Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2022 08:54 AM
                Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/11/2022 to 3/13/2022                 
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
Ocean Breeze: Z  6.69  3/12/2022   Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS               
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS           F 6.78q  1 
  2 # 1966 Fabian France      22 Oradell, NJ               6.81q  1 
  3 # 1168 Micah Larry        23 Montverde, FL             6.83q  2 
  4 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               6.86q  1 
  5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis       24 Salem, VA                 6.88q  1 
  6 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA                6.92q  2 
  7 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI             6.93q  1 
  8 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN             7.06q  2 
  9 #  441 Tristan Burke      22 East Hartford, CT         7.14   1 
 10 #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA           7.49   2 
 -- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon    22 Tylertown, MS               FS   2 
 -- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins     24 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 -- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael  22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 -- # 2102 Amir Green         22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
Ocean Breeze: Z  6.69  3/12/2022   Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS               
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS             6.69Z 
  2 # 1966 Fabian France      22 Oradell, NJ               6.80  
  3 # 1168 Micah Larry        23 Montverde, FL             6.84  
  4 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               6.85  
  5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis       24 Salem, VA                 6.91  
  6 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA                6.93  
  7 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI             6.93  
  8 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN             7.04  
Preliminaries
  9 #  441 Tristan Burke      22 East Hartford, CT               
 10 #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA                 
 -- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon    22 Tylertown, MS                   
 -- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins     24 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael  22 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- # 2102 Amir Green         22 Alexandria, VA                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  7.18  1/29/2022   Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
Ocean Breeze: Z  7.32  3/12/2022   Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX       
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.24  2/7/2021    Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC        
      Junior: J  7.18  1/29/2022   Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.38Q  2 
  2 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL             7.44Q  1 
  3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson  23 Tulsa, OK                 7.45Q  3 
  4 #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR              7.48q  3 
  5 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE               7.50q  2 
  6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR                7.53q  2 
  7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS               7.56q  1 
  8 # 1351 Leah Powell        22 Owings, MD                7.71q  1 
  9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas      23 Milford, MA               7.74   1 
 10 #  212 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA         7.75   2  7.747
 11 #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC            7.75   3  7.748
 12 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX                7.76   2 
 13 #  769 Lucia Garcia-Belt  22 Pennington, NJ            7.78   3 
 14 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA           7.79   3  7.783
 14 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL             7.79   1  7.783
 16 #  360 Lailah King        23 Washington, DC            7.79   2  7.790
 17 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey      22 Middletown, CT            7.80   1 
 18 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY              7.88   2 
 19 #  347 Ni-Ann Cross       23 Washington, DC            7.91   3 
 -- # 1649 Akira Hamilton     22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 -- # 1866 Jada Alston        22 Downingtown, PA            DNS   2 
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- #  720 Gianna Locci       22 Stillwater, NY             DNS   3 
 -- # 1648 Julia Dial         23 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.18  1/29/2022   Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
Ocean Breeze: Z  7.32  3/12/2022   Autumn WIlson, St Dom Savio,Austin,TX       
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.24  2/7/2021    Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC        
      Junior: J  7.18  1/29/2022   Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield,Raleigh,NC       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.32Z 
  2 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL             7.40  
  3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson  23 Tulsa, OK                 7.43  
  4 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE               7.55  
  5 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS               7.56  
  6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR                7.56  
  7 # 1351 Leah Powell        22 Owings, MD                7.74  
 -- #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR                FS  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas      23 Milford, MA                     
 10 #  212 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA               
 11 #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC                  
 12 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX                      
 13 #  769 Lucia Garcia-Belt  22 Pennington, NJ                  
 14 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA                 
 14 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL                   
 16 #  360 Lailah King        23 Washington, DC                  
 17 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey      22 Middletown, CT                  
 18 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY                    
 19 #  347 Ni-Ann Cross       23 Washington, DC                  
 -- # 1649 Akira Hamilton     22 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- # 1866 Jada Alston        22 Downingtown, PA                 
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                      
 -- #  720 Gianna Locci       22 Stillwater, NY                  
 -- # 1648 Julia Dial         23 Alexandria, VA                  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
  Natl, Meet: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.64  3/12/2022   Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS               
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.79  1/21/2022   Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC       
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS          O 20.87q  2 
  2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin    23 Montverde, FL            21.37q  3 
  3 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA               21.63q  3 
  4 # 1938 Will Sumner        22 Woodstock, GA            21.74q  2 
  5 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA             21.94q  1 
  6 #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY         22.03q  1 
  7 # 1192 Evans White        22 Lorton, VA               22.37q  3 
  8 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX               22.42q  1 
  8 # 1973 Daysen Shell       23 Windsor Mill, MD        J22.49q  2 
 10 #   93 Austin Rice        22 Haymarket, VA            22.56   3 
 11 #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME               22.70   1 
 -- # 1779 Jahari Miller      22 Washington, DC              DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze      22 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   2 
 -- #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA            DNS   3 
 -- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson   23 Montclair, NJ              DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
  Natl, Meet: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
Ocean Breeze: Z 20.64  3/12/2022   Jordan Anthony, Tylertown, MS               
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.79  1/21/2022   Nyckoles Harbor, Arch Carroll,Wash,DC       
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS            20.64Z  2 
  2 # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin    23 Montverde, FL            21.14F  2 
  3 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA               21.64   2 
  4 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA             22.08   2 
  5 # 1192 Evans White        22 Lorton, VA               22.12   1 
  6 #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY         22.23   1 
  7 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX               22.52   1 
 -- # 1938 Will Sumner        22 Woodstock, GA              DNS   2 
 -- # 1973 Daysen Shell       23 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   1 
Preliminaries
 10 #   93 Austin Rice        22 Haymarket, VA                      
 11 #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME                         
 -- # 1779 Jahari Miller      22 Washington, DC                     
 -- # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze      22 Los Angeles, CA                    
 -- #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA                    
 -- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson   23 Montclair, NJ                      
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.44  2/12/2022   Mia Brahe-Pedersen, Lake Oswego, OR         
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O 23.23  2/7/2021    Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC        
      Junior: J 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
      Senior: S 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX         23.85q  3 
  2 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR               23.86q  4 
  3 # 1071 Elise Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD         23.94q  2 
  4 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS              24.00q  4 
  5 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL            24.22q  1 
  6 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon     23 Tigard, OR               24.38q  3 
  7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            24.60q  3 
  8 # 1146 Kiya Lawson        22 Montclair, NJ            24.61q  2 
  9 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD         24.63   4 
 10 #  378 Naaema Solomon     22 Washington, DC           24.76   1 
 11 #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR             24.98   1 
 12 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE              25.02   1 
 13 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson   22 Gainesville, FL          25.05   3 
 14 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI            25.14   2 
 15 #  359 Payton Jones       25 Washington, DC           25.33   1 
 16 #   92 Maya Mosley        22 Haymarket, VA            25.76   4 
 17 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY             25.89   2 
 18 # 1895 Rachael Wilson     23 Fairfax, VA              26.09   4 
 19 #   87 Madyson Kannon     22 Haymarket, VA            26.33   3 
 -- #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC              FS   1 
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1883 Arianna Williams   23 Blythewood, SC             DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
Ocean Breeze: Z 23.44  2/12/2022   Mia Brahe-Pedersen, Lake Oswego, OR         
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O 23.23  2/7/2021    Shawnti Jackson, Card Gibbons,Ral,NC        
      Junior: J 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
      Senior: S 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR               23.44Z  2 
  2 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX         23.53   2 
  3 # 1071 Elise Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD         23.73   2 
  4 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL            23.96   1 
  5 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon     23 Tigard, OR               24.28   1 
  6 # 1146 Kiya Lawson        22 Montclair, NJ            24.60   1 
  7 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            26.02   1 
 -- # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS                DNS   2 
Preliminaries
  9 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD                   
 10 #  378 Naaema Solomon     22 Washington, DC                     
 11 #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR                       
 12 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE                        
 13 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson   22 Gainesville, FL                    
 14 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI                      
 15 #  359 Payton Jones       25 Washington, DC                     
 16 #   92 Maya Mosley        22 Haymarket, VA                      
 17 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY                       
 18 # 1895 Rachael Wilson     23 Fairfax, VA                        
 19 #   87 Madyson Kannon     22 Haymarket, VA                      
 -- #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC                     
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                         
 -- # 1883 Arianna Williams   23 Blythewood, SC                     
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
Ocean Breeze: Z 46.63  3/12/2022   Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA                  
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior: J 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   86 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA          F 47.61q  3 
        22.370 (22.370)    47.601 (25.231)
  2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov  23 Ocean, NJ                48.19q  3 
        23.171 (23.171)    48.187 (25.016)
  3 # 1938 Will Sumner        22 Woodstock, GA            48.21q  4 
        23.338 (23.338)    48.210 (24.872)
  4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ           48.34q  4 
        22.986 (22.986)    48.336 (25.350)
  5 # 1771 Christopher Moral  22 Maple, ON                48.59q  1 
        23.007 (23.007)    48.587 (25.580)
  6 #  386 Jack DeBaugh       22 Severna Park, MD         49.15q  2 
        23.153 (23.153)    49.145 (25.992)
  7 #  255 William Mullins    22 Los Angeles, CA          49.39q  1 
        23.473 (23.473)    49.389 (25.916)
  8 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo  23 Absecon, NJ              49.47q  2 
        23.311 (23.311)    49.462 (26.152)
  9 #   93 Austin Rice        22 Haymarket, VA            49.55   4 
        22.853 (22.853)    49.542 (26.690)
 10 #  230 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                49.58   2 
        22.951 (22.951)    49.573 (26.622)
 11 # 1779 Jahari Miller      22 Washington, DC           49.67   1 
        23.641 (23.641)    49.663 (26.022)
 12 #  257 Jake Preston       22 Los Angeles, CA          49.75   3 
        23.333 (23.333)    49.743 (26.410)
 13 # 1192 Evans White        22 Lorton, VA               49.78   1 
        23.602 (23.602)    49.780 (26.178)
 14 #   63 Talil Atkins       22 Baltimore, MD            50.64   3 
        23.377 (23.377)    50.640 (27.264)
 15 #  228 Jaavier Jackson    22 Bronx, NY                52.68   4 
        23.826 (23.826)    52.671 (28.846)
 -- # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin    23 Montverde, FL               FS   2 
 -- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson   23 Montclair, NJ              DNS   3 
 -- #  543 John Zgurzynski    22 Huntington, NY             DNS   1 
 -- #  970 Justin Levy        22 Waban, MA                  DNS   4 
 -- # 1312 Andrew O'Donnell   22 Riverside, CT              DNS   2 
 -- # 1014 Wesley Noble       23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
Ocean Breeze: Z 46.63  3/12/2022   Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA                  
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior: J 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1938 Will Sumner        22 Woodstock, GA            46.63Z  2 
        22.339 (22.339)    46.629 (24.290)
  2 # 1575 Alexander Sadikov  23 Ocean, NJ                47.85F  2 
        23.080 (23.080)    47.847 (24.767)
  3 # 1771 Christopher Moral  22 Maple, ON                48.11   1 
        22.578 (22.578)    48.108 (25.531)
  4 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ           48.23   2 
        23.332 (23.332)    48.227 (24.896)
  5 #  255 William Mullins    22 Los Angeles, CA          48.78   1 
        22.794 (22.794)    48.771 (25.978)
  6 #  386 Jack DeBaugh       22 Severna Park, MD         48.96   1 
        22.690 (22.690)    48.957 (26.268)
  7 # 1514 Xander Roberts-Bo  23 Absecon, NJ              49.04   1 
        22.864 (22.864)    49.035 (26.172)
 -- #   86 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA              DNF   2 
        23.091 (23.091)
Preliminaries
  9 #   93 Austin Rice        22 Haymarket, VA                      
 10 #  230 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                          
 11 # 1779 Jahari Miller      22 Washington, DC                     
 12 #  257 Jake Preston       22 Los Angeles, CA                    
 13 # 1192 Evans White        22 Lorton, VA                         
 14 #   63 Talil Atkins       22 Baltimore, MD                      
 15 #  228 Jaavier Jackson    22 Bronx, NY                          
 -- # 1171 Zyaire Nuriddin    23 Montverde, FL                      
 -- # 1592 Xavier Donaldson   23 Montclair, NJ                      
 -- #  543 John Zgurzynski    22 Huntington, NY                     
 -- #  970 Justin Levy        22 Waban, MA                          
 -- # 1312 Andrew O'Donnell   22 Riverside, CT                      
 -- # 1014 Wesley Noble       23 Brooklyn, NY                       
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
  Natl, Meet: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.26  3/12/2022   Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO             
    Freshman: F 52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC        
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    8 Zaya Akins         23 Kansas City, MO          53.91q  1 
        24.945 (24.945)    53.907 (28.962)
  2 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC            55.15q  2 
        26.174 (26.174)    55.142 (28.969)
  3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            55.19q  2 
        25.900 (25.900)    55.181 (29.281)
  4 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova  23 New York, NY             55.72q  2 
        26.665 (26.665)    55.716 (29.052)
  5 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL            56.06q  4 
        26.871 (26.871)    56.053 (29.183)
  6 # 1883 Arianna Williams   23 Blythewood, SC           56.12q  1 
        26.415 (26.415)    56.118 (29.703)
  7 # 1895 Rachael Wilson     23 Fairfax, VA              56.63q  1 
        26.610 (26.610)    56.628 (30.019)
  8 # 1689 Victoria Higgins   22 Fairfax Station, VA      57.49q  1 
        26.710 (26.710)    57.490 (30.781)
  9 #   33 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ypsilanti, MI            57.66   2 
        26.639 (26.639)    57.652 (31.013)
  9 #  773 Laura Gugliotta    22 Manalapan, NJ            57.66   4 
        27.486 (27.486)    57.652 (30.166)
 11 # 1806 Anna Vidolova      26 New York, NY             57.68   5 
        27.484 (27.484)    57.680 (30.196)
 12 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson   22 Gainesville, FL          57.76   5 
        27.010 (27.010)    57.756 (30.747)
 13 #   65 Madison Parham     22 Baltimore, MD            58.24   5 
        27.148 (27.148)    58.234 (31.086)
 14 # 1036 Jenna Lowrey       22 Dallas, TX               58.29   3 
        27.922 (27.922)    58.289 (30.368)
 15 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA               58.30   3 
        28.086 (28.086)    58.299 (30.213)
 16 # 1870 Abigail Wicks      23 West Sand Lake, NY       58.39   2 
        27.284 (27.284)    58.386 (31.103)
 17 # 1234 Lily Bulczynski    22 Newton Center, MA        59.45   5 
        28.437 (28.437)    59.441 (31.004)
 18 #   27 Evelyn Anderson    23 Locust Grove, VA         59.46   4 
        27.846 (27.846)    59.460 (31.614)
 19 # 1855 Emilia Tutun       22 Weston, MA               59.70   3 
        28.146 (28.146)    59.699 (31.553)
 20 #  800 Meghan Leonard     22 Staten Island, NY        59.84   1 
        28.030 (28.030)    59.831 (31.801)
 21 #  899 Riley Pyeatt       22 Sequim, WA             1:00.08   2 
        27.935 (27.935)  1:00.074 (32.140)
 22 # 1027 Nea Sanders        22 Dunwoody, GA           1:00.19   5 
        28.472 (28.472)  1:00.181 (31.709)
 23 # 1496 Chance Rice-Porte  22 Waterloo, NY           1:00.36   4 
        27.987 (27.987)  1:00.359 (32.372)
 -- # 1174 Javonya Valcourt   22 Montverde, FL              DNS   4 
 -- #  518 Jayla Johnson      25 Bronx, NY                  DNS   3 
 -- #  954 Hali Murphy        22 Liberty Hill, TX           DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
  Natl, Meet: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
Ocean Breeze: Z 53.26  3/12/2022   Zaya Atkins, South, Raytown, MO             
    Freshman: F 52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC        
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #    8 Zaya Akins         23 Kansas City, MO          53.26Z  2 
        24.649 (24.649)    53.252 (28.603)
  2 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC            54.76   2 
        26.003 (26.003)    54.760 (28.757)
  3 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            54.79   2 
        26.011 (26.011)    54.782 (28.771)
  4 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL            55.30   1 
        25.995 (25.995)    55.299 (29.304)
  5 # 1807 Victoria Vidolova  23 New York, NY             55.33   2 
        26.570 (26.570)    55.322 (28.752)
  6 # 1689 Victoria Higgins   22 Fairfax Station, VA      56.04   1 
        26.099 (26.099)    56.035 (29.936)
  7 # 1883 Arianna Williams   23 Blythewood, SC           56.07   1 
        26.528 (26.528)    56.063 (29.536)
  8 # 1895 Rachael Wilson     23 Fairfax, VA              56.53   1 
        26.264 (26.264)    56.523 (30.260)
Preliminaries
  9 #   33 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ypsilanti, MI                      
  9 #  773 Laura Gugliotta    22 Manalapan, NJ                      
 11 # 1806 Anna Vidolova      26 New York, NY                       
 12 # 2025 Twaneise Johnson   22 Gainesville, FL                    
 13 #   65 Madison Parham     22 Baltimore, MD                      
 14 # 1036 Jenna Lowrey       22 Dallas, TX                         
 15 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA                         
 16 # 1870 Abigail Wicks      23 West Sand Lake, NY                 
 17 # 1234 Lily Bulczynski    22 Newton Center, MA                  
 18 #   27 Evelyn Anderson    23 Locust Grove, VA                   
 19 # 1855 Emilia Tutun       22 Weston, MA                         
 20 #  800 Meghan Leonard     22 Staten Island, NY                  
 21 #  899 Riley Pyeatt       22 Sequim, WA                         
 22 # 1027 Nea Sanders        22 Dunwoody, GA                       
 23 # 1496 Chance Rice-Porte  22 Waterloo, NY                       
 -- # 1174 Javonya Valcourt   22 Montverde, FL                      
 -- #  518 Jayla Johnson      25 Bronx, NY                          
 -- #  954 Hali Murphy        22 Liberty Hill, TX                   
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA            
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:48.14  2/6/2022    Will Sumner, Woodstock, GA                
    Freshman: F 1:54.65  1/31/2021   Marcus Reilly, Northridge, MA             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1402 Nick Plant         22 Canfield, OH           1:50.70O  2 
        27.140 (27.140)    55.353 (28.213)  1:23.206 (27.854)  1:50.691 (27.485)
  2 #  838 Kyle Jemison       22 McLean, VA             1:52.81F  2 
        27.451 (27.451)    55.538 (28.088)  1:23.893 (28.356)  1:52.805 (28.912)
  3 # 2108 Alex Leath         23 Vestavia Hills, AL     1:52.95F  2 
        27.897 (27.897)    56.241 (28.344)  1:25.041 (28.800)  1:52.941 (27.900)
  4 #  814 Michael Rodriguez  22 Staten Island, NY      1:52.99F  2 
        27.683 (27.683)    55.981 (28.298)  1:24.779 (28.798)  1:52.990 (28.212)
  5 #  822 Alec Jackson       22 McDonough, GA          1:53.37F  2 
        26.879 (26.879)    55.510 (28.631)  1:24.145 (28.635)  1:53.362 (29.218)
  6 #   49 Dawson Welch       23 Springdale, AR         1:53.50F  1 
        29.515 (29.515)    58.145 (28.630)  1:25.607 (27.462)  1:53.499 (27.892)
  7 #  457 Marcus Reilly      24 Northbridge, MA        1:54.38F  2 
        27.924 (27.924)    56.093 (28.169)  1:24.875 (28.783)  1:54.380 (29.505)
  8 #  270 Tim Cherry         22 Glenwood, MD           1:54.83   1 
        29.844 (29.844)    58.597 (28.754)  1:26.727 (28.130)  1:54.829 (28.102)
  9 #  535 Liam Going         22 Westbury, NY           1:55.34   1 
        30.043 (30.043)    58.427 (28.384)  1:26.065 (27.638)  1:55.333 (29.268)
 10 #  919 Jonathan Kumer     22 Crozet, VA             1:55.86   1 
        30.262 (30.262)    58.958 (28.696)  1:27.678 (28.720)  1:55.857 (28.180)
 11 # 1803 Andrew McCabe      22 Basking Ridge, NJ      1:57.18   1 
        30.028 (30.028)    58.649 (28.621)  1:26.525 (27.876)  1:57.172 (30.648)
 12 #  975 Evan Eberle        22 Lexington, MA          1:58.14   1 
        29.629 (29.629)    58.765 (29.136)  1:28.323 (29.559)  1:58.133 (29.810)
 13 #  325 Alex Dachos        22 King George, VA        1:58.88   1 
        29.904 (29.904)    58.971 (29.068)  1:28.871 (29.900)  1:58.879 (30.008)
 14 # 1299 Iyasu Yemane       23 Vienna, VA             1:59.34   1 
        30.001 (30.001)    58.946 (28.946)  1:28.547 (29.602)  1:59.335 (30.788)
 -- #  272 Dylan Christian    22 Newark, OH                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1983 Korede Otusajo     22 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   2 
 -- # 1802 Nico Valentine     22 Pittsford, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 1719 Mats Swanson       22 Leduc, AB                  DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 2:00.06  2/11/2022   Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI          
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
Ocean Breeze: Z 2:03.01  2/14/2020   Juliette Whittaker, Mt De Sales,MD        
    Freshman: F 2:03.98  2/28/2020   Sophia Gorriaran, M Brown,Provdnce,RI     
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:00.58  2/11/2022   Sophia Gorrarian, M Brown,Provdnce,RI     
      Senior: S 2:00.06  2/11/2022   Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  573 Micah Trusty       22 Philadelphia, PA       2:07.32   2 
        29.765 (29.765)  1:01.883 (32.118)  1:35.340 (33.457)  2:07.319 (31.980)
  2 # 1785 Lauren Tolbert     22 Belmont, NC            2:08.70   2 
        30.029 (30.029)  1:02.339 (32.310)  1:35.666 (33.327)  2:08.695 (33.030)
  3 # 1882 Addison Wiley      22 Huntington, IN         2:09.52   2 
        30.433 (30.433)  1:02.622 (32.189)  1:35.631 (33.010)  2:09.519 (33.888)
  4 # 1587 Caroline Donohoe   22 West Long Branch, N    2:13.62   1 
        32.233 (32.233)  1:05.560 (33.327)  1:40.585 (35.025)  2:13.615 (33.030)
  5 #  653 Leonni Griffin     24 Watervliet, NY         2:14.14   2 
        31.140 (31.140)  1:03.556 (32.416)  1:38.277 (34.721)  2:14.136 (35.860)
  6 # 1325 Addison Ollendick  22 Watkinsville, GA       2:14.28   1 
        31.712 (31.712)  1:05.289 (33.577)  1:39.780 (34.492)  2:14.278 (34.498)
  7 # 1889 Katie Dallas       22 Sinking Spring, PA     2:14.33   2 
        30.687 (30.687)  1:03.220 (32.534)  1:38.525 (35.305)  2:14.326 (35.802)
  8 # 1043 Bria Benigni       24 Meriden, CT            2:15.22   1 
        32.797 (32.797)  1:07.035 (34.238)  1:43.590 (36.556)  2:15.215 (31.626)
  9 #  572 Miracle Price      22 Philadelphia, PA       2:15.46   1 
        31.326 (31.326)  1:04.973 (33.647)  1:40.059 (35.086)  2:15.452 (35.394)
 10 # 1827 Grace Wassell      23 Blackwood, NJ          2:17.01   1 
        32.593 (32.593)  1:06.411 (33.818)  1:43.021 (36.610)  2:17.009 (33.989)
 11 #  899 Riley Pyeatt       22 Sequim, WA             2:19.28   1 
        32.858 (32.858)  1:06.668 (33.810)  1:43.326 (36.658)  2:19.277 (35.951)
 12 #  712 Odessa Zentz       22 Helena, MT             2:19.65   2 
        30.793 (30.793)  1:04.376 (33.584)  1:41.571 (37.195)  2:19.641 (38.071)
 -- # 1807 Victoria Vidolova  23 New York, NY               DNS   2 
 -- # 1675 Gabby Parsons      22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.66  2/7/2021    Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI       
        Meet: M 4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI             
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:05.10  2/6/2022    Gavin Sherry, Conard,W Hartford,CT        
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:07.04  2/27/2022   Marcus Reilly, Northbridge, MA            
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:57.66  2/7/2021    Hobbs Kessler, Skyline,Ann Arbor,MI       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey     23 Portland, OR           4:11.42F 
           32.391 (32.391)          1:03.842 (31.451)          1:35.041 (31.200)
         2:07.467 (32.426)        3:41.622 (1:34.155)          4:11.414 (29.792)
  2 #  892 Kyle Rakitis       22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:12.79F 
           32.213 (32.213)          1:03.738 (31.525)          1:35.200 (31.462)
       3:11.598 (1:36.398)          3:41.860 (30.262)          4:12.788 (30.928)
  3 # 1986 Alexander Brown    22 Brooklyn, NY           4:16.31  
       2:09.241 (2:09.241)          2:42.409 (33.168)          3:15.619 (33.210)
         3:47.337 (31.718)          4:16.309 (28.972)
  4 #  223 Tyler Canaday      22 Severna Park, MD       4:16.37  
       1:04.974 (1:04.974)          1:36.892 (31.918)          2:09.290 (32.398)
         2:41.786 (32.496)          3:14.434 (32.648)          3:46.575 (32.141)
         4:16.362 (29.788)
  5 #  323 Henry Dennen       22 Cumberland, RI         4:17.01  
           33.505 (33.505)        1:36.811 (1:03.306)          2:09.013 (32.203)
       3:13.723 (1:04.710)          3:46.706 (32.983)           3:47.763 (1.057)
         4:17.009 (29.246)
  6 # 1434 Kaden Kluth        22 Portsmouth, RI         4:17.04  
        33.633 (33.633)  1:05.544 (31.912)  1:37.293 (31.750)  2:09.083 (31.790)
      2:42.135 (33.052)  3:15.221 (33.086)  3:47.597 (32.376)  4:17.034 (29.438)
  7 # 1445 Justin Pretre      23 Woodside, CA           4:17.35  
       1:36.308 (1:36.308)        2:41.355 (1:05.048)          3:14.011 (32.656)
         3:55.133 (41.123)          4:17.346 (22.213)
  8 # 1729 Luke Thompson      24 Brentwood, TN          4:18.43  
           33.799 (33.799)        2:42.875 (2:09.077)          3:15.889 (33.014)
       4:18.429 (1:02.540)
  9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales    22 Fort Morgan, CO        4:20.42  
           33.257 (33.257)        1:37.161 (1:03.904)          2:09.575 (32.414)
         2:42.473 (32.899)          3:15.974 (33.501)          3:49.471 (33.498)
         4:20.411 (30.940)
 10 #  622 Patrick Gibbons    22 Charlotte, NC          4:22.57  
        33.385 (33.385)  1:05.315 (31.930)  1:38.126 (32.812)  2:11.637 (33.512)
      2:45.279 (33.642)  3:18.857 (33.578)  3:52.246 (33.390)  4:22.567 (30.322)
 11 #   54 Carver Morgan      22 Avon, CT               4:22.62  
           32.744 (32.744)          1:04.424 (31.680)          1:35.929 (31.505)
       3:16.021 (1:40.093)          3:49.261 (33.240)          4:22.614 (33.353)
 12 # 2073 Noah Morrow        22 Manton, MI             4:30.29  
        33.115 (33.115)  1:04.943 (31.828)  1:37.099 (32.157)  2:10.675 (33.576)
      2:45.030 (34.355)  3:19.729 (34.699)  3:55.237 (35.509)  4:30.285 (35.048)
 13 #  424 Colin Doran        22 Gainesville, VA        4:37.98  
           33.711 (33.711)          1:05.508 (31.798)        2:11.317 (1:05.810)
         2:45.993 (34.676)          3:22.251 (36.259)          3:59.956 (37.705)
         4:37.975 (38.019)
 -- #  204 Eamon Burke        22 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:48.60  2/6/2022    Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA                   
    Freshman: F 4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:40.01  2/12/2022   Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA                   
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  157 Lani Bloom         22 Ithaca, MI             4:52.47  
        36.681 (36.681)  1:13.171 (36.491)  1:50.595 (37.424)  2:28.675 (38.080)
      3:06.549 (37.874)  3:44.364 (37.816)  4:20.733 (36.369)  4:52.462 (31.730)
  2 # 1882 Addison Wiley      22 Huntington, IN         4:52.55  
        36.939 (36.939)  1:13.321 (36.382)  1:50.771 (37.450)  2:28.942 (38.172)
      3:06.789 (37.847)  3:44.540 (37.752)  4:20.421 (35.881)  4:52.541 (32.121)
  3 #  929 Zoie Lamanna       24 Forest, VA             4:56.22  
        37.479 (37.479)  1:13.883 (36.404)  1:51.051 (37.169)  2:29.276 (38.225)
      3:07.233 (37.957)  3:44.822 (37.590)  4:21.623 (36.802)  4:56.217 (34.594)
  4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski      24 Manalapan, NJ          4:57.18  
        37.020 (37.020)  1:13.504 (36.484)  1:50.912 (37.408)  2:29.079 (38.168)
      3:07.045 (37.966)  3:44.649 (37.605)  4:21.525 (36.876)  4:57.175 (35.650)
  5 # 1063 Allie Martin       22 Kingwood, WV           4:57.53  
        37.769 (37.769)  1:14.152 (36.384)  1:51.467 (37.315)  2:29.607 (38.141)
      3:07.755 (38.148)  3:45.945 (38.190)  4:23.273 (37.329)  4:57.523 (34.250)
  6 #  891 Aubrey Pierontoni  23 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:59.51  
        38.173 (38.173)  1:14.501 (36.328)  1:51.607 (37.106)  2:29.857 (38.251)
      3:07.685 (37.828)  3:45.087 (37.402)  4:22.308 (37.222)  4:59.505 (37.198)
  7 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell     22 Cary, NC               5:01.71  
        37.504 (37.504)  1:13.663 (36.159)  1:51.142 (37.480)  2:29.752 (38.610)
      3:08.036 (38.284)  3:46.347 (38.311)  4:24.934 (38.588)  5:01.709 (36.775)
  8 #  324 Caroline Cummings  23 Wakefield, RI          5:01.78  
        37.444 (37.444)  1:13.701 (36.258)  1:51.084 (37.383)  2:29.319 (38.236)
      3:07.437 (38.118)  3:45.407 (37.970)  4:24.154 (38.748)  5:01.771 (37.618)
  9 #  354 Meredith Gotzman   23 Washington, DC         5:03.37  
        37.213 (37.213)  1:13.469 (36.256)  1:50.839 (37.370)  2:29.173 (38.334)
      3:07.502 (38.330)  3:45.745 (38.243)  4:25.439 (39.695)  5:03.367 (37.928)
 10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley    23 Sterling, VA           5:06.42  
        38.034 (38.034)  1:14.279 (36.246)  1:52.433 (38.154)  2:30.232 (37.799)
      3:08.451 (38.219)  3:47.182 (38.732)  4:26.798 (39.616)  5:06.418 (39.620)
 11 #  973 Ava Criniti        23 Lexington, MA          5:09.41  
        37.719 (37.719)  1:14.544 (36.826)  1:52.108 (37.564)  2:30.452 (38.344)
      3:08.995 (38.543)  3:47.957 (38.962)  4:28.064 (40.108)  5:09.402 (41.338)
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
Ocean Breeze: Z 8:57.20  2/12/2022   Larry Josh Edwards, Univ,Morgantown,WV    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 LarryJosh Edwards  22 Morgantown, WV         8:57.20Z 
        37.443 (37.443)  1:09.455 (32.012)  1:42.357 (32.902)  2:16.015 (33.658)
      2:49.624 (33.609)  3:23.946 (34.322)  3:58.712 (34.766)  4:33.309 (34.598)
      5:06.866 (33.557)  5:39.994 (33.129)  6:13.024 (33.030)  6:46.129 (33.106)
      7:19.562 (33.433)  7:53.014 (33.452)  8:26.560 (33.546)  8:57.197 (30.638)
  2 # 1971 Colton Kempney     22 Castorland, NY         9:08.47  
        37.224 (37.224)  1:10.453 (33.230)  1:43.280 (32.828)  2:16.294 (33.014)
      2:49.876 (33.582)  3:24.172 (34.297)  3:58.930 (34.758)  4:33.518 (34.588)
      5:07.430 (33.912)  5:41.223 (33.794)  6:15.154 (33.932)  6:49.750 (34.596)
      7:24.404 (34.654)  7:59.354 (34.950)  8:34.216 (34.862)  9:08.464 (34.248)
  3 # 2063 Dayton Law         22 Satellite Beach, FL    9:15.96  
        38.727 (38.727)  1:11.143 (32.416)  1:43.880 (32.738)  2:17.469 (33.589)
      2:51.664 (34.196)  3:26.136 (34.472)  4:01.378 (35.242)  4:36.380 (35.002)
      5:11.709 (35.330)  5:47.215 (35.506)  6:23.749 (36.534)  6:59.328 (35.580)
      7:35.535 (36.207)  8:10.589 (35.054)  8:44.576 (33.987)  9:15.951 (31.376)
  4 # 1837 Spencer Werner     22 Lake Forest, IL        9:17.40  
        36.393 (36.393)  1:09.216 (32.824)  1:42.130 (32.914)  2:15.802 (33.672)
      2:49.386 (33.585)  3:23.705 (34.319)  3:58.454 (34.749)  4:33.090 (34.636)
      5:08.046 (34.957)  5:42.904 (34.858)  6:18.774 (35.870)  6:54.952 (36.178)
      7:31.487 (36.535)  8:07.992 (36.505)  8:44.000 (36.008)  9:17.392 (33.392)
  5 # 1630 Ethan Snyder       22 Waxhaw, NC             9:22.95  
        37.645 (37.645)  1:10.008 (32.363)  1:43.072 (33.064)  2:16.708 (33.637)
      2:51.106 (34.398)  3:25.614 (34.508)  4:00.859 (35.246)  4:36.092 (35.234)
      5:11.476 (35.384)  5:46.936 (35.461)  6:23.509 (36.573)  6:59.091 (35.582)
      7:35.650 (36.559)  8:12.224 (36.574)  8:48.298 (36.074)  9:22.946 (34.648)
  6 #  811 Joseph Perazzo     23 Staten Island, NY      9:23.85  
        36.918 (36.918)  1:10.225 (33.307)  1:43.370 (33.145)  2:16.612 (33.242)
      2:51.374 (34.763)  3:25.898 (34.524)  4:01.126 (35.228)  4:35.846 (34.720)
      5:11.150 (35.304)  5:46.752 (35.602)  6:23.262 (36.511)  6:58.810 (35.548)
      7:35.370 (36.561)  8:11.973 (36.603)  8:48.578 (36.606)  9:23.850 (35.272)
  7 # 2064 Justin Wilson      22 Satellite Beach, FL    9:30.58  
        38.488 (38.488)  1:11.663 (33.176)  1:45.463 (33.800)  2:20.660 (35.198)
      2:56.587 (35.927)  3:32.909 (36.322)  4:09.634 (36.726)  4:46.688 (37.054)
      5:22.873 (36.185)  5:59.850 (36.978)  6:36.352 (36.502)  7:12.782 (36.430)
      7:48.897 (36.116)  8:24.512 (35.615)  8:58.722 (34.211)  9:30.577 (31.855)
  8 # 1521 Patrick Healey     22 Attleboro, MA          9:34.92  
        38.245 (38.245)  1:11.428 (33.183)  1:44.236 (32.809)  2:17.950 (33.714)
      2:51.998 (34.048)  3:26.628 (34.630)  4:01.808 (35.181)  4:37.058 (35.250)
      5:12.873 (35.815)  5:49.430 (36.557)  6:26.644 (37.214)  7:04.405 (37.762)
      7:42.774 (38.370)  8:21.276 (38.502)  8:59.170 (37.894)  9:34.920 (35.750)
  9 # 1287 Elham Huq          22 Vienna, VA             9:41.76  
        38.002 (38.002)  1:11.761 (33.760)  1:45.847 (34.086)  2:20.969 (35.122)
      2:56.870 (35.902)  3:33.205 (36.335)  4:09.584 (36.379)  4:46.572 (36.988)
      5:22.634 (36.062)  5:59.566 (36.932)  6:36.593 (37.028)  7:13.173 (36.580)
      7:49.856 (36.684)  8:28.212 (38.356)  9:05.288 (37.076)  9:41.755 (36.468)
 -- #  561 Myles Hogan        22 Hastings-on-Hudson,        DNS  
 -- # 1458 Aidan Puffer       22 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 -- # 1170 Riley Novack       23 Montverde, FL              DNS  
 -- # 1994 Sebastian Margett  23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                  
Ocean Breeze: Z  9:58.22  2/22/2019   Marlee Starliper, Northern,Dillsburg,PA  
    Freshman: F 10:17.09  3/12/2022   Zariel Macchia, Wm Floyd,Mastic Bch,NY   
   Sophomore: O  9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior: S  9:47.95  1/17/2021   Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins, WY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia     24 Shirley, NY           10:17.09F 
        37.812 (37.812)  1:14.858 (37.046)  1:54.036 (39.178)  2:33.200 (39.164)
      3:13.285 (40.086)  3:52.539 (39.254)  4:32.263 (39.724)  5:12.082 (39.820)
      5:51.314 (39.232)  6:32.000 (40.687)  7:11.384 (39.384)  7:49.913 (38.530)
      8:28.327 (38.414)  9:07.224 (38.897)  9:44.408 (37.184) 10:17.088 (32.680)
  2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain  22 Somers, CT            10:21.36  
        40.314 (40.314)  1:17.767 (37.454)  1:56.141 (38.374)  2:34.796 (38.655)
      3:14.211 (39.416)  3:53.736 (39.526)  4:33.330 (39.594)  5:13.025 (39.695)
      5:52.441 (39.416)  6:32.172 (39.731)  7:11.603 (39.432)  7:50.202 (38.600)
      8:28.528 (38.326)  9:07.477 (38.949)  9:44.820 (37.344) 10:21.352 (36.532)
  3 #  851 Hannah Kaercher    23 Fayetteville, NY      10:39.91  
        38.283 (38.283)  1:15.334 (37.051)  1:54.312 (38.978)  2:33.580 (39.269)
      3:13.556 (39.976)  3:53.164 (39.608)  4:32.945 (39.781)  5:13.338 (40.394)
      5:53.355 (40.017)  6:33.708 (40.354)  7:14.525 (40.817)  7:55.943 (41.418)
      8:37.956 (42.014)  9:19.936 (41.980) 10:00.937 (41.001) 10:39.907 (38.970)
  4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey       22 West Lawn, PA         10:47.54  
        40.186 (40.186)  1:18.181 (37.996)  1:57.276 (39.096)  2:37.339 (40.063)
      3:17.747 (40.408)  3:57.940 (40.193)  4:38.496 (40.557)  5:19.041 (40.545)
      5:59.866 (40.825)  6:41.254 (41.389)  7:23.166 (41.912)  8:05.486 (42.320)
      8:47.512 (42.027)  9:29.526 (42.014) 10:10.396 (40.870) 10:47.532 (37.136)
  5 #  639 Liliah Gordon      25 Chesterfield, NJ      10:49.55  
        39.254 (39.254)  1:17.532 (38.279)  1:57.104 (39.572)  2:37.597 (40.493)
      3:17.997 (40.400)  3:57.738 (39.742)  4:38.230 (40.492)  5:18.476 (40.247)
      5:59.062 (40.586)  6:40.550 (41.488)  7:22.799 (42.250)  8:06.066 (43.267)
      8:48.246 (42.180)  9:30.448 (42.203) 10:12.344 (41.896) 10:49.544 (37.200)
  6 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti     18 Staten Island, NY     10:51.85  
        38.624 (38.624)  1:15.978 (37.354)  1:55.168 (39.191)  2:34.888 (39.720)
      3:14.790 (39.903)  3:55.499 (40.709)  4:36.370 (40.871)  5:18.002 (41.633)
      5:59.428 (41.426)  6:40.942 (41.514)  7:23.074 (42.132)  8:05.817 (42.744)
      8:47.903 (42.086)  9:30.182 (42.279) 10:12.108 (41.927) 10:51.849 (39.741)
  7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts      24 Idaho Falls, ID       10:57.37  
        40.613 (40.613)  1:19.720 (39.107)  2:01.007 (41.288)  2:42.587 (41.580)
      3:23.502 (40.915)  4:04.274 (40.772)  4:45.489 (41.216)  5:26.927 (41.438)
      6:07.820 (40.893)  6:49.537 (41.718)  7:32.100 (42.564)  8:14.792 (42.692)
      8:57.721 (42.930)  9:39.898 (42.178) 10:20.474 (40.576) 10:57.366 (36.892)
 -- # 1303 Ava Gumb           16 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 -- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach   22 Montclair, NJ              DNS  
 -- #    9 Vanessa Alder      23 Carlisle, PA               DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
Ocean Breeze: Z 14:20.71  3/11/2012   Hunter Jones, Benzie Cent,Benzie,MI      
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:49.76  2/28/2021   Hunter Jones, Benzie Cen,Benzonia,MI     
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  847 Hunter Jones       23 Thompsonville, MI     14:20.71Z 
        32.281 (32.281)  1:06.004 (33.723)  1:39.947 (33.943)  2:13.861 (33.914)
      2:47.873 (34.012)  3:21.877 (34.005)  3:56.293 (34.416)  4:30.857 (34.564)
      5:05.624 (34.768)  5:40.076 (34.452)  6:14.917 (34.842)  6:49.964 (35.047)
      7:25.539 (35.576)  8:01.026 (35.487)  8:36.481 (35.455)  9:11.583 (35.102)
      9:47.237 (35.655) 10:23.127 (35.890) 10:58.617 (35.491) 11:34.139 (35.522)
     12:08.975 (34.836) 12:43.397 (34.422) 13:17.721 (34.325) 13:49.771 (32.050)
     14:20.703 (30.932)
  2 #  460 Gavin Ehlers       22 Quogue, NY            14:55.27  
        33.231 (33.231)  1:07.290 (34.059)  1:42.072 (34.782)  2:16.874 (34.802)
      2:51.509 (34.636)  3:26.106 (34.597)  4:01.060 (34.954)  4:35.777 (34.717)
      5:10.862 (35.086)  5:45.815 (34.954)  6:21.045 (35.230)  6:56.690 (35.645)
      7:32.231 (35.542)  8:08.730 (36.499)  8:45.672 (36.942)  9:22.994 (37.322)
      9:59.875 (36.882) 10:36.264 (36.389) 11:14.067 (37.803) 11:49.971 (35.904)
     12:28.060 (38.090) 13:05.608 (37.548) 13:43.426 (37.818) 14:18.633 (35.208)
     14:55.265 (36.632)
  3 #  709 Maximus Haynia     23 Quogue, NY            15:20.30  
        35.763 (35.763)  1:13.873 (38.110)  1:50.405 (36.533)  2:25.705 (35.300)
      3:03.123 (37.418)  3:40.596 (37.474)  4:16.749 (36.153)  4:53.182 (36.434)
      5:29.534 (36.352)  6:06.127 (36.593)  6:43.021 (36.894)  7:20.237 (37.217)
      7:57.607 (37.370)  8:35.166 (37.560)  9:12.306 (37.140)  9:48.860 (36.554)
     10:25.378 (36.518) 11:02.111 (36.734) 11:39.532 (37.421) 12:17.219 (37.688)
     12:55.901 (38.682) 13:33.563 (37.663) 14:09.801 (36.238) 14:44.723 (34.922)
     15:20.295 (35.573)
  4 # 1994 Sebastian Margett  23 Brooklyn, NY          15:29.78  
        36.030 (36.030)  1:14.344 (38.314)  1:50.938 (36.594)  2:26.275 (35.337)
      3:03.627 (37.353)  3:41.095 (37.468)  4:17.353 (36.258)  4:53.838 (36.486)
      5:30.229 (36.391)  6:06.405 (36.177)  6:43.309 (36.904)  7:20.531 (37.222)
      7:57.865 (37.335)  8:35.490 (37.625)  9:12.578 (37.088)  9:49.183 (36.605)
     10:25.655 (36.472) 11:02.397 (36.742) 11:39.833 (37.436) 12:17.472 (37.640)
     12:56.139 (38.667) 13:33.963 (37.824) 14:11.452 (37.490) 14:50.205 (38.753)
     15:29.774 (39.570)
  5 # 1360 Amokrane Aouchich  22 Bellmore, NY          15:48.35  
        36.088 (36.088)  1:14.144 (38.056)  1:50.665 (36.522)  2:25.985 (35.320)
      3:03.365 (37.380)  3:40.826 (37.462)  4:17.016 (36.190)  4:53.539 (36.524)
      5:29.933 (36.394)  6:06.823 (36.890)  6:43.919 (37.097)  7:21.391 (37.472)
      7:59.079 (37.689)  8:37.018 (37.939)  9:15.565 (38.547)  9:54.072 (38.508)
     10:33.056 (38.984) 11:12.064 (39.008) 11:51.129 (39.066) 12:31.029 (39.900)
     13:11.010 (39.982) 13:51.226 (40.216) 14:31.548 (40.322) 15:10.640 (39.092)
     15:48.350 (37.710)
  6 #  158 Ike Blough         22 Elka Park, NY         16:01.60  
        36.445 (36.445)  1:14.697 (38.252)  1:51.404 (36.707)  2:28.967 (37.564)
      3:06.635 (37.668)  3:44.347 (37.712)  4:22.315 (37.969)  5:00.683 (38.368)
      5:38.649 (37.966)  6:16.496 (37.847)  6:54.701 (38.206)  7:33.375 (38.674)
      8:13.059 (39.684)  8:51.611 (38.553)  9:31.563 (39.952) 10:11.375 (39.813)
     10:50.759 (39.384) 11:29.191 (38.433) 12:09.129 (39.938) 12:48.576 (39.447)
     13:27.884 (39.308) 14:08.055 (40.172) 14:47.324 (39.269) 15:26.941 (39.618)
     16:01.595 (34.654)
 -- #  247 Jack Casey         22 Cumberland, RI             DNS  
 -- #  167 Evan Bork          22 Lakewood, OH               DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    National: N 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
        Meet: M 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
Ocean Breeze: Z 16:59.44  3/11/2022   Rachel St. Germain, Somers, CT           
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain  22 Somers, CT            16:59.44Z 
           42.301 (42.301)          1:22.525 (40.224)          2:03.009 (40.485)
         2:44.221 (41.212)          3:24.827 (40.606)          4:05.819 (40.992)
         4:47.425 (41.606)          5:28.997 (41.572)          6:10.135 (41.139)
     16:59.434 (10:49.299)
  2 # 1457 Rose Coats         23 Brooklyn, NY          17:23.32  
           41.133 (41.133)          1:21.742 (40.610)          2:02.501 (40.759)
         2:43.728 (41.228)          3:25.685 (41.958)          4:07.225 (41.540)
         4:49.005 (41.781)          5:31.085 (42.080)          6:12.641 (41.556)
     17:23.319 (11:10.678)
  3 #  132 Meghan Beute       22 Grand Rapids, MI      17:43.98  
           39.439 (39.439)          1:19.545 (40.106)          2:00.427 (40.882)
         2:41.737 (41.310)          3:23.871 (42.134)          4:05.621 (41.750)
         4:47.039 (41.418)          5:28.393 (41.355)          6:09.971 (41.578)
     17:43.971 (11:34.000)
  4 #  667 Emma Hamby         22 Murfreesboro, TN      18:15.96  
           42.057 (42.057)          1:23.985 (41.928)          2:06.430 (42.446)
         2:49.758 (43.328)          3:33.773 (44.015)          4:17.247 (43.474)
         5:00.163 (42.917)          5:42.266 (42.103)          6:25.935 (43.670)
     18:15.954 (11:50.019)
  5 #  859 Mylie Kelly        24 Beulah, MI            18:18.35  
           38.971 (38.971)          1:19.081 (40.110)          2:00.058 (40.978)
         2:41.549 (41.492)          3:23.723 (42.174)          4:05.500 (41.777)
         4:47.193 (41.694)          5:28.715 (41.522)          6:10.473 (41.759)
     18:18.341 (12:07.868)
  6 #  200 Sophia Bruhn       24 Springboro, OH        18:36.90  
           42.645 (42.645)          1:24.905 (42.260)          2:07.754 (42.850)
         2:51.024 (43.270)          3:34.791 (43.768)          4:17.679 (42.888)
         4:59.718 (42.039)          5:40.909 (41.191)          6:23.432 (42.524)
     18:36.895 (12:13.463)
  7 # 1056 Kylie Marion       22 Baldwinville, MA      18:41.60  
           42.424 (42.424)          1:24.699 (42.276)          2:07.564 (42.865)
         2:50.830 (43.266)          3:34.651 (43.821)          4:18.051 (43.400)
         5:00.755 (42.704)          5:43.339 (42.584)          6:26.769 (43.431)
     18:41.593 (12:14.824)
  8 #  169 Peyton Bornstein   22 Tolland, CT           18:53.31  
           42.103 (42.103)          1:24.596 (42.494)          2:07.333 (42.738)
         2:50.625 (43.292)          3:34.468 (43.843)          4:17.901 (43.433)
         5:00.479 (42.578)          5:43.055 (42.576)          6:27.047 (43.993)
     18:53.307 (12:26.260)
 -- # 1059 Emma Luo           24 Morganville, NJ            DNS  
 -- #  203 Olivia Bufalini    23 Wilmington, NC             DNS  
 -- # 1868 Gabrielle White    24 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 -- # 1748 Isabella Stenhous  23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
Ocean Breeze: Z  7.98  3/11/2022   Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA        
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall     22 Stockton, CA            Z 7.98q  3 
  2 # 1681 Dario Rock         22 Pasadena, CA            F 7.99q  1 
  3 # 1899 Easton Tan         22 Winchester, MA            8.04q  2 
  4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk  23 Dallas, TX                8.05q  3 
  5 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ             8.06q  1 
  6 #  529 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME           8.10q  2 
  7 # 1137 Ryder King         22 Toronto, ON               8.18q  3  8.172
  8 # 1336 Michael Parks      22 Syracuse, NY              8.18q  3  8.174
  9 #   84 Winston Broiles    22 Haymarket, VA             8.18   2  8.178
 10 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           8.19   1 
 11 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               8.26   2 
 12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward       22 Glen Allen, VA            8.27   1 
 13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ            8.30   1  8.293
 14 # 1715 Henry Sullivan     22 Crozet, VA                8.30   1  8.295
 15 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez   22 Hillside, NJ              8.37   2  8.362
 16 #  489 Rocky El           22 Syracuse, NY              8.37   2  8.370
 -- # 1829 Cyrus Ways         22 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
Ocean Breeze: Z  7.98  3/11/2022   Jadyn Marshall, St Marys,Stockton,CA        
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall     22 Stockton, CA              7.99F 
  2 # 1681 Dario Rock         22 Pasadena, CA              8.00F 
  3 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ             8.01F 
  4 # 1899 Easton Tan         22 Winchester, MA            8.04  
  5 #  529 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME           8.07  
  6 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk  23 Dallas, TX                8.08  
  7 # 1336 Michael Parks      22 Syracuse, NY              8.11  
  8 # 1137 Ryder King         22 Toronto, ON               8.16  
Preliminaries
  9 #   84 Winston Broiles    22 Haymarket, VA                   
 10 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN                 
 11 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA                     
 12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward       22 Glen Allen, VA                  
 13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ                  
 14 # 1715 Henry Sullivan     22 Crozet, VA                      
 15 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez   22 Hillside, NJ                    
 16 #  489 Rocky El           22 Syracuse, NY                    
 -- # 1829 Cyrus Ways         22 Ponte Vedra, FL                 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX        
Ocean Breeze: Z  8.58  3/12/2022   Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC             8.60q  2 
  2 # 1023 Ali Mack           22 Temple, TX                8.82q  2 
  3 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX                8.84q  1 
  4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY               8.88q  1 
  5 # 1362 Camylin Blake      22 North Merrick, NY         8.96q  1 
  6 #  805 Jaice Dorsey       24 Staten Island, NY         8.98q  1 
  7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick-  22 Brooklyn, NY              9.02q  1 
  8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh     22 Dallas, TX                9.10q  1 
  9 #  488 Sydney Ellis       22 Suffolk, VA               9.13   2 
 10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA             9.15   2 
 -- #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA                 DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arllington,TX        
Ocean Breeze: Z  8.58  3/12/2022   Akala Garrett, Harding,Charlotte,NC         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC             8.58Z 
  2 # 1023 Ali Mack           22 Temple, TX                8.72  
  3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY               8.77  
  4 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX                8.80  
  5 # 1362 Camylin Blake      22 North Merrick, NY         8.85  
  6 #  805 Jaice Dorsey       24 Staten Island, NY         8.87  
  7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick-  22 Brooklyn, NY              8.89  
  8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh     22 Dallas, TX                9.24  
Preliminaries
  9 #  488 Sydney Ellis       22 Suffolk, VA                     
 10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA                   
 -- #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA                      
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:27.38  3/7/2021    Cardinal Hayes, Bronx, NY                 
                         Williams,Jackson,Maxwell,Barrett                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 1:28.76  
     1) #686 Ben Smith 22               2) #683 Austin Rome 22            
     3) #685 Aiden Shaw 23              4) #673 Ethan Blaylock 22         
        44.207 (44.207)  1:06.376 (22.170)  1:28.758 (22.382)
  2 CA Elite Tc-Ca                                      1:29.12  
     1) #2054 Ekene Onwaeze 22          2) #258 Antonio Walton 25         
     3) #255 William Mullins 22         4) #249 Matthias Allison 22       
        44.345 (44.345)  1:06.348 (22.003)  1:29.115 (22.767)
  3 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    1:29.81  
     1) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23           2) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23            
     3) #1387 Nadir Paige 22            4) #1389 Premier Wynn 23          
        45.341 (45.341)  1:08.593 (23.252)  1:29.809 (21.216)
  4 Fidelis Tc-Ny                                       1:32.59  
     1) #510 Messiah Burch 23           2) #513 Shawn Keegan 23           
     3) #511 Thomas Burke 25            4) #515 Alex Taddeo 22            
        45.373 (45.373)  1:09.737 (24.364)  1:32.587 (22.850)
  5 Team Genesee-NY                                     1:32.66  
     1) #1733 Dominick Burris 23        2) #1732 Bryce Bort 22            
     3) #1734 Payton Manipole 23        4) #1736 Chris Moser 23           
        46.129 (46.129)  1:09.761 (23.632)  1:32.656 (22.895)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
Ocean Breeze: Z 1:40.00  1/5/2020    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Howard,Mullings,Gregory,Waller                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     1:40.44  
     1) #378 Naaema Solomon 22          2) #358 Takiya Henson 23          
     3) #347 Ni-Ann Cross 23            4) #360 Lailah King 23            
        49.231 (49.231)     52.585 (3.354)  1:40.437 (47.852)
  2 Stallions Tc-Va                                     1:40.47  
     1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22       2) #1691 Catalina Sanchious 25    
     3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22           4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22          
        50.023 (50.023)  1:40.461 (50.438)   1:40.461 (0.000)
  3 C.R.T. Tc-Va                                        1:42.14  
     1) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23         2) #214 Madison Beale 23          
     3) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22        4) #218 Mia Suero 23              
        51.800 (51.800)  1:42.137 (50.337)
  4 Lion Mode Tc-Ct                                     1:44.99  
     1) #988 Amanda Castaldi 22         2) #991 Patrice Mansfield 22      
     3) #986 Erin Brennan 22            4) #993 Avery Winters 22          
        52.585 (52.585)  1:44.982 (52.398)
  5 Hatters Tc-Ct                                       1:48.08  
     1) #702 Florence Dickson 22        2) #704 Giuliana Robles 22        
     3) #703 Briana Gilliard 22         4)                                
        52.585 (52.585)  1:48.073 (55.488)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:18.27  3/12/2022   Cathedral Prep, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Jones,Plummer,Brown,Cooper                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CA Elite Tc-Ca                                      3:18.28   2 
     1) #255 William Mullins 22         2) #257 Jake Preston 22           
     3) #249 Matthias Allison 22        4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24         
        49.624 (49.624)  1:39.277 (49.654)  2:30.047 (50.770)  3:18.271 (48.224)
  2 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    3:21.58   2 
     1) #1385 Kahlil Ali 23             2) #1389 Premier Wynn 23          
     3) #1386 Joel Oquendo 23           4) #1388 Bryce Tucker 23          
        53.021 (53.021)  1:41.406 (48.386)  2:33.468 (52.062)  3:21.572 (48.105)
  3 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va                           3:22.46   2 
     1) #84 Winston Broiles 22          2) #91 Cohen McNabb 22            
     3) #89 William Martin 22           4) #93 Austin Rice 22             
        51.022 (51.022)  1:41.721 (50.699)  2:33.869 (52.148)  3:22.458 (48.590)
  4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                3:24.00   2 
     1) #228 Jaavier Jackson 22         2) #229 Lucas Koon-Perez 23       
     3) #226 Kevin Colon 22             4) #230 Tavon Williams 22         
        50.788 (50.788)  1:41.268 (50.480)  2:34.788 (53.521)  3:23.997 (49.209)
  5 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      3:26.65   1 
     1) #1479 James Kehayas 22          2) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22         
     3) #1481 Hunter Rodrigues 22       4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22           
        52.128 (52.128)  1:44.787 (52.660)  2:35.973 (51.186)  3:26.645 (50.672)
  6 Beachwood Tc-Oh                                     3:26.66   1 
     1) #118 Noah Saidel 22             2) #117 Mattix Revells 24         
     3) #110 Caleb Berns 23             4) #119 David Steckner 23         
        51.345 (51.345)  1:44.580 (53.236)  2:35.801 (51.221)  3:26.653 (50.853)
  7 Manchester Tc-Nj                                    3:27.21   1 
     1) #1048 William Freeman 23        2) #1045 Al-Mubaraq Aderogba 23   
     3) #1049 Joshua Irizarry 22        4) #1052 Jake Ruocchio 22         
        51.480 (51.480)  1:42.795 (51.315)  2:35.701 (52.906)  3:27.202 (51.502)
 -- Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                    DNS   2 
     1) #1011 Kyaire Lawson 23          2) #1010 Jelani Johnson 24        
     3) #1009 Rashaun Euche 25          4) #1014 Wesley Noble 23          
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 3:38.71  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                        
                         L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:51.04  1/9/2016    Benjamin Cardozo, Queens, NY              
                         Martinez,Peoples,Means,Baker                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stallions Tc-Va                                     3:53.22   2 
     1) #1689 Victoria Higgins 22       2) #1690 Jordan Salisbury 23      
     3) #1687 Naomi Clarke 22           4) #1688 Jaidyn Curry 22          
           58.280 (58.280)        1:59.067 (1:00.787)          2:56.609 (57.543)
         3:53.219 (56.610)
  2 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va                           3:57.24   2 
     1) #87 Madyson Kannon 22           2) #88 Kristen Mancinelli 22      
     3) #90 Bailey McLain 22            4) #92 Maya Mosley 22             
           59.022 (59.022)        2:00.311 (1:01.290)        3:00.653 (1:00.342)
         3:57.239 (56.586)
  3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     3:57.35   2 
     1) #360 Lailah King 23             2) #383 Cymia Yourish 25          
     3) #369 Sydney Monroe 25           4) #358 Takiya Henson 23          
       1:02.235 (1:02.235)          1:58.853 (56.618)        2:59.729 (1:00.876)
         3:57.341 (57.613)
  4 C.R.T. Tc-Va                                        4:00.34   2 
     1) #216 Selina Faehnrich 22        2) #218 Mia Suero 23              
     3) #217 Jamison Gilmore 23         4) #214 Madison Beale 23          
       1:01.309 (1:01.309)          2:00.220 (58.911)        3:01.367 (1:01.148)
         4:00.340 (58.973)
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:02.85   1 
     1) #1901 Malia Alabre 25           2) #1920 Brittani Westberry 23    
     3) #1919 Alanah Townsend 23        4) #1918 Shani Smith 22           
       1:01.099 (1:01.099)          2:00.291 (59.192)        3:02.589 (1:02.299)
       4:02.841 (1:00.252)
  6 Naugatuck Tc-Ct                                     4:02.93   1 
     1) #1975 Lily Jason 25             2) #1976 Julia Kropo 22           
     3) #1978 Lauren Sonski 23          4) #1977 Allison Murphy 22        
       1:02.230 (1:02.230)        2:03.389 (1:01.160)        3:04.129 (1:00.740)
         4:02.923 (58.795)
  7 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma                               4:04.20   1 
     1) #978 Elena Sabin 22             2) #973 Ava Criniti 23            
     3) #976 Gabriella Fainelli 24      4) #977 Marielsa McBride 22       
       1:03.138 (1:03.138)        2:05.371 (1:02.233)        3:06.775 (1:01.405)
         4:04.191 (57.416)
 -- Mounties Tc-Nj                                          DNF   1 
     1) #1145 Maya Kim 24               2) #1149 Alet Theron 23           
     3) #1147 Avery McAdams 24          4) #1146 Kiya Lawson 22           
       1:02.919 (1:02.919)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:45.30  3/4/2018    St. Anthony's, S Huntington, NY           
                         Dearie,Barbaro,Barnett, Payamps                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                            7:57.09  
     1) #1426 Terrence McGinty 22       2) #1431 Kevin Taylor 22          
     3) #1427 Maxwell Meehan 22         4) #1425 Colin Funk 22            
       2:02.830 (2:02.830)        3:58.491 (1:55.661)        6:00.798 (2:02.307)
       7:57.081 (1:56.284)
  2 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     8:00.80  
     1) #374 Austin Rios-Colon 22       2) #352 Jeremiah Gamble 25        
     3) #361 Marc Luchtefeld 23         4) #351 Keenan Frisby 25          
       1:59.044 (1:59.044)        3:58.162 (1:59.118)        6:00.400 (2:02.239)
       8:00.792 (2:00.392)
  3 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 8:03.51  
     1) #678 Isaac Legault 22           2) #679 Carson Long 24            
     3) #676 Nathan Hillis 22           4) #681 Asa Mazow 22              
       2:00.472 (2:00.472)        4:01.136 (2:00.664)        6:03.135 (2:02.000)
       8:03.504 (2:00.369)
  4 Lexington Elite Tc-Ma                               8:06.02  
     1) #972 Glenn Burcsu 24            2) #974 Oliver Dicerbo 22         
     3) #979 Max Zhang 25               4) #975 Evan Eberle 22            
       2:01.745 (2:01.745)        4:02.456 (2:00.711)        6:10.152 (2:07.696)
       8:06.016 (1:55.865)
  5 Set Goals Not Limits Tc-Fl                          8:06.43  
     1) #2064 Justin Wilson 22          2) #2089 Aidan Mason 22           
     3) #2090 Carson Waggoner 23        4) #2063 Dayton Law 22            
       1:59.638 (1:59.638)        4:04.090 (2:04.452)        6:08.874 (2:04.784)
       8:06.423 (1:57.550)
  6 Beachwood Tc-Oh                                     8:07.41  
     1) #116 Gregory Perryman 22        2) #112 Vincent Crenshaw 23       
     3) #118 Noah Saidel 22             4) #110 Caleb Berns 23            
       2:02.373 (2:02.373)        4:04.990 (2:02.618)        6:08.674 (2:03.684)
       8:07.401 (1:58.727)
  7 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         8:24.37  
     1) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22       2) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22         
     3) #580 Daniel Falero 22           4) #581 Tommy Flynn 24            
       2:02.594 (2:02.594)        4:08.766 (2:06.172)        6:20.929 (2:12.164)
       8:24.363 (2:03.434)
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
Ocean Breeze: Z 8:59.85  3/11/2022   Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, NC                   
                         Stella Kermes,J Preisano,Charlotte Bell,A Preisano
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                            8:59.85Z 
     1) #236 Stella Kermes 24           2) #240 Justine Preisano 24       
     3) #233 Charlotte Bell 24          4) #239 Alyssa Preisano 23        
       2:14.960 (2:14.960)        4:31.634 (2:16.674)        6:46.327 (2:14.694)
       8:59.842 (2:13.516)
  2 Weston Monzters-MA                                  9:47.06  
     1) #1855 Emilia Tutun 22           2) #1850 Sloan Hinton 24          
     3) #1852 Olivia Jackson 23         4) #1851 Julie Hohenberg 22       
       2:22.753 (2:22.753)        4:48.748 (2:25.995)        7:25.312 (2:36.565)
       9:47.060 (2:21.748)
  3 Koala Tc-Ny                                         9:51.37  
     1) #910 Cara Kelley 22             2) #908 Alexa Grassi 23           
     3) #905 Anna Galdabini 22          4) #906 Stella Gassman 22         
       2:29.275 (2:29.275)        4:52.722 (2:23.448)        7:25.054 (2:32.332)
       9:51.364 (2:26.310)
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1609 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
 Open at 6-3.25.  Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-0.5, 7-2.25
  Natl, Meet: N 17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA         
                          C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
Ocean Breeze: Z 17:56.59  2/11/2022   Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, TN         
                          Sean Smith,Cart Johnson,Sam Widmaier,Luke Thompson
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talon Tc-Tn                                        17:56.59Z 
     1) #1728 Sean Smith 23             2) #1727 Carter Johnson 24        
     3) #1730 Sam Widmaier 23           4) #1729 Luke Thompson 24         
  2 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                              18:23.91  
     1) #786 David McKinnon 23          2) #788 Aaron Wysocki 22          
     3) #781 Carter Beswick 22          4) #779 Asa Alderman 23           
  3 Oakton Elite Tc-Va                                 18:35.86  
     1) #1287 Elham Huq 22              2) #1285 Tyler Coleman 23         
     3) #1299 Iyasu Yemane 23           4) #1296 Quin Sehon 23            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1609 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:49.10  3/11/2022   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush  
Ocean Breeze: Z 19:49.10  3/11/2022   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          Ella Kurto,Alycia Hart,Mackenzie Hart,Emily Bush  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      19:49.10N 
     1) #878 Ella Kurto 22              2) #876 Alycia Hart 24            
     3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22          4) #874 Emily Bush 24             
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 20:24.28  
     1) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23        2) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23       
     3) #873 Anya Belisle 24            4) #879 Madelyn Miller 25         
  3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                    22:06.94  
     1) #354 Meredith Gotzman 23        2) #366 Lorelei McIntosh 25       
     3) #363 Sophie Mattheus 23         4) #364 Jennifer Maxwell 24       
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
Ocean Breeze: Z 3:30.35  3/11/2022   Kingsway, Swedesboro, NJ                  
                         Damon Dukes,Evan Cochran,J Heineman,Kyle Rakitis  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      3:30.35Z  2 
     1) #887 Damon Dukes 23             2) #886 Evan Corcoran 22          
     3) #889 Jeffrey Heineman 22        4) #892 Kyle Rakitis 22           
           44.977 (44.977)          1:36.178 (51.201)        3:30.349 (1:54.172)
  2 Shp Tc-Nj                                           3:30.50   1 
     1) #1592 Xavier Donaldson 23       2) #1590 Darren Burton 23         
     3) #1593 Ryan Matulonis 23         4) #1591 Nicholas Devita 23       
           44.629 (44.629)          1:34.512 (49.884)        3:30.495 (1:55.984)
  3 CA Elite Tc-Ca                                      3:31.02   2 
     1) #253 Xavier Jordan 24           2) #251 Devon Beckom 23           
     3) #256 Santiago Orozco 23         4) #254 Ambodai Ligons 24         
           44.478 (44.478)          1:36.432 (51.954)        3:31.014 (1:54.583)
  4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    3:31.11   2 
     1) #1432 Colby Fahrney 22          2) #1437 Thomas McGraw 22         
     3) #1435 John Maedke 22            4) #1434 Kaden Kluth 22           
           47.073 (47.073)          1:38.704 (51.631)        3:31.106 (1:52.403)
  5 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     3:31.26   1 
     1) #472 Greg McQueen 22            2) #473 Asjal Nasir 23            
     3) #471 Zyeim Lawrence 23          4) #469 Fabian Herrera 22         
           45.092 (45.092)          1:35.221 (50.129)        3:31.253 (1:56.033)
  6 The Knights Tc-Ny                                   3:31.99   1 
     1) #1757 Rhoan Kaulder 26          2) #1759 Carlos Martinez 22       
     3) #1758 Carson Larry 22           4) #1756 Jayson Chichelli 22      
           45.876 (45.876)          1:37.188 (51.312)        3:31.989 (1:54.802)
  7 Lehigh Station Tc-Ny                                3:33.30   1 
     1) #965 Josiah Thomas 23           2) #961 Donovan Groth 22          
     3) #963 Orenthal Singletary 23     4) #967 Gabriel Watson 22         
           46.575 (46.575)          1:36.246 (49.672)        3:33.297 (1:57.052)
  8 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         3:33.45   2 
     1) #586 Marcus Nahim 23            2) #589 Ty'Qwell Shipmon 24       
     3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22          4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23          
           45.768 (45.768)          1:37.978 (52.210)        3:33.448 (1:55.470)
  9 Brooklyn Technical Tc-Ny                            3:34.32   2 
     1) #187 Nathaniel David 23         2) #188 Isaac Forson 22           
     3) #190 Aleksander Jopek 22        4) #193 Travis Wolfe-Thompson 24  
           46.747 (46.747)          1:38.297 (51.550)        3:34.314 (1:56.017)
 10 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      3:38.48   1 
     1) #1060 Joseph Sewald 23          2) #1061 Eric Wang 22             
     3) #1057 Jake Fallon 22            4) #1058 Matthew Friedman 22      
           47.416 (47.416)          1:39.575 (52.160)        3:38.473 (1:58.898)
 11 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny                                    3:48.36   1 
     1) #1151 Jamar Matthew 22          2) #1152 Rayanu Adam 23           
     3) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22        4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22       
           48.709 (48.709)          1:40.657 (51.948)        3:48.355 (2:07.698)
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrieltt, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
Ocean Breeze: Z 4:06.75  3/11/2022   Newton South, Newton Center, MA           
                         Ellie Jolly,Nicole Woo,Lily Bulczynski,Am Everett 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton Centre Athletics Tc-Ma                       4:06.75Z 
     1) #1237 Ellie Jolly 24            2) #1238 Nicole Woo 22            
     3) #1234 Lily Bulczynski 22        4) #1235 Amelia Everett 23        
           54.591 (54.591)          1:53.901 (59.310)        4:06.742 (2:12.841)
  2 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        4:08.62  
     1) #1886 Catherine Arentz 23       2) #1888 Mia Brown 23             
     3) #1892 Caryn Rippey 22           4) #1889 Katie Dallas 22          
           53.177 (53.177)        1:53.964 (1:00.787)        4:08.616 (2:14.653)
  3 Koala Tc-Ny                                         4:09.24  
     1) #916 Jessica Tejera 25          2) #915 Elena Olson 24            
     3) #909 Claire Hickey 25           4) #902 Daphne Banino 22          
           55.188 (55.188)        1:56.750 (1:01.562)        4:09.240 (2:12.490)
  4 Island Express Tc-Ny-Nd                             4:10.75  
     1) #799 Saranda Capani 22          2) #802 Abigale Thompson 24       
     3) #800 Meghan Leonard 22          4) #798 Alyssia Brown 22          
           56.675 (56.675)          1:56.011 (59.336)        4:10.750 (2:14.739)
  5 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   4:12.70  
     1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24         2) #558 Mairead Plunkett 22       
     3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24          4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25         
           57.708 (57.708)          1:56.238 (58.530)        4:12.694 (2:16.456)
  6 Spices Tc-Ny                                        4:16.55  
     1) #1667 Nyah Thomas 22            2) #1663 Oivia Carden 23          
     3) #1664 Skylar Cohen 24           4) #1666 Aislinn Frazer 25        
           54.188 (54.188)        1:57.487 (1:03.300)        4:16.542 (2:19.056)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  9:53.40  3/11/2022   Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ                 
                          A McCabe,Patrick Doran,James Kisker,Jackson Barna 
Ocean Breeze: Z 10:30.23  3/12/2022   Northport, Northport, NY                 
                          T Sheahan,C Hendrickson,J McKaughton,Wyeth Semo   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:30.23Z 
     1) #318 Timothy Sheahan 23         2) #313 Chase Hendrickson 22      
     3) #315 James McNaughton 23        4) #317 Wyeth Semo 22             
       3:12.303 (3:12.303)          4:02.351 (50.048)        6:04.483 (2:02.132)
      10:30.221 (4:25.738)
  2 Gaels Tc-Ny                                        10:35.68  
     1) #581 Tommy Flynn 24             2) #582 Jordan Hargraves 22       
     3) #590 Matthew Sidoti 22          4) #577 Antonio Bravo 23          
       3:12.483 (3:12.483)          4:04.421 (51.938)        6:05.790 (2:01.370)
      10:35.679 (4:29.890)
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    National: N 11:32.68  3/11/2022   Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI                   
                          Sarah Forsyth,Emily Cooper,C Baugh,Rachel Forsyth 
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
Ocean Breeze: Z 11:44.34  3/12/2022   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          Emily Bush, Alyci Hart, Mackenzie Hart, Ella Kurt 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      11:44.34Z 
     1) #878 Ella Kurto 22              2) #876 Alycia Hart 24            
     3) #877 Mackenzie Hart 22          4) #874 Emily Bush 24             
       3:33.980 (3:33.980)          4:31.868 (57.889)        6:46.411 (2:14.543)
      11:44.335 (4:57.924)
  2 Tub Gator Tc-Nj                                    11:57.91  
     1) #1794 Megan Niglio 25           2) #1792 Alison Cooke 22          
     3) #1793 Kelsey Niglio 23          4) #1791 Nicole Clifford 22       
       3:43.619 (3:43.619)          4:41.630 (58.012)        6:56.352 (2:14.722)
      11:57.906 (5:01.555)
  3 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                     12:02.82  
     1) #1100 Mary Malague 22           2) #1101 Nelagh Matthews 23       
     3) #1099 Sara Lignell 22           4) #1102 Caroline Schleif 22      
       3:36.728 (3:36.728)        4:39.261 (1:02.534)        7:04.578 (2:25.317)
      12:02.815 (4:58.238)
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 12:08.30  
     1) #882 McKinley Wheeler 23        2) #875 Brooke DeWeese 22         
     3) #873 Anya Belisle 24            4) #883 Sheridan Wheeler 23       
       3:41.975 (3:41.975)        4:45.199 (1:03.224)        7:07.711 (2:22.512)
      12:08.296 (5:00.585)
  5 Westtown Tc-Pa                                     12:11.73  
     1) #1865 Lindsey Volkman 22        2) #1858 Ava Alexander 23         
     3) #1862 Maddie Miller 24          4) #1861 Ellie Keefer 23          
       3:50.478 (3:50.478)          4:47.048 (56.570)        7:06.264 (2:19.216)
      12:11.726 (5:05.463)
  6 Koala Tc-Ny                                        12:15.15  
     1) #908 Alexa Grassi 23            2) #909 Claire Hickey 25          
     3) #906 Stella Gassman 22          4) #902 Daphne Banino 22          
       3:52.137 (3:52.137)        4:54.626 (1:02.490)        7:18.954 (2:24.328)
      12:15.142 (4:56.188)
  7 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                  12:43.88  
     1) #553 Camryn McGeehan 25         2) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24         
     3) #549 Mackenzie Gillespie 24     4) #546 Olivia Cieslak 25         
       3:56.702 (3:56.702)          4:56.213 (59.512)        7:25.628 (2:29.416)
      12:43.874 (5:18.246)
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
Ocean Breeze: Z 31.00  12/20/2017  West Side, Newark, NJ                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                       31.59  
     1) #372 Tristen Parker 22          2) #379 Robert Steward 24         
     3) #373 Roman Richardson 24        4) #380 Joshua Thompson 22        
  2 Hornet Tc-Ma                                          34.44  
     1) #766 Jake Wall 22               2) #759 Dylan Buchanan 22         
     3) #765 Evan Rawlings 23           4) #762 Chamberlain Guthrie 24    
 -- Randolph Tc-Nj                                           DQ   left early 1st excha
     1) #1483 Chris Zeris 22            2) #1480 Daniel Pinyan 23         
     3) #1478 Matthew Hyatt 22          4) #1482 Frank Zarro 22           
 -- Southern Harriers Tc-Nj                                 DNS  
     1) #1643 Taner Drexler 22          2) #1644 Luke Hart 22             
     3) #1646 Dominic Plesniarski 22    4) #1645 Gavin Lum 22             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                         
                       L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
Ocean Breeze: Z 32.03  3/11/2022   Oak Park, Oark Park, MI                     
                       Nonah Waldron,Morg Roundtree,Emon Miles,Drelin Map
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      32.03Z  3 
     1) #2037 Nonah Waldron 23          2) #2036 Morgan Roundtree 24      
     3) #2035 Emon Miles 22             4) #2034 Drelin Mapp 22           
  2 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                       36.26   1 
     1) #463 Shalom Adzakro 22          2) #465 Cynthia Boakye 23         
     3) #477 Ka-Deen Scarlett 23        4) #479 Maisha Valme 23           
  3 Howell Rebels Tc-Nj                                   37.42   3 
     1) #777 Sara Veres 22              2) #776 Samantha Strydesky 23     
     3) #775 Ava Spampanato 23          4) #772 Sydni Bell 22             
  4 Hornet Tc-Ma                                          37.87   3 
     1) #761 Anna Buckley 22            2) #764 Julia Pike 22             
     3) #760 Elyssa Buchanan 24         4) #763 Chloe Guthrie 25          
  5 Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                    39.50   1 
     1) #163 Nalanie Clement 22         2) #164 Nousaline Georges 24      
     3) #2053 Landy Roseme 23           4) #2052 Irulana Nichols 22       
  6 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               39.60   1 
     1) #698 Megan Napolitano 22        2) #695 Brooke Freschi 23         
     3) #696 Dea Jera 23                4) #697 Natalie Kroncke 23        
 -- Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                          DQ   2  around hurdle
     1) #757 Kiley Locke 24             2) #756 Sowmya Karthikeyan 22     
     3) #754 Emma DeMichele 23          4) #755 Ellie Driscoll 23         
 -- Livingston Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2  thrid exchange ear
     1) #1004 Summer Yung 22            2) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22      
     3) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22         4) #1001 Annie Shen 23            
 -- Hingham Tc-Ma                                           DNS   2 
     1) #724 Elizabeth Blackwood 23     2) #738 Katharine VanBuskirk 23   
     3) #734 Katherine Mulflur 21       4) #733 Emma Mills 23             
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
Ocean Breeze: Z    7-00  1/26/2017   Daniel Claxton, East, Smithtown, NY       
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  620 Elias Gerald       22 Saratoga Springs, U      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.19 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1828 Timothy Watson     22 Simsbury, CT             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  131 Andrew Beten       22 Strongsville, OH         2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1578 Damarion Potts     23 Monmouth Junction,      J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1703 Kyzaiah Stone      22 Garner, NC               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1670 HenryBank Brandst  22 Philadelphia, PA        J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1194 Adam Namdar        22 Great Neck, NY           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  146 Robert Dunkley     22 Bloomfield, CT          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1972 Brogan Madden      22 Northborough, MA            NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
Ocean Breeze: Z    5-10  1/28/2018   Tierra Hooker, Timber Creek,NJ            
    Freshman: F 5-10.75  2/27/2022   JaiCieonna Gero-Holt, Emerald Ridge,Puylp,
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
      Junior: J    6-01  2/9/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1579 Cheyla Scott       23 Charlotte, NC            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  617 Emma Gates         22 Turner, OR               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2080 Nene Mokonchu      22 Royersford, PA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  840 Evelyn Lavielle    22 Kingwood, TX             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #    1 Gabriella Newman   22 Ann Arbor, MI            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  719 Rae Hicok          23 Burke, VA                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  134 Arienne Birch      23 Mississauga, ON         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  776 Samantha Strydesk  23 Howell, NJ              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1103 Milena Chevallier  24 Howell, MI              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  321 Olivia Cress       22 Ellenboro, WV           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1669 Elsa Spoor         23 New Vernon, NJ          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  977 Marielsa McBride   22 Lexington, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1742 Norina Khanzada    23 Cliffside Park, NJ       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1044 Shaelyn Murphy     23 Meriden, CT              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   96 Olivia Tolbert     24 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  896 Hazel Gaspaire     22 Tacoma, WA                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet: M    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
Ocean Breeze: Z 16-06.50  12/22/2020  Bradley Jelmert, Watchung Hills, NJ      
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Senior: S 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1804 Jack Vecellio      22 Gill, MA                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.09 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 # 1338 Max Zuckerman      22 Woodcliff Lakje, NJ      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  298 David Conrad       23 whitehall, MI            4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1112 Paul Migas         24 Lake Villa, IL          J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   83 Camryn Battjes     22 Allendale, MI           J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1164 Alex Georgiev      24 Montverde, FL               NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- #  205 Kyle Burns         22 El Dorado Hills, CA        DNS            
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N    14-09  3/17/2019   Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA         
    National: N    14-09  2/27/2022   Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA        
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
Ocean Breeze: Z 13-06.50  3/12/2022   Veronica Vacca, Mt St Jos,Flourtown,PA   
    Freshman: F 13-06.50  3/12/2022   Veronica Vacca, Mt St Jos,Flourtown,PA   
   Sophomore: O    14-01  2021        Molly Haywood, Tomball, TX               
      Junior: J    14-09  2/27/2022   Amanda Moll, Capital, Olympia, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1799 Veronica Vacca     25 Plymouth Meeting, P      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  857 Madelyn Kelley     24 Downingtown, PA          3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1441 Nicole Prall       23 Portland, OR            J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1456 Peyton Proffitt    22 Orient, OH               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  395 Kirstin Hoffman    23 Avondale, PA            J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1796 Kathryn Urbine     23 Quarryville, PA         J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  722 Sophia Hill        24 Wayne, PA               J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  130 Peyton Berryman    22 Mequon, WI               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  243 Ava Studney        22 Waxhaw, NC              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  562 Kendall Ford       22 Waxhaw, NC              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  422 Ella Dolce         22 Brewerton, NY           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  423 Evelyn Dolce       22 Brewerton, NY               NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- # 1620 Samantha Smith     22 Syosset, NY                 NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- # 1270 Allison Neiders    22 Seattle, WA                DNS            
     
