Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2019 07:14 PM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 11:30 AM
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL       
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
      Junior:   6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1    948 Myles Epstein                 19 Chestnut Hill, M       6.99 
  2   1786 Jalen Drayden                 19 Desoto, TX             6.96 
  3    855 Corey Johnson                 19 Burlington, NC         6.93 
  4   2198 Bryan Santos                  20 Southbridge, MA        6.87 
  5   1951 Marcellus Moore               20 Plainfield, IL         6.79 
  6   3243 Dylan Brown                   20 Detroit, MI            6.83 
  7    465 Deven Brown                   20 Renton, WA             6.90 
  8    753 Henry Young                   19 Hamilton, OH           6.93 
  9   1706 Kurtis Lee                    20 San Jose, CA           6.96 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   1023 Cameron Harris                19 Hudson, CO             6.98 
  2   3119 Chris Duffy                   19 Perryville, KY         6.95 
  3   1194 Bryson Stubblefield           20 Missouri City, T       6.89 
  4   1682 Lance Lang                    19 Florissant, MO         6.72 
  5   3767 Mario Heslop                  19 Somerset, NJ           6.70 
  6   1748 LaCarr Trent                  19 Gahanna, OH            6.88 
  7    504 Caleb Mauney                  20 Potomac, MD            6.93 
  8   3120 Anthony Franklin              19 Lexington, KY          6.94 
  9   3164 Daiyaan Hawkins               20 Aldan, PA              6.98 
Heat 3  Semis
  1    563 Donald Steele                 19 Montgomery, AL         6.98 
  2   1966 James Flournoy                19 Motor City T           6.95 
  3   2296 Ethan Peal                    19 Otsego, MN             6.90 
  4   2654 Michael Gupton                22 Raleigh, NC            6.84 
  5   3574 Micah Williams                20 Portland, OR           6.76 
  6    984 Kennedy Lightner              19 North Little Roc       6.85 
  7   2345 Daniel Moyer                  20 Pfafftown, NC          6.91 
  8   3031 Malcolm Johnson               21 Bryans Road, MD        6.93 
  9   1021 Zion Gordon                   19 Denver, CO             6.97 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship (27)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 11:20 AM
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Armory HS:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
    Freshman:   7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
   Sophomore:   7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
      Junior:   7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX        
      Senior:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   3443 Leah Graybill                 19 Lititz, PA             7.68 
  2    104 Victoria Perrow               21 Washington, DC         7.61 
  3   1675 Serena Clark                  20 Liberty Township       7.55 
  4   3587 Aliya Wilson                  19 Maple Valley, WA       7.47 
  5   1607 Semira Killebrew              19 Indianapolis, IN       7.37 
  6    129 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA       7.40 
  7   1676 Kaylyn Heath                  19 Liberty Township       7.54 
  8   1569 Kaniya Johnson                22 Lexington, SC          7.57 
  9   2598 Jasmine Riley                 19 Montgomery, AL         7.61 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   3444 Lily Palacio-Lewis            20 Lititz, PA             7.64 
  2    139 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA          7.59 
  3    462 Alexis Brown                  19 Kennedale, TX          7.50 
  4    788 Aja Davis                     19 ardmore, PA            7.44 
  5    978 Jacious Sears                 19 West Palm Beach,       7.33 
  6     12 Moforehan Abinusawa           22 Horsham, PA            7.36 
  7   3111 Rosalynd Hollingsworth        19 Lexington, KY          7.49 
  8   2435 Olivia Hee                    19 Charlotte, NC          7.58 
  9   2023 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N       7.63 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   3715 Jahniya Bowers                19 Youngstown, OH         7.68 
  2   2142 Alyson Davis                  19 Summerfield, NC        7.60 
  3   2665 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC             7.53 
  4   1858 Jada Seaman                   19 Randallstown, MD       7.47 
  5   3571 Briana Williams               20 Miramar, FL            7.36 
  6    143 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA          7.43 
  7   3160 Makenzy Pierre-Webster        19 Ajax, ON               7.49 
  8   1108 Jazmyne Frost                 19 Hawthorne, CA          7.57 
  9   2632 Toshel Goffe                  19 Brooklyn, NY           7.63 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 3:03 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
    Freshman:  21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
   Sophomore:  21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL            
      Junior:  20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
      Senior:  20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   1726 Charles Lewis                 19 Harvest, AL           21.73 
  4    484 Romell McRae                  20 Knightdale, NC        21.72 
  5   3243 Dylan Brown                   20 Detroit, MI           21.63 
  6   3411 Emerson Douds                 19 Matthews, NC          21.68 
Section 2  Finals
  3   3531 Kayshon Boutte                20 New Iberia, LA        21.55 
  4    984 Kennedy Lightner              19 North Little Roc      21.52 
  5   3767 Mario Heslop                  19 Somerset, NJ          21.13 
  6   1951 Marcellus Moore               20 Plainfield, IL        21.46 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:59 PM
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA    
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   1607 Semira Killebrew              19 Indianapolis, IN      24.21 
  4   1031 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA        24.16 
  5   2665 Jonah Ross                    20 Garner, NC            24.05 
  6   2693 Kayla Davis                   22 Charlotte, NC         24.14 
Section 2  Finals
  3   1707 Catherine Leger               19 Montreal, QC          24.05 
  4    129 Thelma Davies                 19 Philadelphia, PA      23.87 
  5    932 Tamari Davis                  21 Gainesville, FL       23.31 
  6    143 Alexa Rossum                  19 Braselton, GA         23.86 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship (9)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:21 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA            
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL           
    Freshman:  47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA            
   Sophomore:  46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2   2756 Seydi Sall                    21 Derwood, MD         1:15.32 
  3    548 Mange Camara                  19 Watertown, MA         48.96 
  4   3140 Dominick Yancy                19 Bedford, TX           48.89 
  5   3686 Emmanuel Bynum                19 memphis, TN           48.61 
  6   2359 Evan Matthews                 19 Pickerington, OH      48.78 
Section 2  Finals
  3    493 Ashton Allen                  20 Potomac, MD           48.31 
  4   2830 Anthony Brodie                19 Bronx, NY             48.01 
