Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2019 09:54 PM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.70Q  5 
  2 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR            F 6.76Q  6 
  3 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.79Q  2 
  4 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.83Q  4 
  5 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.85Q  3 
  6 # 1748 LaCarr Trent       19 Gahanna, OH               6.88Q  1 
  7 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO          F 6.72Q  5 
  8 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.84Q  6 
  9 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.87Q  3 
 10 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.90Q  2  6.891
 11 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.91Q  1 
 12 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.93Q  4  6.926
 13 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.89q  6 
 14 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.90q  2  6.892
 15 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.93q  6  6.926
 16 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.93q  3  6.929
 16 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.93q  3  6.929
 18 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.94q  4 
 19 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.95q  3  6.944
 20 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.95q  6  6.945
 21 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX                6.96q  1  6.954
 22 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.96q  6  6.959
 23 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.97q  5 
 24 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.98q  1  6.972
 25 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                6.98q  4  6.973
 26 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.98q  3  6.977
 27 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.99q  3 
 28 # 2967 Joseph Laster      19 Alpharetta, GA            7.00   5  6.997
 29 #  405 Joshua Bridges     19 Flossmoor, IL             7.00   4  6.998
 30 # 3646 Jaylen Wright      21 Durham, NC                7.01   5  7.004
 31 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB               7.01   6  7.007
 32 #   20 Devon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.02   2  7.014
 33 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.02   1  7.015
 34 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC           7.03   1  7.024
 35 # 3052 Kwabena Lynn       19 Tualatin, OR              7.03   2  7.025
 35 # 2404 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA              7.03   2  7.025
 37 #  836 Niko Dowhos        19 Thunder Bay, ON           7.04   4 
 38 #  454 Aaron Brooks       20 birmingham, AL            7.05   5  7.042
 39 #  645 Thomas Hampton     19 Glassboro, NJ             7.05   5  7.047
 40 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI              7.06   1 
 41 # 2948 Brandon Smith      20 Brooklyn, NY              8.86   1 
 -- # 1367 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY               FS   4 
 -- # 1790 Donovan Smith      19 Desoto, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 3725 Nick Cross         19 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   3 
 -- # 2999 Collin Fullen      19 Houston, TX                DNS   4 
 -- # 3750 Ibrahim Bangura    19 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Armory HS: A  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.33Q  2 
  2 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               7.36Q  4  7.360
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.37Q  5 
  4 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          7.40Q  1 
  5 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.43Q  3 
  6 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               7.36Q  2  7.359
  7 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               7.44Q  3 
  8 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          7.47Q  1  7.463
  9 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          7.47Q  4  7.465
 10 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       7.54Q  5 
 11 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  7.49q  2  7.482
 12 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.49q  3  7.484
 13 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             7.50q  2 
 14 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.53q  1 
 15 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O       7.55q  3 
 16 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.57q  4  7.563
 16 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.57q  3  7.563
 18 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.58q  2 
 19 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.59q  4 
 20 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.60q  1 
 21 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.61q  1  7.603
 22 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.61q  1  7.608
 23 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.63q  4  7.623
 24 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.63q  5  7.626
 25 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.64q  4 
 26 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.68q  1  7.677
 27 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.68q  5  7.679
 28 #  133 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA             7.69   5 
 29 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA               7.71   5 
 30 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            7.72   4  7.711
 31 # 3758 Andraya Yearwood   20 Cromwell, CT              7.72   2  7.715
 32 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                7.73   5 
 33 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.74   2 
 34 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH             7.76   2 
 35 # 3679 Taylor Hooks       19 Amherst, OH               7.83   3 
 36 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY             8.37   3 
 -- # 2610 Jordan Braxton     19 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 -- # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA               DNS   3 
 -- # 1570 Soniya Jones       20 St Johns, CS               DNS   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ           F 21.13q  1 
  2 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL           21.46q  5 
  3 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,       21.52q  4 
  4 # 3531 Kayshon Boutte     20 New Iberia, LA           21.55q  4 
  5 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              21.63q  7 
  6 # 3411 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.68q  7 
  7 #  484 Romell McRae       20 Knightdale, NC           21.72q  6 
  8 # 1726 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              21.73q  3 
  9 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA        21.78   3 
 10 # 1386 Christopher Hill   19 Rancho Cucamonga, C      21.81   1  21.807
 11 # 1849 Julian Klenner     19 West Chester, PA         21.81   6  21.810
 12 # 1142 Kai Cummings       20 Philadelphia, PA         21.84   6 
 13 # 2078 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            21.85   8 
 14 # 3352 Isaiah Carter      19 Virginia Beach, VA       21.93   6 
 15 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                21.96   3 
 16 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           21.99   8 
 17 # 3651 Todd Charles       19 Brooklyn, NY             22.02   8 
 18 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX               22.06   2 
 19 # 1148 Donovan Sanders    20 Philadelphia, PA         22.13   6  22.126
 20 # 2833 Rashaun Stewart    19 rosedale,, NY            22.13   5  22.127
 21 # 1054 Christian Ford     19 Lima, OH                 22.13   5  22.129
 22 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH           22.18   1 
 23 # 1493 Zachary Hall       19 Matawan, NJ              22.21   2  22.201
 24 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA               22.21   8  22.205
 25 # 3706 Kacey Pratt        19 Durham, NC               22.22   3 
 26 # 3018 Richard Luzzi-Lig  19 Jersey City, NJ          22.24   5 
 27 # 2968 Robert Williams    20 Alpharetta, GA           22.25   6 
 28 # 2993 Isaiah Sanchez     19 Newark, NJ               22.27   4 
 29 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T             22.37   2 
 30 # 3131 Kevin Johnson      19 Suffolk, VA              22.40   4 
 31 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY         22.46   2 
 32 #  456 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              22.60   4 
 33 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                22.65   7  22.641
 34 # 1391 Deshaune Poole     19 New Haven, CT            22.65   1  22.647
 35 # 1789 Christopher Moffe  21 Dallas, TX               22.78   3 
 36 #  232 Johnathan Mitchel  19 Hampton, VA              22.82   4 
 37 #  967 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             23.03   2 
 38 # 2776 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          25.27   7 
 -- # 2020 Savien Hayes       19 Winston Salem, NC           FS   2 
 -- #  488 Brian Williams     21 Fuquay Varina, NC          DNF   5 
 -- #  211 Rahmir Johnson     19 Oradell, NJ                DNS   7 
 -- # 2830 Anthony Brodie     19 Bronx, NY                  DNS   1 
 -- #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX              DNS   8 
 -- #  821 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                  DNS   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  932 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL        O 23.31q  7 
  2 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            23.86q  5 
  3 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA         23.87q  1 
  4 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             24.05q  7  24.041
  5 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               24.05q  4  24.044
  6 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            24.14q  8 
  7 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           24.16q  8 
  8 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN         24.21q  3  24.203
  9 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL      24.21   2  24.206
 10 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              24.23   1 
 11 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O      24.25   6 
 12 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                 24.26   2 
 13 # 2947 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               24.43   4 
 14 # 1384 Alicia Thorpe      20 Henrico, VA              24.46   6 
 15 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA              24.51   3 
 16 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       24.55   5 
 17 #  359 Mekenze Kelley     21 Smyrna, GA               24.56   8 
 18 # 3129 Brene' Donaldson   19 Suffolk, VA              24.58   4 
 19 # 1409 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              24.61   6 
 20 #  280 Brianna White      20 Brooklyn, NY             24.64   3 
 21 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC            24.67   8 
 22 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA         24.71   6 
 23 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC        24.89   2 
 24 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA               24.94   7 
 25 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              24.95   3 
 26 # 1372 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              24.96   7 
 27 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA            24.98   1 
 28 #  141 Trinity Price      21 Braselton, GA            25.00   3 
 29 # 2033 Kayla Hugg         19 ashburn, VA              25.01   4  25.002
 30 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO           25.01   8  25.009
 31 # 3572 Courtney Williams  20 Florissant, MO           25.05   3 
 32 # 3349 Mia O'Neil         21 Virginia Beach, VA       25.07   5 
 33 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA              25.08   1 
 34 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            25.09   2 
 35 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA          25.14   1 
 36 #  980 Latasha Smith      19 Boynton Beach, FL        25.15   5 
 37 # 2239 Ariana Rivera      19 Charlotte, NC            25.16   6 
 38 #  743 Mikeisha Covingto  19 Indianapolis, IN         25.20   5 
 39 # 2932 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      25.24   6 
 40 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH           25.55   2 
 41 # 1135 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            25.64   4 
 42 #  305 Jillian Mars       19 Bloomfield, CT           25.76   5 
 43 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY            28.68   8 
 -- #   45 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4  Lane violation
 -- # 3122 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY             DNS   1 
 -- #  485 Kyna Robinson      19 Garner, NC                 DNS   7 
 -- #  478 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC                DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2664 Randolph Ross      19 Garner, NC             F 47.75q  5 
  2 # 1133 Justin Robinson    20 Hazelwood, MO          F 47.94q  4 
  3 # 2830 Anthony Brodie     19 Bronx, NY                48.01q  5 
  4 #  493 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              48.31q  1 
  5 # 3686 Emmanuel Bynum     19 memphis, TN              48.61q  6 
  6 # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH         48.78q  2 
  7 # 3140 Dominick Yancy     19 Bedford, TX              48.89q  2 
  8 #  548 Mange Camara       19 Watertown, MA            48.96q  3  48.951
  9 #  369 Justin Braun       22 Worthington, OH          48.96   1  48.954
 10 # 1545 Evan Jackson       21 Stockbridge, GA          49.13   5 
 11 #  224 Elijah Berry       19 Snellville, GA           49.14   6 
 12 # 3008 Salim Epps         20 Philadelphia, PA         49.16   2 
 13 # 2776 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          49.20   4 
 14 # 1341 Andrew Merutka     19 Carrollton, TX           49.33   4 
 15 # 2968 Robert Williams    20 Alpharetta, GA           49.52   1 
 16 #  750 Samuel Crawford    19 Winston Salem, NC        49.78   3 
 17 #  470 Jacob Brunsman     19 Fenton, MO               49.92   1 
 18 #  456 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              50.14   6 
 19 # 1788 Eric Jordan        19 Dallas, TX               50.41   4 
 20 #  153 Patrick Atwell     19 Warrenton, VA            50.45   5 
 21 # 1825 Josiah Taylor      19 Louisville, KY           50.53   2 
 22 # 1834 Benjamin Martin    19 Sherbrooke, QC           50.57   4 
 23 # 1838 Jonathan Martin    20 Hoover, AL               50.67   4 
 24 # 1737 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC        50.77   6 
 25 # 1846 Johann Matzal      19 Syracuse, NY             51.11   5 
 26 # 2993 Isaiah Sanchez     19 Newark, NJ               51.24   5 
 27 # 1142 Kai Cummings       20 Philadelphia, PA         51.56   3 
 28 # 1535 Antaures Jackson   19 Stockbridge, GA          51.72   7 
 29 # 1679 Narada Adams       19 Grovetown, GA            51.94   2 
 30 # 2096 Theodore Burba     19 Auburndale, MA           52.18   6 
 31 # 2756 Seydi Sall         21 Derwood, MD            1:15.32   3 
 -- #  234 Edward Richardson  19 Hampton, VA                 FS   1 
