425 Keishayla Warren 01      
  2 Motor City Track                                    3:58.24  
     1) #2104 Miyah Brooks 00           2) #2111 Makayla Gates 00         
     3) #2116 Aasia Laurencin           4) #2118 Jada Roundtree 03        
  3 Img Academy                                         4:03.52  
     1) #1934 Alicia Thomas 00          2) #1917 Mikayla Bolles 01        
     3) #1935 Marianna Valencia 03      4) #1919 Gabriela Garza 00        
  4 Sprint Athletics Track                              4:08.84  
     1) #2304 Daloria Boone 00          2) #2313 Nyah Snyder 01           
     3) #2306 Trinity Franklin 02       4) #2309 Meagan Lynch 99          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1209 Akala Garrett      05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      25.55q 
  2 # 1100 Sydney Harris      05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.27q 
  3 # 1087 Raqayah Bell       05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      28.52  
  4 # 1034 Ailani Brown       05 Denver Light,Denver      29.74  
  5 # 1036 Emillia Gill       05 Denver Light,Denver      30.19  
  6 #  965 Cynia Hines        05 Blue Lightni,Conyer      32.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1169 Serena Tate        05 Mark Trail F,Decatu      26.86  
  2 # 1504 Jordyn Baxter         All Heart,Fulton, G      26.99  
  3 # 1050 Dashana Morris     04 Drive Phase,Fayette      27.87  
  4 # 1208 Sanai Forte        05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      28.18  
  5 # 1094 Erynn Sims         04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      28.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  940 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      25.36q 
  2 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      26.05q 
  3 # 1210 Alaya Gillespie    05 Purpose Driv,Charlo      27.52  
  4 # 1195 Jaydah Sangster    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      28.59  
  5 # 1128 Jayla Battle       05 Legacy Athle,Dougla      31.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver      27.43  
  2 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      28.13  
  3 # 1108 Dayla Taylor       05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      29.97  
  4 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.00  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1184 Chloe Vines        04 Motor City T,Detroi      25.29q 
  2 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      27.31  
  3 # 1022 Allana Harvey      04 Date Eagles,Stone M      29.78  
  4 # 1241 Juliette Scarange  05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      31.00  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2455 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit Pal-Mi           25.16q 
  2 # 1218 Taylor Akins       04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      26.69  
  3 # 1182 Drelin Mapp        04 Motor City T,Detroi      27.70  
  4 # 1258 Tanya Merritt      05 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      28.97  
  5 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      29.86  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1237 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:07.43  
  2 # 1258 Tanya Merritt      05 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:11.39  
Section  2  
  1 # 1086 Kennedy Atkins     05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:10.61  
  2 #  910 Nyisa Russell      05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:13.99  
  3 # 1033 Ameena Wimbery     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:17.99  
  4 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:18.17  
Section  3  
  1 # 1094 Erynn Sims         04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:06.01  
  2 # 1087 Raqayah Bell       05 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:06.03  
  3 # 1108 Dayla Taylor       05 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:08.02  
  4 # 1241 Juliette Scarange  05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:11.84  
Section  4  
  1 # 1056 T'Oni Birden       04 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:06.72  
  2 # 1182 Drelin Mapp        04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:07.14  
  3 # 1036 Emillia Gill       05 Denver Light,Denver    1:10.08  
  4 # 1123 Kennedy Myers      05 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:10.69  
  5 # 1034 Ailani Brown       05 Denver Light,Denver    1:15.02  
Section  5  
  1 # 1046 Isis Grant         05 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:01.95  
  2 # 1185 Makayla Williams   04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:02.16  
  3 # 1064 Kaniya Booker      04 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:05.33  
  4 # 1183 Emon Miles         04 Motor City T,Detroi    1:06.06  
  5 # 1195 Jaydah Sangster    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:08.02  
  6 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:10.49  
Section  6  
  1 # 1184 Chloe Vines        04 Motor City T,Detroi      59.30  
  2 # 1191 Morgan Campbell    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:00.37  
  3 # 1061 Allyria McBride    04 East Cobb Ch,Mariet    1:01.75  
  4 # 1169 Serena Tate        05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:03.06  
  5 # 1035 Justice Ephrim     05 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1050 Dashana Morris     04 Drive Phase,Fayette    2:30.64  
  2 # 1183 Emon Miles         04 Motor City T,Detroi    2:37.99  
  3 # 1185 Makayla Williams   04 Motor City T,Detroi    2:41.29  
  4 # 1123 Kennedy Myers      05 Lane 4 Track,Martin    2:45.86  
  5 # 1164 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Mark Trail F,Decatu    2:48.35  
  6 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    2:54.60  
  7 # 1235 Danielle Thayer    04 Thayer-Danie           2:59.28  
  8 # 1033 Ameena Wimbery     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:16.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1071 Rylee Evans        04 Evans-Rylee-           5:14.21  
  2 # 1158 Gabrielle Comsude  05 Marietta Tra           5:35.78  
  3 # 1115 Ilona Kish         04 Kish-Ilona-U           5:37.57  
  4 #  981 Marlee Bowles      04 Bowles-Marle           5:37.86  
  5 # 1240 Brighton Moore     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    5:53.93  
  6 # 1235 Danielle Thayer    04 Thayer-Danie           5:56.95  
  7 #  980 Erica Boatner      04 Boatner-Eric           6:02.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14
================================================================
 Combined with Event 317 at 12:30 PM
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purpose Driven NC Elite Trac                        1:47.35  
     1) #1206 Kaylyn Brown 04           2) #1209 Akala Garrett 05         
     3) #1210 Alaya Gillespie 05        4) #1208 Sanai Forte 05           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      27.97q 
  2 # 1161 Diaman Lee         06 Marietta Tra,kennes      29.23  
  3 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette      31.07  
  4 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta      33.25  
  5 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      34.42  
  6 # 1273 Kimora Keys        07 Union City R,Union       36.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  934 Dallas Guy         07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.54q 
  2 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin      28.79  
  3 # 1138 Amber Cash         06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      31.39  
  4 # 1214 Bradie Menegatti   07 Real Trainin,Hender      32.19  
  5 # 1126 Amina Watson       07 Lane 4 Track,Martin      32.40  
  6 # 1287 Miracle Smith      07 Union City R,Union       35.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.41  
  2 # 1285 Asia Ross          07 Union City R,Union       36.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1057 Ryan McFadden      06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      29.07  
  2 # 1065 Zahmya Brown       06 Empire Athle,Gaines      31.60   31.597
  3 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      32.47  
  4 #  975 Cydney Walker      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      33.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan      28.85  
  2 # 1025 Nijah Lewis        06 Date Eagles,Stone M      29.33  
  3 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      31.28  
  4 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.83  
  5 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel      33.10  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan             28.75  
  2 # 2024 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      29.89  