     
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
Ocean Breeze: Z 25-04.50  3/12/2022   Gregory Foster, Lawrenceville Pr,La,NJ   
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ            7.73m   25-04.50 
      6.79m  7.28m  7.11m  FOUL  7.39m  7.73m
  2 # 1168 Micah Larry        23 Montverde, FL            7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.96m  6.32m  7.05m  7.06m  FOUL  7.38m
  3 #  664 Amare Hall         22 Carrollton, GA           7.04m   23-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  6.86m  6.31m  7.04m
  4 #  575 Sterling Weldon    24 Nolensville, TN          6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.81m  6.78m  6.97m  6.74m
  5 #  752 Levi Honderd       22 Holland, MI              6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.51m  6.51m  6.34m  6.67m  6.64m
  6 # 1040 Zane Wallace       23 Wylie, TX                6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  6.75m  6.46m  6.74m  FOUL
  7 #  262 Chace Pearson      22 Sicklerville, NJ         6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.66m  6.50m  FOUL  6.59m
  8 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor  22 Portland, ME            J6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  6.59m  6.45m  6.62m  6.61m  6.33m
  9 # 1432 Colby Fahrney      22 Portsmouth, RI           6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA              6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
 11 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder      26 Rochester, NY            6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.34m  6.60m  6.12m            
 12 #  843 Ryan John          22 Valley Stream, NY        6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.01m  6.55m  6.57m            
 13 #  380 Joshua Thompson    22 Washington, DC           6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.47m  6.54m  6.19m            
 14 #  250 Jai Banks-Chamber  22 Los Angeles, CA          6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.30m            
 15 #  413 Alexandros Wheele  22 East Greenbush, NY       6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.14m  6.30m  6.31m            
 -- # 2094 Carson Walls       22 Dallas, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
Ocean Breeze: Z    20-07  3/3/2017    Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Henr,NY
    Freshman: F 21-02.50  2/28/2021   Avery Lewis, Friends Cen,Wnwd,PA         
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1030 Alyssa Banales     24 McKinney, TX             6.04m   19-09.75  2 
      5.90m  5.93m  5.97m  FOUL  4.80m  6.04m
  2 #  720 Gianna Locci       22 Stillwater, NY           5.96m   19-06.75  2 
      5.78m  5.67m  5.96m  5.70m  5.90m  5.80m
  3 # 1753 Sophia Beckmon     23 Tigard, OR               5.94m   19-06.00  2 
      5.94m  5.90m  5.83m  5.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1033 Hannah Forde       24 Little Elm, TX           5.75m   18-10.50  1 
      5.37m  5.50m  5.75m  FOUL  5.54m  5.42m
  5 #  636 Lena Gooden        23 Manassas, VA             5.73m   18-09.75  2 
      5.67m  5.25m  5.73m  5.53m  5.29m  5.59m
  6 #  435 Skyy Johnson       22 Bronx, NY                5.65m   18-06.50  1 
      5.45m  5.65m  5.29m  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL
  7 # 1253 Kelis Armstrong    22 The Colony, TX           5.64m   18-06.00  2 
      5.45m  5.64m  5.45m  5.49m  FOUL  5.52m
  8 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX               5.57m   18-03.25  1 
      5.34m  5.57m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  5.23m
  9 # 1116 Princess Miller    22 Grand Prairie, TX        5.46m   17-11.00  1 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.46m            
  9 #  341 Gabrielle David    23 Columbia, SC             5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      5.46m  5.37m  5.32m            
 11 # 1833 Stephanie Weiner   23 Central Islip, NY        5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      5.16m  5.31m  5.08m            
 12 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas      23 Milford, MA              5.30m   17-04.75  2 
      5.30m  5.26m  FOUL            
 13 # 1772 Kristina Vincic    23 Ancaster, ON             5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m            
 14 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin   22 Gwynn Oak, MD            5.15m   16-10.75  1 
      5.03m  4.94m  5.15m            
 15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar      23 West Linn, OR            5.03m   16-06.00  1 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY              5.01m   16-05.25  1 
      4.88m  4.71m  5.01m            
 17 # 1266 India Alix         23 Houston, TX              4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      4.95m  4.74m  4.92m            
 -- #  645 Briana Green       22 Hopkins, SC                DNS             2 
 -- # 1177 Jenna Callan       22 Ashburn, VA                DNS             2 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50  3/7/2019    Jadan Hanson, Uniondale, NY              
Ocean Breeze: Z 49-07.50  3/11/2022   Gregory Foster, Lawrenceville Sch,Law,NJ 
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ           15.17m   49-09.25 
      13.78m  14.30m  14.19m  14.51m  14.27m  15.17m
  2 # 1560 Brandon Green      22 Ruston, LA              14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.68m  14.95m  14.81m  FOUL
  3 # 1016 Jayden Louis-Char  22 Dallas, TX              14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.09m  14.67m  14.79m  14.38m  14.39m  14.18m
  4 #  261 Jaden Johnson      22 Sicklerville, NJ        14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.70m  14.01m  14.22m  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  843 Ryan John          22 Valley Stream, NY       14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.06m  14.26m  FOUL  13.42m  13.56m  14.11m
  6 #  638 Karson Gordon      24 Missouri City, TX       14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  PASS  11.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #  624 Donovan Young      22 Owings Mills, MD        13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.68m  FOUL  13.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 #  368 Roman Mills        23 Washington, DC          13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.74m  13.83m  13.63m  13.47m  FOUL  12.16m
  9 #  753 Damacio Hooks      23 Katy, TX                13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.42m  13.32m  13.74m            
 10 # 1040 Zane Wallace       23 Wylie, TX               13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.39m  13.02m  13.69m           
 11 #  413 Alexandros Wheele  22 East Greenbush, NY      13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.31m  12.45m         
 12 #  489 Rocky El           22 Syracuse, NY            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.15m  12.76m           
 -- # 1180 Brian DiBassinga   22 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 -- # 1189 Ryan Taylor        22 Stafford, VA               DNS            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names,Oakld,CA  
        Meet: M    44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ       
Ocean Breeze: Z 41-09.75  1/28/2018   Alissa Braxton, Commack, NY              
    Freshman: F    41-02                                                       
    Freshman: F    41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA      
   Sophomore: O    42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
      Junior: J 42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1858 Ava Alexander      23 West Chester, PA        12.57m   41-03.00  2 
      12.42m  12.40m  12.57m  12.35m  12.13m  12.39m
  2 # 1114 Agur Dwol          22 Littleton, CO           12.51m   41-00.50  2 
      12.51m  12.25m  12.10m  12.33m  12.15m  12.20m
  3 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX              12.41m   40-08.75  2 
      FOUL  12.41m  11.85m  11.73m  FOUL  11.84m
  4 # 1317 Suzan Ogunleye     22 Round Rock, TX          12.30m   40-04.25  2 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.17m  12.02m
  5 # 1399 Kayla Pinkard      22 Carrollton, GA         J12.30m   40-04.25  2 
      12.30m  12.06m  11.83m  11.53m  11.42m  11.78m
  6 # 1033 Hannah Forde       24 Little Elm, TX          12.23m   40-01.50  2 
      11.90m  12.23m  12.09m  11.89m  12.15m  11.73m
  7 #  576 Ke'yona Gabriel    22 Raceland, LA            12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      12.20m  12.12m  12.16m  12.04m  12.17m  12.07m
  8 # 1030 Alyssa Banales     24 McKinney, TX            11.96m   39-03.00  1 
      11.22m  11.84m  11.71m  FOUL  11.86m  11.96m
  9 #   18 Esther Akinlosotu  22 Federal Way, WA         11.71m   38-05.00  1 
      11.71m  11.54m  FOUL         
 10 # 1266 India Alix         23 Houston, TX             11.56m   37-11.25  2 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.56m         
 11 #  425 Jada Gatlin        23 Mission Viejo, CA       11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      11.54m  11.47m  11.51m         
 12 # 1182 Genesis Jackson    22 Lorton, VA              11.51m   37-09.25  2 
      11.51m  11.45m  FOUL         
 13 #  344 Sophia Day         23 Denton, TX              11.50m   37-08.75  2 
      11.32m  11.47m  11.50m         
 14 # 1778 Kymia Bridgett     23 Washington, DC          11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      10.72m  11.09m  11.39m         
 15 # 1755 Anika Sukumar      23 West Linn, OR           11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      11.30m  11.22m  11.22m         
 16 # 1254 Isabella Copeland  23 Mckinney, TX            11.24m   36-10.50  1 
      11.08m  11.02m  11.24m         
 17 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY            J11.24m   36-10.50  1 
      10.58m  11.24m  10.90m           
 18 # 1116 Princess Miller    22 Grand Prairie, TX       11.04m   36-02.75  1 
      11.04m  10.76m  10.67m         
 19 #   96 Olivia Tolbert     24 Haymarket, VA           10.76m   35-03.75  1 
      10.76m  10.72m  10.62m         
 20 #  937 Mikaela Langston   22 Orrs Island, ME         10.64m   34-11.00  1 
      9.19m  10.15m  10.64m         
 21 # 1113 Kira Mikhin        22 Vienna, VA              10.20m   33-05.75  1 
      9.82m  10.20m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
Ocean Breeze: Z 68-03.25  3/12/2022   Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan, Woonsocket, RI   
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O'  22 Woonsocket, RI          20.81m   68-03.25  2 
      20.17m  FOUL  19.31m  19.59m  20.35m  20.81m
  2 #  563 Zane Forist        22 Carson City, MI         19.99m   65-07.00  2 
      19.29m  FOUL  FOUL  19.21m  FOUL  19.99m
  3 # 1142 Cade Moran         22 Murrieta, CA            19.29m   63-03.50  2 
      17.48m  18.81m  19.29m  18.73m  17.38m  18.11m
  4 #  300 Jacob Cookinham    23 Tiverton, RI            19.27m   63-02.75  2 
      17.87m  18.67m  19.27m  18.88m  18.37m  18.41m
  5 # 1750 Gary Moore         22 NewHaven, CT            18.96m   62-02.50  2 
      18.52m  18.64m  18.96m  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  338 Eli Penix          22 Johnson City, TN        17.65m   57-11.00  2 
      16.51m  17.14m  17.65m  FOUL  17.44m  17.65m
  7 #  635 Fabian Gonzalez    23 Manahawkin, NJ          17.64m   57-10.50  2 
      16.53m  17.64m  17.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1398 Michael Pinckney   22 Queens, NY              17.17m   56-04.00  2 
      17.17m  16.56m  17.10m  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m
  9 # 1594 Benjamin Shue      25 Carlstadt, NJ           16.98m   55-08.50  1 
      16.45m  16.64m  16.98m            
 10 #  222 Piers Cameron      22 Marietta, GA            16.69m   54-09.25  1 
      15.51m  16.69m  16.24m            
 11 #  295 Nick Connolly      22 Scarborough, ME         16.48m   54-01.00  1 
      15.33m  FOUL  16.48m            
 12 # 1642 Jaiden Brown       22 Manahawkin, NJ          16.06m   52-08.25  1 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  396 Brandon Dennis     22 Amityville, NY          15.11m   49-07.00  1 
      14.53m  14.37m  15.11m            
 14 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi      22 Midlothian, VA          14.30m   46-11.00  1 
      14.30m  14.19m  FOUL            
 15 #  585 Christopher Milil  22 New Rochelle, NY        14.24m   46-08.75  1 
      13.56m  13.59m  14.24m            
 -- #  713 Casey Helm         22 Madison, KS               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  862 Kellen Kimes       23 Ludington, MI             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N    57-05  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
Ocean Breeze: Z 55-09.50  12/17/2016  Alyssa Wilson, Donovan Cath,Tm Rv,NJ     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1701 Mensi Stiff        23 Lewisburg, TN           16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.88m  15.21m  15.75m  FOUL  16.07m  15.69m
  2 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks     22 Denver, CO              14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  12.69m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  858 Da'Moni Kelly      22 Jacksonville, FL        13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.97m  13.29m  12.25m  13.07m  12.49m  13.99m
  4 # 1699 Madison Stevens    24 Maplewood, NJ           12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  12.39m  12.70m  FOUL  11.47m
  5 #   56 Melissa Aymil      22 Mendham, NJ             11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.81m  11.03m  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  11.23m
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
Ocean Breeze: Z 85-00.25  3/12/2022   Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan, Woonsocket, RI   
    Freshman: F 71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
   Sophomore: O 83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1810 Tarik Robinson-O'  22 Woonsocket, RI          25.91m   85-00.25  2 
      25.41m  24.60m  25.91m  24.51m  25.07m  25.34m
  2 # 1398 Michael Pinckney   22 Queens, NY              24.86m   81-06.75  2 
      23.27m  FOUL  FOUL  24.86m  24.17m  FOUL
  3 # 1513 Asher Robbins      22 Barrington, RI          22.70m   74-05.75  2 
      22.37m  21.92m  20.37m  22.69m  22.48m  22.70m
  4 # 1750 Gary Moore         22 NewHaven, CT            22.45m   73-08.00  2 
      FOUL  20.71m  FOUL  21.54m  22.45m  FOUL
  5 #  563 Zane Forist        22 Carson City, MI         22.38m   73-05.25  2 
      20.40m  21.65m  22.38m  FOUL  21.88m  22.26m
  6 # 1775 Max Herman         23 Marietta, GA            21.07m   69-01.50  2 
      19.94m  20.39m  21.07m  20.90m  FOUL  20.08m
  7 # 2017 Liam Capozza       22 Barrington, RI          20.77m   68-01.75  2 
      18.63m  19.67m  20.77m  20.55m  19.07m  19.62m
  8 # 1018 Brian Luciano      22 Yorktown Heights, N     20.25m   66-05.25  1 
      19.95m  20.25m  9.54m  20.24m  19.53m  FOUL
  9 #  767 Caden Hottman      22 Hermiston, OR           19.91m   65-04.00  2 
      19.19m  19.91m  19.88m         
 10 #  311 Alex Krause        22 Coventry, CT            19.62m   64-04.50  1 
      18.40m  19.62m  18.34m         
 11 #  862 Kellen Kimes       23 Ludington, MI           19.27m   63-02.75  2 
      18.74m  18.94m  19.27m         
 12 #  692 Andrew Harmon      22 North Kingstown, RI     19.04m   62-05.75  2 
      18.62m  19.04m  FOUL         
 13 # 1787 Christian Toro     23 Lincoln, RI             18.99m   62-03.75  2 
      FOUL  18.99m  FOUL         
 14 # 1250 Shamus Culhane     22 North Kingstown, RI     18.89m   61-11.75  1 
      FOUL  18.89m  18.44m         
 15 # 1252 Ethan Wordell      23 North Kingstown, RI     18.81m   61-08.50  1 
      FOUL  18.25m  18.81m         
 16 # 1678 Charles Spurrell   22 Cranston, RI            18.44m   60-06.00  1 
      18.44m  FOUL  17.64m         
 17 #  526 Aaron Fishler      22 Syosset, NY             17.77m   58-03.75  1 
      17.77m  FOUL  17.42m         
 18 # 1251 Liam McGovern      22 North Kingstown, RI     17.67m   57-11.75  1 
      17.49m  16.75m  17.67m         
 19 #  506 Michael Fay        23 Barrington, RI          17.41m   57-01.50  1 
      17.41m  16.64m  FOUL         
 20 #  507 Qualiar Newton     22 Hyde Park, NY           17.38m   57-00.25  2 
      17.00m  17.38m  FOUL         
 21 #  231 Martin Carey       22 Webster, NY             17.26m   56-07.50  1 
      17.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 # 1554 Parker Kim         23 Syosset, NY             17.11m   56-01.75  1 
      16.53m  16.34m  17.11m           
 23 #  804 Myron Corpuz       22 Staten Island, NY       17.10m   56-01.25  1 
      15.72m  17.10m  15.74m         
 24 #  585 Christopher Milil  22 New Rochelle, NY        16.20m   53-01.75  1 
      16.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 # 1142 Cade Moran         22 Murrieta, CA            15.26m   50-00.75  1 
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
Ocean Breeze: Z    63-10  3/7/2020    Monique Hardy, Webster Thomas,Wb,NY      
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1073 Giavonna Meeks     22 Denver, CO              17.46m   57-03.50 
      16.97m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m  FOUL  16.65m
  2 # 1751 Olivia O'Connor    22 Hamden, CT              15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  15.49m  14.79m  FOUL
  3 # 1281 Liangie Calderon   22 Coventry, RI            14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  12.80m  14.75m  FOUL  13.94m  13.24m
  4 # 2103 Aviana Resendes    23 Providence, RI          14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.01m  13.79m  13.47m  14.71m  13.54m  13.84m
  5 #  958 Alyssa Lebron      22 Massapequa, NY          14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.18m  13.53m  FOUL  14.27m  14.27m  12.38m
  6 # 1731 Elizabeth Tapper   23 Greensburg, PA          13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.06m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m
  7 # 1330 Desiree Pagan      22 Islip, NY               13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.85m  12.51m  12.91m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  674 Kendal Ely         22 Knoxville, TN           12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.97m
 -- #  947 Jillian Leahy      23 Lincoln, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe,Edmond,OK            
Ocean Breeze: Z  3780  3/11/2022   Seth Johnson, Cajon,San Bernadino,CA        
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA        3712F    
  2 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township       3586F    
  3 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN             3481F    
  4 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA           3351F    
  5 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY          3339F    
  6 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH               3294F    
  7 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA                3213F    
  8 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH               3008F    
  9 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH         2664F    
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA        8.14   1    947
  2 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH               8.18   2    937
  3 #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN             8.44   2    874
  4 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township       8.55   1    848
  5 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH         8.71   1    811
  6 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN             8.75   2    802
  7 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH               8.76   1    800
  8 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA           8.85   2    779
  9 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY          9.19   1    704
 10 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA                9.44   2    652
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH        6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.07m  6.42m  6.56m            
  2 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY         6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.45m  6.55m  6.43m            
  3 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA       6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.30m  6.23m  6.49m            
  3 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN            6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.20m  6.49m  6.30m            
  5 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township      6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.15m  6.22m  6.18m            
  6 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA          6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.97m  5.89m  6.07m            
  7 #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN            5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH              5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.92m  5.79m  5.85m            
  9 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH              5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.70m  5.69m  5.81m            
 10 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA               5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.29m  5.24m  5.72m            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township     13.09m   42-11.50    673
      FOUL  13.09m  12.75m            
  2 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH             12.68m   41-07.25    648
      11.68m  12.23m  12.68m            
  3 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA         12.36m   40-06.75    628
      12.01m  12.36m  12.08m            
  4 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH       12.26m   40-02.75    622
      12.07m  12.26m  12.17m            
  5 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA      12.14m   39-10.00    615
      11.46m  12.00m  12.14m            
  6 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH             12.01m   39-05.00    607
      11.17m  11.61m  12.01m            
  7 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN           11.60m   38-00.75    582
      10.33m  11.45m  11.60m            
  8 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY        11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.79m  11.25m  11.00m            
  9 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA              11.08m   36-04.25    551
      11.08m  10.25m  10.79m            
 -- #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN            1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  1 #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN            1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA       1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township      1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY         1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH        1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
 10 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH              1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA             2:43.14     839
        30.720 (30.720)  1:01.444 (30.724)  1:34.535 (33.092)  2:09.448 (34.913)
      2:43.131 (33.684)
  2 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY       2:49.36     772
        30.997 (30.997)  1:02.196 (31.200)  1:36.241 (34.046)  2:12.163 (35.922)
      2:49.355 (37.193)
  3 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township    2:50.55     760
        31.195 (31.195)  1:03.719 (32.524)  1:39.233 (35.514)  2:17.187 (37.954)
      2:50.549 (33.363)
  4 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA     2:50.60     759
        31.490 (31.490)  1:04.115 (32.626)  1:39.507 (35.392)  2:17.687 (38.180)
      2:50.599 (32.913)
  5 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN          2:55.83     706
        30.944 (30.944)  1:03.757 (32.814)  1:41.917 (38.160)  2:22.263 (40.346)
      2:55.828 (33.566)
  6 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA        2:56.61     698
        31.529 (31.529)  1:04.419 (32.890)  1:40.036 (35.618)  2:18.601 (38.566)
      2:56.607 (38.006)
  7 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH            3:02.21     643
        30.271 (30.271)  1:03.060 (32.789)  1:41.346 (38.286)  2:22.125 (40.780)
      3:02.202 (40.077)
  8 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH            3:11.02     560
        31.485 (31.485)  1:05.407 (33.922)  1:44.387 (38.980)  2:27.315 (42.928)
      3:11.015 (43.701)
 -- #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH          DNF  
        31.977 (31.977)  1:06.371 (34.394)
 -- #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN              DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
    National: N  4302  2/22/2019   Anna Hall, Valor Christian,H, CO            
        Meet: M  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
Ocean Breeze: Z  3780  3/11/2022   Bryanna Craig, Ruston, LA                   
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
      Senior: S  4302  2/22/2019   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA                3780Z    
  2 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN           3448     
  3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX                3306     
  4 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN            3293     
  5 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN             2946     
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA                9.09     891
  2 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN            9.18     873
  3 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN           9.27     854
  4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX                9.49     810
  5 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN            10.59     606
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA               1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN          1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN           1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN            1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN           10.35m   33-11.50    552
      9.35m  9.99m  10.35m            
  2 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN          9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.95m  9.70m  FOUL            
  3 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA               9.41m   30-10.50    491
      9.31m  9.41m  9.35m            
  4 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN           9.26m   30-04.75    481
      8.01m  9.26m  8.74m            
  5 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX               9.20m   30-02.25    477
      9.20m  8.91m  8.89m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN           5.55m   18-02.50    715
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX               5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.39m  4.80m  5.54m            
  3 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA               5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.13m  5.06m  5.35m            
  4 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN          5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.04m  5.15m  5.16m            
  5 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN            5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.95m  5.02m  5.04m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA             2:18.06     850
        32.302 (32.302)  1:06.843 (34.542)  1:41.984 (35.141)  2:18.054 (36.071)
  2 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX             2:29.64     697
        33.113 (33.113)  1:10.440 (37.328)  1:53.659 (43.219)  2:29.640 (35.981)
  3 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN        2:30.91     682
        32.782 (32.782)  1:09.768 (36.986)  1:50.125 (40.358)  2:30.906 (40.782)
  4 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN         2:36.50     614
        33.004 (33.004)  1:09.954 (36.950)  1:53.699 (43.746)  2:36.491 (42.792)
  5 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN          2:36.95     608
        33.290 (33.290)  1:11.254 (37.964)  1:54.266 (43.012)  2:36.946 (42.680)
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:14.47  3/11/2022   Clayton Stoll, Great Falls, VA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1702 Clayton Stoil      23 Great Falls, VA        7:14.47Z 
        50.882 (50.882)  1:43.335 (52.453)  2:37.148 (53.814)  3:32.780 (55.632)
      4:28.200 (55.421)  5:25.007 (56.807)  6:20.383 (55.376)  7:14.461 (54.078)
  2 #  644 Isaac Gray         22 Rochester, NY          7:25.04  
           49.867 (49.867)          1:40.932 (51.065)          2:35.442 (54.511)
         3:32.480 (57.038)        4:32.626 (1:00.146)          5:31.572 (58.946)
         6:30.448 (58.877)          7:25.038 (54.590)
  3 #  884 Ryan Allen         22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       7:29.94  
        53.322 (53.322)  1:47.134 (53.813)  2:43.881 (56.747)  3:41.622 (57.741)
      4:38.047 (56.426)  5:35.361 (57.314)  6:33.153 (57.792)  7:29.934 (56.782)
  4 # 1068 Rowan McDonald     24 Standish, ME           7:32.70  
           49.550 (49.550)          1:43.047 (53.498)          2:39.592 (56.546)
         3:39.287 (59.695)          4:38.395 (59.108)          5:37.956 (59.562)
       6:38.000 (1:00.044)          7:32.696 (54.696)
  5 #  640 Colin Graham       24 Dumont, NJ             7:53.33  
           54.100 (54.100)          1:51.231 (57.132)          2:49.951 (58.720)
       3:50.408 (1:00.457)        4:52.448 (1:02.041)        5:54.425 (1:01.977)
       6:55.866 (1:01.442)          7:53.328 (57.462)
  6 # 1494 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          7:59.75  
           53.748 (53.748)          1:48.204 (54.457)          2:46.184 (57.980)
       3:46.376 (1:00.192)        4:51.365 (1:04.989)        5:56.842 (1:05.477)
       7:02.016 (1:05.175)          7:59.743 (57.727)
  7 #  504 Blake Farmer       24 Winston-Salem, NC      9:11.53  
       1:08.547 (1:08.547)        2:20.656 (1:12.109)        3:31.194 (1:10.538)
       4:42.112 (1:10.919)        5:54.002 (1:11.890)        7:03.390 (1:09.388)
       8:09.512 (1:06.123)        9:11.530 (1:02.018)
 -- # 1041 Langston Major     22 Potomac, MD                DNF   Bent knee violation
       1:01.326 (1:01.326)        2:14.625 (1:13.299)        3:32.642 (1:18.018)
       4:51.688 (1:19.046)        6:12.876 (1:21.188)
 -- #  121 Lucien Beardsley   23 Gorham, ME                  DQ   Loss of contact
        58.369 (58.369)  1:54.324 (55.956)  2:48.356 (54.032)  3:43.658 (55.302)
      4:37.584 (53.926)  5:29.027 (51.444)  6:18.583 (49.556)  7:08.190 (49.608)
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH              
        Meet: M 6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
Ocean Breeze: Z 7:34.20  3/11/2022   Madison Morgan, Houston, TX               
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Junior: J 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1143 Madison Morgan     25 Houston, TX            7:34.20Z 
           50.770 (50.770)          1:44.744 (53.974)          2:40.662 (55.918)
         3:38.023 (57.361)          4:37.159 (59.136)          5:36.529 (59.370)
       6:36.937 (1:00.408)          7:34.192 (57.255)
  2 #  429 Desilets Dubois    24 Spencerport, NY        7:51.63  
           51.120 (51.120)          1:45.595 (54.476)          2:44.214 (58.619)
       3:44.588 (1:00.375)        4:46.259 (1:01.671)        5:50.544 (1:04.286)
       6:54.099 (1:03.555)          7:51.630 (57.531)
  3 # 1439 Ashlyn Poulin      23 Gardiner, ME           7:55.86  
           53.690 (53.690)          1:50.442 (56.753)        2:50.894 (1:00.452)
       3:53.582 (1:02.688)        4:55.746 (1:02.164)        5:59.088 (1:03.342)
       7:02.037 (1:02.950)          7:55.858 (53.821)
  4 #  849 Maya Judice        23 Dayton, ME             8:26.96  
           59.180 (59.180)          1:58.570 (59.391)        3:03.562 (1:04.992)
       4:08.419 (1:04.858)        5:14.073 (1:05.654)        6:20.197 (1:06.124)
       7:25.135 (1:04.938)        8:26.952 (1:01.818)
  5 #  277 Emily Clayton      22 Blue Point, NY         8:27.93  
           59.720 (59.720)        2:01.366 (1:01.646)        3:07.813 (1:06.447)
       4:13.609 (1:05.796)        5:19.185 (1:05.576)        6:24.650 (1:05.465)
       7:30.412 (1:05.762)          8:27.924 (57.513)
  6 #  836 Calley Starr       25 Junction City, OR      8:27.99  
           53.072 (53.072)        1:54.072 (1:01.000)        3:00.206 (1:06.135)
       4:07.832 (1:07.626)        5:14.644 (1:06.812)        6:23.036 (1:08.393)
       7:28.848 (1:05.812)          8:27.986 (59.138)
  7 #  303 Taylor Farrell     24 Painted Post, NY       8:29.01  
           59.758 (59.758)        2:02.226 (1:02.468)        3:08.688 (1:06.462)
       4:14.467 (1:05.780)        5:19.675 (1:05.208)        6:25.017 (1:05.342)
       7:29.444 (1:04.427)          8:29.004 (59.561)
  8 # 2050 Casey Schneider    22 Lloyd Harbor, NY       8:55.10  
       1:00.799 (1:00.799)        2:05.666 (1:04.868)        3:12.189 (1:06.523)
       4:20.168 (1:07.980)        5:29.488 (1:09.320)        6:38.921 (1:09.433)
       7:47.860 (1:08.939)        8:55.096 (1:07.236)
  9 # 1562 Shaye Gruenberg-T  23 Holbrook, NY           9:16.47  
       1:00.574 (1:00.574)        2:05.048 (1:04.475)        3:14.113 (1:09.065)
       4:25.046 (1:10.933)        5:38.630 (1:13.585)        6:54.250 (1:15.620)
       8:08.200 (1:13.951)        9:16.463 (1:08.263)
 10 #  232 Riley Carletta     25 hamlin, NY             9:18.88  
       1:01.091 (1:01.091)        2:06.177 (1:05.086)        3:15.640 (1:09.463)
       4:28.263 (1:12.624)        5:45.376 (1:17.114)        7:02.420 (1:17.044)
       8:16.394 (1:13.974)        9:18.878 (1:02.484)
 11 #  308 Sofia Scouten      24 Corning, NY            9:40.04  
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)        2:06.692 (1:05.511)        3:17.466 (1:10.774)
       4:31.876 (1:14.410)        5:49.274 (1:17.399)        7:05.952 (1:16.678)
       8:22.934 (1:16.982)        9:40.040 (1:17.106)
 -- # 1363 Anna Fornaro       23 North Bellmore, NY          DQ   loss of contact
       1:01.568 (1:01.568)        2:07.636 (1:06.068)        3:19.893 (1:12.258)
       4:40.558 (1:20.665)        6:01.644 (1:21.087)
 -- #  433 Hannah Durrant     23 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 -- #  434 Heather Durrant    23 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               3:41.76   2 
     1) #31 Ashton Brann 25             2) #33 Mya Georgiadis 22          
     3) #36 Mackenzie Robinson 23       4) #32 Braxton Brann 23           
        55.882 (55.882)  1:53.162 (57.281)  2:50.742 (57.580)  3:41.754 (51.012)
  2 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   3:48.53   1 
     1) #557 Kennedy Outland 24         2) #560 Alexson Songor 24         
     3) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24          4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24          
       1:04.240 (1:04.240)          1:54.840 (50.601)          2:53.890 (59.050)
         3:48.522 (54.632)
  3 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    3:49.03   2 
     1) #998 Luke Petryna 24            2) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23       
     3) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22       4) #997 Krish Malhotra 22         
           54.280 (54.280)        1:57.133 (1:02.854)        2:57.196 (1:00.063)
         3:49.027 (51.832)
  4 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:50.61   2 
     1) #304 Lauren Gerow 22            2) #307 Gyasi Ruffin 23           
     3) #306 Megan Kirk 23              4) #305 Lennart Jensen 22         
       1:02.235 (1:02.235)          1:54.664 (52.430)        2:59.210 (1:04.546)
         3:50.609 (51.400)
  5 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny                                    3:55.16   2 
     1) #1153 Shaquian Simeon 22        2) #2074 Taylor Bennett 22        
     3) #2075 Sabrina Sylvian 23        4) #1150 Jabari Barriffe 22       
           52.940 (52.940)        1:54.871 (1:01.932)        3:03.920 (1:09.050)
         3:55.156 (51.236)
  6 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny                               3:55.19   1 
     1) #1129 Ethan Torres 22           2) #1120 Rihanna Burgher 23       
     3) #1126 Kaleigh Murphy 25         4) #1127 Gavin Rossi 24           
           53.643 (53.643)        1:55.048 (1:01.406)        3:00.362 (1:05.314)
         3:55.182 (54.820)
  7 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny  'B'                          4:04.84   1 
     1) #1947 Zouhair Elsibal 24        2) #1948 Amelia Burgher 23        
     3) #1124 Madison Jellema 24        4) #2109 Daniel Hernandez 23      
           56.370 (56.370)        2:03.890 (1:07.520)        3:10.008 (1:06.118)
         4:04.832 (54.824)
  8 Sacred Heart/ND Tc-Ct                               4:05.04   1 
     1) #1571 Erik Kuselias 23          2) #1572 Maisie Moreland 24       
     3) #1570 Juliette Forstrom 24      4) #1569 Chevintha Edirisinghe 23 
           56.488 (56.488)        2:03.414 (1:06.927)        3:10.644 (1:07.230)
         4:05.033 (54.389)
  9 Peanut Gallery Rc-Ny                                4:18.24   1 
     1) #1367 Dominic Inzerilla 24      2)                                
     3) #1368 Kate McNerney 22          4) #1370 Leanna Trefcer 24        
           57.550 (57.550)        1:58.846 (1:01.296)        3:12.264 (1:13.418)
       4:18.232 (1:05.968)
 -- Baltimore White Knights Tc-Md                            DQ   2 
     1) #64 Nicole Dia 18               2) #65 Madison Parham 22          
     3) #63 Talil Atkins 22             4)                                
       1:02.345 (1:02.345)          2:01.454 (59.110)          2:51.174 (49.720)
         3:42.824 (51.651)
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA              6.95q  2  6.945
  2 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD             6.95q  5  6.950
  3 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford     23 Ewing, NJ                 7.04q  7 
  4 #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY               7.05q  2 
  5 # 1492 VJ Wilkins         22 Pfafftown, NC             7.06q  3  7.053
  6 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           7.06q  6  7.054
  7 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.06q  1  7.057
  8 #  400 Bryan McLean       24 Derby, CT                 7.10q  1 
  9 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ          7.11   1  7.102
 10 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY          7.11   4  7.107
 11 # 1717 Jaci Summers       23 Trenton, NJ               7.12   3 
 12 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ               7.13   7 
 13 #  453 Kevin Smith        22 Islip Terrace, NY         7.14   4 
 14 # 2087 Jaden Phillips     23 Randolph, MA              7.15   6  7.143
 15 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA               7.15   4  7.147
 16 # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                7.16   7 
 17 # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             7.17   1  7.168
 18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams       24 Yardley, PA               7.17   2  7.170
 19 #  350 Anikwe Duru        24 Washington, DC            7.18   6  7.172
 19 #  380 Joshua Thompson    22 Washington, DC            7.18   2  7.172
 21 #  160 Jason Kennedy      22 Silver Spring, MD         7.19   1  7.181
 22 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE            7.19   6  7.187
 23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman     22 Princeton, NJ             7.20   7 
 24 #  596 Clayton Bryan      22 Mount Arlington, NJ       7.23   2 
 25 #  382 Sean Williams      23 Washington, DC            7.24   4 
 26 #  752 Levi Honderd       22 Holland, MI               7.25   7 
 27 # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                7.27   4 
 28 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN             7.28   4  7.272
 29 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI            7.28   1  7.273
 30 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX                7.30   5  7.292
 31 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA        7.30   4  7.293
 31 #  778 Jacob Rodriguez    23 Kearny, NJ                7.30   5  7.293
 33 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX                7.30   1  7.300
 34 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN          7.31   6 
 35 #   55 Tunmise Awolowo    22 Collierville, TN          7.34   3 
 36 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ          7.35   5 
 37 # 2105 Jordan Jackson     22 Jackson-Jordan-N          7.37   7 
 38 #  282 Muwaffaq Parkman   23 Hillside, NJ              7.39   5 
 39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA            7.41   3 
 -- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ               FS   1 
 -- # 1313 Roman Conca        22 West Springfield, M         FS   3 
 -- # 2044 Kyle Dargie        23 Pembroke, MA               DNS   7 
 -- # 1952 Chauncey Logan     22 Salem, VA                  DNS   2 
 -- #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY             DNS   6 
 -- #  981 Kevin Jenkins      23 Linden, NJ                 DNS   7 
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,         DNS   4 
 -- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra    22 Bethesda, MD               DNS   3 
 -- #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY           DNS   5 
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                 DNS   2 
 -- #  933 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA               DNS   5 
 -- #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1651 Jason Woods        24 Lorton, VA                 DNS   6 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD             6.89  
  2 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford     23 Ewing, NJ                 6.93   6.926
  3 #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY               6.93   6.928
  4 # 1492 VJ Wilkins         22 Pfafftown, NC             6.99  
  5 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA              7.01  
  6 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           7.02  
  7 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.09  
  8 #  400 Bryan McLean       24 Derby, CT                 7.24  
Preliminaries
  9 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ                
 10 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY                
 11 # 1717 Jaci Summers       23 Trenton, NJ                     
 12 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ                     
 13 #  453 Kevin Smith        22 Islip Terrace, NY               
 14 # 2087 Jaden Phillips     23 Randolph, MA                    
 15 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA                     
 16 # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                      
 17 # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD                   
 18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams       24 Yardley, PA                     
 19 #  350 Anikwe Duru        24 Washington, DC                  
 19 #  380 Joshua Thompson    22 Washington, DC                  
 21 #  160 Jason Kennedy      22 Silver Spring, MD               
 22 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE                  
 23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman     22 Princeton, NJ                   
 24 #  596 Clayton Bryan      22 Mount Arlington, NJ             
 25 #  382 Sean Williams      23 Washington, DC                  
 26 #  752 Levi Honderd       22 Holland, MI                     
 27 # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                      
 28 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN                   
 29 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI                  
 30 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX                      
 31 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA              
 31 #  778 Jacob Rodriguez    23 Kearny, NJ                      
 33 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX                      
 34 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN                
 35 #   55 Tunmise Awolowo    22 Collierville, TN                
 36 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ                
 37 # 2105 Jordan Jackson     22 Jackson-Jordan-N                
 38 #  282 Muwaffaq Parkman   23 Hillside, NJ                    
 39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA                  
 -- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ                   
 -- # 1313 Roman Conca        22 West Springfield, M             
 -- # 2044 Kyle Dargie        23 Pembroke, MA                    
 -- # 1952 Chauncey Logan     22 Salem, VA                       
 -- #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY                  
 -- #  981 Kevin Jenkins      23 Linden, NJ                      
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,              
 -- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra    22 Bethesda, MD                    
 -- #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY                
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                      
 -- #  933 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA                    
 -- #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME                      
 -- # 1651 Jason Woods        24 Lorton, VA                      
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             7.73q  6 
  2 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.75q  3 
  3 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC               7.80q  4 
  4 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.86q  1  7.854
  5 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                7.86q  5  7.859
  6 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD          7.88q  4 
  7 # 1185 Chayse Raymond     23 Washington, DC            7.91q  1  7.902
  8 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin      23 Columbia, SC              7.91q  7  7.903
  9 # 1267 Anya Jackson       24 Cypress, TX               7.91   7  7.907
 10 #  502 Caroline Fallona   23 Scarborough, ME           7.91   2  7.908
 11 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit     22 Pawcatuck, CT             7.92   1  7.914
 12 # 1772 Kristina Vincic    23 Ancaster, ON              7.92   4  7.915
 13 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI             7.95   3 
 14 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD              7.97   7 
 15 # 1869 Justein Whyte      23 Queens, NY                7.98   5 
 16 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M       7.99   2  7.981
 17 #  806 Alepha Ferrer      22 Staten Island, NY         7.99   3  7.983
 18 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA               7.99   7  7.986
 18 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA               7.99   2  7.986
 20 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA               7.99   1  7.987
 21 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ             8.00   6 
 22 # 1318 Kallista Frye      23 Tulsa, OK                 8.01   5 
 23 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT           8.02   6 
 24 # 1007 Abby Lothian       23 Wellesley, MA             8.03   1  8.027
 25 # 1743 Sela Beatty        22 Vinton, VA                8.03   5  8.029
 25 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN             8.03   6  8.029
 27 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA            8.05   5 
 28 #  482 Jalena Martin      24 Ellington, CT             8.06   7  8.053
 29 #  607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh  23 Gaithersburg, MD          8.06   1  8.055
 30 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA              8.07   5 
 31 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD                8.08   1  8.074
 32 #  444 Kyrah Smith        24 East Hartford, CT         8.08   3  8.078
 33 #  944 Sydney Lavelle     22 Kensington, NH            8.09   4  8.086
 34 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT           8.09   7  8.087
 35 #  991 Patrice Mansfield  22 Wallingford, CT           8.10   2 
 36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh  22 Boston, MA                8.13   2 
 37 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco      23 Perth Amboy, NJ           8.15   6 
 38 #  334 Gracie Emerick     23 Damascus, MD              8.16   6  8.155
 39 # 1672 Tiara Coley        22 Cummings, GA              8.16   3  8.158
 40 # 1486 Maia Grant         22 Pfafftown, NC             8.17   5 
 41 #  928 Shamsiyat Shehu    22 Newark, NJ                8.18   7  8.175
 42 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer  26 Middletown, DE            8.18   6  8.176
 43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ               8.19   7 
 44 # 1138 Isabella Wade      24 Maybrook, NY              8.23   5 
 45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman      23 West Orange, NJ           8.25   6 
 46 #  431 Antonia Dunbar     23 Neptune, NJ               8.26   3 
 47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari   22 East Hampton, CT          8.27   3 
 48 #  665 Mikayla Hall       22 Trenton, NJ               8.31   3 
 49 #  803 Landy Brutus       23 Staten Island, NY         8.39   4 
 50 # 1801 Marietta Valente   22 Hoboken, NJ               8.96   1 
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                  DNS   4 
 -- #  932 Anetra Graham      24 Evans, GA                  DNS   2 
 -- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley     22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   2 
 -- #  934 Jada Ray           24 Evans, GA                  DNS   2 
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH              DNS   4 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             7.58  
  2 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                7.70  
  3 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.71  
  4 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.73  
  5 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC               7.74  
  6 # 1185 Chayse Raymond     23 Washington, DC            7.81  
  7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin      23 Columbia, SC              7.89  
  8 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD          8.07  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1267 Anya Jackson       24 Cypress, TX                     
 10 #  502 Caroline Fallona   23 Scarborough, ME                 
 11 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit     22 Pawcatuck, CT                   
 12 # 1772 Kristina Vincic    23 Ancaster, ON                    
 13 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI                   
 14 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD                    
 15 # 1869 Justein Whyte      23 Queens, NY                      
 16 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M             
 17 #  806 Alepha Ferrer      22 Staten Island, NY               
 18 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA                     
 18 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA                     
 20 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA                     
 21 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ                   
 22 # 1318 Kallista Frye      23 Tulsa, OK                       
 23 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT                 
 24 # 1007 Abby Lothian       23 Wellesley, MA                   
 25 # 1743 Sela Beatty        22 Vinton, VA                      
 25 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN                   
 27 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA                  
 28 #  482 Jalena Martin      24 Ellington, CT                   
 29 #  607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh  23 Gaithersburg, MD                
 30 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA                    
 31 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD                      
 32 #  444 Kyrah Smith        24 East Hartford, CT               
 33 #  944 Sydney Lavelle     22 Kensington, NH                  
 34 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT                 
 35 #  991 Patrice Mansfield  22 Wallingford, CT                 
 36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh  22 Boston, MA                      
 37 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco      23 Perth Amboy, NJ                 
 38 #  334 Gracie Emerick     23 Damascus, MD                    
 39 # 1672 Tiara Coley        22 Cummings, GA                    
 40 # 1486 Maia Grant         22 Pfafftown, NC                   
 41 #  928 Shamsiyat Shehu    22 Newark, NJ                      
 42 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer  26 Middletown, DE                  
 43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ                     
 44 # 1138 Isabella Wade      24 Maybrook, NY                    
 45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman      23 West Orange, NJ                 
 46 #  431 Antonia Dunbar     23 Neptune, NJ                     
 47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari   22 East Hampton, CT                
 48 #  665 Mikayla Hall       22 Trenton, NJ                     
 49 #  803 Landy Brutus       23 Staten Island, NY               
 50 # 1801 Marietta Valente   22 Hoboken, NJ                     
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                       
 -- #  932 Anetra Graham      24 Evans, GA                       
 -- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley     22 Alpharetta, GA                  
 -- #  934 Jada Ray           24 Evans, GA                       
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH                   
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1749 Ralphael Hawkins   22 New Haven, CT            21.67q  5 
  2 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA              22.00q  4 
  3 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD            22.03q  1 
  4 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ         22.28q  3 
  5 # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze      22 Los Angeles, CA          22.29q  4 
  6 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI           22.36q  6 
  7 # 2028 Knasir Alston      22 Asbury Park, NJ          22.36q  8 
  8 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN            22.43q  1 
  9 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI            22.43   6 
 10 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE           22.47   2 
 11 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN            22.48   3 
 12 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ              22.52   1 
 13 #   63 Talil Atkins       22 Baltimore, MD            22.54   8 
 14 #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY           22.63   7 
 15 #  797 Jack Intihar       23 Crozet, VA               22.63   2 
 16 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX         22.67   8 
 17 #  575 Sterling Weldon    24 Nolensville, TN          22.68   4 
 18 #  831 Nikolai James      22 Old Bridge, NJ           22.68   3 
 19 #  234 Killian Fahy       23 Waxhaw, NC               22.69   7 
 20 # 1062 Azaziah Marshall   23 Montgomery, NY           22.76   5 
 21 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY         22.78   3 
 22 #  685 Aiden Shaw         23 Knoxville, TN            22.79   6 
 23 #   20 Patrick Ames       22 Getzville, NY            22.79   1 
 24 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN         22.82   6 
 25 # 1843 Preston Lubeski    23 West Chester, PA         22.83   4 
 26 # 2057 Andrew Sirras      24 Braselton, GA            22.89   2 
 27 #  987 Paul Burkett       22 Wallingford, CT          22.92   4 
 28 # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ            22.95   5 
 29 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ         22.96   1 
 30 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX               23.06   6 
 31 #  625 Connor Gilmore     22 Medway, MA               23.11   8 
 32 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA       23.28   7 
 33 # 1442 Joseph DeRosier    23 Towson, MD               23.33   8 
 34 # 1041 Langston Major     22 Potomac, MD              23.42   4 
 35 #  397 Kanye Bailey       22 Derby, CT                23.74   2 
 -- # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                  DQ   2  lane violation
 -- # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD              DNS   7 
 -- # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   5 
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,         DNS   5 
 -- # 1144 Reuven Frye        22 Montclair, NJ              DNS   6 
 -- # 1771 Christopher Moral  22 Maple, ON                  DNS   3 
 -- #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY                DNS   7 
 -- # 1148 Daniel Nixon       24 Montclair, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                 DNS   8 
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                 DNS   7 
 -- #  930 Leonardo Beard     22 Evans, GA                  DNS   5 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1749 Ralphael Hawkins   22 New Haven, CT            21.83   2 
  2 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD            21.97   2 
  3 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA              22.05   2 
  4 # 2028 Knasir Alston      22 Asbury Park, NJ          22.23   1 
  5 # 2054 Ekene Onwaeze      22 Los Angeles, CA          22.33   1 
  6 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI           22.38   1 
  7 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ         22.44   2 
  8 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN            22.45   1 
Preliminaries
  9 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI                      
 10 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE                     
 11 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN                      
 12 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ                        
 13 #   63 Talil Atkins       22 Baltimore, MD                      
 14 #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY                     
 15 #  797 Jack Intihar       23 Crozet, VA                         
 16 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX                   
 17 #  575 Sterling Weldon    24 Nolensville, TN                    
 18 #  831 Nikolai James      22 Old Bridge, NJ                     
 19 #  234 Killian Fahy       23 Waxhaw, NC                         
 20 # 1062 Azaziah Marshall   23 Montgomery, NY                     
 21 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY                   
 22 #  685 Aiden Shaw         23 Knoxville, TN                      
 23 #   20 Patrick Ames       22 Getzville, NY                      
 24 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN                   
 25 # 1843 Preston Lubeski    23 West Chester, PA                   
 26 # 2057 Andrew Sirras      24 Braselton, GA                      
 27 #  987 Paul Burkett       22 Wallingford, CT                    
 28 # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ                      
 29 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ                   
 30 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX                         
 31 #  625 Connor Gilmore     22 Medway, MA                         
 32 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA                 
 33 # 1442 Joseph DeRosier    23 Towson, MD                         
 34 # 1041 Langston Major     22 Potomac, MD                        
 35 #  397 Kanye Bailey       22 Derby, CT                          
 -- # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                         
 -- # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD                      
 -- # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA                     
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,                 
 -- # 1144 Reuven Frye        22 Montclair, NJ                      
 -- # 1771 Christopher Moral  22 Maple, ON                          
 -- #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY                        
 -- # 1148 Daniel Nixon       24 Montclair, NJ                      
 -- # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                         
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                         
 -- #  930 Leonardo Beard     22 Evans, GA                          
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2096 Taylor Aska        25 West Orange, NJ          24.91q  4 
  2 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC              24.95q  7 
  3 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX         24.97q  6 
  4 #  454 Jaylin Pate        22 charlotte, NC            24.98q  7 
  5 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC             25.03q  6 
  6 # 1175 Alivia Williams    24 Montverde, FL            25.23q  8 
  7 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA              25.31q  1 
  8 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL            25.33q  5 
  9 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou  25 Lorton, VA               25.35   8 
 10 # 1870 Abigail Wicks      23 West Sand Lake, NY       25.51   9 
 11 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA          25.52   4 
 12 # 1227 Kali Magana        24 Kenner, LA               25.60   4 
 13 # 1501 Dania Staley       24 Columbia, SC             25.67   6 
 14 #  329 Jordyn Evans       22 Woodbridge, VA           25.69   2 
 15 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M      25.72   3  25.712
 16 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA              25.72   1  25.719
 17 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA               25.81   2  25.801
 18 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT          25.81   4  25.808
 19 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON               25.91   3 
 20 # 1225 Skye Johnson       23 Bronx, NY                25.92   3  25.920
 20 # 1677 Sade Winslow       22 Cummings, GA             25.92   5  25.920
 22 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD             26.00   9 
 23 #   65 Madison Parham     22 Baltimore, MD            26.05   6 
 24 #  328 Raichelle Corneli  22 Stafford, VA             26.07   5 
 25 #   33 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ypsilanti, MI            26.18   9 
 26 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA             26.19   2 
 27 # 1179 Viana Coles        22 Catharpin, VA            26.20   6 
 28 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX               26.23   9 
 29 #  285 Alexa Colondona    23 Bohemia, NY              26.31   1 
 30 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA           26.36   5 
 31 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ            26.37   6 
 32 #  330 Raven Evans        22 Woodbridge, VA           26.41   1 
 33 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD               26.49   7 
 34 #  872 Sophie Yount       25 Brentwood, TN            26.55   9 
 35 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA              26.60   2 
 36 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT               26.64   7 
 37 # 1345 Kacie Hoyle        22 Dunkirk, MD              26.90   5 
 38 # 1520 Isabella Graziano  24 Attleboro, MA            27.06   4 
 39 #  314 Olivia Jaworski    22 Northport, NY            27.11   8 
 40 # 1763 Evie Kim           22 McLean, VA               27.14   7 
 41 # 1517 Valerie Capalbo    23 Attleboro, MA            27.20   3 
 42 #  297 Madison Connors    22 Derry, NH                27.23   8 
 43 #  327 Gabrielle Bishop   22 Woodbridge, VA           27.29   9 
 44 #  197 Amanda Broussard   22 Wilmington, MA           27.42   7 
 -- # 1689 Victoria Higgins   22 Fairfax Station, VA        DNS   3 
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                  DNS   8 
 -- # 1958 Gabby Bishop       22 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   1 
 -- # 1190 Cameron Thompson   25 Glen Allen, VA             DNS   3 
 -- # 1030 Alyssa Banales     24 McKinney, TX               DNS   2 
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH              DNS   1 
 -- #  383 Cymia Yourish      25 Washington, DC             DNS   4 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 8 finalists to a 2 section final of 4 each
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC              24.77   2 
  2 # 2096 Taylor Aska        25 West Orange, NJ          24.83   2 
  3 #  454 Jaylin Pate        22 charlotte, NC            24.86   2 
  4 # 1175 Alivia Williams    24 Montverde, FL            24.99   1 
  5 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX         24.99   2 
  6 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC             25.09   1 
  7 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL            25.40   1 
  8 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA              25.52   1 
Preliminaries
  9 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou  25 Lorton, VA                         
 10 # 1870 Abigail Wicks      23 West Sand Lake, NY                 
 11 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA                    
 12 # 1227 Kali Magana        24 Kenner, LA                         
 13 # 1501 Dania Staley       24 Columbia, SC                       
 14 #  329 Jordyn Evans       22 Woodbridge, VA                     
 15 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M                
 16 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA                        
 17 # 1688 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA                         
 18 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT                    
 19 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                         
 20 # 1225 Skye Johnson       23 Bronx, NY                          
 20 # 1677 Sade Winslow       22 Cummings, GA                       
 22 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD                       
 23 #   65 Madison Parham     22 Baltimore, MD                      
 24 #  328 Raichelle Corneli  22 Stafford, VA                       
 25 #   33 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ypsilanti, MI                      
 26 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA                       
 27 # 1179 Viana Coles        22 Catharpin, VA                      
 28 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX                         
 29 #  285 Alexa Colondona    23 Bohemia, NY                        
 30 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA                     
 31 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ                      
 32 #  330 Raven Evans        22 Woodbridge, VA                     
 33 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD                         
 34 #  872 Sophie Yount       25 Brentwood, TN                      
 35 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA                        
 36 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT                         
 37 # 1345 Kacie Hoyle        22 Dunkirk, MD                        
 38 # 1520 Isabella Graziano  24 Attleboro, MA                      
 39 #  314 Olivia Jaworski    22 Northport, NY                      
 40 # 1763 Evie Kim           22 McLean, VA                         
 41 # 1517 Valerie Capalbo    23 Attleboro, MA                      
 42 #  297 Madison Connors    22 Derry, NH                          
 43 #  327 Gabrielle Bishop   22 Woodbridge, VA                     
 44 #  197 Amanda Broussard   22 Wilmington, MA                     
 -- # 1689 Victoria Higgins   22 Fairfax Station, VA                
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                          
 -- # 1958 Gabby Bishop       22 Woodbridge, VA                     
 -- # 1190 Cameron Thompson   25 Glen Allen, VA                     
 -- # 1030 Alyssa Banales     24 McKinney, TX                       
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH                      
 -- #  383 Cymia Yourish      25 Washington, DC                     
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  257 Jake Preston       22 Los Angeles, CA          49.30   3 
        23.370 (23.370)    49.296 (25.926)
  2 # 1192 Evans White        22 Lorton, VA               49.53   7 
        23.173 (23.173)    49.525 (26.352)
  3 # 1768 Destiny Emuze      22 Bowmanville, ON          49.85   5 
        23.967 (23.967)    49.846 (25.879)
  4 # 2068 Bryce Cooper       22 Exton, PA                49.89   7 
        23.005 (23.005)    49.883 (26.878)
  5 #  949 Colton Conyers     24 Liberty Hill, TX         50.46   2 
        23.807 (23.807)    50.457 (26.650)
  6 # 1960 Elisha Bugasch     22 Flemington, NJ           50.74   7 
        23.611 (23.611)    50.731 (27.120)
  7 # 2039 Brady Ash          23 Kingston, NH             50.75   6  50.748
        24.080 (24.080)    50.748 (26.668)
  8 # 1442 Joseph DeRosier    23 Towson, MD               50.75   7  50.749
        23.371 (23.371)    50.749 (27.378)
  9 #    5 Kaven Lester       22 Bristol, CT              51.02   4 
        24.050 (24.050)    51.020 (26.970)
 10 # 1930 George Poulson     23 Alexandria, VA           51.03   3 
        23.681 (23.681)    51.025 (27.344)
 11 # 1137 Ryder King         22 Toronto, ON              51.04   7  51.032
        23.451 (23.451)    51.032 (27.581)
 12 #  683 Austin Rome        22 Knoxville, TN            51.04   6  51.039
        23.521 (23.521)    51.039 (27.518)
 13 #  249 Matthias Allison   22 Los Angeles, CA          51.13   5 
        51.128 (51.128)
 14 #  374 Austin Rios-Colon  22 Washington, DC           51.18   6 
        24.369 (24.369)    51.171 (26.802)
 15 #   91 Cohen McNabb       22 Haymarket, VA            51.19   4 
        24.474 (24.474)    51.184 (26.710)
 16 #  119 David Steckner     23 Beachwood, OH            51.20   4 
        24.268 (24.268)    51.197 (26.930)
 17 #  953 Landon Kempema     24 Liberty Hill, TX         51.39   3 
        24.198 (24.198)    51.385 (27.187)
 18 # 1612 Thomas Skerry      22 Dedham, MA               51.50   6 
        24.591 (24.591)    51.498 (26.908)
 19 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE           51.52   5 
        23.433 (23.433)    51.511 (28.078)
 20 #  118 Noah Saidel        22 Beachwood, OH            51.54   5 
        24.758 (24.758)    51.536 (26.778)
 21 #  498 Noble Parker       22 Bronx, NY                51.61   7 
        23.478 (23.478)    51.607 (28.130)
 22 #  791 Basit Iddriss      22 Milford, CT              51.93   2 
        24.757 (24.757)    51.929 (27.173)
 23 #  967 Gabriel Watson     22 Henrietta, NY            52.01   6 
        24.797 (24.797)    52.007 (27.210)
 24 # 1277 Freddie Hurson     24 Nyack, NY                52.15   2 
        25.033 (25.033)    52.149 (27.117)
 25 # 1574 Elijah Saddlemire  23 Smithfield, RI           52.16   5 
        52.156 (52.156)
 26 # 2011 David Davitt       24 White Plains, NY         52.19   5 
        24.665 (24.665)    52.190 (27.525)
 27 #  613 Sadou Sow          22 Gaithersburg, MD         52.24   1 
        24.747 (24.747)    52.237 (27.490)
 28 # 1563 Michael Neitlich   22 Middleborough, MA        52.27   4 
        24.959 (24.959)    52.267 (27.308)
 29 # 1584 Ryan Senf          22 Central SQ, NY           52.42   2 
        25.166 (25.166)    52.415 (27.250)
 30 # 1924 Owen Harrison      22 Alexandria, VA           52.45   1 
        24.859 (24.859)    52.444 (27.585)
 31 #  461 Lucius Karki       22 Essex Junction, VT       52.66   4 
        25.211 (25.211)    52.659 (27.448)
 32 # 1671 Lawrence Armstead  22 Cummings, GA             52.85   4 
        25.405 (25.405)    52.846 (27.442)
 33 #  178 Hayden Bregg       22 Canton, NY               52.91   1 
        25.738 (25.738)    52.905 (27.168)
 34 # 1297 Joseph Vrabel      23 Vienna, VA               53.02   1 
        25.242 (25.242)    53.015 (27.773)
 35 #  393 Daniel Thomas      22 Deer Park, NY            53.36   1 
        25.719 (25.719)    53.357 (27.638)
 36 #   34 Chase Lockhart     25 Ypsilanti, MI            53.85   2 
        26.125 (26.125)    53.843 (27.718)
 -- # 1469 Samar Raju         22 Matawan, NJ                DNS   3 
 -- #    6 Jeremy Rivera      22 Colchester, CT             DNS   6 
 -- #  869 Jackson Olivo      22 Frankln, TN                DNS   3 
 -- #  514 Joseph Logan       22 Staten Island, NY          DNS   2 
 -- # 1172 Jackson Parker     23 Montverde, FL              DNS   3 
 -- #   24 David Pinero-Jaco  24 Pelham, MA                 SCR     
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1227 Kali Magana        24 Kenner, LA               57.39   8 
        26.597 (26.597)    57.383 (30.786)
  2 # 1146 Kiya Lawson        22 Montclair, NJ            57.52   8 
        26.321 (26.321)    57.512 (31.192)
  3 # 1175 Alivia Williams    24 Montverde, FL            57.67   8  57.664
        26.797 (26.797)    57.664 (30.868)
  4 #  454 Jaylin Pate        22 charlotte, NC            57.67   5  57.665
        28.096 (28.096)    57.665 (29.569)
  5 #  427 Brianna Rodriguez  23 Columbia, SC             57.70   2 
        26.878 (26.878)    57.696 (30.818)
  6 #  329 Jordyn Evans       22 Woodbridge, VA           57.84   4 
        27.230 (27.230)    57.832 (30.602)
  7 #   92 Maya Mosley        22 Haymarket, VA            57.92   3 
        27.044 (27.044)    57.919 (30.875)
  8 #   33 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ypsilanti, MI            57.95   3 
        27.231 (27.231)    57.943 (30.712)
  9 #  122 Dahlia Beasley     24 Sewell, NJ               57.97   3 
        27.764 (27.764)    57.967 (30.203)
 10 # 1471 Sanai Forte        24 Charlotte, NC            58.12   6 
        27.191 (27.191)    58.112 (30.921)
 11 # 1501 Dania Staley       24 Columbia, SC             58.16   4 
        26.960 (26.960)    58.154 (31.194)
 12 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick-  22 Brooklyn, NY             58.18   6 
        27.274 (27.274)    58.173 (30.900)
 13 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD         58.39   8 
        25.930 (25.930)    58.389 (32.460)
 14 #  710 Harriet Healey     24 Ballston Spa, NY         58.56   3 
        27.189 (27.189)    58.553 (31.364)
 15 # 1687 Naomi Clarke       22 Lorton, VA               58.63   7 
        29.074 (29.074)    58.629 (29.555)
 16 #  867 Abby Miller        24 Spring Hill, TN          59.03   4 
        27.499 (27.499)    59.027 (31.528)
 17 #  328 Raichelle Corneli  22 Stafford, VA             59.04   2 
        28.157 (28.157)    59.036 (30.880)
 18 #  278 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA              59.05   8 
        27.550 (27.550)    59.041 (31.492)
 19 #   21 Ella Baker         23 Amherst, OH              59.67   5 
        27.930 (27.930)    59.670 (31.741)
 20 #  950 Zya Gibbs          24 Liberty Hill, TX         59.76   4 
        28.060 (28.060)    59.760 (31.700)
 21 # 1325 Addison Ollendick  22 Watkinsville, GA         59.82   7 
        28.265 (28.265)    59.811 (31.546)
 22 # 1179 Viana Coles        22 Catharpin, VA            59.87   7 
        28.197 (28.197)    59.861 (31.664)
 23 #  421 Lauren Vanderpool  24 Mooresville, NC          59.93   1 
        28.184 (28.184)    59.929 (31.745)
 24 # 1069 Emily McDonnell    22 Frederick, MD          1:00.07   2 
        28.385 (28.385)  1:00.067 (31.683)
 25 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI          1:00.27   5 
        28.612 (28.612)  1:00.270 (31.659)
 26 #  827 Grace Patten       22 Fairfax, VA            1:00.39   4 
        27.856 (27.856)  1:00.382 (32.526)
 27 # 1019 Hayley Lucido      23 Middletown, MD         1:00.51   1 
        28.910 (28.910)  1:00.503 (31.593)
 28 # 1677 Sade Winslow       22 Cummings, GA           1:00.60   3 
        27.829 (27.829)  1:00.599 (32.770)
 29 #  455 Jasmine Smith      22 Charlotte, NC          1:00.67   2 
        27.574 (27.574)  1:00.664 (33.090)
 30 # 1876 Emma Kothari       22 Kensington, MD         1:00.87   1  1:00.863
        30.801 (30.801)  1:00.863 (30.062)
 31 #   35 Christabelle Obi   22 Ypsilanti, MI          1:00.87   1  1:00.866
        28.618 (28.618)  1:00.866 (32.249)
 32 #   88 Kristen Mancinell  22 haymarket, VA          1:02.35   1 
        29.546 (29.546)  1:02.346 (32.801)
 33 #  992 Olivia Platt       23 Wallingford, CT        1:02.40   5 
        29.898 (29.898)  1:02.391 (32.493)
 34 #  197 Amanda Broussard   22 Wilmington, MA         1:02.43   2 
        28.229 (28.229)  1:02.425 (34.196)
 35 # 1240 Elise Barricelli   22 Newtown, CT            1:02.46   7 
        29.421 (29.421)  1:02.454 (33.034)
 36 #  392 Gianna Marquez     22 Deer Park, NY          1:02.67   6 
        31.092 (31.092)  1:02.662 (31.571)
 37 # 1850 Sloan Hinton       24 Weston, MA             1:02.68   7 
        29.729 (29.729)  1:02.671 (32.943)
 38 # 1109 Lianna Shakoor     22 Dearborn Heights, M    1:02.77   3 
        28.075 (28.075)  1:02.766 (34.692)
 39 # 1115 Francine Miller    23 Bristol, RI            1:02.88   5 
        29.980 (29.980)  1:02.874 (32.894)
 40 #  793 Lauren Manning     22 Danbury, CT            1:02.99   6 
        29.543 (29.543)  1:02.982 (33.440)
 41 # 1054 Evelyn Marchand    22 Trumbull, CT           1:03.23   6 
        30.006 (30.006)  1:03.222 (33.217)
 42 #  246 Anna Casey         23 Medford, MA            1:03.90   4 
        30.101 (30.101)  1:03.900 (33.800)
 43 #  796 Ella FajardoWilde  23 New York, NY           1:11.13   6 
        34.837 (34.837)  1:11.125 (36.288)
 -- # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC                DNS   7 
 -- #  618 Laila Gaynor       22 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   8 
 -- #  527 Imani Fitzpatrick  22 Neptune, NJ                DNS   5 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1880 Yariv Simhony      22 Bethesda, MD           1:55.80   4 
        27.355 (27.355)    56.157 (28.802)  1:26.342 (30.186)  1:55.800 (29.458)
  2 # 1777 Preston Sandervil  23 Austin, TX             1:56.57   3 
        27.546 (27.546)    55.570 (28.024)  1:24.982 (29.413)  1:56.568 (31.586)
  3 #    2 Colin Abrams       25 Derwood, MD            1:56.70   2 
        27.546 (27.546)    56.757 (29.212)  1:26.377 (29.620)  1:56.692 (30.316)
  4 # 1621 Liam Meginniss     22 Smyrna, DE             1:57.41   2 
        28.793 (28.793)    57.359 (28.567)  1:27.449 (30.090)  1:57.402 (29.954)
  5 #  135 Thomas Blach       22 Old Bridge, NJ         1:57.52   3 
        29.250 (29.250)    58.411 (29.161)  1:28.232 (29.821)  1:57.513 (29.282)
  6 #  790 Kevin Corrigan     23 Boise, ID              1:57.56   4 
        27.471 (27.471)    55.687 (28.216)  1:25.240 (29.553)  1:57.559 (32.320)
  7 #  691 Jayson Harmer      22 Hawthorne, NJ          1:57.61   3 
        28.359 (28.359)    57.210 (28.851)  1:27.517 (30.308)  1:57.603 (30.086)
  8 #  889 Jeffrey Heineman   22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       1:57.85   4 
        27.653 (27.653)    56.339 (28.687)  1:26.655 (30.316)  1:57.849 (31.195)
  9 # 1210 James Cognata      23 Haverhill, MA          1:58.25   2 
        27.295 (27.295)    56.510 (29.216)  1:26.765 (30.256)  1:58.243 (31.478)
 10 #  967 Gabriel Watson     22 Henrietta, NY          1:58.79   3 
        28.804 (28.804)    57.074 (28.271)  1:27.794 (30.720)  1:58.781 (30.988)
 11 #  953 Landon Kempema     24 Liberty Hill, TX       1:58.83   4 
        27.553 (27.553)    56.735 (29.182)  1:28.437 (31.703)  1:58.826 (30.389)
 12 # 1335 Ethan Parker       22 White Lake, MI         1:58.90   2 
        29.456 (29.456)    59.025 (29.569)  1:29.018 (29.994)  1:58.899 (29.881)
 13 #  681 Asa Mazow          22 Knoxville, TN          1:59.02   3 
        29.624 (29.624)    58.558 (28.934)  1:28.402 (29.845)  1:59.020 (30.618)
 14 # 1010 Jelani Johnson     24 Brooklyn, NY           1:59.22   2 
        26.865 (26.865)    56.041 (29.176)  1:27.070 (31.029)  1:59.218 (32.148)
 14 # 1707 Ryan Orr           21 Stonington, CT         1:59.22   3 
        29.141 (29.141)    58.210 (29.070)  1:28.569 (30.359)  1:59.218 (30.649)
 16 #  706 Drayton Kolaras    23 Hillsborough, NJ       1:59.28   2 
        27.747 (27.747)    57.018 (29.272)  1:26.983 (29.965)  1:59.271 (32.288)
 17 # 2061 Adam Melnick       22 Narragansett, RI       1:59.71   3 
        30.269 (30.269)  1:00.028 (29.760)  1:30.446 (30.418)  1:59.704 (29.259)
 18 # 1711 Griffin Mandirola  24 Suffield, CT           1:59.95   3 
        29.465 (29.465)    59.382 (29.917)  1:30.089 (30.708)  1:59.946 (29.857)
 19 #   40 Thomas Hinton      22 Severn, MD             2:00.11   2 
        27.918 (27.918)    57.490 (29.572)  1:29.199 (31.710)  2:00.101 (30.902)
 20 #  343 David Dawson       22 Fairfax, VA            2:00.15   4 
        27.727 (27.727)    57.293 (29.566)  1:28.921 (31.628)  2:00.145 (31.225)
 21 # 2041 Dylan Brenn        24 Holden, MA             2:00.26   3 
        29.797 (29.797)    59.297 (29.500)  1:29.806 (30.510)  2:00.253 (30.447)
 22 #   38 Christian Malave   22 Ansonia, CT            2:00.32   2 
        29.414 (29.414)    59.347 (29.934)  1:30.249 (30.902)  2:00.313 (30.065)
 23 #   58 William Ballard    22 South Kingstown, RI    2:00.44   3 
        30.044 (30.044)    59.440 (29.396)  1:29.158 (29.718)  2:00.432 (31.275)
 24 #  180 Francis Porrini    23 Bristol, CT            2:00.80   3 
        30.559 (30.559)  1:00.296 (29.738)  1:30.793 (30.497)  2:00.791 (29.998)
 25 # 1704 Ryan Gruczka       23 Stonington, CT         2:00.85   4 
        29.155 (29.155)    58.902 (29.747)  1:29.763 (30.861)  2:00.845 (31.082)
 26 #  256 Santiago Orozco    23 Los Angeles, CA        2:00.91   1 
        28.523 (28.523)    59.784 (31.262)  1:31.739 (31.956)  2:00.906 (29.167)
 27 #    6 Jeremy Rivera      22 Colchester, CT         2:00.92   1 
        29.187 (29.187)    59.558 (30.371)  1:30.113 (30.556)  2:00.915 (30.802)
 28 #  110 Caleb Berns        23 Beachwood, OH          2:01.24   2 
        28.116 (28.116)    57.607 (29.492)  1:28.520 (30.913)  2:01.231 (32.712)
 29 # 1768 Destiny Emuze      22 Bowmanville, ON        2:02.49   1 
        29.077 (29.077)  1:00.514 (31.437)  1:32.136 (31.622)  2:02.487 (30.351)
 30 # 1840 Gavin Brophy       22 West Chester, PA       2:02.56   4 
        28.201 (28.201)    57.771 (29.571)  1:30.311 (32.540)  2:02.560 (32.250)
 31 #  741 Nathaniel Hobbs    22 Jackson, MI            2:02.65   2 
        28.547 (28.547)    58.239 (29.692)  1:30.331 (32.092)  2:02.642 (32.312)
 32 #  652 Max Gregoire       22 Tyngsborough, MA       2:02.75   4 
        27.635 (27.635)    57.067 (29.432)  1:28.946 (31.880)  2:02.743 (33.798)
 33 # 2042 Marco Bussone      23 Manchester By The S    2:03.63   1 
        29.817 (29.817)  1:01.115 (31.298)  1:33.464 (32.350)  2:03.626 (30.162)
 34 #  377 Paul Robinson      26 Washington, DC         2:04.23   1 
        29.400 (29.400)  1:00.552 (31.152)  1:32.668 (32.116)  2:04.225 (31.557)
 35 #  428 Jonathan Drew      23 Middletown, DE         2:04.65   1 
        29.232 (29.232)  1:00.836 (31.604)  1:33.123 (32.288)  2:04.642 (31.519)
 36 #  116 Gregory Perryman   22 Beachwood, OH          2:04.69   1 
        29.431 (29.431)  1:00.323 (30.892)  1:32.881 (32.559)  2:04.683 (31.802)
 37 # 1896 Sean Wilson        24 Parlin, NJ             2:05.50   1 
        28.855 (28.855)  1:00.615 (31.760)  1:34.052 (33.438)  2:05.494 (31.442)
 38 #  112 Vincent Crenshaw   23 Beachwood, OH          2:05.96   1 
        29.499 (29.499)  1:00.959 (31.460)  1:33.627 (32.668)  2:05.954 (32.328)
 39 #  871 Cj Weaver          25 Brentwood, TN          2:06.03   1 
        28.794 (28.794)  1:00.122 (31.328)  1:33.308 (33.186)  2:06.027 (32.720)
 40 #   48 Will Sakalares     22 Rogers, AR             2:06.45   1 
        29.947 (29.947)  1:01.312 (31.365)  1:34.347 (33.035)  2:06.443 (32.097)
 41 # 1846 Austin Desisto     23 Westford, MA           2:07.47   2 
        29.219 (29.219)    59.910 (30.691)  1:33.352 (33.442)  2:07.469 (34.117)
 -- # 1986 Alexander Brown    22 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   4 
 -- #  869 Jackson Olivo      22 Frankln, TN                DNS   4 
 -- #  493 Kofi Fordjour      23 Waltham, MA                DNS   1 
 -- #  540 Patrick Mulryan    23 Floral Park, NY            DNS   4 
 -- #  494 Brian Gamble       23 Waltham, MA                DNS   2 
 -- #  254 Ambodai Ligons     24 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   3 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  647 Esme Daplyn        24 Riverside, CT          2:17.34   2 
        33.508 (33.508)  1:07.916 (34.408)  1:42.608 (34.692)  2:17.337 (34.730)
  2 #  322 Grace Carr         23 Cumberland, RI         2:19.36   1 
        35.428 (35.428)  1:10.400 (34.973)  1:44.249 (33.849)  2:19.358 (35.110)
  3 #  844 Adeline Johnson    23 Belvedere, CA          2:19.78   3 
        33.681 (33.681)  1:08.255 (34.574)  1:43.749 (35.494)  2:19.772 (36.024)
  4 #   27 Evelyn Anderson    23 Locust Grove, VA       2:19.94   1 
        34.448 (34.448)  1:08.265 (33.818)  1:43.988 (35.724)  2:19.939 (35.951)
  5 # 1507 Aidan Harrand      24 Thompsonville, MI      2:20.07   3 
        33.763 (33.763)  1:09.032 (35.269)  1:44.655 (35.623)  2:20.067 (35.412)
  6 #  141 Cydney Blahovec    23 Youngwood, PA          2:20.61   3 
        34.232 (34.232)  1:09.371 (35.139)  1:45.248 (35.878)  2:20.607 (35.360)
  7 # 1069 Emily McDonnell    22 Frederick, MD          2:20.83   3 
        33.904 (33.904)  1:08.996 (35.092)  1:44.569 (35.573)  2:20.827 (36.259)
  8 #  310 Samantha Cost      23 Wyandotte, MI          2:20.88   2 
        33.820 (33.820)  1:08.222 (34.403)  1:43.473 (35.251)  2:20.874 (37.401)
  9 # 1193 Sydney Wynn        22 locust grove, VA       2:20.93   3 
        33.479 (33.479)  1:08.797 (35.319)  1:44.351 (35.554)  2:20.925 (36.574)
 10 #  810 Angelina Olah      22 Staten Island, NY      2:21.15   2 
        34.360 (34.360)  1:09.539 (35.179)  1:45.038 (35.499)  2:21.144 (36.107)
 11 # 1925 Aminata Johnson    22 Alexandria, VA         2:21.54   1  2:21.534
        34.683 (34.683)  1:10.139 (35.456)  1:46.426 (36.287)  2:21.534 (35.108)
 12 # 1851 Julie Hohenberg    22 Weston, MA             2:21.54   1  2:21.538
        35.246 (35.246)  1:10.837 (35.592)  1:46.172 (35.336)  2:21.538 (35.366)
 13 #  550 Veronica Gula      24 Perkasie, PA           2:21.55   2 
        33.988 (33.988)  1:08.602 (34.615)  1:45.702 (37.100)  2:21.550 (35.848)
 14 # 1616 Hailey Smith       22 Lively, VA             2:21.67   3 
        34.775 (34.775)  1:09.399 (34.625)  1:44.959 (35.560)  2:21.661 (36.702)
 15 #  176 Tess Wasiolek      24 Branford, CT           2:21.81   2 
        34.398 (34.398)  1:08.958 (34.560)  1:44.754 (35.796)  2:21.801 (37.048)
 16 # 1825 Isabella Walsh     24 Middletown, DE         2:22.01   3 
        33.969 (33.969)  1:09.193 (35.225)  1:44.919 (35.726)  2:22.005 (37.087)
 17 # 2001 Kendall Schopiera  22 Cadillac, MI           2:22.16   2 
        33.704 (33.704)  1:08.884 (35.180)  1:46.085 (37.202)  2:22.157 (36.072)
 18 # 1623 Jezena Aponte      22 Jersey City, NJ        2:22.41   2 
        33.254 (33.254)  1:07.825 (34.571)  1:44.345 (36.520)  2:22.410 (38.066)
 19 #  893 Grace Kirk         22 Augusta, ME            2:22.80   1 
        35.347 (35.347)  1:11.114 (35.768)  1:47.470 (36.356)  2:22.796 (35.326)
 20 # 1391 Phoebe Rubio       22 Merrimac, MA           2:23.81   1 
        34.972 (34.972)  1:10.884 (35.913)  1:47.202 (36.318)  2:23.803 (36.601)
 21 # 1698 Hannah Stevens     22 Buxton, ME             2:23.98   1 
        35.402 (35.402)  1:10.756 (35.355)  1:47.384 (36.628)  2:23.976 (36.593)
 22 # 1867 Bridget Kiey       23 Downingtown, PA        2:24.33   3 
        34.568 (34.568)  1:10.627 (36.060)  1:47.569 (36.942)  2:24.323 (36.754)
 23 # 1769 Cailey Freeze      24 Stouffville, ON        2:24.74   1 
        35.118 (35.118)  1:11.608 (36.490)  1:48.779 (37.172)  2:24.733 (35.954)
 24 # 1042 Gabriella Maletta  23 Sewell, NJ             2:25.66   2 
        34.183 (34.183)  1:09.656 (35.473)  1:46.936 (37.281)  2:25.656 (38.720)
 25 #  952 Lilian Jacobson    23 Liberty Hill, TX       2:29.59   1 
        35.150 (35.150)  1:10.673 (35.524)  1:47.310 (36.638)  2:29.582 (42.272)
 26 #  246 Anna Casey         23 Medford, MA            2:31.73   3 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:11.863 (37.257)  1:52.572 (40.710)  2:31.728 (39.156)
 27 # 1214 Lucy McLean        25 Ipswich, MA            2:35.25   3 
        34.209 (34.209)  1:11.211 (37.003)  1:52.936 (41.725)  2:35.243 (42.308)
 -- # 1885 Grace Wills        22 Boonton, NJ                DNS   2 
 -- # 2046 Finleigh Simonds   23 Haverhill, MA              DNS   1 
 -- #  856 Georgia Keller     23 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1727 Carter Johnson     24 Brentwood, TN          4:20.04   1 
        33.871 (33.871)  1:06.737 (32.866)  1:39.252 (32.515)  2:12.554 (33.302)
      2:44.832 (32.279)  3:18.491 (33.659)  3:49.762 (31.271)  4:20.038 (30.277)
  2 #  326 Tyler Dailey       23 Phoenix, MD            4:20.62   2 
        30.655 (30.655)  1:02.516 (31.861)  1:35.892 (33.376)  2:08.985 (33.093)
      2:43.052 (34.068)  3:16.977 (33.925)  3:49.733 (32.756)  4:20.619 (30.887)
  3 # 1857 Thomas Westphal    24 Chesterfield, MI       4:21.67   1 
        32.886 (32.886)  1:05.670 (32.784)  1:38.182 (32.513)  2:11.568 (33.386)
      2:44.581 (33.013)  3:18.321 (33.740)  3:50.871 (32.550)  4:21.663 (30.792)
  4 #  745 Solomon Holden-Be  23 Baldwinsville, NY      4:21.94   1 
        33.408 (33.408)  1:06.036 (32.629)  1:38.812 (32.776)  2:12.386 (33.574)
      2:45.136 (32.750)  3:19.101 (33.966)  3:52.141 (33.040)  4:21.936 (29.795)
  5 # 1466 Micah Lawson       23 Rahway, NJ             4:22.12   1 
        32.635 (32.635)  1:05.429 (32.794)  1:38.471 (33.042)  2:12.103 (33.632)
      2:45.090 (32.988)  3:18.814 (33.724)  3:51.320 (32.507)  4:22.115 (30.795)
  6 #  743 Alex Holbrook      22 Reading, PA            4:23.23   2 
        32.456 (32.456)  1:04.649 (32.194)  1:37.993 (33.344)  2:12.047 (34.055)
      2:45.843 (33.796)  3:19.921 (34.078)  3:52.447 (32.526)  4:23.225 (30.779)
  7 # 1962 William Calhoun    22 Andover, CT            4:23.35   2 
        32.133 (32.133)  1:05.071 (32.938)  1:38.608 (33.537)  2:12.359 (33.752)
      2:46.111 (33.752)  3:19.742 (33.631)  3:52.589 (32.847)  4:23.350 (30.762)
  8 # 1774 Brian Theobald     23 Wall, NJ               4:23.59   1 
        33.112 (33.112)  1:05.871 (32.759)  1:38.744 (32.873)  2:11.922 (33.179)
      2:44.906 (32.984)  3:18.837 (33.932)  3:52.682 (33.845)  4:23.582 (30.901)
  9 #  615 Anthony Gargani    22 Lansdale, PA           4:24.44   2 
        30.937 (30.937)  1:02.811 (31.874)  1:36.222 (33.412)  2:09.375 (33.154)
      2:43.446 (34.071)  3:18.025 (34.580)  3:51.227 (33.202)  4:24.439 (33.213)
 10 # 1728 Sean Smith         23 Brentwood, TN          4:24.76   1 
        34.106 (34.106)  1:06.980 (32.875)  1:39.604 (32.624)  2:12.930 (33.326)
      2:45.894 (32.965)  3:19.236 (33.342)  3:52.964 (33.729)  4:24.756 (31.792)
 11 # 1451 Andrew Kenny       23 Princeton, NJ          4:28.49   2 
        31.637 (31.637)  1:04.599 (32.962)  1:39.153 (34.555)  2:14.118 (34.965)
      2:48.693 (34.576)  3:24.104 (35.411)  3:56.966 (32.862)  4:28.481 (31.516)
 12 #  198 Luke Brown         23 Erie, PA               4:29.37   1 
        33.350 (33.350)  1:05.820 (32.471)  1:38.353 (32.533)  2:11.440 (33.087)
      2:44.218 (32.778)  3:18.579 (34.362)  3:53.790 (35.211)  4:29.370 (35.580)
 13 #  521 Luca Maneri        22 Esopus, NY             4:31.63   1 
        33.640 (33.640)  1:06.350 (32.710)  1:39.508 (33.159)  2:13.515 (34.007)
      2:47.952 (34.438)  3:23.820 (35.868)  3:59.048 (35.229)  4:31.626 (32.578)
 14 #  740 Zeb Hinker         22 Cape May, NJ           4:32.47   2 
        31.879 (31.879)  1:04.789 (32.910)  1:38.309 (33.520)  2:12.343 (34.034)
      2:46.957 (34.615)  3:22.477 (35.520)  3:57.858 (35.381)  4:32.469 (34.611)
 15 # 1213 James McCarron     24 Portsmouth, RI         4:36.43   1 
        34.442 (34.442)  1:07.582 (33.140)  1:41.352 (33.770)  2:16.188 (34.837)
      2:52.512 (36.324)  3:29.006 (36.494)  4:04.637 (35.632)  4:36.422 (31.785)
 16 #  124 Ryan Beegle        23 Chatham, NJ            4:39.53   2 
        32.737 (32.737)  1:05.337 (32.600)  1:39.443 (34.106)  2:14.587 (35.145)
      2:51.286 (36.699)  3:28.409 (37.123)  4:04.515 (36.107)  4:39.529 (35.014)
 -- #  494 Brian Gamble       23 Waltham, MA                DNS   2 
 -- # 2058 Bryce Handa        22 Clarksville, MD            DNS   2 
 -- #   49 Dawson Welch       23 Springdale, AR             DNS   2 
 -- # 1994 Sebastian Margett  23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- #  168 Luka Bork          22 Lakewood, OH               DNS   2 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1043 Bria Benigni       24 Meriden, CT            5:01.60   1 
           37.205 (37.205)          1:14.570 (37.365)          1:54.005 (39.436)
         2:34.084 (40.079)        3:52.665 (1:18.582)          4:29.095 (36.430)
         5:01.595 (32.500)
  2 #  245 Ava Carsley        23 Walden, NY             5:04.45   3 
        37.209 (37.209)  1:13.915 (36.707)  1:52.655 (38.740)  2:32.361 (39.706)
      3:12.017 (39.656)  3:52.835 (40.819)  4:31.533 (38.698)  5:04.447 (32.914)
  3 #  746 Kali Holden        22 Trumbull, CT           5:04.73   3 
        38.214 (38.214)  1:15.651 (37.437)  1:54.235 (38.585)  2:33.484 (39.249)
      3:12.590 (39.106)  3:53.180 (40.590)  4:30.723 (37.544)  5:04.727 (34.004)
  4 # 1970 Ethne Degan        24 Bainbridge, NY         5:05.68   3 
        37.489 (37.489)  1:14.615 (37.126)  1:53.005 (38.391)  2:32.525 (39.520)
      3:12.285 (39.760)  3:52.938 (40.654)  4:31.223 (38.285)  5:05.673 (34.451)
  5 #  834 Mackenzie Setton   22 Jericho, NY            5:06.05   3 
        37.457 (37.457)  1:14.902 (37.445)  1:53.227 (38.326)  2:33.091 (39.864)
      3:11.957 (38.866)  3:52.691 (40.734)  4:31.240 (38.550)  5:06.049 (34.809)
  6 #  787 Sophia Reich       22 High Bridge, NJ        5:08.37   3 
        37.258 (37.258)  1:13.649 (36.392)  1:52.391 (38.742)  2:32.124 (39.734)
      3:11.758 (39.634)  3:52.543 (40.786)  4:31.407 (38.864)  5:08.370 (36.964)
  7 # 1921 Ella Woehlcke      24 Collegeville, PA       5:09.40   3 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:13.515 (36.480)  1:52.188 (38.674)  2:31.949 (39.761)
      3:11.608 (39.660)  3:52.719 (41.111)  4:32.033 (39.314)  5:09.396 (37.364)
  8 # 1668 Haley Spoden       23 Vienna, VA             5:09.55   1 
           38.037 (38.037)          1:16.297 (38.261)          1:54.188 (37.891)
         2:33.561 (39.374)        3:52.340 (1:18.779)          4:32.061 (39.721)
         5:09.549 (37.489)
  9 #  319 Emily Wickard      24 Northport, NY          5:10.28   3 
        37.467 (37.467)  1:14.976 (37.510)  1:53.609 (38.633)  2:33.113 (39.504)
      3:12.872 (39.760)  3:53.105 (40.233)  4:32.669 (39.565)  5:10.276 (37.607)
 10 #  942 Kelly Jones        23 Milford, CT            5:10.47   2 
        38.268 (38.268)  1:17.215 (38.948)  1:56.283 (39.068)  2:36.159 (39.876)
      3:15.824 (39.665)  3:56.183 (40.360)  4:35.033 (38.850)  5:10.467 (35.435)
 11 # 1602 Ella Christensen   24 Novi, MI               5:10.79   2 
        38.852 (38.852)  1:17.649 (38.797)  1:56.900 (39.252)  2:37.009 (40.109)
      3:16.828 (39.820)  3:57.078 (40.250)  4:36.089 (39.011)  5:10.783 (34.695)
 12 #  462 Evelyn Rogers      24 Bladensburg, MD        5:11.34   2 
        38.011 (38.011)  1:17.027 (39.016)  1:55.627 (38.601)  2:35.204 (39.577)
      3:15.103 (39.899)  3:55.841 (40.738)  4:35.331 (39.490)  5:11.333 (36.002)
 13 # 1682 Sophie St.George   22 Walpole, MA            5:11.60   2 
        39.331 (39.331)  1:17.368 (38.038)  1:56.463 (39.095)  2:36.243 (39.780)
      3:16.096 (39.854)  3:55.966 (39.870)  4:35.168 (39.202)  5:11.597 (36.429)
 14 #   67 Megan Randall      22 Bangor, ME             5:12.84   2 
        38.757 (38.757)  1:17.768 (39.012)  1:56.732 (38.964)  2:36.661 (39.929)
      3:16.586 (39.926)  3:56.793 (40.208)  4:36.185 (39.392)  5:12.841 (36.657)
 15 # 1457 Rose Coats         23 Brooklyn, NY           5:13.33   2 
        39.508 (39.508)  1:18.800 (39.292)  1:58.889 (40.089)  2:38.320 (39.432)
      3:18.089 (39.770)  3:58.210 (40.121)  4:36.834 (38.624)  5:13.330 (36.496)
 16 #  312 Katie Hayes        23 Northport, NY          5:13.48   1 
           38.677 (38.677)          1:17.419 (38.742)        2:35.258 (1:17.840)
          2:36.680 (1.422)        3:56.775 (1:20.096)          4:37.763 (40.988)
         5:13.480 (35.717)
 17 # 1359 Shaelan McNally    24 Haddon Heights, NJ     5:14.23   2 
        38.605 (38.605)  1:16.738 (38.133)  1:54.985 (38.247)  2:34.817 (39.833)
      3:16.293 (41.476)  3:57.765 (41.472)  4:37.943 (40.178)  5:14.241 (36.299)
 18 # 1761 Reagan Exley       24 Great Falls, VA        5:14.44   1 
           38.246 (38.246)          1:16.603 (38.357)          1:54.826 (38.224)
         2:34.734 (39.908)        3:56.121 (1:21.387)          4:36.642 (40.522)
         5:14.439 (37.798)
 19 #  890 Nicole Lipieta     23 Woolwich Twp, NJ       5:14.69   3 
        37.898 (37.898)  1:15.335 (37.437)  1:53.995 (38.660)  2:33.746 (39.752)
      3:13.435 (39.689)  3:53.331 (39.896)  4:33.937 (40.606)  5:14.688 (40.752)
 20 #   14 Jessica Lyons      22 Allentown, NJ          5:14.93   1 
           37.763 (37.763)          1:16.283 (38.521)          1:55.201 (38.918)
         2:34.851 (39.651)        3:56.893 (1:22.042)          4:38.475 (41.582)
         5:14.929 (36.454)
 21 # 1108 Alisia Olteanu     24 Commerce Township,     5:15.39   1 
           38.551 (38.551)          1:16.999 (38.448)          1:56.213 (39.215)
         2:36.003 (39.790)        3:57.354 (1:21.352)          4:38.242 (40.888)
         5:15.382 (37.140)
 22 # 1603 Cassie Garcia      25 Northville, MI         5:15.49   1 
           38.231 (38.231)          1:17.155 (38.925)          1:56.506 (39.351)
       3:57.125 (2:00.620)          4:37.915 (40.790)          5:15.489 (37.575)
 23 #   15 Meghan Rentner     23 Allentown, NJ          5:16.55   1 
           37.897 (37.897)          1:15.267 (37.370)          1:55.712 (40.446)
         2:35.205 (39.494)        3:57.143 (1:21.938)          4:38.725 (41.582)
         5:16.547 (37.823)
 24 # 1373 Emmaline Pendleto  22 Buxton, ME             5:16.61   1 
           38.435 (38.435)          1:16.971 (38.536)          1:56.490 (39.520)
         2:37.037 (40.548)        3:56.507 (1:19.470)          4:38.646 (42.139)
         5:16.603 (37.957)
 25 # 2051 Grace Vives        22 Mendham, NJ            5:17.76   1 
           38.207 (38.207)          1:16.711 (38.504)          1:56.605 (39.894)
         2:37.165 (40.561)        3:58.873 (1:21.708)          4:40.219 (41.347)
         5:17.754 (37.535)
 26 #  105 Ella Lehmann       22 Brightwaters, NY       5:18.35   2 
        38.379 (38.379)  1:17.602 (39.224)  1:57.055 (39.454)  2:37.363 (40.308)
      3:18.323 (40.960)  3:59.280 (40.958)  4:40.014 (40.734)  5:18.351 (38.338)
 27 # 1586 Megan Donlevie     23 West Long Branch, N    5:19.76   2 
        38.054 (38.054)  1:16.677 (38.624)  1:55.958 (39.281)  2:37.104 (41.146)
      3:17.653 (40.550)  3:58.517 (40.864)  4:39.879 (41.362)  5:19.759 (39.881)
 28 # 1075 Ava Augustine      22 Mendham, NJ            5:21.50   3 
        37.319 (37.319)  1:14.416 (37.097)  1:52.959 (38.544)  2:33.244 (40.285)
      3:14.719 (41.475)  3:56.229 (41.511)  4:39.683 (43.454)  5:21.498 (41.816)
 29 # 1293 Sitota Mesfin      23 Vienna, VA             5:27.39   1 
           38.753 (38.753)          1:17.614 (38.862)          1:56.915 (39.301)
         2:37.545 (40.630)        4:00.135 (1:22.591)          4:43.863 (43.728)
         5:27.387 (43.524)
 30 # 2101 Stephanie Queiroz  22 Danbury, CT            5:32.28   2 
        39.453 (39.453)  1:18.225 (38.773)  1:59.053 (40.828)  2:40.893 (41.840)
      3:23.541 (42.648)  4:07.489 (43.949)  4:50.962 (43.473)  5:32.281 (41.320)
 -- # 1675 Gabby Parsons      22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   3 
 -- #  856 Georgia Keller     23 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #    7 Liliane Aittama    23 South Lyon, MI             DNS   1 
 -- #  316 Allison Reid       22 Northport, NY              DNS   3 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1878 Andrew Schell      22 Kensington, MD         9:20.74   3 
        35.709 (35.709)  1:10.509 (34.800)  1:45.292 (34.784)  2:20.527 (35.235)
      2:56.153 (35.627)  3:31.599 (35.446)  4:07.660 (36.062)  4:43.148 (35.488)
      5:18.345 (35.198)  5:53.677 (35.332)  6:29.687 (36.011)  7:06.123 (36.436)
      7:41.643 (35.520)  8:17.761 (36.119)  8:52.114 (34.353)  9:20.740 (28.626)
  2 # 1735 Peter McMahon      23 Syracuse, NY           9:24.16   3 
        36.350 (36.350)  1:11.011 (34.661)  1:46.269 (35.259)  2:21.319 (35.050)
      2:56.945 (35.627)  3:32.402 (35.457)  4:08.440 (36.038)  4:44.275 (35.836)
      5:19.310 (35.035)  5:54.873 (35.564)  6:30.792 (35.919)  7:07.839 (37.047)
      7:42.702 (34.864)  8:18.830 (36.128)  8:53.125 (34.296)  9:24.152 (31.027)
  3 #  508 Albert Ferreras    22 Lowell, MA             9:24.70   3 
        36.200 (36.200)  1:10.789 (34.589)  1:45.843 (35.054)  2:21.141 (35.299)
      2:56.665 (35.524)  3:32.237 (35.572)  4:08.193 (35.956)  4:43.728 (35.536)
      5:18.591 (34.863)  5:53.826 (35.236)  6:29.885 (36.059)  7:06.538 (36.654)
      7:42.239 (35.701)  8:18.323 (36.084)  8:53.189 (34.866)  9:24.692 (31.504)
  4 # 1396 Brandon Piedade    24 Barrington, RI         9:25.16   3 
        37.301 (37.301)  1:11.780 (34.480)  1:47.077 (35.297)  2:22.620 (35.544)
      2:57.364 (34.744)  3:33.563 (36.199)  4:09.553 (35.991)  4:44.860 (35.307)
      5:19.983 (35.123)  5:55.260 (35.278)  6:30.213 (34.953)  7:05.705 (35.493)
      7:41.475 (35.770)  8:18.089 (36.614)  8:51.941 (33.852)  9:25.160 (33.220)
  5 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar   22 Severna Park, MD       9:27.39   3 
        35.925 (35.925)  1:10.646 (34.721)  1:45.563 (34.918)  2:20.855 (35.292)
      2:56.411 (35.556)  3:31.927 (35.517)  4:07.982 (36.055)  4:43.428 (35.446)
      5:17.954 (34.526)  5:53.317 (35.364)  6:29.565 (36.248)  7:06.398 (36.833)
      7:42.494 (36.096)  8:18.653 (36.160)  8:52.809 (34.156)  9:27.383 (34.574)
  6 # 1965 Isaac Clark        22 Weddington, NC         9:30.21   3 
        37.208 (37.208)  1:11.037 (33.829)  1:46.105 (35.068)  2:21.310 (35.206)
      2:56.665 (35.355)  3:32.112 (35.448)  4:08.247 (36.136)  4:43.696 (35.449)
      5:18.619 (34.924)  5:53.908 (35.289)  6:29.927 (36.020)  7:06.724 (36.797)
      7:42.819 (36.096)  8:18.998 (36.179)  8:55.402 (36.404)  9:30.205 (34.803)
  7 # 1334 Akili Parekh       23 Chicago, IL            9:31.22   1 
        39.803 (39.803)  1:16.273 (36.471)  1:50.680 (34.407)  2:25.423 (34.744)
      3:00.381 (34.958)  3:36.667 (36.286)  4:12.565 (35.898)  4:48.759 (36.195)
      5:23.190 (34.431)  5:58.180 (34.990)  6:33.823 (35.643)  7:09.898 (36.076)
      7:45.867 (35.969)  8:22.137 (36.270)  8:57.997 (35.860)  9:31.211 (33.214)
  8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens      22 Lititz, PA             9:32.20   3 
        36.497 (36.497)  1:10.880 (34.384)  1:46.018 (35.138)  2:21.293 (35.276)
      2:57.169 (35.876)  3:32.774 (35.606)  4:08.757 (35.984)  4:44.481 (35.724)
      5:19.695 (35.214)  5:55.547 (35.852)  6:31.290 (35.744)  7:08.186 (36.896)
      7:44.665 (36.479)  8:21.678 (37.014)  8:58.164 (36.486)  9:32.199 (34.035)
  9 #  486 Sam Ellis          22 Chatham, NJ            9:33.82   2 
        36.881 (36.881)  1:11.276 (34.396)  1:46.685 (35.410)  2:22.967 (36.282)
      2:59.755 (36.788)  3:35.992 (36.237)  4:12.737 (36.745)  4:48.695 (35.959)
      5:25.051 (36.356)  6:02.167 (37.116)  6:39.474 (37.307)  7:16.074 (36.600)
      7:50.941 (34.867)  8:26.933 (35.992)  9:02.053 (35.120)  9:33.814 (31.762)
 10 # 1959 Alexander Boyko    23 Cinnaminson, NJ        9:35.62   1 
        39.102 (39.102)  1:15.020 (35.918)  1:50.027 (35.007)  2:25.209 (35.182)
      3:00.101 (34.893)  3:36.423 (36.322)  4:12.305 (35.882)  4:48.521 (36.217)
      5:24.091 (35.570)  6:00.176 (36.086)  6:36.373 (36.197)  7:12.844 (36.472)
      7:49.499 (36.656)  8:26.439 (36.940)  9:02.267 (35.828)  9:35.615 (33.349)
 11 # 1601 Joseph Simeone     22 Slingerlands, NY       9:37.54   2 
        36.634 (36.634)  1:11.009 (34.376)  1:46.430 (35.421)  2:22.691 (36.261)
      2:59.515 (36.825)  3:35.731 (36.216)  4:12.488 (36.757)  4:48.465 (35.978)
      5:24.807 (36.342)  6:01.918 (37.112)  6:39.281 (37.364)  7:16.437 (37.156)
      7:53.267 (36.831)  8:29.581 (36.314)  9:04.594 (35.014)  9:37.539 (32.946)
 12 #  494 Brian Gamble       23 Waltham, MA            9:37.59   3 
        37.227 (37.227)  1:12.136 (34.910)  1:47.356 (35.220)  2:22.303 (34.948)
      2:58.115 (35.812)  3:33.789 (35.675)  4:10.050 (36.261)  4:46.739 (36.689)
      5:22.139 (35.401)  5:58.463 (36.324)  6:35.505 (37.042)  7:13.005 (37.500)
      7:50.728 (37.724)  8:28.277 (37.549)  9:05.578 (37.302)  9:37.588 (32.010)
 13 # 2059 Alexander Kasper   22 Glen Head, NY          9:38.23   3 
        36.997 (36.997)  1:11.285 (34.288)  1:46.530 (35.246)  2:21.576 (35.046)
      2:56.932 (35.356)  3:32.507 (35.575)  4:08.489 (35.982)  4:43.963 (35.475)
      5:19.000 (35.037)  5:54.407 (35.408)  6:30.315 (35.908)  7:07.502 (37.188)
      7:44.175 (36.674)  8:23.401 (39.226)  9:01.368 (37.967)  9:38.224 (36.856)
 14 #  269 Chauncey Chen      23 Matthews, NC           9:40.86   2 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:11.671 (34.443)  1:47.061 (35.390)  2:23.215 (36.154)
      2:59.991 (36.776)  3:36.215 (36.225)  4:12.977 (36.762)  4:48.945 (35.969)
      5:25.260 (36.315)  6:02.417 (37.158)  6:39.563 (37.146)  7:16.719 (37.156)
      7:52.978 (36.260)  8:30.169 (37.192)  9:06.399 (36.230)  9:40.857 (34.458)
 15 #  571 Jacob Frentheway   22 Cheyenne, WY           9:41.85   3 
        36.610 (36.610)  1:11.049 (34.439)  1:46.488 (35.440)  2:21.535 (35.047)
      2:57.449 (35.914)  3:33.019 (35.570)  4:09.123 (36.104)  4:45.776 (36.654)
      5:22.632 (36.856)  5:59.271 (36.639)  6:37.605 (38.335)  7:15.633 (38.028)
      7:53.402 (37.769)  8:31.410 (38.008)  9:08.522 (37.112)  9:41.849 (33.328)
 16 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil     23 Staten Island, NY      9:42.11   1 
        39.689 (39.689)  1:15.773 (36.085)  1:50.975 (35.202)  2:25.927 (34.952)
      3:00.962 (35.035)  3:37.590 (36.628)  4:13.481 (35.892)  4:49.417 (35.936)
      5:25.014 (35.597)  6:02.156 (37.142)  6:39.425 (37.270)  7:17.295 (37.870)
      7:55.738 (38.443)  8:34.557 (38.819)  9:10.277 (35.720)  9:42.109 (31.833)
 17 # 1213 James McCarron     24 Portsmouth, RI         9:44.08   2 
        37.894 (37.894)  1:12.825 (34.932)  1:48.105 (35.280)  2:24.126 (36.021)
      3:00.577 (36.451)  3:36.938 (36.362)  4:14.096 (37.158)  4:50.463 (36.367)
      5:26.782 (36.320)  6:03.893 (37.112)  6:41.501 (37.608)  7:19.639 (38.138)
      7:57.839 (38.200)  8:36.300 (38.461)  9:11.545 (35.245)  9:44.074 (32.530)
 18 # 1017 Patrick Lowry      23 Bristow, VA            9:44.45   1 
        39.823 (39.823)  1:15.989 (36.167)  1:51.233 (35.244)  2:26.637 (35.405)
      3:01.471 (34.834)  3:38.246 (36.775)  4:14.520 (36.274)  4:50.983 (36.463)
      5:26.117 (35.135)  6:02.654 (36.537)  6:39.819 (37.166)  7:17.507 (37.688)
      7:55.499 (37.992)  8:34.229 (38.730)  9:10.618 (36.390)  9:44.448 (33.830)
 19 # 1199 John Fontanez      22 Congers, NY            9:44.77   3 
        36.766 (36.766)  1:11.255 (34.490)  1:46.613 (35.358)  2:22.013 (35.401)
      2:57.798 (35.785)  3:33.328 (35.530)  4:10.261 (36.934)  4:47.807 (37.546)
      5:25.465 (37.659)  6:03.261 (37.796)  6:40.744 (37.484)  7:19.045 (38.302)
      7:57.281 (38.236)  8:34.811 (37.530)  9:10.453 (35.642)  9:44.761 (34.308)
 20 # 2045 Ryan Fortin        23 Londonderry, NH        9:45.34   2 
        38.013 (38.013)  1:13.123 (35.110)  1:48.395 (35.272)  2:24.410 (36.016)
      3:00.269 (35.859)  3:36.473 (36.204)  4:13.745 (37.272)  4:49.787 (36.043)
      5:26.561 (36.774)  6:04.200 (37.640)  6:41.647 (37.448)  7:19.824 (38.177)
      7:57.973 (38.150)  8:36.601 (38.628)  9:11.818 (35.218)  9:45.331 (33.513)
 21 #  420 Tanner Smith       22 Mooresville, NC        9:45.61   1 
        40.502 (40.502)  1:16.556 (36.054)  1:51.763 (35.207)  2:27.111 (35.349)
      3:01.766 (34.655)  3:38.878 (37.112)  4:15.239 (36.361)  4:50.793 (35.555)
      5:25.335 (34.542)  6:02.367 (37.032)  6:39.138 (36.771)  7:15.992 (36.854)
      7:52.599 (36.608)  8:30.383 (37.784)  9:08.732 (38.349)  9:45.602 (36.870)
 22 # 1963 Justin Cascio      22 Burlington, CT         9:45.67   1 
        39.540 (39.540)  1:16.140 (36.600)  1:51.184 (35.044)  2:26.478 (35.294)
      3:01.350 (34.872)  3:38.551 (37.201)  4:14.056 (35.506)  4:50.520 (36.464)
      5:25.883 (35.364)  6:03.559 (37.676)  6:41.457 (37.898)  7:19.615 (38.158)
      7:56.972 (37.358)  8:34.925 (37.954)  9:12.060 (37.135)  9:45.661 (33.602)
 23 #  853 Alex Kane          22 Center Valley, PA      9:48.52   2 
        37.503 (37.503)  1:12.097 (34.595)  1:47.413 (35.316)  2:23.489 (36.076)
      2:59.961 (36.473)  3:36.699 (36.738)  4:13.356 (36.657)  4:49.891 (36.535)
      5:27.483 (37.593)  6:04.470 (36.987)  6:41.814 (37.344)  7:19.973 (38.160)
      7:57.681 (37.708)  8:35.166 (37.486)  9:12.944 (37.778)  9:48.511 (35.567)
 24 # 1352 Gavin Stevens      23 Chesapeake Beach, M    9:48.83   1 
        39.326 (39.326)  1:15.335 (36.009)  1:50.581 (35.246)  2:25.741 (35.161)
      3:00.624 (34.883)  3:37.274 (36.650)  4:13.745 (36.472)  4:50.117 (36.372)
      5:26.179 (36.062)  6:03.061 (36.882)  6:40.752 (37.692)  7:18.643 (37.892)
      7:57.117 (38.474)  8:35.227 (38.111)  9:12.903 (37.676)  9:48.823 (35.920)
 25 #   89 William Martin     22 Gainesville, VA        9:49.42   1 
        40.131 (40.131)  1:16.718 (36.588)  1:51.947 (35.229)  2:27.554 (35.608)
      3:02.479 (34.925)  3:39.103 (36.625)  4:15.627 (36.524)  4:52.169 (36.543)
      5:28.375 (36.206)  6:05.005 (36.630)  6:42.783 (37.779)  7:21.913 (39.130)
      8:00.974 (39.062)  8:39.055 (38.081)  9:16.174 (37.120)  9:49.411 (33.238)
 26 #  774 Kyle Lindon        02 Howell, NJ             9:50.92   1 
        38.884 (38.884)  1:15.169 (36.285)  1:50.289 (35.121)  2:25.456 (35.167)
      3:00.300 (34.844)  3:37.017 (36.717)  4:14.173 (37.157)  4:51.428 (37.255)
      5:28.724 (37.296)  6:06.191 (37.468)  6:44.615 (38.424)  7:23.535 (38.920)
      8:01.170 (37.635)  8:38.970 (37.800)  9:15.983 (37.013)  9:50.911 (34.929)
 27 #  581 Tommy Flynn        24 New Rochelle, NY       9:53.22   1 
        39.225 (39.225)  1:15.405 (36.180)  1:50.901 (35.496)  2:26.120 (35.220)
      3:00.591 (34.472)  3:36.963 (36.372)  4:13.004 (36.041)  4:49.140 (36.136)
      5:23.851 (34.712)  6:02.500 (38.649)  6:39.825 (37.326)  7:19.667 (39.842)
      8:00.390 (40.724)  8:38.821 (38.432)  9:15.708 (36.887)  9:53.211 (37.503)
 28 #  381 Finley Tobin       24 Washington, DC         9:59.28   1 
        39.495 (39.495)  1:15.658 (36.163)  1:51.448 (35.790)  2:26.814 (35.366)
      3:01.201 (34.388)  3:37.958 (36.757)  4:14.989 (37.031)  4:51.869 (36.880)
      5:28.441 (36.573)  6:05.541 (37.100)  6:43.120 (37.580)  7:21.409 (38.289)
      8:00.454 (39.046)  8:39.399 (38.945)  9:18.835 (39.437)  9:59.271 (40.436)
 29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker      22 Canton, NY            10:01.00   2 
        37.647 (37.647)  1:12.521 (34.875)  1:47.742 (35.221)  2:23.846 (36.104)
      3:00.915 (37.069)  3:37.225 (36.311)  4:14.439 (37.214)  4:50.741 (36.302)
      5:27.149 (36.408)  6:04.845 (37.697)  6:42.648 (37.803)  7:21.587 (38.940)
      8:01.629 (40.042)  8:42.955 (41.326)  9:22.145 (39.190) 10:00.999 (38.854)
 -- #  530 Logan Flament      23 Poland, OH                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1714 Ryan Sula          22 Summit, NJ                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1446 Landon Pretre      25 Woodside, CA               DNS   2 
 -- #  708 Trevor Hayes       24 East Moriches, NY          DNS   2 
 -- #  168 Luka Bork          22 Lakewood, OH               DNS   1 
 -- #  430 Aneesh Duggirala   22 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  746 Kali Holden        22 Trumbull, CT          11:02.57   3 
        45.213 (45.213)  1:27.868 (42.655)  2:09.629 (41.761)  2:50.588 (40.960)
      3:31.241 (40.653)  4:13.066 (41.826)  4:55.158 (42.092)  5:35.675 (40.517)
      6:17.980 (42.306)  7:00.194 (42.214)  7:41.962 (41.768)  8:23.765 (41.804)
      9:05.823 (42.058)  9:47.617 (41.794) 10:26.376 (38.760) 11:02.566 (36.190)
  2 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand   24 Trumbull, CT          11:06.35   3 
        45.507 (45.507)  1:27.665 (42.158)  2:09.365 (41.700)  2:50.139 (40.775)
      3:31.509 (41.370)  4:13.371 (41.862)  4:55.387 (42.017)  5:37.321 (41.934)
      6:19.855 (42.534)  7:01.175 (41.320)  7:42.409 (41.235)  8:24.013 (41.604)
      9:06.069 (42.057)  9:47.981 (41.912) 10:27.808 (39.827) 11:06.342 (38.534)
  3 # 1516 Anna Boyd          22 Attleboro, MA         11:10.24   2 
        44.235 (44.235)  1:25.325 (41.090)  2:06.684 (41.360)  2:48.317 (41.634)
      3:30.413 (42.096)  4:12.645 (42.232)  4:55.542 (42.898)  5:38.272 (42.730)
      6:21.831 (43.559)  7:04.797 (42.966)  7:47.541 (42.745)  8:30.090 (42.549)
      9:11.445 (41.356)  9:53.106 (41.661) 10:34.069 (40.963) 11:10.233 (36.165)
  4 #  922 Allison Kuzma      24 Zeeland, MI           11:11.49   3 
        44.542 (44.542)  1:26.755 (42.214)  2:08.757 (42.002)  2:49.364 (40.608)
      3:29.887 (40.523)  4:11.600 (41.714)  4:53.374 (41.774)  5:35.370 (41.996)
      6:17.502 (42.132)  6:59.457 (41.956)  7:41.464 (42.007)  8:23.437 (41.974)
      9:05.523 (42.086)  9:48.189 (42.666) 10:29.867 (41.679) 11:11.489 (41.622)
  5 # 1350 Ella Meccia        25 Dunkirk, MD           11:11.81   3 
        45.110 (45.110)  1:27.350 (42.240)  2:08.992 (41.642)  2:49.793 (40.801)
      3:30.952 (41.160)  4:12.721 (41.770)  4:55.537 (42.816)  5:37.699 (42.162)
      6:20.709 (43.010)  7:03.605 (42.896)  7:47.217 (43.612)  8:31.739 (44.522)
      9:16.246 (44.508)  9:58.123 (41.878) 10:37.270 (39.147) 11:11.803 (34.533)
  6 #  672 Maddie Archdale    24 Knoxville, TN         11:12.78   3 
        44.041 (44.041)  1:26.302 (42.262)  2:08.529 (42.227)  2:49.665 (41.136)
      3:30.916 (41.252)  4:12.565 (41.650)  4:55.051 (42.486)  5:37.062 (42.011)
      6:20.167 (43.105)  7:02.183 (42.017)  7:43.753 (41.570)  8:26.513 (42.760)
      9:08.960 (42.448)  9:52.107 (43.148) 10:34.377 (42.270) 11:12.780 (38.404)
  7 # 1332 Maizey Aikey       23 Bloomsburg, PA        11:18.85   3 
        44.303 (44.303)  1:26.535 (42.232)  2:08.195 (41.661)  2:48.997 (40.802)
      3:29.576 (40.579)  4:11.253 (41.677)  4:53.078 (41.826)  5:35.087 (42.010)
      6:17.619 (42.532)  6:59.949 (42.331)  7:42.469 (42.520)  8:25.431 (42.962)
      9:09.239 (43.808)  9:53.394 (44.156) 10:36.766 (43.372) 11:18.843 (42.078)
  8 #  301 Mackenzie Cook     25 Madbury, NH           11:21.61   1 
        46.945 (46.945)  1:27.010 (40.066)  2:08.331 (41.322)  2:49.911 (41.580)
      3:32.013 (42.102)  4:13.895 (41.882)  4:57.132 (43.238)  5:40.565 (43.434)
      6:24.304 (43.739)  7:08.311 (44.007)  7:51.903 (43.593)  8:36.082 (44.179)
      9:19.971 (43.890) 10:03.947 (43.976) 10:46.185 (42.238) 11:21.608 (35.424)
  9 #   47 Mia Loafman        23 Rogers, AR            11:22.11   1 
        47.924 (47.924)  1:28.356 (40.432)  2:08.086 (39.730)  2:49.566 (41.480)
      3:31.463 (41.897)  4:14.136 (42.674)  4:57.228 (43.092)  5:40.169 (42.942)
      6:23.645 (43.476)  7:07.076 (43.431)  7:51.021 (43.946)  8:35.789 (44.768)
      9:20.272 (44.484) 10:04.261 (43.990) 10:46.523 (42.262) 11:22.109 (35.586)
 10 # 1359 Shaelan McNally    24 Haddon Heights, NJ    11:22.39   2 
        43.779 (43.779)  1:25.067 (41.288)  2:06.227 (41.160)  2:48.152 (41.925)
      3:30.146 (41.994)  4:12.639 (42.493)  4:55.523 (42.884)  5:38.497 (42.975)
      6:22.695 (44.198)  7:07.004 (44.310)  7:52.630 (45.626)  8:36.445 (43.815)
      9:20.870 (44.426) 10:04.659 (43.789) 10:47.273 (42.614) 11:22.383 (35.111)
 11 # 1842 Amanda Kelly       22 West Chester, PA      11:24.59   1 
        48.387 (48.387)  1:27.620 (39.234)  2:07.572 (39.952)  2:49.271 (41.699)
      3:31.123 (41.852)  4:13.915 (42.793)  4:56.889 (42.974)  5:39.414 (42.525)
      6:20.521 (41.108)  7:03.043 (42.522)  7:46.321 (43.278)  8:29.968 (43.648)
      9:14.187 (44.220)  9:59.029 (44.842) 10:42.859 (43.830) 11:24.584 (41.725)
 12 # 1773 Daphne Theiler     22 Sharon, MA            11:24.94   2 
        45.024 (45.024)  1:26.259 (41.235)  2:07.975 (41.716)  2:50.201 (42.227)
      3:31.648 (41.447)  4:13.840 (42.192)  4:56.491 (42.652)  5:39.328 (42.837)
      6:23.196 (43.868)  7:05.767 (42.572)  7:50.189 (44.422)  8:34.927 (44.738)
      9:19.197 (44.270) 10:03.356 (44.160) 10:45.855 (42.499) 11:24.938 (39.084)
 13 # 1292 Raquel Lewis       25 Vienna, VA            11:25.50   1 
        47.576 (47.576)  1:28.233 (40.657)  2:08.639 (40.407)  2:50.382 (41.743)
      3:32.513 (42.131)  4:14.015 (41.503)  4:57.623 (43.608)  5:40.839 (43.216)
      6:24.289 (43.451)  7:08.873 (44.584)  7:52.623 (43.750)  8:36.997 (44.374)
      9:20.536 (43.540) 10:04.486 (43.950) 10:46.834 (42.348) 11:25.494 (38.660)
 14 #   44 McKenna Arguien    22 Churchville, NY       11:25.94   2 
        43.919 (43.919)  1:25.239 (41.320)  2:07.233 (41.994)  2:49.441 (42.209)
      3:31.575 (42.134)  4:14.410 (42.836)  4:56.953 (42.543)  5:40.285 (43.333)
      6:23.849 (43.564)  7:07.383 (43.534)  7:52.149 (44.766)  8:36.994 (44.845)
      9:21.264 (44.270) 10:05.349 (44.085) 10:48.339 (42.990) 11:25.933 (37.594)
 15 #   26 Ellen Anderson     25 Chicago, IL           11:26.37   2 
        44.884 (44.884)  1:25.892 (41.008)  2:07.689 (41.798)  2:49.857 (42.168)
      3:32.200 (42.344)  4:15.001 (42.801)  4:58.213 (43.212)  5:41.352 (43.140)
      6:24.511 (43.160)  7:07.975 (43.464)  7:52.599 (44.624)  8:37.795 (45.196)
      9:21.957 (44.163) 10:05.705 (43.748) 10:48.537 (42.832) 11:26.368 (37.832)
 16 #  661 Audrey Naticchia   24 Haddonfield, NJ       11:27.84   2 
        43.955 (43.955)  1:25.417 (41.462)  2:07.050 (41.634)  2:48.709 (41.660)
      3:30.710 (42.001)  4:13.129 (42.420)  4:55.968 (42.839)  5:38.941 (42.974)
      6:22.819 (43.878)  7:06.673 (43.855)  7:51.580 (44.907)  8:36.157 (44.577)
      9:20.580 (44.424) 10:04.372 (43.792) 10:47.226 (42.854) 11:27.838 (40.612)
 17 #  280 Cameron Coletti    23 Rockville Centre, N   11:28.63   2 
        44.015 (44.015)  1:25.620 (41.605)  2:07.262 (41.642)  2:49.503 (42.242)
      3:31.935 (42.432)  4:14.646 (42.712)  4:57.752 (43.106)  5:40.963 (43.212)
      6:23.966 (43.003)  7:07.676 (43.710)  7:52.221 (44.545)  8:37.288 (45.068)
      9:21.669 (44.381) 10:05.650 (43.982) 10:49.302 (43.652) 11:28.630 (39.328)
 18 #  771 Melanie Barbosa    22 Howell, NJ            11:31.07   2 
        42.573 (42.573)  1:24.441 (41.868)  2:06.941 (42.500)  2:49.235 (42.294)
      3:32.049 (42.814)  4:14.925 (42.876)  4:58.082 (43.158)  5:41.294 (43.212)
      6:24.322 (43.028)  7:07.941 (43.620)  7:52.416 (44.475)  8:37.664 (45.248)
      9:21.855 (44.192) 10:06.033 (44.178) 10:49.630 (43.597) 11:31.064 (41.434)
 19 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto  23 Mullica Hll, NJ       11:31.19   3 
        44.720 (44.720)  1:26.951 (42.232)  2:08.820 (41.869)  2:49.515 (40.695)
      3:30.596 (41.082)  4:12.323 (41.727)  4:54.673 (42.351)  5:37.384 (42.711)
      6:20.543 (43.160)  7:03.360 (42.817)  7:47.087 (43.727)  8:31.539 (44.452)
      9:16.451 (44.912) 10:00.544 (44.094) 10:46.107 (45.564) 11:31.181 (45.074)
 20 #   46 Payton LeBlanc     24 Springdale, AR        11:33.45   1 
        48.257 (48.257)  1:28.624 (40.367)  2:08.369 (39.745)  2:50.049 (41.681)
      3:32.325 (42.276)  4:14.537 (42.213)  4:57.903 (43.366)  5:41.128 (43.225)
      6:24.046 (42.918)  7:09.047 (45.001)  7:53.129 (44.082)  8:37.887 (44.758)
      9:22.973 (45.087) 10:08.943 (45.970) 10:54.184 (45.242) 11:33.441 (39.258)
 21 # 2002 Molly Sullivan     22 North Kingstown, RI   11:33.93   2 
        44.158 (44.158)  1:25.514 (41.356)  2:07.501 (41.987)  2:49.699 (42.198)
      3:31.819 (42.120)  4:14.737 (42.918)  4:57.683 (42.946)  5:41.064 (43.382)
      6:24.255 (43.192)  7:08.176 (43.921)  7:51.954 (43.778)  8:37.755 (45.801)
      9:22.573 (44.818) 10:07.841 (45.269) 10:52.809 (44.968) 11:33.926 (41.117)
 22 # 1140 Olivia Montini     22 Huntingdon Valley,    11:35.81   2 
        44.787 (44.787)  1:24.933 (40.147)  2:05.845 (40.912)  2:47.512 (41.668)
      3:29.669 (42.158)  4:12.186 (42.517)  4:55.169 (42.983)  5:38.008 (42.840)
      6:21.814 (43.806)  7:06.583 (44.770)  7:52.550 (45.967)  8:38.441 (45.892)
      9:23.676 (45.235) 10:09.280 (45.604) 10:54.445 (45.165) 11:35.808 (41.364)
 23 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf   23 Cinnaminson, NJ       11:36.02   1 
        46.178 (46.178)  1:26.045 (39.867)  2:06.845 (40.801)  2:48.807 (41.962)
      3:30.670 (41.864)  4:13.559 (42.890)  4:56.551 (42.992)  5:39.927 (43.376)
      6:23.285 (43.359)  7:07.557 (44.272)  7:52.337 (44.780)  8:36.759 (44.422)
      9:21.479 (44.720) 10:07.369 (45.891) 10:52.721 (45.352) 11:36.018 (43.297)
 24 #  633 Naomi Gomel        24 New York, NY          11:36.22   3 
        44.873 (44.873)  1:27.205 (42.332)  2:09.168 (41.963)  2:50.413 (41.245)
      3:31.655 (41.243)  4:14.167 (42.512)  4:57.197 (43.031)  5:40.469 (43.272)
      6:24.342 (43.874)  7:08.378 (44.036)  7:52.796 (44.418)  8:37.898 (45.102)
      9:22.877 (44.979) 10:07.877 (45.001) 10:52.223 (44.346) 11:36.216 (43.994)
 25 #  389 Ava Capone         23 Deer Park, NY         11:37.61   2 
        43.725 (43.725)  1:24.976 (41.252)  2:06.121 (41.145)  2:48.013 (41.892)
      3:29.895 (41.883)  4:12.465 (42.570)  4:55.313 (42.849)  5:38.171 (42.858)
      6:22.426 (44.255)  7:06.393 (43.967)  7:51.890 (45.498)  8:37.581 (45.692)
      9:24.001 (46.420) 10:10.680 (46.680) 10:55.828 (45.148) 11:37.603 (41.775)
 26 #  182 Olivia Girand      23 New York, NY          11:44.12   2 
        44.591 (44.591)  1:26.717 (42.126)  2:08.960 (42.244)  2:51.193 (42.233)
      3:33.726 (42.534)  4:17.199 (43.474)  5:02.160 (44.961)  5:47.945 (45.786)
      6:33.967 (46.022)  7:20.623 (46.656)  8:06.105 (45.482)  8:51.745 (45.641)
      9:36.794 (45.049) 10:21.667 (44.873) 11:04.733 (43.066) 11:44.111 (39.379)
 27 #  690 Molly Harding      22 Manton, MI            11:46.18   1 
        46.661 (46.661)  1:27.660 (41.000)  2:08.850 (41.190)  2:51.201 (42.352)
      3:34.230 (43.029)  4:17.777 (43.547)  5:02.185 (44.409)  5:47.010 (44.825)
      6:31.903 (44.894)  7:17.301 (45.398)  8:02.727 (45.426)  8:48.529 (45.802)
      9:34.248 (45.719) 10:19.850 (45.602) 11:04.736 (44.886) 11:46.172 (41.436)
 28 # 1395 Braetan Peters     22 Annville, PA          11:46.87   1 
        46.378 (46.378)  1:25.771 (39.393)  2:06.689 (40.918)  2:48.350 (41.662)
      3:30.271 (41.922)  4:13.353 (43.082)  4:56.530 (43.178)  5:39.869 (43.340)
      6:23.578 (43.709)  7:08.678 (45.100)  7:53.262 (44.584)  8:38.903 (45.642)
      9:26.631 (47.728) 10:15.262 (48.631) 11:03.239 (47.978) 11:46.864 (43.625)
 29 # 1795 Sofia Tulik        22 Ludlow, MA            11:48.46   1 
        46.121 (46.121)  1:27.375 (41.255)  2:08.687 (41.312)  2:52.354 (43.667)
      3:35.639 (43.286)  4:19.745 (44.106)  5:03.373 (43.628)  5:47.804 (44.431)
      6:32.568 (44.764)  7:17.525 (44.958)  8:03.024 (45.499)  8:48.892 (45.868)
      9:34.637 (45.746) 10:20.524 (45.887) 11:05.713 (45.190) 11:48.451 (42.738)
 30 # 1873 Katie Dutko        24 Rockville, MD         11:49.64   3 
        45.303 (45.303)  1:27.483 (42.180)  2:09.433 (41.950)  2:50.566 (41.134)
      3:32.073 (41.508)  4:14.824 (42.751)  4:58.020 (43.196)  5:42.085 (44.066)
      6:26.317 (44.232)  7:12.787 (46.470)  8:00.539 (47.753)  8:48.455 (47.916)
      9:36.111 (47.656) 10:22.719 (46.608) 11:06.585 (43.866) 11:49.632 (43.048)
 31 #  123 Andrea Becker      22 New York, NY          11:54.00   1 
        47.325 (47.325)  1:28.034 (40.710)  2:09.234 (41.200)  2:51.579 (42.345)
      3:34.623 (43.044)  4:18.656 (44.034)  5:03.625 (44.969)  5:48.210 (44.586)
      6:33.434 (45.224)  7:19.627 (46.193)  8:06.447 (46.820)  8:53.697 (47.251)
      9:41.199 (47.502) 10:27.381 (46.182) 11:11.893 (44.512) 11:53.995 (42.102)
 32 #  109 Keaney Bayha       25 Warwick, RI           12:04.85   3 
        45.807 (45.807)  1:29.388 (43.581)  2:13.893 (44.506)  2:59.137 (45.244)
      3:44.608 (45.472)  4:30.469 (45.861)  5:16.105 (45.636)  6:02.673 (46.568)
      6:48.615 (45.942)  7:34.523 (45.908)  8:20.577 (46.054)  9:06.629 (46.052)
      9:52.983 (46.355) 10:38.839 (45.856) 11:23.441 (44.602) 12:04.847 (41.406)
 33 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds     26 Saranac, NY           12:08.12   1 
        48.129 (48.129)  1:28.769 (40.640)  2:09.695 (40.927)  2:52.191 (42.496)
      3:36.175 (43.984)  4:20.318 (44.143)  5:05.052 (44.734)  5:50.853 (45.801)
      6:38.227 (47.374)  7:26.901 (48.674)  8:14.891 (47.990)  9:03.199 (48.308)
      9:51.423 (48.224) 10:38.599 (47.177) 11:23.844 (45.245) 12:08.117 (44.274)
 -- #  219 Lulu Calame        23 Greenfield, MA             DNS   3 
 -- #  792 Keelin Bremner     23 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   62 Vaughn Devaughn    22 Baltimore, MD             8.25q  3 
  2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney      23 Stonington, CT            8.26q  1 
  3 # 1500 Jacobie Sims       22 Columbia, SC              8.39q  4 
  4 #  265 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               8.40q  3 
  5 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski  22 Roselle, NJ               8.52q  2 
  6 #  735 Jared Salem        22 Hingham, MA               8.55q  1  8.543
  7 #  179 Jarrett Boxley     22 Bristol, CT               8.55q  1  8.544
  8 # 1024 Carter Maffet      23 Waterford, WI             8.65q  4 
  9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas    22 Butler, NY                8.66   1  8.651
 10 #  299 Ethan Conrad       22 Harrisburg, PA            8.66   2  8.654
 11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia    23 New Haven, CT             8.66   2  8.659
 12 #  485 Joshua Wilkie      22 Ellington, CT             8.70   3 
 13 #  283 Angelo Confort     23 Aquebogue, NY             8.76   1 
 14 # 2062 Logan Gee          22 Baltimore, MD             8.77   4 
 15 #  569 Jordon Quinn       24 Freeport, NY              8.78   3 
 16 # 1617 Jamar Smith        25 Lynchburg, VA             8.81   1 
 17 # 1117 Kanye Mills        23 Blackwood, NJ             8.86   4  8.852
 18 #  693 Anthony Harris     22 Middletown, DE            8.86   4  8.855 8.860
 19 # 2026 Yashahya Brown     24 Sewell, NJ                8.89   3  8.882
 20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke      22 Windsor, CT               8.89   2  8.884
 21 #  372 Tristen Parker     22 Washington, DC            9.00   2 
 22 #  591 Chris Somersel     25 New Rochelle, NY          9.10   1 
 -- #  634 Ricardo Goncalves  22 Revere, MA                  DQ   4  intentional knock hu
 -- # 1615 Bashir Praileau    23 Schenectady, NY            DNS   2 
 -- #  946 Michael Lawrence   22 South Plainfield, N        DNS   3 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   62 Vaughn Devaughn    22 Baltimore, MD             8.17  
  2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney      23 Stonington, CT            8.18  
  3 #  265 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               8.31  
  4 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski  22 Roselle, NJ               8.42  
  5 # 1024 Carter Maffet      23 Waterford, WI             8.43  
  6 #  735 Jared Salem        22 Hingham, MA               8.46   8.453
  7 # 1500 Jacobie Sims       22 Columbia, SC              8.46   8.456
  8 #  179 Jarrett Boxley     22 Bristol, CT               8.60  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas    22 Butler, NY                      
 10 #  299 Ethan Conrad       22 Harrisburg, PA                  
 11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia    23 New Haven, CT                   
 12 #  485 Joshua Wilkie      22 Ellington, CT                   
 13 #  283 Angelo Confort     23 Aquebogue, NY                   
 14 # 2062 Logan Gee          22 Baltimore, MD                   
 15 #  569 Jordon Quinn       24 Freeport, NY                    
 16 # 1617 Jamar Smith        25 Lynchburg, VA                   
 17 # 1117 Kanye Mills        23 Blackwood, NJ                   
 18 #  693 Anthony Harris     22 Middletown, DE                  
 19 # 2026 Yashahya Brown     24 Sewell, NJ                      
 20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke      22 Windsor, CT                     
 21 #  372 Tristen Parker     22 Washington, DC                  
 22 #  591 Chris Somersel     25 New Rochelle, NY                
 -- #  634 Ricardo Goncalves  22 Revere, MA                      
 -- # 1615 Bashir Praileau    23 Schenectady, NY                 
 -- #  946 Michael Lawrence   22 South Plainfield, N             
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL             9.05q  3 
  2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley      23 Rahway, NJ                9.12q  6 
  3 #  362 Aminah Martin      22 Washington, DC            9.15q  1 
  4 #  129 Aaliyah Berry      23 Columbia, SC              9.17q  7 
  5 # 1766 Jade Celestine     22 Ajax, ON                  9.21q  2 
  6 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             9.24q  4 
  7 # 1403 Shea Burke         23 Point Pleasant Boro       9.25q  7 
  8 #  375 Kylie Ritz         22 Washington, DC            9.27q  1 
  9 #  194 Maddy Brooks       23 Hershey, PA               9.30   5 
 10 # 1918 Shani Smith        22 Windsor, CT               9.32   2 
 11 # 1673 Synai Jones        22 Cumming, GA               9.33   2  9.324
 12 # 2008 Morgan Lane        23 Columbia, MD              9.33   6  9.330
 13 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT           9.34   2  9.334
 14 #  463 Shalom Adzakro     22 Elizabeth, NJ             9.34   4  9.340
 15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ               9.35   5 
 16 #  733 Emma Mills         23 Hingham, MA               9.37   5 
 17 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas   23 Whitby, ON                9.38   5 
 18 #  278 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA               9.39   7 
 19 #  823 Ariyana Jackson    23 Randolph, NJ              9.40   1  9.394
 20 # 2071 Ella Jenkins       23 Detroit, MI               9.40   3  9.398
 21 #  669 Ny'era Hand-brook  23 Burlington, NJ            9.49   7 
 22 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA             9.50   3 
 23 # 1741 Leanely Cruz       23 Nottingham, MD            9.51   4 
 24 #  519 Erin Finley        22 Randolph, NJ              9.52   2 
 25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks      22 Oklahoma City, OK         9.59   1  9.581
 26 #  609 Elena Juarez       25 Gaithersburg, MD          9.59   1  9.583
 27 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             9.64   1  9.633
 28 # 1105 Abby Fush          22 Farmington, MI            9.64   4  9.636
 29 #  623 Riley Gibbons      22 Charlotte, NC             9.64   2  9.637
 30 # 1913 Alana Martin       23 Windsor, CT               9.66   6 
 31 #  941 Katherine Baisley  23 Milford, CT               9.69   3 
 32 #  875 Brooke DeWeese     22 Saratoga Springs, N       9.71   3  9.701
 33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis    22 Uniondale, NY             9.71   5  9.704
 33 #  660 Livsey Kegler      22 Haddonfield, NJ           9.71   4  9.704
 35 #  479 Maisha Valme       23 Elizabeth, NJ             9.77   7 
 36 # 1489 Karina Macosko     22 Pfafftown, NC             9.78   5 
 37 #  917 Katie Koryczan     22 Crown Point, IN           9.80   3 
 38 #  695 Brooke Freschi     23 Hasbrouck Heights,        9.85   3 
 39 #  281 Carmelle Alexis    22 Hillside, NJ              9.87   6 
 40 #   28 Aneka Andrews      22 McLean, VA                9.88   5  9.874
 41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez       22 Sparks, MD                9.88   4  9.879
 42 #  682 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN             9.94   2 
 43 #  181 Diana Campbell     22 Bronx, NY                 9.96   6 
 44 #  616 Zameara Simpson    23 Garner, NC               10.01   7 
 45 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT               10.02   6  10.011
 46 #  163 Nalanie Clement    22 Irvington, NJ            10.02   2  10.018
 47 #  221 Sara Manson        23 Merrick, NY              10.07   5 
 48 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil     22 Valley Cottage, NY       10.08   4 
 49 #  224 Zoe Eastman-Gross  25 Old Lyme, CT             10.11   3 
 50 #  915 Elena Olson        24 New Rochelle, NY         10.34   6 
 51 #  149 Johniece Jones     22 Bloomfield, CT           10.90   7 
 52 # 1718 Shiana Susa        22 Rochester, NY            10.97   1 
 -- #  427 Brianna Rodriguez  23 Columbia, SC               DNF   4 
 -- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies  22 Saint Albans, NY           DNS   1 
 -- #  567 Lily Fratantonio   23 Hudson, OH                 DNS   7 
 -- #  199 Makeshria Brown    22 Columbia, SC               DNS   6 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  129 Aaliyah Berry      23 Columbia, SC              8.77  
  2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley      23 Rahway, NJ                8.97  
  3 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL             9.04  
  4 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             9.09  
  5 # 1403 Shea Burke         23 Point Pleasant Boro       9.12  
  6 #  362 Aminah Martin      22 Washington, DC            9.24  
  7 # 1766 Jade Celestine     22 Ajax, ON                  9.27  
  8 #  375 Kylie Ritz         22 Washington, DC            9.36  
Preliminaries
  9 #  194 Maddy Brooks       23 Hershey, PA                     
 10 # 1918 Shani Smith        22 Windsor, CT                     
 11 # 1673 Synai Jones        22 Cumming, GA                     
 12 # 2008 Morgan Lane        23 Columbia, MD                    
 13 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT                 
 14 #  463 Shalom Adzakro     22 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ                     
 16 #  733 Emma Mills         23 Hingham, MA                     
 17 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas   23 Whitby, ON                      
 18 #  278 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA                     
 19 #  823 Ariyana Jackson    23 Randolph, NJ                    
 20 # 2071 Ella Jenkins       23 Detroit, MI                     
 21 #  669 Ny'era Hand-brook  23 Burlington, NJ                  
 22 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA                   
 23 # 1741 Leanely Cruz       23 Nottingham, MD                  
 24 #  519 Erin Finley        22 Randolph, NJ                    
 25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks      22 Oklahoma City, OK               
 26 #  609 Elena Juarez       25 Gaithersburg, MD                
 27 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC                   
 28 # 1105 Abby Fush          22 Farmington, MI                  
 29 #  623 Riley Gibbons      22 Charlotte, NC                   
 30 # 1913 Alana Martin       23 Windsor, CT                     
 31 #  941 Katherine Baisley  23 Milford, CT                     
 32 #  875 Brooke DeWeese     22 Saratoga Springs, N             
 33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis    22 Uniondale, NY                   
 33 #  660 Livsey Kegler      22 Haddonfield, NJ                 
 35 #  479 Maisha Valme       23 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 36 # 1489 Karina Macosko     22 Pfafftown, NC                   
 37 #  917 Katie Koryczan     22 Crown Point, IN                 
 38 #  695 Brooke Freschi     23 Hasbrouck Heights,              
 39 #  281 Carmelle Alexis    22 Hillside, NJ                    
 40 #   28 Aneka Andrews      22 McLean, VA                      
 41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez       22 Sparks, MD                      
 42 #  682 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN                   
 43 #  181 Diana Campbell     22 Bronx, NY                       
 44 #  616 Zameara Simpson    23 Garner, NC                      
 45 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT                      
 46 #  163 Nalanie Clement    22 Irvington, NJ                   
 47 #  221 Sara Manson        23 Merrick, NY                     
 48 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil     22 Valley Cottage, NY              
 49 #  224 Zoe Eastman-Gross  25 Old Lyme, CT                    
 50 #  915 Elena Olson        24 New Rochelle, NY                
 51 #  149 Johniece Jones     22 Bloomfield, CT                  
 52 # 1718 Shiana Susa        22 Rochester, NY                   
 -- #  427 Brianna Rodriguez  23 Columbia, SC                    
 -- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies  22 Saint Albans, NY                
 -- #  567 Lily Fratantonio   23 Hudson, OH                      
 -- #  199 Makeshria Brown    22 Columbia, SC                    
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sjb Elite Tc-Ny                                     1:30.81   6 
     1) #1610 Mark Scott 22             2) #1606 Patrick Moloney 23       
     3) #1605 Derrick Hill 22           4) #1608 Bryce Robinson 22        
        45.090 (45.090)  1:08.057 (22.967)  1:30.801 (22.745)
  2 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       1:31.66   6 
     1) #817 Jamar DeBerry 22           2) #821 Zandray Thompson 22       
     3) #819 Joshua Rand 22             4) #820 Shaun Stalker 22          
        45.607 (45.607)  1:08.301 (22.695)  1:31.651 (23.350)
  3 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         1:31.98   4 
     1) #586 Marcus Nahim 23            2) #589 Ty'Qwell Shipmon 24       
     3) #592 Kyle Stewart 23            4) #594 Hunter Zusi 23            
          45.26 (45.26)    1:08.63 (23.37)    1:31.98 (23.36)
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:32.21   4 
     1) #1902 Oswin Charlemagne 22      2) #1904 Justin Dawkins 22        
     3) #1909 Grant Harris 23           4) #1915 Breon Parker 22          
          46.02 (46.02)    1:09.24 (23.23)    1:32.21 (22.97)
  5 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    1:32.34   4 
     1) #998 Luke Petryna 24            2) #995 Brandon Dong 24           
     3) #1003 Ethan Wang 23             4) #997 Krish Malhotra 22         
          46.47 (46.47)    1:09.97 (23.51)    1:32.34 (22.37)
  6 Reagan Elite Tc-Nc                                  1:32.46   5 
     1) #1492 VJ Wilkins 22             2) #1484 Jeremiah Bailey 23       
     3) #1490 Hezekiah Saunders 24      4) #1485 Zion Fant 23             
        46.570 (46.570)  1:09.474 (22.904)  1:32.452 (22.978)
  7 Team Lca-Va                                         1:32.64   4 
     1) #1740 Casey Schmincke 22        2) #1738 Gideon Davidson 25       
     3) #1739 Jeb Moon 25               4) #1737 Jaylin Belford 22        
          46.86 (46.86)    1:09.66 (22.80)    1:32.64 (22.98)
  8 Ball Out Tc-Va                                      1:32.79   3 
     1) #1956 DaRon Wilson 23           2) #1953 Joshia Persinger 25      
     3) #1957 Domonic Wright 23         4) #1951 Peyton Lewis 24          
        46.646 (46.646)  1:10.601 (23.956)  1:32.781 (22.180)
  9 Wildcats Tc-Md                                      1:32.89   6 
     1) #1875 Fernando Ibarra 22        2) #1881 Quentin Williams 23      
     3) #1879 Hazael Magino 22          4) #1871 Lucas Boiteux 22         
        45.681 (45.681)  1:09.393 (23.713)  1:32.881 (23.488)
 10 Winchester Tc-Ma                                    1:32.97   1 
     1) #1900 James Yazici 25           2) #1897 Kuzey Kaya 23            
     3) #1898 Daniel Killian 25         4) #1899 Easton Tan 22            
        47.541 (47.541)  1:10.424 (22.884)  1:32.968 (22.544)
 11 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   1:33.17   5 
     1) #264 Isaiah Harris 22           2) #267 Daniel Richardson 24      
     3) #266 Seville Lucas 25           4) #265 CJ Krzanowicz 22          
        46.836 (46.836)  1:10.688 (23.853)  1:33.164 (22.476)
 12 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                           1:33.33   4 
     1)                                 2) #43 Ian VerSteeg 22            
     3) #39 Chancellor DeRosier 24      4) #41 Max Moss 23                
          46.87 (46.87)    1:10.86 (23.99)    1:33.33 (22.48)
 13 Randolph Blue Devils Tc-Ma                          1:33.65   3 
     1) #2086 John Morgan 23            2) #2084 Gardy Augustin 23        
     3) #2085 Carl Deye 22              4) #2087 Jaden Phillips 23        
        48.018 (48.018)  1:11.180 (23.162)  1:33.650 (22.470)
 14 Manchester Tc-Nj                                    1:33.81   1 
     1) #1048 William Freeman 23        2) #1046 Tyrone Benjamin 23       
     3) #1050 Joseph Kurak 24           4) #1045 Al-Mubaraq Aderogba 23   
        46.858 (46.858)  1:10.567 (23.709)  1:33.803 (23.236)
 15 Needham Tc-Ma                                       1:33.85   1 
     1) #1220 Joshua Herrera 22         2) #1222 William Mahoney 22       
     3) #1219 Andrew Daly 22            4) #1221 Daniel Jordan 24         
        47.981 (47.981)  1:11.309 (23.328)  1:33.847 (22.538)
 16 Rocks Tc-Ma                                         1:33.97   1 
     1) #1525 Matthew Saunders 22       2) #1518 Liam Concannon 22        
     3) #1519 Nolan Duffy 22            4) #1523 Connor McHale 23         
        47.111 (47.111)  1:10.858 (23.747)  1:33.962 (23.104)
 17 Wolverine Tc-Va                                     1:34.19   2 
     1) #1933 Langdon VanRemortel 23    2) #1929 Akwasi Nyantakyi 22      
     3) #1923 Ashton English 22         4) #1930 George Poulson 23        
        48.053 (48.053)  1:11.914 (23.861)  1:34.183 (22.270)
 18 Patriot Tc-Md                                       1:34.23   2 
     1) #1339 Tyler Baskett 22          2) #1346 Nathan Jacobs 22         
     3) #1349 Ragiariki Lewis 23        4) #1342 Cason Bradford 22        
        47.390 (47.390)  1:10.509 (23.119)  1:34.230 (23.722)
 19 West Chester Ac-Pa                                  1:34.24   4 
     1) #1844 Will Potter 23            2) #1843 Preston Lubeski 23       
     3) #1841 Cooper DeVries 23         4) #1845 Bobby Hicks 22           
          46.66 (46.66)    1:10.55 (23.90)    1:34.24 (23.69)
 20 Byrd Sports Performance Tc-Pa                       1:34.34   2 
     1) #2015 Alexander Lyon 22         2) #2014 Jack Inglis 24           
     3) #2016 James Wisecarver 24       4) #211 Aiden Tobin 22            
        47.611 (47.611)  1:11.820 (24.209)  1:34.336 (22.517)
 21 Lion Mode Tc-Ct                                     1:34.47   3 
     1) #989 Jelan Kollie 22            2) #990 Lucas Leon-Bareiro 22     
     3) #984 Christopher Barkasy 22     4) #987 Paul Burkett 22           
        48.246 (48.246)  1:11.424 (23.178)  1:34.464 (23.041)
 22 Oakton Elite Tc-Va                                  1:34.64   6 
     1) #1289 Bradley Kessler 22        2) #1284 Jalen Bunch 23           
     3) #1286 Christopher Gayton 22     4) #1288 Ethan Jones 22           
        46.942 (46.942)  1:10.897 (23.955)  1:34.635 (23.738)
 23 Virginia Raptors Rv2 Tc-Va                          1:34.79   6 
     1) #1811 Malachi Coleman 25        2) #1812 Kam'ron Dillard 24       
     3) #1815 Tequan Martin 24          4) #1814 Tyrece Leftwich 24       
        47.681 (47.681)  1:11.719 (24.038)  1:34.789 (23.071)
 24 Island Express Tc-Ny-Wag                            1:35.24   5 
     1)                                 2) #812 Michael Perez-Cardozo 23  
     3) #807 Alberic Gbaguidi 22        4) #809 Zander Mercado 22         
        47.584 (47.584)  1:11.851 (24.267)  1:35.232 (23.381)
 25 Ball Out Tc-Va  'B'                                 1:35.57   3 
     1) #1955 Jonathan Vernon 23        2) #1954 Christopher Cole 24      
     3) #1950 Jayveon Jones 24          4) #1949 Evyn Hughes 24           
        48.215 (48.215)  1:12.551 (24.336)  1:35.567 (23.016)
 26 South Farms Tc-Ct                                   1:36.22   5 
     1) #1636 Owen Pestka 22            2) #1635 Owen Miller 22           
     3) #1634 Eamon Conneely 22         4) #1637 Chase Vitale 22          
        47.076 (47.076)  1:12.875 (25.800)  1:36.220 (23.346)
 27 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny                           1:36.87   1 
     1) #2013 Jaime Padilla 22          2) #2011 David Davitt 24          
     3) #2012 Chris Diaz 24             4) #2010 Naiim Aponte 24          
        47.840 (47.840)  1:12.173 (24.334)  1:36.862 (24.689)
 28 James W. Robinson Tc-Va                             1:42.34   3 
     1) #830 Nick Yennerell 22          2) #829 Steven Rathnofsky         
     3) #826 Essumang Awuah 22          4) #828 HaeJune Seo 22            
        55.905 (55.905)  1:19.213 (23.308)  1:42.335 (23.122)
 -- Rams Tc-Pa                                               DQ   5  interference # 3
     1) #2083 Travell Wellons 23        2) #2082 Justin Russell 22        
     3) #2078 Leonell Aguilar 23        4) #2079 Colby Basalyga 22        
        47.132 (47.132)  1:09.704 (22.572)  1:32.780 (23.076)
 -- Hingham Tc-Ma                                            DQ   2  Interference # 3
     1) #735 Jared Salem 22             2) #736 Thomas Shetzline 22       
     3) #727 Griffin Coppola 23         4) #739 Avery Warshaw 22          
        46.808 (46.808)  1:14.254 (27.446)  1:37.321 (23.068)
 -- DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                          DQ   6  interference
     1) #379 Robert Steward 24          2) #350 Anikwe Duru 24            
     3) #355 Asa Gregg 23               4) #382 Sean Williams 23          
        46.061 (46.061)  1:09.048 (22.987)  1:45.643 (36.596)
 -- Blacksburg Tc-Va                                         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) #140 Isaac Shimozono 22         2) #137 Ben Hager 23              
     3) #139 Dylan McDonald 22          4) #136 Caleb Byun 22             
        45.962 (45.962)  1:09.798 (23.836)  1:33.775 (23.978)
 -- Connetquot Tc-Ny                                         DQ   5  zone violation
     1) #294 Jhavani Thompson 24        2) #287 Aidan Mallon 22           
     3) #290 Emmanouil Paravalos 23     4) #293 Jermaine Thompson 23      
        47.319 (47.319)  1:10.936 (23.618)  1:32.744 (21.808)
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               1:44.85   3 
     1) #35 Christabelle Obi 22         2) #33 Mya Georgiadis 22          
     3) #37 Jada Wilson 25              4) #36 Mackenzie Robinson 23      
        51.821 (51.821)  1:19.339 (27.519)  1:44.844 (25.505)
  2 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     1:45.45   7 
     1) #345 Chayce Bryson 24           2) #346 Isabella Castillo 25      
     3) #375 Kylie Ritz 22              4) #371 Natasha Mosley 25         
        52.858 (52.858)  1:19.711 (26.854)  1:45.448 (25.738)
  3 Island Express Tc-Ny-Wag                            1:45.82   7 
     1) #808 Ava Grace LaMarca 23       2) #806 Alepha Ferrer 22          
     3) #803 Landy Brutus 23            4) #813 Mia Petersen 24           
        52.695 (52.695)  1:19.312 (26.618)  1:45.816 (26.504)
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:45.87   6 
     1) #1918 Shani Smith 22            2) #1920 Brittani Westberry 23    
     3) #1912 Cyana Lindsay 22          4) #1905 Aurelia Downes 23        
        52.558 (52.558)  1:19.524 (26.966)  1:45.865 (26.342)
  5 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:45.88   7 
     1) #332 Lauryn Clarke 22           2) #334 Gracie Emerick 23         
     3) #336 Malaika Habib 22           4) #335 Elsie Habib 24            
        52.089 (52.089)  1:18.748 (26.659)  1:45.874 (27.127)
  6 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               1:46.34   6 
     1) #783 Danielle DiEsso 24         2) #784 Alexa LaSasso 22          
     3) #785 Sabrina May 24             4) #789 Shelby Yager 23           
        53.157 (53.157)  1:20.348 (27.191)  1:46.340 (25.993)
  7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:46.41   6 
     1) #145 D'Jior Delisser 22         2) #148 Laniyah Henderson 23      
     3) #147 Aria Gray 24               4) #150 Sianna Lloyd 24           
        53.112 (53.112)  1:19.912 (26.800)  1:46.402 (26.490)
  8 Beachwood Tc-Oh                                     1:46.45   6 
     1) #114 Dakota Houston 24          2) #113 Aaliyah Edwards 22        
     3) #111 Amelie Cotta 22            4) #115 Lauren Luxenberg 23       
        54.166 (54.166)  1:21.048 (26.882)  1:46.446 (25.398)
  9 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    1:46.91   2 
     1) #285 Alexa Colondona 23         2) #292 Hannah Steiner 22         
     3) #288 Kaylin Mallon 25           4) #291 Isabella Portillo 23      
        53.535 (53.535)  1:20.527 (26.992)  1:46.901 (26.374)
 10 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:47.07   7 
     1) #1086 Summer Mellow 24          2) #1088 Kenslee O'Donnell 24     
     3) #1082 Soleil Bond-Johnson 25    4) #1084 Coco Dunham 22           
        53.180 (53.180)  1:20.653 (27.474)  1:47.064 (26.412)
 11 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                  1:47.59   3 
     1) #750 Ariana Taveras 22          2) #748 Mackenzie Fuhrer 24       
     3) #751 Aleatha West 23            4) #747 Logan Daley 24            
        54.451 (54.451)  1:22.266 (27.815)  1:47.585 (25.319)
 12 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:47.63   4 
     1) #2097 Nadya Coleman 23          2) #2099 Tayla Wilson 25          
     3) #2095 Kaia Alcime 25            4) #2098 Madison Cyrus 24         
        53.984 (53.984)  1:21.358 (27.374)  1:47.629 (26.272)
 13 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       1:47.73   4 
     1) #733 Emma Mills 23              2) #732 Margaret Lowther 23       
     3) #726 Francesca Candelieri 22    4) #737 Kelsey Tarby 23           
        53.945 (53.945)  1:21.541 (27.596)  1:47.730 (26.189)
 14 Reagan Elite Tc-Nc                                  1:47.74   7 
     1) #1487 Bailey Huff 25            2) #1486 Maia Grant 22            
     3) #1488 Kira Lewis 22             4) #1489 Karina Macosko 22        
        53.467 (53.467)  1:20.328 (26.861)  1:47.732 (27.404)
 15 Lady Knights Tc-Nj                                  1:47.85   6 
     1) #925 Kiabi Addison 23           2) #927 Ariel Haywood 22          
     3) #926 Aleia Haywood 25           4) #928 Shamsiyat Shehu 22        
        54.004 (54.004)  1:22.242 (28.238)  1:47.849 (25.607)
 16 Byrd Sports Performance Tc-Pa                       1:48.03   3 
     1) #210 Gianna Smith 24            2) #207 Taylor Graver 22          
     3) #208 Alexandra Lea 24           4) #212 Madison Trout 22          
        55.996 (55.996)  1:22.599 (26.604)  1:48.029 (25.430)
 17 Gaithersburg Tc-Md                                  1:48.17   3 
     1) #607 Jianna Fairfax-Wheeler 23  2) #608 Kayla Gordon 25           
     3) #611 Maria Martinez 24          4) #609 Elena Juarez 25           
        53.433 (53.433)  1:21.168 (27.735)  1:48.163 (26.996)
 18 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            1:48.27   2 
     1) #1452 Alysse Kiesewetter 24     2) #1454 Megan Rougas 22          
     3) #1447 Kate Becker 22            4) #1455 Kendall Williamson 22    
        54.600 (54.600)  1:22.959 (28.359)  1:48.263 (25.304)
 19 Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                  1:48.41   2 
     1) #163 Nalanie Clement 22         2) #162 Anaika Bazile 22          
     3) #164 Nousaline Georges 24       4) #165 Shanelle Vilson 22        
        53.701 (53.701)  1:21.642 (27.941)  1:48.410 (26.768)
 20 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny                               1:48.53   6 
     1) #1124 Madison Jellema 24        2) #1125 Sierra Jones 23          
     3) #1128 Zoey Terpak 25            4) #1120 Rihanna Burgher 23       
        55.912 (55.912)  1:22.898 (26.986)  1:48.522 (25.624)
 21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                          1:48.59   4 
     1) #1567 Kayleigh Chin 23          2) #1566 Brigid Byrnes 23         
     3) #1565 Naomi Berry 23            4) #1568 Jahmilia Dennis 22       
        54.403 (54.403)  1:21.605 (27.202)  1:48.584 (26.980)
 22 East Hartford Tc-Ct                                 1:49.53   4 
     1) #443 Queen Lewis 24             2) #442 Re'ann Fletcher 24        
     3) #445 Keira Stewart 24           4) #444 Kyrah Smith 24            
        56.779 (56.779)  1:22.978 (26.199)  1:49.524 (26.546)
 23 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny                             1:49.83   4 
     1) #1376 Reese Cialini 25          2) #1379 Allison Nickson 24       
     3) #1375 Raquella Casserino 23     4) #1382 Gabriella Zapasnik 22    
        55.224 (55.224)  1:23.163 (27.939)  1:49.828 (26.665)
 24 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    1:50.01   4 
     1) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23        2) #1000 Monica Sharma 23         
     3) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22         4) #1004 Summer Yung 22           
        55.294 (55.294)  1:22.134 (26.841)  1:50.004 (27.870)
 25 Oakton Elite Tc-Va                                  1:50.07   5 
     1) #1290 Abba Kodiaga 22           2) #1294 Ava Miller 24            
     3) #1282 Samarra Allen 23          4) #1283 Aurora Ayala 25          
        55.139 (55.139)  1:22.002 (26.863)  1:50.068 (28.067)
 26 Northern Lights Rc-Ny                               1:50.61   1 
     1) #1265 Madalyn Wynnik 25         2) #1263 Zoe Rainville 23         
     3) #1261 Marissa LeDuc 22          4) #1258 Olivia Davis 23          
        56.221 (56.221)  1:23.147 (26.926)  1:50.610 (27.464)
 27 Rocks Tc-Ma                                         1:50.80   5 
     1) #1520 Isabella Graziano 24      2) #1522 Olivia Kelly 22          
     3) #1524 Maeve Parrish 22          4) #1517 Valerie Capalbo 23       
        55.704 (55.704)  1:23.432 (27.728)  1:50.791 (27.360)
 28 Peanut Gallery Rc-Ny                                1:50.94   1 
     1) #1362 Camylin Blake 22          2) #1366 Mikhaila Hawthorne 23    
     3) #1364 Christiana Foufas 24      4) #1361 Giovanna Barrett 22      
        54.277 (54.277)  1:23.394 (29.117)  1:50.931 (27.538)
 29 Tigers Tfc-Ma                                       1:51.10   2 
     1) #1781 Bella Alcaraz 22          2) #1782 Abigail Gelinas 25       
     3) #1783 Lauren Marjanski 24       4) #1784 Emma Sanford 23          
        55.700 (55.700)  1:24.212 (28.512)  1:51.094 (26.882)
 30 Newtown Tc-Ct                                       1:51.21   1 
     1) #1244 Ella Hall 24              2) #1239 Rachel Albrecht 25       
     3) #1242 Amelia Daly 22            4) #1240 Elise Barricelli 22      
        56.601 (56.601)  1:23.960 (27.359)  1:51.206 (27.246)
 31 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       1:51.48   5 
     1) #1821 Cara King 22              2) #1823 Lynsey Tashjian 22       
     3) #1820 Meredith Feener 24        4) #1822 Sarah Schmidt 23         
        55.244 (55.244)  1:23.216 (27.972)  1:51.476 (28.260)
 32 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny  'B'                          1:52.50   1 
     1) #1123 Kessler Hirsch 26         2) #1121 Stephanie Cohen 23       
     3) #1948 Amelia Burgher 23         4) #1119 Jayden Beck 24           
        55.169 (55.169)  1:24.625 (29.456)  1:52.493 (27.869)
 33 Patriot Tc-Md                                       1:53.10   3 
     1) #1345 Kacie Hoyle 22            2) #1344 Gayle Henderson 23       
     3) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22          4) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24       
        54.711 (54.711)  1:23.777 (29.066)  1:53.097 (29.320)
 34 Koala Tc-Ny                                         1:54.91   1 
     1) #916 Jessica Tejera 25          2) #904 Emily Duhaney 23          
     3) #912 Madeline Mobilia 23        4) #915 Elena Olson 24            
        55.527 (55.527)  1:23.209 (27.682)  1:54.908 (31.700)
 35 Terrier Rc-Va                                       2:00.35   2 
     1) #1746 Chloe Harrilla 22         2) #1745 Remi Figart 22           
     3) #1744 Emma Dalton 22            4) #1743 Sela Beatty 22           
        55.461 (55.461)  1:23.020 (27.560)  2:00.343 (37.323)
 -- Point Pleasant Boro Tc-Nj                               DNF   5 
     1) #1405 Jordan Kelly 23           2) #1409 Adelaide Videon-Perino 24
     3) #1408 Annabella Ryan 23         4) #1403 Shea Burke 23            
        54.201 (54.201)  1:21.123 (26.922)
 -- Weston Monzters-MA                                      DNF   5 
     1) #1853 Lily Kacyvenski 24        2) #1856 Tally Zeller 22          
     3) #1848 Kaitlyn Ewald 23          4) #1854 Morgan Rome 22           
        53.312 (53.312)  1:20.332 (27.020)
 -- Westtown Tc-Pa                                           DQ   7  zone violation
     1) #1859 Keturah Darwon 23         2) #1863 Sidney Sagullo 23        
     3) #1864 Macayla Subers 25         4) #1858 Ava Alexander 23         
        53.406 (53.406)  1:21.342 (27.936)  1:46.057 (24.716)
 -- Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                          DQ   5  interference # 3
     1) #474 Paris Newborn 23           2) #478 Reyana Trail 25           
     3) #464 Crystal Batts 25           4) #465 Cynthia Boakye 23         
        54.872 (54.872)  1:21.847 (26.975)  1:48.214 (26.367)
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                          DQ   3  exchange violation
     1) #648 Kayla Egan 22              2) #649 Olivia Eslava 22          
     3) #651 Haley Townsend 23          4) #650 Kaitlyn Fay 23            
        54.269 (54.269)  1:22.640 (28.372)  1:48.631 (25.992)
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolina Cavaliers Tc-Nc                            3:24.37   4 
     1) #242 Thomas Stamper 22          2) #235 Max Jarvis 22             
     3) #238 Reece Morgan 23            4) #234 Killian Fahy 23           
        51.856 (51.856)  1:44.146 (52.290)  2:34.265 (50.120)  3:24.363 (50.098)
  2 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       3:27.82   4 
     1) #819 Joshua Rand 22             2) #817 Jamar DeBerry 22          
     3) #818 Matthew Grandilli 23       4) #821 Zandray Thompson 22       
        52.824 (52.824)  1:44.370 (51.546)  2:36.938 (52.569)  3:27.814 (50.876)
  3 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        3:29.19   3 
     1) #1894 George Williams 23        2) #1890 Nathaniel Diaz 22        
     3) #1891 Josh Drake 22             4) #1893 Jonathen Tamayo 22       
        53.504 (53.504)  1:45.272 (51.768)  2:38.995 (53.724)  3:29.182 (50.188)
  4 Patriot Tc-Md                                       3:29.43   1 
     1) #1347 Cameron King 22           2) #1343 Justin Dowell 22         
     3) #1339 Tyler Baskett 22          4) #1353 Jordan Tuck 24           
        53.086 (53.086)  1:46.678 (53.592)  2:37.876 (51.198)  3:29.430 (51.554)
  5 Ellington Tc-Ct                                     3:29.74   3 
     1) #484 Vincent Sivo 22            2) #483 Divyesh Paladugu 23       
     3) #481 Riley Giordano 22          4) #485 Joshua Wilkie 22          
        51.628 (51.628)  1:45.043 (53.415)  2:39.149 (54.106)  3:29.733 (50.584)
  6 Wolverine Tc-Va                                     3:31.20   4 
     1) #1923 Ashton English 22         2) #1924 Owen Harrison 22         
     3) #1927 Mason Morris 23           4) #1930 George Poulson 23        
        53.077 (53.077)  1:45.344 (52.267)  2:40.386 (55.043)  3:31.199 (50.813)
  7 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj                       3:31.40   3 
     1) #1549 Gabe Stypul 23            2) #1545 Owen Saad 24             
     3) #1544 Quinn Padovano 24         4) #1540 Laef Golden 23           
        53.296 (53.296)  1:45.170 (51.875)  2:39.007 (53.837)  3:31.395 (52.388)
  8 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     3:31.96   1 
     1) #350 Anikwe Duru 24             2) #351 Keenan Frisby 25          
     3) #379 Robert Steward 24          4) #361 Marc Luchtefeld 23        
        54.188 (54.188)  1:47.095 (52.908)  2:39.606 (52.512)  3:31.958 (52.352)
  9 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            3:32.99   2 
     1) #1448 Jensen Bergman 22         2) #1449 Zach DellaRocca 23       
     3) #1453 Addison Motto 22          4) #1450 Benjamin Gitai 25        
        55.018 (55.018)  1:47.804 (52.786)  2:41.058 (53.254)  3:32.984 (51.927)
 10 La Salle Tc-Ny                                      3:33.71   2 
     1) #2031 Alex Rotondi 23           2) #2030 Patrick Murphy 23        
     3) #2029 Maccoy McMahon 23         4) #2032 Cameron Stodghill 23     
        53.452 (53.452)  1:48.028 (54.576)  2:41.292 (53.265)  3:33.704 (52.412)
 11 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   3:33.90   3 
     1) #548 Jalyn Galloway 24          2) #560 Alexson Songor 24         
     3) #554 Daniel Meyers 24           4) #551 Nahshon Harisson-Fobbs 23 
        53.813 (53.813)  1:44.320 (50.507)  2:37.982 (53.663)  3:33.894 (55.912)
 12 Flyers Tf-Ny                                        3:34.51   2 
     1) #538 Sean Lanigan 23            2) #537 Andrew Koubek 22          
     3) #542 Michael Touma 23           4) #541 Owen O'Donnell 22         
        54.240 (54.240)  1:46.558 (52.318)  2:39.313 (52.755)  3:34.508 (55.196)
 13 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       3:36.34   2 
     1) #736 Thomas Shetzline 22        2) #728 Thomas Healey 22          
     3) #723 Sam Benham 23              4) #727 Griffin Coppola 23        
        54.448 (54.448)  1:49.319 (54.872)  2:43.528 (54.210)  3:36.334 (52.806)
 14 East Tc-Nj-Cherry Hill                              3:36.52   2 
     1) #2019 Jordan Kaminsky 22        2) #2020 Peter Tepper 23          
     3) #2021 Caleb Unterlack 22        4) #2018 Brian Barry 22           
        54.608 (54.608)  1:47.216 (52.608)  2:43.918 (56.702)  3:36.514 (52.596)
 15 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         3:47.16   3 
     1) #588 Kyle Shea 23               2) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22      
     3) #593 Peter Winter 24            4) #587 Anthony Rodriguez 23      
        55.724 (55.724)  1:51.636 (55.913)  2:47.356 (55.720)  3:47.152 (59.796)
 -- Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                         DNS   4 
     1) #470 Dean Joseph 23             2) #471 Zyeim Lawrence 23         
     3) #473 Asjal Nasir 23             4) #472 Greg McQueen 22           
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                        DNS   1 
     1) #156 Christian Wolliston 22     2) #144 Matthew Davis 22          
     3) #142 Zachary Blackwood 24       4) #152 Robert Turner 22          
 -- Linden Tc-Nj                                            DNS   1 
     1) #983 Kerdel Moses 23            2) #980 Josiah Hanna 22           
     3) #981 Kevin Jenkins 23           4) #982 Dejhan Lee 22             
 -- Crusaders Tc-Nj                                         DNS   4 
     1) #1966 Fabian France 22          2) #1967 Joseph Griffith 23       
     3) #1968 Alex Shaia 22             4) #1969 Miles Suitt 22           
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               4:00.49   4 
     1) #785 Sabrina May 24             2) #789 Shelby Yager 23           
     3) #783 Danielle DiEsso 24         4) #784 Alexa LaSasso 22          
       1:01.120 (1:01.120)        2:01.806 (1:00.686)        3:03.082 (1:01.276)
         4:00.488 (57.407)
  2 Weston Monzters-MA                                  4:02.79   4 
     1) #1856 Tally Zeller 22           2) #1850 Sloan Hinton 24          
     3) #1851 Julie Hohenberg 22        4) #1855 Emilia Tutun 22          
       1:00.677 (1:00.677)        2:02.944 (1:02.268)        3:03.260 (1:00.316)
         4:02.782 (59.522)
  3 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       4:07.18   4 
     1) #732 Margaret Lowther 23        2) #730 Maureen Koenen 22         
     3) #729 Sarah Kelly 24             4) #737 Kelsey Tarby 23           
       1:02.196 (1:02.196)        2:02.967 (1:00.771)        3:06.486 (1:03.519)
       4:07.178 (1:00.693)
  4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:08.15   3 
     1) #437 Paige Michlik 23           2) #440 Marley Vachon 24          
     3) #439 Nicole Tomasik 23          4) #438 Chloe Smith 24            
       1:03.147 (1:03.147)        2:06.331 (1:03.184)        3:08.565 (1:02.234)
         4:08.147 (59.582)
  5 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     4:08.75   2 
     1) #362 Aminah Martin 22           2) #365 Mia McIlwain 23           
     3) #376 Kendall Robinson 24        4) #354 Meredith Gotzman 23       
       1:03.422 (1:03.422)        2:05.878 (1:02.456)        3:07.306 (1:01.428)
       4:08.749 (1:01.444)
  6 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    4:09.38   4 
     1) #153 Aisha Williams 24          2) #147 Aria Gray 24              
     3) #148 Laniyah Henderson 23       4) #154 Kiylah Williams 25        
       1:03.785 (1:03.785)        2:05.715 (1:01.930)        3:09.044 (1:03.329)
       4:09.380 (1:00.337)
  7 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        4:09.70   2 
     1) #1886 Catherine Arentz 23       2) #1888 Mia Brown 23             
     3) #1892 Caryn Rippey 22           4) #1889 Katie Dallas 22          
       1:03.632 (1:03.632)        2:06.754 (1:03.122)        3:07.820 (1:01.066)
       4:09.698 (1:01.879)
  8 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:09.87   1 
     1) #1763 Evie Kim 22               2) #1764 Tenley Overdeck 24       
     3) #1762 Mackenzie Fulgham 24      4) #1765 Kate Tuttle 24           
       1:02.790 (1:02.790)        2:04.743 (1:01.953)        3:08.343 (1:03.600)
       4:09.866 (1:01.524)
  9 East Islip Tc-Ny                                    4:10.35   3 
     1) #447 Grace Micali 26            2) #450 Joy Petersen 22           
     3) #451 Jenna Scandale 22          4) #452 Olivia Simonetti 23       
       1:04.020 (1:04.020)        2:07.301 (1:03.281)        3:09.594 (1:02.293)
       4:10.350 (1:00.756)
 10 Patriot Tc-Md                                       4:10.68   2 
     1) #1345 Kacie Hoyle 22            2) #1344 Gayle Henderson 23       
     3) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24        4) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22         
       1:02.979 (1:02.979)        2:03.796 (1:00.817)        3:07.750 (1:03.955)
       4:10.674 (1:02.924)
 11 Mustangs Tc-Ma                                      4:11.24   1 
     1) #1157 Katelyn Maniero 25        2) #1159 Erin Shipos 22           
     3) #1156 Cailyn DiMinico 25        4) #1158 Chloe Redfield 22        
       1:03.922 (1:03.922)        2:06.045 (1:02.124)        3:09.138 (1:03.093)
       4:11.238 (1:02.101)
 12 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    4:11.61   3 
     1) #996 Jadyn Kestenbaum 23        2) #1002 Magdalene Siao 22        
     3) #994 Darcy Bialick 25           4) #999 Kylie Prendergast 22      
       1:04.118 (1:04.118)        2:08.157 (1:04.040)        3:11.423 (1:03.266)
       4:11.603 (1:00.180)
 13 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     4:12.35   3 
     1) #99 Zariyah Braxton 22          2) #105 Ella Lehmann 22           
     3) #100 Mia Grassia 22             4) #101 Madison Henriquez 22      
       1:02.484 (1:02.484)        2:04.614 (1:02.131)        3:09.017 (1:04.403)
       4:12.346 (1:03.329)
 14 Allentown Tc-Nj                                     4:13.50   1 
     1) #13 Anna Hoffman 23             2) #12 Talia Hanson 22            
     3) #16 Hannah Swale 22             4) #14 Jessica Lyons 22           
       1:00.546 (1:00.546)        2:05.792 (1:05.246)        3:10.237 (1:04.446)
       4:13.495 (1:03.258)
 15 Wolverine Tc-Va                                     4:13.96   4 
     1) #1934 Callie Walsh 23           2) #1928 Saira Nagda 23           
     3) #1931 Adeline Sauer 22          4) #1925 Aminata Johnson 22       
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)        2:08.740 (1:03.084)        3:12.226 (1:03.487)
       4:13.958 (1:01.732)
 16 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     4:14.36   2 
     1) #1090 Delaney Smith 22          2) #1083 Bella Coppola 23         
     3) #1087 Shannon O'Brien 22        4) #1088 Kenslee O'Donnell 24     
       1:04.594 (1:04.594)        2:11.504 (1:06.910)        3:13.440 (1:01.936)
       4:14.356 (1:00.916)
 17 Jayhawks Track Club                                 4:14.53   3 
     1) #835 Janissa Soto 22            2) #833 Ana Markovina 22          
     3) #832 Esther Lin 22              4) #834 Mackenzie Setton 22       
       1:08.293 (1:08.293)        2:10.476 (1:02.184)        3:12.786 (1:02.310)
       4:14.527 (1:01.741)
 18 Branford Tc-Ct                                      4:16.76   2 
     1) #175 Katherine Laska 22         2) #176 Tess Wasiolek 24          
     3) #174 Catherine Duffy 22         4) #173 Joelle Budz 24            
       1:05.069 (1:05.069)        2:10.238 (1:05.170)        3:12.678 (1:02.440)
       4:16.751 (1:04.073)
 19 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        4:18.78   1 
     1) #1196 Elaina Batista 22         2) #1201 Alexia Massoud 22        
     3) #1195 Julia Antonelli 25        4) #1198 Samantha Dow 24          
       1:06.201 (1:06.201)        2:08.382 (1:02.181)        3:17.904 (1:09.522)
       4:18.778 (1:00.874)
 20 Koala Tc-Ny                                         4:20.29   1 
     1) #915 Elena Olson 24             2) #909 Claire Hickey 25          
     3) #908 Alexa Grassi 23            4) #905 Anna Galdabini 22         
       1:07.763 (1:07.763)        2:10.249 (1:02.486)        3:11.971 (1:01.722)
       4:20.287 (1:08.316)
 21 Point Pleasant Boro Tc-Nj                           4:21.21   4 
     1) #1407 Grace Pillsbury 23        2) #1404 Emily Gencarelli 22      
     3) #1408 Annabella Ryan 23         4) #1406 Jenna Kuhn 23            
       1:03.972 (1:03.972)        2:10.876 (1:06.905)        3:16.540 (1:05.664)
       4:21.206 (1:04.666)
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     8:03.01  
     1) #476 Lucas Reguinho 23          2) #466 Anthony Cerna 22          
     3) #480 David Velez 22             4) #469 Fabian Herrera 22         
       2:01.191 (2:01.191)        6:06.692 (4:05.501)        8:03.004 (1:56.312)
  2 Fidelis Tc-Ny                                       8:04.56  
     1) #509 Nick Barbaro 23            2) #512 Chris Capasso 22          
     3) #516 Anthony Zarrella 22        4) #514 Joseph Logan 22           
       2:00.539 (2:00.539)        6:04.330 (4:03.791)        8:04.551 (2:00.222)
  3 Running Braves Tc-Ny-Boys                           8:10.36  
     1) #1551 Steven Berg 22            2) #1550 Jordan Altman 23         
     3) #1553 John Hernandez 23         4) #1555 Jake Miller 22           
       2:05.904 (2:05.904)        6:12.943 (4:07.039)        8:10.358 (1:57.416)
  4 Dirty Mo Tc-Nc                                      8:10.80  
     1) #417 Clark Kremar 23            2) #416 Noah Dunn 22              
     3) #418 Michael Martinez 23        4) #420 Tanner Smith 22           
       2:02.803 (2:02.803)        6:12.654 (4:09.851)        8:10.792 (1:58.138)
  5 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               8:14.42  
     1) #788 Aaron Wysocki 22           2) #780 Jeremy Bavaro 23          
     3) #782 Xavier Chlebowski 22       4) #779 Asa Alderman 23           
       2:03.485 (2:03.485)        6:11.971 (4:08.486)        8:14.413 (2:02.442)
  6 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj                       8:15.96  
     1) #1548 Patrick Simpson 23        2) #1542 Jack McBarron 23         
     3) #1544 Quinn Padovano 24         4) #1547 Thomas Shore 22          
       2:04.591 (2:04.591)        6:11.135 (4:06.544)        8:15.953 (2:04.818)
  7 Newtown Tc-Ct                                       8:21.95  
     1) #1241 Aidan Budge 22            2) #1245 Colby Harrell 23         
     3) #1243 Soheib Dissa 25           4) #1246 Cameron Whorf 22         
       2:04.214 (2:04.214)        6:19.057 (4:14.844)        8:21.941 (2:02.884)
  8 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       8:25.20  
     1) #24 David Pinero-Jacome 24      2) #25 Kyle Yanko 24              
     3) #23 Diego Lopez 23              4) #22 Ben Buffone 22             
       2:01.063 (2:01.063)        6:18.917 (4:17.854)        8:25.195 (2:06.278)
  9 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va                           8:26.21  
     1) #91 Cohen McNabb 22             2) #97 Kyle Velding 23            
     3) #94 Jackson Shearn 23           4) #89 William Martin 22          
       2:06.761 (2:06.761)        6:22.514 (4:15.753)        8:26.201 (2:03.687)
 10 Nyack Tc-Ny                                         8:26.27  
     1) #1279 Matt Schutzbank 24        2) #1271 Lucas Berg 23            
     3) #1272 Calvin Co-Mided 22        4) #1277 Freddie Hurson 24        
       2:02.002 (2:02.002)        6:27.765 (4:25.764)        8:26.263 (1:58.498)
 11 Flyers Tf-Ny                                        8:30.89  
     1) #534 Malcolm DeCollibus 22      2) #542 Michael Touma 23          
     3) #537 Andrew Koubek 22           4) #541 Owen O'Donnell 22         
       2:04.933 (2:04.933)        6:24.595 (4:19.662)        8:30.882 (2:06.288)
 12 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   8:34.74  
     1) #547 Ryan Galligan 24           2) #560 Alexson Songor 24         
     3) #559 Chris Quire 24             4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24          
       2:12.779 (2:12.779)        6:24.063 (4:11.284)        8:34.731 (2:10.668)
 13 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         8:35.47  
     1) #580 Daniel Falero 22           2) #593 Peter Winter 24           
     3) #587 Anthony Rodriguez 23       4) #578 Will Brennan 24           
       2:06.410 (2:06.410)        6:25.047 (4:18.637)        8:35.462 (2:10.416)
 -- Manchester Tc-Nj                                        DNS  
     1) #1048 William Freeman 23        2) #1052 Jake Ruocchio 22         
     3) #1047 Johnathan Clark 22        4) #1051 Nicholas Loffredo 23     
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendham Tc-Nj                                       9:41.32   1 
     1) #1078 Grace Vives 22            2) #1076 Julianna Marran 22       
     3) #1077 Anna Shaw 24              4) #1075 Ava Augustine 22         
       2:24.957 (2:24.957)        4:54.650 (2:29.694)        7:19.912 (2:25.262)
       9:41.320 (2:21.408)
  2 Wildcats Tc-Md                                      9:43.00   2 
     1) #1877 Mackenzie Raue 24         2) #1872 Amelia Burkhard 22       
     3) #1874 Carolyn Hultman 24        4) #1876 Emma Kothari 22          
       2:24.657 (2:24.657)        4:49.629 (2:24.972)        7:20.052 (2:30.423)
       9:42.991 (2:22.940)
  3 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      9:43.56   2 
     1) #890 Nicole Lipieta 23          2) #885 Faith Bill 22             
     3) #888 Cassidy Dunk 24            4) #891 Aubrey Pierontoni 23      
       2:22.294 (2:22.294)        4:53.680 (2:31.386)        7:24.708 (2:31.028)
       9:43.560 (2:18.852)
  4 Rumson Fair Haven Dawgs Tc-Nj                       9:43.70   2 
     1) #1541 Ryan Malone 24            2) #1539 Sarah Butler 23          
     3) #1543 Katie Murray 24           4) #1546 Julia Shanes 23          
       2:25.067 (2:25.067)        4:51.499 (2:26.432)        7:22.386 (2:30.887)
       9:43.695 (2:21.310)
  5 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    9:45.24   2 
     1) #1323 Riley O'Regan 22          2) #1324 Gianna Tuso 23           
     3) #1321 Julia Garron 23           4) #1322 Victoria Lobrow 22       
       2:26.114 (2:26.114)        4:54.770 (2:28.657)        7:25.550 (2:30.780)
       9:45.239 (2:19.689)
  6 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                   9:45.30   2 
     1) #662 Thea Spellmeyer 23         2) #659 Jess Goode 22             
     3) #658 Elizabeth DeMichele 23     4) #661 Audrey Naticchia 24       
       2:26.084 (2:26.084)        4:53.932 (2:27.848)        7:23.518 (2:29.586)
       9:45.294 (2:21.776)
  7 Rtfc-Va                                             9:46.72   2 
     1) #1534 Avery Crumlish 22         2) #1536 Brenna Luczak 23         
     3) #1530 Alexis Bartee 22          4) #1535 Catherine Garrison 22    
       2:29.990 (2:29.990)        4:56.064 (2:26.075)        7:24.343 (2:28.279)
       9:46.716 (2:22.373)
  8 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                            9:48.02   2 
     1) #1428 Paige Nettesheim 22       2) #1430 Eve Siff-Scherr 24       
     3) #1429 Makena Romero 24          4) #1424 Ashley Carillo 25        
       2:26.755 (2:26.755)        4:54.363 (2:27.608)        7:22.658 (2:28.295)
       9:48.014 (2:25.356)
  9 Brooklyn Technical Tc-Ny                            9:49.17   2 
     1) #191 Farah Osman 22             2) #189 Susan Jimenez 22          
     3) #186 Roxanne Bachana 23         4) #192 Ariana Wasim 22           
       2:23.052 (2:23.052)        4:50.552 (2:27.500)        7:20.182 (2:29.631)
       9:49.169 (2:28.987)
 10 Bronx Science Tc-Ny                                 9:52.83   1 
     1) #185 Rossitsa Petrova 25        2) #182 Olivia Girand 23          
     3) #184 Rosemary Newman 23         4) #183 Elizabeth Newman 23       
       2:36.324 (2:36.324)        5:04.043 (2:27.719)        7:29.470 (2:25.428)
       9:52.825 (2:23.355)
 11 Deer Park Falcons Tc-Ny                             9:54.02   1 
     1) #391 Kaliyah Hull 24            2) #390 Alexandra Geosits 24      
     3) #389 Ava Capone 23              4) #392 Gianna Marquez 22         
       2:34.810 (2:34.810)        5:00.288 (2:25.478)        7:24.964 (2:24.676)
       9:54.020 (2:29.056)
 12 Oakton Elite Tc-Va                                  9:54.70   1 
     1) #1295 Carly Odom 22             2) #1292 Raquel Lewis 25          
     3) #1291 Anna Lewis 23             4) #1293 Sitota Mesfin 23         
       2:34.353 (2:34.353)        5:03.875 (2:29.523)        7:31.663 (2:27.788)
       9:54.699 (2:23.036)
 13 Battlefield Bobcats Tc-Va                           9:55.38   2 
     1) #85 Jayanna Carroll 22          2) #95 Grace Sheldon 24           
     3) #98 Hannah Weber 23             4) #90 Bailey McLain 22           
       2:27.944 (2:27.944)        4:56.550 (2:28.606)        7:30.069 (2:33.519)
       9:55.375 (2:25.306)
 14 Wolverine Tc-Va                                     9:57.99   2 
     1) #1925 Aminata Johnson 22        2) #1931 Adeline Sauer 22         
     3) #1922 Sophia Cicero 22          4) #1928 Saira Nagda 23           
       2:22.288 (2:22.288)        4:51.888 (2:29.600)        7:27.645 (2:35.758)
       9:57.989 (2:30.344)
 15 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   9:58.28   2 
     1) #558 Mairead Plunkett 22        2) #556 Mallory Meyers 27         
     3) #549 Mackenzie Gillespie 24     4) #545 Alyssa Bloxton 24         
       2:32.388 (2:32.388)        4:59.753 (2:27.365)        7:28.860 (2:29.107)
       9:58.276 (2:29.417)
 16 Shore Tc-Nj                                        10:00.49   2 
     1) #1587 Caroline Donohoe 22       2) #1589 Jacqueline Gifford 22    
     3) #1588 Lillian Flor 25           4) #1586 Megan Donlevie 23        
       2:18.000 (2:18.000)        4:49.704 (2:31.704)        7:31.508 (2:41.805)
      10:00.489 (2:28.981)
 17 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                   10:02.66   2 
     1) #794 Nicole Merritt 25          2) #792 Keelin Bremner 23         
     3) #793 Lauren Manning 22          4) #795 Kayla Ondy 22             
       7:33.166 (7:33.166)       10:02.653 (2:29.488)
 18 Gaels Tc-Nj                                        10:03.26   2 
     1) #599 Halye Greene 25            2) #598 Madison Gargiulo 24       
     3) #597 Gabriella Daskalova 23     4) #603 Kate Rice 22              
       2:29.351 (2:29.351)        4:56.482 (2:27.131)        7:38.689 (2:42.208)
      10:03.255 (2:24.566)
 19 Patriot Tc-Md                                      10:03.99   1 
     1) #1341 Gentry Bowie 25           2) #1354 Sydney Yankanich 22      
     3) #1340 Noelle Blackman 24        4) #1348 Destiny Lewis 22         
       2:30.763 (2:30.763)        4:55.431 (2:24.668)        7:29.974 (2:34.544)
      10:03.982 (2:34.008)
 20 Devils Tc-Ny                                       10:04.87   1 
     1) #414 Sabine Yannone 26          2) #410 Kiley Matthews 22         
     3) #406 Shea Fajen 24              4) #405 Kaitlin Bogucki 25        
       2:34.957 (2:34.957)        5:08.031 (2:33.074)        7:40.454 (2:32.423)
      10:04.869 (2:24.415)
 21 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:05.69   1 
     1) #1417 Anna Domasky 22           2) #1418 Bridget Fuchs 23         
     3) #1421 Gabriella Pagano 22       4) #1420 Katie Nolan 25           
       2:27.905 (2:27.905)        5:02.568 (2:34.663)        7:30.947 (2:28.380)
      10:05.686 (2:34.739)
 22 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                    10:05.79   1 
     1) #357 Kennedy Hayward 22         2) #348 Nell Droege 24            
     3) #353 Caroline Gotzman 23        4) #356 Olivia Gutierrez 22       
       2:29.905 (2:29.905)        5:02.735 (2:32.830)        7:33.992 (2:31.258)
      10:05.781 (2:31.790)
 23 Methacton Tc-Pa                                    10:08.29   1 
     1) #1090 Delaney Smith 22          2) #1089 Kristen Riddell 22       
     3) #1092 Molly Thomas 24           4) #1091 Kate Thomas 24           
       2:31.497 (2:31.497)        5:06.709 (2:35.212)        7:42.351 (2:35.643)
      10:08.285 (2:25.934)
 24 Natick Tc-Ma                                       10:11.15   2 
     1) #1207 Zoe Waldron 23            2) #1204 Lauren Hughes 22         
     3) #1203 Lea Adelmann 24           4) #1206 Rowan Shumaker 23        
       2:26.977 (2:26.977)        5:00.055 (2:33.078)        7:33.882 (2:33.828)
      10:11.142 (2:37.260)
 25 Paul VI Tc-Nj                                      10:14.55   1 
     1) #1357 Jocelyn Duquette 22       2) #1356 Kamryn Cieslik 23        
     3) #1358 Caroline Knapp 22         4) #1359 Shaelan McNally 24       
       2:30.534 (2:30.534)        5:12.805 (2:42.272)        7:52.198 (2:39.393)
      10:14.545 (2:22.348)
 26 Running Braves Tc-Ny-Girls                         10:18.77   1 
     1) #1559 Melissa Tanyeri 25        2) #1557 Yui Hoshino 23           
     3) #1558 Mallory Ngitngit 22       4) #1556 Emily Berg 22            
       2:29.037 (2:29.037)        5:01.118 (2:32.082)        7:35.472 (2:34.354)
      10:18.765 (2:43.294)
 27 South Kingstown Tc-Ri                              10:19.93   1 
     1) #1638 Sofia Caito 24            2) #1640 Abigail Nowell 22        
     3) #1639 Laurel Filberto 23        4) #1641 Emma Soffientino 25      
       2:36.241 (2:36.241)        5:15.339 (2:39.098)        7:50.239 (2:34.900)
      10:19.924 (2:29.686)
 28 Windsor Tc-Ct                                      10:21.49   1 
     1) #1901 Malia Alabre 25           2) #1907 Laura Gregory 23         
     3) #1911 Casey Krapalis 24         4) #1914 Alexa Overstreet 23      
       2:37.278 (2:37.278)        5:10.175 (2:32.897)        7:44.401 (2:34.226)
      10:21.489 (2:37.089)
 29 Koala Tc-Ny                                        10:28.79   1 
     1) #903 Niamh Coleman 24           2) #907 Kelly Geoghegan 25        
     3) #914 Kyleigh O'Keefe 27         4) #911 Sinead McGovern 24        
       2:36.034 (2:36.034)        5:09.397 (2:33.364)        7:45.995 (2:36.598)
      10:28.783 (2:42.789)
 -- DC Cadets Tc-Dc  'B'                                    DNS   1 
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Genesee-NY                                     3:34.41   1 
     1) #1733 Dominick Burris 23        2) #1732 Bryce Bort 22            
     3) #1736 Chris Moser 23            4) #1735 Peter McMahon 23         
           46.026 (46.026)          1:37.913 (51.888)        3:34.408 (1:56.495)
  2 Stonington Tc-Ct                                    3:35.47   1 
     1) #1706 Joshua Mooney 23          2) #1708 William Sawin 21         
     3) #1707 Ryan Orr 21               4) #1704 Ryan Gruczka 23          
           47.494 (47.494)          1:38.924 (51.430)        3:35.470 (1:56.547)
  3 DC Cadets Tc-Dc                                     3:36.26   3 
     1) #380 Joshua Thompson 22         2) #382 Sean Williams 23          
     3) #372 Tristen Parker 22          4) #374 Austin Rios-Colon 22      
           45.419 (45.419)          1:37.650 (52.231)        3:36.253 (1:58.604)
  4 Ford Flames Tc-Pa                                   3:41.10   3 
     1) #548 Jalyn Galloway 24          2) #551 Nahshon Harisson-Fobbs 23 
     3) #560 Alexson Songor 24          4) #554 Daniel Meyers 24          
           48.564 (48.564)          1:38.652 (50.088)        3:41.094 (2:02.443)
  5 Gaithersburg Tc-Md                                  3:41.79   2 
     1) #610 Maximillian Lee 22         2) #606 Clark Didavi 22           
     3) #613 Sadou Sow 22               4) #612 Jose Ramirez 22           
           49.039 (49.039)          1:43.093 (54.054)        3:41.788 (1:58.696)
  6 Officially Not West Side Tc-Va                      3:42.22   2 
     1) #1316 Matthew Slate 22          2) #1315 Daniel Rivas 22          
     3) #1313 Roman Conca 22            4) #1314 Benjamin Drohan 24       
           47.395 (47.395)          1:40.898 (53.503)        3:42.218 (2:01.320)
  7 Gaels Tc-Nj                                         3:42.55   2 
     1) #596 Clayton Bryan 22           2) #604 Nathanial Skutnik 22      
     3) #600 Solomon McGriff 22         4) #605 Caleb Stephen 22          
           46.690 (46.690)          1:40.583 (53.893)        3:42.549 (2:01.966)
  8 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 3:45.85   1 
     1) #677 Jeremiah Jones 22          2) #673 Ethan Blaylock 22         
     3) #684 Ethan Rome 25              4) #671 Gabriel Allen 25          
           45.620 (45.620)          1:39.869 (54.250)        3:45.850 (2:05.982)
  9 Batavia Tc-Ny                                       3:46.19   2 
     1) #79 Parris Price 24             2) #72 Aiden Anderson 23          
     3) #77 Cody Harloff 23             4) #74 Nathan Canale 23           
           48.594 (48.594)          1:43.347 (54.753)        3:46.189 (2:02.842)
 10 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         3:46.64   3 
     1) #592 Kyle Stewart 23            2) #583 Marcellus Harris 22       
     3) #588 Kyle Shea 23               4) #579 Andrew Brogan-Kim 22      
           48.992 (48.992)          1:45.020 (56.028)        3:46.637 (2:01.617)
 11 Silver City Tc-Ma                                   3:46.83   3 
     1) #1597 GJ Mualis 22              2) #1599 Dmitrius Shearrion 24    
     3) #1596 Aidden Fitting 23         4) #1598 Conal Scully 23          
           47.250 (47.250)          1:43.323 (56.074)        3:46.828 (2:03.506)
 12 Golden Spikes Tc-Nh                                 3:47.48   2 
     1) #629 Matthew Devine 22          2) #632 Jacob Spezzaferri 22      
     3) #630 Alex Leblanc 22            4) #631 Zackary Smith 24          
           46.529 (46.529)          1:40.400 (53.871)        3:47.476 (2:07.076)
 13 Sjb Elite Tc-Ny                                     3:57.72   3 
     1) #1611 Andrew Simmons 23         2) #1609 Darin Roman 23           
     3)                                 4) #1604 Jehrard Aguilar 22       
           48.986 (48.986)        1:50.562 (1:01.576)        3:57.715 (2:07.154)
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                           DNF   2 
     1) #1902 Oswin Charlemagne 22      2) #1904 Justin Dawkins 22        
     3) #1906 Mark Gilling 23           4) #1908 Matthew Hallgren 22      
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                         DQ   1  exchanze zone viol
     1) #143 Malikai Booker 22          2) #151 Devon Mendez 23           
     3) #142 Zachary Blackwood 24       4) #144 Matthew Davis 22          
           47.971 (47.971)          1:46.002 (58.032)        3:48.366 (2:02.364)
 -- Minisink Valley Tc-Ny                                    DQ   1  lane violation #1
     1) #1122 Jacob Hernandez 23        2)                                
     3) #1129 Ethan Torres 22           4) #1127 Gavin Rossi 24           
           49.223 (49.223)          1:43.159 (53.936)        3:44.257 (2:01.098)
 -- Rtfc-Va                                                  DQ   3  exchange zone
     1) #1537 Trevor Lundgren 22        2) #1538 Grayson Ramsey 23        
     3) #1533 Roman Chenoweth 22        4) #1532 Ben Blanchard 22         
           49.434 (49.434)          1:43.957 (54.523)        3:46.326 (2:02.369)
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   1 
     1) #1627 Javier Reyes 22           2) #1625 Lens Demosthene 23       
     3) #1626 Isaac Martinez 22         4) #1628 Diego Ruiz 23            
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        4:17.70   2 
     1) #1629 Ana Urbina 22             2) #1622 Shyiona Allen 24         
     3) #1624 Chairley Bido 23          4) #1623 Jezena Aponte 22         
           56.687 (56.687)        1:56.956 (1:00.269)        4:17.696 (2:20.740)
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:19.93   2 
     1) #1422 Madison Tierney 25        2) #1419 Katy Miller 25           
     3) #1416 Krista Dengler 23         4) #1421 Gabriella Pagano 22      
           56.970 (56.970)        1:57.011 (1:00.041)        4:19.922 (2:22.912)
  3 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        4:20.12   1 
     1) #1197 Carly Camillieri 23       2) #1196 Elaina Batista 22        
     3) #1201 Alexia Massoud 22         4) #1198 Samantha Dow 24          
           58.824 (58.824)        2:00.295 (1:01.471)        4:20.112 (2:19.817)
  4 East Islip Tc-Ny                                    4:22.01   2 
     1) #448 Gianna Motto 22            2) #446 Kayla Kniff 22            
     3) #451 Jenna Scandale 22          4) #450 Joy Petersen 22           
           56.160 (56.160)        1:57.880 (1:01.721)        4:22.008 (2:24.128)
  5 Loughlin Lions Tc-Ny                                4:22.18   2 
     1) #1012 Lillian McConnell 25      2) #1015 Terri-Ann Smith 25       
     3) #1008 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 22  4) #1013 Morgan Middleton 23      
       1:00.030 (1:00.030)          1:57.956 (57.927)        4:22.178 (2:24.222)
  6 Lehigh Station Tc-Ny                                4:22.86   1 
     1) #962 Nia Semon 24               2) #968 Damell Webb 22            
     3) #960 Isabelle Colosimo 24       4) #964 Haylie Smith 25           
           55.621 (55.621)        1:59.558 (1:03.938)        4:22.851 (2:23.293)
  7 Mercy Tc-Ct                                         4:24.22   1 
     1) #2104 Ava Noviello              2) #2110 Julia Salley             
     3) #1081 Julia Lelko 25            4) #1080 Alexandra Epright 25     
           55.476 (55.476)        1:58.525 (1:03.049)        4:24.217 (2:25.692)
  8 Derby Tc-Ct                                         4:24.39   1 
     1) #398 Aliana Campbell 24         2) #402 Kylin Santamaria 24       
     3) #401 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack 22 4) #403 Cassandra Silkoff 25      
           55.612 (55.612)        1:58.818 (1:03.206)        4:24.384 (2:25.566)
  9 Koala Tc-Ny                                         4:29.52   2 
     1) #912 Madeline Mobilia 23        2) #904 Emily Duhaney 23          
     3) #915 Elena Olson 24             4) #910 Cara Kelley 22            
           56.107 (56.107)        1:58.548 (1:02.441)        4:29.515 (2:30.968)
 10 Batavia Tc-Ny                                       4:35.83   1 
     1) #78 Abby Moore 23               2) #73 Jadyn Boyce 24             
     3) #75 Nicole Doeringer 25         4) #80 Campbell Riley 25          
           56.498 (56.498)        2:01.555 (1:05.057)        4:35.825 (2:34.270)
 -- Stanner Tc-Ny                                            DQ   2  exchange zone violat
     1) #1694 Grace Murphy 23           2) #1695 Brianna Poliseno 25      
     3) #1696 Brianna Rucker 24         4) #1692 Eva Gonzalez 24          
           57.432 (57.432)        1:59.612 (1:02.180)        4:28.568 (2:28.956)
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Open at 5-11.25.  Then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  275 Jeffrey Cianfrocc  22 Port Murray, NJ          1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  739 Avery Warshaw      22 Hingham, MA              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   62 Vaughn Devaughn    22 Baltimore, MD           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1527 Jack Roetker       23 Webster, NY             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  675 Gavin English      22 Knoxville, TN            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   41 Max Moss           23 Severn, MD               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   30 Logan Andros       23 Stafford, VA             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  202 Xavier Bryan-Boot  23 Lansdale, PA            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2009 Nate Alvarez       24 White Plains, NY        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2033 Connor Langstaff   23 Kennebunk, ME            1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 1423 Charles Bosworth   22 Port Washington, NY      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  826 Essumang Awuah     22 Fairfax, VA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 1709 Avery Cipcic       23 West Suffield, CT        1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  296 John Connors       23 Rumson, NJ              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  379 Robert Steward     24 Washington, DC          J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 16 #  539 Daniel Muccini     22 Melville, NY            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  128 Nicolo Caminiti    22 Far Hills, NJ               NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- #  449 Joe Norrby         25 Islip Terrace, NY           NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- #  860 Alex Kennedy       22 Holly Springs, NC           NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- #  643 Kevin Jones        22 Granby, CT                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- #   61 Justin DeVaughn    25 Baltimore, MD               NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- #   29 Liam Andros        23 Stafford, VA                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 1834 Brendan Weissel    22 Newton, MA                 DNS            
     
