Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2019 07:20 AM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:00pm
    National: N 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
        Meet: M 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
   Armory HS: A 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #   37 Noelle Adriaens    19 Brighton, MI          17:11.47   2 
        39.579 (39.579)  1:21.523 (41.945)  2:03.024 (41.501)  2:43.383 (40.360)
      3:24.453 (41.070)  4:05.658 (41.205)  4:46.749 (41.091)  5:28.002 (41.254)
      6:08.919 (40.917)  6:50.215 (41.297)  7:31.862 (41.648)  8:13.794 (41.932)
      8:55.838 (42.044)  9:37.615 (41.778) 10:19.550 (41.935) 11:01.749 (42.200)
     11:43.750 (42.001) 12:26.012 (42.263) 13:08.565 (42.553) 13:48.204 (39.639)
     14:29.908 (41.704) 15:12.361 (42.453) 15:54.316 (41.956) 16:35.445 (41.130)
     17:11.470 (36.025)
  2 # 2126 Grace Nolan        19 Clarkston, MI         17:15.06   2 
        40.421 (40.421)  1:21.817 (41.396)  2:04.241 (42.425)  2:44.615 (40.374)
      3:25.285 (40.670)  4:06.205 (40.920)  4:47.280 (41.075)  5:28.368 (41.089)
      6:09.687 (41.320)  6:50.917 (41.230)  7:32.500 (41.583)  8:14.323 (41.824)
      8:56.066 (41.743)  9:37.820 (41.754) 10:19.686 (41.867) 11:02.000 (42.314)
     11:43.840 (41.840) 12:26.112 (42.273) 13:08.527 (42.415) 13:49.695 (41.169)
     14:31.328 (41.633) 15:12.863 (41.536) 15:54.701 (41.838) 16:36.103 (41.403)
     17:15.051 (38.949)
  3 # 1549 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           17:19.15   2 
        41.192 (41.192)  1:21.449 (40.257)  2:02.571 (41.122)  2:42.881 (40.311)
      3:23.926 (41.045)  4:05.163 (41.238)  4:46.227 (41.064)  5:27.508 (41.281)
      6:08.706 (41.199)  6:50.051 (41.345)  7:31.641 (41.591)  8:13.609 (41.968)
      8:55.619 (42.010)  9:37.434 (41.816) 10:19.351 (41.918) 11:01.479 (42.128)
     11:43.565 (42.087) 12:25.797 (42.232) 13:08.325 (42.529) 13:49.907 (41.582)
     14:31.597 (41.690) 15:13.132 (41.536) 15:55.152 (42.020) 16:37.073 (41.921)
     17:19.149 (42.076)
  4 # 3623 Kaitlynn Wolfe     20 Blacksburg, VA        17:40.99   2 
        38.583 (38.583)  1:21.573 (42.990)  2:04.092 (42.520)  2:44.966 (40.874)
      3:26.249 (41.283)  4:07.577 (41.329)  4:48.425 (40.849)  5:29.603 (41.179)
      6:11.116 (41.513)  6:52.368 (41.252)  7:33.829 (41.461)  8:15.734 (41.906)
      8:58.174 (42.440)  9:40.966 (42.792) 10:24.097 (43.131) 11:07.874 (43.778)
     11:51.965 (44.091) 12:35.680 (43.715) 13:19.373 (43.694) 14:03.502 (44.130)
     14:48.261 (44.760) 15:32.725 (44.464) 16:17.192 (44.468) 17:00.475 (43.283)
     17:40.988 (40.513)
  5 # 3445 Zoe Edelman        21 Washington, DC        17:44.98   1 
        38.570 (38.570)  1:19.316 (40.747)  2:00.407 (41.091)  2:41.349 (40.942)
      3:22.880 (41.531)  4:04.440 (41.560)  4:46.487 (42.048)  5:29.121 (42.634)
      6:11.566 (42.446)  6:53.800 (42.234)  7:36.028 (42.229)  8:18.353 (42.326)
      9:00.915 (42.562)  9:43.527 (42.612) 10:26.002 (42.475) 11:09.047 (43.046)
     11:51.681 (42.634) 12:34.469 (42.789) 13:17.208 (42.740) 13:59.576 (42.369)
     14:42.742 (43.166) 15:26.595 (43.854) 16:10.329 (43.734) 16:56.308 (45.980)
     17:44.980 (48.672)
  6 # 2576 Sophia Reynolds    22 Andover, NH           17:55.02   2 
        37.672 (37.672)  1:20.664 (42.992)  2:02.802 (42.139)  2:43.150 (40.348)
      3:24.234 (41.085)  4:05.446 (41.212)  4:46.532 (41.087)  5:27.808 (41.276)
      6:09.223 (41.416)  6:50.679 (41.456)  7:32.769 (42.090)  8:16.256 (43.488)
      9:00.669 (44.413)  9:45.703 (45.035) 10:31.054 (45.351) 11:15.894 (44.840)
     12:01.512 (45.619) 12:45.959 (44.447) 13:32.131 (46.172) 14:17.875 (45.745)
     15:03.484 (45.609) 15:48.757 (45.273) 16:33.510 (44.753) 17:17.612 (44.103)
     17:55.019 (37.407)
  7 # 1944 Samantha Ragenkli  19 Tinton Falls, NJ      17:56.13   1 
        38.878 (38.878)  1:19.996 (41.119)  2:01.576 (41.580)  2:43.007 (41.431)
      3:24.699 (41.692)  4:06.131 (41.432)  4:47.789 (41.659)  5:29.475 (41.687)
      6:11.702 (42.228)  6:54.072 (42.370)  7:36.205 (42.134)  8:19.572 (43.368)
      9:04.013 (44.441)  9:48.871 (44.858) 10:33.517 (44.647) 11:18.195 (44.679)
     12:02.722 (44.528) 12:47.794 (45.072) 13:32.517 (44.723) 14:17.432 (44.915)
     15:03.302 (45.871) 15:48.092 (44.790) 16:32.784 (44.693) 17:16.162 (43.378)
     17:56.128 (39.967)
  8 #  792 Meghan Davis       19 Plainfield, MA        18:01.71   2 
        38.890 (38.890)  1:21.407 (42.518)  2:03.478 (42.071)  2:44.751 (41.273)
      3:26.143 (41.393)  4:08.236 (42.093)  4:50.647 (42.411)  5:33.611 (42.964)
      6:17.247 (43.637)  7:00.967 (43.720)  7:44.720 (43.753)  8:29.141 (44.422)
      9:13.511 (44.370)  9:57.823 (44.312) 10:42.241 (44.419) 11:26.301 (44.060)
     12:10.597 (44.296) 12:55.451 (44.854) 13:39.939 (44.489) 14:24.486 (44.548)
     15:09.303 (44.818) 15:52.605 (43.302) 16:36.423 (43.819) 17:19.859 (43.436)
     18:01.706 (41.848)
  9 #  960 Katie Altieri      21 Staten Island, NY     18:08.20   2 
        39.408 (39.408)  1:21.759 (42.351)  2:04.429 (42.670)  2:45.407 (40.979)
      3:26.741 (41.334)  4:08.776 (42.036)  4:50.876 (42.100)  5:33.682 (42.807)
      6:16.969 (43.287)  7:00.629 (43.660)  7:44.541 (43.912)  8:29.124 (44.584)
      9:14.006 (44.882)  9:59.246 (45.240) 10:44.262 (45.017) 11:29.318 (45.056)
     12:13.917 (44.600) 12:59.401 (45.485) 13:44.899 (45.498) 14:30.066 (45.168)
     15:15.342 (45.277) 16:00.318 (44.976) 16:45.141 (44.823) 17:28.776 (43.636)
     18:08.194 (39.419)
 10 # 3635 Rachael Woodruff   20 Morrisonville, NY     18:09.48   2 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:22.038 (41.440)  2:04.471 (42.434)  2:45.295 (40.824)
      3:26.499 (41.204)  4:08.504 (42.006)  4:50.916 (42.412)  5:33.345 (42.430)
      6:16.806 (43.461)  7:00.836 (44.030)  7:44.867 (44.031)  8:28.871 (44.004)
      9:13.641 (44.770)  9:58.577 (44.937) 10:43.951 (45.374) 11:29.817 (45.867)
     12:15.192 (45.376) 13:01.237 (46.045) 13:46.436 (45.200) 14:32.537 (46.101)
     15:18.211 (45.675) 16:04.094 (45.883) 16:45.831 (41.738) 17:27.301 (41.470)
     18:09.476 (42.176)
 11 # 2262 Claudia Dolan      19 Chesapeake Beach, M   18:10.22   1 
        39.492 (39.492)  1:21.615 (42.123)  2:05.362 (43.747)  2:48.718 (43.357)
      3:31.417 (42.699)  4:13.629 (42.212)  4:56.504 (42.876)  5:39.209 (42.705)
      6:22.947 (43.739)  7:06.708 (43.761)  7:49.855 (43.148)  8:33.821 (43.966)
      9:18.543 (44.723) 10:03.312 (44.770) 10:48.249 (44.937) 11:33.028 (44.780)
     12:17.385 (44.358) 13:02.152 (44.767) 13:47.019 (44.868) 14:31.989 (44.970)
     15:17.450 (45.461) 16:02.946 (45.497) 16:48.076 (45.130) 17:31.880 (43.804)
     18:10.215 (38.336)
 12 # 2264 Hannah Mack        21 Chesapeake Beach, M   18:10.27   1 
        39.615 (39.615)  1:21.696 (42.081)  2:05.345 (43.650)  2:48.526 (43.181)
      3:31.318 (42.792)  4:13.428 (42.110)  4:56.263 (42.836)  5:39.491 (43.228)
      6:22.986 (43.496)  7:06.973 (43.988)  7:50.238 (43.265)  8:34.193 (43.956)
      9:18.833 (44.640) 10:02.988 (44.155) 10:47.968 (44.980) 11:32.772 (44.804)
     12:17.206 (44.435) 13:02.419 (45.213) 13:47.332 (44.914) 14:32.138 (44.806)
     15:17.707 (45.569) 16:02.624 (44.918) 16:47.819 (45.195) 17:31.382 (43.563)
     18:10.262 (38.880)
 13 # 2225 Shannon Sefton     19 Cary, NC              18:19.74   1 
        39.194 (39.194)  1:21.142 (41.949)  2:04.211 (43.069)  2:47.577 (43.367)
      3:31.190 (43.613)  4:13.687 (42.498)  4:57.227 (43.540)  5:40.142 (42.916)
      6:24.332 (44.190)  7:07.790 (43.459)  7:52.486 (44.697)  8:37.369 (44.883)
      9:22.614 (45.246) 10:07.994 (45.380) 10:53.438 (45.444) 11:38.687 (45.249)
     12:24.195 (45.509) 13:08.937 (44.742) 13:54.224 (45.288) 14:40.189 (45.965)
     15:25.201 (45.012) 16:10.552 (45.351) 16:55.632 (45.080) 17:39.518 (43.887)
     18:19.733 (40.216)
 14 # 1211 Caroline Webb      19 Greenwich, CT         18:22.32   2 
        41.118 (41.118)  1:22.331 (41.213)  2:05.231 (42.900)  2:45.808 (40.578)
      3:26.895 (41.088)  4:08.734 (41.839)  4:51.173 (42.440)  5:33.900 (42.727)
      6:17.491 (43.592)  7:01.138 (43.647)  7:45.092 (43.955)  8:29.431 (44.340)
      9:13.861 (44.430)  9:58.831 (44.971) 10:42.897 (44.066) 11:27.369 (44.472)
     12:13.080 (45.711) 12:59.673 (46.594) 13:45.236 (45.563) 14:30.400 (45.164)
     15:15.715 (45.316) 16:01.407 (45.692) 16:48.801 (47.394) 17:36.803 (48.003)
     18:22.311 (45.509)
 15 # 2623 Emma Rogers        19 Roanoke, VA           18:24.05   1 
        39.109 (39.109)  1:20.569 (41.460)  2:03.066 (42.498)  2:45.403 (42.338)
      3:28.397 (42.994)  4:11.486 (43.090)  4:55.028 (43.542)  5:38.469 (43.441)
      6:22.544 (44.076)  7:06.432 (43.889)  7:48.981 (42.549)  8:32.236 (43.256)
      9:16.172 (43.937) 10:00.152 (43.980) 10:45.051 (44.900) 11:30.619 (45.569)
     12:16.711 (46.092) 13:02.562 (45.852) 13:47.649 (45.087) 14:32.581 (44.932)
     15:18.248 (45.668) 16:04.227 (45.979) 16:51.303 (47.077) 17:38.590 (47.287)
     18:24.043 (45.454)
 16 # 1448 Caroline Howley    19 McLean, VA            18:25.94   1 
        40.037 (40.037)  1:22.471 (42.434)  2:05.980 (43.510)  2:48.942 (42.962)
      3:31.928 (42.987)  4:14.572 (42.644)  4:58.172 (43.601)  5:41.602 (43.430)
      6:25.174 (43.572)  7:09.220 (44.046)  7:53.604 (44.385)  8:38.715 (45.111)
      9:25.178 (46.463) 10:10.637 (45.459) 10:56.263 (45.627) 11:42.280 (46.017)
     12:28.246 (45.967) 13:13.668 (45.422) 13:59.111 (45.443) 14:44.108 (44.998)
     15:29.546 (45.439) 16:14.365 (44.820) 17:00.090 (45.725) 17:43.973 (43.884)
     18:25.936 (41.963)
 17 # 3644 Brynne Wright      20 Greenwich, NY         18:42.28   2 
        40.854 (40.854)  1:21.705 (40.851)  2:03.934 (42.229)  2:43.690 (39.756)
      3:24.760 (41.070)  4:05.937 (41.178)  4:47.065 (41.129)  5:28.283 (41.219)
      6:09.897 (41.614)  6:51.881 (41.984)  7:35.810 (43.930)  8:20.430 (44.620)
      9:05.920 (45.490)  9:51.866 (45.947) 10:37.772 (45.907) 11:23.886 (46.114)
     12:11.363 (47.478) 12:59.638 (48.275) 13:49.010 (49.372) 14:37.946 (48.937)
     15:27.377 (49.431) 16:16.756 (49.380) 17:06.620 (49.864) 17:56.031 (49.411)
     18:42.274 (46.244)
 18 #  749 Kelsey Crawford    21 Waccabuc, NY          18:46.93   2 
        38.189 (38.189)  1:21.301 (43.113)  2:04.898 (43.597)  2:47.743 (42.846)
      3:32.491 (44.748)  4:15.491 (43.000)  5:01.037 (45.547)  5:44.244 (43.208)
      6:29.246 (45.002)  7:14.211 (44.965)  7:58.817 (44.607)  8:44.671 (45.855)
      9:29.971 (45.300) 10:15.726 (45.756) 11:02.699 (46.973) 11:49.393 (46.695)
     12:35.425 (46.032) 13:22.567 (47.142) 14:09.356 (46.790) 14:55.571 (46.215)
     15:42.825 (47.255) 16:30.763 (47.939) 17:16.893 (46.130) 18:00.031 (43.138)
     18:46.927 (46.897)
 19 #  983 Katherine Fedko    19 Gibsonia, PA          18:47.51   1 
        38.764 (38.764)  1:20.298 (41.534)  2:02.801 (42.503)  2:45.047 (42.247)
      3:28.203 (43.157)  4:11.625 (43.422)  4:55.502 (43.878)  5:39.315 (43.813)
      6:23.641 (44.326)  7:08.480 (44.840)  7:53.323 (44.844)  8:38.537 (45.214)
      9:24.529 (45.992) 10:10.316 (45.788) 10:57.133 (46.818) 11:43.774 (46.641)
     12:30.753 (46.980) 13:17.612 (46.859) 14:04.467 (46.856) 14:51.692 (47.226)
     15:39.358 (47.666) 16:27.363 (48.006) 17:14.572 (47.210) 18:02.003 (47.431)
     18:47.508 (45.505)
 20 #  309 Meredith Bloss     19 Guilford, CT          18:47.62   1 
        39.743 (39.743)  1:21.485 (41.742)  2:04.002 (42.517)  2:45.729 (41.728)
      3:28.037 (42.309)  4:11.329 (43.292)  4:54.583 (43.255)  5:38.201 (43.618)
      6:22.333 (44.133)  7:06.995 (44.662)  7:51.839 (44.844)  8:38.251 (46.412)
      9:24.928 (46.678) 10:11.445 (46.518) 10:58.856 (47.411) 11:45.279 (46.423)
     12:31.931 (46.652) 13:19.075 (47.145) 14:06.761 (47.686) 14:54.040 (47.280)
     15:41.617 (47.578) 16:29.528 (47.911) 17:18.367 (48.839) 18:05.970 (47.603)
     18:47.616 (41.647)
 21 # 3650 Teagan Wright      23 Greenwich, NY         18:53.22   1 
        39.893 (39.893)  1:22.189 (42.296)  2:05.725 (43.537)  2:48.471 (42.746)
      3:31.769 (43.299)  4:14.863 (43.095)  4:58.644 (43.781)  5:42.294 (43.650)
      6:26.466 (44.172)  7:10.695 (44.230)  7:55.455 (44.760)  8:40.957 (45.502)
      9:27.403 (46.447) 10:14.832 (47.430) 11:02.937 (48.105) 11:51.178 (48.241)
     12:39.649 (48.471) 13:29.102 (49.454) 14:17.911 (48.809) 15:06.545 (48.635)
     15:54.766 (48.221) 16:42.472 (47.706) 17:30.067 (47.596) 18:11.610 (41.543)
     18:53.212 (41.602)
 22 # 2720 Alexandra Ventres  21 Henrietta, NY         18:53.87   1 
        40.256 (40.256)  1:22.651 (42.395)  2:06.239 (43.589)  2:49.271 (43.032)
      3:32.309 (43.039)  4:15.102 (42.793)  4:58.508 (43.407)  5:42.375 (43.868)
      6:26.165 (43.790)  7:10.356 (44.191)  7:55.660 (45.304)  8:41.445 (45.786)
      9:27.289 (45.844) 10:13.744 (46.456) 11:00.534 (46.790) 11:47.765 (47.231)
     12:35.240 (47.475) 13:22.821 (47.581) 14:11.061 (48.240) 14:59.399 (48.339)
     15:46.925 (47.527) 16:33.843 (46.919) 17:21.509 (47.666) 18:09.574 (48.066)
     18:53.867 (44.293)
 23 # 1290 Cathryn Jardet     21 Knoxville, TN         19:05.66   2 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:22.203 (41.363)  2:05.557 (43.354)  2:47.102 (41.546)
      3:29.803 (42.701)  4:13.511 (43.708)  4:57.936 (44.426)  5:42.262 (44.327)
      6:27.345 (45.083)  7:13.051 (45.707)  7:58.510 (45.459)  8:44.353 (45.844)
      9:29.688 (45.335) 10:15.301 (45.614) 11:02.389 (47.088) 11:49.360 (46.971)
     12:36.607 (47.248) 13:24.920 (48.313) 14:14.361 (49.442) 15:03.900 (49.539)
     15:53.243 (49.344) 16:41.968 (48.725) 17:31.841 (49.874) 18:20.877 (49.036)
     19:05.660 (44.783)
 24 # 1812 Eleanor Mancini    20 Knoxville, TN         19:07.20   1 
        39.765 (39.765)  1:21.842 (42.078)  2:04.932 (43.090)  2:47.659 (42.727)
      3:31.028 (43.370)  4:14.393 (43.366)  4:58.336 (43.943)  5:42.862 (44.526)
      6:27.145 (44.284)  7:11.515 (44.370)  7:56.615 (45.100)  8:42.202 (45.588)
      9:28.417 (46.215) 10:14.716 (46.300) 11:02.722 (48.007) 11:51.644 (48.922)
     12:40.263 (48.620) 13:29.618 (49.355) 14:19.043 (49.426) 15:07.897 (48.854)
     15:56.472 (48.576) 16:45.179 (48.707) 17:33.164 (47.986) 18:15.732 (42.569)
     19:07.194 (51.462)
 25 #  286 Kaleigh Higgins    23 Watervliet, NY        19:12.55   1 
        38.424 (38.424)  1:19.894 (41.470)  2:02.238 (42.344)  2:44.745 (42.508)
      3:27.763 (43.019)  4:11.034 (43.271)  4:54.860 (43.826)  5:38.846 (43.987)
      6:23.208 (44.362)  7:08.107 (44.899)  7:53.772 (45.666)  8:40.319 (46.547)
      9:27.169 (46.850) 10:15.006 (47.838) 11:02.625 (47.620) 11:51.341 (48.716)
     12:40.003 (48.663) 13:29.345 (49.342) 14:18.316 (48.971) 15:07.506 (49.190)
     15:55.884 (48.379) 16:45.909 (50.025) 17:35.052 (49.143) 18:24.003 (48.952)
     19:12.541 (48.538)
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Raider Tc-Ny                                   11:41.84   2 
       3:39.397 (3:39.397)          4:36.559 (57.162)        6:59.914 (2:23.356)
      11:41.836 (4:41.922)
  2 Stotan Racing-NY                                   11:45.29   2 
       3:36.304 (3:36.304)          4:34.841 (58.538)        6:54.091 (2:19.250)
      11:45.287 (4:51.196)
  3 Natick Tc-Ma                                       11:45.63   2 
       3:38.719 (3:38.719)          4:37.683 (58.965)        6:58.529 (2:20.846)
      11:45.626 (4:47.098)
  4 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       11:53.15   2 
       3:42.212 (3:42.212)        4:45.128 (1:02.916)        7:09.078 (2:23.950)
      11:53.149 (4:44.071)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               11:53.31   2 
       3:40.771 (3:40.771)          4:38.196 (57.425)        6:55.323 (2:17.128)
      11:53.310 (4:57.987)
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     11:53.55   2 
       3:38.244 (3:38.244)          4:37.490 (59.246)        7:05.524 (2:28.035)
      11:53.541 (4:48.018)
  7 Purple Tc-Mi                                       11:56.24   1 
       3:41.951 (3:41.951)          4:40.373 (58.423)        7:06.944 (2:26.571)
      11:56.240 (4:49.296)
  8 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    12:02.06   2 
       3:46.595 (3:46.595)        4:50.323 (1:03.729)        7:10.740 (2:20.417)
      12:02.057 (4:51.318)
  9 William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                         12:02.90   2 
       3:40.106 (3:40.106)          4:39.057 (58.951)        6:55.864 (2:16.808)
      12:02.894 (5:07.030)
 10 Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                  12:03.72   2 
       3:43.343 (3:43.343)        4:47.843 (1:04.500)        7:10.100 (2:22.258)
      12:03.718 (4:53.618)
 11 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                             12:04.29   2 
       3:48.028 (3:48.028)        4:48.790 (1:00.763)        7:01.567 (2:12.777)
      12:04.290 (5:02.724)
 12 Woodstock Tc-Ga                                    12:04.77   2 
       3:40.310 (3:40.310)        4:43.789 (1:03.480)        7:11.304 (2:27.516)
      12:04.766 (4:53.462)
 13 Legion Tc-Ny                                       12:04.90   1 
       3:41.099 (3:41.099)          4:39.276 (58.178)        6:59.368 (2:20.092)
      12:04.900 (5:05.532)
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   12:07.08   1 
       3:40.651 (3:40.651)        4:42.372 (1:01.721)        7:04.554 (2:22.182)
      12:07.071 (5:02.517)
 15 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    12:09.61   1 
       3:51.961 (3:51.961)        4:52.674 (1:00.713)        7:10.838 (2:18.164)
      12:09.609 (4:58.771)
 16 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                    12:10.13   1 
       3:54.498 (3:54.498)        4:55.156 (1:00.659)        7:13.787 (2:18.631)
      12:10.121 (4:56.334)
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                12:10.37   1 
       3:47.208 (3:47.208)        4:47.606 (1:00.399)        7:09.285 (2:21.680)
      12:10.364 (5:01.080)
 18 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   12:10.98   1 
       3:47.356 (3:47.356)        4:47.466 (1:00.110)        7:07.514 (2:20.049)
      12:10.971 (5:03.458)
 19 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   12:11.26   1 
       3:41.130 (3:41.130)        4:42.529 (1:01.400)        7:04.397 (2:21.869)
      12:11.256 (5:06.860)
 20 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                 12:11.55   2 
       3:39.784 (3:39.784)          4:38.085 (58.301)        7:00.576 (2:22.491)
      12:11.550 (5:10.975)
 21 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:13.39   1 
       3:50.312 (3:50.312)        4:52.227 (1:01.915)        7:15.060 (2:22.833)
      12:13.381 (4:58.321)
 22 Island Express-NY                                  12:21.76   1 
       3:50.748 (3:50.748)        4:51.831 (1:01.084)        7:13.243 (2:21.412)
      12:21.754 (5:08.511)
 23 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:23.65   1 
       3:48.200 (3:48.200)          4:46.671 (58.472)        7:14.162 (2:27.491)
      12:23.643 (5:09.481)
 24 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                              12:30.43   1 
       3:53.381 (3:53.381)        4:53.397 (1:00.016)        7:11.548 (2:18.151)
      12:30.421 (5:18.873)
 25 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  12:32.69   2 
       4:00.034 (4:00.034)          4:59.146 (59.112)        7:23.047 (2:23.901)
      12:32.687 (5:09.640)
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-2, 6-03.25
 Anna Hall is defending champion
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
   Armory HS: A 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2226 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  187 Nyagoa Bayak       19 Westbrook                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  192 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3649 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2563 Addie Renner       19 Charlotte, NC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  218 Patricia Mroczkow  19 Berlin, CT              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  616 Tierra Hooker      20 sicklerville, NJ        J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  813 Kamiya Dendy       20 Anderson, SC            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2173 Allyson Lewis      19 Lisbon, CT               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 2016 Daniella Munoz     20 Katy, TX                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2217 Lydia Bottelier    19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2652 Jenna Rogers       20 Rutherford, NJ          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1065 Nayome Shipp       21 Stafford, VA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  888 Kate Willshaw      19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2206 Sydney Banks       19 Manassas, VA            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  550 Aislinn Cannistra  19 Somerville, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 3264 JaneAnne Tvedt     19 Mclean, VA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 2792 Sarah Lavery       20 North Andover, MA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21 #  189 Allison Arnett     21 Villa Hills, KY         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2408 Khaila Lyons       19 Woodbridge, VA              NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2243 Tiffany Bautista   19 Paramus, NJ                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             6.98q  5 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.03q  2 
  3 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.08q  2  7.071
  4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.08q  4  7.075
  5 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.10q  5 
  6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.11q  2  7.105
  7 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.11q  1  7.110
  8 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.12q  3 
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.13q  2 
 10 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.14   3 
 11 # 3112 Naturi Robinson    21 Lexington, KY             7.15   3  7.144
 12 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA             7.15   3  7.147
 13 #   67 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA            7.16   3 
 14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH            7.17   4 
 15 # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO              7.18   1 
 16 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut  20 Indianapolis, IN          7.19   4  7.187
 17 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA                7.19   5  7.190
 18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA        7.21   3  7.205
 19 #  227 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA               7.21   2  7.206
 20 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN                7.22   1  7.216
 21 # 1791 Micah Walker       19 Carrollton, TX            7.22   4  7.218
 22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX            7.22   5  7.219
 23 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                  7.23   1  7.222
 23 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis       20 Henrietta, NY             7.23   5  7.222
 25 # 1132 Olivia Garner      19 Waldorf, MD               7.23   3  7.223
 26 # 1161 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA            7.24   1 
 27 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR              7.25   4  7.241
 28 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson    19 Gastonia, NC              7.25   1  7.245
 29 #  865 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA            7.25   2  7.247
 30 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC            7.25   5  7.250
 31 # 3236 Ava Young          20 Kentwood, MI              7.26   1  7.257
 32 #  140 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA             7.26   3  7.259
 33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes     19 Natick, MA                7.27   3 
 34 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush      20 southfield, MI            7.28   1 
 35 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA            7.29   1 
 36 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               7.30   5  7.293
 37 #  793 Bianca Browne      19 Stockbridge, GA           7.30   4  7.300
 38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter     19 Pickerington, OH          7.31   5 
 39 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX            7.32   2  7.313
 40 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA           7.32   2  7.319
 41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn        19 Indianapolsi, IN          7.35   4 
 42 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham    20 Hyattsville, MD           7.36   2 
 43 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                  7.41   4 
 44 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,       8.21   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               6.94  
  2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.01   7.003
  3 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.01   7.004
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.04  
  5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.05  
  6 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.07  
  7 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.08  
  8 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.12  
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.14  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.50q  5 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.55q  2 
  3 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.62q  2  7.612
  4 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.62q  5  7.616
  4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.62q  4  7.616
  6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.63q  2 
  7 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.66q  3  7.652
  8 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.66q  2  7.659
  9 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67q  1 
 10 #   67 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA            7.68   3 
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA             7.70   3  7.696
 12 # 3112 Naturi Robinson    21 Lexington, KY             7.70   3  7.698
 13 # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO              7.72   1 
 14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH            7.73   4 
 15 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut  20 Indianapolis, IN          7.74   4  7.735
 16 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA                7.74   5  7.737
 17 #  227 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA               7.76   2  7.755
 18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA        7.76   3  7.756
 19 # 1791 Micah Walker       19 Carrollton, TX            7.76   4  7.759
 19 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN                7.76   1  7.759
 21 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis       20 Henrietta, NY             7.77   5 
 22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX            7.78   5  7.772
 23 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                  7.78   1  7.774
 24 # 1132 Olivia Garner      19 Waldorf, MD               7.79   3 
 25 # 1161 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA            7.80   1  7.792
 25 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson    19 Gastonia, NC              7.80   1  7.792
 27 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC            7.80   5  7.793
 28 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR              7.80   4  7.795
 29 #  865 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA            7.81   2  7.802
 30 # 3236 Ava Young          20 Kentwood, MI              7.81   1  7.808
 31 #  140 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA             7.82   3  7.814
 32 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush      20 southfield, MI            7.82   1  7.815
 33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes     19 Natick, MA                7.82   3  7.820
 34 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               7.84   5 
 35 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA            7.86   1 
 36 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX            7.87   2  7.865
 37 #  793 Bianca Browne      19 Stockbridge, GA           7.87   4  7.866
 38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter     19 Pickerington, OH          7.88   5 
 39 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA           7.89   2 
 40 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham    20 Hyattsville, MD           7.90   2 
 41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn        19 Indianapolsi, IN          7.91   4 
 42 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                  7.97   4 
 43 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,       8.85   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.45M 
  2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.54  
  3 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.56  
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.57  
  5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.58  
  6 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.60  