  3 #  959 Alyssa Crump       07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.24  
  4 # 1005 Jasmine Parker     07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      31.14  
  5 # 1085 Kassidy Atkins     07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      32.24  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  941 Ronniah Wright     06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.12q 
  2 #  918 Destiny Cooke      07 Alabama Heat,Birmin      30.08  
  3 # 1276 Khilah Peavy       07 Union City R,Union       32.77  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      27.18q 
  2 # 1207 Savonnah Camp      06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      29.81  
  3 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.15  
  4 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.20  
  5 # 1284 Alexis Ross        06 Union City R,Union       42.55  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  929 Naia Carter        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      26.78q 
  2 # 1060 Halani Washington  06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      30.48  
  3 # 1091 Micah Johnson      07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      31.60   31.597
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant      26.99q 
  2 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo      28.58  
  3 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      30.20  
  4 # 1289 Ja'Mya Stevens     07 Union City R,Union       33.44  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1005 Jasmine Parker     07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:11.87  
  2 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:12.86  
  3 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:18.92  
  4 # 1287 Miracle Smith      07 Union City R,Union     1:28.34  
Section  2  
  1 # 1091 Micah Johnson      07 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:14.96  
  2 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:16.97  
  3 # 1126 Amina Watson       07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:22.35  
Section  3  
  1 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:10.91  
  2 #  906 Dailyn Marshall    07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:11.21  
  3 # 1276 Khilah Peavy       07 Union City R,Union     1:22.43  
  4 # 1273 Kimora Keys        07 Union City R,Union     1:27.90  
Section  4  
  1 # 1132 Adaejah Hodge      06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:03.71  
  2 # 1023 Breona Issac       07 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:17.31  
  3 #  907 Kayla McMillian    07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:22.68  
  4 # 1289 Ja'Mya Stevens     07 Union City R,Union     1:23.04  
Section  5  
  1 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    1:11.51  
  2 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta    1:19.46  
  3 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:22.68  
  4 # 1255 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:33.80  
Section  6  
  1 # 1211 Janiya Johnson     06 Purpose Driv,Charlo    1:09.85  
  2 #  947 Kamryn Copeland    06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:15.45  
  3 #  952 Caylie Jefferson   06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:16.86  
Section  7  
  1 # 1124 Jada Ray           06 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:07.97  
  2 #  924 Alexandra Allen    07 Allen-Alexan           1:08.24  
  3 #  901 Kiyah Boyd         06 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:12.05  
  4 # 1129 Chloe Blacknall    06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:14.68  
  5 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:16.01  
Section  8  
  1 # 1224 Grace Smith        06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:06.53  
  2 # 1013 Kirah Copeland     06 Copeland-Kir           1:07.40  
  3 # 1010 Julia Saintvil     07 College Park,Colleg    1:07.59  
  4 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    1:08.13  
  5 #  918 Destiny Cooke      07 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:10.59  
  6 #  917 Kyndell Christian  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:11.64  
Section  9  
  1 #  915 Jada Bryant        06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:03.81  
  2 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:04.14  
  3 # 1058 Tori Sadler        06 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:05.60  
  4 # 1197 Yasmine Williams   06 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:07.11  
  5 #  916 Mykala Carter      06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:08.08  
  6 # 1024 Kennedy Leach      06 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:19.95  
Section  10  
  1 # 1297 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl,atlant    1:00.30  
  2 #  929 Naia Carter        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    1:00.45  
  3 #  988 Jordon Bray        06 Bray-Jordon-           1:05.37  
  4 # 1008 Noelle Boyd        07 College Park,Colleg    1:06.59  
  5 # 1101 Janai Jones        06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:07.24  
  6 # 1009 Kiana Harvey       07 College Park,Colleg    1:13.43  
Section  11  
  1 # 1207 Savonnah Camp      06 Purpose Driv,Charlo    1:14.53  
  2 # 1125 Mila Ryans         07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    1:14.74  
  3 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver    1:21.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1047 Nicole Kutob       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    2:51.37  
  2 # 1093 Jasmine Sharps     06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:54.74  
  3 # 1023 Breona Issac       07 Date Eagles,Stone M    2:58.39  
  4 # 1257 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:03.32  
  5 # 1001 Sade Brooker       07 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    3:03.78  
  6 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    3:06.35  
  7 # 1117 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:09.64  
  8 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    3:13.06  
  9 # 1244 Zenobia Hall       07 Titans Track,Sparta    3:13.39  
Section  2  
  1 #  932 Kenyah Conner      06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:30.24  
  2 #  988 Jordon Bray        06 Bray-Jordon-           2:33.27  
  3 #  996 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga,Chattan    2:34.44  
  4 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    2:40.51  
  5 # 1010 Julia Saintvil     07 College Park,Colleg    2:45.88  
  6 # 1109 Arianna Thomas     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    2:56.80  
  7 # 1178 Camille Moses      07 Moses-Camill           2:57.86  
  8 # 1041 Leah Maina         07 Denver Light,Denver    3:00.70  
  9 # 1097 Kamoree Curtis     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    3:02.52  
 10 # 1125 Mila Ryans         07 Lane 4 Track,Martin    3:04.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  993 Tyler Lowe         06 Lowe-Tyler-U,Alphar    5:28.29  
  2 #  926 Brynn Schlaupitz   07 Alpha Crush,Roswell    5:43.83  
  3 # 1178 Camille Moses      07 Moses-Camill           6:06.46  
  4 #  954 Olivia Berry       06 Berry-Olivia           6:07.39  
  5 # 1097 Kamoree Curtis     07 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    6:12.95  
  6 # 1563 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    6:23.38  
  7 # 1248 MacKenzie Littlej  07 Titans Track,Sparta    7:04.36  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12
================================================================
 Combined with Event 417 at 12:10 PM
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union City Running Eagles                           2:21.72  
     1) #1273 Kimora Keys 07            2) #1287 Miracle Smith 07         
     3) #1276 Khilah Peavy 07           4) #1289 Ja'Mya Stevens 07        
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1082 Kyra Tuner         08 Hercules Run,Hercul      29.60q 
  2 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie             30.04q 
  3 #  997 Somto Igwilo       09 Cherokee Jun,Canton      31.74  
  4 #  991 Valynsia Calhoun   09 Calhoun-Valy             33.14  
  5 # 1121 Aubrihanna Green   08 Lane 4 Track,Martin      36.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1081 Jaycelyn Luna hoo  08 Hercules Run,Hercul      30.08q 
  2 # 1079 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run,Hercul      30.12q 
  3 # 1088 Sydney Harris      08 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      32.51  
  4 # 1140 Jaide Coleman      08 Lightning Sp,Snellv      35.21  
  5 # 1835 Alonah Williams    09 Georgia Hors,Warner      35.40  
