Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2018 08:36 AM
                2018 Dunamis Super Meet - 2/8/2018 to 2/11/2018                
                           Lake Point Sports Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.51q 
  2 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.67q 
  3 #  688 Dawn Mccaskill        West Georgia,Carrol       7.99  
  4 #  674 China Amey            West Georgia,Carrol       8.08  
  5 #  617 Briana McDonald       Tusculum,Greenville       8.14  
  6 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.20  
  7 #  365 Marialejandra Jul     Life Univers,Mariet       8.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.88q 
  2 #  569 Jyana Crosby          South Caroli              7.93  
  3 #  570 LaQueena Dubose       South Caroli              8.09  
  4 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       8.19  
  5 #  456 Kaylen Weaver         Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.30  
  6 #  682 Elizabeth Folsome     West Georgia,Carrol       8.31  
 -- #  293 Aniya Clay            Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.68q 
  2 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol       7.99  
  3 #  536 Kemor Anderson        Shorter,Rome, GA          8.00  
  4 #  676 Makalah Cannon        West Georgia,Carrol       8.08  
  5 #  681 Alexis Dukes          West Georgia,Carrol       8.52  
  6 #   15 Amy Ethridge          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       8.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,        7.66q 
  2 #  152 Breona Butts          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.97  
  3 #  615 Jayla Lewis           Tusculum,Greenville       8.09  
  4 #  584 Anyiah Williams       South Caroli              8.11  
  5 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.38  
  6 #  687 Breonjae Kittles      West Georgia,Carrol       8.47  
  7 #    8 Camille Bryan         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       8.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.47q 
  2 #  301 April Rogers          Fort Valley               7.95  
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.17  
  4 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       8.20  
  5 #  685 Nikkita Gordon        West Georgia,Carrol       8.35  
  6 #  595 Autumn Blackwood      Tusculum,Greenville       8.45  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.75q 
  2 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.87q 
  3 #  564 Tishauna Walker       Shorter,Rome, GA          8.02  
  4 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,        8.08  
  5 #  445 Angel Peterson        Mobile,Mobile, AL         8.27  
  6 #  673 Alexis Alofuokhai     West Georgia,Carrol       8.33  
  7 #  427 Lyric Yarber          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.38  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.47  
  2 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.48  
  3 #  375 Zawadi Brown          Limestone,Gaffney,        7.63  
  4 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       7.64  
  5 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.68  
  6 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.77  
  7 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli              7.83  
  8 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.96  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.82q 
  2 #  362 Angerika Colbert      Life Univers,Mariet      27.27  
  3 #  682 Elizabeth Folsome     West Georgia,Carrol      27.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  293 Aniya Clay            Fort Valley              26.87  
  2 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol      27.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  679 Ashley Davis          West Georgia,Carrol      25.58q 
  2 #  676 Makalah Cannon        West Georgia,Carrol      27.22  
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL        27.57  
  4 #  675 Paige Berriochoa      West Georgia,Carrol      28.62  
  5 #  462 Hanna Braswell        Reinhardt,Waleska,       31.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  569 Jyana Crosby          South Caroli             26.35  
  2 #  602 I'Keriah Day          Tusculum,Greenville      26.79  
  3 #  369 Imani Williams        Life Univers,Mariet      28.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli             25.52q 
  2 #  542 Promise Clark         Shorter,Rome, GA         25.99q 
  3 #  677 Emani Collins         West Georgia,Carrol      27.00  
  4 #  596 Brittany Bowery       Tusculum,Greenville      32.20  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #  688 Dawn Mccaskill        West Georgia,Carrol      26.34  
  2 #  301 April Rogers          Fort Valley              26.83  
  3 #  378 Lakonka Choptovy-     Limestone,Gaffney,       27.10  
  4 #  595 Autumn Blackwood      Tusculum,Greenville      27.82  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  560 Laniya Rogers         Shorter,Rome, GA         26.20q 
  2 #  292 Jamie Burden          Fort Valley              27.24  
  3 #   23 Meg Hurley            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      27.49  
  4 #  681 Alexis Dukes          West Georgia,Carrol      28.27  
  5 #  431 Raven-Lashae Davi     Mobile,Mobile, AL        29.20  
  6 #  361 Nylah Brown           Life Univers,Mariet      29.64  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      25.00q 
  2 #  395 Alexis Mitchell       Limestone,Gaffney,       26.78  
  3 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol      26.96  
  4 #  443 Sofia Mazza           Mobile,Mobile, AL        27.16  
  5 #  116 Keyasia Williams      Brewton-Park,Mount       29.11  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.74  
  2 #   63 Sade McCreath-Tar     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      24.76  
  3 #  581 Mikela Salone         South Caroli             25.54  
  4 #  542 Promise Clark         Shorter,Rome, GA         25.82  
 -- #  679 Ashley Davis          West Georgia,Carrol        DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      59.32q 
  2 #  539 Tanzanie Brown        Shorter,Rome, GA       1:00.07q 
  3 #  621 Bailey Pruiett        Tusculum,Greenville    1:02.36  