  7 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.61  
  8 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67  
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.18q  2 
  2 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.45q  4 
  3 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.63q  6 
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.75q  3  24.745
  5 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.75q  9  24.750
  6 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.76q  2 
  7 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.79q  7 
  8 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.83q  9 
  9 #  894 orianne Chery      21 Montreal, QC             24.84   3  24.833
 10 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN               24.84   1  24.837
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            24.84   8  24.840
 12 # 1939 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              24.85   5 
 13 # 2929 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               24.86   3 
 14 # 2178 Ronne Bailey       20 New York, NY             24.94   1 
 15 # 2249 Mariah Fede        20 Paramus, NJ              24.97   4 
 16 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX              24.99   8 
 17 #  514 Sarah Walbrook     19 Potomac, MD              25.03   4 
 18 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH            25.06   5 
 19 #  347 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      25.12   7 
 20 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA               25.20   6 
 21 #  977 Kameron Scille     20 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.24   5 
 22 #    8 Noelani Phillips   19 Silver Spring, MD        25.26   4 
 23 # 1159 Star Price         20 Glen Allen, VA           25.33   2  25.327
 24 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX              25.33   8  25.330
 25 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX           25.34   3  25.333
 26 # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA             25.34   2  25.334
 27 # 3496 Nadja Ashley       19 West Babylon, NY         25.37   6 
 28 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC            25.42   6 
 29 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX           25.45   7 
 30 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                 25.47   4 
 31 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                 25.52   9 
 32 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC              25.54   2 
 33 #  938 Erianna Teague     20 Gainesville, FL          25.55   9 
 34 # 3577 Payten Williams    19 Bridgeport, MI           25.57   8 
 35 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH           25.61   4 
 36 # 2070 Amari Taylor       21 Fayetteville, NC         25.76   8 
 37 # 2025 Ava Vasile         19 Milford, MA              25.85   7 
 38 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           25.93   7 
 39 #   69 Delia Barbanti     19 Andover, MA              25.95   9 
 40 # 2942 Mary Gregory       20 Herndon, VA              26.03   6 
 41 # 1039 Hillary Abankwa    21 Orangeburg, NY           26.17   7 
 42 # 2763 Lauren Santiago    19 Amsterdam, NY            26.32   3 
 43 #  183 Aliya Barrows      19 Riverside, RI            26.36   2 
 44 # 1520 India Ingemi       20 Beverly, MA              27.27   9 
 45 #  905 Felicia Hewitt     20 Bladensburg, MD          27.75   1 
 46 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,      28.99   5 
 -- # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO                DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.21   2 
  2 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.42   2 
  3 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.55   1 
  4 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.56   2 
  5 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.72   1 
  6 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.73   1 
  7 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.95   1 
  8 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.96   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  347 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      55.28   7 
        26.202 (26.202)    55.280 (29.079)
  2 # 3361 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA              55.41   7 
        25.766 (25.766)    55.405 (29.639)
  3 #  748 Charlee Crawford   21 Newark, DE               55.60   4 
        26.062 (26.062)    55.592 (29.530)
  4 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             55.79   7 
        26.683 (26.683)    55.783 (29.100)
  5 # 1939 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              56.32   5 
        26.141 (26.141)    56.313 (30.172)
  6 # 3349 Mia O'Neil         21 Virginia Beach, VA       56.59   5 
        27.916 (27.916)    56.588 (28.672)
  7 # 2688 Lily Orr           20 Rumson, NJ               56.80   5 
        26.403 (26.403)    56.795 (30.393)
  8 # 2025 Ava Vasile         19 Milford, MA              56.85   4 
        26.011 (26.011)    56.843 (30.832)
  9 # 3572 Courtney Williams  20 Florissant, MO           56.89   4 
        26.511 (26.511)    56.886 (30.375)
 10 #    8 Noelani Phillips   19 Silver Spring, MD        57.16   1 
        26.591 (26.591)    57.155 (30.564)
 11 # 3519 Helena Hall-Thoms  19 Westerly, RI             57.18   2 
        26.925 (26.925)    57.175 (30.250)
 12 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              57.26   7 
        26.038 (26.038)    57.255 (31.217)
 13 #  743 Mikeisha Covingto  19 Indianapolis, IN         57.27   7 
        26.481 (26.481)    57.261 (30.780)
 14 #  980 Latasha Smith      19 Boynton Beach, FL        57.32   5 
        26.479 (26.479)    57.311 (30.832)
 15 # 2144 Alyssa Hernandez   21 Summerfield, NC          57.35   5 
        26.536 (26.536)    57.348 (30.812)
 16 # 2238 Ella Mainwaring-F  20 Charlotte, NC            57.41   3 
        26.738 (26.738)    57.410 (30.673)
 17 # 1568 Jasmine Johnson    20 Reistertown, MD          57.48   3 
        26.452 (26.452)    57.480 (31.028)
 18 # 1084 Angel Frank        19 Summerville, SC          57.71   5 
        26.591 (26.591)    57.707 (31.117)
 19 #  141 Trinity Price      21 Braselton, GA            57.75   1 
        26.917 (26.917)    57.747 (30.830)
 20 # 1784 Shelby MacIsaac    21 Riverview, NB            57.86   2 
        27.992 (27.992)    57.852 (29.860)
 21 # 2942 Mary Gregory       20 Herndon, VA              57.91   1 
        27.155 (27.155)    57.904 (30.750)
 22 #  767 Melissa Kameka     19 Damascus, MD             58.05   3 
        27.360 (27.360)    58.047 (30.688)
 23 #  790 Isabella Davis     19 Rochester Hills, MI      58.16   2 
        27.007 (27.007)    58.153 (31.146)
 24 #  137 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            58.27   3 
        26.901 (26.901)    58.269 (31.368)
 25 # 3247 Imani Jackson      21 Detroit, MI              58.41   6 
        27.208 (27.208)    58.405 (31.198)
 26 # 2009 Sierrah Matthews   21 Ellicott City, MD        58.44   6 
        27.369 (27.369)    58.437 (31.069)
 27 # 2215 Charlotte O'Toole  19 Weston, MA               58.50   6 
        27.810 (27.810)    58.500 (30.691)
 28 # 3547 Farrah Miller      19 White Plains, NY         58.74   2 
        28.120 (28.120)    58.735 (30.615)
 29 # 3183 Catherine Hyman    20 McLean, VA               58.84   6 
        27.440 (27.440)    58.840 (31.400)
 30 # 2762 Carly Swierbut     19 Newtown, CT              58.95   4 
        27.065 (27.065)    58.949 (31.885)
 31 # 3139 Elena Wilson       20 Southlake, TX            58.97   4 
        26.737 (26.737)    58.969 (32.233)
 32 # 1736 Fajr Kelly         21 Washington DC, DC        59.00   6 
        27.630 (27.630)    58.994 (31.364)
 33 # 3327 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD           59.36   2 
        29.034 (29.034)    59.352 (30.319)
 34 #  467 Janiah Brown       19 Calabasas, CA          1:00.09   3 
        28.134 (28.134)  1:00.090 (31.956)
 -- # 1416 Sydney Goldson     21 Holmdel, NJ                 DQ   1  Cut in too soon
        26.750 (26.750)    57.501 (30.751)
 -- #  938 Erianna Teague     20 Gainesville, FL             DQ   4  Lane Violation
        26.728 (26.728)    58.469 (31.742)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1672 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC         2:11.92   2 
        30.455 (30.455)  1:04.167 (33.712)  1:38.654 (34.488)  2:11.914 (33.260)
  2 # 2770 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA            2:13.10   2 
        30.434 (30.434)  1:04.459 (34.025)  1:39.679 (35.220)  2:13.092 (33.413)
  3 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            2:13.97   2 
        30.865 (30.865)  1:04.543 (33.679)  1:39.286 (34.743)  2:13.962 (34.677)
  4 # 2719 Haley Riorden      19 Henrietta, NY          2:14.16   2 
        30.886 (30.886)  1:05.207 (34.321)  1:39.785 (34.579)  2:14.156 (34.371)
  5 # 2199 Emma Sullivan      20 Dudley, MA             2:14.75   2 
        30.653 (30.653)  1:04.710 (34.057)  1:39.716 (35.007)  2:14.745 (35.030)
  6 #  391 Lauren Fulcher     19 Troy, MI               2:15.13   2 
        31.073 (31.073)  1:05.171 (34.098)  1:40.163 (34.993)  2:15.122 (34.960)
  7 #  702 Margaret Coney     20 Grand Rapids, MI       2:16.12   2 
        30.639 (30.639)  1:04.868 (34.230)  1:40.353 (35.486)  2:16.117 (35.764)
  8 #  277 Adia Palmer        20 Brooklyn, NY           2:16.25   1 
        32.793 (32.793)  1:08.273 (35.480)  1:42.390 (34.118)  2:16.250 (33.860)
  9 # 1926 Marianne Mihas     21 Chicago, IL            2:16.26   1 
        32.035 (32.035)  1:07.417 (35.382)  1:43.179 (35.763)  2:16.252 (33.073)
 10 #  704 Cora Cooke         21 Charlotte, NC          2:16.29   2 
        30.860 (30.860)  1:04.982 (34.122)  1:40.127 (35.146)  2:16.282 (36.156)
 11 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          2:16.47   1 
        32.141 (32.141)  1:07.222 (35.081)  1:41.993 (34.771)  2:16.466 (34.473)
 12 # 2966 Jenna Schwinghame  20 Springboro, OH         2:16.97   2 
        30.972 (30.972)  1:04.986 (34.014)  1:40.665 (35.680)  2:16.961 (36.296)
 13 #  607 Megan Marvin       20 Chapel Hill, NC        2:17.07   2 
        31.164 (31.164)  1:04.984 (33.820)  1:40.677 (35.693)  2:17.067 (36.390)
 14 # 2523 Allison Rand       19 Horton, MI             2:17.11   1 
        33.373 (33.373)  1:07.328 (33.955)  1:41.848 (34.521)  2:17.108 (35.260)
 15 #   27 Corina Vidal       20 Atlantic Highlands,    2:17.15   1 
        33.194 (33.194)  1:07.475 (34.281)  1:42.339 (34.865)  2:17.148 (34.809)
 16 # 3694 Grace Hanratty     20 Old Saybrook, CT       2:17.32   1 
        32.316 (32.316)  1:07.421 (35.106)  1:42.482 (35.061)  2:17.319 (34.838)
 17 # 1360 Makenna Heimlich   19 Shelby, OH             2:17.73   1 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:07.933 (34.698)  1:42.842 (34.910)  2:17.728 (34.887)
 18 # 1204 Zoe Harris         20 Riverside, CT          2:18.35   1 
        33.425 (33.425)  1:07.749 (34.325)  1:42.887 (35.138)  2:18.347 (35.460)
 19 # 3327 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD         2:18.39   1 
        33.223 (33.223)  1:07.689 (34.467)  1:42.678 (34.989)  2:18.386 (35.708)
 20 # 2383 Cassandra Carleso  20 Plainfield, CT         2:19.50   1 
        33.024 (33.024)  1:07.918 (34.894)  1:42.953 (35.036)  2:19.491 (36.539)
 21 #  386 Elizabeth Bulat    19 Rochester Hills, MI    2:19.71   1 
        33.468 (33.468)  1:08.137 (34.669)  1:43.236 (35.100)  2:19.703 (36.468)
 22 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     2:23.12   2 
        31.401 (31.401)  1:05.529 (34.129)  1:42.387 (36.859)  2:23.114 (40.728)
 23 # 2534 Erika Rapp         19 Whitmore Lake, MI      2:23.17   1 
        33.583 (33.583)  1:08.602 (35.020)  1:44.931 (36.330)  2:23.166 (38.235)
 24 # 2748 Hannah Ballowe     19 Mechanicsville, VA     2:26.71   2 
        31.733 (31.733)  1:06.621 (34.888)  1:45.392 (38.771)  2:26.706 (41.315)
 25 #  149 Tessa McClain      20 Harvard, MA            2:30.26   1 
        34.458 (34.458)  1:10.497 (36.039)  1:49.717 (39.220)  2:30.260 (40.544)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2581 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          10:04.59   3 
        41.944 (41.944)  1:21.756 (39.812)  2:01.131 (39.375)  2:40.786 (39.656)
      3:20.662 (39.876)  4:00.976 (40.315)  4:42.264 (41.289)  5:23.264 (41.000)
      6:02.985 (39.721)  6:43.672 (40.687)  7:24.438 (40.767)  8:06.000 (41.562)
      8:47.447 (41.448)  9:28.440 (40.993) 10:04.583 (36.144)  10:08.117 (3.535)
  2 #  195 Savannah Roark     20 Beavercreek, OH       10:05.04   3 
        42.720 (42.720)  1:22.060 (39.340)  2:01.418 (39.359)  2:41.099 (39.681)
      3:20.995 (39.897)  4:01.261 (40.266)  4:42.592 (41.331)  5:23.600 (41.009)
      6:03.299 (39.700)  6:44.120 (40.821)  7:24.946 (40.827)  8:06.421 (41.475)
      8:47.874 (41.454)  9:28.953 (41.080) 10:05.034 (36.081)  10:08.694 (3.661)
  3 # 2340 Anna Petr          20 Grand Rapids, MI      10:05.65   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:23.184 (40.274)  2:02.722 (39.538)  2:43.308 (40.587)
      3:23.011 (39.703)  4:02.851 (39.840)  4:43.876 (41.026)  5:24.490 (40.614)
      6:04.928 (40.439)  6:45.494 (40.567)  7:27.152 (41.659)  8:08.102 (40.950)
      8:48.684 (40.582)  9:29.357 (40.673) 10:05.647 (36.290)  10:09.380 (3.733)
  4 # 3670 Gwyenth Young      21 Lebanon, PA           10:07.71   3 
        41.574 (41.574)  1:22.586 (41.012)  2:02.031 (39.445)  2:42.209 (40.179)
      3:22.573 (40.365)  4:02.144 (39.571)  4:43.512 (41.369)  5:24.162 (40.650)
      6:03.895 (39.734)  6:45.074 (41.180)  7:26.504 (41.430)  8:07.471 (40.967)
      8:48.939 (41.469)  9:29.712 (40.773) 10:07.702 (37.991)  10:11.707 (4.006)
  5 # 2400 Olive Allen        19 Little Compton, RI    10:08.86   3 
        42.161 (42.161)  1:22.363 (40.203)  2:01.652 (39.290)  2:41.524 (39.872)
      3:21.514 (39.990)  4:01.643 (40.130)  4:42.828 (41.185)  5:23.875 (41.048)
      6:04.492 (40.618)  6:45.922 (41.430)  7:27.931 (42.009)  8:09.625 (41.695)
      8:51.442 (41.818)  9:33.097 (41.655) 10:08.857 (35.760)  10:12.334 (3.478)
  6 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel       20 Bay City, MI          10:10.03   3 
        42.197 (42.197)  1:21.617 (39.420)  2:00.918 (39.301)  2:40.484 (39.567)
      3:20.369 (39.885)  4:00.662 (40.293)  4:41.986 (41.325)  5:23.315 (41.330)
      6:03.589 (40.274)  6:44.797 (41.209)  7:26.756 (41.960)  8:08.481 (41.725)
      8:50.057 (41.577)  9:32.083 (42.027) 10:10.024 (37.941)  10:13.768 (3.745)
  7 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz       20 Kitchener, ON         10:10.50   1 
        41.437 (41.437)  1:20.806 (39.370)  2:02.453 (41.648)  2:42.729 (40.277)
      3:23.740 (41.011)  4:04.277 (40.537)  4:45.260 (40.984)  5:26.189 (40.930)
      6:07.085 (40.896)  6:47.381 (40.297)  7:29.177 (41.796)  8:10.398 (41.222)
      8:52.489 (42.091)  9:34.083 (41.594) 10:10.492 (36.409)  10:14.277 (3.786)
  8 # 2840 Helen Shearer      20 Hampden, ME           10:10.85   1 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:20.535 (40.538)  2:02.121 (41.587)  2:42.892 (40.771)
      3:23.387 (40.495)  4:04.054 (40.668)  4:45.062 (41.009)  5:26.022 (40.960)
      6:07.339 (41.318)  6:48.259 (40.920)  7:29.824 (41.565)  8:11.194 (41.370)
      8:52.817 (41.624)  9:34.403 (41.586) 10:10.843 (36.440)  10:14.558 (3.716)
  9 # 2558 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     10:14.85   2 
        40.549 (40.549)  1:21.365 (40.817)  2:01.953 (40.589)  2:42.732 (40.779)
      3:24.117 (41.386)  4:06.421 (42.304)  4:47.257 (40.837)  5:28.149 (40.892)
      6:10.558 (42.410)  6:52.804 (42.247)  7:34.189 (41.385)  8:15.752 (41.563)
      8:56.914 (41.163)  9:38.299 (41.385) 10:14.846 (36.547)  10:18.518 (3.673)
 10 #  354 Emily Boutin       20 Chicopee, MA          10:15.12   3 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:23.352 (40.436)  2:02.982 (39.630)  2:43.471 (40.489)
      3:23.465 (39.995)  4:03.829 (40.364)  4:45.220 (41.391)  5:26.622 (41.403)
      6:08.055 (41.433)  6:49.956 (41.901)  7:32.079 (42.123)  8:14.672 (42.594)
      8:56.462 (41.790)  9:38.481 (42.019) 10:15.113 (36.633)  10:18.629 (3.516)
 11 # 3535 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      10:16.87   2  10:16.863
        39.862 (39.862)  1:20.574 (40.712)  2:01.868 (41.294)  2:43.247 (41.380)
      3:24.480 (41.233)  4:06.539 (42.060)  4:48.069 (41.530)  5:29.380 (41.311)
      6:10.905 (41.526)  6:53.499 (42.594)  7:35.531 (42.032)  8:16.972 (41.442)
      8:58.465 (41.493)  9:39.694 (41.230) 10:16.863 (37.169)  10:20.697 (3.835)
 12 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO         10:16.87   3  10:16.867
        41.855 (41.855)  1:22.207 (40.352)  2:01.873 (39.667)  2:41.942 (40.070)
      3:22.342 (40.400)  4:03.088 (40.746)  4:44.292 (41.205)  5:25.730 (41.438)
      6:06.947 (41.218)  6:48.198 (41.251)  7:30.779 (42.581)  8:13.396 (42.618)
      8:56.379 (42.983)  9:39.231 (42.852) 10:16.867 (37.637)  10:20.502 (3.635)
 13 # 3259 Katrina Tugman     20 Gorham, ME            10:16.90   3 
        42.444 (42.444)  1:21.930 (39.486)  2:01.362 (39.433)  2:41.336 (39.974)
      3:21.308 (39.972)  4:01.922 (40.614)  4:43.170 (41.249)  5:24.792 (41.623)
      6:06.209 (41.417)  6:48.963 (42.755)  7:31.937 (42.974)  8:14.455 (42.519)
      8:56.146 (41.691)  9:38.847 (42.701) 10:16.898 (38.051)  10:20.811 (3.913)
 14 #  595 Chloe Coutts       21 Toronto, ON           10:17.13   2 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:20.395 (40.748)  2:02.305 (41.910)  2:43.462 (41.157)
      3:24.719 (41.258)  4:06.197 (41.479)  4:46.991 (40.794)  5:27.948 (40.958)
      6:10.319 (42.371)  6:53.109 (42.790)  7:34.956 (41.848)  8:16.622 (41.667)
      8:58.139 (41.517)  9:39.226 (41.088) 10:17.124 (37.898)  10:21.062 (3.938)
 15 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH           10:18.19   1 
        41.553 (41.553)  1:22.077 (40.524)  2:03.832 (41.756)  2:44.693 (40.861)
      3:25.706 (41.013)  4:06.598 (40.893)  4:47.837 (41.239)  5:29.178 (41.342)
      6:11.538 (42.360)  6:53.380 (41.842)  7:35.493 (42.113)  8:17.872 (42.380)
      8:59.500 (41.629)  9:42.119 (42.620) 10:18.182 (36.063)  10:21.797 (3.616)
 16 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins    19 Stafford, VA          10:18.27   1 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:22.325 (40.309)  2:04.115 (41.790)  2:45.140 (41.026)
      3:26.241 (41.101)  4:06.957 (40.717)  4:48.293 (41.336)  5:29.404 (41.111)
      6:11.609 (42.206)  6:53.531 (41.922)  7:35.613 (42.082)  8:17.367 (41.754)
      8:59.338 (41.972)  9:41.879 (42.541) 10:18.269 (36.390)  10:21.835 (3.566)
 17 # 3261 Katie Turk         21 Carmel, NY            10:18.45   1 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:21.892 (39.988)  2:03.493 (41.601)  2:44.247 (40.754)
      3:25.077 (40.830)  4:06.091 (41.015)  4:47.363 (41.272)  5:28.437 (41.075)
      6:09.877 (41.440)  6:51.465 (41.588)  7:33.499 (42.035)  8:15.990 (42.491)
      8:58.577 (42.588)  9:41.767 (43.190) 10:18.450 (36.683)  10:21.867 (3.418)
 18 # 1184 Reilly Zink        20 Granville, OH         10:19.05   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:21.012 (40.414)  2:02.654 (41.642)  2:43.457 (40.803)
      3:24.172 (40.716)  4:04.898 (40.727)  4:45.592 (40.694)  5:26.517 (40.925)
      6:08.086 (41.570)  6:49.367 (41.282)  7:32.370 (43.003)  8:16.062 (43.692)
      8:58.882 (42.820)  9:42.048 (43.167) 10:19.041 (36.993)  10:22.687 (3.646)
 19 # 2962 Kayla Fortino      19 Saline, MI            10:19.68   1 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:21.319 (40.369)  2:02.745 (41.426)  2:43.726 (40.981)
      3:24.356 (40.630)  4:05.169 (40.814)  4:46.000 (40.831)  5:27.378 (41.379)
      6:09.281 (41.903)  6:50.974 (41.693)  7:33.697 (42.723)  8:16.577 (42.881)
      8:59.761 (43.184)  9:42.403 (42.642) 10:19.671 (37.268)  10:23.428 (3.758)
 20 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn        19 Baltimore, OH         10:20.79   2 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:20.358 (40.354)  2:01.722 (41.365)  2:42.961 (41.239)
      3:24.345 (41.385)  4:06.447 (42.102)  4:47.596 (41.150)  5:28.503 (40.908)
      6:10.736 (42.233)  6:53.687 (42.951)  7:35.896 (42.210)  8:17.782 (41.886)
      8:59.918 (42.137)  9:42.536 (42.619) 10:20.784 (38.248)  10:24.738 (3.955)
 21 # 2196 Rebekah James      19 Dudley, MA            10:20.80   3 
        42.598 (42.598)  1:22.843 (40.246)  2:02.442 (39.600)  2:42.902 (40.460)
      3:23.195 (40.294)  4:03.170 (39.975)  4:44.611 (41.441)  5:25.992 (41.381)
      6:07.499 (41.508)  6:49.450 (41.951)  7:32.211 (42.761)  8:15.149 (42.939)
      8:57.886 (42.738)  9:41.107 (43.221) 10:20.800 (39.693)  10:24.814 (4.015)
 22 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay      19 London, ON            10:20.89   3 
        42.037 (42.037)  1:22.616 (40.580)  2:02.115 (39.500)  2:42.476 (40.361)
      3:22.810 (40.334)  4:03.277 (40.468)  4:44.885 (41.609)  5:26.245 (41.360)
      6:07.732 (41.488)  6:49.642 (41.910)  7:32.290 (42.649)  8:15.359 (43.070)
      8:58.170 (42.811)  9:41.369 (43.200) 10:20.882 (39.513)  10:24.880 (3.998)
 23 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       10:23.84   1 
        40.437 (40.437)  1:20.744 (40.307)  2:02.407 (41.663)  2:42.952 (40.546)
      3:23.849 (40.898)  4:04.122 (40.273)  4:45.497 (41.375)  5:26.904 (41.408)
      6:08.958 (42.055)  6:51.316 (42.358)  7:34.306 (42.990)  8:17.159 (42.854)
      8:59.708 (42.550)  9:43.939 (44.231) 10:23.840 (39.901)  10:27.758 (3.919)
 24 # 1417 Emily Levonas      20 Holmdel, NJ           10:24.20   1 
        40.269 (40.269)  1:20.567 (40.299)  2:02.190 (41.623)  2:43.015 (40.825)
      3:24.028 (41.014)  4:04.737 (40.709)  4:46.158 (41.422)  5:27.581 (41.423)
      6:09.568 (41.988)  6:51.636 (42.068)  7:34.637 (43.001)  8:17.583 (42.947)
      9:00.242 (42.660)  9:44.557 (44.316) 10:24.193 (39.636)  10:28.207 (4.014)
 25 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY         10:25.23   2 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:21.207 (40.976)  2:02.496 (41.290)  2:43.634 (41.139)
      3:24.977 (41.343)  4:06.227 (41.250)  4:46.522 (40.295)  5:27.434 (40.913)
      6:10.150 (42.716)  6:53.292 (43.142)  7:35.747 (42.456)  8:18.631 (42.884)
      9:02.216 (43.586)  9:45.610 (43.394) 10:25.221 (39.612)  10:29.290 (4.069)
 26 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery    20 Benson, NC            10:25.31   3 
        42.419 (42.419)  1:22.951 (40.532)  2:03.082 (40.131)  2:43.906 (40.825)
      3:24.336 (40.430)  4:05.715 (41.380)  4:46.816 (41.101)  5:28.563 (41.748)
      6:10.162 (41.600)  6:53.226 (43.064)  7:36.548 (43.322)  8:19.886 (43.339)
      9:03.403 (43.518)  9:46.213 (42.810) 10:25.309 (39.096)  10:29.053 (3.745)
 27 #  115 Kaylie Armitage    21 Exeter, RI            10:25.43   2 
        39.887 (39.887)  1:20.592 (40.705)  2:02.096 (41.505)  2:43.215 (41.120)
      3:24.790 (41.575)  4:07.001 (42.211)  4:49.751 (42.750)  5:32.039 (42.289)
      6:14.259 (42.220)  6:56.232 (41.974)  7:39.655 (43.423)  8:22.596 (42.941)
      9:05.546 (42.950)  9:47.708 (42.162) 10:25.421 (37.713)  10:29.075 (3.655)
 28 # 2845 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        10:25.81   2 
        39.738 (39.738)  1:20.337 (40.600)  2:01.625 (41.289)  2:43.023 (41.399)
      3:24.265 (41.242)  4:06.588 (42.323)  4:49.062 (42.475)  5:29.311 (40.249)
      6:11.542 (42.231)  6:54.475 (42.934)  7:37.466 (42.991)  8:20.781 (43.315)
      9:04.289 (43.509)  9:47.752 (43.464) 10:25.805 (38.053)  10:29.565 (3.761)
 29 # 2571 Tess Reyes         19 Northborough, MA      10:27.60   2 
        40.134 (40.134)  1:20.561 (40.427)  2:02.210 (41.650)  2:43.628 (41.419)
      3:25.178 (41.550)  4:06.982 (41.804)  4:49.412 (42.430)  5:31.190 (41.779)
      6:13.573 (42.384)  6:55.832 (42.260)  7:39.082 (43.250)  8:22.852 (43.771)
      9:06.051 (43.199)  9:48.748 (42.698) 10:27.595 (38.847)  10:31.335 (3.741)
 30 # 1633 Caroline Kirby     21 Morgantown, WV        10:27.87   1 
        41.390 (41.390)  1:21.471 (40.081)  2:03.229 (41.759)  2:44.477 (41.248)
      3:25.301 (40.825)  4:06.024 (40.723)  4:47.102 (41.079)  5:28.588 (41.487)
      6:10.482 (41.894)  6:52.893 (42.411)  7:35.757 (42.865)  8:19.239 (43.482)
      9:03.058 (43.820)  9:47.754 (44.696) 10:27.864 (40.111)  10:32.008 (4.145)
 31 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues  20 Wolcott, CT           10:28.14   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:20.881 (40.617)  2:02.363 (41.483)  2:43.486 (41.123)
      3:24.582 (41.097)  4:06.778 (42.196)  4:50.692 (43.915)  5:31.641 (40.949)
      6:13.906 (42.266)  6:56.387 (42.481)  7:39.954 (43.568)  8:23.372 (43.419)
      9:06.792 (43.420)  9:50.266 (43.474) 10:28.139 (37.873)  10:32.047 (3.909)
 32 # 3258 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         10:29.95   2 
        40.478 (40.478)  1:21.555 (41.078)  2:03.104 (41.550)  2:44.462 (41.359)
      3:25.983 (41.521)  4:08.105 (42.122)  4:51.003 (42.899)  5:33.603 (42.600)
      6:16.348 (42.745)  6:58.990 (42.642)  7:41.812 (42.822)  8:24.458 (42.647)
      9:07.674 (43.217)  9:51.003 (43.330) 10:29.943 (38.940)  10:33.913 (3.971)
 33 # 1438 Olivia Jones       21 Hopkinton, MA         10:31.00   1 
        40.674 (40.674)  1:21.227 (40.553)  2:03.117 (41.890)  2:43.918 (40.802)
      3:24.765 (40.847)  4:05.689 (40.925)  4:46.490 (40.801)  5:28.239 (41.750)
      6:11.210 (42.971)  6:53.694 (42.484)  7:36.680 (42.987)  8:21.044 (44.364)
      9:05.233 (44.190)  9:50.558 (45.326) 10:30.995 (40.437)  10:34.660 (3.666)
 34 # 2091 Jenna Newman       19 Sayville, NY          10:31.92   2 
        40.742 (40.742)  1:21.109 (40.368)  2:02.760 (41.651)  2:44.002 (41.242)
      3:25.441 (41.439)  4:07.419 (41.979)  4:49.054 (41.636)  5:32.266 (43.212)
      6:15.116 (42.850)  6:57.977 (42.861)  7:41.737 (43.760)  8:25.048 (43.311)
      9:08.620 (43.572)  9:52.314 (43.695) 10:31.919 (39.605)  10:35.767 (3.849)
 35 # 1590 Ainie Keany        21 West Nyack, NY        10:32.17   2 
        40.041 (40.041)  1:20.823 (40.783)  2:02.542 (41.720)  2:43.387 (40.845)
      3:25.115 (41.729)  4:07.238 (42.123)  4:49.592 (42.354)  5:30.969 (41.378)
      6:14.456 (43.488)  6:57.683 (43.228)  7:41.013 (43.330)  8:24.777 (43.764)
      9:06.482 (41.705)  9:51.355 (44.874) 10:32.164 (40.809)  10:35.743 (3.580)
 36 #  165 Laura Baeyens      20 Long Hill, NJ         10:32.93   2 
        39.358 (39.358)  1:19.278 (39.920)  2:01.327 (42.050)  2:42.747 (41.420)
      3:23.967 (41.220)  4:06.336 (42.370)  4:47.644 (41.309)  5:29.052 (41.409)
      6:11.793 (42.741)  6:55.662 (43.869)  7:40.624 (44.963)  8:25.578 (44.954)
      9:09.837 (44.260)  9:53.733 (43.897) 10:32.925 (39.192)  10:36.412 (3.487)
 37 #  421 Zoe Cooper         20 New York, NY          10:33.76   3 
        42.938 (42.938)  1:23.177 (40.240)  2:03.360 (40.183)  2:43.818 (40.459)
      3:23.950 (40.132)  4:04.501 (40.551)  4:45.869 (41.369)  5:27.620 (41.751)
      6:10.382 (42.763)  6:54.315 (43.933)  7:38.402 (44.087)  8:22.793 (44.392)
      9:07.558 (44.765)  9:52.780 (45.222) 10:33.754 (40.975)  10:37.950 (4.196)
 38 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA      10:34.09   2 
        39.652 (39.652)  1:19.966 (40.315)  2:01.429 (41.463)  2:43.699 (42.270)
      3:25.218 (41.520)  4:07.399 (42.181)  4:50.636 (43.238)  5:33.083 (42.448)
      6:15.919 (42.836)  6:58.837 (42.919)  7:42.252 (43.416)  8:26.212 (43.960)
      9:10.555 (44.344)  9:54.933 (44.379) 10:34.087 (39.154)  10:37.907 (3.821)
 39 #  966 Nandini Satsangi   19 Poolesville, MD       10:34.70   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:21.625 (40.683)  2:03.618 (41.994)  2:44.924 (41.306)
      3:26.157 (41.233)  4:07.688 (41.532)  4:49.719 (42.031)  5:33.119 (43.400)
      6:16.679 (43.560)  7:00.158 (43.480)  7:44.396 (44.238)  8:28.973 (44.578)
      9:12.795 (43.822)  9:56.264 (43.470) 10:34.697 (38.434)  10:38.404 (3.707)
 40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff  19 Farmingville, NY      10:48.15   1 
        41.636 (41.636)  1:21.723 (40.088)  2:02.978 (41.256)  2:44.057 (41.079)
      3:25.053 (40.997)  4:06.276 (41.223)  4:48.913 (42.638)  5:31.603 (42.690)
      6:15.551 (43.949)  7:01.967 (46.417)  7:48.292 (46.325)  8:34.525 (46.233)
      9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:48.148 (40.385)  10:52.245 (4.097)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2581 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          10:42.13   3 
        41.944 (41.944)  1:21.756 (39.812)  2:01.131 (39.375)  2:40.786 (39.656)
      3:20.662 (39.876)  4:00.976 (40.315)  4:42.264 (41.289)  5:23.264 (41.000)
      6:02.985 (39.721)  6:43.672 (40.687)  7:24.438 (40.767)  8:06.000 (41.562)
      8:47.447 (41.448)  9:28.440 (40.993) 10:08.117 (39.678) 10:42.122 (34.005)
  2 #  195 Savannah Roark     20 Beavercreek, OH       10:45.75   3 
        42.720 (42.720)  1:22.060 (39.340)  2:01.418 (39.359)  2:41.099 (39.681)
      3:20.995 (39.897)  4:01.261 (40.266)  4:42.592 (41.331)  5:23.600 (41.009)
      6:03.299 (39.700)  6:44.120 (40.821)  7:24.946 (40.827)  8:06.421 (41.475)
      8:47.874 (41.454)  9:28.953 (41.080) 10:08.694 (39.741) 10:45.742 (37.048)
  3 # 2400 Olive Allen        19 Little Compton, RI    10:45.89   3 
        42.161 (42.161)  1:22.363 (40.203)  2:01.652 (39.290)  2:41.524 (39.872)
      3:21.514 (39.990)  4:01.643 (40.130)  4:42.828 (41.185)  5:23.875 (41.048)
      6:04.492 (40.618)  6:45.922 (41.430)  7:27.931 (42.009)  8:09.625 (41.695)
