Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kyle Van Zile 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:28.0 16:59.0 1
2 Eric Schmidt 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:30.7 17:07.4 2
3 Haseeb Rahman 07 Webb School-Boys, K 5:32.3 17:12.2 3
4 Clay Adams 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:33.8 17:17.0 4
5 Tyler Ramsden 09 Montgomery Bell, Na 5:34.4 17:18.8 5
6 Clay Sankey 09 Providence Day S, C 5:36.0 17:23.8 6
7 Bryan Wilson 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:36.3 17:24.8 7
8 Antonio Brandon 09 Wellington HS, Well 5:38.0 17:29.9 8
9 Spenser Tipton 09 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:38.3 17:30.8 9
10 Howard Graves 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 5:39.1 17:33.5 10
11 Tom Gilmartin 07 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:39.6 17:35.1 11
12 Laurent Williams 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 5:39.7 17:35.3 12
13 Zach Tyler 09 South Forsyth HS, C 5:40.4 17:37.5 13
14 Gator Jackson 10 South Forsyth HS, C 5:41.3 17:40.4 14
15 Chris Wright 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:41.7 17:41.6 15
16 Rob Manning 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:43.2 17:46.0 16
17 Jason Mach 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:43.5 17:47.1 17
18 Robert Hendley 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:43.8 17:47.9 18
19 Chris Bishop 10 Morristown West, Mo 5:45.6 17:53.5 19
20 Rett Coode 09 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:46.1 17:55.2 20
21 Patrick Gomez 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 5:46.7 17:57.0 21
22 Cody Hood 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 5:47.3 17:58.8 22
23 Reinel Licea 10 Christopher Colu, M 5:47.7 18:00.0 23
24 Tyler Hall 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:48.6 18:02.9 24
25 Zach Turner 10 Christian Brothe, M 5:48.7 18:03.2 25
26 Eric Hultquist 07 Webb School-Boys, K 5:49.3 18:05.0 26
27 David Ocon 07 Christopher Colu, M 5:49.3 18:05.2 27
28 Brown Scott 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:49.8 18:06.8 28
29 Andrew Harper 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:50.0 18:07.3 29
30 Jacob Gibson 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:50.5 18:08.8 30
31 Stephen Usery 07 Easley HS, Easley, 5:50.9 18:10.1 31
32 Wyatt Freeman 09 Providence Day S, C 5:51.4 18:11.7 32
33 Matt Bishop 08 Morristown West, Mo 5:52.0 18:13.6 33
34 Michael Johnson 07 North Hardin HS, Ra 5:52.4 18:14.8 34
35 Hannah Ethan 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 5:53.5 18:18.0 35
36 Niko Votipka 07 Timber Creek HS, Or 5:53.5 18:18.2
37 Evan Frisco 07 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:53.6 18:18.5 36
38 Johnson Larry 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:54.6 18:21.7 37
39 Jack McNelis 09 Christian Brothe, M 5:55.7 18:24.9 38
40 Thomas Frasier 07 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:55.9 18:25.7 39
41 Philip O'Brien 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:56.4 18:27.1 40
42 Josh Hobbs 08 Harrison HS, Kennes 5:56.7 18:28.1 41
43 John Quinn 07 South Forsyth HS, C 5:57.3 18:30.0 42
44 Nick Baer 07 Easley HS, Easley, 5:57.7 18:31.2 43
45 Erik Ottoson 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:58.1 18:32.4 44
46 Michael McCormick 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:58.1 18:32.5 45
47 Matt Churley 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:58.7 18:34.2 46
48 Adam Hambleton 09 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:58.9 18:34.8 47
49 Kenta Nolin 08 Morristown West, Mo 5:59.2 18:35.9 48
50 Morgan Prince 09 Christian Brothe, M 5:59.3 18:36.1 49
51 Kevin Teague 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 5:59.7 18:37.4 50
52 Randall Bourquin 07 South Forsyth HS, C 5:59.9 18:38.0 51
....Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
53 Spencer Frantom 08 Morristown West, Mo 6:00.2 18:38.9 52
54 Phillip Wise 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:00.3 18:39.2 53
55 Alex Ristau 10 Brentwood Academ, B 6:00.4 18:39.7 54
56 Joe Cromer 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:01.4 18:42.8 55
57 Scott Petrowski 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:01.7 18:43.6 56
58 Travis Delay 07 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:01.7 18:43.7 57
59 Michael Boyle 07 South Forsyth HS, C 6:01.9 18:44.4 58