     
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Open at 4-9.  Then 4-11, 5-1, 5-3, 5-5, 5-7, 5-8.75, 5-10.5
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  138 Katja Kehlenbeck   23 Blacksburg, VA           1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  923 Melanie LaCorte    22 Dayton, NJ               1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  108 Lauryn Piccirelli  23 Bay Shore, NY            1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1926 Greer Jones        22 Alexandria, VA           1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  894 Kristen Kirk       22 Augusta, ME             J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez       22 Sparks, MD              J1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1632 Ella Somers        23 Broadway, VA             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1188 Johanna Stuard     24 Herndon, VA              1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  694 Gaea DePass        23 Hasbrouck Heights,       1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  145 D'Jior Delisser    22 New Britain, CT         J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  122 Dahlia Beasley     24 Sewell, NJ              J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1205 Alyssa Peasley     23 Natick, MA              J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1257 Grace Damiani      25 Cadyville, NY           J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2022 Amelia Benjamin    23 Ellenville, NY          J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #  100 Mia Grassia        22 Bay Shore, NY           J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  957 Camryn Wilson      25 Liberty Hill, TX        J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  452 Olivia Simonetti   23 Islip Terrace, NY       J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  385 Priscilla deCarva  22 Wellesley, MA           J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1169 Shaunece Miller    22 Montverde, FL            1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 # 2088 D'Asia Thomas      22 Columbia, SC             1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1473 Ashleigh Gorman    24 Ramsey, NJ               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 #  626 Tamara Cooper      22 Glassboro, NJ           J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 #  646 Tabitha Cook       22 Old Greenwich, CT       J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 #  717 Ariana Hernandez   25 Newark, DE              J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 # 1887 Kara Brown         22 West Lawn, PA           J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 #   70 Fiona Narrod-Malc  25 Bethesda, MD            J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 1476 Abby Tom           22 Ramsey, NJ               1.45m    4-09.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1356 Kamryn Cieslik     23 Haddonfield, NJ          1.45m    4-09.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1819 Sydney Vierzchale  24 Hamburg, NJ              1.45m    4-09.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1085 Addison Gormley    22 Collegeville, PA         1.45m    4-09.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 2100 Keira O'Connor     23 Hopkinton, MA           J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 1377 Cara Elledge       22 Penfield, NY            J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 31 #  854 Caroline Kaye      25 Rockville, MD           J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 34 #  601 Danielle Meribe    23 Ledgewood, NJ           J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1365 Eliana Franquiz    23 Bellmore, NY                NH             2 
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- # 1414 Rayna Pomeroy      25 New Fairfield, CT           NH             2 
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- # 1070 Nyla Cherry        22 Owings Mills, MD            NH             1 
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- # 1177 Jenna Callan       22 Ashburn, VA                DNS             2 
 -- #  868 Halli Olivo        26 Franklin, TN               DNS             2 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening at 12-11.5.  Then 13-5.5, 13-11.25, 14-05.25, 14-11,
 15-5, 15-11, 16-2.75, 16-6.75
        Meet: M 15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  500 Steven Ditelberg   22 Fairfield, CT            4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.58 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1504 Luke Gnospelius    22 Ridgewood, NJ            4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  501 Bennett Hemphill   22 Fairfield, CT           J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1847 Colbie Mason       22 East Quogue, NY          4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1503 Matthew Aono       23 Ridgewood, NJ            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1580 Damian Scouloukas  23 flemington, NJ              NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- # 1747 Alex Teufel        22 Royersford, PA              NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Open at 10-1.25.  Then 107, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-6-75,
 13-0.75, 13-6.5, 13-10.5
        Meet: M 12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1731 Elizabeth Tapper   23 Greensburg, PA           3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.81 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1577 Libby Saloga       23 Sugar Grove, IL          3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  201 Ashley Brule       22 East Northport, NY       3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1410 Kailee Swart       23 Fishers, IN              3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1505 Talia Hutchinson   23 Ridgewood, NJ           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  259 Madison Chalfin    22 West Nyack, NY          J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2065 Carissa Bender     23 Newmanstown, PA         J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  825 StephanieAyana Ja  24 Durham, NC              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  666 Julianna Hallybur  22 Durham, NC              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  334 Gracie Emerick     23 Damascus, MD            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1944 Grace Zagoria      23 New York, NY             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1824 Elce Walsh         25 West Chester, PA        J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 # 1065 Julia McBride      23 Oreland, PA             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 2072 Amelia McBain      24 Saratoga Springs, N     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #  602 Alexis Merola      22 Mount Arlington, NJ     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1162 Ashley Conklin     22 Montverde, FL            3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 17 # 2055 Marlayna Concanno  23 Etters, PA              J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  628 Allison Vigue      24 Durham, CT              J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1460 Allyson Humphries  22 Providence, RI              NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1167 Isabella Kirst     24 Montverde, FL               NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- #  940 Summer Laskey      23 Cary, NC                   DNS            
     
