|
Race of Champions - Girls |
|
Race of Champions - Boys |
10 |
Assumption HS |
7 |
Albemarle HS |
11 |
Bishop Feehan HS |
8 |
Bearden |
12 |
Bishop Guertin HS |
9 |
Bishop Feehan HS |
13 |
Brookwood HS |
10 |
Bishop Guertin HS |
14 |
Broughton HS |
11 |
Bishop Hendricken |
15 |
Colonial Forge HS |
12 |
Brookwood HS |
16 |
Cosby HS |
13 |
Cabell Midland HS |
17 |
Great Oak HS |
14 |
Cardinal O'Hara HS |
18 |
Green Hope HS |
15 |
Colonial Forge HS |
19 |
Harrison HS |
16 |
Colonial HS |
20 |
Katie Fortner (Cave Springs) |
17 |
James Brown (Bell County) |
20 |
Vanessa Valentine (Melbourne) |
17 |
Sam Roberson (Broughton) |
20 |
Samantha George (Millbrook) |
17 |
Bakri Abushouk (Cary) |
21 |
Kimberley Ficenec (Mountain View) |
18 |
Cody Seymour (Cave Springs) |
21 |
Maddox Patterson (Sayre) |
18 |
Jacob Thomson (Holy Cross) |
21 |
Hannah Lowery (Stafford HS) |
18 |
Gil Walton (McCallie) |
22 |
Holy Trinity Academy |
19 |
Andrew Ogle (Powell) |
23 |
Marist School |
19 |
Nick Waltman (Sayre School) |
24 |
Midlothian HS |
19 |
Seumas O'Reilly (Warren Co) |
25 |
Oak Hall School |
20 |
Great Oak HS |
26 |
Olympia HS |
21 |
Holy Trinity Academy |
27 |
Saratoga Springs |
22 |
Marist School |
28 |
Tatnall School |
23 |
Midlothian HS |
|
|
24 |
Mill Creek HS |
|
|
25 |
Olympia HS |
|
|
26 |
Skyline HS |
|
|
27 |
St. Pius X Catholic HS |
|
|
28 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
29 |
Stafford HS |
|
|
30 |
Tatnall School |
|
|
31 |
Winston Churchill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seeded Invitational - Girls |
|
Seeded Invitational - Boys |
11 |
Albemarle HS |
11 |
Berkeley Preparatory School |
12 |
Ashley Ridge HS |
12 |
Brentsville District HS |
13 |
Brentsville District HS |
13 |
Brookwood HS team B |
14 |
Briar Woods HS |
14 |
Broughton HS |
15 |
Christianburg |
15 |
Cary |
16 |
Farragut HS |
16 |
Danbury |
17 |
First Presbyterian Day |
17 |
Farragut HS |
18 |
Hidden Valley |
18 |
First Presbyterian Day School |
19 |
Maryville HS |
19 |
Green Hope HS |
20 |
Kelli McNamee (Great Oak) |
20 |
Nicholas Wolfe (Mountain View) |
20 |
Philippine Couturier (Sayre) |
20 |
Marquis Worsley (Northview) |
20 |
Sarah Day (West Shore) |
20 |
Noah Green (Patton) |
21 |
Mill Creek HS |
21 |
Harrison HS |
22 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS |
22 |
Midlothian HS team B |
23 |
North Cobb HS |
23 |
Oakton |
24 |
Oakton |
24 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel HS |
25 |
Pinecrest HS |
25 |
St. Xavier HS team B |
26 |
Reservoir HS |
26 |
Webb School of Knoxville |
27 |
Warren County HS |
27 |
Western Branch HS |
28 |
Webb School of Knoxville |
28 |
Winfield |
29 |
Western Albemarle HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Invitational - Girls |
10 |
Red Invitational - Boys |
11 |
Assumption HS team B |
11 |
Amherst Regional HS |
12 |
Athens Drive HS |
12 |
Athens Drive HS |
13 |
Bearden |
13 |
Briar Woods HS |
14 |
Brookwood Team B |
14 |
Christianburg |
15 |
Cabell Midland HS |
15 |
Cosby HS |
16 |
Colonial HS |
16 |
Enloe HS |
17 |
Green Hope team B |
17 |
Fuquay Varina HS |
18 |
Manchester HS |
18 |
Hidden Valley |
19 |
Millbrook HS |
18 |
Nathan Tanner (Bell County) |
20 |
Kelly Brown (Bell County) |
18 |
Mason Dino (Cabell Midland) |
20 |
Rachel Greer (Melbourne) |
19 |
David Jobe (Cabell-Midland) |
20 |
Morgan Lautner (Sayre) |
19 |
Jared King (Cabell Midland) |
21 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS team B |