  4 #  156 Tamara Chambers       Embry-Riddle,Dayton    1:02.43  
  5 #  628 Drew Wildman          Tusculum,Greenville    1:10.13  
  6 #  596 Brittany Bowery       Tusculum,Greenville    1:20.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      57.84q 
  2 #  362 Angerika Colbert      Life Univers,Mariet    1:01.58q 
  3 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol    1:02.92  
  4 #  619 Raygene Minus         Tusculum,Greenville    1:03.42  
  5 #  368 Elizabeth Skipper     Life Univers,Mariet    1:03.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton      58.04q 
  2 #  439 Briana Huff           Mobile,Mobile, AL      1:01.61q 
  3 #  677 Emani Collins         West Georgia,Carrol    1:01.88  
  4 #  103 De'Andra Childs       Brewton-Park,Mount     1:07.49  
  5 #   31 JoCee North           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    1:08.76  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  292 Jamie Burden          Fort Valley            1:02.67  
  2 #  369 Imani Williams        Life Univers,Mariet    1:02.75  
  3 #  545 Chikosia Delaney      Shorter,Rome, GA       1:04.29  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  175 Kristen Metcalfe      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      58.54  
  2 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      58.56  
 
Women 800 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  361 Nylah Brown           Life Univers,Mariet    2:23.91  
  2 #  452 Nichole Slocumb       Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:35.37  
  3 #  689 D'Erika Montford      West Georgia,Carrol    2:38.55  
  4 #  435 Kaelyn Folse          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:41.14  
  5 #  690 Mackenzie Morse       West Georgia,Carrol    2:49.83  
  6 #  755 Amie Wimberly         West Georgia,Carrol    2:54.73  
  7 #  107 Graviela Fonseca      Brewton-Park,Mount     2:59.10  
  8 #  106 Nicole Esterbrook     Brewton-Park,Mount     3:12.74  
Section  2  
  1 #  173 Marina Levine         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:21.51  
  2 #   12 Alainna Chretien      Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    2:25.09  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:28.35  
  4 #   24 Tori Johnson          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    2:30.12  
  5 #  616 Kaitlyn MacDonald     Tusculum,Greenville    2:35.19  
  6 #  457 Madelyn Wells         Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:35.34  
  7 #  449 Aneya Raynor          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:37.37  
  8 #   62 Tshikaya Lea       91 Bethune-Cook,Dayton    2:38.49  
  9 #  363 Tatiana Gonzales      Life Univers,Mariet    2:39.03  
 
Women 1 Mile Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  162 Sarah Edens           Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:09.49  
  2 #   58 Tatyana Hodnett       Bethune-Cook,Dayton    5:13.01  
  3 #  172 Nicole Kvitkauska     Embry-Riddle,Dayton    5:39.86  
  4 #  751 MaryBeth Rowland      Berry                  5:49.24  
  5 #  363 Tatiana Gonzales      Life Univers,Mariet    5:49.82  
  6 #  482 Savanah Rice          Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:52.57  
  7 #  481 Shelby Rensel         Reinhardt,Waleska,     5:55.66  
  8 #   28 Sophia Leto           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    6:05.77  
  9 #   43 Julia Travis          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    6:05.83  
 10 #  364 Marisa Gonzalez       Life Univers,Mariet    6:08.90  
 11 #  690 Mackenzie Morse       West Georgia,Carrol    6:12.47  
 12 #  111 Rachel Jarriel        Brewton-Park,Mount     6:17.94  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  176 Alex Orr              Embry-Riddle,Dayton   10:51.58  
  2 #  167 Mikaela Hakamaa       Embry-Riddle,Dayton   10:56.80  
  3 #  165 Josie Gray            Embry-Riddle,Dayton   11:01.89  
  4 #  368 Elizabeth Skipper     Life Univers,Mariet   11:10.45  
  5 #  150 Kaitlyn Buck          Embry-Riddle,Dayton   12:06.32  
  6 #  476 Pam Lalo              Reinhardt,Waleska,    12:22.38  
  7 #  696 Alexis Smith          West Georgia,Carrol   12:24.85  
  8 #  464 Jenna Chance          Reinhardt,Waleska,    12:27.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  618 Nicole McMillen    97 Tusculum,Greenville   18:55.77  
  2 #  604 Alissa Furches        Tusculum,Greenville   19:57.61  
  3 #   17 Alyssa Fowler         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA   20:49.20  
  4 #  111 Rachel Jarriel        Brewton-Park,Mount    22:11.92  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       9.03Q 
  2 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.11q 
  3 #  678 Nadia Davila          West Georgia,Carrol      10.04  
  4 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,       10.28  
  5 #  431 Raven-Lashae Davi     Mobile,Mobile, AL        10.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  554 Aspen McClain         Shorter,Rome, GA          9.26Q 
  2 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol       9.39q 
  3 #  555 SheQuilla McClain     Shorter,Rome, GA          9.62q 
  4 #  451 Billie Shelton        Mobile,Mobile, AL        10.05  
  5 #  116 Keyasia Williams      Brewton-Park,Mount       10.42  
  6 #   24 Tori Johnson          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      11.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.89Q 
  2 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       9.51q 
  3 #  548 Miyah Golden          Shorter,Rome, GA          9.98q 
  4 #  695 Amina Saunders        West Georgia,Carrol      10.17  
  5 #   36 Alicia Pecora         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      11.84  
 -- #   69 Monae' Nichols        Bethune-Cook,Dayton        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #   75 Najah Whitfield       Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.95  
  2 #  166 Kortney Gray          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       9.01  
  3 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton       9.04  
  4 #  555 SheQuilla McClain     Shorter,Rome, GA          9.13  
  5 #  554 Aspen McClain         Shorter,Rome, GA          9.45  