  5   2664 Randolph Ross                 19 Garner, NC            47.75 
  6   1133 Justin Robinson               20 Hazelwood, MO         47.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship (8)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:13 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
    Freshman:  52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC         
   Sophomore:  53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA         
      Junior:  51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Senior:  51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3   2036 Aaliyah Pyatt                 21 Fredericksburg,       55.27 
  4   1443 Alysia Johnson                20 Durham, NC            55.13 
  5    625 Bria Barnes                   19 Wyncote, PA           54.97 
  6   2693 Kayla Davis                   22 Charlotte, NC         55.00 
Section 2  Finals
  3    934 Ken'Naria Gadson              20 Gainesville, FL       54.84 
  4   1031 Talitha Diggs                 20 Hellertown, PA        54.55 
  5   1166 Britton Wilson                19 Henrico, VA           53.79 
  6   1532 Kimberly Harris               20 Suwanee, GA           54.21 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship (26)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:25 AM
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:20am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
    National:  1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA             
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Armory HS:  1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1955 Gabriel Moronta               20 Pleasantville, N            
  2   2991 Lewis Ngwenya                 19 Newark, NJ                  
  3   2425 Parker Raymond                19 Washington, MI              
  4     44 Mark Alkins                   20 Durham, NC                  
  5   1226 Noah Tindale                  19 Altamont, NY                
  6    632 Ethan Mills                   19 Christiansburg,             
  7   2916 Miles Liggins                 19 Dayton, NJ                  
  8   1689 Alex Larochelle               19 Sherbrooke, QC              
  9   1661 Elias Konow                   20 Carmel, IN                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2846 Thomas Shilgalis              19 Naperville, IL              
  2    435 Alex Rizzo                    19 Bronxville, NY              
  3   1293 Miguel Parrilla               19 Knoxville, TN               
  4   3027 Darius Kipyego                21 Warwick, RI                 
  5   2983 Jackson Burnett               19 Newark, NJ                  
  6    599 Liam Rivard                   19 Toronto, ON                 
  7   2454 Conor Murphy                  20 Providence, RI              
  8    594 Joab Francois                 19 Altamonte Spring            
  9   3288 Elijah Brown                  20 West Orange, NJ             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    775 Malcolm Going                 19 Danbury, CT                 
  2   2984 Alfred Chawonza               19 Newark, NJ                  
  3    436 Matt Rizzo                    19 Bronxville, NY              
  4   1845 Daniel Maton                  19 Camas, WA                   
  5   1252 Miller Anderson               19 West Hartford, C            
  6   3639 Theo Woods                    19 Lynchburg, VA               
  7   1329 Abdullahi Hassan              20 Scarborough, ON             
  8   2335 Luis Peralta                  19 Garfield, NJ                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship (35)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:10 AM
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:10am; Section 4 at 2:49pm
 Athing Mu is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ            
      Senior:  2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    345 Oliva Boone                   19 Pulaski, VA                 
  2   1564 Ashley Johnson                20 Rancho Santa Mar            
  3   1000 Maureen Lewin                 19 Uniondale, NY               
  4   3033 Elizabeth Stanhope            19 Indianapolis, IN            
  5   2661 Caitlin Rose                  19 Grand Blanc, MI             
  6   1525 Sierra Dinneen                20 Staten Island, N            
  7   3383 DeAnna Martin                 19 Valley Stream, N            
  8    376 Sophie Novak                  21 Lake Orion, MI              
  9    467 Janiah Brown                  19 Calabasas, CA               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2420 Taryn Chapko                  20 Saint Johns, MI             
  2   1220 Maxana Grubb                  20 Snyder, NY                  
  3     68 Malia Anderson                19 Greensburg, PA              
  4   3640 Anna Burnett                  19 Woodstock, GA               
  5   3300 Leena Morant                  20 Cedar Grove, NJ             
  6    194 Jodie Pierce                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  7   3089 Marne Sullivan                19 Wilmette, IL                
  8   3233 Charlotte Tomkinson           20 San Carlos, CA              
  9   1287 Ellie Bachmann                20 Knoxville, TN               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3163 Cassandra Williamson          20 Ajax, ON                    
  2   1842 Maddie Ullom                  20 Mason, OH                   
  3   1104 Micah Trusty                  22 Philadelphia, PA            
  4   3146 Makayla Paige                 20 Tewksbury, MA               
  5   2402 Nikki Merrill                 19 Portsmouth, RI              
  6   3199 Carina Napoleon               21 worthington, OH             
  7   2080 KamiJoi Hickson               20 Philadelphia, PA            
  8   3687 Sarah Trainor                 20 Hyde Park, NY               
  9   3361 Michaela Rose                 21 Suffolk, VA                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1411 Maggie Hock                   19 Avon, CT                    
  2   3339 Victoria Vanriele             20 Berkeley Heights            
  3   3157 Aleeya Hutchins               19 Ajax, ON                    
  4   1653 Lily Flynn                    19 New Rochelle, NY            
  5   3200 Gia Napoleon                  19 worthington, OH             
  6   1167 Bailey Goggans                21 Meadowlakes, TX             
  7   3252 Athing Mu                     20 Trenton, NJ                 
  8   3056 Roisin Willis                 22 Stevens Point, W            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (32)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:00 PM
 Section 1 and 2 at noon; Section 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
        Meet:  4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI              
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2352 William Coogan                20 Exeter, NH                  
  2   1882 Gabriel Medina                19 West Springfield            
  3   2726 Cian Galligan                 19 Rye, NY                     
  4   1898 Jack Stanley                  19 Mendham, NJ                 
  5    459 Tim McInerney                 19 Lincroft, NJ                
  6   3217 Francis Martingale            19 West New York, N            
  7   1175 Travis Martin                 19 New Haven, CT               
  8    664 Myles Collins                 20 Lawrenceville, G            
  9   1375 Aliott Heroux                 19 Shawinigan, QC              
