Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2019 09:57 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
=============================================================================
 Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-06.5, then 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25, 13-05,
 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-04.75, 14-08.25
    National:      14-08  4/6/2019    Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA         
        Meet:      13-09  6/17/2017   Anna Watson, Ol Orng,Lew Cntr,OH         
    Freshman:   13-04.25  7/30/2017   Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO          
   Sophomore:      14-01  4/20/2019   Lianne Kistler, Ballard,Seattle,WA       
      Junior:      14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA         
      Senior:      14-08  4/6/2019    Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1346 Chloe Cunliffe     19 Seattle, WA              4.39m   14-04.75  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 4.30 4.39 4.48 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 4910 Windsor Roberts    22 Downs, IL                4.09m   13-05.00  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 6311 Kaeli Thompson     19 Warwick, NY              4.09m   13-05.00  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 4.30 
      ---    O   XO   XO  XXO  X--   XX 
  4 # 6168 Sydney Horn        20 Lancaster, PA            4.09m   13-05.00  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  276 Victoria Atkinson  19 Mountain Top, PA         3.97m   13-00.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 5559 Kenna Stimmel      22 Sandusky, OH             3.97m   13-00.25  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 6174 Hailey Zurich      19 Montoursville, PA        3.97m   13-00.25  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 
      XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 6669 Gennifer Hirata    19 Fredericksbrg, VA        3.97m   13-00.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 
      ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 5431 Samantha Spencer   20 Homer Glen, IL           3.97m   13-00.25  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 4320 Leah Pasqualetti   20 Orchard Park, NY         3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 10 # 5734 Liliana Cohen      20 Ambler, PA               3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 4519 Payton Phillips    21 Carrollton, GA           3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 # 2880 Erin Kelleher      21 Avondale, PA             3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 #   44 Lindsay Absher     19 Lewisville, NC           3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3655 Cassidy Mooneyhan  20 Pea Ridge, AR            3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 4454 Caroline Dannenba  20 Bernrdsville, NJ         3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2806 Gracie Jauch       19 Forest, VA               3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 16 # 3729 Grace Hotchkiss    21 Daniel Island, SC        3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 #  755 Sarah Brown        20 Dobson, NC               3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 19 # 1863 Delaney Ezeji-Oko  20 Boise, ID                3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 1901 Rachael Ward       19 Jamestown, NY            3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 2506 Rhiannon Held      21 Decatur, IL              3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 5747 Abby Tershak       20 Roanoke, VA              3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2781 Laine Roberts      20 Jacksonville, FL         3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2804 Taylor Jarosinski  21 Bargersville, IN            NH             1 
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- # 3319 Rachel Maciejeski  20 Tomball, TX                DNS             2 
     3.52 
      DNS 
 -- # 6650 Sydney Woods       19 Demarest, NJ               DNS             2 
     3.52 
      DNS 
 -- # 4759 Lyndsey Reed       19 Port Matilda, PA           DNS             2 
     3.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  672 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT             15.71m   2.3  51-06.50  4 
     15.36m(1.6) 15.54m(1.8) 15.33m(-0.1) 15.71m(2.3) 15.67m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 # 3958 Lance Hamilton     19 State College, PA       15.55m   2.6  51-00.25  4 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.55m(2.6) 14.85m(1.1) 14.83m(1.8) FOUL     
  3 # 5432 Cayden Spencer-Th  19 lincoln, ME             15.42m   2.0  50-07.25  3 
     15.09m(0.7) 15.26m(0.9) 15.27m(1.6) 15.42m(2.0) FOUL      15.30m(1.7)
  4 #  703 Jadon Brome        19 Bagatelle Terrace,      15.37m   1.8  50-05.25  4 
     14.80m(2.2) FOUL      15.18m(1.2) FOUL      15.31m(0.9) 15.37m(1.8)
  5 #  584 Sean Dixon-Bodie   20 Bloomfield, CT          15.37m  -0.1  50-05.25  4 
     15.37m(-0.1) FOUL      15.22m(1.1) 14.75m(0.7) 15.06m(0.5) FOUL     
  6 # 3369 Meldon Grant       19 Manhasset, NY           15.26m   2.2  50-00.75  3 
     15.26m(2.2) 14.89m(1.9) 15.01m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      15.07m(1.3)
  7 # 4954 Christopher Alexa  19 Mint Hill, NC           15.12m   2.3  49-07.25  4 
     FOUL      15.12m(2.3) 14.68m(1.6) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL      14.55m(1.1)
  8 # 2538 Floyd Whitaker     21 Blackwood, NJ           15.11m   1.6  49-07.00  4 
     FOUL      15.11m(1.6) 14.98m(0.7) 15.10m(1.4) 14.74m(0.4) 15.01m(1.1)
  9 # 3602 Isaiah Miller      19 Columbia, SC            15.05m   1.5  49-04.50  3 
     FOUL      15.05m(1.5) 14.96m(0.6)            
 10 # 6101 Jadan Hanson       20 Hempstead, NY           15.05m   2.0  49-04.50  4 
     15.05m(2.0) 14.45m(0.6) 14.78m(1.0)            
 11 # 5470 Keyonte Midgett    19 Richmond, VA            14.96m   0.8  49-01.00  2 
     14.69m(0.1) FOUL      14.96m(0.8)            
 12 # 3340 Kevin Yang         20 Roswell, GA             14.94m   1.8  49-00.25  2 
     14.57m(0.9) 14.94m(1.8) 14.62m(1.6)            
 13 # 5579 Quinton Stringfel  19 Tinley Park, IL         14.94m   1.4  49-00.25  4 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.94m(1.4)            
 14 # 2664 Cameron Hudson     18 Athens, GA              14.90m   0.8  48-10.75  4 
     FOUL      13.49m(0.8) 14.90m(0.8)            
 15 # 2181 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA          14.75m   1.9  48-04.75  4 
     14.62m(1.0) 14.75m(1.9) 12.84m(0.8)            
 16 # 4787 Niejel Wilkins     19 Kinston, NC             14.75m   3.1  48-04.75  3 
     14.75m(3.1) 14.15m(2.1) 14.52m(2.7)            
 17 # 2099 Desmond Gaillard   18 Yemassee, SC            14.68m   1.4  48-02.00  4 
     FOUL      14.62m(1.5) 14.68m(1.4)            
 18 #  657 Garison Breeding   20 Midland, TX             14.65m   2.0  48-00.75  2 
     14.65m(2.0) FOUL      13.62m(2.4)            
 19 # 4145 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH        14.60m   2.7  47-11.00  2 
     14.46m(1.6) 14.14m(2.4) 14.60m(2.7)            
 20 # 4250 Jordan Payne       20 Cary, NC                14.60m   2.0  47-11.00  3 
     14.60m(2.0) 14.34m(2.9) 14.10m(2.2)            
 21 # 2592 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA      14.55m   1.4  47-09.00  3 
     14.55m(1.4) 14.36m(3.3) FOUL                 
 22 # 1745 Mubeen Momodu      19 Egg Harbor Township     14.53m   1.3  47-08.00  3 
     FOUL      13.35m(1.9) 14.53m(1.3)            
 23 # 3657 Emmanuel Moore     20 Elgin, SC               14.46m   2.7  47-05.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.46m(2.7)            
 24 # 3455 Cam Mbalo          20 Pittsburgh, PA          14.45m   4.5  47-05.00  2 
     13.54m(2.7) 14.26m(0.5) 14.45m(4.5)            
 25 # 6302 Aman Douglas       19 Brooklyn, NY            14.45m   2.5  47-05.00  2 
     FOUL      14.05m(2.6) 14.45m(2.5)            
 26 # 2392 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA        14.36m   1.5  47-01.50  2 
     12.68m(1.8) 13.47m(3.5) 14.36m(1.5)            
 27 # 2524 Mohamad Abdelrahm  19 Herndon, VA             14.35m   2.8  47-01.00  1 
     13.97m(1.7) 13.40m(1.6) 14.35m(2.8)            
 28 # 3347 Caleb Malbrough    20 Rosharon, TX            14.34m   0.7  47-00.75  3 
     14.34m(0.7) FOUL      14.24m(3.2)            
 29 # 3458 Charles McBride    19 Apex, NC                14.33m   1.6  47-00.25  1 