  6 # 1265 Jaylah Fouch       08 Union City R,Union       42.90  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1120 Zion Bullard       09 Lane 4 Track,Martin      29.51q 
  2 # 1278 Imani Perkinson    08 Union City R,Union       32.38  
  3 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      34.91  
  4 # 1096 Naysa Brewer       09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      35.42  
  5 # 1078 Gabrielle Dreher   09 Handz Down T,Columb      38.65  
  6 # 1288 Davionah Stalling  09 Union City R,Union       45.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1170 Sarah Marshall     09 Marshall-Sar             30.14  
  2 # 1172 Taylor McLeod      09 McLeod-Taylo             31.87  
  3 # 1102 Niya Joyce         09 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      32.30  
  4 # 1029 Kennedy Sear       09 Date Eagles,Stone M      38.62  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1104 Sanaya McDaniel-P  08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.08  
  2 # 1281 Taraji Reynolds    09 Union City R,Union       50.21  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1099 Olivia Harris      08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      29.09q 
  2 #  969 Avani Newton       08 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.90  
  3 # 1048 Raegan Kutob       08 Drive Phase,Fayette      32.10  
  4 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      33.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:18.52  
  2 # 1018 Gabriella Daniel   09 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:30.68  
  3 # 1288 Davionah Stalling  09 Union City R,Union     1:54.24  
Section  2  
  1 # 1278 Imani Perkinson    08 Union City R,Union     1:14.57  
  2 # 1048 Raegan Kutob       08 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:17.46  
  3 # 1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly     08 Union City R,Union     1:17.85  
  4 #  948 Kendall Copeland   09 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:23.41  
  5 # 1074 Penelope Gaines    09 Gaines-Penel           1:31.85  
Section  3  
  1 # 1172 Taylor McLeod      09 McLeod-Taylo           1:17.35  
  2 # 1077 Johnnay Pack       09 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    1:18.89  
  3 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:25.12  
Section  4  
  1 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    1:09.92  
  2 # 1080 Elise Lee          08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:11.12  
  3 # 1179 Gabrielle Moses    09 Moses-Gabrie           1:13.15  
  4 # 1081 Jaycelyn Luna hoo  08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:14.12  
  5 # 1082 Kyra Tuner         08 Hercules Run,Hercul    1:16.47  
  6 # 1104 Sanaya McDaniel-P  08 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:17.58  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  938 Alaiya James       08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:50.93  
  2 #  921 Zarya Jackson      09 Alabama Heat,Birmin    3:03.55  
  3 # 1089 Autumn Harrod      09 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    3:03.60  
  4 # 1077 Johnnay Pack       09 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    3:07.21  
  5 # 1254 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:19.86  
  6 # 1018 Gabriella Daniel   09 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:28.57  
  7 # 1026 Janaya McBryde     09 Date Eagles,Stone M    3:36.39  
  8 # 1074 Penelope Gaines    09 Gaines-Penel           3:37.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
 Combined with Event #509 at 10:05 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  921 Zarya Jackson      09 Alabama Heat,Birmin    6:12.64  
  2 # 1293 Elizabeth Westrip  09 Westrip-Eliz           6:16.93  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules Running Rebels                             2:02.26  
     1) #1079 Geianna Gonzalez 08       2) #1080 Elise Lee 08             
     3) #1081 Jaycelyn Luna hooker 08   4) #1082 Kyra Tuner 08            
  2 Union City Running Eagles                           2:29.36  
     1) #1271 Ja'Tyria Kelly 08         2) #1265 Jaylah Fouch 08          
     3) #1288 Davionah Stallings 09     4) #1278 Imani Perkinson 08       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei             37.55q 
  2 # 1261 Makayla Bynum      10 Union City R,Union       40.86q 
  3 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla      42.03q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1505 Justice Baxter        All Heart,Fulton, G      36.45q 
  2 # 1066 Rihanna Chever     10 Empire Athle,Gaines      37.49q 
  3 #  912 Leah Yuille        10 300 Track Cl,Austel      47.86  
  4 # 1246 JeAni Jones        12 Titans Track,Sparta      49.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta      39.71q 
  2 #  964 Khloe Harris       10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      44.21  
  3 # 1266 Taylor Fouch       11 Union City R,Union       54.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1231 Jaia Wilkinson     11 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:40.07  
  2 #  987 Chloe Jones        12 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:48.64  
  3 # 1246 JeAni Jones        12 Titans Track,Sparta    1:57.60  
Section  2  
  1 # 1066 Rihanna Chever     10 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:30.58  
  2 # 1083 Leighla-Rachelle   12 Herriott-Lei           1:31.93  
  3 #  976 Kacey Washington   11 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:33.12  
  4 # 1245 Neveah Jackson     11 Titans Track,Sparta    1:39.48  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Div
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cobb Pal                                            1:49.69  
  2 Drive Phase Inc.                                    1:53.11  
  3 Blue Lightning Track Club                           1:58.05  
  4 Union City Running Eagles                           2:01.67  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1534 Alan Alvarez Jr    00 Alvarez Jr-A              7.04q  7.040
  2 # 2224 Frank Nash III     99 Real Trainin,Hender       7.08   7.071
  3 # 1851 Noah Stallworth    01 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.20   7.195
  4 # 1803 Justin Johnson     00 Flight400 Tr,Tucker       7.33   7.326
  5 # 1936 Shichen Wang       00 Img Academy,Bradent       7.39   7.384
  6 # 1681 Avery Reese        00 Cobb Track,Smyrna,        7.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce              6.93q 
  2 # 2082 Jaylen Lewis       01 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.14  
  3 # 2316 Brandon Booker     00 St John's Co              7.21   7.203
  4 # 2392 Tyler Jacobs          University S,Nashvi       7.31   7.302
  5 # 2303 Dylan Spears       99 Spears-Dylan              7.37  
  6 # 1830 Dontavious Spearm  01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.86   7.856
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2390 Gabriel Faulcon       University S,Nashvi       7.05  
  2 # 1880 Harvey Staley Jr   02 Handz Down T,Columb       7.21   7.206
  3 # 1571 Tyler Pugh         03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       7.26   7.251
  4 # 1945 Brysen Holden      02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.28   7.273
  5 # 2383 Amare Biggers      02 Trial By Fir,Nashvi       7.86   7.859
  6 # 1879 Eddie Staley       03 Handz Down T,Columb       8.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.12   7.111
  2 # 1942 Terrence Gragg II  00 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.20   7.195
  3 # 2393 Daniel Lutes          University S,Nashvi       7.30  
  4 # 2247 Ephraim Rolingson  04 Rolingson-Ep              7.39   7.384
  5 # 2259 Patrick Keane      01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.40   7.397
  6 # 1500 Myles Abdul-Matee  00 Abdul-Mateen              7.48  
  7 # 2046 Dawson Ellington   01 Marietta Tra,kennes       7.50   7.495
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.09  
  2 # 2334 Amari Pinkett         Success Acad,New Yo       7.31   7.301
  3 # 2344 John Sims          00 The Heat Tra,Kennes       7.40   7.396
  4 # 1819 Kingston George    00 George-Kings              7.60  
  5 # 2220 Reece Bundy        01 Real Trainin,Hender       7.62   7.620
  6 # 2132 Remington Adams    03 Need 4 Speed              7.71  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 2121 Joseph Stevens        Motor City T,Detroi       7.01q 
  2 # 1765 Christopher Brown  00 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.12   7.120
  3 # 2310 Nile Polk          01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.31   7.307
  4 # 2254 Logan Engeseth     99 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.41  