     
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN            6.81m   22-04.25  2 
      6.43m  6.60m  6.66m  FOUL  6.74m  6.81m
  2 # 1166 Kyle Johnson       23 Montverde, FL            6.71m   22-00.25  1 
      6.36m  6.11m  6.21m  6.48m  6.54m  6.71m
  3 #  265 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY              6.63m   21-09.00  2 
      FOUL  6.50m  6.19m  FOUL  6.63m  PASS
  4 #  161 Ikechukwu Onyechi  22 Silver Spring, MD        6.59m   21-07.50  1 
      6.41m  6.50m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  945 Aidan Law          22 Haddam, CT               6.50m   21-04.00  2 
      6.23m  6.18m  6.46m  6.50m  6.49m  6.31m
  6 # 1939 Connor Wright      22 Sicklerville, NJ         6.44m   21-01.50  2 
      6.37m  6.44m  6.06m  6.27m  6.28m  6.12m
  7 #  739 Avery Warshaw      22 Hingham, MA              6.43m   21-01.25  2 
      6.41m  6.27m  6.43m  6.24m  6.15m  6.43m
  8 # 2084 Gardy Augustin     23 Randolph, MA             6.36m   20-10.50  1 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.25m  6.07m  6.36m  6.32m
  9 #  841 Koi Wedderburn     23 Stafford, TX             6.26m   20-06.50  1 
      6.16m  FOUL  6.26m            
 10 #  382 Sean Williams      23 Washington, DC           6.22m   20-05.00  2 
      6.22m  5.96m  5.91m            
 11 #   82 Fabian Vazquez     23 Batavia, NY              6.15m   20-02.25  1 
      6.09m  5.80m  6.15m            
 12 #  415 Treyvon Birchett   22 Mooresville, NC          6.14m   20-01.75  1 
      6.01m  6.14m  6.12m            
 13 # 1580 Damian Scouloukas  23 flemington, NJ           6.07m   19-11.00  1 
      6.07m  5.99m  5.86m            
 14 # 1709 Avery Cipcic       23 West Suffield, CT        6.00m   19-08.25  1 
      5.97m  5.86m  6.00m            
 15 # 1617 Jamar Smith        25 Lynchburg, VA            5.99m   19-08.00  2 
      5.83m  5.99m  FOUL            
 16 #  209 Nicolas Roof       22 Easton, PA               5.95m   19-06.25  2 
      5.95m  5.83m  5.81m            
 17 # 1712 Connor McCue       22 West Suffield, CT        5.72m   18-09.25  1 
      5.48m  5.72m  5.03m            
 -- #  897 Titus Morris       23 Tacoma, WA                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  104 Kwame Kwarteng     22 Bay Shore, NY              DNS             2 
 -- # 1619 Nathaniel Smith    22 Harpswell, ME              DNS             1 
 -- # 1189 Ryan Taylor        22 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Open at 10-1.25  Then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-6.75,
 13-0.75, 13-6.5, 13-10.5
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX               5.58m   18-03.75  2 
      5.31m  5.49m  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  5.55m
  2 #  944 Sydney Lavelle     22 Kensington, NH           5.52m   18-01.50  1 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.27m  5.36m  5.02m  5.52m
  3 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer  26 Middletown, DE           5.49m   18-00.25  2 
      5.13m  5.21m  5.22m  5.09m  5.49m  5.10m
  4 #  463 Shalom Adzakro     22 Elizabeth, NJ            5.45m   17-10.75  1 
      5.25m  5.16m  5.19m  5.45m  5.37m  5.43m
  5 #  898 Hailey Perrine     22 Tacoma, WA              J5.45m   17-10.75  2 
      5.42m  5.02m  4.94m  FOUL  5.30m  5.45m
  6 #  687 Sidnee Stanton     22 Knoxville, TN            5.38m   17-08.00  2 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.16m  4.68m  5.26m  FOUL
  7 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN            5.25m   17-02.75  2 
      FOUL  4.89m  5.22m  5.02m  5.25m  FOUL
  8 # 1105 Abby Fush          22 Farmington, MI           5.24m   17-02.25  1 
      5.24m  5.14m  5.21m  5.16m  4.97m  5.02m
  9 #  845 Caitlyn Johnson    25 Frisco, TX               5.20m   17-00.75  2 
      4.79m  4.84m  5.20m            
 10 # 1182 Genesis Jackson    22 Lorton, VA               5.16m   16-11.25  2 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.15m            
 11 #  825 StephanieAyana Ja  24 Durham, NC               5.14m   16-10.50  1 
      4.62m  4.64m  5.14m            
 12 #  345 Chayce Bryson      24 Washington, DC           5.07m   16-07.75  1 
      4.85m  FOUL  5.07m            
 13 #  342 Kiara Davis        26 Wilmington, DE           5.06m   16-07.25  2 
      5.06m  4.89m  4.69m            
 14 #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA               5.04m   16-06.50  2 
      4.89m  4.87m  5.04m            
 15 #  519 Erin Finley        22 Randolph, NJ             5.01m   16-05.25  2 
      5.01m  4.80m  4.51m            
 16 # 1471 Sanai Forte        24 Charlotte, NC            5.00m   16-05.00  2 
      5.00m  FOUL  4.94m            
 17 #  346 Isabella Castillo  25 Washington, DC          J5.00m   16-05.00  1 
      5.00m  4.75m  4.81m            
 18 # 1254 Isabella Copeland  23 Mckinney, TX             4.91m   16-01.50  1 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.91m            
 19 # 1778 Kymia Bridgett     23 Washington, DC           4.80m   15-09.00  2 
      FOUL  4.80m  4.77m            
 20 # 1188 Johanna Stuard     24 Herndon, VA             J4.80m   15-09.00  2 
      3.91m  4.69m  4.80m            
 21 #  120 Kylie Walters      24 Beachwood, OH            4.79m   15-08.75  1 
      4.79m  4.65m  4.74m            
 22 #    4 Cassidy Adams      24 Waxhaw, NC               4.77m   15-07.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m            
 23 # 1191 Madison Wanza      25 Sterling, VA             4.76m   15-07.50  1 
      4.66m  4.76m  FOUL            
 24 # 1888 Mia Brown          23 Wyomissing, PA           4.74m   15-06.75  1 
      FOUL  4.61m  4.74m            
 25 # 2093 Mikalyn Chambers   22 Lancaster, CA            4.58m   15-00.50  1 
      4.17m  4.58m  4.54m            
 26 # 1119 Jayden Beck        24 westtown, NY            J4.58m   15-00.50  1 
      4.53m  4.52m  4.58m            
 27 # 1273 Nephlini Desrosie  22 Valley Cottage, NY       4.44m   14-07.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
 28 #  986 Erin Brennan       22 Wallingford, CT          4.11m   13-06.00  2 
      FOUL  4.11m  FOUL            
 -- # 1502 Nala Tobin         24 Columbia, SC              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  212 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA          DNS             1 
 -- #  718 Jada Brown         24 Lenoir, NC                 DNS             2 
 -- #  244 Maya Studney       23 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS             1 
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1135 Frank Monahan-Mor  22 Portland, ME            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.27m  12.93m  12.92m  12.91m  13.87m  13.32m
  2 #  664 Amare Hall         22 Carrollton, GA          13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.30m  PASS  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  3 # 1161 Nicolas Simmons    23 Portsmouth, VA         J13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  12.51m  13.04m  12.85m  13.72m  13.26m
  4 # 1160 Jaime Mitchell     22 Portsmouth, VA          13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.19m  12.99m  13.20m  FOUL  13.34m  13.40m
  5 # 1166 Kyle Johnson       23 Montverde, FL           13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.30m  13.19m  12.29m  13.08m  13.33m  12.61m
  6 # 1860 Dayshawn Jacobs    22 West Chester, PA        13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.00m  12.59m  12.52m  13.25m  12.89m  12.86m
  7 # 1134 Moeketsi Molai     22 Winchendon, MA          13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.16m  13.03m  13.01m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  102 Andrew Jeannot     22 Bay Shore, NY           12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.41m  12.77m  12.71m  12.74m  12.65m  12.93m
  9 # 1939 Connor Wright      22 Sicklerville, NJ        12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.24m  12.32m  12.73m            
 10 #  841 Koi Wedderburn     23 Stafford, TX            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.36m  12.03m  12.70m            
 11 # 1176 Leo Brennan        22 Centreville, VA         12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.07m  12.08m            
 12 # 1832 Owen Weaver        22 baldwinsville, NY       12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.36m  11.46m            
 13 # 1491 John Thacker       22 Pfafftown, NC           12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  11.99m  12.08m         
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  986 Erin Brennan       22 Wallingford, CT         11.67m   38-03.50  2 
      10.70m  11.38m  10.90m  10.86m  11.33m  11.67m
  2 #  345 Chayce Bryson      24 Washington, DC          11.57m   37-11.50  2 
      11.15m  FOUL  10.58m  10.91m  10.60m  11.57m
  3 #  687 Sidnee Stanton     22 Knoxville, TN           11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      11.20m  10.99m  11.46m  11.42m  11.22m  11.36m
  4 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN           11.35m   37-03.00  1 
      10.84m  11.07m  10.77m  10.61m  10.86m  11.35m
  5 #  839 Mia Bent           22 Houston, TX             11.29m   37-00.50  2 
      10.67m  10.35m  11.29m  10.84m  10.40m  10.94m
  6 #  237 Isabelle Liu       24 Waxhaw, NC              10.99m   36-00.75  2 
      10.79m  10.85m  10.95m  10.53m  10.90m  10.99m
  7 #  845 Caitlyn Johnson    25 Frisco, TX              10.98m   36-00.25  2 
      10.97m  10.53m  10.98m  10.23m  10.63m  10.73m
  8 # 1027 Nea Sanders        22 Dunwoody, GA            10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.43m  10.90m  10.81m  10.54m  10.68m  FOUL
  9 # 1333 Charly Schlauch    24 Zion Grove, PA          10.86m   35-07.75  2 
      10.53m  9.41m  10.86m            
 10 # 1311 Elaina Styer       23 Ocean City, NJ          10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.82m            
 11 # 1131 Kiley Mironenko    22 Waldwick, NJ            10.70m   35-01.25  2 
      10.33m  10.70m  FOUL            
 12 # 1130 Ashley Fisher      24 Eden Prairie, MN        10.68m   35-00.50  1 
      10.19m  10.68m  10.12m            
 13 # 1331 Bella Palmiotto    24 Toms River, NJ          10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      9.79m  9.96m  10.50m            
 14 # 1064 Marisa Mazzacco    23 East Greenbush, NY      10.47m   34-04.25  1 
      10.06m  10.47m  10.13m            
 15 #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA              10.43m   34-02.75  2 
      10.35m  10.33m  10.43m            
 16 # 1474 Kayla Martino      22 Ramsey, NJ              10.32m   33-10.25  1 
      10.32m  9.95m  10.00m            
 17 #  985 Savanna Bauman     23 Wallingford, CT         10.29m   33-09.25  1 
      9.90m  10.29m  10.15m            
 18 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil     22 Valley Cottage, NY      10.26m   33-08.00  2 
      FOUL  10.26m  9.88m            
 19 #  288 Kaylin Mallon      25 Bohemia, NY             10.13m   33-03.00  1 
      10.13m  9.91m  9.86m            
 20 # 2060 Areyanna McCarthy  22 Goshen, NY              10.04m   32-11.25  1 
      9.87m  10.04m  9.75m            
 21 # 1181 Kaedance Hamilton  23 Centreville, VA         10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      10.00m  10.00m  9.85m            
 22 # 1669 Elsa Spoor         23 New Vernon, NJ           9.98m   32-09.00  1 
      9.98m  9.83m  9.30m            
 23 #  367 Camryn McMurray    24 Washington, DC           9.90m   32-05.75  1 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.81m            
 -- # 1470 Alexandra Cahill   23 Franklin Lakes, NJ         DNS             1 
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1776 Phillips Moore     24 Marietta, GA            16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.14m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.13m
  2 # 1961 Kenneth Burgess    22 Spring, TX              16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.17m  15.89m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  16.00m
  3 #  924 Sebastien Lacroix  22 Hamilton, NJ            14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.31m  13.51m  14.68m  14.28m  14.48m  FOUL
  4 #  419 Will Rizzi         22 Mooresville, NC         14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.25m  13.62m  12.77m  14.29m  14.40m  14.02m
  5 #  399 Michael Hyder      22 Derby, CT               13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.52m  12.88m  13.68m  13.47m  13.42m  FOUL
  6 # 1917 Andre Prince       22 Windsor, CT             13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.19m  13.22m  FOUL  12.98m  13.57m  FOUL
 -- #  370 Carlos Moore       22 Washington, DC             DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  388 Anaya Harris       22 Glen Allen, VA          11.83m   38-09.75  2 
      10.90m  11.36m  11.55m  11.12m  11.83m  10.96m
  2 #  331 Naomi Woolfolk     23 Manassas, VA            11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  11.63m  11.55m  10.33m
  3 #  241 Elizabeth Sawicki  22 Waxhaw, NC              11.61m   38-01.25  2 
      10.83m  FOUL  11.20m  10.81m  10.91m  11.61m
  4 # 2066 Theresa Breckley   24 Culpeper, VA            11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.12m  10.95m  11.22m  FOUL  11.20m  10.85m
  5 #  913 Prizila Negrete    23 New Rochelle, NY        11.06m   36-03.50  1 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.84m  10.18m  11.06m  FOUL
  6 #  268 Donya Baxter       22 Wyncote, PA             11.05m   36-03.00  1 
      10.70m  10.07m  10.73m  10.20m  10.50m  11.05m
  7 #  601 Danielle Meribe    23 Ledgewood, NJ           10.60m   34-09.50  1 
      10.31m  10.60m  10.50m  10.26m  10.49m  10.06m
  8 # 1465 Comfort Adesina    22 Rahway, NJ              10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      9.35m  10.54m  10.40m  9.39m  FOUL  10.09m
  9 # 1751 Olivia O'Connor    22 Hamden, CT              10.51m   34-05.75  2 
      10.51m  10.19m  10.25m            
 10 # 2081 Vania Mokonchu     23 Royersford, PA          10.45m   34-03.50  2 
      10.20m  10.45m  10.38m            
 11 #  339 Briana Danis       23 Hooksett, NH            10.32m   33-10.25  1 
      10.18m  10.32m  10.20m            
 12 #  595 Willow Bradley     22 Ledgewood, NJ          J10.32m   33-10.25  2 
      10.32m  9.23m  10.16m            
 13 #  823 Ariyana Jackson    23 Randolph, NJ            10.06m   33-00.25  1 
      8.78m  10.06m  9.45m            
 14 #  716 Mckayla Henry      22 Crown Point, IN         10.04m   32-11.25  2 
      FOUL  10.04m  9.64m            
 15 #   81 Zenallah Simmons   25 Batavia, NY             10.03m   32-11.00  1 
      9.38m  10.03m  9.18m            
 16 #  503 Maria Fareti       24 Chicopee, MA             9.71m   31-10.25  1 
      9.71m  9.20m  9.00m            
 -- # 1752 Shalisha Robertso  24 New Haven, CT              DNS             1 
 -- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies  22 Saint Albans, NY           DNS             2 
 -- #  689 Gracie Waite       24 Knoxville, TN              DNS             1 
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1583 Connor Jones       23 Talala, OK              19.60m   64-03.75  2 
      18.06m  19.60m  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  17.72m
  2 # 1531 Ross Bazzichi      22 Midlothian, VA          18.10m   59-04.75  2 
      16.28m  15.80m  17.10m  15.67m  18.04m  18.10m
  3 # 1776 Phillips Moore     24 Marietta, GA            18.04m   59-02.25  2 
      17.56m  18.04m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  619 Luke Geiger        22 Batavia, NY             17.82m   58-05.75  2 
      16.18m  FOUL  17.57m  17.82m  FOUL  17.24m
  5 # 1300 Killian Oberheu    22 Narragansett, RI        17.80m   58-04.75  1 
      15.32m  17.36m  17.80m  FOUL  16.93m  17.31m
  6 # 1582 Loudan Hicks       23 Vinita, OK              17.65m   57-11.00  2 
      FOUL  15.82m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  852 Jacob Kafri        22 East Hills, NY          16.87m   55-04.25  1 
      16.50m  16.02m  15.52m  16.87m  16.13m  15.57m
  8 # 2006 Landon Mason       24 Mt. Juliet, TN          16.51m   54-02.00  1 
      15.68m  16.27m  16.51m  14.37m  14.66m  16.10m
  9 #   76 Austyn Fernandez   22 Batavia, NY             16.09m   52-09.50  1 
      15.63m  16.09m  14.13m            
 10 #  936 Anthony Langone    22 Massapequa Park, NY     16.06m   52-08.25  2 
      13.43m  16.06m  14.76m            
 11 # 1917 Andre Prince       22 Windsor, CT             14.89m   48-10.25  2 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 1477 David Ramsawak     22 syosset, ny, NY         14.87m   48-09.50  1 
      12.75m  13.38m  14.87m            
 13 # 1946 Justin Zhang       22 Massapequa, NY          14.79m   48-06.25  2 
      12.75m  14.79m  FOUL            
 14 # 1411 Justin Mondesir    23 Brooklyn, NY            14.25m   46-09.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m            
 15 #  654 Aidan Grotz        22 Massapequa Park, NY     13.94m   45-09.00  2 
      13.67m  13.94m  12.61m            
 16 #  637 Jared Googel       23 Katonah, NY             13.31m   43-08.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m            
 -- # 1935 Joshua Wood        23 Tiverton, RI              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  680 Evan Maples        22 Knoxville, TN              DNS             2 
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1576 Sophia Saldutto    23 Toronto, ON             14.19m   46-06.75  2 
      FOUL  13.52m  13.49m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  384 Martina DeBuglio   22 Toronto, ON             12.94m   42-05.50  2 
      11.30m  12.94m  12.41m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  565 Jenae Francis      25 Toronto, ON             12.68m   41-07.25  2 
      11.95m  12.61m  11.72m  12.11m  12.68m  12.48m
  4 # 1680 Maria Chiariello   23 Hicksville, NY          12.55m   41-02.25  2 
      11.69m  12.21m  11.98m  12.55m  11.28m  FOUL
  5 # 2023 Rachel Cataldi     22 Napanoch, NY            12.47m   40-11.00  1 
      10.63m  11.69m  12.47m  12.09m  FOUL  11.07m
  6 #  531 Rosemary Fleischm  22 Constantia, NY          12.24m   40-02.00  1 
      10.93m  11.80m  10.57m  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   52 Hanna Atallah      23 Webster, NY             11.99m   39-04.00  2 
      11.86m  11.83m  11.99m  11.37m  11.85m  11.51m
  8 #  966 Nilla Vivekananda  22 West Henrietta, NY      11.12m   36-05.75  1 
      10.15m  11.12m  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  10.29m
  9 #  815 Barbara Vasquez    23 Staten Island, NY       11.07m   36-04.00  1 
      11.07m  FOUL  9.99m            
 10 # 1809 Isabella Piette    25 Woonsocket, RI          11.06m   36-03.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m            
 11 # 1916 Lauren Plummer     25 Windsor, CT             10.90m   35-09.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m            
 12 #  913 Prizila Negrete    23 New Rochelle, NY        10.62m   34-10.25  1 
      9.49m  10.62m  FOUL            
 13 # 1808 Adelaide Caron     25 Woonsocket, RI          10.61m   34-09.75  1 
      10.61m  10.40m  FOUL            
 14 #   81 Zenallah Simmons   25 Batavia, NY             10.22m   33-06.50  1 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL            
 15 #  220 Erika Klein        22 Merrick, NY              9.97m   32-08.50  1 
      7.56m  9.25m  9.97m            
 16 # 1438 Erin O'Connell     22 Portsmouth, RI           9.73m   31-11.25  1 
      FOUL  9.26m  9.73m            
 17 #  284 Suzann Conners     22 Cortlandt Manor, NY      9.43m   30-11.25  2 
      8.74m  9.43m  9.07m            
 18 #  900 Skyler Klimow      22 Rochester, NY            9.16m   30-00.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m            
 -- # 1053 AnaMaria Manousar  23 Toronto, ON               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
 Final only (no trials)
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  258 Antonio Walton     25 Los Angeles, CA           7.10  
  2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger   25 Salem, VA                 7.20  
  3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman    25 Roanoke, VA               7.29  
  4 #  127 Hunter Bergsten    25 Galena, OH                7.31  
  5 #  584 Terron Johnson     25 New Rochelle, NY          7.39  
  6 # 1900 James Yazici       25 Winchester, MA            7.44  
  7 #   61 Justin DeVaughn    25 Baltimore, MD             7.54  
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1071 Elise Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD          7.61q  1 
  2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou  25 Lorton, VA                7.66q  3 
  3 # 2096 Taylor Aska        25 West Orange, NJ           7.70q  2 
  4 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.74q  3 
  5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per  25 Washington, DC            7.75q  1 
  6 #  378 Naaema Solomon     22 Washington, DC            7.76q  2 
  7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson   25 Glen Allen, VA            7.79q  3 
  8 #  872 Sophie Yount       25 Brentwood, TN             7.92q  2 
  9 #  951 Violet Hewett      25 Liberty Hill, TX          8.03   1 
 10 # 1183 Mianna Mason       25 Lorton, VA                8.04   3 
 11 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA             8.12   1 
 12 # 1191 Madison Wanza      25 Sterling, VA              8.17   2 
 13 #  763 Chloe Guthrie      25 Mansfield, MA             8.18   2 
 14 #  288 Kaylin Mallon      25 Bohemia, NY               8.20   3 
 15 # 1515 Mazie Robison      25 Saugatuck, MI             8.24   2 
 16 # 1374 Julia Pendleton    25 Buxton, ME                8.31   2 
 17 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen     25 Grand Rapids, MI          8.32   1 
 18 #  845 Caitlyn Johnson    25 Frisco, TX                8.33   3 
 19 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan        25 Brookline, MA             8.35   1 
 20 # 1328 Elena Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD          8.40   2 
 21 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey   25 Honolulu, HI              8.48   3 
 -- #  359 Payton Jones       25 Washington, DC             DNS   1 
 -- #  528 Emerson Flaker     25 Scarborough, ME            DNS   3 
 -- #  126 Anais Martinez     25 Rochester, NY              DNS   1 
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1071 Elise Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD          7.59  
  2 # 1691 Catalina Sanchiou  25 Lorton, VA                7.68  
  3 #  378 Naaema Solomon     22 Washington, DC            7.73  
  4 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.74  
  5 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per  25 Washington, DC            7.76  
  6 #  872 Sophie Yount       25 Brentwood, TN             7.85  
  7 # 1190 Cameron Thompson   25 Glen Allen, VA            7.87  
 -- # 2096 Taylor Aska        25 West Orange, NJ             FS  
Preliminaries
  9 #  951 Violet Hewett      25 Liberty Hill, TX                
 10 # 1183 Mianna Mason       25 Lorton, VA                      
 11 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA                   
 12 # 1191 Madison Wanza      25 Sterling, VA                    
 13 #  763 Chloe Guthrie      25 Mansfield, MA                   
 14 #  288 Kaylin Mallon      25 Bohemia, NY                     
 15 # 1515 Mazie Robison      25 Saugatuck, MI                   
 16 # 1374 Julia Pendleton    25 Buxton, ME                      
 17 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen     25 Grand Rapids, MI                
 18 #  845 Caitlyn Johnson    25 Frisco, TX                      
 19 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan        25 Brookline, MA                   
 20 # 1328 Elena Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD                
 21 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey   25 Honolulu, HI                    
 -- #  359 Payton Jones       25 Washington, DC                  
 -- #  528 Emerson Flaker     25 Scarborough, ME                 
 -- #  126 Anais Martinez     25 Rochester, NY                   
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1506 Kobeyeh Riley      25 Mint Hill, NC            52.06   3 
        24.569 (24.569)
  2 #  351 Keenan Frisby      25 Washington, DC           52.35   3 
        24.649 (24.649)
  3 #   31 Ashton Brann       25 Ypsilanti, MI            52.55   2 
        25.555 (25.555)    52.542 (26.988)
  4 # 1498 Macaire N'Twa      25 Columbia, SC             52.56   2 
        24.889 (24.889)    52.553 (27.664)
  5 # 1800 Elias Vail         25 Akron, OH                53.48   3 
        25.457 (25.457)
  6 # 1355 Nicholas Daly      25 Bristow, VA              53.49   3 
        25.883 (25.883)
  7 #  568 Dorian Boyd        25 Freeport, NY             53.97   1 
        25.352 (25.352)    53.970 (28.618)
  8 # 2005 Jackson Sorbello   25 Bethel, CT               54.43   2 
        26.195 (26.195)    54.421 (28.226)
  9 #  684 Ethan Rome         25 Knoxville, TN            54.65   1 
        25.301 (25.301)    54.649 (29.348)
 10 # 1710 Christian Flanaga  25 West Suffield, CT        55.27   1 
        26.319 (26.319)    55.266 (28.948)
 11 #  670 Cj Handy           25 Atco, NJ                 55.39   2 
        25.847 (25.847)    55.387 (29.540)
 12 # 1790 Jay Tsai           25 New York, NY             56.02   1 
        26.006 (26.006)    56.018 (30.012)
 13 # 1200 Jarell Gibbs       25 Congers, NY              57.36   1 
        26.477 (26.477)    57.353 (30.876)
 -- #  871 Cj Weaver          25 Brentwood, TN               FS   3 
 -- #   34 Chase Lockhart     25 Ypsilanti, MI               DQ   2  lane violation
        25.367 (25.367)    52.945 (27.578)
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  383 Cymia Yourish      25 Washington, DC           57.28   7 
        28.348 (28.348)    57.276 (28.928)
  2 #  371 Natasha Mosley     25 Washington, DC         1:00.20   6 
        28.107 (28.107)  1:00.196 (32.090)
  3 # 1901 Malia Alabre       25 Windsor, CT            1:00.43   6 
        27.935 (27.935)  1:00.421 (32.487)
  4 # 1397 Gianna Piloto      25 Lebanon, NJ            1:00.59   4 
        28.810 (28.810)  1:00.586 (31.776)
  5 # 1974 Rosie Beard        25 Holliston, MA          1:01.27   4 
        29.062 (29.062)  1:01.265 (32.203)
  6 # 1214 Lucy McLean        25 Ipswich, MA            1:01.73   7 
        29.228 (29.228)  1:01.728 (32.500)
  7 # 1786 Rachel Tolbert     25 Belmont, NC            1:01.91   5 
        27.627 (27.627)  1:01.905 (34.278)
  8 #  159 Nwaamaka Agwu      25 Gaithersburg, MD       1:01.94   6 
        29.551 (29.551)  1:01.938 (32.387)
  9 # 1475 KateMarie Monaco   25 Ramsey, NJ             1:02.06   4 
        29.459 (29.459)  1:02.054 (32.595)
 10 # 1686 Alexa Arnott       25 Lorton, VA             1:02.13   4 
        28.933 (28.933)  1:02.128 (33.196)
 11 #   69 Amelia Menefee     25 Bethesda, MD           1:02.55   1 
        29.664 (29.664)  1:02.542 (32.879)
 12 #  369 Sydney Monroe      25 Washington, DC         1:02.65   1 
        29.340 (29.340)  1:02.646 (33.307)
 13 # 1631 Keira Mistry       25 Frederick, MD          1:02.66   1 
        29.709 (29.709)  1:02.656 (32.947)
 14 # 1652 MaliaRose Harvey   25 Honolulu, HI           1:02.91   3 
        28.697 (28.697)  1:02.910 (34.214)
 15 #   37 Jada Wilson        25 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.19   3 
        28.412 (28.412)  1:03.182 (34.770)
 16 #  801 Jordan Moore       25 Staten Island, NY      1:03.70   3 
        30.119 (30.119)  1:03.696 (33.578)
 17 #  405 Kaitlin Bogucki    25 Rensselaer, NY         1:03.76   2 
        31.133 (31.133)  1:03.760 (32.627)
 18 #  861 Emily Kilbury      25 Baldwinville, MA       1:03.90   7 
        29.813 (29.813)  1:03.892 (34.079)
 19 # 1433 Marin Goodfriend   25 Little Compton, RI     1:04.04   7 
        30.026 (30.026)  1:04.036 (34.010)
 20 #   80 Campbell Riley     25 Batavia, NY            1:04.41   7 
        30.351 (30.351)  1:04.408 (34.058)
 21 #  403 Cassandra Silkoff  25 Derby, CT              1:04.86   4 
        30.632 (30.632)  1:04.860 (34.228)
 22 #  525 Skye Ciolino       25 Gloucester, MA         1:05.09   5 
        31.963 (31.963)  1:05.086 (33.123)
 23 # 1081 Julia Lelko        25 Killingworth, CT       1:05.15   5 
        30.928 (30.928)  1:05.143 (34.215)
 24 #  409 Molly Marra        25 East Greenbush, NY     1:05.20   2 
        31.373 (31.373)  1:05.192 (33.820)
 25 #   75 Nicole Doeringer   25 Batavia, NY            1:05.33   2 
        30.672 (30.672)  1:05.322 (34.650)
 26 # 1276 Kate Gould         25 Nyack, NY              1:05.40   6 
        30.979 (30.979)  1:05.395 (34.416)
 27 # 1910 Grayson Harris     25 Windsor, CT            1:05.41   4 
        29.695 (29.695)  1:05.409 (35.714)
 28 # 1298 Rella Yarrington   25 Vienna, VA             1:05.50   2 
        31.565 (31.565)  1:05.492 (33.928)
 29 # 1079 Kaylee Benson      25 Middletown, CT         1:05.89   3 
        31.024 (31.024)  1:05.881 (34.857)
 30 # 1080 Alexandra Epright  25 Middletown, CT         1:06.78   6 
        31.823 (31.823)  1:06.779 (34.957)
 31 #  700 Natalie Romero     25 Hastings On Hudson,    1:06.88   2 
        31.616 (31.616)  1:06.879 (35.264)
 32 # 1236 Molly Johnson      25 Newton, MA             1:09.21   3 
        33.156 (33.156)  1:09.208 (36.052)
 33 # 1337 Taylor Partridge   25 Needham, MA            1:09.83   1 
        32.448 (32.448)  1:09.822 (37.374)
 -- #  215 Ellis Cannon       25 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   1 
 -- #  349 Nia Dunham         25 Washington, DC             DNS   6 
 -- #  528 Emerson Flaker     25 Scarborough, ME            DNS   7 
 -- # 1573 Avery Stewart      25 Hamden, CT                 DNS   3 
 -- #  107 Haley Naslonski    25 Bay Shore, NY              DNS   5 
 -- # 1155 Avery Murphy       25 Winchendon, MA             DNS   5 
 -- # 1328 Elena Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   5 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  436 Owen Larson        25 New York, NY           4:33.91   4 
        34.054 (34.054)  1:07.441 (33.388)  1:42.107 (34.666)  2:17.866 (35.759)
      2:53.918 (36.052)  3:29.975 (36.058)  4:04.028 (34.053)  4:33.906 (29.878)
  2 #  206 Andrew Burr        25 Sacramento, CA         4:35.38   4 
        34.334 (34.334)  1:08.020 (33.686)  1:42.600 (34.580)  2:18.224 (35.624)
      2:54.232 (36.008)  3:30.758 (36.527)  4:04.132 (33.374)  4:35.378 (31.247)
  3 #   19 Luke Alverson      25 Madison, AL            4:35.63   4 
           33.802 (33.802)          1:07.641 (33.840)          1:42.372 (34.732)
         2:17.955 (35.583)          2:54.002 (36.047)          3:30.060 (36.059)
          3:34.694 (4.634)        4:35.629 (1:00.936)
  4 #    2 Colin Abrams       25 Derwood, MD            4:36.26   4 
           34.383 (34.383)          1:08.266 (33.884)          1:42.892 (34.626)
         2:18.811 (35.919)          2:54.626 (35.816)        4:04.820 (1:10.194)
         4:36.252 (31.432)
  5 # 1440 Ethan Powell       25 Novi, MI               4:37.58   4 
           34.752 (34.752)        1:43.484 (1:08.732)          2:18.610 (35.126)
         2:54.502 (35.892)          3:30.197 (35.696)          4:04.591 (34.394)
         4:37.578 (32.988)
  6 #  671 Gabriel Allen      25 Knoxville, TN          4:37.77   4 
        34.560 (34.560)  1:08.482 (33.922)  1:42.848 (34.367)  2:18.371 (35.523)
      2:54.317 (35.946)  3:30.485 (36.168)  4:05.348 (34.864)  4:37.766 (32.418)
  7 #  627 Trevor Lawson      25 Glen Allen, VA         4:37.79   4 
           34.722 (34.722)          1:08.994 (34.273)          1:43.860 (34.866)
         2:19.407 (35.548)          2:54.988 (35.581)        4:05.068 (1:10.081)
         4:37.781 (32.713)
  8 #  195 Alex Mastroly      25 Lincroft, NJ           4:38.20   4 
        34.207 (34.207)  1:08.160 (33.953)  1:42.879 (34.720)  2:18.393 (35.514)
      2:54.573 (36.180)  3:30.873 (36.300)  4:05.376 (34.504)  4:38.196 (32.820)
  9 # 1372 Alex Pelov         25 Towaco, NJ             4:38.84   4 
        35.112 (35.112)  1:09.592 (34.480)  1:43.507 (33.916)  2:18.932 (35.425)
      2:55.133 (36.202)  3:31.310 (36.178)  4:05.774 (34.464)  4:38.839 (33.065)
 10 #  352 Jeremiah Gamble    25 Washington, DC         4:40.82   4 
        34.426 (34.426)  1:09.392 (34.966)  1:43.209 (33.818)  2:18.150 (34.942)
      2:54.148 (35.998)  3:30.407 (36.260)  4:04.998 (34.591)  4:40.815 (35.818)
 11 # 2069 Eli Engelman       25 Bryn Mawr, PA          4:42.87   3 
        35.788 (35.788)  1:11.285 (35.498)  1:48.110 (36.826)  2:23.938 (35.828)
      2:58.930 (34.993)  3:36.086 (37.156)  4:10.710 (34.624)  4:42.868 (32.158)
 12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm  25 Syracuse, NY           4:44.90   3 
        36.038 (36.038)  1:11.746 (35.709)  1:48.500 (36.754)  2:24.805 (36.306)
      3:01.518 (36.714)  3:37.309 (35.791)  4:12.066 (34.757)  4:44.894 (32.829)
 13 #  408 Giovanni LaPietra  25 East Greenbush, NY     4:45.25   3 
        36.104 (36.104)  1:11.258 (35.154)  1:47.916 (36.658)  2:24.222 (36.307)
      2:59.669 (35.447)  3:36.354 (36.686)  4:12.560 (36.206)  4:45.243 (32.684)
 14 #  170 Hunter Bostwick    25 Sewell, NJ             4:46.36   3 
        35.832 (35.832)  1:11.066 (35.235)  1:46.968 (35.902)  2:23.152 (36.184)
      2:58.194 (35.042)  3:35.872 (37.678)  4:11.765 (35.894)  4:46.355 (34.590)
 15 #   45 Tishan Abeyagunaw  25 Bentonville, AR        4:47.72   1 
           37.367 (37.367)        3:04.346 (2:26.979)          3:41.562 (37.216)
         4:16.661 (35.100)          4:47.719 (31.058)
 16 #  918 Anderson Krasner   25 Scarsdale, NY          4:47.92   1 
        36.639 (36.639)  1:13.919 (37.280)  1:51.967 (38.048)  2:28.119 (36.153)
      3:04.542 (36.423)  3:40.725 (36.183)  4:15.623 (34.898)  4:47.911 (32.289)
 17 # 1067 Sean McCauley      25 East Lyme, CT          4:48.00   1 
        37.461 (37.461)  1:14.212 (36.751)  1:51.886 (37.674)  2:28.525 (36.640)
      3:04.964 (36.439)  3:41.897 (36.934)  4:16.927 (35.030)  4:47.997 (31.070)
 18 #  614 Tyler Brunney      25 Lancaster, OH          4:48.13   4 
        35.349 (35.349)  1:09.890 (34.541)  1:44.676 (34.786)  2:20.674 (35.999)
      2:57.469 (36.795)  3:38.519 (41.051)  4:12.124 (33.605)  4:48.130 (36.007)
 19 #  260 Jack Chapman       25 Birmingham, AL         4:48.46   2 
        36.828 (36.828)  1:13.176 (36.348)  1:50.134 (36.958)  2:28.710 (38.577)
      3:05.226 (36.516)  3:44.672 (39.446)  4:19.716 (35.044)  4:48.454 (28.738)
 20 # 2004 Abraham Went       25 Jersey City, NJ        4:48.97   2 
        35.692 (35.692)  1:11.994 (36.302)  1:48.439 (36.445)  2:25.504 (37.066)
      3:02.521 (37.017)  3:40.023 (37.502)  4:16.414 (36.392)  4:48.962 (32.548)
 21 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa      25 Middleboro, MA         4:49.19   3 
        35.417 (35.417)  1:10.790 (35.374)  1:46.916 (36.126)  2:23.384 (36.468)
      2:58.582 (35.198)  3:35.619 (37.037)  4:12.450 (36.832)  4:49.186 (36.736)
 22 # 1384 TJ Zwall           25 Ocean City, PA         4:49.50   2 
        35.115 (35.115)  1:11.613 (36.498)  1:48.291 (36.678)  2:26.204 (37.913)
      3:03.223 (37.020)  3:40.547 (37.324)  4:16.714 (36.168)  4:49.492 (32.778)
 23 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern  24 New Haven, CT          4:50.31   3 
        35.629 (35.629)  1:11.098 (35.470)  1:47.590 (36.492)  2:24.516 (36.926)
      3:01.114 (36.599)  3:37.840 (36.726)  4:14.429 (36.590)  4:50.309 (35.880)
 24 #   53 William Lancaster  25 Avon, CT               4:50.87   2 
        35.806 (35.806)  1:12.388 (36.582)  1:49.030 (36.643)  2:25.556 (36.526)
      3:03.395 (37.839)  3:40.946 (37.552)  4:17.228 (36.282)  4:50.866 (33.638)
 25 # 1141 Tommy Mooney       25 Chagrin Falls, OH      4:51.19   3 
        35.570 (35.570)  1:10.894 (35.324)  1:47.784 (36.890)  2:25.054 (37.271)
      3:01.681 (36.627)  3:38.827 (37.146)  4:15.466 (36.640)  4:51.190 (35.724)
 26 # 1383 Nate Johnson       25 Philadelphia, PA       4:51.55   2 
        35.324 (35.324)  1:11.796 (36.472)  1:49.213 (37.418)  2:27.089 (37.876)
      3:05.184 (38.096)  3:43.828 (38.644)  4:19.812 (35.984)  4:51.543 (31.732)
 27 #  468 Eric Hernandez     25 Elizabeth, NJ          4:52.41   2 
        35.634 (35.634)  1:11.928 (36.294)  1:47.965 (36.038)  2:25.962 (37.998)
      3:03.803 (37.841)  3:41.290 (37.488)  4:17.614 (36.324)  4:52.402 (34.789)
 28 # 1884 Ethan Williams     25 Eynon, PA              4:52.58   2 
        36.098 (36.098)  1:12.591 (36.494)  1:49.541 (36.950)  2:26.400 (36.859)
      3:03.708 (37.309)  3:41.076 (37.368)  4:17.902 (36.826)  4:52.577 (34.676)
 29 #  196 Ryan Schmitt       25 Lincroft, NJ           4:53.17   2 
        35.968 (35.968)  1:11.745 (35.777)  1:48.466 (36.721)  2:25.663 (37.198)
      3:02.928 (37.265)  3:40.384 (37.457)  4:16.769 (36.385)  4:53.166 (36.397)
 30 #  490 Jack Almeda        25 Sherborn, MA           4:53.49   3 
        35.201 (35.201)  1:10.628 (35.427)  1:46.780 (36.153)  2:23.727 (36.947)
      2:59.194 (35.467)  3:36.612 (37.418)  4:14.962 (38.351)  4:53.490 (38.528)
 31 #  520 Andrew Lee         25 Lake Katrine, NY       4:54.39   3 
        35.497 (35.497)  1:10.982 (35.486)  1:47.846 (36.864)  2:24.852 (37.006)
      3:02.380 (37.528)  3:41.324 (38.945)  4:19.458 (38.134)  4:54.386 (34.928)
 32 # 1400 Brayden Piwko      25 Webster, NY            4:54.56   3 
        35.990 (35.990)  1:12.152 (36.162)  1:49.112 (36.960)  2:25.948 (36.837)
      3:03.568 (37.620)  3:42.405 (38.838)  4:20.722 (38.317)  4:54.558 (33.836)
 33 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird   25 Mclean, VA             4:55.00   1 
        39.207 (39.207)  1:15.015 (35.808)  1:53.252 (38.238)  2:31.380 (38.128)
      3:09.197 (37.817)  3:46.814 (37.618)  4:23.143 (36.330)  4:54.994 (31.851)
 34 # 1066 Kieran McBride     25 Bronxville, NY         4:55.37   1 
        38.361 (38.361)  1:15.433 (37.073)  1:53.849 (38.416)  2:32.124 (38.275)
      3:09.410 (37.286)  3:47.223 (37.813)  4:23.383 (36.161)  4:55.361 (31.978)
 35 # 1839 Jake Brice         25 West Chester, PA       4:56.94   2 
        35.767 (35.767)  1:12.169 (36.402)  1:49.734 (37.566)  2:26.594 (36.860)
      3:04.303 (37.709)  3:42.081 (37.778)  4:20.487 (38.406)  4:56.936 (36.449)
 36 # 1020 Connor Martin      25 Lunenburg, MA          4:57.09   1 
           36.834 (36.834)          1:14.005 (37.171)          1:51.171 (37.166)
       3:42.785 (1:51.615)        4:57.089 (1:14.304)
 37 #   50 Michael Haskin     25 Asheville, NC          4:57.12   2 
        36.385 (36.385)  1:12.750 (36.365)  1:49.959 (37.210)  2:27.846 (37.888)
      3:05.452 (37.606)  3:44.377 (38.925)  4:21.843 (37.466)  4:57.112 (35.269)
 38 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal       25 New York, NY           4:57.56   1 
           36.423 (36.423)        1:52.393 (1:15.971)          2:30.570 (38.177)
         3:08.819 (38.249)        4:24.069 (1:15.250)          4:57.551 (33.482)
 39 #  276 Logan Clark        25 Batavia, NY            4:58.44   1 
           37.161 (37.161)        1:52.106 (1:14.946)        3:07.728 (1:15.622)
         3:45.687 (37.959)        4:58.437 (1:12.751)
 40 # 1074 Dante Melfi        25 Clay, NY               4:59.18   3 
        34.892 (34.892)  1:10.414 (35.522)  1:47.400 (36.986)  2:24.342 (36.943)
      3:01.340 (36.998)  3:41.200 (39.861)  4:20.870 (39.670)  4:59.178 (38.309)
 41 #  921 Liam Kurzawa       25 Richmond, VA           4:59.98   1 
        37.821 (37.821)  1:14.662 (36.841)  1:52.818 (38.156)  2:31.671 (38.853)
      3:09.544 (37.874)  3:47.744 (38.200)  4:25.957 (38.213)  4:59.975 (34.018)
 42 # 1248 Griffin Selber     25 State College, PA      5:01.52   1 
           37.855 (37.855)        2:29.005 (1:51.150)          3:06.711 (37.706)
         3:46.159 (39.449)          4:24.190 (38.031)          5:01.511 (37.321)
 43 # 1713 Keller Tobey       25 West Suffield, CT      5:02.49   2 
        35.526 (35.526)  1:11.962 (36.437)  1:49.481 (37.519)  2:27.452 (37.971)
      3:04.960 (37.509)  3:45.276 (40.316)  4:24.312 (39.036)  5:02.487 (38.176)
 -- #  943 Skylar Lau         25 Bronxville, NY             DNF   1 
        38.859 (38.859)  1:16.131 (37.273)  1:55.580 (39.449)  2:36.213 (40.634)
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  546 Olivia Cieslak     25 Havertown, PA          5:07.38   3 
        36.734 (36.734)  1:14.951 (38.218)  1:54.839 (39.888)  2:35.122 (40.283)
      3:14.235 (39.114)  3:54.644 (40.409)  4:32.887 (38.244)  5:07.374 (34.487)
  2 #   71 Emily Barton       25 Asheville, NC          5:09.43   3 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:15.523 (38.396)  1:55.185 (39.663)  2:35.427 (40.242)
      3:14.682 (39.256)  3:55.003 (40.321)  4:34.102 (39.100)  5:09.421 (35.320)
  3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes     25 Bayport, NY            5:13.24   3 
        38.090 (38.090)  1:16.676 (38.586)  1:56.163 (39.488)  2:35.935 (39.772)
      3:15.573 (39.639)  3:57.073 (41.500)  4:36.949 (39.876)  5:13.239 (36.291)
  4 # 1098 Annie Miller       25 Matthews, NC           5:15.11   3 
        38.323 (38.323)  1:16.911 (38.588)  1:56.419 (39.509)  2:36.177 (39.758)
      3:15.816 (39.640)  3:57.115 (41.300)  4:36.511 (39.396)  5:15.104 (38.594)
  5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde     25 Andover, MA            5:16.54   3 
        38.939 (38.939)  1:16.955 (38.016)  1:56.531 (39.576)  2:36.660 (40.129)
      3:16.519 (39.860)  3:57.452 (40.933)  4:37.970 (40.518)  5:16.535 (38.565)
  6 #  109 Keaney Bayha       25 Warwick, RI            5:18.60   3 
        38.704 (38.704)  1:17.576 (38.872)  1:58.333 (40.758)  2:39.391 (41.058)
      3:20.684 (41.293)  4:01.570 (40.886)  4:42.020 (40.450)  5:18.591 (36.572)
  7 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris  25 Weston, MA             5:19.68   3 
        39.685 (39.685)  1:18.830 (39.146)  1:59.245 (40.415)  2:40.688 (41.444)
      3:21.516 (40.828)  4:01.701 (40.185)  4:41.912 (40.212)  5:19.680 (37.768)
  8 #  279 Ella Cohen         25 New York, NY           5:19.89   1 
       1:21.808 (1:21.808)          2:03.354 (41.546)          2:45.046 (41.693)
         3:25.687 (40.641)          4:06.465 (40.778)          4:43.638 (37.174)
         5:19.886 (36.248)
  9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof  25 Stockholm, NJ          5:22.95   2 
        38.848 (38.848)  1:18.830 (39.983)  1:59.792 (40.962)  2:41.012 (41.220)
      3:23.422 (42.410)  4:06.062 (42.640)  4:46.638 (40.577)  5:22.950 (36.312)
 10 #  103 Sofia Joinnides    25 Bay Shore, NY          5:25.00   1 
        38.682 (38.682)  1:18.456 (39.774)  2:00.225 (41.769)  2:43.172 (42.947)
      3:26.001 (42.830)  4:08.458 (42.457)  4:48.500 (40.042)  5:24.994 (36.494)
 11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar    25 West Windsor, NJ       5:26.98   2 
        39.319 (39.319)  1:19.483 (40.164)  2:00.226 (40.744)  2:41.228 (41.002)
      3:23.239 (42.011)  4:06.254 (43.016)  4:47.885 (41.631)  5:26.980 (39.095)
 12 #  553 Camryn McGeehan    25 Havertown, PA          5:27.37   2 
        38.975 (38.975)  1:19.064 (40.089)  1:59.533 (40.470)  2:40.699 (41.166)
      3:23.183 (42.484)  4:06.145 (42.962)  4:49.037 (42.892)  5:27.366 (38.329)
 13 #  166 Catherine Bonan    25 Rumson, NJ             5:29.72   1 
           39.864 (39.864)             40.568 (0.704)          1:20.674 (40.106)
         2:02.906 (42.232)          2:45.388 (42.483)          3:26.364 (40.976)
         4:08.124 (41.760)        5:29.719 (1:21.595)
 14 #  920 Ezgi Kurt          25 Alma, MI               5:30.28   1 
        40.592 (40.592)  1:22.044 (41.452)  2:03.705 (41.661)  2:45.347 (41.642)
      3:26.474 (41.127)  4:08.287 (41.814)  4:50.045 (41.758)  5:30.278 (40.234)
 15 #  744 Madelyn Holbrook   25 Reading, PA            5:30.80   2 
        39.564 (39.564)  1:19.904 (40.340)  2:01.696 (41.792)  2:44.205 (42.509)
      3:26.450 (42.246)  4:09.480 (43.030)  4:51.660 (42.181)  5:30.798 (39.138)
 16 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin    25 Upper Nyack, NY        5:31.03   2 
        39.832 (39.832)  1:19.728 (39.896)  2:00.378 (40.650)  2:41.316 (40.939)
      3:23.498 (42.182)  4:06.286 (42.788)  4:48.745 (42.460)  5:31.027 (42.282)
 17 #  366 Lorelei McIntosh   25 Washington, DC         5:31.86   2 
        39.628 (39.628)  1:20.776 (41.148)  2:03.941 (43.165)  2:46.972 (43.032)
      3:28.976 (42.004)  4:12.553 (43.577)  4:54.575 (42.022)  5:31.858 (37.283)
 18 #  731 Clare Lowther      25 Hingham, MA            5:32.36   3 
        38.850 (38.850)  1:17.890 (39.040)  1:58.737 (40.848)  2:40.365 (41.628)
      3:22.424 (42.060)  4:05.374 (42.950)  4:49.787 (44.414)  5:32.354 (42.567)
 19 #   80 Campbell Riley     25 Batavia, NY            5:35.64   2 
        39.932 (39.932)  1:20.568 (40.636)  2:04.126 (43.558)  2:47.874 (43.749)
      3:32.080 (44.206)  4:17.165 (45.086)  4:59.426 (42.261)  5:35.632 (36.206)
 20 #  185 Rossitsa Petrova   25 Bronx, NY              5:36.04   1 
        40.912 (40.912)  1:22.488 (41.576)  2:04.218 (41.730)  2:47.070 (42.853)
      3:29.219 (42.149)  4:12.569 (43.350)  4:55.515 (42.946)  5:36.032 (40.518)
 21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino   25 Wakefield, RI          5:37.11   2 
        39.693 (39.693)  1:20.969 (41.276)  2:03.722 (42.753)  2:46.250 (42.528)
      3:29.200 (42.950)  4:13.257 (44.058)  4:56.124 (42.868)  5:37.104 (40.980)
 22 #  881 Kate Turner        25 Saratoga Springs, N    5:37.17   1 
        37.350 (37.350)  1:16.594 (39.245)  1:58.198 (41.604)  2:41.356 (43.158)
      3:25.057 (43.702)  4:07.859 (42.802)  4:52.051 (44.192)  5:37.166 (45.116)
 23 #  532 Hannah Floyd       25 Leesburg, VA           5:38.26   1 
        41.200 (41.200)  1:22.202 (41.002)  2:04.338 (42.136)  2:46.652 (42.315)
      3:29.408 (42.756)  4:13.236 (43.828)  4:56.510 (43.274)  5:38.254 (41.745)
 24 # 1436 Addison Mau        25 Middletown, RI         5:39.41   1 
        40.420 (40.420)  1:22.088 (41.668)  2:04.769 (42.681)  2:47.959 (43.190)
      3:31.124 (43.165)  4:14.994 (43.871)  4:58.348 (43.354)  5:39.404 (41.056)
 25 # 1155 Avery Murphy       25 Winchendon, MA         5:43.12   1 
        40.538 (40.538)  1:22.950 (42.412)  2:05.920 (42.970)  2:50.014 (44.094)
      3:34.054 (44.040)  4:18.310 (44.256)  5:01.882 (43.573)  5:43.118 (41.236)
 26 #  879 Madelyn Miller     25 Saratoga Springs, N    5:44.41   3 
        38.954 (38.954)  1:18.233 (39.280)  1:59.492 (41.259)  2:41.340 (41.848)
      3:24.933 (43.593)  4:10.891 (45.958)  4:57.683 (46.792)  5:44.403 (46.720)
 27 # 1679 Emma Squire        25 Harvard, MA            5:45.94   1 
        40.095 (40.095)  1:21.318 (41.224)  2:03.953 (42.635)  2:48.103 (44.150)
      3:33.707 (45.604)  4:18.506 (44.799)  5:03.980 (45.474)  5:45.934 (41.954)
 28 #  524 Hayden Fischer     25 Chicago, IL            5:50.78   2 
        40.007 (40.007)  1:21.542 (41.535)  2:04.869 (43.328)  2:48.990 (44.121)
      3:34.131 (45.142)  4:21.042 (46.912)  5:07.300 (46.258)  5:50.777 (43.478)
 29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar  25 Mamaroneck, NY         5:53.73   2 
        40.160 (40.160)  1:24.147 (43.987)  2:07.288 (43.142)  2:50.239 (42.951)
      3:34.892 (44.653)  4:21.517 (46.626)  5:08.564 (47.048)  5:53.724 (45.160)
 -- # 1214 Lucy McLean        25 Ipswich, MA                DNS   3 
 -- #  248 Maeve Casey        25 Cumberland, RI             DNS   1 
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.10  3/12/2022   Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan        26 Greensboro, NC          M 7.10q  1 
  2 #  213 Marquez Wimberly   26 Slatington, PA            7.18q  2 
  3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder      26 Rochester, NY             7.20q  3 
  4 #   10 KaRon Ali          26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.32q  1 
  5 #  552 Abaas Hunter       26 Chester, PA               7.33q  2 
  6 # 1816 Will Vitale        26 Rochester, NY             7.41q  1 
  7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson  26 Fishkill, NJ              7.53q  2 
  8 # 1371 Matthew Peko       26 Mahwah, NJ                7.58q  1 
  9 #   17 Tylend Allen       26 Albion, MI                7.83   3 
 10 # 1512 Tristan Strand     26 Bronx, NY                 7.87   3 
 11 #  655 Devin DeCambre     26 Hackensack, NJ            7.91   2  7.901
 12 # 1509 Ryan Cohen         26 Bronx, NY                 7.91   1  7.910
 13 #  656 Dustin DeCambre    26 Hackensack, NJ            7.94   3 
 14 # 1510 Alexander Kho      26 Bronx, NY                 7.95   2 
 15 # 1511 Grant Knight       26 Hartsdale, NY             7.97   2 
 16 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.06   3 
 17 #  969 mason Leslie       27 saugatuck, MI             8.08   1 
 18 #  657 Seven Garcia       26 Hackensack, NJ            8.15   3 
 