 -- # 3536 Peter Diebold      20 Weston, MA                  DQ   3  Interference
 -- # 2856 Wesley Simpson     19 Marysville, MI              DQ   6  Lane violation
 -- # 1849 Julian Klenner     19 West Chester, PA            DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- # 1823 Jarel Terry        19 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC        
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1166 Britton Wilson     19 Henrico, VA              53.79q  3 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              54.21q  2 
  3 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           54.55q  5 
  4 #  934 Ken'Naria Gadson   20 Gainesville, FL          54.84q  2 
  5 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              54.97q  1 
  6 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            55.00q  4 
  7 # 1443 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               55.13q  5 
  8 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       55.27q  3 
  9 # 3339 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N      55.61   4 
 10 # 1837 Tatianna Martinez  19 Richmond hill, NY        55.63   2 
 11 # 1372 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              55.68   3 
 12 # 2081 Mykala Perry       20 Philadelphia, PA         55.69   4 
 13 # 1135 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            55.72   1 
 14 # 1602 Kaira Brown        19 Summit, NJ               55.79   1 
 15 # 3450 Vanessa Watson     19 rochester, NY            55.90   5 
 16 # 1990 Isabella Whittake  20 Laurel, MD               56.17   5 
 17 # 3058 Amy Stieh          19 Thunder Bay, ON          56.20   4 
 18 #  359 Mekenze Kelley     21 Smyrna, GA               56.26   5 
 19 # 2932 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      56.69   2 
 20 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         56.87   5 
 21 #  692 Abby Comella       20 Wellesley, MA            57.14   1 
 22 # 1672 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC           57.24   3 
 23 # 1381 Rebecca Ochan      20 Highland Park, NJ        57.80   4 
 24 # 3723 Jasmin Muhammad-G  20 Brooklyn, NY             57.90   3 
 25 # 1770 Rene Newton        21 Hempstead, NY            58.22   2 
 26 # 2929 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               58.55   1 
 27 # 3697 Alexandra Stasich  21 Massapequa, NY           58.68   3 
 -- # 3674 Jayla Campbell     19 Zephyrs Tc-I                DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- # 1558 Brooke Jaworski    19 Athens, WI                 DNS   1 
 -- #  485 Kyna Robinson      19 Garner, NC                 DNS   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.63Q  4 
  2 #  513 Andre Turay        19 Potomac, MD             O 7.74Q  3 
  3 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL          F 7.90Q  2 
  4 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA            F 7.94Q  1 
  5 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ            O 7.64Q  4 
  6 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC           O 7.76Q  3 
  7 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN            F 7.93Q  2 
  8 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY        F 8.00Q  1 
  9 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY           F 7.88q  3 
 10 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO              F 8.02q  1 
 11 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                8.04q  2 
 12 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              8.05q  3  8.043
 13 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 8.05q  4  8.045
 14 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                8.09q  4 
 15 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              8.10q  1  8.091
 16 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON           8.10q  3  8.093
 17 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            8.12   4 
 18 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 8.15   4  8.142
 19 # 3235 Brandon Ratliff    19 Grand Rapids, MI          8.15   1  8.147
 20 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           8.17   4 
 21 # 3262 Donovan Turner     19 Naperville, IL            8.21   2  8.202
 22 #  226 Sammie Bethea      19 mt vernon, OH             8.21   3  8.205
 23 # 1430 Scott Honicker     19 Telford, PA               8.26   2 
 -- # 3747 Zaire Jackson      19 Denver, CO                 DNS   1 
 -- # 1721 Koren Leonard      19 River Forest, IL           DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.24Q  1 
  2 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T            F 8.25Q  5 
  3 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA           F 8.27Q  2 
  4 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               8.39Q  3 
  5 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             8.45Q  4 
  6 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.28Q  2 
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           8.44Q  1 
  8 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             8.52Q  4 
  9 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              8.54Q  3  8.539
 10 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               8.55Q  5  8.542
 11 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        8.38q  2 
 12 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             8.54q  4  8.533
 13 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               8.55q  5  8.550
 14 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         8.62q  1  8.619
 15 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.62q  1  8.620
 16 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.64q  1 
 17 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.65q  3 
 18 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.68q  4  8.678
 19 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.68q  5  8.680
 20 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            8.73q  5 
 21 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               8.74q  4 
 22 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.75q  5 
 23 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.79q  3 
 24 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.80q  3 
 25 #  889 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI            8.81   4 
 26 #  379 Melissa Symons     13 Lake Orion, MI            8.88   3  8.872
 26 #  100 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC            8.88   5  8.872
 28 #  198 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA            8.93   2  8.922
 29 # 1973 Ahvon Mitchell     20 Motor City T              8.93   2  8.925
 30 # 1640 Elke Knecht        19 Langhorne, PA             8.94   4  8.936
 31 # 1020 Esther Diza-Mbelo  19 Englewood, CO             8.94   1  8.937
 32 # 3447 Maria Welch        19 Massillon, OH             8.94   1  8.940
 33 # 1953 Joi Morgan         19 Houston, TX               8.98   3 
 34 # 3134 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA               9.04   5 
 35 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            9.09   2 
 36 #  606 A'Lena Chaney      20 Long Beach, CA            9.12   4 
 -- # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF   2 
 -- #  478 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC                DNS   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS: A 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Potomac Tc-Va                                       1:28.37q  6 
     1) #2404 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #2409 Matthew Mitchell 19      
     3) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19        4) #2411 Dashon Reeves 20         
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:28.79q  5 
     1) #513 Andre Turay 19             2) #516 Ryan Willie 20            
     3) #504 Caleb Mauney 20            4) #507 Sydney Peal 21            
  3 Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                          1:29.14q  4 
     1) #587 Stephon Brown 19           2) #588 David Niang 20            
     3) #589 Emmanuel Niang 19          4) #586 Shawn Brown 20            
  4 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.26q  3 
     1) #3018 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #3022 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #3013 Ayir Asante 19            4) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
  5 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:29.47q  2 
     1) #486 Christian Ruffin 21        2) #484 Romell McRae 20           
     3) #488 Brian Williams 21          4) #3676 Isaiah Chapman 19        
  6 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     1:29.53q  1 
     1) #2342 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #2348 Tazhae Woods 21          
     3) #2344 Zavion Hamilton 19        4) #2345 Daniel Moyer 20          
  7 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:29.73q  4  1:29.722
     1) #1644 Nathaniel Barjolo 19      2) #1647 Cristian Mercedes 19     
     3) #1648 Jancy Mwelwa 19           4) #1645 Bryan Cosme-Tejada 20    
  8 Shark Tc-Ny                                         1:29.73q  6  1:29.723
     1) #2833 Rashaun Stewart 19        2) #2830 Anthony Brodie 19        
     3) #2831 Ryhan Marshall 19         4) #2832 Johan Servonel 19        
  9 Panther Tc-Md                                       1:29.74   4 
     1) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20           2) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #2228 Max Davis 19              4) #2234 Justin Page 19           
 10 UC Tc-Nc                                            1:29.83   1 
     1) #3275 Bradon Black 19           2) #3280 Christian Phelps 20      
     3) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #3279 Aidan McNally 21         
 11 DeMatha Tc-Md                                       1:29.92   3 
     1) #3726 Caleb Dean 19             2) #3735 Brian West 20            
     3) #3727 Damon Green 19            4) #3728 Deion Green 19           
 12 Blue Devil TC - NJ                                  1:30.03   1 
     1) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        2) #315 Ajay Olson 19             
     3) #317 Steven Zucker 19           4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
 13 Westgate Tc-La                                      1:30.22   2 
     1) #3534 Dia`Mhireyeh Green 20     2) #3533 Jordan Doucet 22         
     3) #3532 Blayne Delahoussaye 20    4) #3531 Kayshon Boutte 20        
 14 Colonials Tc-Ma                                     1:30.36   2 
     1) #674 Noah Sweeney 19            2) #675 Adam Yang 19              
     3) #666 Ryan Casebolt 19           4) #669 Gabe Lundy 19             
 15 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:30.39   6 
     1) #1206 Lance Large 19            2) #1213 Chris Wint 19            
     3) #1210 Ryan Raybuck 19           4) #1209 Zane Nye 21              
 16 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:30.45   1 
     1) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
     3) #297 Malcolm Beckford 22        4) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
 17 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:30.50   3 
     1) #3312 Malik Barrett 19          2) #3325 Giordano Williams 19     
     3) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       4) #3311 Erik Allen 19            
 18 Cardinals Tc-Ny                                     1:30.55   2 
     1) #554 Shawndre Hinds 19          2) #553 Naquille Harris 20        
     3) #555 Sidiki Kone 20             4) #552 Jaden Barrett 21          
 19 Ossining Tc-Ny                                      1:30.78   6 
     1) #2214 Brandon Raysor 19         2) #2212 Noah Jefferson 19        
     3) #2213 Thomas Petluck 19         4) #2211 Joshua Harley 20         
 20 Penfield Patriots-NY                                1:30.88   3  1:30.871
     1) #2310 Chris Allen 19            2) #2313 Andy Frank 19            
     3) #2318 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 20    4) #2316 Joe Pizzi 19             
 21 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                  1:30.88   1  1:30.875
     1) #2574 Adrian Logan 20           2) #2573 Doniven Jackson 20       
     3) #2575 Dionte Roddy 19           4) #2572 Lance Gauthney 19        
 22 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:31.09   2 
     1) #920 Gabriel Nash 19            2) #918 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         
     3) #919 Greg McQueen 22            4) #917 Guinove Joanus 19         
 23 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        1:31.51   5 
     1) #3740 Shane Walsh 19            2) #3739 Vern Valdueza 20         
     3) #3738 Ryan Muccini 19           4) #3737 Kyle Krummenacker 19     
 24 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:32.52   4 
     1) #2709 Jason Boykins 19          2) #2708 Matthew Blue 20          
     3) #2710 Miles Boykins 19          4) #2714 Tamaree Haygood 19       
 25 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           1:33.68   1 
     1) #2989 Malachi Little 20         2) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20    
     3) #2985 Xavier Freeman 19         4) #2994 Urijah Williams 20       
 26 Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                          1:34.35   4 
     1) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19         2) #2360 Terry Simuel 19          
     3) #2358 Jules Johnson 19          4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
 27 WB Tc-Va                                            1:40.84   2  Advanced on appeal
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
     3) #3471 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
 -- Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                   DNF   5 
     1) #1744 Jayden Hill 19            2) #1741 Lee Bennett 19           
     3) #1750 Kelly Wilson 19           4) #1742 Derrick Bradley 20       
 -- Wellesley Tc-Ma                                          DQ   3  1st leg lane violate
     1) #3492 Ryan Reed 21              2) #3484 Derek Chalmers 20        
     3) #3490 David Olson 19            4) #3493 Colby Stakun-Pickering 19
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                    DQ   4  Interference
     1) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2329 Tayvon Williams 19        4) #2321 Jordin Jones 22          
 -- DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                       DQ   5  1st exch zone viol
     1) #3732 Cameron Summers 19        2) #3734 Brandon Turpin 20        
     3) #3731 Saieed Myers 20           4) #3730 Marvin Manassa 19        
 -- Img Academy Tc-Fl                                       DNS   5 
     1) #1508 Regardt Fourie 21         2) #1506 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
     3) #1507 Ren Fei-Chang 19          4) #1509 Michael Harris 19        
 -- Forge Tc-Va                                             DNS   6 
     1) #1057 Jaden Brinson 21          2) #1059 Ed Deskins 19            
     3) #1060 Micah Harris 19           4) #1066 Trevor Thomas 20         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:38.35q  3 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19          4) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:38.44q  6 
     1) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #3128 Kori Carter 19           
     3) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19      