  5 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.42   7.418
  6 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.59  
  7 # 2450 Kevin Yang         01 Yang-Kevin-U              7.62   7.612
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 1790 Devin Cadena       99 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.03q 
  2 # 2465 Iven Dayton        02 Dayton-Iven               7.21   7.205
  3 # 1828 Jonovan Lowe          Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.32   7.313
  4 # 1825 Jayden Carter      00 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.32   7.318
  5 # 2266 David Thrower      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.89  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 2469 Eric Allen            i5 Elite                  6.83q 
  2 # 2076 Rodney Cannon      00 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.21   7.201
  3 # 2307 Blake Gilmore      01 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.31   7.310
  4 # 1853 Lunden Trotter     00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        7.40   7.393
  5 # 2122 Phillip Stewart       Motor City T,Detroi       7.42   7.415
  6 # 1829 Chaise Scott       01 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.43   7.421
  7 # 1661 Spencer Bryant     03 Bryant-Spenc              7.88  
  8 # 2251 Samir Rowser       02 Rowser-Samir              8.05  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 1725 Eric Edwards Jr    00 Edwards Jr-E              7.15  
  2 # 1965 Zachary Jones      99 Jones-Zachar              7.16  
  3 # 1699 Jimmy Davis        02 Davis-Jimmy-              7.64   7.631
  4 # 1824 Jaden Carter       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.65  
  5 # 1985 J'Von Linebarger   03 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.79  
 -- # 2473 Brandon Chamblee      Success Acad,New Yo         FS  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1690 Chase Burr         01 Creekview Yo,Canton       7.04q  7.039
  2 # 2308 Joseph Laster III  00 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.13   7.122
  3 # 1655 Emmanuel Bromfiel  01 Bromfield-Em              7.33   7.330
  4 # 2260 Cedric Keller      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo       7.43   7.428
  5 # 2391 Elijah Hong           University S,Nashvi       7.50   7.491
  6 # 1827 Kerrell Hurt       02 Georgia Elit,Lithon       7.84  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 1887 Devan Hart         01 Middle Georg              7.06  
  2 # 1626 Terry Berdin       99 Berdin-Terry              7.31   7.307
  3 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han              7.31   7.308
  4 # 1925 Charles Marelid       Img Academy,Bradent       7.32   7.319
  5 # 1543 Xavius Mitchell    99 Arabia Mount,GA, GA       7.35   7.343
  6 # 2312 Cameron Smith         Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.35   7.350
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2474 Okheme Moore       99 Gilbert-Tre'              6.92q 
  2 # 1766 Kesean Brown       02 Empire Athle,Gaines       7.08   7.076
  3 # 1928 Jesse Percy        99 Img Academy,Bradent       7.43   7.421
  4 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb       7.45  
  5 # 1951 Christopher Parke  03 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       7.76  
  6 # 2325 Steve Calderon        Success Acad,New Yo       7.90  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli              6.91q 
  2 # 1795 Cameron Harris     01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       7.13   7.124
  3 # 2080 Cobey Hall         00 Michigan All,Ypsila       7.26   7.254
  4 # 2305 Joshua Browning    99 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.27  
  5 # 1983 Grandon Jones      00 Lane 4 Track,Martin       7.28   7.271
  6 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen              7.34  
  7 # 2333 Taequon Overton       Success Acad,New Yo       7.64   7.640
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2474 Okheme Moore       99 Gilbert-Tre'              6.73  
  2 # 2469 Eric Allen            i5 Elite                  6.78  
  3 # 1990 Gatlin Lawson      01 Lawson-Gatli              6.83  
  4 # 1644 Marcellus Boykin   00 Boykin-Marce              6.85  
  5 # 1790 Devin Cadena       99 FK Elite,Denver, CO       6.94  
  6 # 1534 Alan Alvarez Jr    00 Alvarez Jr-A              6.97  
  7 # 2121 Joseph Stevens        Motor City T,Detroi       6.98  
  8 # 1690 Chase Burr         01 Creekview Yo,Canton       6.99  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2078 Cortez Cunningham  00 Michigan All,Ypsila      22.02  
  2 # 2112 Donnie James       00 Motor City T,Detroi      22.14  
  3 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N      22.44  
  4 # 1823 Jordan Barrow      01 Georgia Elit,Lithon      22.80  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 2079 James Flournoy     00 Michigan All,Ypsila      21.66  
  2 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      21.96  
  3 # 1723 JaVaughn Moore     00 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      22.06  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1854 Alex Young         99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       51.15q 
  2 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      54.63  
  3 # 1986 Keshawn Thompson   99 Lane 4 Track,Martin      55.45  
  4 # 1720 Tyler Hallum       03 East Cobb Ch,Mariet      57.33  
  5 # 2132 Remington Adams    03 Need 4 Speed           1:00.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1677 Caden Ciul         99 Ciul-Caden-U             51.73  
  2 # 2312 Cameron Smith         Sprint Athle,Atlant      52.58  
  3 # 2260 Cedric Keller      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      54.42  
  4 # 1718 Curtis Scott       03 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      55.85  
  5 # 1820 David Roachford    01 Georgia Conn,Duluth    1:02.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1564 Kevin Haley Jr     01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      51.91  
  2 # 1635 Michael Gizzi      03 Blue Lightni,Conyer      55.05  
  3 # 2180 Marlow Roberson       Pebblebrook,Mableto      56.62  
  4 # 2329 Dimitri Franklin      Success Acad,New Yo      58.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             51.15q 
  2 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             51.45q 
  3 # 2221 Jake Dorn          02 Real Trainin,Hender      55.92  
  4 # 1531 Evan Vivio            Alpharetta,Alpharet    1:05.63  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1921 Michael Harris     00 Img Academy,Bradent      52.78  
  2 # 2123 Jacob Williams     01 Motor City T,Detroi      53.06  
  3 # 1847 Aaron Hughes       99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       54.12  
  4 # 2386 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      55.87  
  5 # 2335 Angel Ravelo          Success Acad,New Yo    1:00.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1979 Narada Adams Jr    00 Lane 4 Track,Martin      52.52  
  2 # 2235 Cameron Hudson     00 Richmond Gol,Richmo      53.34  
  3 # 2327 Daniel Charles        Success Acad,New Yo      58.89  
  4 # 1190 Dante Brazley Jr   03 New Era Trac,Hiram,      59.30  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 # 2227 Cody Warren        00 Real Trainin,Hender      54.02  
  2 # 1939 Brandon Castro     02 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      55.43  
  3 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren      56.54  
  4 # 2178 Amari MacGregor       Pebblebrook,Mableto      58.80  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 # 1570 Cameron Price      99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      50.61q 
  2 # 1954 Zuri Wilson        99 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      59.19  
  3 # 1774 Jacoby Smith          Empire Athle,Gaines    1:09.81  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 # 2234 Christopher Cobbi  01 Richmond Gol,Richmo      51.71  
  2 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed             54.01  
  3 # 1559 Aaron Brebnor      03 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      54.39  
  4 # 2383 Amare Biggers      02 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      57.32  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 # 1771 Markevus Jackson   03 Empire Athle,Gaines      51.58  
  2 # 1850 Seth Sevenski-Pop  00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       54.01  
  3 # 2315 Justin Wilborn     02 Sprint Athle,Atlant      55.45  
  4 # 2005 Nate Grimes        02 Legacy Athle,Dougla      56.35  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      49.78q 
  2 # 1664 Devin Campbell     99 Campbell-Dev             53.46  