     14.33m(1.6) FOUL      14.33m(0.5)            
 30 # 4595 Gerald Norgbe      19 Frederick, MD           14.31m   2.2  46-11.50  1 
     14.21m(2.1) 13.91m(0.3) 14.31m(2.2)            
 31 # 1213 Julian Collins     21 Trussville, AL          14.31m   3.1  46-11.50  2 
     FOUL      14.20m(1.0) 14.31m(3.1)            
 32 # 6838 Ty Trinh           20 Baltimore, MD           14.29m   1.5  46-10.75  1 
     14.29m(1.5) 14.17m(1.5) 14.05m(0.5)            
 33 # 5423 John Watkins       20 Birmingham, AL          14.24m   1.9  46-08.75  3 
     FOUL      13.64m(1.6) 14.24m(1.9)            
 34 #  432 Taylor Beckford    19 Stafford, VA            14.24m   2.5  46-08.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.24m(2.5)            
 35 # 2390 Richmond Shasha    19 Hamilton, NJ            14.22m   2.2  46-08.00  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.22m(2.2)            
 36 # 5421 LJ Hill            18 Hoover, AL              14.16m   0.9  46-05.50  1 
     13.73m(2.7) 13.89m(1.1) 14.16m(0.9)            
 37 # 3400 Marvin Marsh       20 Chester, VA             14.13m   3.4  46-04.25  1 
     FOUL      13.74m(2.0) 14.13m(3.4)            
 38 # 1245 AJ Weinstein       19 East Greenbush, NY      14.10m   2.5  46-03.25  1 
     14.10m(2.5) 13.81m(2.0) FOUL                 
 39 # 2499 Issac Haywood      20 Louisa, VA              14.06m   3.0  46-01.50  1 
     13.97m(1.3) 13.45m(1.4) 14.06m(3.0)            
 40 # 4366 Mark Mazyck        19 Summerville, SC         14.02m   1.4  46-00.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.02m(1.4)            
 41 # 5087 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          13.80m   1.7  45-03.50  1 
     FOUL      13.80m(1.7) 13.75m(1.7)            
 42 # 3355 Devin Daye-Schafe  20 Chesterfield, VA        13.57m   1.4  44-06.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.57m(1.4)            
 43 # 2943 Orion Joyner       19 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.56m   1.9  44-06.00  2 
     13.56m(1.9) 13.27m(0.9) 12.66m(2.0)            
 44 # 4582 Jaden Price-White  21 Glenside, PA            13.37m   1.3  43-10.50  1 
     FOUL      13.37m(1.3) FOUL                 
 45 # 3387 Valcour Marcellus  19 Philadelphia, PA        12.59m   5.6  41-03.75  1 
     12.59m(5.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2807 Marcrene Jeannot   19 Bay Shore, NY             FOUL                  4 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2881 Stephon Kelley-Go  19 Carteret, NJ               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 1426 Jeremiah Davis     19 Lehigh Acres, FL           DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6040 Trevor Grant       19 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 2640 Blake Harris       20 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
   Sophomore:   43-07.25  6/18/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 6290 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA       12.90m   2.8  42-04.00  4 
     12.72m(2.4) 12.90m(2.8) 12.76m(0.5) 12.26m(1.2) FOUL      12.03m(0.3)
  2 # 4068 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD               12.87m   2.6  42-02.75  4 
     12.39m(1.3) 12.48m(1.0) 12.24m(1.9) 12.33m(2.0) FOUL      12.87m(2.6)
  3 #  655 Alissa Braxton     20 Dix Hills, NY           12.72m   1.5  41-08.75  4 
     12.72m(1.5) 12.37m(2.3) 12.48m(3.2) 11.99m(1.2) FOUL      12.16m(2.6)
  4 # 3901 Ashley Moore       20 Las Vegas, NV           12.65m   0.8  41-06.00  4 
     12.65m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.45m(1.0) 12.48m(1.3) 12.41m(1.5)
  5 # 2845 Janaya Jones       20 Morrow, GA              12.62m   0.6  41-05.00  3 
     FOUL      12.62m(0.6) 12.58m(2.8) 11.92m(1.0) 12.44m(0.8) 12.46m(-0.5)
  6 # 4251 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC         12.62m   0.5  41-05.00  4 
     12.62m(0.5) 12.37m(1.1) FOUL      12.19m(1.8) 12.17m(0.3) 12.25m(1.7)
  7 # 4750 Nadia Saunders     20 Thiells, NY             12.51m   2.7  41-00.50  4 
     12.40m(1.2) 12.05m(1.7) 12.51m(2.7) 12.24m(1.8) FOUL      12.47m(2.1)
  8 # 1852 Jayla Brown        21 Powder Springs, GA      12.51m   1.4  41-00.50  4 
     12.20m(-0.2) 12.46m(1.8) 12.23m(1.5) 12.51m(1.4) 12.39m(1.5) 12.44m(+0.0)
  9 # 2813 Mahogany Jenkins   20 Green brook, NJ         12.36m   1.8  40-06.75  4 
     11.90m(1.4) 11.97m(1.8) 12.36m(1.8)            
 10 # 1632 Kendall Jordan     21 Burlington, NC          12.34m   0.2  40-06.00  3 
     11.75m(0.2) 12.05m(3.3) 12.34m(0.2)            
 11 # 2850 Jada Joseph        21 Miami, FL               12.33m   2.2  40-05.50  3 
     11.93m(1.1) 12.33m(2.2) 12.17m(0.6)            
 12 # 4955 Jirah Sidberry     19 Mint Hill, NC           12.28m   3.2  40-03.50  1 
     12.28m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 # 5283 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township     12.24m   3.7  40-02.00  4 
     12.08m(3.9) 12.22m(0.6) 12.24m(3.7)            
 14 #  130 Euphenie Andre     19 Wingdale, NY            12.22m   2.4  40-01.25  3 
     11.97m(1.6) 12.22m(2.4) 12.08m(3.3)            
 15 # 6001 India Turk         20 Macon, GA               12.22m   3.0  40-01.25  2 
     FOUL      12.22m(3.0) 11.72m(1.1)            
 16 # 2799 Teresa Myrthil     20 Burke, VA               12.13m   1.5  39-09.75  3 
     12.08m(2.5) 12.13m(1.5) 11.59m(2.3)            
 17 # 2532 Trinity Daniels    19 Flossmoor, IL           12.13m   2.0  39-09.75  4 
     11.92m(2.3) FOUL      12.13m(2.0)            
 18 # 3052 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC          12.07m   2.1  39-07.25  3 
     11.85m(2.4) 12.07m(2.1) 12.07m(2.3)            
 19 #  448 Morgan Bentley     20 snellville, GA          12.07m   2.5  39-07.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.07m(2.5)            
 20 # 1435 Auyana Carson      19 St. George, SC          12.06m   1.8  39-07.00  3 
     11.82m(3.3) 11.94m(2.7) 12.06m(1.8)            
 21 #  362 Jasmine Barrow     20 Athens, GA              12.03m   1.4  39-05.75  3 
     11.90m(3.2) 12.03m(1.4) 12.02m(0.8)            
 22 # 1936 Aiya Finch         19 Birmingham, AL          12.02m   3.0  39-05.25  2 
     FOUL      12.02m(3.0) FOUL                 
 23 # 3045 Lnya Carpenter     20 North Chesterfield,     12.01m   0.2  39-05.00  1 
     12.01m(0.2) 11.57m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 24 # 5414 Jada Alston        19 Marietta, GA            12.00m   2.4  39-04.50  3 
     11.67m(2.4) 11.24m(-0.1) 12.00m(2.4)            
 25 #  292 Nya Lakin          19 Braselton, GA           11.99m   1.5  39-04.00  2 
     11.53m(1.3) 11.78m(1.0) 11.99m(1.5)            
 26 # 2448 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA             11.94m   0.2  39-02.25  1 
     11.61m(1.3) 11.94m(0.2) FOUL                 
 27 # 6191 Mikele Vickers     20 Antioch, TN             11.93m   1.9  39-01.75  1 
     11.79m(1.5) 11.77m(2.7) 11.93m(1.9)            
 28 # 1466 Anaya Dees         20 Greece, NY              11.91m   2.4  39-01.00  2 
     11.46m(1.3) 11.74m(3.0) 11.91m(2.4)            
 29 # 5741 Dhiambi Otete      19 Alexandria, VA          11.85m   1.5  38-10.50  1 
     11.39m(1.6) 11.44m(2.5) 11.85m(1.5)            
 30 # 3234 Djamila Petersen   19 Fayetteville, NC        11.79m   2.6  38-08.25  2 
     11.79m(2.6) 11.70m(2.5) FOUL                 
 31 # 3439 Raquel Hawkins     19 Norfolk, VA             11.71m   1.9  38-05.00  1 
     11.11m(1.4) FOUL      11.71m(1.9)            
 32 # 6534 Christierra Willi  20 Solomons, MD            11.67m   1.4  38-03.50  1 
     11.62m(2.3) 11.67m(1.4) 11.62m(3.6)            
 33 #  419 Orsciana Beard     21 Port Allen, LA          11.62m   0.9  38-01.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(0.9)            
 34 # 3335 Ariel Lawrence     20 Cumming, GA             11.57m   3.4  37-11.50  1 
     11.44m(-1.3) 11.57m(3.4) 11.56m(1.9)            
 35 # 4037 Rachel Darden      20 Cedar Hill, TX          11.55m   0.1  37-10.75  3 
     FOUL      11.55m(0.1) 10.85m(3.1)            
 36 # 3797 Madeline Murphy    19 Cresson, PA             11.55m   1.3  37-10.75  2 
     FOUL      11.55m(1.3) FOUL                 
 37 #  752 Kathryn Brown      19 kinnelon, NJ            11.51m   1.3  37-09.25  2 
     11.51m(1.3) 11.38m(1.0) 11.27m(0.8)            
 38 # 6289 Amy Warren         20 Belle Chasse, LA        11.51m   2.7  37-09.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.51m(2.7)            
 39 # 2778 Caroline Johnston  19 Jacksonville, FL        11.49m   1.1  37-08.50  4 
     11.17m(1.4) 11.27m(0.4) 11.49m(1.1)            