      8:51.442 (41.818)  9:33.097 (41.655) 10:12.334 (39.238) 10:45.890 (33.556)
  4 # 2340 Anna Petr          20 Grand Rapids, MI      10:46.90   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:23.184 (40.274)  2:02.722 (39.538)  2:43.308 (40.587)
      3:23.011 (39.703)  4:02.851 (39.840)  4:43.876 (41.026)  5:24.490 (40.614)
      6:04.928 (40.439)  6:45.494 (40.567)  7:27.152 (41.659)  8:08.102 (40.950)
      8:48.684 (40.582)  9:29.357 (40.673) 10:09.380 (40.023) 10:46.898 (37.519)
  5 # 3670 Gwyenth Young      21 Lebanon, PA           10:50.29   3 
        41.574 (41.574)  1:22.586 (41.012)  2:02.031 (39.445)  2:42.209 (40.179)
      3:22.573 (40.365)  4:02.144 (39.571)  4:43.512 (41.369)  5:24.162 (40.650)
      6:03.895 (39.734)  6:45.074 (41.180)  7:26.504 (41.430)  8:07.471 (40.967)
      8:48.939 (41.469)  9:29.712 (40.773) 10:11.707 (41.996) 10:50.282 (38.576)
  6 # 2840 Helen Shearer      20 Hampden, ME           10:52.30   1 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:20.535 (40.538)  2:02.121 (41.587)  2:42.892 (40.771)
      3:23.387 (40.495)  4:04.054 (40.668)  4:45.062 (41.009)  5:26.022 (40.960)
      6:07.339 (41.318)  6:48.259 (40.920)  7:29.824 (41.565)  8:11.194 (41.370)
      8:52.817 (41.624)  9:34.403 (41.586) 10:14.558 (40.156) 10:52.291 (37.733)
  7 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel       20 Bay City, MI          10:52.45   3 
        42.197 (42.197)  1:21.617 (39.420)  2:00.918 (39.301)  2:40.484 (39.567)
      3:20.369 (39.885)  4:00.662 (40.293)  4:41.986 (41.325)  5:23.315 (41.330)
      6:03.589 (40.274)  6:44.797 (41.209)  7:26.756 (41.960)  8:08.481 (41.725)
      8:50.057 (41.577)  9:32.083 (42.027) 10:13.768 (41.685) 10:52.449 (38.681)
  8 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz       20 Kitchener, ON         10:53.62   1 
        41.437 (41.437)  1:20.806 (39.370)  2:02.453 (41.648)  2:42.729 (40.277)
      3:23.740 (41.011)  4:04.277 (40.537)  4:45.260 (40.984)  5:26.189 (40.930)
      6:07.085 (40.896)  6:47.381 (40.297)  7:29.177 (41.796)  8:10.398 (41.222)
      8:52.489 (42.091)  9:34.083 (41.594) 10:14.277 (40.195) 10:53.617 (39.340)
  9 #  354 Emily Boutin       20 Chicopee, MA          10:55.55   3 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:23.352 (40.436)  2:02.982 (39.630)  2:43.471 (40.489)
      3:23.465 (39.995)  4:03.829 (40.364)  4:45.220 (41.391)  5:26.622 (41.403)
      6:08.055 (41.433)  6:49.956 (41.901)  7:32.079 (42.123)  8:14.672 (42.594)
      8:56.462 (41.790)  9:38.481 (42.019) 10:18.629 (40.149) 10:55.549 (36.920)
 10 # 2558 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     10:55.97   2 
        40.549 (40.549)  1:21.365 (40.817)  2:01.953 (40.589)  2:42.732 (40.779)
      3:24.117 (41.386)  4:06.421 (42.304)  4:47.257 (40.837)  5:28.149 (40.892)
      6:10.558 (42.410)  6:52.804 (42.247)  7:34.189 (41.385)  8:15.752 (41.563)
      8:56.914 (41.163)  9:38.299 (41.385) 10:18.518 (40.220) 10:55.965 (37.448)
 11 #  595 Chloe Coutts       21 Toronto, ON           10:57.22   2 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:20.395 (40.748)  2:02.305 (41.910)  2:43.462 (41.157)
      3:24.719 (41.258)  4:06.197 (41.479)  4:46.991 (40.794)  5:27.948 (40.958)
      6:10.319 (42.371)  6:53.109 (42.790)  7:34.956 (41.848)  8:16.622 (41.667)
      8:58.139 (41.517)  9:39.226 (41.088) 10:21.062 (41.836) 10:57.212 (36.150)
 12 # 3535 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      10:58.92   2 
        39.862 (39.862)  1:20.574 (40.712)  2:01.868 (41.294)  2:43.247 (41.380)
      3:24.480 (41.233)  4:06.539 (42.060)  4:48.069 (41.530)  5:29.380 (41.311)
      6:10.905 (41.526)  6:53.499 (42.594)  7:35.531 (42.032)  8:16.972 (41.442)
      8:58.465 (41.493)  9:39.694 (41.230) 10:20.697 (41.003) 10:58.912 (38.215)
 13 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO         10:58.96   3 
        41.855 (41.855)  1:22.207 (40.352)  2:01.873 (39.667)  2:41.942 (40.070)
      3:22.342 (40.400)  4:03.088 (40.746)  4:44.292 (41.205)  5:25.730 (41.438)
      6:06.947 (41.218)  6:48.198 (41.251)  7:30.779 (42.581)  8:13.396 (42.618)
      8:56.379 (42.983)  9:39.231 (42.852) 10:20.502 (41.271) 10:58.955 (38.454)
 14 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins    19 Stafford, VA          10:59.22   1 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:22.325 (40.309)  2:04.115 (41.790)  2:45.140 (41.026)
      3:26.241 (41.101)  4:06.957 (40.717)  4:48.293 (41.336)  5:29.404 (41.111)
      6:11.609 (42.206)  6:53.531 (41.922)  7:35.613 (42.082)  8:17.367 (41.754)
      8:59.338 (41.972)  9:41.879 (42.541) 10:21.835 (39.956) 10:59.218 (37.384)
 15 # 3261 Katie Turk         21 Carmel, NY            11:00.02   1 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:21.892 (39.988)  2:03.493 (41.601)  2:44.247 (40.754)
      3:25.077 (40.830)  4:06.091 (41.015)  4:47.363 (41.272)  5:28.437 (41.075)
      6:09.877 (41.440)  6:51.465 (41.588)  7:33.499 (42.035)  8:15.990 (42.491)
      8:58.577 (42.588)  9:41.767 (43.190) 10:21.867 (40.100) 11:00.016 (38.149)
 16 # 3259 Katrina Tugman     20 Gorham, ME            11:00.84   3 
        42.444 (42.444)  1:21.930 (39.486)  2:01.362 (39.433)  2:41.336 (39.974)
      3:21.308 (39.972)  4:01.922 (40.614)  4:43.170 (41.249)  5:24.792 (41.623)
      6:06.209 (41.417)  6:48.963 (42.755)  7:31.937 (42.974)  8:14.455 (42.519)
      8:56.146 (41.691)  9:38.847 (42.701) 10:20.811 (41.964) 11:00.832 (40.021)
 17 # 2962 Kayla Fortino      19 Saline, MI            11:01.41   1 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:21.319 (40.369)  2:02.745 (41.426)  2:43.726 (40.981)
      3:24.356 (40.630)  4:05.169 (40.814)  4:46.000 (40.831)  5:27.378 (41.379)
      6:09.281 (41.903)  6:50.974 (41.693)  7:33.697 (42.723)  8:16.577 (42.881)
      8:59.761 (43.184)  9:42.403 (42.642) 10:23.428 (41.026) 11:01.407 (37.980)
 18 # 1184 Reilly Zink        20 Granville, OH         11:01.93   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:21.012 (40.414)  2:02.654 (41.642)  2:43.457 (40.803)
      3:24.172 (40.716)  4:04.898 (40.727)  4:45.592 (40.694)  5:26.517 (40.925)
      6:08.086 (41.570)  6:49.367 (41.282)  7:32.370 (43.003)  8:16.062 (43.692)
      8:58.882 (42.820)  9:42.048 (43.167) 10:22.687 (40.639) 11:01.922 (39.236)
 19 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay      19 London, ON            11:02.62   3 
        42.037 (42.037)  1:22.616 (40.580)  2:02.115 (39.500)  2:42.476 (40.361)
      3:22.810 (40.334)  4:03.277 (40.468)  4:44.885 (41.609)  5:26.245 (41.360)
      6:07.732 (41.488)  6:49.642 (41.910)  7:32.290 (42.649)  8:15.359 (43.070)
      8:58.170 (42.811)  9:41.369 (43.200) 10:24.880 (43.511) 11:02.613 (37.734)
 20 #  115 Kaylie Armitage    21 Exeter, RI            11:02.65   2 
        39.887 (39.887)  1:20.592 (40.705)  2:02.096 (41.505)  2:43.215 (41.120)
      3:24.790 (41.575)  4:07.001 (42.211)  4:49.751 (42.750)  5:32.039 (42.289)
      6:14.259 (42.220)  6:56.232 (41.974)  7:39.655 (43.423)  8:22.596 (42.941)
      9:05.546 (42.950)  9:47.708 (42.162) 10:29.075 (41.368) 11:02.642 (33.567)
 21 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH           11:03.35   1 
        41.553 (41.553)  1:22.077 (40.524)  2:03.832 (41.756)  2:44.693 (40.861)
      3:25.706 (41.013)  4:06.598 (40.893)  4:47.837 (41.239)  5:29.178 (41.342)
      6:11.538 (42.360)  6:53.380 (41.842)  7:35.493 (42.113)  8:17.872 (42.380)
      8:59.500 (41.629)  9:42.119 (42.620) 10:21.797 (39.679) 11:03.349 (41.552)
 22 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn        19 Baltimore, OH         11:03.70   2 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:20.358 (40.354)  2:01.722 (41.365)  2:42.961 (41.239)
      3:24.345 (41.385)  4:06.447 (42.102)  4:47.596 (41.150)  5:28.503 (40.908)
      6:10.736 (42.233)  6:53.687 (42.951)  7:35.896 (42.210)  8:17.782 (41.886)
      8:59.918 (42.137)  9:42.536 (42.619) 10:24.738 (42.202) 11:03.691 (38.953)
 23 # 2196 Rebekah James      19 Dudley, MA            11:05.93   3 
        42.598 (42.598)  1:22.843 (40.246)  2:02.442 (39.600)  2:42.902 (40.460)
      3:23.195 (40.294)  4:03.170 (39.975)  4:44.611 (41.441)  5:25.992 (41.381)
      6:07.499 (41.508)  6:49.450 (41.951)  7:32.211 (42.761)  8:15.149 (42.939)
      8:57.886 (42.738)  9:41.107 (43.221) 10:24.814 (43.708) 11:05.928 (41.114)
 24 # 1417 Emily Levonas      20 Holmdel, NJ           11:07.71   1 
        40.269 (40.269)  1:20.567 (40.299)  2:02.190 (41.623)  2:43.015 (40.825)
      3:24.028 (41.014)  4:04.737 (40.709)  4:46.158 (41.422)  5:27.581 (41.423)
      6:09.568 (41.988)  6:51.636 (42.068)  7:34.637 (43.001)  8:17.583 (42.947)
      9:00.242 (42.660)  9:44.557 (44.316) 10:28.207 (43.650) 11:07.707 (39.500)
 25 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery    20 Benson, NC            11:08.37   3 
        42.419 (42.419)  1:22.951 (40.532)  2:03.082 (40.131)  2:43.906 (40.825)
      3:24.336 (40.430)  4:05.715 (41.380)  4:46.816 (41.101)  5:28.563 (41.748)
      6:10.162 (41.600)  6:53.226 (43.064)  7:36.548 (43.322)  8:19.886 (43.339)
      9:03.403 (43.518)  9:46.213 (42.810) 10:29.053 (42.840) 11:08.363 (39.310)
 26 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       11:08.52   1 
        40.437 (40.437)  1:20.744 (40.307)  2:02.407 (41.663)  2:42.952 (40.546)
      3:23.849 (40.898)  4:04.122 (40.273)  4:45.497 (41.375)  5:26.904 (41.408)
      6:08.958 (42.055)  6:51.316 (42.358)  7:34.306 (42.990)  8:17.159 (42.854)
      8:59.708 (42.550)  9:43.939 (44.231) 10:27.758 (43.820) 11:08.519 (40.761)
 27 # 2845 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        11:08.56   2 
        39.738 (39.738)  1:20.337 (40.600)  2:01.625 (41.289)  2:43.023 (41.399)
      3:24.265 (41.242)  4:06.588 (42.323)  4:49.062 (42.475)  5:29.311 (40.249)
      6:11.542 (42.231)  6:54.475 (42.934)  7:37.466 (42.991)  8:20.781 (43.315)
      9:04.289 (43.509)  9:47.752 (43.464) 10:29.565 (41.813) 11:08.551 (38.986)
 28 # 2571 Tess Reyes         19 Northborough, MA      11:08.98   2 
        40.134 (40.134)  1:20.561 (40.427)  2:02.210 (41.650)  2:43.628 (41.419)
      3:25.178 (41.550)  4:06.982 (41.804)  4:49.412 (42.430)  5:31.190 (41.779)
      6:13.573 (42.384)  6:55.832 (42.260)  7:39.082 (43.250)  8:22.852 (43.771)
      9:06.051 (43.199)  9:48.748 (42.698) 10:31.335 (42.588) 11:08.980 (37.645)
 29 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY         11:08.99   2 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:21.207 (40.976)  2:02.496 (41.290)  2:43.634 (41.139)
      3:24.977 (41.343)  4:06.227 (41.250)  4:46.522 (40.295)  5:27.434 (40.913)
      6:10.150 (42.716)  6:53.292 (43.142)  7:35.747 (42.456)  8:18.631 (42.884)
      9:02.216 (43.586)  9:45.610 (43.394) 10:29.290 (43.680) 11:08.984 (39.695)
 30 # 1438 Olivia Jones       21 Hopkinton, MA         11:10.40   1 
        40.674 (40.674)  1:21.227 (40.553)  2:03.117 (41.890)  2:43.918 (40.802)
      3:24.765 (40.847)  4:05.689 (40.925)  4:46.490 (40.801)  5:28.239 (41.750)
      6:11.210 (42.971)  6:53.694 (42.484)  7:36.680 (42.987)  8:21.044 (44.364)
      9:05.233 (44.190)  9:50.558 (45.326) 10:34.660 (44.102) 11:10.397 (35.737)
 31 # 1590 Ainie Keany        21 West Nyack, NY        11:11.27   2 
        40.041 (40.041)  1:20.823 (40.783)  2:02.542 (41.720)  2:43.387 (40.845)
      3:25.115 (41.729)  4:07.238 (42.123)  4:49.592 (42.354)  5:30.969 (41.378)
      6:14.456 (43.488)  6:57.683 (43.228)  7:41.013 (43.330)  8:24.777 (43.764)
      9:06.482 (41.705)  9:51.355 (44.874) 10:35.743 (44.389) 11:11.267 (35.524)
 32 #  165 Laura Baeyens      20 Long Hill, NJ         11:11.63   2 
        39.358 (39.358)  1:19.278 (39.920)  2:01.327 (42.050)  2:42.747 (41.420)
      3:23.967 (41.220)  4:06.336 (42.370)  4:47.644 (41.309)  5:29.052 (41.409)
      6:11.793 (42.741)  6:55.662 (43.869)  7:40.624 (44.963)  8:25.578 (44.954)
      9:09.837 (44.260)  9:53.733 (43.897) 10:36.412 (42.679) 11:11.623 (35.212)
 33 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues  20 Wolcott, CT           11:11.83   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:20.881 (40.617)  2:02.363 (41.483)  2:43.486 (41.123)
      3:24.582 (41.097)  4:06.778 (42.196)  4:50.692 (43.915)  5:31.641 (40.949)
      6:13.906 (42.266)  6:56.387 (42.481)  7:39.954 (43.568)  8:23.372 (43.419)
      9:06.792 (43.420)  9:50.266 (43.474) 10:32.047 (41.781) 11:11.825 (39.779)
 34 # 3258 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         11:12.59   2 
        40.478 (40.478)  1:21.555 (41.078)  2:03.104 (41.550)  2:44.462 (41.359)
      3:25.983 (41.521)  4:08.105 (42.122)  4:51.003 (42.899)  5:33.603 (42.600)
      6:16.348 (42.745)  6:58.990 (42.642)  7:41.812 (42.822)  8:24.458 (42.647)
      9:07.674 (43.217)  9:51.003 (43.330) 10:33.913 (42.910) 11:12.585 (38.672)
 35 # 2091 Jenna Newman       19 Sayville, NY          11:13.63   2 
        40.742 (40.742)  1:21.109 (40.368)  2:02.760 (41.651)  2:44.002 (41.242)
      3:25.441 (41.439)  4:07.419 (41.979)  4:49.054 (41.636)  5:32.266 (43.212)
      6:15.116 (42.850)  6:57.977 (42.861)  7:41.737 (43.760)  8:25.048 (43.311)
      9:08.620 (43.572)  9:52.314 (43.695) 10:35.767 (43.453) 11:13.627 (37.860)
 36 # 1633 Caroline Kirby     21 Morgantown, WV        11:13.78   1 
        41.390 (41.390)  1:21.471 (40.081)  2:03.229 (41.759)  2:44.477 (41.248)
      3:25.301 (40.825)  4:06.024 (40.723)  4:47.102 (41.079)  5:28.588 (41.487)
      6:10.482 (41.894)  6:52.893 (42.411)  7:35.757 (42.865)  8:19.239 (43.482)
      9:03.058 (43.820)  9:47.754 (44.696) 10:32.008 (44.255) 11:13.775 (41.767)
 37 #  966 Nandini Satsangi   19 Poolesville, MD       11:15.59   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:21.625 (40.683)  2:03.618 (41.994)  2:44.924 (41.306)
      3:26.157 (41.233)  4:07.688 (41.532)  4:49.719 (42.031)  5:33.119 (43.400)
      6:16.679 (43.560)  7:00.158 (43.480)  7:44.396 (44.238)  8:28.973 (44.578)
      9:12.795 (43.822)  9:56.264 (43.470) 10:38.404 (42.140) 11:15.584 (37.180)
 38 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA      11:17.85   2 
        39.652 (39.652)  1:19.966 (40.315)  2:01.429 (41.463)  2:43.699 (42.270)
      3:25.218 (41.520)  4:07.399 (42.181)  4:50.636 (43.238)  5:33.083 (42.448)
      6:15.919 (42.836)  6:58.837 (42.919)  7:42.252 (43.416)  8:26.212 (43.960)
      9:10.555 (44.344)  9:54.933 (44.379) 10:37.907 (42.974) 11:17.846 (39.940)
 39 #  421 Zoe Cooper         20 New York, NY          11:23.47   3 
        42.938 (42.938)  1:23.177 (40.240)  2:03.360 (40.183)  2:43.818 (40.459)
      3:23.950 (40.132)  4:04.501 (40.551)  4:45.869 (41.369)  5:27.620 (41.751)
      6:10.382 (42.763)  6:54.315 (43.933)  7:38.402 (44.087)  8:22.793 (44.392)
      9:07.558 (44.765)  9:52.780 (45.222) 10:37.950 (45.170) 11:23.465 (45.516)
 40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff  19 Farmingville, NY      11:35.10   1 
        41.636 (41.636)  1:21.723 (40.088)  2:02.978 (41.256)  2:44.057 (41.079)
      3:25.053 (40.997)  4:06.276 (41.223)  4:48.913 (42.638)  5:31.603 (42.690)
      6:15.551 (43.949)  7:01.967 (46.417)  7:48.292 (46.325)  8:34.525 (46.233)
      9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:52.245 (44.481) 11:35.092 (42.848)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.01q  3 
  2 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.03q  1 
  3 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.04q  1 
  4 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.05q  2 
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.11q  4 
  6 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.13q  2 
  7 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.15q  3 
  8 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley    19 white plains, MD          8.18q  5 
  9 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.21q  5  8.203
 10 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe        21 Lexington, NC             8.21   1  8.206
 11 # 1616 Mya King           19 Perry Hall, MD            8.22   1 
 12 # 2436 Falon Spearman     22 Charlotte, NC             8.24   3 
 13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey    20 Grand Rapids, MI          8.25   2 
 14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire    19 Pickering, ON             8.27   4 
 15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            8.28   5 
 16 #  646 Sydney Clemens     20 high point, NC            8.31   3 
 17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         8.32   3  8.311
 18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI             8.32   4  8.314
 19 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD                8.34   4 
 20 # 1669 Taylor Williams    20 Indian Head, MD           8.35   4  8.341
 20 # 1905 Peyton Rollins     22 roxbury, MA               8.35   2  8.341
 22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH                8.36   4 
 23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris    19 Camden, NJ                8.38   5 
 24 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley      19 Bowie, MD                 8.42   1 
 25 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                8.46   4 
 26 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA               8.48   5  8.476
 26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters      19 Littleton, CO             8.48   2  8.476
 28 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO             8.51   5 
 29 # 1268 Amani Hankton      st Madison heights, VA       8.52   2 
 30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins     20 Bedford, TX               8.55   2 
 31 # 1972 Emon Miles         22 Motor City T              8.60   3 
 32 # 3245 Paige Chapman      20 Detroit, MI               8.61   5 
 33 # 3595 Erin Palmer        19 Baltimore, MD             8.65   1 
 34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes     19 Centennial, CO            8.75   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            7.91  
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.95  
  3 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               7.98  
  4 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.05  
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.07  
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.14  
  7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.15  
  8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.26  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
        Meet: M  8.49  3/8/2019    Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.60q  1 
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.62q  3 
  3 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.64q  1 
  4 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.65q  2 
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.72q  4 
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.76q  3 
  7 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.78q  2 
  8 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.83q  5  8.821
  9 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley    19 white plains, MD          8.83   5  8.829
  9 # 1616 Mya King           19 Perry Hall, MD            8.83   1  8.829
 11 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe        21 Lexington, NC             8.84   1 
 12 # 2436 Falon Spearman     22 Charlotte, NC             8.86   3 
 13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey    20 Grand Rapids, MI          8.87   2  8.864
 14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire    19 Pickering, ON             8.87   4  8.870
 15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            8.90   5 
 16 #  646 Sydney Clemens     20 high point, NC            8.92   3 
 17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         8.94   3  8.934
 18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI             8.94   4  8.937
 19 # 1905 Peyton Rollins     22 roxbury, MA               8.96   2 
 20 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD                8.97   4  8.964
 20 # 1669 Taylor Williams    20 Indian Head, MD           8.97   4  8.964
 22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH                9.00   4 
 23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris    19 Camden, NJ                9.01   5 
 24 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                9.08   4 
 25 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley      19 Bowie, MD                 9.11   1 
 26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters      19 Littleton, CO             9.12   2 
 27 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO             9.13   5 
 28 # 1268 Amani Hankton      st Madison heights, VA       9.15   2 
 29 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA               9.17   5 
 30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins     20 Bedford, TX               9.19   2 
 31 # 1972 Emon Miles         22 Motor City T              9.26   3  9.254
 32 # 3245 Paige Chapman      20 Detroit, MI               9.26   5  9.256
 33 # 3595 Erin Palmer        19 Baltimore, MD             9.29   1 
 34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes     19 Centennial, CO            9.40   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
        Meet: M  8.49  3/8/2019    Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.49M 
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.56  
  3 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.58  
  4 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.65  
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.67  
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.75  
  7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.77  
  8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.89  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star Tc-Md                                        1:40.83   6 
        51.387 (51.387)  1:16.487 (25.100)  1:40.827 (24.340)
  2 Virginia Elite-VA                                   1:41.72   5 
        50.949 (50.949)  1:16.628 (25.680)  1:41.713 (25.085)
  3 Rsvp 4 Speed-VA                                     1:42.90   6 
        53.170 (53.170)  1:18.968 (25.799)  1:42.897 (23.929)
  4 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:43.15   4 
        52.216 (52.216)  1:17.354 (25.139)  1:43.147 (25.794)
  5 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        1:43.32   4 
        51.673 (51.673)  1:17.207 (25.535)  1:43.314 (26.107)
  6 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           1:43.85   2 
        51.272 (51.272)  1:17.804 (26.532)  1:43.848 (26.044)
  7 Forge Tc-Va                                         1:44.20   5 
        51.927 (51.927)  1:18.414 (26.487)  1:44.198 (25.785)
  8 IC Norcom Greyhounds-VA                             1:44.30   6 
        51.907 (51.907)  1:18.872 (26.966)  1:44.298 (25.426)
  9 Sharpe Athletics-NJ                                 1:44.34   5 
        52.993 (52.993)  1:19.315 (26.322)  1:44.335 (25.020)
 10 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                1:44.38   2 
        50.939 (50.939)  1:18.280 (27.342)  1:44.374 (26.094)
 11 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    1:44.40   3 
        52.929 (52.929)  1:19.203 (26.274)  1:44.392 (25.190)
 12 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                1:44.64   1 
        52.083 (52.083)  1:18.327 (26.245)  1:44.636 (26.310)
 13 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    1:44.83   3 
        51.909 (51.909)  1:19.225 (27.317)  1:44.824 (25.600)
 14 Mounties Tc-Nj                                      1:44.84   2 
        53.388 (53.388)  1:20.116 (26.729)  1:44.837 (24.721)
 15 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        1:44.91   1 
        52.047 (52.047)  1:19.162 (27.115)  1:44.908 (25.747)
 16 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      1:44.92   3 
        52.843 (52.843)  1:19.029 (26.186)  1:44.919 (25.891)
 17 Westfield Tc-Va                                     1:44.97   1 
        53.037 (53.037)  1:19.328 (26.291)  1:44.961 (25.633)
 18 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                               1:45.02   6 
        52.700 (52.700)  1:19.079 (26.380)  1:45.011 (25.932)
 19 Da View Tc-Va                                       1:45.32   1  1:45.313
        52.810 (52.810)  1:19.754 (26.945)  1:45.313 (25.559)
 20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      1:45.32   5  1:45.315
        52.672 (52.672)  1:20.466 (27.795)  1:45.315 (24.850)
 20 Cougars Tc-Nc                                       1:45.32   2  1:45.315
        54.434 (54.434)  1:20.066 (25.632)  1:45.315 (25.250)
 22 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:45.46   2 
        53.734 (53.734)  1:20.240 (26.507)  1:45.460 (25.220)
 23 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny                             1:45.69   6 
        52.363 (52.363)  1:20.538 (28.175)  1:45.686 (25.149)
 24 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:45.74   5 
        52.303 (52.303)  1:18.619 (26.317)  1:45.739 (27.120)
 25 Huguenot Tc-Ny                                      1:45.81   4 
        52.359 (52.359)  1:19.470 (27.111)  1:45.807 (26.337)
 26 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:45.82   4 
        54.164 (54.164)  1:21.012 (26.849)  1:45.819 (24.808)
 27 Cobra Tc-Md                                         1:46.58   3 
        53.181 (53.181)  1:20.659 (27.479)  1:46.574 (25.915)
 28 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:46.75   3 
        52.992 (52.992)  1:19.660 (26.669)  1:46.741 (27.081)
 29 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:47.10   1 
        53.110 (53.110)  1:19.598 (26.489)  1:47.098 (27.500)
 30 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 1:47.51   2 
        55.809 (55.809)  1:21.448 (25.639)  1:47.508 (26.060)
 31 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:48.62   6 
        53.755 (53.755)  1:22.093 (28.339)  1:48.616 (26.523)
 32 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                         1:48.80   5 
        55.579 (55.579)  1:22.425 (26.847)  1:48.793 (26.368)
 33 Team War-Va                                         1:49.03   3 
        53.287 (53.287)  1:21.099 (27.812)  1:49.028 (27.930)
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   4  Lane Violation
        53.381 (53.381)  1:19.565 (26.184)  1:46.661 (27.097)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Panther Tc-Nc                                       3:54.10   4 
           58.943 (58.943)          1:55.538 (56.595)        2:55.886 (1:00.349)
         3:54.093 (58.208)
  2 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      3:54.76   3 
        58.151 (58.151)  1:55.698 (57.548)  2:55.172 (59.475)  3:54.751 (59.579)
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                              3:55.40   4 
       1:01.089 (1:01.089)          1:58.821 (57.732)          2:58.684 (59.864)
         3:55.400 (56.716)
  4 Runners High Rc-Nj                                  3:56.05   2 
        58.514 (58.514)  1:58.469 (59.955)  2:58.013 (59.545)  3:56.043 (58.030)
  5 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           3:58.99   4 
       1:00.959 (1:00.959)        2:01.456 (1:00.498)        3:02.325 (1:00.870)
         3:58.984 (56.660)
  6 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            4:01.09   1 
           58.317 (58.317)        2:00.053 (1:01.737)        3:00.620 (1:00.567)
       4:01.090 (1:00.470)
  7 Chargers Tc-Nj                                      4:02.12   1 
       1:00.485 (1:00.485)        2:00.771 (1:00.286)        3:01.847 (1:01.077)
       4:02.117 (1:00.270)
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:02.31   3 
           59.872 (59.872)          1:57.877 (58.005)        3:00.623 (1:02.747)
       4:02.305 (1:01.682)
  9 St. Joseph Tc-Ny-Brooklyn                           4:02.48   4 
       1:00.093 (1:00.093)        2:02.000 (1:01.908)        3:03.758 (1:01.759)
         4:02.480 (58.722)
 10 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       4:02.54   1 
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:04.482 (1:02.272)        3:04.992 (1:00.510)
         4:02.537 (57.545)
 11 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:02.89   3 
           58.581 (58.581)        1:58.669 (1:00.089)        3:02.009 (1:03.340)
       4:02.882 (1:00.873)
 12 Westfield Tc-Va                                     4:02.90   3 
       1:00.700 (1:00.700)        2:02.902 (1:02.203)        3:04.271 (1:01.369)
         4:02.900 (58.630)
 13 Urbana Tc-Md                                        4:03.38   3 
           59.794 (59.794)        2:02.092 (1:02.299)        3:02.409 (1:00.317)
       4:03.372 (1:00.963)
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    4:03.48   2 
       1:00.077 (1:00.077)        2:01.151 (1:01.074)        3:02.157 (1:01.007)
       4:03.476 (1:01.320)
 15 JP McCaskey Tc-Pa                                   4:04.25   1 
       1:01.882 (1:01.882)        2:02.527 (1:00.645)        3:04.261 (1:01.734)
         4:04.243 (59.983)
 16 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:05.38   2 
       1:02.452 (1:02.452)        2:07.221 (1:04.770)        3:07.977 (1:00.757)
         4:05.377 (57.400)
 17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:05.66   2 
       1:00.965 (1:00.965)        2:02.768 (1:01.803)        3:04.843 (1:02.076)
       4:05.656 (1:00.813)
 18 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                4:05.78   2 
       1:03.816 (1:03.816)        2:04.994 (1:01.179)        3:08.868 (1:03.874)