19 |
Dylan McCoy (Clayton) |
22 |
Oakland Mills |
20 |
Blake Robison (Melbourne) |
23 |
Oakton team B |
20 |
Nick Hirdt (Miller Place) |
24 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel HS |
20 |
Jeremy Burch (St Xavier) |
25 |
Patrick Henry HS (Ashland) |
20 |
Daniel Santos (St Xavier) |
26 |
Saratoga Springs team B |
21 |
Jed Ball (Sayre School) |
27 |
Sherwood HS |
22 |
Holly Spring HS |
28 |
Western Branch HS |
23 |
Holyoke HS |
|
|
24 |
Ludlow HS |
|
|
25 |
Millbrook HS |
|
|
26 |
North Cobb HS |
|
|
27 |
Oakland Mills |
|
|
28 |
Pinecrest HS |
|
|
29 |
Reservoir HS |
|
|
30 |
Saratoga Springs |
|
|
|
Sherwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
White Invitational - Girls |
11 |
White Invitational - Boys |
11 |
Berkeley Preparatory School |
12 |
Ashley Ridge HS |
12 |
Cary |
13 |
Fuquay Varina HS team B |
13 |
Enloe HS |
14 |
Holly Springs team B |
14 |
Fuquay Varina HS |
15 |
Holly Springs team C |
15 |
Holly Springs |
16 |
Leesville Road HS |
16 |
Leesville Road HS |
17 |
Manchester HS |
17 |
Ludlow HS |
18 |
Marist School team B |
18 |
Marist School team B |
19 |
Maryville HS |
19 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS team C |
20 |
North Cobb HS team B |
20 |
Katie Miale (Monroe Woodbury) |
20 |
Oak Hall School |
20 |
Miriam Ayala (Booker T Wash) |
20 |
Mason Hill (Sayre School) |
20 |
Jessica Davis (Booker T Wash) |
20 |
Collin Foster (Kings Mountain) |
21 |
Maddie Humphries (Sayre) |
21 |
Jeremy Miekley (Miller Place) |
21 |
Julia Correia (Marist) |
21 |
Andrew Parola (St Xavier) |
21 |
Sophie Gonzalez (Marist) |
21 |
Asa Barksdale (Booker T Wash) |
22 |
North Cobb HS team B |
22 |
Kiyante Smith (Booker T Wash) |
23 |
Oakton team C |
23 |
Oakton team B |
24 |
Raleigh Charter |
24 |
Patrick Henry HS |
25 |
Stafford HS |
25 |
Raleigh Charter |
26 |
Stone Bridge HS |
26 |
St. Pius X Catholic HS Team B |
27 |
Wake Forest - Rolesville |
27 |
Saratoga Springs team B |
28 |
Wakefield |
28 |
Socastee HS |
29 |
Wheeler HS team B |
29 |
Stone Bridge HS (Ashburn, VA) |
30 |
Winston Churchill |
30 |
Wake Forest - Rolesville |
|
|
31 |
Wakefield |
|
|
32 |
Wheeler HS team B |
|
|
|
Winfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Varsity I - Boys |
|
Junior Varsity I - Girls |
1 |
Albemarle HS |
5 |
Athens Drive HS |
2 |
Amherst Regional HS |
6 |
Bishop Feehan HS |
3 |
Athens Drive HS |
7 |
Briar Woods HS |
4 |
Bishop Hendricken HS |
8 |
Brookwood HS Team B |
5 |
Briar Woods HS |
9 |
Broughton HS |
6 |
Brookwood HS |
10 |
Cary HS |
7 |
Brookwood HS team B |
11 |
Christiansburg HS |
8 |
Cardinal O'Hara HS |
12 |
Colonial Forge HS |
9 |
Cary HS |
13 |
Enloe HS |
10 |
Christiansburg HS |
14 |
Green Hope HS |
11 |
Colonial Forge HS |
15 |
Holy Trinity Academy |
12 |
Colonial Forge HS team B |
16 |
Leesville Road HS |
13 |
Danbury HS |
17 |
Briana Dennie (Brookwood) |
14 |
Enloe HS |
17 |
Diana Lane (Brookwood) |
15 |
Fuquay Varina HS |
17 |
Kendall Yapp (Brookwood) |
16 |
Green Hope HS |
17 |
Taryn Dennie (Brookwood) |
17 |
Hidden Valley HS |
18 |
Emma Duncan (Mill Creek) |
18 |
Holly Springs HS |
18 |
Morgan Zabow (Mill Creek) |
19 |
Holy Trinity Academy |
18 |
Annie Nissen (Oakton) |
20 |
John Dean (Bishop Feehan |
19 |
Jenna Woronoff (Pinecrest) |
20 |
Bryan Dextradeur (Bishop Feehan) |
19 |
Kera Zoellner (Pinecrest) |
20 |
Ken Caldwell (Danbury) |
19 |
Zia Matti (Pinecrest) |
20 |
Cory Mullins (Danbury) |
20 |
Ludlow HS-MA |