60 John Dow 07 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:02.1 18:44.8 59
61 Clint McKelvey 08 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:02.1 18:45.0 60
62 Chris Mitchell 09 Webb School-Boys, K 6:02.2 18:45.3 61
63 Sean Foster 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:02.4 18:45.8 62
64 Benton Reed 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:02.5 18:46.2 63
65 Jonny Usry 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:02.7 18:46.6 64
66 Parker Newton 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:02.7 18:46.8 65
67 Reed Kramer 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:02.8 18:47.1 66
68 Mykal Bailey 10 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:03.0 18:47.7 67
69 Hayes Arnold 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:03.2 18:48.2 68
70 Tyler Curtin 10 South Forsyth HS, C 6:03.6 x18:49.4 69
71 Matty Rider 08 Christian Brothe, M 6:03.8 18:50.3 70
72 Ehsan Akbari 09 Providence Day S, C 6:04.1 18:51.0 71
73 Baker Mulherin 10 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:04.2 18:51.4 72
74 Wes Sankey 10 Providence Day S, C 6:04.4 18:52.0 73
75 Matt Smith 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:04.7 18:53.1 74
76 Angelo Lupardo 07 Wellington HS, Well 6:05.0 18:53.9 75
77 Preston Lennon 09 Providence Day S, C 6:05.5 18:55.4 76
78 Stockton Beveridge 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:05.9 18:56.6 77
79 Bobby Windham 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:05.9 18:56.7 78
80 Joe Sokohl 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:05.9 x18:56.8 79
81 Corey Tanner 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:06.1 18:57.2 80
82 Paul Julmeus 07 Christopher Colu, M 6:06.3 18:57.9 81
83 Alex Davis 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:06.5 18:58.6 82
84 John Herold 08 Morristown West, Mo 6:06.6 18:58.9 83
85 Lee McClung 10 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:07.0 19:00.2 84
86 Neely Boston 08 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:07.3 19:01.0 85
87 Nathan Cameron 10 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:07.4 x19:01.2 87
87 Kyle Patterson 07 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:07.4 19:01.2 86
89 Elloitt Rosenberg 10 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:08.0 19:03.1 88
90 Will Cowan 07 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:08.0 19:03.2 89
91 Andrew Dibb 10 Morristown West, Mo 6:08.3 x19:04.2 90
92 Cory Prim 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:08.5 x19:04.6 91
93 Jack Meadows 10 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:08.5 19:04.8 92
94 Lewis Price 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:08.8 19:05.7 93
95 Ben Prichett 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:08.9 19:06.0 94
96 Braxton Sheriff 99 Easley HS, Easley, 6:09.0 19:06.3 95
97 Robert Rowe 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:09.3 19:07.2 96
98 Stephen Douglas 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:09.4 x19:07.7 97
99 Mark Dotson 10 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:10.2 19:10.0 98
100 Eric Malone 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:10.4 19:10.5 99
101 Cliff Lutz 07 Easley HS, Easley, 6:10.7 19:11.5 100
102 Jacob Stern 07 Providence Day S, C 6:10.9 x19:12.3 101
103 Alyn Wesley 10 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:11.2 19:13.1 102
104 Carter Robertson 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:11.8 x19:15.0 103
105 Matt Ractliffe 10 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:12.2 x19:16.1 104
106 Ryan Machan 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:12.4 19:16.9 105
107 Jakob Roedel 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:12.4 19:17.0 106
....Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
108 Shep Patterson 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:13.0 x19:18.7 107
109 Will Conner 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:13.7 19:20.8 108
110 Steven Jeansonne 10 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:14.6 19:23.7 109
111 Blake Sayers 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:15.2 x19:25.6 110
112 Jamel Woods 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:15.8 19:27.3 111
113 Patrick Rowe 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:16.0 x19:28.0 112