         4:05.775 (56.908)
 19 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  4:07.10   1 
       1:02.515 (1:02.515)        2:03.334 (1:00.820)        3:05.546 (1:02.212)
       4:07.095 (1:01.549)
 20 Team War-Va                                         4:19.62   4 
       1:00.850 (1:00.850)        2:07.521 (1:06.671)        3:14.547 (1:07.027)
       4:19.620 (1:05.073)
 -- Bucks County Rc-Pa                                      DNF   2 
       1:01.338 (1:01.338)
 -- Geneva Tc-Oh                                             DQ   3  1st leg lane violate
       1:01.705 (1:01.705)        2:02.136 (1:00.431)        3:05.658 (1:03.522)
         4:05.097 (59.440)
 -- MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                         DQ   1  1st leg lane violate
       1:01.130 (1:01.130)          1:59.466 (58.337)        3:01.724 (1:02.259)
         3:59.498 (57.774)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      9:22.17   2 
       2:20.788 (2:20.788)        4:44.894 (2:24.107)        7:06.901 (2:22.007)
       9:22.165 (2:15.265)
  2 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       9:25.21   2 
       2:19.740 (2:19.740)        4:45.996 (2:26.257)        7:08.523 (2:22.528)
       9:25.207 (2:16.684)
  3 Saints Tc-Va                                        9:25.47   2 
       2:26.252 (2:26.252)        4:48.936 (2:22.684)        7:07.453 (2:18.518)
       9:25.468 (2:18.015)
  4 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:27.31   1 
       2:23.639 (2:23.639)        4:47.919 (2:24.280)        7:10.854 (2:22.936)
       9:27.306 (2:16.452)
  5 Seashore Force-VA                                   9:27.52   1 
       2:18.691 (2:18.691)        4:43.951 (2:25.260)        7:00.655 (2:16.705)
       9:27.512 (2:26.857)
  6 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                9:29.64   2 
       2:27.802 (2:27.802)        4:45.416 (2:17.614)        7:08.559 (2:23.143)
       9:29.639 (2:21.080)
  7 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               9:30.72   1 
       2:22.929 (2:22.929)        4:47.415 (2:24.487)        7:10.075 (2:22.660)
       9:30.715 (2:20.640)
  8 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    9:33.14   1 
       2:20.222 (2:20.222)        4:38.392 (2:18.170)        7:08.294 (2:29.903)
       9:33.133 (2:24.839)
  9 Blue Devil TC - NJ                                  9:36.19   2 
       2:26.670 (2:26.670)        4:48.935 (2:22.266)        7:17.966 (2:29.031)
       9:36.183 (2:18.218)
 10 Rye Tc-Ny                                           9:39.26   1 
       2:21.806 (2:21.806)        4:47.544 (2:25.739)        7:16.519 (2:28.975)
       9:39.253 (2:22.735)
 11 South County Tc-Va                                  9:39.38   2 
       2:26.832 (2:26.832)        4:51.359 (2:24.527)        7:17.458 (2:26.100)
       9:39.375 (2:21.918)
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       9:39.57   1 
       2:24.404 (2:24.404)        4:49.340 (2:24.936)        7:15.389 (2:26.050)
       9:39.569 (2:24.180)
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   9:41.59   1 
       2:26.497 (2:26.497)        4:52.723 (2:26.227)        7:18.240 (2:25.517)
       9:41.581 (2:23.341)
 14 Sjb Ellite-NY                                       9:42.49   1 
       2:26.316 (2:26.316)        4:52.745 (2:26.430)        7:14.668 (2:21.923)
       9:42.482 (2:27.814)
 15 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                    9:42.65   2 
       2:28.178 (2:28.178)        4:55.407 (2:27.230)        7:20.822 (2:25.415)
       9:42.646 (2:21.825)
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:43.28   2 
       2:22.829 (2:22.829)        4:45.952 (2:23.123)        7:13.782 (2:27.831)
       9:43.276 (2:29.494)
 17 St. Joseph Academy Tc-Oh                            9:45.50   1 
       2:25.328 (2:25.328)        4:52.433 (2:27.106)        7:18.574 (2:26.141)
       9:45.493 (2:26.919)
 18 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      9:48.60   1 
       2:20.765 (2:20.765)        5:02.490 (2:41.725)        7:33.726 (2:31.237)
       9:48.595 (2:14.870)
 19 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                              9:49.07   1 
       2:22.940 (2:22.940)        4:56.522 (2:33.582)        7:29.445 (2:32.924)
       9:49.067 (2:19.622)
 20 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  9:50.29   2 
       2:27.645 (2:27.645)        4:52.745 (2:25.100)        7:19.235 (2:26.490)
       9:50.288 (2:31.053)
 -- Pingry Tc-Nj                                             DQ   2  Interference
       2:16.778 (2:16.778)        4:38.045 (2:21.268)        7:04.855 (2:26.810)
       9:21.599 (2:16.744)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                    4:07.73   8 
           52.447 (52.447)          1:50.595 (58.149)        4:07.729 (2:17.134)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    4:07.74   8 
           52.275 (52.275)          1:50.736 (58.461)        4:07.736 (2:17.000)
  3 Menchville Tc-Va                                    4:11.14   2 
           53.129 (53.129)          1:51.335 (58.206)        4:11.139 (2:19.805)
  4 Sba Tc-Pa                                           4:11.46   8 
           53.480 (53.480)        1:55.685 (1:02.205)        4:11.454 (2:15.770)
  5 Hawks Tc-Va                                         4:12.56   2 
           53.979 (53.979)          1:53.019 (59.040)        4:12.560 (2:19.541)
  6 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:12.61   8 
           53.454 (53.454)          1:51.923 (58.469)        4:12.605 (2:20.682)
  7 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:13.06   6 
           53.226 (53.226)          1:52.656 (59.430)        4:13.051 (2:20.395)
  8 Wildcat Tc-Md                                       4:13.19   5 
           53.020 (53.020)          1:52.360 (59.340)        4:13.188 (2:20.829)
  9 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               4:13.46   7 
           51.841 (51.841)        1:55.752 (1:03.911)        4:13.458 (2:17.707)
 10 James Monroe Tc-Nj                                  4:13.58   1 
           54.788 (54.788)          1:52.978 (58.190)        4:13.572 (2:20.594)
 11 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:13.62   4 
           53.333 (53.333)        1:55.225 (1:01.892)        4:13.613 (2:18.389)
 12 Hanover Tc-Va                                       4:13.72   7 
           55.086 (55.086)          1:53.695 (58.610)        4:13.715 (2:20.020)
 13 East Lyme Tc-Ct                                     4:14.24   4 
           54.333 (54.333)        1:55.601 (1:01.268)        4:14.238 (2:18.638)
 14 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:14.51   3 
           56.275 (56.275)          1:55.201 (58.927)        4:14.505 (2:19.304)
 15 Mounties Tc-Nj                                      4:14.57   2 
           52.641 (52.641)          1:51.172 (58.531)        4:14.569 (2:23.398)
 16 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     4:14.88   5 
           55.251 (55.251)        1:56.990 (1:01.740)        4:14.878 (2:17.889)
 17 Durocher Tc-Qc                                      4:14.91   1 
           54.833 (54.833)          1:53.165 (58.333)        4:14.908 (2:21.743)
 18 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:15.66   6 
           54.043 (54.043)          1:52.553 (58.511)        4:15.656 (2:23.103)
 19 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:15.81   5 
           54.042 (54.042)        1:55.049 (1:01.008)        4:15.801 (2:20.752)
 20 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       4:16.15   2 
           54.540 (54.540)          1:53.602 (59.062)        4:16.149 (2:22.548)
 21 Damascus Tc-Md                                      4:16.45   3 
           54.912 (54.912)          1:54.675 (59.764)        4:16.442 (2:21.767)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       4:16.79   7 
           53.797 (53.797)        1:56.395 (1:02.599)        4:16.786 (2:20.391)
 23 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   4:17.01   7 
           52.197 (52.197)          1:50.950 (58.753)        4:17.004 (2:26.054)
 24 Bay View Tc-Ri                                      4:17.04   5 
           55.340 (55.340)          1:54.292 (58.952)        4:17.035 (2:22.743)
 25 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    4:17.49   5 
           52.582 (52.582)          1:48.597 (56.015)        4:17.486 (2:28.890)
 26 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                 4:17.54   3 
           53.785 (53.785)          1:52.439 (58.655)        4:17.533 (2:25.094)
 27 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                          4:18.19   1 
           54.791 (54.791)        1:56.343 (1:01.552)        4:18.185 (2:21.843)
 28 Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                    4:19.00   4 
           54.571 (54.571)        1:56.186 (1:01.616)        4:18.997 (2:22.811)
 29 Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                    4:19.15   3 
           55.928 (55.928)          1:55.506 (59.579)        4:19.142 (2:23.636)
 30 Hanover Park Tc-Nj                                  4:19.17   1 
           55.113 (55.113)        1:58.101 (1:02.989)        4:19.162 (2:21.061)
 31 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  4:19.23   7 
           54.364 (54.364)        1:56.639 (1:02.276)        4:19.221 (2:22.582)
 32 Kent Place Tc-Nj                                    4:19.49   5 
           54.062 (54.062)        1:55.774 (1:01.712)        4:19.487 (2:23.714)
 33 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               4:19.96   4 
       1:00.903 (1:00.903)        2:02.180 (1:01.277)        4:19.952 (2:17.773)
 34 Wolfpack Rc-Ma                                      4:20.41   6 
           55.385 (55.385)        1:59.193 (1:03.808)        4:20.404 (2:21.212)
 35 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      4:20.90   2 
           55.825 (55.825)        1:57.726 (1:01.902)        4:20.898 (2:23.172)
 36 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    4:21.40   6 
           55.469 (55.469)        1:58.125 (1:02.657)        4:21.400 (2:23.275)
 37 Riverhead Rc-Ny                                     4:22.09   7 
           55.720 (55.720)        1:59.139 (1:03.420)        4:22.087 (2:22.949)
 38 Bullis Tc-Md                                        4:22.16   8 
           54.354 (54.354)        1:55.441 (1:01.088)        4:22.153 (2:26.712)
 39 Norton Tc-Ma                                        4:25.04   1 
           55.152 (55.152)        1:59.520 (1:04.369)        4:25.033 (2:25.513)
 40 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        4:25.69   3 
           56.084 (56.084)          1:56.000 (59.917)        4:25.687 (2:29.688)
 41 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 4:26.04   8 
           55.987 (55.987)        1:59.340 (1:03.354)        4:26.036 (2:26.696)
 42 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:26.29   4 
           54.558 (54.558)        1:59.522 (1:04.964)        4:26.281 (2:26.760)
 43 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        4:27.18   6 
           56.752 (56.752)        2:00.730 (1:03.979)        4:27.177 (2:26.448)
 44 Island Express-NY                                   4:35.69   6 
           56.625 (56.625)        2:02.375 (1:05.750)        4:35.690 (2:33.315)
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-08.50  3/8/2019    Jahnelle Saunders, Phoebus,Hampton,VA     
        Meet: M 5-07.25                                                        
        Meet: M 5-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  150 Samantha Schoenbe  20 Harvard, MA              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1015 Kambi Walker       20 Florence, NJ            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2445 Gabriella Newman   22 Ann Arbor, MI            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1063 Makala Purifoy     20 Stafford, VA            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3456 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1106 Izabel Fronc       21 Howell, NJ              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1408 Soledad Jean       21 Wheatley Heights, N     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2339 Abigael Peterson   19 Watertown, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  649 Beyonce Kelly      19 Havre de Grace, MD       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1050 Olivia Boyce       20 Havertown, PA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1650 Elizabeth Knoll    20 Norton Shores, MI        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2599 Kiara Risher       19 Madison, AL              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  814 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1573 Julia Jordahl-Hen  19 Wellesley, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1630 Annika Kinley      21 West Chester, OH         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1826 Lindsay Marjanski  20 South Hadley, MA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 #   97 Jaidyn Appel       19 Portland, ME            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 # 3314 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 # 1945 Abrianna Barrett   19 Skillman, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 #  109 Amber Jackson      21 Charlotte, NC           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2559 Bryanna Reid       22 LaSalle, QC             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2615 Dasia Newell       19 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1379 Carly Tarentino    21 Ridgefield, NJ          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 3435 Olivia Fetherston  20 Wakefield, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 27 #   11 Calista Marzolino  19 North Abington Town     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1697 Shae Dewey         19 Forest, VA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 3765 MY Khiyah William  19 Brooklyn, NY            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 1942 Olivia Beard       21 Mobile, AL              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 #  197 Paris Beaver       19 Rixeyville, VA           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 #  841 Jenna Doyle        19 Troy, MI                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 # 3520 Aubry Dreikosen    19 Cary, NC                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 34 #  893 Elise Bouchard     22 Montreal, QC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 35 #  343 Laurie Boisvert    21 Shefford, QC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 # 3010 Ellie St.Martin    20 Blacksburg, VA          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 37 # 3703 Selah Dungey       22 Hackensack, NJ          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 # 1634 Evelyn Kitchen     19 Gorham, ME               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3588 Anyia Wilson       19 Hewlett, NY                 NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Jump Off Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74 
        X    X    X    O 
 -- #  150 Samantha Schoenbe  20 Harvard, MA                 NH            
     1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1363 Rhiannon Held      21 Decatur, IL              3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2390 Payton Phillips    21 Carrollton, GA          J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3142 Abby Tershak       20 Roanoke, VA             J3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2391 Kelsey Worthingto  19 Suwanee, GA             J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  469 McKenna Brunick    20 Raleigh, NC             J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1597 Erin Kelleher      21 Avondale, PA             3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1258 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC             J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  843 Abigail Drayer     20 Chesterland, OH         J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2733 Clara Sabo         20 Spanish Fort, AL         3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  356 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3663 Anjali Mead        22 Richmond, VA             3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2146 Karlee North       20 Dublin, OH               3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3382 Catherine Vissche  19 Livonia, MI              3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1092 Raegan Franklin    19 Westport, KY            J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #   38 Celia Agee         19 louisa, VA              J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1412 Gabrielle Hoke     20 Warrensburg, MO         J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1028 Charlene Morke     19 New Brighton, MN        J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2174 Paige Martin       20 Bozrah, CT              J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 1956 Jordan Morse       20 Gatesville, TX          J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2759 Kate Sander        20 Memphis, TN             J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 3340 Cierra Crane       19 york, PA                J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2363 Tricia Pierce      19 Ortonville, MI           3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1733 Alexis Rickenbach  21 Findlay, OH              3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 #  170 Carolyn Bakx       19 Indianapolis, IN         3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1215 Sarah Griffin      20 Lake orion, MI           3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1699 Emory Pafford      21 Rustburg, VA             3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1377 Sidney Heugel      21 Allendale, MI            3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 #  455 Alex Brooks        20 Birmingham, AL          J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 29 # 3578 Sara Altonen       20 Easton, PA              J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1361 Danielle Heine     19 Waverly, PA             J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 29 # 3479 Taylor Shriver     21 Waynesburg, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 32 #  154 Emily Hickey       20 Melrose, MA             J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 3343 Gabriella Recce    20 Harrisburg, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 1085 Selene Weaver      20 Greenville, OH          J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 # 1683 Hannah Richardson  20 Great Falls, VA         J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1690 Riley Larsen       19 Point Pleasant, NJ       3.27m   10-08.75  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 37 # 2414 Lucy Prakel        20 Versailles, OH          J3.27m   10-08.75  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 3704 Marisa DiGia       20 Harrington Park, NJ         NH             2 
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2854 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA              5.76m   18-10.75  1 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.42m  5.76m  5.66m  5.67m
  2 #  897 Sasha Morancy      20 Montreal, QC             5.65m   18-06.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  5.65m
  3 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ              5.60m   18-04.50  3 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.50m  5.35m  5.36m  5.60m
  4 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA           5.56m   18-03.00  2 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.38m  5.23m  5.41m  5.56m
  5 # 2772 Tia Taylor         21 Philadelphia, PA         5.55m   18-02.50  3 
      5.44m  5.33m  5.49m  5.41m  5.55m  5.05m
  6 # 2147 Leah North         21 Lees Summit, MO          5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.29m  5.08m  5.02m  5.42m
  7 #  778 Meilee Kry         20 Danbury, CT             J5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      5.42m  5.11m  5.09m  5.24m  5.18m  5.36m
  8 # 2771 Sasha Lee          21 Philadelphia, PA        J5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      FOUL  4.95m  5.42m  4.09m  5.08m  5.22m
  9 # 1856 Jade McDonald      21 Calabasas, CA            5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.33m            
 10 #  650 Petronilla Onyeba  19 Havre de Grace, MD      J5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.22m  5.33m  FOUL            
 11 # 1775 Megan Lonneman     21 Parker, CO              J5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      5.15m  5.33m  5.07m            
 12 # 2704 Tara Zeni          19 Monroe, NJ              J5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      FOUL  4.94m  5.33m            
 13 # 3637 Veronique Woodson  19 Raeford, NC              5.31m   17-05.25  1 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.31m            
 14 # 2209 Megan Ogawa        19 Manassas, VA            J5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      FOUL  5.31m  4.99m            
 15 #   88 Lovie Annafi       20 Chicago, IL              5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      5.13m  5.29m  4.96m            
 16 #  992 Aiya Finch         19 Homewood, AL            J5.29m   17-04.25  3 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.05m            
 17 # 3550 Gianna Paul        22 Huntington Station,      5.28m   17-04.00  3 
      5.16m  4.97m  5.28m            
 18 # 1221 Isabella Bruno     19 Schenectady, NY          5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      5.11m  5.23m  5.26m            
 19 # 3391 Makesha Walker     20 Lasalle, QC             J5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      4.88m  5.26m  5.07m            
 20 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              5.25m   17-02.75  3 
      5.12m  5.25m  5.25m            
 21 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO            5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      5.10m  5.19m  5.23m            
 22 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township      5.17m   16-11.50  3 
      5.17m  5.02m  5.15m            
 23 # 1449 Marissa Hsu        19 Newtown, PA              5.16m   16-11.25  2 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.16m            
 24 #  560 Tori Carroll       19 Detroit, MI             J5.16m   16-11.25  1 
      4.90m  FOUL  5.16m            
 25 #  902 Sarah Daniel       20 white lake, MI           5.13m   16-10.00  1 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.92m            
 26 #  806 Kimbra Dunning     19 Hixson, TN               5.07m   16-07.75  1 
      5.07m  FOUL  4.81m            
 27 #  468 Kathryn Brown      19 kinnelon, NJ            J5.07m   16-07.75  3 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL            
 28 # 3541 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA               5.03m   16-06.00  2 
      FOUL  4.71m  5.03m            
 29 # 3524 Emma Seetoo        21 Centreville, VA         J5.03m   16-06.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 30 # 2911 Selina Soule       20 Glastonbury, CT          4.96m   16-03.25  1 
      4.84m  4.96m  4.82m            
 31 #   81 Jodi Parrott       22 Andover, MA              4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      4.95m  FOUL  4.87m            
 32 #  145 Carlie Turner      20 Braselton, GA            4.92m   16-01.75  3 
      4.51m  4.92m  4.82m            
 33 #  293 Ashlyn Alles       20 Blairstown, NJ           4.89m   16-00.50  2 
      4.84m  4.89m  4.71m            
 34 # 2503 Emma Cunningham    19 Ramsey, NJ               4.88m   16-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m            
 35 # 1997 Lauren Heggen      20 Missoula, MT             4.85m   15-11.00  2 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.85m            
 36 # 1080 Jade Foster        19 Otego, NY                4.84m   15-10.50  2 
      4.56m  3.71m  4.84m            
 37 #  300 Shenequa Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT           4.82m   15-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m            
 38 # 3757 Denise Brookman-a  19 Gainesville, VA          4.81m   15-09.50  2 
      4.33m  4.41m  4.81m            
 39 # 1501 Zahria Shaw        21 Portsmouth, VA           4.78m   15-08.25  1 
      4.78m  4.66m  4.73m            
 40 # 2904 Alicia Campbell    20 Jersey City, NJ          4.77m   15-07.75  3 
      4.74m  4.77m  4.71m            
 -- # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1387 Nyimah Ambrose     19 New Haven, CT             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1299 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA             11.96m   39-03.00  3 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.91m  FOUL  11.96m  11.92m
  2 # 1107 Mikele Vickers     20 Antioch, TN             11.84m   38-10.25  2 
      11.38m  11.13m  11.82m  FOUL  10.99m  11.84m
  3 # 2648 Jirah Sidberry     19 Charlotte, NC          J11.84m   38-10.25  2 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.79m
  4 # 2854 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA             11.71m   38-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  11.41m  11.47m  11.55m
  5 #  187 Nyagoa Bayak       19 Westbrook               11.70m   38-04.75  3 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.70m  11.10m  PASS  PASS
  6 #  281 Mya Bradley        20 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.62m  11.01m  11.56m  FOUL
  7 #   88 Lovie Annafi       20 Chicago, IL             11.58m   38-00.00  2 
      11.50m  11.22m  11.58m  11.22m  11.58m  FOUL
  8 # 1383 Kayla Spencer      19 Henrico, VA             11.48m   37-08.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2022 Ija Mumford        22 Winston Salem, NC       11.42m   37-05.75  3 
      11.21m  11.40m  11.42m            
 10 # 1307 Ar'Rieya Harper    20 compton, CA             11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.33m           
 11 # 3548 Emma White         19 Wells, ME               11.38m   37-04.00  2 
      11.38m  10.61m  FOUL            
 12 # 1533 Karen Kirunda      19 Suwanee, GA            J11.38m   37-04.00  3 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
 13 # 1024 Hailey Harris      19 Lone Tree, CO           11.34m   37-02.50  3 
      11.32m  11.34m  11.06m            
 14 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD             11.33m   37-02.25  2 
      10.76m  11.20m  11.33m            
 15 # 3343 Gabriella Recce    20 Harrisburg, PA          11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      11.14m  11.25m  11.16m            
 16 #  637 Brooke Blaisdell   21 Cicero, NY              11.24m   36-10.50  2 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.24m            
 17 # 2640 Stephanie Robson   21 Rixeyville, VA          11.23m   36-10.25  2 
      10.86m  11.23m  11.02m            
 18 # 3386 Lindsey Smith      19 Valley Stream, NY       11.20m   36-09.00  3 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.20m            
 19 # 1221 Isabella Bruno     19 Schenectady, NY         11.16m   36-07.50  3 
      10.84m  11.16m  11.12m            
 20 # 2622 Jada Roach         19 Saskatoon, SK           11.14m   36-06.75  1 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.01m            
 21 #   70 Kassie Brink       19 Andover, MA             11.11m   36-05.50  3 
      10.80m  10.83m  11.11m            
 22 #  620 Ally Alvira        20 Buffalo, NY             11.06m   36-03.50  3 
      10.93m  10.92m  11.06m            
 23 #  703 Bryanna Holquin    19 Ronkonkoma, NY          11.03m   36-02.25  3 
      10.75m  11.03m  10.79m            
 24 # 1062 Joselyn Jones      20 Stafford, VA            10.99m   36-00.75  1 
      10.59m  10.99m  10.83m            
 25 #  871 Theresa Richardso  19 Fairless Hills, PA      10.96m   35-11.50  2 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL            
 26 # 1460 Chiamaka Odenigbo  20 New Rochelle, NY        10.93m   35-10.50  1 
      10.36m  10.78m  10.93m            
 27 # 3098 Lanee Hall         22 Williamsville, NY       10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.76m  10.78m  10.89m            
 28 # 2936 Lauren Jones       20 Lorton, VA              10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      10.74m  10.87m  10.86m            
 29 #  366 Enfinity Marshall  20 Hinesville, GA         J10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m            
 30 # 3097 Amari Hall         23 Williamsville, NY       10.86m   35-07.75  2 
      10.86m  10.73m  10.66m            
 31 # 3496 Nadja Ashley       19 West Babylon, NY        10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.75m  10.52m  10.85m            
 32 # 1611 Meg Wilson         20 Brentwood, TN           10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.80m            
 33 # 2851 Jordyn Showers     20 Trinity, FL             10.81m   35-05.75  3 
      10.56m  10.50m  10.81m            
 34 # 2110 Leann Nicholas     21 Farmingdale, NY         10.67m   35-00.25  1 
      10.67m  10.11m  FOUL            