  6 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet       9.61  
  7 #  548 Miyah Golden          Shorter,Rome, GA          9.72  
  8 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol      10.14  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shorter                                             3:58.50  
     1) #548 Miyah Golden               2) #539 Tanzanie Brown            
     3) #555 SheQuilla McClain          4) #542 Promise Clark             
  2 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:59.94  
     1) #166 Kortney Gray               2) #173 Marina Levine             
     3) #147 Ukeyvia Beckwith           4) #175 Kristen Metcalfe          
  3 Mobile                                              4:05.16  
     1) #443 Sofia Mazza                2) #449 Aneya Raynor              
     3) #451 Billie Shelton             4) #439 Briana Huff               
 
Women Distance Medley College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tusculum                                           13:42.65  
     1) #604 Alissa Furches             2) #628 Drew Wildman              
     3) #616 Kaitlyn MacDonald          4) #618 Nicole McMillen 97        
  2 Limestone                                          13:52.44  
     1) #400 Mikayla Plummer            2) #395 Alexis Mitchell           
     3) #403 Miniya Reese               4) #405 Sarah Rutto               
  3 Mobile                                             14:36.07  
     1) #435 Kaelyn Folse               2) #445 Angel Peterson            
     3) #452 Nichole Slocumb            4) #457 Madelyn Wells             
 
Women High Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #   67 Quamecha Morrison     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   47 Moena Battle          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  147 Ukeyvia Beckwith      Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  421 Brantley Ussery       Limestone,Gaffney,       1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  673 Alexis Alofuokhai     West Georgia,Carrol      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  441 Azaria Jones          Mobile,Mobile, AL        1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA        J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   23 Meg Hurley            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  686 Trisan Haughton       West Georgia,Carrol         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.44 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  621 Bailey Pruiett        Tusculum,Greenville         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  753 Samantha Patterso     Jacksonville Sta         3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  170 Tarra Keating         Embry-Riddle,Dayton      3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   26 Elizabeth LaSelva     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  557 Heather Ortiz         Shorter,Rome, GA        J2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  692 Faith Moss            West Georgia,Carrol      2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #   29 Hope Lovelady         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   14 Kelley DeLacey        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  675 Paige Berriochoa      West Georgia,Carrol     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   34 Blair Painter         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  366 Monique Keene         Life Univers,Mariet      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 #  445 Angel Peterson        Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.66m  FOUL            
  3 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.78m            
  4 #  680 Kennedy Davis         West Georgia,Carrol      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.71m            
  4 #  694 Rolayo Roberts        West Georgia,Carrol      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.55m  4.71m  4.75m            
  6 #  559 Yamara Robinson       Shorter,Rome, GA         4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.56m  4.66m  4.58m            
  7 #  615 Jayla Lewis           Tusculum,Greenville      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.62m  4.62m            
  8 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL        4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.40m  FOUL            
  9 #  365 Marialejandra Jul     Life Univers,Mariet      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.25m  4.22m  4.57m            
 10 #  564 Tishauna Walker       Shorter,Rome, GA         4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.89m  4.33m  2.78m            
 11 #  193 Destiny Currie        Emmanuel                 3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  FOUL  3.87m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   50 Jonina Brinson        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.41m  5.66m  5.71m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
  2 #   64 Jasmine McKenzie      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  583 Ars'Breana Tyler      South Caroli             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.27m  5.22m  5.33m  5.41m  5.38m  5.55m
  4 #   76 Tiara Willams         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.16m  5.26m  5.48m  5.44m
  5 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.18m  5.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  149 Daisha Brown          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.95m  4.89m  FOUL  5.08m
  7 #  553 Ansley Long           Shorter,Rome, GA         4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.91m  4.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 #  686 Trisan Haughton       West Georgia,Carrol      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.78m  4.95m  4.79m  4.67m  4.86m  FOUL
  9 #  674 China Amey            West Georgia,Carrol      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.88m            
 10 #  756 Deja Barthell         Emmanuel                 4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.56m  4.72m  4.63m            
 11 #  683 Andrea Foster         West Georgia,Carrol      4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m            