Event 301  Boys 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.10  3/12/2022   Kamaal Ryan, Greensboro, NC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  552 Abaas Hunter       26 Chester, PA               7.11  
  2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder      26 Rochester, NY             7.15  
  3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan        26 Greensboro, NC            7.17  
  4 #  213 Marquez Wimberly   26 Slatington, PA            7.20  
  5 #   10 KaRon Ali          26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.23  
  6 # 1816 Will Vitale        26 Rochester, NY             7.44  
  7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson  26 Fishkill, NJ              7.48  
  8 # 1371 Matthew Peko       26 Mahwah, NJ                7.51  
Preliminaries
  9 #   17 Tylend Allen       26 Albion, MI                      
 10 # 1512 Tristan Strand     26 Bronx, NY                       
 11 #  655 Devin DeCambre     26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 12 # 1509 Ryan Cohen         26 Bronx, NY                       
 13 #  656 Dustin DeCambre    26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 14 # 1510 Alexander Kho      26 Bronx, NY                       
 15 # 1511 Grant Knight       26 Hartsdale, NY                   
 16 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 17 #  969 mason Leslie       27 saugatuck, MI                   
 18 #  657 Seven Garcia       26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.82  3/12/2022   Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph      27 Newark, NJ              M 7.82q  1 
  2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall     28 Snellville, GA            7.84q  3 
  3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn        26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.93q  3 
  4 # 1798 Deborah Asante     22 Silver Spring, MD         7.99q  2 
  5 #  663 Chayse-Madison Ha  23 Leander, TX               8.08q  2 
  6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch     26 Slate Hill, NY            8.21q  3 
  7 # 1653 Emma Goring        26 Grand Rapids, MI          8.24q  1 
  8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda     26 Haverhill, MA             8.25q  1 
  9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble    26 Pulaski, NY               8.26   2 
 10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez  24 Bronx, NY                 8.32   2 
 11 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi         26 Burlington, ON            8.34   1 
 12 # 1499 Madison Ross       27 Columbia, SC              8.36   3 
 13 #  758 Amira Hopson       27 Brooklyn, NY              8.47   3 
 14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco  27 Brooklyn, NY              8.66   2 
 15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson  27 Brooklyn, NY              8.84   1 
 -- #  931 Zion Bullard       28 Augusta, GA                DNS   1 
 -- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove    27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 
Event 302  Girls 60 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.82  3/12/2022   Rhia Randolph, Newark, NJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph      27 Newark, NJ                7.82M 
  2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall     28 Snellville, GA            7.85  
  3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn        26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.86  
  4 # 1798 Deborah Asante     22 Silver Spring, MD         7.91  
  5 #  663 Chayse-Madison Ha  23 Leander, TX               7.98  
  6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch     26 Slate Hill, NY            8.02  
  7 # 1653 Emma Goring        26 Grand Rapids, MI          8.20  
  8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda     26 Haverhill, MA             8.25  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble    26 Pulaski, NY                     
 10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez  24 Bronx, NY                       
 11 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi         26 Burlington, ON                  
 12 # 1499 Madison Ross       27 Columbia, SC                    
 13 #  758 Amira Hopson       27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco  27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson  27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 -- #  931 Zion Bullard       28 Augusta, GA                     
 -- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove    27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 50.36  3/12/2022   Abaas Hunter, Chester, PA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  552 Abaas Hunter       26 Chester, PA              50.36M  4 
        23.819 (23.819)    50.351 (26.532)
  2 #   10 KaRon Ali          26 Pennsauken, NJ           50.66   4 
        23.500 (23.500)    50.651 (27.152)
  3 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson  26 Fishkill, NJ             53.13   3 
        25.213 (25.213)
  4 # 1371 Matthew Peko       26 Mahwah, NJ               54.73   4  54.728
        24.903 (24.903)    54.728 (29.825)
  5 # 1816 Will Vitale        26 Rochester, NY            54.73   1  54.729
        25.845 (25.845)    54.729 (28.884)
  6 # 1510 Alexander Kho      26 Bronx, NY                56.45   1 
        26.318 (26.318)    56.447 (30.129)
  7 # 1228 Keandre Kelly      27 Newark, NJ               57.15   4 
        26.392 (26.392)    57.144 (30.752)
  8 # 1310 Jeremy Walters     14 Staten Island, NY        57.74   3 
        27.664 (27.664)
  9 #  657 Seven Garcia       26 Hackensack, NJ           58.06   2 
        27.285 (27.285)    58.057 (30.772)
 10 # 1031 Julian Banales     26 McKinney, TX             58.09   2 
        26.945 (26.945)    58.086 (31.142)
 11 #   11 Vincent Pattison   26 Goodrich, MI             58.10   4 
        27.031 (27.031)    58.094 (31.064)
 12 # 1998 Matthew Simon      26 Brooklyn, NY             59.14   3 
        27.785 (27.785)
 13 #  715 Roman Henry        22 Brooklyn, NY             59.18   2 
        27.880 (27.880)    59.180 (31.300)
 14 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.20   3 
        27.381 (27.381)
 15 # 2077 Shahid Stevens     14 Newark Strid             59.81   1 
        26.582 (26.582)    59.805 (33.223)
 16 #  656 Dustin DeCambre    26 Hackensack, NJ           59.96   3 
        28.072 (28.072)
 17 # 1107 Jordan Krebs       26 Commerce Township,     1:00.09   2 
        28.095 (28.095)  1:00.084 (31.990)
 18 # 1307 Wilfredo Montes    14 Staten Island, NY      1:00.14   1 
        27.283 (27.283)  1:00.140 (32.857)
 19 #  655 Devin DeCambre     26 Hackensack, NJ         1:00.80   3 
        28.709 (28.709)
 20 #   59 Elijah Baltierra   26 Alma, MI               1:00.93   2 
        28.127 (28.127)  1:00.921 (32.794)
 21 # 2027 Jayden Lyons       26 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.37   1 
        28.839 (28.839)  1:01.366 (32.528)
 22 # 2106 Brayden McGinley   13 Staten Island, NY      1:04.84   1 
        29.765 (29.765)  1:04.836 (35.071)
 -- # 1561 Kamaal Ryan        26 Greensboro, NC             DNS   4 
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.72  3/12/2022   Sarah Marshall, Snellville, GA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1025 Sarah Marshall     28 Snellville, GA           57.72M  4 
        26.795 (26.795)    57.711 (30.916)
  2 # 1229 Rhia Randolph      27 Newark, NJ               58.15   4 
        27.261 (27.261)    58.143 (30.882)
  3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn        26 Pennsauken, NJ           58.28   4 
        26.910 (26.910)    58.275 (31.365)
  4 # 1661 Paige Sheppard     27 Hillsborough, NJ         58.50   4 
        28.259 (28.259)    58.496 (30.238)
  5 # 1655 Sydney Chadwick    27 Piscataway, NJ           59.66   3 
        27.005 (27.005)    59.653 (32.648)
  6 # 2107 Nariah Harley      28 Harley-Nariah          1:00.31   3 
        27.502 (27.502)  1:00.307 (32.805)
  7 # 1660 Jimmiea King       26 Leonardo, NJ           1:00.38   4 
        28.563 (28.563)  1:00.374 (31.812)
  8 # 1653 Emma Goring        26 Grand Rapids, MI       1:01.73   3 
        29.785 (29.785)  1:01.727 (31.942)
  9 #  487 Simone Ellis       27 Suffolk, VA            1:02.34   3 
        28.803 (28.803)  1:02.332 (33.529)
 10 # 1499 Madison Ross       27 Columbia, SC           1:03.00   3 
        28.877 (28.877)  1:02.991 (34.115)
 11 #  447 Grace Micali       26 Islip Terrace, NY      1:03.68   4 
        31.237 (31.237)  1:03.677 (32.441)
 12 # 1278 Jayda Johnson      27 Valley Cottage, NY     1:03.81   2 
        29.521 (29.521)  1:03.802 (34.282)
 13 # 1999 Emma Waeldner      26 Brooklyn, NY           1:05.03   2 
        29.743 (29.743)  1:05.028 (35.286)
 14 # 1838 Natalie Tiedemann  26 West Babylon, NY       1:05.48   2 
        30.835 (30.835)  1:05.471 (34.636)
 15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson  27 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.59   1 
        31.984 (31.984)  1:06.585 (34.602)
 16 # 1723 Maya Hennessey     26 Larchmont, NY          1:07.27   2 
        30.381 (30.381)  1:07.266 (36.885)
 17 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco  27 Brooklyn, NY           1:08.45   2 
        31.630 (31.630)  1:08.442 (36.812)
 18 # 1304 Kirsten Harper     23 Staten Island, NY      1:09.53   2 
        31.595 (31.595)  1:09.521 (37.926)
 19 #  711 Grace Heaton       27 Monnouth Beach, NJ     1:11.02   1 
        32.898 (32.898)  1:11.020 (38.122)
 20 #  172 Mallory Boyce      27 Batavia, NY            1:11.51   1 
        33.723 (33.723)  1:11.507 (37.785)
 21 # 2111 Maiya Varma        26 Holmdel, NJ            1:15.50   1 
        34.700 (34.700)  1:15.491 (40.791)
 22 #  459 Sasha Egan         /A Rumson, NJ             1:17.31   1 
        35.199 (35.199)  1:17.304 (42.105)
 -- #  868 Halli Olivo        26 Franklin, TN               DNS   3 
 -- #  412 Ava Weiss          26 Troy, NY                   DNS   1 
 -- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove    27 Brooklyn, NY               SCR     
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  456 Matteo Chiesara    27 Riverside, CT          4:42.09   4 
        32.828 (32.828)  1:07.606 (34.779)  1:43.146 (35.540)  2:20.058 (36.913)
      2:57.543 (37.485)  3:34.361 (36.818)  4:10.006 (35.645)  4:42.082 (32.077)
  2 # 1997 Sam Ryland         26 Brooklyn, NY           4:42.49   4 
        32.972 (32.972)  1:07.248 (34.276)  1:42.806 (35.558)  2:19.268 (36.462)
      2:56.460 (37.192)  3:34.082 (37.622)  4:10.292 (36.211)  4:42.490 (32.198)
  3 #  939 Thomas Larson      26 Alma, MI               4:44.03   4 
        33.510 (33.510)  1:07.290 (33.780)  1:42.384 (35.094)  2:18.827 (36.443)
      2:55.463 (36.636)  3:32.442 (36.979)  4:09.518 (37.077)  4:44.029 (34.511)
  4 # 1724 Nathan Lee         26 Cos Cob, CT            4:47.80   4 
        32.784 (32.784)  1:07.008 (34.224)  1:42.316 (35.308)  2:19.109 (36.794)
      2:56.203 (37.094)  3:33.882 (37.679)  4:11.243 (37.362)  4:47.798 (36.555)
  5 #   57 Samuel Baker       27 Kalamazoo, MI          4:50.48   4 
        32.000 (32.000)  1:05.486 (33.486)  1:41.680 (36.194)  2:18.548 (36.868)
      2:56.568 (38.021)  3:34.740 (38.172)  4:13.350 (38.610)  4:50.476 (37.127)
  6 # 2040 Kian Wilson        26 Melbourne, FL          4:50.81   4 
        33.798 (33.798)  1:08.086 (34.288)  1:44.204 (36.119)  2:21.915 (37.711)
      3:00.008 (38.093)  3:39.206 (39.198)  4:17.257 (38.052)  4:50.802 (33.546)
  7 # 1211 Greyson Duane      26 Groton, MA             4:51.70   3 
           34.448 (34.448)          1:11.774 (37.327)        3:03.473 (1:51.699)
         3:41.739 (38.266)          4:18.437 (36.698)          4:51.696 (33.260)
  8 # 1618 Keagan Smith       26 Zeeland, MI            4:51.80   4 
        33.178 (33.178)  1:07.768 (34.590)  1:43.425 (35.658)  2:19.803 (36.378)
      2:57.236 (37.434)  3:35.186 (37.950)  4:14.069 (38.884)  4:51.797 (37.728)
  9 # 2092 Landon Recio       22 Floral Park, NY        4:54.22   3 
        34.758 (34.758)  1:10.944 (36.186)  1:48.277 (37.333)  2:26.284 (38.007)
      3:04.414 (38.130)  3:42.512 (38.099)  4:19.038 (36.526)  4:54.218 (35.180)
 10 #   51 Aden Ashworth      26 West Olive, MI         4:55.35   4 
        33.871 (33.871)  1:08.186 (34.315)  1:44.460 (36.274)  2:22.190 (37.731)
      3:00.023 (37.833)  3:39.493 (39.470)  4:17.913 (38.420)  4:55.348 (37.435)
 11 # 1614 Owen Conley        26 Schenectady, NY        4:56.90   3 
           35.957 (35.957)          1:12.213 (36.256)          1:50.511 (38.298)
         2:28.302 (37.791)          3:07.160 (38.859)          3:45.482 (38.322)
       4:56.900 (1:11.418)
 12 #  271 Chase Choudhry     26 Reading, PA            4:57.36   3 
           35.450 (35.450)          1:12.646 (37.196)        2:30.138 (1:17.492)
         3:08.311 (38.173)          3:44.639 (36.328)          4:22.141 (37.502)
         4:57.360 (35.220)
 13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon      26 Brooklyn, NY           4:58.51   3 
           35.028 (35.028)          1:11.095 (36.068)          1:48.533 (37.438)
         2:26.377 (37.844)          3:04.724 (38.347)          3:43.211 (38.488)
       4:58.505 (1:15.294)
 14 #  177 Ben Brasfield      26 Merion Station, PA     4:58.54   2 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:13.523 (36.524)  1:51.945 (38.423)  2:31.533 (39.588)
      3:10.761 (39.228)  3:48.997 (38.236)  4:25.117 (36.120)  4:58.533 (33.416)
 15 #  959 Luca Lebron        26 Alma, MI               4:59.59   2 
           38.116 (38.116)          1:15.148 (37.032)          1:52.592 (37.444)
         2:30.717 (38.125)          3:08.817 (38.100)        4:25.041 (1:16.224)
         4:59.583 (34.543)
 16 # 1716 Allen Sulton       26 Fayetteville, GA       4:59.69   4 
        31.894 (31.894)  1:05.221 (33.328)  1:42.590 (37.370)  2:21.116 (38.526)
      3:01.792 (40.677)  3:41.666 (39.874)  4:22.190 (40.524)  4:59.686 (37.497)
 17 # 1301 Dennis Corson      14 Staten Island, NY      5:00.37   1 
        34.418 (34.418)  1:11.162 (36.744)  1:50.639 (39.478)  2:30.207 (39.568)
      3:09.907 (39.700)  3:48.591 (38.685)  4:25.147 (36.556)  5:00.366 (35.219)
 18 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa  26 Brooklyn, NY           5:00.82   3 
        35.166 (35.166)  1:11.287 (36.121)  1:48.914 (37.627)  2:26.864 (37.951)
      3:05.562 (38.698)  3:45.150 (39.588)  4:24.864 (39.714)  5:00.813 (35.949)
 19 # 1552 Luis Cruz          26 Woodbury, NY           5:01.03   4 
        34.352 (34.352)  1:08.554 (34.202)  1:47.089 (38.535)  2:26.016 (38.928)
      3:05.514 (39.498)  3:45.544 (40.030)  4:24.634 (39.090)  5:01.024 (36.391)
 20 # 1987 Christian Duncan   26 Brooklyn, NY           5:01.76   3 
           35.478 (35.478)          1:12.161 (36.683)        2:27.980 (1:15.820)
         3:06.102 (38.122)          3:46.938 (40.836)          4:25.453 (38.515)
         5:01.760 (36.308)
 21 #  337 Lorenzo Lopes      26 Danbury, CT            5:02.70   2 
           37.537 (37.537)          1:15.373 (37.837)          1:52.931 (37.558)
         2:31.875 (38.944)          3:11.232 (39.358)          3:52.018 (40.786)
       5:02.693 (1:10.676)
 22 #  621 Landon Gerritsma   26 Zeeland, MI            5:03.82   3 
           35.782 (35.782)          1:12.432 (36.650)          1:50.763 (38.332)
         2:29.938 (39.176)          3:09.182 (39.244)        4:26.359 (1:17.178)
         5:03.816 (37.457)
 23 # 1720 Marshall Brown     28 New Rochelle, NY       5:05.26   3 
           35.573 (35.573)          1:12.298 (36.726)          1:50.596 (38.298)
         2:29.686 (39.090)          3:08.942 (39.256)          3:48.368 (39.426)
       5:05.257 (1:16.889)
 24 #   60 Ezekiel Baltierra  27 Alma, MI               5:06.16   3 
        35.846 (35.846)  1:12.584 (36.738)  1:51.179 (38.596)  2:29.526 (38.348)
      3:08.108 (38.582)  3:46.964 (38.856)  4:27.454 (40.491)  5:06.151 (38.697)
 25 #   11 Vincent Pattison   26 Goodrich, MI           5:06.63   4 
        33.540 (33.540)  1:08.898 (35.358)  1:46.296 (37.399)  2:24.875 (38.579)
      3:04.425 (39.550)  3:45.046 (40.622)  4:25.458 (40.412)  5:06.621 (41.164)
 26 # 1247 Jacob Nicely       26 Holland, MI            5:07.19   2 
        36.267 (36.267)  1:13.860 (37.594)  1:51.821 (37.962)  2:30.489 (38.668)
      3:10.834 (40.346)  3:51.781 (40.947)  4:30.625 (38.845)  5:07.187 (36.562)
 27 #  555 Demetrie Meyers    26 Havertown, PA          5:07.26   3 
           35.374 (35.374)          1:11.866 (36.492)          1:49.824 (37.958)
         2:28.786 (38.962)          3:08.532 (39.747)          3:47.401 (38.869)
       5:07.255 (1:19.854)
 28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero     27 Dracut, MA             5:07.89   2 
        37.791 (37.791)  1:15.583 (37.792)  1:54.256 (38.674)  2:32.360 (38.104)
      3:11.486 (39.126)  3:52.149 (40.663)  4:31.339 (39.191)  5:07.881 (36.542)
 29 # 1309 Avery Rosado       23 Staten Island, NY      5:08.15   1 
        37.470 (37.470)  1:14.702 (37.232)  1:54.161 (39.459)  2:33.384 (39.224)
      3:12.778 (39.394)  3:52.992 (40.214)  4:32.549 (39.557)  5:08.146 (35.598)
 30 #  742 William Hogue      26 Bronxville, NY         5:08.18   3 
           35.278 (35.278)          1:11.949 (36.671)          1:50.053 (38.104)
         2:29.354 (39.302)          3:09.239 (39.885)          3:50.234 (40.995)
       5:08.173 (1:17.940)
 31 # 1097 Tyler McClure      26 Charlotte, NC          5:09.32   1 
        37.919 (37.919)  1:14.970 (37.051)  1:54.248 (39.278)  2:33.681 (39.434)
      3:13.203 (39.522)  3:53.421 (40.218)  4:32.777 (39.356)  5:09.318 (36.542)
 32 # 1461 John Walsh         26 Upper Saddle River,    5:09.89   2 
        36.665 (36.665)  1:14.761 (38.096)  1:54.064 (39.304)  2:34.314 (40.250)
      3:13.823 (39.509)  3:54.936 (41.114)  4:34.635 (39.700)  5:09.884 (35.249)
 33 # 2091 Joaquin Summers    27 Morgantown, WV         5:10.44   2 
        36.790 (36.790)  1:15.225 (38.436)  1:54.140 (38.915)  2:33.634 (39.494)
      3:14.185 (40.552)  3:55.543 (41.358)  4:35.109 (39.566)  5:10.432 (35.324)
 34 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski   26 Saratoga Springs, N    5:10.89   4 
        33.092 (33.092)  1:07.930 (34.838)  1:45.484 (37.555)  2:25.420 (39.936)
      3:06.622 (41.202)  3:48.236 (41.614)  4:30.178 (41.943)  5:10.882 (40.704)
 35 #   59 Elijah Baltierra   26 Alma, MI               5:10.91   2 
        37.225 (37.225)  1:13.624 (36.399)  1:52.263 (38.639)  2:31.094 (38.832)
      3:10.983 (39.890)  3:52.082 (41.099)  4:30.583 (38.501)  5:10.910 (40.328)
 36 # 1463 Brent Pasek        27 Saratoga Springs, N    5:11.29   1 
        36.736 (36.736)  1:14.174 (37.438)  1:53.195 (39.022)  2:33.784 (40.589)
      3:15.249 (41.465)  3:56.183 (40.934)  4:34.922 (38.740)  5:11.287 (36.365)
 37 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez    26 Bronxville, NY         5:12.48   2 
           37.586 (37.586)          1:15.036 (37.450)          1:53.709 (38.673)
         2:32.501 (38.793)          3:12.383 (39.882)        4:33.606 (1:21.223)
         5:12.479 (38.874)
 38 #  404 Noah Devereaux     26 Laingsburg, MI         5:12.64   1 
        36.913 (36.913)  1:15.029 (38.116)  1:54.795 (39.767)  2:34.221 (39.426)
      3:14.319 (40.098)  3:54.930 (40.612)  4:35.233 (40.304)  5:12.635 (37.402)
 39 # 1264 Noah Thayer        26 Morrisonville, NY      5:14.79   1 
        38.858 (38.858)  1:17.712 (38.854)  1:57.509 (39.798)  2:36.947 (39.438)
      3:17.991 (41.044)  3:59.551 (41.560)  4:40.592 (41.042)  5:14.783 (34.192)
 40 #  842 Christian Johanns  26 Harvard, MA            5:15.58   2 
           37.260 (37.260)          1:15.525 (38.266)          1:54.719 (39.194)
         2:34.922 (40.203)          3:16.615 (41.693)          3:58.315 (41.700)
       5:15.580 (1:17.266)
 41 # 1262 Landon Morris      26 Saranac, NY            5:16.24   1 
        39.113 (39.113)  1:18.275 (39.162)  1:57.425 (39.150)  2:38.151 (40.727)
      3:20.189 (42.038)  4:03.619 (43.430)  4:40.565 (36.947)  5:16.233 (35.668)
 42 # 2067 Isaac Contreras    27 North Bellmore, NY     5:16.27   1 
        36.296 (36.296)  1:14.497 (38.202)  1:53.755 (39.258)  2:32.390 (38.635)
      3:12.917 (40.527)  3:53.507 (40.591)  4:36.287 (42.780)  5:16.269 (39.982)
 43 # 1096 Ben Efland         26 Mint Hill, NC          5:22.04   2 
        35.104 (35.104)  1:09.405 (34.301)  1:48.385 (38.981)  2:30.366 (41.981)
      3:12.717 (42.351)  3:56.301 (43.585)  4:39.752 (43.451)  5:22.031 (42.280)
 44 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper    28 Bellefonte, PA         5:22.46   1 
        40.011 (40.011)  1:20.204 (40.193)  2:01.390 (41.186)  2:42.541 (41.152)
      3:23.752 (41.211)  4:05.453 (41.701)  4:46.457 (41.004)  5:22.453 (35.996)
 45 #  523 Ethan Fischer      28 Merrimack, NH          5:22.62   1 
        39.263 (39.263)  1:17.353 (38.091)  1:58.431 (41.078)  2:40.765 (42.334)
      3:22.852 (42.088)  4:05.769 (42.918)  4:45.776 (40.007)  5:22.620 (36.844)
 46 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:27.47   2 
        35.750 (35.750)  1:13.432 (37.682)  1:52.213 (38.782)  2:32.179 (39.966)
      3:15.516 (43.338)  4:01.501 (45.986)  4:43.011 (41.510)  5:27.466 (44.456)
 47 # 1464 Max Vogel          26 Saratoga Springs, N    5:30.10   1 
        37.521 (37.521)  1:15.821 (38.300)  1:57.038 (41.218)  2:39.355 (42.318)
      3:23.379 (44.024)  4:06.289 (42.911)  4:50.373 (44.084)  5:30.096 (39.724)
 -- # 2000 Ariel Yaron        26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 -- # 1993 Jackson Mailer     26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
       1:17.695 (1:17.695)          1:57.529 (39.834)        3:17.980 (1:20.451)
 -- #  642 Tyler Graham       26 Clay, NY                   DNS   1 
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard     27 Hillsborough, NJ       5:06.33   4 
           37.694 (37.694)          1:16.667 (38.974)          1:56.948 (40.281)
       3:15.791 (1:18.844)          3:55.164 (39.374)          4:31.398 (36.234)
         5:06.329 (34.931)
  2 #  106 Maggie McCormick   26 Brightwaters, NY       5:14.82   4 
           38.542 (38.542)          1:17.138 (38.596)          1:57.728 (40.590)
         2:38.350 (40.623)          3:19.850 (41.500)          4:01.950 (42.100)
       5:14.820 (1:12.870)
  3 #  855 Carly Keith        26 Reading, PA            5:15.34   4 
        38.084 (38.084)  1:16.937 (38.854)  1:57.279 (40.342)  2:37.832 (40.553)
      3:17.596 (39.765)  3:59.082 (41.486)  4:40.450 (41.368)  5:15.333 (34.884)
  4 # 1995 Zoe McCullough     26 Brooklyn, NY           5:16.83   4 
        37.506 (37.506)  1:16.594 (39.088)  1:56.986 (40.393)  2:36.922 (39.936)
      3:16.469 (39.547)  3:57.381 (40.912)  4:38.201 (40.820)  5:16.828 (38.628)
  5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch    14 Staten Island, NY      5:21.69   4 
           38.218 (38.218)          1:17.062 (38.844)          1:57.988 (40.926)
         2:39.047 (41.060)        4:02.544 (1:23.498)          4:44.146 (41.602)
         5:21.683 (37.537)
  6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake      26 Westford, MA           5:24.60   4 
        38.993 (38.993)  1:18.218 (39.226)  1:59.495 (41.277)  2:41.466 (41.971)
      3:23.167 (41.702)  4:05.370 (42.204)  4:46.713 (41.343)  5:24.596 (37.884)
  7 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds     26 Saranac, NY            5:28.79   3 
       4:52.091 (4:52.091)          5:28.783 (36.692)
  8 #  492 Anya Budzinski     26 Waltham, MA            5:29.54   3 
       4:47.655 (4:47.655)          5:29.534 (41.880)
  9 #  668 Kayman Hamilton    27 Birmingham, AL         5:29.67   3 
       4:51.795 (4:51.795)          5:29.661 (37.866)
 10 # 1217 Mia Waldron        26 Revere, MA             5:31.73   2 
           42.424 (42.424)          1:23.730 (41.306)          2:04.692 (40.962)
         2:46.910 (42.218)          3:29.338 (42.429)          4:12.402 (43.064)
       5:31.724 (1:19.322)
 11 # 1721 Emma Curran        27 White Plains, NY       5:33.00   2 
           42.066 (42.066)          1:22.206 (40.140)          2:03.626 (41.420)
         2:46.030 (42.404)          3:27.657 (41.628)          4:09.997 (42.340)
       5:32.994 (1:22.998)
 12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez-  23 Staten Island, NY      5:37.12   4 
        38.457 (38.457)  1:17.784 (39.328)  1:59.103 (41.319)  2:41.794 (42.691)
      3:25.593 (43.800)  4:10.094 (44.501)  4:55.362 (45.269)  5:37.114 (41.752)
 13 # 1381 Teaghan Shores     26 Penfield, NY           5:37.29   3 
       4:59.595 (4:59.595)          5:37.282 (37.688)
 14 #  340 Ciara Davenport    26 guilford, CT           5:38.82   2 
           41.791 (41.791)          1:24.060 (42.269)          2:06.034 (41.975)
         2:48.904 (42.870)          3:31.960 (43.057)          4:16.310 (44.350)
       5:38.816 (1:22.507)
 15 #  517 Chloe Fietze       26 Camillus, NY           5:39.09   1 
        39.121 (39.121)  1:18.921 (39.800)  2:02.183 (43.262)  2:46.871 (44.688)
      3:30.246 (43.375)  4:12.120 (41.874)  4:57.071 (44.952)  5:39.083 (42.012)
 16 #  824 Devon Jackson      26 Port Matilda, PA       5:39.11   3 
       4:57.580 (4:57.580)          5:39.102 (41.522)
 17 #  556 Mallory Meyers     27 Havertown, PA          5:39.61   3 
       4:56.177 (4:56.177)          5:39.607 (43.431)
 18 # 1996 Gigi Putka         27 Brooklyn, NY           5:43.58   3 
       5:03.579 (5:03.579)          5:43.579 (40.000)
 19 #  497 Anna Erdberg       27 Birmingham, AL         5:44.66   3 
       5:03.984 (5:03.984)          5:44.657 (40.673)
 20 #  544 Neve Flynn         26 Boston, MA             5:45.93   2 
        41.894 (41.894)  1:23.481 (41.587)  2:04.968 (41.487)  2:48.056 (43.089)
      3:33.364 (45.308)  4:20.262 (46.898)  5:06.336 (46.074)  5:45.928 (39.592)
 21 # 1275 Ella Gould         26 Nyack, NY              5:46.16   3 
       5:06.679 (5:06.679)          5:46.157 (39.478)
 22 # 1508 Ella Atzil         26 New York, NY           5:46.53   2 
        44.084 (44.084)  1:26.362 (42.278)  2:10.056 (43.694)  2:53.838 (43.782)
      3:38.706 (44.869)  4:22.857 (44.151)  5:07.061 (44.204)  5:46.528 (39.468)
 23 # 1805 Naomi Vidal        28 Atlantic Highlands,    5:47.44   1 
        37.472 (37.472)  1:17.444 (39.972)  2:00.872 (43.428)  2:46.533 (45.661)
      3:30.298 (43.766)  4:15.720 (45.422)  5:03.146 (47.426)  5:47.438 (44.292)
 24 # 1216 Merris Stoddard    26 Andover, MA            5:48.52   1 
           40.253 (40.253)          1:21.485 (41.232)          2:06.119 (44.634)
         2:51.173 (45.054)          3:37.252 (46.080)          4:24.582 (47.330)
          4:24.929 (0.347)        5:48.516 (1:23.588)
 25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer     26 Locust Valley, NY      5:49.23   1 
        41.295 (41.295)  1:23.940 (42.645)  2:09.189 (45.250)  2:56.094 (46.905)
      3:41.147 (45.053)  4:27.775 (46.629)  5:13.473 (45.698)  5:49.222 (35.750)
 26 #  414 Sabine Yannone     26 Rensselaer, NY         5:50.35   2 
        44.252 (44.252)  1:27.134 (42.882)  2:10.680 (43.546)  2:54.432 (43.752)
      3:38.835 (44.403)  4:23.422 (44.588)  5:07.624 (44.202)  5:50.350 (42.726)
 27 # 1378 Leah Grahovska     26 Penfield, NY           5:51.01   1 
        42.066 (42.066)  1:24.978 (42.912)  2:10.265 (45.287)  2:58.054 (47.790)
      3:45.289 (47.236)  4:31.287 (45.998)  5:15.508 (44.222)  5:51.004 (35.496)
 28 # 1380 Meera Renjen       26 Penfield, NY           5:51.49   1 
           39.409 (39.409)          1:20.951 (41.543)          2:05.094 (44.143)
         2:51.269 (46.175)          3:37.855 (46.587)        5:10.987 (1:33.132)
         5:51.481 (40.494)
 29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer  28 West Harrison, NY      5:53.68   1 
        38.649 (38.649)  1:20.121 (41.472)  2:04.259 (44.138)  2:50.646 (46.387)
      3:36.673 (46.027)  4:24.252 (47.580)  5:11.613 (47.362)  5:53.678 (42.065)
 30 #  701 Quinn Hatfield     26 Weidman, MI            5:53.73   2 
        43.173 (43.173)  1:24.865 (41.692)  2:07.859 (42.994)  2:51.711 (43.852)
      3:37.910 (46.199)  4:23.622 (45.712)  5:09.623 (46.002)  5:53.730 (44.107)
 31 # 1260 Hannah Hamel       27 Morrisonville, NY      5:53.87   1 
        41.738 (41.738)  1:23.973 (42.235)  2:09.289 (45.316)  2:56.130 (46.842)
      3:42.065 (45.935)  4:28.715 (46.651)  5:13.898 (45.183)  5:53.869 (39.972)
 32 # 1259 Laura Denial       26 Saranac, NY            5:55.35   1 
        38.537 (38.537)  1:21.210 (42.674)  2:06.703 (45.493)  2:55.286 (48.584)
      3:41.975 (46.690)  4:28.417 (46.442)  5:14.847 (46.430)  5:55.346 (40.499)
 33 #  302 Leah Corby         26 Rochester, MI          5:55.98   2 
           43.624 (43.624)          1:25.432 (41.808)        2:54.880 (1:29.449)
         3:40.795 (45.915)        5:14.087 (1:33.292)          5:55.977 (41.890)
 34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella       26 West Boylston, MA      5:59.18   2 
           42.754 (42.754)          1:24.534 (41.780)          2:08.223 (43.690)
         2:53.920 (45.697)          3:40.247 (46.328)        5:15.784 (1:35.538)
         5:59.180 (43.396)
 35 #  411 Molly Simmons      26 Rensselaer, NY         6:02.78   4 
        38.584 (38.584)  1:17.714 (39.130)  1:59.307 (41.594)  2:43.961 (44.654)
      3:33.186 (49.225)  4:23.600 (50.415)  5:13.345 (49.745)  6:02.775 (49.430)
 36 #  172 Mallory Boyce      27 Batavia, NY            6:21.24   1 
        42.583 (42.583)  1:26.914 (44.331)  2:14.459 (47.546)  3:04.253 (49.794)
      3:54.470 (50.217)  4:45.893 (51.423)  5:36.598 (50.706)  6:21.236 (44.638)
 -- # 1415 Paige Ponzio       26 Guilford, CT               DNF   2 
        45.286 (45.286)  1:29.145 (43.859)
 -- # 1212 Marianna Kay       26 Melrose, MA                DNS   1 
 -- #  641 Sophia Graham      27 Clay, NY                   DNS   3 
 -- # 1984 Genevieve Backus   26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- #  491 Abby Artabane      26 Waltham, MA                DNS   4 
 -- # 1988 Saffa Ellis        27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 -- # 1209 Natalia Clark      27 Wenham, MA                 DNS   4 
 -- # 1660 Jimmiea King       26 Leonardo, NJ               DNS   4 
 