 35 #  161 Erin Babashak      19 Midlothian, VA          10.60m   34-09.50  1 
      10.54m  10.46m  10.60m            
 36 # 3464 Imani Gaston       19 Chesapeake, VA          10.33m   33-10.75  1 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 3084 Naiomi Meran       19 Suffern, NY              9.57m   31-04.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m            
 -- # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2017 Shakura Murray     19 Schenectady, NY           FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1705 Megan Mann         20 Mechanicsville, VA      13.51m   44-04.00  4 
      11.71m  12.77m  13.51m  12.43m  12.56m  13.11m
  2 # 3213 Janae Profit       21 Throw1Deep, GA          13.04m   42-09.50  4 
      12.85m  12.01m  13.04m  12.84m  FOUL  12.23m
  3 #  537 Victoria Caldwell  20 Franklin, TN            12.77m   41-10.75  2 
      12.32m  11.88m  12.18m  12.77m  12.71m  11.07m
  4 # 1390 Leah Moore         21 New Haven, CT           12.71m   41-08.50  4 
      11.40m  12.71m  12.18m  11.67m  11.40m  12.51m
  5 # 2659 Sarah Crockett     19 Rome, NY                12.62m   41-05.00  4 
      FOUL  11.40m  12.62m  11.41m  12.43m  12.04m
  6 # 1643 Trinity Cardillo   20 Southington, CT         12.46m   40-10.50  4 
      11.48m  12.12m  12.46m  11.77m  11.70m  FOUL
  7 # 3695 Madeleine Duchaus  19 Saratoga Springs, N     12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      11.71m  10.95m  12.45m  12.43m  FOUL  11.79m
  8 # 1185 Janae Bowers       19 Chesapeake,, VA        J12.45m   40-10.25  3 
      FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m
  9 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama      20 Smithfield, RI          12.31m   40-04.75  4 
      11.44m  12.14m  12.31m            
 10 #  178 Caitlin Christie   20 Bay Shore, NY           12.13m   39-09.75  3 
      11.15m  11.81m  12.13m            
 11 # 1504 Siniru Iheoma      21 Churchville, PA         11.99m   39-04.00  4 
      11.99m  11.89m  11.72m            
 12 # 1937 Tereana Parker     20 Millville, NJ           11.95m   39-02.50  3 
      11.48m  10.60m  11.95m            
 13 # 3215 Layla Senter       20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.93m   39-01.75  3 
      11.93m  10.20m  FOUL            
 14 # 2641 Danielle Crawford  19 Buena Vista, VA         11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.85m            
 15 #  887 Kasey Thomas       19 Easton, PA              11.77m   38-07.50  3 
      10.97m  11.77m  11.42m            
 16 # 1176 Susie Okoli        19 New Haven, CT           11.73m   38-06.00  3 
      10.60m  11.16m  11.73m            
 17 # 3254 Teteateh Snoh      20 Durham, NC              11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  11.53m  10.86m            
 18 # 1725 Sydney Mello       19 Burlington, CT         J11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  10.87m  10.79m            
 19 # 3505 Danae Hill         20 West Orange, NJ         11.66m   38-03.25  4 
      11.32m  11.66m  10.98m            
 20 # 2673 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      11.63m  11.31m  FOUL            
 21 # 2536 Logan DeRock       19 Johnstown, CO           11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      10.08m  10.87m  11.62m            
 22 #  573 Alijah Caul        19 Laurel Springs, NJ      11.56m   37-11.25  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m            
 23 #  160 Melissa Aymil      22 Mendham, NJ             11.53m   37-10.00  2 
      10.21m  11.29m  11.53m            
 24 #  482 Autumn Judd        21 Raleigh, NC             11.51m   37-09.25  3 
      11.51m  11.05m  10.73m            
 25 # 2365 Elizabeth Makar    20 Little Egg Harbor T     11.42m   37-05.75  1 
      11.08m  10.87m  11.42m            
 26 # 3116 Zaira Bridges      20 Alexandria, VA          11.40m   37-05.00  1 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.40m            
 27 # 3543 Clarissa Nock      20 Wethersfield, CT        11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      11.38m  10.99m  FOUL            
 28 # 3222 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           11.36m   37-03.25  3 
      11.08m  11.10m  11.36m            
 29 # 2486 Sydney Freeman     21 Raleigh, NC            J11.36m   37-03.25  3 
      11.36m  10.81m  10.47m            
 30 # 3210 Lailah Malone      20 Throw1Deep, GA         J11.36m   37-03.25  4 
      11.36m  FOUL  10.37m            
 31 # 1413 Gabrielle Hollida  19 Henrico, VA             11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2052 Julia Mechlinski   19 North Attleboro, MA     11.17m   36-07.75  1 
      FOUL  10.32m  11.17m            
 33 # 3708 Jada Sewell        20 closter, NJ             11.14m   36-06.75  4 
      10.32m  10.24m  11.14m            
 34 # 3585 Olivia Moyer       20 Wyomissing, PA          11.12m   36-05.75  1 
      11.12m  10.79m  11.06m            
 35 # 1327 Wenesha Stewart    19 Hartford, CT            11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      10.20m  9.88m  11.10m            
 36 #  643 Payge Boyd         19 New Britian, CT         10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.60m  10.90m  FOUL            
 37 # 3506 Olivia Prescott    09 West Orange, NJ         10.89m   35-08.75  1 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1638 Efe Latham         20 LaSalle, QC             10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.52m  10.55m  10.85m            
 39 # 2904 Alicia Campbell    20 Jersey City, NJ         10.78m   35-04.50  3 
      10.60m  9.07m  10.78m            
 40 # 2205 Barbara Antwi      20 Manassas, VA            10.73m   35-02.50  1 
      9.51m  10.73m  9.50m            
 41 #   63 Nina Babington     19 Copiague, NY            10.72m   35-02.00  2 
      10.72m  10.53m  FOUL            
 42 # 3408 Megan Wood         20 East Setauket, NY       10.57m   34-08.25  2 
      10.47m  10.24m  10.57m            
 43 # 2449 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          10.24m   33-07.25  2 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.20m            
 44 # 1232 Nakia Yarris       20 East Bank, NY            6.39m   20-11.75  1 
      5.86m  6.39m  5.89m            
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  721 Julia Garcia       20 New Windsor, NY         15.46m   50-08.75  3 
      14.69m  15.12m  14.73m  14.63m  15.46m  FOUL
  2 # 1828 Kaitlyn Conte      19 Marlboro, NY            15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      14.17m  14.16m  15.39m  14.49m  14.41m  15.26m
  3 # 3666 Kalena Yearwood    19 Ithaca, NY              15.06m   49-05.00  3 
      15.06m  14.97m  FOUL  14.51m  14.36m  14.36m
  4 # 2659 Sarah Crockett     19 Rome, NY                14.68m   48-02.00  3 
      13.46m  14.68m  14.52m  FOUL  14.21m  14.24m
  5 # 3205 MaryElizabeth Gil  20 Throw1deep, GA          14.25m   46-09.00  2 
      12.99m  FOUL  14.25m  14.06m  12.97m  FOUL
  6 # 1195 Ashlyn Green       20 Dardenne Prairie, M     14.20m   46-07.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.20m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama      20 Smithfield, RI          14.19m   46-06.75  2 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.45m  12.83m  FOUL
  8 # 1390 Leah Moore         21 New Haven, CT           14.00m   45-11.25  3 
      13.35m  14.00m  13.22m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1129 Sophia Gallucci    21 Greene, RI              13.87m   45-06.25  1 
      13.33m  13.87m  13.41m            
 10 # 1752 Kira Lindner       20 Chappaqua, NY           13.84m   45-05.00  3 
      FOUL  13.57m  13.84m            
 11 # 2204 Anna Orticerio     19 Smithfield, RI          13.74m   45-01.00  1 
      13.74m  13.08m  12.12m            
 12 # 2455 Amber Nunez        19 Providence, RI          13.73m   45-00.50  3 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL            
 13 # 1723 Averi Parker       21 Logansport, IN          13.66m   44-09.75  1 
      13.66m  13.55m  13.18m            
 14 # 1004 Stephanie Green    19 Kingston, NY            13.52m   44-04.25  2 
      13.32m  11.38m  13.52m            
 15 # 1832 Jada Marsh         21 Atlanta, GA             13.51m   44-04.00  2 
      11.51m  13.51m  13.22m            
 16 # 2200 Oladiwura Oladele  20 Providence, RI          13.42m   44-00.50  2 
      FOUL  13.42m  12.65m            
 17 # 1861 Meredith McGee     19 Rochester, NY           13.37m   43-10.50  2 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.37m            
 18 #  724 Liz Manderson      19 New Windsor, NY         13.22m   43-04.50  1 
      13.22m  FOUL  13.20m            
 19 # 3213 Janae Profit       21 Throw1Deep, GA         J13.22m   43-04.50  3 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 2848 Ashley Shoemake    20 Troy, MO                12.89m   42-03.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m            
 21 # 1863 Elizabeth McKenzi  19 lancaster, NY           12.85m   42-02.00  1 
      11.65m  12.15m  12.85m            
 22 # 3202 Siddeeqa Abdurrah  19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.62m   41-05.00  3 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.62m            
 23 #   85 Katrina Andreasse  19 Fort Lauderdale, FL     12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      11.79m  FOUL  12.58m            
 24 # 2965 Taylor Demoss      19 Waynesville, OH         12.50m   41-00.25  3 
      FOUL  12.50m  11.37m            
 25 # 2288 Jailyn Kendrick    19 temple, GA              12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      11.69m  12.49m  11.69m            
 26 # 1632 Emma Kinnicutt     20 Wellsville, NY          12.13m   39-09.75  1 
      11.68m  12.13m  12.02m            
 27 # 2307 Gabriella Pearl    19 sea ranch lakes, FL     12.04m   39-06.00  1 
      12.03m  12.04m  FOUL            
 28 # 3210 Lailah Malone      20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m            
 29 # 3344 Elaine Vaz-Ramos   21 Central Falls, RI       11.82m   38-09.50  1 
      10.49m  10.28m  11.82m            
 30 # 2909 Ilenn Soto         20 New Rochelle, NY        11.68m   38-04.00  2 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.68m            
 31 # 3215 Layla Senter       20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.61m   38-01.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m            
 32 #  387 Brooke Coulter     20 Rochester Hills, MI     11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL            
 33 # 3408 Megan Wood         20 East Setauket, NY       11.37m   37-03.75  1 
      10.45m  11.37m  FOUL            
 34 # 1232 Nakia Yarris       20 East Bank, NY            4.13m   13-06.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.13m            
 -- # 3216 Haylee Terry       20 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sectoni 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:25pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1079 Carter Cheeseman   19 Keller, TX            14:40.01O  2 
        33.885 (33.885)  1:08.947 (35.063)  1:45.761 (36.814)  2:23.086 (37.325)
      2:59.490 (36.405)  3:34.637 (35.148)  4:10.635 (35.998)  4:46.654 (36.020)
      5:22.127 (35.474)  5:58.108 (35.981)  6:33.882 (35.774)  7:10.079 (36.198)
      7:45.913 (35.834)  8:21.064 (35.151)  8:56.606 (35.543)  9:31.988 (35.382)
     10:07.417 (35.430) 10:43.788 (36.371) 11:19.705 (35.917) 11:55.159 (35.455)
     12:30.946 (35.787) 13:05.602 (34.657) 13:39.908 (34.307) 14:11.196 (31.289)
     14:40.001 (28.805)
  2 # 1170 Corey Gorgas       19 Saugatuck, MI         14:40.75O  2 
        34.795 (34.795)  1:10.033 (35.239)  1:46.454 (36.421)  2:23.417 (36.964)
      3:00.031 (36.614)  3:35.201 (35.170)  4:11.012 (35.811)  4:46.904 (35.892)
      5:22.631 (35.728)  5:58.787 (36.157)  6:34.516 (35.729)  7:10.634 (36.119)
      7:46.566 (35.932)  8:21.677 (35.112)  8:57.183 (35.506)  9:32.875 (35.692)
     10:08.498 (35.624) 10:44.264 (35.766) 11:21.222 (36.959) 11:57.026 (35.804)
     12:32.514 (35.489) 13:07.008 (34.495) 13:40.076 (33.068) 14:10.030 (29.955)
     14:40.741 (30.711)
  3 #  521 Tyler Berg         19 Ballston Lake, NY     14:52.23O  2 
        33.963 (33.963)  1:09.202 (35.240)  1:46.032 (36.830)  2:23.102 (37.070)
      2:59.406 (36.304)  3:34.657 (35.252)  4:10.603 (35.946)  4:46.579 (35.977)
      5:22.039 (35.460)  5:57.985 (35.946)  6:33.799 (35.815)  7:09.962 (36.163)
      7:45.866 (35.904)  8:20.992 (35.127)  8:56.406 (35.414)  9:32.296 (35.890)
     10:07.919 (35.624) 10:44.023 (36.104) 11:20.347 (36.325) 11:56.308 (35.961)
     12:32.701 (36.393) 13:08.988 (36.288) 13:45.520 (36.532) 14:21.015 (35.495)
     14:52.225 (31.210)
  4 #  463 Caleb Brown        20 Shelby, OH            14:53.59O  2 
        34.165 (34.165)  1:09.388 (35.224)  1:46.201 (36.813)  2:22.999 (36.799)
      2:59.648 (36.650)  3:34.900 (35.252)  4:10.946 (36.047)  4:46.987 (36.041)
      5:22.360 (35.373)  5:58.358 (35.999)  6:34.166 (35.809)  7:10.347 (36.181)
      7:46.387 (36.040)  8:21.724 (35.337)  8:57.234 (35.510)  9:33.343 (36.110)
     10:08.538 (35.196) 10:44.518 (35.980) 11:21.276 (36.758) 11:56.691 (35.416)
     12:32.992 (36.301) 13:09.336 (36.344) 13:45.734 (36.399) 14:21.422 (35.689)
     14:53.582 (32.160)
  5 # 2487 Nick Scudder       19 Raleigh, NC           14:55.08   2 
        33.482 (33.482)  1:08.826 (35.345)  1:45.734 (36.908)  2:23.359 (37.626)
      3:00.252 (36.893)  3:35.372 (35.120)  4:11.534 (36.162)  4:47.252 (35.719)
      5:22.944 (35.692)  5:58.885 (35.941)  6:34.409 (35.525)  7:10.655 (36.246)
      7:46.736 (36.081)  8:21.960 (35.225)  8:57.656 (35.697)  9:33.489 (35.833)
     10:09.121 (35.632) 10:44.306 (35.185) 11:20.506 (36.200) 11:56.377 (35.872)
     12:32.826 (36.449) 13:09.073 (36.248) 13:45.099 (36.027) 14:20.761 (35.662)
     14:55.080 (34.320)
  6 #   51 Ransom Allen       19 Ithaca, MI            15:01.81   1 
        36.577 (36.577)  1:14.001 (37.425)  1:49.137 (35.136)  2:24.364 (35.228)
      2:59.920 (35.557)  3:35.396 (35.476)  4:11.310 (35.915)  4:46.782 (35.472)
      5:22.064 (35.282)  5:57.536 (35.472)  6:33.592 (36.057)  7:09.708 (36.117)
      7:45.853 (36.145)  8:21.624 (35.771)  8:58.099 (36.476)  9:34.888 (36.789)
     10:11.582 (36.695) 10:48.382 (36.800) 11:25.610 (37.229) 12:02.552 (36.942)
     12:39.509 (36.958) 13:15.466 (35.957) 13:52.168 (36.703) 14:28.330 (36.162)
     15:01.801 (33.471)
  7 #  284 Evan Bishop        20 East Grand Rapids,    15:02.24   1 
        36.741 (36.741)  1:14.248 (37.508)  1:47.851 (33.603)  2:22.628 (34.777)
      2:58.182 (35.555)  3:33.892 (35.710)  4:09.500 (35.609)  4:45.225 (35.725)
      5:21.051 (35.827)  5:56.836 (35.785)  6:32.998 (36.163)  7:09.124 (36.126)
      7:45.191 (36.068)  8:21.293 (36.102)  8:57.539 (36.247)  9:33.798 (36.259)
     10:10.031 (36.234) 10:46.367 (36.336) 11:23.019 (36.653) 12:00.327 (37.308)
     12:37.941 (37.615) 13:15.633 (37.692) 13:52.420 (36.788) 14:28.608 (36.189)
     15:02.239 (33.631)
  8 #  693 Alex Comerford     19 Kalamazoo, MI         15:07.23   2 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:09.802 (35.272)  1:46.162 (36.360)  2:23.244 (37.082)
      2:59.705 (36.461)  3:34.878 (35.174)  4:10.776 (35.898)  4:46.803 (36.028)
      5:22.326 (35.524)  5:58.326 (36.000)  6:34.136 (35.810)  7:10.305 (36.169)
      7:46.151 (35.847)  8:21.341 (35.190)  8:56.982 (35.641)  9:32.375 (35.393)
     10:08.438 (36.064) 10:44.324 (35.886) 11:21.611 (37.288) 11:57.991 (36.380)
     12:35.975 (37.984) 13:14.635 (38.660) 13:53.307 (38.673) 14:31.031 (37.724)
     15:07.230 (36.200)
  9 # 1245 Abel Hagos         19 Rochester, NY         15:12.50   2 
        34.938 (34.938)  1:10.526 (35.588)  1:46.850 (36.325)  2:24.006 (37.157)
      3:00.751 (36.745)  3:35.987 (35.237)  4:12.256 (36.270)  4:48.361 (36.105)
      5:23.876 (35.515)  5:59.653 (35.778)  6:35.743 (36.090)  7:11.899 (36.157)
      7:48.384 (36.485)  8:24.791 (36.408)  9:01.193 (36.402)  9:37.999 (36.807)
     10:15.171 (37.172) 10:52.158 (36.988) 11:29.813 (37.655) 12:07.133 (37.320)
     12:44.085 (36.952) 13:22.385 (38.300) 14:00.927 (38.543) 14:39.858 (38.931)
     15:12.492 (32.634)
 10 # 2543 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA        15:12.83   2 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:10.306 (35.700)  1:46.641 (36.336)  2:23.694 (37.053)
      3:00.087 (36.394)  3:35.392 (35.305)  4:11.293 (35.901)  4:47.101 (35.809)
      5:22.767 (35.667)  5:59.025 (36.258)  6:34.746 (35.722)  7:10.852 (36.106)
      7:46.832 (35.980)  8:21.892 (35.060)  8:57.308 (35.417)  9:33.056 (35.749)
     10:08.815 (35.759) 10:44.593 (35.779) 11:21.492 (36.900) 11:57.271 (35.780)
     12:33.296 (36.026) 13:09.481 (36.185) 13:49.079 (39.599) 14:30.808 (41.730)
     15:12.830 (42.022)
 11 # 2223 Ian Harrison       20 Apex, NC              15:14.32   2 
        33.779 (33.779)  1:09.172 (35.393)  1:45.980 (36.809)  2:23.933 (37.953)
      3:00.615 (36.682)  3:35.699 (35.085)  4:11.833 (36.134)  4:48.064 (36.231)
      5:23.305 (35.241)  5:59.364 (36.060)  6:35.546 (36.183)  7:11.598 (36.052)
      7:47.884 (36.286)  8:24.366 (36.483)  9:00.756 (36.390)  9:38.079 (37.324)
     10:15.120 (37.041) 10:51.983 (36.863) 11:29.505 (37.522) 12:06.724 (37.220)
     12:43.979 (37.256) 13:21.871 (37.892) 14:00.596 (38.726) 14:39.040 (38.444)
     15:14.319 (35.280)
 12 #  641 Garrison Clark     19 Severna Park, MD      15:14.48   2 
        34.702 (34.702)  1:09.845 (35.143)  1:46.362 (36.518)  2:23.511 (37.150)
      3:00.263 (36.752)  3:35.754 (35.491)  4:12.033 (36.280)  4:47.856 (35.823)
      5:23.394 (35.539)  5:59.262 (35.869)  6:34.977 (35.716)  7:11.052 (36.075)
      7:47.281 (36.230)  8:23.313 (36.032)  8:59.381 (36.069)  9:35.767 (36.387)
     10:12.995 (37.228) 10:50.572 (37.578) 11:28.037 (37.466) 12:06.019 (37.982)
     12:44.303 (38.284) 13:22.537 (38.235) 14:00.959 (38.422) 14:39.179 (38.220)
     15:14.479 (35.300)
 13 # 2084 Eli Nahom          19 New Milford, CT       15:16.21   1 
        37.349 (37.349)  1:14.895 (37.546)  1:49.168 (34.273)  2:23.095 (33.928)
      2:58.405 (35.310)  3:34.148 (35.743)  4:09.788 (35.641)  4:45.571 (35.783)
      5:21.295 (35.724)  5:57.116 (35.821)  6:33.298 (36.182)  7:09.424 (36.127)
      7:45.538 (36.115)  8:21.895 (36.357)  8:58.452 (36.558)  9:35.159 (36.708)
     10:11.988 (36.830) 10:48.871 (36.883) 11:26.328 (37.458) 12:04.188 (37.860)
     12:42.948 (38.760) 13:21.959 (39.012) 14:02.003 (40.044) 14:40.606 (38.603)
     15:16.207 (35.601)
 14 # 3669 Geordie Young      19 New York, NY          15:18.74   1 
        37.648 (37.648)  1:15.814 (38.167)  1:50.551 (34.738)  2:26.096 (35.545)
      3:01.491 (35.396)  3:37.806 (36.315)  4:14.461 (36.656)  4:50.688 (36.227)
      5:28.151 (37.464)  6:04.706 (36.555)  6:41.522 (36.817)  7:18.321 (36.800)
      7:55.266 (36.945)  8:32.852 (37.587)  9:10.220 (37.369)  9:47.944 (37.724)
     10:26.076 (38.132) 11:04.290 (38.215) 11:42.277 (37.987) 12:19.995 (37.719)
     12:57.670 (37.676) 13:34.668 (36.999) 14:11.549 (36.881) 14:46.628 (35.080)
     15:18.738 (32.110)
 15 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC        15:23.00   2 
        33.142 (33.142)  1:07.653 (34.511)  1:42.905 (35.252)  2:18.057 (35.153)
      2:53.260 (35.203)  3:28.261 (35.001)  4:04.016 (35.755)  4:39.789 (35.774)
      5:15.802 (36.013)  5:51.934 (36.132)  6:28.216 (36.282)  7:05.446 (37.230)
      7:42.365 (36.919)  8:19.490 (37.126)  8:56.630 (37.140)  9:32.728 (36.099)
     10:09.556 (36.828) 10:46.649 (37.094) 11:25.708 (39.060) 12:05.845 (40.137)
     12:45.193 (39.349) 13:25.248 (40.056) 14:05.851 (40.603) 14:45.393 (39.542)
     15:22.997 (37.605)
 16 # 2187 Daniel O'Brien     20 Lynchburg, VA         15:23.97   2 
        34.123 (34.123)  1:09.410 (35.288)  1:45.828 (36.419)  2:23.588 (37.760)
      3:00.464 (36.876)  3:35.554 (35.090)  4:11.358 (35.805)  4:47.796 (36.439)
      5:23.753 (35.957)  5:59.886 (36.133)  6:36.325 (36.439)  7:12.987 (36.663)
      7:49.926 (36.940)  8:27.190 (37.264)  9:04.806 (37.617)  9:42.772 (37.966)
     10:20.871 (38.100) 10:59.333 (38.462) 11:37.695 (38.362) 12:16.354 (38.660)
     12:55.253 (38.900) 13:33.826 (38.573) 14:11.724 (37.899) 14:49.117 (37.394)
     15:23.966 (34.849)
 17 # 2112 Marty Dolan        19 Niskayuna, NY         15:25.53   1 
        36.886 (36.886)  1:14.413 (37.528)  1:49.394 (34.981)  2:24.083 (34.690)
      2:59.488 (35.406)  3:34.918 (35.430)  4:10.760 (35.843)  4:46.856 (36.096)
      5:23.361 (36.506)  6:00.181 (36.820)  6:37.022 (36.841)  7:14.341 (37.320)
      7:52.015 (37.674)  8:29.598 (37.584)  9:07.480 (37.882)  9:46.055 (38.575)
     10:24.641 (38.587) 11:03.786 (39.145) 11:42.626 (38.840) 12:21.651 (39.026)
     13:00.234 (38.583) 13:39.378 (39.144) 14:17.357 (37.980) 14:54.612 (37.256)
     15:25.530 (30.919)
 18 # 1149 Calan Gizelbach    19 Cumming, GA           15:27.30   1 
        36.837 (36.837)  1:14.921 (38.085)  1:49.835 (34.914)  2:25.148 (35.314)
      3:00.179 (35.031)  3:35.149 (34.970)  4:10.999 (35.850)  4:46.536 (35.537)
      5:22.334 (35.799)  5:57.806 (35.472)  6:33.853 (36.048)  7:09.969 (36.117)
      7:46.201 (36.232)  8:22.706 (36.505)  8:59.995 (37.290)  9:37.954 (37.960)
     10:16.182 (38.229) 10:54.977 (38.795) 11:34.264 (39.288) 12:14.166 (39.902)
     12:54.560 (40.395) 13:34.573 (40.013) 14:13.820 (39.248) 14:51.948 (38.128)
     15:27.292 (35.345)
 19 #  583 Kevin Cawley       19 Smithtown, NY         15:33.89   1 
        37.363 (37.363)  1:15.488 (38.125)  1:50.238 (34.751)  2:25.638 (35.400)
      3:01.002 (35.364)  3:37.291 (36.290)  4:13.871 (36.580)  4:50.244 (36.373)
      5:27.820 (37.577)  6:04.983 (37.163)  6:41.896 (36.913)  7:19.157 (37.261)
      7:57.895 (38.739)  8:36.463 (38.569)  9:14.997 (38.534)  9:52.699 (37.703)
     10:30.629 (37.930) 11:08.488 (37.859) 11:46.898 (38.410) 12:25.363 (38.466)
     13:03.947 (38.584) 13:42.059 (38.113) 14:20.557 (38.498) 14:58.375 (37.819)
     15:33.890 (35.516)
 20 #   62 Connor Visnic      19 Orange, CT            15:35.21   2 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:09.854 (35.684)  1:46.666 (36.812)  2:24.087 (37.422)
      3:01.051 (36.964)  3:36.384 (35.333)  4:12.748 (36.365)  4:48.954 (36.206)
      5:25.274 (36.320)  6:01.792 (36.519)  6:38.833 (37.041)  7:16.048 (37.216)
      7:53.619 (37.571)  8:31.152 (37.533)  9:09.345 (38.193)  9:47.386 (38.042)
     10:25.762 (38.376) 11:04.355 (38.593) 11:43.473 (39.119) 12:22.056 (38.584)
     13:01.287 (39.231) 13:41.023 (39.736) 14:21.237 (40.215) 15:00.127 (38.890)
     15:35.205 (35.078)
 21 #  535 Seth Bywater       19 Cornwall, NY          15:37.01   2 
        34.298 (34.298)  1:09.674 (35.376)  1:46.331 (36.658)  2:23.735 (37.404)
      2:59.818 (36.084)  3:35.095 (35.277)  4:11.142 (36.048)  4:47.273 (36.131)
      5:22.880 (35.608)  5:58.612 (35.732)  6:34.870 (36.259)  7:11.168 (36.299)
      7:47.089 (35.921)  8:22.614 (35.525)  8:58.709 (36.096)  9:35.029 (36.320)
     10:13.138 (38.110) 10:52.237 (39.100) 11:33.226 (40.989) 12:13.641 (40.416)
     12:54.639 (40.999) 13:35.978 (41.340) 14:16.444 (40.466) 14:59.951 (43.508)
     15:37.002 (37.051)
 22 #   95 Kevin Antczak      20 Northfield, NJ        15:43.45   2 
        34.394 (34.394)  1:10.566 (36.172)  1:47.018 (36.453)  2:24.341 (37.323)
      3:01.253 (36.912)  3:36.536 (35.283)  4:13.084 (36.549)  4:49.416 (36.332)
      5:24.902 (35.487)  6:02.063 (37.161)  6:39.455 (37.392)  7:17.186 (37.732)
      7:55.786 (38.600)  8:34.286 (38.501)  9:12.551 (38.265)  9:50.671 (38.120)
     10:29.506 (38.835) 11:08.604 (39.099) 11:48.016 (39.413) 12:27.927 (39.911)
     13:07.536 (39.609) 13:46.865 (39.329) 14:27.849 (40.985) 15:08.572 (40.723)
     15:43.444 (34.872)
 23 #  122 Haven Honeycutt    19 Asheville, NC         15:43.66   1 
        36.977 (36.977)  1:14.615 (37.639)  1:49.368 (34.754)  2:24.648 (35.280)
      3:00.425 (35.778)  3:35.538 (35.114)  4:11.288 (35.750)  4:47.115 (35.828)
      5:23.803 (36.689)  6:00.584 (36.781)  6:37.340 (36.757)  7:13.719 (36.380)
      7:50.920 (37.201)  8:28.571 (37.651)  9:06.198 (37.627)  9:44.061 (37.864)
     10:23.932 (39.871) 11:04.059 (40.128) 11:42.912 (38.853) 12:22.566 (39.654)
     13:03.241 (40.676) 13:43.259 (40.019) 14:24.083 (40.824) 15:04.588 (40.505)
     15:43.654 (39.067)
 24 # 3085 Kyle Englander     19 Suffield, CT          15:44.25   1 
        37.089 (37.089)  1:15.328 (38.239)  1:49.671 (34.344)  2:24.931 (35.260)
      2:59.249 (34.319)  3:34.542 (35.293)  4:10.386 (35.844)  4:46.277 (35.891)
      5:22.931 (36.655)  5:59.478 (36.547)  6:36.384 (36.907)  7:13.773 (37.390)
      7:51.324 (37.551)  8:28.990 (37.667)  9:06.826 (37.836)  9:45.281 (38.456)
     10:24.253 (38.972) 11:03.563 (39.310) 11:43.415 (39.852) 12:22.909 (39.495)
     13:02.582 (39.673) 13:42.835 (40.253) 14:22.868 (40.034) 15:03.188 (40.320)
     15:44.242 (41.054)
 25 # 1801 John Malach        20 Raleigh, NC           15:45.07   1 
        37.187 (37.187)  1:15.183 (37.997)  1:49.953 (34.770)  2:25.399 (35.447)
      3:00.678 (35.279)  3:35.754 (35.077)  4:11.723 (35.970)  4:47.328 (35.606)
      5:23.862 (36.534)  6:00.418 (36.557)  6:36.721 (36.303)  7:13.988 (37.267)
      7:51.673 (37.686)  8:29.271 (37.599)  9:07.067 (37.796)  9:45.539 (38.473)
     10:25.023 (39.484) 11:04.697 (39.674) 11:44.844 (40.148) 12:25.768 (40.925)
     13:05.962 (40.194) 13:45.973 (40.011) 14:26.172 (40.199) 15:06.760 (40.589)
     15:45.063 (38.303)
 26 # 1005 Noah Fisher        20 Defiance, OH          15:46.26   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.086 (35.120)  1:45.900 (35.814)  2:23.170 (37.270)
      2:59.922 (36.752)  3:35.537 (35.616)  4:11.314 (35.777)  4:47.738 (36.425)
      5:24.124 (36.386)  6:00.572 (36.449)  6:37.002 (36.430)  7:14.004 (37.002)
      7:50.832 (36.829)  8:27.926 (37.094)  9:06.149 (38.224)  9:44.472 (38.323)
     10:22.999 (38.528) 11:02.136 (39.137) 11:41.949 (39.814) 12:22.215 (40.266)
     13:02.166 (39.952) 13:42.764 (40.598) 14:23.563 (40.800) 15:05.056 (41.494)
     15:46.253 (41.197)
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 9:54.41  3/8/2019    Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         Jacob Hunter,Akere Simms,Connor Wells,Sam Affolder
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    9:54.41N 
       3:01.331 (3:01.331)          3:52.238 (50.908)        5:48.197 (1:55.960)
       9:54.402 (4:06.205)
  2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                10:02.55  
       3:06.895 (3:06.895)          3:58.255 (51.361)        5:56.850 (1:58.595)
      10:02.545 (4:05.695)
  3 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   10:07.15  
       2:59.442 (2:59.442)          3:52.398 (52.957)        5:56.642 (2:04.244)
      10:07.148 (4:10.507)
  4 Warrior Project-NC                                 10:08.36  
       3:11.226 (3:11.226)          3:59.999 (48.773)        5:55.391 (1:55.392)
      10:08.354 (4:12.963)
  5 Hall Tc-Ct                                         10:13.15  
       3:06.454 (3:06.454)          3:57.693 (51.239)        5:56.103 (1:58.410)
      10:13.148 (4:17.046)
  6 Arlington Tc-Ma                                    10:14.15  
       3:12.667 (3:12.667)          4:04.000 (51.333)        6:07.937 (2:03.938)
      10:14.148 (4:06.211)
  7 Northwood Tc-Md                                    10:14.45  
       3:08.925 (3:08.925)          3:59.609 (50.685)        5:59.035 (1:59.426)
      10:14.443 (4:15.409)
  8 Cary Tc-Nc                                         10:23.64  
       3:09.894 (3:09.894)          4:02.530 (52.637)        6:03.551 (2:01.021)
      10:23.632 (4:20.081)
  9 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                10:27.84  
       3:10.854 (3:10.854)          4:02.816 (51.963)        6:02.954 (2:00.138)
      10:27.831 (4:24.878)
 10 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  10:30.02  
       3:09.046 (3:09.046)          4:04.175 (55.130)        6:02.940 (1:58.765)
      10:30.019 (4:27.080)
 11 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:37.12  
       3:06.473 (3:06.473)          3:59.312 (52.840)        6:05.425 (2:06.114)
      10:37.118 (4:31.693)
 12 Hanover Tc-Va                                      10:40.44  
       3:09.826 (3:09.826)          4:02.733 (52.907)        6:06.264 (2:03.531)
      10:40.436 (4:34.173)
 13 West Springfield Tc-Va                             10:44.60  
       3:14.869 (3:14.869)          4:08.077 (53.209)        6:12.199 (2:04.122)
      10:44.594 (4:32.395)
 14 Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh                      10:47.15  
       3:20.703 (3:20.703)          4:12.006 (51.304)        6:21.238 (2:09.232)
      10:47.148 (4:25.910)
 15 Force Tc-De                                        10:47.61  
       3:19.777 (3:19.777)          4:13.185 (53.408)        6:16.366 (2:03.182)
      10:47.603 (4:31.237)
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.41q  2  6.401
  2 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.41q  4  6.405
  3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.46q  6 
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.48q  2  6.475
  5 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.48q  5  6.479
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.50q  4 
  7 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.52q  6 
  8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            6.53q  6 
  9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.55q  3 
 10 #  985 Joey Felton        19 New Market, MD            6.56   5 
 11 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA               6.57   4 
 12 #  939 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL           6.58   2 
 13 # 1097 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA            6.59   5  6.589