 12 #  602 I'Keriah Day          Tusculum,Greenville      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.41m  4.52m  4.32m            
 
Women Triple Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  377 Shandora Cheesebo     Limestone,Gaffney,      11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.17m  11.43m  11.17m  11.11m  11.47m  10.91m
  2 #   65 Christine McNeal      Bethune-Cook,Dayton    J11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.08m  11.42m  FOUL  11.15m  11.47m  FOUL
  3 #  693 Paige Peterson        West Georgia,Carrol     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.21m  11.13m  11.01m  11.17m  10.80m
  4 #  559 Yamara Robinson       Shorter,Rome, GA        11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.97m  11.11m  11.34m  11.24m
  5 #  411 Jabrea Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  10.58m  10.95m
  6 #  683 Andrea Foster         West Georgia,Carrol    J10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.51m  10.76m  10.95m  PASS
  7 #  430 Makayla Bryant        Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.21m  9.64m  FOUL  10.40m  10.42m  FOUL
  8 #  422 Cailah Warner         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.26m  FOUL  9.71m  10.19m  10.14m  10.04m
  9 #  424 Reydiance Whitesi     Limestone,Gaffney,       9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.11m  9.88m  9.66m  9.76m  9.36m  9.71m
 10 #  442 Chelsea Kendall       Mobile,Mobile, AL        9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  9.62m            
 11 #  417 Madison Tarlton       Limestone,Gaffney,       9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
 
Women Shot Put College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #    5 Rachel Bibbey         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.61m  9.29m  10.02m            
  2 #  697 Caitlin Teknipp       West Georgia,Carrol      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.48m  9.69m  9.82m            
  3 #  195 Toni Davis            Emmanuel                 9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.63m  9.28m            
  4 #  699 Hannah West           West Georgia,Carrol      9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.98m  8.65m  9.03m            
  5 #  458 Chrislyn Whaley       Mobile,Mobile, AL        8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.16m  7.43m  8.85m            
  6 #  540 Paris Buckner         Shorter,Rome, GA         8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA         8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.12m  8.27m  8.00m            
  8 #  360 Danielle Albright     Life Univers,Mariet      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  7.27m  6.64m            
  9 #  112 Sarah Ruck            Brewton-Park,Mount       7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  7.26m  7.21m            
 10 #  202 Brianna Jordan        Emmanuel                 6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.79m  6.88m  6.59m            
 11 #  194 Alexandria Curtri     Emmanuel                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.35m  5.86m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.05m  14.00m  13.34m  13.36m  13.86m
  2 #   74 Akassja White         Bethune-Cook,Dayton     13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.07m  13.15m  13.15m  FOUL  13.43m  13.96m
  3 #   27 Genesis Leggett       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  12.42m
  4 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.52m  10.85m  FOUL  11.07m  11.40m  12.09m
  5 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.19m  11.73m  11.03m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  571 Taylor Guthrie        South Caroli            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.82m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  691 Nya Moses             West Georgia,Carrol     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.07m  FOUL  10.36m  10.67m  10.51m
  8 #  603 Dynah Dunn            Tusculum,Greenville     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.10m  10.59m  11.34m  11.28m  11.04m  10.98m
  9 #  436 Dajha Harper          Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  438 LaKirstan Hooks       Mobile,Mobile, AL       10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m            
 
Women Weight Throw College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  697 Caitlin Teknipp       West Georgia,Carrol     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.36m  11.45m  FOUL            
  2 #  370 Kishanda Adams        Limestone,Gaffney,     J11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.29m            
  3 #  406 Tre'Anna Shaw         Limestone,Gaffney,      11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  10.91m  11.18m            
  4 #  386 Skyler Gadsden        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.24m  11.04m  FOUL            
  5 #  414 Imone Stewart         Limestone,Gaffney,      10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #  699 Hannah West           West Georgia,Carrol      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #    5 Rachel Bibbey         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.46m  7.37m            
  8 #  540 Paris Buckner         Shorter,Rome, GA         8.98m   29-05.50 
      7.20m  6.83m  8.98m            
  9 #  415 Lelia Stokes          Limestone,Gaffney,       7.78m   25-06.25 
      FOUL  7.66m  7.78m            
 -- #  556 Alicia McClellan   97 Shorter,Rome, GA          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 #   27 Genesis Leggett       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.47m  15.04m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #   79 Runeshia Williams     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  14.44m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  3 #   53 Antonya Frederick     Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.87m  13.24m  14.03m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL
  4 #  691 Nya Moses             West Georgia,Carrol     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  390 Jade Johnson          Limestone,Gaffney,      13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.77m  12.98m  12.00m  FOUL  12.88m  13.48m