Event 311  Boys 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:14.85  3/12/2022   Tyler Blissett, Jeanerette, LA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    3 Tyler Blissett     26 Jeanerette, LA        10:14.85M  2 
     10:14.846 (10:14.846)
  2 #  939 Thomas Larson      26 Alma, MI              10:17.25   2 
     10:17.250 (10:17.250)
  3 #  456 Matteo Chiesara    27 Riverside, CT         10:28.02   2 
     10:28.017 (10:28.017)
  4 #   57 Samuel Baker       27 Kalamazoo, MI         10:28.18   2 
     10:28.172 (10:28.172)
  5 #   51 Aden Ashworth      26 West Olive, MI        10:42.32   1 
        39.665 (39.665)  1:19.497 (39.832)  1:59.338 (39.842)  2:38.869 (39.531)
      3:18.671 (39.803)  3:59.917 (41.246)  4:40.154 (40.237)  5:20.625 (40.471)
      6:01.591 (40.966)  6:43.191 (41.600)  7:23.619 (40.428)  8:04.330 (40.712)
      8:44.466 (40.136)  9:24.831 (40.366) 10:04.999 (40.168) 10:42.315 (37.316)
  6 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez    26 Bronxville, NY        10:47.90   2 
     10:47.896 (10:47.896)
  7 #  337 Lorenzo Lopes      26 Danbury, CT           10:48.41   2 
     10:48.404 (10:48.404)
  8 # 2003 Patrick Noonan     27 Lexington, MA         10:49.96   2 
     10:49.956 (10:49.956)
  9 #  555 Demetrie Meyers    26 Havertown, PA         10:50.53   2 
     10:50.527 (10:50.527)
 10 #  959 Luca Lebron        26 Alma, MI              10:52.25   2 
     10:52.249 (10:52.249)
 11 #  742 William Hogue      26 Bronxville, NY        10:57.78   1 
        39.367 (39.367)  1:19.409 (40.042)  1:59.319 (39.911)  2:38.878 (39.559)
      3:18.756 (39.878)  4:00.097 (41.341)  4:40.513 (40.416)  5:21.133 (40.620)
      6:02.441 (41.309)  6:44.879 (42.438)  7:29.105 (44.226)  8:12.809 (43.704)
      8:55.603 (42.794)  9:39.432 (43.830) 10:20.618 (41.186) 10:57.777 (37.160)
 12 # 1657 Nicholas Frank     27 Berkeley Heights, N   11:04.12   1 
        39.595 (39.595)  1:19.668 (40.073)  1:59.623 (39.956)  2:39.175 (39.552)
      3:19.563 (40.388)  4:00.921 (41.359)  4:42.343 (41.422)  5:24.167 (41.824)
      6:07.193 (43.026)  6:50.713 (43.521)  7:33.549 (42.836)  8:16.911 (43.362)
      8:59.716 (42.805)  9:42.292 (42.576) 10:25.201 (42.910) 11:04.120 (38.919)
 13 #   60 Ezekiel Baltierra  27 Alma, MI              11:07.73   1 
        39.388 (39.388)  1:19.647 (40.260)  1:59.975 (40.328)  2:39.233 (39.258)
      3:19.035 (39.802)  4:00.413 (41.378)  4:40.846 (40.434)  5:20.864 (40.018)
      6:01.694 (40.830)  6:43.334 (41.640)  7:25.714 (42.380)  8:10.825 (45.111)
      8:56.011 (45.186)  9:41.975 (45.965) 10:25.425 (43.450) 11:07.725 (42.300)
 14 #  133 Harrison Binnick   26 Harvard, MA           11:09.13   1 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:20.415 (39.454)  2:00.275 (39.860)  2:39.663 (39.388)
      3:19.917 (40.254)  4:01.325 (41.408)  4:42.806 (41.482)  5:24.609 (41.804)
      6:07.556 (42.947)  6:51.097 (43.541)  7:33.919 (42.822)  8:17.385 (43.466)
      9:00.959 (43.575)  9:45.516 (44.557) 10:30.341 (44.826) 11:09.122 (38.781)
 15 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero     27 Dracut, MA            11:10.87   2 
     11:10.868 (11:10.868)
 16 # 1247 Jacob Nicely       26 Holland, MI           11:17.73   1 
        40.557 (40.557)  1:19.361 (38.804)  2:00.617 (41.257)  2:39.681 (39.064)
      3:23.272 (43.591)  4:05.759 (42.488)  4:49.119 (43.360)  5:32.911 (43.792)
      6:17.889 (44.978)  7:01.426 (43.537)  7:47.073 (45.648)  8:32.968 (45.895)
      9:17.564 (44.596) 10:01.369 (43.805) 10:42.311 (40.943) 11:17.729 (35.418)
 17 #  404 Noah Devereaux     26 Laingsburg, MI        11:18.06   1 
        41.319 (41.319)  1:21.059 (39.740)  2:01.119 (40.060)  2:42.181 (41.062)
      3:23.696 (41.515)  4:06.045 (42.349)  4:49.468 (43.424)  5:30.997 (41.530)
      6:13.752 (42.755)  6:57.781 (44.029)  7:41.747 (43.967)  8:25.915 (44.168)
      9:10.957 (45.043)  9:55.380 (44.423) 10:39.007 (43.627) 11:18.057 (39.051)
 18 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper    28 Bellefonte, PA        11:23.12   1 
        42.823 (42.823)  1:24.308 (41.485)  2:06.407 (42.099)  2:48.327 (41.921)
      3:30.412 (42.085)  4:13.548 (43.136)  4:57.173 (43.626)  5:40.447 (43.274)
      6:24.126 (43.680)  7:07.261 (43.136)  7:50.783 (43.522)  8:34.029 (43.246)
      9:17.748 (43.719) 10:01.497 (43.750) 10:44.693 (43.196) 11:23.112 (38.420)
 19 # 2000 Ariel Yaron        26 Brooklyn, NY          11:28.16   2 
     11:28.160 (11:28.160)
 20 # 1993 Jackson Mailer     26 Brooklyn, NY          11:39.03   1 
        41.966 (41.966)  1:20.717 (38.752)  2:00.697 (39.980)  2:41.802 (41.105)
      3:23.434 (41.632)  4:06.501 (43.067)  4:49.589 (43.088)  5:33.581 (43.993)
      6:18.105 (44.524)  7:02.958 (44.853)  7:48.538 (45.580)  8:34.544 (46.006)
      9:20.590 (46.046) 10:06.980 (46.390) 10:53.348 (46.368) 11:39.025 (45.677)
 21 # 1264 Noah Thayer        26 Morrisonville, NY     11:44.58   1 
        43.146 (43.146)  1:24.700 (41.554)  2:05.967 (41.267)  2:48.780 (42.814)
      3:32.657 (43.878)  4:18.062 (45.405)  5:03.101 (45.040)  5:48.619 (45.518)
      6:33.576 (44.957)  7:17.912 (44.336)  8:02.751 (44.840)  8:46.988 (44.237)
      9:32.997 (46.009) 10:19.036 (46.040) 11:03.603 (44.568) 11:44.576 (40.973)
 -- # 1989 Jayden Falcon      26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- #  935 Roderick Thomas    28 Evans, GA                  DNS   1 
 
Event 312  Girls 2 Mile Run Middle School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 11:24.45  3/12/2022   Lindsey Cascio, Burlington, CT           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio     26 Burlington, CT        11:24.45M  2 
        45.406 (45.406)  1:28.127 (42.721)  2:10.445 (42.319)  2:52.710 (42.265)
      3:34.152 (41.442)  4:17.083 (42.932)  5:00.224 (43.141)  5:41.506 (41.282)
      6:24.067 (42.561)  7:07.452 (43.386)  7:51.187 (43.735)  8:35.133 (43.947)
      9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:46.283 (43.366) 11:24.443 (38.161)
  2 # 1988 Saffa Ellis        27 Brooklyn, NY          11:25.76   2 
        44.959 (44.959)  1:26.803 (41.844)  2:08.457 (41.655)  2:50.733 (42.276)
      3:33.234 (42.502)  4:16.326 (43.092)  4:59.944 (43.618)  5:42.448 (42.504)
      6:25.463 (43.015)  7:08.618 (43.156)  7:51.500 (42.882)  8:35.371 (43.871)
      9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:46.465 (43.235) 11:25.752 (39.287)
  3 # 1656 Kayla Devine       27 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:30.82   2 
        44.657 (44.657)  1:26.541 (41.884)  2:08.151 (41.610)  2:50.503 (42.352)
      3:32.946 (42.444)  4:16.101 (43.155)  4:59.761 (43.661)  5:42.242 (42.481)
      6:25.381 (43.140)  7:08.579 (43.198)  7:51.912 (43.333)  8:35.963 (44.051)
      9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:48.645 (44.096) 11:30.813 (42.168)
  4 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser    27 Bridgewater, NJ       11:37.79   1 
        42.436 (42.436)  1:23.330 (40.895)  2:06.072 (42.742)  2:49.056 (42.984)
      3:33.047 (43.991)  4:16.023 (42.976)  5:00.050 (44.027)  5:43.672 (43.622)
      6:28.841 (45.170)  7:12.464 (43.623)  7:56.827 (44.364)  8:42.834 (46.007)
      9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:37.790 (39.888)
  5 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly     27 Montgomery, NJ        11:39.59   2 
        44.901 (44.901)  1:26.488 (41.587)  2:07.929 (41.442)  2:50.436 (42.507)
      3:33.476 (43.040)  4:16.525 (43.049)  5:00.147 (43.622)  5:43.283 (43.137)
      6:26.913 (43.630)  7:11.648 (44.736)  7:56.907 (45.259)  8:42.806 (45.900)
      9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:58.773 (44.010) 11:39.581 (40.808)
  6 # 1662 Ella Solorzano     26 Clifton, NJ           11:54.65   1 
        43.854 (43.854)  1:24.969 (41.115)  2:07.416 (42.447)  2:50.853 (43.438)
      3:34.406 (43.553)  4:18.234 (43.829)  5:01.956 (43.722)  5:46.334 (44.378)
      6:32.062 (45.729)  7:17.764 (45.702)  8:03.959 (46.195)  8:49.710 (45.751)
      9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:54.647 (43.350)
  7 #  938 Megan Lankowicz    26 Sayville, NY          12:15.78   2 
        46.560 (46.560)  1:30.868 (44.308)  2:14.919 (44.052)  3:00.464 (45.545)
      3:45.888 (45.424)  4:31.675 (45.788)  5:17.277 (45.602)  6:05.345 (48.068)
      6:52.938 (47.594)  7:38.987 (46.050)  8:26.539 (47.552)  9:14.051 (47.512)
     10:02.739 (48.688) 10:49.116 (46.378) 11:35.450 (46.334) 12:15.771 (40.322)
  8 #  544 Neve Flynn         26 Boston, MA            12:24.53   1 
        46.907 (46.907)  1:32.071 (45.164)  2:18.684 (46.614)  3:04.940 (46.256)
      3:51.654 (46.714)  4:38.610 (46.957)  5:25.980 (47.370)  6:12.538 (46.558)
      6:59.492 (46.955)  7:45.654 (46.162)  8:32.703 (47.049)  9:20.209 (47.506)
     10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:24.529 (42.292)
  9 # 1259 Laura Denial       26 Saranac, NY           12:28.74   1 
        46.959 (46.959)  1:31.452 (44.493)  2:17.325 (45.874)  3:04.160 (46.835)
      3:50.019 (45.860)  4:35.919 (45.900)  5:23.221 (47.302)  6:10.669 (47.448)
      6:58.489 (47.820)  7:45.505 (47.016)  8:33.110 (47.606)  9:21.874 (48.764)
     10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:28.735 (42.076)
 10 #  914 Kyleigh O'Keefe    27 New Rochelle, NY      12:31.54   2 
        45.097 (45.097)  1:27.388 (42.291)  2:09.345 (41.958)  2:52.658 (43.313)
      3:37.083 (44.425)  4:23.505 (46.422)  5:11.011 (47.507)  5:59.115 (48.104)
      6:47.851 (48.736)  7:37.327 (49.477)  8:26.135 (48.808)  9:14.917 (48.782)
     10:04.125 (49.208) 10:53.463 (49.338) 11:42.443 (48.981) 12:31.531 (49.088)
 11 #  286 Olivia Digaetano   26 Bohemia, NY           12:35.77   2 
        45.627 (45.627)  1:27.755 (42.128)  2:10.855 (43.101)  2:56.917 (46.062)
      3:44.697 (47.780)  4:31.301 (46.604)  5:17.194 (45.893)  6:05.111 (47.918)
      6:52.778 (47.667)  7:39.237 (46.460)  8:28.753 (49.516)  9:19.736 (50.983)
     10:11.350 (51.614) 10:59.076 (47.726) 11:47.673 (48.597) 12:35.769 (48.097)
 12 # 1212 Marianna Kay       26 Melrose, MA           12:37.27   1 
        45.500 (45.500)  1:30.146 (44.646)  2:14.881 (44.735)  2:59.246 (44.366)
      3:44.812 (45.566)  4:31.598 (46.786)  5:18.775 (47.177)  6:06.373 (47.598)
      6:55.964 (49.592)  7:45.134 (49.170)  8:33.461 (48.328)  9:22.896 (49.435)
     10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:37.268 (43.302)
 13 #  570 Alex French        26 New Hartford, NY      12:37.91   2 
        45.546 (45.546)  1:28.831 (43.285)  2:12.433 (43.602)  2:58.074 (45.642)
      3:45.082 (47.008)  4:32.464 (47.382)  5:19.917 (47.454)  6:08.396 (48.479)
      6:57.051 (48.656)  7:46.345 (49.294)  8:35.728 (49.383)  9:25.210 (49.482)
     10:14.900 (49.690) 11:03.917 (49.017) 11:52.963 (49.047) 12:37.907 (44.944)
 14 #  850 Clara Kaczor       27 Freeland, MI          12:48.03   1 
        46.682 (46.682)  1:30.787 (44.106)  2:16.326 (45.539)  3:02.464 (46.138)
      3:49.391 (46.928)  4:36.022 (46.631)  5:24.362 (48.340)  6:12.289 (47.928)
      7:00.602 (48.313)  7:49.452 (48.851)  8:39.364 (49.912)  9:28.992 (49.628)
     10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:48.026 (48.931)
 15 # 1305 Maeve Heck         23 Staten Island, NY     13:04.99   1 
        45.683 (45.683)  1:30.106 (44.424)  2:16.659 (46.553)  3:03.864 (47.206)
      3:51.310 (47.446)  4:39.229 (47.919)  5:28.326 (49.098)  6:17.592 (49.266)
      7:08.343 (50.752)  7:59.042 (50.699)  8:49.760 (50.719)  9:41.434 (51.674)
     10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:04.988 (48.459)
 16 #  407 Natalie Krisanda   26 East Greenbush, NY    13:10.98   1 
        44.848 (44.848)  1:29.798 (44.951)  2:17.092 (47.294)  3:04.796 (47.705)
      3:52.575 (47.779)  4:40.825 (48.250)  5:29.952 (49.128)  6:20.564 (50.612)
      7:10.863 (50.300)  8:02.160 (51.298)  8:53.032 (50.872)  9:46.039 (53.007)
     10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:10.975 (46.145)
 17 #  522 Charlotte McFarla  27 Tillson, NY           13:14.04   1 
        44.328 (44.328)  1:29.494 (45.166)  2:16.614 (47.120)  3:03.659 (47.046)
      3:51.016 (47.358)  4:39.514 (48.498)  5:29.274 (49.760)  6:17.382 (48.108)
      7:08.132 (50.750)  7:59.530 (51.398)  8:53.765 (54.236)  9:51.101 (57.336)
     10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:14.033 (41.844)
 18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella       26 West Boylston, MA     13:20.56   1 
        46.198 (46.198)  1:31.672 (45.475)  2:18.486 (46.814)  3:05.218 (46.732)
      3:52.942 (47.725)  4:40.431 (47.489)  5:28.622 (48.192)  6:17.268 (48.646)
      7:08.571 (51.303)  7:59.804 (51.233)  8:52.530 (52.726)  9:47.201 (54.672)
     10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:20.558 (50.551)
 -- #  497 Anna Erdberg       27 Birmingham, AL             DNS   2 
 -- # 1995 Zoe McCullough     26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 -- # 1984 Genevieve Backus   26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 
Event 313  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
===================================================================
 Enroute
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  846 Seth Johnson       22 San Bernardino, CA        7.55   1 
  2 # 1393 Javin Richards     24 Madison, OH               7.59   2 
  3 #  870 James Patrick      22 Brentwood, TN             7.85   2 
  4 # 1154 Connor Munson      22 Washington Township       7.95   1 
  5 #  566 Olin Frank         22 Chagrin Falls, OH         8.09   1 
  6 # 1392 Brayden Richards   24 Madison, OH               8.11   1 
  7 #  865 Aiden Carter       23 Brentwood, TN             8.13   2 
  8 # 1327 Milo Orona         22 Los Angeles, CA           8.19   2 
  9 #  770 Neil Howard        24 East Chatham, NY          8.55   1 
 10 # 1028 Max Tucker         24 Milton, GA                8.78   2 
 
Event 314  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Penta Championship
================================================================
 Enroute
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  320 Bryanna Craig      22 Ruston, LA                8.45  
  2 #  866 Evie Culbreath     23 Chatanooga, TN            8.55  
  3 # 1110 Elise Dobson       22 Nolensville, TN           8.64  
  4 # 1038 Raina Pietrzak     23 Dallas, TX                8.83  
  5 #  864 Kiersten Bell      23 Brentwood, TN             9.89  
 
Event 315  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX          6.87q  2 
  2 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL             6.92q  1 
  3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson  23 Tulsa, OK                 6.93q  3 
  4 #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR              6.95q  3 
  5 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE               6.97q  2 
  6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR                7.01q  2 
  7 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS               7.05q  1 
  8 # 1351 Leah Powell        22 Owings, MD                7.16q  1 
  9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas      23 Milford, MA               7.19   1 
 10 #  212 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA         7.20   2 
 11 #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC            7.21   3 
 11 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX                7.21   2 
 13 #  769 Lucia Garcia-Belt  22 Pennington, NJ            7.22   3 
 14 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey      22 Middletown, CT            7.23   1 
 15 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL             7.24   1 
 16 #  360 Lailah King        23 Washington, DC            7.24   2 
 17 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA           7.24   3 
 18 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY              7.32   2 
 19 #  347 Ni-Ann Cross       23 Washington, DC            7.33   3 
 -- # 1648 Julia Dial         23 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 -- #  720 Gianna Locci       22 Stillwater, NY             DNS   3 
 -- # 1649 Akira Hamilton     22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1866 Jada Alston        22 Downingtown, PA            DNS   2 
 
Event 315  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  956 Autumn Wilson      22 Liberty Hill, TX          6.80  
  2 # 1165 Micayah Holland    23 Montverde, FL             6.88  
  3 # 1320 Kayveonna Jackson  23 Tulsa, OK                 6.90  
  4 #  394 Dajaz Defrand      22 Lincoln, NE               7.01  
  5 # 1943 Kennedi Sanders    22 Madison, MS               7.04  
  6 # 1754 Mia Brahe-Pederse  24 Tigard, OR                7.05  
  7 # 1351 Leah Powell        22 Owings, MD                7.19  
 -- #  848 Lily Jones         22 Portland, OR                FS  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1600 Kiyanni Simas      23 Milford, MA                     
 10 #  212 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA               
 11 # 1037 Nimi Osunsedo      25 Frisco, TX                      
 11 #  358 Takiya Henson      23 Washington, DC                  
 13 #  769 Lucia Garcia-Belt  22 Pennington, NJ                  
 14 # 1111 Nyasia Dailey      22 Middletown, CT                  
 15 # 1163 Mia Dansby         22 Montverde, FL                   
 16 #  360 Lailah King        23 Washington, DC                  
 17 #  252 Ta'Ahjah Fann      23 Los Angeles, CA                 
 18 #  747 Logan Daley        24 lynbrook, NY                    
 19 #  347 Ni-Ann Cross       23 Washington, DC                  
 -- # 1648 Julia Dial         23 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- #  720 Gianna Locci       22 Stillwater, NY                  
 -- # 1866 Jada Alston        22 Downingtown, PA                 
 -- # 1649 Akira Hamilton     22 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- #  837 Madison Jeffries   22 Frisco, TX                      
 
Event 316  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS             6.31q  1 
  2 # 1966 Fabian France      22 Oradell, NJ               6.35q  1 
  3 # 1168 Micah Larry        23 Montverde, FL             6.38q  2 
  4 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               6.39q  1 
  5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis       24 Salem, VA                 6.40q  1 
  6 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI             6.44q  1 
  7 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA                6.45q  2 
  8 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN             6.57q  2 
  9 #  441 Tristan Burke      22 East Hartford, CT         6.65   1 
 10 #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA           6.93   2 
 -- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon    22 Tylertown, MS               FS   2 
 -- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael  22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 -- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins     24 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1 
 -- # 2102 Amir Green         22 Alexandria, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 316  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1941 Jordan Anthony     22 Tylertown, MS             6.23  
  2 # 1966 Fabian France      22 Oradell, NJ               6.34  
  3 # 1168 Micah Larry        23 Montverde, FL             6.37  
  4 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               6.38  
  5 # 1951 Peyton Lewis       24 Salem, VA                 6.43  
  6 #   32 Braxton Brann      23 Ypsilanti, MI             6.45  
  7 # 1026 John Robinson      22 Milton, GA                6.46  
  8 #  686 Ben Smith          22 Knoxville, TN             6.55  
Preliminaries
  9 #  441 Tristan Burke      22 East Hartford, CT               
 10 #  895 Isaiah Davis       22 Federal Way, WA                 
 -- # 1942 Jeremiah Dillon    22 Tylertown, MS                   
 -- # 1647 Xavier Carmichael  22 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- # 1650 Jerrae Hawkins     24 Alexandria, VA                  
 -- # 2102 Amir Green         22 Alexandria, VA                  
 
Event 317  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC             8.01q  2 
  2 # 1023 Ali Mack           22 Temple, TX                8.20q  2 
  3 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX                8.24q  1 
  4 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY               8.25q  1 
  5 # 1362 Camylin Blake      22 North Merrick, NY         8.33q  1 
  6 #  805 Jaice Dorsey       24 Staten Island, NY         8.35q  1 
  7 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick-  22 Brooklyn, NY              8.40q  1 
  8 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh     22 Dallas, TX                8.46q  1 
  9 #  488 Sydney Ellis       22 Suffolk, VA               8.50   2 
 10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA             8.54   2 
 11 #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA                8.58   2 
 
Event 317  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1472 Akala Garrett      23 Charlotte, NC             7.99  
  2 # 1023 Ali Mack           22 Temple, TX                8.12  
  3 # 1493 Leeann Redlo       22 Bayport, NY               8.15  
  4 # 1029 Leah Anderson      22 Desoto, TX                8.19  
  5 # 1362 Camylin Blake      22 North Merrick, NY         8.23  
  6 #  805 Jaice Dorsey       24 Staten Island, NY         8.24  
  7 # 1039 Johrdyn Tarpeh     22 Dallas, TX                8.27  
  8 # 1008 Brinesha Derrick-  22 Brooklyn, NY              8.57  
Preliminaries
  9 #  488 Sydney Ellis       22 Suffolk, VA                     
 10 # 1224 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA                   
 11 #  432 Simone Dunbar      22 Sharon, MA                      
 
Event 318  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall     22 Stockton, CA              7.42q  3 
  2 # 1681 Dario Rock         22 Pasadena, CA              7.44q  1 
  3 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ             7.44q  1 
  4 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk  23 Dallas, TX                7.47q  3 
  5 # 1899 Easton Tan         22 Winchester, MA            7.47q  2 
  6 #  529 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME           7.53q  2 
  7 #   84 Winston Broiles    22 Haymarket, VA             7.57q  2 
  8 # 1137 Ryder King         22 Toronto, ON               7.58q  3 
  9 # 1336 Michael Parks      22 Syracuse, NY              7.59   3 
 10 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           7.63   1 
 11 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA               7.67   2 
 12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward       22 Glen Allen, VA            7.69   1 
 13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ            7.70   1 
 14 #  489 Rocky El           22 Syracuse, NY              7.71   2 
 15 # 1715 Henry Sullivan     22 Crozet, VA                7.72   1 
 16 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez   22 Hillside, NJ              7.76   2 
 -- # 1829 Cyrus Ways         22 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS   3 
 
Event 318  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  564 Gregory Foster     22 Lumberton, NJ             7.43  
  2 # 1681 Dario Rock         22 Pasadena, CA              7.43  
  3 # 1684 Jadyn Marshall     22 Stockton, CA              7.43  
  4 # 1899 Easton Tan         22 Winchester, MA            7.48  
  5 # 1032 Alexander Chukwuk  23 Dallas, TX                7.51  
  5 #  529 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME           7.51  
  7 # 1336 Michael Parks      22 Syracuse, NY              7.53  
  8 # 1137 Ryder King         22 Toronto, ON               7.55  
Preliminaries
  7 #   84 Winston Broiles    22 Haymarket, VA                   
 10 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN                 
 11 # 1813 Micah Jones        22 Roanoke, VA                     
 12 # 1826 Ja'Kobe Ward       22 Glen Allen, VA                  
 13 # 1388 Bryce Tucker       23 Pennsauken, NJ                  
 14 #  489 Rocky El           22 Syracuse, NY                    
 15 # 1715 Henry Sullivan     22 Crozet, VA                      
 16 # 1526 Jayden Rodriguez   22 Hillside, NJ                    
 -- # 1829 Cyrus Ways         22 Ponte Vedra, FL                 
 