 13 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           6.59   1  6.589
 15 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng  20 Lowell, MA                6.60   5  6.593
 16 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike   21 West Bloomfield, MI       6.60   5  6.599
 17 #  407 Korey Morton       20 Norwalk, CT               6.61   1  6.607
 17 # 2013 Brandon Muir       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.61   3  6.607
 19 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA                6.61   1  6.608
 20 # 3156 Jared Hall         19 Ajax, ON                  6.64   2 
 21 # 1839 Kyle Martin        19 Ypsilanti, MI             6.65   3  6.646
 22 # 2308 Christopher Pears  19 Collinsville, VA          6.65   6  6.649
 23 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO                6.66   4  6.651
 24 # 3155 Zion Brookes       19 Ajax, ON                  6.66   2  6.659
 25 #   19 Davon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               6.67   4  6.662
 26 #  975 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL       6.67   6  6.668
 27 #  570 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY            6.68   3  6.673
 27 #   26 Azeez Adedokun     19 Collegeville, PA          6.68   5  6.673
 29 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI             6.68   4  6.675
 30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen     19 New City, NY              6.69   4 
 31 # 1373 Eric Pierce        20 Henrico, VA               6.70   2  6.693
 32 # 2245 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ               6.70   1  6.698
 32 #  830 Ralph Donaldson    20 Detroit, MI               6.70   3  6.698
 34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah     21 Ajax, ON                  6.71   6 
 35 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                6.75   5 
 36 #  201 Imon Bell          19 Florissant, MO            6.76   2 
 37 # 1529 John Jackman       19 Washington, MI            6.77   6 
 38 #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX             6.82   3 
 39 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell   19 New City, NY              6.83   6 
 -- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall     19 Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.31  
  2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.39  
  3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.41  
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.48   6.471
  5 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.48   6.479
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.49  
  7 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.50  
  8 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.51  
  9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            6.53  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.87q  4 
  2 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.88q  2 
  3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.93q  6 
  4 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.96q  5 
  5 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.97q  2 
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.99q  4 
  7 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              7.01q  6  7.001
  8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01q  6  7.005
  9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           7.03q  3 
 10 #  985 Joey Felton        19 New Market, MD            7.06   5 
 11 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA               7.07   4  7.063
 12 #  939 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL           7.07   2  7.066
 13 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           7.08   1  7.073
 14 # 1097 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA            7.08   5  7.074
 15 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike   21 West Bloomfield, MI       7.08   5  7.079
 16 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng  20 Lowell, MA                7.08   5  7.080
 17 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA                7.09   1 
 18 # 2013 Brandon Muir       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.10   3 
 19 #  407 Korey Morton       20 Norwalk, CT               7.11   1 
 20 # 2308 Christopher Pears  19 Collinsville, VA          7.14   6  7.140
 20 # 1839 Kyle Martin        19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.14   3  7.140
 22 # 3156 Jared Hall         19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.142
 23 # 3155 Zion Brookes       19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.147
 24 #  975 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL       7.15   6  7.148
 25 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO                7.15   4  7.150
 26 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI             7.16   4 
 27 #   26 Azeez Adedokun     19 Collegeville, PA          7.17   5  7.161
 28 #   19 Davon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.17   4  7.164
 29 #  570 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY            7.17   3  7.165
 30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen     19 New City, NY              7.19   4 
 31 #  830 Ralph Donaldson    20 Detroit, MI               7.20   3  7.193
 32 # 2245 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ               7.20   1  7.199
 33 # 1373 Eric Pierce        20 Henrico, VA               7.22   2  7.211
 34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah     21 Ajax, ON                  7.22   6  7.217
 35 # 1529 John Jackman       19 Washington, MI            7.27   6 
 36 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.32   5 
 37 #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX             7.34   3 
 38 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell   19 New City, NY              7.35   6  7.342
 39 #  201 Imon Bell          19 Florissant, MO            7.35   2  7.343
 -- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall     19 Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.77M 
  2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.85  
  3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.88  
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.96   6.959
  5 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.96   6.960
  6 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.98   6.972
  7 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.98   6.973
  8 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.00  
  9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.96q  3 
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.97q  1 
  3 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.03q  1 
  4 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.04q  8  22.032
  5 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             22.04q  8  22.039
  6 #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC           22.07q  3 
  7 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.18q  2 
  8 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO               22.19q  8 
  9 # 2214 Brandon Raysor     19 Ossining, NY             22.20  12 
 10 # 2038 Justin Eastman     19 Newark, NJ               22.21   2 
 11 # 1840 Tony Martin        19 Saginaw, MI              22.22   7  22.211
 12 # 3545 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            22.22   9  22.217
 13 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          22.24   1 
 14 # 2960 Anthony Spignese   19 Danvers, MA              22.25  12 
 15 # 1666 Steven Doss        20 North Providence, R      22.27   5 
 16 #  917 Guinove Joanus     19 Elizabeth, NJ            22.31  13  22.304
 17 # 3189 Jordan McKenzie    19 Ajax, ON                 22.31   7  22.308
 18 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO               22.32  13  22.312
 19 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA              22.33  13  22.321
 19 # 1403 Sean Glass         19 Haverhill, MA            22.33   4  22.321
 21 # 1509 Michael Harris     19 Bradenton, FL            22.34   9  22.334
 22 # 3279 Aidan McNally      21 Waxhaw, NC               22.34   3  22.338
 23 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD            22.39   2 
 24 # 2071 Tommy Jordan       19 Needham, MA              22.44   9 
 25 # 2210 Jonathan Garcia-L  20 Manassas, VA             22.45   1 
 26 # 3030 Curtis Borden      19 Alexandria, VA           22.49  13 
 27 # 2342 Keasean Dirks      19 Pfafftown, NC            22.50   3 
 28 # 3672 Matt Zawaski       19 Mansfield, MA            22.51   4 
 29 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB              22.54   8 
 30 # 1785 Matthew Madamba    19 Stow, MA                 22.59  11 
 31 # 2316 Joe Pizzi          19 Penfield, NY             22.60  10 
 32 # 1730 Kazu Uda-Thach     19 Lexington, MA            22.62   9 
 33 #  935 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL          22.63   7 
 34 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC           22.66   6  22.654
 35 # 2153 Dana Ridley        20 Hamilton, NJ             22.66  11  22.656
 36 # 3732 Cameron Summers    19 Hyattsville, MD          22.67   2  22.667
 37 # 3562 Robert Martin      20 Roanoke, VA              22.67  11  22.669
 38 #   89 Dazon Harrison     19 Annandale, VA            22.68  10 
 39 # 2310 Chris Allen        19 Macedon, NY              22.74  13 
 40 # 1685 Joseph Langston    19 Yorktown, VA             22.83  11 
 41 # 2233 Chukwumdi Osuji    20 Burtonsville, MD         22.85  10 
 42 # 1585 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           22.86   6 
 43 # 1059 Ed Deskins         19 Fredericksburg, VA       22.87  12  22.863
 44 # 1055 Christopher Balth  19 New Rochelle, NY         22.87   5  22.867
 45 # 1782 Michael Toppin     20 Wallingford, CT          22.88   5 
 46 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI            22.93   9  22.922
 47 # 1855 Patrick McCray     20 Goode, VA                22.93  10  22.925
 48 # 2208 Lewis Freeman      20 Manassas, VA             22.96  10 
 49 # 2794 Trevor Nassar      19 North Andover, MA        22.97  12  22.966
 50 #   57 Kai Bailin         19 Amherst, MA              22.97   2  22.970
 51 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA          22.98  12 
 52 # 1668 Jolon O'Connor     19 Johnston, RI             23.00   7 
 53 # 2538 Patrick Abel       19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      23.02  11 
 54 # 1680 Jordan Carlie      21 Evans, GA                23.03   9 
 55 #  796 Jonah Dean         19 Webster, NY              23.05   6 
 56 # 2218 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            23.11   4 
 57 # 2494 Nathaniel Gaines   20 Pomona, NY               23.15   8 
 58 #  989 Ivan Daniels       19 Jersey City, NJ          23.23   7 
 59 # 1309 Matthew Harris     19 Mcdonough, GA            23.25   6  23.241
 60 # 1642 Max Karen          20 Aldie, VA                23.25  13  23.247
 61 # 2897 Zeante Smith       19 Greenville, SC           23.34   5 
 62 # 1798 Jonathan Mahon     21 Hopewell Junction,       23.35   5 
 63 #  678 Nile Colson        20 Rochester, NY            23.60   4  23.591
 64 # 3096 Richard Swanson    19 Winchendon, MA           23.60   1  23.596
 65 # 2565 Tyler Levons       19 Fulton, MD               30.73   4 
 -- # 1737 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC           DQ   4 
 -- # 3469 Jacob Nixon        19 Chesapeake, VA              DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   6  Lane Violation 22.31
 -- #  730 Jaime Halton       20 Charlotte, NC               DQ   5  Lane violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.83   2  21.822
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.83   2  21.826
  3 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             21.95   1 
  4 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.14   2 
  5 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.26   2 
  6 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.27   1 
 -- #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC              DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  883 Willie Johnson     20 East St. Louis, IL       48.39   1 
        23.075 (23.075)    48.385 (25.310)
  2 # 1506 Christopher Chupa  20 Bradenton, FL            49.04   9 
        23.046 (23.046)    49.032 (25.986)
  3 #  516 Ryan Willie        20 Potomac, MD              49.19  10 
        22.581 (22.581)    49.182 (26.601)
  4 # 2018 Zachariah Murray   19 Haddonfield, NJ          49.24   9 
        23.276 (23.276)    49.233 (25.957)
  5 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           49.36   8 
        23.309 (23.309)    49.360 (26.052)
  6 # 2676 Shawn Langley      20 Marietta, GA             49.64   1 
        23.369 (23.369)    49.639 (26.270)
  7 #  935 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL          49.69  10 
        22.764 (22.764)    49.689 (26.926)
  8 # 1298 Josh Hardin        20 Fleetwood, NC            49.74   9  49.731
        22.945 (22.945)    49.731 (26.787)
  9 #  332 Roniel Mata        19 Providence, RI           49.74   4  49.733
        23.193 (23.193)    49.733 (26.540)
 10 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          49.80   8 
        23.043 (23.043)    49.795 (26.752)
 11 # 1935 Daniel Fenton      19 Millville, NJ            49.89   8 
        23.536 (23.536)    49.881 (26.346)
 12 # 2802 Nicolas Bernard    19 Scarsdale, NY            50.16   4 
        24.262 (24.262)    50.159 (25.897)
 13 # 1289 Kelton Gunn        20 Knoxville, TN            50.26   4 
        23.592 (23.592)    50.253 (26.661)
 14 # 1585 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           50.28   7 
        23.966 (23.966)    50.278 (26.313)
 15 # 3681 Korbin Martino     21 Canal Winchester, O      50.35  10 
        23.222 (23.222)    50.349 (27.128)
 16 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         50.39   5 
        23.279 (23.279)    50.384 (27.106)
 17 # 2425 Parker Raymond     19 Washington, MI           50.46   2 
        24.026 (24.026)    50.459 (26.433)
 18 # 2579 Christopher Cobbi  19 Richmond, TX             50.48   6 
        24.454 (24.454)    50.471 (26.018)
 19 # 1685 Joseph Langston    19 Yorktown, VA             50.51   3 
        23.716 (23.716)    50.510 (26.794)
 20 #  933 Nathan Edwards     19 Gainesville, FL          50.53   3 
        23.882 (23.882)    50.522 (26.640)
 21 # 3573 Langston Williams  21 Aurora, CO               50.58   9 
        23.420 (23.420)    50.576 (27.157)
 22 # 3251 Terris Burton      19 Hamilton, NJ             50.71   5 
        23.569 (23.569)    50.701 (27.133)
 23 # 1852 Paul McCants       19 Columbia, SC             50.79   3 
        24.248 (24.248)    50.784 (26.536)
 24 # 1919 Cecil Brownridge   19 Middletown, NY           50.80   2 
        23.593 (23.593)    50.793 (27.200)
 25 # 1673 Brenden LaForest   19 Westfield, MA            50.89   2 
        24.396 (24.396)    50.882 (26.487)
 26 # 3275 Bradon Black       19 Waxhaw, NC               50.93  10 
        22.907 (22.907)    50.925 (28.018)
 27 #  471 Chad Bryant        21 Atlanta, GA              50.94   5 
        24.033 (24.033)    50.934 (26.901)
 28 # 3688 Kevin James-Hewit  20 Fresh Meadows, NY        50.95   4 
        23.363 (23.363)    50.947 (27.584)
 29 # 3480 Elijah Weetman     19 Pleasanton, CA           51.30   3 
        24.185 (24.185)    51.298 (27.113)
 30 # 2572 Lance Gauthney     19 Reynoldsburg, OH         51.37  10  51.361
        23.067 (23.067)    51.361 (28.295)
 31 # 2578 Jonathan Allen     20 Richmond, TX             51.37   7  51.363
        23.310 (23.310)    51.363 (28.053)
 32 # 1228 Vince Guiliano     20 Concord, MI              51.39   5 
        23.749 (23.749)    51.387 (27.639)
 33 # 1259 Ethan Cooper       19 Northampton, MA          51.46   6 
        24.783 (24.783)    51.456 (26.674)
 34 # 3096 Richard Swanson    19 Winchendon, MA           51.52   6 
        25.050 (25.050)    51.515 (26.466)
 35 #  936 Jesaiah Jones      21 Gainesville, FL          51.53   6 
        24.498 (24.498)    51.521 (27.023)
 36 # 3705 Joshua Peron       21 Hamburg, NY              51.56   1 
        23.962 (23.962)    51.560 (27.598)
 37 # 2411 Dashon Reeves      20 Woodbridge, VA           51.98  10 
        23.141 (23.141)    51.980 (28.840)
 38 # 3545 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            52.24   1 
        23.833 (23.833)    52.234 (28.401)
 39 # 1789 Christopher Moffe  21 Dallas, TX               52.25   1 
        24.307 (24.307)    52.248 (27.941)
 40 #  862 Justin Dwyer       19 West Chester, OH         52.37   9 
        23.575 (23.575)    52.370 (28.795)
 41 # 3190 Myles McPherson    19 Markham, ON              52.41   3 
        24.605 (24.605)    52.402 (27.797)
 42 # 2360 Terry Simuel       19 Pickerington, OH         52.44   6 
        24.607 (24.607)    52.440 (27.833)
 43 # 2075 Alex Warner        19 Needham, MA              52.47   8 
        23.523 (23.523)    52.467 (28.944)
 -- #  148 Isaiah Whaley      19 Mays landing, NJ            FS   7 
 -- #  542 Amondo Lemmon      19 Edgewood, MD                DQ   7  Lane Violation
        24.109 (24.109)    52.434 (28.325)
 -- # 3131 Kevin Johnson      19 Suffolk, VA                 DQ   7  Lane Violation
        23.541 (23.541)    50.328 (26.788)
 -- #  821 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                   DQ   4  Lane Violation
        23.658 (23.658)    50.691 (27.034)
 -- # 1901 Stanley Hanci      20 Methuen, MA                 DQ   5  Cut in too soon
        23.543 (23.543)    50.321 (26.778)
 -- # 2637 Alexander Robinso  20 Harvest, AL                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
        23.792 (23.792)    50.670 (26.878)
 -- # 2357 Denzell Feagin     19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   8  Lane Violation
        23.750 (23.750)    54.053 (30.303)
 -- #  558 Ethan Carney       19 Springdale, AR              DQ   8  Lane Violation
        23.885 (23.885)    51.220 (27.336)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.40  3/8/2019    Sam Gilman, Hilton Head, SC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1147 Sam Gilman         19 Hilton Head Island,    1:52.50   2 
        27.265 (27.265)    54.861 (27.596)  1:23.122 (28.261)  1:52.499 (29.378)
  2 # 1688 Matthew Larkin     20 Rosseau, ON            1:53.21   3 
        26.534 (26.534)    54.830 (28.297)  1:23.874 (29.044)  1:53.204 (29.330)
  3 # 2829 Mahamed Sharif     20 Westbrook, ME          1:53.72   3 
        27.171 (27.171)    55.386 (28.215)  1:24.669 (29.283)  1:53.719 (29.050)
  4 #  940 David Endres       19 Doylestown, PA         1:54.05   3 
        26.899 (26.899)    55.262 (28.364)  1:23.722 (28.460)  1:54.049 (30.327)
  5 #  132 Will Atkins        20 Winston salem, NC      1:54.52   3 
        26.742 (26.742)    55.073 (28.331)  1:24.027 (28.954)  1:54.516 (30.490)
  6 # 2842 Blake Lucius       19 Crestline, OH          1:54.56   3 
        27.464 (27.464)    56.041 (28.578)  1:25.257 (29.216)  1:54.557 (29.300)
  7 # 3335 Edgardo Valdes     19 Shorewood, WI          1:54.75   2 
        27.689 (27.689)    56.348 (28.660)  1:25.733 (29.385)  1:54.747 (29.015)
  8 # 2186 Kyle Lund          20 frederick, MD          1:54.86   3 
        27.135 (27.135)    55.464 (28.330)  1:24.802 (29.339)  1:54.852 (30.050)
  9 # 2638 Gabriel Robinson   21 Brentwood, TN          1:54.94   3 
        27.331 (27.331)    55.714 (28.383)  1:25.000 (29.286)  1:54.940 (29.940)
 10 # 3552 Trent Whittaker    19 Rocky Mount, VA        1:55.18   3 
        27.109 (27.109)    55.904 (28.796)  1:25.120 (29.216)  1:55.172 (30.053)
 11 #  994 Erik Brown         19 Elmont, NY             1:55.33   2 
        27.500 (27.500)    55.529 (28.030)  1:25.142 (29.613)  1:55.324 (30.182)
 12 # 2642 Nick Ceci          19 Huntsville, AL         1:55.53   3 
        26.769 (26.769)    55.575 (28.807)  1:25.100 (29.526)  1:55.528 (30.428)
 13 # 1880 Nicholas Medeiros  21 Matawan, NJ            1:55.82   1 
        27.221 (27.221)    56.590 (29.370)  1:27.106 (30.517)  1:55.818 (28.712)
 14 # 3088 Nick Sinofsky      20 Suffield, CT           1:56.18   1 
        27.484 (27.484)    56.367 (28.884)  1:26.381 (30.014)  1:56.176 (29.796)
 15 # 3062 Rhys Hammond       20 Pawcatuck, CT          1:56.70   2 
        27.836 (27.836)    56.487 (28.651)  1:26.183 (29.696)  1:56.699 (30.517)
 16 # 2421 Noah Fuerst        19 Waterford, MI          1:56.91   1 
        27.535 (27.535)    56.979 (29.444)  1:27.508 (30.530)  1:56.907 (29.399)
 17 # 1910 Nicholas Couyoumj  19 Northville, MI         1:57.31   2 
        28.034 (28.034)    55.685 (27.652)  1:25.294 (29.609)  1:57.304 (32.010)
 18 # 3657 William Curran     19 Old Saybrook, CT       1:57.34   1 
        27.664 (27.664)    56.539 (28.875)  1:26.794 (30.255)  1:57.338 (30.545)
 19 # 1308 Ermiyas Harper     19 Brooklyn, NY           1:58.00   1  1:57.994
        27.356 (27.356)    56.694 (29.339)  1:27.602 (30.908)  1:57.994 (30.392)
 20 # 3523 Justin Moses       19 Centreville, VA        1:58.00   1  1:57.999
        28.824 (28.824)    57.690 (28.866)  1:27.348 (29.659)  1:57.999 (30.651)
 21 #  368 Marzio Mastroiann  19 Branford, CT           1:58.15   3 
        27.756 (27.756)    56.905 (29.150)  1:27.371 (30.467)  1:58.144 (30.773)
 22 # 2429 Jackson McCarthy   19 Cranbury, NJ           1:58.19   1 
        28.502 (28.502)    57.998 (29.497)  1:27.831 (29.833)  1:58.184 (30.353)
 23 #  800 Jake Schindel      19 Glen Allen, VA         1:58.44   2 
        27.889 (27.889)    56.740 (28.851)  1:26.735 (29.996)  1:58.435 (31.700)
 24 # 3395 Shane Grant        20 Walpole, MA            1:58.45   2 
        27.471 (27.471)    56.133 (28.662)  1:26.648 (30.516)  1:58.444 (31.797)
 25 # 3436 Tanner Jellison    20 Wakefield, MA          1:58.60   1 
        28.583 (28.583)    58.502 (29.920)  1:28.586 (30.085)  1:58.600 (30.014)
 26 # 1667 Maximilian Gorria  19 Providence, RI         1:58.73   2 
        28.712 (28.712)    57.344 (28.633)  1:26.922 (29.578)  1:58.725 (31.804)
 27 # 1612 Aidan Kindopp      19 West Chesterfield,     1:59.79   3 
        27.742 (27.742)    56.698 (28.956)  1:27.854 (31.157)  1:59.786 (31.932)
 28 #   35 Napoleon Hernande  20 Wilmington, DE         2:00.27   2 
        27.268 (27.268)    55.324 (28.057)  1:26.084 (30.760)  2:00.268 (34.184)
 29 # 3744 Timothy Weber      20 Levittown, NY          2:01.55   1 
        26.898 (26.898)    55.477 (28.579)  1:27.671 (32.194)  2:01.548 (33.878)
 30 # 2462 Joseph Queen       19 Reisterstown, MD       2:04.22   2 
        28.037 (28.037)    57.367 (29.330)  1:29.076 (31.709)  2:04.217 (35.141)
 31 # 1199 Ray Faison         20 Arden, NC              2:05.84   1 
        28.125 (28.125)    57.741 (29.616)  1:30.492 (32.751)  2:05.831 (35.340)
 -- # 2826 Seth Ketler        19 Cranberry Twp, PA          DNF   2 
        27.374 (27.374)    57.799 (30.426)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1584 Peter Herold       19 Newport Beach, CA      8:40.09   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.424 (35.458)  1:46.078 (35.654)  2:21.611 (35.533)
      2:56.865 (35.255)  3:32.777 (35.912)  4:08.606 (35.830)  4:41.536 (32.930)
      5:14.655 (33.120)  5:48.345 (33.690)  6:22.723 (34.379)  6:57.645 (34.922)
      7:32.792 (35.148)  8:08.186 (35.394)  8:40.090 (31.905)   8:43.331 (3.242)
  2 #  268 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI            8:45.15   2 
        35.190 (35.190)  1:10.690 (35.500)  1:46.080 (35.390)  2:22.175 (36.096)
      2:57.962 (35.788)  3:33.194 (35.232)  4:09.522 (36.329)  4:43.951 (34.430)
      5:17.518 (33.567)  5:53.254 (35.737)  6:28.865 (35.611)  7:04.045 (35.180)
      7:39.283 (35.239)  8:13.977 (34.694)  8:45.149 (31.173)   8:48.328 (3.179)
  3 #  541 Owen Johnson       20 Towson, MD             8:45.40   2 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.012 (34.559)  1:45.094 (36.082)  2:21.136 (36.042)
      2:57.066 (35.930)  3:33.040 (35.974)  4:08.880 (35.840)  4:41.930 (33.050)
      5:15.151 (33.221)  5:49.423 (34.273)  6:24.407 (34.984)  7:00.061 (35.654)
      7:36.167 (36.107)  8:12.837 (36.670)  8:45.395 (32.559)   8:48.611 (3.216)
  4 # 2957 Jack Spamer        20 Brighton, MI           8:47.24   2 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:09.696 (34.583)  1:45.353 (35.658)  2:21.593 (36.240)
      2:57.501 (35.909)  3:33.381 (35.880)  4:09.336 (35.955)  4:43.350 (34.014)
      5:17.570 (34.220)  5:53.416 (35.847)  6:28.597 (35.181)  7:04.180 (35.583)
      7:39.091 (34.911)  8:14.523 (35.433)  8:47.238 (32.716)   8:50.585 (3.347)
  5 # 2626 Jack Roberts       19 Downers Grove, IL      8:49.43   2 
        33.925 (33.925)  1:08.943 (35.019)  1:44.915 (35.972)  2:20.920 (36.005)
      2:56.683 (35.764)  3:32.597 (35.914)  4:08.415 (35.819)  4:42.487 (34.072)
      5:17.413 (34.927)  5:53.430 (36.017)  6:28.970 (35.540)  7:04.986 (36.017)
      7:41.567 (36.581)  8:17.538 (35.971)  8:49.429 (31.892)   8:52.634 (3.205)
  6 #  863 Gavin McElhennon   20 Washington, DC         8:49.71   2 
        35.115 (35.115)  1:10.054 (34.939)  1:45.881 (35.828)  2:22.014 (36.133)
      2:57.702 (35.689)  3:33.578 (35.876)  4:09.065 (35.488)  4:42.940 (33.875)
      5:17.703 (34.764)  5:53.691 (35.988)  6:29.195 (35.505)  7:05.300 (36.105)
      7:41.766 (36.467)  8:17.683 (35.918)  8:49.701 (32.019)   8:52.905 (3.204)
  7 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            8:51.46   2 
        35.380 (35.380)  1:09.905 (34.526)  1:45.749 (35.844)  2:21.802 (36.054)
      2:57.237 (35.435)  3:33.221 (35.984)  4:09.277 (36.057)  4:43.561 (34.284)
      5:17.829 (34.269)  5:53.942 (36.114)  6:29.447 (35.505)  7:05.611 (36.164)
      7:42.107 (36.497)  8:18.551 (36.444)  8:51.459 (32.909)   8:54.775 (3.316)
  8 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg  19 Freehold, NJ           8:54.59   2 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:09.458 (34.801)  1:45.542 (36.085)  2:21.810 (36.268)
      2:57.294 (35.485)  3:33.431 (36.138)  4:09.702 (36.271)  4:44.770 (35.068)
      5:19.928 (35.159)  5:55.714 (35.787)  6:31.995 (36.281)  7:08.441 (36.447)
      7:44.840 (36.399)  8:21.446 (36.607)  8:54.583 (33.138)   8:57.815 (3.232)
  9 # 1929 Ian Miller         19 Lancaster, PA          8:54.73   1 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:13.325 (36.097)  1:49.465 (36.140)  2:24.816 (35.351)
      3:00.678 (35.862)  3:36.565 (35.888)  4:12.584 (36.019)  4:47.575 (34.992)
      5:22.830 (35.255)  5:57.745 (34.916)  6:33.155 (35.410)  7:09.122 (35.967)
      7:45.439 (36.318)  8:22.025 (36.587)  8:54.726 (32.701)   8:58.140 (3.415)
 10 # 1906 Jozef Meyers       20 Kalamazoo, MI          8:54.96   1 
        37.162 (37.162)  1:13.061 (35.900)  1:48.836 (35.776)  2:24.610 (35.774)
      3:00.131 (35.521)  3:35.767 (35.637)  4:11.842 (36.075)  4:46.673 (34.831)
      5:21.797 (35.125)  5:56.314 (34.517)  6:32.694 (36.380)  7:09.347 (36.654)
      7:46.188 (36.841)  8:23.161 (36.973)  8:54.953 (31.792)   8:57.905 (2.953)
 11 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart    20 Brighton, MI           8:55.00   1 
        37.636 (37.636)  1:13.385 (35.750)  1:49.110 (35.725)  2:24.712 (35.602)
      3:00.776 (36.065)  3:36.345 (35.570)  4:11.689 (35.344)  4:47.262 (35.573)
      5:22.611 (35.350)  5:57.963 (35.352)  6:33.910 (35.948)  7:09.656 (35.747)
      7:46.687 (37.031)  8:23.535 (36.848)  8:54.999 (31.464)   8:58.167 (3.169)
 12 # 1136 Jeffrey Love       19 Newtown, PA            8:55.07   1 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:14.024 (36.315)  1:49.720 (35.697)  2:25.439 (35.720)
      3:01.080 (35.641)  3:36.837 (35.758)  4:11.792 (34.955)  4:47.069 (35.278)
      5:22.329 (35.260)  5:55.425 (33.097)  6:30.412 (34.987)  7:06.061 (35.650)
      7:42.775 (36.715)  8:21.162 (38.387)  8:55.067 (33.905)   8:58.622 (3.556)
 13 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             8:55.19   2 
        34.887 (34.887)  1:09.633 (34.747)  1:45.655 (36.022)  2:21.341 (35.686)
      2:56.921 (35.581)  3:32.913 (35.992)  4:09.071 (36.159)  4:43.608 (34.537)
      5:18.319 (34.711)  5:54.717 (36.399)  6:30.691 (35.975)  7:07.615 (36.924)
      7:44.733 (37.119)  8:20.911 (36.178)  8:55.184 (34.274)   8:58.651 (3.467)
 14 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio  19 Frederick, MD          8:55.89   1 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:13.214 (35.620)  1:49.225 (36.012)  2:25.105 (35.880)
      3:00.687 (35.582)  3:36.018 (35.331)  4:12.152 (36.134)  4:47.703 (35.551)
      5:23.415 (35.712)  5:58.503 (35.089)  6:33.760 (35.258)  7:10.132 (36.372)
      7:47.042 (36.910)  8:23.462 (36.420)  8:55.881 (32.419)   8:59.224 (3.344)
 15 # 3659 Peter Schulten     19 Middletown, CT         8:57.26   1 
        37.090 (37.090)  1:12.804 (35.714)  1:48.575 (35.772)  2:24.341 (35.766)
      2:59.883 (35.542)  3:35.563 (35.680)  4:11.521 (35.959)  4:46.885 (35.365)
      5:22.214 (35.329)  5:57.211 (34.998)  6:33.505 (36.294)  7:10.438 (36.934)
      7:47.927 (37.490)  8:25.957 (38.030)  8:57.252 (31.295)   9:00.388 (3.137)
 16 #  747 Sean Ryan          19 Northport, NY          8:57.83   1 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:13.760 (36.315)  1:49.527 (35.768)  2:25.150 (35.623)
      3:00.919 (35.770)  3:36.254 (35.335)  4:11.561 (35.308)  4:46.415 (34.855)
      5:21.491 (35.076)  5:56.549 (35.059)  6:31.968 (35.420)  7:09.535 (37.568)
      7:46.815 (37.280)  8:25.492 (38.678)  8:57.826 (32.334)   9:01.536 (3.711)
