Boys 5k Run CC Combined
Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ben Hubers 07 McEachern HS, Powde 5:02.1 15:38.4 1
2 Stephen Murdock 07 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:05.7 15:49.6 2
3 Adam Lenz 07 Crested Butte Ac, C 5:07.9 15:56.4
4 Brian Rhodes-Devey 07 Guilderland Cent, G 5:11.3 16:07.1
5 Andy Wacker 07 Pinecrest HS, South 5:12.6 16:11.1
6 Bobby Saltsman 07 Lyman HS, Longwood, 5:12.9 16:12.1 3
7 Adam Henken 07 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:15.5 16:20.2 4
8 Sean Keveren 09 Brentwood HS, Brent 5:15.7 16:20.6 5
9 Terrence Prial 07 Warwick Valley H, W 5:16.8 16:24.1 6
10 Jason Witt 09 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:17.0 16:24.7 7
11 Henry Melius 07 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:17.1 16:25.0 8
12 Chris Williams 07 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:17.5 16:26.2 9
13 Brian Sklodowski 07 Tatnall School, Wil 5:17.8 16:27.1 10
14 Stephen Wood 07 Bishop Hendricke, W 5:17.9 16:27.5 11
15 Dylan Trotzuk 09 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:19.4 16:32.3 12
16 Robert Wetzel 07 Archbishop Spald, S 5:20.8 16:36.7 13
17 Zach Predmore 07 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:21.5 16:38.7 14
18 Josh Pinson 07 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:22.4 16:41.6 15
19 Itse Begho 07 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:23.1 16:43.6 16
20 Willie Ahearn 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:23.5 16:44.8 17
21 Rob Ellis 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:23.7 16:45.5 18
22 Dwayne Alexis 07 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:24.2 16:47.0 19
23 Peter Vizcarrondo 07 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:25.0 16:49.5 20
24 Peter Dorrell 09 Blacksburg HS, Blac 5:25.5 16:51.1 21
25 Mark Merritt 09 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:26.6 16:54.6 22
26 Spencer Carter 07 Greeley West HS, Gr 5:27.4 16:57.1
27 Derek Wehunt 08 Sickles HS, Tampa, 5:27.7 16:58.1 23
28 Kyle Cooke 09 Holy Trinity Aca, M 5:27.8 16:58.4 24
29 Kyle Van Zile 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:28.0 16:59.0 25
30 Reynolds White 07 The Westminster, At 5:28.2 16:59.5 26
31 Adam Quinn 07 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:28.5 17:00.4 27
32 Zack Price 07 Warwick Valley H, W 5:28.6 17:00.7 28
33 Tim Landry 06 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:29.0 17:02.1 29
34 Matt Terry 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:29.2 17:02.7 30
35 Jonathan Mellis 07 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:29.3 17:03.0 31
36 Ray Delgado 09 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:29.9 17:04.9 32
37 Gordy Dooley 09 St. Henry HS, Erlan 5:30.4 17:06.4 33
38 Paul Norton 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 5:30.6 17:07.0 34
39 Eric Schmidt 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:30.7 17:07.4 35
40 Drew Kellum 07 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:30.9 17:07.8 36
41 Josh Helton 10 Independence HS, Th 5:31.0 17:08.1 37
42 Greg Miniger 09 Warwick Valley H, W 5:31.3 17:09.2 38
43 Andrew Johnson 07 Coventry HS, Covent 5:31.4 17:09.6
44 Jamie Glover 10 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:31.6 17:10.0 39
45 Brady Becker 07 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:31.7 17:10.3 40
46 Tucker Hartley 09 The Westminster, At 5:31.9 17:11.1 41
47 Haseeb Rahman 07 Webb School-Boys, K 5:32.3 17:12.2 42
48 Zac Suriano 09 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:32.4 17:12.5 43
49 Maclean O'Donnell 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:32.7 17:13.4 44
50 Tanner Carothers 07 Northland Prepar, F 5:33.0 17:14.6
51 Matt Sonnenfeldt 10 Knoxville West H, K 5:33.7 17:16.7 45
52 Clay Adams 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:33.8 17:17.0 46
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
53 Chris Renneker 07 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:33.9 17:17.1 47
54 Joby Peake 06 First Presbyteri, M 5:33.9 17:17.3 48
55 Thomas Cole 09 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:34.0 17:17.5 49
56 Trevor Sprauge 07 St. Pius X Catho, A 5:34.0 17:17.7 50
57 Waldo du Plessis 09 Baylor School, Chat 5:34.1 17:17.8 51
58 Tyler Ramsden 09 Montgomery Bell, Na 5:34.4 17:18.8 52
59 Michael Winston 06 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:35.1 17:20.9 53
60 Matt Hanlon 09 Wesleyan School-, N 5:35.1 17:21.1 54
61 John Reilly 07 Monsignor McClan, E 5:35.4 17:21.8 55
62 Daniel Miletich 09 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:35.7 17:22.8 56
63 Matthew Cameron 07 Madison Ridgelan, M 5:36.0 17:23.7
64 Clay Sankey 09 Providence Day S, C 5:36.0 17:23.8 57
65 JJ van Tonder 07 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:36.2 17:24.3 58
66 Brad Meyer 07 Archbishop Moell, C 5:36.2 17:24.5 59
67 Matt Gossett 09 Wesleyan School-, N 5:36.3 17:24.6 60
68 Bryan Wilson 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:36.3 17:24.8 61
69 Chris Cole 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:36.4 17:24.9 62
70 Tommy Reese 07 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:36.6 17:25.5 63
71 Scott Cope 07 First Presbyteri, M 5:36.6 17:25.7 64
72 Mike Danaher 10 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:36.7 x17:26.0 65
73 Parker Boudreau 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:36.8 17:26.2 66
74 Marcelis Lynch 07 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:36.8 17:26.4 67
75 Bret Butler 10 Holy Trinity Aca, M 5:37.1 17:27.2 68
76 Knox Sutterfield 09 The Westminster, At 5:37.5 17:28.4 69
77 Kyle Miller 07 Timber Creek HS, Or 5:37.6 17:28.6
77 Ricky Balmaseda 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:37.6 17:28.6 70
79 Antonio Brandon 09 Wellington HS, Well 5:38.0 17:29.9 71
79 Reilly Deyonker 07 Marist School, Atla 5:38.0 17:29.9 72
81 Justin Bowling 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:38.1 17:30.3 73
82 Daniel Wehunt 08 Sickles HS, Tampa, 5:38.2 17:30.6 74
83 Spenser Tipton 09 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:38.3 17:30.8 75
84 Evan Sharber 07 Baylor School, Chat 5:38.3 17:31.0 76
85 Stuart Chandler 07 Knoxville West H, K 5:38.7 17:32.1 77
86 Gordon Lee 10 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:39.1 17:33.4 78
87 Howard Graves 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 5:39.1 17:33.5 79
88 David Hamm 10 duPont Manual HS, L 5:39.4 17:34.4 80
89 Luke Watts 09 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:39.5 17:34.5 81
90 Mark Viglotti 09 Walton HS, Marietta 5:39.5 17:34.6 82
91 Justin Rau 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:39.5 x17:34.8 83
92 Tom Gilmartin 07 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:39.6 17:35.1 84
93 Laurent Williams 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 5:39.7 17:35.3 85
94 Rickey Martin 07 Smiths Station H, S 5:39.8 17:35.5 86
95 Shane Cook 07 Lyman HS, Longwood, 5:39.8 17:35.6 87
96 Calvin Vannoy 09 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:40.0 17:36.2 88
97 Thomas Pilliod 09 Walton HS, Marietta 5:40.1 17:36.4 89
98 Angel Ortega 09 Monsignor McClan, E 5:40.4 17:37.5 91
98 Zach Tyler 09 South Forsyth HS, C 5:40.4 17:37.5 90
100 Matthew Kenwright 10 St. Benedict at, Co 5:40.6 17:38.1 92
101 Matt Laroe 09 Warwick Valley H, W 5:40.7 17:38.4 93
102 Nathan Prickett 09 Smiths Station H, S 5:40.8 17:38.8 94
102 Michael Hammond Midlothian HS 5:40.8 x17:38.8 95
104 Freddie Akers 07 Wesleyan School-, N 5:41.0 17:39.4 96
105 Stan Reecy 07 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:41.1 17:39.6 97
106 Alexander Varone 07 Bishop Hendricke, W 5:41.3 17:40.1 98
107 Gator Jackson 10 South Forsyth HS, C 5:41.3 17:40.4 99
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
108 Brett Richardson 07 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:41.4 17:40.5 101
108 Grant Burress 10 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:41.4 17:40.5 100
110 Matt Rivers 09 Peachtree Ridge, Su 5:41.6 17:41.2 102
111 Chris Wright 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:41.7 17:41.6 103
112 Miles Harris 07 Oak Hall School, Ga 5:42.4 17:43.6 104
113 Alex Leuchanka 10 Warwick Valley H, W 5:42.6 17:44.4 105
114 Lee Gilmer 09 St. Paul's Episc, M 5:42.8 17:44.9 106
115 Ethan McGroom 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:42.9 17:45.1 107
116 Chris Lake 07 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:43.0 17:45.6 108
117 Austin Duckworth 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 5:43.1 17:45.9 109
118 Rob Manning 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:43.2 17:46.0 110
119 Andrew Freitas 07 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:43.4 x17:46.8 111
120 Jason Mach 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:43.5 17:47.1 112
121 Jordan Apfeld 07 Baylor School, Chat 5:43.7 17:47.8 113
122 Robert Hendley 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:43.8 17:47.9 114
123 Brian Detweiler 09 Parkview HS, Lilbur 5:43.9 x17:48.4 115
124 Colton Popp 09 Baylor School, Chat 5:44.1 17:49.0 116
124 Christian Scholz 09 Milton HS, Alpharet 5:44.1 17:49.0 117
126 Josh Dickey 06 Shades Mountain, Ho 5:44.3 17:49.5 118
127 Marshall Dalessandro 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 5:44.3 17:49.6 119
128 Trevor Keen 09 Archbishop Spald, S 5:44.5 17:50.1 120
129 Patrick McGregor 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:44.6 17:50.6 121
130 Eric Schmidt 10 Centerville HS, Cen 5:44.8 17:51.1 122
131 DJ Smith 07 Central Gwinnett, L 5:44.8 17:51.2 123
132 Kyle Butler 07 Holy Trinity Aca, M 5:44.9 17:51.3 124
133 Andrew Johnson 09 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:45.0 x17:51.8 125
134 Phil Riemer 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:45.1 17:52.1 126
135 Brach Barham 10 Northeast Lauder, M 5:45.4 17:52.9
136 James Adair 07 Oak Mountain HS, Bi 5:45.4 17:53.1 127
137 Bryan Miletich 07 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:45.5 x17:53.2 128
138 Chris Bishop 10 Morristown West, Mo 5:45.6 17:53.5 130
138 Austin Miller 09 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:45.6 17:53.5 129
140 Logan Dwyer 09 Northland Prepar, F 5:45.6 17:53.6
141 Eddie Kinny 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:46.0 17:54.9 131
142 Rett Coode 09 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:46.1 17:55.2 132
142 Shawn Van Hoose 09 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:46.1 17:55.2 133
144 Gabe Leitz 07 St. Thomas Aquin, F 5:46.4 17:56.0 134
145 John Neill 07 Smiths Station H, S 5:46.6 17:56.6 135
146 Shyam Deshpande 07 University Schoo, N 5:46.6 17:56.7 136
147 Patrick Gomez 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 5:46.7 17:57.0 137
148 Justin Kerzie 07 Walton HS, Marietta 5:46.9 17:57.7 138
149 Stephen McClean 10 St. Pius X Catho, A 5:47.0 17:57.8 139
150 Cody Hood 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 5:47.3 17:58.8 140
151 Joey Bubniak 10 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:47.3 x17:58.9
152 Taylor Knapp 07 Centerville HS, Cen 5:47.4 17:59.2 141
153 Jeremy Schmid 09 Walton HS, Marietta 5:47.5 17:59.4 142
154 Reinel Licea 10 Christopher Colu, M 5:47.7 18:00.0 143
155 Justin Rogers 07 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:47.7 18:00.2 144
156 Michael Whitehead 10 St. Henry HS, Erlan 5:47.8 18:00.3 145
157 Will Bryfczynski 10 Walton HS, Marietta 5:47.8 18:00.4 146
158 David Hudman 08 Shades Mountain, Ho 5:47.9 18:00.8 147
159 Alessio Assaro 07 Monsignor McClan, E 5:48.0 18:01.1 148
160 Bronson Venable 09 Bishop Hendricke, W 5:48.0 18:01.2 149
161 Tyler Truitt 10 Holy Trinity Aca, M 5:48.1 18:01.4 150
162 Thomas Soeller 07 Shenendehowa HS, Cl 5:48.5 x18:02.5 151
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
163 Tyler Hall 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:48.6 18:02.9 152
164 Zach Turner 10 Christian Brothe, M 5:48.7 18:03.2 153
165 Ciprian Mejia 09 Sickles HS, Tampa, 5:49.0 18:04.3 154
165 Matt Saldana 09 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:49.0 18:04.3 155
167 Hunter Spurgeon 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 5:49.1 18:04.6 156
168 Corey Alvarez 07 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:49.2 x18:04.7
169 Eric Hultquist 07 Webb School-Boys, K 5:49.3 18:05.0 157
170 Martin Urrutia 07 St. Thomas Aquin, F 5:49.3 18:05.1 158
171 David Ocon 07 Christopher Colu, M 5:49.3 18:05.2 159
172 Michael Robinson 09 St. Henry HS, Erlan 5:49.4 18:05.3 160
173 Smith Wilbanks 07 Oak Mountain HS, Bi 5:49.5 18:05.8 161
174 Thomas Heekin 09 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 5:49.6 18:05.9 162
175 Ryan Harris 09 Oak Hall School, Ga 5:49.7 18:06.2 163
176 Jon Fischer 09 Smiths Station H, S 5:49.8 18:06.6 164
177 Brown Scott 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:49.8 18:06.8 165
178 Tyler Tomy 08 Milton HS, Alpharet 5:49.9 18:07.0 166
179 Tomas McLaughlin 09 Bishop Hendricke, W 5:49.9 18:07.1 167
180 Ben Shassere 07 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:50.0 18:07.2 168
181 Andrew Harper 07 Brentwood Academ, B 5:50.0 18:07.3 169
182 Mike Brocks 07 FD Roosevelt HS, Hy 5:50.3 18:08.1
182 Emerson Peacock 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:50.3 x18:08.1 170
184 Shane George 09 Smiths Stn Hs-Ns, S 5:50.3 18:08.2
185 Jacob Gibson 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:50.5 18:08.8 171
186 Hugh Parker 10 Collegiate Schoo, N 5:50.6 x18:09.1 172
187 Gabe Stanek 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 5:50.6 18:09.2 173
188 Mike Wojciechowski 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 5:50.7 18:09.6 174
189 Rick Scheff 07 St. Pius X Catho, A 5:50.8 18:09.8 175
190 Jon Korte 10 Centerville HS, Cen 5:50.8 18:09.9 176
191 Max Holman 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:50.9 18:10.0 177
192 Kevin Gullickson 07 Centerville HS, Cen 5:50.9 18:10.1 178
192 Stephen Usery 07 Easley HS, Easley, 5:50.9 18:10.1 179
194 Skylar Townsend 08 Baylor School, Chat 5:51.0 18:10.5 180
195 Matt Thompson 09 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:51.1 x18:10.6 181
195 Kurt DeRussy 09 Centerville HS, Cen 5:51.1 18:10.6 182
197 Lott Brigham 07 St. Paul's Episc, M 5:51.2 18:11.0 183
198 Robert Fenesterer 10 Peachtree Ridge, Su 5:51.3 18:11.2 184
199 Kyle Idstein 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:51.3 x18:11.4 185
200 Ryan Matherly 09 Wesleyan School-, N 5:51.4 18:11.6 186
201 Wyatt Freeman 09 Providence Day S, C 5:51.4 18:11.7 188
201 Gihan Amarasiriwardena 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 5:51.4 18:11.7 187
203 Chase Elliot 07 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:51.5 18:11.8 189
204 Mackenzie Copeland 09 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 5:51.6 x18:12.4 190
205 Kris Hull 09 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:51.9 x18:13.2 191
206 Nick Perkins 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:52.0 18:13.4 192
207 Matt Bishop 08 Morristown West, Mo 5:52.0 18:13.6 193
208 Patrick Van Hoose 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:52.1 x18:13.7
209 Ian Trupin 10 University Schoo, N 5:52.1 18:13.9 194
210 David Zimmerman 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:52.2 x18:14.1
211 Chris Ostrouchov 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:52.3 x18:14.5 195
212 Hunter Hall 07 Brentwood HS, Brent 5:52.4 18:14.6 196
213 Jay Moulton 07 Smiths Station H, S 5:52.4 18:14.7 197
214 Michael Johnson 07 North Hardin HS, Ra 5:52.4 18:14.8 198
215 Nathan Bright 09 Knoxville West H, K 5:52.6 18:15.3 199
216 Matt Montavon 10 Centerville HS, Cen 5:52.7 x18:15.6 200
217 Patrick Platzer 09 St. Paul's Episc, M 5:52.8 18:16.1 202
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
217 Shane Brogdan 10 Oak Mountain HS, Bi 5:52.8 18:16.1 203
217 Pete Slutzker 09 Knoxville West H, K 5:52.8 18:16.1 201
220 Patrick Harrington 07 Peachtree Ridge, Su 5:52.9 18:16.4 204
221 Gabe Mitchell 09 Providence Chris, D 5:53.0 18:16.6
222 Doug Ronan 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 5:53.1 x18:17.0
223 Wes Brown 10 Brentwood HS, Brent 5:53.2 18:17.1 205
224 Aaron Massey 07 Chiles Hs-Ns, Talla 5:53.2 18:17.3
225 Jeff Kopczynski 07 Triton Regional, Ru 5:53.3 18:17.5 206
226 Laurance Thompson 07 Decatur HS, Decatur 5:53.4 18:17.8 207
227 Hannah Ethan 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 5:53.5 18:18.0 208
228 Niko Votipka 07 Timber Creek HS, Or 5:53.5 18:18.2
229 Townshend Young 10 Wesleyan School-, N 5:53.6 18:18.4 209
230 Evan Frisco 07 Maryville HS, Maryv 5:53.6 18:18.5 210
231 Justin Sawyer 09 Baylor School, Chat 5:53.7 x18:18.8 211
232 Kyle Buckley 10 Wesleyan School-, N 5:54.1 x18:20.0 212
233 Clay Warden 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 5:54.2 18:20.2 213
234 Brad Williams 09 Centerville HS, Cen 5:54.3 x18:20.5 214
235 Zack Andrews 09 Chiles HS, Tallahas 5:54.4 x18:20.8 215
236 Christian Lewellyn 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:54.5 x18:21.2
237 Skyler Moots 07 University Schoo, N 5:54.6 18:21.5 216
238 David Connoly 10 Marist School, Atla 5:54.6 18:21.6 217
239 Johnson Larry 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 5:54.6 18:21.7 218
240 Daniel Heller 09 Walton HS, Marietta 5:54.9 x18:22.5 219
241 Danny Schwaibold 07 Woodward Academy, C 5:55.0 18:22.8 220
242 Andrew Lauer 10 Woodward Academy, C 5:55.0 18:22.9 221
243 Kaleb Comer 10 Brentsville HS, Nok 5:55.2 x18:23.3
244 Jordan Eiserman 07 Lyman HS, Longwood, 5:55.4 18:24.2 222
245 Jack McNelis 09 Christian Brothe, M 5:55.7 18:24.9 223
246 Thomas Frasier 07 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:55.9 18:25.7 224
247 Richard Murray 10 Mountain Brook H, B 5:56.0 18:26.0 225
248 Frank Pfaffenberger 06 Warwick Valley H, W 5:56.1 x18:26.3 226
249 Kyle Kraft 07 Sickles HS, Tampa, 5:56.2 18:26.6 227
250 Holden Marsh 09 Archbishop Moell, C 5:56.3 18:26.8 228
251 Joel Rogers 07 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:56.3 18:27.0 229
252 Philip O'Brien 09 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:56.4 18:27.1 230
253 Aaron Oswald 09 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:56.6 x18:27.8
254 Christian Viehland 09 Blacksburg HS, Blac 5:56.6 18:27.9 231
254 Nick Bays 07 Luella HS, Locust G 5:56.6 18:27.9
256 Josh Hobbs 08 Harrison HS, Kennes 5:56.7 18:28.1 232
257 Steven Freund 09 McEachern HS, Powde 5:56.8 18:28.3 233
258 Ben Willis 07 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:56.9 x18:28.8 234
259 Josh McEachin 07 Chiles Hs-Ns, Talla 5:57.0 18:28.9
260 Tommy Maranges 09 St. Thomas Aquin, F 5:57.0 18:29.1 235
261 Conner Chesser 10 Blessed Trinity, Ro 5:57.1 18:29.4 236
262 Andy Bradford 10 Centerville HS, Cen 5:57.2 x18:29.7
263 Jeremy Bancroft-Brown 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 5:57.3 18:30.0 238
263 John Quinn 07 South Forsyth HS, C 5:57.3 18:30.0 237
265 Mike Waite 07 Midlothian HS, Midl 5:57.4 x18:30.2 239
266 Charles Mitchell 07 Triton Regional, Ru 5:57.4 18:30.3 240
267 Tyler Orr 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:57.5 x18:30.5
267 John Holleran 07 Bishop Hendricke, W 5:57.5 18:30.5 241
269 Chase Watson 07 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 5:57.5 18:30.6 243
269 Layne Summerhill 08 Baylor School, Chat 5:57.5 x18:30.6 242
271 Nick Baer 07 Easley HS, Easley, 5:57.7 18:31.2 244
271 Matt Dempsey 07 St. Xavier Hs-Ns, L 5:57.7 18:31.2
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
273 Jay Butler 07 Marist School, Atla 5:57.7 18:31.3 245
274 Richard Carroll 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 5:57.9 x18:31.8
275 Erik Ottoson 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:58.1 18:32.4 247
275 Nathan Bennett 09 Dominion Christi, M 5:58.1 18:32.4 246
277 Michael McCormick 09 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 5:58.1 18:32.5 248
278 Christopher Duvall 08 Wesleyan School-, N 5:58.3 x18:33.0 249
279 Ian McCallum-Cook 09 Tatnall School, Wil 5:58.3 18:33.1 250
280 Ryan Griesenauer 08 Madison Central, Ma 5:58.5 18:33.7 251
281 Matt Churley 07 Collins Hill HS, Su 5:58.7 18:34.2 252
282 John Sharpe 08 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 5:58.7 x18:34.4
283 Alec Hamm 06 Hoover HS, Hoover, 5:58.8 x18:34.5 253
284 Adam Hambleton 09 Choctawhatchee H, F 5:58.9 18:34.8 254
285 Robert Bradham 10 First Presbyteri, M 5:59.0 18:35.2 255
286 Justin Romaine 07 Bartlett Hs-Boys, B 5:59.0 18:35.3 256
287 Kenneth Shell 07 Central Gwinnett, L 5:59.2 18:35.9 258
287 Kenta Nolin 08 Morristown West, Mo 5:59.2 18:35.9 257
289 Morgan Prince 09 Christian Brothe, M 5:59.3 18:36.1 259
290 Colin Doyle 07 St. Benedict at, Co 5:59.3 18:36.2 260
291 Mitchell Foley 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 5:59.3 18:36.3 261
292 Slade Utley 07 University Schoo, N 5:59.4 18:36.4 262
293 Will Dinan 07 John Carroll Cat, B 5:59.5 18:36.7 263
294 Lance Dudkowski 07 McEachern HS, Powde 5:59.5 18:36.8 265
294 Drake Ott 10 Oak Mountain HS, Bi 5:59.5 18:36.8 264
296 Matt McCormick 09 Archbishop Moell, C 5:59.6 18:37.2 266
297 Kevin Teague 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 5:59.7 18:37.4 267
298 Ben Roy 07 Archbishop Carro, R 5:59.8 18:37.6 268
299 Cory O'Lear Oak Ridge HS 5:59.8 x18:37.7
300 Ben Smolin 06 Shades Mountain, Ho 5:59.9 18:37.9 269
301 Randall Bourquin 07 South Forsyth HS, C 5:59.9 18:38.0 270
302 Michael Lawlor 10 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:00.0 18:38.4 271
303 John Gilmer 09 St. Paul's Episc, M 6:00.1 18:38.6 272
304 Spencer Frantom 08 Morristown West, Mo 6:00.2 18:38.9 273
305 Andrew Stowe 09 The Westminster, At 6:00.3 18:39.2 275
305 Phillip Wise 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:00.3 18:39.2 274
307 Alex Ristau 10 Brentwood Academ, B 6:00.4 18:39.7 276
308 Scottie Crabtree 09 Centerville HS, Cen 6:00.5 x18:40.0
309 Dylan Walker 99 South Forsyth HS, C 6:00.8 18:40.8 277
310 George Fryhofer 09 The Westminster, At 6:00.8 18:40.9 278
311 Dallas Stoller 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 6:01.0 x18:41.3
312 Vickery Steven 10 Marist School, Atla 6:01.1 18:41.9 280
312 Ray Dannenhauer 10 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:01.1 x18:41.9 279
314 Nick Williams 08 Parkview HS, Lilbur 6:01.2 x18:42.0 281
315 David Dement 09 Cary Academy, Cary, 6:01.4 18:42.6
316 Matt Porter 07 Brentsville HS, Nok 6:01.4 x18:42.8
316 Joe Cromer 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:01.4 18:42.8 282
318 Perry Finley 10 duPont Manual HS, L 6:01.7 18:43.5 283
319 Scott Petrowski 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:01.7 18:43.6 284
319 Nick Burrell 09 John Carroll Cat, B 6:01.7 18:43.6 285
321 Travis Delay 07 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:01.7 18:43.7 287
321 Sean Jansen 07 Sickles HS, Tampa, 6:01.7 18:43.7 286
323 Taylor Harris 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:01.8 18:43.9 288
324 Michael Boyle 07 South Forsyth HS, C 6:01.9 x18:44.4 289
325 Parker Keyes 09 duPont Manual HS, L 6:02.0 18:44.7 290
326 John Dow 07 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:02.1 18:44.8 291
327 Clint McKelvey 08 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:02.1 18:45.0 292
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
327 Scott Hannigan 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 6:02.1 x18:45.0
329 Michael Padro 07 St. Thomas Aquin, F 6:02.2 18:45.1 293
330 Rafael Arcieri 09 Peachtree Ridge, Su 6:02.2 18:45.2 294
331 Chris Mitchell 09 Webb School-Boys, K 6:02.2 18:45.3 295
332 Sean Foster 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:02.4 18:45.8 296
333 Pablo Durango 09 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:02.4 18:45.9 297
334 Benton Reed 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:02.5 18:46.2 298
335 Jack Morgan 99 Mountain Brook H, B 6:02.6 18:46.3 299
336 Jonny Usry 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:02.7 18:46.6 300
337 Parker Newton 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:02.7 18:46.8 301
338 Reed Kramer 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:02.8 18:47.1 303
338 S Amos 10 St. Thomas Aquin, F 6:02.8 18:47.1 302
340 Rich Rubio 09 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:02.9 18:47.5 304
341 Andrew Palumbo 07 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:03.0 x18:47.6 305
342 Mykal Bailey 10 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:03.0 18:47.7 306
343 Jacob Cherry 09 St. Henry HS, Erlan 6:03.1 18:47.9 307
344 Nick Spenello 09 South Forsyth HS, C 6:03.1 x18:48.0 308
345 Hayes Arnold 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:03.2 18:48.2 309
346 Alex Milhous 07 Darlington Schoo, R 6:03.2 18:48.3 310
347 Seth Flynn 09 South Forsyth HS, C 6:03.4 x18:48.8
347 Juan Tejada 07 Central Gwinnett, L 6:03.4 18:48.8 311
349 Matt Taylor 07 Gloucester Catho, G 6:03.4 18:49.0
349 Charlie Redmon 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 6:03.4 x18:49.0
349 Rawson Ridley 09 First Presbyteri, M 6:03.4 18:49.0 312
352 Tyler Curtin 10 South Forsyth HS, C 6:03.6 x18:49.4
352 Brian Rice 07 Triton Regional, Ru 6:03.6 18:49.4 313
354 Mark Lascara 09 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:03.6 18:49.5 314
355 Charles Christiansen 10 St. Benedict at, Co 6:03.6 18:49.6 315
356 Brandon Fox 09 Triton Regional, Ru 6:03.7 18:49.7 317
356 Andy Henderson 10 Smiths Station H, S 6:03.7 x18:49.7 316
358 David Whitfield 09 Peachtree Ridge, Su 6:03.7 18:49.8 318
359 Kevin Hall 10 Satellite HS, Satel 6:03.7 18:49.9 319
360 Will Taylor 10 Wesleyan School-, N 6:03.8 x18:50.2
360 Sam Shanine 07 Peachtree Ridge, Su 6:03.8 x18:50.2 320
362 Matty Rider 08 Christian Brothe, M 6:03.8 18:50.3 321
363 Austin Perry 09 St. Thomas Aquin, F 6:03.9 x18:50.4 322
364 Jay Heller 07 Walton HS, Marietta 6:04.0 x18:50.7 323
365 Jeff St. John 07 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:04.1 18:51.0 325
365 Ehsan Akbari 09 Providence Day S, C 6:04.1 18:51.0 324
367 Hashem Zikry 10 Collegiate Schoo, N 6:04.1 x18:51.1 326
368 Baker Mulherin 10 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:04.2 18:51.4 327
369 Colin Barker 08 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:04.4 18:52.0 329
369 Wes Sankey 10 Providence Day S, C 6:04.4 18:52.0 328
371 Chris Bilbrew 07 Smiths Stn Hs-Ns, S 6:04.4 18:52.1
372 Pete Liota 07 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:04.7 18:52.9 330
373 Matt Smith 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:04.7 18:53.1 331
374 Patrick Hart 09 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:04.9 18:53.5 332
375 Miller Callaway 07 St. Paul's Episc, M 6:04.9 18:53.6 333
376 Nicholas Casbarro 09 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:04.9 x18:53.7 334
377 Keith Buell 08 Randolph School, Hu 6:05.0 18:53.8 335
378 Angelo Lupardo 07 Wellington HS, Well 6:05.0 18:53.9 336
379 Preston Lennon 09 Providence Day S, C 6:05.5 18:55.4 337
380 Dean Iwaoka 10 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:05.6 18:55.7 338
381 Ryan Burruss 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:05.7 18:56.0 340
381 Eric Dwyer 07 St. Henry HS, Erlan 6:05.7 18:56.0 339
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
383 Stockton Beveridge 07 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:05.9 18:56.6 341
384 Bobby Windham 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:05.9 18:56.7 342
385 Joe Sokohl 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:05.9 x18:56.8 343
386 Corey Tanner 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:06.1 18:57.2 344
387 Brad Ackerman 09 Warwick Valley H, W 6:06.1 x18:57.3 345
388 Tim Halinksi 09 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:06.2 18:57.5 346
389 Frankie Romano 10 John Carroll Cat, B 6:06.3 18:57.9 347
389 Paul Julmeus 07 Christopher Colu, M 6:06.3 18:57.9 348
391 Chase O'Conner 07 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:06.3 18:58.0 349
391 Chris Rego 07 Satellite HS, Satel 6:06.3 18:58.0 350
393 Brian Whelan 09 Marist School, Atla 6:06.4 18:58.1 351
393 Joel O'Neal 07 The Westminster, At 6:06.4 x18:58.1 352
395 Jared Crasto 07 Centerville HS, Cen 6:06.4 x18:58.3
395 Michael Wallace 10 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:06.4 18:58.3 353
397 Alex Davis 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:06.5 18:58.6 354
398 John Herold 08 Morristown West, Mo 6:06.6 18:58.9 355
399 Nick Schwartztrauber 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 6:06.6 18:59.0 356
400 Michael Ortiz 07 Monsignor McClan, E 6:06.8 18:59.6 357
401 Nick Lombardi 09 South Forsyth HS, C 6:06.9 x18:59.9
402 Lee McClung 10 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:07.0 19:00.2 359
402 Quinn Lackey 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:07.0 19:00.2 358
404 Neely Boston 08 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:07.3 19:01.0 360
405 Kyle Patterson 07 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:07.4 19:01.2 363
405 Matt Bellett 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:07.4 x19:01.2 361
405 Nathan Cameron 10 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:07.4 x19:01.2 362
408 Will Kelly 07 Tatnall School, Wil 6:07.5 19:01.7 364
409 Gehrig Nelson 08 Home-Schooled, Fran 6:08.0 19:03.1
409 Elloitt Rosenberg 10 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:08.0 19:03.1 365
411 Will Cowan 07 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:08.0 19:03.2 366
411 Trent Blumenthal 08 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:08.0 19:03.2 367
413 Chisum Curruthers 09 Oak Mountain HS, Bi 6:08.1 19:03.6 368
414 Morris Kersh 10 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:08.2 19:03.7 369
415 Richard Brunsting 10 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:08.2 x19:03.9 370
416 Wellington Nunez 09 Danbury HS, Danbury 6:08.3 x19:04.0
417 Andrew Dibb 10 Morristown West, Mo 6:08.3 x19:04.2 371
418 Zachary Sullivan 10 Archbishop Spald, S 6:08.4 19:04.5 372
419 Cory Prim 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:08.5 x19:04.6 373
420 Jack Meadows 10 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:08.5 19:04.8 374
421 Greg Kennedy 07 Episcopal HS, Jacks 6:08.6 19:05.1 375
422 Pat Jagielski 07 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:08.7 19:05.3 376
423 Justin Durham 09 St. Benedict at, Co 6:08.8 19:05.7 377
423 Lewis Price 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:08.8 19:05.7 378
425 Ben Prichett 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:08.9 19:06.0 379
426 James Gilreath 07 Bartlett Hs-Boys, B 6:09.0 19:06.2 380
427 Braxton Sheriff 99 Easley HS, Easley, 6:09.0 19:06.3 381
428 Matt Tooley 09 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:09.1 19:06.6 382
429 Brandon Suttle 07 First Presbyteri, M 6:09.1 19:06.7 383
430 Zack Metz 10 Dominion Christi, M 6:09.2 19:06.8 384
431 Jake McDade 07 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:09.2 19:07.0 385
432 Robert Rowe 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:09.3 19:07.2 386
432 Geoff Thomas 09 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:09.3 19:07.2 387
434 Brett Plunkett 07 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:09.3 19:07.3 388
435 Stephen Douglas 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:09.4 x19:07.7 389
436 Eric Jeter 10 duPont Manual HS, L 6:09.6 19:08.2 390
437 Jake Lewis 09 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:09.7 19:08.5 391
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
438 Emanuel Jones 09 Woodward Academy, C 6:10.0 19:09.4 392
439 Ben Gomez 09 Cullman HS, Cullman 6:10.2 19:10.0 394
439 Mark Dotson 10 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:10.2 19:10.0 393
441 Eric Malone 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:10.4 19:10.5 395
442 J.R. Spencer 10 Archbishop Spald, S 6:10.5 19:11.0 396
443 Josh Darling 07 St. Benedict at, Co 6:10.5 19:11.1 397
444 Josh Brown 09 Chiles Hs-Ns, Talla 6:10.6 19:11.3
445 Tyler Halbrook 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:10.6 19:11.4 398
446 Cliff Lutz 07 Easley HS, Easley, 6:10.7 19:11.5 399
447 David Griffith 09 Archbishop Moell, C 6:10.7 19:11.6 400
448 Petter Bauer 07 The Westminster, At 6:10.8 x19:12.0 401
449 Jacob Stern 07 Providence Day S, C 6:10.9 x19:12.3 402
449 Kevin Norris 07 Brentsville HS, Nok 6:10.9 x19:12.3
451 Will Shuman 07 Holy Innocents', At 6:11.0 19:12.5 403
452 Conrad Taylor 09 Mountain Brook H, B 6:11.1 19:12.8 404
453 Alex Henes 09 duPont Manual HS, L 6:11.1 19:12.9 405
454 Alyn Wesley 10 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:11.2 19:13.1 406
455 Eddie Kirk 07 Archbishop Spald, S 6:11.3 19:13.4 407
456 Nathan Ricci 09 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:11.3 x19:13.5
457 Chase Eriksen 09 McEachern HS, Powde 6:11.4 19:13.7 408
458 Peter Davison 10 Randolph School, Hu 6:11.4 19:13.8 409
459 Adam Ruhl 08 Madison Central, Ma 6:11.4 19:13.9 410
460 Daniel Riess 09 Dominion Christi, M 6:11.6 19:14.5 411
461 Rett Myer 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:11.7 x19:14.6
462 Andrew McMahon 09 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:11.8 19:14.9 412
463 Carter Robertson 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:11.8 x19:15.0 413
464 Drew Wood 09 First Presbyteri, M 6:12.0 x19:15.7 414
464 Adam Meffert 08 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:12.0 x19:15.7 415
466 Zach Ebbing 09 St. Benedict at, Co 6:12.1 x19:15.9 416
467 Matt Ractliffe 10 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:12.2 x19:16.1
468 Ryan Machan 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:12.4 19:16.9 417
469 Jakob Roedel 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:12.4 x19:17.0 418
470 Kevin Kulik 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:12.6 19:17.6 419
471 Ryan Price 10 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:12.8 19:18.1 420
472 Robert Warrington 07 Archbishop Spald, S 6:12.9 x19:18.5 421
473 Shep Patterson 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:13.0 x19:18.7
474 Ted Borny 07 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:13.2 19:19.2 422
475 Ryan Dutton 07 Smiths Stn Hs-Ns, S 6:13.2 19:19.3
475 Travis Smith 09 Wesleyan School-, N 6:13.2 x19:19.3
477 Andrew Scarborough 08 Oak Hall School, Ga 6:13.3 19:19.7 423
478 Ben Bessler 08 St. Henry HS, Erlan 6:13.4 x19:19.9 424
478 Bray Wilkins 07 Midlothian HS, Midl 6:13.4 x19:19.9
480 Matt Howard 08 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:13.5 19:20.4 425
481 Mark Bernardo 10 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:13.7 19:20.8 427
481 Matthew Bryant 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:13.7 x19:20.8
481 Will Conner 09 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:13.7 19:20.8 426
484 Brad Black 07 Brentwood HS, Brent 6:13.9 19:21.4 428
484 Dan Bubniak 10 Danbury HS, Danbury 6:13.9 x19:21.4
486 Patrick Combs 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 6:13.9 19:21.5 429
486 Kenneth Haertel 09 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:13.9 x19:21.5 430
488 William Anthony 10 Mountain Brook H, B 6:14.1 19:22.0 431
489 Ian Jones 09 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:14.3 x19:22.8 432
490 Nathan Livesey 10 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:14.3 x19:22.9
491 Steven Jeansonne 10 Holy Savior Mena, A 6:14.6 19:23.7 434
491 Christopher Cowan-Banker 09 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:14.6 19:23.7 433
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
493 Tyler Doolittle 09 duPont Manual HS, L 6:14.7 x19:23.9 435
494 Chris DePadua 07 Oak Hall School, Ga 6:14.8 19:24.2 436
495 Tyler Yosua 07 Centerville HS, Cen 6:14.9 x19:24.5
496 Riley Moore 10 Brentwood Academ, B 6:15.1 x19:25.3 437
497 Alex Fink 07 Triton Regional, Ru 6:15.2 19:25.5 438
498 Blake Sayers 10 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:15.2 x19:25.6 439
499 Josiah Harwell 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 6:15.3 19:25.8 440
500 Drew Deerman 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:15.3 x19:25.9 441
501 Eric Jewell 10 Brentsville HS, Nok 6:15.4 x19:26.2
502 Patrick Rooney 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:15.6 x19:26.8
503 Patrick Roberts 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:15.7 x19:27.2 442
504 Jamel Woods 10 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:15.8 19:27.3 443
504 Aron Beierschmitt 09 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:15.8 19:27.3 444
506 Camden Holmes 07 Cullman HS, Cullman 6:15.8 19:27.4 445
507 Patrick Rowe 10 Christopher Colu, M 6:16.0 x19:28.0 446
508 Derek Ball 09 duPont Manual HS, L 6:16.2 x19:28.6 447
508 Patrick Dubus 07 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:16.2 x19:28.6
510 Ryan Thurman 09 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:16.3 19:29.1 448
511 Arthur Matuszewski 07 Monsignor McClan, E 6:16.4 19:29.4 449
512 Kyle Lyman 07 Centerville HS, Cen 6:16.5 x19:29.5
513 Mike Fucci 07 Tatnall School, Wil 6:16.6 19:29.8 450
514 Jared Porter 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:16.7 19:30.1 451
515 Sam Buescher 07 Archbishop Moell, C 6:16.7 19:30.2 452
516 Chase Ludwig 09 Randolph School, Hu 6:16.8 19:30.5 453
517 David Dalton 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:16.9 x19:30.7
518 Ross Malugani 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:16.9 19:30.8 454
519 Jonathan Wolfe 07 Ooltewah HS, Ooltew 6:16.9 19:30.9 455
520 Ethan Harrell 07 Satellite HS, Satel 6:17.1 19:31.4 456
521 Chris Holland 07 Cullman HS, Cullman 6:17.1 19:31.5 457
521 Breon Dixon Brentwood Academ 6:17.1 x19:31.5
523 Joey Gilligan 07 Charlotte Cathol, C 6:17.2 x19:31.9 459
523 Brennan Parrish 99 Jackson Christia, J 6:17.2 19:31.9 458
525 Alex Sakovitz 10 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:17.4 x19:32.4
526 Jarred Brookins 09 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:17.4 19:32.5 460
527 Steven Kertz 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:17.6 19:33.0 461
528 Colin McCallum-Cook 09 Tatnall School, Wil 6:17.7 19:33.3 462
529 Jordan Wendt 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:17.8 x19:33.5 463
530 Wilkerson Given 10 Mountain Brook H, B 6:17.8 19:33.6 464
531 Philip Harvey 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:17.8 x19:33.7
532 Eric Stone 09 John Carroll Cat, B 6:17.9 19:33.9 465
533 Kyle Rosenberg 10 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:17.9 19:34.1 467
533 Chris Del Grosso 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:17.9 19:34.1 466
535 Will Gurley 07 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:18.3 19:35.1 468
536 Alex Alexander 99 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:18.3 19:35.2 469
537 Ethan Reed 10 Knoxville West H, K 6:18.4 19:35.4 470
538 Chris Golden 09 South Forsyth HS, C 6:18.4 x19:35.5
539 Barry Elkinton 10 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:18.4 x19:35.6
539 Brian Hencke 10 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:18.4 19:35.6 471
541 Gabe Horton 07 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:18.6 x19:36.1 472
541 Tyler Shaffo 07 duPont Manual HS, L 6:18.6 x19:36.1
543 Wiley Hunt 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:18.6 x19:36.2
544 Pat Kelly 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:18.9 19:37.2 473
545 Chris Pristouris 10 Danbury Hs-Ns, Danb 6:19.0 19:37.4
545 Ryan McCoy 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:19.0 19:37.4 474
547 Patrick Manley 08 Tatnall School, Wil 6:19.0 x19:37.5 475
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
548 Hal Boerner 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:19.1 x19:37.8 476
549 David Meinberg 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:19.3 x19:38.3
550 Layton Dorsett 08 Mountain Brook H, B 6:19.4 x19:38.5 477
551 Nathan Mackay 07 Woodward Academy, C 6:19.4 19:38.7 478
552 Phillip Haley 09 Sparkman HS, Huntsv 6:19.5 19:39.0 479
553 Devin Gray 07 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:19.6 19:39.1 480
553 Lindsay Bohannon 09 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:19.6 x19:39.1
555 Thomas Sherrill 07 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:20.1 19:40.9 481
556 Nick Hayes 07 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:20.2 x19:41.0
556 Isaac Bell 07 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:20.2 x19:41.0
558 Alex Hoele 07 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:20.3 19:41.3 482
559 Jeff Wilson 99 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:20.4 x19:41.7
560 Ryan LaGanke 10 Cullman HS, Cullman 6:20.5 19:42.1 483
560 Tim Estes 09 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:20.5 19:42.1 485
560 Stuart Graham 99 St. Paul's Episc, M 6:20.5 x19:42.1 484
563 Dan Hall 07 Madison Central, Ma 6:20.6 19:42.2 486
564 Alex Glass 07 Darlington Schoo, R 6:20.7 19:42.7 487
564 Alex Taylor 07 Altamont School, Bi 6:20.7 19:42.7
566 Price Davidson 09 Wesleyan School-, N 6:20.8 x19:42.9
567 JC Ely 07 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:20.8 x19:43.0
568 Daniel Guinn 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:20.9 x19:43.2 488
569 Drew Lewis 99 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:20.9 x19:43.4
569 Kevin Miele 07 Danbury HS, Danbury 6:20.9 x19:43.4
571 John Bolding 10 Austin HS, Decatur, 6:21.0 19:43.5 489
572 Mike Wilbur 07 Shen Hs-Ns, Clifton 6:21.0 19:43.6
573 Dan Perme 07 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:21.0 x19:43.7 490
574 Will Gambla 10 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:21.3 x19:44.6
575 George Salomon 09 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:21.4 x19:44.8 491
576 Tommy Koepke 07 Wesleyan School-, N 6:21.4 x19:44.9
577 David Baecher 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:21.5 x19:45.1
578 Mike Cugno 07 Christopher Colu, M 6:21.5 x19:45.2 492
579 Hunter Tipton 10 Maryville HS, Maryv 6:21.6 x19:45.6 494
579 Chris Irving 07 Triton Regional, Ru 6:21.6 x19:45.6 493
581 Andrew Stein 07 Webb School-Boys, K 6:21.8 x19:46.1 495
582 Jared Grigas 07 Episcopal HS, Jacks 6:21.8 19:46.2 497
582 Brendan Vurckio 10 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:21.8 19:46.2 496
584 Greg Doyle 09 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:22.0 x19:46.6 498
584 Cameron Conners 08 Randolph School, Hu 6:22.0 19:46.6 499
586 Frank Matte 07 John Carroll Cat, B 6:22.0 19:46.7 500
587 Michael McGee 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 6:22.0 x19:46.8
588 Jonathan Yip 09 Collegiate Schoo, N 6:22.2 x19:47.2
589 Mark Presley 09 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:22.2 19:47.3 501
590 Kevin Kuehl 07 Christian Brothe, M 6:22.3 x19:47.5 502
591 Jordan Maren 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:22.3 x19:47.7 503
592 Corey Tindall 07 Newton HS, Covingto 6:22.4 19:47.8 504
593 Matthew Thompson 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:22.6 x19:48.6
594 Kris Masoor 09 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:22.8 x19:49.3 505
595 A.J. Hannon 07 Archbishop Spald, S 6:22.9 x19:49.6 506
596 Nick Hood 07 University Schoo, N 6:23.0 19:49.9 507
597 Brian Collier 06 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:23.1 x19:50.0
598 David Fearon 09 South Forsyth HS, C 6:23.2 x19:50.4
599 David Olson 10 Bob Jones HS, Madis 6:23.3 x19:50.6 508
600 Michael Waldrop 07 Auburn HS, Auburn, 6:23.3 x19:50.7 509
601 David Brown 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:23.7 19:52.0 510
602 Brad Griesenauer 09 Madison Central, Ma 6:23.7 19:52.1 511
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
603 samuel hand 10 Decatur HS, Decatur 6:23.9 19:52.6 512
604 Cameron Frament 10 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:24.1 x19:53.3
604 Eric Lawson 10 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:24.1 19:53.3 513
606 Stephen Odom 07 Westside HS, Anders 6:24.2 19:53.5
607 Tyler Welsh 07 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:24.4 x19:54.3 514
608 Curt Ellison 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:24.5 x19:54.6 515
609 Brooks Fitzpatrick 07 Dunbar Hs-Ns, Lexin 6:24.8 19:55.4
610 Andrew Eshelman 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:24.9 x19:55.8
611 Stephen Anderson 07 Bob Jones HS, Madis 6:25.0 x19:55.9 516
612 T.J. Whitaker 10 Ooltewah HS, Ooltew 6:25.0 19:56.0 517
613 Eli Keene 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:25.1 x19:56.4
614 Austin Bocchicchio 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:25.6 19:57.9 518
615 Colin Meier 09 Holy Innocents', At 6:25.6 19:58.0 519
615 Jeff Olson 07 Brentwood Academ, B 6:25.6 x19:58.0
617 Bobby Plewniak 06 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:25.8 x19:58.4 520
617 Winston Joe 08 Altamont School, Bi 6:25.8 19:58.4
619 Brad Schmitt 10 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:25.8 x19:58.5 521
620 Josh Witkowski 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:26.0 x19:59.0
620 Lee Moseley 99 Madison Central, Ma 6:26.0 19:59.0 522
622 Mark D'Ambrosi 09 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:26.0 19:59.1 523
623 Stephen Liebschwager 07 St. Benedict at, Co 6:26.4 x20:00.3 524
624 Corey Kendrick 07 John Carroll Cat, B 6:26.4 x20:00.4 525
625 Juan Mena 10 Pelham HS, Pelham, 6:26.4 20:00.5 526
626 William Ward 10 Holy Innocents', At 6:26.5 20:00.7 527
627 Landon Smith 09 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:26.6 20:01.0 528
628 John Black 09 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:26.8 20:01.5 530
628 Nick Wengrenovich 09 St. Thomas Aquin, F 6:26.8 x20:01.5 529
630 Taylor Riden 10 Morristown West, Mo 6:26.8 x20:01.6 531
631 John Adam McCaslin 10 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:27.0 20:02.1 532
632 Jimmy Varnell 10 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:27.1 20:02.5 533
633 Ian Allen 07 Randolph School-, H 6:27.1 20:02.6 534
634 Ben Comer 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:27.2 20:03.0 535
635 William Raffety 10 Marist School, Atla 6:27.3 x20:03.1 536
636 Aaron McMullen 10 Brentsville HS, Nok 6:27.4 x20:03.5
637 Gage Bricklemaier 09 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:27.4 x20:03.6 537
638 Logan Wyszynski 07 Jackson Christia, J 6:27.5 20:03.8 538
639 Sean Thompson 07 Blessed Trinity, Ro 6:27.5 x20:03.9 539
640 Jack Oldham 09 Providence Day S, C 6:27.6 x20:04.2 540
641 Mike Boyle 07 Brentwood HS, Brent 6:27.7 20:04.5 541
642 Jason Alred 09 Darlington Schoo, R 6:27.8 20:04.6 542
643 Jake Hedrick 10 Wesleyan School-, N 6:27.8 x20:04.8
644 Jason Carter 06 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:27.9 x20:05.0
645 Brett Wilson 09 Sickles HS, Tampa, 6:28.2 x20:06.0 543
646 Jay Heslin 07 Wesleyan School-, N 6:28.2 x20:06.1
647 David Romer 07 Randolph School, Hu 6:28.5 20:06.8 544
648 Nick Jewell 09 Easley HS, Easley, 6:28.6 20:07.2 545
649 Michael Farnsworth 09 Rock Canyon HS, Hig 6:28.8 20:07.9
649 Chris Fowler 09 Paul W. Bryant H, C 6:28.8 20:07.9
651 Andy Lewis 09 Darlington Schoo, R 6:28.9 20:08.0 546
652 Trey Clark 09 Bartlett Hs-Boys, B 6:28.9 20:08.2 547
653 Matt Ulisse 10 Brentsville HS, Nok 6:29.1 x20:08.7
654 Todd Lathrop 08 Farragut HS, Knoxvi 6:29.1 x20:08.8 548
655 Clayton McGinnis 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:29.1 20:08.9 549
656 Trey Tidmore 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:29.2 x20:09.0
657 Zain Jiwani 09 Woodward Academy, C 6:29.2 20:09.1 550
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
658 Ryan Parmer 07 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:29.3 x20:09.5 551
658 Yoseph Beki 07 Brentwood Academ, B 6:29.3 x20:09.5
660 Daniel Turner 09 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:29.4 20:09.7 552
661 Alan Davis 07 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:29.4 x20:09.8 553
662 David Mulcahy 07 Marist School, Atla 6:29.5 x20:10.0 554
663 Michael Seitz 08 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:29.5 x20:10.1
664 Thomas Monette 09 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:29.6 x20:10.3
665 Kyle Maxwell 08 Woodward Academy, C 6:29.7 x20:10.5 555
666 Robert Adamkiewicz 09 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:29.8 x20:11.0
667 Adam Harnden 07 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:29.9 x20:11.2
668 Mark Doss 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:29.9 x20:11.3
669 Ben Fogel 07 John Carroll Cat, B 6:30.0 x20:11.6 556
670 Samir Shah 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:30.2 x20:12.1 557
671 Patrick Wingo 08 Randolph School, Hu 6:30.2 x20:12.3 558
672 Robert Stuhr 07 University Schoo, N 6:30.3 x20:12.4 559
673 Cole Bahakel 07 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:30.3 20:12.6 560
674 Youssef El Ghorfi 07 Amherst Reg HS, Amh 6:30.4 x20:12.7
675 Brandon Ramsey 08 Wesleyan School-, N 6:30.5 x20:13.0
676 Billy Harper 08 South Forsyth HS, C 6:30.5 x20:13.2
677 Cassin Sutor 08 Archbishop Spald, S 6:30.7 x20:13.6
678 Luis Ingram 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:30.8 x20:14.0 561
679 Craig Anderson 10 Choctawhatchee H, F 6:30.8 x20:14.1 562
680 Danny Cook 10 Collins Hill HS, Su 6:31.0 x20:14.7 563
681 Chad Holt 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:31.0 20:14.8 564
682 Scott Collins 07 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:31.1 x20:14.9
683 Clint Deerman 10 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:31.1 x20:15.0
683 Lucas Morrison 09 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:31.1 x20:15.0
685 Dominique Mayfield 09 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:31.3 x20:15.5 565
686 Dan Kaim 07 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:31.4 x20:16.0 566
687 Ben Wellman 09 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:31.5 x20:16.2
688 Scott Baun 09 Peachtree Ridge, Su 6:31.6 x20:16.5 567
689 Nolan Davis 09 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:31.7 20:16.8 568
690 Daniel Givens 09 Montgomery Bell, Na 6:31.9 x20:17.5
691 Michael McLellan 07 Austin HS, Decatur, 6:31.9 20:17.6 569
692 Tiffen Tapia 07 Oak Hall School, Ga 6:32.2 20:18.3 571
692 Ben Johnson 06 Shades Mountain, Ho 6:32.2 20:18.3 570
694 Adam Chapman 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:32.2 x20:18.4 572
695 Ryan Moreland 07 Ooltewah HS, Ooltew 6:32.4 20:19.0 573
696 Joshua Holcombe 08 Alcovy HS, Covingto 6:32.5 20:19.2 574
697 Jack Marzulli 09 Collegiate Schoo, N 6:32.6 x20:19.6
698 David Prather 07 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:32.8 20:20.4 575
699 James Desmaris 10 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:32.9 x20:20.5
700 Scott Kahler 10 Jackson Christia, J 6:32.9 20:20.7 576
701 Nolan Palladino 99 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:33.0 x20:20.9
702 Max Olash 08 duPont Manual HS, L 6:33.1 x20:21.1
703 Tony Pugliano 07 McEachern HS, Powde 6:33.4 20:22.0 577
704 James Graham 08 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:33.4 x20:22.1 578
705 Andrew Danesi 09 Bishop Hendricke, W 6:33.4 x20:22.2
706 Jack Kaiser 10 Franklin Road Ac, N 6:33.5 20:22.5 579
707 Matthew Dunn 09 Austin HS, Decatur, 6:33.6 20:22.6 580
708 Paul Inglis 09 Archbishop Spald, S 6:33.6 x20:22.7
709 Brian Ericksen 07 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:33.6 x20:22.8
710 Jon Erickson 07 duPont Manual HS, L 6:33.7 x20:22.9
711 Will Rubino 09 University Schoo, N 6:33.8 x20:23.3 581
711 Eric Martin 09 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:33.8 x20:23.3
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
713 Thomas O'Connell 10 Centerville HS, Cen 6:34.1 x20:24.3
714 Jake Rynning 09 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:34.2 x20:24.6
715 Brandon Halls 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:34.5 x20:25.6
716 Parker Smith 08 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:34.6 x20:25.9 582
716 Daniel Harjes 08 Ooltewah HS, Ooltew 6:34.6 20:25.9 583
718 Chris Raymond 10 Harrison HS, Kennes 6:34.7 x20:26.1
719 Zach Meyers 99 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:34.7 20:26.3 584
720 Daniel Slocumb 07 First Presbyteri, M 6:34.8 x20:26.5 585
721 James Laughridge 10 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:35.1 x20:27.3
722 George Zhang 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:35.3 x20:28.1
723 Rob Mastrangelo 10 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:35.5 20:28.5 586
724 Michael Thigpen 07 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:35.5 x20:28.6
725 Connor O'Brien 08 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:35.6 x20:28.9 587
725 Jeffrey Holm 09 Austin HS, Decatur, 6:35.6 20:28.9 588
727 Davidson Steven 07 Duluth HS, Duluth, 6:35.8 x20:29.5 589
728 Colby Porta 07 Dominion Christi, M 6:36.0 20:30.2 590
729 Josiah Hanna 08 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:36.2 x20:30.9
730 Scott Molony 07 Oak Ridge HS, Oak R 6:36.3 x20:31.0
731 Andrew Parlanti 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:36.7 x20:32.3
732 John Whitley 09 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:37.2 x20:33.9 591
733 William Evans 09 St. Pius X Catho, A 6:37.4 x20:34.6
733 John Ianarelli 07 Archbishop Carro, R 6:37.4 20:34.6 592
735 Jeremy Prine 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:37.5 20:34.7 593
736 Chris Riggins 07 Easley HS, Easley, 6:38.0 x20:36.5 594
737 Austin Hagood 10 Randolph School-, H 6:38.1 20:36.6 595
738 Alex Warner 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:38.1 x20:36.8
739 Andrew Boerger 09 Archbishop Moell, C 6:38.3 x20:37.2 596
740 Andrew Fox 09 Sparkman HS, Huntsv 6:38.5 20:38.0 597
741 Shane Benson 09 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:39.2 x20:40.1
742 Michael Riedl 07 St. Xavier HS, Loui 6:39.4 x20:40.9
743 Brian Laskowski 09 Bishop Eustace P, P 6:39.7 x20:41.8
744 Aaron Jennison 09 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:39.8 20:42.0 598
745 Kyle Grantham 09 Madison Ridgelan, M 6:39.8 20:42.1
746 Michael Cole 09 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:40.2 x20:43.2
747 Ryan Hendrix 07 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:40.3 x20:43.4
748 Josh Smith 09 Hoover HS, Hoover, 6:40.3 x20:43.6
749 Matthew Cooper 09 Brentwood HS, Brent 6:40.5 x20:44.1 599
750 Brian Lewandowski 09 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:40.5 x20:44.3 600
751 Billy Green 99 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:41.0 x20:45.8 601
752 Sean Carter 09 Bartlett Hs-Boys, B 6:41.1 20:45.9 602
753 Kruger DeKlerk 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:41.2 x20:46.5 603
754 Andrew Williams 07 Paul Laurence Du, L 6:41.5 x20:47.3
755 Jack Barnett 10 Archbishop Carro, R 6:42.0 20:48.8 604
756 Jeff Kaulius 10 Archbishop Spald, S 6:42.4 x20:50.2
757 Trevor Dunlap 08 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:42.5 x20:50.5
758 Joseph Bell 07 Mauldin HS, Mauldin 6:42.6 x20:50.8 605
759 Matt King 08 Independence HS, Th 6:43.1 20:52.4 606
760 Patrick Harps 07 Holy Innocents', At 6:43.2 20:52.5 607
761 James Morris 10 Spain Park HS, Hoov 6:43.3 x20:52.9 608
762 Trey Lester 07 St. Paul's Episc, M 6:43.4 x20:53.1 609
763 Garrett Steece 10 Madison Central, Ma 6:43.6 x20:53.8 610
764 David Drown 08 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:43.9 x20:54.8 611
765 Lee Thompson 07 Bartlett Hs-Boys, B 6:44.0 20:54.9 612
766 Weeks Nick 10 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:44.0 x20:55.2
767 Chris Tartaguila 07 North Hardin HS, Ra 6:44.2 20:55.6 613
....Event 41 Boys 5k Run CC Combined
768 Ricky Harris 07 Fairhope HS, Fairho 6:44.5 20:56.6 614
769 Grover Brown 09 Darlington Schoo, R 6:44.5 20:56.7 615
770 Daniel Wild 09 Ooltewah HS, Ooltew 6:44.8 20:57.5 616
771 Spencer Ferguson 09 Smiths Station H, S 6:44.8 x20:57.6 618
771 Andy Montgomery 09 Darlington Schoo, R 6:44.8 x20:57.6 617
773 Josh Barger 07 Sparkman HS, Huntsv 6:44.9 20:57.7 619
774 Christopher Yonke 10 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:45.0 20:58.1 620
775 Hunter Hayes 10 Bishop Kenny HS, Ja 6:45.0 x20:58.2
776 Brandon Westerman 10 McEachern HS, Powde 6:45.1 x20:58.4 621
777 James Stern 08 Satellite HS, Satel 6:45.1 20:58.6 622
778 Ben Cantrell 09 Darlington Schoo, R 6:45.3 x20:59.0 623
779 Joseph Jackson 10 Vestavia Hills H, V 6:45.3 x20:59.1
780 Adam Cooke 99 Holy Trinity Aca, M 6:45.3 x20:59.2 624
781 Doug Niemann 09 duPont Manual HS, L 6:45.6 x21:00.1
782 Morgan Spartz 07 Milton HS, Alpharet 6:45.8 x21:00.6
783 Taylor Pack 07 Holy Innocents', At 6:45.9 21:01.0 625
784 Trent Derrick 10 Decatur HS, Decatur 6:46.0 21:01.2 626
785 Joe Huffman 10 Lyman HS, Longwood, 6:46.0 x21:01.3
786 John David Cressman 07 Jackson Christia, J 6:46.1 21:01.7 627
787 Bren Loffert 07 Eagle's Landing, Mc 6:46.6 x21:03.0 628
788 James Farley 10 Monsignor Farrel, S 6:46.6 x21:03.1 629
789 Joe Mueller 07 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:46.6 x21:03.2
790 Sam Kelling 10 Paul W. Bryant H, C 6:46.9 21:03.9
791 Tyler Crosswhite 99 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:47.1 x21:04.6
792 LaDarren Hall 08 Newton HS, Covingto 6:47.1 21:04.8 630
792 Zach Amtower 10 Blacksburg HS, Blac 6:47.1 x21:04.8
794 Stephen Dudas 99 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:47.2 x21:05.1
795 LT Fite 07 Decatur HS, Decatur 6:47.3 21:05.2 631
796 Adam Fisher 10 Easley HS, Easley, 6:47.3 x21:05.3 632
797 John Keller 99 Scottsboro HS, Scot 6:47.4 x21:05.6
798 Will Forbes 10 Jackson Christia, J 6:47.6 21:06.2 633
799 Chris Hunter 09 Alcovy HS, Covingto 6:47.9 21:07.2 635
799 Phillip Ballard 10 Karns HS, Knoxville 6:47.9 21:07.2 634
801 Ty Blachley 09 Buchholz HS, Gaines 6:48.2 x21:08.2
802 John Turnage 08 Tupelo HS, Tupelo, 6:48.4 x21:08.6
803 Ben Blackshear 07 Episcopal HS, Jacks 6:48.6 21:09.3 637
803 Sam Hendry 07 Oak Ridge Hs-B, Oak 6:48.6 x21:09.3 636
805 Joseph Moore 10 Dominion Christi, M 6:49.0 21:10.5 638
806 Frank Hutton 08 Pearl HS, Pearl, MS 6:49.0 x21:10.6
807 Steve Schiff 10 Satellite HS, Satel 6:49.1 21:10.8 639
808 Lauden Arnold 09 Brentwood Academ, B 6:49.2 x21:11.1
809 Alec Rawlings 09 Decatur HS, Decatur 6:49.3 21:11.6 640