  3 WB Tc-Va                                            1:39.01q  5 
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3474 Jada Venters 19          
  4 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:39.18q  2 
     1) #2022 Ija Mumford 22            2) #2023 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #2024 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #2021 Diamond Lyerly 19        
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:39.59q  6 
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1971 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #1959 Nstajah Banks 20         
  6 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                1:39.79q  4 
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
     3) #2630 Rehana Collins 22         4) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19       
  7 South County Tc-Va                                  1:41.11   4 
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2929 Aly Conyers 21            4) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20        
  8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                              1:41.80   1 
     1) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3612 Rayven Rouse 19           4) #3611 Nylah Perry 20           
  9 Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                   1:41.87   3 
     1) #3110 Myann Davidson 19         2) #3112 Naturi Robinson 21       
     3) #3113 Alex Smith 20             4) #3111 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
 10 Panther Tc-Nc                                       1:41.97   4  1:41.964
     1) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19          2) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #2237 Holly Klug 20             4) #2236 Nimeesha Coleman 20      
 11 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   1:41.97   3  1:41.967
     1) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         2) #2944 Rhema Konadu 20          
     3) #2942 Mary Gregory 20           4) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
 12 Millville Tc-Nj                                     1:42.01   4 
     1) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19      2) #1932 Malea Broome 19          
     3) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          4) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22         
 13 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                    1:42.02   3 
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
 14 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     1:42.12   1 
     1) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             2) #3269 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #3267 Julia Henderson 19        4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:42.42   6 
     1) #3604 Cori Richardson 19        2) #3599 Zarieh Coleman 19        
     3) #3600 Jalah Cooper 20           4) #3603 Cyana Lindsay 22         
 16 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      1:42.53   5  1:42.528
     1) #1076 Alexandria Ruth 20        2) #1077 Jailynn Smith 20         
     3) #1074 Doneshia Johnson 20       4) #1078 Cesley Williams 22       
 17 Northern Guilford Nighthawks-N                      1:42.57   6 
     1) #2144 Alyssa Hernandez 21       2) #2145 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #2143 Jordayne Daye 21          4) #2142 Alyson Davis 19          
 18 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:42.98   2 
     1) #1475 Alicia Brooks 20          2) #1474 Analisse Batista 22      
     3) #1481 Dejanae Linton 21         4) #1476 Olivia Conte 22          
 19 Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                               1:43.01   5 
     1) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19            2) #2324 Elicia Moore 19          
     3) #2322 Breanna Lee 19            4) #2320 Nevaeh Davis 21          
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:43.39   4 
     1) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21        2) #905 Felicia Hewitt 20         
     3) #908 Tia Moye 21                4) #906 Jalen Jackson 22          
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.72   2 
     1) #3298 Sydney McDonald 22        2) #3293 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21         4) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20       
 22 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    1:44.12   5 
     1) #2374 Kaleia Arrington 21       2) #2379 Sydni Patterson 20       
     3) #2377 Jolea Crearer 20          4) #2378 Shauntae Nelson 19       
 23 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:44.20   1 
     1) #1923 Bria Oatman 19            2) #1920 Itziar Declavijo 19      
     3) #1925 Shayla Spencer 20         4) #1918 De'ja Bowen 19           
 24 Godwin Tc-Va                                        1:45.25   6 
     1) #1163 Renecca Brendle 20        2) #1162 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
     3) #1164 Julie Freitas 21          4) #1165 Camille Miller 19        
 25 Cheltenham Striders-PA                              1:47.49   2 
     1) #629 Cydney Wynn 22             2) #627 Ciani Fleming 19          
     3) #628 Talia Simpson 21           4) #626 Donya Baxter 22           
 -- Track Life University-MI                                 DQ   2  2nd exch zone viol
     1) #3248 Kaila Jackson 22          2) #3242 Donae Adams 19           
     3) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          4) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
 -- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                 DQ   1  1st leg lane violate
     1) #99 Tahira Bakare 19            2) #104 Victoria Perrow 21        
     3) #106 Noa Smith 22               4) #105 Tiffani Pittman 21        
 -- Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                     DNS   1 
     1) #480 Jahzara Hart 22            2) #481 Ani Judd 20               
     3) #478 Sierra Fletcher 19         4) #485 Kyna Robinson 19          
 -- Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                   DNS   5 
     1) #1743 Joi Bradley 21            2) #1745 Shaina Rutledge 20       
     3) #1747 Alexis Thigpen 20         4) #1749 M'Kaia Trent 22          
 -- Uniondale Tc-Ny                                         DNS   3 
     1) #3314 Zaria Fuller 19           2) #3313 Niasha Batson 19         
     3) #3315 Elizabeth Glashen 20      4) #3320 Aniyah McCarthy 23       
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    7:40.49   2 
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3181 Connor Wells 19          
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
  2 Warrior Project-NC                                  7:40.65   2 
     1) #3413 William Mazur 19          2) #3415 Jake Toomey 20           
     3) #3414 Jackson O'Hara 19         4) #3412 Kyle Durham 19           
  3 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           7:42.53   2 
     1) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19        2) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19         
     3) #2988 Ronald Kigen 19           4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
  4 Brookline Tc-Ma                                     7:46.88   2 
     1) #442 Jon Diaz 19                2) #444 Myles Liss-Riordan 21     
     3) #441 Lucas Aramburu 19          4) #443 Stewart Griffen 19        
  5 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                 7:47.23   1 
     1) #2590 Alex Sargen 20            2) #2589 Luke Roberts 21          
     3) #2588 Will Pinto 21             4) #2585 Ryan Lindrud 19          
  6 Suffield Tc-Ct                                      7:49.05   2 
     1) #3086 Camden Miller 19          2) #3087 Jared Sharp 20           
     3) #3085 Kyle Englander 19         4) #3088 Nick Sinofsky 20         
  7 Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                     7:49.43   1 
     1) #2801 Ward Bandsma 20           2) #2804 David Matusz 20          
     3) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19          4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
  8 Christiansburg Tc-Va                                7:51.00   1 
     1) #635 Trey Wilson 20             2) #634 Alex Watty 19             
     3) #633 Cooper Neeble 19           4) #632 Ethan Mills 19            
  9 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               7:51.03   1 
     1) #1473 Andrew Trapp 19           2) #1472 Gavin Richards 20        
     3) #1470 Christopher Fischer 19    4) #1466 Dillon Adamy 19          
 10 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     7:51.96   2 
     1) #3489 Jason Norris 20           2) #3495 Colby Zarle 19           
     3) #3487 Bennett MacDougall 19     4) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20       
 11 Xavier Distance-CT                                  7:52.36   1 
     1) #3659 Peter Schulten 19         2) #3658 Ryan Grochowski 19       
     3) #3660 Pierre Sylvain 19         4) #3657 William Curran 19        
 12 Kings Tc-Oh                                         7:53.88   2 
     1) #1623 Jacob Krynock 19          2) #1622 Zack Justus 19           
     3) #1624 Ryan O'Connor 19          4) #1621 Alex Justus 21           
 13 Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                      7:54.31   2 
     1) #738 Connor Dickel 20           2) #739 Kyle Kutney 19            
     3) #740 Paul McDonnell 20          4) #741 Collin Ochs 19            
 14 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      7:55.00   2 
     1) #29 Tyler Locke 19              2) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
     3) #31 Alexander Segarra 20        4) #32 Joseph Swanson 19          
 15 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   7:55.12   1 
     1) #2464 Noah Flanders 20          2) #2466 Ryan Postlethwait 19     
     3) #2465 Peter Moller 19           4) #2467 Ezra Ruggles 19          
 16 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              7:56.80   2 
     1) #3012 Paul Ames 19              2) #3014 Chris Brooks 19          
     3) #3024 Rodolfo Sanchez 21        4) #3017 Edwin Klanke 21          
 17 West Springfield Tc-Va                              7:57.78   2 
     1) #3513 Matt O'Donnell 19         2) #3517 Chris Weeks 20           
     3) #3514 Sam Pritchard 20          4) #3510 Bryce Gaskins 19         
 18 Legion Tc-Ny                                        7:59.48   1 
     1) #1715 Alex Hislop 19            2) #1714 Nolan Hickey 20          
     3) #1713 Aidan Hickey 20           4) #1719 Odin Schaepkens 19       
 19 Arlington Tc-Ma                                     7:59.93   1 
     1) #113 Ryan Oosting 19            2) #112 Miles Harrison 20         
     3) #111 Jeffrey Candell 19         4) #110 Roger Buckley 19          
 20 Cavaliers Tc-Va                                     8:00.29   1 
     1) #580 Jack Leech 19              2) #575 Aslan Abrishami-Azar 19   
     3) #578 Tyler French 19            4) #577 Joseph Dobrydney 19       
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        8:04.77   1 
     1) #2473 Steven Campbell 20        2) #2481 Andrew Wright 19         
     3) #2475 Justin Coelho 19          4) #2476 Christopher Dias 19      
 22 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   8:04.90   1 
     1) #2304 Nick Malfitano 19         2) #2303 Brian Mahoney 19         
     3) #2298 Cliff Carty 21            4) #2305 Pat McCann 19            
 23 Ashland Arrows Tc-Oh                                8:06.27   1 
     1) #126 Sam Boyer 19               2) #127 Dylan Hickey 21           
     3) #128 Kaden Mendenhall 20        4) #125 Daniel Arimi 19           
 24 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                             8:13.00   1 
     1) #1396 Max LeClair 19            2) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19      
     3) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19            4) #1398 Mitchell Messer 20       
 25 Mentor Tc-Oh                                        8:26.48   2 
     1) #3701 Cam Rigsby 21             2) #3699 James Ferro 19           
     3) #3702 Cole Rigsby 21            4) #3700 Nick Kozlowski 20        
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               9:02.17   3 
     1) #2081 Mykala Perry 20           2) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19          
     3) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          4) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
  2 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        9:08.80   3 
     1) #1655 Haley McLean 20           2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1656 Claire Wilson 20          4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
  3 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            9:09.21   3 
     1) #3199 Carina Napoleon 21        2) #3198 Lydia Miller 20          
     3) #3197 Tori Banks 19             4) #3200 Gia Napoleon 19          
  4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    9:12.34   3 
     1) #2403 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     2) #2400 Olive Allen 19           
     3) #2401 Sabrina Leary 21          4) #2402 Nikki Merrill 19         
  5 Corning Tc-Ny                                       9:14.58   3 
     1) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #714 Cleo Baker 19             
     3) #715 Lindsey Butler 19          4) #717 Claire Mason 20           
  6 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                 9:15.62   3 
     1) #2591 Manon Stephen 20          2) #2584 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #2587 Tatum Peskin 20           4) #2586 Morgan Lyons 21          
  7 Legion Tc-Ny                                        9:16.22   3 
     1) #1712 Madeleine Festin 19       2) #1711 Jade Dennis 20           
     3) #1709 Hannah Belleville 20      4) #1710 Jada Dennis 20           
  8 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     9:18.09   1 
     1) #2346 Gwendolyn Parks 21        2) #2341 Ainsley Cooper 19        
     3) #2347 Samantha Troup 21         4) #2343 Sophie Faircloth 20      
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:19.05   3 
     1) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        2) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3297 Jerika Lufrano 19        
 10 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:19.18   2 
     1) #3511 Amy Herrema 20            2) #3509 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #3515 Lillian Stephens 19       4) #3508 Anna Bock 21             
 11 Kings Tc-Oh                                         9:20.19   2 
     1) #1619 Brooke Garter 20          2) #1620 Gwyn Gorley 19           
     3) #1618 Sara Doughman 22          4) #1617 Jennifer Cooper 19       
 12 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 9:21.39   3 
     1) #3401 Victoria Laguerre 22      2) #3405 Emma Rathburn 21         
     3) #3400 Briana Grant 21           4) #3399 Julia Bell 22            
 13 Huguenot Tc-Ny                                      9:22.01   1 
     1) #1455 Kaitlyn Casas 23          2) #1463 Sierra Perry 19          
     3) #1461 Lucie Opdyke 21           4) #1459 Gabby Johnson 19         
 14 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:22.17   1 
     1) #1152 Kayla Schramm 22          2) #1150 Madison Montgomery 19    
     3) #1151 Kayla Pucci 19            4) #1153 Sara Tippin 21           
 15 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     9:24.04   2 