  6 #  380 Shanelle Dowdell      Limestone,Gaffney,      13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  12.81m
  7 #  387 Mekaiyah Hill         Limestone,Gaffney,      13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  12.82m  13.04m  13.00m
  8 #  159 Merari Coronado       Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.35m  12.64m  11.78m  12.56m  FOUL  11.65m
  9 #  573 Keturah Hunter        South Caroli            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.88m  11.87m  12.23m  FOUL
 10 #  786 Brenda Jones          Limestone,Gaffney,      10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       6.89q  6.881
  2 #  444 Ayrton Nubret         Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.04   7.034
  3 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.27  
  4 #   25 Mason Kinsey          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.34  
  5 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA          7.36  
  6 #   38 Jamil Sawyerr         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.69  
 -- #  300 Tavian Nembhard       Fort Valley                 FS  
 -- #  537 Barnett Bailey        Shorter,Rome, GA            FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,        7.00q 
  2 #  453 Dante Smith           Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.11  
  3 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.29   7.289
  4 #  297 Chardarius Fambor     Fort Valley               7.37   7.364
  5 #  298 Aaron Henderson-S     Fort Valley               7.37   7.369
  6 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton       7.41  
  7 #  484 Tramaine Smith        Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.65  
 -- #  290 Atavious Brown        Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  580 Tyrell Richard        South Caroli              6.79q 
  2 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA          6.97q 
  3 #  433 Danlee Eckstein       Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.04   7.034
  4 #  588 Jacob Acklin       98 Tusculum,Greenville       7.19  
  5 #   42 Curtis Stone          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.35  
  6 #  115 Isaiah Williams       Brewton-Park,Mount        7.43  
 -- #  294 Cameron Davis         Fort Valley                 FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli              6.67q 
  2 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.78q 
  3 #  303 Johnathan Thompso     Fort Valley               7.09  
  4 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.12  
  5 #   30 Derrell Mims          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       7.29   7.286
  6 #  598 Dezmond Chambers      Tusculum,Greenville       7.31  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,        6.89q  6.884
  2 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli              6.98q 
  3 #  565 Devin Wallace         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.06  
  4 #  483 James Richardson      Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.14  
  5 #  465 Dezric Cook           Reinhardt,Waleska,        7.29   7.282
  6 #  587 Delvin Folston        South Caroli,Beaufo       7.29   7.285
  7 #  446 Antonio Petite        Mobile,Mobile, AL         7.32  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  575 Demek Kemp            South Caroli              6.59  
  2 #   52 Kareem Fair           Bethune-Cook              6.67  
  3 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       6.92  
  4 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,        6.94  
  5 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,        7.03  
  6 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA          7.04  
  7 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli              7.08  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,       21.97q 
  2 #  565 Devin Wallace         Shorter,Rome, GA         22.49  
  3 #  591 Kedar Ashford         Tusculum,Greenville      23.31  
  4 #  295 John Davis            Fort Valley              23.59  
  5 #  587 Delvin Folston        South Caroli,Beaufo      23.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  146 Nehemiah Ancar        Embry-Riddle,Dayton      22.81  
  2 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      23.84  
  3 #  290 Atavious Brown        Fort Valley              24.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  294 Cameron Davis         Fort Valley              24.08  
  2 #  299 Andre Holley          Fort Valley              24.16  
  3 #  588 Jacob Acklin       98 Tusculum,Greenville      24.48  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  614 Althiery Leontes      Tusculum,Greenville      22.90  
  2 #  303 Johnathan Thompso     Fort Valley              23.02  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  541 Emile Cesaire         Shorter,Rome, GA         22.74  
  2 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton      22.95  
  3 #  433 Danlee Eckstein       Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.98  
  4 #  115 Isaiah Williams       Brewton-Park,Mount       24.27  
  5 #  297 Chardarius Fambor     Fort Valley              24.40  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      21.94q 
  2 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      22.07q 
  3 #  298 Aaron Henderson-S     Fort Valley              23.41  
  4 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA         24.28  
  5 #  601 Rodnell Cruell     96 Tusculum,Greenville      24.76  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 #  549 DeAngelo Harris       Shorter,Rome, GA         21.89q 
  2 #  444 Ayrton Nubret         Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.87  
  3 #  490 Luther Washington     Reinhardt,Waleska,       24.20  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 #  408 Marquett Simmons      Limestone,Gaffney,       21.85q 
  2 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.29q 
  3 #  598 Dezmond Chambers      Tusculum,Greenville      23.71  
  4 #  177 Revendy Paul          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      23.81  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 #  537 Barnett Bailey        Shorter,Rome, GA         22.42  