 10    968 Tobias Wolfson                20 New York, NY                
 11   1157 Ali Ibrahim                   19 Glen Allen, VA              
 12    346 Nathan Green                  21 Boise, ID                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3153 Chase Rivera                  19 Jacksonville, FL            
  2   3614 Jacob Winslow                 19 Stratham, NH                
  3   1665 Joseph dosReis                19 Smithfield, RI              
  4   3234 Cole Lindhorst                20 Katy, TX                    
  5   1030 Alex Fleury                   20 North Andover, M            
  6   1147 Sam Gilman                    19 Hilton Head Isla            
  7    518 Cole Bullock                  19 Chattanooga, TN             
  8   3593 Rocharn Wilson                19 Scarborough, ON             
  9   2872 Sam Toolin                    19 North Kingstown,            
 10   1214 Mike Griffin                  20 Wrentham, MA                
 11    410 Hugh Brittenham               19 Fort Myers, FL              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2969 Cole Sprout                   20 Highlands Ranch,            
  2   1692 Foster Malleck                19 Kitchener, ON               
  3   1845 Daniel Maton                  19 Camas, WA                   
  4   1079 Carter Cheeseman              19 Keller, TX                  
  5   1848 Vincent Mauri                 19 Warren, OH                  
  6   1688 Matthew Larkin                20 Rosseau, ON                 
  7   2561 Jake Renfree                  19 Knoxville, TN               
  8   2976 Matthew Payamps               19 Melville, NY                
  9   1081 Nick Foster                   19 Ann Arbor, MI               
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (27)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 2:29 PM
 Sec 1 at 11:50am, Sec 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
    Freshman:  4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC        
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    764 Audrey DaDamio                21 Bloomfield, MI              
  2   1369 Gabby Hentemann               19 Grand Haven, MI             
  3   1841 Lauryn Heskin                 21 Bellerose Villag            
  4   1330 Lea Hatcher                   22 Morgantown, WV              
  5   2125 Kileigh Kane                  19 State College, P            
  6   1756 Sarah Roffman                 19 Littleton, MA               
  7   3083 Mary Hennelly                 20 Suffern, NY                 
  8    532 Samantha Bush                 19 Cincinnati, OH              
  9     15 Sofia Abrego                  22 Porter Ranch, CA            
 10   1854 Quinn McConnell               19 Erie, CO                    
 11    828 Sasha Neglia                  20 Kingsport, TN               
 12   1954 Olivia Morganti               20 Syracuse, NY                
 13   1410 Kelli Hines                   19 Laguna Beach, CA            
 14    802 Lily Snow                     19 Henrico, VA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3643 Brynne Sumner                 19 Canton, GA                  
  2    171 Mia Barnett                   21 Los Angeles, CA             
  3   3255 Madison Trippett              20 Parkersburg, WV             
  4   2540 Judith Rector                 19 Hanover, MI                 
  5   2441 Zofia Dudek                   20 Ann Arbor, MI               
  6   1196 Taryn Parks                   20 Greencastle, PA             
  7   3042 Marlee Starliper              20 Wellsville, PA              
  8   2058 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  9   2275 Victoria Patterson            20 Greenville, SC              
 10   3743 Julia Smith                   21 Issaquah, WA                
 11   1168 Isabelle Goldstein            20 Ambler, PA                  
 12   1562 Lucy Jenks                    20 Newton, MA                  
 13   3041 Victoria Starcher             20 Ripley, WV                  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (29)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:55 AM
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1596 Samuel Keeny                  20 Riva, MD                    
  2   3656 Robbie Cozean                 20 Madison, CT                 
  3    296 Graham Blanks                 20 Athens, GA                  
  4   1253 Trey Cormier                  19 West Hartford, C            
  5    825 Justin Diehl                  19 Saint Leonard, M            
  6    452 Evan Sherman                  19 Brooklyn, NY                
  7   1799 Alex Maier                    19 Flower Mound, TX            
  8   1631 Zachary Kinne                 19 Sewickley, PA               
  9    832 Camden Gilmore                19 Columbia, MD                
 10   2543 Rishabh Prakash               19 Burlington, MA              
 11   1843 Austin Mathews                19 Lexington, KY               
 12    168 Christian Baker               19 Kirkwood, MO                
 13   1833 Sam Martens                   19 Holland, MI                 
 14   2974 Brendan Dearie                19 Melville, NY                
 15    898 Larry_Josh Edwards            22 Morgantown, WV              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1134 James Gedris                  19 Grosse Ile, MI              
  2   1127 Santiago Gaitan-Caballero     19 Welland, ON                 
  3   1310 Kashon Harrison               19 Fruitland, NM               
  4    113 Ryan Oosting                  19 Arlington, MA               
  5   1170 Corey Gorgas                  19 Saugatuck, MI               
  6    693 Alex Comerford                19 Kalamazoo, MI               
  7   2468 Shea Weilbaker                19 Saratoga Springs            
  8   2054 Ryan Guerci                   19 Nanuet, NY                  
  9   3673 Joshua Zelek                  19 Stratford, ON               
 10   1326 Devin Hart                    19 Point Pleasant,             
 11   3151 Charles Hicks                 19 Jacksonville, FL            
 12    612 Henry Chapman                 19 East Troy, WI               
 13     53 Liam Murphy                   20 Allentown, NJ               
 14   1886 Matthew Meinke                19 Neenah, WI                  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (37)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:40 AM
 Section 1 and 2 at 9:40am; Section 3 at 1:11pm
 Katelyn Tuohy is defending champion
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                   
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:   9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1043 Alexandra Thomas              19 Orangeburg, NY              
  2     37 Noelle Adriaens               19 Brighton, MI                
  3   3070 Jonna Strange                 20 Statesville, NC             
  4    960 Katie Altieri                 21 Staten Island, N            
  5    557 Sophia Toti                   20 Carlisle, PA                
  6   1687 Gracelyn Larkin               19 Rosseau, ON                 
  7   2639 Lauren Robinson               19 Milford, NH                 
  8    561 Emily Carter                  21 Bethel Park, PA             
  9   2576 Sophia Reynolds               22 Andover, NH                 
 10   3485 Margaret Donahue              19 Wellesley, MA               
 11   2371 Nicole Vanasse                20 Martinsville, NJ            