 40 # 5646 Yasmin Grace       21 Tallahassee, FL         11.49m   3.4  37-08.50  2 
     10.84m(1.8) 11.49m(3.4) 10.89m(1.5)            
 41 # 1424 Daryn Davis        20 Huntley, IL             11.46m   1.8  37-07.25  2 
     11.42m(1.7) 11.46m(1.8) FOUL                 
 42 # 2646 Kyla McLaurin      20 Germantown, TN          11.41m   0.7  37-05.25  3 
     11.14m(1.1) 10.70m(0.5) 11.41m(0.7)            
 43 # 6185 Jordan Venning     20 Stafford, VA            11.18m   0.9  36-08.25  1 
     11.18m(0.9) FOUL      11.16m(2.0)            
 44 # 4965 Zayin Roe          20 Richmond, VA            11.11m   1.8  36-05.50  1 
     10.90m(1.5) 10.98m(3.1) 11.11m(1.8)            
 -- # 4294 Tiffany Bautista   19 Paramus, NJ               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2852 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA             DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 3468 Jade McDonald      21 Calabasas, CA              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1904 Mycal Bowser       19 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:      76-00  6/17/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 5663 Dylan Targgart     20 Coldwater, MI           21.14m   69-04.25  3 
      20.32m  FOUL  FOUL  18.32m  20.60m  21.14m
  2 # 5834 Tanner Duffin      19 Throw1Deep, GA          21.08m   69-02.00  3 
      18.83m  19.76m  21.08m  FOUL  21.06m  FOUL
  3 # 3247 Sam Liokumovich    19 Riverwoods, IL          19.87m   65-02.25  3 
      19.81m  19.87m  18.71m  18.87m  18.49m  19.20m
  4 # 6491 Len'Neth Whitehea  20 Madison, GA             19.45m   63-09.75  3 
      19.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.24m
  5 #  485 Gavin Beverage     19 Ona, WV                 19.45m   63-09.75  3 
      19.45m  FOUL  18.54m  FOUL  18.79m  FOUL
  6 # 1757 Aidan Elbettar     20 Newport Beach, CA       19.25m   63-02.00  3 
      19.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.75m  19.02m
  7 # 2509 Hunter Hendershot  20 Seymour, IL             18.71m   61-04.75  2 
      17.86m  18.38m  18.71m  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL
  8 # 2266 Azad Williams      19 Chesapeake,, VA         18.66m   61-02.75  2 
      18.66m  FOUL  FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2206 Jordan Gluck       20 Toronto, ON             18.35m   60-02.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.35m            
 10 # 2907 Myles Kerner       19 Grand Rapids, MI        18.34m   60-02.00  2 
      17.74m  18.34m  FOUL            
 11 # 5627 Jason Swarens      20 Terre Haute, IN         18.29m   60-00.25  3 
      17.74m  17.90m  18.29m            
 12 # 5236 Michael Shoaf      19 Rocky River, OH         18.19m   59-08.25  3 
      FOUL  18.19m  FOUL            
 13 # 3430 Connor Mathis      19 Ramsey, NJ              18.13m   59-05.75  2 
      18.04m  FOUL  18.13m            
 14 # 1928 Aiden Felty        19 Billerica, MA           18.11m   59-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.11m            
 15 # 2963 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA              18.06m   59-03.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.06m            
 16 # 2708 Nickolas Hyde      19 Somerset, PA            17.91m   58-09.25  3 
      FOUL  17.91m  FOUL            
 17 #  113 Ethan Alyea        19 Indianapolis, IN        17.71m   58-01.25  2 
      16.83m  17.71m  17.68m            
 18 #   41 Olatide Abinusawa  19 Horsham, PA             17.66m   57-11.25  1 
      17.52m  17.66m  17.56m            
 19 # 6154 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                17.65m   57-11.00  1 
      16.71m  16.47m  17.65m            
 20 # 5875 Hayden Tobias      20 Fishers, IN             17.55m   57-07.00  2 
      17.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 4405 Dominic Perry      19 Columbiana, OH          17.54m   57-06.50  3 
      17.54m  FOUL  17.23m            
 22 # 3013 Duane Knisely      20 Alum Bank, PA           17.45m   57-03.00  1 
      17.45m  17.04m  17.15m            
 23 # 6240 Jason Wagner       19 Collegeville, PA        17.08m   56-00.50  1 
      15.09m  15.63m  17.08m            
 24 # 5019 Anthony Zamarra    19 Manalapan, NJ           17.07m   56-00.00  1 
      16.58m  FOUL  17.07m            
 25 # 5575 Adrian Woliver     19 Stow, OH                16.98m   55-08.50  1 
      15.61m  16.50m  16.98m            
 26 # 1140 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            16.23m   53-03.00  1 
      16.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3271 Kyle Lipscomb      19 Linden, NJ                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4473 Lucciano Pizarro   19 Marlton, NJ               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  168 Matthew Appel      20 Naperville, IL             DNS             1 
 -- #   91 Isaiah Allen       19 Stephens City, VA          DNS             2 
 -- # 3225 Mason Ellis        20 Winston Salem, NC          DNS             1 
 -- #  904 Jake Porter        20 Anaheim, CA                DNS             2 
 -- #  204 Anthony Argyropou  19 Toronto, ON                DNS             2 
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   179-07  6/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ         
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2727 Shelby Frank       20 Grand Forks, ND         47.25m     155-00  3 
      47.03m  47.25m  FOUL  FOUL  44.63m  FOUL
  2 # 2575 Gretchen Hoekstre  19 Warrenton, OR           47.21m     154-11  3 
      FOUL  46.47m  39.36m  47.21m  45.21m  41.36m
  3 # 3475 Kaitlin McGoogan   19 Jamestown, NC           46.75m     153-04  3 
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL  41.48m  46.75m  FOUL
  4 #  443 Faith Bender       21 Bakersfield, CA         46.69m     153-02  3 
      45.20m  FOUL  41.85m  46.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 5840 Madelyn Horne      19 Throw1Deep, GA          46.07m     151-02  3 
      44.28m  FOUL  46.07m  FOUL  FOUL  44.82m
  6 #  346 Jordan Baith       20 Seville, OH             44.66m     146-06  3 
      39.19m  41.97m  44.66m  43.04m  FOUL  40.91m
  7 #  738 Sydney Blackburn   20 Pompano Beach, FL       44.26m     145-02  3 
      42.29m  35.28m  44.26m  42.11m  42.89m  42.39m
  8 # 2715 Siniru Iheoma      21 Churchville, PA         43.95m     144-02  3 
      35.43m  43.95m  40.70m  42.26m  FOUL  37.82m
  9 # 3328 Valadian Pallett   21 Farmington, MI          43.64m     143-02  2 
      42.11m  42.50m  43.64m            
 10 # 5382 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          43.58m     143-00  3 
      43.58m  43.46m  FOUL            
 11 # 2871 Mallory Kauffman   19 Millerstown, PA         42.96m     140-11  3 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL            
 12 #  463 Rebekah Bergquist  19 North Fort Myers, F     42.31m     138-10  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.31m            
 13 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH        42.29m     138-09  2 
      40.67m  38.64m  42.29m            
 14 # 4984 Elizabeth Roush    19 Centerville, OH         42.19m     138-05  1 
      37.89m  41.60m  42.19m            
 15 # 1141 Kirsten Clay       20 Van Wert, OH            42.19m     138-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.19m            
 16 # 3652 Kathelina Moody    19 Waukee, IA              41.92m     137-06  1 
      39.45m  41.21m  41.92m            
 17 # 5970 Teteateh Snoh      20 Durham, NC              41.56m     136-04  2 
      39.66m  41.56m  40.86m            
 18 # 5618 Ava David          20 Lake Oswego, OR         41.39m     135-09  2 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 3416 Caitlyn Marx       19 Salem, OH               41.09m     134-10  2 
      41.09m  36.39m  39.19m            
 20 # 3530 Rebecca Merritt    20 Sheridan, IN            40.77m     133-09  2 
      33.33m  40.77m  29.88m            
 21 # 2635 Kamaria Horton     19 McDonough, GA           40.05m     131-05  2 
      40.05m  38.01m  39.64m            
 22 # 3982 Abigail Nonnenber  20 Wall, NJ                39.92m     131-00  2 
      39.92m  35.09m  39.56m            
 23 # 2903 Belle Okoroafo     21 Kentwood, MI            39.80m     130-07  1 
      FOUL  35.22m  39.80m            
 24 # 5386 Shekinah Cooke     19 Greensboro, NC          39.25m     128-09  1 
      39.10m  39.25m  FOUL            
 25 # 1841 Cassie Evans       20 Indianapolis, IN        39.13m     128-04  1 
      38.30m  FOUL  39.13m            
 26 # 4757 Hannah Redlin      20 Rensselaer, IN          38.80m     127-03  2 