  2 #  453 Dante Smith           Mobile,Mobile, AL        22.65  
  3 #  300 Tavian Nembhard       Fort Valley              23.83  
  4 #   30 Derrell Mims          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      23.95  
  5 #  558 Robert Purchase       Shorter,Rome, GA         25.44  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  549 DeAngelo Harris       Shorter,Rome, GA         21.63  
  2 #   46 Henrick Bailey        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      21.86  
  3 #  470 Arius Gilstrap        Reinhardt,Waleska,       22.73  
 -- #  426 Deishawn Worrell      Limestone,Gaffney,         DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  407 Joshua Simmons        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.60q  49.593
  2 #  413 Nelson Stalling       Limestone,Gaffney,       51.54  
  3 #  295 John Davis            Fort Valley              51.99  
  4 #  475 Robert Jordan         Reinhardt,Waleska,       53.78  
  5 #  299 Andre Holley          Fort Valley              54.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      49.60q  49.593
  2 #  605 Khalil Green          Tusculum,Greenville      52.21  
  3 #   54 Randy Green           Bethune-Cook,Dayton      52.93  
  4 #  601 Rodnell Cruell     96 Tusculum,Greenville      56.44  
  5 #  432 Joseph Diamond        Mobile,Mobile, AL        57.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 #  396 Ethan Morrison        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.03q 
  2 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        49.57q 
  3 #  578 Joshua Martin         South Caroli             51.02  
  4 #   33 Thomas Oliver         Berry                    53.44  
  5 #  558 Robert Purchase       Shorter,Rome, GA         55.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 #  108 Devin Frails          Brewton-Park,Mount       50.63q 
  2 #  429 Edward Blakely        Mobile,Mobile, AL        50.66  
  3 #  454 Steven Soles Jr.      Mobile,Mobile, AL        53.48  
  4 #  114 Aaron Waddell         Brewton-Park,Mount     1:01.55  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 #  572 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             50.10q 
  2 #  577 Dyrell Kinloch        South Caroli             50.71  
  3 #  113 Rufus Timmons         Brewton-Park,Mount       53.02  
  4 #  182 Bryce Walker          Embry-Riddle,Dayton      54.16  
  5 #  109 Ronald Garcia         Brewton-Park,Mount       55.88  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  396 Ethan Morrison        Limestone,Gaffney,       48.72  
  2 #  586 Darryl Dunham         South Caroli,Beaufo      48.92  
  3 #  407 Joshua Simmons        Limestone,Gaffney,       49.71  
  4 #  572 Treshawn Hardy        South Caroli             49.87  
  5 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        50.07  
  6 #  108 Devin Frails          Brewton-Park,Mount       51.45  
 
Men 800 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  611 J'Quen Johnson        Tusculum,Greenville    2:00.98  
  2 #  450 Jordan Santa Mari     Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:02.40  
  3 #  168 Drew Hart             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    2:03.05  
  4 #  625 Malik Tann            Tusculum,Greenville    2:04.58  
  5 #  459 Nathan Whitton        Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:05.34  
  6 #  562 John Scarborough      Shorter,Rome, GA       2:06.17  
  7 #  448 Leith Rawson          Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:08.76  
  8 #  455 Zachary Taylor        Mobile,Mobile, AL      2:14.11  
  9 #  609 Isaac Hybarger        Tusculum,Greenville    2:15.57  
 10 #  302 Kevius Shaw           Fort Valley            2:19.43  
Section  2  
  1 #   66 Jonathan Moore        Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:52.91  
  2 #  538 Khayvon Benson        Shorter,Rome, GA       1:55.44  
  3 #   49 Cameron Berryhill     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:55.49  
  4 #   72 Deandre Petty         Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:56.69  
  5 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton    1:58.69  
  6 #  376 Marcus Carver         Limestone,Gaffney,     2:00.41  
  7 #  418 Justin Taybron     99 Limestone,Gaffney,     2:01.84  
 -- #  552 Braxton Lindley       Shorter,Rome, GA           DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:18.91  
  2 #  181 Lelei Too             Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:20.08  
  3 #  161 Stephen Dietz         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:28.54  
  4 #  153 Andrew Carpenter      Embry-Riddle,Dayton    4:32.12  
  5 #  593 Jackson Beason        Tusculum,Greenville    4:43.67  
  6 #  600 Will Cronin           Tusculum,Greenville    4:54.67  
  7 #  455 Zachary Taylor        Mobile,Mobile, AL      4:59.04  
  8 #  437 Tucker Hill           Mobile,Mobile, AL      5:01.19  
  9 #  104 Jeremiah Coxton-D     Brewton-Park,Mount     5:07.27  
 10 #   41 Silas Stocks          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA    5:11.95  
 11 #  302 Kevius Shaw           Fort Valley            5:31.21  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  183 Calahan Warren        Embry-Riddle,Dayton    9:11.68  
  2 #  151 Shaun Bullock         Embry-Riddle,Dayton    9:22.21  
  3 #  593 Jackson Beason        Tusculum,Greenville    9:22.92  
  4 #  110 Bosco Hakuzimana      Brewton-Park,Mount     9:47.56  
  5 #  752 Atilio Lospinoso      Berry                 10:01.93  
  6 #   11 Juan Chavez           Berry,Mt. Berry, GA   10:48.63  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  600 Will Cronin           Tusculum,Greenville   16:06.33  
  2 #  104 Jeremiah Coxton-D     Brewton-Park,Mount    18:49.10  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.32Q 
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.36q 
  3 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.51q 
  4 #  585 Dementrius Davis      South Caroli,Beaufo       8.66q 
  5 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.72q 
 -- #  627 Reginald Titre-Ba     Tusculum,Greenville        DNF  
 -- #   77 Jordan Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,        8.02Q 