  3 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      57.34  
  4 # 2307 Blake Gilmore      01 Sprint Athle,Atlant      57.36  
  5 # 1951 Christopher Parke  03 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      57.71  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 # 2217 Cole Quidley       02 Quidley-Cole             52.47  
  2 # 2215 Victor popescu     01 popescu-Vict             54.17  
  3 # 2083 Youssouf Sidibe    02 Michigan All             55.95  
  4 # 1922 Alessandro Jenny   01 Img Academy,Bradent      58.10  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 # 2127 Hanif Muhammad     01 Muhammad-Han             52.54  
  2 # 2254 Logan Engeseth     99 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      53.02  
  3 # 2298 Mateen Smith       02 Smith-Mateen             55.89  
  4 # 2253 Jamal Clemons      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      59.25  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 # 1859 Spencer Gudgel     99 Gudgel-Spenc             50.74q 
  2 # 2314 Kayuan Teal        01 Sprint Athle,Atlant      54.28  
  3 # 1562 Tuari Claiborne    01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      54.99  
  4 # 2271 Mohamed Salama     01 Salama-Moham             58.02  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 # 2259 Patrick Keane      01 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      52.41  
  2 # 1881 Jesjiah Stevenson  01 Handz Down T,Columb      53.85  
  3 # 2385 John Frierson      00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      55.40  
  4 # 2266 David Thrower      00 Rss Athletic,Dunwoo      55.45  
  5 # 1721 Tyson Hallum       03 East Cobb Ch,Mariet    1:00.22  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 # 1912 Ashton Allen       02 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      49.28q 
  2 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             51.42q 
  3 # 2334 Amari Pinkett         Success Acad,New Yo      55.18  
  4 # 2330 Jayden Jenkins     03 Success Acad,New Yo    1:00.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 2389 Jordyn Turner         Turner-Jordy             51.27  
  2 # 1854 Alex Young         99 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,       51.30  
  3 # 1963 Trenton Jones      02 Jones-Trento             51.69  
  4 # 1660 Chad Bryant        03 Bryant-Chad-             52.16  
Section  2 Finals
  1 # 1570 Cameron Price      99 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      49.60  
  2 # 2056 Jarel Terry        01 Marietta Tra,kennes      49.62  
  3 # 1859 Spencer Gudgel     99 Gudgel-Spenc             50.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2008 Kameron Jones      01 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:15.01  
  2 # 1554 Bill Archer        02 Archer-Bill-           2:15.14  
  3 # 1805 Maximus Florence   01 Florence-Max           2:19.52  
  4 # 1633 KeAndre Freeman    01 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:19.76  
  5 # 1933 Noah Snell         00 Img Academy,Bradent    2:20.37  
  6 # 2409 Cameron Watson     02 Watson-Camer           2:21.42  
  7 # 1698 Riley Dabbs        01 Dabbs-Riley-           2:25.03  
  8 # 1190 Dante Brazley Jr   03 New Era Trac,Hiram,    2:25.03  
Section  2  
  1 # 1512 Robert Chappell       Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:03.81  
  2 # 1624 Kiefer Bell        04 Bell-Kiefer-           2:12.07  
  3 # 1519 Arat Joanico          Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:12.71  
  4 # 2007 Kelvin Jackson     02 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:12.86  
  5 # 1562 Tuari Claiborne    01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel    2:13.31  
  6 # 2388 Alex Trotter       00 Trotter-Alex           2:16.10  
  7 # 1639 Peter Nelson-Brod  00 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:19.07  
  8 # 2030 Malcolm Walkes     02 Lightning Sp,Lawren    2:23.06  
  9 # 1634 Noah Gipson        01 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:24.19  
Section  3  
  1 # 1857 John Griner        00 Griner-John-           2:08.49  
  2 # 2051 Caleb Johnson      00 Marietta Tra,kennes    2:09.33  
  3 # 2346 Grant Thompson     02 Thompson-Gra           2:11.37  
  4 # 1989 Luke Lattin        01 Lattin-Luke-           2:11.59  
  5 # 1986 Keshawn Thompson   99 Lane 4 Track,Martin    2:13.13  
  6 # 1533 Erroll Williams       Alpharetta,Alpharet    2:15.06  
  7 # 1913 Anthony Harrod     03 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:18.75  
  8 # 2384 Michael Brock      01 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:32.64  
Section  4  
  1 # 2272 Elias Sandifer     01 Sandifer-Eli           2:02.14  
  2 # 2019 Mehki Williams     99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:02.81  
  3 # 2235 Cameron Hudson     00 Richmond Gol,Richmo    2:04.29  
  4 # 2115 Javonne Kirksey    01 Motor City T,Detroi    2:04.38  
  5 # 1894 Andrew Hendry      99 Hendry-Andre           2:04.90  
  6 # 2010 Austin Muse        99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:05.69  
  7 # 1686 Timothy DeVore     00 Need 4 Speed           2:08.20  
  8 # 2385 John Frierson      00 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:08.55  
  9 # 1904 Davis Holliday     98 Holliday-Dav           2:09.61  
 10 # 1861 Nathaniel Blalock     GymTek Acade,Knoxvi    2:14.92  
 11 # 1905 Jonathan Holloway  00 Holloway-Jon           2:19.45  
Section  5  
  1 # 2236 Christopher Wise   99 Richmond Gol,Richmo    1:57.31  
  2 # 1654 HughL Brittenham   01 Brittenham-H           1:57.82  
  3 # 2018 Koi Williams       99 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:01.18  
  4 # 2234 Christopher Cobbi  01 Richmond Gol,Richmo    2:02.81  
  5 # 2040 Jake Maddox        99 Maddox-Jake-           2:02.90  
  6 # 1907 Daniel Hossack     00 Hossack-Dani           2:06.55  
  7 # 2394 Rukundo Uwimana    01 Uwimana-Ruku           2:12.03  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 2284 Canaan Anderson       Siegel,Murfreesboro    9:32.85  
  2 # 2285 Dawson Reed           Siegel,Murfreesboro    9:46.32  
  3 # 1957 Zane Jackson       02 Jackson-Zane          10:01.54  
  4 # 1926 William Miller     00 Img Academy,Bradent   10:04.47  
  5 # 2295 Eli Smith          00 Smith-Eli-Un          10:20.52  
  6 # 2153 Michael Patterson  02 Patterson-Mi          10:22.40  
  7 # 2038 Nick Lyon          00 Lyon-Nick-Un          10:37.97  
  8 # 2138 Rogan Norrell      99 Norrell-Roga          10:38.56  
  9 # 1676 Andrew Churchill   02 Churchill-An          10:41.96  
 10 # 2409 Cameron Watson     02 Watson-Camer          10:53.19  
 11 # 2321 Dylan Stermer      02 Stermer-Dyla          10:53.22  
 12 # 1652 Parker Breedlove   01 Breedlove-Pa          11:25.02  
 13 # 2072 Andreis Campo      03 Memphis Must,Memphi   11:32.78  
 14 # 1634 Noah Gipson        01 Blue Lightni,Conyer   11:45.62  
 15 # 1684 Kobe Cochran       03 Cochran-Kobe          11:52.97  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert   99 Gilbert-Tre'              7.96q 
  2 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.11q 
  3 # 1569 Eli Morris         00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.21q 
  4 # 1813 Giovanni Alfred    00 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.38  
  5 # 1814 Nicholas Harris    01 Gazelle Trac,Mariet       8.49  
  6 # 2105 Matthew Chandler   00 Motor City T,Detroi       8.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N       8.09q 
  2 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.10q 
  3 # 1795 Cameron Harris     01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.44  
  4 # 1995 Jason Kintzler        Lebanon,Lebanon, TN       8.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 2058 Myles Marshall     00 Marshall-Myl              8.04q 
  2 # 1812 Kyle Garland       00 Garland-Kyle              8.07q 
  3 # 1948 Wilson McClain     01 Jackrabbit T,Suwane       8.32  
  4 # 2461 Jaden Jenkins         Greer All Stars           8.49  
  5 # 1849 Brandon Ratliff    00 Gr_track Clu,Dorr,        8.50  
  6 # 2108 Kyle Dixon         00 Motor City T,Detroi       9.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1667 Lejond Cavazos     01 Cavazos-Lejo              7.98q 
  2 # 1725 Eric Edwards Jr    00 Edwards Jr-E              8.26  
  3 # 2305 Joshua Browning    99 Sprint Athle,Atlant       8.32  
  4 # 2057 Jevan Terry        02 Marietta Tra,kennes       8.43  
  5 # 2438 Tyson Williams     02 Williams-Tys              8.48  
  6 # 1572 Jaydon Sanford     01 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       9.57  
  7 # 2050 Akinni James       03 Marietta Tra,kennes      11.07  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 # 1837 Tre'Bien Gilbert   99 Gilbert-Tre'              7.84  
  2 # 1812 Kyle Garland       00 Garland-Kyle              7.86  