     1) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         2) #249 Hannah Doherty 20         
     3) #244 Deidra Anderson 20         4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
 16 Cavaliers Tc-Va                                     9:24.51   2 
     1) #355 Chloe Bowes 22             2) #582 AnnMarie Schaefer 19      
     3) #579 Erin Hopewell 22           4) #581 Caroline Poole 21         
 17 Runners High Rc-Nj                                  9:25.47   2 
     1) #2697 Gionna Curci 20           2) #2701 Claudia Satzke 20        
     3) #2700 Maddy Kopec 20            4) #2699 Julianne Kopec 21        
 18 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:25.59   1 
     1) #427 Clio Dakolias 19           2) #438 Maeve Sullivan 21         
     3) #440 Natalie Weiner 19          4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
 19 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:26.38   1 
     1) #1041 Maddy Roth 19             2) #1042 Gabby Shea 20            
     3) #1043 Alexandra Thomas 19       4) #1040 Tori Fears 19            
 20 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     9:27.16   1 
     1) #1759 Sydney Carlson 21         2) #1758 Claire Carlson 21        
     3) #1757 Windsor Ardner 19         4) #1761 Jenna Schulz 20          
 21 Boston Wolfpack-MA                                  9:27.27   2 
     1) #348 Lucy Abdow 21              2) #349 Sophie Ahearn 22          
     3) #353 Julie Tassinari 19         4) #350 Annie Jackson 20          
 22 Big Red Tc-Nj                                       9:29.64   1 
     1) #241 Marcia Ojo 21              2) #243 Margaux Terrasson 19      
     3) #240 Allison Haworth 22         4) #239 Kiera Duffy 22            
 23 Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                             9:31.04   2 
     1) #2692 Carolyn Trent 19          2) #2691 Julia Tambaro 19         
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2690 Eliana Swell 20          
 24 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        9:31.50   3 
     1) #1984 Samantha Facius 19        2) #1987 Emily Kosloski 21        
     3) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #1991 Juliette Whittaker 22    
 25 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                   9:36.48   1 
     1) #1241 Sarah Naticchia 21        2) #1237 Lindsay Colflesh 21      
     3) #1244 Payton Weiner 21          4) #1236 Allison Colflesh 21      
 26 Immaculate Mustangs-CT                              9:37.08   3 
     1) #1514 Kayla Ondy 22             2) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21        
     3) #1511 Molly Coyle 20            4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
 27 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      9:39.10   2 
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19      
     3) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20        4) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
 28 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   9:39.56   1 
     1) #879 Rachel Rose 19             2) #878 Katherine Marsh 19        
     3) #880 Madison Sohl 19            4) #877 Isabel Marsh 19           
 29 Island Express-NY                                   9:54.18   2 
     1) #1523 Giavanna Comerford 21     2) #1522 Alyssia Brown 22         
     3) #1526 Sofia Garcia 20           4) #1521 Nykoya Barnes 19         
 -- Natick Tc-Ma                                            DNF   1 
     1) #2060 Paige Edwards 19          2) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
     3) #2063 Nicole Frail 21           4) #2062 Emma Forde 21            
 -- Firebird Tc-Ny                                          DNS   2 
     1) #1001 Margaret McLoughlin 21    2) #1002 MayaNoreen Richardson 19 
     3) #999 Brianna Lausev 19          4) #1000 Maureen Lewin 19         
 -- William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                              DNS   1 
     1) #3569 Abigail Zwall 19          2) #3570 Emma Zwall 21            
     3) #3568 Sara Shipon 20            4) #3566 Mary McDavid 19          
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA         
                          C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   17:01.81N  2 
     1) #3171 Kevin Carlson 20          2) #3181 Connor Wells 19          
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:20.33   2 
     1) #457 Tristan Amell 21           2) #458 Troy Hill 20              
     3) #461 Shaw Powell 20             4) #459 Tim McInerney 19          
  3 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            17:30.26   2 
     1) #273 Matt St.Jean 20            2) #260 David DelBonis 20         
     3) #268 Jack McMahon 19            4) #272 Evan Reynolds 21          
  4 Cary Tc-Nc                                         17:31.39   2 
     1) #567 Jackson Martin 19          2) #566 Anton Idhammar 19         
     3) #564 Stephen Atkinson 19        4) #568 Brian Picone 19           
  5 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  17:34.12   1 
     1) #523 Aidan Gillooley 19         2) #522 Evan Brennan 19           
     3) #521 Tyler Berg 19              4) #526 Nick Hunziker 19          
  6 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            17:34.64   2 
     1) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19            2) #1396 Max LeClair 19           
     3) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19       4) #1392 Jack Altman 19           
  7 The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                              17:36.74   1 
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3168 Christian Arellano 20    
     3) #3178 Carlos Shultz 19          4) #3174 Kellen Hasle 20          
  8 The Jungle Tc-Va  'C'                              17:44.20   1 
     1) #3176 Jeremiah Mussmon 20       2) #3177 Taylor Ney 20            
     3) #3180 Alec Venable 19           4) #3169 Mateo Barreto 20         
  9 Hudson Tc-Oh                                       17:44.77   2 
     1) #1450 Adam Beucler 19           2) #1451 Lucas Lay 19             
     3) #1453 Kenny McCaughey 19        4) #1452 Evan Manley 19           
 10 Northwood Tc-Md                                    17:51.39   2 
     1) #2161 Mulisa Reggasa 19         2) #2160 Eldad Mulugeta 19        
     3) #2162 Baraka Sila 19            4) #2158 Obsaa Feda 19            
 11 Patriots Tc-Ma                                     17:52.48   2 
     1) #2267 Alex Ehrenthal 19         2) #2271 Christopher Ratcliffe 19 
     3) #2266 William Chaffin 20        4) #2270 Matthew Kleiman 19       
 12 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    17:52.57   2 
     1) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20        2) #3489 Jason Norris 20          
     3) #3483 Zach Barry 20             4) #3495 Colby Zarle 19           
 13 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                17:57.12   1 
     1) #2827 Sam Owori 19              2) #2828 Connor Volk-klos 19      
     3) #2825 Aidan Domencic 19         4) #2826 Seth Ketler 19           
 14 The Bolles School Tc-Fl                            18:00.62   1 
     1) #3152 Kamren Khan 19            2) #3148 William Brady 22         
     3) #3150 Alexander Hastings 19     4) #3153 Chase Rivera 19          
 15 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                  18:02.86   2 
     1) #1242 Martin Riddell 20         2) #1239 Derek Gess 19            
     3) #1238 Greg Eisenhower 19        4) #1234 Sean Campiglia 19        
 16 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              18:07.25   1 
     1) #382 Nathan Sesti 20            2) #384 Mark Sprague 19           
     3) #381 Brendan Favazza 20         4) #383 Shawn Slater 19           
 17 Admirals Tc-Ny                                     18:08.48   1 
     1) #34 Colin Waters 19             2) #28 Daniel Caso 20             
     3) #29 Tyler Locke 19              4) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
 18 Mendham Tc-Nj                                      18:11.40   2 
     1) #1895 Ryan Kear 20              2) #1894 Jack Jennings 20         
     3) #1897 Sam Marran 20             4) #1898 Jack Stanley 19          
 19 Dons Tc-Md                                         18:12.87   1 
     1) #835 Connor Verrett 19          2) #834 Ronan Sullivan 19         
     3) #832 Camden Gilmore 19          4) #831 Kyle Clarke 19            
 20 Annuroc Tc-Mi                                      18:16.96   1 
     1) #91 Benjamin Jacobs 19          2) #92 Evan Roka 20               
     3) #93 Mason Warner 21             4) #90 Charlie Bruckman 19        
 21 Rocket City Running-AL                             18:23.68   1 
     1) #2645 Will Pinson 22            2) #2644 Jackson Danner 21        
     3) #2643 Jacob Cobb 20             4) #2642 Nick Ceci 19             
 22 Gaels Tc-Ny                                        19:08.84   1 
     1) #1126 Brendan Mulvany 20        2) #1121 Michael Destasio 20      
     3) #1124 Aiden McDermott 20        4) #1120 Williams Fox 21          
 -- Unattached-CA                                           DNS   1 
     1) #1581 Kennie Arriola 21         2) #1582 Matthew Burkhardt 19     
     3) #1583 Anthony Grover 20         4) #1584 Peter Herold 19          
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       20:28.30   2 
     1) #1651 Daphne Banino 22          2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1655 Haley McLean 20           4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
  2 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            20:43.12   2 
     1) #1397 Sophie Lewis 19           2) #1401 Ellie Tighe 19           
     3) #1393 Sophia Hoersten 20        4) #1400 Lindsay Stull 21         
  3 Patriot Tc-Md                                      21:06.49   2 
     1) #2263 Kathryn Lawless 21        2) #2264 Hannah Mack 21           
     3) #2262 Claudia Dolan 19          4) #2265 Oakley Olson 21          
  4 UC Tc-Nc                                           21:07.09   2 
     1) #3276 Gabriella Castro 20       2) #3282 Kaitlyn St.Hilaire 21    
     3) #3278 Madeline Hill 21          4) #3277 Leah Helms 21            
  5 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    21:07.55   2 
     1) #404 Sofia Rutherford 22        2) #400 Anna Banovac 21           
     3) #402 Katherine Heckman 20       4) #401 Beth Donnelly 20          
  6 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   21:12.40   2 
     1) #684 Lilly Shapiro 22           2) #679 Catherine Anderson 19     
     3) #682 Delia Russo 19             4) #685 Natalie Shapiro 20        
  7 Warriors Tc-Ma                                     21:13.06   1 
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
     3) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19       4) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20       
  8 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    21:14.21   2 
     1) #2117 Charlotte Kokernak 19     2) #2111 Madeleine Beltramo 20    
     3) #2115 Liyat Kebbede 22          4) #2114 Madeleine Hesler 19      
  9 Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                             21:21.04   1 
     1) #2483 Katharine Priu 19         2) #2485 Caroline Todd 19         
     3) #2484 Angelica Rock 19          4) #2482 Molly McGowan 19         
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      21:30.19   2 
     1) #776 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21   2) #781 Stephanie Queiroz 22      
     3) #784 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    4) #780 Lauren Moore 19           
 11 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   21:35.04   1 
     1) #2597 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #3760 Rory McGrath 21          
     3) #3761 Elizabeth Jasminski 20    4) #2595 Tess Pisanelli 20        
 12 Patriots Tc-Ma                                     21:40.86   1 
     1) #2268 Nora Johnson 21           2) #2272 Sarah Reichheld 19       
     3) #2273 Ellen Su 19               4) #2269 Emma Kerimo 21           
 13 South Side Tc-Ny                                   21:43.45   1 
     1) #2949 Avery Brull 21            2) #2952 Carly Woelfel 20         
     3) #2951 Kaitlyn Mohr 20           4) #2950 Olivia Duca 21           
 14 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   21:47.42   1 
     1) #2961 Nicole Dillmann 20        2) #2962 Kayla Fortino 19         
     3) #2963 Madison Stern 22          4) #2964 Madison Wood 22          
 15 Indian Hills Tc-Nj                                 21:48.24   1 
     1) #1519 Allison Lounsbury 22      2) #1518 Abbey Churchill 22       
     3) #1517 Madeline Barney 20        4) #1516 Corinne Barney 20        
 16 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    21:56.47   1 
     1) #1438 Olivia Jones 21           2) #1440 Jane Stilwell 19         
     3) #1435 Greta Field 21            4) #1436 Schuyler Gooley 20       
 17 Bishop Eustace Tc-Nj                               21:58.98   1 
     1) #256 Clare Morelli 19           2) #255 Maura Gallagher 19        
     3) #257 Margaret Schwab 19         4) #258 Katy Storti 19            
 18 Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                 22:32.02   1 
     1) #2745 Helen Moloney 21          2) #2743 Anna Kavanagh 19         
     3) #2746 Marie Naudus 21           4) #2747 Shannon Thieke 20        
 -- Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                   DQ   2  3rd leg lap short
     1) #1515 Kaitlyn Segreti 21        2) #1511 Molly Coyle 20           
     3) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21         4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    3:27.34   5 
     1) #439 Seamus Watters 19          2) #434 Tommy O'Connell 19        
     3) #435 Alex Rizzo 19              4) #436 Matt Rizzo 19             
  2 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           3:27.55   5 
     1) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     2) #2989 Malachi Little 20        
     3) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19         4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
  3 La Salle Tc-Ri                                      3:29.70   5 
     1) #1666 Steven Doss 20            2) #1668 Jolon O'Connor 19        
     3) #1667 Maximilian Gorriaran 19   4) #1665 Joseph dosReis 19        
  4 UC Tc-Nc                                            3:31.39   4 
     1) #3279 Aidan McNally 21          2) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19       
     3) #3275 Bradon Black 19           4) #3283 Kyle Stamper 19          
  5 St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri                           3:31.62   3 
     1) #3026 Braxton Fontaine 20       2) #3028 Jacob Lamothe 20         
     3) #3029 Nasavell Medeiros 20      4) #3027 Darius Kipyego 21        
  6 Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                    3:31.80   4 
     1) #318 Marshal Burns 19           2) #321 Jack McSweeney 19         
     3) #322 Dante Radigonda 20         4) #325 Jake Winslow 19           
  7 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:32.13   3 
     1) #214 Adrian Taffe 21            2) #209 James Blair 19            
     3) #211 Rahmir Johnson 19          4) #210 Braedon Fiume 19          
  8 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:32.16   4 
     1) #2105 Otis Love 20              2) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20        
     3) #2104 Marco Leo 19              4) #2096 Theodore Burba 19        
  9 Purple Tc-Ri                                        3:32.58   5 