114 Ross Malugani 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:16.9 19:30.8 113
115 Steven Kertz 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:17.6 19:33.0 114
116 Kyle Rosenberg 10 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:17.9 19:34.1 115
117 Will Gurley 07 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:18.3 19:35.1 116
118 Gabe Horton 07 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:18.6 x19:36.1 117
119 Ryan McCoy 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:19.0 19:37.4 118
120 Isaac Bell 07 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:20.2 19:41.0 119
121 Tim Estes 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:20.5 19:42.1 120
122 JC Ely 07 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:20.8 x19:43.0 121
123 Daniel Guinn 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:20.9 x19:43.2 122
124 Mike Cugno 07 Christopher Colu, M 6:21.5 x19:45.2 123
125 Hunter Tipton 10 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:21.6 x19:45.6 124
126 Andrew Stein 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:21.8 x19:46.1 125
127 Mark Presley 09 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:22.2 19:47.3 126
128 Kevin Kuehl 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:22.3 x19:47.5 127
129 Matthew Thompson 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:22.6 x19:48.6 128
130 Michael Waldrop 07 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:23.3 x19:50.7 129
131 Stephen Odom 07 Westside HS, Anders 6:24.2 19:53.5
132 Juan Mena 10 Pelham HS, Pelham, 6:26.4 20:00.5 130
133 Taylor Riden 10 Morristown West, Mo 6:26.8 x20:01.6 131
134 John Adam McCaslin 10 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:27.0 20:02.1 132
135 Jack Oldham 09 Providence Day S, C 6:27.6 x20:04.2 133
136 Nick Jewell 09 Easley HS, Easley, 6:28.6 20:07.2 134
137 Michael Farnsworth 09 Rock Canyon HS, Hig 6:28.8 20:07.9
138 Todd Lathrop 08 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:29.1 x20:08.8 135
139 Clayton McGinnis 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:29.1 20:08.9 136
140 Trey Tidmore 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:29.2 x20:09.0 137
141 Alan Davis 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:29.4 x20:09.8 138
142 Cole Bahakel 07 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:30.3 20:12.6 139
143 Craig Anderson 10 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:30.8 x20:14.1 140
144 Danny Cook 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:31.0 x20:14.7 141
145 Dominique Mayfield 09 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:31.3 x20:15.5 142
146 Nolan Davis 09 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:31.7 20:16.8 143
147 Adam Chapman 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:32.2 20:18.4 144
148 David Prather 07 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:32.8 20:20.4 145
149 Jack Kaiser 10 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:33.5 20:22.5 146
150 Eric Martin 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:33.8 x20:23.3 147
151 Davidson Steven 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:35.8 x20:29.5 148
152 Andrew Parlanti 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:36.7 20:32.3 149
153 John Whitley 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:37.2 x20:33.9 150
154 Jeremy Prine 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:37.5 20:34.7 151
155 Chris Riggins 07 Easley HS, Easley, 6:38.0 x20:36.5 152
156 Aaron Jennison 09 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:39.8 20:42.0 153
157 Andrew Williams 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:41.5 x20:47.3 154
158 James Morris 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:43.3 x20:52.9 155
159 Chris Tartaguila 07 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:44.2 20:55.6 156
160 Ricky Harris 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:44.5 20:56.6 157
161 Bren Loffert 07 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:46.6 x21:03.0 158
162 Joe Mueller 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:46.6 x21:03.2 159
....Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
163 Adam Fisher 10 Easley HS, Easley, 6:47.3 x21:05.3 160
164 Forrest Willard 07 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:50.1 x21:14.1 161
165 Marcus Flores 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:50.4 21:15.0 162