Event 321  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1143 Madison Morgan     25 Houston, TX            7:03.54  
           50.770 (50.770)          1:44.744 (53.974)          2:40.662 (55.918)
         3:38.023 (57.361)          4:37.159 (59.136)          5:36.529 (59.370)
       6:36.937 (1:00.408)          7:03.537 (26.600)
  2 #  429 Desilets Dubois    24 Spencerport, NY        7:21.77  
           51.120 (51.120)          1:45.595 (54.476)          2:44.214 (58.619)
       3:44.588 (1:00.375)        4:46.259 (1:01.671)        5:50.544 (1:04.286)
       6:54.099 (1:03.555)          7:21.766 (27.667)
  3 # 1439 Ashlyn Poulin      23 Gardiner, ME           7:26.81  
           53.690 (53.690)          1:50.442 (56.753)        2:50.894 (1:00.452)
       3:53.582 (1:02.688)        4:55.746 (1:02.164)        5:59.088 (1:03.342)
       7:02.037 (1:02.950)          7:26.803 (24.766)
  4 #  849 Maya Judice        23 Dayton, ME             7:53.44  
           59.180 (59.180)          1:58.570 (59.391)        3:03.562 (1:04.992)
       4:08.419 (1:04.858)        5:14.073 (1:05.654)        6:20.197 (1:06.124)
       7:25.135 (1:04.938)          7:53.440 (28.305)
  5 #  303 Taylor Farrell     24 Painted Post, NY       7:57.26  
           59.758 (59.758)        2:02.226 (1:02.468)        3:08.688 (1:06.462)
       4:14.467 (1:05.780)        5:19.675 (1:05.208)        6:25.017 (1:05.342)
       7:29.444 (1:04.427)          7:57.259 (27.815)
  6 #  277 Emily Clayton      22 Blue Point, NY         7:57.91  
           59.720 (59.720)        2:01.366 (1:01.646)        3:07.813 (1:06.447)
       4:13.609 (1:05.796)        5:19.185 (1:05.576)        6:24.650 (1:05.465)
       7:30.412 (1:05.762)          7:57.909 (27.497)
  7 #  836 Calley Starr       25 Junction City, OR      7:58.80  
           53.072 (53.072)        1:54.072 (1:01.000)        3:00.206 (1:06.135)
       4:07.832 (1:07.626)        5:14.644 (1:06.812)        6:23.036 (1:08.393)
       7:28.848 (1:05.812)          7:58.798 (29.950)
  8 # 2050 Casey Schneider    22 Lloyd Harbor, NY       8:19.07  
       1:00.799 (1:00.799)        2:05.666 (1:04.868)        3:12.189 (1:06.523)
       4:20.168 (1:07.980)        5:29.488 (1:09.320)        6:38.921 (1:09.433)
       7:47.860 (1:08.939)          8:19.065 (31.205)
  9 # 1562 Shaye Gruenberg-T  23 Holbrook, NY           8:39.69  
       1:00.574 (1:00.574)        2:05.048 (1:04.475)        3:14.113 (1:09.065)
       4:25.046 (1:10.933)        5:38.630 (1:13.585)        6:54.250 (1:15.620)
       8:08.200 (1:13.951)          8:39.685 (31.485)
 10 #  232 Riley Carletta     25 hamlin, NY             8:46.96  
       1:01.091 (1:01.091)        2:06.177 (1:05.086)        3:15.640 (1:09.463)
       4:28.263 (1:12.624)        5:45.376 (1:17.114)        7:02.420 (1:17.044)
       8:16.394 (1:13.974)          8:46.957 (30.563)
 11 #  308 Sofia Scouten      24 Corning, NY            8:58.16  
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)        2:06.692 (1:05.511)        3:17.466 (1:10.774)
       4:31.876 (1:14.410)        5:49.274 (1:17.399)        7:05.952 (1:16.678)
       8:22.934 (1:16.982)          8:58.152 (35.218)
 -- # 1363 Anna Fornaro       23 North Bellmore, NY          DQ   loss of contact
       1:01.568 (1:01.568)        2:07.636 (1:06.068)        3:19.893 (1:12.258)
       4:40.558 (1:20.665)        6:01.644 (1:21.087)
 -- #  434 Heather Durrant    23 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 -- #  433 Hannah Durrant     23 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 
Event 322  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1702 Clayton Stoil      23 Great Falls, VA        6:44.37  
        50.882 (50.882)  1:43.335 (52.453)  2:37.148 (53.814)  3:32.780 (55.632)
      4:28.200 (55.421)  5:25.007 (56.807)  6:20.383 (55.376)  6:44.361 (23.978)
  2 #  644 Isaac Gray         22 Rochester, NY          6:56.58  
           49.867 (49.867)          1:40.932 (51.065)          2:35.442 (54.511)
         3:32.480 (57.038)        4:32.626 (1:00.146)          5:31.572 (58.946)
         6:30.448 (58.877)          6:56.574 (26.126)
  3 #  884 Ryan Allen         22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       6:58.45  
        53.322 (53.322)  1:47.134 (53.813)  2:43.881 (56.747)  3:41.622 (57.741)
      4:38.047 (56.426)  5:35.361 (57.314)  6:33.153 (57.792)  6:58.450 (25.297)
  4 # 1068 Rowan McDonald     24 Standish, ME           7:03.65  
           49.550 (49.550)          1:43.047 (53.498)          2:39.592 (56.546)
         3:39.287 (59.695)          4:38.395 (59.108)          5:37.956 (59.562)
       6:38.000 (1:00.044)          7:03.649 (25.649)
  5 #  640 Colin Graham       24 Dumont, NJ             7:22.56  
           54.100 (54.100)          1:51.231 (57.132)          2:49.951 (58.720)
       3:50.408 (1:00.457)        4:52.448 (1:02.041)        5:54.425 (1:01.977)
       6:55.866 (1:01.442)          7:22.557 (26.691)
  6 # 1494 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          7:30.22  
           53.748 (53.748)          1:48.204 (54.457)          2:46.184 (57.980)
       3:46.376 (1:00.192)        4:51.365 (1:04.989)        5:56.842 (1:05.477)
       7:02.016 (1:05.175)          7:30.214 (28.198)
  7 #  504 Blake Farmer       24 Winston-Salem, NC      8:37.78  
       1:08.547 (1:08.547)        2:20.656 (1:12.109)        3:31.194 (1:10.538)
       4:42.112 (1:10.919)        5:54.002 (1:11.890)        7:03.390 (1:09.388)
       8:09.512 (1:06.123)          8:37.777 (28.265)
 -- # 1041 Langston Major     22 Potomac, MD                DNF   Bent knee violation
       1:01.326 (1:01.326)        2:14.625 (1:13.299)        3:32.642 (1:18.018)
       4:51.688 (1:19.046)        6:12.876 (1:21.188)
 -- #  121 Lucien Beardsley   23 Gorham, ME                  DQ   Loss of contact
        58.369 (58.369)  1:54.324 (55.956)  2:48.356 (54.032)  3:43.658 (55.302)
      4:37.584 (53.926)  5:29.027 (51.444)  6:18.583 (49.556)  6:40.616 (22.033)
 
Event 323  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             7.17q  6 
  2 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.19q  3 
  3 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC               7.24q  4 
  4 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                7.30q  5 
  5 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.31q  1 
  6 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD          7.33q  4 
  7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin      23 Columbia, SC              7.34q  7  7.335
  8 # 1185 Chayse Raymond     23 Washington, DC            7.34q  1  7.339
  9 # 1772 Kristina Vincic    23 Ancaster, ON              7.34   4  7.340
  9 # 1267 Anya Jackson       24 Cypress, TX               7.34   7  7.340
 11 #  502 Caroline Fallona   23 Scarborough, ME           7.35   2 
 12 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit     22 Pawcatuck, CT             7.36   1 
 13 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD              7.38   7 
 14 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI             7.41   3  7.401
 15 # 1869 Justein Whyte      23 Queens, NY                7.41   5  7.404
 16 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA               7.42   7  7.412
 17 #  806 Alepha Ferrer      22 Staten Island, NY         7.42   3  7.415
 18 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA               7.42   1  7.416
 18 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M       7.42   2  7.416
 20 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ             7.42   6  7.418
 20 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA               7.42   2  7.418
 22 # 1318 Kallista Frye      23 Tulsa, OK                 7.44   5  7.432
 23 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN             7.44   6  7.434
 24 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT           7.44   6  7.438
 25 # 1743 Sela Beatty        22 Vinton, VA                7.45   5 
 26 # 1007 Abby Lothian       23 Wellesley, MA             7.46   1 
 27 #  607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh  23 Gaithersburg, MD          7.47   1 
 28 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA            7.48   5  7.473
 29 #  944 Sydney Lavelle     22 Kensington, NH            7.48   4  7.475
 30 #  482 Jalena Martin      24 Ellington, CT             7.49   7 
 31 #  444 Kyrah Smith        24 East Hartford, CT         7.50   3  7.492
 32 #  991 Patrice Mansfield  22 Wallingford, CT           7.50   2  7.495
 33 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD                7.50   1  7.498
 34 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA              7.51   5  7.504
 35 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT           7.51   7  7.510
 36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh  22 Boston, MA                7.54   2 
 37 #  334 Gracie Emerick     23 Damascus, MD              7.56   6 
 38 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco      23 Perth Amboy, NJ           7.57   6  7.565
 39 # 1672 Tiara Coley        22 Cummings, GA              7.57   3  7.567
 40 # 1486 Maia Grant         22 Pfafftown, NC             7.58   5 
 41 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer  26 Middletown, DE            7.59   6  7.584
 42 #  928 Shamsiyat Shehu    22 Newark, NJ                7.59   7  7.585
 43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ               7.61   7 
 44 # 1138 Isabella Wade      24 Maybrook, NY              7.64   5 
 45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman      23 West Orange, NJ           7.66   6 
 46 #  431 Antonia Dunbar     23 Neptune, NJ               7.67   3  7.663
 47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari   22 East Hampton, CT          7.67   3  7.664
 48 #  665 Mikayla Hall       22 Trenton, NJ               7.71   3 
 49 #  803 Landy Brutus       23 Staten Island, NY         7.78   4 
 50 # 1801 Marietta Valente   22 Hoboken, NJ               8.26   1 
 -- #  934 Jada Ray           24 Evans, GA                  DNS   2 
 -- #  932 Anetra Graham      24 Evans, GA                  DNS   2 
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH              DNS   4 
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                  DNS   4 
 -- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley     22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   2 
 
Event 323  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             7.03  
  2 # 1770 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                7.15  
  3 # 1497 Tresta Miller      25 Columbia, SC              7.16  
  4 # 1835 Nicole Wells       23 Rembert, SC               7.19  
  5 #  955 Montserrat Rodrig  22 Liberty Hill, TX          7.20  
  6 # 1185 Chayse Raymond     23 Washington, DC            7.25  
  7 # 2024 Ticora Gaskin      23 Columbia, SC              7.33  
  8 # 1329 Ella Cooper        24 Owings Mills, MD          7.49  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1772 Kristina Vincic    23 Ancaster, ON                    
  9 # 1267 Anya Jackson       24 Cypress, TX                     
 11 #  502 Caroline Fallona   23 Scarborough, ME                 
 12 # 1705 Nancy Inthasit     22 Pawcatuck, CT                   
 13 #  332 Lauryn Clarke      22 Damascus, MD                    
 14 #   36 Mackenzie Robinso  23 Ypsilanti, MI                   
 15 # 1869 Justein Whyte      23 Queens, NY                      
 16 #  499 Ijeoma Ezechukwu   22 Shirley, MA                     
 17 #  806 Alepha Ferrer      22 Staten Island, NY               
 18 #  714 Taryn Henderson    25 Farmington Hills, M             
 18 # 1187 Laila Simpson      24 Fairfax, VA                     
 20 # 1455 Kendall Williamso  22 Princeton, NJ                   
 20 # 1184 Natalie Mial       22 Ashburn, VA                     
 22 # 1318 Kallista Frye      23 Tulsa, OK                       
 23 #  688 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN                   
 24 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT                 
 25 # 1743 Sela Beatty        22 Vinton, VA                      
 26 # 1007 Abby Lothian       23 Wellesley, MA                   
 27 #  607 Jianna Fairfax-Wh  23 Gaithersburg, MD                
 28 # 1178 Nesrine Charouel   22 Alexandria, VA                  
 29 #  944 Sydney Lavelle     22 Kensington, NH                  
 30 #  482 Jalena Martin      24 Ellington, CT                   
 31 #  444 Kyrah Smith        24 East Hartford, CT               
 32 #  991 Patrice Mansfield  22 Wallingford, CT                 
 33 # 1444 Ariana Wright      23 Towson, MD                      
 34 # 1095 Elliana Tweedie    23 Westford, MA                    
 35 #  993 Avery Winters      22 Wallingford, CT                 
 36 # 1093 Courtney Lambrigh  22 Boston, MA                      
 37 #  334 Gracie Emerick     23 Damascus, MD                    
 38 # 1394 Ziasia Glasco      23 Perth Amboy, NJ                 
 39 # 1672 Tiara Coley        22 Cummings, GA                    
 40 # 1486 Maia Grant         22 Pfafftown, NC                   
 41 # 1139 Arianna Montgomer  26 Middletown, DE                  
 42 #  928 Shamsiyat Shehu    22 Newark, NJ                      
 43 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ                     
 44 # 1138 Isabella Wade      24 Maybrook, NY                    
 45 # 2097 Nadya Coleman      23 West Orange, NJ                 
 46 #  431 Antonia Dunbar     23 Neptune, NJ                     
 47 # 1136 Brylee Montanari   22 East Hampton, CT                
 48 #  665 Mikayla Hall       22 Trenton, NJ                     
 49 #  803 Landy Brutus       23 Staten Island, NY               
 50 # 1801 Marietta Valente   22 Hoboken, NJ                     
 -- #  932 Anetra Graham      24 Evans, GA                       
 -- # 1674 Taniyah Kelley     22 Alpharetta, GA                  
 -- #  309 Alyssa Costello    23 Brewerton, OH                   
 -- # 1633 Meara Rasul        24 Miami, FL                       
 -- #  934 Jada Ray           24 Evans, GA                       
 
Event 324  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA              6.48q  2  6.471
  2 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD             6.48q  5  6.476
  3 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford     23 Ewing, NJ                 6.56q  7  6.552
  3 #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY               6.56q  2  6.552
  5 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           6.56q  6  6.555
  6 # 1492 VJ Wilkins         22 Pfafftown, NC             6.57q  3 
  7 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX          6.58q  1 
  8 #  400 Bryan McLean       24 Derby, CT                 6.60q  1 
  9 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ          6.62   1  6.611
 10 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY          6.62   4  6.614
 11 # 1717 Jaci Summers       23 Trenton, NJ               6.62   3  6.616
 12 #  453 Kevin Smith        22 Islip Terrace, NY         6.64   4  6.634
 13 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ               6.64   7  6.638
 14 # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                6.66   7  6.654
 15 #  160 Jason Kennedy      22 Silver Spring, MD         6.66   1  6.659
 16 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA               6.67   4  6.661
 17 # 2087 Jaden Phillips     23 Randolph, MA              6.67   6  6.662
 18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams       24 Yardley, PA               6.67   2  6.670
 19 # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             6.68   1  6.671
 20 #  380 Joshua Thompson    22 Washington, DC            6.68   2  6.679
 21 #  350 Anikwe Duru        24 Washington, DC            6.68   6  6.680
 22 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE            6.69   6  6.685
 23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman     22 Princeton, NJ             6.69   7  6.690
 24 #  596 Clayton Bryan      22 Mount Arlington, NJ       6.73   2 
 25 #  382 Sean Williams      23 Washington, DC            6.74   4 
 26 #  752 Levi Honderd       22 Holland, MI               6.75   7  6.746
 27 # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                6.75   4  6.748
 28 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI            6.78   1  6.773
 29 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN             6.78   4  6.775
 30 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA        6.79   4  6.785
 31 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN          6.79   6  6.788
 32 #  778 Jacob Rodriguez    23 Kearny, NJ                6.80   5 
 33 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX                6.81   1  6.802
 34 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX                6.81   5  6.807
 35 #   55 Tunmise Awolowo    22 Collierville, TN          6.83   3  6.822
 36 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ          6.83   5  6.823
 37 #  282 Muwaffaq Parkman   23 Hillside, NJ              6.85   5 
 38 # 2105 Jordan Jackson     22 Jackson-Jordan-N          6.86   7 
 39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA            6.89   3 
 -- # 1313 Roman Conca        22 West Springfield, M         FS   3 
 -- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ               FS   1 
 -- # 2044 Kyle Dargie        23 Pembroke, MA               DNS   7 
 -- #  981 Kevin Jenkins      23 Linden, NJ                 DNS   7 
 -- # 1952 Chauncey Logan     22 Salem, VA                  DNS   2 
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                 DNS   2 
 -- #  933 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA               DNS   5 
 -- #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY             DNS   6 
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,         DNS   4 
 -- #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY           DNS   5 
 -- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra    22 Bethesda, MD               DNS   3 
 -- #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1651 Jason Woods        24 Lorton, VA                 DNS   6 
 
Event 324  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Aaron Charles      22 Baltimore, MD             6.42  
  2 # 1685 Mekhi Stafford     23 Ewing, NJ                 6.45  
  3 #  293 Jermaine Thompson  23 Bohemia, NY               6.45  
  4 # 1492 VJ Wilkins         22 Pfafftown, NC             6.50  
  5 # 2007 Eric Young         22 Kennesaw, GA              6.52  
  6 #  574 Morgan Lewis       23 Nolensville, TN           6.54  
  7 #  948 Aiden Castanon     22 Liberty Hill, TX          6.60  
  8 #  400 Bryan McLean       24 Derby, CT                 6.72  
Preliminaries
  9 #  886 Evan Corcoran      22 Woolwich Twp, NJ                
 10 #  586 Marcus Nahim       23 New Rochelle, NY                
 11 # 1717 Jaci Summers       23 Trenton, NJ                     
 12 #  453 Kevin Smith        22 Islip Terrace, NY               
 13 #  971 Nyron Lewis        22 Neptune, NJ                     
 14 # 1443 Kamel Winfield     22 Towson, MD                      
 15 #  160 Jason Kennedy      22 Silver Spring, MD               
 16 #  707 Aveion Hayes       23 Atlanta, GA                     
 17 # 2087 Jaden Phillips     23 Randolph, MA                    
 18 # 1390 DeRonn Adams       24 Yardley, PA                     
 19 # 1937 Terrell Williams   22 Gwynn Oak, MD                   
 20 #  380 Joshua Thompson    22 Washington, DC                  
 21 #  350 Anikwe Duru        24 Washington, DC                  
 22 #   68 Tysean Baronette   22 Middletown, DE                  
 23 # 1448 Jensen Bergman     22 Princeton, NJ                   
 24 #  596 Clayton Bryan      22 Mount Arlington, NJ             
 25 #  382 Sean Williams      23 Washington, DC                  
 26 #  752 Levi Honderd       22 Holland, MI                     
 27 # 1529 Jalon Rose         22 Milton, ON                      
 28 # 1104 Brayden Forge      22 Bloomfield, MI                  
 29 #  863 Hudson Allain      23 Brentwood, TN                   
 30 #  211 Aiden Tobin        22 Coopersburg PA, PA              
 31 #  387 David DeBerry      24 Collierville, TN                
 32 #  778 Jacob Rodriguez    23 Kearny, NJ                      
 33 # 1034 Ryan Forson        23 Dallas, TX                      
 34 # 1035 Wirt Jackson       23 Dallas, TX                      
 35 #   55 Tunmise Awolowo    22 Collierville, TN                
 36 #  887 Damon Dukes        23 Woolwich Twp, NJ                
 37 #  282 Muwaffaq Parkman   23 Hillside, NJ                    
 38 # 2105 Jordan Jackson     22 Jackson-Jordan-N                
 39 # 1676 Samuel Piquant     22 Alpharetta, GA                  
 -- # 1313 Roman Conca        22 West Springfield, M             
 -- # 1449 Zach DellaRocca    23 Princeton, NJ                   
 -- # 2044 Kyle Dargie        23 Pembroke, MA                    
 -- #  981 Kevin Jenkins      23 Linden, NJ                      
 -- # 1952 Chauncey Logan     22 Salem, VA                       
 -- # 1528 Jadon Rose         22 Milton, ON                      
 -- #  933 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA                    
 -- #  125 Elijah Bellinger   22 Middletown, NY                  
 -- # 1106 Fletcher Hoven     22 Commerce Township,              
 -- #  749 Myles Small        22 West Babylon, NY                
 -- # 1875 Fernando Ibarra    22 Bethesda, MD                    
 -- #  505 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME                      
 -- # 1651 Jason Woods        24 Lorton, VA                      
 
Event 325  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL             8.41q  3 
  2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley      23 Rahway, NJ                8.48q  6 
  3 #  362 Aminah Martin      22 Washington, DC            8.52q  1  8.513
  3 #  129 Aaliyah Berry      23 Columbia, SC              8.52q  7  8.513
  5 # 1766 Jade Celestine     22 Ajax, ON                  8.57q  2 
  6 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             8.59q  4 
  7 # 1403 Shea Burke         23 Point Pleasant Boro       8.61q  7 
  8 #  375 Kylie Ritz         22 Washington, DC            8.62q  1 
  9 #  194 Maddy Brooks       23 Hershey, PA               8.66   5 
 10 #  733 Emma Mills         23 Hingham, MA               8.67   5 
 11 # 1918 Shani Smith        22 Windsor, CT               8.68   2  8.673
 12 #  463 Shalom Adzakro     22 Elizabeth, NJ             8.68   4  8.674
 13 # 1673 Synai Jones        22 Cumming, GA               8.68   2  8.676
 14 # 2008 Morgan Lane        23 Columbia, MD              8.69   6 
 15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ               8.71   5  8.705
 16 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT           8.71   2  8.707
 17 #  823 Ariyana Jackson    23 Randolph, NJ              8.73   1 
 18 # 2071 Ella Jenkins       23 Detroit, MI               8.74   3 
 19 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas   23 Whitby, ON                8.75   5  8.741
 20 #  278 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA               8.75   7  8.747
 21 #  669 Ny'era Hand-brook  23 Burlington, NJ            8.82   7 
 22 # 1741 Leanely Cruz       23 Nottingham, MD            8.83   4  8.827
 23 #  519 Erin Finley        22 Randolph, NJ              8.83   2  8.830
 24 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA             8.84   3 
 25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks      22 Oklahoma City, OK         8.92   1 
 26 #  609 Elena Juarez       25 Gaithersburg, MD          8.93   1 
 27 # 1105 Abby Fush          22 Farmington, MI            8.96   4 
 28 #  623 Riley Gibbons      22 Charlotte, NC             8.98   2 
 29 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC             8.99   1  8.982
 30 #  941 Katherine Baisley  23 Milford, CT               8.99   3  8.987
 31 # 1913 Alana Martin       23 Windsor, CT               8.99   6  8.988
 32 #  875 Brooke DeWeese     22 Saratoga Springs, N       9.02   3 
 33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis    22 Uniondale, NY             9.03   5 
 34 #  660 Livsey Kegler      22 Haddonfield, NJ           9.05   4 
 35 #  479 Maisha Valme       23 Elizabeth, NJ             9.07   7 
 36 # 1489 Karina Macosko     22 Pfafftown, NC             9.08   5 
 37 #  917 Katie Koryczan     22 Crown Point, IN           9.10   3 
 38 #  695 Brooke Freschi     23 Hasbrouck Heights,        9.15   3 
 39 #  281 Carmelle Alexis    22 Hillside, NJ              9.19   6 
 40 #   28 Aneka Andrews      22 McLean, VA                9.20   5 
 41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez       22 Sparks, MD                9.21   4 
 42 #  682 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN             9.24   2 
 43 #  163 Nalanie Clement    22 Irvington, NJ             9.26   2 
 44 #  181 Diana Campbell     22 Bronx, NY                 9.27   6 
 45 #  616 Zameara Simpson    23 Garner, NC                9.30   7 
 46 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT                9.33   6 
 47 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil     22 Valley Cottage, NY        9.36   4  9.356
 47 #  221 Sara Manson        23 Merrick, NY               9.36   5  9.356
 49 #  224 Zoe Eastman-Gross  25 Old Lyme, CT              9.42   3 
 50 #  915 Elena Olson        24 New Rochelle, NY          9.62   6 
 51 #  149 Johniece Jones     22 Bloomfield, CT            9.97   7 
 52 # 1718 Shiana Susa        22 Rochester, NY            10.21   1 
 -- #  427 Brianna Rodriguez  23 Columbia, SC               DNF   4 
 -- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies  22 Saint Albans, NY           DNS   1 
 -- #  199 Makeshria Brown    22 Columbia, SC               DNS   6 
 -- #  567 Lily Fratantonio   23 Hudson, OH                 DNS   7 
 
Event 325  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  129 Aaliyah Berry      23 Columbia, SC              8.15  
  2 # 1467 NyJae Shipley      23 Rahway, NJ                8.35  
  3 # 1173 Michelle Smith     24 Montverde, FL             8.41  
  4 # 1936 Denisha McLaurin   22 Gwynn Oak, MD             8.44  
  5 # 1403 Shea Burke         23 Point Pleasant Boro       8.47  
  6 #  362 Aminah Martin      22 Washington, DC            8.58  
  7 # 1766 Jade Celestine     22 Ajax, ON                  8.63  
  8 #  375 Kylie Ritz         22 Washington, DC            8.71  
Preliminaries
  9 #  194 Maddy Brooks       23 Hershey, PA                     
 10 #  733 Emma Mills         23 Hingham, MA                     
 11 # 1918 Shani Smith        22 Windsor, CT                     
 12 #  463 Shalom Adzakro     22 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 13 # 1673 Synai Jones        22 Cumming, GA                     
 14 # 2008 Morgan Lane        23 Columbia, MD                    
 15 # 2056 Abigail Dennis     24 Maywood, NJ                     
 16 #  988 Amanda Castaldi    22 Wallingford, CT                 
 17 #  823 Ariyana Jackson    23 Randolph, NJ                    
 18 # 2071 Ella Jenkins       23 Detroit, MI                     
 19 # 1767 Stephanie Dundas   23 Whitby, ON                      
 20 #  278 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA                     
 21 #  669 Ny'era Hand-brook  23 Burlington, NJ                  
 22 # 1741 Leanely Cruz       23 Nottingham, MD                  
 23 #  519 Erin Finley        22 Randolph, NJ                    
 24 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA                   
 25 # 1319 Kyndall Hicks      22 Oklahoma City, OK               
 26 #  609 Elena Juarez       25 Gaithersburg, MD                
 27 # 1105 Abby Fush          22 Farmington, MI                  
 28 #  623 Riley Gibbons      22 Charlotte, NC                   
 29 #  426 Sharmelle Holmes   24 winnsboro, SC                   
 30 #  941 Katherine Baisley  23 Milford, CT                     
 31 # 1913 Alana Martin       23 Windsor, CT                     
 32 #  875 Brooke DeWeese     22 Saratoga Springs, N             
 33 # 1568 Jahmilia Dennis    22 Uniondale, NY                   
 34 #  660 Livsey Kegler      22 Haddonfield, NJ                 
 35 #  479 Maisha Valme       23 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 36 # 1489 Karina Macosko     22 Pfafftown, NC                   
 37 #  917 Katie Koryczan     22 Crown Point, IN                 
 38 #  695 Brooke Freschi     23 Hasbrouck Heights,              
 39 #  281 Carmelle Alexis    22 Hillside, NJ                    
 40 #   28 Aneka Andrews      22 McLean, VA                      
 41 # 1005 Lizzie Lopez       22 Sparks, MD                      
 42 #  682 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN                   
 43 #  163 Nalanie Clement    22 Irvington, NJ                   
 44 #  181 Diana Campbell     22 Bronx, NY                       
 45 #  616 Zameara Simpson    23 Garner, NC                      
 46 # 1697 Jessica Starr      22 Cobalt, CT                      
 47 # 1274 Makayla Dorvil     22 Valley Cottage, NY              
 47 #  221 Sara Manson        23 Merrick, NY                     
 49 #  224 Zoe Eastman-Gross  25 Old Lyme, CT                    
 50 #  915 Elena Olson        24 New Rochelle, NY                
 51 #  149 Johniece Jones     22 Bloomfield, CT                  
 52 # 1718 Shiana Susa        22 Rochester, NY                   
 -- #  427 Brianna Rodriguez  23 Columbia, SC                    
 -- # 1693 Abigail Jefferies  22 Saint Albans, NY                
 -- #  199 Makeshria Brown    22 Columbia, SC                    
 -- #  567 Lily Fratantonio   23 Hudson, OH                      
 
Event 326  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   62 Vaughn Devaughn    22 Baltimore, MD             7.68q  3  7.672
  2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney      23 Stonington, CT            7.68q  1  7.674
  3 # 1500 Jacobie Sims       22 Columbia, SC              7.79q  4 
  4 #  265 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               7.80q  3 
  5 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski  22 Roselle, NJ               7.92q  2  7.912
  6 #  735 Jared Salem        22 Hingham, MA               7.92q  1  7.919
  7 #  179 Jarrett Boxley     22 Bristol, CT               7.94q  1 
  8 # 1024 Carter Maffet      23 Waterford, WI             8.03q  4 
  9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas    22 Butler, NY                8.05   1  8.044
 10 #  299 Ethan Conrad       22 Harrisburg, PA            8.05   2  8.046
 11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia    23 New Haven, CT             8.05   2  8.048
 12 #  485 Joshua Wilkie      22 Ellington, CT             8.08   3 
 13 #  283 Angelo Confort     23 Aquebogue, NY             8.13   1 
 14 # 2062 Logan Gee          22 Baltimore, MD             8.14   4  8.137
 15 # 2026 Yashahya Brown     24 Sewell, NJ                8.14   3  8.139
 16 #  569 Jordon Quinn       24 Freeport, NY              8.15   3  8.145
 16 # 1617 Jamar Smith        25 Lynchburg, VA             8.15   1  8.145
 18 # 1117 Kanye Mills        23 Blackwood, NJ             8.21   4 
 19 #  693 Anthony Harris     22 Middletown, DE            8.23   4 
 20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke      22 Windsor, CT               8.25   2 
 21 #  372 Tristen Parker     22 Washington, DC            8.35   2 
 22 #  591 Chris Somersel     25 New Rochelle, NY          8.46   1 
 23 #  634 Ricardo Goncalves  22 Revere, MA                9.58   4 
 -- #  946 Michael Lawrence   22 South Plainfield, N        DNS   3 
 -- # 1615 Bashir Praileau    23 Schenectady, NY            DNS   2 
 
Event 326  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Enroute Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   62 Vaughn Devaughn    22 Baltimore, MD             7.61  
  2 # 1706 Joshua Mooney      23 Stonington, CT            7.62  
  3 #  265 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               7.72  
  4 # 2070 Daniel Jakubowski  22 Roselle, NJ               7.82  
  5 # 1024 Carter Maffet      23 Waterford, WI             7.83  
  6 #  735 Jared Salem        22 Hingham, MA               7.85  
  7 # 1500 Jacobie Sims       22 Columbia, SC              7.87  
  8 #  179 Jarrett Boxley     22 Bristol, CT               7.97  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1326 Presley Ornelas    22 Butler, NY                      
 10 #  299 Ethan Conrad       22 Harrisburg, PA                  
 11 # 1830 Blake Battaglia    23 New Haven, CT                   
 12 #  485 Joshua Wilkie      22 Ellington, CT                   
 13 #  283 Angelo Confort     23 Aquebogue, NY                   
 14 # 2062 Logan Gee          22 Baltimore, MD                   
 15 # 2026 Yashahya Brown     24 Sewell, NJ                      
 16 #  569 Jordon Quinn       24 Freeport, NY                    
 16 # 1617 Jamar Smith        25 Lynchburg, VA                   
 18 # 1117 Kanye Mills        23 Blackwood, NJ                   
 19 #  693 Anthony Harris     22 Middletown, DE                  
 20 # 1903 Joshua Clarke      22 Windsor, CT                     
 21 #  372 Tristen Parker     22 Washington, DC                  
 22 #  591 Chris Somersel     25 New Rochelle, NY                
 23 #  634 Ricardo Goncalves  22 Revere, MA                      
 -- #  946 Michael Lawrence   22 South Plainfield, N             
 -- # 1615 Bashir Praileau    23 Schenectady, NY                 
 
Event 327  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1071 Elise Cooper       25 Owings Mills, MD          7.09  
  2 # 1780 Indie Wallace-Per  25 Washington, DC            7.20  
  3 #  951 Violet Hewett      25 Liberty Hill, TX          7.45  
  4 # 1186 Ava Rice           25 Haymarket, VA             7.54  
  5 # 1654 Elena Jacobsen     25 Grand Rapids, MI          7.72  
  6 # 1094 Zoe Li-Khan        25 Brookline, MA             7.75  
 -- #  126 Anais Martinez     25 Rochester, NY              DNS  
 -- #  359 Payton Jones       25 Washington, DC             DNS  
 
Event 328  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  258 Antonio Walton     25 Los Angeles, CA           6.61  
  2 # 1953 Joshia Persinger   25 Salem, VA                 6.69  
  3 # 1811 Malachi Coleman    25 Roanoke, VA               6.74  
  4 #  127 Hunter Bergsten    25 Galena, OH                6.80  
  5 #  584 Terron Johnson     25 New Rochelle, NY          6.86  
  6 # 1900 James Yazici       25 Winchester, MA            6.92  
  7 #   61 Justin DeVaughn    25 Baltimore, MD             7.00  
 
Event 333  Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  546 Olivia Cieslak     25 Havertown, PA          4:48.67   3 
  2 #   71 Emily Barton       25 Asheville, NC          4:50.96   3 
  3 # 1072 Sophia McInnes     25 Bayport, NY            4:52.82   3 
  4 # 1098 Annie Miller       25 Matthews, NC           4:53.66   3 
  5 # 2076 Nanditha Hegde     25 Andover, MA            4:55.57   3 
  6 # 1849 Alessandra Gavris  25 Weston, MA             4:59.36   3 
  7 #  109 Keaney Bayha       25 Warwick, RI            4:59.67   3 
  8 #  279 Ella Cohen         25 New York, NY           5:00.25   1 
  9 # 1818 Delana Einreinhof  25 Stockholm, NJ          5:03.11   2 
 10 #  103 Sofia Joinnides    25 Bay Shore, NY          5:05.23   1 
 11 # 1401 Zui Chinchalkar    25 West Windsor, NJ       5:05.64   2 
 12 #  553 Camryn McGeehan    25 Havertown, PA          5:06.93   2 
 13 #  166 Catherine Bonan    25 Rumson, NJ             5:07.65   1 
 14 # 1280 Marcelle Seckin    25 Upper Nyack, NY        5:07.99   2 
 15 #  920 Ezgi Kurt          25 Alma, MI               5:08.68   1 
 16 #  731 Clare Lowther      25 Hingham, MA            5:09.09   3 
 17 #  744 Madelyn Holbrook   25 Reading, PA            5:09.58   2 
 18 #  366 Lorelei McIntosh   25 Washington, DC         5:12.35   2 
 19 #  881 Kate Turner        25 Saratoga Springs, N    5:12.67   1 
 20 #  185 Rossitsa Petrova   25 Bronx, NY              5:14.47   1 
 21 # 1641 Emma Soffientino   25 Wakefield, RI          5:14.69   2 
 22 #  532 Hannah Floyd       25 Leesburg, VA           5:15.89   1 
 23 #   80 Campbell Riley     25 Batavia, NY            5:16.53   2 
 24 # 1436 Addison Mau        25 Middletown, RI         5:17.38   1 
 25 #  879 Madelyn Miller     25 Saratoga Springs, N    5:18.71   3 
 26 # 1155 Avery Murphy       25 Winchendon, MA         5:20.30   1 
 27 # 1679 Emma Squire        25 Harvard, MA            5:23.42   1 
 28 #  524 Hayden Fischer     25 Chicago, IL            5:27.21   2 
 29 # 1725 Ainara Schube-Bar  25 Mamaroneck, NY         5:29.12   2 
 -- #  248 Maeve Casey        25 Cumberland, RI             DNS   1 
 -- # 1214 Lucy McLean        25 Ipswich, MA                DNS   3 
 
Event 334  Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  436 Owen Larson        25 New York, NY           4:17.58   4 
  2 #  206 Andrew Burr        25 Sacramento, CA         4:18.03   4 
  3 #   19 Luke Alverson      25 Madison, AL            4:18.54   4 
  4 #    2 Colin Abrams       25 Derwood, MD            4:18.71   4 
  5 # 1440 Ethan Powell       25 Novi, MI               4:19.15   4 
  6 #  195 Alex Mastroly      25 Lincroft, NJ           4:19.78   4 
  7 #  627 Trevor Lawson      25 Glen Allen, VA         4:19.82   4 
  8 #  671 Gabriel Allen      25 Knoxville, TN          4:20.24   4 
  9 # 1372 Alex Pelov         25 Towaco, NJ             4:20.75   4 
 10 #  352 Jeremiah Gamble    25 Washington, DC         4:21.12   4 
 11 # 2069 Eli Engelman       25 Bryn Mawr, PA          4:24.89   3 
 12 # 1269 Henry Zhe-Heimerm  25 Syracuse, NY           4:27.25   3 
 13 #  408 Giovanni LaPietra  25 East Greenbush, NY     4:27.75   3 
 14 #  170 Hunter Bostwick    25 Sewell, NJ             4:27.78   3 
 15 #  614 Tyler Brunney      25 Lancaster, OH          4:28.45   4 
 16 # 1564 Lekan Sotonwa      25 Middleboro, MA         4:29.22   3 
 17 #  918 Anderson Krasner   25 Scarsdale, NY          4:30.59   1 
 18 # 1831 Sebastian Halpern  24 New Haven, CT          4:30.87   3 
 19 #   45 Tishan Abeyagunaw  25 Bentonville, AR        4:31.23   1 
 20 # 2004 Abraham Went       25 Jersey City, NJ        4:31.47   2 
 21 # 1067 Sean McCauley      25 East Lyme, CT          4:31.59   1 
 22 # 1384 TJ Zwall           25 Ocean City, PA         4:31.76   2 
 23 # 1141 Tommy Mooney       25 Chagrin Falls, OH      4:31.82   3 
 24 #  490 Jack Almeda        25 Sherborn, MA           4:32.24   3 
 25 #   53 William Lancaster  25 Avon, CT               4:32.66   2 
 26 # 1400 Brayden Piwko      25 Webster, NY            4:33.08   2 
 27 #  468 Eric Hernandez     25 Elizabeth, NJ          4:33.24   2 
 28 #  196 Ryan Schmitt       25 Lincroft, NJ           4:33.50   2 
 29 # 1884 Ethan Williams     25 Eynon, PA              4:33.75   2 
 30 # 1383 Nate Johnson       25 Philadelphia, PA       4:34.84   2 
 31 #  520 Andrew Lee         25 Lake Katrine, NY       4:35.82   3 
 32 # 1066 Kieran McBride     25 Bronxville, NY         4:37.01   1 
 33 #  943 Skylar Lau         25 Bronxville, NY         4:37.04   3 
 34 # 1839 Jake Brice         25 West Chester, PA       4:37.40   2 
 35 #   50 Michael Haskin     25 Asheville, NC          4:37.80   2 
 36 # 1760 Zach Dalva-Baird   25 Mclean, VA             4:37.87   1 
 37 # 1074 Dante Melfi        25 Clay, NY               4:38.71   3 
 38 #  276 Logan Clark        25 Batavia, NY            4:39.35   1 
 39 # 1468 Arjun Rajpal       25 New York, NY           4:39.50   1 
 40 # 1020 Connor Martin      25 Lunenburg, MA          4:39.55   1 
 41 # 1248 Griffin Selber     25 State College, PA      4:40.66   1 
 42 # 1713 Keller Tobey       25 West Suffield, CT      4:40.94   2 
 43 #  921 Liam Kurzawa       25 Richmond, VA           4:42.22   1 
 -- #  260 Jack Chapman       25 Birmingham, AL             DNF   1 
 
Event 335  Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1661 Paige Sheppard     27 Hillsborough, NJ       4:48.08   4 
  2 #  106 Maggie McCormick   26 Brightwaters, NY       4:55.69   4 
  3 # 1995 Zoe McCullough     26 Brooklyn, NY           4:56.09   4 
  4 #  855 Carly Keith        26 Reading, PA            4:56.60   4 
  5 # 1306 Katelyn Kliesch    14 Staten Island, NY      5:01.08   4 
  6 # 1218 Emily Wedlake      26 Westford, MA           5:04.14   4 
  7 #  492 Anya Budzinski     26 Waltham, MA            5:06.76   3 
  8 #  668 Kayman Hamilton    27 Birmingham, AL         5:09.70   3 
  9 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds     26 Saranac, NY            5:09.98   3 
 10 # 1721 Emma Curran        27 White Plains, NY       5:10.88   2 
 11 # 1217 Mia Waldron        26 Revere, MA             5:12.27   2 
 12 # 1308 Malina Rodriguez-  23 Staten Island, NY      5:15.12   4 
 13 #  556 Mallory Meyers     27 Havertown, PA          5:15.67   3 
 14 #  517 Chloe Fietze       26 Camillus, NY           5:16.42   1 
 15 #  824 Devon Jackson      26 Port Matilda, PA       5:17.46   3 
 16 # 1381 Teaghan Shores     26 Penfield, NY           5:17.84   3 
 17 #  340 Ciara Davenport    26 guilford, CT           5:17.91   2 
 18 # 1805 Naomi Vidal        28 Atlantic Highlands,    5:22.06   1 
 19 # 1996 Gigi Putka         27 Brooklyn, NY           5:22.44   3 
 20 #  497 Anna Erdberg       27 Birmingham, AL         5:23.05   3 
 21 # 1275 Ella Gould         26 Nyack, NY              5:24.68   3 
 22 # 1508 Ella Atzil         26 New York, NY           5:25.56   2 
 23 #  544 Neve Flynn         26 Boston, MA             5:25.79   2 
 24 #  414 Sabine Yannone     26 Rensselaer, NY         5:27.08   2 
 25 # 1665 Abigail Frazer     26 Locust Valley, NY      5:27.75   1 
 26 # 1216 Merris Stoddard    26 Andover, MA            5:28.13   1 
 27 # 1380 Meera Renjen       26 Penfield, NY           5:29.36   1 
 28 #  701 Quinn Hatfield     26 Weidman, MI            5:30.06   2 
 29 # 1726 Elizabeth Spencer  28 West Harrison, NY      5:31.64   1 
 30 # 1260 Hannah Hamel       27 Morrisonville, NY      5:31.93   1 
 31 # 1378 Leah Grahovska     26 Penfield, NY           5:32.08   1 
 32 # 1259 Laura Denial       26 Saranac, NY            5:32.85   1 
 33 #  302 Leah Corby         26 Rochester, MI          5:33.87   2 
 34 # 1208 Jasmin Bella       26 West Boylston, MA      5:35.15   2 
 35 #  411 Molly Simmons      26 Rensselaer, NY         5:36.41   4 
 36 #  172 Mallory Boyce      27 Batavia, NY            5:58.14   1 
 -- # 1415 Paige Ponzio       26 Guilford, CT               DNF   2 
 -- # 1209 Natalia Clark      27 Wenham, MA                 DNS   4 
 -- #  491 Abby Artabane      26 Waltham, MA                DNS   4 
 -- # 1660 Jimmiea King       26 Leonardo, NJ               DNS   4 
 -- # 1988 Saffa Ellis        27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 -- # 1984 Genevieve Backus   26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- #  641 Sophia Graham      27 Clay, NY                   DNS   3 
 -- # 1212 Marianna Kay       26 Melrose, MA                DNS   1 
 
Event 336  Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  456 Matteo Chiesara    27 Riverside, CT          4:24.17   4 
  2 #  939 Thomas Larson      26 Alma, MI               4:24.40   4 
  3 # 1997 Sam Ryland         26 Brooklyn, NY           4:25.09   4 
  4 # 1724 Nathan Lee         26 Cos Cob, CT            4:27.59   4 
  5 #   57 Samuel Baker       27 Kalamazoo, MI          4:29.85   4 
  6 # 1618 Keagan Smith       26 Zeeland, MI            4:31.24   4 
  7 # 1211 Greyson Duane      26 Groton, MA             4:33.02   3 
  8 # 2040 Kian Wilson        26 Melbourne, FL          4:33.20   4 
  9 #   51 Aden Ashworth      26 West Olive, MI         4:34.83   4 
 10 # 2092 Landon Recio       22 Floral Park, NY        4:34.88   3 
 11 #  271 Chase Choudhry     26 Reading, PA            4:38.21   3 
 12 # 1614 Owen Conley        26 Schenectady, NY        4:38.43   3 
 13 # 1989 Jayden Falcon      26 Brooklyn, NY           4:38.91   3 
 14 # 1716 Allen Sulton       26 Fayetteville, GA       4:39.52   4 
 15 #  177 Ben Brasfield      26 Merion Station, PA     4:40.62   2 
 16 # 1301 Dennis Corson      14 Staten Island, NY      4:40.66   1 
 17 #  959 Luca Lebron        26 Alma, MI               4:41.35   2 
 18 # 1987 Christian Duncan   26 Brooklyn, NY           4:41.39   3 
 19 # 1985 Mateo Blissett-Sa  26 Brooklyn, NY           4:41.58   3 
 20 # 1552 Luis Cruz          26 Woodbury, NY           4:41.78   4 
 21 #  621 Landon Gerritsma   26 Zeeland, MI            4:43.42   3 
 22 #   11 Vincent Pattison   26 Goodrich, MI           4:44.35   4 
 23 # 1720 Marshall Brown     28 New Rochelle, NY       4:45.12   3 
 24 #   60 Ezekiel Baltierra  27 Alma, MI               4:45.37   3 
 25 #  337 Lorenzo Lopes      26 Danbury, CT            4:46.61   2 
 26 #  555 Demetrie Meyers    26 Havertown, PA          4:46.79   3 
 27 # 1247 Jacob Nicely       26 Holland, MI            4:47.14   2 
 28 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero     27 Dracut, MA             4:47.70   2 
 29 #  742 William Hogue      26 Bronxville, NY         4:48.25   3 
 30 # 1462 Thomas Isenovski   26 Saratoga Springs, N    4:48.77   4 
 31 # 1309 Avery Rosado       23 Staten Island, NY      4:49.02   1 
 32 # 1097 Tyler McClure      26 Charlotte, NC          4:49.60   1 
 33 # 1461 John Walsh         26 Upper Saddle River,    4:50.40   2 
 34 #   59 Elijah Baltierra   26 Alma, MI               4:50.60   2 
 35 # 1463 Brent Pasek        27 Saratoga Springs, N    4:51.29   1 
 36 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez    26 Bronxville, NY         4:51.46   2 
 37 # 2091 Joaquin Summers    27 Morgantown, WV         4:51.65   2 
 38 #  404 Noah Devereaux     26 Laingsburg, MI         4:52.39   1 
 39 # 2067 Isaac Contreras    27 North Bellmore, NY     4:55.23   1 
 40 # 1264 Noah Thayer        26 Morrisonville, NY      4:55.91   1 
 41 #  842 Christian Johanns  26 Harvard, MA            4:56.28   2 
 42 # 1262 Landon Morris      26 Saranac, NY            4:56.86   1 
 43 # 1096 Ben Efland         26 Mint Hill, NC          4:57.03   2 
 44 #  523 Ethan Fischer      28 Merrimack, NH          5:02.52   1 
 45 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:02.99   2 
 46 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper    28 Bellefonte, PA         5:03.55   1 
 47 # 1464 Max Vogel          26 Saratoga Springs, N    5:09.65   1 
 -- #  642 Tyler Graham       26 Clay, NY                   DNS   1 
 -- # 2000 Ariel Yaron        26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 -- # 1993 Jackson Mailer     26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 
Event 337  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph      27 Newark, NJ                7.26q  1 
  2 # 1025 Sarah Marshall     28 Snellville, GA            7.29q  3 
  3 # 1940 Sianni Wynn        26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.36q  3 
  4 # 1798 Deborah Asante     22 Silver Spring, MD         7.45q  2 
  5 #  663 Chayse-Madison Ha  23 Leander, TX               7.49q  2 
  6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch     26 Slate Hill, NY            7.63q  3 
  7 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda     26 Haverhill, MA             7.66q  1 
  8 # 1653 Emma Goring        26 Grand Rapids, MI          7.66q  1 
  9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble    26 Pulaski, NY               7.67   2 
 10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez  24 Bronx, NY                 7.70   2 
 11 # 1499 Madison Ross       27 Columbia, SC              7.74   3 
 12 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi         26 Burlington, ON            7.75   1 
 13 #  758 Amira Hopson       27 Brooklyn, NY              7.80   3 
 14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco  27 Brooklyn, NY              8.02   2 
 15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson  27 Brooklyn, NY              8.19   1 
 -- #  931 Zion Bullard       28 Augusta, GA                DNS   1 
 -- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove    27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 
Event 337  Girls 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1229 Rhia Randolph      27 Newark, NJ                7.25  
  2 # 1940 Sianni Wynn        26 Pennsauken, NJ            7.30  
  3 # 1025 Sarah Marshall     28 Snellville, GA            7.31  
  4 # 1798 Deborah Asante     22 Silver Spring, MD         7.36  
  5 #  663 Chayse-Madison Ha  23 Leander, TX               7.40  
  6 # 1123 Kessler Hirsch     26 Slate Hill, NY            7.45  
  7 # 1653 Emma Goring        26 Grand Rapids, MI          7.62  
  8 # 2043 Mariely Cepeda     26 Haverhill, MA             7.65  
Preliminaries
  9 # 1789 Vanessa Trumble    26 Pulaski, NY                     
 10 # 1226 Aryanni Rodriguez  24 Bronx, NY                       
 11 # 1499 Madison Ross       27 Columbia, SC                    
 12 # 1133 Zoey Mizzi         26 Burlington, ON                  
 13 #  758 Amira Hopson       27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 14 # 1991 Anaia Jean-Franco  27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 15 # 1992 Camille Jefferson  27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 -- #  931 Zion Bullard       28 Augusta, GA                     
 -- # 1990 Zariah Hargrove    27 Brooklyn, NY                    
 
Event 338  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan        26 Greensboro, NC            6.61q  1 
  2 #  213 Marquez Wimberly   26 Slatington, PA            6.68q  2 
  3 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder      26 Rochester, NY             6.69q  3 
  4 #   10 KaRon Ali          26 Pennsauken, NJ            6.79q  1 
  5 #  552 Abaas Hunter       26 Chester, PA               6.82q  2 
  6 # 1816 Will Vitale        26 Rochester, NY             6.89q  1 
  7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson  26 Fishkill, NJ              6.98q  2 
  8 # 1371 Matthew Peko       26 Mahwah, NJ                7.07q  1 
  9 #   17 Tylend Allen       26 Albion, MI                7.27   3 
 10 #  655 Devin DeCambre     26 Hackensack, NJ            7.31   2 
 11 # 1512 Tristan Strand     26 Bronx, NY                 7.31   3 
 12 #  656 Dustin DeCambre    26 Hackensack, NJ            7.35   3 
 13 # 1509 Ryan Cohen         26 Bronx, NY                 7.35   1 
 14 # 1510 Alexander Kho      26 Bronx, NY                 7.37   2 
 15 # 1511 Grant Knight       26 Hartsdale, NY             7.40   2 
 16 #  969 mason Leslie       27 saugatuck, MI             7.50   1 
 17 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.50   3 
 18 #  657 Seven Garcia       26 Hackensack, NJ            7.57   3 
 
Event 338  Boys 55 Meter Dash Enroute Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  552 Abaas Hunter       26 Chester, PA               6.62  
  2 # 1757 Rhoan Kaulder      26 Rochester, NY             6.65  
  3 # 1561 Kamaal Ryan        26 Greensboro, NC            6.67  
  4 #  213 Marquez Wimberly   26 Slatington, PA            6.70  
  5 #   10 KaRon Ali          26 Pennsauken, NJ            6.71  
  6 # 1816 Will Vitale        26 Rochester, NY             6.92  
  7 # 1268 Nathaniel Johnson  26 Fishkill, NJ              6.93  
  8 # 1371 Matthew Peko       26 Mahwah, NJ                6.99  
Preliminaries
  9 #   17 Tylend Allen       26 Albion, MI                      
 10 #  655 Devin DeCambre     26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 11 # 1512 Tristan Strand     26 Bronx, NY                       
 12 #  656 Dustin DeCambre    26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 13 # 1509 Ryan Cohen         26 Bronx, NY                       
 14 # 1510 Alexander Kho      26 Bronx, NY                       
 15 # 1511 Grant Knight       26 Hartsdale, NY                   
 16 #  969 mason Leslie       27 saugatuck, MI                   
 17 #  901 Jonathan Gamble    26 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 18 #  657 Seven Garcia       26 Hackensack, NJ                  
 
Event 339  Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1842 Amanda Kelly       22 West Chester, PA      10:18.80   1 
        48.387 (48.387)  1:27.620 (39.234)  2:07.572 (39.952)  2:49.271 (41.699)
      3:31.123 (41.852)  4:13.915 (42.793)  4:56.889 (42.974)  5:39.414 (42.525)
      6:20.521 (41.108)  7:03.043 (42.522)  7:46.321 (43.278)  8:29.968 (43.648)
      9:14.187 (44.220)  9:59.029 (44.842) 10:18.793 (19.764) 10:42.859 (24.067)
  2 #  746 Kali Holden        22 Trumbull, CT          10:22.84   3 
        45.213 (45.213)  1:27.868 (42.655)  2:09.629 (41.761)  2:50.588 (40.960)
      3:31.241 (40.653)  4:13.066 (41.826)  4:55.158 (42.092)  5:35.675 (40.517)
      6:17.980 (42.306)  7:00.194 (42.214)  7:41.962 (41.768)  8:23.765 (41.804)
      9:05.823 (42.058)  9:47.617 (41.794) 10:05.095 (17.479) 10:22.840 (17.745)
  3 #  301 Mackenzie Cook     25 Madbury, NH           10:23.43   1 
        46.945 (46.945)  1:27.010 (40.066)  2:08.331 (41.322)  2:49.911 (41.580)
      3:32.013 (42.102)  4:13.895 (41.882)  4:57.132 (43.238)  5:40.565 (43.434)
      6:24.304 (43.739)  7:08.311 (44.007)  7:51.903 (43.593)  8:36.082 (44.179)
      9:19.971 (43.890) 10:03.947 (43.976) 10:23.423 (19.476) 10:46.185 (22.762)
  4 #   47 Mia Loafman        23 Rogers, AR            10:23.78   1 
        47.924 (47.924)  1:28.356 (40.432)  2:08.086 (39.730)  2:49.566 (41.480)
      3:31.463 (41.897)  4:14.136 (42.674)  4:57.228 (43.092)  5:40.169 (42.942)
      6:23.645 (43.476)  7:07.076 (43.431)  7:51.021 (43.946)  8:35.789 (44.768)
      9:20.272 (44.484) 10:04.261 (43.990) 10:23.771 (19.510) 10:46.523 (22.752)
  5 # 1055 Kathryn Marchand   24 Trumbull, CT          10:24.10   3 
        45.507 (45.507)  1:27.665 (42.158)  2:09.365 (41.700)  2:50.139 (40.775)
      3:31.509 (41.370)  4:13.371 (41.862)  4:55.387 (42.017)  5:37.321 (41.934)
      6:19.855 (42.534)  7:01.175 (41.320)  7:42.409 (41.235)  8:24.013 (41.604)
      9:06.069 (42.057)  9:47.981 (41.912) 10:24.095 (36.114)  10:27.808 (3.714)
  6 # 1292 Raquel Lewis       25 Vienna, VA            10:24.13   1 
        47.576 (47.576)  1:28.233 (40.657)  2:08.639 (40.407)  2:50.382 (41.743)
      3:32.513 (42.131)  4:14.015 (41.503)  4:57.623 (43.608)  5:40.839 (43.216)
      6:24.289 (43.451)  7:08.873 (44.584)  7:52.623 (43.750)  8:36.997 (44.374)
      9:20.536 (43.540) 10:04.486 (43.950) 10:24.123 (19.637) 10:46.834 (22.712)
  7 #  922 Allison Kuzma      24 Zeeland, MI           10:25.98   3 
        44.542 (44.542)  1:26.755 (42.214)  2:08.757 (42.002)  2:49.364 (40.608)
      3:29.887 (40.523)  4:11.600 (41.714)  4:53.374 (41.774)  5:35.370 (41.996)
      6:17.502 (42.132)  6:59.457 (41.956)  7:41.464 (42.007)  8:23.437 (41.974)
      9:05.523 (42.086)  9:48.189 (42.666) 10:25.978 (37.789)  10:29.867 (3.890)
  8 # 1495 Stephanie Renouf   23 Cinnaminson, NJ       10:27.97   1 
        46.178 (46.178)  1:26.045 (39.867)  2:06.845 (40.801)  2:48.807 (41.962)
      3:30.670 (41.864)  4:13.559 (42.890)  4:56.551 (42.992)  5:39.927 (43.376)
      6:23.285 (43.359)  7:07.557 (44.272)  7:52.337 (44.780)  8:36.759 (44.422)
      9:21.479 (44.720) 10:07.369 (45.891) 10:27.968 (20.599) 10:52.721 (24.754)
  9 #   46 Payton LeBlanc     24 Springdale, AR        10:29.43   1 
        48.257 (48.257)  1:28.624 (40.367)  2:08.369 (39.745)  2:50.049 (41.681)
      3:32.325 (42.276)  4:14.537 (42.213)  4:57.903 (43.366)  5:41.128 (43.225)
      6:24.046 (42.918)  7:09.047 (45.001)  7:53.129 (44.082)  8:37.887 (44.758)
      9:22.973 (45.087) 10:08.943 (45.970) 10:29.428 (20.485) 10:54.184 (24.757)
 10 # 1516 Anna Boyd          22 Attleboro, MA         10:30.38   2 
        44.235 (44.235)  1:25.325 (41.090)  2:06.684 (41.360)  2:48.317 (41.634)
      3:30.413 (42.096)  4:12.645 (42.232)  4:55.542 (42.898)  5:38.272 (42.730)
      6:21.831 (43.559)  7:04.797 (42.966)  7:47.541 (42.745)  8:30.090 (42.549)
      9:11.445 (41.356)  9:53.106 (41.661) 10:11.922 (18.816) 10:30.374 (18.452)
 11 #  672 Maddie Archdale    24 Knoxville, TN         10:30.60   3 
        44.041 (44.041)  1:26.302 (42.262)  2:08.529 (42.227)  2:49.665 (41.136)
      3:30.916 (41.252)  4:12.565 (41.650)  4:55.051 (42.486)  5:37.062 (42.011)
      6:20.167 (43.105)  7:02.183 (42.017)  7:43.753 (41.570)  8:26.513 (42.760)
      9:08.960 (42.448)  9:52.107 (43.148) 10:30.597 (38.490)  10:34.377 (3.780)
 12 # 1332 Maizey Aikey       23 Bloomsburg, PA        10:32.72   3 
        44.303 (44.303)  1:26.535 (42.232)  2:08.195 (41.661)  2:48.997 (40.802)
      3:29.576 (40.579)  4:11.253 (41.677)  4:53.078 (41.826)  5:35.087 (42.010)
      6:17.619 (42.532)  6:59.949 (42.331)  7:42.469 (42.520)  8:25.431 (42.962)
      9:09.239 (43.808)  9:53.394 (44.156) 10:13.029 (19.635) 10:32.714 (19.685)
 13 # 1350 Ella Meccia        25 Dunkirk, MD           10:33.79   3 
        45.110 (45.110)  1:27.350 (42.240)  2:08.992 (41.642)  2:49.793 (40.801)
      3:30.952 (41.160)  4:12.721 (41.770)  4:55.537 (42.816)  5:37.699 (42.162)
      6:20.709 (43.010)  7:03.605 (42.896)  7:47.217 (43.612)  8:31.739 (44.522)
      9:16.246 (44.508)  9:58.123 (41.878) 10:16.265 (18.142) 10:33.781 (17.516)
 14 # 1395 Braetan Peters     22 Annville, PA          10:37.04   1 
        46.378 (46.378)  1:25.771 (39.393)  2:06.689 (40.918)  2:48.350 (41.662)
      3:30.271 (41.922)  4:13.353 (43.082)  4:56.530 (43.178)  5:39.869 (43.340)
      6:23.578 (43.709)  7:08.678 (45.100)  7:53.262 (44.584)  8:38.903 (45.642)
      9:26.631 (47.728) 10:15.262 (48.631) 10:37.035 (21.774) 11:03.239 (26.205)
 15 #  690 Molly Harding      22 Manton, MI            10:40.16   1 
        46.661 (46.661)  1:27.660 (41.000)  2:08.850 (41.190)  2:51.201 (42.352)
      3:34.230 (43.029)  4:17.777 (43.547)  5:02.185 (44.409)  5:47.010 (44.825)
      6:31.903 (44.894)  7:17.301 (45.398)  8:02.727 (45.426)  8:48.529 (45.802)
      9:34.248 (45.719) 10:19.850 (45.602) 10:40.153 (20.303) 11:04.736 (24.584)
 16 # 1795 Sofia Tulik        22 Ludlow, MA            10:41.20   1 
        46.121 (46.121)  1:27.375 (41.255)  2:08.687 (41.312)  2:52.354 (43.667)
      3:35.639 (43.286)  4:19.745 (44.106)  5:03.373 (43.628)  5:47.804 (44.431)
      6:32.568 (44.764)  7:17.525 (44.958)  8:03.024 (45.499)  8:48.892 (45.868)
      9:34.637 (45.746) 10:20.524 (45.887) 10:41.199 (20.675) 11:05.713 (24.515)
 17 # 1773 Daphne Theiler     22 Sharon, MA            10:42.01   2 
        45.024 (45.024)  1:26.259 (41.235)  2:07.975 (41.716)  2:50.201 (42.227)
      3:31.648 (41.447)  4:13.840 (42.192)  4:56.491 (42.652)  5:39.328 (42.837)
      6:23.196 (43.868)  7:05.767 (42.572)  7:50.189 (44.422)  8:34.927 (44.738)
      9:19.197 (44.270) 10:03.356 (44.160) 10:23.303 (19.947) 10:42.002 (18.699)
 18 # 1817 Abigail Waddingto  23 Mullica Hll, NJ       10:42.02   3 
        44.720 (44.720)  1:26.951 (42.232)  2:08.820 (41.869)  2:49.515 (40.695)
      3:30.596 (41.082)  4:12.323 (41.727)  4:54.673 (42.351)  5:37.384 (42.711)
      6:20.543 (43.160)  7:03.360 (42.817)  7:47.087 (43.727)  8:31.539 (44.452)
      9:16.451 (44.912) 10:00.544 (44.094) 10:21.325 (20.782) 10:42.018 (20.693)
 19 #  661 Audrey Naticchia   24 Haddonfield, NJ       10:43.33   2 
        43.955 (43.955)  1:25.417 (41.462)  2:07.050 (41.634)  2:48.709 (41.660)
      3:30.710 (42.001)  4:13.129 (42.420)  4:55.968 (42.839)  5:38.941 (42.974)
      6:22.819 (43.878)  7:06.673 (43.855)  7:51.580 (44.907)  8:36.157 (44.577)
      9:20.580 (44.424) 10:04.372 (43.792) 10:23.816 (19.444) 10:43.328 (19.513)
 20 # 1359 Shaelan McNally    24 Haddon Heights, NJ    10:43.64   2 
        43.779 (43.779)  1:25.067 (41.288)  2:06.227 (41.160)  2:48.152 (41.925)
      3:30.146 (41.994)  4:12.639 (42.493)  4:55.523 (42.884)  5:38.497 (42.975)
      6:22.695 (44.198)  7:07.004 (44.310)  7:52.630 (45.626)  8:36.445 (43.815)
      9:20.870 (44.426) 10:04.659 (43.789) 10:24.121 (19.462) 10:43.640 (19.519)
 21 #   44 McKenna Arguien    22 Churchville, NY       10:44.53   2 
        43.919 (43.919)  1:25.239 (41.320)  2:07.233 (41.994)  2:49.441 (42.209)
      3:31.575 (42.134)  4:14.410 (42.836)  4:56.953 (42.543)  5:40.285 (43.333)
      6:23.849 (43.564)  7:07.383 (43.534)  7:52.149 (44.766)  8:36.994 (44.845)
      9:21.264 (44.270) 10:05.349 (44.085) 10:24.906 (19.557) 10:44.527 (19.622)
 22 #   26 Ellen Anderson     25 Chicago, IL           10:44.75   2 
        44.884 (44.884)  1:25.892 (41.008)  2:07.689 (41.798)  2:49.857 (42.168)
      3:32.200 (42.344)  4:15.001 (42.801)  4:58.213 (43.212)  5:41.352 (43.140)
      6:24.511 (43.160)  7:07.975 (43.464)  7:52.599 (44.624)  8:37.795 (45.196)
      9:21.957 (44.163) 10:05.705 (43.748) 10:25.121 (19.416) 10:44.745 (19.625)
 23 #  280 Cameron Coletti    23 Rockville Centre, N   10:45.33   2 
        44.015 (44.015)  1:25.620 (41.605)  2:07.262 (41.642)  2:49.503 (42.242)
      3:31.935 (42.432)  4:14.646 (42.712)  4:57.752 (43.106)  5:40.963 (43.212)
      6:23.966 (43.003)  7:07.676 (43.710)  7:52.221 (44.545)  8:37.288 (45.068)
      9:21.669 (44.381) 10:05.650 (43.982) 10:25.562 (19.912) 10:45.326 (19.765)
 24 #  771 Melanie Barbosa    22 Howell, NJ            10:45.69   2 
        42.573 (42.573)  1:24.441 (41.868)  2:06.941 (42.500)  2:49.235 (42.294)
      3:32.049 (42.814)  4:14.925 (42.876)  4:58.082 (43.158)  5:41.294 (43.212)
      6:24.322 (43.028)  7:07.941 (43.620)  7:52.416 (44.475)  8:37.664 (45.248)
      9:21.855 (44.192) 10:06.033 (44.178) 10:25.863 (19.830) 10:45.688 (19.825)
 25 #  123 Andrea Becker      22 New York, NY          10:47.61   1 
        47.325 (47.325)  1:28.034 (40.710)  2:09.234 (41.200)  2:51.579 (42.345)
      3:34.623 (43.044)  4:18.656 (44.034)  5:03.625 (44.969)  5:48.210 (44.586)
      6:33.434 (45.224)  7:19.627 (46.193)  8:06.447 (46.820)  8:53.697 (47.251)
      9:41.199 (47.502) 10:27.381 (46.182) 10:47.609 (20.228) 11:11.893 (24.285)
 26 #  633 Naomi Gomel        24 New York, NY          10:48.11   3 
        44.873 (44.873)  1:27.205 (42.332)  2:09.168 (41.963)  2:50.413 (41.245)
      3:31.655 (41.243)  4:14.167 (42.512)  4:57.197 (43.031)  5:40.469 (43.272)
      6:24.342 (43.874)  7:08.378 (44.036)  7:52.796 (44.418)  8:37.898 (45.102)
      9:22.877 (44.979) 10:07.877 (45.001) 10:28.110 (20.233) 10:48.108 (19.998)
 27 # 2002 Molly Sullivan     22 North Kingstown, RI   10:48.65   2 
        44.158 (44.158)  1:25.514 (41.356)  2:07.501 (41.987)  2:49.699 (42.198)
      3:31.819 (42.120)  4:14.737 (42.918)  4:57.683 (42.946)  5:41.064 (43.382)
      6:24.255 (43.192)  7:08.176 (43.921)  7:51.954 (43.778)  8:37.755 (45.801)
      9:22.573 (44.818) 10:07.841 (45.269) 10:28.032 (20.191) 10:48.646 (20.615)
 28 # 1140 Olivia Montini     22 Huntingdon Valley,    10:50.29   2 
        44.787 (44.787)  1:24.933 (40.147)  2:05.845 (40.912)  2:47.512 (41.668)
      3:29.669 (42.158)  4:12.186 (42.517)  4:55.169 (42.983)  5:38.008 (42.840)
      6:21.814 (43.806)  7:06.583 (44.770)  7:52.550 (45.967)  8:38.441 (45.892)
      9:23.676 (45.235) 10:09.280 (45.604) 10:29.851 (20.571) 10:50.286 (20.436)
 29 #  389 Ava Capone         23 Deer Park, NY         10:51.74   2 
        43.725 (43.725)  1:24.976 (41.252)  2:06.121 (41.145)  2:48.013 (41.892)
      3:29.895 (41.883)  4:12.465 (42.570)  4:55.313 (42.849)  5:38.171 (42.858)
      6:22.426 (44.255)  7:06.393 (43.967)  7:51.890 (45.498)  8:37.581 (45.692)
      9:24.001 (46.420) 10:10.680 (46.680) 10:31.152 (20.472) 10:51.734 (20.582)
 30 # 1256 Sieanna Boulds     26 Saranac, NY           10:59.91   1 
        48.129 (48.129)  1:28.769 (40.640)  2:09.695 (40.927)  2:52.191 (42.496)
      3:36.175 (43.984)  4:20.318 (44.143)  5:05.052 (44.734)  5:50.853 (45.801)
      6:38.227 (47.374)  7:26.901 (48.674)  8:14.891 (47.990)  9:03.199 (48.308)
      9:51.423 (48.224) 10:38.599 (47.177) 10:59.904 (21.305) 11:23.844 (23.941)
 31 #  182 Olivia Girand      23 New York, NY          11:00.85   2 
        44.591 (44.591)  1:26.717 (42.126)  2:08.960 (42.244)  2:51.193 (42.233)
      3:33.726 (42.534)  4:17.199 (43.474)  5:02.160 (44.961)  5:47.945 (45.786)
      6:33.967 (46.022)  7:20.623 (46.656)  8:06.105 (45.482)  8:51.745 (45.641)
      9:36.794 (45.049) 10:21.667 (44.873) 10:41.376 (19.709) 11:00.845 (19.470)
 32 # 1873 Katie Dutko        24 Rockville, MD         11:02.54   3 
        45.303 (45.303)  1:27.483 (42.180)  2:09.433 (41.950)  2:50.566 (41.134)
      3:32.073 (41.508)  4:14.824 (42.751)  4:58.020 (43.196)  5:42.085 (44.066)
      6:26.317 (44.232)  7:12.787 (46.470)  8:00.539 (47.753)  8:48.455 (47.916)
      9:36.111 (47.656) 10:22.719 (46.608) 10:42.803 (20.084) 11:02.535 (19.732)
 33 #  109 Keaney Bayha       25 Warwick, RI           11:19.39   3 
        45.807 (45.807)  1:29.388 (43.581)  2:13.893 (44.506)  2:59.137 (45.244)
      3:44.608 (45.472)  4:30.469 (45.861)  5:16.105 (45.636)  6:02.673 (46.568)
      6:48.615 (45.942)  7:34.523 (45.908)  8:20.577 (46.054)  9:06.629 (46.052)
      9:52.983 (46.355) 10:34.572 (41.589)  10:38.839 (4.268) 11:19.385 (40.546)
 -- #  219 Lulu Calame        23 Greenfield, MA             DNS   3 
 -- #  792 Keelin Bremner     23 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Event 340  Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1878 Andrew Schell      22 Kensington, MD         8:49.00   3 
        35.709 (35.709)  1:10.509 (34.800)  1:45.292 (34.784)  2:20.527 (35.235)
      2:56.153 (35.627)  3:31.599 (35.446)  4:07.660 (36.062)  4:43.148 (35.488)
      5:18.345 (35.198)  5:53.677 (35.332)  6:29.687 (36.011)  7:06.123 (36.436)
      7:41.643 (35.520)  8:17.761 (36.119)  8:48.991 (31.231)   8:52.114 (3.123)
  2 # 1396 Brandon Piedade    24 Barrington, RI         8:49.05   3 
        37.301 (37.301)  1:11.780 (34.480)  1:47.077 (35.297)  2:22.620 (35.544)
      2:57.364 (34.744)  3:33.563 (36.199)  4:09.553 (35.991)  4:44.860 (35.307)
      5:19.983 (35.123)  5:55.260 (35.278)  6:30.213 (34.953)  7:05.705 (35.493)
      7:41.475 (35.770)  8:18.089 (36.614)  8:49.046 (30.958)   8:51.941 (2.895)
  3 # 1595 Mason Siebenhaar   22 Severna Park, MD       8:49.56   3 
        35.925 (35.925)  1:10.646 (34.721)  1:45.563 (34.918)  2:20.855 (35.292)
      2:56.411 (35.556)  3:31.927 (35.517)  4:07.982 (36.055)  4:43.428 (35.446)
      5:17.954 (34.526)  5:53.317 (35.364)  6:29.565 (36.248)  7:06.398 (36.833)
      7:42.494 (36.096)  8:18.653 (36.160)  8:49.559 (30.906)   8:52.809 (3.250)
  4 #  508 Albert Ferreras    22 Lowell, MA             8:49.92   3 
        36.200 (36.200)  1:10.789 (34.589)  1:45.843 (35.054)  2:21.141 (35.299)
      2:56.665 (35.524)  3:32.237 (35.572)  4:08.193 (35.956)  4:43.728 (35.536)
      5:18.591 (34.863)  5:53.826 (35.236)  6:29.885 (36.059)  7:06.538 (36.654)
      7:42.239 (35.701)  8:18.323 (36.084)  8:49.919 (31.597)   8:53.189 (3.270)
  5 # 1735 Peter McMahon      23 Syracuse, NY           8:50.04   3 
        36.350 (36.350)  1:11.011 (34.661)  1:46.269 (35.259)  2:21.319 (35.050)
      2:56.945 (35.627)  3:32.402 (35.457)  4:08.440 (36.038)  4:44.275 (35.836)
      5:19.310 (35.035)  5:54.873 (35.564)  6:30.792 (35.919)  7:07.839 (37.047)
      7:42.702 (34.864)  8:18.830 (36.128)  8:50.032 (31.202)   8:53.125 (3.094)
  6 # 1965 Isaac Clark        22 Weddington, NC         8:51.95   3 
        37.208 (37.208)  1:11.037 (33.829)  1:46.105 (35.068)  2:21.310 (35.206)
      2:56.665 (35.355)  3:32.112 (35.448)  4:08.247 (36.136)  4:43.696 (35.449)
      5:18.619 (34.924)  5:53.908 (35.289)  6:29.927 (36.020)  7:06.724 (36.797)
      7:42.819 (36.096)  8:18.998 (36.179)  8:51.942 (32.944)   8:55.402 (3.460)
  7 # 1334 Akili Parekh       23 Chicago, IL            8:54.66   1 
        39.803 (39.803)  1:16.273 (36.471)  1:50.680 (34.407)  2:25.423 (34.744)
      3:00.381 (34.958)  3:36.667 (36.286)  4:12.565 (35.898)  4:48.759 (36.195)
      5:23.190 (34.431)  5:58.180 (34.990)  6:33.823 (35.643)  7:09.898 (36.076)
      7:45.867 (35.969)  8:22.137 (36.270)  8:54.659 (32.523)   8:57.997 (3.338)
  8 # 1700 Tyler Stevens      22 Lititz, PA             8:54.76   3 
        36.497 (36.497)  1:10.880 (34.384)  1:46.018 (35.138)  2:21.293 (35.276)
      2:57.169 (35.876)  3:32.774 (35.606)  4:08.757 (35.984)  4:44.481 (35.724)
      5:19.695 (35.214)  5:55.547 (35.852)  6:31.290 (35.744)  7:08.186 (36.896)
      7:44.665 (36.479)  8:21.678 (37.014)  8:54.754 (33.076)   8:58.164 (3.410)
  9 # 2059 Alexander Kasper   22 Glen Head, NY          8:57.83   3 
        36.997 (36.997)  1:11.285 (34.288)  1:46.530 (35.246)  2:21.576 (35.046)
      2:56.932 (35.356)  3:32.507 (35.575)  4:08.489 (35.982)  4:43.963 (35.475)
      5:19.000 (35.037)  5:54.407 (35.408)  6:30.315 (35.908)  7:07.502 (37.188)
      7:44.175 (36.674)  8:23.401 (39.226)  8:57.826 (34.425)   9:01.368 (3.542)
 10 #  486 Sam Ellis          22 Chatham, NJ            8:58.87   2 
        36.881 (36.881)  1:11.276 (34.396)  1:46.685 (35.410)  2:22.967 (36.282)
      2:59.755 (36.788)  3:35.992 (36.237)  4:12.737 (36.745)  4:48.695 (35.959)
      5:25.051 (36.356)  6:02.167 (37.116)  6:39.474 (37.307)  7:16.074 (36.600)
      7:50.941 (34.867)  8:26.933 (35.992)  8:58.861 (31.929)   9:02.053 (3.192)
 11 # 1959 Alexander Boyko    23 Cinnaminson, NJ        8:58.99   1 
        39.102 (39.102)  1:15.020 (35.918)  1:50.027 (35.007)  2:25.209 (35.182)
      3:00.101 (34.893)  3:36.423 (36.322)  4:12.305 (35.882)  4:48.521 (36.217)
      5:24.091 (35.570)  6:00.176 (36.086)  6:36.373 (36.197)  7:12.844 (36.472)
      7:49.499 (36.656)  8:26.439 (36.940)  8:58.985 (32.547)   9:02.267 (3.282)
 12 # 1601 Joseph Simeone     22 Slingerlands, NY       9:01.43   2 
        36.634 (36.634)  1:11.009 (34.376)  1:46.430 (35.421)  2:22.691 (36.261)
      2:59.515 (36.825)  3:35.731 (36.216)  4:12.488 (36.757)  4:48.465 (35.978)
      5:24.807 (36.342)  6:01.918 (37.112)  6:39.281 (37.364)  7:16.437 (37.156)
      7:53.267 (36.831)  8:29.581 (36.314)  9:01.422 (31.842)   9:04.594 (3.172)
 13 #  494 Brian Gamble       23 Waltham, MA            9:02.21   3 
        37.227 (37.227)  1:12.136 (34.910)  1:47.356 (35.220)  2:22.303 (34.948)
      2:58.115 (35.812)  3:33.789 (35.675)  4:10.050 (36.261)  4:46.739 (36.689)
      5:22.139 (35.401)  5:58.463 (36.324)  6:35.505 (37.042)  7:13.005 (37.500)
      7:50.728 (37.724)  8:28.277 (37.549)  9:02.208 (33.932)   9:05.578 (3.370)
 14 #  269 Chauncey Chen      23 Matthews, NC           9:03.09   2 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:11.671 (34.443)  1:47.061 (35.390)  2:23.215 (36.154)
      2:59.991 (36.776)  3:36.215 (36.225)  4:12.977 (36.762)  4:48.945 (35.969)
      5:25.260 (36.315)  6:02.417 (37.158)  6:39.563 (37.146)  7:16.719 (37.156)
      7:52.978 (36.260)  8:30.169 (37.192)  9:03.081 (32.912)   9:06.399 (3.319)
 15 #  420 Tanner Smith       22 Mooresville, NC        9:05.11   1 
        40.502 (40.502)  1:16.556 (36.054)  1:51.763 (35.207)  2:27.111 (35.349)
      3:01.766 (34.655)  3:38.878 (37.112)  4:15.239 (36.361)  4:50.793 (35.555)
      5:25.335 (34.542)  6:02.367 (37.032)  6:39.138 (36.771)  7:15.992 (36.854)
      7:52.599 (36.608)  8:30.383 (37.784)  9:05.105 (34.722)   9:08.732 (3.628)
 16 #  571 Jacob Frentheway   22 Cheyenne, WY           9:05.28   3 
        36.610 (36.610)  1:11.049 (34.439)  1:46.488 (35.440)  2:21.535 (35.047)
      2:57.449 (35.914)  3:33.019 (35.570)  4:09.123 (36.104)  4:45.776 (36.654)
      5:22.632 (36.856)  5:59.271 (36.639)  6:37.605 (38.335)  7:15.633 (38.028)
      7:53.402 (37.769)  8:31.410 (38.008)  9:05.279 (33.870)   9:08.522 (3.243)
 17 # 1581 Dylan Doskocil     23 Staten Island, NY      9:07.16   1 
        39.689 (39.689)  1:15.773 (36.085)  1:50.975 (35.202)  2:25.927 (34.952)
      3:00.962 (35.035)  3:37.590 (36.628)  4:13.481 (35.892)  4:49.417 (35.936)
      5:25.014 (35.597)  6:02.156 (37.142)  6:39.425 (37.270)  7:17.295 (37.870)
      7:55.738 (38.443)  8:34.557 (38.819)  9:07.159 (32.603)   9:10.277 (3.118)
 18 # 1199 John Fontanez      22 Congers, NY            9:07.23   3 
        36.766 (36.766)  1:11.255 (34.490)  1:46.613 (35.358)  2:22.013 (35.401)
      2:57.798 (35.785)  3:33.328 (35.530)  4:10.261 (36.934)  4:47.807 (37.546)
      5:25.465 (37.659)  6:03.261 (37.796)  6:40.744 (37.484)  7:19.045 (38.302)
      7:57.281 (38.236)  8:34.811 (37.530)  9:07.223 (32.413)   9:10.453 (3.230)
 19 # 1017 Patrick Lowry      23 Bristow, VA            9:07.32   1 
        39.823 (39.823)  1:15.989 (36.167)  1:51.233 (35.244)  2:26.637 (35.405)
      3:01.471 (34.834)  3:38.246 (36.775)  4:14.520 (36.274)  4:50.983 (36.463)
      5:26.117 (35.135)  6:02.654 (36.537)  6:39.819 (37.166)  7:17.507 (37.688)
      7:55.499 (37.992)  8:34.229 (38.730)  9:07.315 (33.087)   9:10.618 (3.304)
 20 # 1213 James McCarron     24 Portsmouth, RI         9:08.24   2 
        37.894 (37.894)  1:12.825 (34.932)  1:48.105 (35.280)  2:24.126 (36.021)
      3:00.577 (36.451)  3:36.938 (36.362)  4:14.096 (37.158)  4:50.463 (36.367)
      5:26.782 (36.320)  6:03.893 (37.112)  6:41.501 (37.608)  7:19.639 (38.138)
      7:57.839 (38.200)  8:36.300 (38.461)  9:08.237 (31.937)   9:11.545 (3.308)
 21 # 2045 Ryan Fortin        23 Londonderry, NH        9:08.49   2 
        38.013 (38.013)  1:13.123 (35.110)  1:48.395 (35.272)  2:24.410 (36.016)
      3:00.269 (35.859)  3:36.473 (36.204)  4:13.745 (37.272)  4:49.787 (36.043)
      5:26.561 (36.774)  6:04.200 (37.640)  6:41.647 (37.448)  7:19.824 (38.177)
      7:57.973 (38.150)  8:36.601 (38.628)  9:08.489 (31.889)   9:11.818 (3.330)
 22 # 1963 Justin Cascio      22 Burlington, CT         9:08.66   1 
        39.540 (39.540)  1:16.140 (36.600)  1:51.184 (35.044)  2:26.478 (35.294)
      3:01.350 (34.872)  3:38.551 (37.201)  4:14.056 (35.506)  4:50.520 (36.464)
      5:25.883 (35.364)  6:03.559 (37.676)  6:41.457 (37.898)  7:19.615 (38.158)
      7:56.972 (37.358)  8:34.925 (37.954)  9:08.656 (33.731)   9:12.060 (3.404)
 23 # 1352 Gavin Stevens      23 Chesapeake Beach, M    9:09.50   1 
        39.326 (39.326)  1:15.335 (36.009)  1:50.581 (35.246)  2:25.741 (35.161)
      3:00.624 (34.883)  3:37.274 (36.650)  4:13.745 (36.472)  4:50.117 (36.372)
      5:26.179 (36.062)  6:03.061 (36.882)  6:40.752 (37.692)  7:18.643 (37.892)
      7:57.117 (38.474)  8:35.227 (38.111)  9:09.493 (34.266)   9:12.903 (3.410)
 24 #  853 Alex Kane          22 Center Valley, PA      9:09.52   2 
        37.503 (37.503)  1:12.097 (34.595)  1:47.413 (35.316)  2:23.489 (36.076)
      2:59.961 (36.473)  3:36.699 (36.738)  4:13.356 (36.657)  4:49.891 (36.535)
      5:27.483 (37.593)  6:04.470 (36.987)  6:41.814 (37.344)  7:19.973 (38.160)
      7:57.681 (37.708)  8:35.166 (37.486)  9:09.518 (34.352)   9:12.944 (3.426)
 25 #  774 Kyle Lindon        02 Howell, NJ             9:12.63   1 
        38.884 (38.884)  1:15.169 (36.285)  1:50.289 (35.121)  2:25.456 (35.167)
      3:00.300 (34.844)  3:37.017 (36.717)  4:14.173 (37.157)  4:51.428 (37.255)
      5:28.724 (37.296)  6:06.191 (37.468)  6:44.615 (38.424)  7:23.535 (38.920)
      8:01.170 (37.635)  8:38.970 (37.800)  9:12.629 (33.660)   9:15.983 (3.354)
 26 #  381 Finley Tobin       24 Washington, DC         9:15.04   1 
        39.495 (39.495)  1:15.658 (36.163)  1:51.448 (35.790)  2:26.814 (35.366)
      3:01.201 (34.388)  3:37.958 (36.757)  4:14.989 (37.031)  4:51.869 (36.880)
      5:28.441 (36.573)  6:05.541 (37.100)  6:43.120 (37.580)  7:21.409 (38.289)
      8:00.454 (39.046)  8:39.399 (38.945)  9:15.031 (35.633)   9:18.835 (3.804)
 27 #  581 Tommy Flynn        24 New Rochelle, NY       9:15.69   1 
        39.225 (39.225)  1:15.405 (36.180)  1:50.901 (35.496)  2:26.120 (35.220)
      3:00.591 (34.472)  3:36.963 (36.372)  4:13.004 (36.041)  4:49.140 (36.136)
      5:23.851 (34.712)  6:02.500 (38.649)  6:39.825 (37.326)  7:19.667 (39.842)
      8:00.390 (40.724)  8:38.793 (38.404)   8:38.821 (0.028)  9:15.687 (36.866)
 28 #   89 William Martin     22 Gainesville, VA        9:16.16   1 
        40.131 (40.131)  1:16.718 (36.588)  1:51.947 (35.229)  2:27.554 (35.608)
      3:02.479 (34.925)  3:39.103 (36.625)  4:15.627 (36.524)  4:52.169 (36.543)
      5:28.375 (36.206)  6:05.005 (36.630)  6:42.783 (37.779)  7:21.913 (39.130)
      8:00.974 (39.062)  8:39.055 (38.081)  9:16.155 (37.100)   9:16.174 (0.020)
 29 # 1021 Nick Lyndaker      22 Canton, NY             9:18.39   2 
        37.647 (37.647)  1:12.521 (34.875)  1:47.742 (35.221)  2:23.846 (36.104)
      3:00.915 (37.069)  3:37.225 (36.311)  4:14.439 (37.214)  4:50.741 (36.302)
      5:27.149 (36.408)  6:04.845 (37.697)  6:42.648 (37.803)  7:21.587 (38.940)
      8:01.629 (40.042)  8:42.955 (41.326)  9:18.381 (35.426)   9:22.145 (3.764)
 -- #  168 Luka Bork          22 Lakewood, OH               DNS   1 
 -- #  708 Trevor Hayes       24 East Moriches, NY          DNS   2 
 -- #  430 Aneesh Duggirala   22 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1446 Landon Pretre      25 Woodside, CA               DNS   2 
 -- #  530 Logan Flament      23 Poland, OH                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1714 Ryan Sula          22 Summit, NJ                 DNS   2 
 