     1) #2459 Rainier Vargas 19         2) #2448 Law-rel Butler 20        
     3) #2447 Sam Badoo 21              4) #2454 Conor Murphy 20          
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:32.91   5 
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:33.20   3 
     1) #1974 Corion Montgomery 19      2) #1961 Michael Bowens 20        
     3) #1964 Jason Flake 19            4) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
 12 Panther Tc-Md                                       3:33.81   2 
     1) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20           2) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #2232 Joshua Okonofua 19        4) #2231 Joseph Okonofua 19       
 13 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:33.89   1 
     1) #230 Adrian Dula 20             2) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
     3) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      4) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
 14 Husky Tc-Nj                                         3:33.97   2 
     1) #1493 Zachary Hall 19           2) #1496 Justin Sumner 20         
     3) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19        4) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19        
 15 Forge Tc-Va                                         3:33.99   5 
     1) #1057 Jaden Brinson 21          2) #1066 Trevor Thomas 20         
     3) #1059 Ed Deskins 19             4) #1060 Micah Harris 19          
 16 WB Tc-Va                                            3:34.28   1 
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
     3) #3462 Amir Epps 19              4) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19          
 17 Firebird Tc-Ny                                      3:34.74   3 
     1) #995 Dan Cardito 19             2) #997 Jordan DeLucia 20         
     3) #1003 Fredrick Zenny 19         4) #994 Erik Brown 19             
 18 Hillies Tc-Ma                                       3:35.35   1 
     1) #1403 Sean Glass 19             2) #1402 Connor Firek 21          
     3) #1404 Hayden Makerow 20         4) #1405 Keith May 19             
 19 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                    3:35.36   4 
     1) #1263 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1265 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1259 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1260 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 1
 20 Freedom Tc-Va                                       3:36.63   1 
     1) #1095 Jaylen Barringer 21       2) #1097 Trei Thorogood 21        
     3) #1096 Jayden Ross 20            4) #1094 Corey Bannister 19       
 21 Hall Tc-Ct                                          3:36.85   4 
     1) #1255 Joseph Morin 19           2) #1256 Yovan Rivera 19          
     3) #1254 Isaiah Lizardi 21         4) #1251 Muhammad Ali 19          
 22 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      3:36.92   2 
     1) #416 Isaiah Laguerre 20         2) #418 Jordan Williams 19        
     3) #414 Marvin Dure 19             4) #413 Javier Donegan 19         
 23 Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                     3:37.69   2 
     1) #330 Andy Ben 20                2) #333 Joshua Rosa 20            
     3) #332 Roniel Mata 19             4) #331 Ianique Imboque 20        
 24 Stonington Tc-Ct                                    3:37.90   2 
     1) #3061 Ben Abely 19              2) #3064 Chase Flynn 20           
     3) #3063 Joey Hinckley 19          4) #3062 Rhys Hammond 20          
 25 Asheville Tc-Nc                                     3:38.86   3 
     1) #124 Trevon Robinson 19         2) #121 Levi Harris 20            
     3) #123 Juan Mantilla 19           4) #120 Ben Brock 19              
 26 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     3:39.40   2 
     1) #1731 Riley Walsh 19            2) #1729 Alexander Hiser 19       
     3) #1730 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #1727 Eli Gappelberg 19        
 27 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                            3:40.80   3 
     1) #853 Zamir Youngblood 20        2) #848 Durron Harris 20          
     3) #852 Isaiah Walker 20           4) #847 Derrick Corley 20         
 28 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               3:45.42   1 
     1) #2919 Olakemfa Porbeni 20       2) #2923 Davis Wittenburg 21      
     3) #2914 Adam Gorka 21             4) #2913 Brandon Diaz 19          
 -- Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                 DQ   4  Lane violation
     1) #1291 Jeremiah Jones 22         2) #1296 Austin Rome 22           
     3) #1289 Kelton Gunn 20            4) #1293 Miguel Parrilla 19       
 -- Sea Vikings-NY                                          DNS   1 
     1) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19          2) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19          
     3) #2812 Vincent Masters 21        4) #2811 Nick Masters 19          
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:58.46   7 
     1) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #3290 Khamil Evans 19          
     3) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
  2 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        4:01.73   7 
     1) #1983 Edeline Davies 19         2) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20    
     3) #1984 Samantha Facius 19        4) #1991 Juliette Whittaker 22    
  3 Corning Tc-Ny                                       4:03.46   7 
     1) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #716 Elora Ferrie 20           
     3) #718 Charlotte Nevins 20        4) #715 Lindsey Butler 19         
  4 Vss Tc-Ny                                           4:04.25   7 
     1) #3384 Chibugo Obichere 19       2) #3385 Kaitlyn Ross 21          
     3) #3386 Lindsey Smith 19          4) #3383 DeAnna Martin 19         
  5 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       4:04.96   6 
     1) #3082 Sarah Galvin 21           2) #3081 Monal Daterao 20         
     3) #3080 Annelyse Benn 19          4) #3083 Mary Hennelly 20         
  6 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    4:05.43   2 
     1) #1161 Jada Smith 21             2) #1158 Lauren Mulholland 19     
     3) #1159 Star Price 20             4) #1155 Rachel Hager 19          
  7 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:06.22   7 
     1) #2490 Grace O'Shea 19           2) #2491 Sophia Schwartz 20       
     3) #2492 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #2488 Sarah Adams 19           
  8 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     4:06.39   4 
     1) #247 Leithsa Dimanche 20        2) #253 Paige Murphy 22           
     3) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                4:06.68   4 
     1) #2711 Jaelyn Davis 20           2) #2712 Oumou Donzo 21           
     3) #2706 Alliyah Allen 21          4) #2719 Haley Riorden 19         
 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:07.07   4 
     1) #2395 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #2393 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #2396 Bridget McNally 20        4) #2397 Emma Myer 19             
 11 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:07.31   5 
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21       4) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19         
 12 Purple Tc-Mi                                        4:07.32   3 
     1) #2444 Justice Jackson 21        2) #2445 Gabriella Newman 22      
     3) #2443 Mya Georgiadis 22         4) #2441 Zofia Dudek 20           
 13 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               4:07.72   6 
     1) #280 Brianna White 20           2) #278 Janee' Patterson 19       
     3) #276 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 22   4) #277 Adia Palmer 20            
 14 Forge Tc-Va                                         4:08.41   1 
     1) #1061 Savannah Jackson 20       2) #1058 Sohmer Davis 20          
     3) #1064 Jana Riley 20             4) #1067 Paityn Walker 21         
 15 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    4:08.42   3 
     1) #3625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
 16 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:08.82   6 
     1) #392 Brianna Davis 20           2) #395 Victoria Leonard 20       
     3) #397 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #394 Donisha Jeanty 20         
 17 Urbana Tc-Md                                        4:09.26   2 
     1) #3333 Lily Morrell 19           2) #3330 Piper Jons 20            
     3) #3332 Karly McDonnell 22        4) #3327 Ella Auderset 21         
 18 Firebird Tc-Ny                                      4:09.50   5 
     1) #998 Christiana Foster 19       2) #996 Olivia_Arlene Coletta 19  
     3) #993 Camryn Beckford 20         4) #1000 Maureen Lewin 19         
 19 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:09.52   6 
     1) #428 Caroline Ircha 22          2) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20    
     3) #425 Eve Balseiro 20            4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
 20 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                4:09.92   5 
     1) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20        2) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19          
     3) #2633 Leanne McDonald 22        4) #2636 Lailah White 20          
 21 South County Tc-Va                                  4:10.91   5 
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
 22 Episcopal Tc-Va                                     4:11.16   2 
     1) #945 Nina Moore 20              2) #947 Caroline Panton 21        
     3) #946 Jahsaiah Moses 19          4) #944 Alli Boehm 20             
 23 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            4:11.28   6 
     1) #1294 Dominique Romain 21       2) #1295 Madison Romain 22        
     3) #1288 Kensi Gray 19             4) #1287 Ellie Bachmann 20        
 24 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:11.37   4 
     1) #1203 Cameron Castelli 19       2) #1205 Katherine Large 19       
     3) #1208 Jordan Numme 19           4) #1204 Zoe Harris 20            
 25 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:11.79   1 
     1) #2196 Rebekah James 19          2) #2195 Christina Gunsalus 21    
     3) #2197 Madison Marsh 20          4) #2199 Emma Sullivan 20         
 26 Attached Tc-Ma                                      4:12.11   1 
     1) #152 Liza Toll 20               2) #151 Claire Stoddard 20        
     3) #150 Samantha Schoenberg 20     4) #149 Tessa McClain 20          
 27 Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                  4:13.56   2 
     1) #2740 Jahmilia Dennis 22        2) #2741 Melanie Galeano 19       
     3) #2742 Michela Giura 20          4) #2744 Maggie Maier 20          
 28 Brookline Tc-Ma                                     4:14.18   1 
     1) #448 Katherine O'Brien 19       2) #447 Erin O'Brien 19           
     3) #446 Sonja Nagle 21             4) #445 Vivian McMahon 21         
 29 Panther Tc-Nc                                       4:14.32   3 
     1) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19          2) #2237 Holly Klug 20            
     3) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 4) #2240 Amanda Watson 19         
 30 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:14.34   4 
     1) #3497 Jessica Boos 19           2) #3496 Nadja Ashley 19          
     3) #3501 Hannah Heller 19          4) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
 31 Breen Tc-Mi                                         4:15.11   3 
     1) #375 Samantha Moroschan 20      2) #377 Jessica Schamanek 20      
     3) #374 Bella Davis 19             4) #380 Allison Ziehl 19          
 32 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:15.57   3 
     1) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          2) #1930 Ciera Bowman 20          
     3) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22          4) #1937 Tereana Parker 20        
 33 Sjb Ellite-NY                                       4:17.39   1 
     1) #2864 Zhanna Green 19           2) #2863 Ann-Isabelle Eustache 19 
     3) #2870 Makayla Shelton 19        4) #2865 Meredith Haberfield 19   
 34 Natick Tc-Ma                                        4:17.48   2 
     1) #2064 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #2065 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2063 Nicole Frail 21           4) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                            DNS   7 
     1) #511 Ashley Thomas 22           2) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19         
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
 -- Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                       DNS   6 
     1) #509 Leah Phillips 20           2) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #517 Ariana Wright 20          
 -- WB Tc-Va                                                DNS   5 
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3464 Imani Gaston 19          
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Elite-VA                                     29.02   7 
     1) #3375 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #3379 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #3371 Shymeek Dixon 19          4) #3381 Kevaughon Watson 20      
  2 WB Tc-Va                                              29.39   7 
     1) #3463 Roland Evans 20           2) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #3460 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
  3 Deptford Elite-NJ                                     30.19   7 
     1) #820 Naseem Smith 19            2) #817 Javon Sanders 19          
     3) #815 Tyrece Brown 19            4) #819 Kh'ion Smith 19           
  4 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                             30.55   6 
     1) #2994 Urijah Williams 20        2) #2982 Tyler Antoine 19         
     3) #2992 Adrian Paul-Morgan 19     4) #2990 Jahari Mitchell 20       
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  30.68   4 
     1) #3286 Elijah Abraham 19         2) #3299 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
     3) #3296 Brandon Leslie 19         4) #3287 Obadare Animashaun 19    
  6 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                   30.79   5 
     1) #1418 Anthony Prestigiacomo 19  2) #1415 Tarek Ani 19             
     3) #1414 Anas Ani 20               4) #1419 Mark Walier 20           
  7 Southern Ocean County Tc-Nj                           30.84   1 
     1) #2954 Hank Gallacher 21         2) #2956 Alex Thaler 20           
     3) #2953 Nicholas Fabrizzio 21     4) #2955 David Springstead 19     
  8 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                30.85   6 
     1) #2241 Andy Ambroise 19          2) #2248 Jordany Dely 20          
     3) #2242 Andre Barrett 21          4) #2252 David Stevens 19         
  9 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          30.92   7 
     1) #2470 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #2480 Genaro Rojas 19          
     3) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #2477 Jahmir Ferris 19         
 10 Kearny Tc-Nj                                          31.33   1 
     1) #1593 Xavier Reyes 19           2) #1594 Nicholas Xavier 20       
     3) #1591 Bailey Canela 19          4) #1592 Breisly Franco 19        
 11 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                31.37   1 