166 Stefan Waller 09 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:50.9 21:16.5 163
167 James Wheeler 07 Wellington HS, Well 6:51.0 21:16.7 164
167 Andrew Betancourt 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:51.0 x21:16.7 165
169 Nick Theodore 09 Pelham HS, Pelham, 6:51.9 21:19.7 166
170 Jeff McGrath 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:52.4 x21:21.2 167
171 Ryan Sonner 09 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:52.5 21:21.6 168
172 Justin Davis 07 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:59.8 x21:44.1 169
173 Christian Taylor 99 Holy Savior Mena, A 7:00.8 21:47.1 170
174 Christian Lexima 09 Wellington HS, Well 7:01.3 21:48.8 171
175 Zac Veillon 10 Holy Savior Mena, A 7:02.3 x21:51.8 172
176 William Harmanson 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 7:03.0 x21:54.0 173
177 Chance Cunningham 09 Pelham HS, Pelham, 7:03.6 21:55.9 174
178 David Bernasconi 08 Fairhope HS, Fairho 7:06.6 22:05.3 175
179 John Best 10 Wellington HS, Well 7:07.2 22:07.1 176
180 Nathan Howell 09 Pelham HS, Pelham, 7:08.8 22:12.1 177
181 Taylor Rhea 08 Fairhope HS, Fairho 7:09.3 22:13.7 178
182 Alan Huddleston 10 Franklin Road Ac, N 7:11.2 x22:19.4 179
183 Edward (dr) Adams 10 Wellington HS, Well 7:25.4 x23:03.7 180
184 Matt Corbett 09 Fairhope HS, Fairho 7:26.2 x23:06.1 181
185 Julian Forero 09 Wellington HS, Well 7:30.2 x23:18.6 182
186 Hunter Hickox 10 Fairhope HS, Fairho 7:31.5 x23:22.5 183
187 Nathan Vogt 07 Holy Savior Mena, A 7:39.0 x23:45.9 184
188 Justin Coffey 07 Pelham HS, Pelham, 7:42.6 23:57.0 185
189 Bryan Hamby 07 Moody HS, Moody, AL 8:19.7 25:52.5
190 Ethan Suttle 09 Moody HS, Moody, AL 9:21.6 29:04.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Farragut HS, Knoxville, T 140 11 15 30 39 45 87 135
Total Time: 1:30:23.70
Average: 18:04.74
2 Collins Hill HS, Suwanee, 153 7 16 40 44 46 79 141
Total Time: 1:30:44.50
Average: 18:08.90
3 Brentwood Academy-Boys, B 154 2 4 29 54 65 91 128
Total Time: 1:29:58.20
Average: 17:59.64
4 South Forsyth HS, Cumming 178 13 14 42 51 58 69
Total Time: 1:31:10.30
Average: 18:14.06
5 Maryville HS, Maryville, 217 9 20 36 60 92 117 124
Total Time: 1:31:34.30
Average: 18:18.86
....Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
6 Duluth HS, Duluth, GA 226 17 18 28 37 126 142 148
Total Time: 1:31:50.80
Average: 18:22.16
7 Morristown West HS, Morri 235 19 33 48 52 83 90 131
Total Time: 1:32:20.80
Average: 18:28.16
8 Christian Brothers HS, Me 238 25 38 49 56 70 97 127
Total Time: 1:32:38.11
Average: 18:31.62
9 Auburn HS, Auburn, AL 249 10 21 59 74 85 110 129
Total Time: 1:32:09.40
Average: 18:25.88
10 Webb School-Boys, Knoxvil 250 3 26 61 66 94 125
Total Time: 1:31:55.60
Average: 18:23.12
11 Choctawhatchee HS, Ft Wal 253 1 24 47 67 114 138 140
Total Time: 1:31:57.40
Average: 18:23.48
12 Providence Day School, Ch 258 6 32 71 73 76 101 133
Total Time: 1:32:13.90
Average: 18:26.78
13 Buchholz HS, Gainesville, 279 12 50 53 62 102 103 159
Total Time: 1:32:50.80
Average: 18:34.16
14 Montgomery Bell Academy, 286 5 64 68 72 77 104 107
Total Time: 1:32:41.60
Average: 18:32.32
15 Christopher Columbus HS, 320 23 27 81 93 96 112 123
Total Time: 1:33:16.00
Average: 18:39.20
16 Scottsboro HS, Scottsboro 330 22 57 63 80 108 122 137
Total Time: 1:33:46.70
Average: 18:45.34
17 Easley HS, Easley, SC 403 31 43 95 100 134 152 160
Total Time: 1:35:06.30
Average: 19:01.26
18 Harrison HS, Kennesaw, GA 455 41 84 105 106 119 121 147
Total Time: 1:35:43.20
Average: 19:08.64
19 Paul Laurence Dunbar HS, 531 35 88 115 144 149 154 167
Total Time: 1:37:45.90
Average: 19:33.18
20 Eagle's Landing HS, McDon 546 55 82 111 145 153 158 169
Total Time: 1:38:11.10
Average: 19:38.22
21 North Hardin HS, Radcliff 550 34 78 120 156 162 165 173
Total Time: 1:39:04.20
Average: 19:48.84
22 Wellington HS, Wellington 594 8 75 164 171 176 180 182
Total Time: 1:41:36.40
Average: 20:19.28
23 Franklin Road Academy, Na 596 86 89 132 143 146 161 179
Total Time: 1:38:45.80
Average: 19:45.16
....Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Inv Red
24 Spain Park HS, Hoover, AL 608 99 116 118 136 139 150 155
Total Time: 1:38:44.50
Average: 19:44.90
25 Holy Savior Menard, Alexa 708 98 109 163 168 170 172 184
Total Time: 1:42:58.90
Average: 20:35.78
26 Fairhope HS, Fairhope, AL 774 113 151 157 175 178 181 183
Total Time: 1:45:21.11
Average: 21:04.22
27 Pelham HS, Pelham, AL 832 130 166 174 177 185
Total Time: 1:49:25.20
Average: 21:53.04