 17 #  265 Luke Henseler      20 Coventry, RI           8:58.70   1 
        37.538 (37.538)  1:13.578 (36.040)  1:49.241 (35.663)  2:24.832 (35.591)
      3:00.934 (36.102)  3:36.280 (35.347)  4:12.382 (36.102)  4:47.921 (35.540)
      5:23.648 (35.728)  5:59.345 (35.697)  6:35.826 (36.482)  7:12.394 (36.568)
      7:49.111 (36.718)  8:26.216 (37.106)  8:58.697 (32.481)   9:02.005 (3.309)
 18 #  274 Aidan Tierney      19 East Greenwich, RI     9:00.01   2 
        34.850 (34.850)  1:10.106 (35.257)  1:46.149 (36.043)  2:22.378 (36.230)
      2:58.365 (35.988)  3:34.041 (35.677)  4:10.009 (35.968)  4:45.976 (35.968)
      5:22.462 (36.487)  5:59.703 (37.241)  6:36.731 (37.028)  7:13.870 (37.140)
      7:50.623 (36.754)  8:27.585 (36.962)  9:00.007 (32.423)   9:03.333 (3.326)
 19 # 2601 Jon Fontana        19 Oradell, NJ            9:00.38   1 
        37.366 (37.366)  1:13.510 (36.144)  1:49.066 (35.557)  2:24.905 (35.839)
      3:00.521 (35.617)  3:36.069 (35.549)  4:12.230 (36.161)  4:47.591 (35.361)
      5:23.313 (35.722)  5:58.645 (35.332)  6:34.856 (36.212)  7:11.867 (37.011)
      7:49.479 (37.612)  8:26.900 (37.421)  9:00.371 (33.471)   9:03.875 (3.505)
 20 #   66 Canaan Anderson    20 murfreesboro, TN       9:01.26   2 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.295 (35.310)  1:45.326 (35.031)  2:21.430 (36.104)
      2:57.503 (36.074)  3:33.477 (35.974)  4:09.516 (36.040)  4:44.525 (35.010)
      5:19.334 (34.809)  5:55.922 (36.589)  6:32.816 (36.894)  7:10.155 (37.340)
      7:48.334 (38.179)  8:26.771 (38.437)  9:01.254 (34.484)   9:04.728 (3.474)
 21 # 2456 John O'Rourke      19 Providence, RI         9:08.62   1 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:13.515 (36.110)  1:49.575 (36.060)  2:25.355 (35.780)
      3:01.184 (35.830)  3:36.795 (35.612)  4:12.803 (36.008)  4:48.192 (35.390)
      5:24.350 (36.159)  6:00.661 (36.311)  6:37.810 (37.150)  7:16.277 (38.468)
      7:54.827 (38.550)  8:33.345 (38.518)  9:08.614 (35.269)   9:11.921 (3.308)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1584 Peter Herold       19 Newport Beach, CA      9:16.80   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.424 (35.458)  1:46.078 (35.654)  2:21.611 (35.533)
      2:56.865 (35.255)  3:32.777 (35.912)  4:08.606 (35.830)  4:41.536 (32.930)
      5:14.655 (33.120)  5:48.345 (33.690)  6:22.723 (34.379)  6:57.645 (34.922)
      7:32.792 (35.148)  8:08.186 (35.394)  8:43.331 (35.146)  9:16.791 (33.460)
  2 #  268 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI            9:20.10   2 
        35.190 (35.190)  1:10.690 (35.500)  1:46.080 (35.390)  2:22.175 (36.096)
      2:57.962 (35.788)  3:33.194 (35.232)  4:09.522 (36.329)  4:43.951 (34.430)
      5:17.518 (33.567)  5:53.254 (35.737)  6:28.865 (35.611)  7:04.045 (35.180)
      7:39.283 (35.239)  8:13.977 (34.694)  8:48.328 (34.351)  9:20.095 (31.768)
  3 #  541 Owen Johnson       20 Towson, MD             9:21.97   2 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.012 (34.559)  1:45.094 (36.082)  2:21.136 (36.042)
      2:57.066 (35.930)  3:33.040 (35.974)  4:08.880 (35.840)  4:41.930 (33.050)
      5:15.151 (33.221)  5:49.423 (34.273)  6:24.407 (34.984)  7:00.061 (35.654)
      7:36.167 (36.107)  8:12.837 (36.670)  8:48.611 (35.774)  9:21.969 (33.359)
  4 # 2626 Jack Roberts       19 Downers Grove, IL      9:22.90   2 
        33.925 (33.925)  1:08.943 (35.019)  1:44.915 (35.972)  2:20.920 (36.005)
      2:56.683 (35.764)  3:32.597 (35.914)  4:08.415 (35.819)  4:42.487 (34.072)
      5:17.413 (34.927)  5:53.430 (36.017)  6:28.970 (35.540)  7:04.986 (36.017)
      7:41.567 (36.581)  8:17.538 (35.971)  8:52.634 (35.097)  9:22.895 (30.261)
  5 # 2957 Jack Spamer        20 Brighton, MI           9:24.30   2 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:09.696 (34.583)  1:45.353 (35.658)  2:21.593 (36.240)
      2:57.501 (35.909)  3:33.381 (35.880)  4:09.336 (35.955)  4:43.350 (34.014)
      5:17.570 (34.220)  5:53.416 (35.847)  6:28.597 (35.181)  7:04.180 (35.583)
      7:39.091 (34.911)  8:14.523 (35.433)  8:50.585 (36.062)  9:24.296 (33.711)
  6 #  863 Gavin McElhennon   20 Washington, DC         9:25.13   2 
        35.115 (35.115)  1:10.054 (34.939)  1:45.881 (35.828)  2:22.014 (36.133)
      2:57.702 (35.689)  3:33.578 (35.876)  4:09.065 (35.488)  4:42.940 (33.875)
      5:17.703 (34.764)  5:53.691 (35.988)  6:29.195 (35.505)  7:05.300 (36.105)
      7:41.766 (36.467)  8:17.683 (35.918)  8:52.905 (35.222)  9:25.125 (32.220)
  7 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart    20 Brighton, MI           9:27.23   1 
        37.636 (37.636)  1:13.385 (35.750)  1:49.110 (35.725)  2:24.712 (35.602)
      3:00.776 (36.065)  3:36.345 (35.570)  4:11.689 (35.344)  4:47.262 (35.573)
      5:22.611 (35.350)  5:57.963 (35.352)  6:33.910 (35.948)  7:09.656 (35.747)
      7:46.687 (37.031)  8:23.535 (36.848)  8:58.167 (34.633)  9:27.221 (29.054)
  8 # 1929 Ian Miller         19 Lancaster, PA          9:28.41   1 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:13.325 (36.097)  1:49.465 (36.140)  2:24.816 (35.351)
      3:00.678 (35.862)  3:36.565 (35.888)  4:12.584 (36.019)  4:47.575 (34.992)
      5:22.830 (35.255)  5:57.745 (34.916)  6:33.155 (35.410)  7:09.122 (35.967)
      7:45.439 (36.318)  8:22.025 (36.587)  8:58.140 (36.115)  9:28.403 (30.263)
  9 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            9:29.85   2 
        35.380 (35.380)  1:09.905 (34.526)  1:45.749 (35.844)  2:21.802 (36.054)
      2:57.237 (35.435)  3:33.221 (35.984)  4:09.277 (36.057)  4:43.561 (34.284)
      5:17.829 (34.269)  5:53.942 (36.114)  6:29.447 (35.505)  7:05.611 (36.164)
      7:42.107 (36.497)  8:18.551 (36.444)  8:54.775 (36.225)  9:29.844 (35.069)
 10 # 3659 Peter Schulten     19 Middletown, CT         9:30.29   1 
        37.090 (37.090)  1:12.804 (35.714)  1:48.575 (35.772)  2:24.341 (35.766)
      2:59.883 (35.542)  3:35.563 (35.680)  4:11.521 (35.959)  4:46.885 (35.365)
      5:22.214 (35.329)  5:57.211 (34.998)  6:33.505 (36.294)  7:10.438 (36.934)
      7:47.927 (37.490)  8:25.957 (38.030)  9:00.388 (34.431)  9:30.284 (29.896)
 11 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg  19 Freehold, NJ           9:30.89   2 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:09.458 (34.801)  1:45.542 (36.085)  2:21.810 (36.268)
      2:57.294 (35.485)  3:33.431 (36.138)  4:09.702 (36.271)  4:44.770 (35.068)
      5:19.928 (35.159)  5:55.714 (35.787)  6:31.995 (36.281)  7:08.441 (36.447)
      7:44.840 (36.399)  8:21.446 (36.607)  8:57.815 (36.370)  9:30.887 (33.072)
 12 # 1906 Jozef Meyers       20 Kalamazoo, MI          9:31.15   1 
        37.162 (37.162)  1:13.061 (35.900)  1:48.836 (35.776)  2:24.610 (35.774)
      3:00.131 (35.521)  3:35.767 (35.637)  4:11.842 (36.075)  4:46.673 (34.831)
      5:21.797 (35.125)  5:56.314 (34.517)  6:32.694 (36.380)  7:09.347 (36.654)
      7:46.188 (36.841)  8:23.161 (36.973)  8:57.905 (34.745)  9:31.146 (33.241)
 13 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             9:33.26   2 
        34.887 (34.887)  1:09.633 (34.747)  1:45.655 (36.022)  2:21.341 (35.686)
      2:56.921 (35.581)  3:32.913 (35.992)  4:09.071 (36.159)  4:43.608 (34.537)
      5:18.319 (34.711)  5:54.717 (36.399)  6:30.691 (35.975)  7:07.615 (36.924)
      7:44.733 (37.119)  8:20.911 (36.178)  8:58.651 (37.740)  9:33.257 (34.607)
 14 #  747 Sean Ryan          19 Northport, NY          9:33.96   1 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:13.760 (36.315)  1:49.527 (35.768)  2:25.150 (35.623)
      3:00.919 (35.770)  3:36.254 (35.335)  4:11.561 (35.308)  4:46.415 (34.855)
      5:21.491 (35.076)  5:56.549 (35.059)  6:31.968 (35.420)  7:09.535 (37.568)
      7:46.815 (37.280)  8:25.492 (38.678)  9:01.536 (36.045)  9:33.953 (32.417)
 15 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio  19 Frederick, MD          9:34.38   1 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:13.214 (35.620)  1:49.225 (36.012)  2:25.105 (35.880)
      3:00.687 (35.582)  3:36.018 (35.331)  4:12.152 (36.134)  4:47.703 (35.551)
      5:23.415 (35.712)  5:58.503 (35.089)  6:33.760 (35.258)  7:10.132 (36.372)
      7:47.042 (36.910)  8:23.462 (36.420)  8:59.224 (35.762)  9:34.380 (35.157)
 16 #  274 Aidan Tierney      19 East Greenwich, RI     9:36.18   2 
        34.850 (34.850)  1:10.106 (35.257)  1:46.149 (36.043)  2:22.378 (36.230)
      2:58.365 (35.988)  3:34.041 (35.677)  4:10.009 (35.968)  4:45.976 (35.968)
      5:22.462 (36.487)  5:59.703 (37.241)  6:36.731 (37.028)  7:13.870 (37.140)
      7:50.623 (36.754)  8:27.585 (36.962)  9:03.333 (35.749)  9:36.174 (32.841)
 17 #  265 Luke Henseler      20 Coventry, RI           9:36.64   1 
        37.538 (37.538)  1:13.578 (36.040)  1:49.241 (35.663)  2:24.832 (35.591)
      3:00.934 (36.102)  3:36.280 (35.347)  4:12.382 (36.102)  4:47.921 (35.540)
      5:23.648 (35.728)  5:59.345 (35.697)  6:35.826 (36.482)  7:12.394 (36.568)
      7:49.111 (36.718)  8:26.216 (37.106)  9:02.005 (35.790)  9:36.632 (34.627)
 18 # 1136 Jeffrey Love       19 Newtown, PA            9:38.23   1 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:14.024 (36.315)  1:49.720 (35.697)  2:25.439 (35.720)
      3:01.080 (35.641)  3:36.837 (35.758)  4:11.792 (34.955)  4:47.069 (35.278)
      5:22.329 (35.260)  5:55.425 (33.097)  6:30.412 (34.987)  7:06.061 (35.650)
      7:42.775 (36.715)  8:21.162 (38.387)  8:58.622 (37.460)  9:38.225 (39.604)
 19 # 2601 Jon Fontana        19 Oradell, NJ            9:40.18   1 
        37.366 (37.366)  1:13.510 (36.144)  1:49.066 (35.557)  2:24.905 (35.839)
      3:00.521 (35.617)  3:36.069 (35.549)  4:12.230 (36.161)  4:47.591 (35.361)
      5:23.313 (35.722)  5:58.645 (35.332)  6:34.856 (36.212)  7:11.867 (37.011)
      7:49.479 (37.612)  8:26.900 (37.421)  9:03.875 (36.976)  9:40.179 (36.304)
 20 #   66 Canaan Anderson    20 murfreesboro, TN       9:40.54   2 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.295 (35.310)  1:45.326 (35.031)  2:21.430 (36.104)
      2:57.503 (36.074)  3:33.477 (35.974)  4:09.516 (36.040)  4:44.525 (35.010)
      5:19.334 (34.809)  5:55.922 (36.589)  6:32.816 (36.894)  7:10.155 (37.340)
      7:48.334 (38.179)  8:26.771 (38.437)  9:04.728 (37.958)  9:40.540 (35.812)
 21 # 2456 John O'Rourke      19 Providence, RI         9:47.15   1 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:13.515 (36.110)  1:49.575 (36.060)  2:25.355 (35.780)
      3:01.184 (35.830)  3:36.795 (35.612)  4:12.803 (36.008)  4:48.192 (35.390)
      5:24.350 (36.159)  6:00.661 (36.311)  6:37.810 (37.150)  7:16.277 (38.468)
      7:54.827 (38.550)  8:33.345 (38.518)  9:11.921 (38.577)  9:47.150 (35.230)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.37q  4 
  2 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.42q  1 
  3 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.49q  5 
  4 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.51q  6 
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               7.54q  1 
  6 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                7.55q  6 
  7 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         7.56q  4 
  8 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            7.57q  1 
  9 #  726 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA               7.59q  4 
 10 # 1835 Christian Martin   19 Cedar Knolls, NJ          7.63   5 
 11 # 1534 Wilson McClain     19 Suwanee, GA               7.64   5 
 12 # 3463 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA            7.65   5 
 13 # 2202 Kyle Lind          19 Charlotte, NC             7.66   2 
 14 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA            7.68   3 
 15 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 7.70   5  7.695
 16 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles      19 Roselle, NJ               7.70   7  7.700
 17 #   39 Jalen Aibogun      19 Birmingham, AL            7.71   3 
 18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson       19 Gahanna, OH               7.72   1 
 19 #  136 David Crawford     19 Braselton, GA             7.73   6 
 20 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep      21 Chesapeake, VA            7.74   6  7.731
 21 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie   20 Dayton, OH                7.74   1  7.738
 22 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli   19 Hinckley, OH              7.76   6  7.754
 23 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               7.76   4  7.757
 24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron        20 ann arbor, MI             7.76   7  7.759
 25 # 1635 Duane Kizer        19 Waldorf, MD               7.78   7  7.773
 26 #   50 Logan Allen        21 Waterford, MI             7.78   2  7.779
 27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle    22 Hamilton, NJ              7.80   3 
 28 # 2758 Zachary Sampson    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.81   6  7.805
 28 # 2241 Andy Ambroise      19 Paramus, NJ               7.81   5  7.805
 30 #   82 Alec Pascoe        19 Andover, MA               7.81   6  7.809
 31 # 3734 Brandon Turpin     20 Hyattsville, MD           7.82   7  7.819
 32 # 3481 Justin Wei         20 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.82   4  7.820
 33 #  870 Ramir Wiggins      19 Norristown, PA            7.84   2  7.837
 34 # 1778 JT Lowder          19 Oak Park, IL              7.84   3  7.839
 35 # 2765 Cameron Duffield   19 Dannemora, NY             7.86   3  7.855
 36 #  943 Ryan Eng           19 Medfield, MA              7.86   1  7.859
 37 #  449 Bishopp Boutin     19 Maplewood, NJ             7.88   4 
 38 #   61 Richard Papa       19 Orange, CT                7.90   2 
 39 #  882 Andrew Johnson     19 Swansea, IL               7.94   4 
 40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                 7.99   7 
 41 # 3390 Michael Walker     19 Burgaw, NC                8.08   7 
 42 #  326 Dwight Henry       20 Irvington, NJ             8.09   5 
 43 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID                8.10   7 
 44 #  652 Kaya Simpson       19 Edgewood, MD              9.42   2 
 -- # 1202 VaSean Green       20 Louisville, KY              FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.40   7.392
  2 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.40   7.397
  3 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.46  
  4 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.47  
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               7.52   7.511
  6 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         7.52   7.516
  7 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            7.57  
  8 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                7.63  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.92q  4 
  2 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.99q  1 
  3 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             8.05q  5 
  4 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             8.06q  6 
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               8.11q  1 
  6 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            8.15q  1  8.144
  7 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                8.15q  6  8.148
  8 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         8.16q  4 
  9 #  726 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA               8.17   4 
 10 # 1835 Christian Martin   19 Cedar Knolls, NJ          8.20   5 
 11 # 1534 Wilson McClain     19 Suwanee, GA               8.22   5 
 12 # 3463 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA            8.24   5  8.234
 13 # 2202 Kyle Lind          19 Charlotte, NC             8.24   2  8.235
 14 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA            8.25   3 
 15 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles      19 Roselle, NJ               8.29   7 
 16 #   39 Jalen Aibogun      19 Birmingham, AL            8.30   3 
 17 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 8.31   5  8.304
 18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson       19 Gahanna, OH               8.31   1  8.309
 19 #  136 David Crawford     19 Braselton, GA             8.33   6 
 20 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie   20 Dayton, OH                8.35   1  8.341
 21 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli   19 Hinckley, OH              8.35   6  8.344
 22 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep      21 Chesapeake, VA            8.35   6  8.345
 23 # 1635 Duane Kizer        19 Waldorf, MD               8.35   7  8.349
 24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron        20 ann arbor, MI             8.36   7  8.355
 25 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               8.36   4  8.359
 26 #   50 Logan Allen        21 Waterford, MI             8.39   2 
 27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle    22 Hamilton, NJ              8.40   3 
 28 #   82 Alec Pascoe        19 Andover, MA               8.41   6  8.404
 29 # 3734 Brandon Turpin     20 Hyattsville, MD           8.41   7  8.405
 30 # 3481 Justin Wei         20 Mt. Sinai, NY             8.42   4 
 31 #  870 Ramir Wiggins      19 Norristown, PA            8.43   2  8.424
 31 # 2758 Zachary Sampson    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.43   6  8.424
 33 # 2765 Cameron Duffield   19 Dannemora, NY             8.44   3 
 34 # 2241 Andy Ambroise      19 Paramus, NJ               8.45   5  8.442
 34 # 1778 JT Lowder          19 Oak Park, IL              8.45   3  8.442
 36 #  449 Bishopp Boutin     19 Maplewood, NJ             8.49   4 
 37 #   61 Richard Papa       19 Orange, CT                8.51   2 
 38 #  943 Ryan Eng           19 Medfield, MA              8.54   1 
 39 #  882 Andrew Johnson     19 Swansea, IL               8.57   4 
 40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                 8.61   7 
 41 # 3390 Michael Walker     19 Burgaw, NC                8.70   7 
 42 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID                8.73   7 
 43 #  326 Dwight Henry       20 Irvington, NJ             8.76   5 
 44 #  652 Kaya Simpson       19 Edgewood, MD             10.65   2 
 -- # 1202 VaSean Green       20 Louisville, KY              FS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.94  
  2 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.96  
  3 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                8.05   8.042
  4 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              8.05   8.043
  5 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         8.10   8.091
  6 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               8.10   8.092
  7 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            8.14  
  8 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                8.25  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL                            1:30.00   2 
        44.916 (44.916)  1:08.236 (23.320)  1:29.991 (21.755)
  2 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                               1:30.09   1 
        45.228 (45.228)  1:07.808 (22.581)  1:30.084 (22.276)
  3 South County Tc-Va                                  1:30.28   4 
        45.407 (45.407)  1:07.902 (22.495)  1:30.277 (22.376)
  4 Da View Tc-Va                                       1:30.67   2 
        44.838 (44.838)  1:07.909 (23.071)  1:30.664 (22.756)
  5 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       1:30.69   6 
        45.348 (45.348)  1:08.614 (23.267)  1:30.687 (22.073)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:30.94   6 
        45.389 (45.389)  1:07.890 (22.501)  1:30.934 (23.045)
  7 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:31.14   2 
        46.208 (46.208)  1:09.299 (23.091)  1:31.140 (21.841)
  8 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:31.55   6 
        46.445 (46.445)  1:09.243 (22.798)  1:31.543 (22.300)
  9 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:31.63   3 
        45.253 (45.253)  1:08.438 (23.185)  1:31.626 (23.189)
 10 Eagles Tc-Pa                                        1:31.64   6 
        45.362 (45.362)  1:08.714 (23.353)  1:31.639 (22.925)
 11 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  1:31.70   6 
        45.880 (45.880)  1:08.669 (22.790)  1:31.691 (23.022)
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:31.80   5 
        46.673 (46.673)  1:09.335 (22.663)  1:31.797 (22.462)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:31.99   1 
        45.856 (45.856)  1:09.522 (23.667)  1:31.981 (22.460)
 14 Warrior Tc-Pa                                       1:32.02   3  1:32.012
        45.805 (45.805)  1:08.979 (23.174)  1:32.012 (23.034)
 15 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                              1:32.02   1  1:32.014
        45.962 (45.962)  1:09.158 (23.197)  1:32.014 (22.856)
 16 Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                     1:32.06   4 
        45.593 (45.593)  1:09.406 (23.813)  1:32.059 (22.653)
 17 Aces Tc-Pa                                          1:32.10   3  1:32.093
        46.272 (46.272)  1:09.839 (23.567)  1:32.093 (22.255)
 18 Harry S Truman Mustangs Tc-Ny                       1:32.10   3  1:32.094
        45.906 (45.906)  1:09.031 (23.126)  1:32.094 (23.063)
 19 Royal Nation Tc-Va                                  1:32.28   3 
        47.113 (47.113)  1:11.060 (23.948)  1:32.275 (21.215)
 20 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       1:32.53   3 
        46.740 (46.740)  1:09.920 (23.180)  1:32.529 (22.610)
 21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:32.69   1 
        46.676 (46.676)  1:10.051 (23.376)  1:32.688 (22.638)
 22 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                               1:32.93   4 
        46.224 (46.224)  1:10.031 (23.807)  1:32.930 (22.900)
 23 Sea Vikings-NY                                      1:32.98   1 
        46.647 (46.647)  1:09.890 (23.244)  1:32.980 (23.090)
 24 Rss Athletics-GA                                    1:33.45   5 
        44.128 (44.128)  1:07.308 (23.180)  1:33.444 (26.136)
 25 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               1:36.82   5 
        49.094 (49.094)  1:13.728 (24.635)  1:36.812 (23.084)
 26 Colonials Tc-Ma                                     1:36.84   6 
        48.853 (48.853)  1:12.536 (23.683)  1:36.832 (24.296)
 -- Reservoir Tc-Md                                         DNF   2 
 -- Cougars Tc-Nc                                           DNF   2 
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                    DNF   4 
 -- North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                 DNF   1 
        46.405 (46.405)  1:09.584 (23.180)
 -- Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                          DQ   4  1st leg lane violate
        46.936 (46.936)  1:09.976 (23.040)  1:32.869 (22.893)
 -- Brockton Tc-Ma                                           DQ   5  1st leg lane violate
        45.766 (45.766)  1:09.047 (23.281)  1:31.577 (22.530)
 -- Rolesville Lightning-NC                                  DQ   5  1st leg lane violate
        53.569 (53.569)  1:17.658 (24.090)  1:39.346 (21.689)
 -- Chambersburg Tc-Pa                                       DQ   4  1st leg lane violate
        50.342 (50.342)
 -- NorthStars Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2  2nd and 3rd ex zone
        44.941 (44.941)  1:08.254 (23.314)  1:30.270 (22.016)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL                            3:22.09   5 
        50.947 (50.947)  1:41.172 (50.226)  2:31.707 (50.535)  3:22.087 (50.380)
  2 DeMatha Tc-Md                                       3:22.62   5 
        51.520 (51.520)  1:42.131 (50.611)  2:31.686 (49.556)  3:22.619 (50.933)
  3 UC Tc-Nc                                            3:23.68   6 
        50.608 (50.608)  1:43.508 (52.900)  2:35.012 (51.504)  3:23.674 (48.663)
  4 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               3:24.81   3  3:24.801
        51.676 (51.676)  1:43.607 (51.931)  2:35.159 (51.552)  3:24.801 (49.642)
  5 William Fleming Tc-Va                               3:24.81   1  3:24.802
        50.725 (50.725)  1:40.001 (49.277)  2:31.406 (51.405)  3:24.802 (53.397)
  6 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:25.26   3 
        52.204 (52.204)  1:43.068 (50.865)  2:34.894 (51.826)  3:25.254 (50.360)
  7 Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                  3:26.02   2 
        51.519 (51.519)  1:42.702 (51.183)  2:35.443 (52.741)  3:26.011 (50.569)
  8 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:26.14   4 
        53.075 (53.075)  1:44.610 (51.535)  2:36.495 (51.886)  3:26.131 (49.636)
  9 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                3:26.49   2 
        50.721 (50.721)  1:42.585 (51.865)  2:36.124 (53.539)  3:26.482 (50.359)
 10 Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                     3:26.69   3 
        50.627 (50.627)  1:42.633 (52.006)  2:36.126 (53.493)  3:26.684 (50.559)
 11 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              3:26.84   4 
        52.952 (52.952)  1:43.533 (50.582)  2:35.863 (52.330)  3:26.832 (50.969)
 12 Fits Pro-NJ                                         3:27.22   3 
        52.710 (52.710)  1:43.583 (50.873)  2:36.703 (53.120)  3:27.214 (50.511)
 13 McQuaid Tc-Ny                                       3:28.69   4 
        51.776 (51.776)  1:43.929 (52.153)  2:36.325 (52.397)  3:28.685 (52.360)
 14 Purple Tc-Ri                                        3:29.21   4 
        53.547 (53.547)  1:45.217 (51.670)  2:36.692 (51.475)  3:29.210 (52.519)
 15 Ellington Tc-Ct                                     3:29.28   5 
        52.520 (52.520)  1:44.348 (51.829)  2:37.185 (52.838)  3:29.272 (52.088)
 16 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    3:29.39   2 
        51.990 (51.990)  1:46.013 (54.023)  2:39.047 (53.035)  3:29.384 (50.337)
 17 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             3:29.63   4 
        52.903 (52.903)  1:46.429 (53.526)  2:39.379 (52.950)  3:29.624 (50.246)
 18 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                  3:29.70   6 
        54.402 (54.402)  1:45.988 (51.587)  2:39.411 (53.423)  3:29.691 (50.280)
 19 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             3:29.93   1 
        53.201 (53.201)  1:45.118 (51.917)  2:40.149 (55.031)  3:29.921 (49.772)
 20 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma                                3:29.94   1 
        52.674 (52.674)  1:44.694 (52.020)  2:38.857 (54.163)  3:29.940 (51.083)
 21 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    3:30.22   1 
        51.205 (51.205)  1:43.339 (52.134)  2:37.051 (53.713)  3:30.218 (53.167)
 22 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            3:30.57   6 
        51.310 (51.310)  1:45.050 (53.740)  2:40.449 (55.400)  3:30.569 (50.120)
 23 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    3:30.96   6 
        52.089 (52.089)  1:45.232 (53.143)  2:39.800 (54.569)  3:30.955 (51.156)
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       3:32.36   5 
        52.588 (52.588)  1:45.602 (53.014)  2:40.192 (54.591)  3:32.358 (52.166)
 25 Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi                        3:32.72   5 
        53.673 (53.673)  1:45.351 (51.678)  2:40.106 (54.756)  3:32.716 (52.610)
 26 Warrior Tc-Va                                       3:32.73   5 
        52.512 (52.512)  1:44.263 (51.752)  2:37.879 (53.616)  3:32.727 (54.849)
 -- Flyers Tc-Ny                                            DNF   2 
        51.952 (51.952)
 -- Brockton Tc-Ma                                           DQ   6  1st leg lane violate
        51.340 (51.340)  1:43.181 (51.841)  2:33.810 (50.629)  3:23.349 (49.540)
 -- Ford Flames-PA                                           DQ   2  1st leg lane violate
        52.354 (52.354)  1:44.901 (52.547)  2:36.951 (52.050)  3:28.185 (51.235)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seashore Force-VA                                   8:00.00   2 
       2:02.093 (2:02.093)        4:00.845 (1:58.752)        6:01.705 (2:00.860)
       7:59.992 (1:58.288)
  2 Panther Tc-Md                                       8:00.98   1 
       1:58.716 (1:58.716)        4:01.301 (2:02.586)        6:03.126 (2:01.825)
       8:00.974 (1:57.849)
  3 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     8:02.55   2 
       2:01.638 (2:01.638)        4:02.007 (2:00.370)        6:01.314 (1:59.308)
       8:02.541 (2:01.228)
  4 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      8:03.92   2 
       2:00.632 (2:00.632)        4:02.589 (2:01.958)        6:02.499 (1:59.910)
       8:03.920 (2:01.422)
  5 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      8:04.97   2 
       1:59.564 (1:59.564)        4:01.756 (2:02.192)        6:03.509 (2:01.754)
       8:04.962 (2:01.453)
  6 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:05.57   1 
       2:01.088 (2:01.088)        4:01.870 (2:00.783)        6:05.361 (2:03.491)
       8:05.561 (2:00.200)
  7 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               8:06.31   2 
       2:02.170 (2:02.170)        4:00.549 (1:58.379)        6:03.432 (2:02.884)
       8:06.305 (2:02.873)
  8 Commack Tc-Ny                                       8:07.50   2 
       2:03.671 (2:03.671)        4:04.702 (2:01.031)        6:05.305 (2:00.603)
       8:07.493 (2:02.189)
  9 Bronx Science Tc-Ny                                 8:07.71   1 