 12   1549 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley        19 Amherst, MA                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    181 Roshni Singh                  20 Bay Shore, NY               
  2   3273 Natalie Tyner                 19 wilmington, NC              
  3   2403 Elizabeth Sullivan            19 Portsmouth, RI              
  4   2461 Gionna Quarzo                 20 Brownsville, PA             
  5   1756 Sarah Roffman                 19 Littleton, MA               
  6   2744 Maggie Maier                  20 Atlantic Beach,             
  7   3253 Julia Trethaway               20 Long Valley, NJ             
  8   2483 Katharine Priu                19 Raleigh, NC                 
  9   1101 Lydia Russell                 20 Bryn Mawr, PA               
 10   1034 Natalie Cook                  22 Flower Mound, TX            
 11    705 Landri Wilcox                 21 Cookeville, TN              
 12   3592 Emma Wilson                   19 Greencastle, IN             
 13   3219 Skylar Boogerd                19 Atoka, TN                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1761 Jenna Schulz                  20 Liverpool, NY               
  2   3201 Sydney Thorvaldson            21 Rawlins, WY                 
  3   2058 Grace Connolly                19 Natick, MA                  
  4   1994 Sarah Connelly                20 Mount Sinai, NY             
  5   2528 Abby Loveys                   19 Randolph, NJ                
  6   1328 Katelynne Hart                20 glen ellyn, IL              
  7    291 Brooke Rauber                 21 Homer, NY                   
  8    957 Taylor Ewert                  20 Beavercreek, OH             
  9    812 Faith DeMars                  20 Ballston Spa, NY            
 10   2555 Katelyn Tuohy                 20 Thiells, NY                 
 11   2275 Victoria Patterson            20 Greenville, SC              
 12   1613 Ella Kurto                    22 Ballston Spa, NY            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 11:10 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH         
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA           
      Senior:   7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1    675 Adam Yang                     19 Acton, MA              8.05 
  2   3482 Kenneth Wei                   19 Mt. Sinai, NY          7.88 
  3   2981 Sincere Rhea                  19 Richland, NJ           7.64 
  4   3375 Kurt Powdar                   19 Chesapeake, VA         7.63 
  5   1831 Myles Marshall                19 Marietta, GA           7.94 
  6   1462 Jessie Parson                 20 New Rochelle, NY       8.00 
  7   1674 Tyler Hannah                  19 Lakewood, OH           8.05 
  8    755 Wilson O'Neill                19 Oro-Medonte, ON        8.10 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   2470 Olakunle Akande               19 Rahway, NJ             8.09 
  2   1021 Zion Gordon                   19 Denver, CO             8.02 
  3    412 Joshua Brockman               19 Charlotte, NC          7.76 
  4    513 Andre Turay                   19 Potomac, MD            7.74 
  5    562 Deanthony Coleman             19 Montgomery, AL         7.90 
  6   3683 Eric Parker                   19 Clevelnd, TN           7.93 
  7   1023 Cameron Harris                19 Hudson, CO             8.04 
  8   2409 Matthew Mitchell              19 Dumfries, VA           8.10 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
    Freshman:   8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
   Sophomore:   8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA       
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI             
      Senior:   8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Semis
  1   2247 Isabelle Dely                 19 Paramus, NJ            8.74 
  2    515 Ashley Wallace                19 Potomac, MD            8.62 
  3   2841 Jazlynn Shearer               19 San Jose, CA           8.54 
  4    139 Jasmine Jones                 20 Braselton, GA          8.27 
  5   3128 Kori Carter                   19 Suffolk, VA            8.39 
  6    163 Tamia Badal                   19 Tomball, TX            8.55 
  7   3384 Chibugo Obichere              19 Valley Stream, N       8.64 
  8   1025 Sydney Holiday                20 Broomfield, CO         8.75 
Heat 2  Semis
  1   2023 Alexis Patterson              19 Winston Salem, N       8.68 
  2    509 Leah Phillips                 20 Potomac, MD            8.55 
  3    794 Darci Khan                    19 Stockbridge, GA        8.44 
  4   3458 Shadajah Ballard              19 Chesapeake, VA         8.24 
  5   3473 Jazmine Tilmon                19 Chesapeake, VA         8.28 
  6   1762 Jane Livingston               19 Lancaster, PA          8.54 
  7   3398 Kayla Walters                 19 Bolingbrook., IL       8.68 
  8   3613 Tionna Tobias                 19 atco, NJ               8.80 
Heat 3  Semis
  1   1353 Naudia Still                  19 Chesapeake, VA         8.73 
  2     96 Christina Warren              19 Schwenksville, P       8.62 
  3   3009 Alia Armstrong                19 Slaughter, LA          8.52 
  4   1971 Aasia Laurencin               20 Motor City T           8.25 
  5   3196 Anna Witherspoon              19 Pickering, ON          8.45 
  6   2490 Grace O'Shea                  19 Franklin Lakes,        8.38 
  7   3130 Lauryn Freeman                19 Suffolk, VA            8.65 
  8   1368 Ally Henson                   19 Houston, TX            8.79 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 1:03 PM
    National:  1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet:  1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA                
                        T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                      1:29.53 
  2  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                  1:29.47 
  3  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                               1:29.26 
  4  Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                           1:29.14 
  5  Potomac Tc-Va                                        1:28.37 
  6  Bullis Tc-Md                                         1:28.79 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship (6)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                 1:39.79 
  2  Motor City Tc-Mi                                     1:39.59 
  3  Mustang Tc-Nc                                        1:39.18 
  4  WB Tc-Va                                             1:39.01 
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                         1:38.35 
  6  Team War-Va                                          1:38.44 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (33)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:30 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 at 12:30pm; Section 6 at 3:14pm
    National:  3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                        
                        Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
  3  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) #2472 Mark Bails 20             2) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19       
     3) #2478 Emari Guillette 20        4) #2471 Malachi Archibald 22     
  4  Newton North Tc-Ma                                           
     1) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #2101 Forrest Kaplan 19        
     3) #2095 Bruce Burba 21            4) #2104 Marco Leo 19             
  5  Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #2804 David Matusz 20           2) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19         
     3) #2805 Jonah Oxman 19            4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
  6  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2893 Ryan Leinwand 19          2) #2894 Samuel Monastero 20      
     3) #2895 Lucas Plaia 20            4) #2896 Aleks Zdravkovic 20      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Husky Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19         2) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19       
     3) #1496 Justin Sumner 20          4) #1493 Zachary Hall 19          
  3  Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                              
     1) #912 Mujeeb Ali 19              2) #925 Vance Thelemaque 21       
     3) #916 Tasim Hicks 19             4) #924 Clarence Wilcox 19        
  4  Blue Devil TC - NJ                                           
     1) #315 Ajay Olson 19              2) #317 Steven Zucker 19          
     3) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
  5  Sea Vikings-NY                                               
     1) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #2808 Steven Anzalone 19       
     3) #2811 Nick Masters 19           4) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19         
  6  Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                              
     1) #2077 Savaughn Hebron 19        2) #2076 Emmanuel Ampofo 19       
     3) #2079 Ethan Nolan 19            4) #2078 Savion Hebron 19         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       2) #3316 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 21    
     3) #3311 Erik Allen 19             4) #3324 Frederick Taylor 20      
  3  Needham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #2071 Tommy Jordan 19           2) #2074 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #2073 Henry Kennedy 19          4) #2075 Alex Warner 19           
  4  Jackson Tc-Nj                                                
     1) #1542 Zachary Novak 20          2) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
     3) #1537 Noah Coakley 20           4) #1543 Steven Vigliarolo 19     
  5  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2319 Davon Battle 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2328 Duncan Tarphen 20         4) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20          
  6  Methuen Tc-Ma                                                
     1) #1900 Max Fotino 19             2) #1902 Roan Marcano 19          
     3) #1903 Eric Salvo 19             4) #1901 Stanley Hanci 20         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                          
     1) #483 Noah Larios 19             2) #488 Brian Williams 21         
     3) #486 Christian Ruffin 21        4) #484 Romell McRae 20           
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      2) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
     3) #231 Jaden Mitchell 20          4) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1964 Jason Flake 19            2) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #1965 Josh Flake 22             4) #1976 Jeremiah Smith 20        
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) #304 Jahmar Lindo 19            2) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
     3) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            4) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
  5  Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                                        
     1) #2881 Halian McQueen 19         2) #2879 Nathan LaSorba 20        
     3) #2876 Michael Hermance 19       4) #2874 Fabien DeSilva 21        
  6  Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                     
     1) #846 Darian Black 19            2) #849 Darius Henson 22          
     3) #851 Bruce Sargent 19           4) #850 Deandre Jolly 20          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Greenies Tc-Nc                                               
     1) #1197 Trey Austin 19            2) #1198 Keyvaun Cobb 19          
     3) #1199 Ray Faison 20             4) #1200 Eddy Sherman 19          
  2  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2629 Mervyn Bowry 20           2) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
     3) #2631 Matthew Cooper 19         4) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19     
  3  Rams Tc-Pa                                                   
     1) #2499 Bobby Brashear 20         2) #2502 Matt Eissler 19          
     3) #2501 Luke Eissler 19           4) #2500 Andersen Dimon 19        
  4  Brentwood Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #393 Frank Grey 19              2) #396 Dylan Louis-Elias 21      
     3) #399 Julio Rodriguez 19         4) #398 Saad Quadri 19            
  5  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3467 Jared Knight 19           2) #3462 Amir Epps 19             
     3) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19           4) #3461 Allen Cherry 19          
  6  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #494 Austin Allen 19            2) #496 Jabril El-Amin 20         
     3) #507 Sydney Peal 21             4) #510 Steven Sannieniola 22     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hawk Tc-Tx                                                   
     1) #1339 Lloyd Franklin 19         2) #1338 Anthony Council 19       
     3) #1340 Dylan Lowe 19             4) #1341 Andrew Merutka 19        
  2  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2087 James Onwuka 21           2) #2088 Maleek Powell 20         
     3) #2089 Kendall Scott 20          4) #2085 Ryler Gould 20           
  3  Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                                   
     1) #2356 Josiah Adams 21           2) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19        
     3) #2360 Terry Simuel 19           4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
  4  Huntington Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21         2) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21        
     3) #1487 Justin Stevens 20         4) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19        
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #513 Andre Turay 19             2) #508 Jay Pendarvis 20          
     3) #493 Ashton Allen 20            4) #516 Ryan Willie 20            
  6  St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                                    
     1) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19         2) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19       
     3) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19          4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship (25)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                         
                        L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                             
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
  4  West Babylon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20        2) #3497 Jessica Boos 19          
     3) #3499 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20  4) #3501 Hannah Heller 19         
  5  South Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) #2945 Emily Lannen 20           2) #2942 Mary Gregory 20          
     3) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         4) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
  6  Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                        
     1) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19            2) #2322 Breanna Lee 19           
     3) #2323 Kayla McFadden 20         4) #2324 Elicia Moore 19          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hornet Sting-NC                                              
     1) #1444 Emmaya Waters 19          2) #1445 Shaliyah Wilkerson 21    
     3) #1442 Imari Deloatch 22         4) #1443 Alysia Johnson 20        
  3  Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                                  
     1) #1305 Nefertiti Underwood 20    2) #1301 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19        
     3) #1304 Fanta Sanogo 22           4) #1303 Khadija Lynch 22         
  4  Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                                      
     1) #2686 Eva Farr 20               2) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2688 Lily Orr 20              
  5  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) #3440 Katherine Smith 21        2) #3442 Kristin Thompson 21      
     3) #3439 Jade Liguori 21           4) #3438 Caroline Fatta 20        
  6  Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                             
     1) #3627 Kaylah Davis 19           2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3630 Janice Igbinobaro 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) #3310 Chinyere Akazi 21         2) #3318 Nailah Jinks 21          
     3) #3322 Shereese Richards 19      4) #3319 Deborah Lowe 21          
  3  5 Star Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #8 Noelani Phillips 19          2) #7 Cyan Peoples 19             
     3) #4 Geligne Franklin 19          4) #5 Serena Harrison 20          
  4  Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                               
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19          4) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21      
  5  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) #432 Betsy Marshall 21          2) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
     3) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     4) #425 Eve Balseiro 20           
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                    
     1) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        2) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20          
     3) #3293 Avery Jordan 21           4) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  South County Tc-Va  'B'                                      
     1) #2926 Catherine Bradsher 20     2) #2937 Niya Liriano 19          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
  3  Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                            
     1) #505 Katie Mueck 19             2) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
     3) #517 Ariana Wright 20           4) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19         
  4  Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                              
     1) #3269 Mariah Myles 19           2) #3267 Julia Henderson 19       
     3) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
  5  Track Life University-MI                                     
     1) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          2) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
     3) #3246 Kynnedee Cowles 21        4) #3242 Donae Adams 19           
  6  Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                        
     1) #2518 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   2) #2516 Alyssa Leak 21           
     3) #2512 Anabella Chin 22          4) #2521 Brianna Snowden 19       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                         
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2636 Lailah White 20          
     3) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19        4) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
  2  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) #3290 Khamil Evans 19           2) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
  3  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20      
     3) #1978 Tamyra Todd 21            4) #1967 Jayla Jones 20           
  4  WB Tc-Va                                                     
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
     3) #3468 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  5  Bullis Tc-Md                                                 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
  6  Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                                        
     1) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19           2) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
     3) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          4) #2081 Mykala Perry 20          
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman (60)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD              
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
    Freshman:   6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3387 Eddy Vu                       22 Shirley, NY                 
  2    545 Rahkeem Smith                 22 Baltimore, MD               
  3    824 Benny Diaz                    22 Holland, MI                 
  4    969 Andrew Farr                   22 Gorham, ME                  
  5    156 Kameron Austin                22 Greensboro, NC              
  6   2722 Roland McGhee                 22 LaVergne, TN                
  7    297 Malcolm Beckford              22 Bloomfield, CT              
  8    881 Geraldo Gibson                22 East Orange, NJ             
  9   1229 Shamar Horatio                22 Guyana Elite                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1498 Jamari Gray                   22 Portsmouth, VA              
  3    135 Jordan Boswell                22 Braselton, GA               
  4    510 Steven Sannieniola            22 Potomac, MD                 
  5   1548 Marcel Jackson                22 Lansdowne, PA               
  6    640 Jonas Clarke                  22 South Hadley, MA            
  7   2366 Andre Simmons                 22 Little Egg Harbo            
  8   1291 Jeremiah Jones                22 Knoxville, TN               
  9   1011 Matthew Mazero                22 Mullica Hill, NJ            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1389 Ralphael Hawkins              22 New Haven, CT               
  2    142 Eric Pullum                   22 Braselton, GA               
  3   2350 Ethan Aguilar                 22 Exeter, NH                  
  4   2035 Jaiven Plummer                22 Fredericksburg,             
  5   1574 Xavier Smith                  22 Durham, NC                  
  6   1179 Jaylin Holmes                 22 Grand Rapids, MI            
  7    556 Tavon Williams                22 Bronx, NY                   
  8    955 Trondrick Evans               22 Garner, NC                  
  9   1385 Ja'Kobe Ward                  22 Highland Springs            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3564 Devante Taylor                22 Roanoke, VA                 
  3   1374 Sir_Jonathan Sims             22 Henrico, VA                 
  4    623 CJ Krzanowicz                 22 Buffalo, NY                 
  5   3114 Kyvon Tatham                  22 Pembroke pines,             