  3 # 1667 Lejond Cavazos     01 Cavazos-Lejo              7.96  
  4 # 2058 Myles Marshall     00 Marshall-Myl              8.00  
  5 # 2414 Isaiah Greene      00 West Side,Newark, N       8.11  
  6 # 1672 Brevin Sims        01 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.17  
  7 # 1569 Eli Morris         00 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel       8.26  
  8 # 1793 Zion Gordon        01 FK Elite,Denver, CO       8.32  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars                                  1:29.52  
     1) #2078 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #2076 Rodney Cannon 00         
     3) #2080 Cobey Hall 00             4) #2079 James Flournoy 00        
  2 Motor City Track                                    1:30.51  
     1) #2112 Donnie James 00           2) #2119 Dwight Smith             
     3) #2122 Phillip Stewart           4) #2117 Kolby Mack               
  3 Gr_track Club/GR Fire                               1:30.87  
     1) #1846 Junias Holmes Jr 00       2) #1854 Alex Young 99            
     3) #1850 Seth Sevenski-Popma 00    4) #1851 Noah Stallworth 01       
  4 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              1:31.06  
  5 Success Academy of the Liber                        1:35.38  
     1) #2325 Steve Calderon            2) #2335 Angel Ravelo             
     3) #2333 Taequon Overton           4) #2334 Amari Pinkett            
  6 Lane 4 Track Club                                   1:36.54  
     1) #1985 J'Von Linebarger 03       2) #1979 Narada Adams Jr 00       
     3) #1986 Keshawn Thompson 99       4) #1983 Grandon Jones 00         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Motor City Track  'B'                               3:37.83  
     1) #2105 Matthew Chandler 00       2) #2122 Phillip Stewart          
     3) #2117 Kolby Mack                4) #2114 Corey Kennard II 02      
  2 Trial By Fire Track & Field                         3:38.78  
     1) #2386 Dimitri Kemp 03           2) #2384 Michael Brock 01         
     3) #2383 Amare Biggers 02          4) #2385 John Frierson 00         
  3 Alpharetta  'B'                                     3:59.29  
     1) #1530 Jaden Slocum              2) #1527 Reggie Nolan             
     3)                                 4) #1516 Joshua Flynn             
Section  2  
  1 Western Branch                                      3:23.33  
     1) #2426 Kalen Whaley              2) #2417 Alvin Hamilton 00        
     3) #2419 Jared Knight              4) #2421 Alfandre Page II 99      
  2 Motor City Track                                    3:24.30  
     1) #2123 Jacob Williams 01         2) #2110 Jason Flake              
     3) #2115 Javonne Kirksey 01        4) #2112 Donnie James 00          
  3 Alpharetta                                          3:33.30  
     1) #1529 Robbie Ruppel             2) #1533 Erroll Williams          
     3) #1519 Arat Joanico              4) #1518 Preston Jackson          
  4 Georgia Elite Mustangs                              3:35.68  
     1) #1828 Jonovan Lowe              2) #1825 Jayden Carter 00         
     3) #1829 Chaise Scott 01           4) #1823 Jordan Barrow 01         
  5 Sprint Athletics Track                              3:36.47  
     1) #2312 Cameron Smith             2) #2307 Blake Gilmore 01         
     3) #2314 Kayuan Teal 01            4) #2305 Joshua Browning 99       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  927 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.08q 
  2 # 1017 Michael Cruise     04 Date Eagles,Stone M      25.04  
  3 # 1149 Sean Robinson      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv      25.84  
  4 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      27.33  
  5 #  908 Anthony Nelson     05 300 Track Cl,Austel      28.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1122 Langston McCovery  04 Lane 4 Track,Martin      24.62q 
  2 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      24.85  
  3 # 1282 Kasahn Rivers      04 Union City R,Union       26.41  
  4 # 1277 Daniel Perkinson   04 Union City R,Union       32.05  
  5 # 1027 Jhalil McNair      05 Date Eagles,Stone M      33.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  928 Jordan Boswell     04 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      24.51q 
  2 # 1092 Terrence McDonald  04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      27.11  
  3 #  902 Robert Echols      05 300 Track Cl,Austel      27.80  
  4 # 1286 Kenneth Saulsberr  04 Union City R,Union       28.21  
  5 # 1189 Donovan Brazley    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,      29.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1068 Jakeem Jackson     04 Empire Athle,Gaines      26.56  
  2 # 1002 Devin Clark        05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.48   28.475
  3 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta      28.60  
  4 # 1007 Mykhi Southern     05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1181 Joshua Flake       04 Motor City T,Detroi      24.38q 
  2 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.20  
  3 #  911 Khalif Walters     05 300 Track Cl,Austel      28.48   28.476
  4 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      28.61  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1150 Keshun Turner      04 Lightning Sp,Snellv      24.36q 
  2 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      25.36  
  3 #  900 Keyon'Dre Boyd     04 300 Track Cl,Austel      27.46  
  4 # 1239 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes      30.35  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      23.38q 
  2 #  984 Jace Arnold        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      26.51  
  3 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver      28.00  
  4 #  903 Manuel Gomez       05 300 Track Cl,Austel      29.55  
  5 # 1031 Richard Talley     05 Date Eagles,Stone M      31.08  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  984 Jace Arnold        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla    1:01.59  
  2 # 1174 Keleb Conway       05 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:04.34  
  3 # 1286 Kenneth Saulsberr  04 Union City R,Union     1:06.42  
  4 # 1031 Richard Talley     05 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:09.38  
  5 # 1298 Bryson Cook        05 Cook-Bryson            1:20.64  
  6 # 1113 Swami Kajale       04 Kajale-Swami           1:22.08  
Section  2  
  1 # 1017 Michael Cruise     04 Date Eagles,Stone M      58.16  
  2 # 1002 Devin Clark        05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      59.34  
  3 #  900 Keyon'Dre Boyd     04 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:03.65  
  4 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:03.96  
  5 #  908 Anthony Nelson     05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:07.13  
Section  3  
  1 #  902 Robert Echols      05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:01.30  
  2 # 1282 Kasahn Rivers      04 Union City R,Union     1:02.87  
  3 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:03.58  
  4 # 1028 Robert McNair      04 Date Eagles,Stone M    1:03.70  
  5 # 1239 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:10.20  
  6 #  911 Khalif Walters     05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:11.48  
Section  4  
  1 # 1095 Jayden Venerable   04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:02.37  
  2 # 1238 Roman Holder       04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:04.63  
  3 #  903 Manuel Gomez       05 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:05.13  
  4 # 1296 Jayden Hollis      05 Drive Phase            1:06.27  
  5 # 1007 Mykhi Southern     05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.45  
  6 # 1277 Daniel Perkinson   04 Union City R,Union     1:18.37  
Section  5  
  1 # 1252 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:00.68  
  2 # 1092 Terrence McDonald  04 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:02.77  
  3 # 1192 Benjamin Garrison  05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:04.49  
  4 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta    1:05.82  
  5 #  958 Nicolas Cain       05 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:05.86  
Section  6  
  1 #  983 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      57.93  
  2 # 1054 Isaiah Smith       05 Drive Phase,Fayette      59.18  
  3 # 1068 Jakeem Jackson     04 Empire Athle,Gaines    1:00.45  
  4 # 1189 Donovan Brazley    05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:04.16  
  5 # 1038 Khamari James      05 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.46  
Section  7  
  1 #  985 Emory Floyd        04 Boys & Girls,Dougla      53.21  