      36.61m  38.43m  38.80m            
 27 # 3031 Emma Kowalski      20 Hilliard, OH            38.56m     126-06  1 
      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 3161 Megan Mann         20 Mechanicsville, VA      38.34m     125-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.34m            
 29 # 6686 Brylie Zeisneiss   19 Hubbard, IA             36.82m     120-10  3 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 5925 Meaghan Toscano    20 Lower Gwynedd, PA       36.74m     120-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.74m            
 31 # 3316 Shae Lynn          19 Delray Beach, FL        36.27m     119-00  1 
      35.17m  36.27m  34.81m            
 32 # 5531 Jhordyn Stallwort  20 Tallahassee, FL         35.82m     117-06  2 
      35.82m  FOUL  34.75m            
 33 # 6573 Mackenzie Wilson   19 LaSalle, ON             34.07m     111-09  1 
      FOUL  34.07m  FOUL            
 -- # 2583 Gabrielle Hollida  19 Henrico, VA               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  371 Ty-Layshia West    19 Leesville, SC              DNS             1 
 -- #   52 Meredith Adams     21 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS             2 
 -- #  611 Aliyah Boeve       19 Zeeland, MI                DNS             2 
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   232-01  6/14/2016   Liam Christensen, Academic Mag,Chstn,SC    
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2410 Ty Hampton         19 North Bend, OR          67.94m     222-11  2 
      64.13m  64.44m  62.98m  58.15m  64.45m  67.94m
  2 # 2426 Samuel Hankins     20 Olsburg, KS             63.54m     208-05  2 
      57.86m  58.21m  63.54m  57.74m  61.76m  62.33m
  3 # 5214 Jordan Davis       20 Wallingford, CT         63.24m     207-06  2 
      59.01m  57.08m  59.20m  53.40m  63.24m  58.68m
  4 # 5620 Joseph Nizich      20 Oregon City, OR         63.06m     206-11  2 
      61.26m  63.06m  61.76m  FOUL  62.48m  63.01m
  5 # 3885 Odin Nelson        19 Minot, ND               61.53m     201-10  1 
      59.24m  58.70m  61.53m  59.43m  59.75m  60.00m
  6 # 5105 Jason SantaCruz    19 Northvale, NJ           60.83m     199-07  2 
      60.26m  56.43m  57.25m  56.48m  59.35m  60.83m
  7 #  359 Chris Barrett      19 Dillsburg, PA           60.54m     198-07  2 
      60.54m  FOUL  FOUL  54.41m  57.51m  55.54m
  8 # 2370 Ian Hall           21 Newport, RI             59.97m     196-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.97m  57.60m  59.17m  56.68m
  9 # 4572 Matthew Prebola    22 Monroe Township, PA     58.83m     193-00  2 
      54.82m  56.34m  58.83m            
 10 # 2505 Matthew Heilig     19 Middletown, NY          57.43m     188-05  2 
      57.43m  53.57m  55.88m            
 11 #  555 Zechariah Blake    20 Saint rose, LA          56.47m     185-03  2 
      47.71m  56.47m  FOUL            
 12 # 5213 Quann Shears       20 Augusta, GA             55.73m     182-10  1 
      54.75m  55.73m  51.56m            
 13 # 4474 Joe Placek         20 Olathe, KS              54.61m     179-02  1 
      FOUL  54.61m  54.30m            
 14 # 6184 Joseph Venables    19 Duham, CT               53.82m     176-07  1 
      51.70m  53.64m  53.82m            
 15 # 6208 Logan Ratcliff     20 Newport, RI             53.45m     175-04  1 
      FOUL  50.06m  53.45m            
 16 # 5118 Matthew Saxe       20 Sweet Valley, PA        53.26m     174-09  2 
      52.12m  52.15m  53.26m            
 17 # 5556 Cole Stewart       19 Auburn, AL              52.81m     173-03  1 
      50.39m  FOUL  52.81m            
 18 #  363 Kevin Bartosh      20 Blandon, PA             52.51m     172-03  2 
      46.95m  50.46m  52.51m            
 19 #  891 Scott Campbell     20 Hazle Township, PA      52.05m     170-09  1 
      52.05m  48.23m  49.32m            
 20 #  724 Chris Arias        20 Lincroft, NJ            52.01m     170-08  1 
      52.01m  FOUL  51.06m            
 21 #  528 Matt Kraft         19 Bismarck, ND            51.77m     169-10  1 
      50.66m  51.77m  44.87m            
 22 # 1337 Brandon Crum       19 Auburn, AL              50.64m     166-02  1 
      50.64m  50.47m  48.64m            
 23 # 5089 Chris Salkowski    20 Watchung, NJ            50.27m     164-11  1 
      49.91m  50.27m  49.88m            
 24 # 6253 Alex Mastroianni   20 Stockholm, NJ           49.82m     163-05  2 
      46.67m  49.82m  48.58m            
 25 # 1013 Brandon Schaffer   19 Bismarck, ND            49.42m     162-02  1 
      49.42m  44.07m  47.69m            
 26 # 5340 Lucas Souders      20 Whitehall, PA           49.41m     162-01  2 
      46.59m  FOUL  49.41m            
 27 # 2208 Zachary Godbold    20 Tampa, FL               49.35m     161-11  1 
      48.70m  48.79m  49.35m            
 28 # 6410 Joseph Dionne      21 west warwick, RI        48.66m     159-08  1 
      48.22m  48.66m  46.68m            
 -- # 6854 Izac Canchola      21 Refugio Tc-Tx              DNS             2 
 -- # 3163 John Lee           19 Closter, NJ                DNS             1 
 -- # 5750 Lucas Frost        19 Tewksbury, MA              DNS             1 
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   218-08  7/9/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA                
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1844 Trey Knight        20 Ridgefield, WA          73.12m     239-11  3 
      FOUL  67.86m  72.14m  72.90m  FOUL  73.12m
  2 # 5335 Michael Soler      19 Yauco, OS               69.59m     228-04  3 
      67.58m  FOUL  68.50m  69.59m  FOUL  68.18m
  3 # 4122 Logan Coles        21 Woonsocket, RI          68.98m     226-04  3 
      68.55m  68.10m  68.98m  65.84m  FOUL  68.78m
  4 # 3641 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            66.22m     217-03  3 
      66.22m  FOUL  FOUL  57.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1375 Jake Dalton        19 Andover, MA             64.04m     210-01  3 
      64.04m  63.57m  63.90m  62.62m  62.95m  FOUL
  6 # 1934 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH         62.97m     206-07  3 
      62.41m  61.92m  FOUL  60.64m  62.97m  FOUL
  7 # 5833 Kyle Brown         19 Throw1Deep, GA          62.71m     205-09  3 
      62.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1327 Joseph Lanham      19 Coventry, CT            62.13m     203-10  3 
      60.56m  60.07m  62.13m  62.03m  FOUL  61.69m
  9 # 3663 Ryan Morel         19 Coventry, RI            61.50m     201-09  3 
      61.50m  47.14m  61.17m            
 10 # 4624 Justyn Loper       19 PeachStateThrowers,     61.19m     200-09  3 
      61.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  353 Ruben Banks        20 Bradenton, FL           60.96m     200-00  3 
      57.10m  60.96m  60.00m            
 12 #  418 Dylan Beaird       19 Huber Heights, OH       60.91m     199-10  3 
      58.55m  60.79m  60.91m            
 13 # 1276 Philip Coppolino   20 Cumberland, RI          59.35m     194-09  2 
      FOUL  59.35m  59.04m            
 14 # 2606 Cole Hooper        19 Cumberland, RI          58.42m     191-08  2 
      56.87m  58.42m  FOUL            
 15 # 4471 Nick Pisciotta     20 Commack, NY             56.35m     184-10  1 
      FOUL  52.08m  56.35m            
 16 # 6689 Henry Zimmerman    20 New Albany, OH          55.67m     182-08  2 
      55.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 4130 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          54.67m     179-04  2 
      51.12m  54.67m  FOUL            
 18 # 3191 Jacob Lemmon       19 Round Hill, FL          54.41m     178-06  2 
      53.64m  FOUL  54.41m            
 19 # 3201 Michael Gupta      20 Lexington, MA           53.85m     176-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.85m            
 20 #  971 William Cauley     20 Barrington, RI          53.82m     176-07  2 
      FOUL  52.13m  53.82m            
 21 # 2321 William Gross      19 Tonawanda, NY           53.64m     176-00  3 
      FOUL  53.64m  FOUL            
 22 #  596 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          53.29m     174-10  1 
      49.20m  51.39m  53.29m            
 23 # 5372 Lewis Roebuck      19 South Kingstown, RI     53.24m     174-08  1 
      FOUL  47.85m  53.24m            
 24 # 2121 Luis Garcia        19 Providence, RI          53.17m     174-05  1 
      51.89m  FOUL  53.17m            
 25 # 4126 Jesse Houle        20 Woonsocket, RI          53.17m     174-05  2 
      48.63m  53.17m  FOUL            
 26 #  175 Tyler Arbaugh      20 Findlay, OH             53.09m     174-02  2 
      FOUL  53.09m  FOUL            
 27 # 6207 Brian Neal         19 Newport, RI             52.92m     173-07  1 
      47.36m  FOUL  52.92m            
 28 # 5289 Sean Smith         21 Webster, NY             52.91m     173-07  2 
      51.06m  52.91m  FOUL            
 29 # 5838 Austin Herndon     19 Marietta, GA            52.41m     171-11  1 
      52.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 3281 Matthew Jackson    19 Massapequa, NY          52.27m     171-06  1 
      FOUL  50.75m  52.27m            
 31 # 5237 Paul Brennan       19 Cranbury, NJ            52.02m     170-08  2 
      FOUL  52.02m  50.11m            
 32 # 5619 Mariano Kis        19 Tualatin, ON            50.14m     164-06  1 
      46.92m  47.15m  50.14m            
 33 # 5545 Andrew Stein       19 Glenmont, NY            50.00m     164-00  1 
      49.60m  50.00m  FOUL            
 34 # 6607 Justin Wirtz       20 Avon Lake, OH           49.87m     163-07  1 
      49.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 4626 Joshua Moses       19 Douglasville, GA        49.22m     161-06  1 
      48.77m  49.22m  FOUL            
 36 #  120 Jaret Prete        19 Amherst, OH             48.78m     160-00  2 
      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL            
 37 # 3477 Mason McKhann      20 Dana Point, CA          47.50m     155-10  1 
      FOUL  47.50m  FOUL            
 38 # 6304 James Parenti      19 Hilliards, PA           46.66m     153-01  2 
      FOUL  46.66m  FOUL            
 -- # 5273 Nino Seidou-Bakar  19 Albany, NY                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5849 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1127 Jacob Furland      20 Providence, RI            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 6610 Johnathan Witte    20 Gainesville, FL           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4129 Tarik O'Hagan      22 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5092 Michelson Salomon  20 Providence, RI            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon Decathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 5339 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          7.40m   2.0  24-03.50  2    910
     7.12m(1.6) 7.02m(2.0) 7.40m(2.0)            
  2 # 1524 Simon Dexter       20 Eugene, OR               6.81m   1.2  22-04.25  1    769
     6.49m(2.5) 6.81m(1.2) 6.61m(2.3)            
  3 # 2392 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA         6.59m   1.2  21-07.50  1    718
     6.30m(1.1) 6.59m(1.2) FOUL                 
  4 # 6880 Will Stupalsky     19 Fork Union Tc-Va         6.58m   2.4  21-07.25  2    716
     6.22m(1.3) 6.58m(2.4) 6.34m(2.4)            
  5 # 1261 Mitchell Conard    19 Noblesville, IN          6.56m   0.9  21-06.25  2    711
     6.56m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
  6 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier  20 Haverhill, MA            6.52m   2.2  21-04.75  1    702
     6.28m(1.4) 6.52m(2.2) 5.95m(0.8)            
  7 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.30m   1.3  20-08.00  1    652
     6.04m(2.1) FOUL      6.30m(1.3)            
  8 # 1883 Justice Fair       19 arroyo grande, CA        6.25m   2.0  20-06.25  2    641
     5.91m(1.4) 6.25m(2.0) 6.23m(2.6)            
  9 # 4545 John Poplawski     19 Melville, NY             6.12m   2.6  20-01.00  2    613
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(2.6)            
 10 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis   12 Sainte Anne de Bell      6.03m   3.1  19-09.50  1    593
     6.03m(3.1) FOUL      5.94m(2.2)            
 10 # 3298 Peyton Lowery      19 Lewisville, TX           6.03m   NWI  19-09.50  2    593
     5.99m(0.7) 5.90m(2.3) 6.03m(-0.0)            
 12 # 2967 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL        6.01m   1.6  19-08.75  1    589
     6.01m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 #  775 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX              5.98m   1.6  19-07.50  1    582
     5.98m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 # 2750 Chesley Kinney     19 Suwanee, GA              5.82m   1.1  19-01.25  2    548
     FOUL      5.67m(1.7) 5.82m(1.1)            
 15 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal    19 Union City, CA           5.68m   1.0  18-07.75  1    519
     5.68m(1.0) 5.65m(1.8) 5.64m(-0.2)            
 16 #  355 Bryce Barbay       20 Jasper, TX               5.64m   1.6  18-06.00  2    510
     5.64m(1.6) 5.50m(2.8) 5.40m(2.7)            
 17 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco    20 Massapequa PK, NY        5.60m   1.2  18-04.50  2    502
     FOUL      5.59m(1.3) 5.60m(1.2)            
 18 #  162 Bryce Anthony      19 Greensboro, NC           5.10m   2.1  16-08.75  1    402
     FOUL      5.10m(2.1) 4.91m(2.1)            
 -- # 2009 Miguel Negrete     20 Yonkers, NY                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 3113 Quinn Lansill      20 Brookyln, NY               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 5087 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #  863 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL                DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  162 Bryce Anthony      19 Greensboro, NC          14.27m   46-10.00  2    745
      13.06m  14.27m  FOUL            
  2 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal    19 Union City, CA          13.31m   43-08.00  1    686
      13.31m  13.13m  12.70m            
  3 # 6880 Will Stupalsky     19 Fork Union Tc-Va        13.22m   43-04.50  1    681
      13.22m  12.88m  12.73m            
  4 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier  20 Haverhill, MA           13.03m   42-09.00  1    669
      11.78m  13.03m  12.39m            
  5 # 4545 John Poplawski     19 Melville, NY            12.93m   42-05.25  2    663
      12.62m  FOUL  12.93m            
  6 # 2392 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA        12.37m   40-07.00  1    629
      11.57m  11.53m  12.37m            
  7 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.32m   40-05.00  2    626
      11.98m  12.32m  11.70m            
  8 # 5339 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         12.30m   40-04.25  2    625
      12.30m  10.78m  12.09m            
  9 #  775 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX             12.18m   39-11.50  2    617
      12.18m  12.09m  FOUL            
 10 #  355 Bryce Barbay       20 Jasper, TX              11.81m   38-09.00  2    595
      FOUL  11.81m  11.31m            
 11 # 2967 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL       11.78m   38-07.75  2    593
      11.16m  10.95m  11.78m            
 12 # 1261 Mitchell Conard    19 Noblesville, IN         11.33m   37-02.25  2    566
      11.33m  10.05m  10.62m            
 13 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco    20 Massapequa PK, NY       10.67m   35-00.25  1    526
      10.50m  10.67m  10.20m            
 14 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis   12 Sainte Anne de Bell     10.64m   34-11.00  1    524
      10.56m  10.64m  FOUL            
 15 # 3298 Peyton Lowery      19 Lewisville, TX          10.52m   34-06.25  2    517
      9.74m  10.16m  10.52m            
 16 # 1883 Justice Fair       19 arroyo grande, CA       10.31m   33-10.00  1    504
      10.14m  10.16m  10.31m            
 17 # 1524 Simon Dexter       20 Eugene, OR              10.18m   33-04.75  1    496
      9.42m  10.18m  9.75m            
 18 # 2750 Chesley Kinney     19 Suwanee, GA              9.31m   30-06.50  1    444
      9.31m  8.53m  9.02m            
 -- #  863 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL                DNS             1 
 -- # 5087 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA             DNS             2 
 -- # 3113 Quinn Lansill      20 Brookyln, NY               DNS             2 
 -- # 2009 Miguel Negrete     20 Yonkers, NY                DNS             1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 6880 Will Stupalsky     19 Fork Union Tc-Va         1.93m    6-04.00  1    740
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1261 Mitchell Conard    19 Noblesville, IN          1.87m    6-01.50  1    687
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 5339 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          1.84m    6-00.50  1    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2967 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL        1.84m    6-00.50  2    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis   12 Sainte Anne de Bell      1.81m    5-11.25  2    636
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1883 Justice Fair       19 arroyo grande, CA        1.81m    5-11.25  1    636
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2750 Chesley Kinney     19 Suwanee, GA              1.81m    5-11.25  1    636
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3298 Peyton Lowery      19 Lewisville, TX           1.78m    5-10.00  1    610
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier  20 Haverhill, MA            1.75m    5-08.75  2    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.75m    5-08.75  1    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 4545 John Poplawski     19 Melville, NY             1.75m    5-08.75  1    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2392 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA         1.72m    5-07.75  1    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
 12 #  355 Bryce Barbay       20 Jasper, TX               1.72m    5-07.75  2    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal    19 Union City, CA           1.72m    5-07.75  2    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  775 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX              1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1524 Simon Dexter       20 Eugene, OR               1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco    20 Massapequa PK, NY        1.66m    5-05.25  2    512
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 #  162 Bryce Anthony      19 Greensboro, NC           1.63m    5-04.25  2    488
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- # 3113 Quinn Lansill      20 Brookyln, NY               DNS             1 
     1.54 
      DNS 
 -- #  863 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL                DNS             2 
     1.54 
      DNS 
 -- # 2009 Miguel Negrete     20 Yonkers, NY                DNS             2 
     1.54 
      DNS 
 -- # 5087 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA             DNS             1 
     1.54 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC           5.63m   0.4  18-05.75  2    738
     5.63m(0.4) 5.31m(0.8) FOUL                 
  2 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               5.57m   0.4  18-03.25  2    720
     5.54m(2.6) 5.34m(0.1) 5.57m(0.4)            
  3 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             5.56m   1.9  18-03.00  1    717
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(1.9)            
  4 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          5.51m   1.5  18-01.00  1    703
     5.25m(1.6) 5.51m(1.5) 5.24m(0.7)            
  5 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              5.49m   2.6  18-00.25  2    697
     FOUL      5.49m(2.6) 5.23m(2.0)            
  6 # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              5.40m   1.5  17-08.75  1    671
     5.00m(1.7) 5.40m(1.5) 5.12m(1.8)            
  7 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         5.35m   3.1  17-06.75  1    657
     5.26m(1.4) 5.35m(3.1) 5.15m(0.9)            
  8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY            5.34m   0.7  17-06.25  1    654
     4.96m(0.8) 4.96m(1.8) 5.34m(0.7)            
  9 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL               5.33m   1.9  17-06.00  2    651
     5.07m(1.2) 5.33m(1.9) 5.21m(2.4)            
 10 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ            5.31m  -0.3  17-05.25  2    645
     5.31m(-0.3) 5.30m(1.4) 5.24m(1.5)            
 11 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        5.26m   1.5  17-03.25  1    631
     4.89m(1.8) 5.06m(0.8) 5.26m(1.5)            
 12 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA          5.24m   1.0  17-02.25  1    626
     4.72m(0.6) 5.24m(1.0) 5.02m(2.8)            
 13 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA            5.17m   2.4  16-11.50  2    606
     5.10m(0.9) 5.17m(2.4) 4.50m(0.6)            
 14 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC          5.16m   1.2  16-11.25  2    603
     5.16m(1.2) 4.79m(1.1) 5.09m(1.0)            
 15 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      5.13m   1.5  16-10.00  1    595
     4.29m(1.6) 5.13m(1.5) 5.03m(0.3)            
 16 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               5.05m   1.8  16-07.00  2    573
     5.05m(1.8) 4.97m(1.9) 4.93m(0.1)            
 17 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI             5.03m   2.4  16-06.00  2    567
     4.76m(1.4) 5.03m(2.4) 4.90m(0.6)            
 18 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID            4.99m   1.1  16-04.50  2    557
     FOUL      4.99m(1.1) FOUL                 
 19 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY              4.86m   1.8  15-11.50  1    522
     4.81m(-0.4) 4.86m(1.8) 4.47m(1.0)            
 20 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        4.82m   1.1  15-09.75  1    511
     4.82m(1.1) 4.75m(1.2) 4.71m(1.2)            
 21 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH         4.78m   2.1  15-08.25  1    500
     4.78m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL       4.73m   1.1  15-06.25  2    487
     4.73m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ           34.85m     114-04  2    569
      26.15m  34.85m  30.77m            
  2 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS       34.73m     113-11  2    566
      34.73m  33.47m  32.59m            
  3 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA              30.45m      99-11  2    485
      21.92m  FOUL  30.45m            
  4 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL             29.88m      98-00  1    474
      29.05m  28.49m  29.88m            
  5 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH        29.24m      95-11  1    462
      29.15m  27.66m  29.24m            
  6 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC          28.20m      92-06  1    443
      26.11m  27.23m  28.20m            
  7 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI            27.68m      90-10  2    433
      27.15m  27.68m  FOUL            
  8 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA         27.46m      90-01  2    429
      27.46m  23.57m  27.09m            
  9 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA             27.11m      88-11  2    422
      24.87m  23.50m  27.11m            
 10 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA           26.74m      87-09  2    415
      26.74m  FOUL  24.78m            
 11 # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ             26.41m      86-08  2    409
      25.96m  22.56m  26.41m            
 12 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY           25.77m      84-06  2    397
      25.77m  25.71m  24.56m            
 13 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID           25.56m      83-10  1    393
      22.29m  25.20m  25.56m            
 14 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY             24.72m      81-01  1    377
      18.33m  17.50m  24.72m            
 15 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN            24.29m      79-08  2    369
      22.60m  24.07m  24.29m            
 15 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA        24.29m      79-08  1    369
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m            
 17 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T     24.28m      79-08  1    369
      20.74m  24.28m  FOUL            
 18 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL      21.11m      69-03  1    310
      21.11m  FOUL  16.89m            
 19 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC         21.01m      68-11  1    308
      16.28m  21.01m  FOUL            
 20 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA         20.12m      66-00  1    291
      18.69m  19.32m  20.12m            
 21 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL              17.73m      58-02  2    247
      17.73m  10.65m  16.63m            
 22 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL       17.17m      56-04  2    237
      14.61m  17.17m  15.18m            
 -- # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC                 DNS             1 
 -- # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL                 DNS             1 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 (2 pits to be used) Opening 5-01
 5-03,  5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25,
 6-02.25, 6-03.5
    National:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV    
        Meet:   5-08.75  6/16/2018   Sarah Lavery, North Andover, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 6303 My'Khiyah William  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3014 Elizabeth Knoll    20 muskegon, MI             1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 6782 Carly Tarentino    10 Clark, NJ                1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 6077 Alexandra Kwasnik  20 Scotch Plains, NJ        1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2560 Soledad Jean       21 Wheatley Heights, N      1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2755 Kendall McDaniel   20 Suwanee, GA              1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 4404 Beyonce Kelly      19 Edgewood, MD             1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  483 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   80 Jazzmin Taylor     21 Douglasville, GA         1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 3939 Kyarra Newton      19 Evans, GA                1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  612 Alana Boiardi      21 Lincoln University,      1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1504 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 2848 Julia Jordahl-Hen  19 Wellesley, MA            1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 6817 Amira Green        21 Levittown, PA            1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 4243 Taylor Pannell     20 Middletown, NY           1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 4708 Bethany Biggi      19 Lumberton, NJ            1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2922 Anna Evans         20 Saratoga Springs, N      1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 5487 Ellie St.Martin    20 Blacksburg, VA           1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 6301 Olivia Fetherston  20 Wakefield, MA            1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 3536 Erin Messner       19 Leesburg, VA             1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 4909 Lucciana Robertso  21 Shandaken, NY            1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 5866 Lindsay Marjanski  20 South Hadley, MA         1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 2870 Abigail Kates      20 Aston, PA                1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 # 2959 Annika Kinley      21 West Chester, OH         1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 5962 Khalin Hemingway   19 Ewing, NJ                1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PXO  XXX 
 26 # 4413 Abigael Peterson   19 Watertown, MA            1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 # 3482 Madison McMahon    19 East Longmeadow, MA      1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 2641 Evelyn Lavielle    22 Houston, TX              1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29 # 2983 Sydney Garrison    20 Southington, CT          1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 2081 Izabel Fronc       21 Howell, NJ               1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 30 #  194 Amber Jackson      21 Charlotte, NC            1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 30 #  671 Savannah Bromley   19 Milford, CT              1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 33 # 1262 Allison Schneider  20 West Hartford, CT        1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 33 # 3987 Alejandra Bartuti  21 North Bergen, NJ         1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 33 # 3453 Dasia Mayo         19 Roanoke, VA              1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 33 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH               1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 33 #  429 Paris Beaver       19 Rixeyville, VA           1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 33 #  753 Kaylee Brown       21 Chickamauga, GA          1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 39 # 2820 Erin Jensen        20 Brimfiekd, MA            1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 39 # 4981 Madison Ross       20 Williamstown, MA         1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 39 # 1906 Keshailyn Cowles   20 Wellington, FL           1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3318 Leslie MacGrath    21 Milford, NH                 NH             1 
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 4887 Dasia Newell       19 Upper Marlboro, MD          NH             1 
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 4294 Tiffany Bautista   19 Paramus, NJ                DNS             1 
     1.55 
      DNS 
 -- # 4362 Olucchi Okanawa    22 Peabody, MA                DNS             1 
     1.55 
      DNS 
 -- # 2016 Makala Purifoy     20 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
     1.55 
      DNS 
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-10.25  6/16/2018   Josiah Harry, Christian, Mobile, AL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3603 Jack Miller        20 Wyomissing, PA          17.93m   58-10.00  3 
      16.60m  16.68m  17.93m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL
  2 # 2964 Jeff Kline         20 Blandon, PA             17.86m   58-07.25  3 
      17.17m  17.79m  17.86m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  958 Davin Vann         20 Cary, NC                17.66m   57-11.25  3 
      17.66m  16.90m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 5844 Ridvan Kazimov     19 Throw1deep, GA          17.40m   57-01.00  2 
      17.18m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1251 Christopher Bratc  19 Moseley, VA             17.33m   56-10.25  2 
      16.43m  16.71m  17.33m  16.30m  16.88m  FOUL
  6 # 1607 Preston Duffield   19 Laurel, MD              17.26m   56-07.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  16.04m  16.42m  16.68m
  7 # 5455 Nathan Spitzley    20 Westphalia, MI          17.09m   56-01.00  3 
      17.09m  16.83m  16.43m  15.78m  15.44m  FOUL
  8 #  581 Nicholas Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT          16.83m   55-02.75  2 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1019 Brock Harmon       20 Chambersburg, PA        16.60m   54-05.50  2 
      15.85m  16.60m  16.44m            
 10 # 4624 Justyn Loper       19 PeachStateThrowers,     16.60m   54-05.50  3 
      FOUL  16.30m  16.60m            
 11 #  726 Eros Bottino       20 Lincroft, NJ            16.57m   54-04.50  3 
      15.42m  16.57m  16.24m            
 12 # 1203 Gregory Cole-Alle  19 Farmington, NY          16.47m   54-00.50  1 
      16.47m  16.25m  16.41m            
 13 #  877 Michael Calhoun    20 Gate City, VA           16.45m   53-11.75  1 
      16.45m  FOUL  16.43m            
 14 # 1017 Baylee Chaffin     19 Ithaca, MI              16.34m   53-07.50  1 
      15.79m  15.28m  16.34m            
 15 # 2902 James Mackey       20 Kentwood, MI            16.29m   53-05.50  2 
      16.29m  14.41m  16.02m            
 16 #  123 Alton Kimbrough    19 Massapequa, NY          16.27m   53-04.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.27m            
 17 #  596 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          16.25m   53-03.75  2 
      16.25m  FOUL  16.25m            
 18 # 1800 Zach Elliott       19 Alpine, NY              16.23m   53-03.00  2 
      16.23m  16.11m  16.08m            
 19 # 2578 Chris Rivera       19 Greenville, SC          16.09m   52-09.50  3 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL            
 20 # 2074 Jared Freeman      19 Palo Alto, CA           16.07m   52-08.75  3 
      15.37m  15.39m  16.07m            
 21 #  732 Nicholas Morse     19 Lincroft, NJ            15.96m   52-04.50  3 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL            
 22 # 3240 Tyler Brown        20 Lincoln, NE             15.94m   52-03.75  1 
      15.83m  15.35m  15.94m            
 23 # 4580 Jonathan Prell     19 Simsbury, CT            15.58m   51-01.50  1 
      15.14m  15.58m  FOUL            
 24 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle       19 Gillette, WY            15.48m   50-09.50  2 
      15.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 3873 Jabari Neal-Jacks  12 Cincinnati, OH          15.44m   50-08.00  1 
      14.59m  14.75m  15.44m            