  2 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.44q 
  3 #  579 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli              8.46q 
  4 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA       9.02  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College-Platinum
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,        7.98  
  2 #  574 James Jones           South Caroli              8.20  
  3 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.23  
  4 #  576 Moses Kennedy         South Caroli              8.25  
  5 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,        8.38  
  6 #  579 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli              8.45  
  7 #  585 Dementrius Davis      South Caroli,Beaufo       8.56  
  8 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton       8.75  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shorter                                             3:20.15  
     1) #552 Braxton Lindley            2) #538 Khayvon Benson            
     3) #566 Kevin Woodring             4) #549 DeAngelo Harris           
  2 Mobile                                              3:28.01  
     1) #454 Steven Soles Jr.           2) #429 Edward Blakely            
     3) #450 Jordan Santa Maria         4) #434 Keldrick Edwards          
  3 Tusculum                                            3:32.14  
     1) #605 Khalil Green               2) #591 Kedar Ashford             
     3) #625 Malik Tann                 4) #611 J'Quen Johnson            
  4 Embry-Riddle (Fl)                                   3:33.08  
     1) #146 Nehemiah Ancar             2) #182 Bryce Walker              
     3) #177 Revendy Paul               4) #168 Drew Hart                 
  5 Fort Valley State                                   3:56.87  
     1) #298 Aaron Henderson-Singfield  2) #294 Cameron Davis             
     3) #299 Andre Holley               4) #295 John Davis                
  6 Fort Valley State  'B'                              4:01.42  
     1) #303 Johnathan Thompson         2) #290 Atavious Brown            
     3) #300 Tavian Nembhard            4) #302 Kevius Shaw               
 
Men Distance Medley College-Platinum
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limestone                                          11:14.70  
     1) #401 Andrew Ray                 2) #376 Marcus Carver             
     3) #418 Justin Taybron 99          4) #425 Antonio Williams-Maybin   
  2 Mobile                                             11:43.23  
     1) #459 Nathan Whitton             2) #432 Joseph Diamond            
     3) #448 Leith Rawson               4) #455 Zachary Taylor            
 
Men High Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  374 Devon Brooks          Limestone,Gaffney,       2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   78 Kelton Williams       Bethune-Cook,Dayton      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  184 Steva Wijayasinha     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  597 Jamyson Boyd       98 Tusculum,Greenville      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   60 Christopher Jacks     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  382 Naim Fareed           Limestone,Gaffney,      J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 #  412 Omari Solomon-Bis     Limestone,Gaffney,       1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   35 Nish Patel            Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA         NH            
     1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   40 Tucker Smith          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.52m   14-10.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  1 #   55 Dominic Harper        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      4.52m   14-10.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O 
  3 #  491 Austin Woods          Reinhardt,Waleska,       4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 #  155 Daniel Cashdollar     Embry-Riddle,Dayton      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  148 Mark Bertrand         Embry-Riddle,Dayton     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #    9 Ethan Caldwell        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #    6 Mitchell Brice        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #   68 Raquan Nelson         Bethune-Cook,Dayton      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 #  109 Ronald Garcia         Brewton-Park,Mount       3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #   57 Brent Heholt          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   80 Tyson Wright          Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.31m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m
  2 #   70 Caleb Okwaraji        Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.39m  5.92m  6.30m  FOUL
  3 #  543 Marcus Cody           Shorter,Rome, GA         5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.40m  5.50m  5.97m            
  4 #   44 Quincy Watford        Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.77m  5.74m            
  5 #   16 Rory Fleming          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.29m  5.17m  5.41m            
  6 #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.29m  4.84m            
  7 #  591 Kedar Ashford         Tusculum,Greenville      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  PASS  PASS            
  8 #   20 Skyler Greenhaw       Berry,Mt. Berry, GA      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.80m  4.83m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  582 Daniel Seawright      South Caroli             7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  7.10m  7.00m  FOUL
  2 #  551 Ratayvius Jackson     Shorter,Rome, GA         7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.60m  7.03m  FOUL  6.60m  6.88m  PASS
  3 #   73 Jamaz Richardson      Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.83m  6.91m  6.80m  6.92m  6.95m  FOUL
  4 #   48 JaQuaveon Beachem     Bethune-Cook,Dayton      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.80m  6.90m  6.93m  6.78m  5.13m  6.73m