21 |
Sven Hope (Mill Creek) |
21 |
Midlothian HS team B |
21 |
Matt Tippins (Mill Creek) |
22 |
Millbrook HS |
21 |
Javier Bustos (Pinecrest) |
23 |
Millbrook HS Team B |
22 |
Leesville Road HS |
24 |
North Cobb HS |
23 |
Ludlow HS |
25 |
Oakland Mills HS |
24 |
Millbrook HS |
26 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel HS |
25 |
Millbrook HS team D |
27 |
Patrick Henry HS |
26 |
Millbrook HS team E |
28 |
Saratoga Springs HS |
27 |
Millbrook HS team F |
29 |
Socastee HS |
28 |
North Cobb HS team G |
30 |
Tatnall School |
29 |
Oakton HS |
31 |
Wake Forest-Rolesville HS |
30 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel HS |
32 |
Wakefield HS |
31 |
Patrick Henry HS |
33 |
Western Branch HS |
32 |
Reservoir HS |
34 |
Winston Churchill HS |
33 |
Saratoga Springs HS |
|
|
34 |
Sherwood HS |
|
|
35 |
Socastee HS |
|
|
36 |
Stafford HS |
|
|
37 |
Tatnall School |
|
|
38 |
Wake Forest |
|
|
39 |
Wakefield HS |
|
|
40 |
Western Branch HS |
|
|
41 |
Winston Churchill HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Varsity II - Girls |
1 |
Junior Varisty II - Boys |
8 |
Albemarle HS Team C |
2 |
Amherst Regional HS |
9 |
Brentsville District HS |
3 |
Bishop Hendricken HS |
10 |
Briar Woods HS |
4 |
Bishop Hendricken HS team B |
11 |
Broughton HS |
5 |
Bishop Hendricken HS team C |
12 |
Christiansburg HS Team B |
6 |
Brentsville District HS |
13 |
Christiansburg HS Team C |
7 |
Briar Woods HS |
14 |
Colonial Forge HSTeam B |
8 |
Brookwood HS |
15 |
Fuquay Varina HS Team B |
9 |
Brookwood HS team B |
16 |
Green Hope HS Team B |
10 |
Brookwood HS team C |
17 |
Jenna DeFosse (Our Lady of Good
Counsel) |
11 |
Brookwood HS team D |
17 |
Sarah Donley (Our Lady of Good
Counsel) |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara HS |
17 |
Judy Brumley (Sayre School) |
13 |
Christiansburg HS team B |
18 |
Sofia Reyes (Tatnall) |
14 |
Christiansburg HS team C |
19 |
Holly Springs HS Team B |
15 |
Colonial Forge HS team C |
20 |
Leesville Road HS |
16 |
Colonial Forge HS team D |
21 |
Patrick Henry HS Team B |
17 |
Enloe HS |
22 |
Reservoir HS Team B |
18 |
Enloe HS team B |
23 |
Saratoga Springs HS Team B |
18 |
Malcolm Spencer (Bethel) |
24 |
Sherwood HS Team A |
18 |
Mike Green (Bishop Feehan) |
25 |
Socastee HS Team B |
19 |
Brendan Lynch (Bishop Feehan) |
26 |
Socastee HS Team C |
19 |
Zhen Liang Gao (Oakland Mills) |
27 |
Wakefield HS Team A |
19 |
Elijah Whitaker (Oakland Mills) |
28 |
Western Albemarle HS |
20 |
Lucas Bendit (Our Lady of Good Counsel) |
29 |
Winston Churchill HS Team B |
20 |
Stafford Nibley (Our Lady of Good Counsel |
30 |
Winston Churchill HS Team C |
20 |
Ben Kaiser (Pinecrest) |
|
|
21 |
Tom Wood (Reservoir) |
|
|
22 |
Green Hope HS |
|
|
23 |
Holly Springs HS team E |
|
|
24 |
Holly Springs HS team F |
|
|
25 |
Holy Trinity Academy |
|
|
26 |
Leesville Road HS Team |
|
|
27 |
Leesville Road HS Team B |
|
|
28 |
Oakland Mills HS team A |
|
|
29 |
Oakland Mills HS team A |
|
|
30 |
Oakton HS team B |
|
|
31 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel HS |
|
|
32 |
Reservoir HS team C |
|
|
33 |
Reservoir HS Team D |
|
|
34 |
Saratoga Springs HS team B |
|
|
35 |
Sherwood HS |
|
|
36 |
Socastee HS |
|
|
37 |
Socastee HS team B |
|
|
38 |
Stafford HS |
|
|
39 |
Tatnall School |
|
|
40 |
Wakefield HS |
|
|
41 |
Winston Churchill HS team B |
|
|
42 |
Winston Churchill HS team C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|