     1) #3020 Adonis McGee 19           2) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
     3) #3025 Jared Veloso 19           4) #3019 Maasai Maynor 19         
 12 Jackson Tc-Nj                                         31.42   3 
     1) #1538 Nicholas Colon 20         2) #1539 Jake McKown 20           
     3) #1540 Marques Merriweather 19   4) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                         31.46   3 
     1) #82 Alec Pascoe 19              2) #71 James Chen 20              
     3) #80 Conor Moses 21              4) #72 Matt Comeau 20             
 14 Legion Tc-Ny                                          31.53   3 
     1) #1718 Shawn Oh 19               2) #1716 DeShawn Jacobs 20        
     3) #1708 Evan Bean 20              4) #1717 Jaron Meyer 19           
 15 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                       31.70   5 
     1) #3147 Colby Wilson 19           2) #3144 Ethan Exilhomme 21       
     3) #3145 Zach Lalonde 20           4) #3143 Thomas Barinelli 20      
 16 Parsippany Tc-Nj                                      31.75   2 
     1) #2257 Anthony Colasuonno 20     2) #2255 Nana Agyemang 20         
     3) #2256 Logan Bresemann 19        4) #2258 Amon Sharafi 19          
 17 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 31.80   5 
     1) #2513 Daniel Dayrell 20         2) #2508 Jabri Adams 19           
     3) #2522 Micah Wood 19             4) #2514 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19 
 18 Stanner Tc-Ny                                         31.84   4 
     1) #3036 JustinLance Hidalgo 19    2) #3037 Garrett Lavelle 19       
     3) #3034 Nicholas Dacosta 20       4) #3035 Kamau Hawthorne 20       
 19 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                               32.20   4 
     1) #263 Seun Filaoye 19            2) #262 Sean Fagan 20             
     3) #270 Ahn Phrasathane-Estacio 19 4) #261 Duwuan Edwards 19         
 20 Ftb Tc-Ma                                             32.27   3 
     1) #1112 David Peters 20           2) #1113 Anthony Pizzano 20       
     3) #1111 Oliver Perry 20           4) #1110 Christopher Ais 21       
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                 32.57   6 
     1) #2924 Malcolm Yarber 19         2) #2912 Joshua Cella 19          
     3) #2920 Saul Santiago 19          4) #2921 Khayri Smith 19          
 22 Norton Tc-Ma                                          32.84   2 
     1) #2169 Corey Stalters 19         2) #2166 James Partridge 22       
     3) #2170 Paul Wisnaskas 21         4) #2168 Peter Rivard 19          
 23 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                       33.25   5 
     1) #926 Abdul Tucker 20            2) #922 Bryan Rodrigues 20        
     3) #925 Vance Thelemaque 21        4) #921 Mackel Pierrilus 20       
 24 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                    33.55   2 
     1) #3072 Michael Fergus 20         2) #3071 Jaiese Davis 19          
     3) #3078 Steven Shi 20             4) #3075 Trey Ford 22             
 -- NorthStars Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  3rd leg left early
     1) #2154 Shamali Whittle 22        2) #2150 Cory Louis-Jean 20       
     3) #2149 Kernley Charles 20        4) #2152 Alix Oge 19              
 -- Red Raider Tc-Ny                                         DQ   6  2nd leg left early
     1) #2546 Ryan Curtis 19            2) #2551 Emmanuel Joseph 21       
     3) #2547 Jared Fiscus 20           4) #2552 Leevinski Leonard 19     
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                         
                       L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Elite-VA  'B'                                33.04   4 
     1) #3372 Yenelis Flores 20         2) #3380 Jasmine Starks 20        
     3) #3373 Zaria Hall 20             4) #3378 Mikhaela Rountree 20     
  2 Millville Tc-Nj                                       33.37   8 
     1) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19      2) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22         
     3) #1934 Leah Ellis 22             4) #1932 Malea Broome 19          
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                34.06   7 
     1) #3608 Shevelle Higgs 21         2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3611 Nylah Perry 20            4) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19         
  4 Providence Day Tc-Nc                                  34.17   8 
     1) #2436 Falon Spearman 22         2) #2433 Eliza Cardwell 21        
     3) #2437 Santana Spearman 22       4) #2434 Ijeoma Eziri 22          
  5 Andover Tc-Ma                                         34.37   5 
     1) #81 Jodi Parrott 22             2) #75 Alyssa Grieco 19           
     3) #77 Emma Joel 19                4) #70 Kassie Brink 19            
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        34.56   4 
     1) #2526 Karen Hull 20             2) #2531 Janyce Wowk 21           
     3) #2524 Claire Doto 21            4) #2529 Meghan O'Malley 19       
  7 Sivako Tc-Ma                                          34.68   5 
     1) #2858 Grace Desmond 19          2) #2861 Emma Phelps 20           
     3) #2859 Cassidy Ho 20             4) #2860 Meghana Paras 20         
  8 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 34.72   5 
     1) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21        2) #909 Naomi Omomah 19           
     3) #904 Brianne Gunn 20            4) #910 Spencer Settle 21         
  9 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                  34.77   2 
     1) #3350 Tamia Arnold 19           2) #3354 Tania Dunbar 19          
     3) #3362 Yasmine Silmon 19         4) #3364 Kylia Taylor 20          
 10 Virginia Elite-VA                                     35.12   2 
     1) #3369 Kijah Davenport 20        2) #3368 Kenya Chambers 20        
     3) #3377 Destiney Roscoe 20        4) #3370 Alexus Deloatch 21       
 11 Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                          35.17   5 
     1) #1915 Olivia Kelty 21           2) #1917 Darien Rinn 20           
     3) #1914 Hailey Guerrieri 22       4) #1916 Katelyn Reid 20          
 12 MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                      35.44   1 
     1) #1875 Arie Mcilwain 21          2) #1873 Dejah Grant 19           
     3) #1874 KeAsya Grier 21           4) #1876 Nnenna Nnakwu 21         
 13 Mustangs Tc-Nj                                        35.45   6 
     1) #2026 Haley Amogretti 19        2) #2027 Gabriella Argondizza 21  
     3) #2029 Julia Truisi 20           4) #2028 Noel Fullman 21          
 14 Belmont Hurdler Belles-MA                             35.51   7 
     1) #205 Joy He 20                  2) #206 Knar Krafian 21           
     3) #207 Samantha Lim 21            4) #204 Sarah Firth 21            
 15 Mendham Tc-Nj                                         35.56   2 
     1) #1896 Gwendolyn Lam 19          2) #1893 Emma Grissett 19         
     3) #1891 Silje Debets 20           4) #1892 Skye Devereux 20         
 16 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       35.69   7 
     1) #1434 Annie Feather 19          2) #1432 Maggie Allen 20          
     3) #1441 Emily Welsh 19            4) #1439 Delaney Mick 20          
 17 Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                               35.74   6 
     1) #2683 Alina Arko 19             2) #2687 Grace Jamin 19           
     3) #2684 Caroline Coleman 20       4) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
 18 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                          35.77   2 
     1) #2504 Emily Grubb 20            2) #2505 Hanna Leto 20            
     3) #2506 Kaela Monte 19            4) #2503 Emma Cunningham 19       
 19 Central Devils Tc-Nj                                  36.20   3 
     1) #593 Sydney Villani 20          2) #592 Suzy Lacombe 21           
     3) #590 Radha Dooley 19            4) #591 Cheyenne Gurak 20         
 20 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 36.30   3 
     1) #2515 Rachel Flanagan 19        2) #2510 Kharonay Brown 20        
     3) #2511 Jaeda Butler 20           4) #2517 Breacain McClenahan 20   
 21 Colonials Tc-Ma                                       36.38   1 
     1) #677 Lisa Zhou 19               2) #671 Kate Mielke 21            
     3) #670 Stella McDermott 19        4) #673 Amanda Sullivan 21        
 22 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                          36.53   7 
     1) #1981 Alexis Boyko 21           2) #1980 Keelin Becker 21         
     3) #1982 Meredith Buller 19        4) #1986 Lexi Hamilton 19         
 23 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                     36.75   6 
     1) #1243 Jennifer Scott 19         2) #1233 Rachel Bonnet 20         
     3) #1240 Grace Kegler 20           4) #1235 Alexia Chacon 19         
 -- Nahs Rockets Tc-Ma                                      DNF   3 
     1) #2053 Ari Preacher 20           2) #2049 Cassidy Becker 20        
     3) #2050 Andrea Dennis 19          4) #2051 Sabrina Hauer 19         
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   8  3rd leg left early
     1) #3293 Avery Jordan 21           2) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21        
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3  4th leg left early
     1) #3709 Jenna Chan 20             2) #3712 Morgan Lee 21            
     3) #3710 Delilah Cruz 20           4) #3711 Arianna Lee ex           
 -- WB Tc-Va                                                 DQ   9  2nd leg left early
     1) #3458 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
 -- Manchester Tc-Va                                         DQ   1  3th leg hurdle viol
     1) #1810 Kayla Pryor 19            2) #1804 Hailey Darrington 21     
     3) #1811 Jaslyne Robinson 22       4) #1809 Mariah Pearson 19        
 -- Montgomery Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  4th leg left early
     1) #1948 Chilly Wallace 19         2) #1946 Rita Carlson 21          
     3) #1947 Jia QI 22                 4) #1945 Abrianna Barrett 19      
 -- Virginia Elite Tc-Va  'B'                                DQ   8  4th leg left early
     1) #3365 Shirell Washington 19     2) #3353 Deziree Conklin 21       
     3) #3359 Jacinta Orzehowski 20     4) #3357 Suraya John 21           
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                             DQ   9  2nd & 3rd left early
     1) #515 Ashley Wallace 19          2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
 -- Team War-Va                                              DQ   9  3rd leg hurdle viol
     1) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19       2) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #3128 Kori Carter 19           
 -- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                   DQ   9  3rd leg left early
     1) #2247 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #2246 Kennedee Cox 19          
     3) #2243 Tiffany Bautista 19       4) #2249 Mariah Fede 20           
 -- Fits Pro-NJ                                             DNS   6 
     1) #1013 Carly Schmidt 19          2) #1007 AliyaRae Garozzo 20      
     3) #1009 Abigail Lutz 21           4) #1015 Kambi Walker 20          
 -- Mxs Tc-Nj                                               DNS   4 
     1) #2041 Sumaya Judd 19            2) #2039 Vernetta Gosier 19       
     3) #2042 Anyae Simmons 19          4) #2040 Nashauna Johnson 19      
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
================================================================
 Sean Glaze is defending champion
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1154 Sean Glaze         20 Springfield, OH        6:41.89  
  2 # 1625 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       6:41.91  
  3 #  791 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD          7:14.09  
  4 # 1566 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY      7:23.74  
  5 # 2311 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY           7:27.96  
  6 #  654 Oscar Coddington   21 blacksburg, VA         7:28.10  
  7 # 2045 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY       7:54.35  
  8 #  728 Alexis Cote        21 Levis, QC              7:58.64  
  9 # 2562 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          8:10.88  
 10 #  225 Bryan Best         19 Canandaigua, NY        8:11.15  
 11 # 1217 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA          8:19.39  
 12 # 3101 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME             8:31.44  
 13 #  631 John Chiosi        22 Baltimore, MD          8:47.70  
 14 # 2662 Benjamin Rosenber  19 Glenmont, NY           9:17.92  
 15 # 3774 Scott Sullivan     19 Fairfax, VA            9:43.68  
 -- #  117 Buck Arthur        21 Forest, VA                  DQ   Illegal Walking
 -- #  365 Nolen Neznek       20 Amsterdam, NY               DQ   Illegal Walking
 -- # 2566 Collin Carter      21 Fulton, MD                  DQ   Illegal Walking
 -- # 2046 Michael Eller      20 Seneca Falls, NY            DQ   Illegal Walking
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
================================================================
 Taylor Ewert is defending champion and national record holder
Natl, Armory: N 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
        Meet: M 6:34.53  3/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Junior: J 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        6:34.53M 
  2 # 2299 Ciara Durcan       21 Orangeburg, NY         7:14.85  
  3 # 1407 Jessica Grover     19 Melville, NY           7:30.06  
  4 # 3698 Ashleigh Wakely    20 Massapequa Pk, NY      7:32.80  
  5 #  900 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY             7:33.00  
  6 #  202 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY     7:33.06  
  7 # 2971 Anne St.Amand      20 LaPocatière, QC       7:38.52  
  8 # 1606 Bella Kieser       20 hopewell junction,     7:39.44  
  9 # 2807 Marissa Sciotto    21 Farmingville, NY       7:42.61  
 10 #  665 Angelina Colon     21 Farmingville, NY       7:43.45  
 11 # 2707 Taylor Biata       19 Henrietta, NY          7:45.79  
 12 # 1776 Danielle Lovelace  19 Middletown, NY         7:55.19  
 13 #  941 Chloe Engin        19 Fairport, NY           7:56.45  
 14 # 1490 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY         7:59.03  
 15 #  176 Parker Ahmad       19 Brightwaters, NY       7:59.58  
 16 # 1484 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington, NY         8:04.94  
 17 # 3250 Izabelle Trefts    22 Milford, ME            8:21.79  
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA              
                         K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WB Tc-Va                                            3:32.57   3 
     1) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19           2) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #3464 Imani Gaston 19           4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
  2 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                             3:33.89   3 
     1) #1769 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 19   2) #1773 Alexandria Yarbrough 20  
     3) #1771 Enyero Omokeni 21         4) #1772 Kevon Smith 19           
  3 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:34.33   3 
     1) #498 Nia Frederick 20           2) #507 Sydney Peal 21            
     3) #517 Ariana Wright 20           4) #496 Jabril El-Amin 20         
  4 5 Star Tc-Md                                        3:35.44   1 
     1) #8 Noelani Phillips 19          2) #9 Mekhi Todman 21             
     3) #6 Joshua Mims 21               4) #5 Serena Harrison 20          
  5 South County Tc-Va                                  3:36.43   3 
     1) #2938 Nicholas Onorato 19       2) #2929 Aly Conyers 21           
     3) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20         4) #2939 Dominic Salguero 19      
  6 Mvp League-VA                                       3:36.60   1 
     1) #2032 Emily Catlett 21          2) #2034 James Johnson 20         
     3) #2036 Aaliyah Pyatt 21          4) #2031 Theodore Brown 20        
  7 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                3:36.95   3 
     1) #2636 Lailah White 20           2) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19     
     3) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19        4) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
  8 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           3:40.33   2 
     1) #2182 Tahira Jessop 20          2) #2184 Mohamed Traore 22        
     3) #2178 Ronne Bailey 20           4) #2185 Brandon Williams 22      
  9 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               3:41.73   1 
     1) #2519 Ian Moore 19              2) #2522 Micah Wood 19            
     3) #2520 Sheriyah Nutt 21          4) #2512 Anabella Chin 22         
 10 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:42.01   2 
     1) #233 LaTia Moore 21             2) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19     
     3) #228 Jacelyn Barnett 19         4) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:42.26   1 
     1) #2280 Jordon Ilori 20           2) #2276 Lexi Bettencourt 19      
     3) #2282 Jolene Murphy 21          4) #2281 Chris Morales 19         
 12 WB Tc-Va  'C'                                       3:42.56   2 
     1) #3462 Amir Epps 19              2) #3461 Allen Cherry 19          
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
 13 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     3:42.63   2 
     1) #923 Antonio Roopchand 21       2) #914 Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 19 
     3) #913 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 20 4) #916 Tasim Hicks 19            
 14 Allendale Tc-Nj                                     3:44.81   2 
     1) #46 Colin Arber 20              2) #49 Grace Smiechowski 20       
     3) #48 Kyla Krawczyk 20            4) #47 Luke Bussetti 20           
 15 Saints Tc-Va                                        3:45.20   3 
     1) #2750 Archer Gurkin 20          2) #2751 Christian Johnson 20     
     3) #2748 Hannah Ballowe 19         4) #2754 Ian Smith 20             
 16 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:49.24   1 
     1) #3620 Anshel Isles 19           2) #3618 Sierra Bazzarella 20     
     3) #3617 Liana Bazzarella 22       4) #3621 Andre Klimkiewicz 20     
 -- Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                   DNS   2 
     1) #1742 Derrick Bradley 20        2) #1744 Jayden Hill 19           
     3) #1743 Joi Bradley 21            4) #1747 Alexis Thigpen 20        
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  632 Ethan Mills        19 Christiansburg, VA     4:15.66   2 
  2 # 1583 Anthony Grover     20 Aliso Niguel, CA       4:15.86   2 
  3 #  254 Cameron Binda      19 Greensburg, PA         4:17.19   2 
  4 # 3668 Rodrigo Yepez      19 Bethesda, MD           4:18.22   2 
  5 #  876 Sam Whittaker      19 East Lyme, CT          4:18.50   2 
  6 # 2886 Aden Smith         19 ossineke, MI           4:18.88   2 
  7 # 2609 Samuel Rivera      19 Chicago, IL            4:19.51   2 
  8 # 3693 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen Head, NY          4:19.52   1 
  9 # 1996 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:19.82   2 
 10 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             4:20.04   1 
 11 # 1380 Joseph Cranley     19 Highland Park, NJ      4:21.64   1 
 12 # 1822 John Mariano       19 Quincy, MA             4:23.65   2 
 13 # 1118 Austin Gabay       20 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:23.66   1 
 14 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC         4:25.29   1 
 15 #  605 Timothy Champlin   19 Charlestown, RI        4:25.51   1 
 16 # 2890 Josh Smith         19 Ossineke, MI           4:25.63   1 
 17 #  618 Ethan Puc          20 Naugatuck, CT          4:25.91   1 
 18 #  810 Colin Kane         19 frankilinviile, NJ     4:26.35   1 
 19 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            4:26.51   1 
 20 # 3090 Wyatt Sullivan     19 Jackson, WY            4:27.86   1 
 21 #  827 Max Greczyn        19 Arlington, VA          4:32.49   2 
 22 # 1626 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:34.16   2 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2852 Anna Shults        19 Lafayette, CO          4:57.61   1 
  2 # 2343 Sophie Faircloth   20 Pfafftown, NC          4:58.88   1 
  3 #  376 Sophie Novak       21 Lake Orion, MI         4:59.60   2 
  4 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON            4:59.70   2 
  5 # 1207 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT      5:00.77   1 
  6 #  596 Sophie Coutts      21 Toronto, ON            5:02.15   2 
  7 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA        5:02.55   2 
  8 # 2661 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        5:03.29   2 
  9 #  600 Alex Weir          19 Toronto, ON            5:04.49   2 
 10 # 2059 Katherine Connoll  21 Natick, MA             5:06.87   1 
 11 # 3696 Caroline Livingst  20 Barrington, RI         5:07.06   1 
 12 # 2658 Gianna Capoccia    21 Rome, NY               5:10.18   1 
 13 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            5:10.99   2 
 14 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          5:11.54   1 
 15 #  164 Elizabeth Bader    19 Kennett Square, PA     5:14.04   2 
 16 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY          5:14.13   1 
 17 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     5:15.13   2 
 18 # 3396 Caroline McGrath   19 Walpole, MA            5:15.18   1 
 19 #  707 Natalie Bardach    19 Falls Church, VA       5:18.03   1 
 20 # 1600 Katherine Kenny    19 New York, NY           5:18.73   1 
 21 #  598 Parker Hopkins     19 Toronto, ON            5:23.97   2 
 22 #  196 Juliann Williams   21 Beavercreek, OH        5:26.36   1 
 -- # 1913 Lauryn Mick        20 Sylvania, OH               DNS   2 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3409 Jayson Ward        22 Midlothian, VA           49.73  12 
  2 #  223 Jordyn Smith       22 Charlotte, NC            50.79   4 
  3 #  335 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA            50.82  12 
  4 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                51.38  10 
  5 # 2137 Blaise Atkinson    22 Huntersville, NC         51.48   9 
  6 # 1965 Josh Flake         22 Motor City T             51.76  10 
  7 # 1927 Korede Otusajo     22 Windsor Mill, MD         51.82  12 
  8 # 3114 Kyvon Tatham       22 Pembroke pines, FL       51.86   9 
  9 # 2140 Trevin Moyer       22 Huntersville, NC         52.01  11 
 10 # 1012 Michael Mazero     22 Mullica Hill, NJ         52.11   7 
 11 # 1702 Rodney Webber      22 Leander, TX              52.17   5 
 12 # 2219 Aidan McDuffie     22 Columbia, MD             52.22   5 
 13 #  360 DeQuan Tate        22 Atlanta, GA              52.27  12 
 14 # 2185 Brandon Williams   22 New York, NY             52.27  10 
 15 # 1909 Dillon Tatum       22 Southfield, MI           52.31  10 
 16 # 2995 Kwame Adu-Gyamfi   22 Holden, MA               52.33  11 
 17 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ              52.33   9 
 18 # 1780 Amere Talley       22 Cleveland, OH            52.36   8 
 19 # 2407 Dylan Driscol      22 Woodbridge, VA           52.62  12 
 20 #  824 Benny Diaz         22 Holland, MI              52.67   3 
 21 # 1575 Justus Joseph      22 Powder Springs, GA       52.74   9 
 22 # 1321 Shawn Peiffer      22 Levittown, PA            52.98   9 
 23 #  142 Eric Pullum        22 Braselton, GA            53.04   5 
 24 # 3187 Destiny Emuze      22 Whitby, ON               53.05   7 
 25 # 3366 Marcus Phifer      22 Newport News, VA         53.16   3 
 26 # 2616 Alonzo Sims        22 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.18   4 
 27 #  156 Kameron Austin     22 Greensboro, NC           53.20   1 
 28 # 3434 Bradley Diaz       22 Wakefield, MA            53.23   2 
 29 # 1103 Noah Thomas        22 Philadelphia, PA         53.23   7 
 30 # 3115 Jasai Taylor       22 Richmond Hill, GA        53.24   1 
 31 #  540 Jameir Colbert     22 Baltimore, MD            53.31   3 
 32 #  597 Micaiah Ellis      22 Toronto, ON              53.35   8 
 33 #   36 Michael Portale    22 Wilmington, DE           53.43   8 
 34 # 1029 Aiden Fletcher     22 Lincoln, RI              53.49   2 
 35 # 1857 Owen Pett          22 Cooksville, MD           53.50   5 
 36 #  953 Ethan Waggoner     22 Bronxville, NY           53.55   6 
 37 # 2532 Frank Zarro        22 Randolph, NJ             53.65   5 
 38 #  952 Martin Espinola    22 Lorton, VA               53.80   6 
 39 # 1547 Jaavier Jackson    22 Queens Village., NY      53.83  11 
 40 # 2451 Javier Gomez       22 Providence, RI           53.84   3 
 41 # 2527 James Kehayas      22 Randolph, NJ             53.93   2 
 42 # 1544 Alec Jackson       22 Stockbridge, GA          53.99   8 
 43 # 1257 Tobias Ruffo       22 West Hartford, CT        54.02   6 
 44 #  107 Reece Temoney      22 Washington, DC           54.04   6 
 45 # 3193 Christopher Moral  22 Vaughan, ON              54.09  11 
 46 # 3707 Antonio Sims       22 Upper Marlboro, MD       54.10   1 
 47 # 2580 Benjamin Blanchar  22 Richmond, VA             54.14   4 
 48 # 1027 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME          54.29   6 
 49 # 1296 Austin Rome        22 Knoxville, TN            54.32   5 
 50 # 1781 Bryan Ly           22 Woodbridge, VA           54.54   4 
 51 # 3729 Dawson Grogan      22 Hyattsville, MD          54.63   2 
 52 # 3549 Eric White         22 Palmyra, VA              54.73   3 
 53 # 2413 Isaiah Muse        22 Trenton, NJ              54.87  11 
 54 #  101 Bryce Dudley       22 Washington, DC           55.04   1 
 55 #  409 Noah Brightman     22 Pawling, NY              55.46   6 
 56 # 2405 Willie Burns       22 Woodbridge, VA           55.65   9 
 57 #  969 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME               56.14   7 
 -- # 3165 Onyekachi Nzeh     22 Upper Darby, PA            DNF  10 
 -- # 2349 Jayden Phillip     22 East Brunswick, NJ          DQ  11  Lane violation
 -- # 3374 Tyler Morris       22 Chesapeake, VA              DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- # 2043 Tamaal Myers       22 Farmington Hills, M         DQ  12  Lane Violation
 -- #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ             DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- # 2986 Malique Jackson    22 Newark, NJ                  DQ   4  Lane violation
 -- # 1767 Jared Howes        22 Massapequa, NY              DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- # 1229 Shamar Horatio     22 Guyana Elite               DNS   1 
 -- #  546 Thomas Smith       22 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   8 
 -- #  919 Greg McQueen       22 Elizabeth, NJ              DNS   8 
 -- # 1627 Jeffrey Heineman   22 Woolwich Twp, NJ           DNS   4 
 -- # 3091 Ekemini Sunday     22 Jonesboro, GA              DNS  10 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1979 Chloe Vines        22 Motor City T             56.66   6 
  2 # 1474 Analisse Batista   22 Huntington, NY           56.94   4 
  3 # 3244 Leeah Burr         22 Detroit, MI              56.96   6 
  4 # 3550 Gianna Paul        22 Huntington Station,      56.98   3 
  5 # 1104 Micah Trusty       22 Philadelphia, PA         57.67   5 
  6 # 1017 Jadah Fitzgerald   22 Brooklyn, NY             57.75   5 
  7 # 2927 Naomi Clarke       22 Lorton, VA               58.27   3 
  8 # 3226 Molly Harding      22 Glastonbury, CT          58.39   5 
  9 #  965 Kadence Wilson     22 Chesapeake, VA           58.41   3 
 10 # 2650 Reyne Rodrigues    22 Brooklin, ON             58.59   1 
 11 # 2930 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA               58.73   4 
 12 #  361 Jessicka Woods     22 Atlanta, GA              58.90   5 
 13 # 1531 Raquel Grier       22 Suwanee, GA              59.21   2 
 14 # 2443 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ann Arbor, MI            59.35   1 
 15 #   52 Jessica Lyons      22 Cream Ridge, NJ          59.36   4 
 16 # 2512 Anabella Chin      22 Lumberton, NJ            59.52   4 
 17 #  727 Merasia Johnson    22 Moseley, VA              59.54   6 
 18 # 2351 Kaylee Bennett     22 Exeter, NH               59.88   6 
 19 # 2222 Madeline St.Amand  22 Charlottesville, VA    1:00.14   5 
 20 # 2102 Charlotte Kourori  22 Newton, MA             1:00.19   5 
 21 #  690 Kaiden Ring        22 Castleton, NY          1:00.21   1 
 22 # 3617 Liana Bazzarella   22 Woburn, MA             1:00.22   4 
 23 #  826 Lilly Digman       22 Winchendon, MA         1:00.46   6 
 24 # 2007 Mikayla Moxley     22 New Market, MD         1:01.09   2 
 25 # 3331 Emily McDonnell    22 Ijamsville, MD         1:01.23   3 
 26 #  355 Chloe Bowes        22 Fairfax, VA            1:01.33   2 
 27 # 3542 Emilia Tutun       22 Weston, MA             1:01.50   4 
 28 # 2761 Ally McCarthy      22 Sandy Hook, CT         1:01.62   1 
 29 # 3722 Kaylah Hill        22 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.06   2 
 30 # 1295 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN          1:02.09   3 
 31 # 3764 Jamilah Jackson    22 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.26   2 
 32 # 2839 Catherine Shaw     22 Babylon, NY            1:03.78   1 
 -- # 3332 Karly McDonnell    22 Ijamsville, MD              DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- # 1078 Cesley Williams    22 Missouri City, TX           DQ   6  Lane violation
 
Event 401  Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ              6.26q  5 
  2 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO            6.27q  5 
  3 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR              6.29q  6 
  4 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.32q  2 
  5 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.37q  4 
  6 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.38q  6 
  7 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.39q  3 
  8 # 1748 LaCarr Trent       19 Gahanna, OH               6.40q  1  6.391
  9 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.40q  3  6.396
 10 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.42q  2  6.411
 11 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.42q  2  6.416
 12 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.42q  6  6.417
 13 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.44q  1 
 14 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.45q  6 
 15 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.46q  4  6.451
 16 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.46q  3  6.452
 17 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.46q  4  6.455
 18 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.46q  3  6.460
 19 # 3646 Jaylen Wright      21 Durham, NC                6.47q  5  6.465
 20 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.47q  6  6.466
 21 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.48q  3  6.472
 22 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.48q  5  6.473
 23 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                6.48q  4  6.475
 24 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.49q  6  6.481
 24 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX                6.49q  1  6.481
 26 #  405 Joshua Bridges     19 Flossmoor, IL             6.50q  4 
 27 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.51q  1  6.503
 28 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.51   3  6.507
 29 # 2967 Joseph Laster      19 Alpharetta, GA            6.51   5  6.509
 30 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.52   3  6.514
 31 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB               6.52   6  6.519
 32 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              6.53   1  6.528
 33 #   20 Devon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               6.53   2  6.529
 34 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC           6.54   1  6.533
 35 # 2404 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA              6.54   2  6.537
 35 #  836 Niko Dowhos        19 Thunder Bay, ON           6.54   4  6.537
 37 #  645 Thomas Hampton     19 Glassboro, NJ             6.55   5  6.547
 38 #  454 Aaron Brooks       20 birmingham, AL            6.55   5  6.549
 38 # 3052 Kwabena Lynn       19 Tualatin, OR              6.55   2  6.549
 40 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI              6.58   1 
 41 # 2948 Brandon Smith      20 Brooklyn, NY              7.75   1 
 -- # 1367 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY               FS   4 
 -- # 1790 Donovan Smith      19 Desoto, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 3725 Nick Cross         19 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   3 
 -- # 3750 Ibrahim Bangura    19 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 -- # 2999 Collin Fullen      19 Houston, TX                DNS   4 
 
Event 402  Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       6.82q  2 
  2 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               6.85q  2  6.842
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          6.85q  5  6.845
  4 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               6.85q  4  6.846
  5 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          6.90q  1 
  6 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               6.91q  3 
  7 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             6.92q  3 
  8 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          6.94q  1 
  9 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          6.95q  4 
 10 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             6.96q  3 
 11 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             6.97q  2 
 12 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  6.98q  2 
 13 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       6.99q  5 
 14 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.01q  1 
 15 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O       7.02q  3 
 16 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.03q  4 
 17 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.04q  3  7.031
 18 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.04q  2  7.039
 19 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.05q  1  7.041
 20 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.05q  4  7.047
 21 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.07q  1 
 22 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.08q  1 
 23 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.09q  5  7.085
 24 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.09q  4  7.086
 25 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.11q  4 
 26 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.12q  1 
 27 #  133 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA             7.15q  5  7.141
 28 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.15   5  7.142
 29 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            7.15   4  7.144
 30 # 3758 Andraya Yearwood   20 Cromwell, CT              7.17   2  7.164
 31 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                7.17   5  7.166
 32 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA               7.18   5  7.173
 33 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.18   2  7.174
 34 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH             7.20   2 
 35 # 3679 Taylor Hooks       19 Amherst, OH               7.27   3 
 36 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY             7.74   3 
 -- # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA               DNS   3 
 -- # 1570 Soniya Jones       20 St Johns, CS               DNS   5 
 -- # 2610 Jordan Braxton     19 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 
Event 415  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA            7.08q  4 
  2 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ              7.10q  4 
  3 #  513 Andre Turay        19 Potomac, MD               7.20q  3 
  4 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC             7.21q  3 
  5 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.33q  3 
  6 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL            7.34q  2 
  7 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.38q  1  7.372
  8 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN              7.38q  2  7.374
  9 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY          7.44q  1 
 10 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                7.46q  1  7.451
 11 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON           7.46q  3  7.459
 12 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                7.47q  2 
 13 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              7.48q  3  7.477
 13 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 7.48q  4  7.477
 15 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            7.51q  4  7.505
 16 # 1430 Scott Honicker     19 Telford, PA               7.51q  2  7.510
 17 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                7.52   4 
 18 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              7.53   1 
 19 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 7.56   4 
 20 # 3235 Brandon Ratliff    19 Grand Rapids, MI          7.57   1 
 21 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           7.59   4 
 22 # 3262 Donovan Turner     19 Naperville, IL            7.61   2 
 23 #  226 Sammie Bethea      19 mt vernon, OH             7.62   3 
 -- # 3747 Zaire Jackson      19 Denver, CO                 DNS   1 
 -- # 1721 Koren Leonard      19 River Forest, IL           DNS   2 
 
Event 416  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA            7.68q  1  7.673
  2 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.68q  5  7.679
  3 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.70q  2 
  4 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            7.72q  2 
  5 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        7.78q  2 
  6 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               7.81q  3 
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           7.86q  1 
  8 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             7.87q  4 
  9 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             7.95q  4  7.941
 10 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             7.95q  4  7.943
 11 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               7.96q  5  7.954
 11 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              7.96q  3  7.954
 13 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               7.97q  5 
 14 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         8.02q  1  8.019
 15 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.02q  1  8.020
 16 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.03q  1 
 17 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.06q  3 
 18 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.08q  4  8.073
 19 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.08q  5  8.078
 20 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            8.12q  5  8.114
 21 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               8.12q  4  8.119
 22 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.14q  3 
 23 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.16q  5 
 24 #  889 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI            8.17q  4 
 25 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.20   3 
 26 #  100 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC            8.26   5  8.256
 27 #  379 Melissa Symons     13 Lake Orion, MI            8.26   3  8.260
 28 #  198 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA            8.30   2 
 29 # 1640 Elke Knecht        19 Langhorne, PA             8.31   4  8.301
 30 # 1973 Ahvon Mitchell     20 Motor City T              8.31   2  8.303
 30 # 1020 Esther Diza-Mbelo  19 Englewood, CO             8.31   1  8.303
 32 # 3447 Maria Welch        19 Massillon, OH             8.31   1  8.307
 33 # 1953 Joi Morgan         19 Houston, TX               8.32   3 
 34 # 3134 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA               8.39   5 
 35 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            8.43   2 
 36 #  606 A'Lena Chaney      20 Long Beach, CA            8.45   4 
 -- # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF   2 
 -- #  478 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC                DNS   3 
 
Event 445  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1625 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       6:15.89  
  2 # 1154 Sean Glaze         20 Springfield, OH        6:16.10  
  3 #  791 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD          6:43.14  
  4 # 1566 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY      6:52.87  
  5 #  654 Oscar Coddington   21 blacksburg, VA         6:58.41  
  6 # 2311 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY           6:58.46  
  7 # 2045 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY       7:20.73  
  8 #  728 Alexis Cote        21 Levis, QC              7:25.75  
  9 #  225 Bryan Best         19 Canandaigua, NY        7:39.69  
 10 # 2562 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          7:39.80  
 11 # 1217 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA          7:46.96  
 12 # 3101 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME             7:56.52  
 13 #  631 John Chiosi        22 Baltimore, MD          8:12.80  
 14 # 2662 Benjamin Rosenber  19 Glenmont, NY           8:37.57  
 15 # 3774 Scott Sullivan     19 Fairfax, VA            9:04.72  
 -- # 2046 Michael Eller      20 Seneca Falls, NY            DQ  
 -- #  117 Buck Arthur        21 Forest, VA                  DQ  
 -- #  365 Nolen Neznek       20 Amsterdam, NY               DQ  
 -- # 2566 Collin Carter      21 Fulton, MD                  DQ  
 
Event 446  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        6:07.51  
  2 # 2299 Ciara Durcan       21 Orangeburg, NY         6:44.57  
  3 # 1407 Jessica Grover     19 Melville, NY           6:59.96  
  4 #  900 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY             7:02.81  
  5 #  202 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY     7:02.96  
  6 # 3698 Ashleigh Wakely    20 Massapequa Pk, NY      7:03.94  
  7 # 1606 Bella Kieser       20 hopewell junction,     7:09.12  
  8 # 2971 Anne St.Amand      20 LaPocatière, QC       7:10.40  
  9 # 2807 Marissa Sciotto    21 Farmingville, NY       7:13.98  
 10 #  665 Angelina Colon     21 Farmingville, NY       7:14.82  
 11 # 2707 Taylor Biata       19 Henrietta, NY          7:16.38  
 12 # 1776 Danielle Lovelace  19 Middletown, NY         7:22.57  
 13 #  941 Chloe Engin        19 Fairport, NY           7:23.11  
 14 # 1490 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY         7:26.52  
 15 #  176 Parker Ahmad       19 Brightwaters, NY       7:28.30  
 16 # 1484 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington, NY         7:30.50  
 17 # 3250 Izabelle Trefts    22 Milford, ME            7:42.47  
 
Event 509  Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  632 Ethan Mills        19 Christiansburg, VA     3:58.91   2 
  2 # 1583 Anthony Grover     20 Aliso Niguel, CA       3:59.06   2 
  3 # 3668 Rodrigo Yepez      19 Bethesda, MD           3:59.75   2 
  4 #  254 Cameron Binda      19 Greensburg, PA         4:00.74   2 
  5 # 2886 Aden Smith         19 ossineke, MI           4:01.49   2 
  6 # 1996 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:02.15   2 
  7 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             4:02.38   1  4:02.371
  8 # 3693 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen Head, NY          4:02.38   1  4:02.372
  9 #  876 Sam Whittaker      19 East Lyme, CT          4:02.54   2 
 10 # 2609 Samuel Rivera      19 Chicago, IL            4:02.70   2 
 11 # 1380 Joseph Cranley     19 Highland Park, NJ      4:04.05   1 
 12 # 1822 John Mariano       19 Quincy, MA             4:05.62   2 
 13 # 1118 Austin Gabay       20 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:06.93   1 
 14 #  605 Timothy Champlin   19 Charlestown, RI        4:07.05   1 
 15 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC         4:07.43   1 
 16 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            4:07.79   1 
 17 # 2890 Josh Smith         19 Ossineke, MI           4:08.12   1 
 18 #  618 Ethan Puc          20 Naugatuck, CT          4:08.33   1 
 19 # 3090 Wyatt Sullivan     19 Jackson, WY            4:08.94   1 
 20 #  810 Colin Kane         19 frankilinviile, NJ     4:09.02   1 
 21 #  827 Max Greczyn        19 Arlington, VA          4:10.49   2 
 22 # 1626 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:12.75   2 
 
Event 510  Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2852 Anna Shults        19 Lafayette, CO          4:39.92   1 
  2 # 2343 Sophie Faircloth   20 Pfafftown, NC          4:40.10   1 
  3 #  376 Sophie Novak       21 Lake Orion, MI         4:40.48   2 
  4 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON            4:41.36   2 
  5 # 1207 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT      4:41.45   1 
  6 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA        4:41.92   2 
  7 #  596 Sophie Coutts      21 Toronto, ON            4:42.26   2 
  8 # 2661 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        4:42.82   2 
  9 #  600 Alex Weir          19 Toronto, ON            4:44.38   2 
 10 # 3696 Caroline Livingst  20 Barrington, RI         4:47.02   1 
 11 # 2059 Katherine Connoll  21 Natick, MA             4:47.22   1 
 12 # 2658 Gianna Capoccia    21 Rome, NY               4:48.79   1 
 13 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            4:48.96   2 
 14 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          4:50.08   1 
 15 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     4:51.39   2 
 16 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY          4:51.68   1 
 17 # 3396 Caroline McGrath   19 Walpole, MA            4:53.16   1 
 18 #  164 Elizabeth Bader    19 Kennett Square, PA     4:54.39   2 
 19 #  707 Natalie Bardach    19 Falls Church, VA       4:54.39   1 
 20 # 1600 Katherine Kenny    19 New York, NY           4:56.72   1 
 21 #  598 Parker Hopkins     19 Toronto, ON            5:01.90   2 
 22 #  196 Juliann Williams   21 Beavercreek, OH        5:03.70   1 
 -- # 1913 Lauryn Mick        20 Sylvania, OH               DNS   2