  2 # 1181 Joshua Flake       04 Motor City T,Detroi      53.86  
  3 # 1219 Amari Davis        04 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      58.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  990 Saxon Brown        04 Brown-Saxon-           2:12.34  
  2 # 1174 Keleb Conway       05 Memphis Must,Memphi    2:28.73  
  3 # 1003 Jaylen Marsh       05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:29.12  
  4 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:29.37  
  5 # 1186 Christopher Colem  04 Need 4 Speed           2:33.36  
  6 # 1192 Benjamin Garrison  05 New Era Trac,Hiram,    2:37.14  
  7 # 1198 William Newman     05 Newman-Willi           2:37.57  
  8 # 1247 Malachi Jones      04 Titans Track,Sparta    2:38.20  
  9 # 1238 Roman Holder       04 The Heat Tra,Kennes    2:38.33  
 10 # 1000 DeShawn Brooker    05 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:49.55  
 11 # 1113 Swami Kajale       04 Kajale-Swami           3:14.12  
 12 # 1298 Bryson Cook        05 Cook-Bryson            3:28.65  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1160 Jared Fortenberry  04 Marietta Tra,kennes    4:35.30  
  2 #  990 Saxon Brown        04 Brown-Saxon-           4:38.77  
  3 # 2013 Joshua Sleight     05 Legacy Athle,Dougla    4:56.58  
  4 # 1054 Isaiah Smith       05 Drive Phase,Fayette    5:02.68  
  5 # 1198 William Newman     05 Newman-Willi           5:02.83  
  6 #  925 Clark Bilderback   05 Alpha Crush,Roswell    5:26.53  
  7 #  995 McKinley Chappell  04 Chappell-McK           5:34.36  
  8 # 1234 Andrew Thayer      04 Thayer-Andre           5:38.23  
  9 #  994 Kameron Chappell   05 Chappell-Kam           5:39.72  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal                                            1:49.69  
     1) #1007 Mykhi Southern 05         2) #1000 DeShawn Brooker 05       
     3) #1003 Jaylen Marsh 05           4) #1002 Devin Clark 05           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  962 Altaveon Grant     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      27.70q 
  2 #  935 Dannon Guy         06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.02  
  3 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin      28.07   28.068
  4 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel      30.40  
  5 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      33.04  
  6 # 1037 Raziel Gill        06 Denver Light,Denver      35.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel      31.11  
  2 # 1269 Jayden Johnson     07 Union City R,Union       31.16  
  3 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      31.55  
  4 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H      37.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  931 Jeremiah Colbert   06 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      27.12q 
  2 #  966 N'Saviur Hobson    07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      30.02  
  3 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni      31.09  
  4 # 1291 Ryan Williams      07 Union City R,Union       35.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1112 Gabriel Jacobs     07 Jacobs-Gabri             27.88q 
  2 #  937 Jaden Henry        07 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.19  
  3 # 1059 Ahmir Stallworth   07 Dynamic Spee,Conyer      29.68  
  4 # 1032 Truth Trotter      06 Date Eagles,Stone M      30.37  
  5 # 1280 Shomari Reynolds   07 Union City R,Union       32.69  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union       27.98q 
  2 # 1163 Arlen Epps         06 Mark Trail F,Decatu      28.07   28.069
  3 # 1042 Kahari Wilbon      06 Denver Light,Denver      30.07  
  4 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union       34.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 # 1098 Chad Gaffney       06 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      26.78q 
  2 # 1139 Jaice Coleman      06 Lightning Sp,Snellv      27.04q 
  3 #  973 Cole Strother      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer      29.37  
  4 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      29.67  
  5 # 1279 Darius Pullins     07 Union City R,Union       33.22  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1270 Andre Kelly        06 Union City R,Union     1:06.06  
  2 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    1:08.69  
  3 # 1279 Darius Pullins     07 Union City R,Union     1:22.94  
  4 #  960 Judah Davis        06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:29.11  
Section  2  
  1 # 1268 Darrius Johnson    06 Union City R,Union     1:08.21  
  2 # 1299 Andrew Boazman     06 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:14.18  
  3 #  905 Damiyon Mack       07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:14.24  
  4 # 1291 Ryan Williams      07 Union City R,Union     1:28.21  
Section  3  
  1 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    1:06.53  
  2 # 1232 Jeremiah Wilkinso  06 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:09.60  
  3 # 1269 Jayden Johnson     07 Union City R,Union     1:11.79  
  4 #  909 Lamarri Robertson  07 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:15.04  
Section  4  
  1 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:13.12  
  2 #  957 Joshua Cain        07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:15.57  
  3 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:18.65  
  4 # 1200 Will Parker        07 Parker-Will-           1:19.54  
  5 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union     1:23.46  
  6 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:29.88  
Section  5  
  1 #  973 Cole Strother      07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:05.27  
  2 #  977 Jayden Whidbee     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:07.83  
  3 # 1052 Zion Redding       06 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:08.80  
  4 # 1059 Ahmir Stallworth   07 Dynamic Spee,Conyer    1:09.94  
  5 #  945 Cadence Burch      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:12.79  
  6 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    1:21.93  
Section  6  
  1 #  962 Altaveon Grant     07 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:02.68  
  2 # 1112 Gabriel Jacobs     07 Jacobs-Gabri           1:02.91  
  3 # 1042 Kahari Wilbon      06 Denver Light,Denver    1:04.12  
  4 # 1163 Arlen Epps         06 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:04.23  
  5 # 1055 Trennedy Whatley   07 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:05.86  
  6 #  914 Roderick Alexande  06 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:08.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1004 Jayvian McDowell   06 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr    2:37.38  
  2 # 1270 Andre Kelly        06 Union City R,Union     2:41.38  
  3 # 1090 Averi Harrod       06 i5 Elite,Glen Burni    2:41.88  
  4 # 1019 John Edwards       06 Date Eagles,Stone M    2:43.13  
  5 #  949 Pharoah Glenn      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     2:48.02  
  6 # 1299 Andrew Boazman     06 Atlanta Spar,Union     3:01.49  
  7 # 1260 Chane Bynum        06 Union City R,Union     3:06.04  
  8 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    3:08.84  
  9 #  960 Judah Davis        06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    3:12.67  
Section  2  
  1 # 1040 Kai Luna           06 Denver Light,Denver    2:31.58  
  2 # 1501 Kadin McAllister   06 Adrenaline R,Stone     2:37.92  
  3 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla    2:44.91  
  4 # 2003 Chase Curtis       06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:48.25  
  5 #  972 Donovan Rodgers    06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:48.40  
  6 # 1127 Alcidez Andrade J  06 Legacy Athle,Dougla    2:59.73  
  7 # 1118 Darryl Hunter Jr   06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:14.15  
  8 # 1116 Kendric Harris     06 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:15.22  
  9 # 1119 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmr Athletic,Rock H    3:16.21  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1040 Kai Luna           06 Denver Light,Denver    5:02.31  
  2 # 1501 Kadin McAllister   06 Adrenaline R,Stone     5:07.63  
  3 # 1295 Julian Mays           Drive Phase            5:12.93  
  4 #  972 Donovan Rodgers    06 Blue Lightni,Conyer    5:24.11  
  5 #  949 Pharoah Glenn      07 Atlanta Spar,Union     5:31.31  
  6 # 1019 John Edwards       06 Date Eagles,Stone M    5:41.31  
  7 #  986 Aaron Guillaume    06 Boys & Girls,Dougla    5:53.09  
  8 # 1251 Antwan Baker       06 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    6:09.23  
  9 # 1200 Will Parker        07 Parker-Will-           6:10.36  