 26 # 2517 Carlos Alexander   21 Henrico, VA             15.33m   50-03.50  2 
      FOUL  15.24m  15.33m            
 27 # 5959 Ellis Trainor      20 Lansing, MI             15.25m   50-00.50  1 
      15.15m  14.70m  15.25m            
 28 # 2913 Robert Kestyn      19 Fairfax, VA             15.13m   49-07.75  1 
      14.31m  FOUL  15.13m            
 29 #   67 Caseem Akinruli-D  19 Union, NJ               15.12m   49-07.25  1 
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL            
 30 # 6607 Justin Wirtz       20 Avon Lake, OH           15.10m   49-06.50  2 
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 2465 Josiah Harry       20 Mobile, AL              15.08m   49-05.75  3 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 6334 Samuel Weber       20 oceanport, NJ           15.07m   49-05.50  1 
      FOUL  15.07m  14.85m            
 33 # 6721 Mason Davis        19 Montgomery, NY          14.88m   48-10.00  1 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.88m            
 34 # 2171 Brock Gingrich     20 Reinholds, PA           14.72m   48-03.50  1 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1776 Mujeeb Ali         19 Elizabeth, NJ             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 1791 Tajhir Tate        19 Elizabeth, NJ             FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 1535 Harrison Dimick    20 Birmingham, AL            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2717 Tyrone Mack        19 Uncasville, CT            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5849 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1920 Reed Feagle        19 Huber Heights, OH         FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 6710 Justin Adams       19 Bally, PA                  DNS             3 
 -- # 1934 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH            DNS             2 
 -- #  324 Ivan Austin        19 Portsmouth, VA             DNS             3 
 -- # 3730 David Kowalchick   19 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS             3 
 -- # 3731 Paul Kowalchick    19 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS             3 
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3628 Moorea Mitchell    20 Sunnyvale, CA           47.52m     155-11  3 
      46.68m  FOUL  FOUL  47.27m  47.08m  47.52m
  2 # 6382 Karen Odoemene     20 West Orange, NJ         44.10m     144-08  3 
      43.14m  43.32m  42.68m  43.91m  44.10m  42.81m
  3 # 5835 MaryElizabeth Gil  20 Throw1Deep, GA          43.71m     143-05  3 
      42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  42.70m  43.71m  FOUL
  4 # 5853 Layla Senter       20 Throw1deep, GA          42.60m     139-09  3 
      42.60m  37.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1269 Leah Moore         22 NewHaven, CT            42.32m     138-10  3 
      39.29m  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.32m  FOUL
  6 # 4984 Elizabeth Roush    19 Centerville, OH         42.25m     138-07  2 
      39.14m  40.13m  42.25m  41.50m  FOUL  37.42m
  7 # 1943 Stephanie Green    19 Kingston, NY            41.87m     137-04  3 
      40.85m  FOUL  41.87m  FOUL  40.95m  FOUL
  8 # 5854 Haylee Terry       20 Throw1deep, GA          40.47m     132-09  2 
      38.59m  40.47m  FOUL  FOUL  36.84m  FOUL
  9 # 5285 Delaney Smith      21 Windom, MN              39.76m     130-05  3 
      39.76m  38.53m  FOUL            
 10 # 5554 Mackenzie Stephen  21 Barrington, RI          39.32m     129-00  2 
      37.60m  37.79m  39.32m            
 11 #  760 Caroline Bruder    19 Centerville, OH         39.31m     129-00  2 
      38.03m  39.31m  32.33m            
 12 # 1132 Ambar Nunez-Gomez  19 providence, RI          39.06m     128-02  3 
      38.04m  39.06m  FOUL            
 13 # 2933 Samaria Newton     21 Cincinnati, OH          39.00m     127-11  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.00m            
 14 # 5115 Amberleigh Sauer   19 DeLand, FL              38.79m     127-03  3 
      38.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 4194 Omonye Osezua      20 Toronto, ON             38.71m     127-00  3 
      38.68m  38.71m  FOUL            
 16 #  338 Jaiden Martellucc  21 Easton, PA              38.62m     126-08  2 
      FOUL  38.62m  37.89m            
 17 # 3756 Amber Pelle        20 Mount Vernon, NY        38.27m     125-07  1 
      38.27m  FOUL  34.44m            
 18 # 1130 Venecia Mills      19 providence, RI          37.79m     124-00  1 
      37.79m  37.40m  37.14m            
 19 # 5880 Samantha Cerra     20 Tolland, CT             37.72m     123-09  1 
      37.72m  35.55m  35.71m            
 20 # 3042 Lu Kurucz          19 Centerville, OH         37.54m     123-02  2 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 6849 Adrienne Crawford  20 Kingston, NY            37.52m     123-01  2 
      34.12m  37.52m  FOUL            
 22 # 1333 Ericka Creek       19 Springfield, IL         37.22m     122-01  2 
      36.82m  37.22m  37.20m            
 23 # 3071 Sydney Lake        21 Orlando, FL             37.00m     121-05  3 
      35.10m  36.19m  37.00m            
 24 # 3753 Morgan Foster      20 Mount Vernon, NY        36.96m     121-03  1 
      32.13m  36.96m  FOUL            
 25 # 6175 Elaine Vaz-Ramos   21 Central Falls, RI       36.95m     121-03  2 
      FOUL  36.95m  FOUL            
 26 #  739 Brooke Bock        21 Parkland, FL            36.72m     120-06  1 
      36.72m  35.39m  34.67m            
 27 # 4625 Jada Marsh         23 Atlanta, GA             36.50m     119-09  2 
      FOUL  36.50m  34.88m            
 28 #  597 Otisha Williams    20 Bloomfield, CT          36.47m     119-08  2 
      36.05m  36.47m  FOUL            
 29 # 1345 Nicolette Ducharm  21 Cumberland, RI          36.45m     119-07  2 
      36.45m  35.31m  FOUL            
 30 # 4504 Allison Plante     20 Lincoln, RI             36.38m     119-04  2 
      36.38m  35.80m  34.31m            
 31 # 2574 Meghan Hodges      20 Centerville, OH         36.06m     118-04  1 
      33.47m  36.06m  34.10m            
 32 # 2720 Morgan Sartor      19 Portland, CT            35.74m     117-03  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.74m            
 33 # 1344 Kassidy Bernardo   20 Cumberland, RI          35.01m     114-10  2 
      35.01m  34.15m  FOUL            
 34 # 2035 Madison Fowler     21 Longboat Key, FL        34.94m     114-07  1 
      33.96m  34.94m  32.52m            
 35 # 3977 Caitlin Cullhane   19 North Kingstown, RI     34.93m     114-07  1 
      34.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 # 6877 Kate Alvarez          Alvarez-Kate-RI         34.87m     114-05  1 
      34.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 2962 Emma Kinnicutt     20 Wellsville, NY          34.71m     113-10  2 
      34.71m  32.85m  29.92m            
 38 # 5839 Autumn Herndon     21 Throw1Deep, GA          34.57m     113-05  1 
      31.70m  34.57m  FOUL            
 39 #  578 Hope Belvit        20 Bloomfield, CT          34.46m     113-01  1 
      33.80m  31.30m  34.46m            
 40 # 3328 Valadian Pallett   21 Farmington, MI          34.44m     113-00  1 
      34.44m  FOUL  32.77m            
 41 #  641 Sarah Bouthillier  19 Exeter, RI              34.22m     112-03  3 
      FOUL  34.22m  FOUL            
 42 # 5846 Lailah Malone      20 Throw1deep, GA          34.02m     111-07  3 
      34.02m  30.64m  FOUL            
 43 # 5836 Karena Grigenas    19 Throw1Deep, GA          33.50m     109-11  1 
      FOUL  33.50m  FOUL            
 44 # 3038 Laurel Kun         19 Portland, OR            33.32m     109-04  1 
      30.92m  FOUL  33.32m            
 45 # 4123 Bridget Damon      19 Woonsocket, RI          32.33m     106-01  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.33m            
 46 # 3394 Leah Carvajal      21 Newburgh, NY            32.03m     105-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.03m            
 47 # 6443 Juliet Bernard     20 Westerville, OH         31.39m     103-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.39m            
 48 # 3316 Shae Lynn          19 Delray Beach, FL        31.36m     102-11  1 
      FOUL  30.46m  31.36m            
 49 #   88 Arianna Alladio-Z  10 Bay Shore, NY           31.16m     102-03  1 
      FOUL  31.16m  29.25m            
 50 # 4623 Jailyn Kendrick    19 temple, GA              30.20m      99-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.20m            
 -- # 5850 Janae Profit       21 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4138 Oladiwura Oladele  20 Providence, RI             DNS             2