  6    134 Isaiah Bond                   22 Braselton, GA               
  7    157 Donnie Ellis                  22 Youngstown, OH              
  8    107 Reece Temoney                 22 Washington, DC              
  9   1962 Glenie Cross                  22 Motor City T                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    108 David Warmington              22 Washington, DC              
  3   2221 Ebenezer McCarthy             22 Charlottesville,            
  4   1577 Basir Epps                    22 Lancaster, PA               
  5   3682 Dylan Randall                 22 Canal Winchester            
  6   2219 Aidan McDuffie                22 Columbia, MD                
  7   2850 Kai'leel Jefferson            22 neptune, NJ                 
  8    964 Xavier Jones                  22 Chesapeake, VA              
  9   3193 Christopher Morales           22 Vaughan, ON                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    335 Austin Gallant                22 Haymarket, VA               
  2   3707 Antonio Sims                  22 Upper Marlboro,             
  3   2184 Mohamed Traore                22 New York, NY                
  4   3091 Ekemini Sunday                22 Jonesboro, GA               
  5   2769 Gavin Sawchuk                 22 Aurora, CO                  
  6   3049 Marcus Dillard                22 Tualatin, OR                
  7   3194 Bryce Thurton                 22 Ajax, ON                    
  8    242 Jay Swindell                  22 Princeton, NJ               
  9   3162 Joshua Villegas               22 Ajax, ON                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2616 Alonzo Sims                   22 Upper Marlboro,             
  2   1681 Langston McCovery             22 Martinez, GA                
  3    919 Greg McQueen                  22 Elizabeth, NJ               
  4   3053 Rocco Marshall                22 Tualatin, OR                
  5   2677 Jaylen Slade                  22 Marietta, GA                
  6   1702 Rodney Webber                 22 Leander, TX                 
  7   1575 Justus Joseph                 22 Powder Springs,             
  8   2185 Brandon Williams              22 New York, NY                
  9    166 Jonathan Bailey               22 Cocoa, FL                   
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman (43)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                   
    Freshman:   7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1800 Makiah Denson                 22 East Providence,            
  2   3188 Nia Grose                     22 Whitby, ON                  
  3    487 Nneka Udoye                   22 Raleigh, NC                 
  4   1297 Brooke Taylor                 22 Knoxville, TN               
  5   3248 Kaila Jackson                 22 Detroit, MI                 
  6    511 Ashley Thomas                 22 Potomac, MD                 
  7    642 Janasia Buckner               22 Columbia, MD                
  8   3544 Joslynn Whaley                22 mays landing, NJ            
  9   3257 Madison Trout                 22 Center Valley, P            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2666 Marinna Atanmo                22 Rootstown, OH               
  2   2014 Caroline Mullady              22 Fort Salonga, NY            
  3   1073 Theresa Green-White           22 Missouri City, T            
  4   3610 Jaia James                    22 atco, NJ                    
  5    480 Jahzara Hart                  22 Raleigh, NC                 
  6    103 Nia Long                      22 Washington, DC              
  7   1603 Christi Nwachuku              22 Summit, NJ                  
  8   2617 Erynn Sims                    22 Upper Marlboro,             
  9   3123 Veronique Ninamou             22 Louisville, KY              
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2567 Sophie Davidson               22 Fulton, MD                  
  3    752 Hannah Gadpaille              22 Bronx, NY                   
  4   2507 Jaidyn Ramsey                 22 Raleigh, NC                 
  5   3141 Kayce Darby                   22 Teaneck, NJ                 
  6   1704 Autumn Wilson                 22 Leander, TX                 
  7   2090 Riley Newkirk                 22 Greensboro, NC              
  8   3507 Victoria Rideau-Winds         22 West Orange, NJ             
  9    906 Jalen Jackson                 22 Bladensburg, MD             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    981 Destiny St.Cyr                22 Royal Palm Beach            
  2    174 Chase Johnson                 22 Washington, DC              
  3   3137 Dayana Felicien               22 Flower Mound, TX            
  4   2022 Ija Mumford                   22 Winston Salem, N            
  5    146 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson        22 Braselton, GA               
  6   3249 Olivia Jenkins                22 Detroit, MI                 
  7    497 Naiyae Evans                  22 Potomac, MD                 
  8    861 Sanai Bryant                  22 Englewood, NJ               
  9   3298 Sydney McDonald               22 Scotch Plains, N            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1907 Bianca Staples                22 Montgomery, NY              
  3   3768 Heaven Hall                   22 Norfolk, VA                 
  4   1319 Sandra Jackson                22 Levittown, PA               
  5    891 Angelina Allen-Destin         22 Montreal, QC                
  6   1530 Tamiia Fuller                 22 Suwanee, GA                 
  7    763 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill           22 Norfolk, VA                 
  8   3154 Selah Brookes                 22 Ajax, ON                    
  9    979 Jada Smith                    22 Wellington, FL              
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1099 Zachary Brill                 22 Phoenixville, PA            
  2    169 Tanner Baker                  22 Hayes, VA                   
  3    173 Zachary Barry                 22 Scarborough, ME             
  4    963 Michael Rodriguez-King        22 Staten Island, N            
  5    844 Kieran Dudek                  22 West Nyack, NY              
  6   2583 Jackson Barna                 22 Basking Ridge, N            
  7   3606 Zachary Winnicki              22 Lancaster, NY               
  8    803 Michael Tull                  22 Henrico, VA                 
  9   1394 Alex Hudson                   22 Dublin, OH                  
 10    531 Ryan Bush                     22 Saratoga Springs            
 11    409 Noah Brightman                22 Pawling, NY                 
 12   3655 Eamon Burke                   22 Wallingford, CT             
 13   1588 Alexander Kane                22 Center Valley, P            
 14   3069 Caleb Straayer                22 Acton, MA                   
 15     23 Sean Adams                    22 Boalsburg, PA               
 16   2387 Anish Agrawal                 22 Plainsboro, NJ              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2372 William Pinson                22 Huntsville, AL              
  2   1684 Marco Langon                  22 raritan, NJ                 
  3   1629 Kyle Rakitis                  22 Woolwich Twp, NJ            
  4    899 Gavin Ehlers                  22 Quogue, NY                  
  5    619 Ryan Lovelace                 22 Cleveland, TN               
  6   3148 William Brady                 22 Jacksonville, FL            
  7   3303 Myles Plummer                 22 Scotch Plains, N            
  8     87 Izaiah Steury                 22 Pleasant Lake, I            
  9   2293 Bryce Reeburgh                22 Golden, CO                  
 10    159 Jack Martin                   22 Avon, CT                    
 11   1561 Kyle Jemison                  22 McLean, VA                  
 12   1802 Aidan Puffer                  22 Manchester, CT              
 13   2834 Max Sharnas                   22 Saugatuck, MI               
 14   1952 Jack Moran                    22 Wall Township, N            
 15   1292 Kaden Keller                  22 Knoxville, TN               
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1651 Daphne Banino                 22 Sleepy Hollow, N            
  2    786 Mairead Clas                  22 Darien, CT                  
  3   3274 Charlotte Tysall              22 Melrose, MA                 
  4   2015 Libby Munderloh               22 Saint Louis, MI             
  5    903 Chloe Wall                    22 waterford, MI               
  6    222 Lexi Bernard                  22 Boonville                   
  7    781 Stephanie Queiroz             22 Danbury, CT                 
  8     54 Andie Murray                  22 Allentown, NJ               
  9   3161 Maria Sandor                  22 Ajax, ON                    
 10   2442 Sarah Forsyth                 22 Ann Arbor, MI               
 11   2539 Brooke Sayre                  22 Garrison, NY                
 12    308 Lani Bloom                    22 Ithaca, MI                  
 13   2732 Chloe Trudel                  22 Amherst, NH                 
 14    829 Fiona Doherty                 22 Manchester, NH              
 15   2660 Emily Toth-Ratazzi            22 Rome, NY                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1613 Ella Kurto                    22 Ballston Spa, NY            
  2   2294 Alayna Szuch                  22 Evergreen, CO               
  3   1376 Delaney Hesler                22 Steep Falls, ME             
  4    572 Adriana Catalano              22 Pleasantville, N            
  5   2253 Ava Parekh                    22 Chicago, IL                 
  6   2964 Madison Wood                  22 Saline, MI                  
  7   1152 Kayla Schramm                 22 Goshen, NY                  
  8    608 Amelia Maughan                22 Chapel Hill, NC             
  9   3546 Nina Sgambelluri              22 Greenwich, NY               
 10   1883 Caroline Mehlhorn             22 Belle Mead, NJ              
 11   1169 Ava Gordon                    22 Ashburn, VA                 
 12   1991 Juliette Whittaker            22 Laurel, MD                  
 13      1 Aysia Maurice                 22 Bolton, ON                  
 14   1219 Mallory Grubb                 22 Snyder, NY                  
 15   2115 Liyat Kebbede                 22 Niskayuna, NY               
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS (31)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1171 Luke Gorgas                   23 Douglas, MI                 
  2   1335 Isaac Gower-Hall              23 Haverhill, MA               
  3   2560 Thomas Reid                   23 Lancaster, NY               
  4   3388 Bailey Wade                   23 Gurley, AL                  
  5   1357 Maximus Haynia                23 Quogue, NY                  
  6   1114 Henry Gartner                 23 East Falmouth, M            
  7    437 John Ryan                     24 Tuckahoe, NY                
  8   1223 Finn Burke                    23 Guilderland, NY             
  9    363 Connor Couperus               23 Amsterdam, NY               
 10    823 Nathan DeWitt                 23 Holland, MI                 
 11   3054 Eli Sterling                  23 Blacksburg, VA              
 12   1098 Andrew Brill                  23 Phoenixville, PA            
 13    585 Francis Porrini               23 Bristol, CT                 
 14   2019 Grant Musick                  23 Springfield, MO             
 15    408 Caleb Brightman               23 Pawling, NY                 
 16   1424 Chase Holwerda                23 Zeeland, MI                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2958 Marcus Reilly                 24 Northbridge, MA             
  2    351 David Rivkin                  23 Boston, MA                  
  3   3055 Gabriel Hoerter               23 Plover, WI                  
  4   1336 Nathan Lopez                  23 Haverhill, MA               
  5    949 Charlie Meagher               23 Fort Myers, FL              
  6    352 Dennis Satchek                23 Boston, MA                  
  7    584 Luke Davis                    24 West Simsbury, C            
  8    950 Timothy Schultz               23 Fort Myers, FL              
  9   1331 Hayden Hauser                 23 Manassas, VA                
 10   1446 Timothy Hornsby               23 Montgomery, AL              
 11   1658 Drayton Kolaras               23 Hillsborough, NJ            
 12   1137 Jywan George                  23 Lexington, KY               
 13   3105 Zachary Takacs                23 Brownsboro, AL              
 14   3338 Reese Vannerson               23 Sugar Land, TX              
 15   1334 Adonis Garcia                 23 Haverhill, MA               
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS (30)
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2019 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2439 Gabriella Daskalova           23 Succasunna, NJ              
  2   3455 Caroline Turner               24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  3   1694 Sarah Lawson                  24 Addison, NY                 
  4   3452 Danielle Colling              23 Waxhaw, NC                  
  5   3650 Teagan Wright                 23 Greenwich, NY               
  6    804 Ava Capone                    23 Deer Park, NY               
  7    287 Lilla Korniss                 23 Watervliet, NY              
  8   2129 Isabella Noreika              23 Scranton, PA                
  9   3285 Coral Uhle                    23 Fulton, NY                  
 10   1615 Amelia King                   23 Scranton, PA                
 11    290 Katie Edinger                 23 Tully, NY                   
 12   3502 Shannon Hieber                23 West Babylon, NY            
 13   2970 Molly Squire                  23 Harvard, MA                 
 14   1093 Devin Franks                  23 Briarcliff Manor            
 15   2301 Anna Ginnane                  23 Pearl River, NY             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1332 Anya Budzinski                24 Haverhill, MA               
  2   3454 Alyson Rankin                 24 Waxhaw, NC                  
  3   1765 Hannah McIntyre               23 Dorchester, ON              
  4   3671 Piper Young                   23 Pine City, NY               
  5    286 Kaleigh Higgins               23 Watervliet, NY              
  6   1333 Lauren Downer                 24 Haverhill, MA               
  7   1337 Finleigh Simonds              23 Haverhill, MA               
  8   2295 Reese Tucker                  23 Littleton, CO               
  9   1285 Jayden Harberts               24 Macomb, MI                  
 10   3453 Madison Marco                 24 Waxhaw, NC                  
 11   2292 Lily Mourer                   23 Golden, CO                  
 12    221 Brynn Bernard                 24 Boonville                   
 13    822 Catherine DeSousa             23 Oceanport, NJ               
 14    285 Leonni Griffin                24 Watervliet, NY              
 15    624 Acadia Helfand                23 Astoria, NY