 10 # 2444 Grant Dahlhauser   06 Woodstock Tr           6:23.52  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Inc.                                    1:53.11  
     1) #1043 Jaren Blankenship 06      2) #1055 Trennedy Whatley 07      
     3) #1052 Zion Redding 06           4) #1053 Corey Richardson 06      
  2 Blue Lightning Track Club                           1:58.05  
     1) #966 N'Saviur Hobson 07         2) #977 Jayden Whidbee 07         
     3) #973 Cole Strother 07           4) #962 Altaveon Grant 07         
  3 Union City Running Eagles                           2:01.67  
     1) #1270 Andre Kelly 06            2) #1268 Darrius Johnson 06       
     3) #1269 Jayden Johnson 07         4) #1279 Darius Pullins 07        
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu      30.85q 
  2 # 1196 Ethan Williams     08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      30.96q 
  3 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union       31.07q 
  4 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta      32.44  
  5 # 1272 Jaden Keys         09 Union City R,Union       34.97  
  6 #  989 Jackson Brooks     09 Brooks-Jacks             35.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1253 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi      31.72  
  2 # 1216 Makhi Scott-Adkhi  09 Scott-Adkhin             32.04  
  3 # 1212 Mekhi Quiller      08 Quiller-Mekh             32.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  939 Tyson Sanford      08 Atl Zoom Ath,Brasel      28.34q 
  2 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union       30.39q 
  3 # 1283 Zahkari Rivers     08 Union City R,Union       32.16  
  4 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna      34.09  
  5 # 1135 Dorian Perkins     09 Legacy Athle,Dougla      34.39  
  6 # 1173 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must,Memphi      37.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig      31.35  
  2 # 1188 Devan Brazley      09 New Era Trac,Hiram,      31.44  
  3 # 1194 Azariah Sangster   08 New Era Trac,Hiram,      35.68  
  4 # 1263 Amaree' Dillard    09 Union City R,Union       41.37  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta      31.33q 
  2 # 1133 Emmanuel Lee       08 Legacy Athle,Dougla      33.87  
  3 # 1155 David Lowe         09 Lowe-David-U,Alphar      34.04  
  4 #  904 Nisere Green       08 300 Track Cl,Austel      35.31  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1283 Zahkari Rivers     08 Union City R,Union     1:16.24  
  2 # 1134 Drew Lewis         08 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:21.77  
  3 # 1272 Jaden Keys         09 Union City R,Union     1:31.71  
  4 # 1263 Amaree' Dillard    09 Union City R,Union     1:38.67  
Section  2  
  1 # 1187 Emerson Hill       08 Need 4 Speed           1:13.22  
  2 # 1226 Alejandro Torres   09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:15.63  
  3 # 1275 Cedric Langford J  08 Union City R,Union     1:17.31  
  4 # 1233 Robert (Jacha Wil  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:22.18  
  5 # 1222 Nassir Nye         09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:35.46  
Section  3  
  1 # 1221 Christopher Nesmi  09 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:11.19  
  2 # 1130 Landyn Buchanan    09 Legacy Athle,Dougla    1:14.58  
  3 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta    1:20.54  
  4 # 1253 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:23.98  
  5 #  904 Nisere Green       08 300 Track Cl,Austel    1:28.64  
Section  4  
  1 #  950 Bryson Harris      09 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:11.49  
  2 # 1188 Devan Brazley      09 New Era Trac,Hiram,    1:11.65  
  3 #  951 Carson Jefferson   08 Atlanta Spar,Union     1:11.68  
  4 #  979 Justin Williamson  09 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:13.78  
  5 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    1:17.32  
Section  5  
  1 # 1062 JoReal Ellinger    08 Ellinger-JoR           1:09.01  
  2 # 1167 Amari Scott        09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:11.54  
  3 #  913 Pierce Alexander   08 Alabama Heat,Birmin    1:12.29  
  4 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta    1:13.09  
  5 # 1168 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:15.17  
  6 # 1242 Jarden Miller      09 The Lion's &,Raleig    1:22.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1062 JoReal Ellinger    08 Ellinger-JoR           2:38.86  
  2 # 1168 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F,Decatu    2:38.87  
  3 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    2:44.43  
  4 #  979 Justin Williamson  09 Blue Lightni,Conyer    2:44.77  
  5 #  913 Pierce Alexander   08 Alabama Heat,Birmin    2:44.79  
  6 # 1250 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Titans Track,Sparta    2:49.43  
  7 # 1187 Emerson Hill       08 Need 4 Speed           2:50.67  
  8 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    3:01.53  
  9 # 1243 Cashton Conner     09 Titans Track,Sparta    3:07.32  
 10 #  989 Jackson Brooks     09 Brooks-Jacks           3:20.69  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Combined Div Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra           5:18.19  
  2 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    5:18.57  
  3 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    5:41.16  
  4 # 1011 Bo Colpaert        09 Colpaert-Bo-           6:01.22  
  5 # 1292 Charlie Westrip    10 Westrip-Char           6:47.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1159 Sam Comsudes       08 Marietta Tra           5:18.19  
  2 # 1256 Quetzol Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir,Nashvi    5:18.57  
  3 # 1039 Reese Jedlicka     08 Denver Light,Denver    5:41.16  
  4 # 1011 Bo Colpaert        09 Colpaert-Bo-           6:01.22  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyrna Elite                                        2:10.62  
     1) #1221 Christopher Nesmith 09    2) #1226 Alejandro Torres 09      
     3) #1233 Robert (Jacha Wilkinson 0 4) #1228 Lincoln Turner 09        
  2 Alabama Heat                                        2:11.32  
     1) #923 Kentrell Tolbert 09        2) #913 Pierce Alexander 08       
     3) #922 Mathrew McKinney 09        4) #919 NeDarius Davis 08         
  3 Union City Running Eagles                           2:20.34  
     1) #1263 Amaree' Dillard 09        2) #1283 Zahkari Rivers 08        
     3) #1272 Jaden Keys 09             4) #1275 Cedric Langford Jr. 08   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      31.10q 
  2 # 1213 Mikah Quiller      10 Quiller-Mika             36.27q 
  3 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes      37.12  
  4 # 1069 Zaharie Williams   12 Empire Athle,Gaines      37.99  
  5 # 1290 Jaydon Tisdale     10 Union City R,Union       48.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 # 1067 J’deyaun Jackso  10 Empire Athle,Gaines      31.82q 
  2 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer      35.07q 
  3 # 1274 Avery Langford     11 Union City R,Union       48.17  
  4 # 1262 Bryan Davis        11 Union City R,Union     1:01.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette      33.23q 
  2 # 1006 Jaxon Perrin       10 Cobb Pal,Powder Spr      33.71q 
  3 #  978 Elijah Williams    10 Blue Lightni,Conyer      42.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1223 Miles Rowe-Mahmou  10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:19.37  
  2 # 1049 Stylianos Kutob    10 Drive Phase,Fayette    1:19.48  
  3 # 1236 Ricaryii Evans     09 The Heat Tra,Kennes    1:25.73  
Section  2  
  1 # 1105 Aiden Opore        10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:13.39  
  2 # 1220 London Leath       10 Smyrna Elite,Smyrna    1:16.21  
  3 # 1063 Taurean Ellinger   11 Ellinger-Tau           1:19.65  
  4 # 1110 Marcuss Webb       10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    1:20.25  
  5 #  956 Michael Bernard    11 Blue Lightni,Conyer    1:21.02  
  6 # 1076 Julian Lanier      10 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    1:21.21  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 7-8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 # 1063 Taurean Ellinger   11 Ellinger-Tau           2:53.78  
  2 # 1110 Marcuss Webb       10 Jackrabbit T,Suwane    2:53.82  
  3 # 1076 Julian Lanier      10 Gazelle Trac,Mariet    3:08.78  
  4 #  998 Mason Starr        10 Cherokee Jun,Canton    3:10.41  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-8
================================================================
 combined with Event 509 at 10:05 AM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1292 Charlie Westrip    10 Westrip-Char           6:47.50