Event 341  Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1964 Lindsey Cascio     26 Burlington, CT        10:42.32   2 
        45.406 (45.406)  1:28.127 (42.721)  2:10.445 (42.319)  2:52.710 (42.265)
      3:34.152 (41.442)  4:17.083 (42.932)  5:00.224 (43.141)  5:41.506 (41.282)
      6:24.067 (42.561)  7:07.452 (43.386)  7:51.187 (43.735)  8:35.133 (43.947)
      9:18.746 (43.613) 10:02.917 (44.172) 10:42.311 (39.394)  10:46.283 (3.972)
  2 # 1988 Saffa Ellis        27 Brooklyn, NY          10:42.68   2 
        44.959 (44.959)  1:26.803 (41.844)  2:08.457 (41.655)  2:50.733 (42.276)
      3:33.234 (42.502)  4:16.326 (43.092)  4:59.944 (43.618)  5:42.448 (42.504)
      6:25.463 (43.015)  7:08.618 (43.156)  7:51.500 (42.882)  8:35.371 (43.871)
      9:19.049 (43.678) 10:03.231 (44.182) 10:42.673 (39.443)  10:46.465 (3.792)
  3 # 1656 Kayla Devine       27 Basking Ridge, NJ     10:44.77   2 
        44.657 (44.657)  1:26.541 (41.884)  2:08.151 (41.610)  2:50.503 (42.352)
      3:32.946 (42.444)  4:16.101 (43.155)  4:59.761 (43.661)  5:42.242 (42.481)
      6:25.381 (43.140)  7:08.579 (43.198)  7:51.912 (43.333)  8:35.963 (44.051)
      9:19.868 (43.906) 10:04.549 (44.682) 10:44.767 (40.218)  10:48.645 (3.878)
  4 #  938 Megan Lankowicz    26 Sayville, NY          10:44.91   2 
        46.560 (46.560)  1:30.868 (44.308)  2:14.919 (44.052)  3:00.464 (45.545)
      3:45.888 (45.424)  4:31.675 (45.788)  5:17.277 (45.602)  6:05.345 (48.068)
      6:52.938 (47.594)  7:38.987 (46.050)  8:26.539 (47.552)  9:14.051 (47.512)
     10:02.739 (48.688) 10:44.904 (42.166)  10:49.116 (4.212) 11:35.450 (46.334)
  5 #  914 Kyleigh O'Keefe    27 New Rochelle, NY      10:48.86   2 
        45.097 (45.097)  1:27.388 (42.291)  2:09.345 (41.958)  2:52.658 (43.313)
      3:37.083 (44.425)  4:23.505 (46.422)  5:11.011 (47.507)  5:59.115 (48.104)
      6:47.851 (48.736)  7:37.327 (49.477)  8:26.135 (48.808)  9:14.917 (48.782)
     10:04.125 (49.208) 10:48.859 (44.735)  10:53.463 (4.604) 11:42.443 (48.981)
  6 # 1659 Sabrina Karoly     27 Montgomery, NJ        10:54.84   2 
        44.901 (44.901)  1:26.488 (41.587)  2:07.929 (41.442)  2:50.436 (42.507)
      3:33.476 (43.040)  4:16.525 (43.049)  5:00.147 (43.622)  5:43.283 (43.137)
      6:26.913 (43.630)  7:11.648 (44.736)  7:56.907 (45.259)  8:42.806 (45.900)
      9:28.858 (46.052) 10:14.764 (45.906) 10:35.192 (20.428) 10:54.838 (19.647)
  7 #  286 Olivia Digaetano   26 Bohemia, NY           10:55.03   2 
        45.627 (45.627)  1:27.755 (42.128)  2:10.855 (43.101)  2:56.917 (46.062)
      3:44.697 (47.780)  4:31.301 (46.604)  5:17.194 (45.893)  6:05.111 (47.918)
      6:52.778 (47.667)  7:39.237 (46.460)  8:28.753 (49.516)  9:19.736 (50.983)
     10:11.350 (51.614) 10:55.024 (43.674)  10:59.076 (4.052) 11:47.673 (48.597)
  8 #  570 Alex French        26 New Hartford, NY      10:59.34   2 
        45.546 (45.546)  1:28.831 (43.285)  2:12.433 (43.602)  2:58.074 (45.642)
      3:45.082 (47.008)  4:32.464 (47.382)  5:19.917 (47.454)  6:08.396 (48.479)
      6:57.051 (48.656)  7:46.345 (49.294)  8:35.728 (49.383)  9:25.210 (49.482)
     10:14.900 (49.690) 10:37.504 (22.605) 10:59.339 (21.835)  11:03.917 (4.578)
  9 # 1658 Cayleigh Kaiser    27 Bridgewater, NJ       11:34.71   1 
        42.436 (42.436)  1:23.330 (40.895)  2:06.072 (42.742)  2:49.056 (42.984)
      3:33.047 (43.991)  4:16.023 (42.976)  5:00.050 (44.027)  5:43.672 (43.622)
      6:28.841 (45.170)  7:12.464 (43.623)  7:56.827 (44.364)  8:42.834 (46.007)
      9:27.067 (44.234) 10:12.880 (45.813) 10:57.903 (45.024) 11:34.701 (36.799)
 10 # 1662 Ella Solorzano     26 Clifton, NJ           11:50.77   1 
        43.854 (43.854)  1:24.969 (41.115)  2:07.416 (42.447)  2:50.853 (43.438)
      3:34.406 (43.553)  4:18.234 (43.829)  5:01.956 (43.722)  5:46.334 (44.378)
      6:32.062 (45.729)  7:17.764 (45.702)  8:03.959 (46.195)  8:49.710 (45.751)
      9:37.310 (47.600) 10:24.398 (47.089) 11:11.297 (46.899) 11:50.762 (39.465)
 11 #  544 Neve Flynn         26 Boston, MA            12:20.94   1 
        46.907 (46.907)  1:32.071 (45.164)  2:18.684 (46.614)  3:04.940 (46.256)
      3:51.654 (46.714)  4:38.610 (46.957)  5:25.980 (47.370)  6:12.538 (46.558)
      6:59.492 (46.955)  7:45.654 (46.162)  8:32.703 (47.049)  9:20.209 (47.506)
     10:08.656 (48.448) 10:56.419 (47.763) 11:42.237 (45.818) 12:20.940 (38.704)
 12 # 1259 Laura Denial       26 Saranac, NY           12:25.50   1 
        46.959 (46.959)  1:31.452 (44.493)  2:17.325 (45.874)  3:04.160 (46.835)
      3:50.019 (45.860)  4:35.919 (45.900)  5:23.221 (47.302)  6:10.669 (47.448)
      6:58.489 (47.820)  7:45.505 (47.016)  8:33.110 (47.606)  9:21.874 (48.764)
     10:11.650 (49.777) 10:59.937 (48.287) 11:46.659 (46.722) 12:25.496 (38.837)
 13 # 1212 Marianna Kay       26 Melrose, MA           12:34.04   1 
        45.500 (45.500)  1:30.146 (44.646)  2:14.881 (44.735)  2:59.246 (44.366)
      3:44.812 (45.566)  4:31.598 (46.786)  5:18.775 (47.177)  6:06.373 (47.598)
      6:55.964 (49.592)  7:45.134 (49.170)  8:33.461 (48.328)  9:22.896 (49.435)
     10:12.798 (49.903) 11:03.222 (50.424) 11:53.966 (50.745) 12:34.033 (40.067)
 14 #  850 Clara Kaczor       27 Freeland, MI          12:43.26   1 
        46.682 (46.682)  1:30.787 (44.106)  2:16.326 (45.539)  3:02.464 (46.138)
      3:49.391 (46.928)  4:36.022 (46.631)  5:24.362 (48.340)  6:12.289 (47.928)
      7:00.602 (48.313)  7:49.452 (48.851)  8:39.364 (49.912)  9:28.992 (49.628)
     10:19.312 (50.321) 11:09.617 (50.305) 11:59.095 (49.478) 12:43.254 (44.160)
 15 # 1305 Maeve Heck         23 Staten Island, NY     13:00.64   1 
        45.683 (45.683)  1:30.106 (44.424)  2:16.659 (46.553)  3:03.864 (47.206)
      3:51.310 (47.446)  4:39.229 (47.919)  5:28.326 (49.098)  6:17.592 (49.266)
      7:08.343 (50.752)  7:59.042 (50.699)  8:49.760 (50.719)  9:41.434 (51.674)
     10:33.319 (51.885) 11:25.442 (52.123) 12:16.530 (51.088) 13:00.633 (44.104)
 16 #  407 Natalie Krisanda   26 East Greenbush, NY    13:07.08   1 
        44.848 (44.848)  1:29.798 (44.951)  2:17.092 (47.294)  3:04.796 (47.705)
      3:52.575 (47.779)  4:40.825 (48.250)  5:29.952 (49.128)  6:20.564 (50.612)
      7:10.863 (50.300)  8:02.160 (51.298)  8:53.032 (50.872)  9:46.039 (53.007)
     10:38.636 (52.597) 11:31.684 (53.048) 12:24.830 (53.147) 13:07.074 (42.244)
 17 #  522 Charlotte McFarla  27 Tillson, NY           13:09.92   1 
        44.328 (44.328)  1:29.494 (45.166)  2:16.614 (47.120)  3:03.659 (47.046)
      3:51.016 (47.358)  4:39.514 (48.498)  5:29.274 (49.760)  6:17.382 (48.108)
      7:08.132 (50.750)  7:59.530 (51.398)  8:53.765 (54.236)  9:51.101 (57.336)
     10:47.454 (56.353) 11:41.202 (53.749) 12:32.189 (50.987) 13:09.911 (37.723)
 18 # 1208 Jasmin Bella       26 West Boylston, MA     13:15.72   1 
        46.198 (46.198)  1:31.672 (45.475)  2:18.486 (46.814)  3:05.218 (46.732)
      3:52.942 (47.725)  4:40.431 (47.489)  5:28.622 (48.192)  6:17.268 (48.646)
      7:08.571 (51.303)  7:59.804 (51.233)  8:52.530 (52.726)  9:47.201 (54.672)
     10:41.977 (54.776) 11:36.957 (54.980) 12:30.007 (53.050) 13:15.715 (45.709)
 -- #  497 Anna Erdberg       27 Birmingham, AL             DNS   2 
 -- # 1984 Genevieve Backus   26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- # 1995 Zoe McCullough     26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 
Event 342  Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1247 Jacob Nicely       26 Holland, MI            9:57.24   1 
        40.557 (40.557)  1:19.361 (38.804)  2:00.617 (41.257)  2:39.681 (39.064)
      3:23.272 (43.591)  4:05.759 (42.488)  4:49.119 (43.360)  5:32.911 (43.792)
      6:17.889 (44.978)  7:01.426 (43.537)  7:47.073 (45.648)  8:32.968 (45.895)
      9:17.564 (44.596)  9:57.236 (39.673)  10:01.369 (4.133) 10:42.311 (40.943)
  2 # 1249 Jonathan Gasper    28 Bellefonte, PA         9:57.38   1 
        42.823 (42.823)  1:24.308 (41.485)  2:06.407 (42.099)  2:48.327 (41.921)
      3:30.412 (42.085)  4:13.548 (43.136)  4:57.173 (43.626)  5:40.447 (43.274)
      6:24.126 (43.680)  7:07.261 (43.136)  7:50.783 (43.522)  8:34.029 (43.246)
      9:17.748 (43.719)  9:57.375 (39.628)   9:57.377 (0.002)  10:01.497 (4.120)
  3 #  555 Demetrie Meyers    26 Havertown, PA          9:59.37   2 
       9:59.367 (9:59.367)           9:59.368 (0.002)          10:03.131 (3.763)
        10:50.527 (47.396)
  4 #   51 Aden Ashworth      26 West Olive, MI        10:01.37   1 
        39.665 (39.665)  1:19.497 (39.832)  1:59.338 (39.842)  2:38.869 (39.531)
      3:18.671 (39.803)  3:59.917 (41.246)  4:40.154 (40.237)  5:20.625 (40.471)
      6:01.591 (40.966)  6:43.191 (41.600)  7:23.619 (40.428)  8:04.330 (40.712)
      8:44.466 (40.136)  9:24.831 (40.366) 10:01.366 (36.535)  10:04.999 (3.634)
  5 # 1993 Jackson Mailer     26 Brooklyn, NY          10:02.71   1 
        41.966 (41.966)  1:20.717 (38.752)  2:00.697 (39.980)  2:41.802 (41.105)
      3:23.434 (41.632)  4:06.501 (43.067)  4:49.589 (43.088)  5:33.581 (43.993)
      6:18.105 (44.524)  7:02.958 (44.853)  7:48.538 (45.580)  8:34.544 (46.006)
      9:20.590 (46.046) 10:02.703 (42.114)  10:06.980 (4.277) 10:53.348 (46.368)
  6 # 1722 Julian Gonzalez    26 Bronxville, NY        10:08.81   2 
     10:08.804 (10:08.804)          10:08.805 (0.001)         10:47.896 (39.092)
  7 #  337 Lorenzo Lopes      26 Danbury, CT           10:09.59   2 
     10:09.584 (10:09.584)          10:09.584 (0.001)         10:48.404 (38.820)
  8 # 2003 Patrick Noonan     27 Lexington, MA         10:09.67   2 
     10:09.667 (10:09.667)          10:09.668 (0.002)         10:49.956 (40.288)
  9 #  959 Luca Lebron        26 Alma, MI              10:11.42   2 
     10:11.420 (10:11.420)          10:11.420 (0.000)         10:52.249 (40.829)
 10 #    3 Tyler Blissett     26 Jeanerette, LA        10:12.11   2 
     10:12.101 (10:12.101)          10:12.103 (0.002)          10:14.846 (2.744)
 11 #  939 Thomas Larson      26 Alma, MI              10:13.86   2 
     10:13.857 (10:13.857)          10:13.859 (0.002)          10:17.250 (3.391)
 12 # 1264 Noah Thayer        26 Morrisonville, NY     10:14.79   1 
        43.146 (43.146)  1:24.700 (41.554)  2:05.967 (41.267)  2:48.780 (42.814)
      3:32.657 (43.878)  4:18.062 (45.405)  5:03.101 (45.040)  5:48.619 (45.518)
      6:33.576 (44.957)  7:17.912 (44.336)  8:02.751 (44.840)  8:46.988 (44.237)
      9:32.997 (46.009) 10:14.781 (41.785)  10:19.036 (4.255) 11:03.603 (44.568)
 13 #  742 William Hogue      26 Bronxville, NY        10:16.85   1 
        39.367 (39.367)  1:19.409 (40.042)  1:59.319 (39.911)  2:38.878 (39.559)
      3:18.756 (39.878)  4:00.097 (41.341)  4:40.513 (40.416)  5:21.133 (40.620)
      6:02.441 (41.309)  6:44.879 (42.438)  7:29.105 (44.226)  8:12.809 (43.704)
      8:55.603 (42.794)  9:39.432 (43.830) 10:16.847 (37.416)  10:20.618 (3.771)
 14 # 1657 Nicholas Frank     27 Berkeley Heights, N   10:21.05   1 
        39.595 (39.595)  1:19.668 (40.073)  1:59.623 (39.956)  2:39.175 (39.552)
      3:19.563 (40.388)  4:00.921 (41.359)  4:42.343 (41.422)  5:24.167 (41.824)
      6:07.193 (43.026)  6:50.713 (43.521)  7:33.549 (42.836)  8:16.911 (43.362)
      8:59.716 (42.805)  9:38.506 (38.791)   9:42.292 (3.786) 10:21.045 (38.754)
 15 #   60 Ezekiel Baltierra  27 Alma, MI              10:21.48   1 
        39.388 (39.388)  1:19.647 (40.260)  1:59.975 (40.328)  2:39.233 (39.258)
      3:19.035 (39.802)  4:00.413 (41.378)  4:40.846 (40.434)  5:20.864 (40.018)
      6:01.694 (40.830)  6:43.334 (41.640)  7:25.714 (42.380)  8:10.825 (45.111)
      8:56.011 (45.186)  9:41.975 (45.965) 10:21.475 (39.500)  10:25.425 (3.951)
 16 # 1215 Tyler Mogavero     27 Dracut, MA            10:23.82   2 
     10:23.816 (10:23.816)          10:23.816 (0.001)         11:10.868 (47.052)
 17 #  456 Matteo Chiesara    27 Riverside, CT         10:25.12   2 
     10:25.116 (10:25.116)          10:25.119 (0.003)          10:28.017 (2.898)
 18 #   57 Samuel Baker       27 Kalamazoo, MI         10:25.57   2 
     10:25.564 (10:25.564)          10:25.564 (0.001)          10:28.172 (2.608)
 19 #  133 Harrison Binnick   26 Harvard, MA           10:26.18   1 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:20.415 (39.454)  2:00.275 (39.860)  2:39.663 (39.388)
      3:19.917 (40.254)  4:01.325 (41.408)  4:42.806 (41.482)  5:24.609 (41.804)
      6:07.556 (42.947)  6:51.097 (43.541)  7:33.919 (42.822)  8:17.385 (43.466)
      9:00.959 (43.575)  9:45.516 (44.557) 10:26.179 (40.663)  10:30.341 (4.163)
 20 #  404 Noah Devereaux     26 Laingsburg, MI        10:35.08   1 
        41.319 (41.319)  1:21.059 (39.740)  2:01.119 (40.060)  2:42.181 (41.062)
      3:23.696 (41.515)  4:06.045 (42.349)  4:49.468 (43.424)  5:30.997 (41.530)
      6:13.752 (42.755)  6:57.781 (44.029)  7:41.747 (43.967)  8:25.915 (44.168)
      9:10.957 (45.043)  9:55.380 (44.423) 10:35.075 (39.696)  10:39.007 (3.932)
 21 # 2000 Ariel Yaron        26 Brooklyn, NY          10:43.48   2 
     10:43.479 (10:43.479)          10:43.479 (0.000)          10:43.480 (0.001)
        11:28.160 (44.681)
 -- #  935 Roderick Thomas    28 Evans, GA                  DNS   1 
 -- # 1989 Jayden Falcon      26 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
       9:57.378 (9:57.378)
 
Event 343  Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1585 Wesley Shipsey     23 Portland, OR           3:55.21  
           32.391 (32.391)          1:03.842 (31.451)          1:35.041 (31.200)
         2:07.467 (32.426)           2:08.681 (1.214)        3:11.273 (1:02.593)
         3:41.622 (30.349)          3:55.201 (13.579)
  2 #  892 Kyle Rakitis       22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       3:55.43  
        32.213 (32.213)  1:03.738 (31.525)  1:35.200 (31.462)  2:07.533 (32.334)
      2:39.534 (32.001)  3:11.598 (32.064)  3:41.860 (30.262)  3:55.427 (13.567)
  3 #  223 Tyler Canaday      22 Severna Park, MD       4:00.24  
        33.545 (33.545)  1:04.974 (31.429)  1:36.892 (31.918)  2:09.290 (32.398)
      2:41.786 (32.496)  3:14.434 (32.648)  3:46.575 (32.141)  4:00.234 (13.660)
  4 #  323 Henry Dennen       22 Cumberland, RI         4:00.76  
        33.505 (33.505)  1:05.153 (31.649)  1:36.811 (31.658)  2:09.013 (32.203)
      2:41.051 (32.038)  3:13.723 (32.673)  3:46.706 (32.983)  4:00.756 (14.050)
  5 # 1445 Justin Pretre      23 Woodside, CA           4:00.87  
        33.220 (33.220)  1:05.189 (31.970)  1:36.308 (31.119)  2:08.705 (32.397)
      2:39.547 (30.843)  3:14.011 (34.464)  3:46.441 (32.430)  4:00.861 (14.421)
  6 # 1986 Alexander Brown    22 Brooklyn, NY           4:01.12  
        32.999 (32.999)  1:04.740 (31.742)  1:36.628 (31.888)  2:09.241 (32.614)
      2:42.409 (33.168)  3:15.619 (33.210)  3:47.337 (31.718)  4:01.111 (13.775)
  7 # 1434 Kaden Kluth        22 Portsmouth, RI         4:01.42  
        33.633 (33.633)  1:05.544 (31.912)  1:37.293 (31.750)  2:09.083 (31.790)
      2:42.135 (33.052)  3:15.221 (33.086)  3:47.597 (32.376)  4:01.417 (13.821)
  8 # 1729 Luke Thompson      24 Brentwood, TN          4:01.65  
        33.799 (33.799)  1:05.581 (31.783)  1:37.767 (32.186)  2:10.287 (32.521)
      2:42.875 (32.588)  3:15.889 (33.014)  3:47.762 (31.873)  4:01.649 (13.888)
  9 # 1797 Keenan Urdiales    22 Fort Morgan, CO        4:03.50  
        33.257 (33.257)  1:04.760 (31.503)  1:37.161 (32.402)  2:09.575 (32.414)
      2:42.473 (32.899)  3:15.974 (33.501)  3:49.471 (33.498)  4:03.494 (14.024)
 10 #   54 Carver Morgan      22 Avon, CT               4:04.04  
        32.744 (32.744)  1:04.424 (31.680)  1:35.929 (31.505)  2:08.690 (32.762)
      2:42.246 (33.556)  3:16.021 (33.776)  3:49.261 (33.240)  4:04.038 (14.777)
 11 #  622 Patrick Gibbons    22 Charlotte, NC          4:06.21  
        33.385 (33.385)  1:05.315 (31.930)  1:38.126 (32.812)  2:11.637 (33.512)
      2:45.279 (33.642)  3:18.857 (33.578)  3:52.246 (33.390)  4:06.202 (13.956)
 12 # 2073 Noah Morrow        22 Manton, MI             4:11.22  
        33.115 (33.115)  1:04.943 (31.828)  1:37.099 (32.157)  2:10.675 (33.576)
      2:45.030 (34.355)  3:19.729 (34.699)  3:55.237 (35.509)  4:11.213 (15.976)
 13 #  424 Colin Doran        22 Gainesville, VA        4:17.24  
        33.711 (33.711)  1:05.508 (31.798)  1:38.100 (32.592)  2:11.317 (33.218)
      2:45.993 (34.676)  3:22.251 (36.259)  3:59.956 (37.705)  4:17.238 (17.283)
 -- #  204 Eamon Burke        22 Wallingford, CT            DNS  
 -- #  982 Dejhan Lee         22 Linden, NJ                 SCR  
 
Event 344  Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1882 Addison Wiley      22 Huntington, IN         4:35.01  
        36.939 (36.939)  1:13.321 (36.382)  1:50.771 (37.450)  2:28.942 (38.172)
      3:06.789 (37.847)  3:44.540 (37.752)  4:20.421 (35.881)  4:35.001 (14.581)
  2 #  157 Lani Bloom         22 Ithaca, MI             4:35.42  
        36.681 (36.681)  1:13.171 (36.491)  1:50.595 (37.424)  2:28.675 (38.080)
      3:06.549 (37.874)  3:44.364 (37.816)  4:01.458 (17.094)  4:35.419 (33.962)
  3 #  929 Zoie Lamanna       24 Forest, VA             4:37.45  
        37.479 (37.479)  1:13.883 (36.404)  1:51.051 (37.169)  2:29.276 (38.225)
      3:07.233 (37.957)  3:44.822 (37.590)  4:21.623 (36.802)  4:37.450 (15.827)
  4 # 1945 Emma Zawatski      24 Manalapan, NJ          4:37.72  
        37.020 (37.020)  1:13.504 (36.484)  1:50.912 (37.408)  2:29.079 (38.168)
      3:07.045 (37.966)  3:44.649 (37.605)  4:21.525 (36.876)  4:37.719 (16.194)
  5 #  891 Aubrey Pierontoni  23 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:38.92  
        38.173 (38.173)  1:14.501 (36.328)  1:51.607 (37.106)  2:29.857 (38.251)
      3:07.685 (37.828)  3:45.087 (37.402)  4:22.308 (37.222)  4:38.914 (16.606)
  6 # 1063 Allie Martin       22 Kingwood, WV           4:38.96  
        37.769 (37.769)  1:14.152 (36.384)  1:51.467 (37.315)  2:29.607 (38.141)
      3:07.755 (38.148)  3:45.945 (38.190)  4:23.273 (37.329)  4:38.958 (15.685)
  7 #  324 Caroline Cummings  23 Wakefield, RI          4:41.57  
        37.444 (37.444)  1:13.701 (36.258)  1:51.084 (37.383)  2:29.319 (38.236)
      3:07.437 (38.118)  3:45.407 (37.970)  4:24.154 (38.748)  4:41.566 (17.413)
  8 # 1132 Sarah Mitchell     22 Cary, NC               4:41.96  
        37.504 (37.504)  1:13.663 (36.159)  1:51.142 (37.480)  2:29.752 (38.610)
      3:08.036 (38.284)  3:46.347 (38.311)  4:24.934 (38.588)  4:41.954 (17.020)
  9 #  354 Meredith Gotzman   23 Washington, DC         4:42.47  
        37.213 (37.213)  1:13.469 (36.256)  1:50.839 (37.370)  2:29.173 (38.334)
      3:07.502 (38.330)  3:45.745 (38.243)  4:25.439 (39.695)  4:42.470 (17.031)
 10 # 1459 Cecelia Pugsley    23 Sterling, VA           4:44.66  
        38.034 (38.034)  1:14.279 (36.246)  1:52.433 (38.154)  2:30.232 (37.799)
      3:08.451 (38.219)  3:47.182 (38.732)  4:26.798 (39.616)  4:44.659 (17.861)
 11 #  973 Ava Criniti        23 Lexington, MA          4:46.41  
        37.719 (37.719)  1:14.544 (36.826)  1:52.108 (37.564)  2:30.452 (38.344)
      3:08.995 (38.543)  3:47.957 (38.962)  4:28.064 (40.108)  4:46.401 (18.338)
 
Event 345  Boys 3000 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 LarryJosh Edwards  22 Morgantown, WV         8:23.50  
        37.443 (37.443)  1:09.455 (32.012)  1:42.357 (32.902)  2:16.015 (33.658)
      2:49.624 (33.609)  3:23.946 (34.322)  3:58.712 (34.766)  4:33.309 (34.598)
      5:06.866 (33.557)  5:39.994 (33.129)  6:13.024 (33.030)  6:46.129 (33.106)
      7:19.562 (33.433)  7:53.014 (33.452)  8:23.492 (30.478)   8:26.560 (3.068)
  2 # 1971 Colton Kempney     22 Castorland, NY         8:30.96  
        37.224 (37.224)  1:10.453 (33.230)  1:43.280 (32.828)  2:16.294 (33.014)
      2:49.876 (33.582)  3:24.172 (34.297)  3:58.930 (34.758)  4:33.518 (34.588)
      5:07.430 (33.912)  5:41.223 (33.794)  6:15.154 (33.932)  6:49.750 (34.596)
      7:24.404 (34.654)  7:59.354 (34.950)  8:30.952 (31.599)   8:34.216 (3.264)
  3 # 1837 Spencer Werner     22 Lake Forest, IL        8:40.70  
        36.393 (36.393)  1:09.216 (32.824)  1:42.130 (32.914)  2:15.802 (33.672)
      2:49.386 (33.585)  3:23.705 (34.319)  3:58.454 (34.749)  4:33.090 (34.636)
      5:08.046 (34.957)  5:42.904 (34.858)  6:18.774 (35.870)  6:54.952 (36.178)
      7:31.487 (36.535)  8:07.992 (36.505)  8:40.698 (32.707)   8:44.000 (3.302)
  4 # 2063 Dayton Law         22 Satellite Beach, FL    8:41.42  
        38.727 (38.727)  1:11.143 (32.416)  1:43.880 (32.738)  2:17.469 (33.589)
      2:51.664 (34.196)  3:26.136 (34.472)  4:01.378 (35.242)  4:36.380 (35.002)
      5:11.709 (35.330)  5:47.215 (35.506)  6:23.749 (36.534)  6:59.328 (35.580)
      7:35.535 (36.207)  8:10.589 (35.054)  8:41.418 (30.830)   8:44.576 (3.158)
  5 # 1630 Ethan Snyder       22 Waxhaw, NC             8:44.90  
        37.645 (37.645)  1:10.008 (32.363)  1:43.072 (33.064)  2:16.708 (33.637)
      2:51.106 (34.398)  3:25.614 (34.508)  4:00.859 (35.246)  4:36.092 (35.234)
      5:11.476 (35.384)  5:46.936 (35.461)  6:23.509 (36.573)  6:59.091 (35.582)
      7:35.650 (36.559)  8:12.224 (36.574)  8:44.896 (32.673)   8:48.298 (3.402)
  6 #  811 Joseph Perazzo     23 Staten Island, NY      8:45.25  
        36.918 (36.918)  1:10.225 (33.307)  1:43.370 (33.145)  2:16.612 (33.242)
      2:51.374 (34.763)  3:25.898 (34.524)  4:01.126 (35.228)  4:35.846 (34.720)
      5:11.150 (35.304)  5:46.752 (35.602)  6:23.262 (36.511)  6:58.810 (35.548)
      7:35.370 (36.561)  8:11.973 (36.603)  8:45.248 (33.276)   8:48.578 (3.330)
  7 # 2064 Justin Wilson      22 Satellite Beach, FL    8:55.50  
        38.488 (38.488)  1:11.663 (33.176)  1:45.463 (33.800)  2:20.660 (35.198)
      2:56.587 (35.927)  3:32.909 (36.322)  4:09.634 (36.726)  4:46.688 (37.054)
      5:22.873 (36.185)  5:59.850 (36.978)  6:36.352 (36.502)  7:12.782 (36.430)
      7:48.897 (36.116)  8:24.512 (35.615)  8:55.496 (30.985)   8:58.722 (3.226)
  8 # 1521 Patrick Healey     22 Attleboro, MA          8:55.64  
        38.245 (38.245)  1:11.428 (33.183)  1:44.236 (32.809)  2:17.950 (33.714)
      2:51.998 (34.048)  3:26.628 (34.630)  4:01.808 (35.181)  4:37.058 (35.250)
      5:12.873 (35.815)  5:49.430 (36.557)  6:26.644 (37.214)  7:04.405 (37.762)
      7:42.774 (38.370)  8:21.276 (38.502)  8:55.632 (34.356)   8:59.170 (3.539)
  9 # 1287 Elham Huq          22 Vienna, VA             9:01.78  
        38.002 (38.002)  1:11.761 (33.760)  1:45.847 (34.086)  2:20.969 (35.122)
      2:56.870 (35.902)  3:33.205 (36.335)  4:09.584 (36.379)  4:46.572 (36.988)
      5:22.634 (36.062)  5:59.566 (36.932)  6:36.593 (37.028)  7:13.173 (36.580)
      7:49.856 (36.684)  8:28.212 (38.356)  9:01.778 (33.566)   9:05.288 (3.510)
 -- # 1994 Sebastian Margett  23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 -- # 1170 Riley Novack       23 Montverde, FL              DNS  
 -- #  561 Myles Hogan        22 Hastings-on-Hudson,        DNS  
 -- # 1458 Aidan Puffer       22 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 
Event 346  Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1022 Zariel Macchia     24 Shirley, NY            9:41.07  
        37.812 (37.812)  1:14.858 (37.046)  1:54.036 (39.178)  2:33.200 (39.164)
      3:13.285 (40.086)  3:52.539 (39.254)  4:32.263 (39.724)  5:12.082 (39.820)
      5:51.314 (39.232)  6:32.000 (40.687)  7:11.384 (39.384)  7:49.913 (38.530)
      8:28.327 (38.414)  9:07.224 (38.897)  9:41.065 (33.842)   9:44.408 (3.343)
  2 # 1683 Rachel St.Germain  22 Somers, CT             9:41.33  
        40.314 (40.314)  1:17.767 (37.454)  1:56.141 (38.374)  2:34.796 (38.655)
      3:14.211 (39.416)  3:53.736 (39.526)  4:33.330 (39.594)  5:13.025 (39.695)
      5:52.441 (39.416)  6:32.172 (39.731)  7:11.603 (39.432)  7:50.202 (38.600)
      8:28.528 (38.326)  9:07.477 (38.949)  9:41.328 (33.852)   9:44.820 (3.492)
  3 #  851 Hannah Kaercher    23 Fayetteville, NY       9:57.17  
        38.283 (38.283)  1:15.334 (37.051)  1:54.312 (38.978)  2:33.580 (39.269)
      3:13.556 (39.976)  3:53.164 (39.608)  4:32.945 (39.781)  5:13.338 (40.394)
      5:53.355 (40.017)  6:33.708 (40.354)  7:14.525 (40.817)  7:55.943 (41.418)
      8:37.956 (42.014)  9:19.936 (41.980)  9:57.168 (37.232)  10:00.937 (3.769)
  4 # 1892 Caryn Rippey       22 West Lawn, PA         10:06.59  
        40.186 (40.186)  1:18.181 (37.996)  1:57.276 (39.096)  2:37.339 (40.063)
      3:17.747 (40.408)  3:57.940 (40.193)  4:38.496 (40.557)  5:19.041 (40.545)
      5:59.866 (40.825)  6:41.254 (41.389)  7:23.166 (41.912)  8:05.486 (42.320)
      8:47.512 (42.027)  9:29.526 (42.014) 10:06.584 (37.058)  10:10.396 (3.813)
  5 # 1302 Rylee Ferretti     18 Staten Island, NY     10:08.31  
        38.624 (38.624)  1:15.978 (37.354)  1:55.168 (39.191)  2:34.888 (39.720)
      3:14.790 (39.903)  3:55.499 (40.709)  4:36.370 (40.871)  5:18.002 (41.633)
      5:59.428 (41.426)  6:40.942 (41.514)  7:23.074 (42.132)  8:05.817 (42.744)
      8:47.903 (42.086)  9:30.182 (42.279) 10:08.302 (38.120)  10:12.108 (3.807)
  6 #  639 Liliah Gordon      25 Chesterfield, NJ      10:08.53  
        39.254 (39.254)  1:17.532 (38.279)  1:57.104 (39.572)  2:37.597 (40.493)
      3:17.997 (40.400)  3:57.738 (39.742)  4:38.230 (40.492)  5:18.476 (40.247)
      5:59.062 (40.586)  6:40.550 (41.488)  7:22.799 (42.250)  8:06.066 (43.267)
      8:48.246 (42.180)  9:30.448 (42.203) 10:08.524 (38.076)  10:12.344 (3.820)
  7 # 1613 Nelah Roberts      24 Idaho Falls, ID       10:16.65  
        40.613 (40.613)  1:19.720 (39.107)  2:01.007 (41.288)  2:42.587 (41.580)
      3:23.502 (40.915)  4:04.274 (40.772)  4:45.489 (41.216)  5:26.927 (41.438)
      6:07.820 (40.893)  6:49.537 (41.718)  7:32.100 (42.564)  8:14.792 (42.692)
      8:57.721 (42.930)  9:39.898 (42.178) 10:16.643 (36.745)  10:20.474 (3.831)
 -- #    9 Vanessa Alder      23 Carlisle, PA               DNS  
 -- # 1006 Miranda Lorsbach   22 Montclair, NJ              DNS  
 -- # 1303 Ava Gumb           16 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Event 347  Boys 1500 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1727 Carter Johnson     24 Brentwood, TN          4:03.22   1 
        33.871 (33.871)  1:06.737 (32.866)  1:39.252 (32.515)  2:12.554 (33.302)
      2:44.832 (32.279)  3:18.491 (33.659)  3:49.762 (31.271)  4:03.220 (13.459)
  2 #  326 Tyler Dailey       23 Phoenix, MD            4:04.09   2 
        30.655 (30.655)  1:02.516 (31.861)  1:35.892 (33.376)  2:08.985 (33.093)
      2:43.052 (34.068)  3:16.977 (33.925)  3:49.733 (32.756)  4:04.090 (14.358)
  3 # 1857 Thomas Westphal    24 Chesterfield, MI       4:05.09   1 
        32.886 (32.886)  1:05.670 (32.784)  1:38.182 (32.513)  2:11.568 (33.386)
      2:44.581 (33.013)  3:18.321 (33.740)  3:50.871 (32.550)  4:05.090 (14.220)
  4 # 1466 Micah Lawson       23 Rahway, NJ             4:05.34   1 
        32.635 (32.635)  1:05.429 (32.794)  1:38.471 (33.042)  2:12.103 (33.632)
      2:45.090 (32.988)  3:18.814 (33.724)  3:51.320 (32.507)  4:05.340 (14.021)
  5 #  745 Solomon Holden-Be  23 Baldwinsville, NY      4:05.93   1 
        33.408 (33.408)  1:06.036 (32.629)  1:38.812 (32.776)  2:12.386 (33.574)
      2:45.136 (32.750)  3:19.101 (33.966)  3:52.141 (33.040)  4:05.930 (13.790)
  6 #  743 Alex Holbrook      22 Reading, PA            4:06.17   2 
        32.456 (32.456)  1:04.649 (32.194)  1:37.993 (33.344)  2:12.047 (34.055)
      2:45.843 (33.796)  3:19.921 (34.078)  3:52.447 (32.526)  4:06.170 (13.724)
  6 #  615 Anthony Gargani    22 Lansdale, PA           4:06.17   2 
        30.937 (30.937)  1:02.811 (31.874)  1:36.222 (33.412)  2:09.375 (33.154)
      2:43.446 (34.071)  3:18.025 (34.580)  3:51.227 (33.202)  4:06.163 (14.936)
  8 # 1774 Brian Theobald     23 Wall, NJ               4:06.69   1 
        33.112 (33.112)  1:05.871 (32.759)  1:38.744 (32.873)  2:11.922 (33.179)
      2:44.906 (32.984)  3:18.837 (33.932)  3:52.682 (33.845)  4:06.688 (14.007)
  9 # 1962 William Calhoun    22 Andover, CT            4:06.99   2 
        32.133 (32.133)  1:05.071 (32.938)  1:38.608 (33.537)  2:12.359 (33.752)
      2:46.111 (33.752)  3:19.742 (33.631)  3:52.589 (32.847)  4:06.984 (14.396)
 10 # 1728 Sean Smith         23 Brentwood, TN          4:07.05   1 
        34.106 (34.106)  1:06.980 (32.875)  1:39.604 (32.624)  2:12.930 (33.326)
      2:45.894 (32.965)  3:19.236 (33.342)  3:52.964 (33.729)  4:07.044 (14.080)
 11 #  198 Luke Brown         23 Erie, PA               4:09.62   1 
        33.350 (33.350)  1:05.820 (32.471)  1:38.353 (32.533)  2:11.440 (33.087)
      2:44.218 (32.778)  3:18.579 (34.362)  3:53.790 (35.211)  4:09.613 (15.824)
 12 # 1451 Andrew Kenny       23 Princeton, NJ          4:11.28   2 
        31.637 (31.637)  1:04.599 (32.962)  1:39.153 (34.555)  2:14.118 (34.965)
      2:48.693 (34.576)  3:24.104 (35.411)  3:56.966 (32.862)  4:11.278 (14.312)
 13 #  740 Zeb Hinker         22 Cape May, NJ           4:12.98   2 
        31.879 (31.879)  1:04.789 (32.910)  1:38.309 (33.520)  2:12.343 (34.034)
      2:46.957 (34.615)  3:22.477 (35.520)  3:57.858 (35.381)  4:12.974 (15.116)
 14 #  521 Luca Maneri        22 Esopus, NY             4:13.70   1 
        33.640 (33.640)  1:06.350 (32.710)  1:39.508 (33.159)  2:13.515 (34.007)
      2:47.952 (34.438)  3:23.820 (35.868)  3:59.048 (35.229)  4:13.694 (14.646)
 15 # 1213 James McCarron     24 Portsmouth, RI         4:18.99   1 
        34.442 (34.442)  1:07.582 (33.140)  1:41.352 (33.770)  2:16.188 (34.837)
      2:52.512 (36.324)  3:29.006 (36.494)  4:04.637 (35.632)  4:18.983 (14.346)
 16 #  124 Ryan Beegle        23 Chatham, NJ            4:20.10   2 
        32.737 (32.737)  1:05.337 (32.600)  1:39.443 (34.106)  2:14.587 (35.145)
      2:51.286 (36.699)  3:28.409 (37.123)  4:04.515 (36.107)  4:20.093 (15.578)
 -- #  494 Brian Gamble       23 Waltham, MA                DNS   2 
       4:12.974 (4:12.974)
 -- #  168 Luka Bork          22 Lakewood, OH               DNS   2 
 -- # 1994 Sebastian Margett  23 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- # 2058 Bryce Handa        22 Clarksville, MD            DNS   2 
 -- #  493 Kofi Fordjour      23 Waltham, MA                DNS   1 
 -- #   49 Dawson Welch       23 Springdale, AR             DNS   2 
 
Event 348  Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1043 Bria Benigni       24 Meriden, CT            4:43.61   1 
           37.205 (37.205)          1:14.570 (37.365)          1:54.005 (39.436)
         2:34.084 (40.079)        3:52.665 (1:18.582)          4:29.095 (36.430)
         4:43.601 (14.506)
  2 #  746 Kali Holden        22 Trumbull, CT           4:45.94   3 
        38.214 (38.214)  1:15.651 (37.437)  1:54.235 (38.585)  2:33.484 (39.249)
      3:12.590 (39.106)  3:53.180 (40.590)  4:30.723 (37.544)  4:45.931 (15.208)
  3 # 1970 Ethne Degan        24 Bainbridge, NY         4:46.61   3 
        37.489 (37.489)  1:14.615 (37.126)  1:53.005 (38.391)  2:32.525 (39.520)
      3:12.285 (39.760)  3:52.938 (40.654)  4:31.223 (38.285)  4:46.602 (15.380)
  4 #  245 Ava Carsley        23 Walden, NY             4:46.70   3 
        37.209 (37.209)  1:13.915 (36.707)  1:52.655 (38.740)  2:32.361 (39.706)
      3:12.017 (39.656)  3:52.835 (40.819)  4:31.533 (38.698)  4:46.694 (15.162)
  5 #  834 Mackenzie Setton   22 Jericho, NY            4:47.25   3 
        37.457 (37.457)  1:14.902 (37.445)  1:53.227 (38.326)  2:33.091 (39.864)
      3:11.957 (38.866)  3:52.691 (40.734)  4:31.240 (38.550)  4:47.241 (16.001)
  6 #  787 Sophia Reich       22 High Bridge, NJ        4:48.14   3 
        37.258 (37.258)  1:13.649 (36.392)  1:52.391 (38.742)  2:32.124 (39.734)
      3:11.758 (39.634)  3:52.543 (40.786)  4:31.407 (38.864)  4:48.134 (16.728)
  7 # 1921 Ella Woehlcke      24 Collegeville, PA       4:48.76   3 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:13.515 (36.480)  1:52.188 (38.674)  2:31.949 (39.761)
      3:11.608 (39.660)  3:52.719 (41.111)  4:32.033 (39.314)  4:48.757 (16.725)
  8 # 1668 Haley Spoden       23 Vienna, VA             4:49.28   1 
           38.037 (38.037)          1:16.297 (38.261)          1:54.188 (37.891)
         2:33.561 (39.374)        3:52.340 (1:18.779)          4:32.061 (39.721)
         4:49.280 (17.219)
  9 #  319 Emily Wickard      24 Northport, NY          4:49.57   3 
        37.467 (37.467)  1:14.976 (37.510)  1:53.609 (38.633)  2:33.113 (39.504)
      3:12.872 (39.760)  3:53.105 (40.233)  4:32.669 (39.565)  4:49.561 (16.892)
 10 #  942 Kelly Jones        23 Milford, CT            4:51.60   2 
        38.268 (38.268)  1:17.215 (38.948)  1:56.283 (39.068)  2:36.159 (39.876)
      3:15.824 (39.665)  3:56.183 (40.360)  4:35.033 (38.850)  4:51.598 (16.566)
 11 # 1682 Sophie St.George   22 Walpole, MA            4:51.89   2 
        39.331 (39.331)  1:17.368 (38.038)  1:56.463 (39.095)  2:36.243 (39.780)
      3:16.096 (39.854)  3:55.966 (39.870)  4:35.168 (39.202)  4:51.890 (16.723)
 12 #  462 Evelyn Rogers      24 Bladensburg, MD        4:51.98   2 
        38.011 (38.011)  1:17.027 (39.016)  1:55.627 (38.601)  2:35.204 (39.577)
      3:15.103 (39.899)  3:55.841 (40.738)  4:35.331 (39.490)  4:51.977 (16.646)
 13 #  890 Nicole Lipieta     23 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:52.12   3 
        37.898 (37.898)  1:15.335 (37.437)  1:53.995 (38.660)  2:33.746 (39.752)
      3:13.435 (39.689)  3:53.331 (39.896)  4:33.937 (40.606)  4:52.119 (18.183)
 14 # 1602 Ella Christensen   24 Novi, MI               4:52.32   2 
        38.852 (38.852)  1:17.649 (38.797)  1:56.900 (39.252)  2:37.009 (40.109)
      3:16.828 (39.820)  3:57.078 (40.250)  4:36.089 (39.011)  4:52.314 (16.226)
 15 #   67 Megan Randall      22 Bangor, ME             4:53.13   2 
        38.757 (38.757)  1:17.768 (39.012)  1:56.732 (38.964)  2:36.661 (39.929)
      3:16.586 (39.926)  3:56.793 (40.208)  4:36.185 (39.392)  4:53.127 (16.942)
 16 # 1457 Rose Coats         23 Brooklyn, NY           4:53.41   2 
        39.508 (39.508)  1:18.800 (39.292)  1:58.889 (40.089)  2:38.320 (39.432)
      3:18.089 (39.770)  3:58.210 (40.121)  4:36.834 (38.624)  4:53.407 (16.573)
 17 #  312 Katie Hayes        23 Northport, NY          4:54.09   1 
           38.677 (38.677)          1:17.419 (38.742)        2:35.258 (1:17.840)
          2:36.680 (1.422)        3:56.775 (1:20.096)          4:37.763 (40.988)
         4:54.082 (16.319)
 18 # 1761 Reagan Exley       24 Great Falls, VA        4:54.46   1 
           38.246 (38.246)          1:16.603 (38.357)          1:54.826 (38.224)
         2:34.734 (39.908)        3:56.121 (1:21.387)          4:36.642 (40.522)
         4:54.451 (17.809)
 19 # 1359 Shaelan McNally    24 Haddon Heights, NJ     4:54.99   2 
        38.605 (38.605)  1:16.738 (38.133)  1:54.985 (38.247)  2:34.817 (39.833)
      3:16.293 (41.476)  3:57.765 (41.472)  4:37.943 (40.178)  4:54.982 (17.039)
 20 # 1603 Cassie Garcia      25 Northville, MI         4:55.41   1 
           38.231 (38.231)          1:17.155 (38.925)          1:56.506 (39.351)
       3:57.125 (2:00.620)          4:37.915 (40.790)          4:55.401 (17.487)
         5:15.489 (20.089)
 21 #   14 Jessica Lyons      22 Allentown, NJ          4:55.92   1 
           37.763 (37.763)          1:16.283 (38.521)          1:55.201 (38.918)
         2:34.851 (39.651)        3:56.893 (1:22.042)          4:38.475 (41.582)
         4:55.917 (17.442)
 22 # 1108 Alisia Olteanu     24 Commerce Township,     4:56.04   1 
           38.551 (38.551)          1:16.999 (38.448)          1:56.213 (39.215)
         2:36.003 (39.790)        3:57.354 (1:21.352)          4:38.242 (40.888)
         4:56.037 (17.796)
 23 # 1373 Emmaline Pendleto  22 Buxton, ME             4:56.28   1 
           38.435 (38.435)          1:16.971 (38.536)          1:56.490 (39.520)
         2:37.037 (40.548)        3:56.507 (1:19.470)          4:38.646 (42.139)
         4:56.278 (17.633)
 24 #   15 Meghan Rentner     23 Allentown, NJ          4:56.43   1 
           37.897 (37.897)          1:15.267 (37.370)          1:55.712 (40.446)
         2:35.205 (39.494)        3:57.143 (1:21.938)          4:38.725 (41.582)
         4:56.422 (17.698)
 25 # 2051 Grace Vives        22 Mendham, NJ            4:58.01   1 
           38.207 (38.207)          1:16.711 (38.504)          1:56.605 (39.894)
         2:37.165 (40.561)        3:58.873 (1:21.708)          4:40.219 (41.347)
         4:58.005 (17.786)
 26 #  105 Ella Lehmann       22 Brightwaters, NY       4:58.05   2 
        38.379 (38.379)  1:17.602 (39.224)  1:57.055 (39.454)  2:37.363 (40.308)
      3:18.323 (40.960)  3:59.280 (40.958)  4:40.014 (40.734)  4:58.043 (18.029)
 27 # 1586 Megan Donlevie     23 West Long Branch, N    4:58.19   2 
        38.054 (38.054)  1:16.677 (38.624)  1:55.958 (39.281)  2:37.104 (41.146)
      3:17.653 (40.550)  3:58.517 (40.864)  4:39.879 (41.362)  4:58.184 (18.306)
 28 # 1075 Ava Augustine      22 Mendham, NJ            4:58.86   3 
        37.319 (37.319)  1:14.416 (37.097)  1:52.959 (38.544)  2:33.244 (40.285)
      3:14.719 (41.475)  3:56.229 (41.511)  4:39.683 (43.454)  4:58.858 (19.176)
 29 # 1293 Sitota Mesfin      23 Vienna, VA             5:03.78   1 
           38.753 (38.753)          1:17.614 (38.862)          1:56.915 (39.301)
         2:37.545 (40.630)        4:00.135 (1:22.591)          4:43.863 (43.728)
         5:03.777 (19.915)
 30 # 2101 Stephanie Queiroz  22 Danbury, CT            5:10.09   2 
        39.453 (39.453)  1:18.225 (38.773)  1:59.053 (40.828)  2:40.893 (41.840)
      3:23.541 (42.648)  4:07.489 (43.949)  4:50.962 (43.473)  5:10.084 (19.123)
 -- #    7 Liliane Aittama    23 South Lyon, MI             DNS   1 
 -- #  495 Lily Jin           24 Waltham, MA                DNS   2 
 -- #  856 Georgia Keller     23 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  316 Allison Reid       22 Northport, NY              DNS   3 
 -- # 1675 Gabby Parsons      22 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   3