  5 #  597 Jamyson Boyd       98 Tusculum,Greenville      6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.40m  FOUL  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  434 Keldrick Edwards      Mobile,Mobile, AL        6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #  579 Jeffrey McReynold     South Caroli             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.41m  2.70m  6.46m  4.49m  6.29m  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  551 Ratayvius Jackson     Shorter,Rome, GA        14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  12.18m  12.93m  14.10m  14.48m
  2 #  381 LaDante Elerby        Limestone,Gaffney,      14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  399 Tyler Pierre          Limestone,Gaffney,      14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.54m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  14.02m
  4 #  622 Yannick Rosalie       Tusculum,Greenville     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.53m
 
Men Shot Put College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  623 Christian Sisto    97 Tusculum,Greenville     12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.69m  12.88m  FOUL  12.22m  12.45m  FOUL
  2 #  440 Anfernee Jones        Mobile,Mobile, AL       12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  105 Parker Dasher         Brewton-Park,Mount      12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.41m  12.56m  12.21m            
  4 #  613 Zachary Lane          Tusculum,Greenville     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.10m  FOUL            
  5 #  544 David Daniel          Shorter,Rome, GA        10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.36m  9.49m            
  6 #   32 Abner O'Brien         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.45m  10.39m  10.49m            
  7 #   10 Jonathan Chandler     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.69m  8.24m  10.42m            
  8 #    7 Antonio Brown         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  9.78m            
  9 #  178 Nick Peters           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #   39 Jeffrey Seraphine     Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.45m  10.04m  FOUL            
 11 #  296 Larry Dumas           Fort Valley              9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.34m  9.70m            
Flight  2  
  1 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  14.76m  14.10m  15.61m
  2 #  547 Corey Freeman         Shorter,Rome, GA        14.47m   47-05.75 
      12.63m  13.13m  14.36m  14.46m  13.51m  14.47m
  3 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.86m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.68m  13.13m  FOUL  13.20m  14.16m  13.88m
  5 #  568 Elijah Bandy          South Caroli            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.23m  13.58m  13.59m  13.34m  13.36m  FOUL
  6 #   45 Jed Woodward          Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.18m  13.25m  13.26m  FOUL  12.90m
  7 #  550 Byers Hicmon          Shorter,Rome, GA        12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.81m  12.91m  FOUL  12.68m  12.62m  12.07m
  8 #  447 Gavin Pittman         Mobile,Mobile, AL       12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.49m  12.42m  12.60m            
  9 #  291 Vincent Buckley       Fort Valley             12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.37m  12.23m            
 10 #  612 Travis Johnson     95 Tusculum,Greenville     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.09m            
 
Men Weight Throw College-Platinum
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  397 Devin Parker          Limestone,Gaffney,      16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.14m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL
  2 #  410 Bennie Smith          Limestone,Gaffney,      13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL
  3 #  154 Zackary Carpenter     Embry-Riddle,Dayton     12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.81m  12.04m  12.49m            
  4 #  544 David Daniel          Shorter,Rome, GA        12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.57m  10.96m  12.32m            
  5 #  384 Tahj Foster           Limestone,Gaffney,      12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.26m            
  6 #  550 Byers Hicmon          Shorter,Rome, GA        11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL            
  7 #  787 Desmond Minton        Limestone,Gaffney,      11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.29m            
  8 #  105 Parker Dasher         Brewton-Park,Mount      11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.87m  10.60m  11.03m            
  9 #  606 Evan Grooms           Tusculum,Greenville     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.60m  10.67m  10.48m            
 10 #    7 Antonio Brown         Berry,Mt. Berry, GA     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.30m  8.89m  10.09m            
Flight  2  
  1 #   59 Sidney Holston        Bethune-Cook,Dayton     18.63m   61-01.50 
      18.63m  18.50m  FOUL  18.40m  18.21m  FOUL
  2 #  428 Daquavis Mcilwain  92 Mcilwain-Daq            18.06m   59-03.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  17.89m  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  163 Zack Farner           Embry-Riddle,Dayton     16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m
  4 #  385 Anthony Friday        Limestone,Gaffney,      15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  5 #  547 Corey Freeman         Shorter,Rome, GA        15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.06m  15.75m  FOUL  14.89m  15.38m  FOUL
  6 #  169 Michael Haynes        Embry-Riddle,Dayton     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  14.08m  13.83m
  7 #   71 Jeremiah Peters       Bethune-Cook,Dayton     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.30m  14.66m  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  423 Jahdiyah Wattley      Limestone,Gaffney,      12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.50m            
  9 #  291 Vincent Buckley       Fort Valley             11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.57m  10.44m  11.53m