       2:04.416 (2:04.416)        4:07.500 (2:03.084)        6:07.709 (2:00.210)
       8:07.710 (2:00.002)
 10 Corentyne Coasters-VA                               8:10.36   2 
       2:02.691 (2:02.691)        4:05.499 (2:02.809)        6:03.122 (1:57.623)
       8:10.358 (2:07.236)
 11 Cincinnati Sycamore Tc-Oh                           8:10.65   2 
       2:01.141 (2:01.141)        4:07.005 (2:05.864)        6:13.265 (2:06.260)
       8:10.641 (1:57.377)
 12 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                         8:10.68   2 
       2:00.108 (2:00.108)        4:03.913 (2:03.806)        6:11.336 (2:07.423)
       8:10.676 (1:59.340)
 13 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                    8:11.45   1 
       2:00.810 (2:00.810)        4:02.494 (2:01.685)        6:09.978 (2:07.484)
       8:11.445 (2:01.468)
 14 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       8:11.81   2 
       2:04.011 (2:04.011)        4:04.913 (2:00.902)        6:11.379 (2:06.466)
       8:11.809 (2:00.430)
 15 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             8:12.94   1 
       2:01.917 (2:01.917)        4:06.214 (2:04.298)        6:09.899 (2:03.685)
       8:12.934 (2:03.036)
 16 Farrell Tc-Ny                                       8:13.96   1 
       2:04.086 (2:04.086)        4:09.400 (2:05.314)        6:09.059 (1:59.660)
       8:13.960 (2:04.901)
 17 Penfield Patriots-NY                                8:16.67   1 
       2:02.420 (2:02.420)        4:09.754 (2:07.335)        6:13.788 (2:04.034)
       8:16.667 (2:02.880)
 18 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               8:20.91   1 
       2:01.573 (2:01.573)        4:09.517 (2:07.944)        6:18.534 (2:09.018)
       8:20.906 (2:02.372)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:33.92   6 
           45.749 (45.749)          1:35.235 (49.486)        3:33.913 (1:58.679)
  2 Governors Tc-Ct                                     3:34.08   1 
           46.717 (46.717)          1:37.171 (50.454)        3:34.076 (1:56.906)
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:36.93   5 
           46.335 (46.335)          1:37.492 (51.158)        3:36.922 (1:59.430)
  4 Scarborough Rec-ME                                  3:36.94   5 
           47.377 (47.377)          1:36.967 (49.590)        3:36.940 (1:59.973)
  5 Hawks Tc-Va                                         3:37.47   4 
           47.319 (47.319)          1:37.941 (50.622)        3:37.470 (1:59.530)
  6 Columbia Tc-Ny                                      3:37.51   5 
           47.836 (47.836)          1:38.247 (50.411)        3:37.506 (1:59.260)
  7 Granby Tc-Va                                        3:38.60   2 
           47.051 (47.051)          1:39.305 (52.254)        3:38.594 (1:59.290)
  8 Lca Tc-Va                                           3:38.64   1 
           45.902 (45.902)          1:38.155 (52.254)        3:38.632 (2:00.477)
  9 Hawks Tc-Ma                                         3:38.71   4 
           48.136 (48.136)          1:39.677 (51.541)        3:38.701 (1:59.024)
 10 Deptford Elite-NJ                                   3:38.93   2 
           45.723 (45.723)          1:36.841 (51.119)        3:38.926 (2:02.085)
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:38.95   4 
           47.144 (47.144)          1:39.495 (52.351)        3:38.949 (1:59.454)
 12 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   3:38.97   6 
           48.517 (48.517)          1:40.870 (52.353)        3:38.962 (1:58.092)
 13 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:39.28   5 
           45.542 (45.542)          1:35.367 (49.825)        3:39.272 (2:03.906)
 14 Bulldogs Tc-Ma                                      3:39.42   1 
           47.792 (47.792)          1:39.769 (51.978)        3:39.412 (1:59.643)
 15 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:40.32   4 
           46.329 (46.329)          1:36.783 (50.455)        3:40.319 (2:03.536)
 16 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            3:40.54   1 
           48.578 (48.578)          1:40.074 (51.497)        3:40.535 (2:00.461)
 17 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      3:41.20   3 
           47.520 (47.520)          1:39.732 (52.213)        3:41.194 (2:01.462)
 18 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        3:41.57   2 
           47.846 (47.846)          1:39.527 (51.681)        3:41.565 (2:02.039)
 19 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     3:42.21   4 
           47.169 (47.169)          1:38.265 (51.097)        3:42.208 (2:03.943)
 20 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       3:43.05   2 
           46.641 (46.641)          1:36.645 (50.004)        3:43.049 (2:06.404)
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:43.48   5 
           47.941 (47.941)          1:39.947 (52.007)        3:43.479 (2:03.532)
 22 Delsea Tc-Nj                                        3:44.18   3 
           51.280 (51.280)          1:42.991 (51.711)        3:44.174 (2:01.184)
 23 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:44.43   5 
           48.010 (48.010)          1:39.805 (51.796)        3:44.428 (2:04.623)
 24 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:44.65   3 
           47.647 (47.647)          1:38.112 (50.466)        3:44.647 (2:06.535)
 25 Potomac Tc-Va                                       3:44.88   6 
           47.472 (47.472)          1:39.664 (52.192)        3:44.871 (2:05.208)
 26 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:46.66   3 
           47.477 (47.477)          1:41.572 (54.096)        3:46.651 (2:05.079)
 27 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 3:48.79   3 
           53.583 (53.583)          1:45.662 (52.080)        3:48.788 (2:03.126)
 -- Lighting Tc-Dc                                          DNF   1 
 -- Gaels Tc-Ny                                              DQ   2  Lane violation
           48.818 (48.818)          1:42.392 (53.575)        3:48.250 (2:05.858)
 -- Ferris Tc-Nj                                             DQ   4  Lane Violation
           48.402 (48.402)          1:39.328 (50.926)        3:41.430 (2:02.102)
 -- Natick Tc-Ma                                             DQ   6  Lane violation
           46.926 (46.926)          1:37.613 (50.687)        3:39.382 (2:01.770)
 -- Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                       DQ   6  Lane violation
           46.433 (46.433)          1:38.503 (52.070)        3:41.212 (2:02.710)
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  118 Kendall Artis      20 Raleigh, NC              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2337 Peter Fuller       20 Canton, CT              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  571 Kavi Caster        19 Crofton, MD             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3565 Kahlil West        19 Roanoke, VA              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  533 Kolt Byers         20 east berlin, PA         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  895 Darwill Doirilus   20 Montreal, QC            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1145 Holden Gerth       20 Independence, KY        J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 3326 Ese Amata          20 Endicott, NY             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2795 Andy Robie         19 North Andover, MA        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2309 Manuel Pellot      19 Stafford, VA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1884 Jack Meigel        20 Speonk, NY               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1563 Christopher Johns  20 Longmeadow, MA          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 #   25 Foluso Adedeji     20 Newark, NJ              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 #  644 Anthony Clavette   19 Scarborough, ME         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  662 Danny Collins      20 Newton, MA              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2415 Emanuele Dokyi     19 Worcester, MA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 3392 Anthony Nelson     20 New Windsor, NY         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  614 Diomari Gordon     19 Erial, NJ               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  551 Joseph Cardina     19 Lancaster, PA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  661 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2336 Thomas Persickett  19 Melbourne, FL           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1115 Stanley Funches    20 Helena, AL              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3038 Peter Meehan       20 Ozone Park, NY          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 #  622 Jake Kaminski      19 Buffalo, NY             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 2767 Kasey Savage       21 Horsham, PA             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 26 # 3437 Joshua Sutton      19 Alexandria, VA           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1370 Frank Davis        19 Lynchburg, VA            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1492 Samuel Hurley      22 Fayetteville, AR         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 3240 Exondus Barnes     19 Rumford, RI              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 2362 Britt Pierce       19 Branson, MO             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 # 3512 Prince Moody       19 Springfield, VA         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 #  119 Riley Park         19 Manassas Park, VA       J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33 #  636 Thomas Christie    21 Wyndmoor, PA            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 #  390 Alex Breen         19 Royal Oak, MI           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 # 3498 Marcus Daley       19 West Babylon, NY         1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 35 #   10 Eli Aaronson       20 Cortlandt Manor, NY      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 One flight at 4:00pm
 Opening Height:  13-04.25.  Then 13-10, 14-04,
 14-10, 15-03.75,15-09.75, 16-05.5, 16-09.5, 17-1.5
        Meet: M 15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  795 Daniel Dean        20 Langhorne, PA            4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA          J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2910 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1091 Clay Franklin      21 Westport, KY            J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3305 Conor Reilly       20 Scotch Plains, NJ       J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1423 Carter Holsinger   20 Monrovia, MD            J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1957 Kyle Mosteller     19 Amherst, VA             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1860 Nate McFail        19 Sedalia, MO             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1056 Miguel Negrete     20 Yonkers, NY             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2757 Andrew Saloga      20 Sugar Grove, IL          4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  630 Ryan Cherry        19 Fairfax, VA              4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2577 James Rhoads       21 Pleasantville, OH        4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2892 Stephen Smith      19 Cartersville, GA        J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 # 1586 Jake Justice       19 Saluda, NC              J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1123 Louis Logsdail     19 New Rochelle, NY        J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 3664 Andrew Philhower   20 Richmond, VA             4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2438 Dakota Prue        19 Haymarket, VA            4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3661 Aidan Fleming      19 Richmond, VA             4.07m   13-04.25 
     4.07 4.22 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  754 Kyle Wolff         19 Brooklyn Heights, O         NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 -- #  663 Matthew Collins    19 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3484 Derek Chalmers     20 Wellesley Hills, MA      7.08m   23-02.75  3 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1182 Miles Grant        19 Mint Hill, NC            6.98m   22-11.00  3 
      6.69m  6.98m  FOUL  6.75m  6.97m  6.72m
  3 # 3050 Jake Follett       19 Tualatin, OR             6.87m   22-06.50  2 
      6.87m  FOUL  6.81m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 3136 Ethan Christian    19 Fort Worth, TX           6.85m   22-05.75  3 
      6.49m  6.85m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m
  5 #  208 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA        6.81m   22-04.25  3 
      6.72m  6.81m  6.65m  FOUL  6.73m  6.70m
  6 # 3751 Travon Stevens-Lo  20 Brooklyn, NY             6.79m   22-03.50  2 
      6.70m  6.58m  6.79m  6.17m  6.68m  6.46m
  7 # 1829 Luke Rapley        19 Marlboro, NJ             6.77m   22-02.50  1 
      6.77m  FOUL  6.41m  6.55m  6.53m  6.65m
  8 # 3121 Marquise Kinley    20 Perryville, KY          J6.77m   22-02.50  3 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.18m  6.39m  FOUL  6.57m
  9 # 2207 Jeffrey Bilbo      19 Manassas, VA             6.74m   22-01.50  1 
      6.65m  6.74m  6.02m            
 10 # 2128 Ryne Norby         20 decatur, IN              6.69m   21-11.50  3 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL            
 10 # 2908 Samuel Sommers     19 Sweetser, IN             6.69m   21-11.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m            
 12 # 2175 Jahiem Spruill     19 Norwich, CT              6.67m   21-10.75  1 
      6.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  647 Larry Coaxum       19 Garnet Valley, PA        6.65m   21-10.00  2 
      6.46m  6.39m  6.65m            
 14 # 1732 Jacob Liberati     19 Clifton Springs, NY      6.63m   21-09.00  2 
      6.27m  6.63m  6.49m            
 15 # 1698 Bryson Hunter      19 Amherst, VA             J6.63m   21-09.00  3 
      6.25m  6.63m  FOUL            
 16 #  833 Aaron Ray          21 Owings Mills, MD         6.61m   21-08.25  1 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
 17 # 2889 Gordon Smith       19 Smith-Gordon             6.59m   21-07.50  3 
      6.59m  6.55m  6.36m            
 18 #  954 Abraham Evans      20 va beach, VA             6.58m   21-07.25  3 
      6.55m  6.49m  6.58m            
 19 #  289 Reynaldo Reid      20 Menands, NY             J6.58m   21-07.25  2 
      5.82m  6.35m  6.58m            
 20 #  892 Emerick Bayard-Fo  22 Montreal, QC             6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.42m  6.52m  6.54m            
 21 # 3724 Jaelyn Blanc       19 Hyattsville, MD         J6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.54m  6.48m  6.47m            
 22 #   42 Ahmad Praileau     20 Albany, NY              J6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.41m  6.47m  6.54m            
 23 #  661 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA              6.52m   21-04.75  2 
      6.27m  6.52m  6.33m            
 24 # 1556 Omar Jasseh        19 North Attleboro, MA      6.49m   21-03.50  3 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.47m            
 25 #    3 Garvin Tolbert     20 Arlington, TX            6.44m   21-01.50  2 
      6.00m  6.44m  6.41m            
 26 #  180 Marcrene Jeannot   19 Bay Shore, NY            6.41m   21-00.50  2 
      6.19m  6.41m  6.33m            
 27 # 3238 Jack Bunting       19 Summit, NJ               6.38m   20-11.25  2 
      6.38m  6.19m  6.00m            
 28 # 1722 Adam Leschinger    20 Williamsburg, VA         6.31m   20-08.50  3 
      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL            
 29 # 1836 Colson Martin      20 Dover, PA                6.26m   20-06.50  1 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.19m            
 30 # 1546 Ishiin Jackson     19 Mastic, NY               6.03m   19-09.50  1 
      FOUL  6.03m  5.90m            
 31 # 3573 Langston Williams  21 Aurora, CO               5.96m   19-06.75  1 
      5.96m  FOUL  5.53m            
 32 # 2663 Carter Rosewell    19 Longmeadow, MA           5.87m   19-03.25  1 
      5.71m  5.87m  5.65m            
 33 #   21 Donald Adams       19 Midlothian, VA           5.58m   18-03.75  2 
      5.58m  5.47m  FOUL            
 -- # 1117 Shadan Gabaud      19 Pierrefonds, QC           FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2901 Raymond Nyameke    20 Smyrna, DE              14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      13.36m  12.73m  13.71m  13.20m  14.11m  13.99m
  2 #   65 Fiyin Amori        19 Newark, NJ              14.09m   46-02.75  2 
      FOUL  13.07m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2862 David Amelemah     19 West Islip, NY          13.98m   45-10.50  1 
      13.61m  13.98m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1805 Devin Daye-Schafe  20 Chesterfield, VA        13.97m   45-10.00  2 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  13.97m
  5 # 2416 Eric Shimiyimana   19 Worcester, MA           13.95m   45-09.25  1 
      13.82m  13.48m  13.44m  13.80m  13.95m  13.83m
  6 # 3763 Aman Douglas       19 Brooklyn, NY            13.86m   45-05.75  2 
      13.80m  FOUL  13.86m  13.73m  13.85m  13.56m
  7 #  856 Jordan Purvis      21 Durham, NC              13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      13.69m  13.62m  13.63m  13.20m  FOUL  13.73m
  8 # 1595 Austin Keeling     19 Fort Campbell, KY       13.71m   44-11.75  1 
      FOUL  13.56m  13.71m  FOUL  13.23m  13.10m
  9 # 3558 Niejel Wilkins     19 Kinston, NC             13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      13.36m  13.64m  13.65m            
 10 #  732 Kolby Merrit       19 Charlotte, NC           13.59m   44-07.00  2 
      13.59m  13.03m  13.27m            
 11 # 1447 Charlie Hoston     20 Hagerstown, MD          13.55m   44-05.50  1 
      13.32m  13.55m  13.32m            
 12 # 1035 James Akinlosotu   20 Federal Way, WA         13.54m   44-05.25  2 
      13.38m  13.46m  13.54m            
 13 # 3044 Mackenzie Stathis  19 Sainte-Anne-De-Bell     13.41m   44-00.00  2 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.41m            
 14 # 2908 Samuel Sommers     19 Sweetser, IN            13.34m   43-09.25  2 
      11.60m  12.65m  13.34m            
 15 # 1224 Jordon Kimbrough   19 Albany, NY              13.33m   43-09.00  1 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.23m            
 16 #  364 Sean Meher         19 Broadalbin, NY          13.32m   43-08.50  2 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.32m            
 17 #  892 Emerick Bayard-Fo  22 Montreal, QC            13.17m   43-02.50  1 
      13.17m  FOUL  11.75m            
 18 # 3583 Nicholas Villanue  20 Tuxedo, NY              13.07m   42-10.75  1 
      13.07m  12.76m  12.65m            
 19 # 1864 Michael McKillop   19 Sayville, NY            13.06m   42-10.25  1 
      13.06m  13.00m  12.43m            
 20 # 2535 TJ Rawlins         19 Shelbyville, KY         12.90m   42-04.00  2 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL            
 21 # 2418 Jaden Price        21 Glenside, PA            12.85m   42-02.00  2 
      12.47m  12.85m  12.82m            
 22 # 1350 Jeramis Council    20 Chesapeake, VA          12.84m   42-01.50  1 
      11.91m  12.84m  FOUL            
 23 # 1851 Darrian Maynard    20 bronx, NY               12.04m   39-06.00  1 
      FOUL  11.43m  12.04m            
 -- #  208 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA         FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 3460 Rashad Chapman     19 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  912 Mujeeb Ali         19 Elizabeth, NJ           17.82m   58-05.75  3 
      16.52m  17.53m  17.82m  16.86m  16.59m  17.30m
  2 #  307 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          17.15m   56-03.25  3 
      17.15m  15.60m  16.30m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL
  3 # 3256 Kellen Tropeck     19 New Cumberland, WV      16.84m   55-03.00  1 
      16.42m  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL
  4 # 2703 Anthony Zamarra    19 Manalapan, NJ           16.66m   54-08.00  3 
      16.53m  15.49m  16.66m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 3624 Michael Wolford    19 Lancaster, NY           16.60m   54-05.50  3 
      15.76m  15.95m  16.51m  FOUL  15.87m  16.60m
  6 # 1605 Myles Kerner       19 Grand Rapids, MI        16.59m   54-05.25  3 
      16.24m  16.59m  16.06m  16.17m  16.50m  FOUL
  7 # 1803 Nate Quaye         19 Manchester, CT          16.53m   54-02.75  3 
      14.90m  16.50m  FOUL  16.06m  16.53m  FOUL
  8 # 3591 Carter Wilson      19 Fleetwood, NC           16.37m   53-08.50  2 
      14.70m  15.00m  16.37m  15.05m  15.48m  14.47m
  9 #  890 Timon Edelen       19 Raleigh, NC             16.35m   53-07.75  3 
      16.10m  14.98m  16.35m            
 10 # 1191 Anthony Lewis      21 Chesapeake,, VA         16.25m   53-03.75  1 
      15.80m  16.25m  16.19m            
 11 # 2417 Jonathan Prell     19 Simsbury, CT            15.94m   52-03.75  3 
      15.54m  15.94m  15.80m            
 12 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA             J15.94m   52-03.75  2 
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL            
 13 #  175 Alex Rood          20 Batavia, NY             15.61m   51-02.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.61m            
 14 # 1904 Lance Penegar      20 Monroe, NC              15.60m   51-02.25  1 
      15.19m  15.11m  15.60m            
 15 #  283 Harrison Wallace   19 Upper Marlboro, MD     J15.60m   51-02.25  2 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 3347 Ian Hall           21 Newport, RI             15.46m   50-08.75  1 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 17 # 2171 Cameron Belton     19 Sprague, CT             15.41m   50-06.75  3 
      15.41m  15.11m  FOUL            
 18 # 1877 Nnamdi Olebara     19 Bowie, MD               15.33m   50-03.50  3 
      15.33m  14.92m  15.18m            
 19 # 2107 Henry Sobieszczyk  19 Newton, MA              15.30m   50-02.50  1 
      15.30m  FOUL  14.50m            
 20 # 3389 Jason Wagner       19 Collegeville, PA        15.29m   50-02.00  2 
      15.29m  FOUL  14.82m            
 21 # 2764 Marc Santonocito   19 Haworth, NJ             15.19m   49-10.00  2 
      15.19m  14.77m  14.53m            
 22 #  362 John Coddington    19 Amsterdam, NY           15.16m   49-09.00  1 
      13.49m  14.40m  15.16m            
 23 # 1342 Dominic Hawkins    20 bryans rd, MD           15.15m   49-08.50  1 
      FOUL  15.15m  14.24m            
 24 # 2463 Carlos Quijano     20 Richmond, VA            15.11m   49-07.00  1 
      14.92m  15.11m  14.95m            
 25 #  116 Joshua Arnold      20 Melbourne, FL          J15.11m   49-07.00  2 
      13.74m  14.75m  15.11m            
 26 # 2136 Jake Soorus        20 Denver, NC              14.99m   49-02.25  1 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2189 Logan Coles        21 Woonsocket, RI          14.98m   49-01.75  3 
      FOUL  14.98m  14.64m            
 28 # 2290 Joshua Moses       19 Douglasville, GA        14.93m   48-11.75  1 
      14.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 # 2172 Adelino DaVeiga    19 Norwich, CT             14.75m   48-04.75  2 
      14.75m  FOUL  14.56m            
 30 # 1746 A'Che Sanchez-Bac  20 Gahanna, OH             14.70m   48-02.75  2 
      14.27m  12.75m  14.70m            
 31 # 3212 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.66m   48-01.25  1 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 #   22 Justin Adams       19 Pottstown, PA           14.56m   47-09.25  1 
      12.37m  14.56m  14.28m            
 33 # 3584 Jack Miller        20 Reading, PA             14.23m   46-08.25  3 
      14.23m  14.05m  FOUL            
 34 # 1465 David Huizenga     19 Long Valley, NJ         14.16m   46-05.50  2 
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL            
 35 #   64 Alton Kimbrough    19 East Massapequa, NY     14.09m   46-02.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m            
 36 # 2778 Beau Bernadeau     19 North Andover, MA       14.05m   46-01.25  1 
      14.02m  13.59m  14.05m            
 37 # 1587 Bailey Blint       19 Kane, PA                13.70m   44-11.50  2 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 2044 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            13.44m   44-01.25  2 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 1186 Jonathan Bowers    19 Chesapeake,, VA         13.14m   43-01.50  2 
      12.97m  13.14m  FOUL            
 -- #  299 Nicholas Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1660 Tyler Konopka      21 Toms River, NJ            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  307 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          19.50m   63-11.75  3 
      FOUL  18.46m  19.50m  18.44m  18.59m  18.60m
  2 # 3212 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1Deep, GA          19.38m   63-07.00  3 
      17.60m  FOUL  18.43m  19.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1928 Demetrius Miller   19 Gaylord, MI             19.37m   63-06.75  3 
      19.37m  18.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2192 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          18.90m   62-00.25  2 
      17.85m  17.80m  18.03m  17.40m  18.14m  18.90m
  5 # 2290 Joshua Moses       19 Douglasville, GA        18.68m   61-03.50  1 
      FOUL  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL
  6 # 1510 Luke Witte         20 Bradenton, FL           18.49m   60-08.00  3 
      FOUL  18.49m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2190 Nathan Desplaines  19 Woonsocket, RI          18.14m   59-06.25  2 
      18.14m  17.51m  17.34m  17.70m  17.76m  18.08m
  8 #  982 John Fay           21 Barrington, RI          17.97m   58-11.50  3 
      FOUL  17.97m  16.12m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL
  9 # 3685 Michael Pinckney   22 Springfield Gardens     17.91m   58-09.25  2 
      17.04m  16.99m  17.91m            
 10 # 2941 Lewis Roebuck      19 Wakefield, RI           17.80m   58-04.75  3 
      17.80m  16.49m  17.55m            
 11 # 2291 Kaleb Valliere     20 McDonough, GA           17.58m   57-08.25  2 
      17.58m  17.49m  17.04m            
 12 #  203 Noah Belmnahia     20 North White Plains,     17.28m   56-08.50  2 
      FOUL  17.28m  16.85m            
 13 # 2188 Logan Burda        19 Woonsocket, RI          17.12m   56-02.00  3 
      FOUL  17.12m  16.03m            
 14 #  962 Adrian Pocesta     19 Staten Island, NY       16.86m   55-03.75  2 
      FOUL  15.53m  16.86m            
 15 # 2452 Ihenacho Iham      20 Providence, RI          16.58m   54-04.75  3 
      15.87m  16.58m  FOUL            
 16 # 3214 Mason Robinson     20 Throw1Deep, GA          16.54m   54-03.25  2 
      16.47m  FOUL  16.54m            
 17 # 3208 Alex Kang          20 Throw1Deep, GA         J16.54m   54-03.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.54m            
 18 # 1646 Thomas Horton      19 Pawtucket, RI           16.41m   53-10.25  2 
      FOUL  16.41m  16.33m            
 19 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA              16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1827 Frederick Callo    20 Milton, NY              16.38m   53-09.00  2 
      15.79m  16.38m  16.22m            
 21 # 2287 Jase Hunter        20 Mcdonough, GA           16.36m   53-08.25  1 
      16.04m  16.36m  15.80m            
 22 # 1365 Jared Hemond       19 Lincoln, RI             16.31m   53-06.25  3 
      16.04m  16.31m  FOUL            
 23 # 2286 Andrew Granger     20 Marietta, GA            16.17m   53-00.75  1 
      15.45m  15.53m  16.17m            
 24 # 1485 Eric Sands         19 Huntington, NY          16.13m   52-11.00  1 
      16.12m  15.63m  16.13m            
 25 # 1830 Ethan Marshall     19 Ringoes, NJ             16.12m   52-10.75  1 
      FOUL  16.12m  15.19m            
 26 # 1859 Jack McDonough     19 Lake Katrine, NY        16.11m   52-10.25  1 
      16.11m  FOUL  15.69m            
 27 #  539 Michael Faccio     19 Stony Brook, NY         16.08m   52-09.25  3 
      15.91m  FOUL  16.08m            
 28 # 3615 Justin Wirtz       20 Avon Lake, OH           15.99m   52-05.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.99m            
 29 # 2853 Devin Simon        19 Neversink, NY           15.98m   52-05.25  1 
      14.79m  15.98m  FOUL            
 30 # 1803 Nate Quaye         19 Manchester, CT          15.97m   52-04.75  3 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 3716 Jacob Galarneau    19 Amsterdam, NY           15.57m   51-01.00  1 
      FOUL  13.42m  15.57m            
 32 # 1362 Alexander Hejna    21 Lancaster, NY           15.50m   50-10.25  2 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 1724 Vishal Turna       20 Hebron, IN              15.49m   50-10.00  1 
      14.72m  15.05m  15.49m            
 34 # 2068 Collin Burkhart    21 Nazareth, PA            15.09m   49-06.25  1 
      14.90m  FOUL  15.09m            
 35 # 2766 Connor Kiroy       20 Morrisonville, NY       13.49m   44-03.25  1 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL